BCH Intrasquad Feb 2020 - Meet Results

BCH Intrasquad Feb 2020
2/7/2020 - 2/7/2020
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 2/8/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                 BCH February Intrasquad Meet 2020 - 2/7/2020                  
                           BCH  Intrasquad Meet 2020                           
                                 Hosted by BCH                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA                 36.73      36.56  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Setzler, Maggie A          8 BCH-CA               1:40.64    1:37.85  
      47.24   50.61                                                
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA                 41.92      41.86  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Setzler, Maggie A          8 BCH-CA                 51.91      53.77  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Setzler, Maggie A          8 BCH-CA                    NT      23.18  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA               1:26.54    1:28.66  
      42.46   46.20                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA                 32.06      31.07  
  2 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA                 34.14      34.18  
  3 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 34.27      34.69  
  4 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA                 34.74      34.90  
  5 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA                 37.45      36.36  
  6 Gaputan, Danielle G       10 BCH-CA                    NT      38.42  
  7 Steckelberg, Kennedy A    10 BCH-CA                 39.02      40.47  
  8 Garcia, Gemma W            9 BCH-CA                 39.00      42.27  
  9 Zadonska Moreira, Lana     9 BCH-CA                 45.74      46.12  
 10 Szucs, Adriana            10 BCH-CA                 46.47      49.33  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:24.61    1:23.39  
      39.59   43.80                                                
  2 McCann, Brielle S          9 BCH-CA               1:37.38    1:34.56  
      46.45   48.11                                                
  3 Sirhan, Maryniya C        10 BCH-CA               1:39.57    1:42.27  
      46.84   55.43                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horning, Ava Z            10 BCH-CA               2:49.58    2:47.85  
      37.16   42.59   45.34   42.76                                
  2 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA                    NT    2:49.45  
      37.87   44.25   45.38   41.95                                
  3 Beckham, Jamie L           9 BCH-CA               3:06.07    3:02.98  
      42.56   47.31   48.42   44.69                                
  4 Sirhan, Maryniya C        10 BCH-CA                    NT    3:28.80  
      43.53   52.22 1:53.05                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA                 39.35      40.26  
  2 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA                 41.08      41.63  
  3 Horning, Ava Z            10 BCH-CA                 41.71      43.62  
  4 Gaputan, Danielle G       10 BCH-CA                    NT      44.43  
  5 Steckelberg, Kennedy A    10 BCH-CA                 49.04      44.84  
  6 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA                 45.55      44.95  
  7 Zadonska Moreira, Lana     9 BCH-CA                 49.34      46.83  
  8 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA                 46.86      47.39  
  9 Garcia, Gemma W            9 BCH-CA                    NT      49.21  
 10 McCann, Brielle S          9 BCH-CA                 52.73      53.33  
 11 Szucs, Adriana            10 BCH-CA                 58.18      59.69  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA               1:20.87    1:19.29  
  2 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA               1:30.49    1:26.09  
      42.74   43.35                                                
  3 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA               1:29.07    1:27.01  
      41.48   45.53                                                
  4 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:27.20    1:27.25  
      42.29   44.96                                                
  5 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA               1:31.50    1:28.14  
      43.03   45.11                                                
  6 Beckham, Jamie L           9 BCH-CA               1:32.26    1:34.21  
      46.32   47.89                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 43.09      45.34  
  2 Gooding, Emmersyn F       10 BCH-CA                 48.54      49.35  
  3 Horning, Ava Z            10 BCH-CA                 48.66      49.63  
  4 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA                    NT      50.11  
  5 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA                 55.48      51.52  
  6 Szucs, Adriana            10 BCH-CA                 55.46      54.53  
  7 McCann, Brielle S          9 BCH-CA                 57.88      57.83  
  8 Steckelberg, Kennedy A    10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:00.76  
  9 Zadonska Moreira, Lana     9 BCH-CA               1:03.62    1:01.10  
 10 Garcia, Gemma W            9 BCH-CA                 59.48    1:01.52  
 -- Gaputan, Danielle G       10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R          10 BCH-CA               1:30.10    1:32.25  
      44.82   47.43                                                
  2 Zvercova, Iana            10 BCH-CA               1:33.29    1:34.45  
      44.99   49.46                                                
  3 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA               1:44.96    1:44.56  
      50.33   54.23                                                
  4 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA               1:45.02    1:45.84  
  5 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:49.81    1:50.27  
      53.81   56.46                                                
  6 Sirhan, Maryniya C        10 BCH-CA               1:58.28    1:57.81  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA                 37.03      39.97  
  2 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA                 42.74      46.75  
  3 Horning, Ava Z            10 BCH-CA                 50.68      47.17  
  4 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA                 47.96      47.41  
  5 Zadonska Moreira, Lana     9 BCH-CA                    NT      56.20  
  6 McCann, Brielle S          9 BCH-CA                 57.70      58.87  
 -- Szucs, Adriana            10 BCH-CA               1:22.20         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA               1:29.30    1:35.33  
      43.88   51.45                                                
  2 Beckham, Jamie L           9 BCH-CA               1:35.52    1:39.16  
      46.06   53.10                                                
  3 Kakish, Yasmeen E         10 BCH-CA               1:58.24    1:46.68  
      47.12   59.56                                                
  4 Walsh, Alden H            10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:58.75  
      50.28 1:08.47                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.77  
      42.13   46.64                                                
  2 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:27.21    1:32.09  
      43.74   48.35                                                
  3 Lobel, Avery G            10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.51  
      44.53   49.98                                                
  4 Beckham, Jamie L           9 BCH-CA               1:35.06    1:40.90  
      46.65   54.25                                                
 -- Sirhan, Maryniya C        10 BCH-CA               1:46.35         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 26.82      26.85  
  2 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA                 29.31      29.69  
  3 Lovio, Sydney L           12 BCH-CA                 31.03      31.66  
  4 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                 33.35      33.72  
  5 Ramirez, Sofia E          11 UN-01-CA               37.04      36.46  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fecteau, Savannah R       11 BCH-CA               1:19.16    1:20.21  
      38.10   42.11                                                
  2 Angell, Hannah R          12 BCH-CA               1:13.69    1:20.95  
      37.98   42.97                                                
  3 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  11 BCH-CA               1:22.16    1:25.00  
      40.76   44.24                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               2:10.38    2:11.21  
      31.01   33.62   33.91   32.67                                
  2 Maksimaitis, Urte U       11 BCH-CA               2:18.36    2:14.64  
      30.68   34.21   35.25   34.50                                
  3 Lauer, Sydni R            12 BCH-CA               2:20.28    2:33.91  
      36.18   38.99   40.54   38.20                                
  4 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA               2:34.80    2:37.04  
      34.93   39.40   41.63   41.08                                
  5 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA                    NT    2:40.96  
      35.61   41.45   42.74   41.16                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 33.34      32.84  
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA                 37.22      36.98  
  3 Lovio, Sydney L           12 BCH-CA                 38.95      37.19  
  4 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA                 36.34      37.44  
  5 Lauer, Sydni R            12 BCH-CA                 36.11      37.62  
  6 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA                 39.59      39.89  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:10.43    1:08.40  
      33.46   34.94                                                
  2 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA               1:17.73    1:19.16  
      38.91   40.25                                                
  3 Stewart, Emmaline B       12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:20.25  
      39.02   41.23                                                
  4 Angell, Hannah R          12 BCH-CA               1:30.97    1:25.92  
      42.28   43.64                                                
  5 Fecteau, Savannah R       11 BCH-CA               1:29.87    1:26.01  
  6 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.01  
      44.68   49.33                                                
  7 Vargason, Elizabeth N     11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:35.64  
      46.32   49.32                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Dani R             12 BCH-CA               2:38.92    2:35.30  
      36.92   39.43   39.55   39.40                                
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:48.43  
      39.87   42.37   43.68   42.51                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 32.73      32.66  
  2 Lovio, Sydney L           12 BCH-CA                 41.93      40.87  
  3 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA                 40.53      41.83  
  4 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                 45.90      44.97  
  5 Fecteau, Savannah R       11 BCH-CA                 51.21      50.11  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:18.98    1:21.74  
      38.75   42.99                                                
  2 Aiello, Gabriella A       12 BCH-CA               1:32.11    1:31.66  
      44.21   47.45                                                
  3 Stewart, Emmaline B       12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:46.14  
      49.88   56.26                                                
  4 Ramirez, Sofia E          11 UN-01-CA             1:44.54    1:48.69  
      51.08   57.61                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:19.87  
      46.00   52.45   51.36   50.06                                
 -- Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA               3:14.85         DQ  
      41.75   49.38   47.97   46.67                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 31.26      31.68  
  2 Lovio, Sydney L           12 BCH-CA                 38.04      36.91  
  3 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA                 39.60      40.39  
  4 Vargason, Elizabeth N     11 BCH-CA                 41.69      42.74  
 -- Abratowski (Brown), Jord  11 BCH-CA                 42.19         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:22.22    1:09.23  
      30.88   38.35                                                
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:11.78    1:09.41  
      33.30   36.11                                                
  3 Maksimaitis, Urte U       11 BCH-CA               1:14.17    1:17.02  
      35.16   41.86                                                
  4 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA               1:27.91    1:21.06  
      37.90   43.16                                                
  5 Setzler, Lily A           12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.59  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angell, Hannah R          12 BCH-CA                    NT    3:16.88  
      40.24   49.86   52.84   53.94                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:09.67    1:10.10  
      32.83   37.27                                                
  2 Lauer, Sydni R            12 BCH-CA               1:15.69    1:18.43  
      34.53   43.90                                                
  3 Swift, Anabelle R         12 BCH-CA               1:22.93    1:19.92  
      38.98   40.94                                                
  4 DeSpain, Zoey E           11 BCH-CA               1:21.08    1:20.51  
      36.89   43.62                                                
  5 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA               1:25.03    1:27.62  
      43.75   43.87                                                
  6 Stewart, Emmaline B       12 BCH-CA               1:31.97    1:29.49  
      43.28   46.21                                                
  7 Ramirez, Sofia E          11 UN-01-CA             1:34.01    1:32.42  
      43.46   48.96                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               2:28.79    2:28.79  
      35.44   36.13   44.02   33.20                                
  2 Maksimaitis, Urte U       11 BCH-CA               2:34.66    2:37.00  
      33.81   40.72   47.07   35.40                                
  3 Lauer, Sydni R            12 BCH-CA               2:44.77    2:56.72  
      37.00   46.18   55.04   38.50                                
  4 Fecteau, Savannah R       11 BCH-CA               3:19.28    3:18.25  
      47.63   47.93 1:00.13   42.56                                
  5 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:24.21  
      48.47   52.37   58.36   45.01                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA                 25.92      25.64  
  2 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA                 26.37      26.51  
  3 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA                 26.39      26.94  
  4 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA                 27.69      27.29  
  5 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA                 27.22      27.71  
  6 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 BCH-CA                 28.07      27.75  
  7 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA                 28.61      27.81  
  8 Thevenot, Lidia A         14 BCH-CA                 26.99      28.10  
  9 Weber, Ellie H            15 BCH-CA                 28.83      29.89  
 10 Hamajima, Ayano S         16 BCH-CA                 30.31      30.00  
 11 Dittman, Erin E           14 BCH-CA                 30.67      30.75  
 12 Dobson, Addison L         14 BCH-CA                 31.50      31.24  
 13 Grant, Grace E            14 BCH-CA                 31.46      31.46  
 14 Halal, Samantha L         15 BCH-CA                 35.05      35.93  
 15 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        15 BCH-CA                 33.85      36.41  
 16 Thomas, Savi M            13 BCH-CA                    NT      44.52  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA                 55.72      56.04  
      26.90   29.14                                                
  2 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA                 58.14      58.81  
      28.50   30.31                                                
  3 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA                 57.97      59.13  
      28.34   30.79                                                
  4 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA                 59.44    1:00.48  
      29.57   30.91                                                
  5 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA               1:02.64    1:00.69  
      29.04   31.65                                                
  6 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               1:01.99    1:02.34  
      30.40   31.94                                                
  7 Weber, Ellie H            15 BCH-CA               1:01.72    1:04.51  
      31.23   33.28                                                
  8 Hamajima, Ayano S         16 BCH-CA               1:04.94    1:06.29  
      31.65   34.64                                                
  9 Grant, Grace E            14 BCH-CA               1:07.56    1:11.32  
      33.49   37.83                                                
 10 Stephan, Skylar R         15 BCH-CA               1:30.57    1:22.44  
      39.70   42.74                                                
 11 Halal, Samantha L         15 BCH-CA               1:22.56    1:23.19  
      38.27   44.92                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               1:55.88    1:56.27  
      26.65   29.09   30.33   30.20                                
  2 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:12.87  
      29.38   33.84 1:09.65                                        
  3 Grant, Grace E            14 BCH-CA               2:24.03    2:27.83  
      33.47   37.81   38.36   38.19                                
  4 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        15 BCH-CA               2:54.45    2:48.34  
      38.83   42.34   43.40   43.77                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA                 28.15      28.32  
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA                 30.22      29.03  
  3 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA                 30.00      30.35  
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         14 BCH-CA                 30.83      31.01  
  5 Angelo, Grace A           13 BCH-CA                    NT      31.76  
  6 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 BCH-CA                    NT      34.84  
  7 Dittman, Erin E           14 BCH-CA                 36.61      38.00  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               1:07.75    1:07.90  
      33.33   34.57                                                
  2 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               1:09.87    1:10.47  
      34.48   35.99                                                
  3 Dobson, Addison L         14 BCH-CA               1:18.87    1:18.88  
      38.53   40.35                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               2:12.45    2:11.05  
      31.15   33.34 1:06.56                                        
  2 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               2:15.60    2:21.50  
      34.12   35.91   35.97   35.50                                
  3 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               2:21.58    2:23.89  
      34.82   36.66   36.38   36.03                                
  4 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               2:42.19    2:25.46  
      35.64   36.90   36.91   36.01                                
  5 Stephan, Skylar R         15 BCH-CA                    NT    3:24.34  
      47.53   52.51   52.66   51.64                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA                 33.68      33.41  
  2 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA                 35.02      33.99  
  3 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 BCH-CA                    NT      37.15  
  4 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA                 38.23      37.90  
  5 Thevenot, Lidia A         14 BCH-CA                 38.51      38.88  
  6 Halal, Samantha L         15 BCH-CA                 47.85      45.44  
  7 Thomas, Savi M            13 BCH-CA                    NT      51.82  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Taylor K       14 BCH-CA               1:10.91    1:11.04  
      33.71   37.33                                                
  2 Carver, Shayna T          15 BCH-CA               1:13.04    1:14.92  
      35.87   39.05                                                
  3 Skinner, Ava I            16 BCH-CA               1:12.81    1:15.54  
      36.45   39.09                                                
  4 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               1:12.69    1:16.43  
      36.74   39.69                                                
  5 Scheidler, Emma R         14 BCH-CA               1:16.81    1:16.56  
      37.62   38.94                                                
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               1:17.91    1:18.71  
      37.32   41.39                                                
  7 Hamajima, Ayano S         16 BCH-CA               1:25.21    1:26.33  
      41.45   44.88                                                
  7 Steinemann, Lia G         16 BCH-CA               1:25.00    1:26.33  
      40.51   45.82                                                
  9 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        15 BCH-CA               1:43.64    1:45.97  
      49.92   56.05                                                
 10 Thomas, Savi M            13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:59.89  
      55.25 1:04.64                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Emma J            16 BCH-CA               2:31.91    2:35.44  
      35.63   39.15   40.75   39.91                                
  2 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               2:43.32    2:40.69  
      36.16   40.18   42.15   42.20                                
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               2:48.16    2:43.95  
  4 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               2:48.05    2:48.83  
      39.38   43.81   43.49   42.15                                
  5 Steinemann, Lia G         16 BCH-CA               3:03.27    3:04.29  
      41.25   46.04   48.74   48.26                                
  6 Stephan, Skylar R         15 BCH-CA                    NT    4:03.17  
      54.69 1:01.87 1:02.33 1:04.28                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA                 27.28      27.25  
  2 Thevenot, Lidia A         14 BCH-CA                 29.48      30.38  
  3 Huysentruyt, Avery        15 BCH-CA                    NT      32.83  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       15 BCH-CA               1:00.21    1:02.44  
      28.95   33.49                                                
  2 Zvercova, Arina           14 BCH-CA               1:04.53    1:05.02  
      30.06   34.96                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Isabella M        13 BCH-CA               2:23.60    2:21.57  
      30.60   35.19   35.82   39.96                                
  2 Oden, Paige M             14 BCH-CA               2:36.32    2:35.31  
      36.23   40.44   39.78   38.86                                
  3 Steinemann, Lia G         16 BCH-CA               3:02.99    2:58.15  
      38.11   44.85   48.05   47.14                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        13 BCH-CA               1:00.71    1:00.80  
      27.77   33.03                                                
  2 Armstrong, Maggie A       16 BCH-CA               1:05.63    1:03.16  
      28.28   34.88                                                
  3 Steinemann, Lia G         16 BCH-CA               1:18.88    1:16.67  
      36.18   40.49                                                
  4 Dobson, Addison L         14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:21.82  
      37.90   43.92                                                
  5 Grant, Grace E            14 BCH-CA               1:24.82    1:25.40  
      38.52   46.88                                                
  6 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        15 BCH-CA               1:32.40    1:31.78  
      43.56   48.22                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamajima, Ayano S         16 BCH-CA                    NT    2:45.29  
      35.69   41.05   50.08   38.47                                
  2 Dittman, Erin E           14 BCH-CA                    NT    3:05.23  
      42.54   45.88   55.29   41.52                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huysentruyt, Drew F        8 BCH-CA                 19.91      19.16  
  2 Brown, Ethan T             8 BCH-CA                 22.13      20.01  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunagan, Kellan P          8 BCH-CA                 43.06      42.87  
  2 Chiang, Michael            8 BCH-CA                 48.72      44.34  
  3 Brown, Ethan T             8 BCH-CA                 45.87      47.33  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ethan T             8 BCH-CA                 35.47      23.75  
  2 Huysentruyt, Drew F        8 BCH-CA                 23.01      27.15  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Michael            8 BCH-CA                 50.74      49.16  
  2 Dunagan, Kellan P          8 BCH-CA               1:03.80    1:01.17  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Michael            8 BCH-CA                 50.39      52.37  
  2 Dunagan, Kellan P          8 BCH-CA               1:26.00      57.66  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huysentruyt, Drew F        8 BCH-CA                 21.77      21.60  
 -- Brown, Ethan T             8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Michael            8 BCH-CA                    NT      55.56  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunagan, Kellan P          8 BCH-CA               2:14.49    1:56.41  
      58.59   57.82                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty A               10 BCH-CA                 34.07      33.77  
  2 Nguyen, Luka A            10 BCH-CA                 38.45      35.77  
 -- Dunagan, Cian J           10 BCH-CA                 33.70         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty A               10 BCH-CA               1:13.85    1:18.41  
      36.95   41.46                                                
  2 Dunagan, Cian J           10 BCH-CA               1:16.67    1:18.86  
      39.17   39.69                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Luka A            10 BCH-CA                 46.93      45.54  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Luka A            10 BCH-CA                 43.06      43.17  
  2 Dunagan, Cian J           10 BCH-CA                 46.92      46.23  
  3 Lauer, Ty A               10 BCH-CA                 46.13      47.04  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty A               10 BCH-CA                 37.76      39.71  
  2 Nguyen, Luka A            10 BCH-CA                 47.34      47.79  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunagan, Cian J           10 BCH-CA               1:33.59    1:34.38  
      46.90   47.48                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 27.76      27.72  
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA                 27.95      27.73  
  3 Smith, Zach C             12 BCH-CA                 33.03      32.84  
  4 Villa, Ayden              12 BCH-CA                    NT      34.59  
  5 Dunagan V, Michael M      12 BCH-CA                 35.71      35.78  
  6 Small, Mattox A           11 BCH-CA                 38.91      38.78  
  7 Graffio, Braden A         11 BCH-CA                 38.23      39.74  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA               1:01.82      59.25  
      28.60   30.65                                                
  2 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:01.03    1:00.77  
      30.08   30.69                                                
  3 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA               1:08.73    1:09.63  
      34.04   35.59                                                
  4 Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA               1:10.74    1:12.32  
      34.43   37.89                                                
  5 Sirhan, Johnathan M       12 BCH-CA               1:29.76    1:20.70  
      37.31   43.39                                                
  6 Small, Mattox A           11 BCH-CA               1:31.80    1:34.53  
      46.06   48.47                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Garrett D         12 BCH-CA               2:11.20    2:11.50  
      30.50   33.90   34.50   32.60                                
  2 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA               2:30.30    2:27.46  
      34.46   37.30   38.84   36.86                                
  3 Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA               2:33.24    2:32.71  
      34.18   39.34   39.54   39.65                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 38.60      37.33  
  2 Smith, Zach C             12 BCH-CA                 39.44      39.90  
  3 Dunagan V, Michael M      12 BCH-CA                 39.18      42.18  
  4 Graffio, Braden A         11 BCH-CA                 45.39      44.19  
  5 Villa, Ayden              12 BCH-CA                    NT      46.42  
  6 Small, Mattox A           11 BCH-CA                 50.06      54.48  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:09.00    1:10.22  
      35.56   34.66                                                
  2 Stevens, Cruz A           11 BCH-CA               1:31.74    1:25.02  
      42.15   42.87                                                
  3 Sirhan, Johnathan M       12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:30.10  
      44.72   45.38                                                
  4 Dunagan V, Michael M      12 BCH-CA               1:25.63    1:34.27  
      45.08   49.19                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA                 45.19      44.33  
  2 Smith, Zach C             12 BCH-CA                    NT      45.22  
  3 Small, Mattox A           11 BCH-CA                 56.92      58.17  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Bobby E      12 BCH-CA               1:32.61    1:31.57  
      44.07   47.50                                                
  2 Graffio, Braden A         11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:08.90  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               3:09.07    3:03.67  
      39.65   47.22   48.49   48.31                                
  2 Sirhan, Johnathan M       12 BCH-CA               3:17.23    3:14.83  
      46.09   50.29   49.10   49.35                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Garrett D         12 BCH-CA                 30.96      30.23  
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA                 31.31      30.44  
  3 Graffio, Braden A         11 BCH-CA                    NT      56.05  
 -- Campanico, Afonso         12 BCH-CA                 44.45         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Garrett D         12 BCH-CA               1:08.84    1:10.42  
      33.47   36.95                                                
  2 Stevens, Cruz A           11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:37.80  
      42.81   54.99                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               2:59.99    3:04.72  
      36.95   45.68   51.88   50.21                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunagan V, Michael M      12 BCH-CA               1:40.39    1:29.95  
      41.21   48.74                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               2:29.10    2:28.23  
      35.94   36.27   45.43   30.59                                
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        12 BCH-CA               2:28.88    2:32.61  
      33.16   40.23   44.49   34.73                                
 -- Sirhan, Johnathan M       12 BCH-CA               2:56.81         DQ  
      42.57   50.70   53.06   44.96                                
 -- Stevens, Cruz A           11 BCH-CA               3:25.87         DQ  
      45.77   48.49 1:09.24   42.77                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA                 23.55      23.52  
  2 Valencia, Josh D          18 BCH-CA                 23.92      23.70  
  3 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                 24.24      24.60  
  4 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA                 24.71      24.66  
  5 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA                 26.82      26.38  
  6 Weight, Payce D           14 BCH-CA                 29.71      29.26  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA                 51.32      51.32  
      24.84   26.48                                                
  2 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 51.80      52.23  
      25.23   27.00                                                
  3 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA                 55.70      54.47  
      26.15   28.32                                                
  4 Man, Antonio W            13 BCH-CA               1:04.52    1:03.60  
      31.25   32.35                                                
  5 Weight, Payce D           14 BCH-CA               1:06.77    1:07.87  
      32.86   35.01                                                
  6 Stevens, Gavin L          13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:13.47  
      33.72   39.75                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               1:55.53    1:53.88  
      26.28   28.44   29.84   29.32                                
  2 Vargason, Richard M       17 BCH-CA                    NT    2:06.19  
      29.66   31.77   32.77   31.99                                
  3 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               2:13.28    2:12.45  
      30.38   34.21   35.38   32.48                                
  4 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA               2:20.90    2:18.60  
      32.76   36.10   36.40   33.34                                
  5 Man, Antonio W            13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:24.25  
      31.72   36.56   38.83   37.14                                
  6 Stevens, Gavin L          13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:37.56  
      33.85   39.87   42.30   41.54                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA                 31.62      29.21  
  2 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA                 34.07      29.98  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                 57.93      57.70  
      29.01   28.69                                                
  2 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA                 57.96      58.90  
      28.37   30.53                                                
  3 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA               1:02.35    1:00.53  
      29.58   30.95                                                
  4 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA                 58.64    1:01.70  
      30.75   30.95                                                
  5 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               1:06.94    1:10.48  
      35.15   35.33                                                
  6 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA               1:22.38    1:23.73  
      40.78   42.95                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:09.80    2:12.06  
      31.69   33.17   34.02   33.18                                
  2 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               2:15.19    2:14.11  
      32.61   33.97   34.04   33.49                                
  3 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:25.38  
      36.07   36.86   37.32   35.13                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA                 30.02      29.67  
  2 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA                 30.91      29.95  
  3 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                    NT      31.65  
  4 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA                 33.82      31.77  
  5 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA                 30.96      32.02  
  6 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA                 33.83      33.53  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA               1:07.72    1:08.85  
      32.47   36.38                                                
  2 Man, Antonio W            13 BCH-CA               1:13.85    1:14.43  
      35.46   38.97                                                
  3 Weight, Payce D           14 BCH-CA               1:17.25    1:17.11  
      36.46   40.65                                                
  4 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA               1:34.08    1:31.70  
      43.18   48.52                                                
  5 Stevens, Gavin L          13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:33.23  
      43.93   49.30                                                
 -- Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               1:15.56         DQ  
      37.66   40.58                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joncich, Jett M           18 BCH-CA                    NT    2:23.50  
      31.68   36.46   37.51   37.85                                
  2 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               2:47.05    2:44.28  
      37.43   42.17   42.67   42.01                                
  3 Weight, Payce D           14 BCH-CA               2:48.63    2:50.74  
      37.21   42.73   45.43   45.37                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 26.68      25.98  
  2 Wakefield, Trent M        14 BCH-CA                 31.08      27.94  
  3 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA                 31.22      28.53  
  4 Vargason, Richard M       17 BCH-CA                 30.40      31.15  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                 55.91      56.96  
      28.22   28.74                                                
  2 Valencia, Josh D          18 BCH-CA                 58.96      58.33  
      28.00   30.33                                                
  3 Giddens, David W          17 BCH-CA               1:05.11    1:03.62  
      29.80   33.82                                                
  4 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA               1:18.43    1:10.51  
      33.25   37.26                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               2:30.99    2:18.62  
      31.35   35.01   36.21   36.05                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel          16 BCH-CA                 58.14      56.58  
      25.88   30.70                                                
  2 Gooding, Noah L           15 BCH-CA               1:04.59    1:02.50  
      28.69   33.81                                                
  3 Cooper, Andrew T          14 BCH-CA               1:06.16    1:03.36  
      30.23   33.13                                                
  4 Higley, Troy M            13 BCH-CA               1:04.70    1:04.06  
      29.28   34.78                                                
  5 Stevens, Gavin L          13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:21.08  
      37.06   44.02                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Josh D          18 BCH-CA                    NT    2:11.85  
      28.32   34.50   38.28   30.75                                
  2 Dube, Dayton I            14 BCH-CA               2:27.98    2:27.41  
      32.70   37.82   42.25   34.64