SAND August Intrasquad - upd 8/17 - Meet Results

SAND August Intrasquad - upd 8/17
8/10/2020 - 8/14/2020
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 8/17/2020

Results of Event #127 corrected.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Armada Swimming                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
             SAND August 2020 Intrasquad - 8/10/2020 to 8/14/2020              
                          SAND August 2020 Time Trial                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           14 SAND-CA              1:07.97    1:07.70        
  2 Evans, Jordan L           14 SAND-CA              1:06.94    1:08.01        
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              1:08.20    1:09.76        
  4 Merlin, Julie K           14 SAND-CA              1:08.07    1:09.89        
  5 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              1:10.24   x1:09.91        
  6 Mamola, Makena J          13 SAND-CA              1:13.38   x1:10.22        
  7 Rampoldi, Anna M          14 SAND-CA              1:12.51   x1:10.79        
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      13 SAND-CA              1:15.36   x1:12.89        
  9 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              1:16.59   x1:13.36        
 10 Christensen, Riley A      12 SAND-CA              1:09.92   x1:13.53        
 11 Britt, Asia M             12 SAND-CA              1:19.60   x1:14.61        
 12 Rampoldi, Emma R          13 SAND-CA              1:11.60   x1:15.98        
 13 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              1:17.06   x1:16.77        
 14 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              1:16.43   x1:16.97        
 15 Ashworth, Natalia S       12 SAND-CA              1:22.58   x1:17.29        
 16 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              1:13.65   x1:18.17        
 17 Merlin, Kiersten K        14 SAND-CA              1:18.51   x1:18.22        
 18 Grover, Kaitlyn G         14 SAND-CA              1:24.59   x1:18.97        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jordan L           14 SAND-CA              1:15.75    1:14.54        
  2 Merlin, Julie K           14 SAND-CA              1:13.03    1:15.99        
  3 Rampoldi, Anna M          14 SAND-CA              1:15.68    1:18.01        
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      13 SAND-CA              1:21.76    1:19.69        
  5 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              1:18.56   x1:22.05        
  6 Christensen, Riley A      12 SAND-CA              1:25.56   x1:23.77        
  7 Britt, Asia M             12 SAND-CA              1:28.99   x1:25.82        
  8 Merlin, Kiersten K        14 SAND-CA              1:25.42   x1:26.99        
  9 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              1:20.51   x1:28.04        
 10 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              1:29.67   x1:30.48        
 -- Rampoldi, Emma R          13 SAND-CA              1:19.81         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           14 SAND-CA              1:19.16    1:26.29        
  2 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              1:36.76    1:34.44        
  3 Ashworth, Natalia S       12 SAND-CA              1:41.83    1:35.62        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mamola, Makena J          13 SAND-CA              1:24.51    1:15.27        
  2 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              1:24.88    1:22.53        
  3 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              1:30.34    1:25.13        
  4 Grover, Kaitlyn G         14 SAND-CA              1:31.94    1:26.80        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           14 SAND-CA              2:33.81    2:38.59        
                1:16.47   2:38.59 (1:22.12)                                        
  2 Evans, Jordan L           14 SAND-CA              2:42.42    2:38.71        
                1:13.93   2:38.71 (1:24.78)                                        
  3 Merlin, Julie K           14 SAND-CA              2:47.46    2:44.85        
                1:17.94   2:44.85 (1:26.91)                                        
  4 Imasa, Hailey G           13 SAND-CA              2:49.44    2:49.79        
                1:19.44   2:49.79 (1:30.35)                                        
  5 Kerby, Peyton S           12 SAND-CA              2:52.53   x2:50.09        
  6 Rampoldi, Anna M          14 SAND-CA              2:47.58   x2:50.21        
                1:19.04   2:50.21 (1:31.17)                                        
  7 Mamola, Makena J          13 SAND-CA              2:59.35   x2:51.32        
                1:19.22   2:51.32 (1:32.10)                                        
  8 De Luna, Audrey P         12 SAND-CA              3:00.26   x2:56.54        
                1:19.47   2:56.54 (1:37.07)                                        
  9 Ashworth, Natalia S       12 SAND-CA              3:21.12   x2:57.83        
                1:25.59   2:57.83 (1:32.24)                                        
 10 Potijaroen, Nardia P      13 SAND-CA              3:08.24   x2:59.81        
                1:26.88   2:59.81 (1:32.93)                                        
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R          13 SAND-CA              2:59.27   x2:59.95        
                1:25.16   2:59.95 (1:34.79)                                        
 12 Ludtke, Kaylee B          13 SAND-CA              3:07.56   x3:00.77        
                1:28.78   3:00.77 (1:31.99)                                        
 13 Grover, Kaitlyn G         14 SAND-CA              3:03.98   x3:02.16        
 14 Merlin, Kiersten K        14 SAND-CA              3:09.15   x3:04.78        
                1:28.36   3:04.78 (1:36.42)                                        
 15 Bauman, Dru E             14 SAND-CA              2:53.95   x3:05.54        
                1:29.07   3:05.54 (1:36.47)                                        
 16 Britt, Asia M             12 SAND-CA              3:14.31   x3:05.58        
 17 Roa, Nataliya J           12 SAND-CA              3:21.72   x3:14.21        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              14 SAND-CA              1:00.94    1:00.05        
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              1:04.66    1:01.97        
  3 Fulham, Jack E            14 SAND-CA              1:00.45    1:02.23        
  4 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              1:03.35    1:04.25        
  5 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              1:06.74    1:04.54        
  6 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              1:06.25    1:06.31        
  7 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              1:10.86    1:06.40        
  8 Mudadu, Noah E            13 SAND-CA              1:05.66    1:06.80        
  9 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     13 SAND-CA              1:08.51    1:07.49        
 10 Manteufel, Gabriel R      12 SAND-CA              1:06.38    1:07.68        
 11 White, Jack B             12 SAND-CA              1:07.45    1:08.06        
 12 Meyer, Kenny M            13 SAND-CA              1:11.17    1:08.65        
 13 Hernandez, Am-Fi�d C      14 SAND-CA              1:06.97    1:08.92        
 14 Silvestre, Bam B          14 SAND-CA              1:07.08    1:09.20        
 15 Phifer, Carson B          11 SAND-CA              1:11.29    1:12.02        
 16 Bickler, Alex J           11 SAND-CA              1:12.20    1:13.15        
 17 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              1:15.56    1:14.37        
 18 Zachariou, Teddy M        12 SAND-CA              1:19.89    1:19.05        
 -- Valerio, Alex             14 SAND-CA              1:14.33         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulham, Jack E            14 SAND-CA              1:12.75    1:05.83        
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              1:14.49    1:11.81        
  3 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              1:11.48    1:13.41        
  4 White, Jack B             12 SAND-CA              1:16.14    1:16.15        
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R      12 SAND-CA              1:16.00    1:16.68        
  6 Hernandez, Am-Fi�d C      14 SAND-CA              1:19.29    1:18.59        
  7 Meyer, Kenny M            13 SAND-CA              1:22.89    1:19.84        
  8 Phifer, Carson B          11 SAND-CA              1:20.54    1:20.35        
  9 Mudadu, Noah E            13 SAND-CA              1:15.48    1:20.61        
 10 Valerio, Alex             14 SAND-CA              1:29.19    1:22.57        
 11 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              1:22.38    1:23.33        
 12 Bickler, Alex J           11 SAND-CA              1:35.42    1:30.32        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              1:22.78    1:17.89        
  2 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              1:20.51    1:18.43        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              1:07.17    1:06.16        
  2 Lam, Bryce Q              14 SAND-CA              1:10.30    1:08.13        
  3 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              1:16.16    1:13.49        
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     13 SAND-CA              1:10.67    1:17.87        
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M        12 SAND-CA              1:23.55    1:19.63        
  6 Silvestre, Bam B          14 SAND-CA              1:13.51    1:23.16        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           12 SAND-CA              2:28.61    2:27.16        
                1:08.96   2:27.16 (1:18.20)                                        
  2 Fulham, Jack E            14 SAND-CA              2:27.31    2:27.83        
                1:09.26   2:27.83 (1:18.57)                                        
  3 Lam, Bryce Q              14 SAND-CA              2:31.78    2:29.85        
                1:10.30   2:29.85 (1:19.55)                                        
  4 Thornton, Alex A          13 SAND-CA              2:31.16    2:30.14        
                1:12.50   2:30.14 (1:17.64)                                        
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          13 SAND-CA              2:41.02    2:31.04        
                1:09.66   2:31.04 (1:21.38)                                        
  6 Watchalapong, Tyler       14 SAND-CA              2:35.48    2:36.96        
                1:15.69   2:36.96 (1:21.27)                                        
  7 Imasa, Jacob B            13 SAND-CA              2:44.65    2:37.81        
                1:15.54   2:37.81 (1:22.27)                                        
  8 Manteufel, Gabriel R      12 SAND-CA              2:41.44    2:40.46        
                1:17.40   2:40.46 (1:23.06)                                        
  9 White, Jack B             12 SAND-CA              2:45.77    2:40.65        
                1:14.64   2:40.65 (1:26.01)                                        
 10 Howard, Michael J         14 SAND-CA              2:49.13    2:43.16        
                1:19.54   2:43.16 (1:23.62)                                        
 11 Mudadu, Noah E            13 SAND-CA              2:41.87    2:45.76        
                1:17.21   2:45.76 (1:28.55)                                        
 12 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     13 SAND-CA              2:34.86    2:47.63        
                1:19.49   2:47.63 (1:28.14)                                        
 13 Nazarov, Maksim A         11 SAND-CA              2:54.39    2:51.17        
                1:22.21   2:51.17 (1:28.96)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Am-Fi�d C      14 SAND-CA              2:53.12    2:53.00        
                1:20.89   2:53.00 (1:32.11)                                        
 15 Phifer, Carson B          11 SAND-CA              2:53.51    2:53.58        
                1:24.01   2:53.58 (1:29.57)                                        
 16 Meyer, Kenny M            13 SAND-CA              3:07.52    2:54.52        
                1:20.83   2:54.52 (1:33.69)                                        
 17 Silvestre, Bam B          14 SAND-CA              3:07.89    3:01.35        
                1:24.51   3:01.35 (1:36.84)                                        
 18 Zachariou, Teddy M        12 SAND-CA              3:16.45    3:02.74        
                1:25.05   3:02.74 (1:37.69)                                        
 19 Bickler, Alex J           11 SAND-CA              3:09.62    3:08.38        
                1:32.06   3:08.38 (1:36.32)                                        
 -- Valerio, Alex             14 SAND-CA              3:11.60         DQ        
                1:20.56        DQ (1:29.43)                                        
 
Combined 13-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         15 SAND-CA                59.35      58.19        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA                59.04      59.58        
  3 Truong, Nathan T          15 SAND-CA              1:00.20    1:01.67        
  4 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA              1:05.17    1:02.70        
  5 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA                57.99   x1:03.43        
  6 Kim, Paul P               15 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:04.80        
  7 Marshall, Kai L           16 SAND-CA              1:06.33   x1:05.15        
  8 Kim, Jayden J             15 SAND-CA              1:02.50   x1:05.36        
  9 Holder, Ally C            15 SAND-CA              1:04.39   x1:06.37        
 10 Savarda, Sianna R         14 SAND-CA              1:07.82   x1:07.31        
 11 Zachariou, Zoe M          14 SAND-CA              1:05.28   x1:08.03        
 12 Duband, Keira M           15 SAND-CA              1:06.20   x1:09.94        
 13 Barrett, Riana K          16 SAND-CA              1:09.05   x1:10.40        
 14 Schweichler, Amanda D     15 SAND-CA              1:06.86   x1:10.69        
 15 De Luna, Arianna F        14 SAND-CA              1:03.94   x1:10.95        
 16 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              1:09.19   x1:11.88        
 17 Sadosky, Gabriella S      16 SAND-CA              1:07.14   x1:12.68        
 18 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA              1:04.45   x1:13.03        
 
Combined 13-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA              4:21.56    4:24.89        
                1:01.92   2:09.81 (1:07.89)   3:18.08 (1:08.27)   4:24.89 (1:06.81)
  2 Ellis, Luke D             13 SAND-CA              4:21.15    4:30.52        
                1:03.19   2:11.79 (1:08.60)   3:21.59 (1:09.80)   4:30.52 (1:08.93)
  3 Clinton, Riley G          15 SAND-CA              4:25.04    4:37.68        
                1:03.79   2:15.81 (1:12.02)   3:25.80 (1:09.99)   4:37.68 (1:11.88)
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         15 SAND-CA              4:49.64    4:38.00        
                                                                        2:18.81 ( )
      3:29.16 (1:10.35)   4:38.00 (1:08.84)                                        
  5 Beck, Tanner J            15 SAND-CA              4:39.35   x4:45.83        
                1:05.18   2:17.77 (1:12.59)   3:32.09 (1:14.32)   4:45.83 (1:13.74)
  6 Corwin, Fisher K          16 SAND-CA              5:19.01   x4:57.25        
  7 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA              4:44.77   x4:58.42        
                1:09.94   2:25.89 (1:15.95)   3:42.34 (1:16.45)   4:58.42 (1:16.08)
  8 Grabowski, Michelle L     14 SAND-CA              5:18.23   x5:02.85        
  9 Kim, Paul P               15 SAND-CA                   NT   x5:05.58        
 10 Sadosky, Gabriella S      16 SAND-CA              4:51.64   x5:08.03        
                                                                        2:29.76 ( )
      3:49.22 (1:19.46)   5:08.03 (1:18.81)                                        
 11 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA              4:48.14   x5:09.81        
                1:09.76   2:29.42 (1:19.66)   3:50.64 (1:21.22)   5:09.81 (1:19.17)
 12 Rowe, Ashley J            15 SAND-CA              5:02.99   x5:13.63        
                                                                        2:33.12 ( )
      3:53.77 (1:20.65)   5:13.63 (1:19.86)                                        
 13 Miller, Courtney C        15 SAND-CA              5:13.29   x5:26.59        
                                                                        4:02.91 ( )
      5:26.59 (1:23.68)                                                            
 14 Mudadu, Chloe Z           15 SAND-CA              4:48.65   x5:26.63        
                                                                        2:38.50 ( )
      4:03.69 (1:25.19)   5:26.63 (1:22.94)                                        
 
Combined 13-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corwin, Fisher K          16 SAND-CA              1:15.24    1:11.88        
  2 Mudadu, Chloe Z           15 SAND-CA              1:08.36    1:17.22        
  3 Hale, Elijah C            16 SAND-CA              1:15.12    1:18.01        
 
Combined 13-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jayden J             15 SAND-CA              1:16.10    1:18.47        
  2 Truong, Nathan T          15 SAND-CA              1:22.70    1:20.49        
  3 Holder, Ally C            15 SAND-CA              1:18.38    1:21.62        
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        14 SAND-CA              1:28.11    1:31.50        
  5 Schweichler, Amanda D     15 SAND-CA              1:34.37   x1:32.88        
  6 Barrett, Riana K          16 SAND-CA              1:34.44   x1:35.85        
  7 Wagner, Andrea E          15 SAND-CA              1:30.28   x1:36.02        
 
Combined 13-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya              15 SAND-CA              1:00.83    1:02.30        
  2 Park, Roy T               16 SAND-CA              1:02.16    1:02.82        
  3 Marshall, Kai L           16 SAND-CA              1:12.80    1:10.12        
  4 Duband, Keira M           15 SAND-CA              1:09.40    1:11.82        
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     14 SAND-CA              1:09.66   x1:12.24        
  6 Clinton, Riley G          15 SAND-CA              1:08.36   x1:12.27        
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         14 SAND-CA              1:12.70   x1:12.81        
  8 Zachariou, Zoe M          14 SAND-CA              1:15.67   x1:13.92        
  9 Harju, Izabella           15 SAND-CA              1:10.96   x1:15.53        
 10 Solis, Rylie J            14 SAND-CA              1:11.24   x1:15.75        
 11 Rowe, Ashley J            15 SAND-CA              1:16.38   x1:17.80        
 12 Miller, Courtney C        15 SAND-CA              1:17.54   x1:22.88        
 
Combined Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yu, Audrey J              15 SAND-CA                   NT      27.15        
 
Combined Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA                25.60      25.87        
  2 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA                27.53      25.94        
  3 Becker, Dylan R           18 SAND-CA                26.55      26.23        
  4 Miller, Thomas C          16 SAND-CA                28.43      26.75        
  5 Sims, Bella G             15 SAND-CA                26.55     x26.81        
  6 Yu, Audrey J              15 SAND-CA                26.16     x27.10        
  7 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA                27.54     x27.87        
  8 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA                28.32     x27.90        
  9 Breslin, Emma M           18 SAND-CA                27.62     x28.39        
 10 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA                28.28     x28.89        
 11 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA                29.59     x30.04        
 12 Rau, Adelaide V           18 SAND-CA                31.23     x30.18        
 13 Ruberio, Kendall R        17 SAND-CA                31.51     x30.55        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA                54.50      55.26        
  2 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA                55.23      55.53        
  3 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA                57.63      56.07        
  4 Harbauer, Hunter R        18 SAND-CA                58.04      57.12        
  5 Grover, Bryce S           17 SAND-CA                58.10      57.78        
  6 Bauman, Devin R           17 SAND-CA                57.11      58.35        
  7 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA                58.66    1:00.88        
  8 Yu, Audrey J              15 SAND-CA                58.16    1:01.43        
  9 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              1:01.38    1:02.01        
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA              1:04.00    1:03.05        
 11 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA              1:02.39    1:04.68        
 12 Ruberio, Kendall R        17 SAND-CA              1:05.73    1:06.50        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA                   NT      57.72        
  2 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:00.35        
 
Combined Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Devin R           17 SAND-CA                   NT    2:05.62        
                  59.85   2:05.62 (1:05.77)                                        
 
Combined Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              1:59.93    1:58.97        
                  57.59   1:58.97 (1:01.38)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         20 SAND-CA              2:00.73    2:00.49        
                  59.23   2:00.49 (1:01.26)                                        
  3 Sims, Bella G             15 SAND-CA              2:01.84    2:00.86        
                  59.14   2:00.86 (1:01.72)                                        
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA              2:07.45    2:01.16        
                  57.56   2:01.16 (1:03.60)                                        
  5 Grover, Bryce S           17 SAND-CA              2:05.63   x2:04.33        
                  58.66   2:04.33 (1:05.67)                                        
  6 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA              2:03.61   x2:06.28        
                1:01.19   2:06.28 (1:05.09)                                        
  7 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              2:07.99   x2:07.10        
                1:02.21   2:07.10 (1:04.89)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA              2:04.53   x2:07.25        
                1:02.28   2:07.25 (1:04.97)                                        
  9 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA              2:13.56   x2:15.10        
                1:05.49   2:15.10 (1:09.61)                                        
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA              2:16.21   x2:16.29        
                1:05.73   2:16.29 (1:10.56)                                        
 11 Ruberio, Kendall R        17 SAND-CA              2:13.31   x2:17.49        
                1:05.93   2:17.49 (1:11.56)                                        
 12 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              2:16.22   x2:18.60        
                1:06.83   2:18.60 (1:11.77)                                        
 
Combined Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          19 SAND-CA              3:56.16    4:03.52        
                  56.84   1:58.18 (1:01.34)   3:01.01 (1:02.83)   4:03.52 (1:02.51)
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA              4:07.42    4:07.33        
                  58.06   2:00.87 (1:02.81)   3:04.68 (1:03.81)   4:07.33 (1:02.65)
  3 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              4:12.29    4:08.53        
                  58.00   2:01.12 (1:03.12)   3:05.99 (1:04.87)   4:08.53 (1:02.54)
  4 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA              4:13.35    4:11.51        
                1:00.59   2:03.75 (1:03.16)   3:07.61 (1:03.86)   4:11.51 (1:03.90)
  5 Becker, Dylan R           18 SAND-CA              3:58.80    4:12.93        
                  10.29       59.24 (48.95)   2:02.95 (1:03.71)   4:12.93 (2:09.98)
  6 Sullivan, Erica M         20 SAND-CA              4:06.36    4:14.20        
                1:01.86   2:06.80 (1:04.94)   3:11.15 (1:04.35)   4:14.20 (1:03.05)
  7 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA              4:12.83    4:15.43        
                  59.73   2:04.48 (1:04.75)   3:10.36 (1:05.88)   4:15.43 (1:05.07)
  8 Bauman, Devin R           17 SAND-CA              4:18.05    4:16.75        
                1:00.07   2:06.06 (1:05.99)   3:12.64 (1:06.58)   4:16.75 (1:04.11)
  9 Harbauer, Hunter R        18 SAND-CA              4:14.23    4:17.10        
                1:01.27   2:07.14 (1:05.87)   3:13.29 (1:06.15)   4:17.10 (1:03.81)
 10 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA              4:11.61    4:22.20        
                1:02.14   2:08.70 (1:06.56)   3:15.61 (1:06.91)   4:22.20 (1:06.59)
 11 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              4:23.78    4:28.49        
                1:03.47   2:11.95 (1:08.48)   3:20.77 (1:08.82)   4:28.49 (1:07.72)
 12 Grover, Bryce S           17 SAND-CA              4:26.41    4:30.45        
                1:01.95   2:09.46 (1:07.51)   3:20.03 (1:10.57)   4:30.45 (1:10.42)
 13 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA              4:34.26    4:35.68        
                1:05.80   2:15.08 (1:09.28)   3:25.97 (1:10.89)   4:35.68 (1:09.71)
 14 Ruberio, Kendall R        17 SAND-CA              4:32.46    4:46.79        
                1:08.02   2:21.33 (1:13.31)   3:34.47 (1:13.14)   4:46.79 (1:12.32)
 15 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA              4:42.49    4:49.09        
                1:06.99   2:19.27 (1:12.28)   3:33.92 (1:14.65)   4:49.09 (1:15.17)
 16 Rau, Adelaide V           18 SAND-CA              5:03.41    5:12.10        
                1:09.84   2:28.88 (1:19.04)   3:50.70 (1:21.82)   5:12.10 (1:21.40)
 
Combined Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          19 SAND-CA              8:07.51    8:24.81        
                  56.68   1:58.35 (1:01.67)   3:01.03 (1:02.68)   4:04.60 (1:03.57)
      5:09.56 (1:04.96)   6:14.94 (1:05.38)   7:19.91 (1:04.97)   8:24.81 (1:04.90)
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA              8:32.35    8:27.52        
                  57.59   2:00.65 (1:03.06)   3:05.66 (1:05.01)   4:09.40 (1:03.74)
      5:13.79 (1:04.39)   6:19.80 (1:06.01)   7:24.53 (1:04.73)   8:27.52 (1:02.99)
  3 Sullivan, Erica M         20 SAND-CA              8:26.15    8:37.81        
                1:02.54   2:07.03 (1:04.49)   3:12.14 (1:05.11)   4:17.00 (1:04.86)
      5:22.54 (1:05.54)   6:28.04 (1:05.50)   7:33.44 (1:05.40)   8:37.81 (1:04.37)
  4 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA              8:43.19    8:39.09        
                1:01.60   2:06.70 (1:05.10)   3:11.84 (1:05.14)   4:17.55 (1:05.71)
      5:23.67 (1:06.12)   6:28.88 (1:05.21)   7:34.50 (1:05.62)   8:39.09 (1:04.59)
  5 Harbauer, Hunter R        18 SAND-CA              8:40.96   x8:49.81        
  6 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              8:56.48   x8:51.22        
  7 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA              8:37.46   x8:57.08        
                1:03.29   2:10.56 (1:07.27)   3:18.42 (1:07.86)   4:26.92 (1:08.50)
      5:35.00 (1:08.08)   6:42.81 (1:07.81)   7:50.32 (1:07.51)   8:57.08 (1:06.76)
  8 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              8:53.16   x9:00.56        
  9 Bauman, Devin R           17 SAND-CA              8:56.61   x9:05.22        
 10 Lamph, Reese E            21 SAND-CA              8:48.23   x9:16.77        
 11 Grover, Bryce S           17 SAND-CA              9:13.87   x9:27.81        
 12 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA              9:41.94   x9:34.36        
 13 Rau, Adelaide V           18 SAND-CA             10:20.58  x10:59.82        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.85        
                  33.16     1:07.85 (34.69)                                        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Bryce S           17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.21        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:04.15        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          19 SAND-CA                59.28    1:01.17        
  2 Becker, Dylan R           18 SAND-CA              1:02.05    1:01.18        
  3 Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA              1:02.83    1:01.75        
  4 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA              1:04.80    1:02.07        
  5 Sullivan, Erica M         20 SAND-CA              1:04.65   x1:04.06        
  6 Sims, Bella G             15 SAND-CA              1:04.71   x1:04.37        
  7 Bauman, Devin R           17 SAND-CA              1:05.30   x1:05.48        
  8 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              1:08.80   x1:06.20        
  9 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              1:04.76   x1:06.39        
 10 Yu, Audrey J              15 SAND-CA              1:06.47   x1:11.05        
 11 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              1:04.94   x1:11.06        
 
Combined Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA                   NT    2:35.86        
                  36.52     1:15.39 (38.87)     1:55.74 (40.35)     2:35.86 (40.12)
 
Combined Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          19 SAND-CA              2:04.21    2:05.64        
                1:01.06   2:05.64 (1:04.58)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         20 SAND-CA              2:12.94    2:14.87        
  3 Houston, Trajan J         17 SAND-CA              2:16.97    2:15.30        
                1:05.10   2:15.30 (1:10.20)                                        
  4 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA              2:16.15    2:16.03        
  5 Bauman, Devin R           17 SAND-CA              2:17.85   x2:16.69        
                1:06.39   2:16.69 (1:10.30)                                        
  6 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA              2:18.21   x2:17.81        
                1:06.11   2:17.81 (1:11.70)                                        
  7 Miller, Thomas C          16 SAND-CA              2:20.27   x2:18.14        
                1:07.33   2:18.14 (1:10.81)                                        
  8 Sims, Bella G             15 SAND-CA              2:24.45   x2:18.37        
                1:07.75   2:18.37 (1:10.62)                                        
  9 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA              2:19.23   x2:20.02        
 10 Grover, Bryce S           17 SAND-CA              2:21.50   x2:20.80        
                1:06.53   2:20.80 (1:14.27)                                        
 11 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              2:27.35   x2:21.78        
                1:08.30   2:21.78 (1:13.48)                                        
 12 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA              2:22.42   x2:22.59        
                1:08.88   2:22.59 (1:13.71)                                        
 13 Lamph, Reese E            21 SAND-CA              2:22.06   x2:29.19        
                1:12.13   2:29.19 (1:17.06)                                        
 14 Ruberio, Kendall R        17 SAND-CA              2:29.53   x2:38.66        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rau, Adelaide V           18 SAND-CA                   NT    1:23.84        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:26.18        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA              1:10.20    1:08.54        
  2 Becker, Dylan R           18 SAND-CA              1:17.20    1:15.87        
  3 Breslin, Emma M           18 SAND-CA              1:15.24    1:17.36        
  4 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              1:17.06    1:17.37        
  5 Miller, Thomas C          16 SAND-CA              1:21.56   x1:19.84        
  6 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA              1:23.56   x1:27.56        
 
Combined Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:51.65        
                1:22.25   2:51.65 (1:29.40)                                        
 
Combined Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA              2:29.32    2:26.26        
                1:10.71   2:26.26 (1:15.55)                                        
  2 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA              2:28.65    2:28.00        
                1:11.24   2:28.00 (1:16.76)                                        
  3 Sims, Bella G             15 SAND-CA              2:52.92    2:45.68        
                1:19.91   2:45.68 (1:25.77)                                        
  4 Miller, Thomas C          16 SAND-CA              2:53.67    2:47.63        
                1:20.37   2:47.63 (1:27.26)                                        
  5 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              2:46.47    2:48.58        
                1:21.10   2:48.58 (1:27.48)                                        
  6 Breslin, Emma M           18 SAND-CA              2:41.99    2:48.61        
                1:21.17   2:48.61 (1:27.44)                                        
  7 Rau, Adelaide V           18 SAND-CA              2:55.65    3:04.70        
                1:27.02   3:04.70 (1:37.68)                                        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cuison, Danyael L         18 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.28        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:11.42        
                  33.16     1:11.42 (38.26)                                        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Dylan R           18 SAND-CA                59.79      59.00        
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          19 SAND-CA                58.38      59.35        
  3 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              1:03.19      59.73        
  4 Miller, Thomas C          16 SAND-CA              1:00.38    1:00.14        
  5 Sims, Bella G             15 SAND-CA              1:01.75    1:02.20        
  6 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA              1:06.03    1:03.07        
  7 Sullivan, Erica M         20 SAND-CA              1:04.15    1:03.54        
  8 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA              1:02.33    1:03.77        
  9 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA              1:07.91    1:04.54        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:03.09        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Devin R           17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:01.36        
  2 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.48        
 
Combined Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:01.38        
  2 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.89        
 
Combined Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Porter, Olivia H          16 SAND-CA                   NT    2:39.37        
                1:14.47   2:39.37 (1:24.90)                                        
 
Combined Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       16 SAND-CA              2:11.52    2:06.71        
  2 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA              2:11.96    2:09.53        
  3 Harbauer, Hunter R        18 SAND-CA              2:12.73    2:12.87        
                1:05.38   2:12.87 (1:07.49)                                        
  4 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA              2:19.90    2:15.36        
                1:03.09   2:15.36 (1:12.27)                                        
  5 Miller, Thomas C          16 SAND-CA              2:13.59   x2:16.26        
  6 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA              2:14.25   x2:17.47        
                1:06.02   2:17.47 (1:11.45)                                        
  7 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA              2:38.23   x2:30.01        
                1:08.62   2:30.01 (1:21.39)                                        
 
Combined Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA              2:14.89    2:12.54        
                1:04.09   2:12.54 (1:08.45)                                        
  2 Becker, Dylan R           18 SAND-CA              2:14.85    2:13.26        
                1:00.62   2:13.26 (1:12.64)                                        
  3 Aitken, Hilton R          18 SAND-CA              2:24.85    2:14.93        
                1:03.74   2:14.93 (1:11.19)                                        
  4 Harbauer, Hunter R        18 SAND-CA              2:19.28    2:16.77        
                1:04.79   2:16.77 (1:11.98)                                        
  5 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA              2:18.54   x2:17.76        
                1:06.34   2:17.76 (1:11.42)                                        
  6 Dunford, Abby C           14 SAND-CA              2:29.43   x2:27.39        
  7 Sondgeroth, Paige C       17 SAND-CA              2:27.81   x2:29.11        
  8 Gutierrez, Victoria R     17 SAND-CA              2:26.36   x2:29.31        
                1:09.59   2:29.31 (1:19.72)                                        
  9 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA              2:31.16   x2:34.12        
 10 Hazan, Reese A            18 SAND-CA              2:19.78   x2:36.60        
                1:10.48   2:36.60 (1:26.12)                                        
 11 Breslin, Emma M           18 SAND-CA              2:25.93   x2:39.41        
 
Combined Senior 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnson, Cooper E         17 SAND-CA                   NT    2:25.17        
                  29.97     1:05.78 (35.81)     1:51.88 (46.10)     2:25.17 (33.29)
 
Combined Senior 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA                   NT    2:22.00        
                1:06.37   2:22.00 (1:15.63)                                        
 
Combined Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          19 SAND-CA              4:30.29    4:34.26        
                  59.06   2:04.86 (1:05.80)   3:31.63 (1:26.77)   4:34.26 (1:02.63)
  2 Gravley, Dylan            17 SAND-CA              4:37.52    4:35.34        
                1:03.29   2:13.57 (1:10.28)   3:30.95 (1:17.38)   4:35.34 (1:04.39)
  3 Harbauer, Hunter R        18 SAND-CA              4:43.66    4:46.05        
                1:05.85   2:17.91 (1:12.06)   3:40.91 (1:23.00)   4:46.05 (1:05.14)
  4 Bauman, Devin R           17 SAND-CA              4:56.73    4:51.71        
                1:01.36   2:13.74 (1:12.38)   3:43.64 (1:29.90)   4:51.71 (1:08.07)
  5 Grimes, Katie E           14 SAND-CA              4:51.13   x4:53.65        
                1:05.03   2:17.80 (1:12.77)   3:48.05 (1:30.25)   4:53.65 (1:05.60)
  6 Kuwata, Paige A           15 SAND-CA              4:53.31   x5:00.95        
                1:06.79   2:20.81 (1:14.02)   3:52.85 (1:32.04)   5:00.95 (1:08.10)
  7 Smith, Ethan K            17 SAND-CA              5:02.90   x5:02.40        
                1:05.48   2:23.13 (1:17.65)   3:50.58 (1:27.45)   5:02.40 (1:11.82)
  8 Glavas, Kristina P        16 SAND-CA              5:21.57   x5:27.27        
                1:14.02   2:35.57 (1:21.55)   4:13.48 (1:37.91)   5:27.27 (1:13.79)
  9 Rau, Adelaide V           18 SAND-CA              5:27.60   x5:50.13        
                1:17.88   2:46.08 (1:28.20)   4:30.04 (1:43.96)   5:50.13 (1:20.09)
 
Combined Senior 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sullivan, John B          17 SAND-CA                   NT    4:51.39        
                1:01.38   2:14.80 (1:13.42)   3:44.17 (1:29.37)   4:51.39 (1:07.22)
  2 Maskalenka, Maksim        17 SAND-CA                   NT    5:01.48        
                1:05.89   2:26.10 (1:20.21)   3:50.02 (1:23.92)   5:01.48 (1:11.46)