2020 Desert Championships - v2 - Meet Results

2020 Desert Championships - v2
2/14/2020 - 2/16/2020
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 2/18/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
         2020 TYR Desert Committee Championships, Sanction #: S20-043          
               hosted by Sandpipers of Nevada & Desert Committee               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:56.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA               2:25.03    2:26.90        
                  34.45     1:12.01 (37.56)     1:50.51 (38.50)     2:26.90 (36.39)
  2 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA             2:32.40    2:27.16        
                  33.86     1:12.35 (38.49)     1:51.34 (38.99)     2:27.16 (35.82)
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              2:28.36    2:30.65        
                  32.89     1:11.76 (38.87)     1:53.08 (41.32)     2:30.65 (37.57)
  4 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              2:24.81    2:33.34        
                  34.41     1:15.49 (41.08)     1:54.27 (38.78)     2:33.34 (39.07)
  5 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              2:34.21    2:34.06        
                  34.41     1:14.95 (40.54)     1:57.47 (42.52)     2:34.06 (36.59)
  6 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA               2:34.45    2:36.18        
                  35.15     1:14.91 (39.76)     1:56.36 (41.45)     2:36.18 (39.82)
  7 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              2:40.20    2:38.23        
                  36.27     1:17.25 (40.98)     1:59.36 (42.11)     2:38.23 (38.87)
  8 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA              2:37.75    2:42.00        
                  35.79     1:18.74 (42.95)     2:02.95 (44.21)     2:42.00 (39.05)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:56.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              2:31.79    2:24.81        
                  32.95     1:10.33 (37.38)     1:48.47 (38.14)     2:24.81 (36.34)
  2 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA               2:27.25    2:25.03        
                  33.94     1:11.15 (37.21)     1:49.44 (38.29)     2:25.03 (35.59)
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              2:31.32    2:28.36        
                  31.69     1:09.08 (37.39)     1:49.14 (40.06)     2:28.36 (39.22)
  4 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA             2:37.33    2:32.40        
                  34.56     1:13.48 (38.92)     1:53.92 (40.44)     2:32.40 (38.48)
  5 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              2:37.07    2:34.21        
                  33.50     1:14.83 (41.33)     1:56.84 (42.01)     2:34.21 (37.37)
  6 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA               2:44.24    2:34.45        
                  34.71     1:14.88 (40.17)     1:55.66 (40.78)     2:34.45 (38.79)
  7 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA              2:42.20    2:37.75        
                  34.69     1:15.95 (41.26)     1:57.24 (41.29)     2:37.75 (40.51)
  8 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              2:36.36    2:40.20        
                  35.90     1:17.45 (41.55)     1:59.83 (42.38)     2:40.20 (40.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA              2:48.17    2:44.65        
                  36.12     1:18.38 (42.26)     2:02.25 (43.87)     2:44.65 (42.40)
 10 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA              2:47.98    2:46.97        
                  37.19     1:22.03 (44.84)     2:06.07 (44.04)     2:46.97 (40.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA               2:49.79    2:49.83        
                  37.59     1:22.62 (45.03)     2:08.17 (45.55)     2:49.83 (41.66)
 12 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA               2:53.18    2:55.64        
                  38.70   2:13.94 (1:35.24)     2:55.62 (41.68)      2:55.64 (0.02)
 13 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               2:48.86    2:57.88        
                  37.03     1:22.50 (45.47)     2:10.95 (48.45)     2:57.88 (46.93)
 14 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              2:53.59    3:03.45        
                  41.60     1:29.14 (47.54)     2:16.99 (47.85)     3:03.45 (46.46)
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:30.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              7:07.79    6:40.76        
                  35.99     1:16.50 (40.51)     1:58.06 (41.56)     2:38.54 (40.48)
        3:18.34 (39.80)     3:58.73 (40.39)     4:39.73 (41.00)     5:21.58 (41.85)
        6:02.05 (40.47)     6:40.76 (38.71)                                        
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA               7:30.00    6:43.46        
                  35.25     1:16.01 (40.76)     1:58.20 (42.19)     2:38.81 (40.61)
        3:20.13 (41.32)     4:00.71 (40.58)     4:42.66 (41.95)     5:24.53 (41.87)
        6:05.52 (40.99)     6:43.46 (37.94)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA              1:16.09    1:15.07        
                  35.87     1:15.07 (39.20)                                        
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:18.48    1:19.90        
                  38.64     1:19.90 (41.26)                                        
  3 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:19.02    1:20.35        
                  38.66     1:20.35 (41.69)                                        
  4 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA              1:19.78    1:21.73        
                  38.63     1:21.73 (43.10)                                        
  5 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA              1:21.85    1:22.12        
                  39.75     1:22.12 (42.37)                                        
  6 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:21.47    1:22.71        
  7 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              1:21.98    1:24.55        
                  41.39     1:24.55 (43.16)                                        
  8 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              1:18.32    1:24.97        
                  42.09     1:24.97 (42.88)                                        
Consolation
  9 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA              1:22.47    1:21.83        
                  39.21     1:21.83 (42.62)                                        
 10 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA             1:24.23    1:23.25        
                  41.28     1:23.25 (41.97)                                        
 11 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA              1:22.67    1:23.71        
 12 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA              1:29.80    1:25.04        
                  41.06     1:25.04 (43.98)                                        
 13 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              1:25.29    1:25.49        
                  42.37     1:25.49 (43.12)                                        
 14 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA              1:26.79    1:26.59        
                  42.01     1:26.59 (44.58)                                        
 15 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               1:28.25    1:27.95        
                  42.84     1:27.95 (45.11)                                        
 16 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA               1:29.18    1:28.36        
                  43.26     1:28.36 (45.10)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA              1:17.86    1:16.09        
                  36.04     1:16.09 (40.05)                                        
  2 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              1:23.94    1:18.32        
                  38.18     1:18.32 (40.14)                                        
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:18.36    1:18.48        
                  37.04     1:18.48 (41.44)                                        
  4 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:19.98    1:19.02        
                  37.83     1:19.02 (41.19)                                        
  5 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA              1:21.98    1:19.78        
                  38.94     1:19.78 (40.84)                                        
  6 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:24.76    1:21.47        
                1:21.46      1:21.47 (0.01)                                        
  7 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA              1:22.86    1:21.85        
                  39.84     1:21.85 (42.01)                                        
  8 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              1:24.38    1:21.98        
                  40.08     1:21.98 (41.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA              1:23.28    1:22.47        
                  40.12     1:22.47 (42.35)                                        
 10 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA              1:23.61    1:22.67        
                  39.81     1:22.67 (42.86)                                        
 11 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA             1:29.30    1:24.23        
                  41.68     1:24.23 (42.55)                                        
 12 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              1:24.41    1:25.29        
                  41.26     1:25.29 (44.03)                                        
 13 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA              1:26.43    1:26.79        
                  40.99     1:26.79 (45.80)                                        
 14 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               1:31.50    1:28.25        
                  42.41     1:28.25 (45.84)                                        
 15 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA               1:30.49    1:29.18        
                  43.58     1:29.18 (45.60)                                        
 16 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA              1:30.04    1:29.80        
                  43.00     1:29.80 (46.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sontani, Sophia E          9 FORK-AZ              1:29.82    1:29.99        
                  43.19     1:29.99 (46.80)                                        
 18 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA              1:31.62    1:30.34        
                  43.62     1:30.34 (46.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:29.02    1:30.61        
                  45.05     1:30.61 (45.56)                                        
 20 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA              1:28.36    1:31.01        
                1:30.99      1:31.01 (0.02)                                        
 21 Beckham, Jamie L           9 BCH-CA               1:32.26    1:31.67        
                  44.45     1:31.67 (47.22)                                        
 22 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA              1:32.75    1:33.37        
                  45.93     1:33.37 (47.44)                                        
 23 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:31.32    1:34.90        
                  44.99     1:34.90 (49.91)                                        
 24 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA              1:36.37    1:37.37        
                  48.63     1:37.37 (48.74)                                        
 -- Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA               1:28.74         DQ        
                  42.30          DQ (46.40)                                        
 -- McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA               1:20.87         DQ        
 -- Khoussainov, Alina        10 LVSC-CA              1:35.22         DQ        
                  50.83          DQ (52.35)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA               1:29.78    1:30.22        
                  44.22     1:30.22 (46.00)                                        
  2 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              1:29.31    1:30.49        
                  43.10     1:30.49 (47.39)                                        
  3 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA               1:30.03    1:30.84        
                  43.97     1:30.84 (46.87)                                        
  4 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA               1:29.79    1:31.41        
                  44.73     1:31.41 (46.68)                                        
  5 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:33.18    1:32.96        
                  45.74     1:32.96 (47.22)                                        
  6 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:35.44    1:35.10        
                  45.41     1:35.10 (49.69)                                        
  7 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              1:36.22    1:36.61        
                  46.74     1:36.61 (49.87)                                        
  8 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              1:34.81    1:36.73        
                  45.42     1:36.73 (51.31)                                        
Consolation
  9 Lyubyh, Sofya             10 SAND-CA              1:36.81    1:36.70        
                  45.29     1:36.70 (51.41)                                        
 10 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:37.50    1:37.89        
                  47.00     1:37.89 (50.89)                                        
 11 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA             1:37.04    1:38.39        
                  45.50     1:38.39 (52.89)                                        
 12 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA              1:36.46    1:38.91        
                  48.26     1:38.91 (50.65)                                        
 13 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              1:40.77    1:38.99        
                  46.01     1:38.99 (52.98)                                        
 14 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA              1:38.68    1:39.86        
                  46.10     1:39.86 (53.76)                                        
 15 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA              1:36.26    1:40.83        
                  47.98     1:40.83 (52.85)                                        
 16 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA              1:40.41    1:47.62        
                  51.17     1:47.62 (56.45)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              1:31.95    1:29.31        
                  41.38     1:29.31 (47.93)                                        
  2 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA               1:30.10    1:29.78        
                  43.26     1:29.78 (46.52)                                        
  3 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA               1:34.13    1:29.79        
                  43.35     1:29.79 (46.44)                                        
  4 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA               1:33.29    1:30.03        
                  43.15     1:30.03 (46.88)                                        
  5 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:33.61    1:33.18        
                  44.96     1:33.18 (48.22)                                        
  6 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              1:34.14    1:34.81        
                  45.55     1:34.81 (49.26)                                        
  7 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:36.73    1:35.44        
                  45.66     1:35.44 (49.78)                                        
  8 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              1:36.66    1:36.22        
                  45.61     1:36.22 (50.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA              1:41.49    1:36.26        
                  44.54     1:36.26 (51.72)                                        
 10 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA              1:38.48    1:36.46        
                  47.07     1:36.46 (49.39)                                        
 11 Lyubyh, Sofya             10 SAND-CA              1:37.22    1:36.81        
                  45.16     1:36.81 (51.65)                                        
 12 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA             1:42.57    1:37.04        
                  44.83     1:37.04 (52.21)                                        
 13 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:38.13    1:37.50        
                  46.35     1:37.50 (51.15)                                        
 14 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA              1:44.89    1:38.68        
                  45.59     1:38.68 (53.09)                                        
 15 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA              1:40.38    1:40.41        
                  47.73     1:40.41 (52.68)                                        
 16 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              1:35.55    1:40.77        
                  47.54     1:40.77 (53.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA               1:44.96    1:43.30        
                  50.34     1:43.30 (52.96)                                        
 18 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA               1:45.02    1:43.59        
                  48.90     1:43.59 (54.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chung, Megan Y            10 BCH-CA               1:42.30    1:43.98        
                  49.68     1:43.98 (54.30)                                        
 20 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA              1:48.41    1:44.01        
                  49.61     1:44.01 (54.40)                                        
 21 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA          1:45.46    1:44.26        
 22 Khoussainov, Alina        10 LVSC-CA              1:43.18    1:49.50        
                  52.58     1:49.50 (56.92)                                        
 23 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA              1:48.70    1:51.85        
                  52.45     1:51.85 (59.40)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA              1:15.40    1:13.61        
                  32.57     1:13.61 (41.04)                                        
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA               1:17.76    1:20.14        
                  37.73     1:20.14 (42.41)                                        
  3 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              1:25.57    1:21.04        
                  36.35     1:21.04 (44.69)                                        
  4 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              1:26.34    1:30.33        
                  41.33     1:30.33 (49.00)                                        
  5 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA              1:32.27    1:31.41        
                  41.65     1:31.41 (49.76)                                        
  6 Beckham, Jamie L           9 BCH-CA               1:31.94    1:34.24        
                  43.94     1:34.24 (50.30)                                        
  7 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA              1:33.62    1:38.03        
                  44.75     1:38.03 (53.28)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA              1:14.41    1:15.40        
                  33.69     1:15.40 (41.71)                                        
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA               1:18.87    1:17.76        
                  37.11     1:17.76 (40.65)                                        
  3 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              1:25.49    1:25.57        
                  39.06     1:25.57 (46.51)                                        
  4 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              1:27.38    1:26.34        
                  40.27     1:26.34 (46.07)                                        
  5 Beckham, Jamie L           9 BCH-CA               1:35.52    1:31.94        
                  42.70     1:31.94 (49.24)                                        
  6 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA              1:24.77    1:32.27        
                  42.31     1:32.27 (49.96)                                        
  7 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA              1:36.04    1:33.62        
                  43.44     1:33.62 (50.18)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:23.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA              2:41.46    2:37.68        
                  34.44     1:14.52 (40.08)     2:03.15 (48.63)     2:37.68 (34.53)
  2 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA              2:40.78    2:38.87        
                  32.75     1:14.35 (41.60)     2:04.51 (50.16)     2:38.87 (34.36)
  3 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA               2:47.83    2:47.88        
                  41.54     1:22.50 (40.96)     2:11.67 (49.17)     2:47.88 (36.21)
  4 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              2:56.64    2:51.99        
                  39.63     1:23.20 (43.57)     2:15.89 (52.69)     2:51.99 (36.10)
  5 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              2:52.57    2:52.23        
                  37.57     1:21.67 (44.10)     2:15.90 (54.23)     2:52.23 (36.33)
  6 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              2:52.16    2:53.47        
                  39.12     1:23.87 (44.75)     2:13.73 (49.86)     2:53.47 (39.74)
  7 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA             2:55.98    2:57.76        
                  40.02     1:27.40 (47.38)     2:20.01 (52.61)     2:57.76 (37.75)
  8 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              2:56.79    2:57.81        
                  39.16     1:22.59 (43.43)     2:21.68 (59.09)     2:57.81 (36.13)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:23.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA              2:49.64    2:40.78        
                  33.33     1:15.25 (41.92)     2:05.25 (50.00)     2:40.78 (35.53)
  2 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA              2:42.91    2:41.46        
                  35.54     1:15.69 (40.15)     2:06.10 (50.41)     2:41.46 (35.36)
  3 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA               2:48.38    2:47.83        
                  41.50     1:23.85 (42.35)     2:11.82 (47.97)     2:47.83 (36.01)
  4 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              2:54.56    2:52.16        
                  38.94     1:21.13 (42.19)     2:12.70 (51.57)     2:52.16 (39.46)
  5 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              2:53.25    2:52.57        
                  36.07     1:19.66 (43.59)     2:13.94 (54.28)     2:52.57 (38.63)
  6 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA             3:03.32    2:55.98        
                  38.39     1:23.33 (44.94)     2:16.53 (53.20)     2:55.98 (39.45)
  7 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              2:59.62    2:56.64        
                  40.07     1:25.91 (45.84)     2:18.78 (52.87)     2:56.64 (37.86)
  8 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              2:56.09    2:56.79        
                  39.36     1:21.46 (42.10)     2:18.42 (56.96)     2:56.79 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA              3:05.98    3:00.53        
                  42.01     1:27.90 (45.89)     2:22.08 (54.18)     3:00.53 (38.45)
 10 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              3:13.10    3:11.90        
                  42.67     1:31.02 (48.35)     2:29.04 (58.02)     3:11.90 (42.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA              3:11.89    3:14.60        
                  43.25     1:31.98 (48.73)     2:30.18 (58.20)     3:14.60 (44.42)
 12 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA               3:21.23    3:17.88        
                  47.79     1:36.94 (49.15)     2:36.44 (59.50)     3:17.88 (41.44)
 13 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               3:14.85    3:18.46        
                  46.47     1:35.47 (49.00)     2:34.79 (59.32)     3:18.46 (43.67)
 14 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA              3:21.27    3:23.91        
                  44.78     1:34.69 (49.91)   2:35.86 (1:01.17)     3:23.91 (48.05)
 -- Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              2:57.63         DQ        
                  37.95     1:23.98 (46.03)     2:15.66 (51.68)          DQ (37.45)
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA                29.45      28.97        
  2 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA                29.45      29.32        
  3 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA                30.24      30.22        
  4 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                30.09      30.86        
  5 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                30.72      31.18        
  6 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                32.28      32.02        
  7 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA                 31.26      32.10        
  8 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA                32.27      32.23        
Consolation
  9 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA               33.28      32.66        
 10 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            33.36      33.50        
 11 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA                33.36      33.61        
 12 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 33.94      33.62        
 13 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                34.05      33.87        
 14 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA                34.43      33.88        
 15 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA                32.96      33.95        
 16 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA                33.46      35.93        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA                29.53      29.45        
  1 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA                29.47      29.45        
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                30.39      30.09        
  4 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA                32.48      30.24        
  5 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                32.96      30.72        
  6 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA                 32.06      31.26        
  7 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA                32.07      32.27        
  8 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                33.08      32.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA                32.39      32.96        
 10 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA               32.32      33.28        
 11 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA                32.33      33.36        
 11 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            34.43      33.36        
 13 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA                33.79      33.46        
 14 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 34.57      33.94        
 15 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                34.62      34.05        
 16 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA                34.85      34.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA                 34.43      34.82        
 18 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA               34.94      35.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA                 34.74      35.18        
 20 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                33.60      35.24        
 21 Sontani, Sophia E          9 FORK-AZ                35.70      35.35        
 22 Lyubyh, Sofya             10 SAND-CA                40.67      35.42        
 23 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA                 36.17      35.54        
 24 Niepielska, Victoria       9 SAND-CA                36.77      35.76        
 25 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA                 34.14      35.77        
 26 Hickmon, Tristan T        10 SAND-CA                37.88      35.98        
 27 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA                35.62      36.63        
 28 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA                38.37      36.79        
 29 Hidalgo, Claire L          9 SAND-CA                39.62      36.97        
 30 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA                37.89      36.99        
 31 Wood, Kaylee Ann A         9 Avengers-CA            39.25      37.41        
 32 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA                 38.28      37.57        
 33 Gaputan, Danielle G       10 BCH-CA                    NT      37.97        
 34 Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA                40.29      38.74        
 35 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                38.10      38.92        
 36 Haskins, Gia E             9 SAND-CA                43.59      39.28        
 37 Verea, Giorbella           8 LTNV-CA                41.80      40.06        
 38 Crompton, Tatum C         10 TRA-CA                 44.15      40.91        
 39 Sirhan, Maryniya C        10 BCH-CA                 42.21      41.12        
 40 Strachan, Zoe A            9 SAND-CA                42.46      41.33        
 41 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA                44.09      41.73        
 42 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA                40.88      41.77        
 43 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                41.16      41.96        
 44 Stana, Michelle M          9 TRA-CA                 41.15      42.29        
 45 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                42.38      43.88        
 46 Zhao, Dorothy             10 SAND-CA                43.38      44.73        
 47 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                51.24      47.08        
 48 Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA                46.85      47.24        
 49 Garrett, Angelina N        9 Avengers-CA            48.15      50.72        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA              1:05.23    1:05.82        
                  31.29     1:05.82 (34.53)                                        
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:08.05    1:09.34        
                  32.71     1:09.34 (36.63)                                        
  3 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA               1:07.68    1:09.75        
                  33.75     1:09.75 (36.00)                                        
  4 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA             1:09.82    1:10.02        
                  34.00     1:10.02 (36.02)                                        
  5 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA              1:08.74    1:10.12        
                  31.92     1:10.12 (38.20)                                        
  6 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA               1:11.38    1:12.82        
                  34.41     1:12.82 (38.41)                                        
  7 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:10.25    1:12.94        
                  35.38     1:12.94 (37.56)                                        
  8 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA              1:11.35    1:14.35        
                  34.29     1:14.35 (40.06)                                        
Consolation
  9 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 Ducks-CA             1:11.82    1:11.25        
                  34.00     1:11.25 (37.25)                                        
 10 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              1:13.89    1:14.67        
                  35.23     1:14.67 (39.44)                                        
 11 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA             1:17.26    1:15.29        
                  35.54     1:15.29 (39.75)                                        
 12 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA               1:16.81    1:18.15        
                  36.21     1:18.15 (41.94)                                        
 13 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               1:20.57    1:19.35        
                  37.31     1:19.35 (42.04)                                        
 14 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA              1:17.42    1:19.74        
                  37.41     1:19.74 (42.33)                                        
 15 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA               1:20.69    1:21.39        
                  37.58     1:21.39 (43.81)                                        
 16 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA               1:19.71    1:22.09        
                  38.30     1:22.09 (43.79)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA              1:04.64    1:05.23        
                  31.14     1:05.23 (34.09)                                        
  2 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA               1:09.65    1:07.68        
                  33.13     1:07.68 (34.55)                                        
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:08.76    1:08.05        
                  31.69     1:08.05 (36.36)                                        
  4 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA              1:12.59    1:08.74        
                  32.30     1:08.74 (36.44)                                        
  5 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA             1:12.38    1:09.82        
                  33.33     1:09.82 (36.49)                                        
  6 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:13.22    1:10.25        
                  33.03     1:10.25 (37.22)                                        
  7 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA              1:13.54    1:11.35        
                  33.09     1:11.35 (38.26)                                        
  8 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA               1:12.46    1:11.38        
                  33.39     1:11.38 (37.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 Ducks-CA             1:13.96    1:11.82        
                  33.50     1:11.82 (38.32)                                        
 10 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              1:12.99    1:13.89        
                  34.87     1:13.89 (39.02)                                        
 11 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA               1:16.89    1:16.81        
                  36.07     1:16.81 (40.74)                                        
 12 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA             1:15.12    1:17.26        
                  37.20     1:17.26 (40.06)                                        
 13 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA              1:17.28    1:17.42        
                  35.90     1:17.42 (41.52)                                        
 14 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA               1:18.74    1:19.71        
                  37.72     1:19.71 (41.99)                                        
 15 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               1:18.95    1:20.57        
                  37.13     1:20.57 (43.44)                                        
 16 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA               1:21.28    1:20.69        
                  38.22     1:20.69 (42.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA              1:21.50    1:28.02        
                  40.30     1:28.02 (47.72)                                        
 -- Sontani, Sophia E          9 FORK-AZ              1:20.72         DQ        
                  36.73          DQ (45.82)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA                33.41      33.39        
  2 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA                34.77      35.06        
  3 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA                35.51      36.03        
  4 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA                36.22      36.73        
  5 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                35.96      37.56        
  6 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                36.69      38.81        
  7 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA                38.18      39.77        
  8 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA                38.07      40.38        
Consolation
  9 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 Ducks-CA               38.83      38.29        
 10 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA                38.85      38.56        
 11 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA                40.29      39.44        
 12 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                39.23      39.83        
 13 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                40.11      40.00        
 14 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA                39.20      40.15        
 15 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA                39.57      40.22        
 16 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA                 39.24      42.05        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA                33.36      33.41        
  2 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA                35.49      34.77        
  3 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA                36.46      35.51        
  4 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                34.73      35.96        
  5 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA                37.27      36.22        
  6 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                37.67      36.69        
  7 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA                38.14      38.07        
  8 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA                38.92      38.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 Ducks-CA               39.16      38.83        
 10 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA                37.67      38.85        
 11 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA                39.73      39.20        
 12 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                38.20      39.23        
 13 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA                 42.15      39.24        
 14 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA                39.63      39.57        
 15 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                38.19      40.11        
 16 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA                38.97      40.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA               40.88      40.50        
 18 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 40.63      40.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sontani, Sophia E          9 FORK-AZ                42.58      41.38        
 20 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA                 44.75      41.80        
 21 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 40.34      41.84        
 22 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA                 41.08      42.01        
 23 Chung, Megan Y            10 BCH-CA                 43.33      42.04        
 24 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA                42.73      42.19        
 25 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                41.13      42.34        
 26 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA                42.87      42.35        
 27 Haskins, Gia E             9 SAND-CA                48.12      43.48        
 28 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                44.17      43.52        
 29 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA                42.44      43.53        
 30 Hidalgo, Claire L          9 SAND-CA                46.53      44.85        
 31 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA                44.33      45.04        
 32 Hickmon, Tristan T        10 SAND-CA                43.91      45.15        
 33 Khoussainov, Alina        10 LVSC-CA                45.46      45.43        
 34 Stana, Michelle M          9 TRA-CA                 46.65      45.50        
 35 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                46.66      45.87        
 36 Lyubyh, Sofya             10 SAND-CA                43.67      46.17        
 37 Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA                45.24      46.36        
 38 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA                 45.55      46.41        
 39 Wood, Kaylee Ann A         9 Avengers-CA            46.01      46.58        
 40 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA                 46.86      46.66        
 41 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            47.72      47.17        
 42 Setzler, Maggie A          8 BCH-CA                 53.52      47.18        
 43 Zhao, Dorothy             10 SAND-CA                49.40      47.48        
 44 Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA                52.55      48.08        
 45 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                48.52      49.41        
 46 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                57.18      51.17        
 47 Crompton, Tatum C         10 TRA-CA                 54.68      51.23        
 48 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA              1:08.95      51.44        
 49 Strachan, Zoe A            9 SAND-CA                47.02      51.73        
 50 Garrett, Angelina N        9 Avengers-CA          1:00.93      59.45        
 -- Verea, Giorbella           8 LTNV-CA                51.84         DQ        
 -- Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA                 41.96         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 40.09      39.91        
  2 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA                 42.10      41.38        
  3 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                43.18      41.44        
  4 Lyubyh, Sofya             10 SAND-CA                42.79      41.87        
  5 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA                 43.27      42.41        
  6 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                43.19      42.86        
  7 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                43.18      43.34        
  8 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA                43.19      44.91        
Consolation
  9 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA                44.41      43.24        
 10 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA                43.48      43.67        
 11 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA                43.81      43.98        
 12 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA               43.69      44.11        
 13 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA               46.30      44.47        
 14 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                44.58      44.68        
 15 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA                45.73      44.85        
 16 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA                44.73      45.30        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 40.87      40.09        
  2 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA                 42.27      42.10        
  3 Lyubyh, Sofya             10 SAND-CA                44.30      42.79        
  4 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                42.85      43.18        
  4 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                43.87      43.18        
  6 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA                44.91      43.19        
  6 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                43.21      43.19        
  8 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA                 43.23      43.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA                50.23      43.48        
 10 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA               44.98      43.69        
 11 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA                45.75      43.81        
 12 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA                41.04      44.41        
 13 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                44.95      44.58        
 14 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA                44.23      44.73        
 15 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA                45.82      45.73        
 16 Benjou, Scarlett S        10 Storm-CA               46.30      46.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA                46.42      46.69        
 18 Hickmon, Tristan T        10 SAND-CA                49.18      47.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Niepielska, Victoria       9 SAND-CA                46.83      47.31        
 20 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            49.62      47.36        
 21 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA                47.97      47.73        
 22 Sirhan, Maryniya C        10 BCH-CA                 51.92      49.55        
 23 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                49.65      49.56        
 24 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA                49.08      49.65        
 25 Chackel, Mia P             9 LVSC-CA                52.53      49.75        
 26 Khoussainov, Alina        10 LVSC-CA                48.46      49.77        
 27 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:06.32L     49.80        
 28 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA                48.17      50.21        
 29 Haskins, Gia E             9 SAND-CA                52.99      52.06        
 30 Sontani, Sophia E          9 FORK-AZ                50.19      52.17        
 31 Beckham, Jamie L           9 BCH-CA                 51.30      52.31        
 32 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                50.14      52.33        
 33 Wood, Kaylee Ann A         9 Avengers-CA            52.04      52.37        
 34 Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA                53.12      53.10        
 35 Stana, Michelle M          9 TRA-CA                 51.51      53.32        
 36 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA                 55.48      53.46        
 37 Verea, Giorbella           8 LTNV-CA                57.14      54.54        
 38 Crompton, Tatum C         10 TRA-CA               1:00.78      54.79        
 39 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                57.04      55.88        
 40 Truong, Tiana T           10 SAND-CA                57.34      57.37        
 41 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA                54.40      57.93        
 42 Strachan, Zoe A            9 SAND-CA                58.40      58.84        
 43 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                58.25      59.08        
 44 Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA              1:21.18    1:02.20        
 45 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA              1:11.29    1:03.92        
 -- Garrett, Angelina N        9 Avengers-CA          1:16.14         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA                32.87      31.65        
  2 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                33.18      32.66        
  3 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA                33.50      33.05        
  4 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                34.64      33.70        
  5 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA                36.20      35.80        
  6 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA                36.89      36.12        
  7 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA                36.61      36.57        
  8 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA                38.23      38.86        
Consolation
  9 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            39.18      39.53        
 10 Lyubyh, Sofya             10 SAND-CA                40.86      40.18        
 11 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA                43.34      40.56        
 12 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA                43.10      41.55        
 13 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA                42.87      41.65        
 14 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                43.26      42.04        
 15 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA                 41.67      42.21        
 16 Niepielska, Victoria       9 SAND-CA                43.10      42.30        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA                32.34      32.87        
  2 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                35.28      33.18        
  3 Mudadu, Summer M          10 SAND-CA                33.26      33.49        
  4 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA                36.30      33.50        
  5 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                40.51      34.64        
  6 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA                35.39      36.20        
  7 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA                35.91      36.61        
  8 Kattau, Anna M            10 SAND-CA                39.48      36.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA                40.51      38.23        
 10 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA            42.75      39.18        
 11 Sontani, Sophia E          9 FORK-AZ                42.66      40.33        
 12 Lyubyh, Sofya             10 SAND-CA                47.57      40.86        
 13 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA                 42.74      41.67        
 14 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA                41.95      42.87        
 15 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA                41.18      43.10        
 15 Niepielska, Victoria       9 SAND-CA                44.74      43.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                45.59      43.26        
 18 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA                41.45      43.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA               45.38      43.73        
 20 Haskins, Gia E             9 SAND-CA                51.75      44.75        
 21 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                 46.16      45.66        
 22 Verea, Giorbella           8 LTNV-CA                48.34      45.93        
 23 Hidalgo, Claire L          9 SAND-CA                49.88      46.07        
 24 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA                 47.96      46.29        
 25 Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA                47.30      46.51        
 26 Sirhan, Maryniya C        10 BCH-CA                 47.49      47.35        
 27 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA                49.20      47.81        
 28 Gaputan, Danielle G       10 BCH-CA                 58.47      48.86        
 29 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA                52.64      51.33        
 30 Crompton, Tatum C         10 TRA-CA                 54.35      51.62        
 31 Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA                48.38      51.76        
 32 Stana, Michelle M          9 TRA-CA                 52.57      53.92        
 33 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA                51.89      55.76        
 34 Garrett, Angelina N        9 Avengers-CA          1:06.33    1:05.56        
 -- Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA                38.02         DQ        
 -- Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA                58.03         DQ        
 -- Wood, Kaylee Ann A         9 Avengers-CA            53.86         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA                 47.11         DQ        
 -- Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA              1:15.92         DQ        
 -- Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA                54.22         DQ        
 -- Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA                56.99         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA              1:16.84    1:17.97        
                  36.19     1:17.97 (41.78)                                        
  2 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:21.65    1:19.83        
                  37.91     1:19.83 (41.92)                                        
  3 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              1:18.48    1:20.02        
                  38.05     1:20.02 (41.97)                                        
  4 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              1:21.70    1:20.08        
                  36.65     1:20.08 (43.43)                                        
  5 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA               1:18.37    1:21.23        
                  39.69     1:21.23 (41.54)                                        
  6 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:19.89    1:21.37        
                  39.01     1:21.37 (42.36)                                        
  7 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA              1:22.48    1:22.20        
                  37.39     1:22.20 (44.81)                                        
  8 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              1:23.88    1:29.05        
                  40.58     1:29.05 (48.47)                                        
Consolation
  9 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:24.02    1:22.88        
                  38.58     1:22.88 (44.30)                                        
 10 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 Ducks-CA             1:27.09    1:26.02        
                  38.22     1:26.02 (47.80)                                        
 11 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              1:26.19    1:27.12        
                  41.20     1:27.12 (45.92)                                        
 12 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA              1:25.56    1:27.50        
                  38.93     1:27.50 (48.57)                                        
 13 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              1:29.56    1:30.64        
                  42.55     1:30.64 (48.09)                                        
 14 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA              1:29.78    1:31.81        
                  42.65     1:31.81 (49.16)                                        
 15 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:29.90    1:32.36        
                  42.81     1:32.36 (49.55)                                        
 16 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA              1:29.36    1:32.79        
                  42.85     1:32.79 (49.94)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gyang, Chloe G            10 LTNV-CA              1:18.63    1:16.84        
                  34.34     1:16.84 (42.50)                                        
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         9 BCH-CA               1:19.13    1:18.37        
                  38.28     1:18.37 (40.09)                                        
  3 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              1:19.78    1:18.48        
                  36.28     1:18.48 (42.20)                                        
  4 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:22.07    1:19.89        
                  38.23     1:19.89 (41.66)                                        
  5 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:23.87    1:21.65        
                  39.07     1:21.65 (42.58)                                        
  6 Thielke, Alexa B           9 LTNV-CA              1:20.57    1:21.70        
                  37.21     1:21.70 (44.49)                                        
  7 Zarkos, Isabella E        10 SAND-CA              1:24.10    1:22.48        
                  38.46     1:22.48 (44.02)                                        
  8 Walker, Ashley             9 LTNV-CA              1:23.93    1:23.88        
                  39.06     1:23.88 (44.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:22.27    1:24.02        
                  37.67     1:24.02 (46.35)                                        
 10 Salvador, Gabriella I     10 LTNV-CA              1:24.47    1:25.56        
                  39.09     1:25.56 (46.47)                                        
 11 Walker, Hailey             9 LTNV-CA              1:29.23    1:26.19        
                  40.60     1:26.19 (45.59)                                        
 12 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 Ducks-CA             1:28.55    1:27.09        
                  39.52     1:27.09 (47.57)                                        
 13 Manteufel, Makena M        9 SAND-CA              1:31.21    1:29.36        
                  43.03     1:29.36 (46.33)                                        
 14 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              1:24.99    1:29.56        
                  41.79     1:29.56 (47.77)                                        
 15 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA              1:30.51    1:29.78        
                  42.07     1:29.78 (47.71)                                        
 16 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:34.05    1:29.90        
                  41.20     1:29.90 (48.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lesko, Molly R             9 Avengers-CA          1:34.23    1:29.92        
                  43.65     1:29.92 (46.27)                                        
 18 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               1:30.48    1:30.65        
                  43.73     1:30.65 (46.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:27.21    1:30.72        
                  43.39     1:30.72 (47.33)                                        
 20 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA               1:24.98    1:30.85        
                  43.86     1:30.85 (46.99)                                        
 21 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:34.47    1:31.44        
                  40.41     1:31.44 (51.03)                                        
 22 Bautista, Jillian M       10 SAND-CA              1:30.09    1:31.92        
                  41.30     1:31.92 (50.62)                                        
 23 Hovanec, Kenzie L          9 LVSC-CA              1:31.28    1:32.51        
                  43.05     1:32.51 (49.46)                                        
 24 Chung, Megan Y            10 BCH-CA               1:31.86    1:32.76        
                  42.69     1:32.76 (50.07)                                        
 25 Sontani, Sophia E          9 FORK-AZ              1:34.40    1:33.39        
                  42.52     1:33.39 (50.87)                                        
 26 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA               1:31.71    1:33.94        
                  43.49     1:33.94 (50.45)                                        
 27 Hickmon, Tristan T        10 SAND-CA              1:40.16    1:34.27        
                  44.99     1:34.27 (49.28)                                        
 28 Codey, Gabby R             9 LVSC-CA              1:40.89    1:34.64        
                  43.56     1:34.64 (51.08)                                        
 29 Michel, Emma R            10 SAND-CA              1:32.12    1:35.81        
                  44.63     1:35.81 (51.18)                                        
 30 Haskins, Gia E             9 SAND-CA              1:44.32    1:36.11        
                  43.12     1:36.11 (52.99)                                        
 31 Barrieault, Izabella E     8 SAND-CA              1:36.50    1:37.12        
                  46.17     1:37.12 (50.95)                                        
 32 Hidalgo, Claire L          9 SAND-CA              1:43.36    1:37.58        
                  45.09     1:37.58 (52.49)                                        
 33 Khoussainov, Alina        10 LVSC-CA              1:38.16    1:38.20        
                  46.64     1:38.20 (51.56)                                        
 34 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:38.83        
                  46.42     1:38.83 (52.41)                                        
 35 Verea, Giorbella           8 LTNV-CA              1:46.08    1:38.91        
                  46.43     1:38.91 (52.48)                                        
 36 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA               1:39.14    1:39.96        
                  47.15     1:39.96 (52.81)                                        
 37 Stana, Michelle M          9 TRA-CA               1:39.87    1:40.96        
                  48.08     1:40.96 (52.88)                                        
 38 Setzler, Maggie A          8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:41.26        
                  48.46     1:41.26 (52.80)                                        
 39 Lee, Tarra                 7 LTNV-CA              1:44.90    1:42.01        
                  47.89     1:42.01 (54.12)                                        
 40 Ro, Olivia J               7 LTNV-CA              1:42.17    1:43.84        
                  51.04     1:43.84 (52.80)                                        
 41 Burns, Brooke G            9 SAND-CA              1:43.79    1:47.65        
                  46.89   1:47.65 (1:00.76)                                        
 42 Willey, Paige             10 LTNV-CA              2:12.62    1:56.55        
                  53.73   1:56.55 (1:02.82)                                        
 43 Garrett, Angelina N        9 Avengers-CA          2:16.81    2:12.24        
                  59.96   2:12.24 (1:12.28)                                        
 -- Crompton, Tatum C         10 TRA-CA               2:03.02         DQ        
                  50.07          DQ (54.60)                                        
 -- Kim, Kaylin                7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.20          DQ (52.63)                                        
 -- Willey, Reagan             8 LTNV-CA              2:00.76         DQ        
                  54.26        DQ (1:00.85)                                        
 -- Sheridan, Meckenzie        8 LTNV-CA              1:40.65         DQ        
                  46.68          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Wood, Kaylee Ann A         9 Avengers-CA          1:43.27         DQ        
                  48.63          DQ (53.98)                                        
 -- Lyubyh, Sofya             10 SAND-CA              1:38.31         DQ        
 -- Valle, Gisela A            8 LTNV-CA              1:48.40         DQ        
                  48.06          DQ (57.29)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:00.05    2:03.28        
     1) Kauffman, Alex O 10             2) Angelias, Jaylen A 9           
     3) Sacco, Teagan R 10              4) Zauder, Sienna G 10            
                  31.60     1:02.14 (30.54)     1:33.20 (31.06)     2:03.28 (30.08)
  2 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:07.30    2:08.24        
     1) Salvador, Gabriella I 10        2) Chao, Lilian V 10              
     3) Thielke, Alexa B 9              4) Gyang, Chloe G 10              
                  33.76     1:04.19 (30.43)     1:37.12 (32.93)     2:08.24 (31.12)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:09.06    2:14.96        
     1) Angotti, Lola F 9               2) Manteufel, Makena M 9          
     3) Johnson, Alina N 8              4) Zarkos, Isabella E 10          
                  35.22     1:08.43 (33.21)     1:42.25 (33.82)     2:14.96 (32.71)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:14.36    2:16.46        
     1) McClaren, Zoey R 10             2) Kakish, Yasmeen E 10           
     3) Gooding, Emmersyn F 10          4) Kulikowski, Maci A 9           
                  32.80     1:08.97 (36.17)     1:43.42 (34.45)     2:16.46 (33.04)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:15.76    2:20.96        
     1) Kattau, Anna M 10               2) Michel, Emma R 10              
     3) Efendi, Audrey G 10             4) Bautista, Jillian M 10         
                  37.94     1:12.11 (34.17)     1:45.23 (33.12)     2:20.96 (35.73)
  6 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:22.21    2:23.51        
     1) Walsh, Alden H 10               2) Zvercova, Iana 10              
     3) Jobin, Ziva M 10                4) Escobar, Brianna N 10          
                  41.57     1:10.16 (28.59)     1:50.63 (40.47)     2:23.51 (32.88)
  7 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'B'                2:18.95    2:28.58        
     1) Walker, Ashley 9                2) Tomasino, Sophia T 9           
     3) Sheridan, Meckenzie 8           4) Walker, Hailey 9               
                  34.92     1:13.83 (38.91)     1:54.54 (40.71)     2:28.58 (34.04)
 -- Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'C'                2:43.44         DQ        
     1) Lee, Tarra 7                    2) Verea, Giorbella 8             
     3) Ro, Olivia J 7                  4) Kim, Kaylin 7                  
                  46.21     1:25.70 (39.49)     2:11.99 (46.29)          DQ (35.89)
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:19.46    2:24.15        
     1) Angelias, Jaylen A 9            2) Angotti, Lola F 9              
     3) Kauffman, Alex O 10             4) Zauder, Sienna G 10            
                  35.86     1:19.24 (43.38)     1:53.11 (33.87)     2:24.15 (31.04)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:30.36    2:30.68        
     1) McClaren, Zoey R 10             2) Zvercova, Iana 10              
     3) Kulikowski, Maci A 9            4) Gooding, Emmersyn F 10         
                  38.83     1:20.91 (42.08)     1:56.60 (35.69)     2:30.68 (34.08)
  3 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:21.65    2:31.78        
     1) Chao, Lilian V 10               2) Thielke, Alexa B 9             
     3) Gyang, Chloe G 10               4) Salvador, Gabriella I 10       
                  41.17     1:25.95 (44.78)     1:58.71 (32.76)     2:31.78 (33.07)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:34.98    2:41.80        
     1) Kattau, Anna M 10               2) Barrieault, Izabella E 8       
     3) Bautista, Jillian M 10          4) Michel, Emma R 10              
                  37.49     1:24.43 (46.94)     2:08.76 (44.33)     2:41.80 (33.04)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:41.05    2:51.20        
     1) Kakish, Yasmeen E 10            2) Sirhan, Maryniya C 10          
     3) Beckham, Jamie L 9              4) Walsh, Alden H 10              
                  41.86   2:51.20 (2:09.34)                                        
  6 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'B'                2:35.28    2:52.54        
     1) Walker, Ashley 9                2) Ro, Olivia J 7                 
     3) Tomasino, Sophia T 9            4) Sheridan, Meckenzie 8          
                  39.54     1:34.23 (54.69)     2:12.62 (38.39)     2:52.54 (39.92)
  7 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'C'                3:03.32    3:08.47        
     1) Lee, Tarra 7                    2) Valle, Gisela A 8              
     3) Verea, Giorbella 8              4) Willey, Reagan 8               
                  46.21     1:39.25 (53.04)     2:28.32 (49.07)     3:08.47 (40.15)
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:26.71         DQ        
     1) Zarkos, Isabella E 10           2) Lyubyh, Sofya 10               
     3) Johnson, Alina N 8              4) Manteufel, Makena M 9          
                  36.87     1:19.34 (42.47)     1:57.81 (38.47)          DQ (34.06)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 27.11      26.91        
  2 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA                 27.24      27.20        
  3 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                27.40      27.21        
  4 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA                28.29      28.33        
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                28.39      28.45        
  6 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA                28.50      28.54        
  7 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA                28.77      28.59        
  8 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                28.28      28.67        
Consolation
  9 Browne, Madeleine R       12 LTNV-CA                29.27      29.22        
 10 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA               29.54      29.37        
 11 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA                29.44      29.54        
 12 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA                29.60      30.05        
 13 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  12 TRA-CA                 30.47      30.52        
 14 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA                 30.88      30.77        
 15 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA                30.47      31.47        
 16 Angell, Hannah R          12 BCH-CA                 31.09      31.53        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 26.82      27.11        
  2 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA                 28.41      27.24        
  3 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                27.35      27.40        
  4 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                28.39      28.28        
  5 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA                28.02      28.29        
  6 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                25.43      28.39        
  7 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA                30.05      28.50        
  8 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA                28.12      28.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browne, Madeleine R       12 LTNV-CA                30.18      29.27        
 10 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA                29.71      29.44        
 11 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA               29.83      29.54        
 12 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA                30.68      29.60        
 13 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA                30.17      30.47        
 13 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  12 TRA-CA                 32.60      30.47        
 15 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA                 31.95      30.88        
 16 Angell, Hannah R          12 BCH-CA                 33.78      31.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                32.27      31.17        
 18 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                31.56      31.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davi, Olivia H            11 Avengers-CA            33.18      31.68        
 20 Poblete, Giada T          12 SAND-CA                32.88      31.90        
 21 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                 31.90      31.91        
 22 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA                 32.25      31.94        
 23 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA                 32.49      31.95        
 24 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA                31.77      32.17        
 25 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA                32.95      32.47        
 26 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA                34.01      33.05        
 27 Tsang, Charli E           11 SAND-CA                34.57      33.11        
 28 Gordon, Mckenna J         12 SAND-CA                34.54      34.14        
 29 Salgado, Damaris          11 Storm-CA               38.54      34.16        
 30 Yldefonso, Bella          12 LTNV-CA                37.76      36.45        
 31 Montoya, Bella C          11 LTNV-CA                37.05      36.74        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Villeda, Mary T           12 Storm-CA               58.12      58.05        
                  28.19       58.05 (29.86)                                        
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 59.38      58.85        
                  28.36       58.85 (30.49)                                        
  3 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                59.32      59.18        
                  28.30       59.18 (30.88)                                        
  4 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             1:00.70      59.85        
                  28.92       59.85 (30.93)                                        
  5 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                59.32    1:00.99        
                  29.03     1:00.99 (31.96)                                        
  6 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:00.70    1:01.32        
                  29.61     1:01.32 (31.71)                                        
  7 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA              1:01.13    1:01.79        
                  29.50     1:01.79 (32.29)                                        
  8 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              1:00.23    1:03.56        
                  30.16     1:03.56 (33.40)                                        
Consolation
  9 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              1:01.52    1:00.61        
                  29.24     1:00.61 (31.37)                                        
 10 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA               1:01.17    1:02.13        
                  30.31     1:02.13 (31.82)                                        
 11 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:01.78    1:02.27        
                  30.51     1:02.27 (31.76)                                        
 12 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:01.98    1:03.02        
                  30.15     1:03.02 (32.87)                                        
 13 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:03.23    1:03.04        
                  31.08     1:03.04 (31.96)                                        
 14 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA             1:04.05    1:03.15        
                  30.66     1:03.15 (32.49)                                        
 15 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              1:03.89    1:03.38        
                  30.74     1:03.38 (32.64)                                        
 16 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA              1:03.34    1:03.49        
                  30.78     1:03.49 (32.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villeda, Mary T           12 Storm-CA               56.31      58.12        
                  28.23       58.12 (29.89)                                        
  2 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              1:01.25      59.32        
                  28.53       59.32 (30.79)                                        
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                59.71      59.32        
                  28.24       59.32 (31.08)                                        
  4 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 58.86      59.38        
                  28.57       59.38 (30.81)                                        
  5 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              1:00.47    1:00.23        
                  29.29     1:00.23 (30.94)                                        
  6 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:01.70    1:00.70        
                  29.76     1:00.70 (30.94)                                        
  6 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             1:01.87    1:00.70        
                  29.58     1:00.70 (31.12)                                        
  8 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA              1:00.29    1:01.13        
                  29.22     1:01.13 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA               1:02.80    1:01.17        
                  29.49     1:01.17 (31.68)                                        
 10 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              1:00.60    1:01.52        
                  29.83     1:01.52 (31.69)                                        
 11 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:02.03    1:01.78        
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)                                        
 12 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:00.56    1:01.98        
                  30.10     1:01.98 (31.88)                                        
 13 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:04.40    1:03.23        
                  30.51     1:03.23 (32.72)                                        
 14 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA              1:07.21    1:03.34        
                  30.45     1:03.34 (32.89)                                        
 15 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              1:05.05    1:03.89        
                  30.63     1:03.89 (33.26)                                        
 16 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA             1:03.44    1:04.05        
                  31.13     1:04.05 (32.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:06.32    1:05.92        
                  31.15     1:05.92 (34.77)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:07.49    1:07.24        
                  31.87     1:07.24 (35.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA              1:07.74    1:08.25        
                  33.30     1:08.25 (34.95)                                        
 20 Browne, Madeleine R       12 LTNV-CA              1:06.48    1:08.45        
                  31.79     1:08.45 (36.66)                                        
 20 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              1:07.46    1:08.45        
                  32.63     1:08.45 (35.82)                                        
 22 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  12 TRA-CA               1:20.63L   1:08.51        
                  33.29     1:08.51 (35.22)                                        
 23 Weigel, Katie A           12 SAND-CA              1:10.32    1:09.54        
                  33.58     1:09.54 (35.96)                                        
 24 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              1:09.64    1:10.25        
                  33.50     1:10.25 (36.75)                                        
 25 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA               1:10.62    1:10.56        
                  33.58     1:10.56 (36.98)                                        
 26 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA               1:09.53    1:10.89        
                  33.93     1:10.89 (36.96)                                        
 27 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA               1:10.71    1:11.49        
                  33.83     1:11.49 (37.66)                                        
 28 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA               1:10.41    1:12.56        
                  35.31     1:12.56 (37.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:37.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Villeda, Mary T           12 Storm-CA             2:03.61    2:03.56        
                  28.43       59.51 (31.08)     1:31.88 (32.37)     2:03.56 (31.68)
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             2:06.76    2:06.41        
                  30.02     1:01.87 (31.85)     1:34.30 (32.43)     2:06.41 (32.11)
  3 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              2:08.10    2:06.85        
                  29.54     1:01.91 (32.37)     1:35.15 (33.24)     2:06.85 (31.70)
  4 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               2:11.46    2:09.21        
                  30.43     1:03.24 (32.81)     1:36.40 (33.16)     2:09.21 (32.81)
  5 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA             2:13.19    2:11.67        
                  30.93     1:04.38 (33.45)     1:38.30 (33.92)     2:11.67 (33.37)
  6 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA              2:13.08    2:11.71        
                  30.15     1:03.86 (33.71)     1:38.26 (34.40)     2:11.71 (33.45)
  7 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              2:13.85    2:12.08        
                  30.72     1:04.36 (33.64)     1:38.72 (34.36)     2:12.08 (33.36)
  8 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              2:13.28    2:14.25        
                  30.01     1:04.07 (34.06)     1:38.68 (34.61)     2:14.25 (35.57)
Consolation
  9 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              2:19.14    2:14.67        
                  30.94     1:04.56 (33.62)     1:39.77 (35.21)     2:14.67 (34.90)
 10 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              2:14.31    2:15.12        
                  31.34     1:05.93 (34.59)     1:41.22 (35.29)     2:15.12 (33.90)
 11 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               2:14.52    2:15.98        
                  31.70     1:05.93 (34.23)     1:41.64 (35.71)     2:15.98 (34.34)
 12 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              2:15.68    2:16.15        
                  31.43     1:06.27 (34.84)     1:41.54 (35.27)     2:16.15 (34.61)
 13 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              2:20.86    2:19.24        
                  31.92     1:07.73 (35.81)     1:44.49 (36.76)     2:19.24 (34.75)
 14 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              2:27.00    2:24.67        
                  31.92     1:08.44 (36.52)     1:46.89 (38.45)     2:24.67 (37.78)
 15 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               2:30.09    2:25.04        
                  34.12     1:11.01 (36.89)     1:48.66 (37.65)     2:25.04 (36.38)
 16 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              2:31.21    2:30.81        
                  34.21     1:12.65 (38.44)     1:52.15 (39.50)     2:30.81 (38.66)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:37.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villeda, Mary T           12 Storm-CA             2:01.36    2:03.61        
                  28.58       59.52 (30.94)     1:31.66 (32.14)     2:03.61 (31.95)
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             2:07.19    2:06.76        
                  29.84     1:01.64 (31.80)     1:34.12 (32.48)     2:06.76 (32.64)
  3 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              2:07.99    2:08.10        
                  30.38     1:04.24 (33.86)     1:37.31 (33.07)     2:08.10 (30.79)
  4 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               2:10.38    2:11.46        
                  30.67     1:04.35 (33.68)     1:38.30 (33.95)     2:11.46 (33.16)
  5 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA              2:11.56    2:13.08        
                  30.89     1:04.76 (33.87)     1:39.49 (34.73)     2:13.08 (33.59)
  6 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA             2:14.16    2:13.19        
                  31.10     1:05.38 (34.28)     1:40.20 (34.82)     2:13.19 (32.99)
  7 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              2:10.18    2:13.28        
                  29.15     1:02.12 (32.97)     1:37.90 (35.78)     2:13.28 (35.38)
  8 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              2:09.73    2:13.85        
                  30.68     1:04.95 (34.27)     1:39.84 (34.89)     2:13.85 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              2:14.80    2:14.31        
                  31.04     1:04.87 (33.83)     1:39.61 (34.74)     2:14.31 (34.70)
 10 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               2:16.03    2:14.52        
                  31.57     1:05.53 (33.96)     1:40.50 (34.97)     2:14.52 (34.02)
 11 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              2:20.39    2:15.68        
                  30.90     1:05.79 (34.89)     1:41.02 (35.23)     2:15.68 (34.66)
 12 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              2:26.17    2:19.14        
                  31.49     1:05.91 (34.42)     1:41.89 (35.98)     2:19.14 (37.25)
 13 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              2:21.71    2:20.86        
                  31.73     1:07.49 (35.76)     1:44.62 (37.13)     2:20.86 (36.24)
 14 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              2:32.63    2:27.00        
                  31.80     1:08.58 (36.78)     1:48.23 (39.65)     2:27.00 (38.77)
 15 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               2:26.04    2:30.09        
                  34.91     1:13.33 (38.42)     1:52.44 (39.11)     2:30.09 (37.65)
 16 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              2:33.33    2:31.21        
                  34.45     1:12.37 (37.92)     1:52.52 (40.15)     2:31.21 (38.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Browne, Madeleine R       12 LTNV-CA              2:32.74    2:31.26        
                  32.62     1:10.59 (37.97)     1:51.88 (41.29)     2:31.26 (39.38)
 18 Haneefzai, Lily L         11 SAND-CA              2:52.71L   2:32.38        
                  33.80     1:12.21 (38.41)     1:52.34 (40.13)     2:32.38 (40.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA              2:33.43    2:32.78        
                  34.92     1:14.11 (39.19)     1:54.90 (40.79)     2:32.78 (37.88)
 20 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA              2:36.34    2:33.80        
                  34.93     1:14.27 (39.34)     1:55.67 (41.40)     2:33.80 (38.13)
 21 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              2:29.64    2:34.46        
                  33.66     1:12.59 (38.93)     1:54.84 (42.25)     2:34.46 (39.62)
 22 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA              2:36.67    2:37.25        
                  34.17     1:15.14 (40.97)     1:56.95 (41.81)     2:37.25 (40.30)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:59.50  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             5:26.13    5:23.40        
                  30.46     1:02.85 (32.39)     1:35.58 (32.73)     2:08.29 (32.71)
        2:40.77 (32.48)     3:13.74 (32.97)     3:46.20 (32.46)     4:18.80 (32.60)
        4:51.56 (32.76)     5:23.40 (31.84)                                        
  2 Villeda, Mary T           12 Storm-CA             5:35.09    5:27.06        
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)     1:33.59 (32.77)     2:06.89 (33.30)
        2:39.94 (33.05)     3:13.26 (33.32)     3:46.60 (33.34)     4:20.29 (33.69)
        4:54.02 (33.73)     5:27.06 (33.04)                                        
  3 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA             5:47.14    5:44.38        
                  31.69     1:05.92 (34.23)     1:40.82 (34.90)     2:15.45 (34.63)
        2:50.82 (35.37)     3:25.99 (35.17)     4:01.08 (35.09)     4:36.66 (35.58)
        5:11.27 (34.61)     5:44.38 (33.11)                                        
  4 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               5:46.69    5:44.50        
                  31.71     1:06.47 (34.76)     1:41.81 (35.34)     2:16.80 (34.99)
        2:51.83 (35.03)     3:27.35 (35.52)     4:02.49 (35.14)     4:37.20 (34.71)
        5:11.82 (34.62)     5:44.50 (32.68)                                        
  5 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              5:48.74    5:57.41        
                  33.16     1:09.17 (36.01)     1:45.53 (36.36)     2:22.39 (36.86)
        2:59.28 (36.89)     3:35.40 (36.12)     4:10.63 (35.23)     4:46.69 (36.06)
        5:22.44 (35.75)     5:57.41 (34.97)                                        
  6 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              5:50.79    6:06.10        
                  30.79     1:05.78 (34.99)     1:41.79 (36.01)     2:18.79 (37.00)
        2:57.79 (39.00)     3:34.85 (37.06)     4:11.78 (36.93)     4:51.05 (39.27)
        5:29.27 (38.22)     6:06.10 (36.83)                                        
  7 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               6:25.38    6:35.19        
                  35.11     1:14.07 (38.96)     1:54.09 (40.02)     2:34.01 (39.92)
        3:14.67 (40.66)     3:55.36 (40.69)     4:35.91 (40.55)     5:16.07 (40.16)
        5:56.52 (40.45)     6:35.19 (38.67)                                        
  8 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               6:23.73    6:41.64        
                  33.96     1:11.54 (37.58)     1:50.90 (39.36)     2:30.57 (39.67)
        3:10.13 (39.56)     3:50.59 (40.46)     4:33.42 (42.83)     5:16.82 (43.40)
        5:59.88 (43.06)     6:41.64 (41.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:59.50  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             5:32.86    5:26.13        
                  30.24     1:02.74 (32.50)     1:35.53 (32.79)     2:08.34 (32.81)
        2:41.29 (32.95)     3:14.64 (33.35)     3:47.45 (32.81)     4:20.54 (33.09)
        4:53.57 (33.03)     5:26.13 (32.56)                                        
  2 Villeda, Mary T           12 Storm-CA             5:24.63    5:35.09        
                  29.70     1:02.18 (32.48)     1:35.93 (33.75)     2:10.09 (34.16)
        2:44.39 (34.30)     3:18.64 (34.25)     3:53.54 (34.90)     4:27.85 (34.31)
        5:02.63 (34.78)     5:35.09 (32.46)                                        
  3 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               5:47.01    5:46.69        
                  31.30     1:05.57 (34.27)     1:41.31 (35.74)     2:17.20 (35.89)
        2:53.05 (35.85)     3:28.83 (35.78)     4:04.36 (35.53)     4:39.42 (35.06)
        5:13.87 (34.45)     5:46.69 (32.82)                                        
  4 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA             5:45.57    5:47.14        
                  32.23     1:06.89 (34.66)     1:41.83 (34.94)     2:17.03 (35.20)
        2:52.25 (35.22)     3:27.71 (35.46)     4:03.59 (35.88)     4:39.10 (35.51)
        5:13.81 (34.71)     5:47.14 (33.33)                                        
  5 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              5:45.75    5:48.74        
                  32.08     1:07.14 (35.06)     1:43.14 (36.00)     2:18.87 (35.73)
        2:54.96 (36.09)     3:30.81 (35.85)     4:06.02 (35.21)     4:40.72 (34.70)
        5:15.20 (34.48)     5:48.74 (33.54)                                        
  6 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              5:48.69    5:50.79        
                  30.68     1:04.77 (34.09)     1:40.13 (35.36)     2:15.25 (35.12)
        2:50.44 (35.19)     3:26.66 (36.22)     4:03.03 (36.37)     4:39.25 (36.22)
        5:15.74 (36.49)     5:50.79 (35.05)                                        
  7 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               6:28.84    6:23.73        
                  33.78     1:12.20 (38.42)     1:51.49 (39.29)     2:30.68 (39.19)
        3:10.20 (39.52)     3:49.49 (39.29)     4:29.53 (40.04)     5:09.12 (39.59)
        5:47.45 (38.33)     6:23.73 (36.28)                                        
  8 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               6:20.91    6:25.38        
                  33.76     1:11.78 (38.02)     1:50.69 (38.91)     2:29.91 (39.22)
        3:09.30 (39.39)     3:49.10 (39.80)     4:28.95 (39.85)     5:08.78 (39.83)
        5:48.14 (39.36)     6:25.38 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browne, Madeleine R       12 LTNV-CA              6:49.86    6:36.63        
                  33.08     1:12.94 (39.86)     1:52.72 (39.78)     2:34.12 (41.40)
        3:14.21 (40.09)     3:56.44 (42.23)     4:38.09 (41.65)     5:20.73 (42.64)
        6:00.10 (39.37)     6:36.63 (36.53)                                        
 10 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA               6:57.28    6:37.92        
                  34.35     1:13.20 (38.85)     1:53.65 (40.45)     2:34.47 (40.82)
        3:14.71 (40.24)     3:56.04 (41.33)     4:37.44 (41.40)     5:18.77 (41.33)
        5:59.03 (40.26)     6:37.92 (38.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Villeda, Mary T           12 Storm-CA               31.15      30.17        
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                31.15      30.60        
  3 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                30.88      31.02        
  4 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 31.13      31.23        
  5 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA                31.36      31.76        
  6 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA                 31.82      32.47        
  7 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA                32.36      32.82        
  8 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                33.19      33.01        
Consolation
  9 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA                33.81      33.28        
 10 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                33.61      33.37        
 11 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA                33.97      34.02        
 12 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA                33.74      34.19        
 13 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA                 34.59      34.76        
 14 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA                35.14      35.03        
 15 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                34.57      35.20        
 16 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA                35.09      36.45        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                30.21      30.88        
  2 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 31.66      31.13        
  3 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA                31.68      31.15        
  3 Villeda, Mary T           12 Storm-CA               30.88      31.15        
  5 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA                31.26      31.36        
  6 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA                 33.29      31.82        
  7 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA                33.67      32.36        
  8 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                34.74      33.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                35.71      33.61        
 10 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA                33.61      33.74        
 11 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA                33.41      33.81        
 12 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA                33.09      33.97        
 13 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                35.19      34.57        
 14 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA                 34.45      34.59        
 15 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA                36.17      35.09        
 16 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA                35.60      35.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davi, Olivia H            11 Avengers-CA            37.29      35.21        
 18 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                34.14      36.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weigel, Katie A           12 SAND-CA                36.29      36.27        
 20 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA                37.17      36.53        
 21 Poblete, Giada T          12 SAND-CA                38.66      37.10        
 22 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA                37.52      37.15        
 23 Angell, Hannah R          12 BCH-CA                 37.98      37.57        
 24 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA                38.68      37.85        
 25 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                41.72      38.57        
 26 Sirin, Tayla M            12 SAND-CA                42.11      38.67        
 27 Sirin, Trinity M          11 SAND-CA                38.68      38.74        
 28 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA                39.88      38.95        
 29 Gordon, Mckenna J         12 SAND-CA                40.86      39.21        
 30 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA                39.86      39.67        
 31 Haneefzai, Lily L         11 SAND-CA                39.76      40.36        
 32 Mendoza, Melanie          12 SAND-CA                42.97      40.42        
 33 Salgado, Damaris          11 Storm-CA               42.58      40.44        
 34 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA                 39.59      40.89        
 35 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA                 41.13      41.74        
 36 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA                 48.80L     41.89        
 37 Yldefonso, Bella          12 LTNV-CA                45.77      45.18        
 38 Montoya, Bella C          11 LTNV-CA                47.93      45.25        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Villeda, Mary T           12 Storm-CA             1:04.62    1:03.84        
                  30.95     1:03.84 (32.89)                                        
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:06.00    1:05.50        
                  31.98     1:05.50 (33.52)                                        
  3 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:06.61    1:06.68        
                  32.48     1:06.68 (34.20)                                        
  4 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA               1:08.15    1:07.04        
                  32.22     1:07.04 (34.82)                                        
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:08.01    1:07.92        
                  32.47     1:07.92 (35.45)                                        
  6 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              1:09.84    1:08.28        
                  33.51     1:08.28 (34.77)                                        
  7 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA              1:08.40    1:09.32        
                  32.41     1:09.32 (36.91)                                        
  8 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              1:10.26    1:10.53        
                  33.82     1:10.53 (36.71)                                        
Consolation
  9 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:10.62    1:09.11        
                  33.43     1:09.11 (35.68)                                        
 10 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              1:10.62    1:10.20        
                  34.44     1:10.20 (35.76)                                        
 11 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              1:12.46    1:10.58        
                  34.61     1:10.58 (35.97)                                        
 12 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              1:12.71    1:11.67        
                  35.10     1:11.67 (36.57)                                        
 13 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               1:14.09    1:12.18        
                  35.47     1:12.18 (36.71)                                        
 14 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA              1:15.39    1:13.28        
                  34.42     1:13.28 (38.86)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:13.18    1:13.96        
                  36.02     1:13.96 (37.94)                                        
 16 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA               1:15.04    1:16.43        
                  36.50     1:16.43 (39.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villeda, Mary T           12 Storm-CA             1:03.88    1:04.62        
                  31.50     1:04.62 (33.12)                                        
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:08.23    1:06.00        
                  31.95     1:06.00 (34.05)                                        
  3 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:07.65    1:06.61        
                  32.55     1:06.61 (34.06)                                        
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:07.02    1:08.01        
                  32.57     1:08.01 (35.44)                                        
  5 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA               1:08.63    1:08.15        
                  33.12     1:08.15 (35.03)                                        
  6 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA              1:11.98    1:08.40        
                  33.95     1:08.40 (34.45)                                        
  7 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              1:07.96    1:09.84        
                  34.76     1:09.84 (35.08)                                        
  8 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              1:15.83    1:10.26        
                  34.52     1:10.26 (35.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              1:11.61    1:10.62        
                  34.50     1:10.62 (36.12)                                        
  9 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:11.92    1:10.62        
                  34.33     1:10.62 (36.29)                                        
 11 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              1:11.31    1:12.46        
                  35.32     1:12.46 (37.14)                                        
 12 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              1:11.12    1:12.71        
                  35.73     1:12.71 (36.98)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:14.58    1:13.18        
                  35.75     1:13.18 (37.43)                                        
 14 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               1:12.54    1:14.09        
                  36.10     1:14.09 (37.99)                                        
 15 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               1:13.01    1:14.86        
                  36.63     1:14.86 (38.23)                                        
 16 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA               1:20.66    1:15.04        
                  36.40     1:15.04 (38.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA              1:13.87    1:15.39        
                  36.23     1:15.39 (39.16)                                        
 18 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:20.65    1:17.50        
                  37.71     1:17.50 (39.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              1:18.78    1:17.52        
                  37.68     1:17.52 (39.84)                                        
 20 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  12 TRA-CA               1:17.66    1:17.53        
                  37.95     1:17.53 (39.58)                                        
 21 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA               1:17.73    1:17.77        
                  37.40     1:17.77 (40.37)                                        
 22 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA              1:16.34    1:18.34        
                  38.18     1:18.34 (40.16)                                        
 23 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA              1:22.39    1:19.05        
                  38.61     1:19.05 (40.44)                                        
 24 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               1:19.59    1:19.40        
                  38.69     1:19.40 (40.71)                                        
 25 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA              1:19.91    1:19.62        
                  38.21     1:19.62 (41.41)                                        
 26 Weigel, Katie A           12 SAND-CA              1:18.38    1:19.70        
                  38.58     1:19.70 (41.12)                                        
 27 Tsang, Charli E           11 SAND-CA              1:21.59    1:21.44        
                  40.64     1:21.44 (40.80)                                        
 28 Gordon, Mckenna J         12 SAND-CA              1:24.36    1:21.96        
                  40.26     1:21.96 (41.70)                                        
 29 Haneefzai, Lily L         11 SAND-CA              1:22.21    1:25.39        
                  41.99     1:25.39 (43.40)                                        
 30 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA               1:23.56    1:25.49        
                  40.31     1:25.49 (45.18)                                        
 -- Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA              1:23.06         DQ        
                  40.02          DQ (41.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 33.27      32.86        
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 34.60      34.43        
  3 Browne, Madeleine R       12 LTNV-CA                37.51      36.88        
  4 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA                37.01      36.91        
  5 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA                38.75      38.51        
  6 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA                38.88      39.04        
  7 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA                39.29      39.62        
  8 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA                39.62      39.89        
Consolation
  9 Tsang, Charli E           11 SAND-CA                39.94      39.43        
 10 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA                 39.87      39.62        
 11 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA                 40.75      40.01        
 12 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA               40.70      40.69        
 13 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA                40.96      40.88        
 14 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA                42.20      41.51        
 15 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                41.86      41.60        
 16 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                40.93      41.82        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 32.73      33.27        
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 34.35      34.60        
  3 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA                36.89      37.01        
  4 Browne, Madeleine R       12 LTNV-CA                37.98      37.51        
  5 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA                39.57      38.75        
  6 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA                38.85      38.88        
  7 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA                38.69      39.29        
  8 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA                39.20      39.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA                 40.84      39.87        
 10 Tsang, Charli E           11 SAND-CA                41.45      39.94        
 11 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA               43.01      40.70        
 12 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA                 43.03      40.75        
 13 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                42.16      40.93        
 14 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA                41.49      40.96        
 15 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                41.69      41.86        
 16 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA                42.85      42.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                 42.15      42.21        
 18 Haneefzai, Lily L         11 SAND-CA                42.73      42.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA                41.09      42.76        
 20 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA                43.69      42.97        
 21 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA                45.20      44.42        
 22 Davi, Olivia H            11 Avengers-CA            47.12      44.95        
 23 Poblete, Giada T          12 SAND-CA                43.72      45.55        
 24 Salgado, Damaris          11 Storm-CA               49.71      46.77        
 25 Angell, Hannah R          12 BCH-CA                 53.36      49.52        
 26 Yldefonso, Bella          12 LTNV-CA                51.90      50.16        
 27 Montoya, Bella C          11 LTNV-CA                50.95      51.37        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:13.24    1:13.07        
                  34.62     1:13.07 (38.45)                                        
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:15.56    1:14.60        
                  35.88     1:14.60 (38.72)                                        
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             1:17.18    1:18.06        
                  37.47     1:18.06 (40.59)                                        
  4 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              1:17.29    1:21.06        
                  37.59     1:21.06 (43.47)                                        
  5 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               1:22.13    1:21.36        
                  38.99     1:21.36 (42.37)                                        
  6 Browne, Madeleine R       12 LTNV-CA              1:23.43    1:22.47        
                  38.51     1:22.47 (43.96)                                        
  7 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA              1:20.76    1:23.35        
                  39.61     1:23.35 (43.74)                                        
  8 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA              1:24.79    1:24.50        
                  38.77     1:24.50 (45.73)                                        
Consolation
  9 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              1:26.30    1:25.10        
                  40.86     1:25.10 (44.24)                                        
 10 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA               1:28.14    1:26.65        
                  42.17     1:26.65 (44.48)                                        
 11 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA              1:27.36    1:26.78        
                  41.31     1:26.78 (45.47)                                        
 12 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA             1:26.38    1:27.74        
                  42.32     1:27.74 (45.42)                                        
 13 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA              1:27.80    1:28.62        
                  41.75     1:28.62 (46.87)                                        
 14 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA               1:26.34    1:29.37        
                  42.75     1:29.37 (46.62)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              1:27.07    1:29.84        
                  43.86     1:29.84 (45.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:13.36    1:13.24        
                  34.81     1:13.24 (38.43)                                        
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:13.14    1:15.56        
                  36.50     1:15.56 (39.06)                                        
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             1:18.55    1:17.18        
                  36.71     1:17.18 (40.47)                                        
  4 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              1:19.45    1:17.29        
                  36.43     1:17.29 (40.86)                                        
  5 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA              1:21.50    1:20.76        
                  38.02     1:20.76 (42.74)                                        
  6 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               1:21.61    1:22.13        
                  39.38     1:22.13 (42.75)                                        
  7 Browne, Madeleine R       12 LTNV-CA              1:24.19    1:23.43        
                  39.20     1:23.43 (44.23)                                        
  8 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA              1:30.07    1:24.79        
                  40.63     1:24.79 (44.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              1:33.85    1:26.30        
                  40.96     1:26.30 (45.34)                                        
 10 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA               1:27.33    1:26.34        
                  40.77     1:26.34 (45.57)                                        
 11 Reyes, Maryliam J         12 Storm-CA             1:32.95    1:26.38        
                  41.18     1:26.38 (45.20)                                        
 12 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              1:30.82    1:27.07        
                  42.13     1:27.07 (44.94)                                        
 13 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA              1:29.34    1:27.36        
                  41.13     1:27.36 (46.23)                                        
 14 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA               1:28.76    1:27.68        
                  40.40     1:27.68 (47.28)                                        
 15 Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA              1:27.70    1:27.80        
                  40.38     1:27.80 (47.42)                                        
 16 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA               1:30.76    1:28.14        
                  43.57     1:28.14 (44.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA               1:34.02    1:28.57        
 18 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA               1:27.90    1:29.99        
                  43.15     1:29.99 (46.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA               1:32.11    1:31.05        
                  44.36     1:31.05 (46.69)                                        
 20 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA              1:29.04    1:31.16        
                  43.33     1:31.16 (47.83)                                        
 21 Haneefzai, Lily L         11 SAND-CA              1:34.69    1:32.39        
                  43.51     1:32.39 (48.88)                                        
 22 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  12 TRA-CA               1:31.22    1:34.56        
                  43.98     1:34.56 (50.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA                30.30      30.05        
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 30.56      30.06        
  3 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA                 30.98      31.02        
  4 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 31.38      31.17        
  5 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA                 31.43      31.30        
  6 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                31.53      31.53        
  7 Weigel, Katie A           12 SAND-CA                32.28      31.63        
  8 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA                32.41      32.60        
Consolation
  9 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA                32.55      31.91        
 10 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA                 33.19      33.00        
 11 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA                33.12      33.06        
 12 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA                33.25      33.27        
 13 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                33.66      33.37        
 14 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  12 TRA-CA                 34.84      33.85        
 15 Angell, Hannah R          12 BCH-CA                 34.02      34.85        
 16 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA                 35.09      35.25        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA                29.76      30.30        
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 29.56      30.56        
  3 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA                 30.51      30.98        
  4 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 31.26      31.38        
  5 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA                 31.49      31.43        
  6 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                32.85      31.53        
  7 Weigel, Katie A           12 SAND-CA                34.31      32.28        
  8 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA                34.56      32.41        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA                32.50      32.55        
 10 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA                32.70      33.12        
 11 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA                 34.75      33.19        
 12 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA                36.19      33.25        
 13 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                32.57      33.66        
 14 Angell, Hannah R          12 BCH-CA                 33.55      34.02        
 15 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  12 TRA-CA                 35.67      34.84        
 16 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA                 36.46      35.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                 41.21      36.11        
 18 Tsang, Charli E           11 SAND-CA                38.24      36.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poblete, Giada T          12 SAND-CA                38.87      36.79        
 20 Salgado, Damaris          11 Storm-CA               42.78      38.14        
 21 Gordon, Mckenna J         12 SAND-CA                42.60      39.45        
 22 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA                 39.60      40.00        
 23 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA                40.36      41.17        
 24 Yldefonso, Bella          12 LTNV-CA                41.07      44.71        
 -- Montoya, Bella C          11 LTNV-CA                48.62         DQ        
 -- Davi, Olivia H            11 Avengers-CA            40.64         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:23.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             1:06.81    1:05.90        
                  31.51     1:05.90 (34.39)                                        
  2 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               1:09.19    1:09.54        
                  33.10     1:09.54 (36.44)                                        
  3 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              1:08.31    1:09.63        
                  31.73     1:09.63 (37.90)                                        
  4 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:11.51    1:10.64        
                  31.55     1:10.64 (39.09)                                        
  5 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA               1:10.45    1:10.87        
                  33.25     1:10.87 (37.62)                                        
  6 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:11.30    1:11.16        
                  32.95     1:11.16 (38.21)                                        
  7 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA              1:11.11    1:11.47        
                  33.12     1:11.47 (38.35)                                        
  8 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA              1:15.30    1:15.35        
                  34.78     1:15.35 (40.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:23.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             1:05.30    1:06.81        
                  31.86     1:06.81 (34.95)                                        
  2 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              1:07.98    1:08.31        
                  32.39     1:08.31 (35.92)                                        
  3 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               1:08.01    1:09.19        
                  32.48     1:09.19 (36.71)                                        
  4 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA               1:11.22    1:10.45        
                  33.65     1:10.45 (36.80)                                        
  5 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA              1:14.28    1:11.11        
                  33.37     1:11.11 (37.74)                                        
  6 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:10.81    1:11.30        
                  32.98     1:11.30 (38.32)                                        
  7 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:22.22    1:11.51        
                  31.75     1:11.51 (39.76)                                        
  8 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA              1:13.30    1:15.30        
                  35.01     1:15.30 (40.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA              1:19.02    1:15.60        
                  35.68     1:15.60 (39.92)                                        
 10 Weigel, Katie A           12 SAND-CA              1:16.17    1:19.16        
                  36.00     1:19.16 (43.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  12 TRA-CA               1:20.80    1:21.22        
                  37.47     1:21.22 (43.75)                                        
 12 Angell, Hannah R          12 BCH-CA               1:18.75    1:21.30        
                  35.69     1:21.30 (45.61)                                        
 13 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               1:34.91L   1:24.48        
                  39.24     1:24.48 (45.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:07.80    1:06.92        
                  30.63     1:06.92 (36.29)                                        
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:08.11    1:07.36        
                  31.76     1:07.36 (35.60)                                        
  3 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:09.81    1:09.44        
                  32.56     1:09.44 (36.88)                                        
  4 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:09.63    1:10.72        
                  33.20     1:10.72 (37.52)                                        
  5 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              1:09.73    1:11.20        
                  33.60     1:11.20 (37.60)                                        
  6 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA               1:11.36    1:12.02        
                  33.53     1:12.02 (38.49)                                        
  7 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA              1:11.15    1:12.34        
                  32.79     1:12.34 (39.55)                                        
  8 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              1:11.86    1:13.02        
                  33.83     1:13.02 (39.19)                                        
Consolation
  9 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              1:12.42    1:12.35        
                  34.49     1:12.35 (37.86)                                        
 10 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA              1:12.95    1:12.82        
                  34.51     1:12.82 (38.31)                                        
 11 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               1:12.70    1:13.01        
                  34.01     1:13.01 (39.00)                                        
 12 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:11.89    1:13.13        
                  33.93     1:13.13 (39.20)                                        
 13 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              1:14.00    1:13.16        
                  34.31     1:13.16 (38.85)                                        
 14 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:12.40    1:13.47        
                  34.38     1:13.47 (39.09)                                        
 14 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA              1:12.43    1:13.47        
                  34.11     1:13.47 (39.36)                                        
 16 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               1:13.50    1:15.39        
                  35.23     1:15.39 (40.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              1:07.87    1:07.80        
                  31.02     1:07.80 (36.78)                                        
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:06.30    1:08.11        
                  32.05     1:08.11 (36.06)                                        
  3 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:07.41    1:09.63        
                  32.71     1:09.63 (36.92)                                        
  4 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              1:10.25    1:09.73        
                  32.75     1:09.73 (36.98)                                        
  5 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:09.67    1:09.81        
                  32.89     1:09.81 (36.92)                                        
  6 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA              1:12.27    1:11.15        
                  33.03     1:11.15 (38.12)                                        
  7 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA               1:13.00    1:11.36        
                  33.71     1:11.36 (37.65)                                        
  8 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              1:11.69    1:11.86        
                  33.27     1:11.86 (38.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:11.38    1:11.89        
                  32.59     1:11.89 (39.30)                                        
 10 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:13.32    1:12.40        
                  33.89     1:12.40 (38.51)                                        
 11 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              1:10.24    1:12.42        
                  34.04     1:12.42 (38.38)                                        
 12 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA              1:26.36    1:12.43        
                  33.63     1:12.43 (38.80)                                        
 13 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               1:11.98    1:12.70        
                  33.30     1:12.70 (39.40)                                        
 14 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA              1:13.62    1:12.95        
                  34.54     1:12.95 (38.41)                                        
 15 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               1:13.12    1:13.50        
                  34.31     1:13.50 (39.19)                                        
 16 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              1:15.17    1:14.00        
                  34.55     1:14.00 (39.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:14.57    1:15.05        
                  35.02     1:15.05 (40.03)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:17.79    1:15.61        
                  34.54     1:15.61 (41.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA               1:16.16    1:15.74        
                  34.75     1:15.74 (40.99)                                        
 20 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA              1:17.93    1:16.37        
                  35.49     1:16.37 (40.88)                                        
 21 Weigel, Katie A           12 SAND-CA              1:19.29    1:18.36        
                  36.88     1:18.36 (41.48)                                        
 22 Hillcoat, Mylie S         11 BCH-CA               1:19.78    1:19.07        
                  37.62     1:19.07 (41.45)                                        
 23 Fegan, Sydney             12 LTNV-CA              1:19.94    1:19.22        
                  36.75     1:19.22 (42.47)                                        
 24 Williams, Grace M         11 LVSC-CA              1:18.83    1:19.51        
                  35.39     1:19.51 (44.12)                                        
 25 Browne, Madeleine R       12 LTNV-CA              1:16.82    1:19.79        
                  36.79     1:19.79 (43.00)                                        
 26 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  12 TRA-CA               1:21.67    1:20.78        
                  37.31     1:20.78 (43.47)                                        
 27 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA               1:19.46    1:21.22        
                  38.62     1:21.22 (42.60)                                        
 28 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA               1:22.93    1:21.72        
                  38.95     1:21.72 (42.77)                                        
 29 Davi, Olivia H            11 Avengers-CA          1:25.08    1:22.57        
                  38.94     1:22.57 (43.63)                                        
 30 Sirin, Tayla M            12 SAND-CA              1:28.00    1:22.69        
                  39.46     1:22.69 (43.23)                                        
 31 Luper, Addison E          11 SAND-CA              1:22.66    1:22.76        
                  39.00     1:22.76 (43.76)                                        
 32 Haneefzai, Lily L         11 SAND-CA              1:23.41    1:23.40        
                  40.19     1:23.40 (43.21)                                        
 33 Vinluan, Andrea G         12 SAND-CA              1:25.28    1:24.20        
                  39.39     1:24.20 (44.81)                                        
 34 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA              1:24.07    1:24.63        
                  39.86     1:24.63 (44.77)                                        
 35 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA               1:27.93    1:25.61        
                  41.26     1:25.61 (44.35)                                        
 36 Angell, Hannah R          12 BCH-CA               1:29.87    1:26.01        
                  37.26     1:26.01 (48.75)                                        
 37 Gordon, Mckenna J         12 SAND-CA              1:30.72    1:27.49        
                  40.54     1:27.49 (46.95)                                        
 38 Sirin, Trinity M          11 SAND-CA              1:25.31    1:28.40        
                  40.93     1:28.40 (47.47)                                        
 39 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA               1:28.79    1:28.54        
                  44.20     1:28.54 (44.34)                                        
 40 Salgado, Damaris          11 Storm-CA             1:35.89    1:28.64        
                  41.61     1:28.64 (47.03)                                        
 41 Edens, Nadya F            12 SAND-CA              1:31.01    1:29.46        
                  41.29     1:29.46 (48.17)                                        
 42 Mendoza, Melanie          12 SAND-CA              1:31.22    1:32.53        
                  42.39     1:32.53 (50.14)                                        
 43 Yldefonso, Bella          12 LTNV-CA              1:36.83    1:36.49        
                  45.18     1:36.49 (51.31)                                        
 44 Montoya, Bella C          11 LTNV-CA              1:50.68    1:37.19        
                  46.55     1:37.19 (50.64)                                        
 -- Cui, Jianna N             12 LVSC-CA              1:16.36         DQ        
                  36.03          DQ (41.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:01.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             2:23.53    2:22.21        
                  31.41     1:07.59 (36.18)     1:49.68 (42.09)     2:22.21 (32.53)
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              2:25.32    2:23.65        
                  32.72     1:08.68 (35.96)     1:52.31 (43.63)     2:23.65 (31.34)
  3 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               2:26.63    2:26.90        
                  32.65     1:11.34 (38.69)     1:53.05 (41.71)     2:26.90 (33.85)
  4 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               2:29.89    2:27.80        
                  33.73     1:10.25 (36.52)     1:54.76 (44.51)     2:27.80 (33.04)
  5 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              2:28.32    2:28.67        
                  32.03     1:10.13 (38.10)     1:56.64 (46.51)     2:28.67 (32.03)
  6 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              2:31.61    2:30.49        
                  33.68     1:11.59 (37.91)     1:58.26 (46.67)     2:30.49 (32.23)
  7 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA              2:30.66    2:31.03        
                  33.47     1:10.22 (36.75)     1:56.64 (46.42)     2:31.03 (34.39)
  8 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              2:31.79    2:36.97        
                  34.04     1:14.86 (40.82)     2:00.97 (46.11)     2:36.97 (36.00)
Consolation
  9 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              2:34.99    2:32.94        
                  32.44     1:10.39 (37.95)     1:57.39 (47.00)     2:32.94 (35.55)
 10 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              2:35.66    2:34.52        
                  33.77     1:12.98 (39.21)     2:00.43 (47.45)     2:34.52 (34.09)
 11 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA              2:34.92    2:34.92        
                  32.93     1:14.08 (41.15)     2:00.61 (46.53)     2:34.92 (34.31)
 12 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              2:40.98    2:37.33        
                  33.87     1:13.66 (39.79)     2:01.19 (47.53)     2:37.33 (36.14)
 13 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               2:38.33    2:37.56        
                  33.33     1:14.33 (41.00)     2:00.94 (46.61)     2:37.56 (36.62)
 14 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA              2:45.08    2:40.22        
                  35.17     1:15.09 (39.92)     2:04.24 (49.15)     2:40.22 (35.98)
 15 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              2:42.93    2:41.72        
                  37.02     1:15.70 (38.68)     2:04.91 (49.21)     2:41.72 (36.81)
 16 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA               2:44.60    2:47.14        
                  39.63     1:21.19 (41.56)     2:10.65 (49.46)     2:47.14 (36.49)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:01.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             2:22.56    2:23.53        
                  31.67     1:08.56 (36.89)     1:50.55 (41.99)     2:23.53 (32.98)
  2 Stinson, MaKenna R        12 AZOT-CA              2:24.45    2:25.32        
                  31.78     1:08.76 (36.98)     1:52.68 (43.92)     2:25.32 (32.64)
  3 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               2:26.15    2:26.63        
                  32.04     1:11.21 (39.17)     1:53.09 (41.88)     2:26.63 (33.54)
  4 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              2:29.30    2:28.32        
                  31.06     1:07.40 (36.34)     1:55.31 (47.91)     2:28.32 (33.01)
  5 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               2:28.79    2:29.89        
                  35.03     1:11.96 (36.93)     1:56.48 (44.52)     2:29.89 (33.41)
  6 Sherman, Makenna R        11 LTNV-CA              2:29.13    2:30.66        
                  33.03     1:08.94 (35.91)     1:55.57 (46.63)     2:30.66 (35.09)
  7 Christensen, Riley A      11 SAND-CA              2:29.81    2:31.61        
                  33.73     1:12.68 (38.95)     1:58.36 (45.68)     2:31.61 (33.25)
  8 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              2:27.81    2:31.79        
                  32.84     1:12.33 (39.49)     1:56.52 (44.19)     2:31.79 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashworth, Natalia S       11 SAND-CA              2:33.80    2:34.92        
                  32.57     1:13.20 (40.63)     1:58.93 (45.73)     2:34.92 (35.99)
 10 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              2:30.15    2:34.99        
                  31.74     1:10.41 (38.67)     1:58.96 (48.55)     2:34.99 (36.03)
 11 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               2:39.59    2:35.12        
                  33.79     1:15.36 (41.57)     2:00.37 (45.01)     2:35.12 (34.75)
 12 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              2:41.94    2:35.66        
                  33.57     1:13.41 (39.84)     2:00.20 (46.79)     2:35.66 (35.46)
 13 Ingle, Italia O           12 BCH-CA               2:37.06    2:38.33        
                  33.33     1:14.02 (40.69)     2:00.46 (46.44)     2:38.33 (37.87)
 14 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              2:44.11    2:40.98        
                  33.54     1:14.40 (40.86)     2:03.84 (49.44)     2:40.98 (37.14)
 15 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              2:47.24    2:42.93        
                  36.53     1:16.13 (39.60)     2:05.88 (49.75)     2:42.93 (37.05)
 16 Williams, Paige P         12 TRA-CA               2:45.57    2:44.60        
                  38.01     1:19.38 (41.37)     2:07.57 (48.19)     2:44.60 (37.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vannah, Emery G           11 SAND-CA              2:52.69    2:45.08        
                  36.05     1:16.83 (40.78)     2:06.64 (49.81)     2:45.08 (38.44)
 18 Weigel, Katie A           12 SAND-CA              2:49.58    2:48.93        
                  34.46     1:19.33 (44.87)     2:09.02 (49.69)     2:48.93 (39.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              2:52.20    2:51.65        
                  40.15     1:25.30 (45.15)     2:12.68 (47.38)     2:51.65 (38.97)
 20 Tsang, Charli E           11 SAND-CA              2:54.20    2:53.77        
                  38.81     1:22.77 (43.96)     2:11.89 (49.12)     2:53.77 (41.88)
 21 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               2:53.28    2:54.19        
                  38.96     1:23.28 (44.32)     2:17.92 (54.64)     2:54.19 (36.27)
 22 Serrano, Giselle A        11 LVSC-CA              2:57.78    2:54.34        
                  39.97     1:26.21 (46.24)     2:17.54 (51.33)     2:54.34 (36.80)
 23 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA               2:59.32    2:55.64        
                  41.14     1:26.94 (45.80)     2:15.97 (49.03)     2:55.64 (39.67)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:51.49    1:51.21        
     1) Mitzel, Makenna M 12            2) Mitzel, Kendall A 12           
     3) Schulz, Ana M 11                4) Clarke, Jordan 12              
                  28.22       56.83 (28.61)     1:24.96 (28.13)     1:51.21 (26.25)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:57.00    1:53.19        
     1) Rampoldi, Emma R 12             2) Roa, Nataliya J 12             
     3) Ludtke, Chloe E 11              4) Britt, Asia M 11               
                  29.15       57.58 (28.43)     1:25.80 (28.22)     1:53.19 (27.39)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:52.56    1:54.96        
     1) Christensen, Riley A 11         2) Kerby, Peyton S 12             
     3) De Luna, Audrey P 12            4) Potijaroen, Nardia P 12        
                  28.25       57.35 (29.10)     1:25.97 (28.62)     1:54.96 (28.99)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:01.72    2:00.86        
     1) Weigel, Katie A 12              2) Vannah, Emery G 11             
     3) Gallagher, Ryley A 11           4) Ashworth, Natalia S 11         
                  34.23     1:01.29 (27.06)     1:31.61 (30.32)     2:00.86 (29.25)
  5 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                1:59.30    2:00.92        
     1) Harris, Arianah G 12            2) Wolfe, Madison B 11            
     3) Browne, Madeleine R 12          4) Sherman, Makenna R 11          
                  30.06     1:01.62 (31.56)     1:32.75 (31.13)     2:00.92 (28.17)
  6 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:03.08    2:02.47        
     1) Saxon, Dani R 12                2) Ingle, Italia O 12             
     3) Aiello, Gabriella A 12          4) Hillcoat, Mylie S 11           
                  29.68     1:00.16 (30.48)     1:31.77 (31.61)     2:02.47 (30.70)
  7 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'B'                2:18.02    2:18.90        
     1) Thamer, Svea I 12               2) Montoya, Bella C 11            
     3) Yldefonso, Bella 12             4) Fegan, Sydney 12               
                  33.28     1:11.05 (37.77)     1:48.56 (37.51)     2:18.90 (30.34)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:03.34    2:03.29        
     1) Mitzel, Kendall A 12            2) Mitzel, Makenna M 12           
     3) Ingle, Italia O 12              4) Clarke, Jordan 12              
                  31.07     1:05.51 (34.44)     1:36.69 (31.18)     2:03.29 (26.60)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:04.98    2:06.52        
     1) Potijaroen, Nardia P 12         2) Kerby, Peyton S 12             
     3) De Luna, Audrey P 12            4) Christensen, Riley A 11        
                  31.16     1:07.66 (36.50)     1:38.02 (30.36)     2:06.52 (28.50)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:09.67    2:09.97        
     1) Rampoldi, Emma R 12             2) Vannah, Emery G 11             
     3) Britt, Asia M 11                4) Roa, Nataliya J 12             
                  32.85     1:10.69 (37.84)     1:41.84 (31.15)     2:09.97 (28.13)
  4 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:12.84    2:12.29        
     1) Sherman, Makenna R 11           2) Browne, Madeleine R 12         
     3) Harris, Arianah G 12            4) Wolfe, Madison B 11            
                  32.30     1:09.77 (37.47)     1:41.46 (31.69)     2:12.29 (30.83)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:15.80    2:15.83        
     1) Ludtke, Chloe E 11              2) Luper, Addison E 11            
     3) Weigel, Katie A 12              4) Gallagher, Ryley A 11          
                  32.89     1:13.14 (40.25)     1:45.35 (32.21)     2:15.83 (30.48)
  6 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:17.06    2:17.36        
     1) Schulz, Ana M 11                2) Saxon, Dani R 12               
     3) Angell, Hannah R 12             4) Aiello, Gabriella A 12         
                  32.13     1:11.16 (39.03)     1:45.99 (34.83)     2:17.36 (31.37)
  7 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'B'                2:36.57    2:40.27        
     1) Fegan, Sydney 12                2) Thamer, Svea I 12              
     3) Yldefonso, Bella 12             4) Montoya, Bella C 11            
                  36.06     1:17.53 (41.47)     2:02.72 (45.19)     2:40.27 (37.55)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA                25.99      26.07        
  2 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA                 26.56      26.23        
  2 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 SAND-CA                26.72      26.23        
  4 Bellah, Sasha V           13 LVSC-CA                26.70      26.31        
  5 Warnick, Lucy A           13 SAND-CA                27.01      26.77        
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA                 26.86      26.81        
  7 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA                27.08      27.05        
  8 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA                27.05      27.16        
Consolation
  9 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA                27.25      26.87        
 10 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA                 27.24      27.08        
 11 Thevenot, Lidia A         14 BCH-CA                 28.80      27.37        
 12 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA                 27.67      27.58        
 13 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA                27.73      28.13        
 14 Wolfe, Lily J             13 LTNV-CA                27.87      28.25        
 15 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA                28.75      28.33        
 16 Avra, Veronica J          13 LVSC-CA                29.21      28.77        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA                25.87      25.99        
  2 Lingen, Mattea R          13 FORK-AZ                26.52      26.09        
  3 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA                 26.39      26.56        
  4 Bellah, Sasha V           13 LVSC-CA                26.46      26.70        
  5 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 SAND-CA                25.39      26.72        
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA                 26.51      26.86        
  7 Warnick, Lucy A           13 SAND-CA                27.21      27.01        
  8 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA                26.95      27.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA                27.21      27.08        
 10 Aguilar, Addison V        14 FORK-AZ                26.08      27.10        
 11 Burke, Sam A              13 FORK-AZ                27.16      27.22        
 12 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA                 27.69      27.24        
 13 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA                26.76      27.25        
 14 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA                 28.61      27.67        
 15 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA                27.78      27.73        
 16 Edwards, Elle L           14 FORK-AZ                27.32      27.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolfe, Lily J             13 LTNV-CA                27.85      27.87        
 18 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA                29.23      28.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thevenot, Lidia A         14 BCH-CA                 26.99      28.80        
 20 Daher, Mira R             13 UnAtt - T R A-CA       30.29      29.17        
 21 Avra, Veronica J          13 LVSC-CA                29.62      29.21        
 22 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA                29.70      29.32        
 23 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA                 28.88      29.37        
 24 Snavely, Christiana G     13 Storm-CA               30.64      29.74        
 25 Reams, Abby J             14 LTNV-CA                29.11      29.86        
 26 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA                30.96      29.96        
 27 Baez, Cami                13 Storm-CA               32.55      30.22        
 28 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA                 32.22      30.64        
 29 Friedmann, Marisol E      14 LTNV-CA                29.89      30.71        
 30 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 SAND-CA                30.77      30.82        
 31 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA            31.90      30.86        
 32 Edwards, Vivian L         13 FORK-AZ                29.70      30.93        
 33 Taylor, Lauren M          14 LVSC-CA                32.13      31.32        
 34 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA               31.56      31.61        
 35 Espino Ceron, Brissa      13 Avengers-CA            35.01      32.00        
 36 Lanzas, Yubia S           13 Storm-CA               34.11      32.53        
 37 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA                32.72      33.23        
 38 Lungu, Francesca          14 SAND-CA                34.10      33.25        
 39 Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA            35.01      34.48        
 40 Parry, Ashtyn J           14 Avengers-CA            35.97      37.00        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA                53.52      52.76        
                  25.61       52.76 (27.15)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA                 56.27      54.77        
                  26.48       54.77 (28.29)                                        
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA                56.26      54.94        
                  25.97       54.94 (28.97)                                        
  4 Bellah, Sasha V           13 LVSC-CA                57.84      57.10        
                  27.37       57.10 (29.73)                                        
  5 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA                57.15      57.36        
                  27.43       57.36 (29.93)                                        
  6 Norris, Kyla M            14 FORK-AZ                57.65      57.60        
                  27.96       57.60 (29.64)                                        
  7 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 SAND-CA                56.81      57.79        
                  27.73       57.79 (30.06)                                        
  8 Warnick, Lucy A           13 SAND-CA                57.64      57.90        
                  27.73       57.90 (30.17)                                        
Consolation
  9 Burke, Sam A              13 FORK-AZ                58.34      56.68        
                  27.49       56.68 (29.19)                                        
 10 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA                 57.94      57.59        
                  27.74       57.59 (29.85)                                        
 11 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA                 58.54      57.81        
                  27.85       57.81 (29.96)                                        
 12 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA                58.42      58.17        
                  28.18       58.17 (29.99)                                        
 13 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA                58.22      58.40        
                  28.08       58.40 (30.32)                                        
 14 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA                 58.98      58.50        
                  27.81       58.50 (30.69)                                        
 15 Lingen, Mattea R          13 FORK-AZ                58.16      58.72        
                  28.34       58.72 (30.38)                                        
 16 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA                 57.88      59.20        
                  28.29       59.20 (30.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA                52.65      53.52        
                  25.87       53.52 (27.65)                                        
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA                56.71      56.26        
                  26.84       56.26 (29.42)                                        
  3 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA                 54.58      56.27        
                  27.32       56.27 (28.95)                                        
  4 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 SAND-CA                55.66      56.81        
                  27.38       56.81 (29.43)                                        
  5 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA                57.24      57.15        
                  27.45       57.15 (29.70)                                        
  6 Warnick, Lucy A           13 SAND-CA                58.98      57.64        
                  27.73       57.64 (29.91)                                        
  7 Norris, Kyla M            14 FORK-AZ                56.20      57.65        
                  27.76       57.65 (29.89)                                        
  8 Bellah, Sasha V           13 LVSC-CA                56.92      57.84        
                  27.80       57.84 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA                 56.66      57.88        
                  27.59       57.88 (30.29)                                        
 10 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA                 57.97      57.94        
                  27.95       57.94 (29.99)                                        
 11 Lingen, Mattea R          13 FORK-AZ                59.39      58.16        
                  27.60       58.16 (30.56)                                        
 12 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA                57.34      58.22        
                  27.91       58.22 (30.31)                                        
 13 Burke, Sam A              13 FORK-AZ                57.85      58.34        
                  28.22       58.34 (30.12)                                        
 14 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA                57.66      58.42        
                  28.06       58.42 (30.36)                                        
 15 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA                 58.52      58.54        
                  28.56       58.54 (29.98)                                        
 16 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA                 59.50      58.98        
                  28.28       58.98 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aguilar, Addison V        14 FORK-AZ                57.50      59.21        
                  28.08       59.21 (31.13)                                        
 18 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA                59.33      59.45        
                  28.39       59.45 (31.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ciobanu, Alice            13 TRA-CA                 57.45      59.48        
                  29.00       59.48 (30.48)                                        
 20 Edwards, Elle L           14 FORK-AZ                57.95      59.95        
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)                                        
 21 Wolfe, Lily J             13 LTNV-CA              1:00.61    1:00.53        
                  28.68     1:00.53 (31.85)                                        
 22 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              1:00.40    1:00.56        
                  29.16     1:00.56 (31.40)                                        
 23 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              1:02.37    1:00.58        
                  29.09     1:00.58 (31.49)                                        
 24 Thevenot, Lidia A         14 BCH-CA                 59.02    1:00.84        
                  28.64     1:00.84 (32.20)                                        
 25 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA               1:02.64    1:00.98        
                  28.99     1:00.98 (31.99)                                        
 26 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              1:00.22    1:01.21        
                  28.95     1:01.21 (32.26)                                        
 27 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA                59.56    1:01.49        
                  29.72     1:01.49 (31.77)                                        
 28 McClaren, Phoebe M        13 BCH-CA               1:02.39    1:02.62        
                  30.41     1:02.62 (32.21)                                        
 29 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA              1:03.23    1:02.87        
                  30.16     1:02.87 (32.71)                                        
 30 Avra, Veronica J          13 LVSC-CA              1:05.56    1:02.98        
                  29.69     1:02.98 (33.29)                                        
 31 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:07.61    1:03.53        
                  30.16     1:03.53 (33.37)                                        
 32 Daher, Mira R             13 UnAtt - T R A-CA     1:06.60    1:04.41        
                  30.84     1:04.41 (33.57)                                        
 33 Snavely, Christiana G     13 Storm-CA             1:03.93    1:04.57        
                  30.67     1:04.57 (33.90)                                        
 34 Reams, Abby J             14 LTNV-CA              1:01.94    1:04.67        
                  30.89     1:04.67 (33.78)                                        
 35 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              1:04.18    1:05.34        
                  31.01     1:05.34 (34.33)                                        
 36 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA          1:05.41    1:05.73        
                  31.98     1:05.73 (33.75)                                        
 37 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       13 LVSC-CA              1:07.25    1:06.50        
                  31.82     1:06.50 (34.68)                                        
 38 Friedmann, Marisol E      14 LTNV-CA              1:06.49    1:06.92        
                  32.36     1:06.92 (34.56)                                        
 39 Edwards, Vivian L         13 FORK-AZ              1:05.08    1:07.28        
                  32.14     1:07.28 (35.14)                                        
 40 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 SAND-CA              1:08.18    1:07.72        
                  32.73     1:07.72 (34.99)                                        
 41 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA               1:09.06    1:08.99        
                  33.88     1:08.99 (35.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              2:01.84    2:01.85        
                  26.27       56.94 (30.67)     1:29.56 (32.62)     2:01.85 (32.29)
  2 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               2:01.25    2:03.46        
                  28.26       59.41 (31.15)     1:31.89 (32.48)     2:03.46 (31.57)
  3 Ciobanu, Alice            13 TRA-CA               2:06.67    2:03.47        
                  29.20     1:00.69 (31.49)     1:32.82 (32.13)     2:03.47 (30.65)
  4 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA              2:05.22    2:04.72        
                  28.83     1:00.39 (31.56)     1:32.67 (32.28)     2:04.72 (32.05)
  5 Norris, Kyla M            14 FORK-AZ              2:04.25    2:04.82        
                  28.73     1:00.11 (31.38)     1:32.27 (32.16)     2:04.82 (32.55)
  6 Burke, Sam A              13 FORK-AZ              2:07.91    2:05.88        
                  28.25     1:00.39 (32.14)     1:34.07 (33.68)     2:05.88 (31.81)
  7 Aguilar, Addison V        14 FORK-AZ              2:05.14    2:07.09        
                  28.68     1:01.02 (32.34)     1:33.78 (32.76)     2:07.09 (33.31)
  8 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               2:07.27    2:09.73        
                  29.34     1:02.11 (32.77)     1:35.86 (33.75)     2:09.73 (33.87)
Consolation
  9 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               2:10.66    2:07.86        
                  29.15     1:00.86 (31.71)     1:34.10 (33.24)     2:07.86 (33.76)
 10 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:09.32    2:09.79        
                  30.07     1:03.22 (33.15)     1:37.43 (34.21)     2:09.79 (32.36)
 11 McClaren, Phoebe M        13 BCH-CA               2:10.88    2:09.97        
                  30.47     1:03.67 (33.20)     1:37.69 (34.02)     2:09.97 (32.28)
 12 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA               2:10.51    2:10.71        
                  30.12     1:03.65 (33.53)     1:38.24 (34.59)     2:10.71 (32.47)
 13 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              2:12.74    2:11.02        
                  30.08     1:03.62 (33.54)     1:37.87 (34.25)     2:11.02 (33.15)
 14 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:08.77    2:11.57        
                  29.83     1:03.31 (33.48)     1:37.97 (34.66)     2:11.57 (33.60)
 15 Edwards, Elle L           14 FORK-AZ              2:12.69    2:11.65        
                  29.95     1:03.06 (33.11)     1:37.53 (34.47)     2:11.65 (34.12)
 16 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              2:10.80    2:16.40        
                  31.00     1:05.69 (34.69)     1:41.35 (35.66)     2:16.40 (35.05)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               2:00.60    2:01.25        
                  28.85       59.99 (31.14)     1:30.92 (30.93)     2:01.25 (30.33)
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              2:03.79    2:01.84        
                  26.72       57.24 (30.52)     1:29.41 (32.17)     2:01.84 (32.43)
  3 Norris, Kyla M            14 FORK-AZ              2:01.84    2:04.25        
                  28.38       59.61 (31.23)     1:31.78 (32.17)     2:04.25 (32.47)
  4 Aguilar, Addison V        14 FORK-AZ              2:06.11    2:05.14        
                  28.59     1:00.48 (31.89)     1:32.75 (32.27)     2:05.14 (32.39)
  5 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA              2:10.48    2:05.22        
                  29.40     1:01.02 (31.62)     1:33.45 (32.43)     2:05.22 (31.77)
  6 Ciobanu, Alice            13 TRA-CA               2:02.46    2:06.67        
                  29.94     1:01.94 (32.00)     1:34.67 (32.73)     2:06.67 (32.00)
  7 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               2:03.63    2:07.27        
                  29.32     1:01.71 (32.39)     1:34.46 (32.75)     2:07.27 (32.81)
  8 Burke, Sam A              13 FORK-AZ              2:04.17    2:07.91        
                  29.08     1:01.88 (32.80)     1:35.37 (33.49)     2:07.91 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:11.06    2:08.77        
                  29.13     1:02.07 (32.94)     1:35.98 (33.91)     2:08.77 (32.79)
 10 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:06.15    2:09.32        
                  29.16     1:01.56 (32.40)     1:35.48 (33.92)     2:09.32 (33.84)
 11 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA               2:12.87    2:10.51        
                  30.36     1:03.38 (33.02)     1:37.79 (34.41)     2:10.51 (32.72)
 12 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               2:09.43    2:10.66        
                  29.53     1:02.10 (32.57)     1:36.32 (34.22)     2:10.66 (34.34)
 13 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              2:08.79    2:10.80        
                  30.68     1:04.40 (33.72)     1:38.14 (33.74)     2:10.80 (32.66)
 14 McClaren, Phoebe M        13 BCH-CA               2:13.23    2:10.88        
                  30.74     1:04.31 (33.57)     1:38.44 (34.13)     2:10.88 (32.44)
 15 Edwards, Elle L           14 FORK-AZ              2:08.03    2:12.69        
                  30.77     1:04.25 (33.48)     1:38.42 (34.17)     2:12.69 (34.27)
 16 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              2:13.48    2:12.74        
                  31.18     1:04.91 (33.73)     1:39.53 (34.62)     2:12.74 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolfe, Lily J             13 LTNV-CA              2:13.44    2:13.51        
                  30.98     1:04.53 (33.55)     1:39.20 (34.67)     2:13.51 (34.31)
 18 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               2:11.17    2:15.51        
                  31.69     1:06.58 (34.89)     1:41.90 (35.32)     2:15.51 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              2:13.56    2:16.32        
                  30.78   1:41.00 (1:10.22)     2:16.31 (35.31)      2:16.32 (0.01)
 20 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA              2:15.68    2:16.57        
                  31.39     1:06.48 (35.09)     1:41.94 (35.46)     2:16.57 (34.63)
 21 Snavely, Christiana G     13 Storm-CA             2:16.76    2:16.98        
                  31.53     1:06.31 (34.78)     1:41.86 (35.55)     2:16.98 (35.12)
 22 Reams, Abby J             14 LTNV-CA              2:18.23    2:21.53        
                  31.24     1:06.85 (35.61)     1:44.62 (37.77)     2:21.53 (36.91)
 23 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              2:28.40    2:21.65        
                  30.96     1:06.28 (35.32)     1:43.89 (37.61)     2:21.65 (37.76)
 24 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             2:25.34    2:25.07        
                  33.01     1:09.81 (36.80)     1:47.84 (38.03)     2:25.07 (37.23)
 25 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              2:22.83    2:25.76        
                  32.10     1:08.30 (36.20)     1:46.66 (38.36)     2:25.76 (39.10)
 26 Friedmann, Marisol E      14 LTNV-CA              2:26.33    2:28.80        
                  32.16     1:08.04 (35.88)     1:47.89 (39.85)     2:28.80 (40.91)
 -- Daher, Mira R             13 UnAtt - T R A-CA     2:20.47   X2:20.59        
                  31.02     1:06.39 (35.37)     1:43.74 (37.35)     2:20.59 (36.85)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:32.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA              4:50.26    4:49.45        
                  25.74       54.70 (28.96)     1:24.14 (29.44)     1:53.78 (29.64)
        2:23.13 (29.35)     2:52.74 (29.61)     3:22.68 (29.94)     3:52.29 (29.61)
        4:21.57 (29.28)     4:49.45 (27.88)                                        
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               5:10.95    5:17.34        
                  27.95       59.42 (31.47)     1:32.10 (32.68)     2:04.36 (32.26)
        2:36.80 (32.44)     3:09.59 (32.79)     3:42.12 (32.53)     4:14.28 (32.16)
        4:46.35 (32.07)     5:17.34 (30.99)                                        
  3 Ciobanu, Alice            13 TRA-CA               5:36.92    5:24.99        
                  29.85     1:02.29 (32.44)     1:35.41 (33.12)     2:08.49 (33.08)
        2:41.77 (33.28)     3:14.86 (33.09)     3:47.89 (33.03)     4:20.92 (33.03)
        4:53.79 (32.87)     5:24.99 (31.20)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               5:25.34    5:25.06        
                  29.71     1:02.45 (32.74)     1:35.40 (32.95)     2:08.70 (33.30)
        2:41.61 (32.91)     3:14.46 (32.85)     3:47.46 (33.00)     4:20.55 (33.09)
        4:53.33 (32.78)     5:25.06 (31.73)                                        
  5 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               5:32.26    5:27.41        
                  29.70     1:02.37 (32.67)     1:35.28 (32.91)     2:08.34 (33.06)
        2:41.20 (32.86)     3:14.28 (33.08)     3:47.68 (33.40)     4:21.38 (33.70)
        4:55.08 (33.70)     5:27.41 (32.33)                                        
  6 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              5:36.03    5:31.57        
                  29.10     1:01.30 (32.20)     1:34.01 (32.71)     2:07.73 (33.72)
        2:41.75 (34.02)     3:15.83 (34.08)     3:50.10 (34.27)     4:24.57 (34.47)
        4:58.60 (34.03)     5:31.57 (32.97)                                        
  7 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA              5:38.11    5:35.85        
                  29.95     1:01.54 (31.59)     1:34.79 (33.25)     2:08.54 (33.75)
        2:42.77 (34.23)     3:17.36 (34.59)     3:52.16 (34.80)     4:26.80 (34.64)
        5:01.49 (34.69)     5:35.85 (34.36)                                        
  8 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              5:31.77    5:39.18        
                  29.14     1:01.13 (31.99)     1:35.40 (34.27)     2:10.32 (34.92)
        2:45.93 (35.61)     3:20.78 (34.85)     3:55.87 (35.09)     4:30.64 (34.77)
        5:05.44 (34.80)     5:39.18 (33.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:32.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA              4:44.73    4:50.26        
                  25.19       53.23 (28.04)     1:22.16 (28.93)     1:51.54 (29.38)
        2:21.01 (29.47)     2:50.81 (29.80)     3:20.80 (29.99)     3:51.03 (30.23)
        4:21.09 (30.06)     4:50.26 (29.17)                                        
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               5:14.75    5:10.95        
                  27.99       58.98 (30.99)     1:31.39 (32.41)     2:03.05 (31.66)
        2:35.04 (31.99)     3:06.34 (31.30)     3:38.16 (31.82)     4:09.65 (31.49)
        4:40.83 (31.18)     5:10.95 (30.12)                                        
  3 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               5:19.35    5:25.34        
                  30.04     1:02.28 (32.24)     1:35.04 (32.76)     2:07.81 (32.77)
        2:40.45 (32.64)     3:13.72 (33.27)     3:46.88 (33.16)     4:20.16 (33.28)
        4:53.69 (33.53)     5:25.34 (31.65)                                        
  4 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              5:40.53    5:31.77        
                  28.36       59.72 (31.36)     1:32.57 (32.85)     2:06.79 (34.22)
        2:41.47 (34.68)     3:15.17 (33.70)     3:49.50 (34.33)     4:24.95 (35.45)
        4:59.13 (34.18)     5:31.77 (32.64)                                        
  5 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               5:30.28    5:32.26        
                  29.92     1:02.83 (32.91)     1:36.79 (33.96)     2:10.79 (34.00)
        2:44.57 (33.78)     3:18.37 (33.80)     3:51.95 (33.58)     4:25.57 (33.62)
        4:59.42 (33.85)     5:32.26 (32.84)                                        
  6 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              5:35.91    5:36.03        
                  29.85     1:03.15 (33.30)     1:36.81 (33.66)     2:10.65 (33.84)
        2:44.77 (34.12)     3:19.26 (34.49)     3:53.70 (34.44)     4:28.20 (34.50)
        5:02.50 (34.30)     5:36.03 (33.53)                                        
  7 Ciobanu, Alice            13 TRA-CA               5:21.40    5:36.92        
                  30.52     1:03.93 (33.41)     1:38.16 (34.23)     2:12.31 (34.15)
        2:46.95 (34.64)     3:21.30 (34.35)     3:55.52 (34.22)     4:29.80 (34.28)
        5:03.64 (33.84)     5:36.92 (33.28)                                        
  8 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA              5:42.08    5:38.11        
                  30.78     1:04.11 (33.33)     1:38.43 (34.32)     2:12.87 (34.44)
        2:47.40 (34.53)     3:21.83 (34.43)     3:56.38 (34.55)     4:30.76 (34.38)
        5:05.06 (34.30)     5:38.11 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClaren, Phoebe M        13 BCH-CA               5:43.80    5:45.30        
                  32.11     1:06.83 (34.72)     1:41.89 (35.06)     2:16.62 (34.73)
        2:51.51 (34.89)     3:26.10 (34.59)     4:01.19 (35.09)     4:36.63 (35.44)
        5:12.01 (35.38)     5:45.30 (33.29)                                        
 10 Rampoldi, Anna M          14 SAND-CA              5:42.86    5:51.33        
                  30.78     1:04.52 (33.74)     1:39.49 (34.97)     2:14.98 (35.49)
        2:51.08 (36.10)     3:27.23 (36.15)     4:03.52 (36.29)     4:39.71 (36.19)
        5:15.49 (35.78)     5:51.33 (35.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              5:55.87    5:53.52        
                  31.65     1:07.08 (35.43)     1:42.91 (35.83)     2:19.04 (36.13)
        2:54.69 (35.65)     3:30.67 (35.98)     4:06.88 (36.21)     4:43.05 (36.17)
        5:19.06 (36.01)     5:53.52 (34.46)                                        
 12 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               5:45.14    5:56.89        
                  32.34     1:08.12 (35.78)     1:44.18 (36.06)     2:20.47 (36.29)
        2:56.70 (36.23)     3:33.24 (36.54)     4:09.79 (36.55)     4:46.58 (36.79)
        5:22.54 (35.96)     5:56.89 (34.35)                                        
 13 Snavely, Christiana G     13 Storm-CA             5:51.36    5:57.71        
                  31.92     1:07.22 (35.30)     1:43.47 (36.25)     2:20.12 (36.65)
        2:56.62 (36.50)     3:33.28 (36.66)     4:09.81 (36.53)     4:46.58 (36.77)
        5:23.82 (37.24)     5:57.71 (33.89)                                        
 14 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              6:06.41    5:58.51        
                  32.56     1:08.00 (35.44)     1:43.45 (35.45)     2:19.42 (35.97)
        2:55.61 (36.19)     3:32.22 (36.61)     4:08.49 (36.27)     4:45.31 (36.82)
        5:22.43 (37.12)     5:58.51 (36.08)                                        
 15 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              5:49.24    6:02.84        
                  32.42     1:07.96 (35.54)     1:45.05 (37.09)     2:22.45 (37.40)
        2:59.82 (37.37)     3:36.87 (37.05)     4:14.25 (37.38)     4:51.03 (36.78)
        5:27.62 (36.59)     6:02.84 (35.22)                                        
 16 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA              6:07.82    6:03.57        
                  32.38     1:08.71 (36.33)     1:44.89 (36.18)     2:21.41 (36.52)
        2:58.29 (36.88)     3:35.48 (37.19)     4:13.38 (37.90)     4:51.05 (37.67)
        5:27.92 (36.87)     6:03.57 (35.65)                                        
 17 Reams, Abby J             14 LTNV-CA              6:12.15    6:16.54        
                  32.63     1:08.90 (36.27)     1:47.39 (38.49)     2:26.79 (39.40)
        3:05.34 (38.55)     3:44.46 (39.12)     4:23.41 (38.95)     5:02.47 (39.06)
        5:40.43 (37.96)     6:16.54 (36.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA               1:00.78      59.14        
                  29.03       59.14 (30.11)                                        
  2 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               1:04.30    1:04.58        
                  31.37     1:04.58 (33.21)                                        
  3 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              1:05.41    1:05.30        
                  31.50     1:05.30 (33.80)                                        
  4 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:04.29    1:05.38        
                  32.14     1:05.38 (33.24)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Addison V        14 FORK-AZ              1:05.24    1:06.01        
                  31.57     1:06.01 (34.44)                                        
  6 Rampoldi, Anna M          14 SAND-CA              1:06.14    1:06.61        
                  32.08     1:06.61 (34.53)                                        
  7 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA               1:07.26    1:07.09        
                  32.81     1:07.09 (34.28)                                        
  8 Thevenot, Lidia A         14 BCH-CA               1:07.68    1:08.73        
                  32.71     1:08.73 (36.02)                                        
Consolation
  9 Burke, Sam A              13 FORK-AZ              1:10.72    1:08.13        
                  33.58     1:08.13 (34.55)                                        
 10 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              1:08.02    1:08.58        
                  33.26     1:08.58 (35.32)                                        
 11 Snavely, Christiana G     13 Storm-CA             1:10.35    1:10.55        
                  34.50     1:10.55 (36.05)                                        
 12 Reams, Abby J             14 LTNV-CA              1:11.46    1:11.33        
                  34.76     1:11.33 (36.57)                                        
 13 Wolfe, Lily J             13 LTNV-CA              1:12.39    1:11.39        
                  34.91     1:11.39 (36.48)                                        
 14 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA              1:12.80    1:11.86        
                  35.01     1:11.86 (36.85)                                        
 15 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              1:13.10    1:13.36        
                  36.62     1:13.36 (36.74)                                        
 16 Edwards, Elle L           14 FORK-AZ              1:13.61    1:16.92        
                  38.20     1:16.92 (38.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA                 58.47    1:00.78        
                  29.80     1:00.78 (30.98)                                        
  2 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:04.35    1:04.29        
                  31.28     1:04.29 (33.01)                                        
  3 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               1:01.57    1:04.30        
                  31.18     1:04.30 (33.12)                                        
  4 Aguilar, Addison V        14 FORK-AZ              1:05.49    1:05.24        
                  31.40     1:05.24 (33.84)                                        
  5 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              1:04.38    1:05.41        
                  31.52     1:05.41 (33.89)                                        
  6 Rampoldi, Anna M          14 SAND-CA              1:04.13    1:06.14        
                  32.42     1:06.14 (33.72)                                        
  7 Norris, Kyla M            14 FORK-AZ              1:05.14    1:06.68        
                  32.51     1:06.68 (34.17)                                        
  8 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA               1:09.34    1:07.26        
                  32.61     1:07.26 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thevenot, Lidia A         14 BCH-CA               1:05.27    1:07.68        
                  32.28     1:07.68 (35.40)                                        
 10 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              1:09.63    1:08.02        
                  33.80     1:08.02 (34.22)                                        
 11 Snavely, Christiana G     13 Storm-CA             1:12.43    1:10.35        
                  34.59     1:10.35 (35.76)                                        
 12 Burke, Sam A              13 FORK-AZ              1:09.20    1:10.72        
                  34.59     1:10.72 (36.13)                                        
 13 Reams, Abby J             14 LTNV-CA              1:10.41    1:11.46        
                  35.26     1:11.46 (36.20)                                        
 14 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              1:06.97    1:11.76        
                  35.03     1:11.76 (36.73)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Lily J             13 LTNV-CA              1:11.83    1:12.39        
                  34.92     1:12.39 (37.47)                                        
 16 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA              1:14.52    1:12.80        
                  35.63     1:12.80 (37.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              1:16.16    1:13.10        
                  36.61     1:13.10 (36.49)                                        
 18 Edwards, Elle L           14 FORK-AZ              1:11.89    1:13.61        
                  36.50     1:13.61 (37.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA               1:16.67    1:14.38        
                  37.05     1:14.38 (37.33)                                        
 20 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:14.83    1:15.33        
                  36.26     1:15.33 (39.07)                                        
 21 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              1:16.63    1:17.33        
                  38.12     1:17.33 (39.21)                                        
 22 Lanzas, Yubia S           13 Storm-CA             1:18.93    1:17.72        
                  36.59     1:17.72 (41.13)                                        
 23 Edwards, Vivian L         13 FORK-AZ              1:21.90    1:18.59        
                  38.61     1:18.59 (39.98)                                        
 24 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              1:16.61    1:20.35        
                  39.61     1:20.35 (40.74)                                        
 25 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             1:19.90    1:21.27        
                  39.79     1:21.27 (41.48)                                        
 26 Espino Ceron, Brissa      13 Avengers-CA          1:35.01    1:22.06        
                  39.99     1:22.06 (42.07)                                        
 27 Baez, Cami                13 Storm-CA             1:37.72    1:22.37        
                  40.98     1:22.37 (41.39)                                        
 28 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 SAND-CA              1:24.23    1:25.33        
                  40.72     1:25.33 (44.61)                                        
 29 Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA          1:37.59    1:33.48        
                1:33.50         1:33.48 ( )                                        
 -- Paine, Hannah R           14 TRA-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  38.90          DQ (41.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               1:10.55    1:10.28        
                  33.25     1:10.28 (37.03)                                        
  2 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              1:12.21    1:11.08        
                  33.82     1:11.08 (37.26)                                        
  3 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA               1:15.40    1:13.06        
                  34.56     1:13.06 (38.50)                                        
  4 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              1:12.52    1:13.25        
                  34.54     1:13.25 (38.71)                                        
  5 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               1:13.41    1:14.11        
                  35.13     1:14.11 (38.98)                                        
  6 Daimonji, Kacey K         14 TRA-CA               1:15.84    1:15.57        
                  36.30     1:15.57 (39.27)                                        
  7 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               1:15.90    1:16.10        
                  36.08     1:16.10 (40.02)                                        
  8 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              1:17.75    1:17.61        
                  37.10     1:17.61 (40.51)                                        
Consolation
  9 Bellah, Sasha V           13 LVSC-CA              1:19.65    1:16.87        
                  36.55     1:16.87 (40.32)                                        
 10 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              1:20.54    1:17.71        
                  37.86     1:17.71 (39.85)                                        
 11 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              1:18.33    1:18.34        
                  37.21     1:18.34 (41.13)                                        
 12 Maurice, Ella A           14 SAND-CA              1:18.57    1:18.97        
                  37.29     1:18.97 (41.68)                                        
 13 Norris, Kyla M            14 FORK-AZ              1:19.41    1:19.41        
                  37.67     1:19.41 (41.74)                                        
 14 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              1:20.59    1:19.88        
                  38.05     1:19.88 (41.83)                                        
 15 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              1:19.96    1:20.22        
                  38.35     1:20.22 (41.87)                                        
 16 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               1:18.11    1:20.50        
                  38.58     1:20.50 (41.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               1:10.91    1:10.55        
                  33.23     1:10.55 (37.32)                                        
  2 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              1:11.18    1:12.21        
                  33.95     1:12.21 (38.26)                                        
  3 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              1:11.84    1:12.52        
                  34.42     1:12.52 (38.10)                                        
  4 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               1:13.59    1:13.41        
                  34.66     1:13.41 (38.75)                                        
  5 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA               1:14.09    1:15.40        
                  35.89     1:15.40 (39.51)                                        
  6 Daimonji, Kacey K         14 TRA-CA               1:16.80    1:15.84        
                  35.70     1:15.84 (40.14)                                        
  7 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               1:16.81    1:15.90        
                  36.84     1:15.90 (39.06)                                        
  8 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              1:19.66    1:16.32        
                  36.17     1:16.32 (40.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              1:19.25    1:17.75        
                  37.16     1:17.75 (40.59)                                        
 10 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               1:21.11    1:18.11        
                  38.02     1:18.11 (40.09)                                        
 11 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              1:18.18    1:18.33        
                  36.89     1:18.33 (41.44)                                        
 12 Maurice, Ella A           14 SAND-CA              1:13.80    1:18.57        
                  36.68     1:18.57 (41.89)                                        
 13 Norris, Kyla M            14 FORK-AZ              1:18.59    1:19.41        
                  37.66     1:19.41 (41.75)                                        
 14 Bellah, Sasha V           13 LVSC-CA              1:19.65    1:19.65        
                  37.80     1:19.65 (41.85)                                        
 15 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              1:17.77    1:19.96        
                  38.21     1:19.96 (41.75)                                        
 16 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              1:22.65    1:20.54        
                  38.85     1:20.54 (41.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              1:20.95    1:20.59        
                  38.27     1:20.59 (42.32)                                        
 18 Daher, Mira R             13 UnAtt - T R A-CA     1:21.00    1:20.69        
                  37.32     1:20.69 (43.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClaren, Phoebe M        13 BCH-CA               1:21.18    1:21.09        
                  38.16     1:21.09 (42.93)                                        
 20 Burke, Sam A              13 FORK-AZ              1:20.78    1:22.16        
                  39.00     1:22.16 (43.16)                                        
 21 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:24.66    1:22.59        
                  38.44     1:22.59 (44.15)                                        
 22 Edwards, Elle L           14 FORK-AZ              1:21.13    1:23.31        
                  38.75     1:23.31 (44.56)                                        
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              1:25.12    1:25.82        
                  41.14     1:25.82 (44.68)                                        
 24 Wolfe, Lily J             13 LTNV-CA              1:35.80    1:27.06        
                  42.50     1:27.06 (44.56)                                        
 25 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              1:27.23    1:27.08        
                  41.81     1:27.08 (45.27)                                        
 26 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              1:24.90    1:27.22        
                  40.64     1:27.22 (46.58)                                        
 27 Edwards, Vivian L         13 FORK-AZ              1:28.59    1:28.95        
                  41.65     1:28.95 (47.30)                                        
 28 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA          1:30.83    1:29.16        
                  42.82     1:29.16 (46.34)                                        
 29 Baez, Cami                13 Storm-CA             1:37.98    1:29.62        
                  42.20     1:29.62 (47.42)                                        
 30 Paine, Hannah R           14 TRA-CA               1:33.31    1:30.37        
                  42.89     1:30.37 (47.48)                                        
 31 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             1:38.31    1:36.19        
                  44.15     1:36.19 (52.04)                                        
 32 Lanzas, Yubia S           13 Storm-CA             1:41.80    1:37.12        
                  44.66     1:37.12 (52.46)                                        
 33 Espino Ceron, Brissa      13 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:37.45        
                  43.99     1:37.45 (53.46)                                        
 34 Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA          1:55.95    1:50.15        
                  51.45     1:50.15 (58.70)                                        
 35 Parry, Ashtyn J           14 Avengers-CA          1:50.01    1:57.69        
                  53.90   1:57.69 (1:03.79)                                        
 -- Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA              1:26.06         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA               1:00.68      59.69        
                  28.26       59.69 (31.43)                                        
  2 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              1:02.47    1:01.96        
                  29.35     1:01.96 (32.61)                                        
  3 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA               1:03.54    1:01.98        
                  29.47     1:01.98 (32.51)                                        
  4 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              1:03.43    1:02.36        
                  29.26     1:02.36 (33.10)                                        
  5 McDade, Meara S           14 TRA-CA               1:03.79    1:04.14        
                  30.16     1:04.14 (33.98)                                        
  6 Thevenot, Lidia A         14 BCH-CA               1:04.71    1:04.28        
                  30.59     1:04.28 (33.69)                                        
  7 Lingen, Mattea R          13 FORK-AZ              1:04.52    1:05.54        
                  31.10     1:05.54 (34.44)                                        
  8 Aguilar, Addison V        14 FORK-AZ              1:02.69    1:06.70        
                  30.81     1:06.70 (35.89)                                        
Consolation
  9 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA              1:05.61    1:04.96        
                  30.72     1:04.96 (34.24)                                        
 10 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              1:05.72    1:05.79        
                  30.50     1:05.79 (35.29)                                        
 11 Norris, Kyla M            14 FORK-AZ              1:05.96    1:06.71        
                  30.95     1:06.71 (35.76)                                        
 12 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              1:06.87    1:06.74        
                  31.24     1:06.74 (35.50)                                        
 13 Burke, Sam A              13 FORK-AZ              1:10.48    1:08.09        
                  32.21     1:08.09 (35.88)                                        
 14 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:07.67    1:09.21        
                  31.79     1:09.21 (37.42)                                        
 15 Edwards, Elle L           14 FORK-AZ              1:10.39    1:09.96        
                  31.73     1:09.96 (38.23)                                        
 16 Maurice, Ella A           14 SAND-CA              1:09.19    1:12.11        
                  32.82     1:12.11 (39.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA               1:00.27    1:00.68        
                  28.71     1:00.68 (31.97)                                        
  2 Bellah, Sasha V           13 LVSC-CA              1:00.56    1:02.04        
                  29.24     1:02.04 (32.80)                                        
  3 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              1:01.85    1:02.47        
                  28.98     1:02.47 (33.49)                                        
  4 Aguilar, Addison V        14 FORK-AZ              1:02.72    1:02.69        
                  29.12     1:02.69 (33.57)                                        
  5 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              1:02.37    1:03.43        
                  29.53     1:03.43 (33.90)                                        
  6 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA               1:02.92    1:03.54        
                  30.17     1:03.54 (33.37)                                        
  7 McDade, Meara S           14 TRA-CA               1:03.06    1:03.79        
                  29.32     1:03.79 (34.47)                                        
  8 Lingen, Mattea R          13 FORK-AZ              1:05.94    1:04.52        
                  31.45     1:04.52 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thevenot, Lidia A         14 BCH-CA               1:03.08    1:04.71        
                  30.77     1:04.71 (33.94)                                        
 10 Evans, Jordan L           13 SAND-CA              1:06.28    1:05.61        
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)                                        
 11 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              1:05.05    1:05.72        
                  30.23     1:05.72 (35.49)                                        
 12 Norris, Kyla M            14 FORK-AZ              1:02.20    1:05.96        
                  30.84     1:05.96 (35.12)                                        
 13 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              1:05.94    1:06.87        
                  31.48     1:06.87 (35.39)                                        
 14 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:07.48    1:07.67        
                  32.15     1:07.67 (35.52)                                        
 15 Maurice, Ella A           14 SAND-CA              1:06.25    1:09.19        
                  32.16     1:09.19 (37.03)                                        
 16 Edwards, Elle L           14 FORK-AZ              1:10.38    1:10.39        
                  32.63     1:10.39 (37.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burke, Sam A              13 FORK-AZ              1:06.10    1:10.48        
                  32.97     1:10.48 (37.51)                                        
 18 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              1:08.95    1:11.81        
                  32.30     1:11.81 (39.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wolfe, Lily J             13 LTNV-CA              1:11.85    1:12.73        
                  33.08     1:12.73 (39.65)                                        
 20 Daher, Mira R             13 UnAtt - T R A-CA     1:16.09    1:14.62        
                  33.34     1:14.62 (41.28)                                        
 21 McClaren, Phoebe M        13 BCH-CA               1:15.85    1:16.08        
                  36.41     1:16.08 (39.67)                                        
 22 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              1:15.23    1:16.51        
                  35.91     1:16.51 (40.60)                                        
 23 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA               1:23.32    1:21.48        
                  37.22     1:21.48 (44.26)                                        
 24 Edwards, Vivian L         13 FORK-AZ              1:22.45    1:24.06        
                  39.12     1:24.06 (44.94)                                        
 25 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              1:25.51    1:24.28        
                  39.26     1:24.28 (45.02)                                        
 26 Friedmann, Marisol E      14 LTNV-CA              1:22.25    1:25.24        
                  38.54     1:25.24 (46.70)                                        
 27 Espino Ceron, Brissa      13 Avengers-CA          1:40.01    1:27.01        
                  38.94     1:27.01 (48.07)                                        
 28 Wishengrad, Jill M        13 SAND-CA              1:23.30    1:36.13        
                  42.46     1:36.13 (53.67)                                        
 29 Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA          1:50.01    1:37.15        
                  43.23     1:37.15 (53.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA              2:06.35    2:06.15        
                  27.81       59.14 (31.33)     1:38.08 (38.94)     2:06.15 (28.07)
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA               2:15.73    2:13.17        
                  29.21     1:02.25 (33.04)     1:43.04 (40.79)     2:13.17 (30.13)
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              2:16.62    2:15.38        
                  27.96     1:01.61 (33.65)     1:45.23 (43.62)     2:15.38 (30.15)
  4 Warnick, Lucy A           13 SAND-CA              2:15.55    2:15.46        
                  29.88     1:05.79 (35.91)     1:44.05 (38.26)     2:15.46 (31.41)
  5 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:16.89    2:17.32        
                  30.29     1:05.68 (35.39)     1:45.93 (40.25)     2:17.32 (31.39)
  6 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               2:16.97    2:18.42        
                  31.43     1:07.41 (35.98)     1:46.75 (39.34)     2:18.42 (31.67)
  7 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              2:19.58    2:18.72        
                  30.43     1:07.09 (36.66)     1:46.82 (39.73)     2:18.72 (31.90)
  8 McDade, Meara S           14 TRA-CA               2:19.71    2:18.94        
                  30.04     1:03.80 (33.76)     1:45.63 (41.83)     2:18.94 (33.31)
Consolation
  9 Ciobanu, Alice            13 TRA-CA               2:22.97    2:16.13        
                  30.43     1:05.29 (34.86)     1:45.75 (40.46)     2:16.13 (30.38)
 10 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA               2:20.88    2:16.29        
                  29.83     1:04.40 (34.57)     1:44.83 (40.43)     2:16.29 (31.46)
 11 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               2:22.82    2:21.86        
                  30.54     1:08.08 (37.54)     1:49.08 (41.00)     2:21.86 (32.78)
 12 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              2:23.01    2:22.49        
                  31.60     1:08.84 (37.24)     1:50.58 (41.74)     2:22.49 (31.91)
 13 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              2:28.48    2:27.95        
                  31.10     1:08.68 (37.58)     1:54.99 (46.31)     2:27.95 (32.96)
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          14 SAND-CA              2:27.68    2:27.98        
                  31.83     1:07.65 (35.82)     1:54.00 (46.35)     2:27.98 (33.98)
 15 McClaren, Phoebe M        13 BCH-CA               2:28.09    2:29.17        
                  33.89     1:12.34 (38.45)     1:55.42 (43.08)     2:29.17 (33.75)
 16 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              2:28.90    2:35.71        
                  35.49     1:14.90 (39.41)     2:01.28 (46.38)     2:35.71 (34.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA              2:06.90    2:06.35        
                  27.64       58.39 (30.75)     1:37.80 (39.41)     2:06.35 (28.55)
  2 Warnick, Lucy A           13 SAND-CA              2:16.07    2:15.55        
                  29.68     1:05.92 (36.24)     1:44.15 (38.23)     2:15.55 (31.40)
  3 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA               2:14.59    2:15.73        
                  29.27     1:03.13 (33.86)     1:44.65 (41.52)     2:15.73 (31.08)
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              2:15.62    2:16.62        
                  28.31     1:01.65 (33.34)     1:45.88 (44.23)     2:16.62 (30.74)
  5 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:10.88    2:16.89        
                  29.65     1:04.35 (34.70)     1:45.41 (41.06)     2:16.89 (31.48)
  6 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               2:16.15    2:16.97        
                  29.86     1:06.05 (36.19)     1:45.93 (39.88)     2:16.97 (31.04)
  7 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              2:18.74    2:19.58        
                  31.23     1:07.83 (36.60)     1:47.52 (39.69)     2:19.58 (32.06)
  8 McDade, Meara S           14 TRA-CA               2:15.32    2:19.71        
                  29.85     1:03.96 (34.11)     1:46.02 (42.06)     2:19.71 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA               2:16.30    2:20.88        
                  30.63     1:06.32 (35.69)     1:47.95 (41.63)     2:20.88 (32.93)
 10 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               2:22.26    2:22.82        
                  30.44     1:07.51 (37.07)     1:49.13 (41.62)     2:22.82 (33.69)
 11 Ciobanu, Alice            13 TRA-CA               2:16.17    2:22.97        
                  31.92     1:08.32 (36.40)     1:51.43 (43.11)     2:22.97 (31.54)
 12 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              2:25.31    2:23.01        
                  31.16     1:08.64 (37.48)     1:50.43 (41.79)     2:23.01 (32.58)
 13 Lingen, Mattea R          13 FORK-AZ              2:23.05    2:23.63        
                  30.32     1:06.56 (36.24)     1:49.66 (43.10)     2:23.63 (33.97)
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          14 SAND-CA              2:25.45    2:27.68        
                  31.44     1:06.87 (35.43)     1:52.86 (45.99)     2:27.68 (34.82)
 15 McClaren, Phoebe M        13 BCH-CA               2:35.28    2:28.09        
                  33.98     1:12.61 (38.63)     1:54.26 (41.65)     2:28.09 (33.83)
 16 Aguilar, Addison V        14 FORK-AZ              2:17.09    2:28.34        
                  30.42     1:07.37 (36.95)     1:52.15 (44.78)     2:28.34 (36.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              2:27.65    2:28.48        
                  31.49     1:08.97 (37.48)     1:55.58 (46.61)     2:28.48 (32.90)
 18 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              2:28.69    2:28.90        
                  33.22     1:11.24 (38.02)     1:55.70 (44.46)     2:28.90 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              2:28.93    2:29.93        
                  32.31     1:11.36 (39.05)     1:55.92 (44.56)     2:29.93 (34.01)
 20 Daimonji, Kacey K         14 TRA-CA               2:30.46    2:30.40        
                  31.91     1:11.24 (39.33)     1:55.67 (44.43)     2:30.40 (34.73)
 21 Maurice, Ella A           14 SAND-CA              2:29.26    2:30.45        
                  32.23     1:11.51 (39.28)     1:53.83 (42.32)     2:30.45 (36.62)
 22 Daher, Mira R             13 UnAtt - T R A-CA     2:39.70    2:35.55        
                  33.81     1:13.10 (39.29)     1:58.95 (45.85)     2:35.55 (36.60)
 23 Wolfe, Lily J             13 LTNV-CA              2:42.97    2:36.10        
                  34.18     1:13.07 (38.89)     2:01.98 (48.91)     2:36.10 (34.12)
 24 Snavely, Christiana G     13 Storm-CA             2:40.12    2:36.49        
                  35.46     1:14.08 (38.62)     2:03.08 (49.00)     2:36.49 (33.41)
 25 Edwards, Elle L           14 FORK-AZ              2:32.26    2:36.67        
                  32.53     1:12.58 (40.05)     2:01.57 (48.99)     2:36.67 (35.10)
 26 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              2:29.43    2:39.90        
                  37.59     1:17.25 (39.66)     2:04.81 (47.56)     2:39.90 (35.09)
 27 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              2:37.68    2:40.40        
                  35.28     1:14.29 (39.01)     2:01.68 (47.39)     2:40.40 (38.72)
 28 Reams, Abby J             14 LTNV-CA              2:39.45    2:40.76        
                  35.92     1:14.97 (39.05)     2:04.77 (49.80)     2:40.76 (35.99)
 28 Nenneman, Brea D          14 Avengers-CA          2:40.70    2:40.76        
                  35.93     1:16.52 (40.59)     2:03.71 (47.19)     2:40.76 (37.05)
 30 Avra, Veronica J          13 LVSC-CA              2:51.84    2:46.13        
                  35.08     1:18.47 (43.39)     2:09.54 (51.07)     2:46.13 (36.59)
 31 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              2:46.37    2:46.80        
                  38.86     1:19.46 (40.60)     2:08.98 (49.52)     2:46.80 (37.82)
 32 Edwards, Vivian L         13 FORK-AZ              2:51.17    2:50.08        
                  39.49     1:23.40 (43.91)     2:13.71 (50.31)     2:50.08 (36.37)
 33 Lanzas, Yubia S           13 Storm-CA             3:02.41    2:55.66        
                  37.17     1:18.67 (41.50)     2:14.03 (55.36)     2:55.66 (41.63)
 34 Friedmann, Marisol E      14 LTNV-CA              3:01.24    2:58.36        
                  39.25     1:22.69 (43.44)     2:18.75 (56.06)     2:58.36 (39.61)
 35 Espino Ceron, Brissa      13 Avengers-CA          2:55.01    3:01.43        
                  38.52     1:21.80 (43.28)     2:20.60 (58.80)     3:01.43 (40.83)
 36 Parry, Ashtyn J           14 Avengers-CA          3:00.01    3:23.05        
                  44.88   2:35.90 (1:51.02)     3:23.78 (47.88)         3:23.05 ( )
 -- Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA          3:00.01         DQ        
                  43.95     1:33.40 (49.45)   2:34.24 (1:00.84)          DQ (45.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:44.10    1:44.50        
     1) Kailiponi, Ayla B 13            2) Fan, Aliyah J 13               
     3) Hickman, Chloe A 14             4) Masud, Zara A 13               
                  26.30       52.88 (26.58)     1:19.58 (26.70)     1:44.50 (24.92)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:43.50    1:44.84        
     1) Mudadu, Chloe Z 14              2) Grabowski, Michelle L 13       
     3) Holder, Ally C 14               4) De Luna, Arianna F 14          
                  27.17       52.44 (25.27)     1:19.45 (27.01)     1:44.84 (25.39)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:43.83    1:45.60        
     1) Wakefield, Taylor K 14          2) Zvercova, Arina 14             
     3) Aiello, Isabella M 13           4) Gwinn, Applejean V 13          
                  27.49       54.19 (26.70)     1:20.86 (26.67)     1:45.60 (24.74)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:51.05    1:49.84        
     1) Schweichler, Amanda D 14        2) Miller, Courtney C 14          
     3) Solis, Rylie J 14               4) Savarda, Sianna R 13           
                  28.12       55.85 (27.73)     1:22.84 (26.99)     1:49.84 (27.00)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:52.17    1:51.73        
     1) Thevenot, Lidia A 14            2) Oden, Paige M 14               
     3) Angelo, Grace A 13              4) Scheidler, Emma R 14           
                  28.01       57.65 (29.64)     1:24.90 (27.25)     1:51.73 (26.83)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:54.30    1:53.80        
     1) Imasa, Hailey G 13              2) Rampoldi, Anna M 14            
     3) Rowe, Ashley J 14               4) Maurice, Ella A 14             
                  28.17       56.01 (27.84)     1:24.00 (27.99)     1:53.80 (29.80)
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:48.56         DQ        
     1) Evans, Jordan L 13              2) Warnick, Lucy A 13             
     3) Zachariou, Zoe M 13             4) Merlin, Julie K 13             
                  27.37       54.08 (26.71)     1:21.66 (27.58)          DQ (27.01)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:56.80    1:55.40        
     1) Gwinn, Applejean V 13           2) Wakefield, Taylor K 14         
     3) Aiello, Isabella M 13           4) Zvercova, Arina 14             
                  27.52     1:01.30 (33.78)     1:28.81 (27.51)     1:55.40 (26.59)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:55.45    1:55.83        
     1) Fan, Aliyah J 13                2) Hickman, Chloe A 14            
     3) Masud, Zara A 13                4) Kailiponi, Ayla B 13           
                  30.73     1:04.16 (33.43)     1:30.47 (26.31)     1:55.83 (25.36)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:56.68    1:55.99        
     1) Grabowski, Michelle L 13        2) Holder, Ally C 14              
     3) De Luna, Arianna F 14           4) Mudadu, Chloe Z 14             
                  28.66     1:01.97 (33.31)     1:29.68 (27.71)     1:55.99 (26.31)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:02.14    2:03.38        
     1) Solis, Rylie J 14               2) Maurice, Ella A 14             
     3) Merlin, Julie K 13              4) Evans, Jordan L 13             
                  28.51     1:05.37 (36.86)     1:36.38 (31.01)     2:03.38 (27.00)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:08.81    2:07.05        
     1) Thevenot, Lidia A 14            2) Scheidler, Emma R 14           
     3) Oden, Paige M 14                4) Angelo, Grace A 13             
                  31.05     1:06.87 (35.82)     1:39.46 (32.59)     2:07.05 (27.59)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      2:08.80    2:07.16        
     1) Rampoldi, Anna M 14             2) Bauman, Dru E 14               
     3) Miller, Courtney C 14           4) Schweichler, Amanda D 14       
                  31.44     1:09.37 (37.93)     1:39.45 (30.08)     2:07.16 (27.71)
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:05.84         DQ        
     1) Imasa, Hailey G 13              2) Ludtke, Kaylee B 13            
     3) Savarda, Sianna R 13            4) Zachariou, Zoe M 13            
                  32.44     1:09.86 (37.42)     1:38.27 (28.41)          DQ (26.20)
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             22:57.70  11-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA              19:00.86   17:54.07        
                  28.72     1:00.27 (31.55)     1:32.81 (32.54)     2:05.66 (32.85)
        2:37.98 (32.32)     3:10.72 (32.74)     3:43.53 (32.81)     4:16.23 (32.70)
        4:49.89 (33.66)     5:22.76 (32.87)     5:55.61 (32.85)     6:28.50 (32.89)
        7:01.27 (32.77)     7:34.99 (33.72)     8:07.31 (32.32)     8:40.33 (33.02)
        9:12.87 (32.54)     9:45.40 (32.53)    10:18.27 (32.87)    10:51.12 (32.85)
       11:23.68 (32.56)    11:56.71 (33.03)    12:29.03 (32.32)    13:01.84 (32.81)
       13:34.80 (32.96)    14:07.08 (32.28)    14:39.81 (32.73)    15:12.68 (32.87)
       15:45.42 (32.74)    16:18.09 (32.67)    16:50.62 (32.53)    17:23.09 (32.47)
       17:54.07 (30.98)
  2 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA             18:22.03   18:07.59        
                  28.81     1:00.07 (31.26)     1:31.66 (31.59)     2:03.79 (32.13)
        2:36.35 (32.56)     3:08.96 (32.61)     3:41.52 (32.56)     4:14.51 (32.99)
        4:47.33 (32.82)     5:20.17 (32.84)     5:53.11 (32.94)     6:26.29 (33.18)
        6:59.47 (33.18)     7:32.69 (33.22)     8:05.75 (33.06)     8:38.92 (33.17)
        9:12.42 (33.50)     9:45.71 (33.29)    10:19.07 (33.36)    10:52.42 (33.35)
       11:26.07 (33.65)    11:59.90 (33.83)    12:33.42 (33.52)    13:06.91 (33.49)
       13:41.12 (34.21)    14:14.93 (33.81)    14:48.63 (33.70)    15:21.79 (33.16)
       15:55.30 (33.51)    16:28.69 (33.39)    17:02.25 (33.56)    17:35.53 (33.28)
       18:07.59 (32.06)
  3 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA             18:22.07   18:10.54        
                  28.03       58.48 (30.45)     1:30.12 (31.64)     2:02.81 (32.69)
        2:35.96 (33.15)     3:09.12 (33.16)     3:42.53 (33.41)     4:16.19 (33.66)
        4:49.91 (33.72)     5:22.85 (32.94)     5:56.34 (33.49)     6:30.08 (33.74)
        7:03.89 (33.81)     7:37.65 (33.76)     8:11.56 (33.91)     8:45.09 (33.53)
        9:18.73 (33.64)     9:52.36 (33.63)    10:26.01 (33.65)    10:59.89 (33.88)
       11:33.41 (33.52)    12:07.34 (33.93)    12:41.08 (33.74)    13:14.82 (33.74)
       13:48.40 (33.58)    14:21.77 (33.37)    14:55.04 (33.27)    15:28.67 (33.63)
       16:01.94 (33.27)    16:35.12 (33.18)    17:07.79 (32.67)    17:39.95 (32.16)
       18:10.54 (30.59)
  4 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA             18:24.65   18:45.93        
                  29.15     1:01.64 (32.49)     1:35.24 (33.60)     2:08.85 (33.61)
        2:42.57 (33.72)     3:16.49 (33.92)     3:50.54 (34.05)     4:24.95 (34.41)
        4:59.40 (34.45)     5:33.56 (34.16)     6:07.98 (34.42)     6:42.25 (34.27)
        7:16.43 (34.18)     7:50.72 (34.29)     8:25.08 (34.36)     8:59.65 (34.57)
        9:34.13 (34.48)    10:08.47 (34.34)    10:42.86 (34.39)    11:17.63 (34.77)
       11:52.19 (34.56)    12:26.79 (34.60)    13:01.38 (34.59)    13:36.15 (34.77)
       14:11.15 (35.00)    14:45.92 (34.77)    15:20.59 (34.67)    15:55.51 (34.92)
       16:30.33 (34.82)    17:04.63 (34.30)    17:39.16 (34.53)    18:13.19 (34.03)
       18:45.93 (32.74)
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA             19:24.98   18:48.76        
                  27.77       59.26 (31.49)     1:32.40 (33.14)     2:05.94 (33.54)
        2:39.91 (33.97)     3:14.41 (34.50)     3:49.41 (35.00)     4:23.66 (34.25)
        4:58.25 (34.59)     5:32.90 (34.65)     6:07.65 (34.75)     6:42.60 (34.95)
        7:17.29 (34.69)     7:52.44 (35.15)     8:27.39 (34.95)     9:02.35 (34.96)
        9:37.41 (35.06)    10:12.46 (35.05)    10:47.78 (35.32)    11:21.95 (34.17)
       11:55.62 (33.67)    12:31.65 (36.03)    13:07.31 (35.66)    13:42.17 (34.86)
       14:16.93 (34.76)    14:52.02 (35.09)    15:26.03 (34.01)    16:00.54 (34.51)
       16:35.37 (34.83)    17:09.59 (34.22)    17:43.80 (34.21)    18:16.62 (32.82)
       18:48.76 (32.14)
  6 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 SAND-CA             19:39.92   18:50.67        
                  30.38     1:03.80 (33.42)     1:37.54 (33.74)     2:11.71 (34.17)
        2:45.84 (34.13)     3:19.97 (34.13)     3:54.00 (34.03)     4:28.51 (34.51)
        5:02.93 (34.42)     5:37.75 (34.82)     6:12.30 (34.55)     6:47.50 (35.20)
        7:21.97 (34.47)     7:56.71 (34.74)     8:31.30 (34.59)     9:05.99 (34.69)
        9:40.45 (34.46)    10:15.02 (34.57)    10:50.21 (35.19)    11:25.31 (35.10)
       11:59.88 (34.57)    12:34.84 (34.96)    13:09.52 (34.68)    13:44.13 (34.61)
       14:18.68 (34.55)    14:53.20 (34.52)    15:27.27 (34.07)    16:01.40 (34.13)
       16:35.90 (34.50)    17:10.02 (34.12)    17:44.19 (34.17)    18:18.32 (34.13)
       18:50.67 (32.35)
  7 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA             18:22.23   18:55.17        
                  27.56       58.53 (30.97)     1:30.66 (32.13)     2:03.25 (32.59)
        2:36.10 (32.85)     3:09.13 (33.03)     3:43.18 (34.05)     4:16.95 (33.77)
        4:51.35 (34.40)     5:25.41 (34.06)     5:59.03 (33.62)     6:33.10 (34.07)
        7:07.46 (34.36)     7:41.71 (34.25)     8:15.60 (33.89)     8:50.18 (34.58)
        9:24.17 (33.99)     9:58.88 (34.71)    10:33.15 (34.27)    11:07.78 (34.63)
       11:42.16 (34.38)    12:17.96 (35.80)    13:00.34 (42.38)    13:35.91 (35.57)
       14:12.12 (36.21)    14:46.86 (34.74)    15:21.76 (34.90)    15:56.34 (34.58)
                               17:08.31 ( )    17:44.16 (35.85)    18:18.57 (34.41)
       18:55.17 (36.60)
  8 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA             19:08.17   19:00.77        
                  29.17     1:01.38 (32.21)     1:34.81 (33.43)     2:09.43 (34.62)
        2:43.70 (34.27)     3:18.48 (34.78)     3:53.52 (35.04)     4:28.02 (34.50)
        5:02.87 (34.85)     5:37.76 (34.89)     6:13.18 (35.42)     6:48.32 (35.14)
        7:22.80 (34.48)     7:57.87 (35.07)     8:32.62 (34.75)     9:07.20 (34.58)
        9:41.91 (34.71)    10:16.47 (34.56)    10:51.16 (34.69)    11:26.01 (34.85)
       12:01.36 (35.35)    12:36.41 (35.05)    13:11.82 (35.41)    13:47.45 (35.63)
       14:22.26 (34.81)    14:57.18 (34.92)    15:31.38 (34.20)    16:06.23 (34.85)
       16:41.76 (35.53)    17:17.40 (35.64)    17:52.38 (34.98)    18:27.65 (35.27)
       19:00.77 (33.12)
  9 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA             19:05.02   19:14.24        
                  29.92     1:03.01 (33.09)     1:37.13 (34.12)     2:11.84 (34.71)
        2:46.02 (34.18)     3:20.85 (34.83)     3:55.49 (34.64)     4:30.61 (35.12)
        5:05.64 (35.03)     5:40.66 (35.02)     6:15.80 (35.14)     6:50.61 (34.81)
        7:25.47 (34.86)     8:00.82 (35.35)     8:36.22 (35.40)     9:11.35 (35.13)
        9:46.55 (35.20)    10:21.63 (35.08)    10:57.19 (35.56)    11:32.27 (35.08)
       12:07.56 (35.29)    12:43.06 (35.50)    13:18.70 (35.64)    13:54.14 (35.44)
       14:29.74 (35.60)    15:05.57 (35.83)    15:41.05 (35.48)    16:17.06 (36.01)
       16:52.94 (35.88)    17:28.73 (35.79)    18:04.82 (36.09)    18:40.15 (35.33)
       19:14.24 (34.09)
 10 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA             20:51.71   19:37.87        
                  32.32     1:07.50 (35.18)     1:43.13 (35.63)     2:19.45 (36.32)
        2:55.59 (36.14)     3:32.21 (36.62)     4:08.81 (36.60)     4:45.33 (36.52)
        5:22.21 (36.88)     5:58.89 (36.68)     6:35.42 (36.53)     7:12.09 (36.67)
        7:49.23 (37.14)     8:25.75 (36.52)     9:02.44 (36.69)     9:38.90 (36.46)
       10:15.21 (36.31)    10:51.11 (35.90)    11:27.24 (36.13)    12:03.16 (35.92)
       12:37.84 (34.68)    13:12.37 (34.53)    13:47.76 (35.39)    14:23.01 (35.25)
       14:58.52 (35.51)    15:33.60 (35.08)    16:08.78 (35.18)    16:44.25 (35.47)
       17:19.53 (35.28)    17:54.64 (35.11)    18:29.88 (35.24)    19:04.79 (34.91)
       19:37.87 (33.08)
 11 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA             20:32.70   19:46.70        
                  30.78     1:04.09 (33.31)     1:38.09 (34.00)     2:12.73 (34.64)
        2:47.92 (35.19)     3:23.54 (35.62)     3:59.47 (35.93)     4:35.72 (36.25)
        5:11.82 (36.10)     5:48.21 (36.39)     6:24.70 (36.49)     7:00.95 (36.25)
        7:38.16 (37.21)     8:14.57 (36.41)     8:51.33 (36.76)     9:27.32 (35.99)
       10:04.02 (36.70)    10:40.70 (36.68)    11:17.21 (36.51)    11:52.14 (34.93)
       12:29.97 (37.83)    13:07.21 (37.24)    13:43.55 (36.34)    14:20.35 (36.80)
       14:56.45 (36.10)    15:33.27 (36.82)    16:10.21 (36.94)    16:46.86 (36.65)
       17:23.63 (36.77)    18:00.25 (36.62)    18:36.54 (36.29)    19:11.40 (34.86)
       19:46.70 (35.30)
 12 Rampoldi, Anna M          14 SAND-CA             21:00.31   20:02.58        
                  31.15     1:05.34 (34.19)     1:40.53 (35.19)     2:15.67 (35.14)
        2:51.33 (35.66)     3:27.69 (36.36)     4:04.24 (36.55)     4:40.74 (36.50)
        5:17.00 (36.26)     5:53.35 (36.35)     6:29.91 (36.56)     7:06.43 (36.52)
        7:43.37 (36.94)     8:20.33 (36.96)     8:57.26 (36.93)     9:34.04 (36.78)
       10:10.62 (36.58)    10:47.54 (36.92)    11:24.33 (36.79)    12:01.14 (36.81)
       12:37.75 (36.61)    13:14.72 (36.97)    13:51.83 (37.11)    14:29.47 (37.64)
       15:06.72 (37.25)    15:44.16 (37.44)    16:21.75 (37.59)    16:59.18 (37.43)
       17:36.35 (37.17)    18:13.40 (37.05)    18:50.60 (37.20)    19:27.12 (36.52)
       20:02.58 (35.46)
 13 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA             20:46.27   20:27.79        
                  32.74     1:08.28 (35.54)     1:44.82 (36.54)     2:21.39 (36.57)
        2:58.39 (37.00)     3:35.20 (36.81)     4:12.78 (37.58)     4:49.45 (36.67)
        5:26.63 (37.18)     6:04.02 (37.39)     6:41.20 (37.18)     7:18.28 (37.08)
        7:55.47 (37.19)     8:32.77 (37.30)     9:09.70 (36.93)     9:47.09 (37.39)
       10:25.05 (37.96)    11:02.86 (37.81)    11:40.38 (37.52)    12:18.78 (38.40)
       12:55.07 (36.29)    13:31.99 (36.92)    14:09.19 (37.20)    14:47.02 (37.83)
       15:25.00 (37.98)    16:02.93 (37.93)    16:40.91 (37.98)    17:19.31 (38.40)
       17:57.69 (38.38)    18:34.92 (37.23)    19:13.53 (38.61)    19:51.75 (38.22)
       20:27.79 (36.04)
 14 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA             20:40.11   20:42.87        
                  30.94     1:06.12 (35.18)     1:42.10 (35.98)     2:19.55 (37.45)
        2:55.24 (35.69)     3:32.40 (37.16)     4:09.93 (37.53)     4:47.28 (37.35)
        5:25.33 (38.05)     6:03.26 (37.93)     6:40.83 (37.57)     7:19.67 (38.84)
        7:58.12 (38.45)     8:36.96 (38.84)     9:15.27 (38.31)     9:53.63 (38.36)
       10:31.91 (38.28)    11:11.28 (39.37)    11:50.24 (38.96)    12:29.29 (39.05)
       13:08.67 (39.38)    13:46.81 (38.14)    14:25.17 (38.36)    15:04.44 (39.27)
       15:43.44 (39.00)    16:21.77 (38.33)    17:00.85 (39.08)    17:39.67 (38.82)
       18:18.56 (38.89)    18:57.30 (38.74)    19:33.81 (36.51)    20:08.37 (34.56)
       20:42.87 (34.50)
 15 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA              20:30.81   21:48.21        
                  35.22     1:12.41 (37.19)     1:49.44 (37.03)     2:26.35 (36.91)
        3:03.34 (36.99)     3:40.30 (36.96)     4:17.36 (37.06)     4:54.34 (36.98)
        5:31.36 (37.02)     6:08.51 (37.15)     6:46.06 (37.55)     7:23.00 (36.94)
        8:00.48 (37.48)     8:37.71 (37.23)     9:14.85 (37.14)     9:51.92 (37.07)
       10:28.85 (36.93)    11:05.63 (36.78)    11:42.59 (36.96)    12:19.62 (37.03)
       12:57.03 (37.41)    13:33.83 (36.80)    14:11.42 (37.59)    14:48.21 (36.79)
       15:25.77 (37.56)    16:02.10 (36.33)    16:38.89 (36.79)    17:15.12 (36.23)
       17:51.36 (36.24)    18:28.01 (36.65)    19:03.91 (35.90)    19:38.57 (34.66)
     21:48.21 (2:09.64)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA               2:09.62    2:06.93        
                  30.29     1:02.07 (31.78)     1:34.84 (32.77)     2:06.93 (32.09)
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            13 TRA-CA               2:17.98    2:14.01        
                  32.50     1:06.39 (33.89)     1:40.57 (34.18)     2:14.01 (33.44)
  3 McDade, Meara S           14 TRA-CA               2:15.59    2:14.74        
                  31.95     1:05.74 (33.79)     1:40.32 (34.58)     2:14.74 (34.42)
  4 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:18.59    2:16.88        
                  32.74     1:06.84 (34.10)     1:41.76 (34.92)     2:16.88 (35.12)
  5 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:17.35    2:18.55        
                  32.14     1:06.99 (34.85)     1:43.59 (36.60)     2:18.55 (34.96)
  6 Warnick, Lucy A           13 SAND-CA              2:17.78    2:18.89        
                  32.69     1:07.51 (34.82)     1:43.03 (35.52)     2:18.89 (35.86)
  7 Aguilar, Addison V        14 FORK-AZ              2:16.83    2:19.11        
                  30.86     1:05.84 (34.98)     1:42.37 (36.53)     2:19.11 (36.74)
  8 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               2:17.12    2:19.59        
                  32.29     1:06.89 (34.60)     1:43.24 (36.35)     2:19.59 (36.35)
Consolation
  9 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              2:19.08    2:19.22        
                  33.93     1:09.50 (35.57)     1:45.53 (36.03)     2:19.22 (33.69)
 10 Lingen, Mattea R          13 FORK-AZ              2:21.44    2:19.61        
                  33.87     1:09.65 (35.78)     1:45.72 (36.07)     2:19.61 (33.89)
 11 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               2:19.77    2:20.49        
                  34.36     1:10.18 (35.82)     1:45.53 (35.35)     2:20.49 (34.96)
 12 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              2:24.94    2:24.14        
                  33.04     1:09.80 (36.76)     1:48.39 (38.59)     2:24.14 (35.75)
 12 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              2:24.89    2:24.14        
                  34.21     1:10.99 (36.78)     1:48.07 (37.08)     2:24.14 (36.07)
 14 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              2:23.61    2:24.22        
                  34.75     1:11.42 (36.67)     1:48.42 (37.00)     2:24.22 (35.80)
 15 Norris, Kyla M            14 FORK-AZ              2:23.53    2:25.95        
                  34.09     1:11.21 (37.12)     1:48.76 (37.55)     2:25.95 (37.19)
 16 Maurice, Ella A           14 SAND-CA              2:27.14    2:30.59        
                  36.34     1:13.97 (37.63)     1:52.68 (38.71)     2:30.59 (37.91)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA               2:06.38    2:09.62        
                  30.59     1:03.87 (33.28)     1:36.95 (33.08)     2:09.62 (32.67)
  2 McDade, Meara S           14 TRA-CA               2:14.91    2:15.59        
                  31.44     1:05.46 (34.02)     1:40.21 (34.75)     2:15.59 (35.38)
  3 Aguilar, Addison V        14 FORK-AZ              2:19.91    2:16.83        
                  30.74     1:05.23 (34.49)     1:40.87 (35.64)     2:16.83 (35.96)
  4 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               2:15.60    2:17.12        
                  31.93     1:07.12 (35.19)     1:42.54 (35.42)     2:17.12 (34.58)
  5 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:15.68    2:17.35        
                  31.84     1:06.39 (34.55)     1:42.40 (36.01)     2:17.35 (34.95)
  6 Warnick, Lucy A           13 SAND-CA              2:19.97    2:17.78        
                  32.41     1:06.93 (34.52)     1:42.81 (35.88)     2:17.78 (34.97)
  7 Ciobanu, Alice            13 TRA-CA               2:21.57    2:17.98        
                  32.84     1:07.37 (34.53)     1:42.97 (35.60)     2:17.98 (35.01)
  8 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:17.90    2:18.59        
                  32.59     1:07.19 (34.60)     1:43.02 (35.83)     2:18.59 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villeda, Mary T           12 Storm-CA             2:14.99    2:19.02        
                  32.20     1:07.19 (34.99)     1:43.38 (36.19)     2:19.02 (35.64)
 10 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              2:23.72    2:19.08        
                  32.77     1:08.02 (35.25)     1:44.25 (36.23)     2:19.08 (34.83)
 11 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               2:21.58    2:19.77        
                  33.45     1:08.90 (35.45)     1:44.84 (35.94)     2:19.77 (34.93)
 12 Lingen, Mattea R          13 FORK-AZ              2:23.06    2:21.44        
                  33.02     1:08.54 (35.52)     1:45.18 (36.64)     2:21.44 (36.26)
 13 Norris, Kyla M            14 FORK-AZ              2:22.75    2:23.53        
                  33.15     1:08.95 (35.80)     1:46.35 (37.40)     2:23.53 (37.18)
 14 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              2:29.94    2:23.61        
                  34.22     1:10.51 (36.29)     1:47.31 (36.80)     2:23.61 (36.30)
 15 De Luna, Arianna F        14 SAND-CA              2:14.79    2:24.83        
                  32.66     1:08.75 (36.09)     1:46.40 (37.65)     2:24.83 (38.43)
 16 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              2:24.76    2:24.89        
                  34.52     1:11.16 (36.64)     1:48.07 (36.91)     2:24.89 (36.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              2:29.33    2:24.94        
                  33.42     1:09.54 (36.12)     1:47.87 (38.33)     2:24.94 (37.07)
 18 Maurice, Ella A           14 SAND-CA              2:27.93    2:27.14        
                  35.61     1:12.07 (36.46)     1:49.90 (37.83)     2:27.14 (37.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA               2:31.59    2:28.04        
                  32.83     1:10.17 (37.34)     1:49.43 (39.26)     2:28.04 (38.61)
 20 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              2:37.76    2:30.21        
                  35.38     1:12.76 (37.38)     1:52.40 (39.64)     2:30.21 (37.81)
 21 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA               2:38.11    2:31.34        
                  36.20     1:14.34 (38.14)     1:53.94 (39.60)     2:31.34 (37.40)
 22 Daimonji, Kacey K         14 TRA-CA               2:32.81    2:31.51        
                  35.69     1:14.28 (38.59)     1:52.95 (38.67)     2:31.51 (38.56)
 23 Reams, Abby J             14 LTNV-CA              2:29.45    2:32.35        
                  34.91     1:13.48 (38.57)     1:53.61 (40.13)     2:32.35 (38.74)
 24 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              2:36.44    2:33.61        
                  34.37     1:12.60 (38.23)     1:53.32 (40.72)     2:33.61 (40.29)
 25 Clark, Kaja C             13 LVSC-CA              2:35.01    2:34.56        
                  36.53     1:15.44 (38.91)     1:55.43 (39.99)     2:34.56 (39.13)
 26 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              2:39.02    2:38.03        
                  36.84     1:16.70 (39.86)     1:58.42 (41.72)     2:38.03 (39.61)
 27 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              2:47.85    2:40.32        
                  37.23     1:17.59 (40.36)     1:59.34 (41.75)     2:40.32 (40.98)
 28 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              2:55.62L   2:41.08        
                  36.16     1:16.55 (40.39)     1:58.16 (41.61)     2:41.08 (42.92)
 29 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             2:47.38    2:51.32        
                  39.30     1:23.12 (43.82)     2:07.35 (44.23)     2:51.32 (43.97)
 -- Magtibay, Caitlyn A       13 LVSC-CA              2:36.63         DQ        
                  35.69     1:14.02 (38.33)     1:53.58 (39.56)          DQ (38.47)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:18.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:32.76    2:31.16        
                  35.07     1:13.35 (38.28)     1:52.05 (38.70)     2:31.16 (39.11)
  2 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              2:37.22    2:32.03        
                  34.53     1:12.81 (38.28)     1:52.19 (39.38)     2:32.03 (39.84)
  3 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               2:36.41    2:35.33        
                  35.25     1:14.54 (39.29)     1:54.78 (40.24)     2:35.33 (40.55)
  4 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               2:43.74    2:43.15        
                  36.52     1:17.74 (41.22)     2:00.11 (42.37)     2:43.15 (43.04)
  5 Daimonji, Kacey K         14 TRA-CA               2:47.66    2:44.66        
                  37.01     1:18.88 (41.87)     2:01.99 (43.11)     2:44.66 (42.67)
  6 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               2:46.21    2:45.73        
                  37.39     1:18.78 (41.39)     2:01.73 (42.95)     2:45.73 (44.00)
  7 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              2:50.14    2:51.16        
                  39.49     1:23.66 (44.17)     2:07.32 (43.66)     2:51.16 (43.84)
  8 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               2:50.89    2:51.53        
                  40.41     1:24.80 (44.39)     2:09.10 (44.30)     2:51.53 (42.43)
Consolation
  9 Maurice, Ella A           14 SAND-CA              2:51.12    2:48.60        
                  37.43     1:19.97 (42.54)     2:04.36 (44.39)     2:48.60 (44.24)
 10 McClaren, Phoebe M        13 BCH-CA               2:55.63    2:50.16        
                  38.81     1:22.30 (43.49)     2:07.11 (44.81)     2:50.16 (43.05)
 11 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              2:55.59    2:53.94        
                  38.08     1:22.33 (44.25)     2:07.92 (45.59)     2:53.94 (46.02)
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              2:58.69    2:58.73        
                  40.81     1:25.95 (45.14)     2:12.59 (46.64)     2:58.73 (46.14)
 13 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              3:03.91    3:04.91        
                  43.34     1:29.15 (45.81)     2:17.29 (48.14)     3:04.91 (47.62)
 14 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA              3:10.70    3:07.98        
                  42.35     1:30.31 (47.96)     2:19.30 (48.99)     3:07.98 (48.68)
 15 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              3:09.84    3:08.09        
                  42.67     1:30.38 (47.71)     2:18.80 (48.42)     3:08.09 (49.29)
 16 Edwards, Vivian L         13 FORK-AZ              3:12.36    3:08.56        
                  43.20     1:32.24 (49.04)     2:21.36 (49.12)     3:08.56 (47.20)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:18.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:26.25    2:32.76        
                  34.88     1:13.96 (39.08)     1:53.87 (39.91)     2:32.76 (38.89)
  2 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               2:31.37    2:36.41        
                  35.49     1:14.71 (39.22)     1:55.51 (40.80)     2:36.41 (40.90)
  3 Hickman, Charisse S       13 AZOT-CA              2:31.97    2:37.22        
                  36.04     1:14.95 (38.91)     1:55.94 (40.99)     2:37.22 (41.28)
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        14 SAND-CA              2:34.22    2:38.27        
                  35.62     1:15.27 (39.65)     1:57.10 (41.83)     2:38.27 (41.17)
  5 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              2:46.14    2:42.08        
                  37.55     1:19.13 (41.58)     2:00.84 (41.71)     2:42.08 (41.24)
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               2:43.32    2:43.74        
                  36.44     1:17.29 (40.85)     2:00.71 (43.42)     2:43.74 (43.03)
  7 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               2:45.28    2:46.21        
                  38.23     1:19.64 (41.41)     2:02.75 (43.11)     2:46.21 (43.46)
  8 Daimonji, Kacey K         14 TRA-CA               2:45.85    2:47.66        
                  37.46     1:19.47 (42.01)     2:03.50 (44.03)     2:47.66 (44.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              2:47.88    2:50.14        
                  39.20     1:22.75 (43.55)     2:06.26 (43.51)     2:50.14 (43.88)
 10 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               2:48.05    2:50.89        
                  40.99     1:25.35 (44.36)     2:09.16 (43.81)     2:50.89 (41.73)
 11 Maurice, Ella A           14 SAND-CA              2:40.15    2:51.12        
                  38.63     1:22.20 (43.57)     2:06.72 (44.52)     2:51.12 (44.40)
 12 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              3:04.59    2:55.59        
                  38.84     1:22.89 (44.05)     2:09.58 (46.69)     2:55.59 (46.01)
 13 McClaren, Phoebe M        13 BCH-CA               2:49.48    2:55.63        
                  39.78     1:24.59 (44.81)     2:10.87 (46.28)     2:55.63 (44.76)
 14 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              2:59.18    2:58.69        
                  41.07     1:26.33 (45.26)     2:13.20 (46.87)     2:58.69 (45.49)
 15 Valencia, Luci M          13 SAND-CA              3:07.73    3:03.91        
                  42.81     1:29.14 (46.33)     2:17.22 (48.08)     3:03.91 (46.69)
 16 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              3:00.58    3:09.84        
                  41.65     1:29.05 (47.40)     2:18.76 (49.71)     3:09.84 (51.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thamer, Svea I            12 LTNV-CA              3:11.32    3:10.70        
                  42.72     1:30.59 (47.87)     2:20.68 (50.09)     3:10.70 (50.02)
 18 Edwards, Vivian L         13 FORK-AZ              3:10.93    3:12.36        
                  43.68     1:33.53 (49.85)     2:24.14 (50.61)     3:12.36 (48.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seay, Faith V             13 BCH-CA               3:11.51    3:15.61        
                  43.26     1:33.50 (50.24)     2:25.06 (51.56)     3:15.61 (50.55)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:55.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA              2:05.28    2:05.05        
                  27.90       59.44 (31.54)     1:32.14 (32.70)     2:05.05 (32.91)
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA               2:14.24    2:14.59        
                  29.89     1:03.93 (34.04)     1:38.93 (35.00)     2:14.59 (35.66)
  3 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA               2:18.77    2:17.76        
                  31.62     1:06.72 (35.10)     1:42.11 (35.39)     2:17.76 (35.65)
  4 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:17.76    2:18.06        
                  31.39     1:07.22 (35.83)     1:42.41 (35.19)     2:18.06 (35.65)
  5 Warnick, Lucy A           13 SAND-CA              2:18.26    2:18.34        
                  30.29     1:05.01 (34.72)     1:41.15 (36.14)     2:18.34 (37.19)
  6 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:22.23    2:20.98        
                  31.55     1:07.19 (35.64)     1:45.16 (37.97)     2:20.98 (35.82)
  7 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              2:28.41    2:26.38        
                  31.31     1:07.51 (36.20)     1:46.90 (39.39)     2:26.38 (39.48)
  8 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              2:25.90    2:28.77        
                  32.54     1:09.79 (37.25)     1:48.97 (39.18)     2:28.77 (39.80)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:55.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA              2:03.39    2:05.28        
                  27.95       59.53 (31.58)     1:32.50 (32.97)     2:05.28 (32.78)
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     13 TRA-CA               2:12.51    2:14.24        
                  30.34     1:04.42 (34.08)     1:39.52 (35.10)     2:14.24 (34.72)
  3 Hickman, Chloe A          14 AZOT-CA              2:16.07    2:17.76        
                  31.53     1:06.88 (35.35)     1:42.67 (35.79)     2:17.76 (35.09)
  4 Warnick, Lucy A           13 SAND-CA              2:18.28    2:18.26        
                  30.01     1:04.28 (34.27)     1:40.87 (36.59)     2:18.26 (37.39)
  5 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA               2:17.08    2:18.77        
                  32.14     1:07.77 (35.63)     1:43.38 (35.61)     2:18.77 (35.39)
  6 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              2:28.99    2:19.09        
                  28.88     1:03.37 (34.49)     1:41.07 (37.70)     2:19.09 (38.02)
  7 Fan, Aliyah J             13 AZOT-CA              2:22.80    2:22.23        
                  31.32     1:07.02 (35.70)     1:45.12 (38.10)     2:22.23 (37.11)
  8 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              2:28.18    2:25.90        
                  31.89     1:08.86 (36.97)     1:46.74 (37.88)     2:25.90 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              2:27.54    2:28.41        
                  31.60     1:09.65 (38.05)     1:48.36 (38.71)     2:28.41 (40.05)
 10 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:31.10    2:35.86        
                  32.75     1:11.59 (38.84)     1:53.64 (42.05)     2:35.86 (42.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maurice, Ella A           14 SAND-CA              2:32.69    2:38.96        
                  32.73     1:11.88 (39.15)     1:54.50 (42.62)     2:38.96 (44.46)
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              2:44.65    2:45.09        
                  36.21     1:18.17 (41.96)     2:01.85 (43.68)     2:45.09 (43.24)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              6:07.30  11-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 McDade, Meara S           14 TRA-CA               4:47.17    4:39.29        
                  29.84     1:03.48 (33.64)     1:38.22 (34.74)     2:12.21 (33.99)
        2:52.70 (40.49)     3:34.89 (42.19)     4:07.38 (32.49)     4:39.29 (31.91)
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               4:41.99    4:42.00        
                  29.24     1:03.47 (34.23)     1:40.11 (36.64)     2:16.79 (36.68)
        2:57.24 (40.45)     3:38.50 (41.26)     4:10.49 (31.99)     4:42.00 (31.51)
  3 Ciobanu, Alice            13 TRA-CA               4:53.67    4:44.51        
                  31.92     1:06.95 (35.03)     1:42.73 (35.78)     2:18.44 (35.71)
        2:59.61 (41.17)     3:40.77 (41.16)     4:13.71 (32.94)     4:44.51 (30.80)
  4 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA               4:56.40    4:45.29        
                  31.17     1:05.74 (34.57)     1:42.16 (36.42)     2:18.55 (36.39)
        2:59.90 (41.35)     3:41.39 (41.49)     4:13.94 (32.55)     4:45.29 (31.35)
  5 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              4:55.63    4:46.58        
                  29.80     1:04.82 (35.02)     1:42.15 (37.33)     2:20.10 (37.95)
        2:59.69 (39.59)     3:41.41 (41.72)     4:14.38 (32.97)     4:46.58 (32.20)
  6 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA              4:57.39    4:51.67        
                  30.10     1:04.95 (34.85)     1:41.00 (36.05)     2:17.01 (36.01)
        3:02.16 (45.15)     3:48.01 (45.85)     4:20.61 (32.60)     4:51.67 (31.06)
  7 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              4:58.90    4:51.74        
                  29.42     1:05.35 (35.93)     1:40.92 (35.57)     2:17.28 (36.36)
        3:03.26 (45.98)     3:48.98 (45.72)     4:21.10 (32.12)     4:51.74 (30.64)
  8 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              4:58.29    4:57.21        
                  31.44     1:07.94 (36.50)     1:46.58 (38.64)     2:24.08 (37.50)
        3:06.50 (42.42)     3:50.09 (43.59)     4:24.44 (34.35)     4:57.21 (32.77)
Consolation
  9 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 SAND-CA              4:59.17    4:52.57        
                  29.70     1:04.67 (34.97)     1:42.03 (37.36)     2:17.89 (35.86)
        3:02.26 (44.37)     3:47.58 (45.32)     4:20.58 (33.00)     4:52.57 (31.99)
 10 Lingen, Mattea R          13 FORK-AZ              5:05.10    4:58.91        
                  31.81     1:09.25 (37.44)     1:48.16 (38.91)     2:26.49 (38.33)
        3:10.40 (43.91)     3:52.99 (42.59)     4:28.65 (35.66)     4:58.91 (30.26)
 11 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               5:03.55    5:00.44        
                  31.45     1:07.38 (35.93)     1:46.84 (39.46)     2:24.68 (37.84)
        3:06.98 (42.30)     3:49.94 (42.96)     4:26.55 (36.61)     5:00.44 (33.89)
 12 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               5:04.62    5:04.53        
                  34.10     1:14.07 (39.97)     1:53.03 (38.96)     2:32.45 (39.42)
        3:15.13 (42.68)     3:58.08 (42.95)     4:31.73 (33.65)     5:04.53 (32.80)
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M          14 SAND-CA              5:09.96    5:08.10        
                  32.52     1:09.81 (37.29)     1:47.88 (38.07)     2:25.64 (37.76)
        3:11.43 (45.79)     3:58.04 (46.61)     4:33.35 (35.31)     5:08.10 (34.75)
 14 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              5:08.57    5:13.99        
                  33.17     1:11.60 (38.43)     1:52.58 (40.98)     2:32.15 (39.57)
        3:17.54 (45.39)     4:03.19 (45.65)     4:38.47 (35.28)     5:13.99 (35.52)
 15 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              5:09.03    5:15.18        
                  31.89     1:09.95 (38.06)     1:47.69 (37.74)     2:26.89 (39.20)
        3:16.09 (49.20)     4:06.08 (49.99)     4:40.91 (34.83)     5:15.18 (34.27)
 16 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              5:17.81    5:20.29        
                  35.31     1:18.25 (42.94)     1:58.62 (40.37)     2:37.25 (38.63)
        3:24.41 (47.16)     4:10.10 (45.69)     4:45.68 (35.58)     5:20.29 (34.61)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              6:07.30  11-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               4:30.96    4:41.99        
                  29.97     1:05.31 (35.34)     1:43.19 (37.88)     2:19.31 (36.12)
        2:59.75 (40.44)     3:41.17 (41.42)     4:12.57 (31.40)     4:41.99 (29.42)
  2 McDade, Meara S           14 TRA-CA               4:47.33    4:47.17        
                  30.03     1:03.52 (33.49)     1:38.22 (34.70)     2:13.10 (34.88)
        2:55.54 (42.44)     3:40.09 (44.55)     4:14.63 (34.54)     4:47.17 (32.54)
  3 Ciobanu, Alice            13 TRA-CA               4:46.24    4:53.67        
                  32.35     1:08.47 (36.12)     1:45.49 (37.02)     2:21.95 (36.46)
        3:04.86 (42.91)     3:47.88 (43.02)     4:21.04 (33.16)     4:53.67 (32.63)
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     13 SAND-CA              4:58.13    4:53.77        
                  29.52     1:04.18 (34.66)     1:41.48 (37.30)     2:17.54 (36.06)
        3:04.20 (46.66)     3:49.07 (44.87)     4:21.49 (32.42)     4:53.77 (32.28)
  5 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              4:49.90    4:55.63        
                  31.77     1:09.36 (37.59)     1:46.74 (37.38)     2:24.66 (37.92)
        3:06.72 (42.06)     3:48.66 (41.94)     4:22.80 (34.14)     4:55.63 (32.83)
  6 Utsumi, Momo J            13 TRA-CA               4:49.27    4:56.40        
                  31.65     1:06.93 (35.28)     1:43.97 (37.04)     2:21.68 (37.71)
        3:03.88 (42.20)     3:47.24 (43.36)     4:22.39 (35.15)     4:56.40 (34.01)
  7 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA              4:54.43    4:57.39        
                  30.88     1:05.88 (35.00)     1:42.78 (36.90)     2:18.78 (36.00)
        3:04.37 (45.59)     3:50.68 (46.31)     4:24.53 (33.85)     4:57.39 (32.86)
  8 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA              4:54.33    4:58.29        
                  31.75     1:08.36 (36.61)     1:46.93 (38.57)     2:25.27 (38.34)
        3:07.90 (42.63)     3:51.31 (43.41)     4:25.27 (33.96)     4:58.29 (33.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              5:01.42    4:58.90        
                  30.61     1:06.36 (35.75)     1:41.85 (35.49)     2:17.63 (35.78)
        3:07.52 (49.89)     3:54.45 (46.93)     4:25.83 (31.38)     4:58.90 (33.07)
 10 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 SAND-CA              5:08.17    4:59.17        
                  31.75     1:08.75 (37.00)     1:46.40 (37.65)     2:22.81 (36.41)
        3:09.03 (46.22)     3:54.80 (45.77)     4:27.78 (32.98)     4:59.17 (31.39)
 11 Bellah, Sasha V           13 LVSC-CA              4:55.51    5:00.89        
                  30.80     1:04.15 (33.35)     1:42.33 (38.18)     2:21.49 (39.16)
        3:07.53 (46.04)     3:51.71 (44.18)     4:27.01 (35.30)     5:00.89 (33.88)
 12 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               5:00.55    5:03.55        
                  31.77     1:07.98 (36.21)     1:47.97 (39.99)     2:26.39 (38.42)
        3:09.53 (43.14)     3:52.52 (42.99)     4:28.50 (35.98)     5:03.55 (35.05)
 13 De Luna, Arianna F        14 SAND-CA              4:51.83    5:03.85        
                  30.49     1:06.47 (35.98)     1:44.90 (38.43)     2:22.51 (37.61)
        3:07.99 (45.48)     3:54.02 (46.03)     4:29.64 (35.62)     5:03.85 (34.21)
 14 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               5:03.31    5:04.62        
                  34.95     1:14.02 (39.07)     1:53.07 (39.05)     2:31.85 (38.78)
        3:13.91 (42.06)     3:56.81 (42.90)     4:31.16 (34.35)     5:04.62 (33.46)
 15 Lingen, Mattea R          13 FORK-AZ              4:59.71    5:05.10        
                  32.67     1:10.70 (38.03)     1:49.05 (38.35)     2:26.77 (37.72)
        3:10.75 (43.98)     3:55.51 (44.76)     4:32.10 (36.59)     5:05.10 (33.00)
 16 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA              5:11.45    5:08.57        
                  31.58     1:08.15 (36.57)     1:46.83 (38.68)     2:25.34 (38.51)
        3:10.23 (44.89)     3:57.25 (47.02)     4:33.24 (35.99)     5:08.57 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              5:25.69    5:09.03        
                  32.14     1:08.46 (36.32)     1:46.56 (38.10)     2:26.56 (40.00)
        3:13.46 (46.90)     4:02.59 (49.13)     4:35.73 (33.14)     5:09.03 (33.30)
 18 Rampoldi, Anna M          14 SAND-CA              5:03.90    5:09.96        
                  32.52     1:10.02 (37.50)     1:48.26 (38.24)     2:25.89 (37.63)
        3:12.67 (46.78)     3:59.97 (47.30)     4:35.59 (35.62)     5:09.96 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              5:12.56    5:17.81        
                  35.43     1:17.54 (42.11)     1:58.22 (40.68)     2:37.48 (39.26)
        3:23.35 (45.87)     4:08.39 (45.04)     4:43.63 (35.24)     5:17.81 (34.18)
 20 Maurice, Ella A           14 SAND-CA              4:58.85    5:19.98        
                  33.35     1:13.36 (40.01)     1:54.01 (40.65)     2:33.63 (39.62)
        3:17.65 (44.02)     4:03.35 (45.70)     4:42.32 (38.97)     5:19.98 (37.66)
 21 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               5:06.05    5:22.92        
                  36.57     1:16.82 (40.25)     2:00.13 (43.31)     2:42.20 (42.07)
        3:27.17 (44.97)     4:11.81 (44.64)     4:48.38 (36.57)     5:22.92 (34.54)
 22 Daimonji, Kacey K         14 TRA-CA               5:25.87    5:23.92        
                  33.23     1:14.51 (41.28)     1:55.19 (40.68)     2:36.33 (41.14)
        3:21.69 (45.36)     4:06.93 (45.24)     4:46.48 (39.55)     5:23.92 (37.44)
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              5:33.14    5:27.56        
                  35.21     1:16.16 (40.95)     1:56.88 (40.72)     2:38.05 (41.17)
        3:23.43 (45.38)     4:10.78 (47.35)     4:49.54 (38.76)     5:27.56 (38.02)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:29.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Jones, Hannah J           16 TRA-CA               5:07.03    5:04.66        
                  28.11       57.95 (29.84)     1:28.36 (30.41)     1:58.88 (30.52)
        2:29.51 (30.63)     3:00.19 (30.68)     3:31.12 (30.93)     4:02.38 (31.26)
        4:33.66 (31.28)     5:04.66 (31.00)                                        
  2 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Unatt - U N L V-CA   5:08.83    5:11.34        
                  28.30       58.68 (30.38)     1:28.94 (30.26)     1:59.48 (30.54)
        2:30.38 (30.90)     3:01.59 (31.21)     3:33.70 (32.11)     4:06.30 (32.60)
        4:39.14 (32.84)     5:11.34 (32.20)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               5:21.24    5:15.09        
                  28.34       59.34 (31.00)     1:31.05 (31.71)     2:03.02 (31.97)
        2:35.04 (32.02)     3:07.32 (32.28)     3:39.92 (32.60)     4:12.33 (32.41)
        4:44.51 (32.18)     5:15.09 (30.58)                                        
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               5:27.35    5:15.14        
                  28.42       59.80 (31.38)     1:32.22 (32.42)     2:04.32 (32.10)
        2:36.99 (32.67)     3:09.24 (32.25)     3:41.94 (32.70)     4:13.25 (31.31)
        4:44.76 (31.51)     5:15.14 (30.38)                                        
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA              5:41.62    5:20.25        
                  27.50       57.89 (30.39)     1:29.50 (31.61)     2:01.59 (32.09)
        2:34.28 (32.69)     3:07.29 (33.01)     3:40.52 (33.23)     4:14.26 (33.74)
        4:47.57 (33.31)     5:20.25 (32.68)                                        
  6 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 SAND-CA              5:28.45    5:22.21        
                  29.51     1:00.99 (31.48)     1:33.04 (32.05)     2:05.37 (32.33)
        2:38.01 (32.64)     3:11.00 (32.99)     3:44.04 (33.04)     4:17.58 (33.54)
        4:50.72 (33.14)     5:22.21 (31.49)                                        
  7 Han, Enzi                 16 TRA-CA               5:21.38    5:22.24        
                  29.72     1:01.85 (32.13)     1:34.41 (32.56)     2:07.13 (32.72)
        2:40.03 (32.90)     3:13.51 (33.48)     3:46.67 (33.16)     4:19.57 (32.90)
        4:51.79 (32.22)     5:22.24 (30.45)                                        
  8 Vaher, Elisa A            15 BCH-CA               5:37.05    5:38.03        
                  30.10     1:02.56 (32.46)     1:36.09 (33.53)     2:10.39 (34.30)
        2:45.26 (34.87)     3:20.11 (34.85)     3:55.11 (35.00)     4:29.89 (34.78)
        5:04.33 (34.44)     5:38.03 (33.70)                                        
Consolation
  9 McDade, Aine M            16 TRA-CA               5:56.63    5:35.91        
                  31.21     1:04.29 (33.08)     1:37.37 (33.08)     2:10.12 (32.75)
        2:43.21 (33.09)     3:17.05 (33.84)     3:51.64 (34.59)     4:26.94 (35.30)
        5:01.98 (35.04)     5:35.91 (33.93)                                        
 10 Barrett, Riana K          16 SAND-CA              5:46.37    5:46.68        
                  30.66     1:04.16 (33.50)     1:38.69 (34.53)     2:13.98 (35.29)
        2:49.74 (35.76)     3:25.32 (35.58)     4:00.81 (35.49)     4:36.26 (35.45)
        5:11.65 (35.39)     5:46.68 (35.03)                                        
 11 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              5:45.60    5:50.53        
                  30.38     1:03.24 (32.86)     1:37.19 (33.95)     2:12.41 (35.22)
        2:48.13 (35.72)     3:24.52 (36.39)     4:00.58 (36.06)     4:37.69 (37.11)
        5:15.15 (37.46)     5:50.53 (35.38)                                        
 12 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              5:51.52    5:53.61        
                  31.62     1:06.19 (34.57)     1:41.39 (35.20)     2:17.33 (35.94)
        2:53.84 (36.51)     3:30.23 (36.39)     4:06.56 (36.33)     4:42.66 (36.10)
        5:17.88 (35.22)     5:53.61 (35.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:29.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         19 SAND-CA              4:37.95    4:41.56        
                  25.93       53.81 (27.88)     1:21.78 (27.97)     1:50.06 (28.28)
        2:18.94 (28.88)     2:47.84 (28.90)     3:16.56 (28.72)     3:45.36 (28.80)
        4:13.98 (28.62)     4:41.56 (27.58)                                        
  2 Jones, Hannah J           16 TRA-CA               5:02.09    5:07.03        
                  28.16       58.19 (30.03)     1:28.52 (30.33)     1:59.17 (30.65)
        2:29.92 (30.75)     3:00.86 (30.94)     3:32.11 (31.25)     4:03.59 (31.48)
        4:35.52 (31.93)     5:07.03 (31.51)                                        
  3 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Unatt - U N L V-CA   5:01.66    5:08.83        
                  27.50       57.68 (30.18)     1:28.67 (30.99)     1:59.98 (31.31)
        2:31.35 (31.37)     3:02.86 (31.51)     3:34.71 (31.85)     4:06.50 (31.79)
        4:38.33 (31.83)     5:08.83 (30.50)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA               5:14.89    5:19.83        
                  29.17     1:00.77 (31.60)     1:32.99 (32.22)     2:04.78 (31.79)
        2:37.29 (32.51)     3:09.66 (32.37)     3:42.16 (32.50)     4:14.85 (32.69)
        4:47.60 (32.75)     5:19.83 (32.23)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               5:17.21    5:21.24        
                  29.04     1:01.30 (32.26)     1:33.80 (32.50)     2:06.73 (32.93)
        2:39.33 (32.60)     3:11.83 (32.50)     3:44.56 (32.73)     4:17.17 (32.61)
        4:49.78 (32.61)     5:21.24 (31.46)                                        
  6 Han, Enzi                 16 TRA-CA               5:16.26    5:21.38        
                  29.28     1:00.78 (31.50)     1:32.68 (31.90)     2:05.27 (32.59)
        2:38.24 (32.97)     3:11.11 (32.87)     3:44.24 (33.13)     4:17.20 (32.96)
        4:49.84 (32.64)     5:21.38 (31.54)                                        
  7 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              5:24.77    5:24.07        
                  28.29     1:00.09 (31.80)     1:32.52 (32.43)     2:05.57 (33.05)
        2:39.10 (33.53)     3:12.38 (33.28)     3:45.78 (33.40)     4:19.03 (33.25)
        4:52.34 (33.31)     5:24.07 (31.73)                                        
  8 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               5:20.52    5:27.35        
                  29.47     1:02.38 (32.91)     1:35.94 (33.56)     2:09.81 (33.87)
        2:43.20 (33.39)     3:16.13 (32.93)     3:49.41 (33.28)     4:22.16 (32.75)
        4:55.16 (33.00)     5:27.35 (32.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 SAND-CA              5:18.13    5:28.45        
                  28.95     1:00.70 (31.75)     1:33.32 (32.62)     2:06.46 (33.14)
        2:40.00 (33.54)     3:13.93 (33.93)     3:47.89 (33.96)     4:21.96 (34.07)
        4:55.84 (33.88)     5:28.45 (32.61)                                        
 10 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              5:23.82    5:28.75        
                  28.31     1:00.08 (31.77)     1:32.97 (32.89)     2:06.45 (33.48)
        2:40.19 (33.74)     3:14.04 (33.85)     3:48.00 (33.96)     4:22.29 (34.29)
        4:55.85 (33.56)     5:28.75 (32.90)                                        
 11 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               5:19.14    5:29.48        
                  30.67     1:03.60 (32.93)     1:36.64 (33.04)     2:09.91 (33.27)
        2:43.14 (33.23)     3:16.22 (33.08)     3:49.99 (33.77)     4:23.61 (33.62)
        4:57.39 (33.78)     5:29.48 (32.09)                                        
 12 Higley, Tara M            15 BCH-CA               5:30.58    5:31.09        
                  28.75     1:01.09 (32.34)     1:34.56 (33.47)     2:07.92 (33.36)
        2:41.60 (33.68)     3:16.06 (34.46)     3:50.25 (34.19)     4:25.02 (34.77)
        4:59.22 (34.20)     5:31.09 (31.87)                                        
 13 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA               5:32.92    5:35.53        
                  29.96     1:02.83 (32.87)     1:36.92 (34.09)     2:11.21 (34.29)
        2:45.79 (34.58)     3:20.59 (34.80)     3:55.43 (34.84)     4:29.55 (34.12)
        5:03.88 (34.33)     5:35.53 (31.65)                                        
 14 Vaher, Elisa A            15 BCH-CA               5:27.82    5:37.05        
                  30.19     1:02.96 (32.77)     1:36.24 (33.28)     2:10.01 (33.77)
        2:44.11 (34.10)     3:19.02 (34.91)     3:53.87 (34.85)     4:28.87 (35.00)
        5:03.90 (35.03)     5:37.05 (33.15)                                        
 15 Young, Madi               16 TRA-CA               5:34.90    5:37.40        
                  30.13     1:03.24 (33.11)     1:37.23 (33.99)     2:11.11 (33.88)
        2:45.44 (34.33)     3:19.98 (34.54)     3:54.32 (34.34)     4:29.24 (34.92)
        5:03.61 (34.37)     5:37.40 (33.79)                                        
 16 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA              5:15.30    5:41.62        
                  28.67     1:00.50 (31.83)     1:33.87 (33.37)     2:08.21 (34.34)
        2:43.25 (35.04)     3:18.69 (35.44)     3:54.75 (36.06)     4:30.83 (36.08)
        5:07.00 (36.17)     5:41.62 (34.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              5:50.88    5:45.60        
                  29.44     1:01.56 (32.12)     1:35.56 (34.00)     2:10.44 (34.88)
        2:46.22 (35.78)     3:22.40 (36.18)     3:58.76 (36.36)     4:35.47 (36.71)
        5:12.08 (36.61)     5:45.60 (33.52)                                        
 18 Barrett, Riana K          16 SAND-CA              5:36.87    5:46.37        
                  31.24     1:05.42 (34.18)     1:40.00 (34.58)     2:15.05 (35.05)
        2:50.38 (35.33)     3:25.74 (35.36)     4:01.07 (35.33)     4:36.40 (35.33)
        5:11.86 (35.46)     5:46.37 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClaren, Josie E         15 BCH-CA               5:47.04    5:46.67        
                  31.45     1:06.50 (35.05)     1:42.20 (35.70)     2:17.88 (35.68)
        2:53.66 (35.78)     3:29.53 (35.87)     4:05.33 (35.80)     4:40.64 (35.31)
        5:15.05 (34.41)     5:46.67 (31.62)                                        
 20 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              5:52.16    5:51.52        
                  31.30     1:05.43 (34.13)     1:40.68 (35.25)     2:16.38 (35.70)
        2:52.61 (36.23)     3:28.99 (36.38)     4:04.59 (35.60)     4:40.48 (35.89)
        5:16.29 (35.81)     5:51.52 (35.23)                                        
 21 McDade, Aine M            16 TRA-CA               6:23.49    5:56.63        
                  31.26     1:05.96 (34.70)     1:41.73 (35.77)     2:17.15 (35.42)
        2:53.28 (36.13)     3:29.95 (36.67)     4:07.06 (37.11)     4:43.90 (36.84)
        5:21.01 (37.11)     5:56.63 (35.62)                                        
 22 Rogers, Ainsley M         16 BCH-CA               6:02.82    6:11.03        
                  31.91     1:06.27 (34.36)     1:41.48 (35.21)     2:17.10 (35.62)
        2:53.71 (36.61)     3:31.47 (37.76)     4:10.50 (39.03)     4:50.37 (39.87)
        5:30.78 (40.41)     6:11.03 (40.25)                                        
 23 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          6:07.94    6:17.42        
                  33.18     1:10.23 (37.05)     1:47.93 (37.70)     2:25.77 (37.84)
        3:04.31 (38.54)     3:43.41 (39.10)     4:21.92 (38.51)     5:01.02 (39.10)
        5:40.36 (39.34)     6:17.42 (37.06)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             22:18.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hannah J           16 TRA-CA              17:10.57   17:14.78        
                  28.57       58.69 (30.12)     1:29.31 (30.62)     2:00.22 (30.91)
        2:31.03 (30.81)     3:01.89 (30.86)     3:32.88 (30.99)     4:03.74 (30.86)
        4:34.79 (31.05)     5:06.29 (31.50)     5:37.29 (31.00)     6:08.92 (31.63)
        6:40.24 (31.32)     7:11.74 (31.50)     7:43.08 (31.34)     8:14.50 (31.42)
        8:45.99 (31.49)     9:17.61 (31.62)     9:49.14 (31.53)    10:20.99 (31.85)
       10:52.85 (31.86)    11:24.58 (31.73)    11:56.79 (32.21)    12:28.99 (32.20)
       13:01.22 (32.23)    13:32.86 (31.64)    14:04.40 (31.54)    14:36.15 (31.75)
       15:07.74 (31.59)    15:39.57 (31.83)    16:11.71 (32.14)    16:43.31 (31.60)
       17:14.78 (31.47)
  2 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA             16:57.24   17:18.94        
                  27.92       58.23 (30.31)     1:28.67 (30.44)     1:59.50 (30.83)
        2:30.27 (30.77)     3:01.07 (30.80)     3:32.16 (31.09)     4:03.15 (30.99)
        4:34.30 (31.15)     5:05.68 (31.38)     5:37.11 (31.43)     6:08.34 (31.23)
        6:39.60 (31.26)     7:11.01 (31.41)     7:42.55 (31.54)     8:14.24 (31.69)
        8:45.89 (31.65)     9:17.81 (31.92)     9:49.62 (31.81)    10:21.33 (31.71)
       10:53.33 (32.00)    11:25.30 (31.97)    11:57.32 (32.02)    12:29.57 (32.25)
       13:01.16 (31.59)    13:33.22 (32.06)    14:05.62 (32.40)    14:37.74 (32.12)
       15:09.92 (32.18)    15:42.27 (32.35)    16:14.57 (32.30)    16:47.10 (32.53)
       17:18.94 (31.84)
  3 Lamph, Reese E            21 SAND-CA             17:07.06   17:22.20        
                  27.32       57.17 (29.85)     1:27.32 (30.15)     1:57.92 (30.60)
        2:28.72 (30.80)     2:59.63 (30.91)     3:30.54 (30.91)     4:02.06 (31.52)
        4:33.82 (31.76)     5:05.67 (31.85)     5:37.56 (31.89)     6:09.47 (31.91)
        6:41.18 (31.71)     7:13.56 (32.38)     7:45.35 (31.79)     8:17.27 (31.92)
        8:49.40 (32.13)     9:21.45 (32.05)     9:53.28 (31.83)    10:25.39 (32.11)
       10:57.62 (32.23)    11:29.43 (31.81)    12:01.47 (32.04)    12:34.01 (32.54)
       13:06.54 (32.53)    13:38.54 (32.00)    14:10.98 (32.44)    14:43.24 (32.26)
       15:15.24 (32.00)    15:47.02 (31.78)    16:19.15 (32.13)    16:51.12 (31.97)
       17:22.20 (31.08)
  4 Han, Enzi                 16 TRA-CA              18:06.21   18:08.90        
                  30.04     1:02.08 (32.04)     1:34.71 (32.63)     2:07.41 (32.70)
        2:40.24 (32.83)     3:12.92 (32.68)     3:46.03 (33.11)     4:19.09 (33.06)
        4:52.31 (33.22)     5:25.31 (33.00)     5:57.85 (32.54)     6:30.67 (32.82)
        7:03.41 (32.74)     7:36.38 (32.97)     8:09.37 (32.99)     8:42.29 (32.92)
        9:15.57 (33.28)     9:49.20 (33.63)    10:22.66 (33.46)    10:56.19 (33.53)
       11:29.63 (33.44)    12:03.29 (33.66)    12:37.09 (33.80)    13:10.46 (33.37)
       13:44.29 (33.83)    14:17.84 (33.55)    14:51.66 (33.82)    15:25.04 (33.38)
       15:58.24 (33.20)    16:31.30 (33.06)    17:04.49 (33.19)    17:37.14 (32.65)
       18:08.90 (31.76)
  5 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA             18:39.53   18:14.35        
                  28.43       59.71 (31.28)     1:32.08 (32.37)     2:04.15 (32.07)
        2:36.20 (32.05)     3:08.97 (32.77)     3:41.42 (32.45)     4:14.22 (32.80)
        4:46.86 (32.64)     5:19.91 (33.05)     5:52.95 (33.04)     6:26.26 (33.31)
        7:00.06 (33.80)     7:33.88 (33.82)     8:08.05 (34.17)     8:42.10 (34.05)
        9:16.55 (34.45)     9:50.52 (33.97)    10:24.99 (34.47)    10:59.20 (34.21)
       11:32.33 (33.13)    12:05.76 (33.43)    12:39.45 (33.69)    13:13.45 (34.00)
       13:47.33 (33.88)    14:21.38 (34.05)    14:55.38 (34.00)    15:29.72 (34.34)
       16:03.69 (33.97)    16:37.48 (33.79)    17:10.50 (33.02)    17:43.22 (32.72)
       18:14.35 (31.13)
  6 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 SAND-CA             18:51.99   18:15.81        
                  29.02       59.91 (30.89)     1:31.48 (31.57)     2:03.60 (32.12)
        2:36.20 (32.60)     3:09.27 (33.07)     3:42.35 (33.08)     4:15.66 (33.31)
        4:48.97 (33.31)     5:22.55 (33.58)     5:56.18 (33.63)     6:29.81 (33.63)
        7:03.70 (33.89)     7:37.36 (33.66)     8:11.30 (33.94)     8:45.19 (33.89)
        9:19.18 (33.99)     9:52.97 (33.79)    10:26.68 (33.71)    11:00.24 (33.56)
       11:33.88 (33.64)    12:07.45 (33.57)    12:41.59 (34.14)    13:15.50 (33.91)
       13:49.66 (34.16)    14:23.61 (33.95)    14:57.40 (33.79)    15:30.68 (33.28)
       16:04.31 (33.63)    16:37.86 (33.55)    17:11.08 (33.22)    17:43.59 (32.51)
       18:15.81 (32.22)
  7 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA              18:57.75L  18:28.94        
                  30.22     1:02.11 (31.89)     1:34.65 (32.54)     2:07.35 (32.70)
        2:40.37 (33.02)     3:13.27 (32.90)     3:46.15 (32.88)     4:19.37 (33.22)
        4:52.50 (33.13)     5:25.69 (33.19)     5:59.27 (33.58)     6:33.04 (33.77)
        7:06.83 (33.79)     7:40.91 (34.08)     8:14.81 (33.90)     8:48.95 (34.14)
        9:23.31 (34.36)     9:57.58 (34.27)    10:31.82 (34.24)    11:05.97 (34.15)
       11:40.20 (34.23)    12:13.96 (33.76)    12:48.36 (34.40)    13:22.65 (34.29)
       13:57.25 (34.60)    14:31.73 (34.48)    15:06.07 (34.34)    15:40.28 (34.21)
       16:14.42 (34.14)    16:48.85 (34.43)    17:22.65 (33.80)    17:56.10 (33.45)
       18:28.94 (32.84)
  8 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA             19:12.84   18:32.16        
                  28.30       59.68 (31.38)     1:32.28 (32.60)     2:05.27 (32.99)
        2:37.97 (32.70)     3:10.99 (33.02)     3:44.11 (33.12)     4:17.40 (33.29)
        4:50.66 (33.26)     5:23.91 (33.25)     5:57.47 (33.56)     6:31.09 (33.62)
        7:05.20 (34.11)     7:39.04 (33.84)     8:13.11 (34.07)     8:47.40 (34.29)
        9:21.54 (34.14)     9:55.70 (34.16)    10:29.73 (34.03)    11:03.64 (33.91)
       11:38.00 (34.36)    12:12.49 (34.49)    12:47.08 (34.59)    13:21.39 (34.31)
       13:56.31 (34.92)    14:30.94 (34.63)    15:06.12 (35.18)    15:41.14 (35.02)
       16:15.61 (34.47)    16:50.44 (34.83)    17:25.19 (34.75)    18:00.03 (34.84)
       18:32.16 (32.13)
  9 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA             18:38.30   18:40.18        
                  29.59     1:02.06 (32.47)     1:35.39 (33.33)     2:08.83 (33.44)
        2:42.10 (33.27)     3:16.10 (34.00)     3:49.80 (33.70)     4:23.51 (33.71)
        4:57.12 (33.61)     5:30.86 (33.74)     6:05.11 (34.25)     6:38.86 (33.75)
        7:13.18 (34.32)     7:47.08 (33.90)     8:21.13 (34.05)     8:55.62 (34.49)
        9:29.83 (34.21)    10:04.14 (34.31)    10:38.44 (34.30)    11:13.23 (34.79)
       11:47.48 (34.25)    12:21.60 (34.12)    12:56.20 (34.60)    13:30.53 (34.33)
       14:05.23 (34.70)    14:39.54 (34.31)    15:14.54 (35.00)    15:49.19 (34.65)
       16:23.80 (34.61)    16:58.48 (34.68)    17:32.60 (34.12)    18:07.16 (34.56)
       18:40.18 (33.02)
 10 Vaher, Elisa A            15 BCH-CA              18:24.55   18:51.00        
                  30.30     1:03.27 (32.97)     1:36.96 (33.69)     2:10.32 (33.36)
        2:44.13 (33.81)     3:18.32 (34.19)     3:52.32 (34.00)     4:26.75 (34.43)
        5:01.57 (34.82)     5:35.86 (34.29)     6:10.44 (34.58)     6:44.98 (34.54)
        7:19.72 (34.74)     7:53.81 (34.09)     8:28.34 (34.53)     9:03.08 (34.74)
        9:37.72 (34.64)    10:12.43 (34.71)    10:47.33 (34.90)    11:22.21 (34.88)
       11:56.88 (34.67)    12:31.49 (34.61)    13:06.26 (34.77)    13:40.83 (34.57)
       14:15.98 (35.15)    14:50.53 (34.55)    15:25.49 (34.96)    16:00.23 (34.74)
       16:34.87 (34.64)    17:09.74 (34.87)    17:44.15 (34.41)    18:18.14 (33.99)
       18:51.00 (32.86)
 11 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA             19:24.30   19:18.78        
                  30.03     1:03.12 (33.09)     1:37.12 (34.00)     2:11.45 (34.33)
        2:46.22 (34.77)     3:21.28 (35.06)     3:56.05 (34.77)     4:31.18 (35.13)
        5:06.22 (35.04)     5:41.60 (35.38)     6:16.84 (35.24)     6:51.89 (35.05)
        7:26.85 (34.96)     8:01.67 (34.82)     8:37.13 (35.46)     9:12.74 (35.61)
        9:48.07 (35.33)    10:23.81 (35.74)    10:59.51 (35.70)    11:35.44 (35.93)
       12:11.25 (35.81)    12:47.13 (35.88)    13:22.96 (35.83)    13:58.53 (35.57)
       14:33.96 (35.43)    15:09.73 (35.77)    15:46.02 (36.29)    16:21.95 (35.93)
       16:57.58 (35.63)    17:33.57 (35.99)    18:09.38 (35.81)    18:44.55 (35.17)
       19:18.78 (34.23)
 12 Barrett, Riana K          16 SAND-CA             19:05.48   19:58.14        
                  31.84     1:06.45 (34.61)     1:42.28 (35.83)     2:17.81 (35.53)
        2:53.58 (35.77)     3:29.94 (36.36)     4:05.84 (35.90)     4:42.11 (36.27)
        5:18.72 (36.61)     5:55.04 (36.32)     6:31.67 (36.63)     7:08.56 (36.89)
        7:44.67 (36.11)     8:21.34 (36.67)     8:57.83 (36.49)     9:34.73 (36.90)
       10:11.40 (36.67)    10:48.15 (36.75)    11:24.61 (36.46)    12:01.67 (37.06)
       12:38.69 (37.02)    13:15.60 (36.91)    13:52.33 (36.73)    14:28.96 (36.63)
       15:06.11 (37.15)    15:42.94 (36.83)    16:19.59 (36.65)    16:56.32 (36.73)
       17:33.37 (37.05)    18:10.09 (36.72)    18:46.51 (36.42)    19:22.70 (36.19)
       19:58.14 (35.44)
 13 McClaren, Josie E         15 BCH-CA              21:22.90L  20:15.14        
                  33.01     1:08.96 (35.95)     1:45.53 (36.57)     2:22.79 (37.26)
        2:59.61 (36.82)     3:36.90 (37.29)     4:13.93 (37.03)     4:50.57 (36.64)
        5:27.72 (37.15)     6:04.77 (37.05)     6:41.85 (37.08)     7:19.54 (37.69)
        7:57.27 (37.73)     8:35.27 (38.00)     9:13.22 (37.95)     9:51.13 (37.91)
       10:28.83 (37.70)    11:06.33 (37.50)    11:43.03 (36.70)    12:19.62 (36.59)
       12:56.32 (36.70)    13:33.19 (36.87)    14:10.08 (36.89)    14:47.98 (37.90)
       15:24.85 (36.87)    16:01.97 (37.12)    16:39.03 (37.06)    17:15.75 (36.72)
       17:53.01 (37.26)    18:30.00 (36.99)    19:06.14 (36.14)    19:41.95 (35.81)
       20:15.14 (33.19)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:51.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Tellez, Gaby N            20 Unatt - U N L V-CA   4:35.52    4:33.83        
                  28.93     1:01.91 (32.98)     1:38.36 (36.45)     2:13.77 (35.41)
        2:51.96 (38.19)     3:30.27 (38.31)     4:02.53 (32.26)     4:33.83 (31.30)
  2 Jones, Hannah J           16 TRA-CA               4:41.97    4:40.01        
                  29.57     1:03.08 (33.51)     1:39.15 (36.07)     2:14.41 (35.26)
        2:55.53 (41.12)     3:37.63 (42.10)     4:09.34 (31.71)     4:40.01 (30.67)
  3 Estrada, Brady N          20 FORK-AZ              4:41.37    4:40.44        
                  28.85     1:01.70 (32.85)     1:37.71 (36.01)     2:13.77 (36.06)
        2:55.13 (41.36)     3:37.05 (41.92)     4:09.07 (32.02)     4:40.44 (31.37)
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               4:50.19    4:42.98        
                  28.97     1:02.90 (33.93)     1:38.96 (36.06)     2:13.99 (35.03)
        2:56.64 (42.65)     3:39.73 (43.09)     4:11.86 (32.13)     4:42.98 (31.12)
  5 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               4:44.26    4:43.98        
                  30.16     1:03.95 (33.79)     1:41.17 (37.22)     2:18.36 (37.19)
        2:58.68 (40.32)     3:39.51 (40.83)     4:12.58 (33.07)     4:43.98 (31.40)
  6 Liebhardt, Vivien E       16 TRA-CA               4:42.68    4:45.58        
                  29.02     1:02.81 (33.79)     1:39.24 (36.43)     2:15.71 (36.47)
        2:56.84 (41.13)     3:38.13 (41.29)     4:12.60 (34.47)     4:45.58 (32.98)
  7 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA               4:46.09    4:45.98        
                  29.31     1:02.64 (33.33)     1:39.56 (36.92)     2:15.69 (36.13)
        2:57.45 (41.76)     3:41.34 (43.89)     4:14.43 (33.09)     4:45.98 (31.55)
  8 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              4:59.36    4:54.73        
                  30.95     1:07.10 (36.15)     1:44.11 (37.01)     2:20.71 (36.60)
        3:04.34 (43.63)     3:47.47 (43.13)     4:21.36 (33.89)     4:54.73 (33.37)
Consolation
  9 Young, Madi               16 TRA-CA               5:04.15    5:00.57        
                  31.92     1:08.25 (36.33)     1:45.52 (37.27)     2:22.00 (36.48)
        3:06.32 (44.32)     3:52.10 (45.78)     4:26.60 (34.50)     5:00.57 (33.97)
 10 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 SAND-CA              5:07.99    5:03.58        
                  32.13     1:08.25 (36.12)     1:47.83 (39.58)     2:26.72 (38.89)
        3:11.85 (45.13)     3:57.49 (45.64)     4:31.06 (33.57)     5:03.58 (32.52)
 11 Barrett, Riana K          16 SAND-CA              5:10.99    5:16.74        
                  34.98     1:15.37 (40.39)     1:55.77 (40.40)     2:35.98 (40.21)
        3:22.51 (46.53)     4:07.99 (45.48)     4:42.92 (34.93)     5:16.74 (33.82)
 12 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              5:26.14    5:17.95        
                  32.63     1:12.12 (39.49)     1:53.19 (41.07)     2:35.52 (42.33)
        3:20.27 (44.75)     4:04.72 (44.45)     4:41.58 (36.86)     5:17.95 (36.37)
 -- Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              5:00.62         DQ        
                  31.47     1:08.06 (36.59)     1:46.08 (38.02)     2:22.49 (36.41)
        3:05.61 (43.12)     3:48.43 (42.82)     4:21.67 (33.24)          DQ (32.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:51.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tellez, Gaby N            20 Unatt - U N L V-CA   4:30.39    4:35.52        
                  29.21     1:02.25 (33.04)     1:38.50 (36.25)     2:13.80 (35.30)
        2:52.73 (38.93)     3:31.67 (38.94)     4:03.95 (32.28)     4:35.52 (31.57)
  2 Estrada, Brady N          20 FORK-AZ              4:49.47    4:41.37        
                  28.69     1:00.71 (32.02)     1:36.83 (36.12)     2:12.30 (35.47)
        2:54.00 (41.70)     3:36.46 (42.46)     4:09.70 (33.24)     4:41.37 (31.67)
  3 Jones, Hannah J           16 TRA-CA               4:33.35    4:41.97        
                  30.24     1:04.15 (33.91)     1:40.64 (36.49)     2:16.25 (35.61)
        2:57.92 (41.67)     3:39.68 (41.76)     4:11.44 (31.76)     4:41.97 (30.53)
  4 Liebhardt, Vivien E       16 TRA-CA               4:41.23    4:42.68        
                  29.89     1:04.11 (34.22)     1:40.21 (36.10)     2:16.26 (36.05)
        2:56.41 (40.15)     3:37.26 (40.85)     4:10.60 (33.34)     4:42.68 (32.08)
  5 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               4:41.46    4:44.26        
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)     1:41.28 (37.14)     2:17.62 (36.34)
        2:58.28 (40.66)     3:38.96 (40.68)     4:12.38 (33.42)     4:44.26 (31.88)
  6 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA               4:43.57    4:46.09        
                  29.25     1:02.44 (33.19)     1:38.41 (35.97)     2:13.84 (35.43)
        2:56.42 (42.58)     3:40.68 (44.26)     4:13.68 (33.00)     4:46.09 (32.41)
  7 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               4:42.91    4:50.19        
                  29.61     1:03.33 (33.72)     1:39.13 (35.80)     2:14.57 (35.44)
        2:58.48 (43.91)     3:43.58 (45.10)     4:17.09 (33.51)     4:50.19 (33.10)
  8 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              4:39.84    4:59.36        
                  31.58     1:08.67 (37.09)     1:46.07 (37.40)     2:22.94 (36.87)
        3:07.37 (44.43)     3:51.48 (44.11)     4:26.15 (34.67)     4:59.36 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              4:56.98    5:00.62        
                  31.76     1:08.51 (36.75)     1:47.73 (39.22)     2:24.70 (36.97)
        3:08.29 (43.59)     3:52.59 (44.30)     4:27.50 (34.91)     5:00.62 (33.12)
 10 Young, Madi               16 TRA-CA               4:54.62    5:04.15        
                  31.65     1:07.46 (35.81)     1:44.88 (37.42)     2:21.88 (37.00)
        3:08.15 (46.27)     3:55.70 (47.55)     4:31.05 (35.35)     5:04.15 (33.10)
 11 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 SAND-CA              5:05.03    5:07.99        
                  33.52     1:10.45 (36.93)     1:51.69 (41.24)     2:32.01 (40.32)
        3:17.73 (45.72)     4:02.47 (44.74)     4:35.60 (33.13)     5:07.99 (32.39)
 12 Barrett, Riana K          16 SAND-CA              5:12.29    5:10.99        
                  34.45     1:14.02 (39.57)     1:53.91 (39.89)     2:32.88 (38.97)
        3:17.89 (45.01)     4:02.37 (44.48)     4:36.84 (34.47)     5:10.99 (34.15)
 13 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              5:12.51    5:26.14        
                  33.74     1:14.53 (40.79)     1:56.99 (42.46)     2:37.76 (40.77)
        3:23.46 (45.70)     4:11.31 (47.85)     4:49.53 (38.22)     5:26.14 (36.61)
 -- McClaren, Josie E         15 BCH-CA               5:04.88         DQ        
                  34.49     1:14.62 (40.13)     1:54.00 (39.38)     2:31.98 (37.98)
        3:17.59 (45.61)     4:02.37 (44.78)     4:36.27 (33.90)          DQ (31.70)
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA                23.73      23.12        
  2 Yu, Audrey J              15 SAND-CA                23.95      23.60        
  3 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     23.77      23.82        
  4 Hood, Kennedy J           20 Unatt - U N L V-CA     23.91      23.95        
  5 Farnum, Kaylin A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     24.41      24.26        
  6 Cohen, Pilar M            17 BCH-CA                 24.43      24.36        
  7 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA                 24.97      24.77        
  8 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA                24.84      24.97        
Consolation
  9 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA                25.80      25.01        
 10 Yip, Nessa                16 SAND-CA                26.21      25.44        
 11 Farnsworth, Jessica A     16 TRA-CA                 25.71      25.56        
 12 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA                26.09      25.71        
 13 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA                 25.94      25.79        
 14 Jones, Hannah J           16 TRA-CA                 25.78      26.06        
 15 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA                26.45      26.26        
 16 Kelsey, Tara D            15 Storm-CA               26.47      26.84        
Bonus
 17 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA                26.91      25.67        
 18 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA                26.71      26.20        
 19 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA                26.78      26.23        
 20 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA               26.81      26.44        
 21 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA                26.87      26.65        
 22 Baker, Riley N            15 SAND-CA                27.02      27.10        
 23 Stricker, Ryann E         16 BCH-CA                 27.08      27.17        
 24 Vaher, Elisa A            15 BCH-CA                 27.08      27.35        
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA                23.56      23.73        
  2 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     23.96      23.77        
  3 Hood, Kennedy J           20 Unatt - U N L V-CA     23.86      23.91        
  4 Yu, Audrey J              15 SAND-CA                23.23      23.95        
  5 Farnum, Kaylin A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     24.50      24.41        
  6 Cohen, Pilar M            17 BCH-CA                 23.87      24.43        
  7 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA                23.99      24.84        
  8 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA                 24.56      24.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roth, Sage R              16 FORK-AZ                24.68      25.70        
 10 Farnsworth, Jessica A     16 TRA-CA                 24.85      25.71        
 11 Jones, Hannah J           16 TRA-CA                 26.54      25.78        
 12 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA                25.95      25.80        
 13 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA                 25.92      25.94        
 14 Reidhead, Ashlyn R        17 FORK-AZ                25.71      25.97        
 15 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA                25.01      26.09        
 16 Yip, Nessa                16 SAND-CA                25.59      26.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA                25.96      26.45        
 18 Kelsey, Tara D            15 Storm-CA               25.57      26.47        
 19 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ                25.97      26.68        
 20 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA                26.77      26.71        
 21 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA                25.99      26.78        
 22 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA               26.19      26.81        
 23 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA                27.47      26.87        
 24 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA                25.48      26.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baker, Riley N            15 SAND-CA                27.78      27.02        
 26 Vaher, Elisa A            15 BCH-CA                 26.63      27.08        
 26 Stricker, Ryann E         16 BCH-CA                 27.07      27.08        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Thurmond, Ebey            17 FORK-AZ                26.75      27.14        
 29 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA                26.68      27.18        
 30 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA                26.51      27.25        
 31 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA                28.04      27.27        
 32 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA                 27.22      27.34        
 33 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA                26.63      27.40        
 34 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA                27.84      27.70        
 35 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA                25.88      27.74        
 36 Sondrup, Ellis            16 BCH-CA                 27.62      27.93        
 37 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 SAND-CA                28.57      28.33        
 38 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA               28.61      28.40        
 39 DeLeon, Jan C             17 TRA-CA                    NT      28.44        
 40 McDade, Aine M            16 TRA-CA                 29.21      28.56        
 41 McClaren, Josie E         15 BCH-CA                 28.54      28.89        
 42 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 TRA-CA                 28.97      29.51        
 43 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA                29.54      29.52        
 44 Berg, Mikaela C           16 Avengers-CA            29.62      29.84        
 45 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA            28.98      30.21        
 46 Farkas, Kara M            16 Storm-CA               30.12      30.22        
 47 Renner, Fallon F          15 BCH-CA                 30.02      30.30        
 48 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA                30.31      30.66        
 49 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA            29.85      30.75        
 50 Robbins, Alicia E         17 BCH-CA                 30.09      31.14        
 51 Siebrandt, Emma C         20 FORK-AZ                29.18      32.22        
 52 Weninger, AJ J            16 SAND-CA                32.50      33.17        
 53 Stevens, Melody E         17 Avengers-CA            32.35      33.20        
 54 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia D  15 Storm-CA               33.71      33.63        
 55 Martinez, Marley C        15 Avengers-CA            34.28      33.76        
 56 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        15 BCH-CA                 33.85      34.46        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA                53.10      51.87        
                  24.97       51.87 (26.90)                                        
  2 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     52.70      52.08        
                  25.04       52.08 (27.04)                                        
  3 Farnum, Kaylin A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     53.29      52.41        
                  25.28       52.41 (27.13)                                        
  4 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA                 53.48      52.86        
                  25.47       52.86 (27.39)                                        
  5 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     53.27      52.90        
                  25.70       52.90 (27.20)                                        
  6 Hood, Kennedy J           20 Unatt - U N L V-CA     52.55      53.08        
                  24.80       53.08 (28.28)                                        
  7 Farnsworth, Jessica A     16 TRA-CA                 55.39      55.33        
                  26.71       55.33 (28.62)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA                 55.71      55.59        
                  26.61       55.59 (28.98)                                        
Consolation
  9 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA                56.92      53.88        
                  26.24       53.88 (27.64)                                        
 10 Estrada, Brady N          20 FORK-AZ                56.93      55.24        
                  26.69       55.24 (28.55)                                        
 11 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA                56.46      55.33        
                  27.05       55.33 (28.28)                                        
 12 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA                 55.72      55.39        
                  26.98       55.39 (28.41)                                        
 13 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA                55.92      55.78        
                  27.11       55.78 (28.67)                                        
 14 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA               56.15      56.13        
                  27.37       56.13 (28.76)                                        
 15 Kelsey, Tara D            15 Storm-CA               56.59      56.88        
                  27.50       56.88 (29.38)                                        
 16 De Luna, Arianna F        14 SAND-CA                56.67      57.67        
                  27.02       57.67 (30.65)                                        
Bonus
 17 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA               56.93      55.77        
                  26.98       55.77 (28.79)                                        
 18 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ                57.05      56.40        
                  27.27       56.40 (29.13)                                        
 19 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA                 57.19      56.74        
                  27.90       56.74 (28.84)                                        
 20 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA                57.57      56.98        
                  27.64       56.98 (29.34)                                        
 21 Vaher, Elisa A            15 BCH-CA                 57.69      57.20        
                  27.43       57.20 (29.77)                                        
 22 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA                57.34      57.45        
                  27.44       57.45 (30.01)                                        
 23 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA                57.51      58.31        
                  27.88       58.31 (30.43)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA                 57.62      58.49        
                  28.23       58.49 (30.26)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hood, Kennedy J           20 Unatt - U N L V-CA     52.28      52.55        
                  24.69       52.55 (27.86)                                        
  2 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     52.86      52.70        
                  24.75       52.70 (27.95)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA                52.21      53.10        
                  25.51       53.10 (27.59)                                        
  4 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     53.35      53.27        
                  25.80       53.27 (27.47)                                        
  5 Farnum, Kaylin A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     52.71      53.29        
                  25.57       53.29 (27.72)                                        
  6 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA                 52.95      53.48        
                  25.89       53.48 (27.59)                                        
  7 Lamph, Reese E            21 SAND-CA                56.29      54.50        
                  26.40       54.50 (28.10)                                        
  8 Farnsworth, Jessica A     16 TRA-CA                 54.27      55.39        
                  26.17       55.39 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA                 55.72      55.71        
                  26.69       55.71 (29.02)                                        
 10 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA                 54.51      55.72        
                  27.09       55.72 (28.63)                                        
 11 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA                54.89      55.92        
                  27.13       55.92 (28.79)                                        
 12 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA               56.04      56.15        
                  27.31       56.15 (28.84)                                        
 13 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA                54.66      56.46        
                  27.02       56.46 (29.44)                                        
 14 Kelsey, Tara D            15 Storm-CA               56.97      56.59        
                  27.30       56.59 (29.29)                                        
 15 De Luna, Arianna F        14 SAND-CA                56.49      56.67        
                  27.06       56.67 (29.61)                                        
 16 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA                54.13      56.92        
                  27.25       56.92 (29.67)                                        
 16 Estrada, Brady N          20 FORK-AZ                54.34     J56.93        
                  27.45       56.93 (29.48)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA               54.67      56.93        
                  27.35       56.93 (29.58)                                        
 19 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ                55.83      57.05        
                  27.21       57.05 (29.84)                                        
 20 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA                 58.14      57.19        
                  27.90       57.19 (29.29)                                        
 21 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA                55.63      57.34        
                  27.50       57.34 (29.84)                                        
 22 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA                59.53      57.51        
                  27.39       57.51 (30.12)                                        
 23 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA                56.48      57.57        
                  27.72       57.57 (29.85)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA                 56.62      57.62        
                  27.70       57.62 (29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vaher, Elisa A            15 BCH-CA                 57.73      57.69        
                  27.86       57.69 (29.83)                                        
 26 Roth, Sage R              16 FORK-AZ                54.00      57.80        
                  27.06       57.80 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA                56.30      57.85        
                  28.01       57.85 (29.84)                                        
 28 Lukasik, Ava E            15 BCH-CA                 58.36      58.06        
                  28.03       58.06 (30.03)                                        
 29 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA                58.23      58.12        
                  27.99       58.12 (30.13)                                        
 30 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA                56.93      58.16        
                  27.89       58.16 (30.27)                                        
 31 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA                58.90      58.21        
                  28.21       58.21 (30.00)                                        
 32 Young, Madi               16 TRA-CA                 57.26      58.23        
                  27.98       58.23 (30.25)                                        
 33 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA                56.04      58.50        
                  27.85       58.50 (30.65)                                        
 34 Yip, Nessa                16 SAND-CA                56.99      58.57        
                  28.10       58.57 (30.47)                                        
 35 Thurmond, Ebey            17 FORK-AZ                58.44      58.62        
                  28.44       58.62 (30.18)                                        
 36 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA                53.43      58.97        
                  28.13       58.97 (30.84)                                        
 37 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA                56.47      59.38        
                  28.30       59.38 (31.08)                                        
 38 Reidhead, Ashlyn R        17 FORK-AZ                54.50      59.46        
                  27.47       59.46 (31.99)                                        
 39 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA                58.57      59.66        
                  28.54       59.66 (31.12)                                        
 40 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA                59.47    1:00.39        
                  29.05     1:00.39 (31.34)                                        
 41 McDade, Aine M            16 TRA-CA               1:04.96    1:00.63        
                  28.80     1:00.63 (31.83)                                        
 42 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             1:02.20    1:00.89        
                  29.28     1:00.89 (31.61)                                        
 43 Sondrup, Ellis            16 BCH-CA               1:00.19    1:01.07        
                  29.52     1:01.07 (31.55)                                        
 44 Rogers, Ainsley M         16 BCH-CA               1:00.24    1:02.00        
                  29.59     1:02.00 (32.41)                                        
 45 Farkas, Kara M            16 Storm-CA             1:04.03    1:04.76        
                  31.56     1:04.76 (33.20)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 TRA-CA               1:03.71    1:05.05        
                  31.36     1:05.05 (33.69)                                        
 47 Weber, Ellie H            15 BCH-CA               1:03.63    1:06.07        
                  32.02     1:06.07 (34.05)                                        
 48 Graves, Rachel L          16 LVSC-CA              1:03.33    1:06.10        
                  31.88     1:06.10 (34.22)                                        
 49 Berg, Mikaela C           16 Avengers-CA          1:08.16    1:07.08        
                  30.97     1:07.08 (36.11)                                        
 50 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:05.25    1:09.03        
                  32.29     1:09.03 (36.74)                                        
 51 Renner, Fallon F          15 BCH-CA               1:06.80    1:09.08        
                  34.33     1:09.08 (34.75)                                        
 52 Ballagh, Ava E            17 SAND-CA              1:07.85    1:10.15        
                  33.51     1:10.15 (36.64)                                        
 53 Robbins, Alicia E         17 BCH-CA               1:08.43    1:10.40        
                  33.57     1:10.40 (36.83)                                        
 54 Siebrandt, Emma C         20 FORK-AZ              1:02.77    1:10.60        
                  34.11     1:10.60 (36.49)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         19 SAND-CA              1:51.39    1:47.23        
                  25.64       53.02 (27.38)     1:20.27 (27.25)     1:47.23 (26.96)
  2 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              1:54.59    1:52.87        
                  26.27       54.77 (28.50)     1:23.97 (29.20)     1:52.87 (28.90)
  3 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:54.63    1:54.69        
                  26.65       55.60 (28.95)     1:25.04 (29.44)     1:54.69 (29.65)
  4 Lamph, Reese E            21 SAND-CA              1:55.82    1:54.77        
                  26.73       55.93 (29.20)     1:25.53 (29.60)     1:54.77 (29.24)
  5 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:56.80    1:55.71        
                  26.68       56.15 (29.47)     1:25.97 (29.82)     1:55.71 (29.74)
  6 Hood, Kennedy J           20 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:57.54    1:55.73        
                  26.87       56.26 (29.39)     1:26.37 (30.11)     1:55.73 (29.36)
  7 Cohen, Pilar M            17 BCH-CA               1:57.37    1:58.32        
                  27.34       56.85 (29.51)     1:27.81 (30.96)     1:58.32 (30.51)
  8 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA             1:58.25    1:58.49        
                  27.56       57.35 (29.79)     1:27.95 (30.60)     1:58.49 (30.54)
Consolation
  9 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               1:58.94    1:56.63        
                  27.46       57.24 (29.78)     1:27.52 (30.28)     1:56.63 (29.11)
 10 Jones, Hannah J           16 TRA-CA               2:00.42    1:56.76        
                  27.53       56.63 (29.10)     1:26.88 (30.25)     1:56.76 (29.88)
 11 Estrada, Brady N          20 FORK-AZ              2:01.01    1:58.04        
                  27.10       57.15 (30.05)     1:27.70 (30.55)     1:58.04 (30.34)
 12 Farnsworth, Jessica A     16 TRA-CA               2:00.53    1:58.63        
                  27.41       56.95 (29.54)     1:27.92 (30.97)     1:58.63 (30.71)
 13 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              2:00.75    1:59.26        
                  27.52       57.64 (30.12)     1:29.16 (31.52)     1:59.26 (30.10)
 14 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               1:59.64    2:00.03        
                  27.70       57.96 (30.26)     1:29.03 (31.07)     2:00.03 (31.00)
 15 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA              2:00.98    2:00.09        
                  27.49       57.74 (30.25)     1:29.20 (31.46)     2:00.09 (30.89)
 16 Higley, Tara M            15 BCH-CA               2:00.77    2:02.32        
                  27.42       58.04 (30.62)     1:30.35 (32.31)     2:02.32 (31.97)
Bonus
 17 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA              2:01.16    1:55.72        
                  27.02       56.39 (29.37)     1:26.16 (29.77)     1:55.72 (29.56)
 18 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              2:05.21    1:58.04        
                  27.54       57.65 (30.11)     1:28.25 (30.60)     1:58.04 (29.79)
 19 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ              2:02.98    2:00.75        
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)     1:30.19 (31.31)     2:00.75 (30.56)
 20 Han, Enzi                 16 TRA-CA               2:01.39    2:01.25        
                  27.99       58.82 (30.83)     1:30.42 (31.60)     2:01.25 (30.83)
 21 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             2:03.14    2:01.50        
                  27.51       57.61 (30.10)     1:29.34 (31.73)     2:01.50 (32.16)
 22 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               2:02.05    2:01.82        
                  28.02       58.78 (30.76)     1:30.55 (31.77)     2:01.82 (31.27)
 23 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA               2:04.40    2:05.68        
                  28.88     1:00.28 (31.40)     1:33.05 (32.77)     2:05.68 (32.63)
 24 Yip, Nessa                16 SAND-CA              2:04.40    2:08.05        
                  28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)     1:34.28 (33.33)     2:08.05 (33.77)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         19 SAND-CA              1:45.72    1:51.39        
                  26.26       54.11 (27.85)     1:22.91 (28.80)     1:51.39 (28.48)
  2 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              1:57.37    1:54.59        
                  26.78       55.93 (29.15)     1:25.37 (29.44)     1:54.59 (29.22)
  3 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     18 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:53.31    1:54.63        
                  26.97       55.98 (29.01)     1:25.41 (29.43)     1:54.63 (29.22)
  4 Lamph, Reese E            21 SAND-CA              1:56.47    1:55.82        
                  26.62       55.72 (29.10)     1:25.72 (30.00)     1:55.82 (30.10)
  5 Farnum, Kaylin A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:57.84    1:56.16        
                  27.36       55.87 (28.51)     1:26.10 (30.23)     1:56.16 (30.06)
  6 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:56.59    1:56.80        
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)     1:26.65 (29.77)     1:56.80 (30.15)
  7 Cohen, Pilar M            17 BCH-CA               1:57.41    1:57.37        
                  28.11       57.90 (29.79)     1:27.99 (30.09)     1:57.37 (29.38)
  8 Hood, Kennedy J           20 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:55.25    1:57.54        
                  27.75       57.76 (30.01)     1:28.08 (30.32)     1:57.54 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA             1:57.31    1:58.25        
                  28.50       58.06 (29.56)     1:27.98 (29.92)     1:58.25 (30.27)
 10 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               1:55.07    1:58.94        
                  28.30       58.66 (30.36)     1:29.24 (30.58)     1:58.94 (29.70)
 11 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               1:59.04    1:59.64        
                  27.49       57.63 (30.14)     1:28.97 (31.34)     1:59.64 (30.67)
 12 Jones, Hannah J           16 TRA-CA               1:54.89    2:00.42        
                  28.29       58.65 (30.36)     1:29.57 (30.92)     2:00.42 (30.85)
 13 Farnsworth, Jessica A     16 TRA-CA               1:56.48    2:00.53        
                  28.27       58.58 (30.31)     1:29.87 (31.29)     2:00.53 (30.66)
 14 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              1:56.23    2:00.75        
                  27.82       58.78 (30.96)     1:30.40 (31.62)     2:00.75 (30.35)
 15 Higley, Tara M            15 BCH-CA               1:57.40    2:00.77        
                  27.43       57.47 (30.04)     1:28.94 (31.47)     2:00.77 (31.83)
 16 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA              1:56.56    2:00.98        
                  27.65       57.92 (30.27)     1:29.53 (31.61)     2:00.98 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Estrada, Brady N          20 FORK-AZ              1:59.05    2:01.01        
                  28.17       58.59 (30.42)     1:29.70 (31.11)     2:01.01 (31.31)
 18 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA              1:57.85    2:01.16        
                  27.97       58.29 (30.32)     1:29.87 (31.58)     2:01.16 (31.29)
 19 Han, Enzi                 16 TRA-CA               2:01.41    2:01.39        
                  28.50       59.00 (30.50)     1:30.31 (31.31)     2:01.39 (31.08)
 20 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               2:02.51    2:02.05        
                  28.05       59.14 (31.09)     1:30.75 (31.61)     2:02.05 (31.30)
 21 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ              1:58.12    2:02.98        
                  28.92       59.89 (30.97)     1:31.65 (31.76)     2:02.98 (31.33)
 22 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             1:58.71    2:03.14        
                  27.75       58.24 (30.49)     1:30.60 (32.36)     2:03.14 (32.54)
 23 Yip, Nessa                16 SAND-CA              2:04.99    2:04.40        
                  28.27       59.47 (31.20)     1:31.73 (32.26)     2:04.40 (32.67)
 23 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA               2:07.93    2:04.40        
                  29.11     1:00.58 (31.47)     1:32.82 (32.24)     2:04.40 (31.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bellah, Sasha V           13 LVSC-CA              2:02.87    2:05.10        
                  29.06     1:00.62 (31.56)     1:32.85 (32.23)     2:05.10 (32.25)
 26 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              1:55.92    2:05.21        
                  28.82     1:00.25 (31.43)     1:32.79 (32.54)     2:05.21 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA              2:06.43    2:05.47        
                  28.92     1:00.37 (31.45)     1:33.20 (32.83)     2:05.47 (32.27)
 28 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA              2:09.50    2:06.87        
                  29.06     1:01.39 (32.33)     1:33.80 (32.41)     2:06.87 (33.07)
 29 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              2:00.62    2:07.46        
                  28.87     1:00.98 (32.11)     1:34.38 (33.40)     2:07.46 (33.08)
 30 Vaher, Elisa A            15 BCH-CA               2:02.49    2:07.55        
                  29.95     1:02.18 (32.23)     1:35.11 (32.93)     2:07.55 (32.44)
 31 Thurmond, Ebey            17 FORK-AZ              2:04.79    2:09.06        
                  29.46     1:01.79 (32.33)     1:35.38 (33.59)     2:09.06 (33.68)
 32 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              2:10.66    2:09.17        
                  28.44     1:00.67 (32.23)     1:35.41 (34.74)     2:09.17 (33.76)
 33 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              2:12.93    2:09.66        
                  29.64     1:02.21 (32.57)     1:36.33 (34.12)     2:09.66 (33.33)
 34 Lukasik, Ava E            15 BCH-CA               2:10.29    2:09.85        
                  29.53     1:01.90 (32.37)     1:35.69 (33.79)     2:09.85 (34.16)
 35 Kailiponi, Ayla B         13 AZOT-CA              2:09.40    2:11.87        
                  30.50     1:04.61 (34.11)     1:38.60 (33.99)     2:11.87 (33.27)
 36 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             2:12.79    2:11.88        
                  30.13     1:03.37 (33.24)     1:37.69 (34.32)     2:11.88 (34.19)
 37 Barrett, Riana K          16 SAND-CA              2:06.87    2:12.54        
                  30.52     1:03.68 (33.16)     1:38.46 (34.78)     2:12.54 (34.08)
 38 Rogers, Ainsley M         16 BCH-CA               2:11.26    2:14.55        
                  30.23     1:02.23 (32.00)     1:38.32 (36.09)     2:14.55 (36.23)
 39 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              2:14.08    2:15.47        
                  31.11     1:04.73 (33.62)     1:40.07 (35.34)     2:15.47 (35.40)
 40 Farkas, Kara M            16 Storm-CA             2:14.58    2:18.11        
                  32.23     1:06.47 (34.24)     1:42.10 (35.63)     2:18.11 (36.01)
 41 Tuncer, Aanakin           17 UnAtt - N L V A-CA   2:19.92    2:19.46        
                  33.36     1:09.61 (36.25)     1:44.99 (35.38)     2:19.46 (34.47)
 42 Weber, Ellie H            15 BCH-CA               2:14.59    2:19.99        
                  32.66     1:08.09 (35.43)     1:44.59 (36.50)     2:19.99 (35.40)
 43 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          2:19.65    2:20.65        
                  32.36     1:07.21 (34.85)     1:43.64 (36.43)     2:20.65 (37.01)
 44 Berg, Mikaela C           16 Avengers-CA          2:20.85    2:22.30        
                  32.15     1:07.55 (35.40)     1:44.85 (37.30)     2:22.30 (37.45)
 45 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          2:23.53    2:24.57        
                  33.16     1:09.87 (36.71)     1:47.78 (37.91)     2:24.57 (36.79)
 46 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 TRA-CA               2:26.91    2:25.64        
                  32.90     1:09.11 (36.21)     1:47.68 (38.57)     2:25.64 (37.96)
 47 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              2:24.94    2:33.52        
                  33.82     1:12.92 (39.10)     1:53.70 (40.78)     2:33.52 (39.82)
 48 Siebrandt, Emma C         20 FORK-AZ              2:16.78    2:35.87        
                  35.16     1:14.48 (39.32)     1:56.02 (41.54)     2:35.87 (39.85)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         19 SAND-CA                55.88      55.37        
                  27.28       55.37 (28.09)                                        
  2 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA                57.77      57.20        
                  27.79       57.20 (29.41)                                        
  3 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA                58.30      57.63        
                  27.93       57.63 (29.70)                                        
  4 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA              1:00.99      58.69        
                  28.84       58.69 (29.85)                                        
  5 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             1:02.08    1:00.61        
                  29.16     1:00.61 (31.45)                                        
  6 Yip, Nessa                16 SAND-CA              1:01.26    1:00.78        
                  29.04     1:00.78 (31.74)                                        
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA              1:01.91    1:01.84        
                  30.25     1:01.84 (31.59)                                        
  8 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA              1:01.64    1:02.37        
                  29.37     1:02.37 (33.00)                                        
Consolation
  9 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               1:02.60    1:00.92        
                  30.02     1:00.92 (30.90)                                        
  9 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA              1:02.50    1:00.92        
                  30.07     1:00.92 (30.85)                                        
 11 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              1:03.97    1:03.30        
                  30.68     1:03.30 (32.62)                                        
 12 Young, Madi               16 TRA-CA               1:03.76    1:03.52        
                  30.75     1:03.52 (32.77)                                        
 13 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               1:04.81    1:03.78        
                  31.35     1:03.78 (32.43)                                        
 14 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              1:04.74    1:05.16        
                  31.43     1:05.16 (33.73)                                        
 15 Reidhead, Ashlyn R        17 FORK-AZ              1:03.95    1:05.31        
                  32.11     1:05.31 (33.20)                                        
 16 Baker, Riley N            15 SAND-CA              1:04.64    1:05.40        
                  31.29     1:05.40 (34.11)                                        
Bonus
 17 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:05.33    1:02.13        
                  30.06     1:02.13 (32.07)                                        
 18 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              1:05.90    1:03.61        
                  31.13     1:03.61 (32.48)                                        
 19 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ              1:04.92    1:04.11        
                  31.28     1:04.11 (32.83)                                        
 20 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              1:05.92    1:04.26        
                  31.04     1:04.26 (33.22)                                        
 21 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA              1:06.73    1:05.06        
                  31.32     1:05.06 (33.74)                                        
 22 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA              1:05.51    1:05.19        
                  30.79     1:05.19 (34.40)                                        
 23 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA              1:05.85    1:06.05        
                  31.91     1:06.05 (34.14)                                        
 24 McClaren, Josie E         15 BCH-CA               1:06.16    1:06.74        
                  32.83     1:06.74 (33.91)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         19 SAND-CA                57.67      55.88        
                  27.90       55.88 (27.98)                                        
  2 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              1:00.93      57.77        
                  28.33       57.77 (29.44)                                        
  3 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA                55.20      58.30        
                  28.23       58.30 (30.07)                                        
  4 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA                57.63    1:00.99        
                  30.11     1:00.99 (30.88)                                        
  5 Yip, Nessa                16 SAND-CA              1:01.99    1:01.26        
                  29.47     1:01.26 (31.79)                                        
  6 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA                59.82    1:01.64        
                  29.10     1:01.64 (32.54)                                        
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA              1:01.80    1:01.91        
                  30.42     1:01.91 (31.49)                                        
  8 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA               59.58    1:02.08        
                  29.95     1:02.08 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA              1:01.55    1:02.50        
                  30.76     1:02.50 (31.74)                                        
 10 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               1:00.60    1:02.60        
                  30.79     1:02.60 (31.81)                                        
 11 Young, Madi               16 TRA-CA               1:03.30    1:03.76        
                  30.89     1:03.76 (32.87)                                        
 12 Reidhead, Ashlyn R        17 FORK-AZ              1:03.00    1:03.95        
                  31.75     1:03.95 (32.20)                                        
 13 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              1:02.19    1:03.97        
                  30.51     1:03.97 (33.46)                                        
 14 Baker, Riley N            15 SAND-CA              1:04.41    1:04.64        
                  31.16     1:04.64 (33.48)                                        
 15 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              1:02.71    1:04.74        
                  31.44     1:04.74 (33.30)                                        
 16 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               1:06.66    1:04.81        
                  32.20     1:04.81 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ              1:01.43    1:04.92        
                  31.37     1:04.92 (33.55)                                        
 18 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:00.60    1:05.33        
                  31.81     1:05.33 (33.52)                                        
 19 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA              1:08.59    1:05.51        
                  30.97     1:05.51 (34.54)                                        
 20 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA              1:08.98    1:05.85        
                  32.26     1:05.85 (33.59)                                        
 21 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              1:04.40    1:05.90        
                  32.15     1:05.90 (33.75)                                        
 22 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              1:04.04    1:05.92        
                  32.26     1:05.92 (33.66)                                        
 23 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              1:07.87    1:06.06        
                  32.07     1:06.06 (33.99)                                        
 24 McClaren, Josie E         15 BCH-CA               1:06.61    1:06.16        
                  32.43     1:06.16 (33.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA              1:05.76    1:06.73        
                  32.18     1:06.73 (34.55)                                        
 26 Roth, Sage R              16 FORK-AZ              1:05.37    1:07.26        
                  32.71     1:07.26 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              1:07.63    1:07.61        
                  33.32     1:07.61 (34.29)                                        
 28 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             1:06.62    1:08.31        
                  32.90     1:08.31 (35.41)                                        
 29 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA              1:09.81    1:08.79        
                  34.04     1:08.79 (34.75)                                        
 30 Thurmond, Ebey            17 FORK-AZ              1:09.44    1:08.94        
                  33.38     1:08.94 (35.56)                                        
 31 McDade, Aine M            16 TRA-CA                    NT    1:09.59        
                  33.10     1:09.59 (36.49)                                        
 32 Rogers, Ainsley M         16 BCH-CA               1:12.04    1:10.47        
                  34.46     1:10.47 (36.01)                                        
 33 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              1:11.91    1:12.09        
                  35.05     1:12.09 (37.04)                                        
 34 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              1:14.27    1:12.33        
                  35.15     1:12.33 (37.18)                                        
 35 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 SAND-CA              1:11.90    1:12.55        
                  35.30     1:12.55 (37.25)                                        
 36 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:10.46    1:12.88        
                  35.05     1:12.88 (37.83)                                        
 37 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          1:13.48    1:16.23        
                  37.24     1:16.23 (38.99)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 TRA-CA               1:14.00    1:16.28        
                  36.99     1:16.28 (39.29)                                        
 39 Berg, Mikaela C           16 Avengers-CA          1:19.77    1:16.67        
                  36.52     1:16.67 (40.15)                                        
 40 Renner, Fallon F          15 BCH-CA               1:20.37    1:19.26        
                  40.04     1:19.26 (39.22)                                        
 41 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia D  15 Storm-CA             1:22.80    1:19.64        
                  38.92     1:19.64 (40.72)                                        
 42 Ballagh, Ava E            17 SAND-CA              1:18.46    1:19.72        
                  39.29     1:19.72 (40.43)                                        
 43 Weninger, AJ J            16 SAND-CA              1:20.81    1:19.84        
                  38.52     1:19.84 (41.32)                                        
 44 Robbins, Alicia E         17 BCH-CA               1:24.37    1:24.36        
                  40.87     1:24.36 (43.49)                                        
 45 Martinez, Marley C        15 Avengers-CA          1:26.61    1:24.64        
                  41.43     1:24.64 (43.21)                                        
 46 Siebrandt, Emma C         20 FORK-AZ              1:23.70    1:26.59        
                  42.50     1:26.59 (44.09)                                        
 47 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        15 BCH-CA               1:30.69    1:28.59        
                  44.39     1:28.59 (44.20)                                        
 -- Plinski, Victoria C       17 Avengers-CA          1:34.13         DQ        
                1:37.99                                                            
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         19 SAND-CA              1:58.68    1:55.76        
                  31.10     1:04.14 (33.04)     1:37.60 (33.46)     1:55.76 (18.16)
  2 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA              2:01.96    1:56.24        
                  29.91     1:03.20 (33.29)     1:38.83 (35.63)     1:56.24 (17.41)
  3 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              2:03.66    2:02.79        
                  31.47     1:05.49 (34.02)     1:40.77 (35.28)     2:02.79 (22.02)
  4 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA              2:08.50    2:05.24        
                  31.77     1:05.52 (33.75)     1:40.63 (35.11)     2:05.24 (24.61)
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA              2:06.97    2:05.65        
                  30.13     1:03.76 (33.63)     1:37.65 (33.89)     2:05.65 (28.00)
  6 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             2:10.80    2:08.98        
                  31.79     1:05.00 (33.21)     1:38.87 (33.87)     2:08.98 (30.11)
  7 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA              2:14.40    2:12.72        
                  30.04     1:03.73 (33.69)     1:39.44 (35.71)     2:12.72 (33.28)
  8 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              2:13.08    2:14.29        
                  31.37     1:04.27 (32.90)     1:37.70 (33.43)     2:14.29 (36.59)
Consolation
  9 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              2:17.05    2:10.19        
                  31.71     1:05.58 (33.87)     1:40.02 (34.44)     2:10.19 (30.17)
 10 Yu, Audrey J              15 SAND-CA              2:15.76    2:10.37        
                  33.95     1:09.08 (35.13)     1:45.41 (36.33)     2:10.37 (24.96)
 11 Estrada, Brady N          20 FORK-AZ              2:14.82    2:10.76        
                  31.53     1:06.21 (34.68)     1:41.23 (35.02)     2:10.76 (29.53)
 12 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               2:16.61    2:11.97        
                  30.44     1:03.54 (33.10)     1:37.56 (34.02)     2:11.97 (34.41)
 13 Yip, Nessa                16 SAND-CA              2:17.96    2:14.63        
                  32.92     1:07.37 (34.45)     1:42.37 (35.00)     2:14.63 (32.26)
 14 Young, Madi               16 TRA-CA               2:15.52    2:15.03        
                  32.50     1:06.91 (34.41)     1:42.27 (35.36)     2:15.03 (32.76)
 15 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA             2:15.78    2:15.13        
                  32.18     1:07.78 (35.60)     1:44.28 (36.50)     2:15.13 (30.85)
 16 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA              2:15.44    2:15.46        
                  31.76     1:06.17 (34.41)     1:42.16 (35.99)     2:15.46 (33.30)
Bonus
 17 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              2:20.29    2:11.58        
                  30.44     1:03.54 (33.10)     1:37.56 (34.02)     2:11.58 (34.02)
 18 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              2:21.04    2:14.21        
                  31.71     1:05.58 (33.87)     1:40.02 (34.44)     2:14.21 (34.19)
 19 Higley, Tara M            15 BCH-CA               2:17.97    2:16.78        
                  31.53     1:06.21 (34.68)     1:41.23 (35.02)     2:16.78 (35.55)
 20 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ              2:19.08    2:17.36        
                  32.50     1:06.91 (34.41)     1:42.27 (35.36)     2:17.36 (35.09)
 21 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               2:21.32    2:17.40        
                  32.92     1:07.37 (34.45)     1:42.37 (35.00)     2:17.40 (35.03)
 22 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              2:18.10    2:17.90        
                  31.76     1:06.17 (34.41)     1:42.16 (35.99)     2:17.90 (35.74)
 23 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA              2:19.80    2:20.06        
                  32.18     1:07.78 (35.60)     1:44.28 (36.50)     2:20.06 (35.78)
 24 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA              2:19.75    2:21.46        
                  33.95     1:09.08 (35.13)     1:45.41 (36.33)     2:21.46 (36.05)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         19 SAND-CA              2:00.68    1:58.68        
                  28.57       58.24 (29.67)     1:28.63 (30.39)     1:58.68 (30.05)
  2 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA              2:00.21    2:01.96        
                  27.68       58.20 (30.52)     1:30.16 (31.96)     2:01.96 (31.80)
  3 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              2:06.42    2:03.66        
                  18.01     1:00.04 (42.03)     1:32.19 (32.15)     2:03.66 (31.47)
  4 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA              2:04.14    2:06.97        
                  29.55     1:01.43 (31.88)     1:34.03 (32.60)     2:06.97 (32.94)
  5 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA              2:01.22    2:08.50        
                  30.02     1:01.85 (31.83)     1:35.30 (33.45)     2:08.50 (33.20)
  6 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             2:07.33    2:10.80        
                  29.91     1:02.32 (32.41)     1:36.12 (33.80)     2:10.80 (34.68)
  7 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              2:14.68    2:13.08        
                  30.96     1:05.01 (34.05)     1:39.31 (34.30)     2:13.08 (33.77)
  8 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA              2:11.35    2:14.40        
                  30.74     1:04.58 (33.84)     1:39.64 (35.06)     2:14.40 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Estrada, Brady N          20 FORK-AZ              2:14.31    2:14.82        
                  31.47     1:05.15 (33.68)     1:39.77 (34.62)     2:14.82 (35.05)
 10 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA              2:19.56    2:15.44        
                  31.06     1:04.93 (33.87)     1:40.13 (35.20)     2:15.44 (35.31)
 11 Young, Madi               16 TRA-CA               2:15.82    2:15.52        
                  31.48     1:05.33 (33.85)     1:40.50 (35.17)     2:15.52 (35.02)
 12 Yu, Audrey J              15 SAND-CA              2:07.50    2:15.76        
                  30.59     1:04.79 (34.20)     1:40.42 (35.63)     2:15.76 (35.34)
 13 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA             2:11.24    2:15.78        
                  31.18     1:04.98 (33.80)     1:40.37 (35.39)     2:15.78 (35.41)
 14 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               2:11.22    2:16.61        
                  32.81     1:07.25 (34.44)     1:42.42 (35.17)     2:16.61 (34.19)
 15 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              2:14.14    2:17.05        
                  32.57     1:07.36 (34.79)     1:42.01 (34.65)     2:17.05 (35.04)
 16 Yip, Nessa                16 SAND-CA              2:15.99    2:17.96        
                  31.24     1:06.15 (34.91)     1:42.36 (36.21)     2:17.96 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Higley, Tara M            15 BCH-CA               2:11.53    2:17.97        
                  30.95     1:04.45 (33.50)     1:40.63 (36.18)     2:17.97 (37.34)
 18 Stewart, Sophia J         16 AZOT-CA              2:12.97    2:18.10        
                  31.71     1:06.26 (34.55)     1:42.45 (36.19)     2:18.10 (35.65)
 19 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ              2:17.41    2:19.08        
                  31.75     1:06.34 (34.59)     1:42.52 (36.18)     2:19.08 (36.56)
 20 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA              2:22.82    2:19.75        
                  34.03     1:09.33 (35.30)     1:44.63 (35.30)     2:19.75 (35.12)
 21 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA              2:21.14    2:19.80        
                  31.74     1:07.03 (35.29)     1:43.34 (36.31)     2:19.80 (36.46)
 22 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              2:08.45    2:20.29        
                  32.58     1:07.52 (34.94)     1:43.78 (36.26)     2:20.29 (36.51)
 23 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              2:22.73    2:21.04        
                  32.90     1:08.78 (35.88)     1:45.27 (36.49)     2:21.04 (35.77)
 24 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               2:21.30    2:21.32        
                  33.46     1:08.88 (35.42)     1:45.46 (36.58)     2:21.32 (35.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA              2:25.32    2:22.24        
                  33.03     1:08.99 (35.96)     1:46.36 (37.37)     2:22.24 (35.88)
 26 McClaren, Josie E         15 BCH-CA               2:20.95    2:23.89        
                  34.40     1:11.09 (36.69)     1:47.88 (36.79)     2:23.89 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             2:22.83    2:23.99        
                  33.08     1:09.27 (36.19)     1:46.70 (37.43)     2:23.99 (37.29)
 28 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA              2:24.45    2:25.18        
                  34.12     1:11.26 (37.14)     1:48.81 (37.55)     2:25.18 (36.37)
 29 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              2:23.31    2:25.94        
                  33.69     1:10.77 (37.08)     1:48.94 (38.17)     2:25.94 (37.00)
 30 Thurmond, Ebey            17 FORK-AZ              2:30.35    2:26.21        
                  34.12     1:10.71 (36.59)     1:48.32 (37.61)     2:26.21 (37.89)
 31 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              2:28.73    2:26.68        
                  32.72     1:08.33 (35.61)     1:46.90 (38.57)     2:26.68 (39.78)
 32 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 SAND-CA              2:35.02    2:29.94        
                  35.43     1:12.89 (37.46)     1:51.29 (38.40)     2:29.94 (38.65)
 33 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA              2:29.04    2:33.71        
                  34.42     1:13.13 (38.71)     1:53.15 (40.02)     2:33.71 (40.56)
 34 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              2:30.72    2:36.10        
                  35.52     1:14.84 (39.32)     1:56.26 (41.42)     2:36.10 (39.84)
 35 Graves, Rachel L          16 LVSC-CA              2:32.92    2:38.16        
                  38.32     1:18.07 (39.75)     1:59.11 (41.04)     2:38.16 (39.05)
 36 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          2:37.02    2:38.65        
                  37.86     1:17.97 (40.11)     1:58.99 (41.02)     2:38.65 (39.66)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sanguansin, Annie         19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:07.63    1:06.16        
                  30.91     1:06.16 (35.25)                                        
  2 Tellez, Gaby N            20 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:07.26    1:07.35        
                  32.06     1:07.35 (35.29)                                        
  3 Sondrup, Ellis            16 BCH-CA               1:09.60    1:07.74        
                  32.21     1:07.74 (35.53)                                        
  4 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               1:10.72    1:08.16        
                  32.37     1:08.16 (35.79)                                        
  5 Ciobanu, Denisa M         16 TRA-CA               1:10.17    1:08.87        
                  32.62     1:08.87 (36.25)                                        
  6 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA              1:13.10    1:09.95        
                  32.92     1:09.95 (37.03)                                        
  7 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               1:13.07    1:12.37        
                  34.42     1:12.37 (37.95)                                        
  8 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               1:13.37    1:13.33        
                  34.95     1:13.33 (38.38)                                        
Consolation
  9 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA               1:14.11    1:12.70        
                  35.05     1:12.70 (37.65)                                        
 10 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              1:14.73    1:12.84        
                  34.76     1:12.84 (38.08)                                        
 10 Liebhardt, Vivien E       16 TRA-CA               1:14.54    1:12.84        
                  34.46     1:12.84 (38.38)                                        
 12 Higley, Tara M            15 BCH-CA               1:13.68    1:13.13        
                  37.75     1:13.13 (35.38)                                        
 13 Roth, Sage R              16 FORK-AZ              1:14.10    1:14.21        
                  34.72     1:14.21 (39.49)                                        
 14 Reidhead, Ashlyn R        17 FORK-AZ              1:17.46    1:14.86        
                  35.19     1:14.86 (39.67)                                        
 15 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:20.71    1:16.45        
                  35.94     1:16.45 (40.51)                                        
 16 Rogers, Ainsley M         16 BCH-CA               1:16.99    1:18.70        
                  36.47     1:18.70 (42.23)                                        
Bonus
 17 Graves, Rachel L          16 LVSC-CA              1:20.95    1:19.26        
                  37.56     1:19.26 (41.70)                                        
 18 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA              1:21.23    1:19.96        
                  37.89     1:19.96 (42.07)                                        
 19 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              1:20.92    1:20.68        
                  39.01     1:20.68 (41.67)                                        
 20 Barrett, Riana K          16 SAND-CA              1:21.86    1:21.37        
                  38.91     1:21.37 (42.46)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 TRA-CA               1:26.60    1:24.70        
                  39.17     1:24.70 (45.53)                                        
 22 DeLeon, Jan C             17 TRA-CA               1:25.39    1:26.28        
                  40.83     1:26.28 (45.45)                                        
 23 Farkas, Kara M            16 Storm-CA             1:25.01    1:26.55        
                  41.33     1:26.55 (45.22)                                        
 24 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia D  15 Storm-CA             1:27.70    1:28.08        
                  41.81     1:28.08 (46.27)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tellez, Gaby N            20 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:07.73    1:07.26        
                  32.14     1:07.26 (35.12)                                        
  2 Sanguansin, Annie         19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:04.16    1:07.63        
                  32.02     1:07.63 (35.61)                                        
  3 Sondrup, Ellis            16 BCH-CA               1:06.11    1:09.60        
                  33.10     1:09.60 (36.50)                                        
  4 Ciobanu, Denisa M         16 TRA-CA               1:08.76    1:10.17        
                  33.10     1:10.17 (37.07)                                        
  5 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               1:08.54    1:10.72        
                  33.12     1:10.72 (37.60)                                        
  6 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               1:13.04    1:13.07        
                  34.68     1:13.07 (38.39)                                        
  7 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA              1:12.87    1:13.10        
                  34.11     1:13.10 (38.99)                                        
  8 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               1:12.69    1:13.37        
                  35.34     1:13.37 (38.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Higley, Tara M            15 BCH-CA               1:10.32    1:13.68        
                  34.00     1:13.68 (39.68)                                        
 10 Roth, Sage R              16 FORK-AZ              1:13.84    1:14.10        
                  34.54     1:14.10 (39.56)                                        
 11 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA               1:12.81    1:14.11        
                  35.30     1:14.11 (38.81)                                        
 12 Liebhardt, Vivien E       16 TRA-CA               1:11.23    1:14.54        
                  35.17     1:14.54 (39.37)                                        
 13 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              1:11.42    1:14.73        
                  35.60     1:14.73 (39.13)                                        
 14 Rogers, Ainsley M         16 BCH-CA               1:15.65    1:16.99        
                  36.13     1:16.99 (40.86)                                        
 15 Reidhead, Ashlyn R        17 FORK-AZ              1:14.63    1:17.46        
                  36.33     1:17.46 (41.13)                                        
 16 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:18.01    1:20.71        
                  38.23     1:20.71 (42.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 SAND-CA              1:22.54    1:20.91        
                  37.41     1:20.91 (43.50)                                        
 18 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              1:21.47    1:20.92        
                  38.63     1:20.92 (42.29)                                        
 19 Graves, Rachel L          16 LVSC-CA              1:16.95    1:20.95        
                  38.09     1:20.95 (42.86)                                        
 20 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA              1:22.09    1:21.23        
                  38.37     1:21.23 (42.86)                                        
 21 Barrett, Riana K          16 SAND-CA              1:20.87    1:21.86        
                  39.11     1:21.86 (42.75)                                        
 22 Farkas, Kara M            16 Storm-CA             1:25.93    1:25.01        
                  40.34     1:25.01 (44.67)                                        
 23 DeLeon, Jan C             17 TRA-CA                    NT    1:25.39        
                  40.24     1:25.39 (45.15)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 TRA-CA               1:25.62    1:26.60        
                  40.40     1:26.60 (46.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia D  15 Storm-CA             1:28.55    1:27.70        
                  41.46     1:27.70 (46.24)                                        
 26 Renner, Fallon F          15 BCH-CA               1:29.65    1:30.72        
                  43.77     1:30.72 (46.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stevens, Melody E         17 Avengers-CA          1:31.18    1:30.76        
                  41.75     1:30.76 (49.01)                                        
 28 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:31.06    1:31.44        
                  43.07     1:31.44 (48.37)                                        
 29 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              1:29.99    1:32.89        
                  43.19     1:32.89 (49.70)                                        
 30 Plinski, Victoria C       17 Avengers-CA          1:32.79    1:33.58        
                  43.30     1:33.58 (50.28)                                        
 31 Martinez, Marley C        15 Avengers-CA          1:39.69    1:35.83        
                  44.81     1:35.83 (51.02)                                        
 32 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA               1:41.22    1:38.05        
                  47.23     1:38.05 (50.82)                                        
 33 Siebrandt, Emma C         20 FORK-AZ              1:39.65    1:49.55        
                  51.56     1:49.55 (57.99)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:17.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Tellez, Gaby N            20 Unatt - U N L V-CA   2:23.81    2:21.90        
                  32.74     1:08.45 (35.71)     1:45.22 (36.77)     2:21.90 (36.68)
  2 Sanguansin, Annie         19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   2:27.09    2:23.84        
                  32.08     1:08.09 (36.01)     1:45.41 (37.32)     2:23.84 (38.43)
  3 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA              2:30.38    2:26.88        
                  33.34     1:10.19 (36.85)     1:48.63 (38.44)     2:26.88 (38.25)
  4 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               2:33.17    2:27.10        
                  33.51     1:10.52 (37.01)     1:49.32 (38.80)     2:27.10 (37.78)
  5 Ciobanu, Denisa M         16 TRA-CA               2:30.76    2:27.18        
                  33.08     1:10.13 (37.05)     1:48.25 (38.12)     2:27.18 (38.93)
  6 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA              2:33.26    2:32.93        
                  33.84     1:12.43 (38.59)     1:52.41 (39.98)     2:32.93 (40.52)
  7 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               2:34.10    2:34.40        
                  35.50     1:14.13 (38.63)     1:54.13 (40.00)     2:34.40 (40.27)
  8 Cohen, Pilar M            17 BCH-CA               2:37.70    2:36.78        
                  35.28     1:14.60 (39.32)     1:55.45 (40.85)     2:36.78 (41.33)
Consolation
  9 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               2:38.64    2:34.36        
                  35.30     1:14.53 (39.23)     1:54.02 (39.49)     2:34.36 (40.34)
 10 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA               2:40.74    2:39.95        
                  36.94     1:17.85 (40.91)     1:59.31 (41.46)     2:39.95 (40.64)
 11 Higley, Tara M            15 BCH-CA               2:40.05    2:41.69        
                  36.26     1:17.25 (40.99)     1:59.40 (42.15)     2:41.69 (42.29)
 12 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:51.65    2:43.69        
                  37.83     1:18.95 (41.12)     2:02.20 (43.25)     2:43.69 (41.49)
 13 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA              2:48.43    2:44.12        
                  37.14     1:19.34 (42.20)     2:01.92 (42.58)     2:44.12 (42.20)
 14 Stricker, Ryann E         16 BCH-CA               2:46.75    2:45.12        
                  37.28     1:18.94 (41.66)     2:02.17 (43.23)     2:45.12 (42.95)
 15 Tuncer, Aanakin           17 UnAtt - N L V A-CA   2:49.26    2:45.13        
                  39.26     1:21.85 (42.59)     2:04.33 (42.48)     2:45.13 (40.80)
 16 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              2:47.62    2:46.15        
                  37.93     1:19.54 (41.61)     2:02.83 (43.29)     2:46.15 (43.32)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:17.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tellez, Gaby N            20 Unatt - U N L V-CA   2:23.55    2:23.81        
                  33.09     1:09.49 (36.40)     1:46.37 (36.88)     2:23.81 (37.44)
  2 Sanguansin, Annie         19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   2:23.90    2:27.09        
                  33.04     1:09.50 (36.46)     1:47.83 (38.33)     2:27.09 (39.26)
  3 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA              2:28.10    2:30.38        
                  34.36     1:12.56 (38.20)     1:51.44 (38.88)     2:30.38 (38.94)
  4 Ciobanu, Denisa M         16 TRA-CA               2:26.84    2:30.76        
                  33.84     1:11.53 (37.69)     1:50.48 (38.95)     2:30.76 (40.28)
  5 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               2:25.20    2:33.17        
                  33.60     1:12.78 (39.18)     1:52.84 (40.06)     2:33.17 (40.33)
  6 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA              2:36.88    2:33.26        
                  34.44     1:13.23 (38.79)     1:53.57 (40.34)     2:33.26 (39.69)
  7 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               2:31.91    2:34.10        
                  35.61     1:14.34 (38.73)     1:53.94 (39.60)     2:34.10 (40.16)
  8 Cohen, Pilar M            17 BCH-CA               2:30.82    2:37.70        
                  35.51     1:14.70 (39.19)     1:55.27 (40.57)     2:37.70 (42.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               2:35.52    2:38.64        
                  37.07     1:16.29 (39.22)     1:57.17 (40.88)     2:38.64 (41.47)
 10 Higley, Tara M            15 BCH-CA               2:33.80    2:40.05        
                  35.86     1:16.49 (40.63)     1:58.14 (41.65)     2:40.05 (41.91)
 11 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA               2:40.86    2:40.74        
                  36.67     1:17.42 (40.75)     1:59.01 (41.59)     2:40.74 (41.73)
 12 Stricker, Ryann E         16 BCH-CA               2:47.23    2:46.75        
                  37.62     1:19.23 (41.61)     2:02.41 (43.18)     2:46.75 (44.34)
 13 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              2:49.66    2:47.62        
                  37.89     1:19.89 (42.00)     2:03.29 (43.40)     2:47.62 (44.33)
 14 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA              2:56.51    2:48.43        
                  38.82     1:21.61 (42.79)     2:05.08 (43.47)     2:48.43 (43.35)
 15 Tuncer, Aanakin           17 UnAtt - N L V A-CA   2:50.70    2:49.26        
                  40.04     1:23.39 (43.35)     2:06.71 (43.32)     2:49.26 (42.55)
 16 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:53.10    2:51.65        
                  39.97     1:23.78 (43.81)     2:08.26 (44.48)     2:51.65 (43.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 SAND-CA              3:06.18    2:58.55        
                  38.58     1:24.09 (45.51)     2:11.96 (47.87)     2:58.55 (46.59)
 18 Farkas, Kara M            16 Storm-CA             2:58.36    3:02.98        
                  42.09     1:28.48 (46.39)     2:15.45 (46.97)     3:02.98 (47.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia D  15 Storm-CA             3:05.89    3:06.27        
                  42.35     1:28.46 (46.11)     2:17.02 (48.56)     3:06.27 (49.25)
 -- Roth, Sage R              16 FORK-AZ              2:39.17         DQ        
                  37.48     1:18.95 (41.47)     2:01.44 (42.49)          DQ (42.67)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA                56.81      52.84        
                  24.66       52.84 (28.18)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA                58.96      56.54        
                  26.67       56.54 (29.87)                                        
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA                57.97      56.69        
                  26.81       56.69 (29.88)                                        
  4 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA                58.10      57.30        
                  26.93       57.30 (30.37)                                        
  5 Farnum, Kaylin A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     59.09      57.66        
                  27.20       57.66 (30.46)                                        
  6 Yu, Audrey J              15 SAND-CA              1:00.52      59.60        
                  27.63       59.60 (31.97)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA                 59.97    1:01.00        
                  27.91     1:01.00 (33.09)                                        
  8 Liebhardt, Vivien E       16 TRA-CA                 59.71    1:01.03        
                  28.25     1:01.03 (32.78)                                        
Consolation
  9 Kelsey, Tara D            15 Storm-CA             1:01.01      59.05        
                  27.62       59.05 (31.43)                                        
 10 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              1:01.02      59.22        
                  27.83       59.22 (31.39)                                        
 11 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA               1:01.29      59.79        
                  28.03       59.79 (31.76)                                        
 12 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA              1:01.64      59.83        
                  28.04       59.83 (31.79)                                        
 13 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA              1:01.86    1:01.08        
                  28.22     1:01.08 (32.86)                                        
 14 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA              1:02.84    1:01.52        
                  28.51     1:01.52 (33.01)                                        
 15 Roth, Sage R              16 FORK-AZ              1:02.91    1:02.30        
                  28.39     1:02.30 (33.91)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA               1:01.48    1:02.42        
                  28.64     1:02.42 (33.78)                                        
Bonus
 17 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              1:04.07    1:00.62        
                  28.48     1:00.62 (32.14)                                        
 18 Reidhead, Ashlyn R        17 FORK-AZ              1:03.12    1:02.22        
                  28.69     1:02.22 (33.53)                                        
 19 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              1:04.47    1:02.56        
                  29.26     1:02.56 (33.30)                                        
 20 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              1:04.21    1:02.70        
                  29.18     1:02.70 (33.52)                                        
 21 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ              1:03.09    1:02.94        
                  29.94     1:02.94 (33.00)                                        
 22 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA             1:04.48    1:03.24        
                  29.74     1:03.24 (33.50)                                        
 23 Han, Enzi                 16 TRA-CA               1:04.00    1:04.12        
                  30.78     1:04.12 (33.34)                                        
 24 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA              1:03.38    1:04.88        
                  29.93     1:04.88 (34.95)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Bella G             14 SAND-CA                53.48      56.81        
                  26.70       56.81 (30.11)                                        
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA                56.54      57.97        
                  27.72       57.97 (30.25)                                        
  3 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA                55.64      58.10        
                  27.55       58.10 (30.55)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA                58.36      58.96        
                  27.85       58.96 (31.11)                                        
  5 Farnum, Kaylin A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     57.89      59.09        
                  27.82       59.09 (31.27)                                        
  6 Liebhardt, Vivien E       16 TRA-CA                 58.80      59.71        
                  27.88       59.71 (31.83)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA                 59.55      59.97        
                  27.94       59.97 (32.03)                                        
  8 Yu, Audrey J              15 SAND-CA                59.85    1:00.52        
                  27.90     1:00.52 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelsey, Tara D            15 Storm-CA               58.73    1:01.01        
                  28.44     1:01.01 (32.57)                                        
 10 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA                59.07    1:01.02        
                  28.18     1:01.02 (32.84)                                        
 11 Kucik, Katie A            17 BCH-CA                 59.45    1:01.29        
                  28.86     1:01.29 (32.43)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA                 59.80    1:01.48        
                  29.19     1:01.48 (32.29)                                        
 13 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA              1:00.15    1:01.64        
                  28.94     1:01.64 (32.70)                                        
 14 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA              1:00.24    1:01.86        
                  28.36     1:01.86 (33.50)                                        
 15 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA              1:01.42    1:02.84        
                  30.50     1:02.84 (32.34)                                        
 16 Roth, Sage R              16 FORK-AZ              1:05.87    1:02.91        
                  28.45     1:02.91 (34.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ              1:00.75    1:03.09        
                  29.64     1:03.09 (33.45)                                        
 18 Reidhead, Ashlyn R        17 FORK-AZ              1:00.59    1:03.12        
                  29.03     1:03.12 (34.09)                                        
 19 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA              1:02.72    1:03.38        
                  29.49     1:03.38 (33.89)                                        
 20 Han, Enzi                 16 TRA-CA               1:02.72    1:04.00        
                  30.11     1:04.00 (33.89)                                        
 21 Breslin, Emma M           17 SAND-CA              1:02.94    1:04.07        
                  29.87     1:04.07 (34.20)                                        
 22 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              1:03.80    1:04.21        
                  30.21     1:04.21 (34.00)                                        
 23 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              1:02.72    1:04.47        
                  29.99     1:04.47 (34.48)                                        
 24 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA             1:01.73    1:04.48        
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Holder, Ally C            14 SAND-CA              1:05.56    1:05.19        
                  30.59     1:05.19 (34.60)                                        
 26 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              1:02.66    1:05.59        
                  31.01     1:05.59 (34.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vaher, Elisa A            15 BCH-CA               1:07.15    1:06.70        
                  31.19     1:06.70 (35.51)                                        
 28 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              1:04.04    1:07.01        
                  31.06     1:07.01 (35.95)                                        
 29 Thurmond, Ebey            17 FORK-AZ              1:06.49    1:07.43        
                  31.46     1:07.43 (35.97)                                        
 30 Stricker, Ryann E         16 BCH-CA               1:08.15    1:07.61        
                  31.89     1:07.61 (35.72)                                        
 31 Tuncer, Aanakin           17 UnAtt - N L V A-CA   1:09.32    1:09.28        
                  33.48     1:09.28 (35.80)                                        
 32 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              1:02.81    1:09.45        
                  32.14     1:09.45 (37.31)                                        
 33 McDade, Aine M            16 TRA-CA               1:11.83    1:11.79        
                  32.99     1:11.79 (38.80)                                        
 34 DeLeon, Jan C             17 TRA-CA                    NT    1:13.08        
                  32.15     1:13.08 (40.93)                                        
 35 Berg, Mikaela C           16 Avengers-CA          1:15.89    1:15.10        
                  34.28     1:15.10 (40.82)                                        
 36 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              1:12.35    1:16.82        
                  34.74     1:16.82 (42.08)                                        
 37 Renner, Fallon F          15 BCH-CA               1:22.85    1:19.34        
                  36.27     1:19.34 (43.07)                                        
 38 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          1:16.03    1:19.84        
                  36.88     1:19.84 (42.96)                                        
 39 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:16.75    1:21.39        
                  36.28     1:21.39 (45.11)                                        
 40 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              1:20.71    1:23.48        
                  37.37     1:23.48 (46.11)                                        
 41 Plinski, Victoria C       17 Avengers-CA          1:37.22    1:32.25        
                  42.09     1:32.25 (50.16)                                        
 42 Martinez, Marley C        15 Avengers-CA          1:34.35    1:34.11        
                  44.23     1:34.11 (49.88)                                        
 43 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        15 BCH-CA               1:38.92    1:39.23        
                  45.34     1:39.23 (53.89)                                        
 -- Robbins, Alicia E         17 BCH-CA               1:32.96         DQ        
                  43.12        DQ (1:13.79)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:50.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              2:06.00    2:03.35        
                  27.42       57.98 (30.56)     1:30.00 (32.02)     2:03.35 (33.35)
  2 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              2:06.50    2:07.94        
                  27.82       59.87 (32.05)     1:33.65 (33.78)     2:07.94 (34.29)
  3 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              2:14.07    2:11.63        
                  29.86     1:02.97 (33.11)     1:38.17 (35.20)     2:11.63 (33.46)
  4 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA              2:17.44    2:12.64        
                  29.67     1:03.40 (33.73)     1:37.75 (34.35)     2:12.64 (34.89)
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA               2:13.37    2:12.68        
                  29.39     1:02.27 (32.88)     1:36.83 (34.56)     2:12.68 (35.85)
  6 Kelsey, Tara D            15 Storm-CA             2:18.78    2:12.75        
                  29.31     1:02.56 (33.25)     1:37.31 (34.75)     2:12.75 (35.44)
  7 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               2:18.40    2:15.16        
                  30.48     1:04.44 (33.96)     1:39.46 (35.02)     2:15.16 (35.70)
  8 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA             2:17.28    2:15.50        
                  30.13     1:04.15 (34.02)     1:40.06 (35.91)     2:15.50 (35.44)
Consolation
  9 Liebhardt, Vivien E       16 TRA-CA               2:19.02    2:11.53        
                  28.18     1:00.73 (32.55)     1:35.69 (34.96)     2:11.53 (35.84)
 10 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA              2:21.31    2:11.56        
                  28.62     1:01.02 (32.40)     1:36.10 (35.08)     2:11.56 (35.46)
 11 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA              2:21.74    2:18.66        
                  30.86     1:04.58 (33.72)     1:41.67 (37.09)     2:18.66 (36.99)
 12 Han, Enzi                 16 TRA-CA               2:19.73    2:19.40        
                  30.56     1:05.69 (35.13)     1:41.95 (36.26)     2:19.40 (37.45)
 13 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA              2:21.51    2:21.92        
                  31.69     1:08.25 (36.56)     1:46.11 (37.86)     2:21.92 (35.81)
 14 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              2:26.22    2:27.52        
                  31.52     1:08.69 (37.17)     1:47.74 (39.05)     2:27.52 (39.78)
 15 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             2:31.34    2:32.68        
                  32.85     1:10.97 (38.12)     1:51.60 (40.63)     2:32.68 (41.08)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:50.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              1:56.87    2:06.00        
                  28.11       59.77 (31.66)     1:32.44 (32.67)     2:06.00 (33.56)
  2 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              2:11.22    2:06.50        
                  27.75       59.33 (31.58)     1:32.65 (33.32)     2:06.50 (33.85)
  3 Estrada, Brady N          20 FORK-AZ              2:07.12    2:08.17        
                  29.02     1:01.42 (32.40)     1:34.50 (33.08)     2:08.17 (33.67)
  4 Lamph, Reese E            21 SAND-CA              2:13.05    2:09.33        
                  29.01     1:02.01 (33.00)     1:35.57 (33.56)     2:09.33 (33.76)
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          15 TRA-CA               2:11.69    2:13.37        
                  29.76     1:03.26 (33.50)     1:37.90 (34.64)     2:13.37 (35.47)
  6 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              2:08.59    2:14.07        
                  28.81     1:02.86 (34.05)     1:38.08 (35.22)     2:14.07 (35.99)
  7 Escalante, Natalia E      18 Storm-CA             2:13.38    2:17.28        
                  31.10     1:05.35 (34.25)     1:40.28 (34.93)     2:17.28 (37.00)
  8 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA              2:15.04    2:17.44        
                  31.31     1:06.15 (34.84)     1:41.86 (35.71)     2:17.44 (35.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               2:15.16    2:18.40        
                  30.83     1:05.09 (34.26)     1:40.94 (35.85)     2:18.40 (37.46)
 10 Kelsey, Tara D            15 Storm-CA             2:11.75    2:18.78        
                  30.60     1:05.41 (34.81)     1:41.95 (36.54)     2:18.78 (36.83)
 11 Liebhardt, Vivien E       16 TRA-CA               2:10.30    2:19.02        
                  29.80     1:04.39 (34.59)     1:40.58 (36.19)     2:19.02 (38.44)
 12 Han, Enzi                 16 TRA-CA               2:20.74    2:19.73        
                  30.65     1:05.56 (34.91)     1:41.94 (36.38)     2:19.73 (37.79)
 13 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA              2:10.74    2:21.31        
                  30.55     1:05.49 (34.94)     1:43.28 (37.79)     2:21.31 (38.03)
 14 Fan, Kiana                15 AZOT-CA              2:19.69    2:21.51        
                  30.38     1:06.24 (35.86)     1:43.59 (37.35)     2:21.51 (37.92)
 15 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA              2:17.30    2:21.74        
                  29.93     1:06.65 (36.72)     1:44.50 (37.85)     2:21.74 (37.24)
 16 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 SAND-CA              2:26.88    2:24.29        
                  31.05     1:07.56 (36.51)     1:45.14 (37.58)     2:24.29 (39.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             2:23.89    2:24.88        
                  30.25     1:05.42 (35.17)     1:43.58 (38.16)     2:24.88 (41.30)
 18 Rau, Adelaide V           17 SAND-CA              2:25.02    2:26.22        
                  31.70     1:08.84 (37.14)     1:47.34 (38.50)     2:26.22 (38.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             2:28.64    2:31.34        
                  32.49     1:11.33 (38.84)     1:50.56 (39.23)     2:31.34 (40.78)
 20 Farkas, Kara M            16 Storm-CA             2:35.84    2:40.14        
                  34.05     1:14.11 (40.06)     1:56.90 (42.79)     2:40.14 (43.24)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA              2:10.45    2:04.68        
                  26.83       58.83 (32.00)     1:35.84 (37.01)     2:04.68 (28.84)
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA              2:06.32    2:07.02        
                  27.20       58.52 (31.32)     1:37.57 (39.05)     2:07.02 (29.45)
  3 Sanguansin, Annie         19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   2:12.07    2:07.87        
                  27.97     1:00.94 (32.97)     1:37.85 (36.91)     2:07.87 (30.02)
  4 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA              2:13.48    2:08.86        
                  27.81     1:00.74 (32.93)     1:39.27 (38.53)     2:08.86 (29.59)
  5 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              2:14.03    2:10.52        
                  29.20     1:04.05 (34.85)     1:40.81 (36.76)     2:10.52 (29.71)
  6 Tellez, Gaby N            20 Unatt - U N L V-CA   2:12.12    2:13.81        
                  28.63     1:03.12 (34.49)     1:42.05 (38.93)     2:13.81 (31.76)
  7 Ciobanu, Denisa M         16 TRA-CA               2:16.34    2:13.92        
                  29.33     1:03.54 (34.21)     1:41.80 (38.26)     2:13.92 (32.12)
  8 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA              2:13.92    2:14.75        
                  28.55     1:03.65 (35.10)     1:43.79 (40.14)     2:14.75 (30.96)
Consolation
  9 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             2:17.45    2:14.83        
                  29.76     1:02.38 (32.62)     1:43.44 (41.06)     2:14.83 (31.39)
 10 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               2:21.94    2:15.47        
                  29.57     1:02.99 (33.42)     1:44.17 (41.18)     2:15.47 (31.30)
 11 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               2:18.20    2:15.88        
                  28.72     1:03.14 (34.42)     1:45.24 (42.10)     2:15.88 (30.64)
 12 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:18.52    2:15.92        
                  29.46     1:03.77 (34.31)     1:45.94 (42.17)     2:15.92 (29.98)
 13 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              2:18.03    2:16.11        
                  28.46     1:03.81 (35.35)     1:45.88 (42.07)     2:16.11 (30.23)
 14 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA              2:20.14    2:17.44        
                  28.89     1:02.76 (33.87)     1:46.73 (43.97)     2:17.44 (30.71)
 15 Yip, Nessa                16 SAND-CA              2:21.96    2:17.57        
                  28.87     1:02.80 (33.93)     1:44.25 (41.45)     2:17.57 (33.32)
 16 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              2:21.78    2:19.19        
                  29.91     1:03.79 (33.88)     1:48.85 (45.06)     2:19.19 (30.34)
Bonus
 17 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              2:23.57    2:14.74        
                  28.69     1:01.91 (33.22)     1:43.27 (41.36)     2:14.74 (31.47)
 18 Young, Madi               16 TRA-CA               2:22.21    2:20.83        
                  30.60     1:05.71 (35.11)     1:48.67 (42.96)     2:20.83 (32.16)
 19 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               2:24.10    2:22.70        
                  32.20     1:08.97 (36.77)     1:48.87 (39.90)     2:22.70 (33.83)
 20 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA              2:24.39    2:24.84        
                  30.11     1:07.07 (36.96)     1:50.43 (43.36)     2:24.84 (34.41)
 21 Stricker, Ryann E         16 BCH-CA               2:25.81    2:25.54        
                  31.56     1:08.70 (37.14)     1:52.38 (43.68)     2:25.54 (33.16)
 22 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 SAND-CA              2:25.05    2:26.21        
                  31.87     1:10.65 (38.78)     1:54.22 (43.57)     2:26.21 (31.99)
 23 McClaren, Josie E         15 BCH-CA               2:29.00    2:27.04        
                  33.41     1:10.91 (37.50)     1:54.56 (43.65)     2:27.04 (32.48)
 24 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              2:32.14    2:27.39        
                  31.70     1:09.95 (38.25)     1:53.71 (43.76)     2:27.39 (33.68)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA              2:04.78    2:06.32        
                  27.34       58.18 (30.84)     1:36.97 (38.79)     2:06.32 (29.35)
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA              2:06.30    2:10.45        
                  28.09     1:00.57 (32.48)     1:40.12 (39.55)     2:10.45 (30.33)
  3 Sanguansin, Annie         19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   2:07.65    2:12.07        
                  28.42     1:01.84 (33.42)     1:38.62 (36.78)     2:12.07 (33.45)
  4 Tellez, Gaby N            20 Unatt - U N L V-CA   2:10.32    2:12.12        
                  28.87     1:02.42 (33.55)     1:40.52 (38.10)     2:12.12 (31.60)
  5 Estrada, Brady N          20 FORK-AZ              2:11.68    2:13.36        
                  27.83     1:01.87 (34.04)     1:42.38 (40.51)     2:13.36 (30.98)
  6 Marinovic, Enia           15 SAND-CA              2:11.61    2:13.48        
                  28.47     1:03.02 (34.55)     1:43.41 (40.39)     2:13.48 (30.07)
  7 Duband, Keira M           14 SAND-CA              2:12.49    2:13.92        
                  29.18     1:03.07 (33.89)     1:43.30 (40.23)     2:13.92 (30.62)
  8 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              2:08.49    2:14.03        
                  29.77     1:05.13 (35.36)     1:43.02 (37.89)     2:14.03 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ciobanu, Denisa M         16 TRA-CA               2:12.53    2:16.34        
                  29.81     1:04.86 (35.05)     1:43.61 (38.75)     2:16.34 (32.73)
 10 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             2:15.59    2:17.45        
                  30.05     1:03.62 (33.57)     1:45.72 (42.10)     2:17.45 (31.73)
 11 Masud, Zara A             13 AZOT-CA              2:15.17    2:18.03        
                  28.68     1:04.70 (36.02)     1:45.96 (41.26)     2:18.03 (32.07)
 12 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               2:17.62    2:18.20        
                  29.01     1:04.11 (35.10)     1:46.28 (42.17)     2:18.20 (31.92)
 13 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:15.61    2:18.52        
                  30.15     1:04.97 (34.82)     1:48.00 (43.03)     2:18.52 (30.52)
 14 Yu, Audrey J              15 SAND-CA              2:13.31    2:19.53        
                  28.14     1:02.92 (34.78)     1:47.46 (44.54)     2:19.53 (32.07)
 15 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA              2:16.39    2:20.14        
                  29.77     1:04.53 (34.76)     1:48.01 (43.48)     2:20.14 (32.13)
 16 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              2:21.91    2:21.78        
                  29.78     1:04.81 (35.03)     1:50.18 (45.37)     2:21.78 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               2:21.37    2:21.94        
                  31.10     1:06.57 (35.47)     1:48.35 (41.78)     2:21.94 (33.59)
 18 Yip, Nessa                16 SAND-CA              2:20.99    2:21.96        
                  29.86     1:05.28 (35.42)     1:48.59 (43.31)     2:21.96 (33.37)
 19 Maxwell, Emily J          16 FORK-AZ              2:25.20    2:22.11        
                  29.95     1:06.15 (36.20)     1:50.18 (44.03)     2:22.11 (31.93)
 20 Young, Madi               16 TRA-CA               2:17.97    2:22.21        
                  31.08     1:07.33 (36.25)     1:49.91 (42.58)     2:22.21 (32.30)
 21 Liebhardt, Vivien E       16 TRA-CA               2:13.22    2:22.27        
                  29.66     1:06.76 (37.10)     1:47.19 (40.43)     2:22.27 (35.08)
 22 Roth, Sage R              16 FORK-AZ              2:19.61    2:23.19        
                  29.92     1:06.90 (36.98)     1:50.19 (43.29)     2:23.19 (33.00)
 23 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA              2:11.78    2:23.57        
                  31.31     1:06.99 (35.68)     1:50.74 (43.75)     2:23.57 (32.83)
 24 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               2:24.56    2:24.10        
                  31.68     1:09.15 (37.47)     1:49.75 (40.60)     2:24.10 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yacoben, Elena M          15 LVSC-CA              2:29.25    2:24.39        
                  30.61     1:07.36 (36.75)     1:50.54 (43.18)     2:24.39 (33.85)
 26 Sadosky, Gabriella S      15 SAND-CA              2:24.93    2:25.05        
                  31.51     1:10.49 (38.98)     1:53.20 (42.71)     2:25.05 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sondrup, Ellis            16 BCH-CA               2:21.93    2:25.79        
                  31.66     1:11.30 (39.64)     1:50.77 (39.47)     2:25.79 (35.02)
 28 Stricker, Ryann E         16 BCH-CA               2:25.15    2:25.81        
                  31.08     1:07.66 (36.58)     1:52.11 (44.45)     2:25.81 (33.70)
 29 McClaren, Josie E         15 BCH-CA               2:26.50    2:29.00        
                  33.82     1:10.91 (37.09)     1:55.98 (45.07)     2:29.00 (33.02)
 30 Thurmond, Ebey            17 FORK-AZ              2:29.26    2:30.37        
                  31.65     1:09.42 (37.77)     1:58.00 (48.58)     2:30.37 (32.37)
 31 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              2:30.43    2:32.14        
                  32.19     1:11.11 (38.92)     1:56.51 (45.40)     2:32.14 (35.63)
 32 Barrett, Riana K          16 SAND-CA              2:27.02    2:34.65        
                  34.85     1:14.46 (39.61)     2:00.02 (45.56)     2:34.65 (34.63)
 33 DeLeon, Jan C             17 TRA-CA                    NT    2:34.99        
                  33.41     1:12.89 (39.48)     1:58.69 (45.80)     2:34.99 (36.30)
 34 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              2:34.20    2:35.40        
                  33.59     1:12.12 (38.53)     1:59.74 (47.62)     2:35.40 (35.66)
 35 Gaytan, Nadia N           16 Avengers-CA          2:42.09    2:43.42        
                  37.15     1:18.36 (41.21)     2:05.75 (47.39)     2:43.42 (37.67)
 36 Berg, Mikaela C           16 Avengers-CA          2:55.01    2:44.83        
                  34.14     1:15.77 (41.63)     2:05.33 (49.56)     2:44.83 (39.50)
 37 Rodriguez, Alessandra     16 TRA-CA               2:48.79    2:45.49        
                  35.62     1:16.62 (41.00)     2:06.08 (49.46)     2:45.49 (39.41)
 38 Roth, Micaela A           15 AZOT-CA              2:43.24    2:48.03        
                  38.51     1:20.58 (42.07)     2:08.91 (48.33)     2:48.03 (39.12)
 39 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia D  15 Storm-CA             2:53.03    2:49.84        
                  38.38     1:20.78 (42.40)     2:09.88 (49.10)     2:49.84 (39.96)
 40 Siebrandt, Emma C         20 FORK-AZ              2:49.07    3:13.23        
                  43.10     1:32.17 (49.07)   2:33.79 (1:01.62)     3:13.23 (39.44)
 41 Robbins, Alicia E         17 BCH-CA               3:08.27    3:14.39        
                  42.98     1:33.04 (50.06)     2:32.38 (59.34)     3:14.39 (42.01)
 -- Stevens, Melody E         17 Avengers-CA          2:45.01         DQ        
                  39.68     1:26.54 (46.86)     2:21.23 (54.69)          DQ (44.19)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'X'                      1:39.82    1:35.98        
     1) Duband, Keira M 14              2) Sims, Bella G 14               
     3) Dunford, Abby C 14              4) Grimes, Katie E 14             
                  24.91       47.85 (22.94)     1:12.27 (24.42)     1:35.98 (23.71)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:35.77    1:39.78        
     1) Breslin, Emma M 17              2) Sondgeroth, Paige C 17         
     3) Cuison, Danyael L 18            4) Gutierrez, Victoria R 17       
                  25.06       49.65 (24.59)     1:15.51 (25.86)     1:39.78 (24.27)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:40.22    1:40.81        
     1) Cohen, Pilar M 17               2) Higley, Tara M 15              
     3) Armstrong, Maggie A 16          4) Kucik, Katie A 17              
                  24.44       50.23 (25.79)     1:15.32 (25.09)     1:40.81 (25.49)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:43.30    1:42.81        
     1) Yu, Audrey J 15                 2) Marinovic, Enia 15             
     3) Porter, Olivia H 16             4) Ruberio, Kendall R 16          
                  23.99       49.37 (25.38)     1:15.79 (26.42)     1:42.81 (27.02)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:47.01    1:45.29        
     1) Romstead, Georgia G 15          2) Vaher, Elisa A 15              
     3) Scott, Ashley K 15              4) Stricker, Ryann E 16           
                  25.85       52.30 (26.45)     1:19.01 (26.71)     1:45.29 (26.28)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:47.86    1:47.75        
     1) Harju, Izabella 15              2) Rau, Adelaide V 17             
     3) Baker, Riley N 15               4) Yip, Nessa 16                  
                  27.46       54.26 (26.80)     1:21.82 (27.56)     1:47.75 (25.93)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'X'                      1:55.26    1:49.36        
     1) Dunford, Abby C 14              2) Sims, Bella G 14               
     3) Grimes, Katie E 14              4) Duband, Keira M 14             
                  27.35       57.64 (30.29)     1:24.19 (26.55)     1:49.36 (25.17)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:48.85    1:50.48        
     1) Gutierrez, Victoria R 17        2) Breslin, Emma M 17             
     3) Cuison, Danyael L 18            4) Sondgeroth, Paige C 17         
                  27.37       59.11 (31.74)     1:25.97 (26.86)     1:50.48 (24.51)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:55.42    1:52.02        
     1) Armstrong, Maggie A 16          2) Cohen, Pilar M 17              
     3) Romstead, Georgia G 15          4) Kucik, Katie A 17              
                  27.99       59.70 (31.71)     1:26.52 (26.82)     1:52.02 (25.50)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:57.35    1:52.23        
     1) Yu, Audrey J 15                 2) Porter, Olivia H 16            
     3) Marinovic, Enia 15              4) Ruberio, Kendall R 16          
                  26.86       59.06 (32.20)     1:25.47 (26.41)     1:52.23 (26.76)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:01.76    1:58.42        
     1) Higley, Tara M 15               2) Skinner, Ava I 16              
     3) Foster, Emma J 16               4) Vaher, Elisa A 15              
                  29.25     1:03.04 (33.79)     1:31.91 (28.87)     1:58.42 (26.51)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:04.98    2:00.07        
     1) Wagner, Andrea E 15             2) Rau, Adelaide V 17             
     3) Harju, Izabella 15              4) Yip, Nessa 16                  
                  31.10     1:04.44 (33.34)     1:33.80 (29.36)     2:00.07 (26.27)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:56.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              2:12.81    2:10.62        
                  29.95     1:03.37 (33.42)     1:37.60 (34.23)     2:10.62 (33.02)
  2 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   2:18.11    2:16.76        
                  31.16     1:05.80 (34.64)     1:41.77 (35.97)     2:16.76 (34.99)
  3 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA               2:19.93    2:20.95        
                  31.49     1:07.25 (35.76)     1:44.69 (37.44)     2:20.95 (36.26)
  4 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              2:26.69    2:21.92        
                  31.96     1:08.86 (36.90)     1:45.73 (36.87)     2:21.92 (36.19)
  5 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA               2:21.31    2:24.04        
                  32.44     1:09.85 (37.41)     1:47.49 (37.64)     2:24.04 (36.55)
  6 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA               2:23.86    2:26.92        
                  33.08     1:10.05 (36.97)     1:49.08 (39.03)     2:26.92 (37.84)
  7 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              2:29.72    2:27.76        
                  33.36     1:11.03 (37.67)     1:50.15 (39.12)     2:27.76 (37.61)
  8 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   2:30.41    2:30.15        
                  32.82     1:12.20 (39.38)     1:52.56 (40.36)     2:30.15 (37.59)
Consolation
  9 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              2:31.12    2:28.83        
                  33.92     1:11.99 (38.07)     1:51.48 (39.49)     2:28.83 (37.35)
 10 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              2:34.38    2:32.43        
                  35.02     1:14.73 (39.71)     1:54.53 (39.80)     2:32.43 (37.90)
 11 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA             2:32.87    2:33.73        
                  34.30     1:14.45 (40.15)     1:54.77 (40.32)     2:33.73 (38.96)
 12 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA             2:48.70    2:40.74        
                  35.90     1:16.59 (40.69)     2:00.01 (43.42)     2:40.74 (40.73)
 13 Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA               2:45.24    2:41.38        
                  37.38     1:19.72 (42.34)     2:02.40 (42.68)     2:41.38 (38.98)
 14 Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA              2:44.81    2:48.24        
                  38.56     1:22.13 (43.57)     2:07.07 (44.94)     2:48.24 (41.17)
 15 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA              2:49.25    2:51.65        
                  38.17     1:22.67 (44.50)     2:08.21 (45.54)     2:51.65 (43.44)
 16 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA              2:58.61    2:56.60        
                  38.47     1:24.51 (46.04)     2:11.90 (47.39)     2:56.60 (44.70)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:56.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              2:11.45    2:12.81        
                  30.19     1:03.77 (33.58)     1:38.96 (35.19)     2:12.81 (33.85)
  2 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   2:16.62    2:18.11        
                  30.73     1:05.78 (35.05)     1:42.46 (36.68)     2:18.11 (35.65)
  3 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA               2:18.50    2:19.93        
                  31.69     1:06.89 (35.20)     1:43.60 (36.71)     2:19.93 (36.33)
  4 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA               2:27.25    2:21.31        
                  31.98     1:07.89 (35.91)     1:45.90 (38.01)     2:21.31 (35.41)
  5 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA               2:25.51    2:23.86        
                  32.36     1:09.01 (36.65)     1:47.38 (38.37)     2:23.86 (36.48)
  6 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              2:25.43    2:26.69        
                  33.42     1:10.43 (37.01)     1:49.62 (39.19)     2:26.69 (37.07)
  7 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              2:29.72    2:29.72        
                  33.04     1:10.14 (37.10)     1:50.38 (40.24)     2:29.72 (39.34)
  8 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   2:34.36    2:30.41        
                  33.38     1:12.38 (39.00)     1:52.26 (39.88)     2:30.41 (38.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              2:34.30    2:31.12        
                  34.52     1:12.83 (38.31)     1:53.05 (40.22)     2:31.12 (38.07)
 10 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA             2:49.46    2:32.87        
                  35.95     1:17.00 (41.05)     1:56.24 (39.24)     2:32.87 (36.63)
 11 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              2:32.26    2:33.08        
                  35.13     1:14.67 (39.54)     1:54.83 (40.16)     2:33.08 (38.25)
 12 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              2:35.30    2:34.38        
                  34.87     1:14.54 (39.67)     1:55.21 (40.67)     2:34.38 (39.17)
 13 Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA              2:51.28    2:44.81        
                  37.47     1:20.71 (43.24)     2:04.32 (43.61)     2:44.81 (40.49)
 14 Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA               2:46.30    2:45.24        
                  37.38     1:21.41 (44.03)     2:04.61 (43.20)     2:45.24 (40.63)
 15 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA             2:56.38    2:48.70        
                  34.93     1:17.74 (42.81)     2:04.75 (47.01)     2:48.70 (43.95)
 16 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA              2:47.14    2:49.25        
                  36.09     1:19.60 (43.51)     2:06.10 (46.50)     2:49.25 (43.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA              2:50.00    2:58.61        
                  40.09     1:26.27 (46.18)     2:13.85 (47.58)     2:58.61 (44.76)
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:30.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              5:29.67L   5:41.91        
                  30.53     1:04.05 (33.52)     1:38.63 (34.58)     2:13.92 (35.29)
        2:48.69 (34.77)     3:24.17 (35.48)     3:59.05 (34.88)     4:34.10 (35.05)
        5:09.06 (34.96)     5:41.91 (32.85)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA               7:30.00    6:06.33        
                  32.68     1:08.42 (35.74)     1:44.94 (36.52)     2:22.36 (37.42)
        2:59.06 (36.70)     3:36.42 (37.36)     4:14.04 (37.62)     4:51.50 (37.46)
        5:29.36 (37.86)     6:06.33 (36.97)                                        
  3 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   6:31.91    6:10.75        
                  32.93     1:10.70 (37.77)     1:49.03 (38.33)     2:27.13 (38.10)
        3:04.97 (37.84)     3:43.38 (38.41)     4:21.29 (37.91)     4:58.61 (37.32)
        5:35.43 (36.82)     6:10.75 (35.32)                                        
  4 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA               7:30.00    6:18.94        
                  33.57     1:11.20 (37.63)     1:49.58 (38.38)     2:28.02 (38.44)
        3:06.76 (38.74)     3:45.33 (38.57)     4:23.91 (38.58)     5:02.65 (38.74)
        5:41.50 (38.85)     6:18.94 (37.44)                                        
  5 Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA               7:12.12    7:10.59        
                  37.77     1:21.92 (44.15)     2:06.21 (44.29)     2:50.43 (44.22)
        3:33.89 (43.46)     4:18.16 (44.27)     5:03.92 (45.76)     5:48.38 (44.46)
        6:30.62 (42.24)     7:10.59 (39.97)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:08.70    1:07.13        
                  32.86     1:07.13 (34.27)                                        
  2 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA              1:10.48    1:10.39        
                  35.05     1:10.39 (35.34)                                        
  3 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              1:13.75    1:13.57        
                  35.81     1:13.57 (37.76)                                        
  4 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:17.63    1:14.99        
                  36.58     1:14.99 (38.41)                                        
  5 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA               1:18.03    1:16.75        
                  37.07     1:16.75 (39.68)                                        
  6 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              1:17.39    1:18.30        
                  38.55     1:18.30 (39.75)                                        
  7 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA             1:24.71    1:24.51        
  8 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA              1:23.81    1:25.23        
                  40.82     1:25.23 (44.41)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:08.45    1:08.70        
                  33.71     1:08.70 (34.99)                                        
  2 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA              1:12.57    1:10.48        
                  34.71     1:10.48 (35.77)                                        
  3 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              1:13.54    1:13.75        
                  35.76     1:13.75 (37.99)                                        
  4 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              1:18.48    1:17.39        
                  37.82     1:17.39 (39.57)                                        
  5 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:15.89    1:17.63        
                  37.85     1:17.63 (39.78)                                        
  6 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA               1:15.75    1:18.03        
                  37.79     1:18.03 (40.24)                                        
  7 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA              1:23.22    1:23.81        
                  39.81     1:23.81 (44.00)                                        
  8 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA             1:27.03    1:24.71        
                  41.71     1:24.71 (43.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:25.30    1:29.79        
                  42.80     1:29.79 (46.99)                                        
 10 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA              1:36.87    1:31.21        
                1:36.01         1:31.21 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA              1:31.94    1:31.83        
                1:31.88         1:31.83 ( )                                        
 12 Kono, Yushi L             10 TRA-CA               1:30.82    1:33.59        
                  46.55     1:33.59 (47.04)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA               1:22.01    1:21.99        
                  38.99     1:21.99 (43.00)                                        
  2 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA               1:20.52    1:23.15        
                  40.35     1:23.15 (42.80)                                        
  3 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA               1:23.25    1:24.62        
                  40.82     1:24.62 (43.80)                                        
  4 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              1:25.67    1:26.37        
                  40.41     1:26.37 (45.96)                                        
  5 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA               1:25.06    1:27.30        
                  41.84     1:27.30 (45.46)                                        
  6 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:28.72    1:31.37        
                  43.37     1:31.37 (48.00)                                        
  7 Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA               1:32.14    1:35.56        
                  45.61     1:35.56 (49.95)                                        
 -- Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:29.40         DQ        
                  44.83          DQ (47.16)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA               1:22.48    1:20.52        
                  38.78     1:20.52 (41.74)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA               1:22.68    1:22.01        
                  38.51     1:22.01 (43.50)                                        
  3 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA               1:23.10    1:23.25        
                  39.55     1:23.25 (43.70)                                        
  4 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA               1:29.85    1:25.06        
                  40.00     1:25.06 (45.06)                                        
  5 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              1:26.49    1:25.67        
                  39.41     1:25.67 (46.26)                                        
  6 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:32.06    1:28.72        
                  42.06     1:28.72 (46.66)                                        
  7 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:28.65    1:29.40        
                  42.60     1:29.40 (46.80)                                        
  8 Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA               1:40.09    1:32.14        
                  42.79     1:32.14 (49.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA              1:31.97    1:33.67        
                  44.54     1:33.67 (49.13)                                        
 10 Kono, Yushi L             10 TRA-CA               1:40.66    1:39.48        
                  46.58     1:39.48 (52.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA              1:47.06    1:46.74        
                  51.38     1:46.74 (55.36)                                        
 -- Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA              1:49.65         DQ        
                  52.85          DQ (57.39)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:19.03    1:17.94        
                  37.87     1:17.94 (40.07)                                        
  2 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:20.75    1:20.00        
                  36.94     1:20.00 (43.06)                                        
  3 Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA              1:29.95    1:30.41        
                  41.36     1:30.41 (49.05)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:23.54    1:19.03        
                  38.05     1:19.03 (40.98)                                        
  2 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:29.76    1:20.75        
                  37.57     1:20.75 (43.18)                                        
  3 Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA              1:28.34    1:29.95        
                  40.44     1:29.95 (49.51)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:24.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              2:30.58    2:30.01        
                  34.52     1:10.54 (36.02)     1:55.60 (45.06)     2:30.01 (34.41)
  2 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA              2:36.97    2:33.32        
                  33.47     1:10.95 (37.48)     1:59.96 (49.01)     2:33.32 (33.36)
  3 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA               2:39.80    2:38.85        
                  35.10     1:15.84 (40.74)     2:02.41 (46.57)     2:38.85 (36.44)
  4 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              2:45.46    2:42.82        
                  38.22     1:18.61 (40.39)     2:06.26 (47.65)     2:42.82 (36.56)
  5 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA               2:42.21    2:43.81        
                  37.95     1:21.14 (43.19)     2:07.95 (46.81)     2:43.81 (35.86)
  6 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              2:47.63    2:45.29        
                  37.80     1:18.89 (41.09)     2:08.47 (49.58)     2:45.29 (36.82)
  7 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   2:43.77    2:49.79        
                  36.72     1:20.43 (43.71)     2:11.36 (50.93)     2:49.79 (38.43)
  8 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA             2:50.99    2:51.97        
                  41.01     1:23.65 (42.64)     2:15.53 (51.88)     2:51.97 (36.44)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:24.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              2:28.29    2:30.58        
                  34.02     1:11.48 (37.46)     1:56.52 (45.04)     2:30.58 (34.06)
  2 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA              2:38.67    2:36.97        
                  32.58     1:11.41 (38.83)     2:01.02 (49.61)     2:36.97 (35.95)
  3 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA               2:39.53    2:39.80        
                  35.52     1:16.07 (40.55)     2:02.13 (46.06)     2:39.80 (37.67)
  4 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA               2:43.31    2:42.21        
                  35.86     1:17.62 (41.76)     2:04.41 (46.79)     2:42.21 (37.80)
  5 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   2:44.16    2:43.77        
                  38.17     1:18.33 (40.16)     2:09.13 (50.80)     2:43.77 (34.64)
  6 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              2:46.37    2:45.46        
                  39.00     1:20.80 (41.80)     2:07.61 (46.81)     2:45.46 (37.85)
  7 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              2:52.44    2:47.63        
                  37.92     1:18.06 (40.14)     2:09.39 (51.33)     2:47.63 (38.24)
  8 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA             3:05.84    2:50.99        
                  40.00     1:24.82 (44.82)     2:14.76 (49.94)     2:50.99 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   3:14.70    3:06.17        
                  43.91     1:30.05 (46.14)     2:26.52 (56.47)     3:06.17 (39.65)
 -- Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA               3:03.37         DQ        
                  46.55     1:32.62 (46.07)     2:21.99 (49.37)          DQ (40.37)
 -- Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA              3:02.12         DQ        
                  40.02     1:27.58 (47.56)     2:19.85 (52.27)          DQ (41.74)
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA                28.19      28.10        
  2 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                29.25      28.86        
  3 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA     28.93      29.10        
  4 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA                 29.23      29.79        
  5 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA                 29.65      30.45        
  6 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                30.50      30.52        
  7 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA                 30.29      31.16        
  8 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA                30.75      31.39        
Consolation
  9 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA               32.27      31.64        
 10 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                31.66      31.94        
 11 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA     31.73      32.05        
 12 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA                33.68      32.49        
 13 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA               33.66      32.68        
 14 Driggers, Champ T         10 BCH-CA                 33.69      33.80        
 15 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA                34.62      35.00        
 16 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA                35.39      35.72        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA                28.43      28.19        
  2 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA     28.99      28.93        
  3 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA                 32.42      29.23        
  4 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                29.06      29.25        
  5 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA                 31.07      29.65        
  6 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA                 30.90      30.29        
  7 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                31.04      30.50        
  8 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA                30.98      30.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                32.71      31.66        
 10 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA     31.73      31.73        
 11 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA               33.33      32.27        
 12 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA               34.92      33.66        
 13 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA                33.18      33.68        
 14 Driggers, Champ T         10 BCH-CA                 33.96      33.69        
 15 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA                34.61      34.62        
 16 Bellah, Lyosha T           8 LVSC-CA                36.13      35.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA                35.81      35.39        
 18 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA                38.28      37.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA                38.52      37.10        
 20 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA                37.31      37.59        
 21 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA                41.38      40.07        
 22 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                40.48      40.20        
 23 McCullough, Ryder P        8 LTNV-CA                40.62      40.23        
 24 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA            43.97      41.31        
 25 Henry, Micah K            10 SAND-CA                41.58      41.60        
 26 Fulham, Weston J           9 SAND-CA                41.36      43.28        
 27 Han, Ian                   8 LTNV-CA                48.49      47.25        
 28 Serrano Lozano, Kelvyn E   9 FORK-AZ                49.82      48.56        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:02.99    1:01.36        
                  29.69     1:01.36 (31.67)                                        
  2 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:01.51    1:01.91        
                  30.14     1:01.91 (31.77)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:06.79    1:05.21        
                  30.95     1:05.21 (34.26)                                        
  4 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA              1:03.26    1:06.41        
                  30.70     1:06.41 (35.71)                                        
  5 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              1:07.26    1:07.80        
                  32.86     1:07.80 (34.94)                                        
  6 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA               1:07.88    1:08.47        
                  33.13     1:08.47 (35.34)                                        
  7 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:09.38    1:10.48        
                  33.92     1:10.48 (36.56)                                        
  8 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:11.02    1:11.02        
                  33.59     1:11.02 (37.43)                                        
Consolation
  9 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              1:12.23    1:10.40        
                  33.59     1:10.40 (36.81)                                        
 10 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA             1:12.99    1:11.11        
                  34.39     1:11.11 (36.72)                                        
 11 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:14.51    1:12.33        
                  34.82     1:12.33 (37.51)                                        
 12 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA             1:15.99    1:15.59        
                  35.48     1:15.59 (40.11)                                        
 13 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:15.67    1:16.04        
                  35.48     1:16.04 (40.56)                                        
 14 Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA              1:17.29    1:19.69        
                  37.76     1:19.69 (41.93)                                        
 15 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA              1:17.14    1:21.71        
                  37.86     1:21.71 (43.85)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:01.78    1:01.51        
                  29.94     1:01.51 (31.57)                                        
  2 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:03.45    1:02.99        
                  30.10     1:02.99 (32.89)                                        
  3 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA              1:03.39    1:03.26        
                  30.42     1:03.26 (32.84)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:06.51    1:06.79        
                  31.97     1:06.79 (34.82)                                        
  5 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA              1:08.15    1:07.26        
                  32.48     1:07.26 (34.78)                                        
  6 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA               1:08.69    1:07.88        
                  32.90     1:07.88 (34.98)                                        
  7 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:11.50    1:09.38        
                  33.24     1:09.38 (36.14)                                        
  8 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:12.32    1:11.02        
                  32.90     1:11.02 (38.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA              1:09.81    1:12.23        
                  34.37     1:12.23 (37.86)                                        
 10 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA             1:11.62    1:12.99        
                  34.69     1:12.99 (38.30)                                        
 11 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:11.31    1:14.51        
                  36.09     1:14.51 (38.42)                                        
 12 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:13.55    1:15.67        
                  35.81     1:15.67 (39.86)                                        
 13 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA             1:20.72    1:15.99        
                  34.92     1:15.99 (41.07)                                        
 14 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA              1:16.16    1:17.14        
                  36.25     1:17.14 (40.89)                                        
 15 Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA              1:16.45    1:17.29        
                  36.06     1:17.29 (41.23)                                        
 16 McCullough, Ryder P        8 LTNV-CA              1:21.00    1:26.99        
                  42.39     1:26.99 (44.60)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                32.56      32.40        
  2 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA                32.89      33.58        
  3 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                34.51      34.53        
  4 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA     35.44      35.30        
  5 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA                 35.36      36.69        
  6 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA               37.51      37.80        
  7 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA                36.81      38.79        
  8 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA               38.96      39.39        
Consolation
  9 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA     40.95      41.54        
 10 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA                44.29      42.98        
 11 Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA                42.36      43.56        
 12 Kono, Yushi L             10 TRA-CA                 43.80      44.36        
 12 Bellah, Lyosha T           8 LVSC-CA                43.12      44.36        
 14 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA                46.14      47.90        
 -- Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA                42.67         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                32.62      32.56        
  2 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA                33.76      32.89        
  3 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                33.83      34.51        
  4 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA                 34.76      35.36        
  5 Bickler, Alex J           10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA     36.65      35.44        
  6 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA                38.00      36.81        
  7 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA               40.88      37.51        
  8 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA               39.26      38.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA     40.91      40.95        
 10 Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA                46.57      42.36        
 11 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA                43.08      42.67        
 12 Bellah, Lyosha T           8 LVSC-CA                43.90      43.12        
 13 Kono, Yushi L             10 TRA-CA                 42.58      43.80        
 14 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA                43.09      44.29        
 15 McCullough, Ryder P        8 LTNV-CA                50.13      45.30        
 16 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA                46.57      46.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA                46.76      46.25        
 18 Carraway, Vincent C        7 SAND-CA                51.38      47.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                50.70      49.82        
 20 Kono, Shoma J              6 TRA-CA                 57.62      53.94        
 21 Fulham, Weston J           9 SAND-CA                48.92      53.95        
 22 Han, Ian                   8 LTNV-CA                53.68      57.60        
 23 Serrano Lozano, Kelvyn E   9 FORK-AZ              1:01.09      57.89        
 -- Paine, Chase A            10 TRA-CA                 48.64         DQ        
 -- Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                50.02         DQ        
 -- Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA                39.80         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA                 37.33      37.31        
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA                 38.55      37.67        
  3 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA                 38.54      38.10        
  4 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA                38.85      39.20        
  5 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA                 39.26      39.77        
  6 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                42.79      40.40        
  7 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                40.54      41.22        
 -- Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA                39.26         DQ        
Consolation
  9 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA               44.37      42.34        
 10 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                43.08      42.57        
 11 Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA                 43.37      43.73        
 12 Kono, Yushi L             10 TRA-CA                 47.62      45.62        
 13 Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA                48.87      46.76        
 14 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA                48.42      47.21        
 15 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA                47.09      47.35        
 16 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA               47.46      47.54        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA                 39.70      37.33        
  2 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA                 37.96      38.54        
  3 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA                 37.95      38.55        
  4 Bateman, Lewis J           9 SAND-CA                40.25      38.85        
  5 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA                 40.66      39.26        
  5 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA                40.84      39.26        
  7 Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA                42.44      40.54        
  8 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                41.46      42.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Eddie                 9 LTNV-CA                43.58      43.08        
 10 Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA                 45.16      43.37        
 11 Benes, Sullivan W          9 Storm-CA               46.13      44.37        
 12 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA                48.97      47.09        
 13 Loera, Julian A           10 Storm-CA               48.51      47.46        
 14 Kono, Yushi L             10 TRA-CA                 46.87      47.62        
 15 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA                49.56      48.42        
 16 Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA                51.53      48.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bellah, Lyosha T           8 LVSC-CA                51.78      50.84        
 18 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA                50.24      50.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pajer, Collin B            7 AZOT-CA                54.51      52.10        
 20 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA            54.23      54.30        
 21 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA                55.89      54.85        
 22 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA                54.54      55.79        
 23 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                55.60      58.64        
 24 Paine, Chase A            10 TRA-CA                 59.31      58.90        
 25 Han, Ian                   8 LTNV-CA                58.79      59.69        
 26 Henry, Micah K            10 SAND-CA                57.88    1:00.51        
 27 Serrano Lozano, Kelvyn E   9 FORK-AZ              1:07.39    1:03.73        
 28 Kono, Shoma J              6 TRA-CA               1:11.70    1:04.07        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA                 32.42      30.94        
  2 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA                31.92      31.44        
  3 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                34.18      32.74        
  4 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA                 33.91      34.36        
  5 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA                 35.15      34.77        
  6 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA                36.36      35.43        
  7 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA                 36.33      35.76        
  8 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                34.82      35.78        
Consolation
  9 Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA                39.38      37.09        
 10 Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA                 40.66      37.15        
 11 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA                40.49      39.82        
 12 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA                45.10      44.24        
 13 Fulham, Weston J           9 SAND-CA                46.03      45.39        
 14 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA                49.15      49.74        
 15 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA            52.49      50.18        
 -- Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA                41.68         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Basilio, Seth A           10 SAND-CA                32.46      31.92        
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA                 31.96      32.42        
  3 Tokay, Arris A            10 TRA-CA                 35.65      33.91        
  4 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA                33.27      34.18        
  5 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                38.89      34.82        
  6 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA                 34.76      35.15        
  7 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA                 36.33      36.33        
  8 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA                36.92      36.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA                37.95      39.38        
 10 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA                41.25      40.49        
 11 Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA                 41.17      40.66        
 12 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA                42.09      41.68        
 13 Tolan, Benjamin J         10 SAND-CA                46.44      45.10        
 14 Fulham, Weston J           9 SAND-CA                46.21      46.03        
 15 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA                50.56      49.15        
 16 Lesko, Maddux R            7 Avengers-CA          1:00.97      52.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA                54.17      56.34        
 -- Han, Ian                   8 LTNV-CA              1:07.03         DQ        
 -- McCullough, Ryder P        8 LTNV-CA                49.72         DQ        
 -- Serrano Lozano, Kelvyn E   9 FORK-AZ              1:24.96         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:11.05    1:10.07        
                  32.88     1:10.07 (37.19)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA               1:13.50    1:10.70        
                  32.84     1:10.70 (37.86)                                        
  3 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA               1:15.20    1:15.43        
                  34.43     1:15.43 (41.00)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:19.60    1:16.75        
                  36.52     1:16.75 (40.23)                                        
  5 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA               1:17.82    1:18.21        
                  37.53     1:18.21 (40.68)                                        
  6 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:18.10    1:21.00        
                  38.51     1:21.00 (42.49)                                        
  7 Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA               1:24.95    1:24.82        
                  40.89     1:24.82 (43.93)                                        
  8 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA              1:25.11    1:27.69        
                  38.95     1:27.69 (48.74)                                        
Consolation
  9 Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA              1:26.11    1:23.57        
                  39.19     1:23.57 (44.38)                                        
 10 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:27.11    1:24.81        
                  39.35     1:24.81 (45.46)                                        
 11 Kono, Yushi L             10 TRA-CA               1:29.10    1:31.10        
                  43.20     1:31.10 (47.90)                                        
 12 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:28.84    1:31.80        
                  41.74     1:31.80 (50.06)                                        
 13 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA              1:36.51    1:32.20        
                  43.47     1:32.20 (48.73)                                        
 14 Bellah, Lyosha T           8 LVSC-CA              1:33.27    1:34.66        
                  46.52     1:34.66 (48.14)                                        
 15 Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA              1:37.54    1:35.97        
                  47.91     1:35.97 (48.06)                                        
 -- Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA              1:34.59         DQ        
                  44.05          DQ (48.29)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:12.12    1:11.05        
                  33.33     1:11.05 (37.72)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A    10 TRA-CA               1:11.88    1:13.50        
                  34.16     1:13.50 (39.34)                                        
  3 Tokay, Thais E            10 TRA-CA               1:15.35    1:15.20        
                  34.55     1:15.20 (40.65)                                        
  4 Gauclain, Julian K        10 TRA-CA               1:18.27    1:17.82        
                  36.74     1:17.82 (41.08)                                        
  5 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:21.24    1:18.10        
                  36.82     1:18.10 (41.28)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric O              10 AZOT-CA              1:16.65    1:19.60        
                  36.94     1:19.60 (42.66)                                        
  7 Williams, Levi L          10 TRA-CA               1:25.29    1:24.95        
                  39.89     1:24.95 (45.06)                                        
  8 Collins, Everett D         8 SAND-CA              1:25.84    1:25.11        
                  38.96     1:25.11 (46.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Connor J             10 LTNV-CA              1:27.78    1:26.11        
                  40.54     1:26.11 (45.57)                                        
 10 Konidaris, Atlas R         8 LTNV-CA              1:22.46    1:27.11        
                  41.84     1:27.11 (45.27)                                        
 11 Bickler, Jackson J        10 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:28.62    1:28.84        
                  40.87     1:28.84 (47.97)                                        
 12 Kono, Yushi L             10 TRA-CA               1:32.20    1:29.10        
                  42.47     1:29.10 (46.63)                                        
 13 Bellah, Lyosha T           8 LVSC-CA              1:35.20    1:33.27        
                  45.71     1:33.27 (47.56)                                        
 14 Demirchyan, Tigran H       9 SAND-CA              1:33.30    1:34.59        
                  46.01     1:34.59 (48.58)                                        
 15 Masud, Azam J              8 AZOT-CA              1:34.87    1:36.51        
                  45.26     1:36.51 (51.25)                                        
 16 Fontilea, Joseph A        10 SAND-CA              1:40.53    1:37.54        
                  49.63     1:37.54 (47.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCullough, Ryder P        8 LTNV-CA              1:45.41    1:42.13        
                  47.25     1:42.13 (54.88)                                        
 18 Baker, Jackson C           8 SAND-CA              1:46.12    1:43.52        
                  51.66     1:43.52 (51.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flangas, Maximos L        10 SAND-CA              1:44.15    1:46.05        
                  52.17     1:46.05 (53.88)                                        
 20 Jeong, Aiden E             7 LTNV-CA              1:44.02    1:48.34        
                  54.31     1:48.34 (54.03)                                        
 21 Han, Ian                   8 LTNV-CA              2:01.45    1:58.85        
                  56.16   1:58.85 (1:02.69)                                        
 -- Paine, Chase A            10 TRA-CA               1:46.06         DQ        
                  50.26          DQ (59.99)                                        
 -- Tirado, Marco Pablo       10 AZOT-CA              1:24.86         DQ        
                  44.13          DQ (43.76)                                        
 -- Carraway, Vincent C        7 SAND-CA              1:45.73         DQ        
                  52.84        DQ (1:00.26)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:03.40    1:58.93        
     1) Tokay, Arris A 10               2) Gauclain, Julian K 10          
     3) Tokay, Thais E 10               4) Diaconescu, Nicholas A 10      
                  30.33     1:00.04 (29.71)     1:30.20 (30.16)     1:58.93 (28.73)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:01.46    1:59.12        
     1) Phifer, Carson B 10             2) Bateman, Lewis J 9             
     3) Basil, Vinny W 10               4) Basilio, Seth A 10             
                  29.13     1:00.01 (30.88)     1:31.53 (31.52)     1:59.12 (27.59)
  3 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:21.03    2:22.15        
     1) Konidaris, Atlas R 8            2) Kim, Connor J 10               
     3) Jeong, Aiden E 7                4) Lee, Eddie 9                   
                  34.84     1:23.14 (48.30)     1:37.17 (14.03)     2:22.15 (44.98)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:25.72    2:23.17        
     1) Tolan, Benjamin J 10            2) Demirchyan, Tigran H 9         
     3) Fontilea, Joseph A 10           4) Collins, Everett D 8           
                  38.31     1:13.21 (34.90)     1:50.54 (37.33)     2:23.17 (32.63)
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:17.48    2:15.99        
     1) Phifer, Carson B 10             2) Basil, Vinny W 10              
     3) Basilio, Seth A 10              4) Bateman, Lewis J 9             
                  34.54     1:13.75 (39.21)     1:45.33 (31.58)     2:15.99 (30.66)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:50.26    2:49.14        
     1) Collins, Everett D 8            2) Demirchyan, Tigran H 9         
     3) Fulham, Weston J 9              4) Tolan, Benjamin J 10           
                  38.93     1:33.04 (54.11)     2:15.02 (41.98)     2:49.14 (34.12)
 -- Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:20.00   X2:13.33        
     1) Tokay, Arris A 10               2) Tokay, Thais E 10              
     3) Diaconescu, Nicholas A 10       4) Gauclain, Julian K 10          
                  36.00     1:12.59 (36.59)     1:43.66 (31.07)     2:13.33 (29.67)
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      3:08.20         DQ        
     1) Flangas, Maximos L 10           2) Fontilea, Joseph A 10          
     3) Carraway, Vincent C 7           4) Baker, Jackson C 8             
                  43.70     1:05.48 (21.78)     1:30.27 (24.79)          DQ (17.41)
 -- Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:35.15         DQ        
     1) Lee, Eddie 9                    2) Kim, Connor J 10               
     3) Konidaris, Atlas R 8            4) Jeong, Aiden E 7               
                  35.73     1:19.07 (43.34)     2:05.38 (46.31)          DQ (32.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA                25.18      24.84        
  2 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA                26.00      25.71        
  3 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA                26.80      26.43        
  4 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                27.08      26.70        
  5 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA               27.16      27.24        
  6 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA                27.54      27.33        
  7 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                27.61      27.46        
  8 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA                27.34      27.95        
Consolation
  9 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA                 28.52      27.30        
 10 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 29.01      28.77        
 11 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA                28.58      28.94        
 12 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                29.44      29.36        
 13 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA                29.81      29.58        
 14 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA                30.97      30.27        
 15 Verea, Santiago           12 LTNV-CA                31.16      31.26        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA                24.64      25.18        
  2 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA                25.30      26.00        
  3 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA                26.28      26.46        
  4 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA                27.64      26.80        
  5 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                27.67      27.08        
  6 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA               28.15      27.16        
  7 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA                28.86      27.34        
  8 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA                27.13      27.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                27.61      27.61        
 10 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA                 27.95      28.52        
 11 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA                28.67      28.58        
 12 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 29.03      29.01        
 13 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                29.53      29.44        
 14 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA                30.21      29.81        
 15 Liebhardt, Dylan G        12 TRA-CA                 30.95      30.16        
 16 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 TRA-CA                 30.85      30.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA                31.12      30.67        
 18 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA                30.77      30.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Verea, Santiago           12 LTNV-CA                31.79      31.16        
 20 Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA                 31.17      31.37        
 21 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA                 32.83      31.51        
 22 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA                32.24      31.71        
 23 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA               31.99      31.78        
 24 Hoffmann, Carter M        11 SAND-CA                30.72      32.29        
 25 Poblete, Gino T           12 SAND-CA                36.94      34.76        
 26 Pier, AJ                  12 AZOT-CA                42.25      42.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                55.93      55.21        
                  26.21       55.21 (29.00)                                        
  2 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA                56.89      56.92        
                  27.20       56.92 (29.72)                                        
  3 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA               58.47      58.39        
                  28.31       58.39 (30.08)                                        
  4 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA                57.32      58.53        
                  28.07       58.53 (30.46)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                57.71      58.78        
                  28.22       58.78 (30.56)                                        
  5 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                58.86      58.78        
                  28.56       58.78 (30.22)                                        
  7 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                59.21      58.86        
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)                                        
  8 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                59.08    1:00.05        
                  28.81     1:00.05 (31.24)                                        
Consolation
  9 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA               59.70      59.56        
                  28.70       59.56 (30.86)                                        
  9 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:00.07      59.56        
                  29.14       59.56 (30.42)                                        
 11 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA                 59.67      59.75        
                  28.72       59.75 (31.03)                                        
 12 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA              1:02.06    1:01.39        
                  29.25     1:01.39 (32.14)                                        
 13 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA              1:01.59    1:01.61        
                  29.58     1:01.61 (32.03)                                        
 14 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              1:02.77    1:02.65        
                  30.38     1:02.65 (32.27)                                        
 15 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:05.05    1:05.44        
                  31.86     1:05.44 (33.58)                                        
 16 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               1:05.39    1:06.35        
                  32.62     1:06.35 (33.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                54.07      55.93        
                  26.57       55.93 (29.36)                                        
  2 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA                56.15      56.89        
                  27.06       56.89 (29.83)                                        
  3 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA                57.80      57.32        
                  27.70       57.32 (29.62)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                56.17      57.71        
                  27.77       57.71 (29.94)                                        
  5 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA             1:00.83      58.47        
                  28.21       58.47 (30.26)                                        
  6 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                59.52      58.86        
                  28.67       58.86 (30.19)                                        
  7 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                59.00      59.08        
                  28.20       59.08 (30.88)                                        
  8 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                59.24      59.21        
                  28.64       59.21 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA               1:01.82      59.67        
                  28.67       59.67 (31.00)                                        
 10 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA             1:00.34      59.70        
                  28.71       59.70 (30.99)                                        
 11 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:01.03    1:00.07        
                  29.57     1:00.07 (30.50)                                        
 12 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA              1:01.86    1:01.59        
                  29.31     1:01.59 (32.28)                                        
 13 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA                59.86    1:02.06        
                  29.49     1:02.06 (32.57)                                        
 14 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              1:02.38    1:02.77        
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)                                        
 15 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:06.19    1:05.05        
                  31.90     1:05.05 (33.15)                                        
 16 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               1:03.70    1:05.39        
                  31.78     1:05.39 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:08.69    1:05.72        
                  31.03     1:05.72 (34.69)                                        
 18 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA               1:07.28    1:06.92        
                  30.51     1:06.92 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gao, Sam J                11 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:05.93    1:07.06        
                  32.13     1:07.06 (34.93)                                        
 20 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA              1:07.65    1:07.58        
                  32.50     1:07.58 (35.08)                                        
 21 Verea, Santiago           12 LTNV-CA              1:09.67    1:07.63        
                  32.37     1:07.63 (35.26)                                        
 22 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA              1:09.53    1:08.48        
                  32.67     1:08.48 (35.81)                                        
 23 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA             1:08.06    1:08.66        
                  32.73     1:08.66 (35.93)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 TRA-CA               1:07.43    1:08.90        
                  34.04     1:08.90 (34.86)                                        
 25 Hoffmann, Carter M        11 SAND-CA              1:08.78    1:13.44        
                  33.98     1:13.44 (39.46)                                        
 26 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               1:10.70    1:13.72        
                  35.20     1:13.72 (38.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:37.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              2:01.08    1:56.67        
                  26.55       56.37 (29.82)     1:27.25 (30.88)     1:56.67 (29.42)
  2 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:01.37    1:58.01        
                  26.26       56.34 (30.08)     1:27.48 (31.14)     1:58.01 (30.53)
  3 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              2:05.86    2:04.92        
                  28.81     1:00.67 (31.86)     1:33.10 (32.43)     2:04.92 (31.82)
  4 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              2:06.09    2:05.76        
                  28.60     1:00.30 (31.70)     1:33.76 (33.46)     2:05.76 (32.00)
  5 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA             2:08.99    2:06.22        
                  29.66     1:01.76 (32.10)     1:34.16 (32.40)     2:06.22 (32.06)
  6 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              2:05.11    2:07.14        
                  28.31     1:00.94 (32.63)     1:34.66 (33.72)     2:07.14 (32.48)
  7 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA              2:10.47    2:08.08        
                  28.78     1:01.19 (32.41)     1:34.76 (33.57)     2:08.08 (33.32)
  8 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA              2:07.92    2:12.11        
                  28.86     1:01.69 (32.83)     1:36.43 (34.74)     2:12.11 (35.68)
Consolation
  9 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA             2:14.16    2:10.44        
                  29.31     1:02.65 (33.34)     1:37.30 (34.65)     2:10.44 (33.14)
 10 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA              2:15.70    2:11.99        
                  29.87     1:03.81 (33.94)     1:38.02 (34.21)     2:11.99 (33.97)
 11 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              2:14.97    2:13.43        
                  30.92     1:04.92 (34.00)     1:39.89 (34.97)     2:13.43 (33.54)
 12 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA              2:17.36    2:14.52        
                  31.50     1:05.41 (33.91)     1:40.72 (35.31)     2:14.52 (33.80)
 13 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               2:15.30    2:15.04        
                  31.18     1:05.81 (34.63)     1:41.04 (35.23)     2:15.04 (34.00)
 14 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              2:19.21    2:17.01        
                  31.37     1:06.01 (34.64)     1:41.59 (35.58)     2:17.01 (35.42)
 15 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA             2:23.36    2:23.49        
                  33.50     1:09.95 (36.45)     1:46.61 (36.66)     2:23.49 (36.88)
 16 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 TRA-CA               2:22.57    2:24.47        
                  35.09     1:12.46 (37.37)     1:48.78 (36.32)     2:24.47 (35.69)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:37.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              1:56.90    2:01.08        
                  27.91       59.22 (31.31)     1:30.44 (31.22)     2:01.08 (30.64)
  2 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:58.22    2:01.37        
                  27.32       58.13 (30.81)     1:29.69 (31.56)     2:01.37 (31.68)
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              2:00.68    2:05.11        
                  28.56     1:00.74 (32.18)     1:33.29 (32.55)     2:05.11 (31.82)
  4 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              2:04.77    2:05.86        
                  29.52     1:01.33 (31.81)     1:33.93 (32.60)     2:05.86 (31.93)
  5 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              2:00.40    2:06.09        
                  27.58       59.74 (32.16)     1:33.93 (34.19)     2:06.09 (32.16)
  6 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA              2:09.85    2:07.92        
                  28.63     1:00.84 (32.21)     1:34.48 (33.64)     2:07.92 (33.44)
  7 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA             2:10.17    2:08.99        
                  29.40     1:02.16 (32.76)     1:35.90 (33.74)     2:08.99 (33.09)
  8 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA              2:09.28    2:10.47        
                  28.80     1:01.18 (32.38)     1:36.27 (35.09)     2:10.47 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA             2:19.31    2:14.16        
                  29.93     1:04.13 (34.20)     1:40.04 (35.91)     2:14.16 (34.12)
 10 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              2:15.53    2:14.97        
                  31.24     1:05.94 (34.70)     1:41.97 (36.03)     2:14.97 (33.00)
 11 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               2:16.79    2:15.30        
                  32.35     1:06.93 (34.58)     1:42.04 (35.11)     2:15.30 (33.26)
 12 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA              2:14.15    2:15.70        
                  30.48     1:04.66 (34.18)     1:40.82 (36.16)     2:15.70 (34.88)
 13 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA              2:15.58    2:17.36        
                  31.62     1:06.31 (34.69)     1:43.31 (37.00)     2:17.36 (34.05)
 14 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              2:20.05    2:19.21        
                  31.74     1:07.05 (35.31)     1:43.39 (36.34)     2:19.21 (35.82)
 15 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 TRA-CA               2:25.85    2:22.57        
                  34.23     1:11.30 (37.07)     1:48.14 (36.84)     2:22.57 (34.43)
 16 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA             2:25.06    2:23.36        
                  33.72     1:09.79 (36.07)     1:46.78 (36.99)     2:23.36 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Verea, Santiago           12 LTNV-CA              2:35.25    2:26.97        
                  33.60     1:10.77 (37.17)     1:49.18 (38.41)     2:26.97 (37.79)
 18 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA               2:30.30    2:28.32        
                  34.42     1:11.83 (37.41)     1:50.53 (38.70)     2:28.32 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA              2:27.92    2:29.34        
                  33.06     1:10.82 (37.76)     1:50.68 (39.86)     2:29.34 (38.66)
 20 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               2:32.37    2:30.48        
                  34.46     1:13.38 (38.92)     1:53.66 (40.28)     2:30.48 (36.82)
 21 Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA               2:33.24    2:35.02        
                  34.39     1:13.20 (38.81)     1:54.67 (41.47)     2:35.02 (40.35)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:05.30  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              5:26.30    5:22.97        
                  28.23       59.49 (31.26)     1:32.15 (32.66)     2:04.85 (32.70)
        2:37.87 (33.02)     3:10.74 (32.87)     3:44.96 (34.22)     4:18.21 (33.25)
        4:50.72 (32.51)     5:22.97 (32.25)                                        
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              5:50.12    5:51.04        
                  30.60     1:05.85 (35.25)     1:42.08 (36.23)     2:18.05 (35.97)
        2:54.20 (36.15)     3:29.91 (35.71)     4:06.13 (36.22)     4:42.44 (36.31)
        5:17.77 (35.33)     5:51.04 (33.27)                                        
  3 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               5:48.39    5:52.20        
                  31.79     1:06.84 (35.05)     1:42.45 (35.61)     2:18.31 (35.86)
        2:53.77 (35.46)     3:29.59 (35.82)     4:05.99 (36.40)     4:42.23 (36.24)
        5:18.36 (36.13)     5:52.20 (33.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:05.30  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              5:23.07    5:26.30        
                  28.00       59.17 (31.17)     1:31.56 (32.39)     2:04.09 (32.53)
        2:37.91 (33.82)     3:11.06 (33.15)     3:45.39 (34.33)     4:19.48 (34.09)
        4:53.55 (34.07)     5:26.30 (32.75)                                        
  2 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               5:52.86    5:48.39        
                  31.08     1:05.37 (34.29)     1:40.77 (35.40)     2:15.78 (35.01)
        2:51.37 (35.59)     3:27.20 (35.83)     4:02.93 (35.73)     4:38.95 (36.02)
        5:14.51 (35.56)     5:48.39 (33.88)                                        
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              5:59.49    5:50.12        
                  30.50     1:04.69 (34.19)     1:40.84 (36.15)     2:16.54 (35.70)
        2:52.56 (36.02)     3:29.54 (36.98)     4:06.27 (36.73)     4:42.27 (36.00)
        5:17.17 (34.90)     5:50.12 (32.95)                                        
  4 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              6:12.72    6:01.28        
                  32.67     1:08.90 (36.23)     1:45.77 (36.87)     2:22.42 (36.65)
        2:58.95 (36.53)     3:35.59 (36.64)     4:12.27 (36.68)     4:49.18 (36.91)
        5:26.04 (36.86)     6:01.28 (35.24)                                        
  5 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA              6:32.67    6:31.74        
                  33.89     1:12.55 (38.66)     1:52.22 (39.67)     2:32.18 (39.96)
        3:12.59 (40.41)     3:53.78 (41.19)     4:33.79 (40.01)     5:14.39 (40.60)
        5:53.87 (39.48)     6:31.74 (37.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                28.73      28.49        
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA                31.52      30.96        
  3 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                31.05      31.18        
  4 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA                31.83      31.98        
  5 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA                31.47      32.72        
  6 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA               32.15      32.85        
  7 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 32.85      33.02        
  8 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA                33.47      33.77        
Consolation
  9 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA                33.59      32.63        
 10 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA                33.92      34.31        
 11 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA                35.73      34.85        
 12 Fajardo, Andrei L         11 SAND-CA                34.26      35.15        
 13 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA                 34.61      35.24        
 14 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA                 33.89      35.31        
 14 Liebhardt, Dylan G        12 TRA-CA                 35.23      35.31        
 16 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                34.81      36.32        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                27.75      28.73        
  2 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA                31.32      31.05        
  3 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA                32.65      31.47        
  4 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA                31.37      31.52        
  5 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA                31.25      31.83        
  6 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA               33.74      32.15        
  7 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 32.38      32.85        
  8 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA                36.24      33.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA                33.24      33.59        
 10 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA                 34.22      33.89        
 11 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA                36.45      33.92        
 12 Fajardo, Andrei L         11 SAND-CA                34.40      34.26        
 13 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA                 34.46      34.61        
 14 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                35.09      34.81        
 15 Liebhardt, Dylan G        12 TRA-CA                 34.89      35.23        
 16 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA                36.01      35.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gao, Sam J                11 UnAtt - S A N D-CA     35.19      36.44        
 18 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA                38.50      37.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Verea, Santiago           12 LTNV-CA                38.74      37.27        
 20 Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA                39.04      40.43        
 21 Poblete, Gino T           12 SAND-CA                45.31      40.84        
 22 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA               40.34      40.89        
 23 Barlow, Daniel K          11 UnAtt - T R A-CA       44.40      42.69        
 24 Pier, AJ                  12 AZOT-CA                49.26      47.53        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:05.59    1:05.44        
                  32.42     1:05.44 (33.02)                                        
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              1:08.36    1:06.46        
                  32.25     1:06.46 (34.21)                                        
  3 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA              1:09.96    1:07.19        
                  33.39     1:07.19 (33.80)                                        
  4 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:08.28    1:08.24        
                  33.91     1:08.24 (34.33)                                        
  5 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               1:10.06    1:10.69        
                  34.49     1:10.69 (36.20)                                        
  6 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              1:12.77    1:10.86        
                  34.46     1:10.86 (36.40)                                        
  7 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA              1:14.53    1:12.78        
  8 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               1:14.27    1:15.02        
                  36.26     1:15.02 (38.76)                                        
Consolation
  9 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA               1:15.21    1:13.39        
                  35.98     1:13.39 (37.41)                                        
 10 Liebhardt, Dylan G        12 TRA-CA               1:15.46    1:14.88        
                  36.30     1:14.88 (38.58)                                        
 11 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:16.06    1:15.07        
                  36.07     1:15.07 (39.00)                                        
 12 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA              1:16.35    1:15.54        
                  36.72     1:15.54 (38.82)                                        
 13 Fajardo, Andrei L         11 SAND-CA              1:17.25    1:16.08        
                  36.43     1:16.08 (39.65)                                        
 14 Gao, Sam J                11 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:17.11    1:17.93        
                  38.11     1:17.93 (39.82)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 TRA-CA               1:18.85    1:19.93        
                  39.75     1:19.93 (40.18)                                        
 16 Verea, Santiago           12 LTNV-CA              1:20.56    1:21.87        
                  39.46     1:21.87 (42.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:06.11    1:05.59        
                  32.59     1:05.59 (33.00)                                        
  2 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:09.00    1:08.28        
                  34.08     1:08.28 (34.20)                                        
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              1:08.67    1:08.36        
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)                                        
  4 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA              1:09.77    1:09.96        
                  34.32     1:09.96 (35.64)                                        
  5 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               1:12.41    1:10.06        
                  34.73     1:10.06 (35.33)                                        
  6 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              1:13.06    1:12.77        
                  36.05     1:12.77 (36.72)                                        
  7 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               1:15.41    1:14.27        
                  36.40     1:14.27 (37.87)                                        
  8 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA              1:15.45    1:14.53        
                1:14.55         1:14.53 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA               1:16.43    1:15.21        
                  35.94     1:15.21 (39.27)                                        
 10 Liebhardt, Dylan G        12 TRA-CA               1:15.99    1:15.46        
                  36.15     1:15.46 (39.31)                                        
 11 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:17.01    1:16.06        
                  36.73     1:16.06 (39.33)                                        
 12 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA              1:17.99    1:16.35        
                  37.69     1:16.35 (38.66)                                        
 13 Gao, Sam J                11 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:16.84    1:17.11        
                  37.77     1:17.11 (39.34)                                        
 14 Fajardo, Andrei L         11 SAND-CA              1:17.11    1:17.25        
                  37.04     1:17.25 (40.21)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 TRA-CA               1:20.19    1:18.85        
                  38.92     1:18.85 (39.93)                                        
 16 Verea, Santiago           12 LTNV-CA              1:23.94    1:20.56        
                  39.14     1:20.56 (41.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA              1:20.36    1:20.58        
                  38.93     1:20.58 (41.65)                                        
 18 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA              1:21.48    1:21.42        
                  39.49     1:21.42 (41.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Calvin J             11 UnAtt - L V S C-CA   1:24.14    1:21.59        
                  39.17     1:21.59 (42.42)                                        
 20 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA              1:22.82    1:22.89        
                  41.59     1:22.89 (41.30)                                        
 21 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:22.13    1:23.82        
                  40.61     1:23.82 (43.21)                                        
 22 Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA              1:25.36    1:26.75        
                  41.38     1:26.75 (45.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA                34.85      33.73        
  2 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA               35.45      35.18        
  3 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                36.24      35.66        
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA                 35.64      36.34        
  5 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 38.36      36.97        
  6 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA                 38.28      37.10        
  7 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA                38.49      37.53        
  8 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA                37.92      37.62        
Consolation
  9 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA                40.11      39.14        
 10 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 40.91      40.15        
 11 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA                40.17      40.45        
 12 Sirhan, Johnathan M       12 BCH-CA                 42.62      41.25        
 13 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA                38.54      41.29        
 14 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA                 41.85      41.35        
 15 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                42.03      42.53        
 16 Fajardo, Andrei L         11 SAND-CA                41.42      43.67        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA                34.65      34.85        
  2 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA               37.44      35.45        
  3 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA                 35.33      35.64        
  4 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                37.21      36.24        
  5 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA                36.94      37.92        
  6 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA                 38.50      38.28        
  7 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 38.51      38.36        
  8 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA                40.07      38.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA                38.93      38.54        
 10 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA                38.72      40.11        
 11 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA                39.66      40.17        
 12 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 39.68      40.91        
 13 Fajardo, Andrei L         11 SAND-CA                43.52      41.42        
 14 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA                 40.26      41.85        
 15 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                45.00      42.03        
 16 Sirhan, Johnathan M       12 BCH-CA                 41.54      42.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoffmann, Carter M        11 SAND-CA                41.12      43.30        
 18 Wenk, Kyle R              12 SAND-CA                46.31      44.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA                 45.19      44.12        
 20 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA                43.24      44.85        
 21 Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA                50.21      50.21        
 22 Barlow, Daniel K          11 UnAtt - T R A-CA       53.37      53.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:10.65    1:09.03        
  2 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              1:16.13    1:16.43        
  3 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              1:15.57    1:16.61        
  4 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA              1:15.95    1:17.22        
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA               1:17.74    1:18.37        
  6 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA             1:18.68    1:18.45        
  7 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              1:22.71    1:22.10        
  8 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA              1:22.38    1:24.37        
Consolation
  9 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               1:23.42    1:23.22        
                  39.90     1:23.22 (43.32)                                        
 10 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:24.30    1:25.65        
                  40.73     1:25.65 (44.92)                                        
 11 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA              1:25.15    1:25.76        
                  40.97     1:25.76 (44.79)                                        
 12 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA              1:25.36    1:26.29        
                  41.43     1:26.29 (44.86)                                        
 13 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               1:29.09    1:27.07        
                  41.46     1:27.07 (45.61)                                        
 14 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:24.66    1:27.22        
                  42.17     1:27.22 (45.05)                                        
 15 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA              1:29.57    1:28.95        
                  42.04     1:28.95 (46.91)                                        
 16 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               1:27.98    1:30.49        
                  43.50     1:30.49 (46.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:09.21    1:10.65        
                  32.87     1:10.65 (37.78)                                        
  2 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              1:18.73    1:15.57        
                  35.83     1:15.57 (39.74)                                        
  3 Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA              1:13.33    1:15.95        
                  35.72     1:15.95 (40.23)                                        
  4 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              1:17.86    1:16.13        
                  36.07     1:16.13 (40.06)                                        
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA               1:16.84    1:17.74        
                  36.33     1:17.74 (41.41)                                        
  6 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA             1:28.50    1:18.68        
                  36.89     1:18.68 (41.79)                                        
  7 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA              1:30.65    1:22.38        
                  37.99     1:22.38 (44.39)                                        
  8 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              1:20.53    1:22.71        
                  38.44     1:22.71 (44.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               1:22.68    1:23.42        
                  40.19     1:23.42 (43.23)                                        
 10 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:26.19    1:24.30        
                  39.43     1:24.30 (44.87)                                        
 11 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:25.31    1:24.66        
                  40.24     1:24.66 (44.42)                                        
 12 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA              1:25.53    1:25.15        
                  39.84     1:25.15 (45.31)                                        
 13 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA              1:24.31    1:25.36        
                  40.88     1:25.36 (44.48)                                        
 14 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               1:28.05    1:27.98        
                  42.19     1:27.98 (45.79)                                        
 15 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               1:27.10    1:29.09        
                  44.14     1:29.09 (44.95)                                        
 16 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA              1:28.94    1:29.57        
                  41.67     1:29.57 (47.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA               1:32.61    1:30.46        
 18 Sirhan, Johnathan M       12 BCH-CA               1:33.55    1:31.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gao, Sam J                11 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:27.06    1:31.59        
                  44.90     1:31.59 (46.69)                                        
 20 Fajardo, Andrei L         11 SAND-CA              1:34.83    1:31.92        
                  43.40     1:31.92 (48.52)                                        
 21 Hoffmann, Carter M        11 SAND-CA              1:28.37    1:33.92        
                  43.93     1:33.92 (49.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA               28.90      28.69        
  2 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA                29.42      29.12        
  3 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                30.06      29.96        
  4 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA                29.91      30.72        
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                31.14      30.96        
  6 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA                30.90      31.18        
  7 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA                 31.85      31.53        
  8 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                31.90      32.32        
Consolation
  9 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA                 32.13      31.43        
 10 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA                32.91      32.40        
 11 Gao, Sam J                11 UnAtt - S A N D-CA     32.57      32.43        
 12 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA                35.70      34.51        
 13 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA                 35.71      34.97        
 14 Sirhan, Johnathan M       12 BCH-CA                 35.86      35.09        
 15 Verea, Santiago           12 LTNV-CA                35.86      36.38        
 16 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA                37.57      37.37        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA               29.53      28.90        
  2 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA                29.81      29.42        
  3 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA                30.15      29.91        
  4 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                30.27      30.06        
  5 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA                31.49      30.90        
  6 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                31.05      31.14        
  7 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA                 32.00      31.85        
  8 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                33.79      31.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA                 32.84      32.13        
 10 Gao, Sam J                11 UnAtt - S A N D-CA     32.26      32.57        
 11 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA                32.41      32.91        
 12 Liebhardt, Dylan G        12 TRA-CA                 35.18      34.84        
 13 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 TRA-CA                 35.40      35.29        
 14 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA                35.11      35.70        
 15 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA                 35.96      35.71        
 16 Sirhan, Johnathan M       12 BCH-CA                 39.82      35.86        
 16 Verea, Santiago           12 LTNV-CA                41.55      35.86        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA                37.55      37.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA                 44.45      42.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              1:01.16      58.00        
                  27.20       58.00 (30.80)                                        
  2 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA             1:05.09    1:04.00        
                  29.33     1:04.00 (34.67)                                        
  3 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:06.07    1:05.35        
                  30.86     1:05.35 (34.49)                                        
  4 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              1:06.63    1:06.09        
                  31.03     1:06.09 (35.06)                                        
  5 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA              1:07.47    1:06.17        
                  30.77     1:06.17 (35.40)                                        
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA               1:08.65    1:06.39        
                  30.39     1:06.39 (36.00)                                        
  7 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              1:09.23    1:09.12        
                  31.42     1:09.12 (37.70)                                        
  8 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA              1:09.85    1:10.81        
                  32.90     1:10.81 (37.91)                                        
Consolation
  9 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              1:09.96    1:07.65        
                  32.08     1:07.65 (35.57)                                        
 10 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:10.33    1:08.49        
                  31.93     1:08.49 (36.56)                                        
 11 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA              1:10.78    1:09.06        
                  32.80     1:09.06 (36.26)                                        
 12 Gao, Sam J                11 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:12.86    1:11.19        
                  34.12     1:11.19 (37.07)                                        
 13 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA              1:10.95    1:11.28        
                  34.26     1:11.28 (37.02)                                        
 14 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA               1:12.76    1:11.65        
                  33.76     1:11.65 (37.89)                                        
 15 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:11.96    1:12.42        
                  33.96     1:12.42 (38.46)                                        
 16 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              1:12.41    1:14.46        
                  35.04     1:14.46 (39.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA                56.46    1:01.16        
                  27.97     1:01.16 (33.19)                                        
  2 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA             1:04.42    1:05.09        
                  29.73     1:05.09 (35.36)                                        
  3 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:07.62    1:06.07        
                  31.23     1:06.07 (34.84)                                        
  4 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              1:07.92    1:06.63        
                  31.03     1:06.63 (35.60)                                        
  5 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA              1:08.38    1:07.47        
                  31.10     1:07.47 (36.37)                                        
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA               1:10.19    1:08.65        
                  31.50     1:08.65 (37.15)                                        
  7 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              1:09.72    1:09.23        
                  31.75     1:09.23 (37.48)                                        
  8 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA              1:11.67    1:09.85        
                  32.85     1:09.85 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              1:09.64    1:09.96        
                  32.24     1:09.96 (37.72)                                        
 10 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:11.52    1:10.33        
                  31.84     1:10.33 (38.49)                                        
 11 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.48    1:10.78        
                  32.64     1:10.78 (38.14)                                        
 12 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA              1:11.62    1:10.95        
                  33.66     1:10.95 (37.29)                                        
 13 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:09.73    1:11.96        
                  33.92     1:11.96 (38.04)                                        
 14 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              1:13.61    1:12.41        
                  32.96     1:12.41 (39.45)                                        
 15 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA               1:12.72    1:12.76        
                  34.50     1:12.76 (38.26)                                        
 16 Gao, Sam J                11 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   1:12.46    1:12.86        
                  33.48     1:12.86 (39.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               1:24.30    1:23.95        
                  39.41     1:23.95 (44.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              1:00.21    1:00.29        
                  28.69     1:00.29 (31.60)                                        
  2 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              1:06.61    1:06.91        
                  31.18     1:06.91 (35.73)                                        
  3 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA              1:08.06    1:07.85        
                  31.69     1:07.85 (36.16)                                        
  4 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:08.08    1:08.02        
                  31.28     1:08.02 (36.74)                                        
  5 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:10.52    1:10.61        
                  32.70     1:10.61 (37.91)                                        
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA               1:11.00    1:11.96        
                  33.97     1:11.96 (37.99)                                        
  7 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              1:11.46    1:14.54        
                  33.40     1:14.54 (41.14)                                        
 -- Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA              1:10.01         DQ        
                  32.01          DQ (38.12)                                        
Consolation
  9 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA              1:12.27    1:11.07        
                  33.28     1:11.07 (37.79)                                        
 10 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              1:13.11    1:12.44        
                  33.78     1:12.44 (38.66)                                        
 11 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA               1:14.35    1:13.23        
                  34.15     1:13.23 (39.08)                                        
 12 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               1:13.68    1:13.36        
                  34.63     1:13.36 (38.73)                                        
 13 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              1:13.70    1:14.26        
                  35.98     1:14.26 (38.28)                                        
 14 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA              1:14.35    1:15.33        
                  35.07     1:15.33 (40.26)                                        
 15 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA              1:14.45    1:15.55        
                  35.55     1:15.55 (40.00)                                        
 16 Liebhardt, Dylan G        12 TRA-CA               1:15.61    1:16.27        
                  35.47     1:16.27 (40.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              1:00.17    1:00.21        
                  28.66     1:00.21 (31.55)                                        
  2 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              1:05.41    1:06.61        
                  31.16     1:06.61 (35.45)                                        
  3 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA              1:08.06    1:08.06        
                  31.19     1:08.06 (36.87)                                        
  4 Stewart, Max L            11 AZOT-CA              1:08.06    1:08.08        
                  31.09     1:08.08 (36.99)                                        
  5 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA              1:12.29    1:10.01        
                  32.75     1:10.01 (37.26)                                        
  6 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:09.76    1:10.52        
                  32.56     1:10.52 (37.96)                                        
  7 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA               1:13.21    1:11.00        
                  34.12     1:11.00 (36.88)                                        
  8 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              1:10.98    1:11.46        
                  32.55     1:11.46 (38.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA              1:09.85    1:12.27        
                  31.79     1:12.27 (40.48)                                        
 10 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              1:20.46    1:13.11        
                  33.54     1:13.11 (39.57)                                        
 11 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               1:12.25    1:13.68        
                  35.18     1:13.68 (38.50)                                        
 12 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              1:10.43    1:13.70        
                  35.57     1:13.70 (38.13)                                        
 13 Malacaman, Carl V         12 LVSC-CA              1:14.72    1:14.35        
                  34.65     1:14.35 (39.70)                                        
 13 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA               1:15.74    1:14.35        
                  34.21     1:14.35 (40.14)                                        
 15 Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA              1:14.49    1:14.45        
                  34.40     1:14.45 (40.05)                                        
 16 Liebhardt, Dylan G        12 TRA-CA               1:16.16    1:15.61        
                  35.63     1:15.61 (39.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:15.69    1:17.51        
                  34.30     1:17.51 (43.21)                                        
 18 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:18.71    1:18.45        
                  37.19     1:18.45 (41.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fajardo, Andrei L         11 SAND-CA              1:21.34    1:18.59        
                  35.23     1:18.59 (43.36)                                        
 20 Candolesas, Jayden P      12 LTNV-CA              1:18.24    1:19.25        
                  36.50     1:19.25 (42.75)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 TRA-CA               1:18.02    1:19.87        
                  36.85     1:19.87 (43.02)                                        
 22 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               1:20.84    1:20.17        
                  38.85     1:20.17 (41.32)                                        
 23 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA             1:19.71    1:21.47        
                  38.06     1:21.47 (43.41)                                        
 24 Hoffmann, Carter M        11 SAND-CA              1:17.40    1:22.88        
                  40.54     1:22.88 (42.34)                                        
 25 Sirhan, Johnathan M       12 BCH-CA               1:22.50    1:23.44        
                  39.14     1:23.44 (44.30)                                        
 26 Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA              1:27.90    1:28.50        
                  40.88     1:28.50 (47.62)                                        
 27 Barlow, Daniel K          11 UnAtt - T R A-CA     1:44.53    1:41.23        
                  48.99     1:41.23 (52.24)                                        
 -- Verea, Santiago           12 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  36.80          DQ (42.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:01.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA             2:26.04    2:22.28        
                  31.00     1:07.62 (36.62)     1:49.54 (41.92)     2:22.28 (32.74)
  2 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA              2:25.90    2:22.97        
                  30.24     1:06.50 (36.26)     1:50.88 (44.38)     2:22.97 (32.09)
  3 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA             2:26.20    2:23.74        
                  30.76     1:08.13 (37.37)     1:51.68 (43.55)     2:23.74 (32.06)
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA               2:30.80    2:28.93        
                  31.66     1:10.49 (38.83)     1:55.52 (45.03)     2:28.93 (33.41)
  5 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA              2:30.23    2:29.28        
                  32.32     1:10.98 (38.66)     1:55.60 (44.62)     2:29.28 (33.68)
  6 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              2:30.68    2:33.02        
                  34.03     1:14.12 (40.09)     1:58.26 (44.14)     2:33.02 (34.76)
  7 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              2:30.36    2:34.81        
                  32.79     1:11.24 (38.45)     1:58.76 (47.52)     2:34.81 (36.05)
 -- Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              2:22.76         DQ        
                  31.09     1:08.94 (37.85)     1:52.04 (43.10)          DQ (31.87)
Consolation
  9 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              2:34.20    2:30.10        
                  33.40     1:10.54 (37.14)     1:55.38 (44.84)     2:30.10 (34.72)
 10 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA              2:34.01    2:31.40        
                  31.66     1:09.75 (38.09)     1:58.09 (48.34)     2:31.40 (33.31)
 11 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               2:34.83    2:33.25        
                  34.04     1:14.10 (40.06)     1:57.95 (43.85)     2:33.25 (35.30)
 12 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA              2:33.95    2:35.89        
                  33.14     1:12.78 (39.64)     2:01.30 (48.52)     2:35.89 (34.59)
 13 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA               2:40.06    2:39.37        
                  34.22     1:13.94 (39.72)     2:02.23 (48.29)     2:39.37 (37.14)
 14 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               2:38.46    2:40.14        
                  37.87     1:15.99 (38.12)     2:05.25 (49.26)     2:40.14 (34.89)
 15 Gao, Sam J                11 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   2:42.93    2:41.58        
                  33.23     1:15.86 (42.63)     2:04.80 (48.94)     2:41.58 (36.78)
 16 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               2:48.25    2:47.46        
                  38.70     1:23.72 (45.02)     2:11.24 (47.52)     2:47.46 (36.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:01.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Jay M            11 AZOT-CA              2:18.59    2:22.76        
                  30.96     1:07.19 (36.23)     1:50.14 (42.95)     2:22.76 (32.62)
  2 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA              2:30.24    2:25.90        
                  30.30     1:06.97 (36.67)     1:52.21 (45.24)     2:25.90 (33.69)
  3 Mirchev, Victor R         12 Storm-CA             2:37.02    2:26.04        
                  31.53     1:10.60 (39.07)     1:52.37 (41.77)     2:26.04 (33.67)
  4 Antonio, Brian            11 Storm-CA             2:28.80    2:26.20        
                  30.12     1:08.76 (38.64)     1:53.71 (44.95)     2:26.20 (32.49)
  5 Robertson, Owen S         12 LVSC-CA              2:31.97    2:30.23        
                  32.25     1:10.38 (38.13)     1:56.64 (46.26)     2:30.23 (33.59)
  6 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              2:29.06    2:30.36        
                  32.38     1:09.80 (37.42)     1:56.98 (47.18)     2:30.36 (33.38)
  7 Lillian, Sammy T          11 LVSC-CA              2:31.74    2:30.68        
                  33.76     1:12.71 (38.95)     1:57.27 (44.56)     2:30.68 (33.41)
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA               2:28.88    2:30.80        
                  32.02     1:12.15 (40.13)     1:56.30 (44.15)     2:30.80 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michel, Logan C           12 SAND-CA              2:47.83    2:33.95        
                  33.60     1:13.41 (39.81)     1:59.93 (46.52)     2:33.95 (34.02)
 10 Gyang, Allen C            11 LTNV-CA              2:37.62    2:34.01        
                  31.65     1:11.77 (40.12)     2:02.27 (50.50)     2:34.01 (31.74)
 11 Marinovic, Adni           12 SAND-CA              2:39.55    2:34.20        
                  33.85     1:13.47 (39.62)     1:59.33 (45.86)     2:34.20 (34.87)
 12 Rodrigues, Elonu J        11 BCH-CA               2:34.68    2:34.83        
                  33.35     1:14.04 (40.69)     1:59.11 (45.07)     2:34.83 (35.72)
 13 McClaren, Duncan J        12 BCH-CA               2:39.19    2:38.46        
                  36.90     1:14.89 (37.99)     2:03.11 (48.22)     2:38.46 (35.35)
 14 Young, Christopher M      12 TRA-CA               2:40.49    2:40.06        
                  35.17     1:15.77 (40.60)     2:02.75 (46.98)     2:40.06 (37.31)
 15 Liebhardt, Dylan G        12 TRA-CA               2:46.54    2:42.79        
                  37.11     1:16.95 (39.84)     2:06.61 (49.66)     2:42.79 (36.18)
 16 Gao, Sam J                11 UnAtt - S A N D-CA   2:40.65    2:42.93        
                  34.76     1:15.60 (40.84)     2:05.68 (50.08)     2:42.93 (37.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               2:51.50    2:48.25        
                  36.67     1:22.80 (46.13)     2:09.98 (47.18)     2:48.25 (38.27)
 18 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               2:49.34    2:48.28        
                  35.66     1:20.07 (44.41)     2:10.09 (50.02)     2:48.28 (38.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA             2:50.95    2:51.44        
                  38.45     1:20.80 (42.35)     2:14.91 (54.11)     2:51.44 (36.53)
 20 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA               2:54.97    2:53.70        
                  40.14     1:23.17 (43.03)     2:14.57 (51.40)     2:53.70 (39.13)
 21 Okamoto, Evan S           11 SAND-CA              2:53.50    2:57.72        
                  41.26     1:26.32 (45.06)     2:17.73 (51.41)     2:57.72 (39.99)
 22 Sirhan, Johnathan M       12 BCH-CA               2:56.81    2:59.69        
                  39.09     1:27.27 (48.18)     2:19.21 (51.94)     2:59.69 (40.48)
 -- Wu, Evan C                11 AZOT-CA              2:21.95         DQ        
                  30.96     1:08.01 (37.05)     1:50.52 (42.51)          DQ (36.13)
 -- Mamola, Michael S         11 SAND-CA              2:37.18         DQ        
                  34.12     1:14.86 (40.74)     2:01.49 (46.63)          DQ (37.06)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:46.00    1:44.65        
     1) Stewart, Max L 11               2) Wu, Evan C 11                  
     3) Hickman, Jay M 11               4) Sun, Ian 12                    
                  27.64       54.16 (26.52)     1:20.20 (26.04)     1:44.65 (24.45)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:43.80    1:46.31        
     1) Hoffmann, Van J 12              2) Mudadu, Noah E 12              
     3) Meyer, Kenny M 12               4) Kattau, Caleb J 12             
                  27.28       54.50 (27.22)     1:21.82 (27.32)     1:46.31 (24.49)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:52.10    1:52.82        
     1) White, Jack B 11                2) Nazarov, Maksim A 11           
     3) Zachariou, Teddy M 11           4) Michel, Logan C 12             
                  27.04       55.89 (28.85)     1:25.53 (29.64)     1:52.82 (27.29)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:59.48    1:58.74        
     1) Daniels, LeAndre K 12           2) Siemiatkowski, Felix R 12      
     3) McClaren, Duncan J 12           4) Rodrigues, Elonu J 11          
                  27.70       57.43 (29.73)     1:28.34 (30.91)     1:58.74 (30.40)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:01.23    2:07.99        
     1) Hoffmann, Carter M 11           2) Wenk, Kyle R 12                
     3) Valencia, Nic R 12              4) Marinovic, Adni 12             
                  33.08     1:04.03 (30.95)     1:38.86 (34.83)     2:07.99 (29.13)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:59.50    1:56.72        
     1) Stewart, Max L 11               2) Sun, Ian 12                    
     3) Wu, Evan C 11                   4) Hickman, Jay M 11              
                  31.01     1:01.85 (30.84)     1:31.14 (29.29)     1:56.72 (25.58)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:58.02    1:57.69        
     1) White, Jack B 11                2) Kattau, Caleb J 12             
     3) Mudadu, Noah E 12               4) Hoffmann, Van J 12             
                  30.88     1:01.78 (30.90)     1:31.33 (29.55)     1:57.69 (26.36)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:07.24    2:07.29        
     1) Nazarov, Maksim A 11            2) Michel, Logan C 12             
     3) Zachariou, Teddy M 11           4) Meyer, Kenny M 12              
                  30.77     1:08.82 (38.05)     1:39.99 (31.17)     2:07.29 (27.30)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:15.45    2:13.93        
     1) Daniels, LeAndre K 12           2) Siemiatkowski, Felix R 12      
     3) Rodrigues, Elonu J 11           4) McClaren, Duncan J 12          
                  33.87     1:11.93 (38.06)     1:43.61 (31.68)     2:13.93 (30.32)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:14.45    2:21.22        
     1) Fajardo, Andrei L 11            2) Hoffmann, Carter M 11          
     3) Marinovic, Adni 12              4) Wenk, Kyle R 12                
                  35.27     1:18.57 (43.30)     1:50.77 (32.20)     2:21.22 (30.45)
  6 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:31.55    2:28.39        
     1) Lenon, Canyon L 11              2) Christopher, Bobby E 12        
     3) Sirhan, Johnathan M 12          4) Campanico, Afonso 12           
                  39.80     1:20.67 (40.87)     1:57.31 (36.64)     2:28.39 (31.08)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Friedmann, Ray S          14 LTNV-CA                24.18      23.85        
  2 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA                24.03      24.24        
  3 Fulham, Jack E            13 SAND-CA                24.65      24.55        
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                24.72      24.84        
  5 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA                 25.19      25.09        
  6 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA                 25.74      25.50        
  7 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA                25.61      25.51        
  8 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA                 25.78      25.79        
Consolation
  9 Yu, Jason H               13 SAND-CA                27.98      27.46        
 10 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA            27.97      28.00        
 11 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA                28.36      28.32        
 12 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA                28.94      28.85        
 13 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA                30.22      29.48        
 14 Todorov, Simeon S         14 SAND-CA                30.36      31.51        
 15 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                 33.68      34.10        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ                24.54      23.74        
  2 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA                25.49      24.03        
  3 Friedmann, Ray S          14 LTNV-CA                24.30      24.18        
  4 Fulham, Jack E            13 SAND-CA                24.11      24.65        
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                25.26      24.72        
  6 Bagis, Deniz              14 FORK-AZ                24.68      24.83        
  7 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA                 25.28      25.19        
  8 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA                26.19      25.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA                 25.37      25.74        
 10 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA                 25.92      25.78        
 11 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA                26.26      27.96        
 12 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA            28.16      27.97        
 13 Yu, Jason H               13 SAND-CA                27.78      27.98        
 14 Draggon, Kwame T          14 FORK-AZ                29.61      28.18        
 15 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA                28.77      28.36        
 16 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA                28.88      28.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rivera-Murillo, Z'Yiidee  13 FORK-AZ                29.46      29.36        
 18 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA                29.03      29.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weight, Payce D           14 BCH-CA                 29.71      29.53        
 20 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA                29.29      30.22        
 21 Todorov, Simeon S         14 SAND-CA                31.30      30.36        
 21 Pegg, Bailey M            14 BCH-CA                 31.60      30.36        
 23 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                 32.30      33.68        
 -- Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA                25.25         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Friedmann, Ray S          14 LTNV-CA                52.85      51.44        
                  26.41       51.44 (25.03)                                        
  2 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ                52.54      51.46        
                  26.50       51.46 (24.96)                                        
  3 Bagis, Deniz              14 FORK-AZ                53.82      53.89        
                  26.57       53.89 (27.32)                                        
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                54.13      54.06        
                  28.32       54.06 (25.74)                                        
  5 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA                54.45      54.87        
                  28.90       54.87 (25.97)                                        
  6 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA                 54.12      54.89        
                  26.94       54.89 (27.95)                                        
  7 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA                54.55      54.95        
                  29.61       54.95 (25.34)                                        
  8 Fulham, Jack E            13 SAND-CA                53.72      56.68        
                  27.36       56.68 (29.32)                                        
Consolation
  9 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA                 55.24      54.42        
                  26.41       54.42 (28.01)                                        
 10 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA                54.58      54.87        
                  26.50       54.87 (28.37)                                        
 11 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA                 55.94      55.89        
                  27.36       55.89 (28.53)                                        
 12 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA                56.85      56.59        
                  26.57       56.59 (30.02)                                        
 13 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA                57.95      57.52        
                  26.94       57.52 (30.58)                                        
 14 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA               58.25      58.29        
                  28.32       58.29 (29.97)                                        
 15 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              1:00.17    1:00.22        
                  28.90     1:00.22 (31.32)                                        
 16 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              1:00.71    1:02.33        
                  29.61     1:02.33 (32.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ                54.05      52.54        
                  25.26       52.54 (27.28)                                        
  2 Friedmann, Ray S          14 LTNV-CA                53.43      52.85        
                  25.21       52.85 (27.64)                                        
  3 Fulham, Jack E            13 SAND-CA                52.40      53.72        
                  25.83       53.72 (27.89)                                        
  4 Bagis, Deniz              14 FORK-AZ                53.11      53.82        
                  25.65       53.82 (28.17)                                        
  5 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA                 54.01      54.12        
                  26.15       54.12 (27.97)                                        
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                55.75      54.13        
                  25.58       54.13 (28.55)                                        
  7 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA                54.04      54.45        
                  26.31       54.45 (28.14)                                        
  8 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA                55.06      54.55        
                  25.31       54.55 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA                56.31      54.58        
                  26.61       54.58 (27.97)                                        
 10 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA                 54.76      55.24        
                  26.66       55.24 (28.58)                                        
 11 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA                 59.59      55.94        
                  26.66       55.94 (29.28)                                        
 12 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA                57.57      56.85        
                  26.65       56.85 (30.20)                                        
 13 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA                54.81      57.95        
                  27.77       57.95 (30.18)                                        
 14 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA               57.29      58.25        
                  28.13       58.25 (30.12)                                        
 15 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              1:02.73    1:00.17        
                  29.05     1:00.17 (31.12)                                        
 16 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA                59.50    1:00.71        
                  28.61     1:00.71 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yu, Jason H               13 SAND-CA                59.85    1:01.70        
                  29.37     1:01.70 (32.33)                                        
 18 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              1:02.65    1:02.35        
                  29.50     1:02.35 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              1:02.20    1:02.44        
                  30.01     1:02.44 (32.43)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              1:01.90    1:02.77        
                  30.17     1:02.77 (32.60)                                        
 21 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:03.17    1:03.40        
                  30.41     1:03.40 (32.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:22.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bagis, Deniz              14 FORK-AZ              1:53.98    1:54.02        
                  26.54       55.81 (29.27)     1:25.25 (29.44)     1:54.02 (28.77)
  2 Friedmann, Ray S          14 LTNV-CA              1:55.11    1:54.30        
                  26.37       55.80 (29.43)     1:25.67 (29.87)     1:54.30 (28.63)
  3 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               1:57.43    1:55.47        
                  26.52       55.86 (29.34)     1:25.98 (30.12)     1:55.47 (29.49)
  4 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ              1:58.64    1:56.01        
                  26.70       56.17 (29.47)     1:26.67 (30.50)     1:56.01 (29.34)
  5 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               1:58.08    1:56.54        
                  26.82       56.27 (29.45)     1:26.41 (30.14)     1:56.54 (30.13)
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              2:03.23    2:00.15        
                  28.16       59.14 (30.98)     1:30.40 (31.26)     2:00.15 (29.75)
  7 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              2:02.43    2:00.78        
                  27.59       58.45 (30.86)     1:30.09 (31.64)     2:00.78 (30.69)
  8 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             2:03.01    2:01.13        
                  28.55       59.23 (30.68)     1:30.16 (30.93)     2:01.13 (30.97)
Consolation
  9 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               2:04.65    2:02.29        
                  28.38     1:00.33 (31.95)     1:31.96 (31.63)     2:02.29 (30.33)
 10 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              2:05.10    2:04.10        
                  27.79       59.81 (32.02)     1:32.24 (32.43)     2:04.10 (31.86)
 11 Yu, Jason H               13 SAND-CA              2:10.64    2:12.19        
                  29.26     1:02.22 (32.96)     1:37.56 (35.34)     2:12.19 (34.63)
 12 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              2:15.58    2:14.17        
                  31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)     1:40.20 (34.69)     2:14.17 (33.97)
 13 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               2:10.58    2:14.85        
                  30.76     1:05.27 (34.51)     1:41.14 (35.87)     2:14.85 (33.71)
 13 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              2:13.87    2:14.85        
                  30.66     1:04.71 (34.05)     1:40.16 (35.45)     2:14.85 (34.69)
 15 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              2:19.28    2:17.87        
                  31.46     1:06.64 (35.18)     1:42.83 (36.19)     2:17.87 (35.04)
 16 Lee, Andre M              13 BCH-CA               2:16.73    2:18.03        
                  31.79     1:07.63 (35.84)     1:44.11 (36.48)     2:18.03 (33.92)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:22.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bagis, Deniz              14 FORK-AZ              1:54.31    1:53.98        
                  26.32       55.32 (29.00)     1:24.72 (29.40)     1:53.98 (29.26)
  2 Friedmann, Ray S          14 LTNV-CA              1:56.55    1:55.11        
                  25.87       55.06 (29.19)     1:25.05 (29.99)     1:55.11 (30.06)
  3 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               1:55.53    1:57.43        
                  26.70       56.25 (29.55)     1:27.22 (30.97)     1:57.43 (30.21)
  4 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               1:56.76    1:58.08        
                  27.14       56.62 (29.48)     1:27.47 (30.85)     1:58.08 (30.61)
  5 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ              2:08.59    1:58.64        
                  26.82       56.70 (29.88)     1:28.07 (31.37)     1:58.64 (30.57)
  6 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              2:01.02    2:02.43        
                  28.24       59.05 (30.81)     1:30.81 (31.76)     2:02.43 (31.62)
  7 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             2:01.68    2:03.01        
                  28.83       59.91 (31.08)     1:31.49 (31.58)     2:03.01 (31.52)
  8 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              2:04.19    2:03.23        
                  28.23       59.25 (31.02)     1:31.38 (32.13)     2:03.23 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               2:01.41    2:04.65        
                  28.03       59.56 (31.53)     1:33.46 (33.90)     2:04.65 (31.19)
 10 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              2:02.73    2:05.10        
                  27.55       59.02 (31.47)     1:32.28 (33.26)     2:05.10 (32.82)
 11 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               2:13.28    2:10.58        
                  30.33     1:03.94 (33.61)     1:37.56 (33.62)     2:10.58 (33.02)
 12 Yu, Jason H               13 SAND-CA              2:18.05    2:10.64        
                  30.03     1:03.06 (33.03)     1:36.78 (33.72)     2:10.64 (33.86)
 13 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              2:15.31    2:13.87        
                  29.80     1:02.44 (32.64)     1:37.91 (35.47)     2:13.87 (35.96)
 14 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              2:18.94    2:15.58        
                  31.76     1:06.22 (34.46)     1:41.23 (35.01)     2:15.58 (34.35)
 15 Lee, Andre M              13 BCH-CA               2:14.58    2:16.73        
                  31.66     1:07.19 (35.53)     1:43.15 (35.96)     2:16.73 (33.58)
 16 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              2:16.64    2:19.28        
                  31.75     1:07.10 (35.35)     1:43.38 (36.28)     2:19.28 (35.90)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:20.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               5:10.12    5:06.07        
                  26.54       56.07 (29.53)     1:26.74 (30.67)     1:58.01 (31.27)
        2:29.74 (31.73)     3:01.31 (31.57)     3:32.97 (31.66)     4:04.42 (31.45)
        4:35.85 (31.43)     5:06.07 (30.22)                                        
  2 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               5:06.39    5:06.91        
                  26.76       56.59 (29.83)     1:27.77 (31.18)     1:58.92 (31.15)
        2:30.63 (31.71)     3:02.33 (31.70)     3:34.01 (31.68)     4:05.68 (31.67)
        4:36.93 (31.25)     5:06.91 (29.98)                                        
  3 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             5:12.55    5:13.14        
                  28.56       59.49 (30.93)     1:30.91 (31.42)     2:02.68 (31.77)
        2:34.55 (31.87)     3:06.51 (31.96)     3:38.80 (32.29)     4:10.71 (31.91)
        4:42.02 (31.31)     5:13.14 (31.12)                                        
  4 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               5:22.09    5:31.99        
                  27.96       59.75 (31.79)     1:32.80 (33.05)     2:06.19 (33.39)
        2:40.33 (34.14)     3:14.70 (34.37)     3:49.44 (34.74)     4:23.85 (34.41)
        4:58.31 (34.46)     5:31.99 (33.68)                                        
  5 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              5:50.49    5:47.37        
                  32.24     1:07.11 (34.87)     1:41.94 (34.83)     2:16.96 (35.02)
        2:52.47 (35.51)     3:27.95 (35.48)     4:03.38 (35.43)     4:38.73 (35.35)
        5:13.41 (34.68)     5:47.37 (33.96)                                        
  6 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              5:53.76    5:54.12        
                  31.46     1:06.44 (34.98)     1:42.15 (35.71)     2:18.66 (36.51)
        2:55.44 (36.78)     3:32.07 (36.63)     4:08.83 (36.76)     4:45.35 (36.52)
        5:20.19 (34.84)     5:54.12 (33.93)                                        
  7 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              5:55.01    6:00.32        
                  32.58     1:08.09 (35.51)     1:43.55 (35.46)     2:20.04 (36.49)
        2:56.61 (36.57)     3:33.42 (36.81)     4:10.36 (36.94)     4:48.08 (37.72)
        5:25.09 (37.01)     6:00.32 (35.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:20.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               5:05.16    5:06.39        
                  27.47       57.91 (30.44)     1:28.76 (30.85)     1:59.76 (31.00)
        2:30.99 (31.23)     3:02.28 (31.29)     3:33.94 (31.66)     4:05.47 (31.53)
        4:36.64 (31.17)     5:06.39 (29.75)                                        
  2 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               5:06.12    5:10.12        
                  28.15       59.46 (31.31)     1:31.41 (31.95)     2:02.54 (31.13)
        2:34.30 (31.76)     3:05.82 (31.52)     3:36.73 (30.91)     4:08.82 (32.09)
        4:39.69 (30.87)     5:10.12 (30.43)                                        
  3 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             5:13.92    5:12.55        
                  28.63       59.65 (31.02)     1:31.18 (31.53)     2:02.94 (31.76)
        2:34.97 (32.03)     3:07.21 (32.24)     3:39.18 (31.97)     4:10.91 (31.73)
        4:42.41 (31.50)     5:12.55 (30.14)                                        
  4 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               5:24.57    5:22.09        
                  28.33       59.93 (31.60)     1:31.73 (31.80)     2:04.26 (32.53)
        2:36.75 (32.49)     3:09.68 (32.93)     3:43.23 (33.55)     4:16.64 (33.41)
        4:49.98 (33.34)     5:22.09 (32.11)                                        
  5 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              5:45.05    5:27.72        
                  29.38     1:02.13 (32.75)     1:35.52 (33.39)     2:08.81 (33.29)
        2:42.08 (33.27)     3:14.97 (32.89)     3:48.68 (33.71)     4:22.13 (33.45)
        4:55.49 (33.36)     5:27.72 (32.23)                                        
  6 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              5:31.06    5:29.66        
                  29.27     1:01.71 (32.44)     1:35.14 (33.43)     2:08.51 (33.37)
        2:42.51 (34.00)     3:17.04 (34.53)     3:51.66 (34.62)     4:25.37 (33.71)
        4:58.32 (32.95)     5:29.66 (31.34)                                        
  7 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              5:33.39    5:42.73        
                  29.14     1:01.69 (32.55)     1:35.02 (33.33)     2:08.61 (33.59)
        2:43.52 (34.91)     3:19.17 (35.65)     3:54.67 (35.50)     4:31.31 (36.64)
        5:07.12 (35.81)     5:42.73 (35.61)                                        
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              5:53.12    5:50.49        
                  32.32     1:07.25 (34.93)     1:42.57 (35.32)     2:18.15 (35.58)
        2:53.85 (35.70)     3:29.56 (35.71)     4:05.37 (35.81)     4:41.11 (35.74)
        5:16.25 (35.14)     5:50.49 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              6:06.27    5:53.76        
                  31.19     1:06.52 (35.33)     1:42.53 (36.01)     2:18.51 (35.98)
        2:55.16 (36.65)     3:31.80 (36.64)     4:08.20 (36.40)     4:44.22 (36.02)
        5:19.80 (35.58)     5:53.76 (33.96)                                        
 10 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               5:55.77    5:54.58        
                  30.53     1:05.12 (34.59)     1:41.06 (35.94)     2:16.10 (35.04)
        2:52.34 (36.24)     3:28.54 (36.20)     4:05.60 (37.06)     4:43.02 (37.42)
        5:19.97 (36.95)     5:54.58 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              6:08.33    5:55.01        
                  32.27     1:07.59 (35.32)     1:43.54 (35.95)     2:19.61 (36.07)
        2:55.48 (35.87)     3:31.47 (35.99)     4:07.09 (35.62)     4:43.71 (36.62)
        5:20.57 (36.86)     5:55.01 (34.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:01.54    1:01.39        
                  29.57     1:01.39 (31.82)                                        
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              1:04.31    1:01.84        
                  29.88     1:01.84 (31.96)                                        
  3 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ              1:02.55    1:02.08        
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)                                        
  4 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               1:03.06    1:02.36        
                  30.37     1:02.36 (31.99)                                        
  5 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:07.36    1:04.84        
                  32.08     1:04.84 (32.76)                                        
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              1:07.70    1:06.08        
                  32.77     1:06.08 (33.31)                                        
  7 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:07.01    1:08.69        
                  31.93     1:08.69 (36.76)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              1:08.41    1:08.89        
                  33.87     1:08.89 (35.02)                                        
Consolation
  9 Yu, Jason H               13 SAND-CA              1:08.54    1:07.58        
                  32.36     1:07.58 (35.22)                                        
 10 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               1:10.91    1:09.80        
                  33.99     1:09.80 (35.81)                                        
 11 Lee, Andre M              13 BCH-CA               1:10.67    1:10.04        
                  35.01     1:10.04 (35.03)                                        
 12 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              1:11.94    1:12.25        
                  35.06     1:12.25 (37.19)                                        
 13 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              1:15.77    1:14.40        
                  37.21     1:14.40 (37.19)                                        
 14 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA          1:13.58    1:14.44        
                  34.93     1:14.44 (39.51)                                        
 15 Farinas, Nathan L         13 BCH-CA               1:17.04    1:16.14        
                  37.06     1:16.14 (39.08)                                        
 16 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              1:17.72    1:16.23        
                  37.13     1:16.23 (39.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:04.17    1:01.54        
                  29.51     1:01.54 (32.03)                                        
  2 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ              1:03.56    1:02.55        
                  30.67     1:02.55 (31.88)                                        
  3 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               1:01.80    1:03.06        
                  30.87     1:03.06 (32.19)                                        
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              1:01.37    1:04.31        
                  30.48     1:04.31 (33.83)                                        
  5 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:05.02    1:07.01        
                  31.78     1:07.01 (35.23)                                        
  6 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:06.02    1:07.36        
                  33.30     1:07.36 (34.06)                                        
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              1:08.88    1:07.70        
                  33.46     1:07.70 (34.24)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              1:10.13    1:08.41        
                  33.94     1:08.41 (34.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yu, Jason H               13 SAND-CA              1:08.48    1:08.54        
                  33.36     1:08.54 (35.18)                                        
 10 Lee, Andre M              13 BCH-CA               1:10.66    1:10.67        
                  35.12     1:10.67 (35.55)                                        
 11 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               1:06.94    1:10.91        
                  34.74     1:10.91 (36.17)                                        
 12 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              1:12.93    1:11.94        
                  35.24     1:11.94 (36.70)                                        
 13 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA          1:22.04    1:13.58        
                  35.04     1:13.58 (38.54)                                        
 14 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              1:18.61    1:15.77        
                  37.70     1:15.77 (38.07)                                        
 15 Farinas, Nathan L         13 BCH-CA               1:17.71    1:17.04        
                  37.38     1:17.04 (39.66)                                        
 16 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              1:13.96    1:17.72        
                  37.56     1:17.72 (40.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Todorov, Simeon S         14 SAND-CA              1:22.93    1:18.57        
                  38.61     1:18.57 (39.96)                                        
 18 Rivera-Murillo, Z'Yiidee  13 FORK-AZ              1:26.57    1:23.42        
                  41.46     1:23.42 (41.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Draggon, Kwame T          14 FORK-AZ              1:33.11    1:30.93        
                  44.47     1:30.93 (46.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               1:08.66    1:06.29        
                  32.30     1:06.29 (33.99)                                        
  2 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               1:07.25    1:06.59        
                  32.24     1:06.59 (34.35)                                        
  3 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              1:07.34    1:06.72        
                  32.49     1:06.72 (34.23)                                        
  4 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ              1:07.29    1:06.94        
                  31.88     1:06.94 (35.06)                                        
  5 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              1:07.47    1:08.40        
                  32.19     1:08.40 (36.21)                                        
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              1:11.76    1:11.52        
                  34.65     1:11.52 (36.87)                                        
  7 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              1:11.31    1:12.83        
                  34.51     1:12.83 (38.32)                                        
  8 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              1:15.43    1:13.33        
                  34.08     1:13.33 (39.25)                                        
Consolation
  9 Bagis, Deniz              14 FORK-AZ              1:15.81    1:16.13        
                  36.13     1:16.13 (40.00)                                        
 10 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              1:20.18    1:17.64        
                  36.41     1:17.64 (41.23)                                        
 11 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              1:17.77    1:17.74        
                  37.07     1:17.74 (40.67)                                        
 12 Weight, Payce D           14 BCH-CA               1:17.18    1:17.83        
                  36.51     1:17.83 (41.32)                                        
 13 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:18.86    1:18.08        
                  36.29     1:18.08 (41.79)                                        
 14 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              1:19.05    1:19.10        
                  38.52     1:19.10 (40.58)                                        
 15 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              1:21.59    1:21.62        
                  38.75     1:21.62 (42.87)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              1:22.41    1:24.22        
                  40.23     1:24.22 (43.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               1:08.86    1:07.25        
                  31.70     1:07.25 (35.55)                                        
  2 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ              1:10.06    1:07.29        
                  31.78     1:07.29 (35.51)                                        
  3 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              1:08.45    1:07.34        
                  31.86     1:07.34 (35.48)                                        
  4 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              1:08.80    1:07.47        
                  31.26     1:07.47 (36.21)                                        
  5 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               1:08.78    1:08.66        
                  33.00     1:08.66 (35.66)                                        
  6 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              1:12.07    1:11.31        
                  34.25     1:11.31 (37.06)                                        
  7 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              1:11.62    1:11.76        
                  34.36     1:11.76 (37.40)                                        
  8 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              1:13.69    1:15.43        
                  34.66     1:15.43 (40.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bagis, Deniz              14 FORK-AZ              1:17.14    1:15.81        
                  35.18     1:15.81 (40.63)                                        
 10 Weight, Payce D           14 BCH-CA               1:17.25    1:17.18        
                  36.50     1:17.18 (40.68)                                        
 11 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              1:18.67    1:17.77        
                  36.73     1:17.77 (41.04)                                        
 12 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:19.59    1:18.86        
                  36.49     1:18.86 (42.37)                                        
 13 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              1:19.02    1:19.05        
                  37.52     1:19.05 (41.53)                                        
 14 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              1:20.00    1:20.18        
                  37.88     1:20.18 (42.30)                                        
 15 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              1:25.71    1:21.59        
                  38.25     1:21.59 (43.34)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              1:25.14    1:22.41        
                  39.46     1:22.41 (42.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pegg, Bailey M            14 BCH-CA               1:25.19    1:24.27        
                  41.04     1:24.27 (43.23)                                        
 18 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA          1:27.14    1:24.34        
                  38.86     1:24.34 (45.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rivera-Murillo, Z'Yiidee  13 FORK-AZ              1:34.90    1:30.46        
                  42.04     1:30.46 (48.42)                                        
 20 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA               1:35.66    1:35.66        
                  46.20     1:35.66 (49.46)                                        
 21 Farinas, Nathan L         13 BCH-CA               1:59.80    1:39.26        
                  47.24     1:39.26 (52.02)                                        
 -- Draggon, Kwame T          14 FORK-AZ              1:37.67         DQ        
                  46.26          DQ (54.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                59.71      58.97        
                  27.87       58.97 (31.10)                                        
  2 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               1:01.02      59.79        
                  27.79       59.79 (32.00)                                        
  3 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              1:00.94    1:00.87        
                  29.32     1:00.87 (31.55)                                        
  4 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ              1:01.84    1:01.44        
                  28.23     1:01.44 (33.21)                                        
  5 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              1:03.23    1:02.22        
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)                                        
  6 Friedmann, Ray S          14 LTNV-CA              1:01.47    1:03.05        
                  29.37     1:03.05 (33.68)                                        
  7 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:07.44    1:06.17        
                  30.94     1:06.17 (35.23)                                        
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              1:07.45    1:07.27        
                  31.71     1:07.27 (35.56)                                        
Consolation
  9 Bagis, Deniz              14 FORK-AZ              1:07.74    1:05.56        
                  30.59     1:05.56 (34.97)                                        
 10 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             1:08.86    1:07.47        
                  31.85     1:07.47 (35.62)                                        
 11 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              1:16.66    1:12.29        
                  33.93     1:12.29 (38.36)                                        
 12 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              1:13.54    1:12.50        
                  33.05     1:12.50 (39.45)                                        
 13 Lee, Andre M              13 BCH-CA               1:15.05    1:14.44        
                  34.20     1:14.44 (40.24)                                        
 14 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              1:19.82    1:19.39        
                  36.31     1:19.39 (43.08)                                        
 15 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              1:17.59    1:20.86        
                  35.52     1:20.86 (45.34)                                        
 16 Draggon, Kwame T          14 FORK-AZ              1:21.16    1:22.81        
                  37.32     1:22.81 (45.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:01.54      59.71        
                  27.29       59.71 (32.42)                                        
  2 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              1:01.79    1:00.94        
                  28.92     1:00.94 (32.02)                                        
  3 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               1:01.92    1:01.02        
                  28.63     1:01.02 (32.39)                                        
  4 Friedmann, Ray S          14 LTNV-CA              1:01.72    1:01.47        
                  28.67     1:01.47 (32.80)                                        
  5 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ              1:03.69    1:01.84        
                  28.95     1:01.84 (32.89)                                        
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              1:02.79    1:03.23        
                  29.95     1:03.23 (33.28)                                        
  7 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              1:08.68    1:07.44        
                  31.89     1:07.44 (35.55)                                        
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              1:07.19    1:07.45        
                  32.03     1:07.45 (35.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bagis, Deniz              14 FORK-AZ              1:04.17    1:07.74        
                  31.40     1:07.74 (36.34)                                        
 10 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             1:06.90    1:08.86        
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)                                        
 11 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:13.54        
                  34.78     1:13.54 (38.76)                                        
 12 Lee, Andre M              13 BCH-CA               1:12.55    1:15.05        
                  34.68     1:15.05 (40.37)                                        
 13 Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              1:14.00    1:16.66        
                  34.17     1:16.66 (42.49)                                        
 14 Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.39    1:17.59        
                  34.10     1:17.59 (43.49)                                        
 15 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              1:22.23    1:19.82        
                  38.08     1:19.82 (41.74)                                        
 16 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA          1:28.01    1:20.58        
                  34.34     1:20.58 (46.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Draggon, Kwame T          14 FORK-AZ              1:28.95    1:21.16        
                  36.56     1:21.16 (44.60)                                        
 18 Todorov, Simeon S         14 SAND-CA              1:21.30    1:21.21        
                  36.54     1:21.21 (44.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rivera-Murillo, Z'Yiidee  13 FORK-AZ              1:30.88    1:32.53        
                  40.45     1:32.53 (52.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               2:08.28    2:07.80        
                  28.04     1:01.54 (33.50)     1:37.98 (36.44)     2:07.80 (29.82)
  2 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              2:12.03    2:08.35        
                  29.88     1:02.20 (32.32)     1:38.92 (36.72)     2:08.35 (29.43)
  3 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              2:14.53    2:13.94        
                  30.17     1:05.22 (35.05)     1:43.57 (38.35)     2:13.94 (30.37)
  4 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              2:15.95    2:15.42        
                  30.00     1:04.50 (34.50)     1:45.78 (41.28)     2:15.42 (29.64)
  5 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:16.74    2:17.29        
                  29.49     1:05.29 (35.80)     1:45.63 (40.34)     2:17.29 (31.66)
  6 Friedmann, Ray S          14 LTNV-CA              2:22.00    2:18.47        
                  29.06     1:04.93 (35.87)     1:48.15 (43.22)     2:18.47 (30.32)
  7 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               2:15.49    2:20.57        
                  31.00     1:05.78 (34.78)     1:49.09 (43.31)     2:20.57 (31.48)
 -- Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               2:18.66         DQ        
                  31.58     1:08.12 (36.54)     1:47.74 (39.62)          DQ (30.51)
Consolation
  9 Yu, Jason H               13 SAND-CA              2:30.79    2:25.94        
                  31.70     1:09.50 (37.80)     1:53.24 (43.74)     2:25.94 (32.70)
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              2:32.45    2:31.63        
                  35.29     1:14.59 (39.30)     1:58.66 (44.07)     2:31.63 (32.97)
 11 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              2:37.83    2:34.31        
                  33.42     1:14.48 (41.06)     1:58.91 (44.43)     2:34.31 (35.40)
 12 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA          2:49.66    2:51.42        
                  35.97     1:19.37 (43.40)     2:10.21 (50.84)     2:51.42 (41.21)
 13 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA               3:00.89    3:05.24        
                  42.82     1:29.03 (46.21)     2:24.18 (55.15)     3:05.24 (41.06)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               2:11.22    2:08.28        
                  27.99     1:01.06 (33.07)     1:37.69 (36.63)     2:08.28 (30.59)
  2 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              2:11.56    2:12.03        
                  29.80     1:02.94 (33.14)     1:41.10 (38.16)     2:12.03 (30.93)
  3 Roth, Tucker J            14 FORK-AZ              2:11.01    2:13.13        
                  28.28     1:02.44 (34.16)     1:41.75 (39.31)     2:13.13 (31.38)
  4 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              2:15.53    2:14.53        
                  28.91     1:03.16 (34.25)     1:42.55 (39.39)     2:14.53 (31.98)
  5 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               2:19.60    2:15.49        
                  29.12     1:02.07 (32.95)     1:44.72 (42.65)     2:15.49 (30.77)
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              2:16.26    2:15.95        
                  29.41     1:03.27 (33.86)     1:45.04 (41.77)     2:15.95 (30.91)
  7 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:18.77    2:16.74        
                  29.31     1:04.53 (35.22)     1:45.22 (40.69)     2:16.74 (31.52)
  8 Bagis, Deniz              14 FORK-AZ              2:18.88    2:18.40        
                  30.08     1:05.60 (35.52)     1:48.65 (43.05)     2:18.40 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               2:34.45    2:18.66        
                  30.87     1:07.58 (36.71)     1:48.64 (41.06)     2:18.66 (30.02)
 10 Friedmann, Ray S          14 LTNV-CA              2:18.61    2:22.00        
                  28.28     1:03.81 (35.53)     1:48.60 (44.79)     2:22.00 (33.40)
 11 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              2:16.81    2:29.65        
                  29.50     1:07.41 (37.91)     1:53.98 (46.57)     2:29.65 (35.67)
 12 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               2:27.98    2:30.27        
                  32.85     1:11.07 (38.22)     1:55.25 (44.18)     2:30.27 (35.02)
 13 Yu, Jason H               13 SAND-CA              2:27.32    2:30.79        
                  33.25     1:10.69 (37.44)     1:57.38 (46.69)     2:30.79 (33.41)
 14 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              2:33.23    2:32.45        
                  35.04     1:14.46 (39.42)     1:58.76 (44.30)     2:32.45 (33.69)
 15 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              2:34.57    2:33.09        
                  32.85     1:11.55 (38.70)     1:57.77 (46.22)     2:33.09 (35.32)
 16 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              2:39.06    2:37.83        
                  36.27     1:17.88 (41.61)     2:02.25 (44.37)     2:37.83 (35.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    2:49.66        
                  35.10     1:18.38 (43.28)     2:09.16 (50.78)     2:49.66 (40.50)
 18 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA               2:59.04    3:00.89        
                  40.13     1:25.82 (45.69)     2:19.44 (53.62)     3:00.89 (41.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rivera-Murillo, Z'Yiidee  13 FORK-AZ              3:02.11    3:03.86        
                  38.59     1:23.48 (44.89)     2:20.33 (56.85)     3:03.86 (43.53)
 -- Lu, Wesley                14 AZOT-CA              2:32.38         DQ        
                  33.36     1:15.11 (41.75)     2:01.35 (46.24)          DQ (37.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:36.41    1:37.10        
     1) Fulham, Jack E 13               2) Imasa, Jacob B 13              
     3) Kim, Jayden J 14                4) Singhal, Shivansh 14           
                  25.03       49.64 (24.61)     1:14.06 (24.42)     1:37.10 (23.04)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:39.84    1:37.55        
     1) Ellis, Luke D 13                2) Watchalapong, Tyler 14         
     3) Lam, Bryce Q 13                 4) Silvestre, Bam B 13            
                  23.51       48.28 (24.77)     1:12.42 (24.14)     1:37.55 (25.13)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:42.06    1:39.57        
     1) Higley, Troy M 13               2) Sirhan, Joseph J 13            
     3) Wakefield, Trent M 14           4) Cooper, Andrew T 14            
                  25.13       49.88 (24.75)     1:14.93 (25.05)     1:39.57 (24.64)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:43.79    1:41.17        
     1) Howard, Michael J 14            2) Malmquist, Jesse 13            
     3) Thornton, Alex A 13             4) Clinton, Riley G 14            
                  26.44       51.96 (25.52)     1:17.03 (25.07)     1:41.17 (24.14)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:52.78    2:00.50        
     1) Pegg, Bailey M 14               2) Peterson, Samuel E 14          
     3) Farinas, Nathan L 13            4) Weight, Payce D 14             
                  31.44     1:02.08 (30.64)     1:31.81 (29.73)     2:00.50 (28.69)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:56.07    1:48.70        
     1) Higley, Troy M 13               2) Sirhan, Joseph J 13            
     3) Cooper, Andrew T 14             4) Wakefield, Trent M 14          
                  27.10       57.03 (29.93)     1:24.14 (27.11)     1:48.70 (24.56)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:52.03    1:50.90        
     1) Imasa, Jacob B 13               2) Thornton, Alex A 13            
     3) Lam, Bryce Q 13                 4) Fulham, Jack E 13              
                  28.88       59.89 (31.01)     1:26.45 (26.56)     1:50.90 (24.45)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:00.68    1:51.88        
     1) Malmquist, Jesse 13             2) Watchalapong, Tyler 14         
     3) Silvestre, Bam B 13             4) Howard, Michael J 14           
                  29.24       59.68 (30.44)     1:26.40 (26.72)     1:51.88 (25.48)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:26.29    2:10.33        
     1) Lee, Andre M 13                 2) Weight, Payce D 14             
     3) Dube, Dayton I 14               4) Farinas, Nathan L 13           
                  32.16     1:07.74 (35.58)     1:39.72 (31.98)     2:10.33 (30.61)
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:47.83         DQ        
     1) Ellis, Luke D 13                2) Kim, Jayden J 14               
     3) Clinton, Riley G 14             4) Singhal, Shivansh 14           
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             22:35.80  11-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA             16:53.52   16:15.49        
                  26.41       54.91 (28.50)     1:23.75 (28.84)     1:52.89 (29.14)
        2:22.10 (29.21)     2:51.66 (29.56)     3:21.36 (29.70)     3:50.97 (29.61)
        4:20.69 (29.72)     4:50.47 (29.78)     5:20.36 (29.89)     5:50.15 (29.79)
        6:20.01 (29.86)     6:49.92 (29.91)     7:19.94 (30.02)     7:50.12 (30.18)
        8:19.98 (29.86)     8:50.00 (30.02)     9:19.88 (29.88)     9:49.86 (29.98)
       10:19.88 (30.02)    10:49.71 (29.83)    11:19.84 (30.13)    11:49.74 (29.90)
       12:19.74 (30.00)    12:50.01 (30.27)    13:20.00 (29.99)    13:49.85 (29.85)
       14:19.75 (29.90)    14:49.22 (29.47)    15:18.82 (29.60)    15:48.14 (29.32)
       16:15.49 (27.35)
  2 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA             17:11.10   16:20.53        
                  26.52       55.04 (28.52)     1:24.46 (29.42)     1:54.31 (29.85)
        2:24.93 (30.62)     2:54.99 (30.06)     3:24.66 (29.67)     3:54.74 (30.08)
        4:24.89 (30.15)     4:55.13 (30.24)     5:25.25 (30.12)     5:55.11 (29.86)
        6:25.92 (30.81)     6:56.28 (30.36)     7:27.12 (30.84)     7:56.90 (29.78)
        8:26.48 (29.58)     8:55.93 (29.45)     9:25.73 (29.80)     9:56.17 (30.44)
       10:25.76 (29.59)    10:55.71 (29.95)    11:25.62 (29.91)    11:55.42 (29.80)
       12:25.60 (30.18)    12:54.95 (29.35)    13:25.02 (30.07)    13:55.09 (30.07)
       14:24.83 (29.74)    14:55.29 (30.46)    15:24.71 (29.42)    15:53.22 (28.51)
       16:20.53 (27.31)
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         14 SAND-CA             17:24.40   17:12.35        
                  26.11       55.11 (29.00)     1:25.50 (30.39)     1:56.42 (30.92)
        2:27.54 (31.12)     2:58.77 (31.23)     3:30.33 (31.56)     4:01.49 (31.16)
        4:33.09 (31.60)     5:04.70 (31.61)     5:36.79 (32.09)     6:09.07 (32.28)
        6:41.14 (32.07)     7:13.19 (32.05)     7:45.34 (32.15)     8:17.06 (31.72)
        8:49.03 (31.97)     9:20.77 (31.74)     9:52.76 (31.99)    10:24.75 (31.99)
       10:56.53 (31.78)    11:28.40 (31.87)    12:00.62 (32.22)    12:32.32 (31.70)
       13:04.17 (31.85)    13:35.89 (31.72)    14:07.85 (31.96)    14:39.47 (31.62)
       15:10.80 (31.33)    15:42.25 (31.45)    16:13.25 (31.00)    16:44.10 (30.85)
       17:12.35 (28.25)
  4 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA            17:56.33   17:43.17        
                  28.83     1:00.33 (31.50)     1:32.85 (32.52)     2:05.08 (32.23)
        2:37.70 (32.62)     3:10.14 (32.44)     3:42.52 (32.38)     4:15.43 (32.91)
        4:47.85 (32.42)     5:20.07 (32.22)     5:52.45 (32.38)     6:24.72 (32.27)
        6:57.14 (32.42)     7:29.64 (32.50)     8:02.23 (32.59)     8:34.95 (32.72)
        9:07.08 (32.13)     9:39.43 (32.35)    10:11.67 (32.24)    10:44.21 (32.54)
       11:16.73 (32.52)    11:49.25 (32.52)    12:21.38 (32.13)    12:53.50 (32.12)
       13:26.30 (32.80)    13:58.33 (32.03)    14:30.75 (32.42)    15:02.95 (32.20)
       15:35.27 (32.32)    16:07.29 (32.02)    16:39.84 (32.55)    17:12.06 (32.22)
       17:43.17 (31.11)
  5 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA             19:04.83   19:03.59        
                  29.96     1:03.95 (33.99)     1:38.66 (34.71)     2:13.13 (34.47)
        2:47.93 (34.80)     3:22.69 (34.76)     3:57.88 (35.19)     4:32.52 (34.64)
        5:07.11 (34.59)     5:41.72 (34.61)     6:16.34 (34.62)     6:51.19 (34.85)
        7:25.91 (34.72)     8:00.69 (34.78)     8:34.90 (34.21)     9:09.92 (35.02)
        9:44.49 (34.57)    10:19.55 (35.06)    10:54.21 (34.66)    11:29.22 (35.01)
       12:04.40 (35.18)    12:39.00 (34.60)    13:14.23 (35.23)    13:49.71 (35.48)
       14:25.37 (35.66)    15:01.06 (35.69)    15:36.69 (35.63)    16:12.32 (35.63)
       16:48.25 (35.93)    17:23.56 (35.31)    17:58.07 (34.51)    18:31.94 (33.87)
       19:03.59 (31.65)
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA             20:00.61   19:38.99        
                  32.15     1:07.37 (35.22)     1:42.87 (35.50)     2:18.31 (35.44)
        2:53.77 (35.46)     3:29.41 (35.64)     4:05.35 (35.94)     4:41.64 (36.29)
        5:17.49 (35.85)     5:53.55 (36.06)     6:29.37 (35.82)     7:04.98 (35.61)
        7:40.42 (35.44)     8:15.80 (35.38)     8:51.55 (35.75)     9:27.04 (35.49)
       10:02.92 (35.88)    10:38.66 (35.74)    11:14.52 (35.86)    11:50.07 (35.55)
       12:25.81 (35.74)    13:01.66 (35.85)    13:37.44 (35.78)    14:13.23 (35.79)
       14:49.36 (36.13)    15:25.30 (35.94)    16:01.20 (35.90)    16:36.92 (35.72)
       17:12.79 (35.87)    17:48.80 (36.01)    18:24.85 (36.05)    19:00.82 (35.97)
       19:38.99 (38.17)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:45.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               2:10.68    2:10.10        
                  30.75     1:03.30 (32.55)     1:36.75 (33.45)     2:10.10 (33.35)
  2 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               2:10.17    2:10.93        
                  30.24     1:03.27 (33.03)     1:37.15 (33.88)     2:10.93 (33.78)
  3 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               2:08.82    2:12.40        
                  30.75     1:03.88 (33.13)     1:37.95 (34.07)     2:12.40 (34.45)
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              2:14.80    2:13.83        
                  32.17     1:06.44 (34.27)     1:40.69 (34.25)     2:13.83 (33.14)
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              2:14.30    2:14.00        
                  31.41     1:05.08 (33.67)     1:39.80 (34.72)     2:14.00 (34.20)
  6 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:14.55    2:17.32        
                  32.56     1:07.56 (35.00)     1:42.79 (35.23)     2:17.32 (34.53)
  7 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              2:18.56    2:19.87        
                  33.11     1:08.65 (35.54)     1:44.66 (36.01)     2:19.87 (35.21)
 -- Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              2:11.95         DQ        
                  30.43     1:03.05 (32.62)     1:36.09 (33.04)          DQ (33.00)
Consolation
  9 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              2:20.36    2:16.97        
                  31.98     1:06.50 (34.52)     1:42.37 (35.87)     2:16.97 (34.60)
 10 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              2:20.22    2:18.83        
                  32.92     1:08.04 (35.12)     1:44.05 (36.01)     2:18.83 (34.78)
 11 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              2:21.84    2:20.94        
                  33.59     1:09.35 (35.76)     1:45.28 (35.93)     2:20.94 (35.66)
 12 Fulham, Jack E            13 SAND-CA              2:19.29    2:21.31        
                  33.21     1:08.91 (35.70)     1:45.34 (36.43)     2:21.31 (35.97)
 13 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             2:22.42    2:22.50        
                  34.13     1:10.35 (36.22)     1:46.76 (36.41)     2:22.50 (35.74)
 14 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              2:24.73    2:24.53        
                  35.30     1:12.03 (36.73)     1:48.76 (36.73)     2:24.53 (35.77)
 15 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              2:22.84    2:24.78        
                  35.39     1:12.37 (36.98)     1:49.43 (37.06)     2:24.78 (35.35)
 16 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA              2:23.50    2:25.51        
                  33.89     1:10.59 (36.70)     1:48.31 (37.72)     2:25.51 (37.20)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:45.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               2:12.15    2:08.82        
                  30.33     1:02.84 (32.51)     1:36.31 (33.47)     2:08.82 (32.51)
  2 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               2:15.19    2:10.17        
                  30.42     1:03.62 (33.20)     1:37.14 (33.52)     2:10.17 (33.03)
  3 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               2:10.12    2:10.68        
                  30.82     1:03.46 (32.64)     1:37.02 (33.56)     2:10.68 (33.66)
  4 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              2:13.40    2:11.95        
                  30.79     1:03.64 (32.85)     1:37.75 (34.11)     2:11.95 (34.20)
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              2:17.29    2:14.30        
                  29.82     1:03.29 (33.47)     1:39.07 (35.78)     2:14.30 (35.23)
  6 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:15.11    2:14.55        
                  31.76     1:05.74 (33.98)     1:40.38 (34.64)     2:14.55 (34.17)
  7 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              2:14.60    2:14.80        
                  32.44     1:06.79 (34.35)     1:40.84 (34.05)     2:14.80 (33.96)
  8 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              2:20.35    2:18.56        
                  32.60     1:07.58 (34.98)     1:43.32 (35.74)     2:18.56 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fulham, Jack E            13 SAND-CA              2:09.95    2:19.29        
                  31.52     1:06.27 (34.75)     1:43.23 (36.96)     2:19.29 (36.06)
 10 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              2:18.02    2:20.22        
                  33.05     1:08.80 (35.75)     1:44.62 (35.82)     2:20.22 (35.60)
 11 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              2:16.71    2:20.36        
                  33.27     1:07.88 (34.61)     1:43.48 (35.60)     2:20.36 (36.88)
 12 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              2:25.06    2:21.84        
                  33.22     1:08.63 (35.41)     1:45.36 (36.73)     2:21.84 (36.48)
 13 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             2:25.65    2:22.42        
                  34.20     1:09.92 (35.72)     1:46.34 (36.42)     2:22.42 (36.08)
 14 Gallagher, Rhys T         13 SAND-CA              2:28.25    2:22.84        
                  34.46     1:10.61 (36.15)     1:47.18 (36.57)     2:22.84 (35.66)
 15 Mudadu, Noah E            12 SAND-CA              2:23.78    2:23.50        
                  33.84     1:10.13 (36.29)     1:47.34 (37.21)     2:23.50 (36.16)
 16 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              2:26.96    2:24.73        
                  34.12     1:10.76 (36.64)     1:48.58 (37.82)     2:24.73 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yu, Jason H               13 SAND-CA              2:31.53    2:24.84        
                  33.31     1:09.54 (36.23)     1:48.03 (38.49)     2:24.84 (36.81)
 18 Wahidi, Darren Y          13 AZOT-CA              2:40.91    2:43.03        
                  37.94     1:18.05 (40.11)     2:00.87 (42.82)     2:43.03 (42.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lillian II, James B       13 LVSC-CA              2:39.12         DQ        
                  35.82     1:14.73 (38.91)     1:58.37 (43.64)          DQ (42.88)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:06.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              2:24.72    2:22.25        
                  32.42     1:08.32 (35.90)     1:45.57 (37.25)     2:22.25 (36.68)
  2 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               2:27.17    2:22.67        
                  32.34     1:08.80 (36.46)     1:46.27 (37.47)     2:22.67 (36.40)
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              2:26.01    2:27.11        
                  33.79     1:11.34 (37.55)     1:49.34 (38.00)     2:27.11 (37.77)
  4 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               2:29.04    2:30.64        
                  34.61     1:12.62 (38.01)     1:52.01 (39.39)     2:30.64 (38.63)
  5 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              2:31.73    2:31.65        
                  33.74     1:11.87 (38.13)     1:51.95 (40.08)     2:31.65 (39.70)
  6 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:33.49    2:37.16        
                  36.50     1:16.87 (40.37)     1:56.80 (39.93)     2:37.16 (40.36)
  7 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              2:42.78    2:40.13        
                  36.14     1:17.11 (40.97)     1:59.42 (42.31)     2:40.13 (40.71)
  8 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               2:46.59    2:50.35        
                  38.33     1:21.23 (42.90)     2:06.01 (44.78)     2:50.35 (44.34)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:06.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              2:27.41    2:24.72        
                  32.92     1:09.44 (36.52)     1:47.13 (37.69)     2:24.72 (37.59)
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              2:32.91    2:26.01        
                  33.84     1:10.15 (36.31)     1:48.34 (38.19)     2:26.01 (37.67)
  3 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               2:27.77    2:27.17        
                  33.43     1:11.36 (37.93)     1:50.29 (38.93)     2:27.17 (36.88)
  4 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               2:31.11    2:29.04        
                  34.02     1:11.87 (37.85)     1:50.57 (38.70)     2:29.04 (38.47)
  5 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              2:30.23    2:31.73        
                  33.51     1:11.57 (38.06)     1:50.45 (38.88)     2:31.73 (41.28)
  6 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:32.22    2:33.49        
                  35.09     1:13.63 (38.54)     1:53.33 (39.70)     2:33.49 (40.16)
  7 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              2:38.76    2:42.78        
                  36.83     1:18.34 (41.51)     2:00.85 (42.51)     2:42.78 (41.93)
  8 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               2:47.05    2:46.59        
                  37.46     1:19.78 (42.32)     2:03.02 (43.24)     2:46.59 (43.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weight, Payce D           14 BCH-CA               2:48.63    2:47.77        
                  37.59     1:20.54 (42.95)     2:04.65 (44.11)     2:47.77 (43.12)
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              2:49.25    2:52.99        
                  40.19     1:24.53 (44.34)     2:08.80 (44.27)     2:52.99 (44.19)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:47.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              2:18.21    2:11.77        
                  30.44     1:05.00 (34.56)     1:38.54 (33.54)     2:11.77 (33.23)
  2 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:16.76    2:20.50        
                  30.93     1:06.42 (35.49)     1:40.89 (34.47)     2:20.50 (39.61)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:47.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ian                  12 AZOT-CA              2:07.95    2:11.01        
                  27.53     1:00.43 (32.90)     1:35.47 (35.04)     2:11.01 (35.54)
  2 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:25.36    2:16.76        
                  30.87     1:05.82 (34.95)     1:41.28 (35.46)     2:16.76 (35.48)
  3 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              2:27.99    2:18.21        
                  29.64     1:05.58 (35.94)     1:42.97 (37.39)     2:18.21 (35.24)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:47.30  11-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              4:22.15    4:22.87        
                  27.03       58.40 (31.37)     1:32.44 (34.04)     2:05.91 (33.47)
        2:42.87 (36.96)     3:20.44 (37.57)     3:52.42 (31.98)     4:22.87 (30.45)
  2 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              4:39.18    4:34.80        
                  31.00     1:06.25 (35.25)     1:40.41 (34.16)     2:15.36 (34.95)
        2:54.12 (38.76)     3:32.35 (38.23)     4:03.79 (31.44)     4:34.80 (31.01)
  3 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              4:46.87    4:47.13        
                  30.58     1:05.81 (35.23)     1:42.91 (37.10)     2:20.43 (37.52)
        3:02.24 (41.81)     3:44.37 (42.13)     4:18.12 (33.75)     4:47.13 (29.01)
  4 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              4:52.26    4:48.64        
                  30.26     1:06.05 (35.79)     1:42.07 (36.02)     2:18.25 (36.18)
        3:00.46 (42.21)     3:44.01 (43.55)     4:16.29 (32.28)     4:48.64 (32.35)
  5 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               4:46.72    4:50.47        
                  31.25     1:07.78 (36.53)     1:44.28 (36.50)     2:19.67 (35.39)
        3:03.44 (43.77)     3:47.65 (44.21)     4:19.31 (31.66)     4:50.47 (31.16)
  6 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              4:49.33    4:53.09        
                  31.11     1:08.00 (36.89)     1:47.29 (39.29)     2:25.15 (37.86)
        3:07.87 (42.72)     3:48.61 (40.74)     4:21.83 (33.22)     4:53.09 (31.26)
  7 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               4:58.08    4:54.15        
                  30.97     1:07.22 (36.25)     1:43.94 (36.72)     2:21.20 (37.26)
        3:05.79 (44.59)     3:49.98 (44.19)     4:23.35 (33.37)     4:54.15 (30.80)
  8 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               4:58.68    5:10.26        
                  33.35     1:14.48 (41.13)     1:56.78 (42.30)     2:37.88 (41.10)
        3:19.21 (41.33)     4:01.37 (42.16)     4:36.58 (35.21)     5:10.26 (33.68)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:47.30  11-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              4:19.11    4:22.15        
                  28.04       59.62 (31.58)     1:33.96 (34.34)     2:07.34 (33.38)
        2:43.31 (35.97)     3:20.48 (37.17)     3:51.81 (31.33)     4:22.15 (30.34)
  2 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              4:43.54    4:39.18        
                  30.48     1:05.63 (35.15)     1:40.59 (34.96)     2:15.09 (34.50)
        2:55.20 (40.11)     3:34.89 (39.69)     4:07.13 (32.24)     4:39.18 (32.05)
  3 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               4:41.11    4:46.72        
                  30.38     1:05.99 (35.61)     1:42.04 (36.05)     2:16.85 (34.81)
        2:59.99 (43.14)     3:43.37 (43.38)     4:15.18 (31.81)     4:46.72 (31.54)
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              5:19.63    4:46.87        
                1:05.27     1:42.40 (37.13)     2:17.63 (35.23)     2:59.70 (42.07)
        3:42.02 (42.32)     4:15.82 (33.80)     4:47.12 (31.30)         4:46.87 ( )
  5 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              4:53.80    4:49.33        
                  31.51     1:06.82 (35.31)     1:43.33 (36.51)     2:19.32 (35.99)
        3:00.57 (41.25)     3:42.17 (41.60)     4:16.43 (34.26)     4:49.33 (32.90)
  6 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              4:46.96    4:52.26        
                  30.76     1:06.86 (36.10)     1:44.25 (37.39)     2:22.28 (38.03)
        3:03.52 (41.24)     3:45.59 (42.07)     4:19.11 (33.52)     4:52.26 (33.15)
  7 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               5:05.41    4:58.08        
                  30.80     1:06.05 (35.25)     1:41.77 (35.72)     2:17.78 (36.01)
        3:03.57 (45.79)     3:49.80 (46.23)     4:24.66 (34.86)     4:58.08 (33.42)
  8 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               5:08.06    4:58.68        
                  31.74     1:09.11 (37.37)     1:49.79 (40.68)     2:28.70 (38.91)
        3:09.01 (40.31)     3:51.27 (42.26)     4:26.94 (35.67)     4:58.68 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burgonio, Brandon M       13 LVSC-CA              5:03.04    5:07.12        
                  32.79     1:10.54 (37.75)     1:50.58 (40.04)     2:29.23 (38.65)
        3:14.69 (45.46)     3:59.82 (45.13)     4:34.35 (34.53)     5:07.12 (32.77)
 10 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA              5:25.09    5:10.99        
                  33.77     1:11.54 (37.77)     1:50.92 (39.38)     2:29.04 (38.12)
        3:14.21 (45.17)     3:59.41 (45.20)     4:35.91 (36.50)     5:10.99 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              5:34.79    5:22.29        
                  36.81     1:19.24 (42.43)     1:58.29 (39.05)     2:37.61 (39.32)
        3:26.43 (48.82)     4:16.15 (49.72)     4:49.65 (33.50)     5:22.29 (32.64)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:05.30  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Butler, Steven A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA   4:45.99    4:39.78        
                  25.76       53.37 (27.61)     1:21.39 (28.02)     1:49.44 (28.05)
        2:17.60 (28.16)     2:46.69 (29.09)     3:15.38 (28.69)     3:44.54 (29.16)
        4:13.18 (28.64)     4:39.78 (26.60)                                        
  2 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              4:53.42    4:40.97        
                  24.84       51.70 (26.86)     1:19.71 (28.01)     1:47.95 (28.24)
        2:16.65 (28.70)     2:45.27 (28.62)     3:14.33 (29.06)     3:43.35 (29.02)
        4:12.70 (29.35)     4:40.97 (28.27)                                        
  3 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              4:49.23    4:41.16        
                  26.26       54.07 (27.81)     1:22.25 (28.18)     1:50.81 (28.56)
        2:19.52 (28.71)     2:47.86 (28.34)     3:16.58 (28.72)     3:44.95 (28.37)
        4:13.40 (28.45)     4:41.16 (27.76)                                        
  4 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA              4:47.37    4:42.17        
                  25.22       53.32 (28.10)     1:22.20 (28.88)     1:51.20 (29.00)
        2:20.28 (29.08)     2:48.99 (28.71)     3:17.35 (28.36)     3:45.97 (28.62)
        4:14.48 (28.51)     4:42.17 (27.69)                                        
  5 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA              4:52.76    4:52.31        
                  25.69       54.60 (28.91)     1:24.22 (29.62)     1:53.93 (29.71)
        2:23.78 (29.85)     2:53.89 (30.11)     3:24.00 (30.11)     3:53.98 (29.98)
        4:23.60 (29.62)     4:52.31 (28.71)                                        
  6 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               4:53.15    4:53.31        
                  26.56       55.31 (28.75)     1:24.67 (29.36)     1:54.29 (29.62)
        2:24.25 (29.96)     2:54.09 (29.84)     3:24.26 (30.17)     3:54.19 (29.93)
        4:24.22 (30.03)     4:53.31 (29.09)                                        
  7 Sproul, Evan R            15 TRA-CA               4:56.24    4:54.69        
                  27.26       56.77 (29.51)     1:26.76 (29.99)     1:56.60 (29.84)
        2:26.37 (29.77)     2:56.08 (29.71)     3:25.99 (29.91)     3:55.83 (29.84)
        4:25.84 (30.01)     4:54.69 (28.85)                                        
  8 Mendre, Cooper C          15 TRA-CA               4:56.68    4:55.09        
                  26.75       55.80 (29.05)     1:25.35 (29.55)     1:54.95 (29.60)
        2:25.00 (30.05)     2:55.40 (30.40)     3:25.65 (30.25)     3:56.24 (30.59)
        4:26.26 (30.02)     4:55.09 (28.83)                                        
Consolation
  9 McDade, Donald P          17 TRA-CA               4:58.88    4:49.74        
                  25.24       53.58 (28.34)     1:22.62 (29.04)     1:51.81 (29.19)
        2:20.59 (28.78)     2:49.84 (29.25)     3:19.81 (29.97)     3:49.95 (30.14)
        4:20.10 (30.15)     4:49.74 (29.64)                                        
 10 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              5:06.40    4:57.09        
                  25.99       53.85 (27.86)     1:23.02 (29.17)     1:52.42 (29.40)
        2:22.35 (29.93)     2:52.69 (30.34)     3:23.58 (30.89)     3:55.13 (31.55)
        4:26.24 (31.11)     4:57.09 (30.85)                                        
 11 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA              5:05.22    5:03.22        
                  26.40       55.96 (29.56)     1:26.83 (30.87)     1:57.37 (30.54)
        2:29.39 (32.02)     3:00.59 (31.20)     3:32.59 (32.00)     4:03.80 (31.21)
        4:34.98 (31.18)     5:03.22 (28.24)                                        
 12 Chan, Kendyl D            15 TRA-CA               5:04.58    5:07.05        
                  27.66       58.07 (30.41)     1:28.87 (30.80)     2:00.31 (31.44)
        2:30.87 (30.56)     3:02.33 (31.46)     3:33.46 (31.13)     4:04.90 (31.44)
        4:36.19 (31.29)     5:07.05 (30.86)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Sebastian        17 TRA-CA               5:12.52    5:09.93        
                  27.92       58.37 (30.45)     1:29.52 (31.15)     2:00.66 (31.14)
        2:32.02 (31.36)     3:03.29 (31.27)     3:35.28 (31.99)     4:07.34 (32.06)
        4:39.22 (31.88)     5:09.93 (30.71)                                        
 14 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA              5:17.31    5:17.09        
                  27.12       58.02 (30.90)     1:29.88 (31.86)     2:01.89 (32.01)
        2:35.01 (33.12)     3:08.13 (33.12)     3:41.80 (33.67)     4:14.20 (32.40)
        4:46.52 (32.32)     5:17.09 (30.57)                                        
 15 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              5:09.62    5:22.44        
                  27.63       59.03 (31.40)     1:31.09 (32.06)     2:04.03 (32.94)
        2:37.50 (33.47)     3:11.09 (33.59)     3:44.56 (33.47)     4:17.58 (33.02)
        4:50.62 (33.04)     5:22.44 (31.82)                                        
 16 Corwin, Fisher K          15 SAND-CA              5:39.78    5:37.80        
                  27.80       59.15 (31.35)     1:32.70 (33.55)     2:07.40 (34.70)
        2:42.43 (35.03)     3:17.30 (34.87)     3:52.88 (35.58)     4:28.67 (35.79)
        5:04.59 (35.92)     5:37.80 (33.21)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:05.30  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              4:31.35    4:33.88        
                  24.66       51.78 (27.12)     1:19.21 (27.43)     1:47.09 (27.88)
        2:14.93 (27.84)     2:42.92 (27.99)     3:10.74 (27.82)     3:38.82 (28.08)
        4:06.79 (27.97)     4:33.88 (27.09)                                        
  2 Gould, Caleb A            17 SAND-CA              4:34.57    4:43.22        
                  25.07       53.13 (28.06)     1:22.00 (28.87)     1:50.92 (28.92)
        2:19.78 (28.86)     2:48.51 (28.73)     3:17.26 (28.75)     3:46.06 (28.80)
        4:14.86 (28.80)     4:43.22 (28.36)                                        
  3 Butler, Steven A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA   4:42.33    4:45.99        
                  26.41       55.74 (29.33)     1:24.86 (29.12)     1:53.14 (28.28)
        2:22.08 (28.94)     2:50.51 (28.43)     3:18.88 (28.37)     3:48.76 (29.88)
        4:17.57 (28.81)     4:45.99 (28.42)                                        
  4 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA              4:38.34    4:47.37        
                  25.48       53.19 (27.71)     1:21.80 (28.61)     1:50.66 (28.86)
        2:19.72 (29.06)     2:48.86 (29.14)     3:18.40 (29.54)     3:48.44 (30.04)
        4:18.72 (30.28)     4:47.37 (28.65)                                        
  5 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              4:36.56    4:49.23        
                  26.36       54.71 (28.35)     1:23.40 (28.69)     1:52.53 (29.13)
        2:22.29 (29.76)     2:51.38 (29.09)     3:20.54 (29.16)     3:49.95 (29.41)
        4:19.28 (29.33)     4:49.23 (29.95)                                        
  6 Harbauer, Hunter R        18 SAND-CA              4:42.41    4:49.56        
                  26.53       55.23 (28.70)     1:24.31 (29.08)     1:53.56 (29.25)
        2:22.98 (29.42)     2:52.26 (29.28)     3:21.75 (29.49)     3:51.40 (29.65)
        4:21.02 (29.62)     4:49.56 (28.54)                                        
  7 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA              4:48.51    4:52.76        
                  25.92       54.82 (28.90)     1:24.56 (29.74)     1:54.58 (30.02)
        2:24.70 (30.12)     2:54.81 (30.11)     3:24.61 (29.80)     3:54.86 (30.25)
        4:24.26 (29.40)     4:52.76 (28.50)                                        
  8 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               4:56.15    4:53.15        
                  26.57       55.54 (28.97)     1:25.24 (29.70)     1:55.21 (29.97)
        2:24.95 (29.74)     2:54.63 (29.68)     3:24.33 (29.70)     3:54.27 (29.94)
        4:24.18 (29.91)     4:53.15 (28.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              4:39.00    4:53.42        
                  26.05       54.49 (28.44)     1:24.29 (29.80)     1:54.00 (29.71)
        2:23.84 (29.84)     2:54.02 (30.18)     3:23.72 (29.70)     3:54.32 (30.60)
        4:23.99 (29.67)     4:53.42 (29.43)                                        
 10 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               4:52.43    4:55.11        
                  26.73       55.79 (29.06)     1:25.38 (29.59)     1:55.67 (30.29)
        2:25.82 (30.15)     2:56.12 (30.30)     3:26.25 (30.13)     3:56.55 (30.30)
        4:26.72 (30.17)     4:55.11 (28.39)                                        
 11 Sproul, Evan R            15 TRA-CA               4:57.45    4:56.24        
                  27.48       57.10 (29.62)     1:27.04 (29.94)     1:57.14 (30.10)
        2:27.16 (30.02)     2:57.14 (29.98)     3:27.28 (30.14)     3:57.29 (30.01)
        4:27.29 (30.00)     4:56.24 (28.95)                                        
 12 Mendre, Cooper C          15 TRA-CA               4:47.41    4:56.68        
                  26.77       56.08 (29.31)     1:26.01 (29.93)     1:56.55 (30.54)
        2:26.57 (30.02)     2:56.92 (30.35)     3:27.38 (30.46)     3:57.95 (30.57)
        4:28.51 (30.56)     4:56.68 (28.17)                                        
 13 McDade, Donald P          17 TRA-CA               4:48.30    4:58.88        
                  26.61       56.25 (29.64)     1:26.51 (30.26)     1:56.87 (30.36)
        2:27.15 (30.28)     2:57.63 (30.48)     3:28.05 (30.42)     3:58.26 (30.21)
        4:28.91 (30.65)     4:58.88 (29.97)                                        
 14 Chan, Kendyl D            15 TRA-CA               5:06.79    5:04.58        
                  27.46       57.65 (30.19)     1:27.55 (29.90)     1:58.44 (30.89)
        2:29.66 (31.22)     3:00.79 (31.13)     3:32.07 (31.28)     4:03.27 (31.20)
        4:34.09 (30.82)     5:04.58 (30.49)                                        
 15 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA              5:02.46    5:05.22        
                  26.31       55.71 (29.40)     1:26.23 (30.52)     1:57.36 (31.13)
        2:28.76 (31.40)     3:00.53 (31.77)     3:32.26 (31.73)     4:04.40 (32.14)
        4:35.67 (31.27)     5:05.22 (29.55)                                        
 16 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               5:23.69    5:06.11        
                  28.33       58.65 (30.32)     1:29.49 (30.84)     2:00.25 (30.76)
        2:31.24 (30.99)     3:02.44 (31.20)     3:33.91 (31.47)     4:05.41 (31.50)
        4:36.32 (30.91)     5:06.11 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              4:53.93    5:06.40        
                  27.01       56.71 (29.70)     1:26.83 (30.12)     1:57.86 (31.03)
        2:28.99 (31.13)     3:00.60 (31.61)     3:32.08 (31.48)     4:03.82 (31.74)
        4:35.40 (31.58)     5:06.40 (31.00)                                        
 18 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              5:24.99    5:09.62        
                  28.25       58.93 (30.68)     1:30.23 (31.30)     2:01.64 (31.41)
        2:33.64 (32.00)     3:04.08 (30.44)     3:36.04 (31.96)     4:07.79 (31.75)
        4:40.27 (32.48)     5:09.62 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, Sebastian        17 TRA-CA               4:59.32    5:12.52        
                  28.28       58.52 (30.24)     1:29.80 (31.28)     2:01.18 (31.38)
        2:32.99 (31.81)     3:05.08 (32.09)     3:37.94 (32.86)     4:09.95 (32.01)
        4:41.79 (31.84)     5:12.52 (30.73)                                        
 20 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA              5:12.03    5:17.31        
                  27.49       58.61 (31.12)     1:30.48 (31.87)     2:02.96 (32.48)
        2:35.46 (32.50)     3:08.22 (32.76)     3:40.86 (32.64)     4:13.55 (32.69)
        4:45.84 (32.29)     5:17.31 (31.47)                                        
 21 Corwin, Fisher K          15 SAND-CA              5:35.21    5:39.78        
                  27.09       59.31 (32.22)     1:33.42 (34.11)     2:08.29 (34.87)
        2:44.15 (35.86)     3:19.15 (35.00)     3:54.83 (35.68)     4:30.91 (36.08)
        5:06.30 (35.39)     5:39.78 (33.48)                                        
 22 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              5:59.84    5:49.48        
                  29.22     1:02.03 (32.81)     1:37.32 (35.29)     2:12.59 (35.27)
        2:47.64 (35.05)     3:23.62 (35.98)     4:00.09 (36.47)     4:37.58 (37.49)
        5:15.24 (37.66)     5:49.48 (34.24)                                        
 23 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          6:02.61    6:07.51        
                  31.68     1:07.55 (35.87)     1:44.99 (37.44)     2:22.65 (37.66)
        3:01.34 (38.69)     3:39.40 (38.06)     4:16.80 (37.40)     4:55.11 (38.31)
        5:33.08 (37.97)     6:07.51 (34.43)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             21:32.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA             15:28.62   15:51.13        
                  24.77       51.75 (26.98)     1:19.42 (27.67)     1:47.21 (27.79)
        2:15.26 (28.05)     2:43.32 (28.06)     3:11.50 (28.18)     3:39.75 (28.25)
        4:08.08 (28.33)     4:36.40 (28.32)     5:04.75 (28.35)     5:33.56 (28.81)
        6:02.49 (28.93)     6:31.47 (28.98)     7:00.56 (29.09)     7:29.81 (29.25)
        7:59.20 (29.39)     8:28.66 (29.46)     8:58.23 (29.57)     9:27.77 (29.54)
        9:57.17 (29.40)    10:26.75 (29.58)    10:56.19 (29.44)    11:25.94 (29.75)
       11:55.68 (29.74)    12:25.30 (29.62)    12:54.98 (29.68)    13:24.68 (29.70)
       13:54.03 (29.35)    14:23.69 (29.66)    14:53.15 (29.46)    15:22.60 (29.45)
       15:51.13 (28.53)
  2 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA             15:52.01   15:54.02        
                  26.05       54.01 (27.96)     1:22.22 (28.21)     1:50.54 (28.32)
        2:18.90 (28.36)     2:47.41 (28.51)     3:15.96 (28.55)     3:44.52 (28.56)
        4:13.35 (28.83)     4:42.34 (28.99)     5:11.24 (28.90)     5:40.34 (29.10)
        6:09.45 (29.11)     6:38.50 (29.05)     7:07.65 (29.15)     7:37.05 (29.40)
        8:06.41 (29.36)     8:35.71 (29.30)     9:05.17 (29.46)     9:34.34 (29.17)
       10:03.92 (29.58)    10:33.32 (29.40)    11:02.76 (29.44)    11:32.29 (29.53)
       12:01.86 (29.57)    12:31.68 (29.82)    13:01.15 (29.47)    13:29.89 (28.74)
       13:59.01 (29.12)    14:27.76 (28.75)    14:57.06 (29.30)    15:26.06 (29.00)
       15:54.02 (27.96)
  3 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA             15:40.45   16:08.91        
                  26.28       54.29 (28.01)     1:22.52 (28.23)     1:50.92 (28.40)
        2:19.59 (28.67)     2:48.53 (28.94)     3:17.70 (29.17)     3:46.95 (29.25)
        4:16.21 (29.26)     4:45.61 (29.40)     5:15.43 (29.82)     5:45.25 (29.82)
        6:15.84 (30.59)     6:45.86 (30.02)     7:15.51 (29.65)     7:44.68 (29.17)
        8:14.14 (29.46)     8:43.72 (29.58)     9:13.83 (30.11)     9:43.70 (29.87)
       10:13.57 (29.87)    10:43.48 (29.91)    11:13.49 (30.01)    11:43.59 (30.10)
       12:13.59 (30.00)    12:43.55 (29.96)    13:13.02 (29.47)    13:42.54 (29.52)
       14:11.55 (29.01)    14:41.14 (29.59)    15:10.95 (29.81)    15:40.09 (29.14)
       16:08.91 (28.82)
  4 Gould, Caleb A            17 SAND-CA             15:39.08   16:12.78        
                  25.06       52.53 (27.47)     1:20.74 (28.21)     1:49.07 (28.33)
        2:17.57 (28.50)     2:46.11 (28.54)     3:14.84 (28.73)     3:43.88 (29.04)
        4:12.90 (29.02)     4:42.80 (29.90)     5:12.52 (29.72)     5:42.01 (29.49)
        6:11.70 (29.69)     6:42.33 (30.63)     7:11.93 (29.60)     7:41.82 (29.89)
        8:11.92 (30.10)     8:42.20 (30.28)     9:12.01 (29.81)     9:42.42 (30.41)
       10:12.54 (30.12)    10:42.74 (30.20)    11:12.84 (30.10)    11:42.75 (29.91)
       12:12.68 (29.93)    12:42.78 (30.10)    13:12.56 (29.78)    13:42.44 (29.88)
       14:12.75 (30.31)    14:43.05 (30.30)    15:13.23 (30.18)    15:43.05 (29.82)
       16:12.78 (29.73)
  5 Miller, Thomas C          15 SAND-CA             16:18.34   16:17.74        
                  25.17       53.62 (28.45)     1:22.33 (28.71)     1:51.23 (28.90)
        2:20.55 (29.32)     2:49.85 (29.30)     3:19.40 (29.55)     3:49.46 (30.06)
        4:18.95 (29.49)     4:48.83 (29.88)     5:18.61 (29.78)     5:48.54 (29.93)
        6:18.42 (29.88)     6:48.35 (29.93)     7:18.20 (29.85)     7:48.14 (29.94)
        8:17.85 (29.71)     8:47.62 (29.77)     9:17.49 (29.87)     9:47.60 (30.11)
       10:17.54 (29.94)    10:47.81 (30.27)    11:18.06 (30.25)    11:48.16 (30.10)
       12:18.10 (29.94)    12:48.40 (30.30)    13:18.83 (30.43)    13:49.04 (30.21)
       14:19.29 (30.25)    14:49.83 (30.54)    15:19.41 (29.58)    15:49.37 (29.96)
       16:17.74 (28.37)
  6 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA             16:36.48   16:27.11        
                  25.52       54.13 (28.61)     1:23.53 (29.40)     1:53.26 (29.73)
        2:22.96 (29.70)     2:52.96 (30.00)     3:22.72 (29.76)     3:52.78 (30.06)
        4:22.60 (29.82)     4:52.50 (29.90)     5:22.62 (30.12)     5:52.82 (30.20)
        6:23.06 (30.24)     6:53.06 (30.00)     7:23.20 (30.14)     7:53.18 (29.98)
        8:23.40 (30.22)     8:53.58 (30.18)     9:23.79 (30.21)     9:54.11 (30.32)
       10:24.46 (30.35)    10:54.68 (30.22)    11:24.84 (30.16)    11:55.15 (30.31)
       12:25.36 (30.21)    12:55.75 (30.39)    13:26.13 (30.38)    13:56.40 (30.27)
       14:26.86 (30.46)    14:57.30 (30.44)    15:27.93 (30.63)    15:58.06 (30.13)
       16:27.11 (29.05)
  7 Nazarov, Nikita A         17 SAND-CA             16:23.26   16:29.24        
                  26.06       54.89 (28.83)     1:24.12 (29.23)     1:53.34 (29.22)
        2:23.07 (29.73)     2:52.83 (29.76)     3:22.94 (30.11)     3:53.03 (30.09)
        4:23.09 (30.06)     4:53.29 (30.20)     5:23.44 (30.15)     5:53.42 (29.98)
        6:23.75 (30.33)     6:53.50 (29.75)     7:23.85 (30.35)     7:54.24 (30.39)
        8:24.95 (30.71)     8:55.16 (30.21)     9:25.50 (30.34)     9:55.91 (30.41)
       10:26.24 (30.33)    10:56.66 (30.42)    11:27.40 (30.74)    11:58.09 (30.69)
       12:28.51 (30.42)    12:59.12 (30.61)    13:29.99 (30.87)    14:00.35 (30.36)
       14:31.37 (31.02)    15:02.28 (30.91)    15:30.92 (28.64)    16:00.86 (29.94)
       16:29.24 (28.38)
  8 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA             16:04.52   16:29.36        
                  26.40       54.61 (28.21)     1:23.65 (29.04)     1:52.91 (29.26)
        2:22.36 (29.45)     2:51.74 (29.38)     3:21.76 (30.02)     3:51.89 (30.13)
        4:21.95 (30.06)     4:51.87 (29.92)     5:22.26 (30.39)     5:52.61 (30.35)
        6:22.87 (30.26)     6:53.17 (30.30)     7:23.65 (30.48)     7:54.44 (30.79)
        8:25.06 (30.62)     8:55.72 (30.66)     9:26.58 (30.86)     9:57.05 (30.47)
       10:27.69 (30.64)    10:58.39 (30.70)    11:29.06 (30.67)    11:59.51 (30.45)
       12:29.91 (30.40)    13:00.18 (30.27)    13:30.73 (30.55)    14:00.85 (30.12)
       14:31.01 (30.16)    15:01.07 (30.06)    15:31.04 (29.97)    16:00.93 (29.89)
       16:29.36 (28.43)
  9 Harbauer, Hunter R        18 SAND-CA             16:24.63   16:29.85        
                  26.33       54.60 (28.27)     1:23.39 (28.79)     1:52.44 (29.05)
        2:21.89 (29.45)     2:51.31 (29.42)     3:20.81 (29.50)     3:50.32 (29.51)
        4:19.99 (29.67)     4:49.68 (29.69)     5:19.52 (29.84)     5:49.59 (30.07)
        6:19.63 (30.04)     6:49.71 (30.08)     7:20.01 (30.30)     7:50.20 (30.19)
        8:20.54 (30.34)     8:50.99 (30.45)     9:21.62 (30.63)     9:52.27 (30.65)
       10:23.09 (30.82)    10:53.74 (30.65)    11:24.45 (30.71)    11:55.24 (30.79)
       12:26.03 (30.79)    12:56.76 (30.73)    13:27.53 (30.77)    13:58.43 (30.90)
       14:29.06 (30.63)    14:59.61 (30.55)    15:30.24 (30.63)    16:00.40 (30.16)
       16:29.85 (29.45)
 10 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA             16:34.57   16:35.46        
                  25.16       53.11 (27.95)     1:21.65 (28.54)     1:50.83 (29.18)
        2:20.51 (29.68)     2:50.28 (29.77)     3:20.11 (29.83)     3:50.22 (30.11)
        4:20.37 (30.15)     4:50.44 (30.07)     5:20.82 (30.38)     5:51.44 (30.62)
        6:22.14 (30.70)     6:52.92 (30.78)     7:23.55 (30.63)     7:53.96 (30.41)
        8:23.98 (30.02)     8:54.40 (30.42)     9:24.92 (30.52)     9:55.62 (30.70)
       10:26.45 (30.83)    10:57.41 (30.96)    11:28.56 (31.15)    11:59.58 (31.02)
       12:30.85 (31.27)    13:01.71 (30.86)    13:32.47 (30.76)    14:03.17 (30.70)
       14:33.99 (30.82)    15:04.63 (30.64)    15:35.30 (30.67)    16:05.85 (30.55)
       16:35.46 (29.61)
 11 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA              16:47.31   16:43.29        
                  27.43       56.93 (29.50)     1:26.93 (30.00)     1:57.16 (30.23)
        2:27.55 (30.39)     2:58.21 (30.66)     3:28.66 (30.45)     3:59.17 (30.51)
        4:29.54 (30.37)     5:00.06 (30.52)     5:30.84 (30.78)     6:01.32 (30.48)
        6:31.61 (30.29)     7:02.35 (30.74)     7:32.68 (30.33)     8:02.96 (30.28)
        8:33.30 (30.34)     9:03.84 (30.54)     9:34.40 (30.56)    10:05.01 (30.61)
       10:35.93 (30.92)    11:06.53 (30.60)    11:37.05 (30.52)    12:07.73 (30.68)
       12:38.69 (30.96)    13:09.73 (31.04)    13:40.46 (30.73)    14:10.98 (30.52)
       14:41.80 (30.82)    15:12.21 (30.41)    15:42.92 (30.71)    16:12.71 (29.79)
       16:43.29 (30.58)
 12 Sproul, Evan R            15 TRA-CA              16:59.35   16:43.45        
                  27.56       56.95 (29.39)     1:26.69 (29.74)     1:56.77 (30.08)
        2:26.85 (30.08)     2:57.07 (30.22)     3:27.30 (30.23)     3:57.63 (30.33)
        4:28.08 (30.45)     4:58.86 (30.78)     5:29.38 (30.52)     5:59.84 (30.46)
        6:30.41 (30.57)     7:01.34 (30.93)     7:31.72 (30.38)     8:02.05 (30.33)
        8:33.09 (31.04)     9:03.93 (30.84)     9:34.81 (30.88)    10:05.51 (30.70)
       10:36.21 (30.70)    11:06.96 (30.75)    11:37.63 (30.67)    12:08.51 (30.88)
       12:39.18 (30.67)    13:10.00 (30.82)    13:40.65 (30.65)    14:11.41 (30.76)
       14:41.89 (30.48)    15:12.70 (30.81)    15:43.38 (30.68)    16:14.13 (30.75)
       16:43.45 (29.32)
 13 Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA             16:34.91   16:58.55        
                  26.34       55.34 (29.00)     1:25.00 (29.66)     1:54.77 (29.77)
        2:24.68 (29.91)     2:54.57 (29.89)     3:25.11 (30.54)     3:56.10 (30.99)
        4:27.04 (30.94)     4:58.37 (31.33)     5:29.97 (31.60)     6:01.64 (31.67)
        6:33.48 (31.84)     7:05.32 (31.84)     7:37.09 (31.77)     8:08.48 (31.39)
        8:40.13 (31.65)     9:11.20 (31.07)     9:42.18 (30.98)    10:13.70 (31.52)
       10:45.25 (31.55)    11:16.52 (31.27)    11:47.72 (31.20)    12:18.35 (30.63)
       12:48.97 (30.62)    13:20.43 (31.46)    13:51.46 (31.03)    14:23.06 (31.60)
       14:54.96 (31.90)    15:26.19 (31.23)    15:57.49 (31.30)    16:28.20 (30.71)
       16:58.55 (30.35)
 14 Mendre, Cooper C          15 TRA-CA              16:29.14   16:58.95        
                  26.93       55.76 (28.83)     1:25.52 (29.76)     1:55.23 (29.71)
        2:25.31 (30.08)     2:55.38 (30.07)     3:25.58 (30.20)     3:55.96 (30.38)
        4:26.82 (30.86)     4:57.65 (30.83)     5:28.70 (31.05)     5:59.73 (31.03)
        6:30.76 (31.03)     7:01.86 (31.10)     7:33.13 (31.27)     8:04.67 (31.54)
        8:36.10 (31.43)     9:07.93 (31.83)     9:39.19 (31.26)    10:10.26 (31.07)
       10:42.09 (31.83)    11:13.75 (31.66)    11:45.46 (31.71)    12:17.43 (31.97)
       12:49.39 (31.96)    13:20.53 (31.14)    13:52.38 (31.85)    14:23.75 (31.37)
       14:55.32 (31.57)    15:26.77 (31.45)    15:57.95 (31.18)    16:29.03 (31.08)
       16:58.95 (29.92)
 15 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA             17:19.47   17:03.91        
                  26.57       55.60 (29.03)     1:26.07 (30.47)     1:56.48 (30.41)
        2:27.67 (31.19)     2:58.61 (30.94)     3:29.99 (31.38)     4:01.07 (31.08)
        4:32.34 (31.27)     5:03.46 (31.12)     5:35.09 (31.63)     6:06.64 (31.55)
        6:37.55 (30.91)     7:09.50 (31.95)     7:40.90 (31.40)     8:12.07 (31.17)
        8:43.33 (31.26)     9:14.87 (31.54)     9:45.94 (31.07)    10:17.33 (31.39)
       10:49.09 (31.76)    11:20.78 (31.69)    11:52.69 (31.91)    12:24.25 (31.56)
       12:54.76 (30.51)    13:25.64 (30.88)    13:57.64 (32.00)    14:28.61 (30.97)
       15:00.70 (32.09)    15:31.96 (31.26)    16:03.57 (31.61)    16:34.18 (30.61)
       17:03.91 (29.73)
 16 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA              17:14.41   17:05.06        
                  27.82       57.70 (29.88)     1:28.46 (30.76)     1:59.57 (31.11)
        2:30.72 (31.15)     3:01.92 (31.20)     3:33.24 (31.32)     4:04.85 (31.61)
        4:36.22 (31.37)     5:07.82 (31.60)     5:39.19 (31.37)     6:10.80 (31.61)
        6:42.39 (31.59)     7:13.92 (31.53)     7:45.34 (31.42)     8:16.67 (31.33)
        8:48.25 (31.58)     9:19.33 (31.08)     9:50.57 (31.24)    10:21.42 (30.85)
       10:53.05 (31.63)    11:24.26 (31.21)    11:55.57 (31.31)    12:26.69 (31.12)
       12:58.06 (31.37)    13:29.22 (31.16)    14:00.47 (31.25)    14:31.43 (30.96)
       15:02.57 (31.14)    15:33.64 (31.07)    16:04.52 (30.88)    16:35.38 (30.86)
       17:05.06 (29.68)
 17 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA             16:16.93   17:05.92        
                  24.87       52.45 (27.58)     1:20.93 (28.48)     1:49.92 (28.99)
        2:19.09 (29.17)     2:48.48 (29.39)     3:18.23 (29.75)     3:48.12 (29.89)
        4:18.29 (30.17)     4:48.86 (30.57)     5:19.50 (30.64)     5:50.22 (30.72)
        6:21.41 (31.19)     6:53.00 (31.59)     7:24.71 (31.71)     7:56.38 (31.67)
        8:28.26 (31.88)     9:00.36 (32.10)     9:32.74 (32.38)    10:05.47 (32.73)
       10:38.07 (32.60)    11:10.72 (32.65)    11:43.11 (32.39)    12:15.74 (32.63)
       12:48.25 (32.51)    13:20.87 (32.62)    13:53.30 (32.43)    14:25.83 (32.53)
       14:58.34 (32.51)    15:30.76 (32.42)    16:03.18 (32.42)    16:35.20 (32.02)
       17:05.92 (30.72)
 18 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA             17:11.05   17:10.72        
                  27.30       56.39 (29.09)     1:26.53 (30.14)     1:57.32 (30.79)
        2:28.16 (30.84)     2:59.15 (30.99)     3:29.95 (30.80)     4:01.34 (31.39)
        4:32.22 (30.88)     5:03.16 (30.94)     5:34.64 (31.48)     6:05.89 (31.25)
        6:37.40 (31.51)     7:08.97 (31.57)     7:40.61 (31.64)     8:11.60 (30.99)
        8:43.45 (31.85)     9:15.08 (31.63)     9:46.93 (31.85)    10:18.05 (31.12)
       10:49.92 (31.87)    11:21.29 (31.37)    11:52.77 (31.48)    12:24.76 (31.99)
       12:55.79 (31.03)    13:27.18 (31.39)    13:58.78 (31.60)    14:31.05 (32.27)
       15:02.50 (31.45)    15:34.00 (31.50)    16:05.26 (31.26)    16:38.41 (33.15)
       17:10.72 (32.31)
 19 Chan, Kendyl D            15 TRA-CA              17:23.30   17:22.14        
                  27.03       56.74 (29.71)     1:27.24 (30.50)     1:57.90 (30.66)
        2:28.54 (30.64)     2:59.22 (30.68)     3:29.89 (30.67)     4:00.86 (30.97)
        4:32.16 (31.30)     5:03.65 (31.49)     5:35.01 (31.36)     6:06.52 (31.51)
        6:38.00 (31.48)     7:10.11 (32.11)     7:42.38 (32.27)     8:14.07 (31.69)
        8:45.92 (31.85)     9:18.01 (32.09)     9:49.90 (31.89)    10:22.27 (32.37)
       10:54.42 (32.15)    11:26.47 (32.05)    11:59.31 (32.84)    12:31.06 (31.75)
       13:03.76 (32.70)    13:36.02 (32.26)    14:08.89 (32.87)    14:41.51 (32.62)
       15:13.86 (32.35)    15:46.61 (32.75)    16:19.13 (32.52)    16:51.16 (32.03)
       17:22.14 (30.98)
 20 Guitian, Alexander J      19 UnAtt - Fork-CA     16:29.85   17:25.19        
                  26.61       55.52 (28.91)     1:25.16 (29.64)     1:54.89 (29.73)
        2:25.14 (30.25)     2:55.34 (30.20)     3:26.06 (30.72)     3:57.18 (31.12)
        4:28.52 (31.34)     4:59.61 (31.09)     5:31.06 (31.45)     6:01.94 (30.88)
        6:33.25 (31.31)     7:04.84 (31.59)     7:36.73 (31.89)     8:08.67 (31.94)
        8:40.48 (31.81)     9:12.16 (31.68)     9:44.31 (32.15)    10:16.69 (32.38)
       10:49.45 (32.76)    11:22.39 (32.94)    11:55.16 (32.77)    12:27.04 (31.88)
       12:59.57 (32.53)    13:33.30 (33.73)    14:06.32 (33.02)    14:39.92 (33.60)
       15:13.24 (33.32)    15:46.69 (33.45)    16:19.76 (33.07)    16:52.81 (33.05)
       17:25.19 (32.38)
 21 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA             17:50.23   17:39.54        
                  27.40       57.20 (29.80)     1:28.09 (30.89)     1:59.45 (31.36)
        2:31.03 (31.58)     3:02.92 (31.89)     3:34.78 (31.86)     4:06.64 (31.86)
        4:38.78 (32.14)     5:11.00 (32.22)     5:43.03 (32.03)     6:15.25 (32.22)
        6:47.44 (32.19)     7:19.72 (32.28)     7:52.01 (32.29)     8:24.45 (32.44)
        8:57.02 (32.57)     9:29.87 (32.85)    10:02.32 (32.45)    10:34.85 (32.53)
       11:07.17 (32.32)    11:39.36 (32.19)    12:11.98 (32.62)    12:44.78 (32.80)
       13:17.57 (32.79)    13:50.37 (32.80)    14:23.27 (32.90)    14:56.16 (32.89)
       15:29.05 (32.89)    16:02.04 (32.99)    16:34.93 (32.89)    17:07.61 (32.68)
       17:39.54 (31.93)
 22 Truong, Nathan T          15 SAND-CA             18:36.66   17:56.70        
                  28.31       59.72 (31.41)     1:31.39 (31.67)     2:03.81 (32.42)
        2:36.13 (32.32)     3:08.70 (32.57)     3:41.47 (32.77)     4:14.43 (32.96)
        4:47.51 (33.08)     5:20.20 (32.69)     5:53.57 (33.37)     6:26.62 (33.05)
        6:59.70 (33.08)     7:32.83 (33.13)     8:06.33 (33.50)     8:39.73 (33.40)
        9:12.88 (33.15)     9:45.61 (32.73)    10:18.52 (32.91)    10:51.33 (32.81)
       11:24.30 (32.97)    11:57.18 (32.88)    12:30.20 (33.02)    13:02.71 (32.51)
       13:35.61 (32.90)    14:08.84 (33.23)    14:41.69 (32.85)    15:14.89 (33.20)
       15:47.96 (33.07)    16:20.92 (32.96)    16:53.91 (32.99)    17:26.44 (32.53)
       17:56.70 (30.26)
 23 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA             18:40.38   18:02.71        
                  28.16       59.40 (31.24)     1:31.91 (32.51)     2:04.95 (33.04)
        2:37.69 (32.74)     3:10.41 (32.72)     3:43.06 (32.65)     4:16.24 (33.18)
        4:49.39 (33.15)     5:22.81 (33.42)     5:56.02 (33.21)     6:29.11 (33.09)
        7:02.37 (33.26)     7:35.66 (33.29)     8:08.85 (33.19)     8:42.20 (33.35)
        9:15.74 (33.54)     9:49.42 (33.68)    10:22.75 (33.33)    10:55.99 (33.24)
       11:29.33 (33.34)    12:02.38 (33.05)    12:35.22 (32.84)    13:08.29 (33.07)
       13:41.29 (33.00)    14:14.46 (33.17)    14:47.67 (33.21)    15:20.79 (33.12)
       15:53.86 (33.07)    16:26.72 (32.86)    16:59.46 (32.74)    17:31.84 (32.38)
       18:02.71 (30.87)
 24 Sanchez, Sebastian        17 TRA-CA              17:37.99   18:10.06        
                  28.58       59.17 (30.59)     1:30.55 (31.38)     2:02.42 (31.87)
        2:34.26 (31.84)     3:06.22 (31.96)     3:38.46 (32.24)     4:11.05 (32.59)
        4:44.13 (33.08)     5:17.29 (33.16)     5:50.33 (33.04)     6:23.39 (33.06)
        6:56.67 (33.28)     7:30.29 (33.62)     8:04.08 (33.79)     8:38.10 (34.02)
        9:11.78 (33.68)     9:45.61 (33.83)    10:19.72 (34.11)    10:53.08 (33.36)
       11:27.17 (34.09)    12:01.28 (34.11)    12:35.37 (34.09)    13:09.58 (34.21)
       13:43.48 (33.90)    14:17.20 (33.72)    14:50.58 (33.38)    15:24.36 (33.78)
       15:57.87 (33.51)    16:31.73 (33.86)    17:05.30 (33.57)    17:38.08 (32.78)
       18:10.06 (31.98)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:28.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        18 TRA-CA               4:11.94    4:05.85        
                  26.00       55.94 (29.94)     1:25.69 (29.75)     1:54.60 (28.91)
        2:30.82 (36.22)     3:07.65 (36.83)     3:37.17 (29.52)     4:05.85 (28.68)
  2 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              4:14.00    4:11.03        
                  26.94       57.14 (30.20)     1:28.32 (31.18)     1:59.16 (30.84)
        2:35.78 (36.62)     3:13.62 (37.84)     3:43.08 (29.46)     4:11.03 (27.95)
  3 Harbauer, Hunter R        18 SAND-CA              4:12.29    4:11.26        
                  26.85       57.08 (30.23)     1:28.98 (31.90)     2:00.34 (31.36)
        2:37.36 (37.02)     3:14.21 (36.85)     3:43.47 (29.26)     4:11.26 (27.79)
  4 Miller, Thomas C          15 SAND-CA              4:16.87    4:11.45        
                  25.64       55.64 (30.00)     1:27.75 (32.11)     2:00.57 (32.82)
        2:37.41 (36.84)     3:14.81 (37.40)     3:43.80 (28.99)     4:11.45 (27.65)
  5 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               4:18.09    4:15.67        
                  26.93       57.00 (30.07)     1:30.57 (33.57)     2:03.61 (33.04)
        2:40.78 (37.17)     3:18.10 (37.32)     3:48.11 (30.01)     4:15.67 (27.56)
  6 Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA              4:23.43    4:18.11        
                  27.29       58.27 (30.98)     1:28.94 (30.67)     1:59.61 (30.67)
        2:38.72 (39.11)     3:18.31 (39.59)     3:48.84 (30.53)     4:18.11 (29.27)
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA               4:17.45    4:23.39        
                  26.79       58.62 (31.83)     1:32.68 (34.06)     2:06.51 (33.83)
        2:44.21 (37.70)     3:22.16 (37.95)     3:52.81 (30.65)     4:23.39 (30.58)
  8 Mendre, Cooper C          15 TRA-CA               4:30.71    4:25.36        
                  28.98     1:01.78 (32.80)     1:33.81 (32.03)     2:05.10 (31.29)
        2:46.05 (40.95)     3:26.97 (40.92)     3:56.66 (29.69)     4:25.36 (28.70)
Consolation
  9 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA              4:32.39    4:27.95        
                  28.79     1:02.29 (33.50)     1:38.22 (35.93)     2:12.21 (33.99)
        2:52.22 (40.01)     3:31.82 (39.60)     4:00.49 (28.67)     4:27.95 (27.46)
 10 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA              4:36.44    4:32.09        
                  28.72     1:03.29 (34.57)     1:40.47 (37.18)     2:12.10 (31.63)
        2:51.17 (39.07)     3:31.75 (40.58)     4:02.99 (31.24)     4:32.09 (29.10)
 11 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              4:40.40    4:38.81        
                  29.57     1:05.66 (36.09)     1:42.70 (37.04)     2:18.85 (36.15)
        2:59.29 (40.44)     3:40.37 (41.08)     4:10.37 (30.00)     4:38.81 (28.44)
 12 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               4:41.10    4:39.62        
                  30.23     1:03.77 (33.54)     1:39.22 (35.45)     2:14.58 (35.36)
        2:54.19 (39.61)     3:33.66 (39.47)     4:07.23 (33.57)     4:39.62 (32.39)
 -- Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               4:38.99         DQ        
                  27.71       59.55 (31.84)     1:36.66 (37.11)     2:13.51 (36.85)
        2:51.03 (37.52)     3:29.27 (38.24)     3:59.98 (30.71)          DQ (29.62)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:28.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        18 TRA-CA               4:00.13    4:11.94        
                  26.84       57.11 (30.27)     1:27.03 (29.92)     1:56.89 (29.86)
        2:34.14 (37.25)     3:12.02 (37.88)     3:42.78 (30.76)     4:11.94 (29.16)
  2 Harbauer, Hunter R        18 SAND-CA              4:12.10    4:12.29        
                  26.86       56.83 (29.97)     1:28.33 (31.50)     1:59.43 (31.10)
        2:36.96 (37.53)     3:14.52 (37.56)     3:44.43 (29.91)     4:12.29 (27.86)
  3 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              4:03.66    4:14.00        
                  27.53       58.96 (31.43)     1:31.38 (32.42)     2:03.30 (31.92)
        2:39.44 (36.14)     3:16.79 (37.35)     3:46.00 (29.21)     4:14.00 (28.00)
  4 Miller, Thomas C          15 SAND-CA              4:09.04    4:16.87        
                  26.06       56.00 (29.94)     1:28.53 (32.53)     1:59.89 (31.36)
        2:39.36 (39.47)     3:17.93 (38.57)     3:47.77 (29.84)     4:16.87 (29.10)
  5 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA               4:16.70    4:17.45        
                  26.75       57.12 (30.37)     1:31.29 (34.17)     2:05.79 (34.50)
        2:41.82 (36.03)     3:18.95 (37.13)     3:49.05 (30.10)     4:17.45 (28.40)
  6 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               4:25.41    4:18.09        
                  27.23       57.02 (29.79)     1:30.85 (33.83)     2:04.42 (33.57)
        2:43.53 (39.11)     3:21.51 (37.98)     3:50.49 (28.98)     4:18.09 (27.60)
  7 Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA              4:13.28    4:23.43        
                  26.91       58.34 (31.43)     1:30.64 (32.30)     2:02.39 (31.75)
        2:42.42 (40.03)     3:22.57 (40.15)     3:53.57 (31.00)     4:23.43 (29.86)
  8 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              4:24.15    4:27.14        
                  27.39       58.90 (31.51)     1:31.11 (32.21)     2:02.67 (31.56)
        2:45.01 (42.34)     3:27.02 (42.01)     3:57.36 (30.34)     4:27.14 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mendre, Cooper C          15 TRA-CA               4:23.14    4:30.71        
                  29.34     1:02.68 (33.34)     1:35.78 (33.10)     2:07.69 (31.91)
        2:49.59 (41.90)     3:31.58 (41.99)     4:01.52 (29.94)     4:30.71 (29.19)
 10 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA              4:32.91    4:32.39        
                  29.03     1:02.45 (33.42)     1:39.04 (36.59)     2:15.79 (36.75)
        2:54.42 (38.63)     3:35.27 (40.85)     4:04.26 (28.99)     4:32.39 (28.13)
 11 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA              4:37.41    4:36.44        
                  28.29     1:02.73 (34.44)     1:38.00 (35.27)     2:13.46 (35.46)
        2:53.56 (40.10)     3:35.17 (41.61)     4:06.42 (31.25)     4:36.44 (30.02)
 12 Truong, Nathan T          15 SAND-CA              4:36.24    4:37.30        
                  29.33     1:02.20 (32.87)     1:38.94 (36.74)     2:15.23 (36.29)
        2:54.68 (39.45)     3:34.22 (39.54)     4:06.87 (32.65)     4:37.30 (30.43)
 13 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               4:22.87    4:38.99        
                  28.39     1:00.96 (32.57)     1:38.56 (37.60)     2:15.31 (36.75)
        2:55.66 (40.35)     3:36.12 (40.46)     4:07.92 (31.80)     4:38.99 (31.07)
 14 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              4:37.28    4:40.40        
                  30.61     1:06.71 (36.10)     1:44.27 (37.56)     2:19.11 (34.84)
        2:58.60 (39.49)     3:39.04 (40.44)     4:10.68 (31.64)     4:40.40 (29.72)
 15 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               4:35.74    4:41.10        
                  30.30     1:03.71 (33.41)     1:39.61 (35.90)     2:15.18 (35.57)
        2:55.01 (39.83)     3:36.77 (41.76)     4:09.19 (32.42)     4:41.10 (31.91)
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Willstrop, Sam J          19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     21.04      20.71        
  2 Butler, Steven A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     20.68      20.79        
  3 Keller, Jake A            19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     21.23      21.01        
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA                23.13      22.65        
  5 McDade, Donald P          17 TRA-CA                 23.29      22.68        
  6 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA               23.11      22.76        
  7 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA                23.19      22.90        
  8 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA                23.85      23.86        
Consolation
  9 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                24.21      23.59        
 10 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA                24.40      23.99        
 11 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA                24.19      24.05        
 12 Sanchez, Sebastian        17 TRA-CA                 25.01      25.20        
 13 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA                24.92      25.25        
 14 Williams, Elijah F        16 BCH-CA                 25.63      25.36        
 15 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA               26.25      26.32        
 16 Benigno, Elijah A         18 TRA-CA                 26.20      26.44        
Bonus
 17 Lock, Zachary C           15 TRA-CA                 26.38      25.78        
 18 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA                26.75      26.17        
 19 Huerta, Angel D           15 Storm-CA               26.80      26.93        
 20 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA            27.22      27.43        
 21 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA            28.10      28.63        
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Steven A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     20.92      20.68        
  2 Willstrop, Sam J          19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     20.93      21.04        
  3 Keller, Jake A            19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     21.24      21.23        
  4 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA        22.22      22.20        
  5 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA               22.53      23.11        
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA                23.00      23.13        
  7 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA                23.14      23.19        
  8 McDade, Donald P          17 TRA-CA                 22.92      23.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                23.72      23.66        
 10 Siebrandt, William R      15 FORK-AZ                23.93      23.80        
 11 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA                23.88      23.85        
 12 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA                24.59      24.19        
 13 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                23.69      24.21        
 14 Joshi, Yujesh L           17 BCH-CA                 24.41      24.26        
 15 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA                24.58      24.40        
 16 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                24.48      24.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA                24.55      24.92        
 18 Sanchez, Sebastian        17 TRA-CA                 25.07      25.01        
 19 Williams, Elijah F        16 BCH-CA                 25.67      25.63        
 20 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA                26.71      26.03        
 21 Rozbitskyy, Roman         17 BCH-CA                 25.88      26.08        
 22 Benigno, Elijah A         18 TRA-CA                 26.11      26.20        
 23 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA               26.64      26.25        
 24 Lock, Zachary C           15 TRA-CA                 27.41      26.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA                27.97      26.75        
 26 Huerta, Angel D           15 Storm-CA               27.36      26.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA            27.18      27.22        
 28 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA            27.33      28.10        
 29 Ben Mellouk, Omar         17 BCH-CA                    NT      28.17        
 30 Thompson, Jason R         16 Avengers-CA            28.91      29.21        
 31 Pier, AJ                  12 AZOT-CA                42.25      41.67        
 -- Curcio, Logan A           16 TRA-CA                 28.68         DQ        
 -- Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA                23.69         DQ        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Butler, Steven A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     45.42      45.44        
                  21.55       45.44 (23.89)                                        
  2 Keller, Jake A            19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     46.11      46.05        
                  22.14       46.05 (23.91)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          17 FORK-AZ                48.68      47.36        
                  22.98       47.36 (24.38)                                        
  4 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA                47.75      47.48        
                  23.00       47.48 (24.48)                                        
  5 Luna, Michael J           17 BCH-CA                 48.25      47.86        
                  23.01       47.86 (24.85)                                        
  6 Guitian, Alexander J      19 UnAtt - Fork-CA        48.61      48.09        
                  23.18       48.09 (24.91)                                        
  7 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA                48.99      48.63        
                  23.61       48.63 (25.02)                                        
  8 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA               49.46      49.43        
                  23.83       49.43 (25.60)                                        
Consolation
  9 McDade, Donald P          17 TRA-CA                 49.78      49.45        
                  23.79       49.45 (25.66)                                        
 10 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA        49.81      49.47        
                  23.89       49.47 (25.58)                                        
 11 Gould, Gavin T            17 SAND-CA                50.41      49.84        
                  24.13       49.84 (25.71)                                        
 12 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA                50.79      50.44        
                  24.50       50.44 (25.94)                                        
 13 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA                50.89      50.87        
                  24.60       50.87 (26.27)                                        
 14 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA                50.62      50.92        
                  24.59       50.92 (26.33)                                        
 15 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA                 51.43      51.01        
                  24.72       51.01 (26.29)                                        
 16 Valencia, Josh D          18 BCH-CA                 51.56      52.10        
                  25.36       52.10 (26.74)                                        
Bonus
 17 Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA                52.09      50.52        
                  24.34       50.52 (26.18)                                        
 18 Siebrandt, William R      15 FORK-AZ                52.22      50.59        
                  24.20       50.59 (26.39)                                        
 19 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                51.97      51.58        
                  24.83       51.58 (26.75)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA                52.03      51.78        
                  25.31       51.78 (26.47)                                        
 21 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 52.61      52.30        
                  25.27       52.30 (27.03)                                        
 22 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA                52.39      52.53        
                  25.29       52.53 (27.24)                                        
 23 Salas, Jacob J            16 TRA-CA                 52.28      52.60        
                  25.36       52.60 (27.24)                                        
 24 Joshi, Yujesh L           17 BCH-CA                 53.04      53.13        
                  22.10       53.13 (31.03)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Steven A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     45.57      45.42        
                  21.52       45.42 (23.90)                                        
  2 Keller, Jake A            19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     46.45      46.11        
                  22.37       46.11 (23.74)                                        
  3 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA                47.09      47.75        
                  23.23       47.75 (24.52)                                        
  4 Luna, Michael J           17 BCH-CA                 47.05      48.25        
                  23.33       48.25 (24.92)                                        
  5 Guitian, Alexander J      19 UnAtt - Fork-CA        47.52      48.61        
                  23.24       48.61 (25.37)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          17 FORK-AZ                46.01      48.68        
                  23.51       48.68 (25.17)                                        
  7 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA                47.73      48.99        
                  23.69       48.99 (25.30)                                        
  8 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA               48.97      49.46        
                  23.81       49.46 (25.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDade, Donald P          17 TRA-CA                 49.81      49.78        
                  24.08       49.78 (25.70)                                        
 10 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA        50.14      49.81        
                  24.05       49.81 (25.76)                                        
 11 Gould, Gavin T            17 SAND-CA                49.78      50.41        
                  24.42       50.41 (25.99)                                        
 12 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA                50.58      50.62        
                  24.14       50.62 (26.48)                                        
 13 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA                50.60      50.79        
                  24.78       50.79 (26.01)                                        
 14 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA                50.97      50.89        
                  24.64       50.89 (26.25)                                        
 15 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA                 51.32      51.43        
                  24.81       51.43 (26.62)                                        
 16 Valencia, Josh D          18 BCH-CA                 52.69      51.56        
                  25.03       51.56 (26.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                50.48      51.97        
                  25.00       51.97 (26.97)                                        
 18 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA                53.31      52.03        
                  25.66       52.03 (26.37)                                        
 19 Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA                49.70      52.09        
                  24.64       52.09 (27.45)                                        
 20 Siebrandt, William R      15 FORK-AZ                52.66      52.22        
                  25.23       52.22 (26.99)                                        
 21 Salas, Jacob J            16 TRA-CA                 52.49      52.28        
                  25.35       52.28 (26.93)                                        
 22 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA                54.01      52.39        
                  25.29       52.39 (27.10)                                        
 23 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 51.80      52.61        
                  25.25       52.61 (27.36)                                        
 24 Joshi, Yujesh L           17 BCH-CA                 53.01      53.04        
                  25.18       53.04 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Truong, Nathan T          15 SAND-CA                53.29      53.68        
                  25.91       53.68 (27.77)                                        
 26 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                55.05      53.84        
                  25.71       53.84 (28.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA                54.20      54.13        
                  26.12       54.13 (28.01)                                        
 28 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA                54.05      55.14        
                  26.62       55.14 (28.52)                                        
 29 Corwin, Fisher K          15 SAND-CA                54.60      55.20        
                  26.20       55.20 (29.00)                                        
 30 Rozbitskyy, Roman         17 BCH-CA                 56.75      56.93        
                  26.97       56.93 (29.96)                                        
 31 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA                53.76      57.01        
                  26.95       57.01 (30.06)                                        
 32 Benigno, Elijah A         18 TRA-CA                 59.52      57.36        
                  27.28       57.36 (30.08)                                        
 33 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA                 57.10      57.40        
                  27.52       57.40 (29.88)                                        
 34 Kooyman, Jason M          16 LVSC-CA                58.37      57.65        
                  27.89       57.65 (29.76)                                        
 35 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA                59.51      58.32        
                  28.21       58.32 (30.11)                                        
 36 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA            59.86      59.11        
                  28.15       59.11 (30.96)                                        
 37 Lock, Zachary C           15 TRA-CA               1:01.98    1:00.00        
                  28.09     1:00.00 (31.91)                                        
 38 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA                55.90    1:00.07        
                  27.89     1:00.07 (32.18)                                        
 39 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA               59.40    1:00.25        
                  27.64     1:00.25 (32.61)                                        
 40 Huerta, Angel D           15 Storm-CA             1:02.45    1:00.47        
                  28.66     1:00.47 (31.81)                                        
 41 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA            59.83    1:01.87        
                  28.85     1:01.87 (33.02)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA              1:40.63    1:39.46        
                  23.37       48.43 (25.06)     1:14.04 (25.61)     1:39.46 (25.42)
  2 Keller, Jake A            19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:44.77    1:42.93        
                  23.97       49.39 (25.42)     1:15.71 (26.32)     1:42.93 (27.22)
  3 Gould, Caleb A            17 SAND-CA              1:45.51    1:45.08        
                  24.07       50.47 (26.40)     1:17.82 (27.35)     1:45.08 (27.26)
  4 Guitian, Alexander J      19 UnAtt - Fork-CA      1:45.90    1:45.20        
                  24.65       51.38 (26.73)     1:18.25 (26.87)     1:45.20 (26.95)
  5 Luna, Michael J           17 BCH-CA               1:45.05    1:45.22        
                  24.70       51.67 (26.97)     1:18.41 (26.74)     1:45.22 (26.81)
  6 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               1:47.39    1:47.45        
                  25.31       52.74 (27.43)     1:20.22 (27.48)     1:47.45 (27.23)
  7 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA              1:47.10    1:47.59        
                  24.59       51.86 (27.27)     1:20.03 (28.17)     1:47.59 (27.56)
  8 Gould, Gavin T            17 SAND-CA              1:48.41    1:47.79        
                  24.87       52.09 (27.22)     1:20.08 (27.99)     1:47.79 (27.71)
Consolation
  9 McDade, Donald P          17 TRA-CA               1:50.72    1:47.24        
                  24.87       51.75 (26.88)     1:19.43 (27.68)     1:47.24 (27.81)
 10 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              1:50.45    1:48.47        
                  25.17       52.67 (27.50)     1:21.18 (28.51)     1:48.47 (27.29)
 11 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA              1:51.37    1:49.45        
                  25.19       53.00 (27.81)     1:21.51 (28.51)     1:49.45 (27.94)
 12 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               1:51.25    1:50.11        
                  24.84       52.29 (27.45)     1:21.21 (28.92)     1:50.11 (28.90)
 13 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA              1:51.28    1:51.12        
                  24.96       52.35 (27.39)     1:21.75 (29.40)     1:51.12 (29.37)
 14 Mendre, Cooper C          15 TRA-CA               1:52.83    1:52.96        
                  26.45       55.67 (29.22)     1:24.80 (29.13)     1:52.96 (28.16)
 15 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA              1:51.97    1:54.14        
                  26.19       53.99 (27.80)     1:24.25 (30.26)     1:54.14 (29.89)
 16 Chan, Kendyl D            15 TRA-CA               1:53.44    1:54.22        
                  25.60       54.85 (29.25)     1:24.53 (29.68)     1:54.22 (29.69)
Bonus
 17 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA      1:56.62    1:50.73        
                  24.50       52.26 (27.76)     1:21.59 (29.33)     1:50.73 (29.14)
 18 Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA              1:53.61    1:52.80        
                  24.80       53.17 (28.37)     1:22.77 (29.60)     1:52.80 (30.03)
 19 Siebrandt, William R      15 FORK-AZ              1:55.89    1:53.65        
                  25.03       53.70 (28.67)     1:24.09 (30.39)     1:53.65 (29.56)
 20 Sanchez, Sebastian        17 TRA-CA               1:54.70    1:55.67        
                  26.70       55.81 (29.11)     1:25.75 (29.94)     1:55.67 (29.92)
 21 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA              1:57.97    1:55.69        
                  26.44       55.85 (29.41)     1:26.04 (30.19)     1:55.69 (29.65)
 22 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              1:56.91    1:55.75        
                  26.13       55.32 (29.19)     1:25.85 (30.53)     1:55.75 (29.90)
 23 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              1:58.14    1:56.32        
                  26.12       55.92 (29.80)     1:26.70 (30.78)     1:56.32 (29.62)
 24 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA              1:57.44    1:57.22        
                  26.30       55.68 (29.38)     1:26.55 (30.87)     1:57.22 (30.67)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA              1:39.30    1:40.63        
                  23.47       48.62 (25.15)     1:14.48 (25.86)     1:40.63 (26.15)
  2 Keller, Jake A            19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   1:43.65    1:44.77        
                  25.44       52.71 (27.27)     1:19.53 (26.82)     1:44.77 (25.24)
  3 Luna, Michael J           17 BCH-CA               1:44.43    1:45.05        
                  24.94       51.78 (26.84)     1:18.12 (26.34)     1:45.05 (26.93)
  4 Gould, Caleb A            17 SAND-CA              1:44.45    1:45.51        
                  24.51       50.77 (26.26)     1:18.23 (27.46)     1:45.51 (27.28)
  5 Guitian, Alexander J      19 UnAtt - Fork-CA      1:42.45    1:45.90        
                  25.38       52.45 (27.07)     1:19.03 (26.58)     1:45.90 (26.87)
  6 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA              1:46.48    1:47.10        
                  24.70       51.44 (26.74)     1:19.35 (27.91)     1:47.10 (27.75)
  7 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               1:46.53    1:47.39        
                  25.03       52.40 (27.37)     1:20.13 (27.73)     1:47.39 (27.26)
  8 Gould, Gavin T            17 SAND-CA              1:45.20    1:48.41        
                  25.31       52.76 (27.45)     1:20.35 (27.59)     1:48.41 (28.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              1:45.27    1:50.45        
                  25.02       53.19 (28.17)     1:22.25 (29.06)     1:50.45 (28.20)
 10 McDade, Donald P          17 TRA-CA               1:47.44    1:50.72        
                  26.15       54.33 (28.18)     1:22.41 (28.08)     1:50.72 (28.31)
 11 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               1:49.62    1:51.25        
                  25.77       54.23 (28.46)     1:23.28 (29.05)     1:51.25 (27.97)
 12 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA              1:52.78    1:51.28        
                  25.64       53.84 (28.20)     1:22.90 (29.06)     1:51.28 (28.38)
 13 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA              1:48.34    1:51.37        
                  25.19       53.10 (27.91)     1:22.65 (29.55)     1:51.37 (28.72)
 14 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA              1:52.63    1:51.97        
                  26.16       53.01 (26.85)     1:21.91 (28.90)     1:51.97 (30.06)
 15 Mendre, Cooper C          15 TRA-CA               1:50.30    1:52.83        
                  26.45       54.86 (28.41)     1:24.52 (29.66)     1:52.83 (28.31)
 16 Chan, Kendyl D            15 TRA-CA               1:57.15    1:53.44        
                  25.79       54.61 (28.82)     1:24.21 (29.60)     1:53.44 (29.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA              1:49.34    1:53.61        
                  25.08       53.50 (28.42)     1:23.28 (29.78)     1:53.61 (30.33)
 18 Sanchez, Sebastian        17 TRA-CA               1:51.98    1:54.70        
                  26.77       55.37 (28.60)     1:25.34 (29.97)     1:54.70 (29.36)
 19 Siebrandt, William R      15 FORK-AZ              1:52.19    1:55.89        
                  25.95       54.86 (28.91)     1:25.47 (30.61)     1:55.89 (30.42)
 20 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA      1:51.97    1:56.62        
                  25.82       54.96 (29.14)     1:25.68 (30.72)     1:56.62 (30.94)
 21 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              2:03.41    1:56.91        
                  26.05       55.48 (29.43)     1:26.33 (30.85)     1:56.91 (30.58)
 22 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA              1:55.86    1:57.44        
                  55.75     1:26.36 (30.61)     1:57.33 (30.97)      1:57.44 (0.11)
 23 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA              1:56.51    1:57.97        
                  26.14       55.82 (29.68)     1:27.21 (31.39)     1:57.97 (30.76)
 24 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              1:54.94    1:58.14        
                  25.99       55.62 (29.63)     1:26.30 (30.68)     1:58.14 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA              2:01.06    2:02.33        
                  27.74       59.12 (31.38)     1:30.95 (31.83)     2:02.33 (31.38)
 26 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              2:08.25    2:07.25        
                  28.47       59.95 (31.48)     1:33.02 (33.07)     2:07.25 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA               2:08.80    2:08.33        
                  30.19     1:02.15 (31.96)     1:35.18 (33.03)     2:08.33 (33.15)
 28 Benigno, Elijah A         18 TRA-CA               2:11.21    2:10.39        
                  29.31     1:01.63 (32.32)     1:35.93 (34.30)     2:10.39 (34.46)
 29 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          2:11.57    2:12.84        
                  29.79     1:03.13 (33.34)     1:38.09 (34.96)     2:12.84 (34.75)
 30 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          2:15.89    2:18.81        
                  29.94     1:04.40 (34.46)     1:40.87 (36.47)     2:18.81 (37.94)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          17 FORK-AZ                53.84      51.27        
                  25.14       51.27 (26.13)                                        
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        18 TRA-CA                 53.70      52.30        
                  25.55       52.30 (26.75)                                        
  3 Gould, Caleb A            17 SAND-CA                54.20      54.15        
                  26.25       54.15 (27.90)                                        
  4 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA               55.48      54.30        
                  26.17       54.30 (28.13)                                        
  5 Gould, Gavin T            17 SAND-CA                54.80      54.31        
                  26.68       54.31 (27.63)                                        
  6 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA                55.71      54.87        
                  27.28       54.87 (27.59)                                        
  7 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA                56.11      54.90        
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)                                        
  8 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                56.47      56.34        
                  27.30       56.34 (29.04)                                        
Consolation
  9 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA                57.98      55.72        
                  17.74       55.72 (37.98)                                        
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA                57.95      56.38        
                  27.27       56.38 (29.11)                                        
 11 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA                57.51      56.68        
                  27.44       56.68 (29.24)                                        
 12 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA                59.24      56.96        
                  28.28       56.96 (28.68)                                        
 13 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA                 58.61      57.85        
                  28.48       57.85 (29.37)                                        
 14 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               1:00.41      58.49        
                  28.85       58.49 (29.64)                                        
 15 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA                 58.26      58.93        
                  28.58       58.93 (30.35)                                        
 16 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              1:01.09    1:01.25        
                  30.13     1:01.25 (31.12)                                        
Bonus
 17 Corwin, Fisher K          15 SAND-CA              1:01.24    1:01.22        
                  29.63     1:01.22 (31.59)                                        
 18 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              1:01.86    1:01.47        
                  30.02     1:01.47 (31.45)                                        
 19 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              1:03.20    1:01.90        
                  30.57     1:01.90 (31.33)                                        
 20 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              1:03.87    1:03.81        
                  31.14     1:03.81 (32.67)                                        
 21 Siebrandt, William R      15 FORK-AZ              1:05.31    1:04.08        
                  30.71     1:04.08 (33.37)                                        
 22 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              1:08.16    1:07.86        
                  32.83     1:07.86 (35.03)                                        
 23 Vargason, Richard M       17 BCH-CA               1:08.90    1:07.87        
                  33.61     1:07.87 (34.26)                                        
 24 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA             1:11.20    1:09.83        
                  33.37     1:09.83 (36.46)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        18 TRA-CA                 50.81      53.70        
                  26.08       53.70 (27.62)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          17 FORK-AZ                50.39      53.84        
                  26.03       53.84 (27.81)                                        
  3 Gould, Caleb A            17 SAND-CA                56.41      54.20        
                  26.46       54.20 (27.74)                                        
  4 Gould, Gavin T            17 SAND-CA                55.22      54.80        
                  27.12       54.80 (27.68)                                        
  5 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA               53.81      55.48        
                  27.19       55.48 (28.29)                                        
  6 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA                55.12      55.71        
                  27.59       55.71 (28.12)                                        
  7 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA                54.54      56.11        
                  26.88       56.11 (29.23)                                        
  8 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA                54.91      56.47        
                  27.78       56.47 (28.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA                58.49      57.51        
                  27.80       57.51 (29.71)                                        
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA                57.13      57.95        
                  28.25       57.95 (29.70)                                        
 11 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA                56.20      57.98        
                  28.44       57.98 (29.54)                                        
 12 Singhal, Shivansh         14 SAND-CA                56.38      58.05        
                  28.68       58.05 (29.37)                                        
 13 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA                 57.96      58.26        
                  28.23       58.26 (30.03)                                        
 14 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA                 58.30      58.61        
                  29.04       58.61 (29.57)                                        
 15 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA                59.24      59.24        
                  29.39       59.24 (29.85)                                        
 16 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA                 59.29    1:00.41        
                  29.52     1:00.41 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              1:03.85    1:01.09        
                  30.13     1:01.09 (30.96)                                        
 18 Corwin, Fisher K          15 SAND-CA              1:01.92    1:01.24        
                  29.49     1:01.24 (31.75)                                        
 19 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              1:01.48    1:01.86        
                  30.14     1:01.86 (31.72)                                        
 20 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              1:02.15    1:03.20        
                  31.02     1:03.20 (32.18)                                        
 21 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              1:03.40    1:03.87        
                  31.12     1:03.87 (32.75)                                        
 22 Siebrandt, William R      15 FORK-AZ              1:21.53L   1:05.31        
                  31.78     1:05.31 (33.53)                                        
 23 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              1:08.96    1:08.16        
                  32.82     1:08.16 (35.34)                                        
 24 Vargason, Richard M       17 BCH-CA               1:07.98    1:08.90        
                  34.11     1:08.90 (34.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huerta, Angel D           15 Storm-CA             1:09.63    1:09.13        
                  32.94     1:09.13 (36.19)                                        
 26 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA             1:11.21    1:11.20        
                  34.14     1:11.20 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Thompson, Jason R         16 Avengers-CA          1:19.03    1:17.07        
                  37.59     1:17.07 (39.48)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        18 TRA-CA               1:54.35    1:51.27        
                  26.29       54.31 (28.02)     1:22.81 (28.50)     1:51.27 (28.46)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          17 FORK-AZ              1:57.59    1:52.88        
                  26.90       55.71 (28.81)     1:24.50 (28.79)     1:52.88 (28.38)
  3 Sproul, Evan R            15 TRA-CA               1:58.71    1:56.88        
                  28.00       57.77 (29.77)     1:27.89 (30.12)     1:56.88 (28.99)
  4 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              2:00.48    1:58.56        
                  27.56       57.05 (29.49)     1:28.26 (31.21)     1:58.56 (30.30)
  5 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA             2:01.08    2:00.42        
                  27.86       57.56 (29.70)     1:28.94 (31.38)     2:00.42 (31.48)
  6 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:00.92    2:01.03        
                  28.08       58.44 (30.36)     1:29.76 (31.32)     2:01.03 (31.27)
  7 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               2:01.60    2:02.24        
                  30.26     1:01.71 (31.45)     1:32.77 (31.06)     2:02.24 (29.47)
  8 Luna, Michael J           17 BCH-CA               2:00.94    2:02.40        
                  29.77     1:01.83 (32.06)     1:32.33 (30.50)     2:02.40 (30.07)
Consolation
  9 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA              2:05.11    2:00.28        
                  28.59       59.07 (30.48)     1:29.75 (30.68)     2:00.28 (30.53)
 10 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              2:01.90    2:00.76        
                  28.14       57.99 (29.85)     1:28.82 (30.83)     2:00.76 (31.94)
 11 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA              2:06.79    2:01.74        
                  28.75     1:00.41 (31.66)     1:32.90 (32.49)     2:01.74 (28.84)
 12 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              2:03.79    2:02.64        
                  28.60       58.95 (30.35)     1:30.82 (31.87)     2:02.64 (31.82)
 13 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA              2:05.55    2:04.88        
                  28.75       58.95 (30.20)     1:30.82 (31.87)     2:04.88 (34.06)
 14 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               2:08.27    2:05.36        
                  29.65     1:01.36 (31.71)     1:33.63 (32.27)     2:05.36 (31.73)
 15 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               2:06.41    2:05.86        
                  29.56     1:01.88 (32.32)     1:33.90 (32.02)     2:05.86 (31.96)
 16 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA              2:12.72    2:15.83        
                  28.39       58.59 (30.20)     1:29.76 (31.17)     2:15.83 (46.07)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        18 TRA-CA               1:48.48    1:54.35        
                  26.94       55.12 (28.18)     1:24.47 (29.35)     1:54.35 (29.88)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          17 FORK-AZ              1:51.11    1:57.59        
                  27.56       57.20 (29.64)     1:27.38 (30.18)     1:57.59 (30.21)
  3 Sproul, Evan R            15 TRA-CA               1:58.84    1:58.71        
                  28.63       58.62 (29.99)     1:29.17 (30.55)     1:58.71 (29.54)
  4 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              1:55.73    2:00.48        
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)     1:29.82 (31.19)     2:00.48 (30.66)
  5 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:56.75    2:00.92        
                  28.29       58.68 (30.39)     1:30.33 (31.65)     2:00.92 (30.59)
  6 Luna, Michael J           17 BCH-CA               1:59.74    2:00.94        
                  28.30       58.75 (30.45)     1:29.72 (30.97)     2:00.94 (31.22)
  7 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA             2:00.53    2:01.08        
                  28.07       58.72 (30.65)     1:29.95 (31.23)     2:01.08 (31.13)
  8 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               2:02.27    2:01.60        
                  30.09     1:00.68 (30.59)     1:31.88 (31.20)     2:01.60 (29.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              1:59.56    2:01.90        
                  28.37       58.61 (30.24)     1:29.86 (31.25)     2:01.90 (32.04)
 10 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              2:05.62    2:03.79        
                  28.96     1:00.13 (31.17)     1:31.71 (31.58)     2:03.79 (32.08)
 11 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA              2:03.25    2:05.11        
                  28.97     1:00.24 (31.27)     1:32.56 (32.32)     2:05.11 (32.55)
 12 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA              2:05.61    2:05.55        
                  28.68     1:00.34 (31.66)     1:33.34 (33.00)     2:05.55 (32.21)
 13 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               2:06.20    2:06.41        
                  29.85     1:02.35 (32.50)     1:34.51 (32.16)     2:06.41 (31.90)
 14 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA              2:00.70    2:06.79        
                  29.56     1:00.27 (30.71)     1:33.48 (33.21)     2:06.79 (33.31)
 15 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               2:04.66    2:08.27        
                  30.37     1:02.73 (32.36)     1:35.65 (32.92)     2:08.27 (32.62)
 16 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA              2:14.74    2:12.72        
                  30.00     1:03.82 (33.82)     1:38.55 (34.73)     2:12.72 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              2:12.12    2:13.44        
                  31.54     1:05.41 (33.87)     1:39.67 (34.26)     2:13.44 (33.77)
 18 Corwin, Fisher K          15 SAND-CA              2:15.57    2:15.33        
                  29.70     1:03.46 (33.76)     1:39.38 (35.92)     2:15.33 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kooyman, Jason M          16 LVSC-CA              2:21.75    2:18.76        
                  32.57     1:07.59 (35.02)     1:43.46 (35.87)     2:18.76 (35.30)
 20 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA              2:15.56    2:20.98        
                  31.43     1:07.44 (36.01)     1:44.72 (37.28)     2:20.98 (36.26)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Willstrop, Sam J          19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     53.87      53.56        
                  24.83       53.56 (28.73)                                        
  2 Salas, Jacob J            16 TRA-CA               1:01.95    1:00.49        
                  29.38     1:00.49 (31.11)                                        
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA              1:02.26    1:01.07        
                  29.12     1:01.07 (31.95)                                        
  4 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA      1:02.53    1:01.40        
                  29.38     1:01.40 (32.02)                                        
  5 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:01.90    1:01.42        
                  28.96     1:01.42 (32.46)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          17 FORK-AZ              1:01.63    1:01.72        
                  28.91     1:01.72 (32.81)                                        
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA               1:02.61    1:02.26        
                  29.51     1:02.26 (32.75)                                        
  8 Nazarov, Nikita A         17 SAND-CA              1:03.63    1:02.56        
                  29.49     1:02.56 (33.07)                                        
Consolation
  9 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              1:06.27    1:03.09        
                  30.58     1:03.09 (32.51)                                        
 10 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              1:03.81    1:03.24        
                  29.63     1:03.24 (33.61)                                        
 11 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              1:04.59    1:04.63        
                  30.81     1:04.63 (33.82)                                        
 12 Valencia, Josh D          18 BCH-CA               1:07.31    1:06.35        
                  31.72     1:06.35 (34.63)                                        
 13 Truong, Nathan T          15 SAND-CA              1:07.77    1:06.49        
                  31.29     1:06.49 (35.20)                                        
 14 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              1:07.63    1:06.58        
                  31.84     1:06.58 (34.74)                                        
 15 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               1:07.53    1:06.68        
                  31.36     1:06.68 (35.32)                                        
 16 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              1:08.29    1:07.16        
                  31.45     1:07.16 (35.71)                                        
Bonus
 17 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA              1:08.39    1:05.50        
                  31.08     1:05.50 (34.42)                                        
 18 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              1:09.21    1:08.88        
                  32.53     1:08.88 (36.35)                                        
 19 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              1:09.77    1:09.00        
                  33.00     1:09.00 (36.00)                                        
 20 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA               1:09.98    1:09.61        
                  32.08     1:09.61 (37.53)                                        
 21 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              1:10.79    1:09.89        
                  33.32     1:09.89 (36.57)                                        
 22 Joshi, Yujesh L           17 BCH-CA               1:09.96    1:10.15        
                  32.75     1:10.15 (37.40)                                        
 23 Curcio, Logan A           16 TRA-CA               1:10.11    1:10.64        
                  32.60     1:10.64 (38.04)                                        
 24 Benigno, Elijah A         18 TRA-CA               1:10.89    1:11.53        
                  33.88     1:11.53 (37.65)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willstrop, Sam J          19 Unatt - U N L V-CA     54.85      53.87        
                  25.37       53.87 (28.50)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          17 FORK-AZ              1:03.57    1:01.63        
                  28.65     1:01.63 (32.98)                                        
  3 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:01.03    1:01.90        
                  29.21     1:01.90 (32.69)                                        
  4 Salas, Jacob J            16 TRA-CA                 59.52    1:01.95        
                  29.62     1:01.95 (32.33)                                        
  5 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA              1:03.03    1:02.26        
                  29.56     1:02.26 (32.70)                                        
  6 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA      1:04.22    1:02.53        
                  29.82     1:02.53 (32.71)                                        
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA               1:02.90    1:02.61        
                  29.71     1:02.61 (32.90)                                        
  8 Nazarov, Nikita A         17 SAND-CA              1:01.98    1:03.63        
                  30.17     1:03.63 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              1:08.94    1:03.81        
                  29.81     1:03.81 (34.00)                                        
 10 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              1:02.65    1:04.59        
                  30.64     1:04.59 (33.95)                                        
 11 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              1:07.30    1:06.27        
                  31.21     1:06.27 (35.06)                                        
 12 Valencia, Josh D          18 BCH-CA               1:13.21    1:07.31        
                  31.88     1:07.31 (35.43)                                        
 13 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               1:05.78    1:07.53        
                  31.67     1:07.53 (35.86)                                        
 14 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              1:06.63    1:07.63        
                  31.79     1:07.63 (35.84)                                        
 15 Truong, Nathan T          15 SAND-CA              1:09.90    1:07.77        
                  32.06     1:07.77 (35.71)                                        
 16 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              1:09.97    1:08.29        
                  32.04     1:08.29 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA              1:06.39    1:08.39        
                  32.17     1:08.39 (36.22)                                        
 18 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              1:06.94    1:09.21        
                  32.59     1:09.21 (36.62)                                        
 19 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA              1:10.28    1:09.77        
                  32.80     1:09.77 (36.97)                                        
 20 Siebrandt, William R      15 FORK-AZ              1:10.48    1:09.85        
                  31.44     1:09.85 (38.41)                                        
 21 Joshi, Yujesh L           17 BCH-CA               1:08.15    1:09.96        
                  32.21     1:09.96 (37.75)                                        
 22 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA               1:07.72    1:09.98        
                  32.72     1:09.98 (37.26)                                        
 23 Curcio, Logan A           16 TRA-CA               1:12.70    1:10.11        
                  32.26     1:10.11 (37.85)                                        
 24 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              1:13.77    1:10.79        
                  33.70     1:10.79 (37.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Benigno, Elijah A         18 TRA-CA               1:12.32    1:10.89        
                  33.06     1:10.89 (37.83)                                        
 26 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA             1:12.97    1:11.02        
                  32.46     1:11.02 (38.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lock, Zachary C           15 TRA-CA               1:18.17    1:13.94        
                  34.86     1:13.94 (39.08)                                        
 28 Rozbitskyy, Roman         17 BCH-CA               1:14.42    1:16.82        
                  35.92     1:16.82 (40.90)                                        
 29 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              1:17.85    1:16.98        
                  36.30     1:16.98 (40.68)                                        
 30 Huerta, Angel D           15 Storm-CA             1:18.55    1:17.06        
                  35.99     1:17.06 (41.07)                                        
 31 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          1:17.27    1:17.33        
                  36.59     1:17.33 (40.74)                                        
 32 Barlow, Jimmy Y           17 TRA-CA                    NT    1:17.64        
                  35.69     1:17.64 (41.95)                                        
 33 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          1:15.54    1:18.76        
                  36.34     1:18.76 (42.42)                                        
 34 Thompson, Jason R         16 Avengers-CA          1:29.68    1:26.28        
                  41.12     1:26.28 (45.16)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Willstrop, Sam J          19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   2:04.26    1:59.13        
                  26.13       55.83 (29.70)     1:26.93 (31.10)     1:59.13 (32.20)
  2 Salas, Jacob J            16 TRA-CA               2:12.99    2:08.76        
                  29.64     1:01.40 (31.76)     1:34.59 (33.19)     2:08.76 (34.17)
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA              2:18.01    2:09.60        
                  30.04     1:02.64 (32.60)     1:36.76 (34.12)     2:09.60 (32.84)
  4 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              2:19.85    2:14.02        
                  30.15     1:04.51 (34.36)     1:39.20 (34.69)     2:14.02 (34.82)
  5 Nazarov, Nikita A         17 SAND-CA              2:21.04    2:14.69        
                  30.37     1:04.87 (34.50)     1:40.15 (35.28)     2:14.69 (34.54)
  6 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              2:18.84    2:16.70        
                  31.07     1:05.74 (34.67)     1:41.34 (35.60)     2:16.70 (35.36)
  7 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               2:21.33    2:17.17        
                  30.49     1:05.55 (35.06)     1:41.39 (35.84)     2:17.17 (35.78)
  8 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA               2:15.74    2:30.76        
                  33.48     1:11.62 (38.14)     1:51.09 (39.47)     2:30.76 (39.67)
Consolation
  9 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:26.38    2:19.15        
                  32.14     1:07.55 (35.41)     1:43.46 (35.91)     2:19.15 (35.69)
 10 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA              2:24.01    2:20.28        
                  31.86     1:07.11 (35.25)     1:43.42 (36.31)     2:20.28 (36.86)
 11 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA      2:24.92    2:20.77        
                  31.76     1:07.49 (35.73)     1:44.36 (36.87)     2:20.77 (36.41)
 12 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              2:27.73    2:21.20        
                  31.23     1:07.33 (36.10)     1:44.62 (37.29)     2:21.20 (36.58)
 13 Truong, Nathan T          15 SAND-CA              2:29.81    2:24.94        
                  32.32     1:09.22 (36.90)     1:47.05 (37.83)     2:24.94 (37.89)
 14 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:23.51    2:29.98        
                  32.03     1:08.88 (36.85)     1:48.96 (40.08)     2:29.98 (41.02)
 15 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              2:31.63    2:32.76        
                  33.78     1:12.04 (38.26)     1:51.74 (39.70)     2:32.76 (41.02)
 16 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              2:36.02    2:36.37        
                  35.32     1:14.36 (39.04)     1:55.15 (40.79)     2:36.37 (41.22)
Bonus
 17 Curcio, Logan A           16 TRA-CA               2:39.06    2:32.48        
                  32.73     1:10.66 (37.93)     1:51.35 (40.69)     2:32.48 (41.13)
 18 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA               2:41.84    2:35.23        
                  34.11     1:12.84 (38.73)     1:53.53 (40.69)     2:35.23 (41.70)
 19 Benigno, Elijah A         18 TRA-CA               2:41.90    2:41.40        
                  35.95     1:15.67 (39.72)     1:57.48 (41.81)     2:41.40 (43.92)
 20 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA             2:43.36    2:43.24        
                  35.57     1:16.20 (40.63)     1:58.98 (42.78)     2:43.24 (44.26)
 21 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          2:51.59    2:47.63        
                  37.51     1:20.11 (42.60)     2:04.41 (44.30)     2:47.63 (43.22)
 22 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          2:53.20    2:50.20        
                  36.63     1:20.44 (43.81)     2:04.57 (44.13)     2:50.20 (45.63)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willstrop, Sam J          19 Unatt - U N L V-CA   2:00.27    2:04.26        
                  28.26     1:00.18 (31.92)     1:32.11 (31.93)     2:04.26 (32.15)
  2 Salas, Jacob J            16 TRA-CA               2:08.04    2:12.99        
                  30.91     1:04.05 (33.14)     1:38.45 (34.40)     2:12.99 (34.54)
  3 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA               2:15.95    2:15.74        
                  31.95     1:05.86 (33.91)     1:40.62 (34.76)     2:15.74 (35.12)
  4 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              2:09.43    2:16.15        
                  30.29     1:04.77 (34.48)     1:40.26 (35.49)     2:16.15 (35.89)
  5 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA              2:13.75    2:18.01        
                  31.49     1:06.33 (34.84)     1:42.01 (35.68)     2:18.01 (36.00)
  6 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              2:30.03    2:18.84        
                  31.59     1:07.15 (35.56)     1:43.05 (35.90)     2:18.84 (35.79)
  7 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              2:16.47    2:19.85        
                  31.92     1:07.55 (35.63)     1:43.84 (36.29)     2:19.85 (36.01)
  8 Nazarov, Nikita A         17 SAND-CA              2:16.41    2:21.04        
                  32.37     1:08.10 (35.73)     1:44.64 (36.54)     2:21.04 (36.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               2:18.28    2:21.33        
                  32.20     1:08.62 (36.42)     1:45.01 (36.39)     2:21.33 (36.32)
 10 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:30.60    2:23.51        
                  31.52     1:06.78 (35.26)     1:44.17 (37.39)     2:23.51 (39.34)
 11 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA              2:24.66    2:24.01        
                  32.33     1:07.90 (35.57)     1:45.33 (37.43)     2:24.01 (38.68)
 12 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA      2:28.17    2:24.92        
                  32.68     1:09.42 (36.74)     1:47.28 (37.86)     2:24.92 (37.64)
 13 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:21.62    2:26.38        
                  33.29     1:10.20 (36.91)     1:48.16 (37.96)     2:26.38 (38.22)
 14 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              2:21.82    2:27.73        
                  32.75     1:10.27 (37.52)     1:49.06 (38.79)     2:27.73 (38.67)
 15 Truong, Nathan T          15 SAND-CA              2:28.40    2:29.81        
                  33.28     1:11.19 (37.91)     1:50.26 (39.07)     2:29.81 (39.55)
 16 Loo, Kanoa A              15 AZOT-CA              2:28.01    2:31.63        
                  34.74     1:12.74 (38.00)     1:52.11 (39.37)     2:31.63 (39.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              2:37.07    2:36.02        
                  35.03     1:14.30 (39.27)     1:54.79 (40.49)     2:36.02 (41.23)
 18 Curcio, Logan A           16 TRA-CA               2:39.78    2:39.06        
                  33.27     1:12.73 (39.46)     1:55.48 (42.75)     2:39.06 (43.58)
 19 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA               2:36.90    2:41.84        
                  35.79     1:15.60 (39.81)     1:57.97 (42.37)     2:41.84 (43.87)
 20 Benigno, Elijah A         18 TRA-CA               2:44.50    2:41.90        
                  36.17     1:16.54 (40.37)     1:58.79 (42.25)     2:41.90 (43.11)
 21 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA             2:45.86    2:43.36        
                  37.17     1:17.19 (40.02)     1:59.62 (42.43)     2:43.36 (43.74)
 22 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              2:44.30    2:46.21        
                  36.87     1:18.12 (41.25)     2:01.80 (43.68)     2:46.21 (44.41)
 23 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          2:57.21    2:51.59        
                  37.31     1:20.59 (43.28)     2:06.02 (45.43)     2:51.59 (45.57)
 24 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          2:47.09    2:53.20        
                  37.69     1:21.76 (44.07)     2:07.29 (45.53)     2:53.20 (45.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              2:19.53         DQ        
                  32.48     1:09.24 (36.76)     1:47.18 (37.94)          DQ (37.63)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Butler, Steven A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     49.43      48.74        
                  22.72       48.74 (26.02)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          17 FORK-AZ                52.35      50.27        
                  23.50       50.27 (26.77)                                        
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA                 53.26      51.36        
                  24.22       51.36 (27.14)                                        
  4 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA               52.60      51.99        
                  23.89       51.99 (28.10)                                        
  5 Nazarov, Nikita A         17 SAND-CA                53.53      52.26        
                  24.33       52.26 (27.93)                                        
  6 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA                54.02      53.68        
                  25.09       53.68 (28.59)                                        
  7 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA                55.12      54.15        
                  25.42       54.15 (28.73)                                        
  8 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA                 54.66      57.07        
                  26.45       57.07 (30.62)                                        
Consolation
  9 Luna, Michael J           17 BCH-CA                 55.42      53.78        
                  25.16       53.78 (28.62)                                        
 10 Miller, Thomas C          15 SAND-CA                55.19      54.23        
                  25.61       54.23 (28.62)                                        
 11 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA        57.07      55.02        
                  25.65       55.02 (29.37)                                        
 12 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                 55.52      55.64        
                  26.66       55.64 (28.98)                                        
 13 Guitian, Alexander J      19 UnAtt - Fork-CA        56.69      55.72        
                  25.77       55.72 (29.95)                                        
 14 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA                57.00      56.16        
                  26.04       56.16 (30.12)                                        
 15 Siebrandt, William R      15 FORK-AZ                56.42      56.83        
                  26.44       56.83 (30.39)                                        
 16 Chan, Kendyl D            15 TRA-CA                 57.16      57.85        
                  26.79       57.85 (31.06)                                        
Bonus
 17 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA                57.22      55.51        
                  26.31       55.51 (29.20)                                        
 18 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA              1:00.07      56.08        
                  27.14       56.08 (28.94)                                        
 18 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                57.81      56.08        
                  26.25       56.08 (29.83)                                        
 20 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA                57.94      56.31        
                  26.38       56.31 (29.93)                                        
 21 McDade, Donald P          17 TRA-CA                 58.45      57.06        
                  26.86       57.06 (30.20)                                        
 22 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA                 57.50      57.49        
                  27.08       57.49 (30.41)                                        
 23 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA                59.81      59.00        
                  27.86       59.00 (31.14)                                        
 24 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA                58.37      59.27        
                  27.84       59.27 (31.43)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Steven A          18 Unatt - U N L V-CA     49.33      49.43        
                  23.15       49.43 (26.28)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          17 FORK-AZ                49.84      52.35        
                  24.70       52.35 (27.65)                                        
  3 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA               50.34      52.60        
                  24.63       52.60 (27.97)                                        
  4 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA                 53.55      53.26        
                  25.33       53.26 (27.93)                                        
  5 Nazarov, Nikita A         17 SAND-CA                52.55      53.53        
                  24.82       53.53 (28.71)                                        
  6 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA                53.24      54.02        
                  25.64       54.02 (28.38)                                        
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA                 54.65      54.66        
                  25.76       54.66 (28.90)                                        
  8 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA                54.85      55.12        
                  26.08       55.12 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Thomas C          15 SAND-CA                54.25      55.19        
                  25.82       55.19 (29.37)                                        
 10 Luna, Michael J           17 BCH-CA                 54.65      55.42        
                  25.80       55.42 (29.62)                                        
 11 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                 55.91      55.52        
                  26.69       55.52 (28.83)                                        
 12 Siebrandt, William R      15 FORK-AZ                56.48      56.42        
                  26.54       56.42 (29.88)                                        
 13 Guitian, Alexander J      19 UnAtt - Fork-CA        55.77      56.69        
                  26.34       56.69 (30.35)                                        
 14 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA                57.99      57.00        
                  26.20       57.00 (30.80)                                        
 15 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA        55.47      57.07        
                  26.36       57.07 (30.71)                                        
 16 Chan, Kendyl D            15 TRA-CA                 59.52      57.16        
                  26.29       57.16 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA                56.31      57.22        
                  27.09       57.22 (30.13)                                        
 18 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA                 58.10      57.50        
                  27.29       57.50 (30.21)                                        
 19 Singhal, Shivansh         14 SAND-CA                58.00      57.76        
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)                                        
 20 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                59.84      57.81        
                  27.31       57.81 (30.50)                                        
 21 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA                55.74      57.94        
                  26.78       57.94 (31.16)                                        
 22 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA                59.20      58.37        
                  27.53       58.37 (30.84)                                        
 23 McDade, Donald P          17 TRA-CA                 54.27      58.45        
                  27.16       58.45 (31.29)                                        
 24 Clinton, Riley G          14 SAND-CA                59.15      59.81        
                  28.45       59.81 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA                58.65    1:00.07        
                  28.32     1:00.07 (31.75)                                        
 26 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              1:02.10    1:00.21        
                  28.52     1:00.21 (31.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA                58.29    1:00.31        
                  28.04     1:00.31 (32.27)                                        
 28 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA              1:00.31    1:00.95        
                  28.33     1:00.95 (32.62)                                        
 29 Corwin, Fisher K          15 SAND-CA              1:00.84    1:01.52        
                  28.25     1:01.52 (33.27)                                        
 30 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              1:00.11    1:02.07        
                  28.52     1:02.07 (33.55)                                        
 31 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA                59.18    1:02.44        
                  28.39     1:02.44 (34.05)                                        
 32 Vargason, Richard M       17 BCH-CA               1:05.22    1:06.87        
                  30.74     1:06.87 (36.13)                                        
 33 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          1:14.53    1:20.11        
                  34.45     1:20.11 (45.66)                                        
 34 Thompson, Jason R         16 Avengers-CA          1:21.47    1:20.61        
                  36.57     1:20.61 (44.04)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:34.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        18 TRA-CA               1:55.55    1:53.29        
                  25.14       53.76 (28.62)     1:22.78 (29.02)     1:53.29 (30.51)
  2 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA             1:58.91    1:56.38        
                  25.61       54.51 (28.90)     1:24.78 (30.27)     1:56.38 (31.60)
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               1:57.77    1:56.60        
                  26.15       55.94 (29.79)     1:26.17 (30.23)     1:56.60 (30.43)
  4 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA              2:01.62    1:58.05        
                  26.30       56.40 (30.10)     1:27.45 (31.05)     1:58.05 (30.60)
  5 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA               2:02.85    1:59.19        
                  27.02       57.46 (30.44)     1:28.58 (31.12)     1:59.19 (30.61)
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A         17 SAND-CA              2:00.12    2:01.27        
                  26.51       57.13 (30.62)     1:28.57 (31.44)     2:01.27 (32.70)
  7 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              2:02.33    2:02.98        
                  27.58       58.57 (30.99)     1:30.95 (32.38)     2:02.98 (32.03)
  8 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               2:00.21    2:04.81        
                  27.76       58.91 (31.15)     1:31.37 (32.46)     2:04.81 (33.44)
Consolation
  9 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              2:08.94    1:58.58        
                  26.51       56.97 (30.46)     1:28.03 (31.06)     1:58.58 (30.55)
 10 Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA              2:03.32    1:59.44        
                  26.67       57.30 (30.63)     1:27.77 (30.47)     1:59.44 (31.67)
 11 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA              2:03.15    2:00.20        
                  26.49       57.71 (31.22)     1:29.15 (31.44)     2:00.20 (31.05)
 12 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:05.64    2:03.64        
                  26.68       56.90 (30.22)     1:28.92 (32.02)     2:03.64 (34.72)
 13 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA              2:08.68    2:04.74        
                  28.59     1:00.15 (31.56)     1:32.48 (32.33)     2:04.74 (32.26)
 14 Chan, Kendyl D            15 TRA-CA               2:04.36    2:05.55        
                  27.80       59.16 (31.36)     1:31.92 (32.76)     2:05.55 (33.63)
 15 Salas, Jacob J            16 TRA-CA               2:09.05    2:07.23        
                  28.67     1:00.64 (31.97)     1:33.53 (32.89)     2:07.23 (33.70)
 16 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               2:07.90    2:09.29        
                  30.13     1:01.72 (31.59)     1:35.37 (33.65)     2:09.29 (33.92)
Bonus
 17 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA              2:14.71    2:02.84        
                  26.28       57.21 (30.93)     1:29.23 (32.02)     2:02.84 (33.61)
 18 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA              2:13.58    2:09.54        
                  29.17     1:01.45 (32.28)     1:35.32 (33.87)     2:09.54 (34.22)
 19 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA              2:10.61    2:10.83        
                  28.74     1:01.62 (32.88)     1:35.62 (34.00)     2:10.83 (35.21)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:34.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA              1:51.04    1:50.50        
                  24.71       52.37 (27.66)     1:20.94 (28.57)     1:50.50 (29.56)
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        18 TRA-CA               1:51.83    1:55.55        
                  25.91       55.20 (29.29)     1:24.85 (29.65)     1:55.55 (30.70)
  3 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA              1:57.24    1:56.45        
                  26.74       55.83 (29.09)     1:25.83 (30.00)     1:56.45 (30.62)
  4 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               2:01.64    1:57.77        
                  26.58       56.40 (29.82)     1:26.39 (29.99)     1:57.77 (31.38)
  5 Miller, Thomas C          15 SAND-CA              1:56.47    1:58.44        
                  25.79       55.86 (30.07)     1:27.02 (31.16)     1:58.44 (31.42)
  6 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               1:59.36    1:58.45        
                  27.69       57.51 (29.82)     1:28.50 (30.99)     1:58.45 (29.95)
  7 Benes, Bronson W          16 Storm-CA             1:51.88    1:58.91        
                  26.35       56.34 (29.99)     1:26.92 (30.58)     1:58.91 (31.99)
  8 Nazarov, Nikita A         17 SAND-CA              1:57.95    2:00.12        
                  26.55       57.22 (30.67)     1:28.33 (31.11)     2:00.12 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               2:02.39    2:00.21        
                  27.30       57.78 (30.48)     1:29.97 (32.19)     2:00.21 (30.24)
 10 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA              1:57.99    2:01.62        
                  26.55       57.11 (30.56)     1:29.17 (32.06)     2:01.62 (32.45)
 11 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              2:01.57    2:02.33        
                  27.23       57.36 (30.13)     1:29.05 (31.69)     2:02.33 (33.28)
 12 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA               2:01.94    2:02.85        
                  26.73       57.97 (31.24)     1:30.09 (32.12)     2:02.85 (32.76)
 13 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA              1:59.93    2:03.15        
                  26.57       57.75 (31.18)     1:29.83 (32.08)     2:03.15 (33.32)
 14 Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA              1:58.65    2:03.32        
                  26.47       56.79 (30.32)     1:28.92 (32.13)     2:03.32 (34.40)
 15 Siebrandt, William R      15 FORK-AZ              2:02.95    2:04.28        
                  27.33       58.71 (31.38)     1:31.69 (32.98)     2:04.28 (32.59)
 16 Chan, Kendyl D            15 TRA-CA               2:09.12    2:04.36        
                  27.58       58.67 (31.09)     1:30.83 (32.16)     2:04.36 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:02.36    2:05.64        
                  27.53       58.70 (31.17)     1:31.79 (33.09)     2:05.64 (33.85)
 18 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               2:08.80    2:07.90        
                  29.02     1:01.64 (32.62)     1:34.60 (32.96)     2:07.90 (33.30)
 19 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA              2:09.62    2:08.68        
                  28.95     1:01.27 (32.32)     1:34.80 (33.53)     2:08.68 (33.88)
 20 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              1:59.19    2:08.94        
                  26.69       58.19 (31.50)     1:32.28 (34.09)     2:08.94 (36.66)
 21 Salas, Jacob J            16 TRA-CA               2:05.91    2:09.05        
                  28.79     1:00.73 (31.94)     1:34.06 (33.33)     2:09.05 (34.99)
 22 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA              2:10.40    2:10.61        
                  28.58     1:01.43 (32.85)     1:35.54 (34.11)     2:10.61 (35.07)
 23 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA              2:07.74    2:13.58        
                  29.79     1:03.13 (33.34)     1:38.05 (34.92)     2:13.58 (35.53)
 24 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA              2:07.40    2:14.71        
                  27.65     1:01.42 (33.77)     1:37.61 (36.19)     2:14.71 (37.10)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         17 SAND-CA              1:57.92    1:54.13        
                  24.15       51.70 (27.55)     1:27.16 (35.46)     1:54.13 (26.97)
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA              1:59.74    1:55.00        
                  24.88       55.48 (30.60)     1:28.46 (32.98)     1:55.00 (26.54)
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               1:59.22    1:55.58        
                  24.71       52.82 (28.11)     1:28.13 (35.31)     1:55.58 (27.45)
  4 Mickelson, McKay T        18 TRA-CA               1:58.28    1:56.17        
                  25.00       52.87 (27.87)     1:28.39 (35.52)     1:56.17 (27.78)
  5 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              2:02.33    2:01.43        
                  26.32       58.73 (32.41)     1:34.38 (35.65)     2:01.43 (27.05)
  6 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               2:01.11    2:01.49        
                  26.75       57.80 (31.05)     1:33.95 (36.15)     2:01.49 (27.54)
  7 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              2:02.16    2:01.94        
                  25.21       56.06 (30.85)     1:34.44 (38.38)     2:01.94 (27.50)
  8 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              2:03.43    2:02.62        
                  26.59       56.97 (30.38)     1:33.96 (36.99)     2:02.62 (28.66)
Consolation
  9 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA              2:06.21    1:59.08        
                  26.79       56.73 (29.94)     1:32.40 (35.67)     1:59.08 (26.68)
 10 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA              2:06.09    2:01.59        
                  26.52       57.13 (30.61)     1:32.13 (35.00)     2:01.59 (29.46)
 11 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               2:05.90    2:04.25        
                  26.96       57.55 (30.59)     1:35.68 (38.13)     2:04.25 (28.57)
 12 Sproul, Evan R            15 TRA-CA               2:06.62    2:05.61        
                  28.06       58.17 (30.11)     1:37.52 (39.35)     2:05.61 (28.09)
 13 Salas, Jacob J            16 TRA-CA               2:07.35    2:05.93        
                  28.16     1:01.41 (33.25)     1:35.30 (33.89)     2:05.93 (30.63)
 14 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              2:08.31    2:06.01        
                  26.31       57.67 (31.36)     1:36.82 (39.15)     2:06.01 (29.19)
 15 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              2:08.89    2:07.80        
                  28.80     1:02.98 (34.18)     1:39.32 (36.34)     2:07.80 (28.48)
 16 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA              2:11.38    2:13.47        
                  28.39     1:02.30 (33.91)     1:43.99 (41.69)     2:13.47 (29.48)
Bonus
 17 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              2:12.71    2:08.25        
                  27.79       59.50 (31.71)     1:37.60 (38.10)     2:08.25 (30.65)
 18 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA              2:11.81    2:09.56        
                  27.46     1:00.38 (32.92)     1:40.27 (39.89)     2:09.56 (29.29)
 19 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA              2:17.91    2:20.09        
                  29.40     1:07.26 (37.86)     1:48.12 (40.86)     2:20.09 (31.97)
 20 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              2:25.41    2:23.50        
                  30.84     1:08.65 (37.81)     1:50.81 (42.16)     2:23.50 (32.69)
 21 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          2:34.47    2:31.90        
                  33.84     1:13.07 (39.23)     1:57.32 (44.25)     2:31.90 (34.58)
 22 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA             2:30.00    2:32.05        
                  32.38     1:12.13 (39.75)     1:56.67 (44.54)     2:32.05 (35.38)
 23 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          2:41.89    2:33.56        
                  34.00     1:11.88 (37.88)     1:56.06 (44.18)     2:33.56 (37.50)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          18 SAND-CA              1:54.74    1:53.53        
                  24.46       52.20 (27.74)     1:26.76 (34.56)     1:53.53 (26.77)
  2 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              1:54.41    1:54.96        
                  24.99       53.11 (28.12)     1:28.23 (35.12)     1:54.96 (26.73)
  3 Gould, Gavin T            17 SAND-CA              1:54.07    1:55.01        
                  25.47       54.47 (29.00)     1:27.41 (32.94)     1:55.01 (27.60)
  4 Nazarov, Nikita A         17 SAND-CA              1:53.00    1:57.92        
                  25.01       53.38 (28.37)     1:29.73 (36.35)     1:57.92 (28.19)
  5 Mickelson, McKay T        18 TRA-CA               1:52.71    1:58.28        
                  25.44       53.95 (28.51)     1:29.99 (36.04)     1:58.28 (28.29)
  6 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA               2:01.55    1:59.22        
                  25.44       54.57 (29.13)     1:30.81 (36.24)     1:59.22 (28.41)
  7 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA              2:00.95    1:59.74        
                  25.06       55.99 (30.93)     1:31.53 (35.54)     1:59.74 (28.21)
  8 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               2:02.68    2:01.11        
                  26.27       57.52 (31.25)     1:33.91 (36.39)     2:01.11 (27.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harbauer, Hunter R        18 SAND-CA              1:59.46    2:01.28        
                  26.66       56.41 (29.75)     1:33.97 (37.56)     2:01.28 (27.31)
 10 Bauman, Devin R           16 SAND-CA              2:00.40    2:02.16        
                  26.05       56.74 (30.69)     1:34.46 (37.72)     2:02.16 (27.70)
 11 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              2:01.03    2:02.33        
                  24.92       54.45 (29.53)     1:32.68 (38.23)     2:02.33 (29.65)
 12 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              1:57.48    2:03.43        
                  26.78       57.46 (30.68)     1:34.35 (36.89)     2:03.43 (29.08)
 13 Wu, Nathan Y              13 AZOT-CA              1:57.08    2:03.46        
                  26.55       57.96 (31.41)     1:33.70 (35.74)     2:03.46 (29.76)
 14 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA               2:04.32    2:05.90        
                  27.16       58.61 (31.45)     1:36.68 (38.07)     2:05.90 (29.22)
 15 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA              2:03.20    2:06.09        
                  27.42     1:00.05 (32.63)     1:35.62 (35.57)     2:06.09 (30.47)
 16 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA              2:03.50    2:06.21        
                  28.05       59.18 (31.13)     1:37.71 (38.53)     2:06.21 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sproul, Evan R            15 TRA-CA               2:12.84    2:06.62        
                  28.45       58.39 (29.94)     1:37.62 (39.23)     2:06.62 (29.00)
 18 Salas, Jacob J            16 TRA-CA               2:02.48    2:07.35        
                  27.76     1:01.17 (33.41)     1:35.83 (34.66)     2:07.35 (31.52)
 19 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:09.14    2:07.50        
                  26.91     1:00.61 (33.70)     1:37.80 (37.19)     2:07.50 (29.70)
 20 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              2:06.73    2:08.31        
                  27.26       58.98 (31.72)     1:38.52 (39.54)     2:08.31 (29.79)
 21 Li, Freddie               17 UnAtt - Fork-CA      2:11.33    2:08.55        
                  26.35     1:01.00 (34.65)     1:38.25 (37.25)     2:08.55 (30.30)
 22 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     17 BCH-CA               2:02.88    2:08.75        
                  26.49       59.93 (33.44)     1:37.70 (37.77)     2:08.75 (31.05)
 23 Serrano, Jayson A         15 LVSC-CA              2:10.47    2:08.89        
                  28.37     1:02.37 (34.00)     1:40.51 (38.14)     2:08.89 (28.38)
 24 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:12.65    2:10.12        
                  28.09     1:01.76 (33.67)     1:39.37 (37.61)     2:10.12 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alvarez, Jonathan A       15 SAND-CA              2:06.93    2:11.38        
                  28.46     1:02.93 (34.47)     1:43.06 (40.13)     2:11.38 (28.32)
 26 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA              2:09.14    2:11.81        
                  27.70     1:00.52 (32.82)     1:41.74 (41.22)     2:11.81 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tchakarov, Zdravko        16 SAND-CA              2:17.39    2:12.71        
                  28.46     1:01.61 (33.15)     1:41.47 (39.86)     2:12.71 (31.24)
 28 Avram, Sebastian          15 SAND-CA              2:12.02    2:17.91        
                  29.03     1:05.81 (36.78)     1:46.56 (40.75)     2:17.91 (31.35)
 29 Ouyeung, Ethan            15 AZOT-CA              2:16.83    2:18.26        
                  29.42     1:04.72 (35.30)     1:45.48 (40.76)     2:18.26 (32.78)
 30 Rozbitskyy, Roman         17 BCH-CA               2:39.23    2:25.34        
                  28.90     1:06.12 (37.22)     1:50.73 (44.61)     2:25.34 (34.61)
 31 Gumenyuk, Victor A        16 LVSC-CA              2:28.95    2:25.41        
                  30.70     1:09.59 (38.89)     1:52.02 (42.43)     2:25.41 (33.39)
 32 Benigno, Elijah A         18 TRA-CA               2:31.59    2:25.44        
                  30.23     1:06.34 (36.11)     1:49.47 (43.13)     2:25.44 (35.97)
 33 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA             2:36.42    2:30.00        
                  30.19     1:08.97 (38.78)     1:52.63 (43.66)     2:30.00 (37.37)
 34 Greer, Ryan W             17 Avengers-CA          2:32.74    2:34.47        
                  34.03     1:14.11 (40.08)     1:59.48 (45.37)     2:34.47 (34.99)
 35 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          2:33.50    2:41.89        
                  36.13     1:17.60 (41.47)     2:03.98 (46.38)     2:41.89 (37.91)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:32.48    1:30.16        
     1) Clark, Charlie D 15             2) Luna, Michael J 17             
     3) Nikoloff, Daniel 16             4) Joncich, Jett M 18             
                  22.97       44.39 (21.42)     1:07.00 (22.61)     1:30.16 (23.16)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:30.17    1:30.83        
     1) Bauman, Devin R 16              2) Sullivan, John B 17            
     3) Maskalenka, Maksim 17           4) Nazarov, Nikita A 17           
                  23.87       46.51 (22.64)     1:09.44 (22.93)     1:30.83 (21.39)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:34.05    1:34.06        
     1) Houston, Trajan J 17            2) Kharun, Ilya 15                
     3) Grover, Bryce S 16              4) Park, Roy T 16                 
                  23.70       46.90 (23.20)     1:10.50 (23.60)     1:34.06 (23.56)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:37.02    1:34.67        
     1) Valencia, Josh D 18             2) Foster, Jack E 17              
     3) Joshi, Yujesh L 17              4) Cooper, Robert P 17            
                  23.76       47.54 (23.78)     1:11.05 (23.51)     1:34.67 (23.62)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:37.15    1:35.29        
     1) Johnson, Cooper E 17            2) Truong, Nathan T 15            
     3) Smith, Ethan K 17               4) Houck, Ethan 17                
                  24.61       48.92 (24.31)     1:12.33 (23.41)     1:35.29 (22.96)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:41.92    1:40.52        
     1) Houston, Trajan J 17            2) Maskalenka, Maksim 17          
     3) Nazarov, Nikita A 17            4) Sullivan, John B 17            
                  25.63       54.55 (28.92)     1:18.13 (23.58)     1:40.52 (22.39)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:47.69    1:44.85        
     1) Bauman, Devin R 16              2) Kharun, Ilya 15                
     3) Houck, Ethan 17                 4) Park, Roy T 16                 
                  26.59       57.23 (30.64)     1:21.68 (24.45)     1:44.85 (23.17)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:42.00    1:45.41        
     1) Nikoloff, Daniel 16             2) Andrewjeski, Tucker J 17       
     3) Foster, Jack E 17               4) Luna, Michael J 17             
                  25.40       56.22 (30.82)     1:22.00 (25.78)     1:45.41 (23.41)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:50.42    1:45.87        
     1) Joncich, Jett M 18              2) Giddens, David W 17            
     3) Gooding, Noah L 15              4) Clark, Charlie D 15            
                  26.79       56.93 (30.14)     1:22.43 (25.50)     1:45.87 (23.44)
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:52.88         DQ        
     1) Smith, Ethan K 17               2) Truong, Nathan T 15            
     3) Tchakarov, Zdravko 16           4) Grover, Bryce S 16             
                  27.78                                                            
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ludtke, Chloe E           11 SAND-CA                   NT      32.41        
 
Mixed Senior 500 Yard Intermediate Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kendyl D            15 TRA-CA                    NT    5:03.65        
  2 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:48.21        
 
Mixed Senior 1000 Yard Intermediate Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mudadu, Chloe Z           14 SAND-CA                   NT   11:25.31        
  2 Rowe, Ashley J            14 SAND-CA                   NT   11:32.27        
  3 Miller, Courtney C        14 SAND-CA                   NT   11:52.14        
 
Mixed Senior 100 Yard Intermediate Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.33        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 203                    
 
  1. Sandpipers of Nevada               7224   2. Boulder City Henderson Heatwav   3459.5
  3. Team Rebel Aquatics              1482.5   4. Life Time Nevada Swim Team         1272
  5. Aquazot Swim Club                  1205   6. Desert Storm Swimming               847
  7. Un- University of NV Las Vegas      489   8. Pitchfork Aquatics                  421
  9. Las Vegas Swim Club                 390  10. UnAtt - Sandpipers of Nevada        169
 11. UnAtt - Pitchfork Aquatics           66  12. North Las Vegas Avengers             33
 13. UnAtt - North Las Vegas Avenge        2