TCC November SC Meet - Meet Results

TCC November SC Meet
11/10/2017 - 11/12/2017
Claremont, California United States
Updated: 11/12/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to The Claremont Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/12/2017 04:25 PM
             2017 TCC November SC Meet - 11/10/2017 to 11/12/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           16.83 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          19.06 .RED   
  2 Edera, Alexis              8 UN-CA                            19.24 .RED   
  3 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                          19.42 .RED   
  4 Galvan, Zariah             6 FSON-CA                          20.28 .RED   
  5 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          20.64 .RED   
  6 Knudsen, Mackenzie         8 DUCK-CA                          20.68 .RED   
  7 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           20.84 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cheng, Nicole              8 FSON-CA                          17.14 .BLU   
  2 Abkarian, Sophia           8 CHWP-CA                          19.06 .RED   
  3 Castillo, Mia              8 MBA-CA                           20.72 .RED   
  4 Hattar, Sophia             6 FSON-CA                          20.78 .RED   
  5 Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                           21.36 .RED   
  6 Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                          23.98 .WHT   
  7 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                           24.20 .WHT   
  8 Chen, Isabella             8 CHS-CA                           24.25 .WHT   
  9 Radke, Lyric               5 CHS-CA                           25.77 .WHT   
 10 Richey, Madilyn            7 HILL-CA                          26.18 .WHT   
 11 Li, Kaylin                 7 MBA-CA                           26.35 .WHT   
 12 Coleman, Shaylen           8 HILL-CA                          27.40 .WHT   
 13 Miller, Edie               8 CHS-CA                           27.69 .WHT   
 14 Mulqueen, Kieran           8 CHS-CA                           27.76 .WHT   
 15 Hartley, Claire            5 TMEC-CA                          34.61 .WHT   
 -- Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                             DFS        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           36.32 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          40.75 .RED   
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          42.35 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                        1:18.48 .BLU   
  2 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                         1:20.68 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                        1:30.39 .RED   
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                         1:33.01 .RED   
  3 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                        1:39.05 .RED   
  4 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                        1:44.32 .RED   
  5 Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                         1:52.43 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                         1:51.93 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           21.47 .BLU   
  2 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           22.65 .RED   
  3 Hattar, Sophia             6 FSON-CA                          24.44 .RED   
  4 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                          24.49 .RED   
  5 Knudsen, Mackenzie         8 DUCK-CA                          25.07 .RED   
  6 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          25.39 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cheng, Nicole              8 FSON-CA                          19.72 .BLU   
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          24.71 .RED   
  3 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                           25.05 .RED   
  4 Castillo, Mia              8 MBA-CA                           25.93 .RED   
  5 Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                           26.09 .RED   
  6 Galvan, Zariah             6 FSON-CA                          26.81 .WHT   
  7 Richey, Madilyn            7 HILL-CA                          27.20 .WHT   
  8 Edera, Alexis              8 UN-CA                            27.80 .WHT   
  9 Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                          28.92 .WHT   
 10 Miller, Edie               8 CHS-CA                           29.89 .WHT   
 11 Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                           29.96 .WHT   
 12 Mulqueen, Kieran           8 CHS-CA                           30.10 .WHT   
 13 Li, Kaylin                 7 MBA-CA                           30.91 .WHT   
 14 Chen, Isabella             8 CHS-CA                           32.21 .WHT   
 15 Radke, Lyric               5 CHS-CA                           34.51 .WHT   
 16 Hartley, Claire            5 TMEC-CA                          37.04 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                          42.32 .BLU   
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                           45.74 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           49.25 .RED   
  2 Coleman, Shaylen           8 HILL-CA                        1:14.97 .WHT   
 -- Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           21.86 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          27.91 .RED   
  2 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                          27.97 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Edera, Alexis              8 UN-CA                            26.79 .RED   
  2 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           28.50 .RED   
  3 Galvan, Zariah             6 FSON-CA                          29.25 .WHT   
  4 Lopez, Isabella            8 MMST-CA                          31.52 .WHT   
  5 Youngstrom, Lily           8 UN-CA                            33.41 .WHT   
  6 Li, Kaylin                 7 MBA-CA                           34.26 .WHT   
  7 Salazar, Christina         8 HILL-CA                          35.00 .WHT   
  8 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                          35.65 .WHT   
 -- Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Chen, Isabella             8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Tiang, Reese               8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Coleman, Shaylen           8 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Radke, Lyric               5 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          48.30 .BLU   
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          51.23 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           47.65 .BLU   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           20.09 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          20.90 .BLU   
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          25.66 .WHT   
  3 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           28.79 .WHT   
  4 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                          28.83 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Isabella            8 MMST-CA                          23.69 .RED   
  2 Youngstrom, Lily           8 UN-CA                            26.34 .WHT   
  3 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          27.03 .WHT   
  4 Edera, Alexis              8 UN-CA                            30.47 .WHT   
  5 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                           30.80 .WHT   
  6 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                          33.06 .WHT   
  7 Galvan, Zariah             6 FSON-CA                          35.29 .WHT   
  8 Li, Kaylin                 7 MBA-CA                           37.44 .WHT   
  9 Coleman, Shaylen           8 HILL-CA                          38.50 .WHT   
 10 Chen, Isabella             8 CHS-CA                           40.75 .WHT   
 -- Tiang, Reese               8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Radke, Lyric               5 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                          43.36 .BLU   
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                           49.34 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Abkarian, Sophia           8 CHWP-CA                          47.19 .RED   
  2 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          48.87 .RED   
 -- Knudsen, Mackenzie         8 DUCK-CA                             DQ        
 -- Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                         1:31.23 .BLU   
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                        1:33.94 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                         1:44.67 .RED   
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                        1:49.05 .RED   
  3 Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                         2:25.77 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cheng, Nicole              8 FSON-CA                        1:38.00 .BLU   
  2 Abkarian, Sophia           8 CHWP-CA                        1:49.29 .RED   
  3 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                        1:56.53 .RED   
  4 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                         2:00.60 .RED   
  5 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                        2:00.91 .RED   
  6 Galvan, Zariah             6 FSON-CA                        2:12.70 .WHT   
  7 Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                        2:16.74 .WHT   
  8 Miller, Edie               8 CHS-CA                         2:30.22 .WHT   
  9 Coleman, Shaylen           8 HILL-CA                        2:37.00 .WHT   
 -- Li, Kaylin                 7 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          29.06 .BLU   
  2 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                          30.71 .BLU   
  3 Gamble, Mia                9 TCC-CA                           30.83 .BLU   
  4 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          31.31 .BLU   
  5 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                           32.33 .BLU   
  6 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                          33.10 .BLU   
  7 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                           33.60 .BLU   
  8 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          34.09 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ingram, Anna               9 UN-CA                            33.60 .BLU   
  2 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           33.91 .RED   
  3 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           34.64 .RED   
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                           34.69 .RED   
  5 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           34.84 .RED   
  6 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                          35.35 .RED   
  7 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           35.40 .RED   
  8 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          35.49 .RED   
  9 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           35.58 .RED   
 10 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          35.59 .RED   
 11 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                          36.28 .RED   
 12 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           36.42 .RED   
 13 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           36.63 .RED   
 14 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           37.39 .WHT   
 15 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           38.47 .WHT   
 16 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 TCC-CA                           38.75 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Phillips, Savannah        10 DSRT-CA                          35.77 .RED   
  2 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna    10 TCC-CA                           36.91 .RED   
  3 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          37.09 .WHT   
  4 Vosloo, Marina             9 TCC-CA                           37.15 .WHT   
  5 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           37.53 .WHT   
  6 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           38.04 .WHT   
  7 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                           38.39 .WHT   
  8 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                          38.49 .WHT   
  9 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                          38.66 .WHT   
 10 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                           39.03 .WHT   
 11 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                          40.58 .WHT   
 12 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                           41.67 .WHT   
 13 Burke, Clarissa           10 TCC-CA                           42.93 .WHT   
 14 Zakaria, Ariana           10 HILL-CA                          43.71 .WHT   
 15 Dao, Mindy                10 HILL-CA                          45.03 .WHT   
 16 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                          46.56 .WHT   
 17 Cohen, Naomi              10 MBA-CA                           47.35 .WHT   
 18 Freede, Quin               9 TCC-CA                           47.68 .WHT   
 19 Li, Jolin                  9 UN-CA                            47.76 .WHT   
 20 Wilke, Cassandra          10 TMEC-CA                          47.86 .WHT   
 21 Shing, Kylie               9 TCC-CA                           49.03 .WHT   
 22 Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                           49.07 .WHT   
 23 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                          49.27 .WHT   
 24 Bozek, Ashlyn              9 MBA-CA                           51.25 .WHT   
 25 Neuhoff, Guin              9 RAA-CA                           53.15 .WHT   
 26 Lee, Samantha             10 CHS-CA                           55.41 .WHT   
 27 Parry, Presley            10 MBA-CA                           55.77 .WHT   
 28 Summers Sandoval, Gracie   7 MBA-CA                           56.88 .WHT   
 29 Fawcett, Madison          10 DUCK-CA                          58.22 .WHT   
 30 Jephcott, Emma             9 DUCK-CA                          59.95 .WHT   
 31 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                        1:05.80 .WHT   
 32 Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                        1:09.63 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        1:02.85 .BLU   
  2 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-CA                          1:05.57 .BLU   
  3 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:07.63 .BLU   
  4 Gamble, Mia                9 TCC-CA                         1:07.65 .BLU   
  5 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:09.01 .BLU   
  6 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                        1:09.07 .BLU   
  7 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                        1:11.67 .BLU   
  8 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                        1:12.55 .BLU   
  9 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:12.64 .BLU   
 10 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                        1:14.67 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:14.02 .BLU   
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:16.69 .RED   
  3 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:17.16 .RED   
  4 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                         1:17.42 .RED   
  5 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         1:17.67 .RED   
  6 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                        1:19.26 .RED   
  7 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:19.50 .RED   
  8 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                        1:21.10 .RED   
 -- Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ingram, Anna               9 UN-CA                          1:17.21 .RED   
  2 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:18.93 .RED   
  3 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                        1:19.07 .RED   
  4 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                        1:20.17 .RED   
  5 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                         1:21.31 .RED   
  6 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                         1:21.77 .WHT   
  7 Fassbinder, Kate           9 CHS-CA                         1:21.95 .WHT   
  8 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:22.34 .WHT   
  9 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:22.35 .WHT   
 10 Lauritzen, Valerie         9 MMST-CA                        1:22.63 .WHT   
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:22.70 .WHT   
 12 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:24.64 .WHT   
 13 Phillips, Savannah        10 DSRT-CA                        1:25.34 .WHT   
 14 Vosloo, Marina             9 TCC-CA                         1:25.49 .WHT   
 15 Kelleher, Shannon         10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.89 .WHT   
 16 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                        1:26.44 .WHT   
 17 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                         1:26.68 .WHT   
 18 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna    10 TCC-CA                         1:26.69 .WHT   
 19 Soiles, Cassie             9 HILL-CA                        1:27.01 .WHT   
 20 Waked, Serena             10 RAA-CA                         1:27.55 .WHT   
 21 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                         1:27.84 .WHT   
 22 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                         1:28.34 .WHT   
 23 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                         1:29.04 .WHT   
 24 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                        1:29.51 .WHT   
 25 Alvarez, Kate             10 CHS-CA                         1:29.68 .WHT   
 26 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                        1:30.24 .WHT   
 27 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                         1:30.28 .WHT   
 28 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                        1:30.63 .WHT   
 29 Kirk, Erika               10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.18 .WHT   
 30 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 TCC-CA                         1:33.84 .WHT   
 31 Pobanz, Mylie              9 CHWP-CA                        1:35.73 .WHT   
 32 Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.52 .WHT   
 33 Freede, Quin               9 TCC-CA                         1:39.55 .WHT   
 34 Acosta, Lily              10 RAA-CA                         1:39.61 .WHT   
 35 Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                         1:40.06 .WHT   
 36 Pearson, Sophia           10 CHS-CA                         1:41.12 .WHT   
 37 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                        1:43.25 .WHT   
 38 Shing, Kylie               9 TCC-CA                         1:48.01 .WHT   
 39 Duncan, Payton            10 HILL-CA                        1:48.60 .WHT   
 40 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        1:51.76 .WHT   
 41 Reiland, Maya              9 CHS-CA                         1:55.53 .WHT   
 42 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:56.34 .WHT   
 43 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                        2:24.21 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         2:24.33 .BLU   
  2 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         2:37.16 .BLU   
  3 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                        2:37.34 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         2:44.68 .RED   
  2 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         2:47.59 .RED   
  3 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        2:59.21 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-CA                          6:14.57        
  2 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                        7:04.73        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-CA                            35.78 .BLU   
  2 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                          38.92 .BLU   
  3 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                          40.35 .BLU   
  4 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           41.43 .RED   
  5 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          42.43 .RED   
  6 Taing, Kaylee              9 CHS-CA                           54.44 .WHT   
 -- McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                          37.72 .BLU   
  2 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          41.17 .RED   
  3 Ingram, Anna               9 UN-CA                            41.96 .RED   
  4 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           42.13 .RED   
  5 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           42.60 .RED   
  6 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          44.26 .RED   
  7 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           44.85 .WHT   
  8 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 TCC-CA                           45.04 .WHT   
  9 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                          45.34 .WHT   
 10 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           46.07 .WHT   
 11 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           46.34 .WHT   
 12 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           47.19 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia                9 TCC-CA                           40.38 .BLU   
  2 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          42.40 .RED   
  3 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                           43.88 .RED   
  4 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                          45.18 .WHT   
  5 Kirk, Erika               10 TMEC-CA                          45.50 .WHT   
  6 Phillips, Savannah        10 DSRT-CA                          45.72 .WHT   
  7 Waked, Serena             10 RAA-CA                           46.17 .WHT   
  8 Alvarez, Kate             10 CHS-CA                           47.27 .WHT   
  9 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna    10 TCC-CA                           47.48 .WHT   
 10 Duncan, Payton            10 HILL-CA                          47.49 .WHT   
 11 Cohen, Naomi              10 MBA-CA                           47.73 .WHT   
 12 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                           48.20 .WHT   
 13 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                          48.25 .WHT   
 14 Soiles, Cassie             9 HILL-CA                          48.74 .WHT   
 15 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                           48.89 .WHT   
 16 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           49.11 .WHT   
 17 Li, Jolin                  9 UN-CA                            49.16 .WHT   
 18 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                           49.34 .WHT   
 19 Kelleher, Shannon         10 TMEC-CA                          49.61 .WHT   
 20 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                           49.82 .WHT   
 21 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                          49.84 .WHT   
 22 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                          51.23 .WHT   
 23 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           51.52 .WHT   
 24 Pearson, Sophia           10 CHS-CA                           53.60 .WHT   
 25 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           55.19 .WHT   
 26 Acosta, Lily              10 RAA-CA                           58.24 .WHT   
 27 Shing, Kylie               9 TCC-CA                           58.35 .WHT   
 28 Tomita, Ella              10 TCC-CA                           58.50 .WHT   
 29 Reiland, Maya              9 CHS-CA                           59.43 .WHT   
 30 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                          59.53 .WHT   
 31 Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                         1:00.00 .WHT   
 32 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:00.38 .WHT   
 33 Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                        1:01.19 .WHT   
 34 Freede, Quin               9 TCC-CA                         1:01.48 .WHT   
 35 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                        1:24.83 .WHT   
 -- Lauritzen, Valerie         9 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                        1:22.33 .BLU   
  2 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:22.66 .BLU   
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:28.38 .BLU   
  4 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:29.65 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                        1:27.13 .BLU   
  2 Ingram, Anna               9 UN-CA                          1:28.71 .RED   
  3 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:28.88 .RED   
  4 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         1:29.41 .RED   
  5 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                         1:31.00 .RED   
  6 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                         1:31.42 .RED   
  7 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                         1:48.08 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.13 .RED   
  2 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                        1:34.34 .RED   
  3 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:36.09 .RED   
  4 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 TCC-CA                         1:41.93 .WHT   
  5 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                         1:43.91 .WHT   
  6 Burke, Clarissa           10 TCC-CA                         1:44.25 .WHT   
  7 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                        1:48.50 .WHT   
  8 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:51.91 .WHT   
  9 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        1:58.92 .WHT   
 10 Fawcett, Madison          10 DUCK-CA                        2:20.31 .WHT   
 11 Neuhoff, Guin              9 RAA-CA                         2:30.00 .WHT   
 -- Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          39.06 .BLU   
  2 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          39.50 .BLU   
  3 Gamble, Mia                9 TCC-CA                           40.85 .BLU   
  4 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          43.09 .BLU   
  5 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           43.45 .BLU   
  6 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           43.77 .BLU   
  7 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                           44.24 .BLU   
  8 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           44.38 .BLU   
  9 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           44.84 .BLU   
 10 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           45.03 .BLU   
 11 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                          45.26 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                          44.58 .BLU   
  2 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 TCC-CA                           46.00 .RED   
  3 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                          46.78 .RED   
  4 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          47.14 .RED   
  5 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           47.30 .RED   
  6 Ingram, Anna               9 UN-CA                            47.31 .RED   
  7 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           48.15 .RED   
  8 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                          48.50 .RED   
  9 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                           49.83 .WHT   
 10 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                           51.06 .WHT   
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           51.51 .WHT   
 12 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                           52.32 .WHT   
 -- Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vosloo, Marina             9 TCC-CA                           44.69 .BLU   
  2 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                           49.54 .RED   
  3 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           51.16 .WHT   
  4 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                           51.46 .WHT   
  5 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                          52.03 .WHT   
  6 Li, Jolin                  9 UN-CA                            52.11 .WHT   
  7 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                          52.57 .WHT   
  8 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna    10 TCC-CA                           52.58 .WHT   
  9 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          53.29 .WHT   
 10 Freede, Quin               9 TCC-CA                           54.05 .WHT   
 10 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          54.05 .WHT   
 12 Shing, Kylie               9 TCC-CA                           54.70 .WHT   
 13 Lee, Samantha             10 CHS-CA                           55.06 .WHT   
 14 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                          59.74 .WHT   
 15 Zakaria, Ariana           10 HILL-CA                        1:00.17 .WHT   
 16 Burke, Clarissa           10 TCC-CA                         1:01.46 .WHT   
 17 Parry, Presley            10 MBA-CA                         1:03.03 .WHT   
 18 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                        1:06.72 .WHT   
 19 Jephcott, Emma             9 DUCK-CA                        1:08.96 .WHT   
 20 Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                        1:33.42 .WHT   
 21 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                        1:54.55 .WHT   
 -- Neuhoff, Guin              9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Bozek, Ashlyn              9 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Summers Sandoval, Gracie   7 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Fawcett, Madison          10 DUCK-CA                             DQ        
 -- Dao, Mindy                10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Wilke, Cassandra          10 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:26.90 .BLU   
  2 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        1:29.51 .BLU   
  3 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.68 .BLU   
  4 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.55 .BLU   
  5 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:35.40 .BLU   
  6 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:35.48 .BLU   
  7 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                         1:35.81 .BLU   
  8 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-CA                          1:37.62 .BLU   
  9 Knighten, Breanne          9 UN-CA                          1:41.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                        1:35.95 .BLU   
  2 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:38.29 .BLU   
  3 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:40.59 .RED   
  4 Ingram, Anna               9 UN-CA                          1:42.69 .RED   
  5 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                         1:43.58 .RED   
  6 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:43.66 .RED   
  7 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 TCC-CA                         1:44.75 .RED   
  8 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:45.70 .RED   
  9 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                        1:46.00 .RED   
 10 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                         1:49.77 .WHT   
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:50.83 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                        1:37.29 .BLU   
  2 Lauritzen, Valerie         9 MMST-CA                        1:44.35 .RED   
  3 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                         1:45.23 .RED   
  4 Vosloo, Marina             9 TCC-CA                         1:46.06 .RED   
  5 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                        1:46.73 .RED   
  6 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                        1:46.90 .RED   
  7 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                         1:47.52 .RED   
  8 Kirk, Erika               10 TMEC-CA                        1:48.72 .RED   
  9 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                        1:49.16 .WHT   
 10 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                         1:49.73 .WHT   
 11 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:51.08 .WHT   
 12 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:51.89 .WHT   
 13 Soiles, Cassie             9 HILL-CA                        1:54.07 .WHT   
 14 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                        1:56.84 .WHT   
 15 Freede, Quin               9 TCC-CA                         1:56.86 .WHT   
 16 Alvarez, Kate             10 CHS-CA                         1:57.63 .WHT   
 17 Shing, Kylie               9 TCC-CA                         1:58.30 .WHT   
 18 Fassbinder, Kate           9 CHS-CA                         1:58.80 .WHT   
 19 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:58.92 .WHT   
 20 Pobanz, Mylie              9 CHWP-CA                        2:00.23 .WHT   
 21 Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                        2:09.12 .WHT   
 22 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        2:16.15 .WHT   
 23 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                         2:27.45 .WHT   
 24 Acosta, Lily              10 RAA-CA                         2:31.93 .WHT   
 25 Reiland, Maya              9 CHS-CA                         2:33.15 .WHT   
 -- Kelleher, Shannon         10 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Tomita, Ella              10 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          31.55 .BLU   
  2 Gamble, Mia                9 TCC-CA                           34.62 .BLU   
  3 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                           35.24 .BLU   
  4 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-CA                            35.58 .BLU   
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                          37.86 .BLU   
  6 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                          38.03 .BLU   
  7 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                           38.75 .RED   
  8 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                          39.07 .RED   
  9 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                          39.16 .RED   
 10 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          42.54 .WHT   
 -- Taing, Kaylee              9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                          37.47 .BLU   
  2 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           37.93 .BLU   
  3 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          39.37 .RED   
  4 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          39.87 .RED   
  5 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           39.99 .RED   
  6 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                           42.05 .WHT   
  7 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           42.53 .WHT   
  8 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          43.07 .WHT   
  9 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           43.68 .WHT   
 10 Knighten, Breanne          9 UN-CA                            43.71 .WHT   
 11 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          44.59 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           38.39 .RED   
  2 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          41.48 .RED   
  3 Ingram, Anna               9 UN-CA                            42.37 .WHT   
  4 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          42.47 .WHT   
  5 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           43.81 .WHT   
  6 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                          45.39 .WHT   
  7 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           45.62 .WHT   
  8 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           45.78 .WHT   
  9 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                           46.34 .WHT   
 10 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           46.50 .WHT   
 11 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                          47.66 .WHT   
 12 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                          47.85 .WHT   
 13 Lauritzen, Valerie         9 MMST-CA                          48.09 .WHT   
 14 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 TCC-CA                           48.34 .WHT   
 15 Waked, Serena             10 RAA-CA                           49.08 .WHT   
 16 Kelleher, Shannon         10 TMEC-CA                          49.83 .WHT   
 17 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna    10 TCC-CA                           50.12 .WHT   
 18 Kirk, Erika               10 TMEC-CA                          50.62 .WHT   
 19 Pobanz, Mylie              9 CHWP-CA                          50.85 .WHT   
 19 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                           50.85 .WHT   
 21 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                          51.94 .WHT   
 22 Fassbinder, Kate           9 CHS-CA                           52.28 .WHT   
 23 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                           52.79 .WHT   
 24 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                           53.74 .WHT   
 25 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                          55.10 .WHT   
 26 Li, Jolin                  9 UN-CA                            58.57 .WHT   
 27 Duncan, Payton            10 HILL-CA                          59.33 .WHT   
 28 Pearson, Sophia           10 CHS-CA                         1:06.22 .WHT   
 29 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:06.34 .WHT   
 30 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        1:12.32 .WHT   
 -- Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 -- Freede, Quin               9 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                            DFS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        1:14.86 .BLU   
  2 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                        1:27.33 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia                9 TCC-CA                         1:24.59 .BLU   
  2 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.98 .RED   
  3 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         1:39.45 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                        1:29.16 .BLU   
  2 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:36.17 .RED   
  3 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                         1:37.41 .WHT   
  4 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:42.93 .WHT   
  5 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                         1:43.48 .WHT   
  6 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                        1:44.17 .WHT   
  7 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:47.06 .WHT   
  8 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:51.00 .WHT   
  9 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                        1:53.13 .WHT   
 10 Dao, Mindy                10 HILL-CA                        2:00.32 .WHT   
 -- Fawcett, Madison          10 DUCK-CA                            DFS        
 -- Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                             DFS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:19.13 .BLU   
  2 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:22.26 .BLU   
  3 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                        1:24.09 .BLU   
  4 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:25.22 .BLU   
  5 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:33.28 .RED   
 -- Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia                9 TCC-CA                         1:21.73 .BLU   
  2 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                        1:24.64 .BLU   
  3 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:25.74 .BLU   
  4 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                         1:28.20 .RED   
  5 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:31.39 .RED   
  6 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                        1:31.67 .RED   
  7 Ingram, Anna               9 UN-CA                          1:32.99 .RED   
  8 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:34.37 .RED   
  9 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                         1:34.73 .WHT   
 10 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                        1:35.08 .WHT   
 11 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                         1:35.41 .WHT   
 12 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:36.25 .WHT   
 -- Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 TCC-CA                         1:33.88 .RED   
  2 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                        1:35.08 .WHT   
  3 Vosloo, Marina             9 TCC-CA                         1:35.55 .WHT   
  4 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                         1:37.17 .WHT   
  5 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:37.50 .WHT   
  6 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:37.91 .WHT   
  7 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                        1:38.19 .WHT   
  8 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:38.48 .WHT   
  9 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                         1:39.97 .WHT   
 10 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:40.57 .WHT   
 11 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                         1:40.89 .WHT   
 12 Burke, Clarissa           10 TCC-CA                         1:43.51 .WHT   
 13 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                        1:51.36 .WHT   
 14 Li, Jolin                  9 UN-CA                          1:53.08 .WHT   
 15 Freede, Quin               9 TCC-CA                         1:55.00 .WHT   
 16 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                        1:57.77 .WHT   
 17 Zakaria, Ariana           10 HILL-CA                        1:58.89 .WHT   
 18 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        2:10.28 .WHT   
 19 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                        3:21.92 .WHT   
 -- Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        2:39.60 .BLU   
  2 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-CA                          2:44.88 .BLU   
  3 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         2:52.95 .BLU   
  4 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        3:03.46 .BLU   
  5 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                        3:16.72 .RED   
  6 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        3:38.96 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                          26.63 .BLU   
  2 Castaneda, Jesie          12 RAA-CA                           27.78 .BLU   
  3 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                          28.09 .BLU   
  4 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                          28.17 .BLU   
  5 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           28.28 .BLU   
  6 Abate, Rachel             12 TCC-CA                           28.38 .BLU   
  7 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                           28.39 .BLU   
  8 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          28.58 .BLU   
  9 Ingram, Abi               11 UN-CA                            28.66 .BLU   
 10 O'Dell, Teagan            11 CHS-CA                           28.84 .BLU   
 11 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                          29.25 .BLU   
 12 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          29.42 .BLU   
 13 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                          29.45 .BLU   
 14 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          29.58 .BLU   
 15 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                          29.75 .BLU   
 16 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           29.91 .BLU   
 17 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          30.05 .BLU   
 18 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                           30.14 .BLU   
 19 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                           30.27 .BLU   
 20 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                          30.34 .BLU   
 21 Sharpe, Ashtyn            12 RAA-CA                           30.61 .BLU   
 22 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           30.94 .RED   
 23 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                            30.97 .RED   
 24 Murphy, Lauren            11 DUCK-CA                          31.13 .RED   
 25 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           31.15 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                          29.83 .BLU   
  2 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                            30.36 .BLU   
  3 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          30.71 .RED   
  4 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           30.89 .RED   
  5 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          31.21 .RED   
  6 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-CA                            31.26 .RED   
  7 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                           31.35 .RED   
  8 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                           31.61 .RED   
  9 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                           31.62 .RED   
 10 Castillo, Kieya           12 MBA-CA                           31.70 .RED   
 11 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           31.77 .RED   
 12 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           31.81 .RED   
 13 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                           31.87 .RED   
 14 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          31.92 .RED   
 15 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                           31.98 .RED   
 16 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                           32.04 .RED   
 17 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                           32.40 .RED   
 18 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                          32.48 .RED   
 19 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                          32.89 .RED   
 20 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                           32.90 .RED   
 21 Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                           32.92 .RED   
 22 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                          32.99 .RED   
 23 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                          33.02 .RED   
 24 Fontelera, Caitlin        11 FSON-CA                          33.71 .WHT   
 25 Jackson, Bella            11 UN-CA                            34.38 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          32.22 .RED   
  2 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                           32.35 .RED   
  3 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                           32.66 .RED   
  4 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                           33.05 .RED   
  5 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                           33.25 .RED   
  6 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                           33.46 .RED   
  7 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                          33.69 .WHT   
  8 Ranney, Kayla             11 MBA-CA                           33.78 .WHT   
  9 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          33.80 .WHT   
 10 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                          33.83 .WHT   
 11 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          33.85 .WHT   
 12 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           33.98 .WHT   
 13 Huang, Emily              12 TCC-CA                           34.58 .WHT   
 14 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                          35.20 .WHT   
 15 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                          35.29 .WHT   
 16 Hartley, Madison          12 TMEC-CA                          35.59 .WHT   
 17 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          35.74 .WHT   
 18 Xu, Jenny                 11 HILL-CA                          36.42 .WHT   
 19 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          36.94 .WHT   
 20 Yusupdzhanova, Liza       12 TMEC-CA                          37.21 .WHT   
 21 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                          37.40 .WHT   
 22 Shumway, Sofia            11 RST-CA                           37.45 .WHT   
 23 Paredes, Allie            12 CHS-CA                           37.84 .WHT   
 24 Sullivan, Sophia          12 CHWP-CA                          38.75 .WHT   
 25 Corydon, Soraya           12 CHS-CA                           40.36 .WHT   
 26 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          40.38 .WHT   
 27 Sinsky, Audrey            12 MBA-CA                           41.66 .WHT   
 28 Blount, Caroline          11 UN-CA                            41.79 .WHT   
 29 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                          42.59 .WHT   
 30 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                            42.85 .WHT   
 31 Casady, Zenobia           11 HILL-CA                          44.32 .WHT   
 32 Javier, Isabel            11 HILL-CA                          45.28 .WHT   
 33 Espinosa, Natalie         12 MBA-CA                           46.68 .WHT   
 34 Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                           46.86 .WHT   
 35 Long, Connie              11 CHS-CA                           47.16 .WHT   
 36 Bozek, Keira              11 MBA-CA                           48.24 .WHT   
 37 Miko, Margaret            11 MBA-CA                           49.35 .WHT   
 38 Dixon, Kaitlyn            12 RAA-CA                           51.49 .WHT   
 -- Shirley, Jahsta           11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                          57.65 .BLU   
  2 Castaneda, Jesie          12 RAA-CA                         1:00.20 .BLU   
  3 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                         1:01.72 .BLU   
  4 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:02.76 .BLU   
  5 Abate, Rachel             12 TCC-CA                         1:02.79 .BLU   
  6 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                        1:02.84 .BLU   
  7 O'Dell, Teagan            11 CHS-CA                         1:03.06 .BLU   
  8 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                         1:03.52 .BLU   
  9 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:03.53 .BLU   
 10 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                        1:03.65 .BLU   
 11 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:04.22 .BLU   
 12 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        1:05.10 .BLU   
 13 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         1:05.22 .BLU   
 14 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:06.25 .BLU   
 15 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                        1:06.81 .RED   
 16 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                          1:06.82 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                        1:03.45 .BLU   
  2 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                         1:05.50 .BLU   
  3 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        1:05.57 .BLU   
  4 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                         1:06.62 .BLU   
  5 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:06.70 .BLU   
  6 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        1:06.76 .RED   
  7 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:07.34 .RED   
  8 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                        1:07.48 .RED   
  9 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                         1:07.68 .RED   
 10 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:08.31 .RED   
 11 Moreno, Valeria           11 RAA-CA                         1:08.34 .RED   
 12 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                         1:08.36 .RED   
 13 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:08.49 .RED   
 14 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                         1:08.88 .RED   
 15 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:09.11 .RED   
 16 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:09.62 .RED   
 17 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                         1:09.93 .RED   
 18 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                         1:10.15 .RED   
 19 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                         1:10.17 .RED   
 20 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                        1:13.04 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Kieya           12 MBA-CA                         1:07.52 .RED   
  2 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                         1:10.83 .RED   
  3 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:11.39 .RED   
  4 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:11.85 .RED   
  5 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                         1:12.16 .RED   
  6 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                         1:12.20 .RED   
  7 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:12.55 .RED   
  8 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:13.00 .WHT   
  9 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:13.01 .WHT   
 10 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         1:13.11 .WHT   
 11 Murphy, Lauren            11 DUCK-CA                        1:13.77 .WHT   
 12 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:13.99 .WHT   
 13 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:14.18 .WHT   
 14 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                         1:14.60 .WHT   
 15 Jackson, Bella            11 UN-CA                          1:14.86 .WHT   
 16 Roberts, Jorani           11 HILL-CA                        1:15.26 .WHT   
 17 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.04 .WHT   
 18 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                         1:17.04 .WHT   
 18 Fontelera, Caitlin        11 FSON-CA                        1:17.04 .WHT   
 20 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.19 .WHT   
 21 Chen, Sophia              11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.80 .WHT   
 22 Huang, Emily              12 TCC-CA                         1:17.94 .WHT   
 23 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                         1:18.69 .WHT   
 24 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                        1:18.87 .WHT   
 25 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                        1:20.78 .WHT   
 26 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.40 .WHT   
 27 Gullon, Lindsay           11 RST-CA                         1:24.17 .WHT   
 28 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                        1:24.50 .WHT   
 29 Sullivan, Sophia          12 CHWP-CA                        1:27.11 .WHT   
 30 Wu, Amy                   12 HILL-CA                        1:28.54 .WHT   
 31 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.91 .WHT   
 32 Sinsky, Audrey            12 MBA-CA                         1:32.96 .WHT   
 33 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                          1:35.73 .WHT   
 34 Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                         1:51.10 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        2:02.18 .BLU   
  2 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        2:03.51 .BLU   
  3 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                         2:08.85 .BLU   
  4 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        2:19.55 .BLU   
  5 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         2:20.73 .BLU   
  6 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                         2:22.67 .BLU   
  7 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        2:24.24 .RED   
  8 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        2:26.18 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                        2:19.13 .BLU   
  2 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        2:19.22 .BLU   
  3 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                         2:23.43 .BLU   
  4 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        2:24.79 .RED   
  5 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        2:25.04 .RED   
  6 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                         2:26.84 .RED   
  7 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         2:29.39 .RED   
  8 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         2:30.71 .RED   
  9 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                        2:31.65 .RED   
 10 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                          2:32.05 .RED   
 11 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        2:32.93 .RED   
 12 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                         2:33.29 .RED   
 13 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                        2:37.66 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                        2:23.10 .BLU   
  2 Sharpe, Ashtyn            12 RAA-CA                         2:32.26 .RED   
  3 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                         2:33.02 .RED   
  4 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                         2:33.95 .RED   
  5 Licto, Annabella          11 RST-CA                         2:40.14 .WHT   
  6 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                          2:40.95 .WHT   
  7 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                         2:42.28 .WHT   
  8 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                         2:42.42 .WHT   
  9 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        2:47.88 .WHT   
 10 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        2:47.95 .WHT   
 11 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        2:53.78 .WHT   
 12 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        2:55.90 .WHT   
 13 Sinsky, Audrey            12 MBA-CA                         3:22.96 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU
        6:59.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                         5:50.34 .BLU   
  2 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        5:59.81 .BLU   
  3 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                        6:06.12 .BLU   
  4 O'Dell, Teagan            11 CHS-CA                         6:08.67 .BLU   
  5 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-CA                          6:11.08 .BLU   
  6 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         6:15.26 .BLU   
  7 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                        6:20.02 .BLU   
  8 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        6:24.26 .BLU   
  9 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         6:25.35 .RED   
 10 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         6:29.85 .RED   
 11 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         6:40.41 .RED   
 12 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                         6:44.72 .RED   
 13 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                         7:02.69 .WHT   
 14 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                         7:07.72 .WHT   
 15 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        7:15.69 .WHT   
 16 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                          7:15.91 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                          30.21 .BLU   
  2 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                           30.75 .BLU   
  3 O'Dell, Teagan            11 CHS-CA                           31.86 .BLU   
  4 Castaneda, Jesie          12 RAA-CA                           32.64 .BLU   
  5 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          32.72 .BLU   
  6 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           33.08 .BLU   
  7 Abate, Rachel             12 TCC-CA                           33.92 .BLU   
  8 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          34.12 .BLU   
  9 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                            34.59 .BLU   
 10 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                          34.67 .BLU   
 11 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                          35.01 .BLU   
 12 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                           35.17 .BLU   
 12 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           35.17 .BLU   
 14 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          35.71 .BLU   
 15 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                           35.75 .BLU   
 16 Ingram, Abi               11 UN-CA                            35.81 .BLU   
 17 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          35.98 .BLU   
 18 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           36.90 .RED   
 19 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                            38.78 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                           34.76 .BLU   
  2 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                           35.60 .BLU   
  3 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                          35.61 .BLU   
  4 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                            35.79 .BLU   
  5 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                           36.08 .BLU   
  6 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                          36.34 .RED   
  7 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          36.55 .RED   
  8 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           36.62 .RED   
  9 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           37.09 .RED   
 10 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           37.15 .RED   
 11 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                           37.23 .RED   
 12 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                           37.55 .RED   
 13 Fontelera, Caitlin        11 FSON-CA                          37.64 .RED   
 14 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                           37.73 .RED   
 15 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                           38.04 .RED   
 16 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          38.25 .RED   
 17 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                          38.90 .RED   
 18 Jackson, Bella            11 UN-CA                            38.96 .RED   
 19 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                           40.09 .WHT   
 20 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           40.30 .WHT   
 21 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                           40.50 .WHT   
 -- Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-CA                            36.58 .RED   
  2 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          37.39 .RED   
  3 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                           37.94 .RED   
  4 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                           38.80 .RED   
  5 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                          39.20 .RED   
  6 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          39.53 .RED   
  7 Murphy, Lauren            11 DUCK-CA                          39.61 .WHT   
  8 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                          39.94 .WHT   
  9 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                           40.13 .WHT   
 10 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          40.24 .WHT   
 11 Licto, Annabella          11 RST-CA                           40.25 .WHT   
 12 Castillo, Kieya           12 MBA-CA                           40.34 .WHT   
 13 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                          40.57 .WHT   
 14 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                          40.71 .WHT   
 15 Huang, Emily              12 TCC-CA                           40.84 .WHT   
 16 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          41.04 .WHT   
 17 Hartley, Madison          12 TMEC-CA                          41.07 .WHT   
 18 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                          41.15 .WHT   
 19 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          41.91 .WHT   
 20 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                          42.85 .WHT   
 21 Yusupdzhanova, Liza       12 TMEC-CA                          43.11 .WHT   
 22 Xu, Jenny                 11 HILL-CA                          43.28 .WHT   
 23 Shumway, Sofia            11 RST-CA                           43.54 .WHT   
 24 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          44.88 .WHT   
 25 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          45.34 .WHT   
 26 Richey, Jillian           11 HILL-CA                          45.97 .WHT   
 27 Sullivan, Sophia          12 CHWP-CA                          46.11 .WHT   
 28 Blount, Caroline          11 UN-CA                            47.16 .WHT   
 29 Paredes, Allie            12 CHS-CA                           47.78 .WHT   
 30 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                            47.97 .WHT   
 31 Javier, Isabel            11 HILL-CA                          50.81 .WHT   
 32 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                          51.81 .WHT   
 33 Shirley, Jahsta           11 CHS-CA                           52.36 .WHT   
 34 Long, Connie              11 CHS-CA                           55.68 .WHT   
 35 Dixon, Kaitlyn            12 RAA-CA                         1:08.91 .WHT   
 -- Corydon, Soraya           12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Sharpe, Ashtyn            12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                         1:08.43 .BLU   
  2 O'Dell, Teagan            11 CHS-CA                         1:08.76 .BLU   
  3 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                         1:11.22 .BLU   
  4 Castaneda, Jesie          12 RAA-CA                         1:12.55 .BLU   
  5 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:13.66 .BLU   
  6 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.76 .BLU   
  7 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                         1:15.33 .BLU   
  8 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                         1:17.23 .BLU   
  9 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:18.02 .RED   
 10 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:19.03 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                        1:14.00 .BLU   
  2 Abate, Rachel             12 TCC-CA                         1:15.49 .BLU   
  3 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-CA                          1:16.56 .BLU   
  4 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:17.92 .RED   
  5 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                          1:18.51 .RED   
  6 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.88 .RED   
  7 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                          1:20.14 .RED   
  8 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                         1:20.91 .RED   
  9 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                        1:21.05 .RED   
 10 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:21.33 .RED   
 11 Fontelera, Caitlin        11 FSON-CA                        1:22.43 .RED   
 12 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                         1:22.61 .RED   
 13 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:22.99 .RED   
 14 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                         1:23.40 .RED   
 15 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:23.43 .RED   
 16 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:23.73 .RED   
 17 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:26.53 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         1:23.01 .RED   
  2 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:23.45 .RED   
  3 Jackson, Bella            11 UN-CA                          1:23.77 .RED   
  4 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                         1:24.26 .RED   
  5 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:25.58 .WHT   
  6 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:26.34 .WHT   
  7 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                         1:26.64 .WHT   
  8 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         1:27.16 .WHT   
  9 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:28.43 .WHT   
 10 Chen, Sophia              11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.48 .WHT   
 11 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        1:30.66 .WHT   
 12 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                        1:30.76 .WHT   
 13 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:30.90 .WHT   
 14 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                         1:33.96 .WHT   
 15 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                        1:35.21 .WHT   
 16 Sullivan, Sophia          12 CHWP-CA                        1:35.67 .WHT   
 17 Roberts, Jorani           11 HILL-CA                        1:37.67 .WHT   
 18 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                        1:46.55 .WHT   
 19 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                          1:46.64 .WHT   
 -- Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Gullon, Lindsay           11 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Wu, Amy                   12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                          32.04 .BLU   
  2 Castaneda, Jesie          12 RAA-CA                           35.79 .BLU   
  3 O'Dell, Teagan            11 CHS-CA                           35.89 .BLU   
  4 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                           36.03 .BLU   
  5 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                           36.64 .BLU   
  6 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                          37.42 .BLU   
  7 Abate, Rachel             12 TCC-CA                           38.45 .BLU   
  8 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                          38.48 .BLU   
  9 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                           38.76 .BLU   
  9 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                           38.76 .BLU   
 11 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           38.94 .BLU   
 12 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           39.01 .BLU   
 13 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           39.07 .BLU   
 14 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                          39.23 .BLU   
 15 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           39.31 .BLU   
 16 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                           39.44 .BLU   
 17 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          39.75 .BLU   
 18 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          39.89 .BLU   
 19 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                            40.01 .BLU   
 20 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                          40.11 .BLU   
 21 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                          40.98 .RED   
 22 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                          41.14 .RED   
 23 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                          41.57 .RED   
 24 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           41.85 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                           36.47 .BLU   
  2 Ingram, Abi               11 UN-CA                            39.60 .BLU   
  3 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                          40.19 .BLU   
  4 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                           40.80 .BLU   
  5 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          40.82 .RED   
  6 Licto, Annabella          11 RST-CA                           40.99 .RED   
  7 Murphy, Lauren            11 DUCK-CA                          41.80 .RED   
  8 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           42.88 .RED   
  9 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                           42.98 .RED   
 10 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          43.11 .RED   
 11 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                           43.12 .RED   
 12 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           43.27 .RED   
 13 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                          43.59 .RED   
 14 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                           43.70 .RED   
 15 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                           44.24 .RED   
 16 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                           45.28 .WHT   
 -- Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                            39.15 .BLU   
  2 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                           41.30 .RED   
  3 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                           42.23 .RED   
  4 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           43.69 .RED   
  5 Richey, Jillian           11 HILL-CA                          43.96 .RED   
  6 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                          45.21 .WHT   
  7 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                          45.41 .WHT   
  8 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           45.54 .WHT   
  9 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                           45.70 .WHT   
 10 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                           45.86 .WHT   
 11 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                           46.27 .WHT   
 12 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                          46.31 .WHT   
 13 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          46.35 .WHT   
 14 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                           46.47 .WHT   
 15 Fontelera, Caitlin        11 FSON-CA                          46.87 .WHT   
 16 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                          46.92 .WHT   
 17 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          46.97 .WHT   
 18 Xu, Jenny                 11 HILL-CA                          47.09 .WHT   
 19 Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                           47.42 .WHT   
 20 Blount, Caroline          11 UN-CA                            47.49 .WHT   
 21 Huang, Emily              12 TCC-CA                           47.68 .WHT   
 22 Hartley, Madison          12 TMEC-CA                          47.81 .WHT   
 23 Corydon, Soraya           12 CHS-CA                           48.02 .WHT   
 24 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          48.21 .WHT   
 25 Sharpe, Ashtyn            12 RAA-CA                           48.51 .WHT   
 26 Ranney, Kayla             11 MBA-CA                           48.87 .WHT   
 27 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                          48.96 .WHT   
 28 Jackson, Bella            11 UN-CA                            49.06 .WHT   
 29 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          49.42 .WHT   
 30 Paredes, Allie            12 CHS-CA                           51.18 .WHT   
 31 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                          51.24 .WHT   
 32 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          51.43 .WHT   
 33 Shumway, Sofia            11 RST-CA                           51.85 .WHT   
 34 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                          52.59 .WHT   
 35 Yusupdzhanova, Liza       12 TMEC-CA                          52.84 .WHT   
 36 Long, Connie              11 CHS-CA                           55.63 .WHT   
 37 Sinsky, Audrey            12 MBA-CA                           58.17 .WHT   
 38 Bozek, Keira              11 MBA-CA                         1:02.88 .WHT   
 39 Dixon, Kaitlyn            12 RAA-CA                         1:06.65 .WHT   
 40 Miko, Margaret            11 MBA-CA                         1:11.87 .WHT   
 41 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                          1:19.37 .WHT   
 -- Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Casady, Zenobia           11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        1:10.47 .BLU   
  2 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA                        1:11.57 .BLU   
  3 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                         1:13.16 .BLU   
  4 O'Dell, Teagan            11 CHS-CA                         1:17.95 .BLU   
  5 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                         1:19.01 .BLU   
  6 Castaneda, Jesie          12 RAA-CA                         1:19.58 .BLU   
  7 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                        1:22.31 .BLU   
  8 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                         1:22.73 .BLU   
  9 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                        1:22.99 .BLU   
 10 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                         1:23.74 .BLU   
 11 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                        1:24.81 .BLU   
 12 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        1:24.88 .BLU   
 13 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                         1:25.05 .BLU   
 14 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:25.07 .BLU   
 15 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                         1:25.21 .BLU   
 16 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                          1:25.26 .BLU   
 17 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                         1:26.57 .BLU   
 18 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-CA                          1:27.20 .BLU   
 19 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                          1:27.48 .BLU   
 20 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:27.66 .BLU   
 21 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.91 .RED   
 22 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:30.83 .RED   
 23 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                        1:31.53 .RED   
 24 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:33.42 .RED   
 25 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                         1:34.01 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:28.54 .BLU   
  2 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:29.90 .RED   
  3 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:30.61 .RED   
  4 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:30.69 .RED   
  5 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         1:31.65 .RED   
  6 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:34.06 .RED   
  7 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:35.02 .RED   
  8 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        1:35.38 .RED   
  9 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                         1:35.45 .RED   
 10 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                         1:37.14 .WHT   
 11 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:37.15 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                         1:30.62 .RED   
  2 Murphy, Lauren            11 DUCK-CA                        1:31.81 .RED   
  3 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        1:35.58 .RED   
  4 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:36.19 .RED   
  5 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                         1:36.79 .RED   
  6 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                        1:36.93 .RED   
  7 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                        1:36.95 .RED   
  8 Moreno, Valeria           11 RAA-CA                         1:37.82 .WHT   
  9 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                         1:38.95 .WHT   
 10 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:39.23 .WHT   
 11 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                        1:39.33 .WHT   
 12 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:40.79 .WHT   
 13 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:41.25 .WHT   
 14 Chen, Sophia              11 TMEC-CA                        1:41.58 .WHT   
 15 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:42.06 .WHT   
 16 Huang, Emily              12 TCC-CA                         1:43.73 .WHT   
 17 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:48.35 .WHT   
 18 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                        1:51.28 .WHT   
 19 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                         1:51.62 .WHT   
 20 Wu, Amy                   12 HILL-CA                        1:52.73 .WHT   
 21 Sullivan, Sophia          12 CHWP-CA                        1:54.30 .WHT   
 22 Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                         2:05.50 .WHT   
 23 Sinsky, Audrey            12 MBA-CA                         2:10.28 .WHT   
 24 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                          2:44.70 .WHT   
 -- Gullon, Lindsay           11 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Roberts, Jorani           11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                          28.40 .BLU   
  2 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                           29.96 .BLU   
  3 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                           30.66 .BLU   
  4 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                          30.89 .BLU   
  4 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          30.89 .BLU   
  6 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                           31.39 .BLU   
  7 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                           31.77 .BLU   
  8 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           32.02 .BLU   
  9 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                            32.14 .BLU   
 10 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                           32.50 .BLU   
 11 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           32.51 .BLU   
 12 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                          32.59 .BLU   
 13 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                           32.76 .BLU   
 14 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                           33.13 .BLU   
 15 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           33.29 .BLU   
 16 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                          33.32 .BLU   
 17 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          33.33 .BLU   
 18 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                          33.51 .BLU   
 19 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           33.98 .BLU   
 20 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                          34.07 .BLU   
 20 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          34.07 .BLU   
 22 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                           34.37 .RED   
 23 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                           34.93 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                            34.55 .RED   
  2 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                           34.99 .RED   
  3 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           35.24 .RED   
  4 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                           35.50 .RED   
  5 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           36.12 .RED   
  6 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                          36.13 .RED   
  7 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                           36.14 .RED   
  7 Castillo, Kieya           12 MBA-CA                           36.14 .RED   
  9 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                          36.46 .RED   
 10 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           36.57 .RED   
 11 Moreno, Valeria           11 RAA-CA                           37.47 .WHT   
 12 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                           38.45 .WHT   
 13 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                           38.71 .WHT   
 14 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                           38.89 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          35.79 .RED   
  2 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          36.01 .RED   
  3 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           36.61 .RED   
  4 Murphy, Lauren            11 DUCK-CA                          37.40 .RED   
  5 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           37.76 .WHT   
  6 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                           37.83 .WHT   
  7 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                           37.94 .WHT   
  8 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                          38.64 .WHT   
  9 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          38.67 .WHT   
 10 Fontelera, Caitlin        11 FSON-CA                          39.02 .WHT   
 11 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                           39.05 .WHT   
 12 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                          39.07 .WHT   
 13 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          39.14 .WHT   
 14 Jackson, Bella            11 UN-CA                            39.23 .WHT   
 15 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           39.70 .WHT   
 16 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                           39.88 .WHT   
 17 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                           40.19 .WHT   
 18 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           40.74 .WHT   
 19 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                          40.78 .WHT   
 20 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                           41.07 .WHT   
 21 Huang, Emily              12 TCC-CA                           41.23 .WHT   
 22 Chen, Sophia              11 TMEC-CA                          41.26 .WHT   
 23 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                           42.56 .WHT   
 24 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          43.89 .WHT   
 25 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                           44.19 .WHT   
 26 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                          44.35 .WHT   
 27 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                          44.49 .WHT   
 28 Wu, Amy                   12 HILL-CA                          44.93 .WHT   
 29 Roberts, Jorani           11 HILL-CA                          45.11 .WHT   
 30 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                           45.69 .WHT   
 31 Sinsky, Audrey            12 MBA-CA                           58.56 .WHT   
 32 Gullon, Lindsay           11 RST-CA                           59.93 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        1:02.39 .BLU   
  2 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA                        1:05.53 .BLU   
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        1:06.69 .BLU   
  4 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                         1:09.84 .BLU   
  5 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:10.65 .BLU   
  6 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                         1:12.65 .BLU   
  7 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                        1:12.89 .BLU   
  8 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:14.52 .BLU   
  9 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:17.17 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:15.54 .BLU   
  2 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                         1:17.19 .RED   
  3 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:17.82 .RED   
  4 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                        1:17.90 .RED   
  5 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:17.93 .RED   
  6 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-CA                          1:18.46 .RED   
  7 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                          1:21.69 .RED   
  8 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.43 .RED   
  9 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:22.51 .RED   
 10 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                         1:22.78 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        1:20.22 .RED   
  2 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                         1:21.25 .RED   
  3 Moreno, Valeria           11 RAA-CA                         1:23.53 .WHT   
  4 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:30.27 .WHT   
  5 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         1:32.55 .WHT   
  6 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:32.66 .WHT   
  7 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                        1:33.16 .WHT   
  8 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                         1:33.33 .WHT   
  9 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:38.52 .WHT   
 10 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                        1:41.81 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        1:02.24 .BLU   
  2 Castaneda, Jesie          12 RAA-CA                         1:09.24 .BLU   
  3 O'Dell, Teagan            11 CHS-CA                         1:09.80 .BLU   
  4 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                         1:12.93 .BLU   
  5 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:13.06 .BLU   
  6 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                        1:13.11 .BLU   
  7 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                        1:13.16 .BLU   
  8 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:13.59 .BLU   
  9 Ingram, Abi               11 UN-CA                          1:13.70 .BLU   
 10 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:14.65 .BLU   
 11 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.94 .BLU   
 12 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:15.20 .BLU   
 13 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        1:15.30 .BLU   
 14 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                         1:16.12 .BLU   
 15 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.18 .BLU   
 16 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                          1:16.21 .BLU   
 17 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                         1:16.54 .BLU   
 18 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                          1:17.51 .BLU   
 19 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:17.66 .BLU   
 20 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-CA                          1:19.17 .RED   
 21 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                        1:20.66 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        1:17.12 .BLU   
  2 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:17.25 .BLU   
  3 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                         1:17.78 .RED   
  4 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:17.83 .RED   
  5 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                         1:18.47 .RED   
  6 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        1:18.86 .RED   
  7 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                         1:19.31 .RED   
  8 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                          1:19.89 .RED   
  9 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:19.95 .RED   
 10 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:20.00 .RED   
 11 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                        1:20.16 .RED   
 12 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:21.18 .RED   
 13 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        1:21.53 .RED   
 14 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:22.08 .RED   
 15 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        1:22.11 .RED   
 16 Murphy, Lauren            11 DUCK-CA                        1:22.52 .RED   
 17 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                         1:22.98 .RED   
 18 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                         1:23.19 .RED   
 19 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                         1:23.35 .RED   
 20 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:23.45 .RED   
 21 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                         1:23.67 .RED   
 22 Licto, Annabella          11 RST-CA                         1:23.72 .RED   
 23 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                         1:24.00 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                         1:21.87 .RED   
  2 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                         1:24.19 .RED   
  3 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.18 .WHT   
  4 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                        1:26.48 .WHT   
  5 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:26.54 .WHT   
  6 Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                         1:26.55 .WHT   
  7 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.34 .WHT   
  8 Huang, Emily              12 TCC-CA                         1:29.33 .WHT   
  9 Ranney, Kayla             11 MBA-CA                         1:29.45 .WHT   
 10 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                        1:29.46 .WHT   
 11 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.54 .WHT   
 12 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                        1:33.44 .WHT   
 13 Xu, Jenny                 11 HILL-CA                        1:33.51 .WHT   
 14 Sullivan, Sophia          12 CHWP-CA                        1:34.84 .WHT   
 15 Shumway, Sofia            11 RST-CA                         1:36.09 .WHT   
 16 Hartley, Madison          12 TMEC-CA                        1:36.66 .WHT   
 17 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:39.74 .WHT   
 18 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                        1:39.85 .WHT   
 19 Javier, Isabel            11 HILL-CA                        1:52.36 .WHT   
 20 Sinsky, Audrey            12 MBA-CA                         2:02.00 .WHT   
 -- Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Paredes, Allie            12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        2:14.23 .BLU   
  2 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA                        2:21.92 .BLU   
  3 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                         2:23.76 .BLU   
  4 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                        2:29.82 .BLU   
  5 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                        2:30.27 .BLU   
  6 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                         2:33.61 .BLU   
  7 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         2:34.37 .BLU   
  8 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         2:35.85 .BLU   
  9 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                          2:39.78 .BLU   
 10 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         2:40.51 .BLU   
 11 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                         2:42.80 .BLU   
 12 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                         2:44.69 .BLU   
 13 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                          2:52.59 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                         2:27.12 .BLU   
  2 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                        2:41.21 .BLU   
  3 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         2:44.98 .BLU   
  3 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         2:44.98 .BLU   
  5 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         2:53.21 .RED   
  6 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                        2:53.39 .RED   
  7 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         3:00.41 .RED   
 -- Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                          26.32 .BLU   
  2 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                           26.49 .BLU   
  3 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                           26.60 .BLU   
  4 Sorensen, Tori            14 UN-CA                            26.74 .BLU   
  5 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA                          26.78 .BLU   
  5 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                           26.78 .BLU   
  7 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                          27.54 .BLU   
  8 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                          27.64 .BLU   
  9 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                           27.76 .BLU   
 10 Lilley, Madeline          14 TCC-CA                           28.04 .BLU   
 10 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                           28.04 .BLU   
 12 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                           28.27 .BLU   
 13 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                            28.48 .BLU   
 14 Villagomez, Maria         13 RAA-CA                           28.52 .BLU   
 15 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                           28.69 .BLU   
 16 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                          28.71 .BLU   
 17 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                           28.80 .BLU   
 18 Bracht, Jamie             13 CHS-CA                           28.83 .BLU   
 19 Fleurant, Sierra          13 HILL-CA                          29.05 .BLU   
 20 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                          29.12 .BLU   
 21 Teeter, Kenady            13 HILL-CA                          29.17 .BLU   
 22 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                          29.43 .RED   
 23 Ortiz, Elizabeth          13 CHS-CA                           29.45 .RED   
 24 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                          29.50 .RED   
 25 Damaske, Parker           14 TCC-CA                           29.78 .RED   
 26 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                           30.26 .RED   
 27 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                           30.29 .RED   
 28 Smith, Sadie              14 MBA-CA                           32.03 .WHT   
.RED - Division  
  1 Poliquin, Charlotte       14 UN-CA                            27.81 .BLU   
  2 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                           29.03 .BLU   
  3 Schilling, Victoria       13 FSON-CA                          29.16 .BLU   
  4 Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                           29.28 .BLU   
  5 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                           29.34 .RED   
  6 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                           29.51 .RED   
  7 Landherr, Blair           13 CHS-CA                           29.63 .RED   
  8 VanWoerkom, Vanessa       13 DUCK-CA                          29.71 .RED   
  9 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                          29.77 .RED   
 10 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                          29.78 .RED   
 11 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                          29.88 .RED   
 12 Marquez, Daniela          14 RST-CA                           30.05 .RED   
 13 Sullivan, Phoebe          14 CHWP-CA                          30.06 .RED   
 13 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                          30.06 .RED   
 15 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                          30.47 .RED   
 16 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                           30.69 .RED   
 17 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                           30.75 .RED   
 18 Hardcastle, Megan         14 TCC-CA                           30.81 .RED   
 19 Macias, Lauren            14 TCC-CA                           31.32 .RED   
 20 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                           31.39 .RED   
 21 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                          31.57 .RED   
 22 Hayler, Andrea            13 MBA-CA                           31.96 .WHT   
 23 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                          32.33 .WHT   
 24 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                          32.93 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                          28.19 .BLU   
  2 Pedevillano, Amelia       14 TCC-CA                           31.27 .RED   
  3 Morales, Julia            13 HILL-CA                          31.41 .RED   
  4 Eschweiler, Lauren        13 HILL-CA                          31.50 .RED   
  5 Suuck, Yasmine            13 TCC-CA                           31.59 .RED   
  6 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                           32.02 .WHT   
  7 Vallianatos, Katya        13 MBA-CA                           32.06 .WHT   
  8 Richardson, Mave          13 TCC-CA                           32.34 .WHT   
  9 Pacheco, Valerie          14 MBA-CA                           32.38 .WHT   
 10 Wolf, Dawn                13 UN-CA                            32.54 .WHT   
 11 Shroll, Bridgette         13 UN-CA                            32.72 .WHT   
 12 Elmore, Lana              13 TCC-CA                           32.96 .WHT   
 13 Ferrari, Bella            14 CHS-CA                           33.07 .WHT   
 14 Cross, Gracie             14 TMEC-CA                          33.14 .WHT   
 15 Omar, Norma               14 TMEC-CA                          33.20 .WHT   
 16 Haushalter, Laura         14 TCC-CA                           33.25 .WHT   
 17 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                           33.30 .WHT   
 18 Rader, Rylie              13 MBA-CA                           33.40 .WHT   
 19 Gomez, Marisol            13 HILL-CA                          33.44 .WHT   
 20 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                            33.62 .WHT   
 21 Arnouk, Maya              14 DUCK-CA                          33.89 .WHT   
 22 Reynolds, Daniella        14 MMST-CA                          34.88 .WHT   
 23 Schiavo, Emylee           14 TMEC-CA                          35.29 .WHT   
 24 Casimere, Jenna           14 MMST-CA                          35.38 .WHT   
 25 Jackson, Ally             14 UN-CA                            35.74 .WHT   
 26 de la Tejera, Maya        14 RST-CA                           36.00 .WHT   
 27 Zeleya, Leanne            14 UN-CA                            39.70 .WHT   
 28 Weller, Destini           13 HILL-CA                          39.92 .WHT   
 29 Gateley, McKayla          13 MBA-CA                           41.83 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  .BLU
        1:09.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                          56.83 .BLU   
  2 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                           57.44 .BLU   
  3 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                           57.54 .BLU   
  4 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                          57.97 .BLU   
  5 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                           59.04 .BLU   
  6 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA                          59.45 .BLU   
  7 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         1:00.16 .BLU   
  8 Sorensen, Tori            14 UN-CA                          1:00.55 .BLU   
  9 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                         1:00.59 .BLU   
 10 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         1:00.79 .BLU   
 11 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                        1:00.90 .BLU   
 12 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        1:01.28 .BLU   
 13 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                        1:01.55 .BLU   
 14 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         1:01.74 .BLU   
 15 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         1:02.59 .BLU   
 16 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         1:02.94 .BLU   
 17 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        1:03.21 .BLU   
 18 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.49 .RED   
 19 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         1:05.22 .RED   
 20 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         1:06.21 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Poliquin, Charlotte       14 UN-CA                          1:01.67 .BLU   
  2 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        1:04.48 .RED   
  3 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:05.07 .RED   
  4 Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                         1:05.85 .RED   
  5 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                        1:05.88 .RED   
  6 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                        1:05.96 .RED   
  7 Damaske, Parker           14 TCC-CA                         1:07.12 .RED   
  8 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                        1:07.79 .RED   
  9 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        1:08.13 .RED   
 10 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.48 .RED   
 11 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         1:08.78 .RED   
 12 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        1:09.03 .RED   
 13 Macias, Lauren            14 TCC-CA                         1:09.98 .WHT   
 14 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        1:10.12 .WHT   
 15 Smith, Sadie              14 MBA-CA                         1:10.23 .WHT   
 16 Sullivan, Phoebe          14 CHWP-CA                        1:10.52 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                        1:01.80 .BLU   
  2 Gullon, Alicia            13 RST-CA                         1:07.10 .RED   
  3 Landherr, Blair           13 CHS-CA                         1:08.19 .RED   
  4 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         1:08.42 .RED   
  5 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         1:08.80 .RED   
  6 Hardcastle, Megan         14 TCC-CA                         1:10.40 .WHT   
  7 Shroll, Bridgette         13 UN-CA                          1:10.57 .WHT   
  8 Moreno, Alexia            13 RAA-CA                         1:10.77 .WHT   
  9 Haushalter, Laura         14 TCC-CA                         1:11.11 .WHT   
 10 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         1:11.51 .WHT   
 11 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         1:11.60 .WHT   
 12 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                        1:11.62 .WHT   
 13 Perri, Riley              13 FSON-CA                        1:11.66 .WHT   
 14 Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.80 .WHT   
 15 Vasquez-Hall, Jayline     13 MBA-CA                         1:12.26 .WHT   
 16 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          1:12.37 .WHT   
 17 Vallianatos, Katya        13 MBA-CA                         1:12.46 .WHT   
 18 Pedevillano, Amelia       14 TCC-CA                         1:12.74 .WHT   
 19 Diaz, Olivia              13 TCC-CA                         1:13.51 .WHT   
 20 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:13.60 .WHT   
 21 Hayler, Andrea            13 MBA-CA                         1:14.57 .WHT   
 22 Suuck, Yasmine            13 TCC-CA                         1:14.72 .WHT   
 23 Cross, Gracie             14 TMEC-CA                        1:15.65 .WHT   
 24 Elmore, Lana              13 TCC-CA                         1:15.72 .WHT   
 25 Richardson, Mave          13 TCC-CA                         1:16.03 .WHT   
 26 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                         1:16.22 .WHT   
 27 Stice, Brooke             13 TCC-CA                         1:17.68 .WHT   
 28 Jackson, Ally             14 UN-CA                          1:18.39 .WHT   
 29 Ferrari, Bella            14 CHS-CA                         1:20.17 .WHT   
 30 Reynolds, Daniella        14 MMST-CA                        1:23.17 .WHT   
 31 Kebede, Anissa            13 RST-CA                         1:26.20 .WHT   
 32 Zeleya, Leanne            14 UN-CA                          1:31.25 .WHT   
 33 Cheatwood, Faith          13 HILL-CA                        1:32.17 .WHT   
 34 Stepp, Sophia             14 HILL-CA                        1:33.21 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  .BLU
        2:28.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         2:05.40 .BLU   
  2 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         2:07.86 .BLU   
  3 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                         2:08.15 .BLU   
  4 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                        2:08.31 .BLU   
  5 Sorensen, Tori            14 UN-CA                          2:09.31 .BLU   
  6 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA                        2:11.89 .BLU   
  7 Lilley, Madeline          14 TCC-CA                         2:13.29 .BLU   
  8 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         2:13.91 .BLU   
  9 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         2:14.74 .BLU   
 10 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        2:15.40 .BLU   
 11 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                        2:15.58 .BLU   
 12 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                        2:17.02 .RED   
 13 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          2:18.80 .RED   
 14 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         2:21.38 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         2:09.08 .BLU   
  2 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         2:15.24 .BLU   
  3 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         2:15.45 .BLU   
  4 Schilling, Victoria       13 FSON-CA                        2:17.00 .RED   
  5 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                         2:18.05 .RED   
  6 Poliquin, Charlotte       14 UN-CA                          2:18.28 .RED   
  7 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        2:20.05 .RED   
  8 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         2:21.32 .RED   
  9 Ortiz, Elizabeth          13 CHS-CA                         2:22.86 .RED   
 10 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         2:22.94 .RED   
 11 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                        2:23.50 .RED   
 12 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        2:23.78 .RED   
 13 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        2:26.99 .RED   
 14 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                        2:27.26 .RED   
 15 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                        2:30.80 .WHT   
 16 Smith, Sadie              14 MBA-CA                         2:36.49 .WHT   
 17 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                         2:39.39 .WHT   
 -- Villagomez, Maria         13 RAA-CA                             DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                        2:24.96 .RED   
  2 VanWoerkom, Vanessa       13 DUCK-CA                        2:25.20 .RED   
  3 Marquez, Daniela          14 RST-CA                         2:26.34 .RED   
  4 Fleurant, Sierra          13 HILL-CA                        2:27.69 .RED   
  5 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         2:30.47 .WHT   
  6 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         2:30.60 .WHT   
  7 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         2:31.51 .WHT   
  8 Sullivan, Phoebe          14 CHWP-CA                        2:31.52 .WHT   
  9 Bracht, Jamie             13 CHS-CA                         2:31.54 .WHT   
 10 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        2:32.75 .WHT   
 11 Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                         2:33.01 .WHT   
 12 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        2:33.36 .WHT   
 13 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        2:34.33 .WHT   
 14 Damaske, Parker           14 TCC-CA                         2:36.27 .WHT   
 15 Haushalter, Laura         14 TCC-CA                         2:36.70 .WHT   
 16 Shroll, Bridgette         13 UN-CA                          2:37.13 .WHT   
 17 Landherr, Blair           13 CHS-CA                         2:39.21 .WHT   
 18 Suuck, Yasmine            13 TCC-CA                         2:40.22 .WHT   
 19 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        2:41.07 .WHT   
 20 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        2:43.40 .WHT   
 21 Omar, Norma               14 TMEC-CA                        2:44.25 .WHT   
 22 Macias, Lauren            14 TCC-CA                         2:45.04 .WHT   
 23 Elmore, Lana              13 TCC-CA                         2:45.64 .WHT   
 24 Eschweiler, Lauren        13 HILL-CA                        2:46.50 .WHT   
 25 Wolf, Dawn                13 UN-CA                          2:47.94 .WHT   
 26 Arnouk, Maya              14 DUCK-CA                        2:48.11 .WHT   
 27 Gomez, Marisol            13 HILL-CA                        2:48.66 .WHT   
 28 Morales, Julia            13 HILL-CA                        2:48.94 .WHT   
 29 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                         2:49.93 .WHT   
 30 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         2:51.16 .WHT   
 31 Schiavo, Emylee           14 TMEC-CA                        2:55.67 .WHT   
 32 Cross, Gracie             14 TMEC-CA                        2:56.76 .WHT   
 33 Casimere, Jenna           14 MMST-CA                        2:58.50 .WHT   
 34 Ferrari, Bella            14 CHS-CA                         3:00.28 .WHT   
 35 Zeleya, Leanne            14 UN-CA                          3:13.64 .WHT   
 36 de la Tejera, Maya        14 RST-CA                         3:17.61 .WHT   
 37 Weller, Destini           13 HILL-CA                        3:20.38 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                         1:05.44 .BLU   
  2 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         1:06.90 .BLU   
  3 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                          1:07.06 .BLU   
  4 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                         1:07.78 .BLU   
  5 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         1:08.32 .BLU   
  6 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        1:08.96 .BLU   
  7 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         1:09.61 .BLU   
  8 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          1:09.76 .BLU   
  9 Poliquin, Charlotte       14 UN-CA                          1:10.87 .BLU   
 10 Sorensen, Tori            14 UN-CA                          1:11.11 .BLU   
 11 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                         1:11.43 .BLU   
 12 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA                        1:12.13 .BLU   
 13 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         1:12.54 .BLU   
 14 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.08 .BLU   
 15 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         1:14.03 .BLU   
 16 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         1:15.02 .RED   
 17 Damaske, Parker           14 TCC-CA                         1:16.49 .RED   
 18 Lee, Sammie               13 UN-CA                          1:16.55 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Schilling, Victoria       13 FSON-CA                        1:11.15 .BLU   
  2 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         1:13.87 .BLU   
  3 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         1:15.96 .RED   
  4 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.26 .RED   
  5 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.42 .RED   
  6 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        1:18.21 .RED   
  7 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         1:18.43 .RED   
  8 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                        1:18.65 .RED   
  9 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        1:19.96 .RED   
 10 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                        1:20.66 .RED   
 11 Sullivan, Phoebe          14 CHWP-CA                        1:21.31 .WHT   
 12 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         1:22.04 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         1:16.42 .RED   
  2 Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                        1:18.67 .RED   
  3 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                        1:19.18 .RED   
  4 Landherr, Blair           13 CHS-CA                         1:20.66 .RED   
  5 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        1:21.33 .WHT   
  6 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          1:22.53 .WHT   
  7 Gullon, Alicia            13 RST-CA                         1:23.69 .WHT   
  8 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:23.92 .WHT   
  9 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         1:24.42 .WHT   
 10 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        1:24.70 .WHT   
 11 Macias, Lauren            14 TCC-CA                         1:24.80 .WHT   
 12 Shroll, Bridgette         13 UN-CA                          1:25.19 .WHT   
 13 Richardson, Mave          13 TCC-CA                         1:26.21 .WHT   
 14 Suuck, Yasmine            13 TCC-CA                         1:26.88 .WHT   
 15 Vasquez-Hall, Jayline     13 MBA-CA                         1:27.65 .WHT   
 16 Haushalter, Laura         14 TCC-CA                         1:28.55 .WHT   
 17 Diaz, Olivia              13 TCC-CA                         1:29.22 .WHT   
 18 Vallianatos, Katya        13 MBA-CA                         1:30.14 .WHT   
 19 Moreno, Alexia            13 RAA-CA                         1:30.43 .WHT   
 20 Pedevillano, Amelia       14 TCC-CA                         1:30.87 .WHT   
 21 Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                         1:31.07 .WHT   
 22 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                         1:31.97 .WHT   
 23 Perri, Riley              13 FSON-CA                        1:32.14 .WHT   
 24 Stice, Brooke             13 TCC-CA                         1:33.35 .WHT   
 25 Cross, Gracie             14 TMEC-CA                        1:35.51 .WHT   
 26 Kebede, Anissa            13 RST-CA                         1:39.43 .WHT   
 27 Zeleya, Leanne            14 UN-CA                          1:42.79 .WHT   
 28 Reynolds, Daniella        14 MMST-CA                        1:48.68 .WHT   
 29 Cheatwood, Faith          13 HILL-CA                        1:55.53 .WHT   
 -- Stepp, Sophia             14 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  .BLU
        1:31.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         1:12.82 .BLU   
  2 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                        1:13.18 .BLU   
  3 Lilley, Madeline          14 TCC-CA                         1:16.71 .BLU   
  4 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                         1:17.04 .BLU   
  5 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA                        1:17.53 .BLU   
  6 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         1:17.56 .BLU   
  7 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         1:18.57 .BLU   
  8 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                        1:18.60 .BLU   
  9 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        1:18.95 .BLU   
 10 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        1:18.98 .BLU   
 10 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                        1:18.98 .BLU   
 12 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         1:20.35 .BLU   
 13 Fleurant, Sierra          13 HILL-CA                        1:21.76 .BLU   
 14 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          1:22.36 .BLU   
 15 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        1:26.98 .RED   
 16 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        1:27.47 .RED   
 17 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          1:27.53 .RED   
 18 Smith, Sadie              14 MBA-CA                         1:34.84 .WHT   
.RED - Division  
  1 Damaske, Parker           14 TCC-CA                         1:23.03 .BLU   
  2 Sorensen, Tori            14 UN-CA                          1:23.42 .RED   
  3 Poliquin, Charlotte       14 UN-CA                          1:23.67 .RED   
  4 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                         1:24.07 .RED   
  5 Villagomez, Maria         13 RAA-CA                         1:24.22 .RED   
  6 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                        1:25.16 .RED   
  7 Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                         1:25.35 .RED   
  8 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                        1:26.95 .RED   
  9 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                         1:27.15 .RED   
 10 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         1:27.49 .RED   
 11 Shroll, Bridgette         13 UN-CA                          1:28.87 .RED   
 12 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         1:29.08 .RED   
 13 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:29.19 .RED   
 14 Ortiz, Elizabeth          13 CHS-CA                         1:29.37 .RED   
 15 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        1:29.67 .RED   
 16 Schilling, Victoria       13 FSON-CA                        1:29.98 .RED   
 17 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         1:30.02 .RED   
 18 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:30.37 .RED   
 19 Hayler, Andrea            13 MBA-CA                         1:30.64 .RED   
 20 Sullivan, Phoebe          14 CHWP-CA                        1:32.31 .WHT   
 21 Jackson, Ally             14 UN-CA                          1:34.35 .WHT   
 -- Teeter, Kenady            13 HILL-CA                            DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        1:24.99 .RED   
  2 Eschweiler, Lauren        13 HILL-CA                        1:29.92 .RED   
  3 Bracht, Jamie             13 CHS-CA                         1:31.73 .WHT   
  4 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         1:32.43 .WHT   
  5 Macias, Lauren            14 TCC-CA                         1:33.49 .WHT   
  6 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         1:33.60 .WHT   
  7 Elmore, Lana              13 TCC-CA                         1:33.71 .WHT   
  8 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        1:34.24 .WHT   
  9 Wolf, Dawn                13 UN-CA                          1:36.07 .WHT   
 10 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        1:36.38 .WHT   
 11 Suuck, Yasmine            13 TCC-CA                         1:36.42 .WHT   
 12 Vallianatos, Katya        13 MBA-CA                         1:38.29 .WHT   
 13 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                         1:38.57 .WHT   
 14 Haushalter, Laura         14 TCC-CA                         1:39.15 .WHT   
 15 Richardson, Mave          13 TCC-CA                         1:39.64 .WHT   
 16 Gomez, Marisol            13 HILL-CA                        1:41.24 .WHT   
 17 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        1:41.38 .WHT   
 18 Rader, Rylie              13 MBA-CA                         1:42.58 .WHT   
 19 Landherr, Blair           13 CHS-CA                         1:44.19 .WHT   
 20 Cross, Gracie             14 TMEC-CA                        1:44.80 .WHT   
 21 Schiavo, Emylee           14 TMEC-CA                        1:47.13 .WHT   
 22 Reynolds, Daniella        14 MMST-CA                        1:47.75 .WHT   
 23 Ferrari, Bella            14 CHS-CA                         1:48.95 .WHT   
 24 Weller, Destini           13 HILL-CA                        1:49.34 .WHT   
 25 Zeleya, Leanne            14 UN-CA                          1:55.74 .WHT   
 26 Gateley, McKayla          13 MBA-CA                         1:59.99 .WHT   
 -- Arnouk, Maya              14 DUCK-CA                             DQ        
 -- Malone, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- de la Tejera, Maya        14 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Hardcastle, Megan         14 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                         1:01.95 .BLU   
  2 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         1:05.11 .BLU   
  3 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         1:06.54 .BLU   
  4 Sorensen, Tori            14 UN-CA                          1:06.63 .BLU   
  5 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                         1:07.36 .BLU   
  6 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        1:07.55 .BLU   
  7 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          1:07.71 .BLU   
  8 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                        1:07.73 .BLU   
  9 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         1:08.75 .BLU   
 10 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        1:10.14 .BLU   
 11 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         1:10.47 .BLU   
 12 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         1:12.11 .RED   
 13 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         1:14.21 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         1:13.10 .RED   
  2 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                        1:14.89 .RED   
  3 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         1:18.59 .WHT   
  4 Lee, Sammie               13 UN-CA                          1:19.27 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                         1:20.11 .WHT   
  2 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         1:20.79 .WHT   
  3 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         1:21.06 .WHT   
  4 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:21.31 .WHT   
  5 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:22.17 .WHT   
  6 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.43 .WHT   
  7 Damaske, Parker           14 TCC-CA                         1:23.73 .WHT   
  8 Perri, Riley              13 FSON-CA                        1:24.26 .WHT   
  9 Hardcastle, Megan         14 TCC-CA                         1:24.51 .WHT   
 10 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        1:24.58 .WHT   
 11 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         1:25.37 .WHT   
 12 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         1:25.50 .WHT   
 13 Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.52 .WHT   
 14 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        1:27.20 .WHT   
 15 Cross, Gracie             14 TMEC-CA                        1:30.53 .WHT   
 16 Moreno, Alexia            13 RAA-CA                         1:30.66 .WHT   
 17 Gullon, Alicia            13 RST-CA                         1:30.68 .WHT   
 18 Haushalter, Laura         14 TCC-CA                         1:32.97 .WHT   
 19 Elmore, Lana              13 TCC-CA                         1:41.44 .WHT   
 20 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                         1:43.44 .WHT   
 21 Cheatwood, Faith          13 HILL-CA                        1:48.81 .WHT   
 -- Stice, Brooke             13 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Jackson, Ally             14 UN-CA                               DQ        
 -- Stepp, Sophia             14 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                            DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                        2:19.28 .BLU   
  2 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         2:22.71 .BLU   
  3 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                         2:22.88 .BLU   
  4 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                          2:24.78 .BLU   
  5 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         2:24.90 .BLU   
  6 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA                        2:28.34 .BLU   
  7 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        2:28.58 .BLU   
  8 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                        2:30.38 .BLU   
  9 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         2:30.85 .BLU   
 10 Sorensen, Tori            14 UN-CA                          2:31.45 .BLU   
 11 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          2:31.50 .BLU   
 12 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         2:31.61 .BLU   
 13 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         2:32.61 .BLU   
 14 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        2:32.95 .BLU   
 15 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         2:34.66 .BLU   
 16 Schilling, Victoria       13 FSON-CA                        2:36.86 .RED   
 17 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                        2:41.81 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Poliquin, Charlotte       14 UN-CA                          2:36.55 .BLU   
  2 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        2:41.27 .RED   
  3 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         2:43.86 .RED   
  4 Lee, Sammie               13 UN-CA                          2:44.17 .RED   
  5 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                        2:44.18 .RED   
  6 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                        2:44.50 .RED   
  7 Damaske, Parker           14 TCC-CA                         2:46.27 .RED   
  8 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         2:47.77 .RED   
  9 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         2:49.88 .RED   
 10 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        2:50.54 .RED   
 11 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        2:54.97 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          2:48.77 .RED   
  2 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        2:49.79 .RED   
  3 Shroll, Bridgette         13 UN-CA                          2:51.19 .WHT   
  4 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        2:52.09 .WHT   
  5 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         2:56.45 .WHT   
  6 Gullon, Alicia            13 RST-CA                         2:57.90 .WHT   
  7 Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                        2:58.78 .WHT   
  8 Macias, Lauren            14 TCC-CA                         3:01.22 .WHT   
  9 Richardson, Mave          13 TCC-CA                         3:03.42 .WHT   
 10 Suuck, Yasmine            13 TCC-CA                         3:03.57 .WHT   
 11 Pedevillano, Amelia       14 TCC-CA                         3:03.92 .WHT   
 12 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         3:04.11 .WHT   
 13 Elmore, Lana              13 TCC-CA                         3:07.19 .WHT   
 14 Moreno, Alexia            13 RAA-CA                         3:10.43 .WHT   
 15 Jackson, Ally             14 UN-CA                          3:11.69 .WHT   
 16 Stice, Brooke             13 TCC-CA                         3:14.30 .WHT   
 17 Cross, Gracie             14 TMEC-CA                        3:20.61 .WHT   
 18 Ferrari, Bella            14 CHS-CA                         3:25.91 .WHT   
 19 Kebede, Anissa            13 RST-CA                         3:28.05 .WHT   
 20 Reynolds, Daniella        14 MMST-CA                        3:39.52 .WHT   
 21 Zeleya, Leanne            14 UN-CA                          3:58.85 .WHT   
 -- Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Phoebe          14 CHWP-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.70  .BLU
          32.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA                           26.17 .BLU   
  2 Freeman, Shelley          17 UN-CA                            26.38 .BLU   
  3 Sorensen, Samie           15 UN-CA                            26.69 .BLU   
  4 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                           26.71 .BLU   
  5 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA                           26.73 .BLU   
  6 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 UN-CA                            27.10 .BLU   
  7 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                           27.54 .BLU   
  7 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                          27.54 .BLU   
  9 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                           27.85 .BLU   
 10 Blaszczyk, Klaudia        16 RAA-CA                           27.95 .BLU   
 11 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                           28.23 .BLU   
 12 Padilla, Natalie          16 CHWP-CA                          28.54 .BLU   
 13 Martinez, Alondra         15 FSON-CA                          28.58 .BLU   
 14 Rizo, Kristina            17 CHWP-CA                          28.71 .BLU   
 15 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                           28.76 .BLU   
 16 Imes, Katie               15 UN-CA                            28.90 .BLU   
 17 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                           29.02 .BLU   
 18 Yoon, Rachel              15 CHS-CA                           29.05 .BLU   
 19 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                           29.35 .BLU   
 20 Worsham, Katherine        16 TCC-CA                           29.45 .BLU   
 21 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                           29.49 .BLU   
 22 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                           29.58 .BLU   
 23 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                           29.96 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Isabella         15 TCC-CA                           29.50 .BLU   
  2 Antuna, Jasmin            16 TCC-CA                           30.28 .RED   
  3 Gavela, Sydney            16 UN-CA                            30.45 .RED   
  4 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                            30.59 .RED   
  5 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                          30.93 .RED   
  6 Vera, Elizabeth           17 MBA-CA                           30.98 .RED   
  7 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                           31.00 .RED   
  8 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                          31.25 .RED   
  9 Morales, Lucia            15 HILL-CA                          31.45 .RED   
 10 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                           31.74 .RED   
 11 Franklin, Lauren          15 HILL-CA                          31.89 .RED   
 12 Aceves, Alyssa            17 RAA-CA                           31.91 .RED   
 13 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                          31.95 .RED   
 14 Parent, Jordan            16 RAA-CA                           33.30 .WHT   
 15 Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                           36.26 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Valerie           16 UN-CA                            27.22 .BLU   
  2 Poliquin, Noemie          16 TCC-CA                           29.15 .BLU   
  3 Fultz, Helena             15 MBA-CA                           32.56 .WHT   
  4 Cobbett, Haylie           15 TCC-CA                           33.25 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  .BLU
        1:09.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jackson, Mya              16 UN-CA                            54.75 .BLU   
  2 Freeman, Shelley          17 UN-CA                            57.50 .BLU   
  3 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA                           57.96 .BLU   
  4 Blaszczyk, Klaudia        16 RAA-CA                           58.90 .BLU   
  5 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                          59.13 .BLU   
  6 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                           59.33 .BLU   
  7 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                           59.49 .BLU   
  8 Ornedo, Robin             15 FSON-CA                          59.62 .BLU   
  9 Sorensen, Samie           15 UN-CA                            59.88 .BLU   
 10 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         1:00.96 .BLU   
 11 Imes, Katie               15 UN-CA                          1:01.00 .BLU   
 12 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 UN-CA                          1:01.01 .BLU   
 13 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                         1:01.41 .BLU   
 14 Padilla, Natalie          16 CHWP-CA                        1:02.11 .BLU   
 15 Stiles, Jordyn            15 HILL-CA                        1:03.96 .RED   
 16 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:04.07 .RED   
 17 Rizo, Kristina            17 CHWP-CA                        1:04.10 .RED   
 18 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         1:04.83 .RED   
 19 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                         1:05.32 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         1:04.15 .RED   
  2 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                          1:05.03 .RED   
  3 Worsham, Katherine        16 TCC-CA                         1:05.20 .RED   
  4 Poliquin, Noemie          16 TCC-CA                         1:07.31 .RED   
  5 Antuna, Jasmin            16 TCC-CA                         1:07.99 .RED   
  6 Gavela, Sydney            16 UN-CA                          1:08.07 .RED   
  7 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         1:10.07 .WHT   
  8 Origel, Noelani           17 RAA-CA                         1:10.33 .WHT   
 -- Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                        X1:15.25 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Valerie           16 UN-CA                          1:00.97 .BLU   
  2 Lim, Grace                15 HILL-CA                        1:08.67 .RED   
  3 Vera, Elizabeth           17 MBA-CA                         1:08.93 .RED   
  4 Cobbett, Haylie           15 TCC-CA                         1:18.47 .WHT   
 -- Aceves, Alyssa            17 RAA-CA                             DFS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  .BLU
        2:28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA                         2:03.63 .BLU   
  2 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA                         2:05.04 .BLU   
  3 Freeman, Shelley          17 UN-CA                          2:06.11 .BLU   
  4 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                         2:06.63 .BLU   
  5 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                        2:06.73 .BLU   
  6 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                         2:07.86 .BLU   
  7 Martinez, Alondra         15 FSON-CA                        2:09.78 .BLU   
  8 Thornton, Molly           16 RAA-CA                         2:11.05 .BLU   
  9 Sorensen, Samie           15 UN-CA                          2:11.83 .BLU   
 10 Blaszczyk, Klaudia        16 RAA-CA                         2:11.96 .BLU   
 11 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                         2:13.65 .BLU   
 12 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         2:14.40 .BLU   
 13 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 UN-CA                          2:14.82 .BLU   
 14 Padilla, Natalie          16 CHWP-CA                        2:15.96 .BLU   
 15 Imes, Katie               15 UN-CA                          2:16.02 .BLU   
 16 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         2:19.46 .RED   
 17 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                         2:20.42 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        2:19.85 .RED   
  2 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         2:21.50 .RED   
  3 Rizo, Kristina            17 CHWP-CA                        2:22.56 .RED   
  4 Worsham, Katherine        16 TCC-CA                         2:23.42 .RED   
  5 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                         2:23.60 .RED   
  6 Sanchez, Isabella         15 TCC-CA                         2:24.34 .RED   
  7 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                          2:25.04 .RED   
  8 Antuna, Jasmin            16 TCC-CA                         2:29.87 .WHT   
 -- Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                        X2:51.34 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Valerie           16 UN-CA                          2:15.56 .BLU   
  2 Yoon, Rachel              15 CHS-CA                         2:28.93 .WHT   
  3 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                         2:29.63 .WHT   
  4 Morales, Lucia            15 HILL-CA                        2:34.93 .WHT   
  5 Aceves, Alyssa            17 RAA-CA                         2:42.13 .WHT   
  6 Parent, Jordan            16 RAA-CA                         2:42.84 .WHT   
  7 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                        2:43.80 .WHT   
  8 Franklin, Lauren          15 HILL-CA                        2:51.60 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  .BLU
        1:26.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                        1:04.56 .BLU   
  2 Sorensen, Samie           15 UN-CA                          1:06.24 .BLU   
  3 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA                         1:06.31 .BLU   
  4 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                         1:09.08 .BLU   
  5 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:10.02 .BLU   
  6 Imes, Katie               15 UN-CA                          1:10.55 .BLU   
  7 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                         1:10.70 .BLU   
  8 Padilla, Natalie          16 CHWP-CA                        1:10.88 .BLU   
  9 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                         1:11.84 .BLU   
 10 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         1:12.45 .BLU   
 11 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        1:14.34 .BLU   
 12 Stiles, Jordyn            15 HILL-CA                        1:14.69 .RED   
 13 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                         1:15.57 .RED   
 14 Lim, Grace                15 HILL-CA                        1:17.11 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Worsham, Katherine        16 TCC-CA                         1:13.70 .BLU   
  2 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         1:16.20 .RED   
  2 Rizo, Kristina            17 CHWP-CA                        1:16.20 .RED   
  4 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         1:16.26 .RED   
  5 Origel, Noelani           17 RAA-CA                         1:21.61 .RED   
  6 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                          1:22.67 .RED   
 -- Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                        X1:29.35 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Valerie           16 UN-CA                          1:09.37 .BLU   
  2 Cobbett, Haylie           15 TCC-CA                         1:38.96 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  .BLU
        1:32.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thornton, Molly           16 RAA-CA                         1:12.48 .BLU   
  2 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA                         1:13.48 .BLU   
  3 Worsham, Katherine        16 TCC-CA                         1:17.67 .BLU   
  4 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                         1:17.81 .BLU   
  5 Freeman, Shelley          17 UN-CA                          1:18.24 .BLU   
  6 Sorensen, Samie           15 UN-CA                          1:18.99 .BLU   
  7 Antuna, Jasmin            16 TCC-CA                         1:22.85 .BLU   
  8 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                         1:23.21 .BLU   
  9 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         1:23.62 .BLU   
 10 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         1:24.51 .BLU   
 11 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:24.75 .BLU   
 12 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 UN-CA                          1:24.79 .BLU   
 13 Sanchez, Isabella         15 TCC-CA                         1:25.09 .BLU   
 14 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        1:25.35 .RED   
 15 Gavela, Sydney            16 UN-CA                          1:25.79 .RED   
 16 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                        1:29.40 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                         1:27.00 .RED   
  2 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                          1:28.24 .RED   
  3 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         1:29.85 .RED   
  4 Yoon, Rachel              15 CHS-CA                         1:32.31 .RED   
  5 Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                         1:35.31 .WHT   
  6 Parent, Jordan            16 RAA-CA                         1:37.09 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poliquin, Noemie          16 TCC-CA                         1:27.03 .RED   
  2 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                         1:35.99 .WHT   
  3 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                        1:39.22 .WHT   
  4 Aceves, Alyssa            17 RAA-CA                         1:41.55 .WHT   
  5 Fultz, Helena             15 MBA-CA                         1:44.14 .WHT   
  6 Cobbett, Haylie           15 TCC-CA                         1:47.36 .WHT   
 -- Franklin, Lauren          15 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  .BLU
        1:17.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jackson, Mya              16 UN-CA                          1:02.38 .BLU   
  2 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 UN-CA                          1:02.91 .BLU   
  3 Sorensen, Samie           15 UN-CA                          1:07.00 .BLU   
  4 Ornedo, Robin             15 FSON-CA                        1:07.71 .BLU   
  5 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                         1:09.86 .BLU   
  6 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         1:11.30 .RED   
  7 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                         1:12.58 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Poliquin, Noemie          16 TCC-CA                         1:15.19 .RED   
  2 Antuna, Jasmin            16 TCC-CA                         1:18.77 .WHT   
  3 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         1:20.65 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gavela, Sydney            16 UN-CA                          1:21.14 .WHT   
  2 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                          1:21.44 .WHT   
  3 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         1:24.37 .WHT   
  4 Vera, Elizabeth           17 MBA-CA                         1:30.41 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  .BLU
        2:52.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley          17 UN-CA                          2:20.22 .BLU   
  2 Jackson, Mya              16 UN-CA                          2:20.23 .BLU   
  3 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA                         2:23.03 .BLU   
  4 Ornedo, Robin             15 FSON-CA                        2:27.76 .BLU   
  5 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 UN-CA                          2:29.62 .BLU   
  6 Sorensen, Samie           15 UN-CA                          2:30.93 .BLU   
  7 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                         2:31.25 .BLU   
  8 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                         2:31.33 .BLU   
  9 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        2:37.42 .BLU   
 10 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         2:40.52 .RED   
 11 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         2:40.87 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Antuna, Jasmin            16 TCC-CA                         2:40.84 .RED   
  2 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         2:42.08 .RED   
  3 Worsham, Katherine        16 TCC-CA                         2:43.01 .RED   
  4 Gavela, Sydney            16 UN-CA                          2:46.69 .RED   
  5 Poliquin, Noemie          16 TCC-CA                         2:50.37 .RED   
 -- Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                        X3:05.16 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                          2:47.78 .RED   
  2 Lim, Grace                15 HILL-CA                        2:51.12 .RED   
  3 Rizo, Kristina            17 CHWP-CA                        2:51.74 .RED   
  4 Aceves, Alyssa            17 RAA-CA                         3:14.03 .WHT   
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        5:30.62 QUAL   
  2 Freeman, Shelley          17 UN-CA                          5:34.10 QUAL   
  2 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA                         5:34.10 QUAL   
  4 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        5:41.67 QUAL   
  5 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                         5:44.37 QUAL   
  6 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                         5:45.89 QUAL   
  7 Schilling, Victoria       13 FSON-CA                        5:47.55 QUAL   
  8 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA                        5:48.42 QUAL   
  9 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                          5:52.10 QUAL   
 10 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        5:54.30 QUAL   
 11 Blaszczyk, Klaudia        16 RAA-CA                         5:54.62 QUAL   
 12 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        6:08.85 QUAL   
 13 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         6:09.23 QUAL   
 14 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                        6:24.85        
 15 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                        6:43.70        
 16 Origel, Noelani           17 RAA-CA                         6:46.03        
 17 Smith, Sadie              14 MBA-CA                         6:57.48        
 18 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        7:12.68        
 -- Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:58.60  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA                        11:38.47 QUAL   
  2 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                         12:20.46 QUAL   
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                        18:24.90 QUAL   
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                       18:47.57 QUAL   
  3 Herrera, Aleena           13 RAA-CA                        19:14.17 QUAL   
  4 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                        19:46.49 QUAL   
  5 Freeman, Shelley          17 UN-CA                         19:49.61 QUAL   
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                        2:16.28 QUAL   
  2 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         2:20.36 QUAL   
  3 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        2:22.95 QUAL   
  4 Herrera, Aleena           13 RAA-CA                         2:23.65 QUAL   
  5 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         2:25.92 QUAL   
  6 Schilling, Victoria       13 FSON-CA                        2:26.34 QUAL   
  7 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          2:27.31 QUAL   
  8 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                         2:28.14 QUAL   
  9 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA                        2:28.33 QUAL   
 10 Castaneda, Jesie          12 RAA-CA                         2:31.33 QUAL   
 11 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         2:34.31 QUAL   
 12 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                          2:40.16 QUAL   
 13 Teeter, Kenady            13 HILL-CA                        2:40.24 QUAL   
 14 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                         2:43.15 QUAL   
 15 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        2:44.09 QUAL   
 16 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                        3:01.72        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Molly           16 RAA-CA                         2:36.66 QUAL   
  2 Freeman, Shelley          17 UN-CA                          2:38.99 QUAL   
  3 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        2:41.04 QUAL   
  4 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         2:42.58 QUAL   
  5 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                         2:43.68 QUAL   
  6 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        2:45.24 QUAL   
  7 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                        2:48.60 QUAL   
  8 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         2:49.53 QUAL   
  9 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         2:49.82 QUAL   
 10 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        2:51.13 QUAL   
 11 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          2:51.31 QUAL   
 12 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         2:53.84 QUAL   
 13 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          2:54.43 QUAL   
 14 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         2:54.83 QUAL   
 15 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        2:55.66 QUAL   
 16 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                        2:58.22 QUAL   
 17 Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                         3:01.02 QUAL   
 18 Shroll, Bridgette         13 UN-CA                          3:03.03 QUAL   
 19 Sanchez, Isabella         15 TCC-CA                         3:04.14 QUAL   
 20 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                          3:08.02 QUAL   
 21 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        3:14.07        
 22 Jackson, Ally             14 UN-CA                          3:15.27        
 23 Smith, Sadie              14 MBA-CA                         3:18.82        
 24 Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                         3:24.77        
 25 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        3:30.02        
 -- Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                         2:19.03 QUAL   
  2 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA                         2:20.02 QUAL   
  3 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA                         2:21.72 QUAL   
  4 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                         2:28.58 QUAL   
  5 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                         2:33.97 QUAL   
  6 Ornedo, Robin             15 FSON-CA                        2:35.06 QUAL   
  7 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         2:36.34 QUAL   
  8 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                         2:36.74 QUAL   
  9 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         2:45.07        
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA                         4:59.31 QUAL   
  2 Martinez, Alondra         15 FSON-CA                        4:59.85 QUAL   
  3 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                        5:02.37 QUAL   
  4 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                          5:05.72 QUAL   
  5 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        5:08.17 QUAL   
  6 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                         5:09.28 QUAL   
  7 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        5:19.89 QUAL   
  8 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         5:20.03 QUAL   
  9 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                         5:20.38 QUAL   
 10 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         5:35.26 QUAL   
 11 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                        5:40.75 QUAL   
 -- Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           17.00 .BLU   
  2 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           17.52 .BLU   
  3 Chen, Erik                 8 RAA-CA                           18.54 .RED   
  4 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          18.59 .RED   
  5 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                          18.97 .RED   
  6 Flores, Tristan            8 CHS-CA                           19.09 .RED   
  7 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          19.64 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramsdell, Aiden            8 CHS-CA                           18.41 .RED   
  2 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          19.12 .RED   
  3 Waked, Anthony             8 RAA-CA                           19.99 .RED   
  4 Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                          20.15 .RED   
  5 Douglas, Mathew            8 TCC-CA                           22.07 .WHT   
  6 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          22.20 .WHT   
  7 Xu, Neil                   8 CHS-CA                           22.85 .WHT   
  8 Hartley, Grayson           7 TMEC-CA                          23.13 .WHT   
  9 Nguyen, Eric               8 HILL-CA                          23.14 .WHT   
 10 So, Ethan                  8 CHS-CA                           23.46 .WHT   
 11 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           23.82 .WHT   
 12 Coulter, Donovan           8 HILL-CA                          25.19 .WHT   
 13 Leong, Cillian             8 FSON-CA                          25.32 .WHT   
 14 Leong, Adrian              8 FSON-CA                          25.62 .WHT   
 15 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                           26.55 .WHT   
 16 Quiros, Kairyu             7 RAA-CA                           26.89 .WHT   
 17 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           27.19 .WHT   
 18 Simon, Logan               7 MMST-CA                          27.66 .WHT   
 19 Villafuerte, Leonardo      8 MBA-CA                           27.78 .WHT   
 20 Adan, Kohen                5 HILL-CA                          31.46 .WHT   
 21 Velasco, Lee               5 FSON-CA                          32.04 .WHT   
 22 Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                           32.17 .WHT   
 23 Cohen, Jacob               7 MBA-CA                           35.38 .WHT   
 24 Bozek, Timothy             6 MBA-CA                           44.57 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          36.21 .BLU   
  2 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           38.67 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          39.16 .BLU   
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          41.09 .RED   
  3 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          46.87 .RED   
  4 Douglas, Mathew            8 TCC-CA                           50.27 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           49.09 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                 8 RAA-CA                         1:29.16 .RED   
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                        1:30.64 .RED   
  3 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                        1:37.94 .RED   
  4 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                        1:38.33 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                         1:51.06 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           20.46 .BLU   
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          23.19 .RED   
  3 Flores, Tristan            8 CHS-CA                           23.60 .RED   
  4 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           24.38 .RED   
  5 Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                          29.18 .WHT   
 -- Hartley, Grayson           7 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramsdell, Aiden            8 CHS-CA                           26.03 .WHT   
  2 Douglas, Mathew            8 TCC-CA                           26.67 .WHT   
  3 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                          26.73 .WHT   
  4 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           27.99 .WHT   
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           28.16 .WHT   
  6 Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                           28.20 .WHT   
  7 Quiros, Kairyu             7 RAA-CA                           28.44 .WHT   
  8 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          28.94 .WHT   
  9 Nguyen, Eric               8 HILL-CA                          29.15 .WHT   
 10 So, Ethan                  8 CHS-CA                           29.60 .WHT   
 11 Leong, Adrian              8 FSON-CA                          31.84 .WHT   
 12 Leong, Cillian             8 FSON-CA                          32.20 .WHT   
 13 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                           32.48 .WHT   
 14 Simon, Logan               7 MMST-CA                          33.16 .WHT   
 15 Xu, Neil                   8 CHS-CA                           33.49 .WHT   
 16 Velasco, Lee               5 FSON-CA                          34.46 .WHT   
 17 Adan, Kohen                5 HILL-CA                          37.72 .WHT   
 18 Coulter, Donovan           8 HILL-CA                          40.98 .WHT   
 -- Cohen, Jacob               7 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Bozek, Timothy             6 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                 8 RAA-CA                           46.46 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           44.38 .BLU   
  2 Flores, Tristan            8 CHS-CA                           47.78 .RED   
  3 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          50.28 .RED   
  4 Waked, Anthony             8 RAA-CA                           52.32 .RED   
  5 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          53.33 .RED   
  6 Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                        1:03.25 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           22.73 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo            8 FSON-CA                          23.44 .RED   
  2 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          24.32 .RED   
  3 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          26.13 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           25.79 .RED   
  2 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          26.78 .RED   
  3 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          26.90 .RED   
  4 Yung, Brennon              8 HILL-CA                          27.42 .RED   
  5 Xu, Neil                   8 CHS-CA                           28.74 .WHT   
  6 Nguyen, Eric               8 HILL-CA                          29.74 .WHT   
  7 Douglas, Mathew            8 TCC-CA                           30.98 .WHT   
  8 Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                           33.11 .WHT   
  9 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          35.13 .WHT   
 10 Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                           36.63 .WHT   
 11 Sanchez, Blade             7 HILL-CA                          38.96 .WHT   
 12 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           39.53 .WHT   
 13 Velasco, Lee               5 FSON-CA                          40.63 .WHT   
 14 He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                          40.65 .WHT   
 15 Bozek, Timothy             6 MBA-CA                           43.00 .WHT   
 -- Quiros, Kairyu             7 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Hoeft, Jude                8 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Villafuerte, Leonardo      8 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Shaffer, Hunter            7 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          48.63 .BLU   
  2 Benitez, Angelo            8 FSON-CA                          49.48 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          52.54 .RED   
 -- Yung, Brennon              8 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                             DFS        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           18.67 .BLU   
  2 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          18.73 .BLU   
  3 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          18.80 .BLU   
  4 Benitez, Angelo            8 FSON-CA                          19.64 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          23.47 .RED   
  2 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          25.29 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yung, Brennon              8 HILL-CA                          23.70 .RED   
  2 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          24.52 .RED   
  3 Hoeft, Jude                8 MMST-CA                          25.95 .WHT   
  4 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           26.58 .WHT   
  5 Douglas, Mathew            8 TCC-CA                           27.89 .WHT   
  6 Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                           30.64 .WHT   
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           30.86 .WHT   
  8 Shaffer, Hunter            7 HILL-CA                          31.33 .WHT   
  9 Xu, Neil                   8 CHS-CA                           31.46 .WHT   
 10 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                           32.78 .WHT   
 11 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           33.92 .WHT   
 12 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          36.75 .WHT   
 13 Nguyen, Eric               8 HILL-CA                          37.55 .WHT   
 14 Sanchez, Blade             7 HILL-CA                          37.66 .WHT   
 15 Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                           45.55 .WHT   
 -- Quiros, Kairyu             7 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Velasco, Lee               5 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 -- Villafuerte, Leonardo      8 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                        1:03.21 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           44.09 .BLU   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                 8 RAA-CA                         1:48.43 .RED   
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                        1:48.84 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Tristan            8 CHS-CA                         1:49.88 .RED   
  2 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                        1:55.84 .RED   
  3 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                        1:55.95 .RED   
  4 Douglas, Mathew            8 TCC-CA                         1:57.78 .RED   
  5 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                        2:09.68 .WHT   
 -- Waked, Anthony             8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Quiros, Kairyu             7 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA                           29.99 .BLU   
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           31.21 .BLU   
  3 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          31.44 .BLU   
  4 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                          32.74 .BLU   
  5 Cheng, Maxx               10 MBA-CA                           33.20 .BLU   
  6 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          33.28 .BLU   
  7 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                          34.34 .RED   
  8 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                          34.37 .RED   
  9 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                           34.42 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          34.59 .RED   
  2 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                           34.73 .RED   
  3 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           35.21 .RED   
  4 Cheng, Leo                10 MBA-CA                           35.45 .RED   
  5 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                          35.70 .RED   
  6 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                            35.83 .RED   
  7 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                          38.02 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                           34.84 .RED   
  2 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           37.61 .WHT   
  3 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           37.66 .WHT   
  4 McMahan, Jonah            10 HILL-CA                          38.92 .WHT   
  5 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           38.93 .WHT   
  6 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           39.39 .WHT   
  7 Mokdad, Zak               10 CHS-CA                           40.48 .WHT   
  8 Yi, Jerry                  9 TCC-CA                           40.78 .WHT   
  9 Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                           41.16 .WHT   
 10 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           42.43 .WHT   
 11 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                           42.60 .WHT   
 12 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           42.65 .WHT   
 13 Bautista, Lionel          10 CHS-CA                           42.68 .WHT   
 14 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          42.73 .WHT   
 15 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          42.90 .WHT   
 16 Lim, Nathan                9 HILL-CA                          43.82 .WHT   
 17 Zhang, Jiashuo            10 TMEC-CA                          44.17 .WHT   
 18 Hoeft, Jack               10 MMST-CA                          44.75 .WHT   
 19 Zhang, Dennis             10 CHS-CA                           45.02 .WHT   
 20 Weller, Zachery           10 HILL-CA                          45.03 .WHT   
 21 Zheng, Kevin               9 CHS-CA                           46.15 .WHT   
 22 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                           49.52 .WHT   
 23 Hanna, Jonathan            9 TCC-CA                           49.77 .WHT   
 24 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                          51.07 .WHT   
 25 Zepeda, Vincent           10 RAA-CA                           51.67 .WHT   
 26 Alkhouri, Christopher      9 TCC-CA                           54.29 .WHT   
 27 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                          54.56 .WHT   
 28 Hu, Preston               10 CHS-CA                         1:06.11 .WHT   
 29 Dela Cruz, Keith           9 CHS-CA                         1:07.58 .WHT   
 30 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                        1:08.93 .WHT   
 31 Coleman, Ryan             10 HILL-CA                        1:12.89 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:07.15 .BLU   
  2 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                         1:10.98 .BLU   
  3 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:12.11 .BLU   
  4 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                        1:16.45 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                         1:12.28 .BLU   
  2 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                        1:12.30 .BLU   
  3 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:15.30 .RED   
  4 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:17.96 .RED   
  5 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                         1:19.09 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                         1:14.21 .BLU   
  2 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                          1:18.02 .RED   
  3 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                        1:18.49 .RED   
  4 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                         1:18.52 .RED   
  5 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                        1:19.54 .RED   
  6 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                         1:20.78 .RED   
  7 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                         1:22.51 .WHT   
  8 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:29.07 .WHT   
  9 Sanguineti, Enzo          10 MMST-CA                        1:31.12 .WHT   
 10 Chuang, Benson             9 CHS-CA                         1:31.41 .WHT   
 11 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                         1:31.92 .WHT   
 12 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                         1:32.47 .WHT   
 13 Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                         1:33.31 .WHT   
 14 Bautista, Lionel          10 CHS-CA                         1:33.45 .WHT   
 15 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                         1:34.17 .WHT   
 16 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.07 .WHT   
 17 Kung, Tyler                9 CHS-CA                         1:37.66 .WHT   
 18 Richardson, Chase         10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.82 .WHT   
 19 Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.11 .WHT   
 20 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                         1:38.14 .WHT   
 21 McMahan, Jonah            10 HILL-CA                        1:40.06 .WHT   
 22 Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                        1:40.86 .WHT   
 23 Yang, Jeremy               9 CHS-CA                         1:41.98 .WHT   
 24 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:43.83 .WHT   
 25 Zheng, Kevin               9 CHS-CA                         1:45.20 .WHT   
 26 Hanna, Jonathan            9 TCC-CA                         1:48.02 .WHT   
 27 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        1:49.08 .WHT   
 28 Sanguineti, Giorgio        9 MMST-CA                        1:49.66 .WHT   
 29 Zepeda, Vincent           10 RAA-CA                         1:55.55 .WHT   
 30 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        1:59.92 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         2:22.78 .BLU   
  2 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        2:35.32 .BLU   
  3 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                        2:39.84 .BLU   
  4 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                         2:40.98 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA                         2:21.48 .BLU   
  2 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                        2:42.36 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        7:08.93        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA                           35.41 .BLU   
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           36.86 .BLU   
  3 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          37.98 .BLU   
  4 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                          38.48 .BLU   
  5 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                            39.09 .BLU   
  6 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          41.72 .RED   
  7 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                           42.50 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                           41.22 .RED   
  2 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           42.33 .RED   
  3 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           43.05 .RED   
  4 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                           43.97 .RED   
  5 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                          45.36 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           44.56 .WHT   
  2 Yi, Jerry                  9 TCC-CA                           45.22 .WHT   
  3 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                          45.53 .WHT   
  4 Chuang, Benson             9 CHS-CA                           45.99 .WHT   
  5 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           46.98 .WHT   
  6 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           49.29 .WHT   
  7 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           49.42 .WHT   
  8 Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                           50.52 .WHT   
  9 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           50.63 .WHT   
 10 Bautista, Lionel          10 CHS-CA                           50.82 .WHT   
 11 McMahan, Jonah            10 HILL-CA                          53.12 .WHT   
 12 Richardson, Chase         10 TMEC-CA                          53.88 .WHT   
 13 Zeng, Bert                10 HILL-CA                          54.17 .WHT   
 14 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                           54.40 .WHT   
 15 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                           54.43 .WHT   
 16 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                          55.06 .WHT   
 17 Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                          55.11 .WHT   
 18 Zheng, Kevin               9 CHS-CA                           55.87 .WHT   
 19 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          56.74 .WHT   
 20 Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                          57.22 .WHT   
 21 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           58.23 .WHT   
 22 Sanguineti, Giorgio        9 MMST-CA                        1:01.23 .WHT   
 23 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                        1:03.96 .WHT   
 24 Alkhouri, Christopher      9 TCC-CA                         1:09.13 .WHT   
 25 Dela Cruz, Keith           9 CHS-CA                         1:10.30 .WHT   
 26 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        1:10.92 .WHT   
 27 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        1:17.97 .WHT   
 28 Coleman, Ryan             10 HILL-CA                        1:21.58 .WHT   
 -- Sanguineti, Enzo          10 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:24.39 .BLU   
  2 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.51 .BLU   
  3 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                         1:26.56 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:30.77 .RED   
  2 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                         1:38.96 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.25 .RED   
  2 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:35.32 .RED   
  3 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                         1:36.38 .RED   
  4 Yi, Jerry                  9 TCC-CA                         1:40.49 .WHT   
  5 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                         1:47.77 .WHT   
  6 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                         1:51.37 .WHT   
  7 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         1:52.59 .WHT   
  8 Weller, Zachery           10 HILL-CA                        2:05.71 .WHT   
  9 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        2:39.23 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           43.52 .BLU   
  2 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                           44.29 .BLU   
  3 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                          45.13 .BLU   
  4 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                           45.66 .RED   
  5 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          46.57 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                           45.61 .RED   
  2 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          46.14 .RED   
  3 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                            47.67 .RED   
  4 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           48.54 .RED   
 -- Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cheng, Leo                10 MBA-CA                           48.53 .RED   
  2 Yi, Jerry                  9 TCC-CA                           49.28 .RED   
  3 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           50.22 .WHT   
  4 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                          50.48 .WHT   
  5 Lim, Nathan                9 HILL-CA                          50.55 .WHT   
  6 Cheng, Maxx               10 MBA-CA                           50.85 .WHT   
  7 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           51.77 .WHT   
  8 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           53.00 .WHT   
  9 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          54.16 .WHT   
 10 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           55.36 .WHT   
 11 Bautista, Lionel          10 CHS-CA                           55.43 .WHT   
 12 Zhang, Jiashuo            10 TMEC-CA                          56.05 .WHT   
 13 Mokdad, Zak               10 CHS-CA                           58.15 .WHT   
 14 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           58.90 .WHT   
 15 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                          59.77 .WHT   
 16 Hanna, Jonathan            9 TCC-CA                         1:00.63 .WHT   
 17 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                         1:01.28 .WHT   
 18 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                        1:02.68 .WHT   
 19 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         1:04.30 .WHT   
 20 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:06.01 .WHT   
 21 Alkhouri, Christopher      9 TCC-CA                         1:07.80 .WHT   
 22 Coleman, Ryan             10 HILL-CA                        1:10.53 .WHT   
 23 Dela Cruz, Keith           9 CHS-CA                         1:10.82 .WHT   
 24 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        1:12.85 .WHT   
 25 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                        1:14.25 .WHT   
 -- Zheng, Kevin               9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Hu, Preston               10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Hoeft, Jack               10 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhang, Dennis             10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- McMahan, Jonah            10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 -- Weller, Zachery           10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:31.49 .BLU   
  2 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:33.21 .BLU   
  3 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                         1:33.91 .BLU   
  4 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                        1:43.86 .RED   
 -- Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                          1:38.67 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                         1:42.59 .RED   
  3 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                         1:43.05 .RED   
  4 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:43.42 .RED   
  5 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                         1:44.35 .RED   
  6 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:45.36 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Jerry                  9 TCC-CA                         1:46.20 .RED   
  2 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                        1:54.90 .WHT   
  3 Zeng, Bert                10 HILL-CA                        1:56.63 .WHT   
  4 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                         1:57.79 .WHT   
  5 Chuang, Benson             9 CHS-CA                         1:59.33 .WHT   
  6 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                        2:03.76 .WHT   
  7 Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                        2:05.08 .WHT   
  8 Yang, Jeremy               9 CHS-CA                         2:06.33 .WHT   
  9 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         2:09.02 .WHT   
 10 Bautista, Lionel          10 CHS-CA                         2:11.03 .WHT   
 11 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         2:13.59 .WHT   
 -- Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Sanguineti, Giorgio        9 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Sanguineti, Enzo          10 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA                           32.54 .BLU   
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           33.64 .BLU   
  3 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          36.21 .BLU   
  4 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                          37.30 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                           38.91 .RED   
  2 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           40.02 .RED   
  3 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          41.73 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                          39.24 .RED   
  2 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                           39.64 .RED   
  3 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                            40.94 .RED   
  4 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           42.20 .WHT   
  5 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                          44.41 .WHT   
  6 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           44.64 .WHT   
  7 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                           44.87 .WHT   
  8 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           45.52 .WHT   
  9 Yi, Jerry                  9 TCC-CA                           45.86 .WHT   
 10 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                          45.93 .WHT   
 11 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           48.01 .WHT   
 12 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           49.87 .WHT   
 13 Sanguineti, Enzo          10 MMST-CA                          53.30 .WHT   
 14 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           54.71 .WHT   
 15 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                           55.86 .WHT   
 16 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           56.83 .WHT   
 17 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                          57.85 .WHT   
 18 Zheng, Kevin               9 CHS-CA                           57.90 .WHT   
 19 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                           58.31 .WHT   
 20 Richardson, Chase         10 TMEC-CA                        1:00.10 .WHT   
 21 Hanna, Jonathan            9 TCC-CA                         1:00.97 .WHT   
 22 Alkhouri, Christopher      9 TCC-CA                         1:04.00 .WHT   
 23 Yang, Jeremy               9 CHS-CA                         1:04.27 .WHT   
 24 Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                        1:05.22 .WHT   
 25 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:08.34 .WHT   
 26 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                        1:14.23 .WHT   
 -- Kung, Tyler                9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Dela Cruz, Keith           9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- McMahan, Jonah            10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                             DQ        
 -- Coleman, Ryan             10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 -- Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zeng, Bert                10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:15.45 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                          1:37.02 .RED   
  2 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                         1:44.48 .WHT   
  3 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                        2:00.22 .WHT   
  4 Zhang, Dennis             10 CHS-CA                         2:02.71 .WHT   
  5 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                         2:11.18 .WHT   
 -- Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              10 TCC-CA                         1:17.87 .BLU   
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:19.22 .BLU   
  3 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:26.45 .BLU   
  4 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                        1:26.74 .BLU   
  5 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                        1:27.63 .RED   
  6 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:29.45 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:27.12 .RED   
  2 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                        1:37.57 .WHT   
  3 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                         1:38.00 .WHT   
 -- Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                          1:29.38 .RED   
  2 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                         1:29.50 .RED   
  3 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                        1:36.65 .WHT   
  4 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                         1:37.75 .WHT   
  5 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                        1:39.51 .WHT   
  6 Yi, Jerry                  9 TCC-CA                         1:41.33 .WHT   
  7 Lim, Nathan                9 HILL-CA                        1:45.58 .WHT   
  8 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                         1:46.70 .WHT   
  9 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                         1:50.18 .WHT   
 10 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:52.74 .WHT   
 11 Bautista, Lionel          10 CHS-CA                         1:53.02 .WHT   
 12 Zhang, Jiashuo            10 TMEC-CA                        1:59.21 .WHT   
 13 Hanna, Jonathan            9 TCC-CA                         2:01.70 .WHT   
 14 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                         2:12.43 .WHT   
 15 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        2:40.60 .WHT   
 16 Coleman, Ryan             10 HILL-CA                        2:56.35 .WHT   
 -- Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Zepeda, Vincent           10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         2:44.08 .BLU   
  2 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        2:55.85 .BLU   
  3 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                          3:02.20 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          26.08 .BLU   
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                          26.14 .BLU   
  3 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                          26.72 .BLU   
  4 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          27.33 .BLU   
  5 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           27.43 .BLU   
  6 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           27.83 .BLU   
  7 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                          28.93 .BLU   
  7 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           28.93 .BLU   
  9 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          29.03 .BLU   
 10 Gusev, Fillip             11 RAA-CA                           29.58 .BLU   
 11 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                           29.86 .BLU   
 12 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           30.35 .BLU   
 13 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                          30.81 .RED   
 -- Phillips, Isaiah          12 DSRT-CA                            DFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky                 11 CHWP-CA                          30.05 .BLU   
  2 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                          30.58 .BLU   
  3 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           31.01 .RED   
  4 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                           31.21 .RED   
  5 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          31.34 .RED   
  6 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                           31.41 .RED   
  7 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          31.42 .RED   
  8 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           31.57 .RED   
  9 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           31.89 .RED   
  9 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                            31.89 .RED   
 11 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                           32.04 .RED   
 12 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           33.53 .RED   
 13 Gonzalez, Pete            11 UN-CA                            33.95 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                          32.79 .RED   
  2 Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                           33.12 .RED   
  3 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                          33.36 .RED   
  4 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                          33.74 .WHT   
  5 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                          34.08 .WHT   
  6 Hartz, Dane               11 CHS-CA                           34.16 .WHT   
  7 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                           34.41 .WHT   
  8 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          35.04 .WHT   
  9 Ewers, Parker             11 TCC-CA                           35.25 .WHT   
 10 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                          35.30 .WHT   
 11 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                           35.44 .WHT   
 12 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                           36.40 .WHT   
 13 Huizar, Joaquin           11 RAA-CA                           36.49 .WHT   
 14 Oliveros, Darren          11 TCC-CA                           37.25 .WHT   
 15 Curtis, Cole              12 TMEC-CA                          37.83 .WHT   
 16 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           39.16 .WHT   
 17 Davis, Aidan              11 HILL-CA                          40.60 .WHT   
 18 Dixon, Austin             11 RAA-CA                           41.57 .WHT   
 19 Summers Sandoval, Benito  11 MBA-CA                           42.00 .WHT   
 20 Long, Gary                11 CHS-CA                           42.89 .WHT   
 21 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                          43.21 .WHT   
 22 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                          43.71 .WHT   
 23 Edmunds, Seth             11 TMEC-CA                          45.64 .WHT   
 24 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                          47.01 .WHT   
 25 Yuan, Brian               11 TCC-CA                           48.40 .WHT   
 26 Nigam, Viraj              12 HILL-CA                          49.42 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          56.79 .BLU   
  2 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                          56.97 .BLU   
  3 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          57.61 .BLU   
  4 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           58.17 .BLU   
  5 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:00.29 .BLU   
  6 Pedroche, Luke            12 CHS-CA                         1:00.48 .BLU   
  7 Hassen, Kareem            11 RAA-CA                         1:03.61 .BLU   
  8 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         1:03.95 .BLU   
  9 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                        1:04.81 .BLU   
 10 Jenkins, Joshua           12 CHS-CA                         1:05.94 .BLU   
 11 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:06.35 .RED   
 12 Gusev, Fillip             11 RAA-CA                         1:07.72 .RED   
 -- Phillips, Isaiah          12 DSRT-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         1:04.33 .BLU   
  2 Hattar, Ryan              11 FSON-CA                        1:07.15 .RED   
  3 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:07.44 .RED   
  4 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                        1:07.76 .RED   
  5 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                         1:07.93 .RED   
  6 Collins, Dominick         12 DUCK-CA                        1:08.13 .RED   
  7 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:08.89 .RED   
  8 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          1:09.76 .RED   
  9 Lopez, Ethan              11 CHS-CA                         1:10.33 .RED   
 10 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                         1:11.24 .RED   
 11 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:12.28 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:09.82 .RED   
  2 Wang, Zachary             12 TCC-CA                         1:11.34 .RED   
  2 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:11.34 .RED   
  4 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:11.70 .RED   
  5 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                         1:12.04 .RED   
  6 Solkowitz, Joey           11 RST-CA                         1:12.39 .WHT   
  7 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:12.86 .WHT   
  8 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                        1:13.53 .WHT   
  9 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         1:13.67 .WHT   
 10 Lauritzen, Damon          11 MMST-CA                        1:14.33 .WHT   
 11 Gonzalez, Pete            11 UN-CA                          1:15.10 .WHT   
 12 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                        1:15.33 .WHT   
 13 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                         1:15.98 .WHT   
 14 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                        1:16.23 .WHT   
 15 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:16.86 .WHT   
 16 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                         1:16.99 .WHT   
 17 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:17.64 .WHT   
 18 Del Real, Frankie         11 TCC-CA                         1:19.64 .WHT   
 19 Ewers, Parker             11 TCC-CA                         1:20.08 .WHT   
 20 Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                         1:21.57 .WHT   
 21 Sy, Vanming               12 HILL-CA                        1:22.02 .WHT   
 22 Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                        1:23.26 .WHT   
 23 Proctor, Jayden           11 HILL-CA                        1:25.46 .WHT   
 24 Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                        1:25.48 .WHT   
 25 Rivas, Dylan              12 FSON-CA                        1:25.59 .WHT   
 26 Oliveros, Darren          11 TCC-CA                         1:26.44 .WHT   
 27 Weeg, Luke                12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.90 .WHT   
 28 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         1:29.62 .WHT   
 29 Kung, Julian              12 CHS-CA                         1:31.55 .WHT   
 30 Baek, Jeffrey             12 TCC-CA                         1:33.35 .WHT   
 31 Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                         1:34.28 .WHT   
 32 Soiles, Carson            11 HILL-CA                        1:34.96 .WHT   
 33 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                        1:35.05 .WHT   
 34 Dixon, Austin             11 RAA-CA                         1:35.36 .WHT   
 35 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                        1:37.89 .WHT   
 36 Peterson, Matt            12 HILL-CA                        1:40.62 .WHT   
 37 Yuan, Brian               11 TCC-CA                         1:47.06 .WHT   
 38 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                        1:49.60 .WHT   
 39 Bhutiani, Arnav           12 HILL-CA                        1:49.65 .WHT   
 40 Nigam, Viraj              12 HILL-CA                        1:53.70 .WHT   
 41 Quiros, Kenshiro          11 RAA-CA                         2:24.87 .WHT   
 -- Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                        2:01.24 .BLU   
  2 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        2:05.69 .BLU   
  3 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        2:07.80 .BLU   
  4 Phillips, Isaiah          12 DSRT-CA                        2:15.00 .BLU   
  5 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         2:20.04 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         2:28.96 .RED   
 -- Gusev, Fillip             11 RAA-CA                             DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                         2:27.55 .RED   
  2 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         2:33.48 .RED   
  3 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        2:37.75 .RED   
  4 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                        2:39.81 .WHT   
  5 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                        2:40.11 .WHT   
  6 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        2:41.04 .WHT   
  7 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         2:44.59 .WHT   
  8 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                         2:46.10 .WHT   
  9 Rivas, Dylan              12 FSON-CA                        2:57.64 .WHT   
 10 Lim, Sky                  11 HILL-CA                        3:06.25 .WHT   
 11 Edmunds, Seth             11 TMEC-CA                        3:33.08 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU
        7:05.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         5:41.93 .BLU   
  2 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                        5:44.33 .BLU   
  3 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         5:55.89 .BLU   
  4 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          6:05.02 .BLU   
  5 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        6:10.12 .BLU   
  6 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          6:26.67 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                          31.87 .BLU   
  2 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          33.69 .BLU   
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                          35.61 .BLU   
  4 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          36.37 .BLU   
  5 Gusev, Fillip             11 RAA-CA                           36.38 .BLU   
  6 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                           37.35 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           12 CHS-CA                           37.03 .RED   
  2 Hattar, Ryan              11 FSON-CA                          37.51 .RED   
  3 Collins, Dominick         12 DUCK-CA                          37.69 .RED   
  4 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                          37.76 .RED   
  5 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                           39.94 .RED   
  6 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                          41.31 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Zachary             12 TCC-CA                           40.43 .WHT   
  2 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                           41.12 .WHT   
  3 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          41.98 .WHT   
  4 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                          43.35 .WHT   
  5 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                          43.69 .WHT   
  6 Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                          45.29 .WHT   
  7 Proctor, Jayden           11 HILL-CA                          46.94 .WHT   
  8 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                          52.77 .WHT   
  9 Peterson, Matt            12 HILL-CA                          55.07 .WHT   
 10 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                          58.89 .WHT   
 11 Bhutiani, Arnav           12 HILL-CA                        1:00.65 .WHT   
 12 Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                        1:02.39 .WHT   
 -- Soiles, Carson            11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Nigam, Viraj              12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Sy, Vanming               12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        1:06.70 .BLU   
  2 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          1:08.63 .BLU   
  3 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         1:11.57 .BLU   
  4 Phillips, Isaiah          12 DSRT-CA                        1:12.36 .BLU   
  5 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        1:13.00 .BLU   
  6 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                        1:14.00 .BLU   
  7 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          1:16.37 .BLU   
  8 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:16.90 .BLU   
  9 Gusev, Fillip             11 RAA-CA                         1:18.02 .BLU   
 10 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:20.35 .BLU   
 11 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                         1:21.42 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:19.43 .BLU   
  2 Gonzalez, Pete            11 UN-CA                          1:21.08 .RED   
  3 Wang, Sky                 11 CHWP-CA                        1:22.55 .RED   
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:23.98 .RED   
  5 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:24.65 .RED   
  6 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:24.70 .RED   
  7 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.31 .RED   
  8 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         1:29.94 .WHT   
  9 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:30.75 .WHT   
 10 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                         1:31.46 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                         1:26.71 .RED   
  2 Ewers, Parker             11 TCC-CA                         1:27.04 .RED   
  3 Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                         1:28.31 .WHT   
  4 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                        1:36.77 .WHT   
  5 Curtis, Cole              12 TMEC-CA                        1:40.15 .WHT   
  6 Oliveros, Darren          11 TCC-CA                         1:41.27 .WHT   
  7 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         2:03.94 .WHT   
  8 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                        2:04.95 .WHT   
  9 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                        2:12.31 .WHT   
 -- Quiros, Kenshiro          11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                            34.03 .BLU   
  2 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           35.17 .BLU   
  3 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                          35.75 .BLU   
  4 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                           37.00 .BLU   
  5 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                           39.49 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                          39.57 .BLU   
  7 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           39.59 .BLU   
  8 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           39.69 .BLU   
  9 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           40.46 .BLU   
 10 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                           40.70 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          38.18 .BLU   
  2 Gusev, Fillip             11 RAA-CA                           38.92 .BLU   
  3 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           40.16 .BLU   
  4 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                          41.14 .RED   
  5 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          43.56 .RED   
  6 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           44.43 .RED   
  7 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                           44.99 .WHT   
  8 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                           45.45 .WHT   
  9 Oliveros, Darren          11 TCC-CA                           45.52 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           38.44 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Sky                 11 CHWP-CA                          40.63 .BLU   
  3 Lim, Sky                  11 HILL-CA                          45.87 .WHT   
  4 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                          46.73 .WHT   
  5 Gonzalez, Pete            11 UN-CA                            46.85 .WHT   
  6 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                          47.98 .WHT   
  7 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           48.23 .WHT   
  8 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                          48.74 .WHT   
  9 Curtis, Cole              12 TMEC-CA                          49.61 .WHT   
 10 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          49.92 .WHT   
 11 Yuan, Brian               11 TCC-CA                           50.67 .WHT   
 12 Hartz, Dane               11 CHS-CA                           52.05 .WHT   
 13 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                           52.15 .WHT   
 14 Davis, Aidan              11 HILL-CA                          52.39 .WHT   
 15 Summers Sandoval, Benito  11 MBA-CA                           52.50 .WHT   
 16 Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                           53.38 .WHT   
 17 Dixon, Austin             11 RAA-CA                           56.88 .WHT   
 18 Edmunds, Seth             11 TMEC-CA                        1:00.21 .WHT   
 19 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                        1:00.26 .WHT   
 20 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                        1:00.53 .WHT   
 -- Quiros, Kenshiro          11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Huizar, Joaquin           11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Long, Gary                11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Nigam, Viraj              12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:16.34 .BLU   
  2 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        1:20.52 .BLU   
  3 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        1:21.18 .BLU   
  4 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         1:21.61 .BLU   
  5 Wang, Zachary             12 TCC-CA                         1:22.41 .BLU   
  6 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        1:22.89 .BLU   
  7 Hassen, Kareem            11 RAA-CA                         1:24.61 .BLU   
  8 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         1:25.25 .BLU   
  9 Gusev, Fillip             11 RAA-CA                         1:26.46 .BLU   
 10 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         1:26.63 .BLU   
 11 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:27.38 .BLU   
 12 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:27.52 .BLU   
 13 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:27.80 .BLU   
 14 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:27.92 .BLU   
 15 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:28.30 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                        1:30.60 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                        1:32.72 .RED   
  3 Lauritzen, Damon          11 MMST-CA                        1:32.85 .RED   
  4 Pedroche, Luke            12 CHS-CA                         1:33.12 .RED   
  5 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                         1:33.96 .RED   
  6 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:34.45 .RED   
  7 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:35.30 .RED   
  8 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                         1:36.28 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          1:32.67 .RED   
  2 Coffield, Gregory         12 RST-CA                         1:33.11 .RED   
  3 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:37.57 .WHT   
  4 Jenkins, Joshua           12 CHS-CA                         1:37.83 .WHT   
  5 Solkowitz, Joey           11 RST-CA                         1:39.31 .WHT   
  6 Oliveros, Darren          11 TCC-CA                         1:39.36 .WHT   
  7 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                         1:40.09 .WHT   
  8 Del Real, Frankie         11 TCC-CA                         1:40.51 .WHT   
  9 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                         1:40.61 .WHT   
 10 Gonzalez, Pete            11 UN-CA                          1:41.52 .WHT   
 11 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                         1:43.14 .WHT   
 12 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:43.75 .WHT   
 13 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                        1:47.21 .WHT   
 14 Yuan, Brian               11 TCC-CA                         1:48.60 .WHT   
 15 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:50.65 .WHT   
 16 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:51.39 .WHT   
 17 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         1:54.63 .WHT   
 18 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                         1:57.97 .WHT   
 19 Proctor, Jayden           11 HILL-CA                        2:01.70 .WHT   
 20 Baek, Jeffrey             12 TCC-CA                         2:03.68 .WHT   
 21 Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                        2:06.97 .WHT   
 22 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                        2:07.90 .WHT   
 23 Bhutiani, Arnav           12 HILL-CA                        2:09.09 .WHT   
 24 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                        2:11.34 .WHT   
 25 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                        2:18.48 .WHT   
 26 Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                         2:19.04 .WHT   
 27 Peterson, Matt            12 HILL-CA                        2:27.75 .WHT   
 -- Weeg, Luke                12 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Rivas, Dylan              12 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           28.35 .BLU   
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                          29.39 .BLU   
  3 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                           30.29 .BLU   
  4 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                          30.58 .BLU   
  5 Pedroche, Luke            12 CHS-CA                           30.68 .BLU   
  6 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           31.78 .BLU   
  7 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          31.87 .BLU   
  8 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                           32.21 .BLU   
  9 Phillips, Isaiah          12 DSRT-CA                          32.69 .BLU   
 10 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                           32.81 .BLU   
 11 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                          32.84 .BLU   
 12 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                          32.98 .BLU   
 13 Hattar, Ryan              11 FSON-CA                          33.24 .BLU   
 14 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           35.45 .RED   
 15 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           37.09 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Dominick         12 DUCK-CA                          34.31 .BLU   
  2 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           34.51 .RED   
  3 Jenkins, Joshua           12 CHS-CA                           34.55 .RED   
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          34.93 .RED   
  5 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          35.07 .RED   
  6 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                          36.17 .RED   
  7 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           36.89 .RED   
  8 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           37.14 .RED   
  9 Wang, Zachary             12 TCC-CA                           37.91 .WHT   
 10 Lopez, Ethan              11 CHS-CA                           38.45 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          31.47 .BLU   
  2 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                            34.52 .RED   
  3 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                           36.16 .RED   
  4 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                           37.83 .WHT   
  5 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                          38.58 .WHT   
  6 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                           39.31 .WHT   
  7 Lauritzen, Damon          11 MMST-CA                          39.51 .WHT   
  8 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          39.60 .WHT   
  9 Gonzalez, Pete            11 UN-CA                            39.68 .WHT   
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                           39.83 .WHT   
 11 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                          40.00 .WHT   
 12 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                          40.15 .WHT   
 13 Solkowitz, Joey           11 RST-CA                           40.28 .WHT   
 14 Del Real, Frankie         11 TCC-CA                           40.81 .WHT   
 15 Coffield, Gregory         12 RST-CA                           41.14 .WHT   
 16 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          41.99 .WHT   
 17 Sy, Vanming               12 HILL-CA                          42.43 .WHT   
 18 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                           42.86 .WHT   
 19 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           43.11 .WHT   
 20 Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                          44.44 .WHT   
 21 Ewers, Parker             11 TCC-CA                           44.57 .WHT   
 22 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                          45.51 .WHT   
 23 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                          45.98 .WHT   
 24 Oliveros, Darren          11 TCC-CA                           47.66 .WHT   
 25 Baek, Jeffrey             12 TCC-CA                           49.44 .WHT   
 26 Weeg, Luke                12 TMEC-CA                          49.97 .WHT   
 27 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                          50.23 .WHT   
 27 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                          50.23 .WHT   
 29 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                           53.90 .WHT   
 30 Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                           54.84 .WHT   
 31 Dixon, Austin             11 RAA-CA                           56.25 .WHT   
 32 Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                           57.58 .WHT   
 33 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                          58.39 .WHT   
 34 Soiles, Carson            11 HILL-CA                          59.12 .WHT   
 35 Yuan, Brian               11 TCC-CA                         1:00.65 .WHT   
 36 Nigam, Viraj              12 HILL-CA                        1:02.18 .WHT   
 37 Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                        1:05.60 .WHT   
 -- Kung, Julian              12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Peterson, Matt            12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Rivas, Dylan              12 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 -- Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                        1:03.31 .BLU   
  2 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:04.41 .BLU   
  3 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          1:10.57 .BLU   
  4 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:12.77 .BLU   
  5 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         1:14.70 .BLU   
  6 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         1:16.57 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         1:09.60 .BLU   
  2 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          1:21.38 .RED   
  3 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:23.08 .RED   
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:24.88 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                        1:23.39 .RED   
  2 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:24.00 .RED   
  3 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                        1:26.64 .WHT   
  4 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:28.77 .WHT   
  5 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                         1:38.43 .WHT   
 -- Rivas, Dylan              12 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 -- Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Hartz, Dane               11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          1:06.36 .BLU   
  2 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                        1:06.78 .BLU   
  3 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                        1:08.56 .BLU   
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                        1:09.49 .BLU   
  5 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        1:10.07 .BLU   
  6 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        1:10.31 .BLU   
  7 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         1:10.78 .BLU   
  8 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:12.10 .BLU   
  9 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         1:13.62 .BLU   
 10 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                        1:13.71 .BLU   
 11 Phillips, Isaiah          12 DSRT-CA                        1:14.70 .BLU   
 12 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         1:16.04 .BLU   
 13 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:16.95 .BLU   
 14 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         1:20.08 .RED   
 -- Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:20.72 .RED   
  2 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          1:21.96 .RED   
  3 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                         1:22.17 .RED   
  4 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:22.62 .RED   
  5 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                        1:28.11 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky                 11 CHWP-CA                        1:20.12 .RED   
  2 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:22.35 .RED   
  3 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:23.32 .RED   
  4 Gonzalez, Pete            11 UN-CA                          1:28.00 .WHT   
  5 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.47 .WHT   
  6 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:28.80 .WHT   
  7 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                        1:29.40 .WHT   
  8 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                        1:31.43 .WHT   
  9 Lim, Sky                  11 HILL-CA                        1:32.60 .WHT   
 10 Ewers, Parker             11 TCC-CA                         1:33.47 .WHT   
 11 Oliveros, Darren          11 TCC-CA                         1:34.55 .WHT   
 12 Curtis, Cole              12 TMEC-CA                        1:34.90 .WHT   
 13 Hartz, Dane               11 CHS-CA                         1:36.55 .WHT   
 14 Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                         1:37.17 .WHT   
 15 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                         1:39.82 .WHT   
 16 Davis, Aidan              11 HILL-CA                        1:44.01 .WHT   
 17 Edmunds, Seth             11 TMEC-CA                        1:49.41 .WHT   
 18 Dixon, Austin             11 RAA-CA                         1:51.30 .WHT   
 -- Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Rivas, Dylan              12 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 -- Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                        2:21.53 .BLU   
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                        2:21.90 .BLU   
  3 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         2:22.12 .BLU   
  4 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         2:30.40 .BLU   
  5 Pedroche, Luke            12 CHS-CA                         2:30.86 .BLU   
  6 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         2:32.54 .BLU   
  7 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         2:33.63 .BLU   
  8 Hassen, Kareem            11 RAA-CA                         2:35.01 .BLU   
  9 Phillips, Isaiah          12 DSRT-CA                        2:37.62 .BLU   
 10 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        2:40.52 .BLU   
 11 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         2:40.58 .BLU   
 12 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         2:47.11 .RED   
 -- Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                            DFS        
 -- Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                            DFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        2:27.61 .BLU   
  2 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          2:49.34 .RED   
  3 Coffield, Gregory         12 RST-CA                         2:58.26 .RED   
  4 Lopez, Ethan              11 CHS-CA                         3:06.65 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  .BLU
          30.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                           23.46 .BLU   
  2 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                          23.80 .BLU   
  3 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                           24.80 .BLU   
  4 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                           24.93 .BLU   
  5 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                           24.99 .BLU   
  6 Veron, Garrison           14 UN-CA                            25.25 .BLU   
  7 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                          25.27 .BLU   
  8 Nguyen, Nolan             14 CHWP-CA                          25.33 .BLU   
  9 Sy, Jaden                 13 HILL-CA                          25.41 .BLU   
 10 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                           25.56 .BLU   
 11 Sapozhkov, Kevin          13 RAA-CA                           25.74 .BLU   
 12 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                          25.82 .BLU   
 13 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                           26.19 .BLU   
 14 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                          26.21 .BLU   
 15 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       13 FSON-CA                          26.26 .BLU   
 16 Spaid, Alexander          14 TMEC-CA                          26.42 .BLU   
 17 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                           26.73 .BLU   
 18 Salazar, Jamie            13 TCC-CA                           26.89 .BLU   
 19 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                           26.94 .BLU   
 20 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 UN-CA                            27.18 .BLU   
 21 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                           27.20 .BLU   
 21 Edera, Joseph             14 UN-CA                            27.20 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Jordan, Ben               14 CHS-CA                           26.24 .BLU   
  2 Truong, Bradley           13 RAA-CA                           26.70 .BLU   
  3 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                           27.45 .BLU   
  4 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                          28.24 .RED   
  5 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                           28.26 .RED   
  6 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                           28.44 .RED   
  7 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                           28.76 .RED   
  8 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                           28.78 .RED   
  9 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                           29.04 .RED   
 10 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                           29.18 .RED   
 11 Smith, Cameron            14 MBA-CA                           29.26 .RED   
 12 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                          29.48 .RED   
 13 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                           29.52 .RED   
 14 Oliveros, Eugene          13 TCC-CA                           29.69 .RED   
 -- Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Jacob             13 RAA-CA                           28.27 .RED   
  2 Witham, Zach              14 RST-CA                           29.32 .RED   
  3 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                           29.67 .RED   
  4 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                           29.84 .RED   
  5 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                          29.91 .RED   
  6 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                           30.16 .WHT   
  7 Abkarian, Nicholas        13 CHWP-CA                          30.49 .WHT   
  8 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                           30.62 .WHT   
  9 Zeleya, Reynard           13 UN-CA                            30.90 .WHT   
 10 McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                           31.12 .WHT   
 11 Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                           31.20 .WHT   
 12 Henne, Jaden              13 HILL-CA                          31.34 .WHT   
 13 Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                          31.77 .WHT   
 14 Bisher, Aiden             13 RST-CA                           31.91 .WHT   
 15 Song, Stevie              14 HILL-CA                          32.41 .WHT   
 16 Sy, Vanlai                13 HILL-CA                          32.55 .WHT   
 17 Miranda, Quiron           14 RST-CA                           32.75 .WHT   
 18 Ping, Oscar               13 TCC-CA                           33.06 .WHT   
 19 Murphy, Collin            14 DUCK-CA                          33.16 .WHT   
 20 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                           33.79 .WHT   
 21 Qiu, Bowen                13 CHS-CA                           34.11 .WHT   
 22 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                          34.33 .WHT   
 23 Duffield, Logan           13 TCC-CA                           34.67 .WHT   
 24 Freeland, Anthony         13 HILL-CA                          37.72 .WHT   
 25 Sidor, Nat                13 RST-CA                           42.66 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  .BLU
        1:05.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                           51.30 .BLU   
  2 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                           53.35 .BLU   
  3 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                          54.60 .BLU   
  4 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                          54.74 .BLU   
  5 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                           54.85 .BLU   
  6 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       13 FSON-CA                          55.62 .BLU   
  7 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                           55.90 .BLU   
  7 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                          55.90 .BLU   
  9 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                           56.04 .BLU   
 10 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                           56.23 .BLU   
 11 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                          56.39 .BLU   
 12 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                          56.60 .BLU   
 13 Sy, Jaden                 13 HILL-CA                          56.69 .BLU   
 14 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                          56.87 .BLU   
 15 Sapozhkov, Kevin          13 RAA-CA                           56.94 .BLU   
 16 Garza, Noah               13 UN-CA                            57.09 .BLU   
 17 Spaid, Alexander          14 TMEC-CA                          57.29 .BLU   
 18 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                         1:00.33 .RED   
 19 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                         1:00.43 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                          57.12 .BLU   
  2 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:00.31 .RED   
  3 Salazar, Jamie            13 TCC-CA                         1:00.55 .RED   
  4 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:00.95 .RED   
  5 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:01.02 .RED   
  6 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:01.54 .RED   
  7 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:02.50 .RED   
  8 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         1:02.58 .RED   
  9 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                         1:03.63 .RED   
 10 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         1:03.79 .RED   
 11 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                        1:03.91 .RED   
 12 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:04.17 .RED   
 13 Longoria, Tyler           14 RST-CA                         1:05.24 .WHT   
 14 Oliveros, Eugene          13 TCC-CA                         1:05.92 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jordan, Ben               14 CHS-CA                         1:01.81 .RED   
  2 Lim, Ethan                13 HILL-CA                        1:02.59 .RED   
  3 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.17 .RED   
  4 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                         1:03.60 .RED   
  5 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        1:04.55 .RED   
  6 Juarez, Jacob             13 RAA-CA                         1:04.94 .RED   
  7 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                         1:06.24 .WHT   
  8 Mulqueen, Aidan           14 CHS-CA                         1:06.71 .WHT   
  9 Diaz, Sebastian           14 TCC-CA                         1:06.78 .WHT   
 10 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                         1:07.66 .WHT   
 11 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         1:07.92 .WHT   
 12 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         1:10.37 .WHT   
 13 Ping, Oscar               13 TCC-CA                         1:10.97 .WHT   
 14 Cantwell, Ryan            14 RST-CA                         1:11.01 .WHT   
 15 Zeleya, Reynard           13 UN-CA                          1:11.72 .WHT   
 16 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:12.22 .WHT   
 17 Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                         1:13.07 .WHT   
 18 Bisher, Aiden             13 RST-CA                         1:13.92 .WHT   
 19 Zhao, Peter               14 HILL-CA                        1:13.96 .WHT   
 20 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.96 .WHT   
 21 Larrondo, Esteban         14 HILL-CA                        1:15.38 .WHT   
 22 Murphy, Collin            14 DUCK-CA                        1:17.64 .WHT   
 23 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                         1:18.78 .WHT   
 24 Miranda, Quiron           14 RST-CA                         1:20.81 .WHT   
 25 Duffield, Logan           13 TCC-CA                         1:23.30 .WHT   
 26 Hoeft, Jake               13 MMST-CA                        1:23.79 .WHT   
 27 Corbett, Jacob            13 HILL-CA                        1:30.72 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  .BLU
        2:22.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                        1:56.82 .BLU   
  2 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                         1:58.08 .BLU   
  3 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         2:00.70 .BLU   
  4 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                         2:00.95 .BLU   
  5 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                        2:00.97 .BLU   
  6 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        2:01.99 .BLU   
  7 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         2:02.40 .BLU   
  8 Sapozhkov, Kevin          13 RAA-CA                         2:02.43 .BLU   
  9 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         2:03.54 .BLU   
 10 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:03.72 .BLU   
 11 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         2:04.82 .BLU   
 12 Garza, Noah               13 UN-CA                          2:05.34 .BLU   
 13 Spaid, Alexander          14 TMEC-CA                        2:06.67 .BLU   
 14 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                        2:07.52 .BLU   
 -- Veron, Garrison           14 UN-CA                              DFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Sy, Jaden                 13 HILL-CA                        2:08.39 .BLU   
  2 Truong, Bradley           13 RAA-CA                         2:13.53 .RED   
  3 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         2:13.73 .RED   
  4 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         2:15.92 .RED   
  5 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                         2:16.09 .RED   
  6 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         2:17.12 .RED   
  7 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                         2:17.24 .RED   
  8 Oliveros, Eugene          13 TCC-CA                         2:28.97 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nolan             14 CHWP-CA                        2:11.78 .RED   
  2 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         2:13.95 .RED   
  3 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 UN-CA                          2:15.48 .RED   
  4 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         2:24.30 .WHT   
  5 Juarez, Jacob             13 RAA-CA                         2:25.68 .WHT   
  6 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                         2:26.77 .WHT   
  7 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                         2:27.54 .WHT   
  8 Jordan, Ben               14 CHS-CA                         2:29.66 .WHT   
  9 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         2:30.10 .WHT   
 10 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        2:30.14 .WHT   
 11 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                         2:32.16 .WHT   
 12 Abkarian, Nicholas        13 CHWP-CA                        2:38.52 .WHT   
 13 Ping, Oscar               13 TCC-CA                         2:40.34 .WHT   
 14 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         2:42.16 .WHT   
 15 Bisher, Aiden             13 RST-CA                         2:42.53 .WHT   
 16 Witham, Zach              14 RST-CA                         2:42.78 .WHT   
 17 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                         2:43.19 .WHT   
 18 Song, Stevie              14 HILL-CA                        2:46.54 .WHT   
 19 Henne, Jaden              13 HILL-CA                        2:48.56 .WHT   
 20 Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                         2:51.90 .WHT   
 21 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                        2:55.95 .WHT   
 22 Silver, Caleb             13 HILL-CA                        2:58.62 .WHT   
 23 Sy, Vanlai                13 HILL-CA                        3:08.21 .WHT   
 24 Freeland, Anthony         13 HILL-CA                        3:13.76 .WHT   
 -- Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                            DNF        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  .BLU
        1:18.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                        1:00.50 .BLU   
  2 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA                         1:00.73 .BLU   
  3 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                         1:00.98 .BLU   
  4 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                        1:03.09 .BLU   
  5 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        1:03.26 .BLU   
  6 Garza, Noah               13 UN-CA                          1:04.30 .BLU   
  7 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.04 .BLU   
  8 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.91 .BLU   
  9 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       13 FSON-CA                        1:06.31 .BLU   
 10 Lagbao, Sean              13 UN-CA                          1:06.62 .BLU   
 11 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                         1:06.78 .BLU   
 12 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         1:06.89 .BLU   
 13 Edera, Joseph             14 UN-CA                          1:08.53 .BLU   
 14 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.78 .BLU   
 15 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:08.95 .BLU   
 16 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:09.13 .BLU   
 17 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:09.87 .BLU   
 18 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                         1:10.26 .BLU   
 19 Spaid, Alexander          14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.33 .BLU   
 20 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         1:10.34 .BLU   
 21 Sy, Jaden                 13 HILL-CA                        1:12.77 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:10.58 .BLU   
  2 Longoria, Tyler           14 RST-CA                         1:11.69 .RED   
  3 Lim, Ethan                13 HILL-CA                        1:15.44 .RED   
  4 Oliveros, Eugene          13 TCC-CA                         1:16.07 .RED   
  5 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:18.16 .WHT   
  6 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                         1:18.30 .WHT   
  7 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                         1:19.23 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jordan, Ben               14 CHS-CA                         1:14.83 .RED   
  2 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                         1:15.88 .RED   
  3 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:15.93 .RED   
  4 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        1:18.80 .WHT   
  5 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:20.26 .WHT   
  6 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                         1:20.96 .WHT   
  7 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         1:22.00 .WHT   
  8 Juarez, Jacob             13 RAA-CA                         1:22.52 .WHT   
  9 Mulqueen, Aidan           14 CHS-CA                         1:23.29 .WHT   
 10 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         1:23.43 .WHT   
 11 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        1:24.35 .WHT   
 12 Ping, Oscar               13 TCC-CA                         1:24.54 .WHT   
 13 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:26.15 .WHT   
 14 Larrondo, Esteban         14 HILL-CA                        1:30.32 .WHT   
 15 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.42 .WHT   
 16 Bisher, Aiden             13 RST-CA                         1:34.11 .WHT   
 17 Zhao, Peter               14 HILL-CA                        1:36.45 .WHT   
 18 Corbett, Jacob            13 HILL-CA                        1:55.44 .WHT   
 -- Hoeft, Jake               13 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Miranda, Quiron           14 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Cantwell, Ryan            14 RST-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  .BLU
        1:26.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                         1:04.58 .BLU   
  2 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA                         1:07.19 .BLU   
  3 Veron, Garrison           14 UN-CA                          1:07.33 .BLU   
  4 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         1:08.36 .BLU   
  5 Edera, Joseph             14 UN-CA                          1:08.55 .BLU   
  6 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                        1:08.88 .BLU   
  7 Garza, Noah               13 UN-CA                          1:09.41 .BLU   
  8 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       13 FSON-CA                        1:10.01 .BLU   
  9 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                         1:10.45 .BLU   
 10 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                         1:10.48 .BLU   
 11 Nguyen, Nolan             14 CHWP-CA                        1:10.56 .BLU   
 12 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.81 .BLU   
 13 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                        1:11.63 .BLU   
 14 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                        1:11.88 .BLU   
 15 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        1:11.98 .BLU   
 16 Lagbao, Sean              13 UN-CA                          1:12.93 .BLU   
 17 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:16.23 .BLU   
 18 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                        1:17.24 .BLU   
 19 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                        1:17.58 .BLU   
 20 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:18.42 .BLU   
 21 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:18.69 .BLU   
 22 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         1:19.88 .RED   
 23 Spaid, Alexander          14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.01 .RED   
 24 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:20.44 .RED   
 25 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:20.93 .RED   
 26 Oliveros, Eugene          13 TCC-CA                         1:21.38 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 UN-CA                          1:15.16 .BLU   
  2 Truong, Bradley           13 RAA-CA                         1:20.89 .RED   
  3 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                         1:23.14 .RED   
  4 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         1:24.98 .RED   
  5 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         1:27.86 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jordan, Ben               14 CHS-CA                         1:21.43 .RED   
  2 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:24.44 .RED   
  3 Witham, Zach              14 RST-CA                         1:26.54 .WHT   
  4 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                         1:26.56 .WHT   
  5 Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                        1:31.24 .WHT   
  6 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                         1:32.86 .WHT   
  7 Smith, Cameron            14 MBA-CA                         1:35.45 .WHT   
  8 Abkarian, Nicholas        13 CHWP-CA                        1:35.55 .WHT   
  9 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:36.29 .WHT   
 10 Murphy, Collin            14 DUCK-CA                        1:36.45 .WHT   
 11 Qiu, Bowen                13 CHS-CA                         1:40.73 .WHT   
 12 Song, Stevie              14 HILL-CA                        1:41.24 .WHT   
 13 Henne, Jaden              13 HILL-CA                        1:41.28 .WHT   
 14 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        1:41.46 .WHT   
 15 Freeland, Anthony         13 HILL-CA                        1:42.62 .WHT   
 16 Sy, Vanlai                13 HILL-CA                        1:42.80 .WHT   
 17 Ping, Oscar               13 TCC-CA                         1:44.26 .WHT   
 18 Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                         1:45.94 .WHT   
 19 Sidor, Nat                13 RST-CA                         1:51.11 .WHT   
 20 Duffield, Logan           13 TCC-CA                         1:53.77 .WHT   
 21 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                        1:53.86 .WHT   
 -- McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Zeleya, Reynard           13 UN-CA                               DQ        
 -- Bisher, Aiden             13 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Miranda, Quiron           14 RST-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  .BLU
        1:13.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                           57.21 .BLU   
  2 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                           57.50 .BLU   
  3 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                        1:00.52 .BLU   
  4 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:01.85 .BLU   
  5 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                        1:02.08 .BLU   
  6 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.86 .BLU   
  7 Spaid, Alexander          14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.10 .BLU   
  8 Sapozhkov, Kevin          13 RAA-CA                         1:04.16 .BLU   
  9 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.43 .BLU   
 10 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                        1:06.15 .BLU   
 11 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         1:06.19 .BLU   
 12 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         1:07.38 .BLU   
 13 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        1:07.76 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:08.68 .RED   
  2 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       13 FSON-CA                        1:08.84 .RED   
  3 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:10.42 .RED   
  4 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         1:11.24 .RED   
  5 Oliveros, Eugene          13 TCC-CA                         1:12.44 .RED   
  6 Sy, Jaden                 13 HILL-CA                        1:13.65 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                        1:13.02 .RED   
  2 Juarez, Jacob             13 RAA-CA                         1:14.38 .WHT   
  3 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:14.72 .WHT   
  4 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:15.31 .WHT   
  5 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:15.90 .WHT   
  6 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         1:16.92 .WHT   
  7 Longoria, Tyler           14 RST-CA                         1:19.30 .WHT   
  8 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                         1:21.89 .WHT   
  9 Jordan, Ben               14 CHS-CA                         1:23.46 .WHT   
 10 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:24.86 .WHT   
 11 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         1:27.82 .WHT   
 12 Larrondo, Esteban         14 HILL-CA                        1:32.49 .WHT   
 13 Zeleya, Reynard           13 UN-CA                          1:36.88 .WHT   
 -- Diaz, Sebastian           14 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Corbett, Jacob            13 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Mulqueen, Aidan           14 CHS-CA                             DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  .BLU
        2:42.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                         2:07.45 .BLU   
  2 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA                         2:10.39 .BLU   
  3 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                        2:14.70 .BLU   
  4 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         2:15.66 .BLU   
  5 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        2:15.71 .BLU   
  6 Garza, Noah               13 UN-CA                          2:15.90 .BLU   
  7 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                         2:18.99 .BLU   
  8 Lagbao, Sean              13 UN-CA                          2:20.62 .BLU   
  9 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                         2:22.56 .BLU   
 10 Edera, Joseph             14 UN-CA                          2:22.73 .BLU   
 11 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         2:23.19 .BLU   
 -- Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         2:28.86 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         2:32.49 .RED   
  3 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                        2:33.33 .RED   
  4 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         2:33.61 .RED   
  5 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         2:33.66 .RED   
  6 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         2:33.85 .RED   
  7 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                         2:35.88 .RED   
 -- Oliveros, Eugene          13 TCC-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Salazar, Jamie            13 TCC-CA                         2:38.15 .RED   
  2 Lim, Ethan                13 HILL-CA                        2:39.14 .RED   
  3 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         2:46.69 .WHT   
  4 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         2:48.98 .WHT   
  5 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         2:49.20 .WHT   
  6 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                         2:50.25 .WHT   
  7 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                         3:05.18 .WHT   
  8 Zeleya, Reynard           13 UN-CA                          3:13.37 .WHT   
  9 Cantwell, Ryan            14 RST-CA                         3:14.25 .WHT   
 10 Bisher, Aiden             13 RST-CA                         3:19.23 .WHT   
 11 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                        3:20.02 .WHT   
 -- Hoeft, Jake               13 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  .BLU
          28.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                           23.30 .BLU   
  2 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-CA                            23.36 .BLU   
  3 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                           23.70 .BLU   
  4 Arellano, Christian       17 FSON-CA                          23.86 .BLU   
  5 Vargas, Bradley           17 TCC-CA                           24.11 .BLU   
  6 Santos, Andres            17 TCC-CA                           24.16 .BLU   
  7 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                           24.18 .BLU   
  8 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                          24.20 .BLU   
  9 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA                           24.42 .BLU   
 10 Zhang, Vincent            16 HILL-CA                          24.53 .BLU   
 11 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                           24.67 .BLU   
 12 Colina, Aaron             17 DUCK-CA                          24.72 .BLU   
 13 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA                          24.78 .BLU   
 14 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-CA                            24.85 .BLU   
 15 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                           25.01 .BLU   
 16 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                          25.06 .BLU   
 17 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                            25.26 .BLU   
 18 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                          25.36 .BLU   
 18 Salazar, Taylor           15 TCC-CA                           25.36 .BLU   
 20 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                           25.43 .BLU   
 21 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                           25.52 .BLU   
 22 Kim, Dabin                15 RST-CA                           26.02 .BLU   
 23 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                          26.05 .BLU   
 24 Bingaman, Ythaen          16 UN-CA                            26.28 .BLU   
 25 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                            26.30 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ladinez, Juan             15 RAA-CA                           25.97 .BLU   
  2 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                           26.98 .RED   
  3 Alberto, Julian           15 UN-CA                            27.03 .RED   
  4 Brock, Nick               15 CHS-CA                           27.81 .RED   
  5 Ma, Albert                17 UN-CA                            27.97 .RED   
  6 White, Jaden              15 UN-CA                            28.51 .RED   
  7 Wang, William             16 RST-CA                           29.41 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                           26.38 .BLU   
  2 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                          29.11 .WHT   
  3 Martinez, Daniel          15 RST-CA                           29.95 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  .BLU
        1:02.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                           50.30 .BLU   
  2 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                           50.74 .BLU   
  3 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-CA                            50.86 .BLU   
  4 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA                           52.46 .BLU   
  5 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                           53.38 .BLU   
  6 Santos, Andres            17 TCC-CA                           53.39 .BLU   
  7 Zhang, Vincent            16 HILL-CA                          53.42 .BLU   
  8 Huang, Wallace            16 TCC-CA                           53.70 .BLU   
  9 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                          53.71 .BLU   
 10 Vargas, Bradley           17 TCC-CA                           54.01 .BLU   
 11 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                           54.17 .BLU   
 12 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                            54.81 .BLU   
 13 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                          55.43 .BLU   
 14 Garcia, Liam              17 TCC-CA                           55.72 .BLU   
 15 Salazar, Taylor           15 TCC-CA                           55.91 .BLU   
 16 Magana, Max               17 UN-CA                            56.05 .BLU   
 17 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                           56.10 .BLU   
 18 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-CA                            57.03 .BLU   
 19 Bingaman, Ythaen          16 UN-CA                            58.34 .RED   
 20 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                           58.98 .RED   
 -- Avellaneda, Nick          17 CHS-CA                             DFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                           57.03 .BLU   
  2 Ladinez, Juan             15 RAA-CA                           57.57 .RED   
  3 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                          57.65 .RED   
  4 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                          57.71 .RED   
  5 Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                         1:00.35 .RED   
  6 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                         1:00.64 .RED   
  7 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron     18 TCC-CA                         1:00.70 .RED   
  8 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                        1:01.77 .RED   
  9 Alberto, Julian           15 UN-CA                          1:02.26 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                           58.30 .RED   
  2 Harwood, Taylor           16 TCC-CA                         1:00.52 .RED   
  3 Wang, William             16 RST-CA                         1:05.62 .WHT   
  4 Larrondo, Ivan            16 HILL-CA                        1:06.93 .WHT   
  5 Garriz, Andrew            15 TMEC-CA                        1:07.10 .WHT   
  6 Ma, Albert                17 UN-CA                          1:07.50 .WHT   
  7 White, Jaden              15 UN-CA                          1:08.48 .WHT   
  8 Cheatwood, Gideon         15 HILL-CA                        1:13.73 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.70  .BLU
        2:18.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                         1:50.38 .BLU   
  2 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-CA                          1:50.89 .BLU   
  3 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                         1:56.82 .BLU   
  4 Vargas, Bradley           17 TCC-CA                         1:57.79 .BLU   
  5 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                         1:58.89 .BLU   
  6 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                         2:01.69 .BLU   
  7 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         2:02.58 .BLU   
  8 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-CA                          2:02.93 .BLU   
  9 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                         2:05.46 .BLU   
 10 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                        2:08.09 .RED   
 11 Kim, Dabin                15 RST-CA                         2:11.25 .RED   
 12 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                         2:12.96 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                         1:57.29 .BLU   
  2 Salazar, Taylor           15 TCC-CA                         2:06.96 .RED   
  3 Santos, Andres            17 TCC-CA                         2:08.35 .RED   
  4 Brock, Nick               15 CHS-CA                         2:10.07 .RED   
  5 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron     18 TCC-CA                         2:11.32 .RED   
  6 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                        2:11.58 .RED   
  7 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                         2:12.25 .RED   
  8 Alberto, Julian           15 UN-CA                          2:13.52 .RED   
  9 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                        2:13.53 .RED   
 10 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         2:20.75 .WHT   
 11 Wang, William             16 RST-CA                         2:24.90 .WHT   
 12 White, Jaden              15 UN-CA                          2:25.63 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                         2:16.78 .RED   
  2 Rivas, Andy               15 FSON-CA                        2:23.53 .WHT   
  3 Ma, Albert                17 UN-CA                          2:25.31 .WHT   
  4 Martinez, Daniel          15 RST-CA                         2:42.53 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.30  .BLU
        1:15.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                        1:00.20 .BLU   
  2 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA                        1:00.51 .BLU   
  3 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                         1:00.68 .BLU   
  4 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                         1:01.39 .BLU   
  5 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                         1:02.73 .BLU   
  6 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         1:02.90 .BLU   
  7 Arellano, Christian       17 FSON-CA                        1:02.91 .BLU   
  8 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                          1:03.20 .BLU   
  9 Zhang, Vincent            16 HILL-CA                        1:03.50 .BLU   
 10 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                        1:04.05 .BLU   
 11 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-CA                          1:04.32 .BLU   
 12 Vargas, Bradley           17 TCC-CA                         1:04.67 .BLU   
 13 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                        1:05.43 .BLU   
 14 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                         1:06.30 .BLU   
 15 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron     18 TCC-CA                         1:07.52 .BLU   
 16 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                          1:07.81 .BLU   
 17 Santos, Andres            17 TCC-CA                         1:08.71 .BLU   
 18 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                         1:08.81 .BLU   
 19 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                         1:11.86 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Magana, Max               17 UN-CA                          1:08.58 .BLU   
  2 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                        1:09.66 .RED   
  3 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                         1:11.67 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                         1:13.67 .RED   
  2 White, Jaden              15 UN-CA                          1:15.80 .WHT   
  3 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                        1:16.96 .WHT   
  4 Rivas, Andy               15 FSON-CA                        1:20.67 .WHT   
  5 Wang, William             16 RST-CA                         1:23.06 .WHT   
  6 Garriz, Andrew            15 TMEC-CA                        1:23.32 .WHT   
  7 Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                         1:23.66 .WHT   
  8 Cheatwood, Gideon         15 HILL-CA                        1:34.17 .WHT   
  9 Larrondo, Ivan            16 HILL-CA                        1:47.69 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  .BLU
        1:22.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA                         1:03.01 .BLU   
  2 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                         1:04.18 .BLU   
  3 Zhang, Vincent            16 HILL-CA                        1:06.72 .BLU   
  4 Ladinez, Juan             15 RAA-CA                         1:07.75 .BLU   
  5 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-CA                          1:08.28 .BLU   
  6 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                         1:10.06 .BLU   
  7 Bingaman, Ythaen          16 UN-CA                          1:11.55 .BLU   
  8 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                         1:12.84 .BLU   
  9 Colina, Aaron             17 DUCK-CA                        1:12.95 .BLU   
 10 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                        1:13.65 .BLU   
 11 Brock, Nick               15 CHS-CA                         1:13.72 .BLU   
 12 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                        1:13.86 .BLU   
 13 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                         1:14.51 .BLU   
 14 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                        1:14.84 .BLU   
 15 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                        1:15.83 .RED   
 16 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         1:16.04 .RED   
 17 Santos, Andres            17 TCC-CA                         1:17.04 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                          1:15.16 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Dabin                15 RST-CA                         1:15.71 .BLU   
  3 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                         1:17.31 .RED   
  4 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                         1:18.62 .RED   
  5 Ma, Albert                17 UN-CA                          1:19.77 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vargas, Bradley           17 TCC-CA                         1:11.85 .BLU   
  2 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                         1:26.80 .WHT   
  3 Wang, William             16 RST-CA                         1:28.97 .WHT   
  4 Alberto, Julian           15 UN-CA                          1:29.38 .WHT   
  5 Rivas, Andy               15 FSON-CA                        1:31.21 .WHT   
  6 Martinez, Daniel          15 RST-CA                         1:39.82 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  .BLU
        1:11.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA                           54.16 .BLU   
  2 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-CA                            56.62 .BLU   
  3 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                           57.08 .BLU   
  4 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                          58.72 .BLU   
  5 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA                          59.55 .BLU   
  6 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                           59.67 .BLU   
  7 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                            59.77 .BLU   
  8 Vargas, Bradley           17 TCC-CA                         1:00.16 .BLU   
  9 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                         1:00.21 .BLU   
 10 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                          1:01.45 .BLU   
 11 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                        1:01.69 .BLU   
 12 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                        1:01.92 .BLU   
 13 Huang, Wallace            16 TCC-CA                         1:01.93 .BLU   
 14 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                         1:02.21 .BLU   
 15 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                         1:02.34 .BLU   
 16 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                         1:03.59 .BLU   
 17 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         1:03.88 .BLU   
 18 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                        1:04.74 .BLU   
 19 White, Jaden              15 UN-CA                          1:09.69 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Santos, Andres            17 TCC-CA                         1:07.44 .RED   
  2 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                         1:07.47 .RED   
  3 Ladinez, Juan             15 RAA-CA                         1:08.27 .RED   
  4 Magana, Max               17 UN-CA                          1:10.11 .RED   
  5 Alberto, Julian           15 UN-CA                          1:11.55 .WHT   
  6 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         1:15.30 .WHT   
 -- Garcia, Liam              17 TCC-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Harwood, Taylor           16 TCC-CA                         1:11.32 .WHT   
  2 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                         1:18.55 .WHT   
  3 Cheatwood, Gideon         15 HILL-CA                        1:23.17 .WHT   
  4 Ma, Albert                17 UN-CA                          1:29.97 .WHT   
  5 Larrondo, Ivan            16 HILL-CA                        1:35.58 .WHT   
 -- Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                             DFS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  .BLU
        2:34.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA                         2:05.21 .BLU   
  2 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                         2:07.02 .BLU   
  3 Huang, Wallace            16 TCC-CA                         2:09.46 .BLU   
  4 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                         2:09.61 .BLU   
  5 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA                        2:11.82 .BLU   
  6 Zhang, Vincent            16 HILL-CA                        2:12.49 .BLU   
  7 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                         2:13.12 .BLU   
  8 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                        2:14.15 .BLU   
  9 Ladinez, Juan             15 RAA-CA                         2:20.10 .BLU   
 10 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-CA                          2:22.57 .RED   
 11 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                         2:27.40 .RED   
 -- Eddow, Blake              16 UN-CA                               DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                          2:18.90 .BLU   
  2 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                         2:23.68 .RED   
  3 Bingaman, Ythaen          16 UN-CA                          2:23.87 .RED   
  4 Magana, Max               17 UN-CA                          2:28.96 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vargas, Bradley           17 TCC-CA                         2:15.21 .BLU   
  2 Alberto, Julian           15 UN-CA                          2:36.78 .WHT   
  3 Harwood, Taylor           16 TCC-CA                         2:40.61 .WHT   
  4 Wang, William             16 RST-CA                         2:46.71 .WHT   
  5 Garriz, Andrew            15 TMEC-CA                        2:49.53 .WHT   
  6 Cheatwood, Gideon         15 HILL-CA                        3:08.48 .WHT   
  7 Larrondo, Ivan            16 HILL-CA                        3:09.60 .WHT   
 -- Rivas, Andy               15 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                         4:57.63 QUAL   
  2 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-CA                          5:02.60 QUAL   
  3 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         5:16.44 QUAL   
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                        5:16.55 QUAL   
  5 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA                         5:18.13 QUAL   
  6 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                        5:18.36 QUAL   
  7 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         5:22.64 QUAL   
  8 Sapozhkov, Kevin          13 RAA-CA                         5:31.93 QUAL   
  9 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         5:32.86 QUAL   
 10 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        5:35.98 QUAL   
 11 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        5:36.05 QUAL   
 12 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        5:40.86 QUAL   
 13 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                        5:43.46 QUAL   
 14 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                         5:44.90 QUAL   
 15 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron     18 TCC-CA                         5:45.71 QUAL   
 16 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                        5:47.02 QUAL   
 17 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                        6:13.80 QUAL   
 18 Longoria, Tyler           14 RST-CA                         6:24.79 QUAL   
 19 Rivas, Andy               15 FSON-CA                        6:39.53        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:09.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                        10:36.82 QUAL   
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                       10:59.49 QUAL   
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin          13 RAA-CA                        11:16.10 QUAL   
  4 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                         11:30.59 QUAL   
  5 Truong, Bradley           13 RAA-CA                        12:16.90 QUAL   
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:51.50  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                        18:11.07 QUAL   
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                        2:08.83 QUAL   
  2 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA                         2:10.67 QUAL   
  3 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA                        2:12.04 QUAL   
  4 Arellano, Christian       17 FSON-CA                        2:14.50 QUAL   
  5 Sapozhkov, Kevin          13 RAA-CA                         2:16.69 QUAL   
  6 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-CA                          2:17.89 QUAL   
  7 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                          2:19.30 QUAL   
  8 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        2:19.93 QUAL   
  9 Lagbao, Sean              13 UN-CA                          2:21.11 QUAL   
 10 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         2:24.43 QUAL   
 11 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          2:25.62 QUAL   
 12 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          2:40.04 QUAL   
 -- Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arellano, Christian       17 FSON-CA                        2:14.61 QUAL   
  2 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA                         2:16.25 QUAL   
  3 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                         2:24.86 QUAL   
  4 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:25.29 QUAL   
  5 Ladinez, Juan             15 RAA-CA                         2:27.32 QUAL   
  6 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         2:29.00 QUAL   
  7 Sy, Jaden                 13 HILL-CA                        2:29.15 QUAL   
  8 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                         2:32.82 QUAL   
  9 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                         2:33.94 QUAL   
 10 Lagbao, Sean              13 UN-CA                          2:35.72 QUAL   
 11 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        2:36.28 QUAL   
 12 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                        2:36.71 QUAL   
 13 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 UN-CA                          2:39.84 QUAL   
 14 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                         2:42.59 QUAL   
 15 Kim, Dabin                15 RST-CA                         2:43.99 QUAL   
 16 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                        2:44.34 QUAL   
 17 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         2:44.58 QUAL   
 18 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         2:51.77 QUAL   
 19 Oliveros, Eugene          13 TCC-CA                         2:52.61 QUAL   
 20 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        2:55.49 QUAL   
 21 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                        2:57.45 QUAL   
 22 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                         2:58.05 QUAL   
 23 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         3:02.21 QUAL   
 24 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         3:07.71 QUAL   
 -- Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.40  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Maximus           14 TMEC-CA                        2:04.96 QUAL   
  2 De Vera, Elijah           16 FSON-CA                        2:06.23 QUAL   
  3 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                        2:08.61 QUAL   
  4 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                        2:10.00 QUAL   
  5 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                          2:14.74 QUAL   
  6 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                        2:15.24 QUAL   
  7 Spaid, Alexander          14 TMEC-CA                        2:17.78 QUAL   
  8 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                        2:23.18 QUAL   
  9 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         2:23.66 QUAL   
 10 Zhang, Vincent            16 HILL-CA                        2:23.92 QUAL   
 11 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         2:30.40 QUAL   
 12 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                        2:44.68 QUAL   
 13 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        3:09.48        
 -- Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-CA                          4:32.81 QUAL   
  2 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA                        4:33.45 QUAL   
  3 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA                         4:33.61 QUAL   
  4 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                         4:34.76 QUAL   
  5 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                        4:36.38 QUAL   
  6 Garza, Noah               13 UN-CA                          4:50.20 QUAL   
  7 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         4:53.83 QUAL   
  8 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         5:03.37 QUAL   
  9 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                        5:11.86 QUAL   
 -- Rivas, Andy               15 FSON-CA                             DQ