RST RW SCY - Meet Results

RST RW SCY
4/1/2017 - 4/2/2017
Redlands, CA USA
Updated: 4/4/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Redlands Swim Team      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/2/2017 09:19 PM
                  2017 CA RST RW SC Meet, Sanction #: S17-083                  
                           RST Sun's Out RW SC Meet                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                           17.79  
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           18.95  
  3 Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                           19.18  
  4 Shetterly, Phoenix         7 FAC-CA                           20.25  
  5 Andersen, Abigail          7 RST-CA                           20.34  
  6 Segura, Mara               8 MESA-CA                          20.36  
  6 Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                           20.36  
  8 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                          20.76  
  9 Beebe, Brooke              7 CROC-CA                          22.30  
 10 Mustaller, Jazlyn          7 UN-CA                            23.68  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Youngstrom, Lily           7 HILL-CA                          20.36  
  2 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                          21.07  
  3 Souza-Dolence, Riley       7 PST-CA                           21.33  
  4 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                          21.39  
  5 Shen, Cynthia              7 HILL-CA                          21.84  
  6 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           22.62  
  7 Florea, Lexie              7 PST-CA                           23.45  
  8 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   6 PST-CA                           23.59  
  9 Osorio, Denise             8 CROC-CA                          23.79  
 10 Davis, Kayla               8 PASS-CA                          24.03  
 11 Rivera, Sofia              8 MVAQ-CA                          24.13  
 12 Miner, Maddison            6 RST-CA                           24.39  
 13 Terranova, Reagan          6 HILL-CA                          24.40  
 14 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          24.47  
 15 Potalitsyn, Anya           7 PST-CA                           24.61  
 16 Campbell, Iris             8 CCAQ-CA                          25.83  
 17 Bradbury, Autumn           6 MVAQ-CA                          26.01  
 18 Shore, Ashley              7 MESA-CA                          27.18  
 19 Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                          28.57  
 20 Burns, Racie               6 STAR-CA                          29.87  
 21 Sorrell, Ashley            7 IEAQ-CA                          30.13  
 22 Zuberi, Suriaya            6 CROC-CA                          32.15  
 23 Ogilvie, Peyton            5 CHS-CA                           32.40  
 24 Ledesma, Gracie            7 HVDA-CA                          33.33  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           40.83  
  2 Constanzo, Madison         8 RST-CA                           40.91  
  3 Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                           43.05  
  4 Andersen, Abigail          7 RST-CA                           43.86  
  5 Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                           46.73  
  6 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                          46.84  
  7 Beebe, Brooke              7 CROC-CA                          50.57  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Segura, Mara               8 MESA-CA                          44.48  
  2 Jaurigue, Emma             7 IEAQ-CA                          45.87  
  3 Jiang, Sophie              8 RAA-CA                           48.21  
  4 Youngstrom, Lily           7 HILL-CA                          48.63  
  5 Ghosh, Madison             7 PST-CA                           49.06  
  6 Benggon, Myla              7 PST-CA                           49.33  
  7 Burk, Heidi                8 PST-CA                           49.39  
  7 Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                           49.39  
  9 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   6 PST-CA                           53.12  
 10 Osorio, Denise             8 CROC-CA                          54.10  
 11 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          54.40  
 12 Souza-Dolence, Riley       7 PST-CA                           55.33  
 13 Vo, Ivy                    7 FAC-CA                           56.05  
 14 Terranova, Reagan          6 HILL-CA                          56.40  
 15 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                           56.74  
 16 Licano, Skyla              7 FAC-CA                           56.99  
 17 Richardson, Inari          8 PST-CA                           58.05  
 18 Shore, Ashley              7 MESA-CA                          58.68  
 18 Miner, Maddison            6 RST-CA                           58.68  
 20 Neuhoff, Guin              8 RAA-CA                           59.22  
 21 Reyes, Samantha            7 PST-CA                           59.45  
 22 Sorenson, Chloe            8 PST-CA                         1:01.01  
 -- Park, Haena                7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                         1:31.42  
  2 Constanzo, Madison         8 RST-CA                         1:34.20  
  3 Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                         1:40.50  
  4 Andersen, Abigail          7 RST-CA                         1:41.10  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                           21.07  
  2 Andersen, Abigail          7 RST-CA                           22.34  
  3 Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                           23.05  
  4 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                          23.56  
  5 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                          24.54  
  6 Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                           24.66  
  7 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          25.56  
  8 Shetterly, Phoenix         7 FAC-CA                           25.93  
  9 Shen, Cynthia              7 HILL-CA                          27.99  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Segura, Mara               8 MESA-CA                          25.96  
  2 Osorio, Denise             8 CROC-CA                          26.22  
  3 Campbell, Iris             8 CCAQ-CA                          26.46  
  4 Rivera, Sofia              8 MVAQ-CA                          26.59  
  5 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                          26.78  
  6 Youngstrom, Lily           7 HILL-CA                          27.02  
  7 Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                          27.13  
  8 Bradbury, Autumn           6 MVAQ-CA                          27.56  
  9 Terranova, Reagan          6 HILL-CA                          27.77  
 10 Mustaller, Jazlyn          7 UN-CA                            28.22  
 11 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          28.51  
 12 Florea, Lexie              7 PST-CA                           29.22  
 13 Davis, Kayla               8 PASS-CA                          29.30  
 14 Miner, Maddison            6 RST-CA                           30.00  
 15 Souza-Dolence, Riley       7 PST-CA                           30.18  
 16 Beebe, Brooke              7 CROC-CA                          30.79  
 17 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           30.96  
 18 Sorrell, Ashley            7 IEAQ-CA                          31.10  
 19 Zuberi, Suriaya            6 CROC-CA                          31.85  
 20 Burns, Racie               6 STAR-CA                          32.65  
 21 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   6 PST-CA                           32.96  
 22 Shore, Ashley              7 MESA-CA                          34.87  
 23 Potalitsyn, Anya           7 PST-CA                           37.24  
 24 Ledesma, Gracie            7 HVDA-CA                          45.64  
 -- Ogilvie, Peyton            5 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Constanzo, Madison         8 RST-CA                           48.11  
  2 Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                           49.02  
  3 Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                           50.18  
  4 Jaurigue, Emma             7 IEAQ-CA                          54.38  
  5 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           55.23  
 -- Andersen, Abigail          7 RST-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jiang, Sophie              8 RAA-CA                           56.11  
  2 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                          57.38  
  3 Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                           59.96  
  4 Osorio, Denise             8 CROC-CA                        1:01.29  
  5 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                        1:01.38  
  6 Beebe, Brooke              7 CROC-CA                        1:02.83  
  7 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                         1:03.07  
  8 Ghosh, Madison             7 PST-CA                         1:03.42  
  9 Benggon, Myla              7 PST-CA                         1:04.64  
 10 Licano, Skyla              7 FAC-CA                         1:04.96  
 11 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   6 PST-CA                         1:05.08  
 12 Souza-Dolence, Riley       7 PST-CA                         1:07.17  
 13 Vo, Ivy                    7 FAC-CA                         1:08.32  
 14 Sorenson, Chloe            8 PST-CA                         1:08.54  
 15 Park, Haena                7 PST-CA                         1:08.62  
 16 Neuhoff, Guin              8 RAA-CA                         1:45.42  
 -- Richardson, Inari          8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Burk, Heidi                8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Reyes, Samantha            7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                           26.87  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                           27.58  
  2 Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                           28.59  
  3 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                           29.33  
  4 Licano, Skyla              7 FAC-CA                           29.99  
  5 Souza-Dolence, Riley       7 PST-CA                           30.64  
  6 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          30.77  
  7 Segura, Mara               8 MESA-CA                          31.75  
  8 Jiang, Sophie              8 RAA-CA                           33.02  
  9 Beebe, Brooke              7 CROC-CA                          33.87  
 10 Osorio, Denise             8 CROC-CA                          34.84  
 11 Shore, Ashley              7 MESA-CA                          37.68  
 12 Mustaller, Jazlyn          7 UN-CA                            38.15  
 13 Terranova, Reagan          6 HILL-CA                          38.22  
 14 Vo, Ivy                    7 FAC-CA                           40.88  
 -- Estrada Maravilla, Regin   6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sorenson, Chloe            8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jaurigue, Emma             7 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Miner, Maddison            6 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Neuhoff, Guin              8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Youngstrom, Lily           7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ghosh, Madison             7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shetterly, Phoenix         7 FAC-CA                           57.42  
  2 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                           57.48  
  3 Shen, Cynthia              7 HILL-CA                          58.93  
  4 Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                         1:00.93  
  5 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                         1:01.30  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Potalitsyn, Anya           7 PST-CA                         1:01.34  
  2 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.60  
  3 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                        1:07.28  
  4 Osorio, Denise             8 CROC-CA                        1:15.66  
 -- Beebe, Brooke              7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Souza-Dolence, Riley       7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zuberi, Suriaya            6 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           20.54  
  2 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                           21.06  
  3 Constanzo, Madison         8 RST-CA                           24.08  
  4 Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                           25.22  
  5 Jaurigue, Emma             7 IEAQ-CA                          25.73  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Andersen, Abigail          7 RST-CA                           24.91  
  2 Youngstrom, Lily           7 HILL-CA                          25.10  
  3 Burk, Heidi                8 PST-CA                           26.10  
  4 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                          26.23  
  5 Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                           26.59  
  6 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   6 PST-CA                           26.90  
  7 Jiang, Sophie              8 RAA-CA                           27.37  
  8 Terranova, Reagan          6 HILL-CA                          28.16  
  9 Souza-Dolence, Riley       7 PST-CA                           28.91  
 10 Benggon, Myla              7 PST-CA                           29.76  
 11 Ghosh, Madison             7 PST-CA                           30.06  
 12 Licano, Skyla              7 FAC-CA                           30.38  
 13 Segura, Mara               8 MESA-CA                          30.67  
 14 Vo, Ivy                    7 FAC-CA                           30.78  
 15 Osorio, Denise             8 CROC-CA                          30.82  
 16 Park, Haena                7 PST-CA                           31.19  
 17 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                           31.73  
 18 Shore, Ashley              7 MESA-CA                          32.13  
 19 Beebe, Brooke              7 CROC-CA                          32.34  
 20 Mustaller, Jazlyn          7 UN-CA                            34.06  
 -- Sorenson, Chloe            8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Miner, Maddison            6 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Neuhoff, Guin              8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Richardson, Inari          8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           57.02  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          54.32  
  2 Andersen, Abigail          7 RST-CA                           55.48  
  3 Youngstrom, Lily           7 HILL-CA                        1:01.57  
 -- Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sorrell, Ashley            7 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Terranova, Reagan          6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                         1:51.43  
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                         1:53.91  
  3 Shetterly, Phoenix         7 FAC-CA                         1:58.17  
 -- Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                        1:58.30  
  2 Potalitsyn, Anya           7 PST-CA                         2:26.82  
 -- Souza-Dolence, Riley       7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Florea, Lexie              7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Andersen, Abigail          7 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zuberi, Suriaya            6 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Beebe, Brooke              7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Osorio, Denise             8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          33.28  
  2 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                           33.64  
  3 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                           34.13  
  4 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                            35.16  
  5 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                           36.20  
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 RAA-CA                           36.35  
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           37.41  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lin, Amy                  10 CHS-CA                           36.02  
  2 Garbutt, Jahzara           8 UN-CA                            36.28  
  3 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                          36.42  
  4 Li, Jiarui                 9 PST-CA                           36.48  
  5 Le, Trinity               10 IEAQ-CA                          36.78  
  6 Vazquez, Brianna          10 PST-CA                           36.97  
  7 Crick, Esme                9 RST-CA                           37.11  
  8 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           37.17  
  9 Terranova, Taylor         10 HILL-CA                          37.21  
 10 Moses, Jasmine            10 PST-CA                           37.32  
 11 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          37.38  
 12 McClelland, Gwendalynn    10 PASS-CA                          37.51  
 12 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                           37.51  
 14 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           37.75  
 15 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                          37.94  
 16 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                          38.42  
 17 Calderon, Lizzie          10 UN-CA                            38.76  
 18 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                          38.81  
 19 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                           38.84  
 20 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          38.87  
 21 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          38.98  
 22 Thompson, Parker           9 CCAQ-CA                          39.17  
 23 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                          39.65  
 24 Ayala, Anais              10 CHS-CA                           40.02  
 25 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                          40.10  
 26 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           40.15  
 27 Dyerly, Ainsley            9 RST-CA                           40.48  
 28 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           40.79  
 29 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                          41.15  
 30 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc   9 HILL-CA                          41.35  
 31 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                           41.45  
 32 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           41.85  
 33 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          42.17  
 34 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                          42.27  
 35 Douglas, McKenzie          7 TMEC-CA                          42.99  
 36 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                           43.21  
 37 Robbins, Kimberly         10 RST-CA                           43.67  
 38 Lucore, Sam               10 IEAQ-CA                          43.95  
 39 Briscoe, Nyla             10 PST-CA                           44.14  
 40 Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                           44.43  
 41 Gullon, Lindsay           10 RST-CA                           44.91  
 42 Morales, Julianne         10 IEAQ-CA                          45.07  
 43 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                          45.26  
 44 Bramucci, Abbey           10 PST-CA                           46.01  
 45 Alvarez, Kate              9 CHS-CA                           46.15  
 46 Stevenson, Aubrey          9 UN-CA                            46.51  
 47 Swanson, Ashlynn           9 FAC-CA                           46.72  
 48 Santiago, Laura           10 PST-CA                           46.87  
 49 Pound, Brianna             9 PST-CA                           47.46  
 50 Sanchez, Izabella          9 PST-CA                           47.48  
 51 Lucore, Jessica            9 IEAQ-CA                          48.66  
 52 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                           49.86  
 53 Javier, Isabel            10 HILL-CA                          51.00  
 54 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          51.20  
 55 Olan, Kaylee               9 PST-CA                           52.61  
 56 Li, Jolin                  9 CHS-CA                           53.15  
 57 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                          53.60  
 58 Dean, River               10 PST-CA                           53.83  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.59  
  2 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:13.64  
  3 Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                         1:15.46  
  4 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        1:18.19  
  5 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         1:21.25  
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 RAA-CA                         1:21.38  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:20.43  
  2 Jackson, Bella            10 HILL-CA                        1:21.29  
  3 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                        1:21.31  
  4 Le, Trinity               10 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.69  
  5 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                          1:22.86  
  6 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                          1:23.22  
  7 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                         1:23.25  
  8 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:23.39  
  9 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                        1:23.40  
 10 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:23.42  
 11 Crick, Esme                9 RST-CA                         1:24.13  
 12 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        1:24.87  
 13 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                         1:25.12  
 14 Vazquez, Brianna          10 PST-CA                         1:25.58  
 15 Hermann, Delaina          10 HILL-CA                        1:26.27  
 16 McDermott, Bailey          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.28  
 17 Thompson, Parker           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.65  
 18 Aguirre, Brianna          10 FAC-CA                         1:26.88  
 19 Kou, Esther                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.33  
 20 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.73  
 21 Terranova, Taylor         10 HILL-CA                        1:29.37  
 22 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                        1:29.59  
 23 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:29.69  
 24 Dyerly, Ainsley            9 RST-CA                         1:30.31  
 25 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:30.60  
 26 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                        1:30.99  
 27 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                        1:31.47  
 28 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:32.03  
 29 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.44  
 30 Greer, Madison            10 RST-CA                         1:33.00  
 31 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                         1:33.38  
 32 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.17  
 33 Robbins, Kimberly         10 RST-CA                         1:34.67  
 34 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.57  
 35 Lucore, Sam               10 IEAQ-CA                        1:36.10  
 36 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.18  
 37 Nassar, Grace             10 CHWP-CA                        1:37.18  
 38 Packer, Aubrey             9 RAA-CA                         1:37.82  
 39 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                         1:38.37  
 40 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                         1:40.77  
 41 Swanson, Ashlynn           9 FAC-CA                         1:43.06  
 42 Morales, Julianne         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:43.42  
 43 Miller, Madison           10 CHWP-CA                        1:43.48  
 44 Lucore, Jessica            9 IEAQ-CA                        1:48.02  
 45 Zuberi, Leena              9 CROC-CA                        1:48.08  
 46 Sanchez, Izabella          9 PST-CA                         1:48.94  
 47 Pound, Brianna             9 PST-CA                         1:50.39  
 48 Stevenson, Aubrey          9 UN-CA                          1:52.83  
 49 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:57.23  
 50 Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                         2:03.37  
 51 Wallace, Kailee            9 MVAQ-CA                        2:03.54  
 52 Price, Iris                9 RST-CA                         2:28.80  
 -- Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        2:42.66  
  2 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.54  
  3 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                         2:45.68  
  4 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         2:49.48  
 -- Balog, Kylie              10 PST-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Landherr, Lucy            10 CHS-CA                         2:40.27  
  2 Deleon, Kira              10 PST-CA                         2:41.24  
  3 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        2:44.81  
  4 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 RAA-CA                         2:48.30  
  5 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                        3:08.80  
  6 Aguirre, Brianna          10 FAC-CA                         3:16.95  
  7 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        3:17.93  
  8 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                        3:26.98  
  9 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                        3:30.71  
 10 Morales, Julianne         10 IEAQ-CA                        3:55.73  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          41.26  
  2 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          41.73  
  3 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 RAA-CA                           42.83  
  4 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           43.36  
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           45.43  
  6 McClelland, Gwendalynn    10 PASS-CA                          46.53  
 -- Balog, Kylie              10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          42.01  
  2 Moses, Jasmine            10 PST-CA                           42.78  
  3 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          42.88  
  4 Terranova, Taylor         10 HILL-CA                          43.20  
  5 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                          43.86  
  6 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                          45.03  
  7 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          45.09  
  8 Crick, Esme                9 RST-CA                           45.16  
  9 Thompson, Parker           9 CCAQ-CA                          45.38  
 10 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                           45.52  
 11 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                          45.77  
 12 Li, Jiarui                 9 PST-CA                           45.85  
 13 Vazquez, Brianna          10 PST-CA                           45.86  
 14 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                           46.02  
 15 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                           46.16  
 16 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                          46.27  
 17 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                           46.32  
 18 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          46.64  
 19 Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                           46.72  
 20 Calderon, Lizzie          10 UN-CA                            46.77  
 21 Le, Trinity               10 IEAQ-CA                          46.84  
 22 Garbutt, Jahzara           8 UN-CA                            47.02  
 23 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           47.32  
 24 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                          47.36  
 25 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                          47.56  
 26 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                           47.92  
 26 Alvarez, Kate              9 CHS-CA                           47.92  
 28 Bramucci, Abbey           10 PST-CA                           47.99  
 29 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc   9 HILL-CA                          48.25  
 30 Greer, Madison            10 RST-CA                           48.32  
 31 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                          48.36  
 32 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                            48.73  
 33 Xu, Jenny                 10 HILL-CA                          48.79  
 34 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                          49.12  
 35 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                          49.31  
 36 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           49.91  
 37 Morales, Julianne         10 IEAQ-CA                          50.49  
 38 Douglas, McKenzie          7 TMEC-CA                          50.72  
 39 Lucore, Sam               10 IEAQ-CA                          52.00  
 40 Gullon, Lindsay           10 RST-CA                           52.03  
 41 Briscoe, Nyla             10 PST-CA                           52.68  
 42 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          53.06  
 43 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                           54.78  
 44 Javier, Isabel            10 HILL-CA                          54.89  
 45 Ayala, Anais              10 CHS-CA                           55.07  
 46 Lucore, Jessica            9 IEAQ-CA                          55.39  
 47 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           55.58  
 48 Stevenson, Aubrey          9 UN-CA                            56.85  
 49 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          58.61  
 50 Li, Jolin                  9 CHS-CA                           59.51  
 51 Dean, River               10 PST-CA                         1:01.80  
 52 Olan, Kaylee               9 PST-CA                         1:04.74  
 53 Sanchez, Izabella          9 PST-CA                         1:07.06  
 54 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.01  
 -- Dyerly, Ainsley            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Robbins, Kimberly         10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Swanson, Ashlynn           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.55  
  2 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.84  
  3 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 RAA-CA                         1:30.31  
  4 Jackson, Bella            10 HILL-CA                        1:31.68  
  5 Hermann, Delaina          10 HILL-CA                        1:32.99  
  6 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:33.46  
  7 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:34.29  
  8 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:35.32  
  9 Terranova, Taylor         10 HILL-CA                        1:38.04  
 10 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:38.48  
 11 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.75  
 -- Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kou, Esther                9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crick, Esme                9 RST-CA                           46.26  
  2 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                           46.44  
  3 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                          46.56  
  4 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                           46.64  
  5 Terranova, Taylor         10 HILL-CA                          47.51  
  6 Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                           48.25  
  7 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           48.37  
  8 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                          48.39  
  9 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           48.45  
 10 Le, Trinity               10 IEAQ-CA                          48.81  
 11 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 RAA-CA                           50.73  
 12 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          50.82  
 13 Dyerly, Ainsley            9 RST-CA                           51.58  
 -- Aguirre, Brianna          10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                           46.76  
  2 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                          48.19  
  3 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                          49.82  
  4 Jackson, Bella            10 HILL-CA                          50.31  
  5 McDermott, Bailey          9 CCAQ-CA                          50.52  
  6 Robbins, Kimberly         10 RST-CA                           50.65  
  7 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                          50.89  
  8 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                          51.01  
  9 Thompson, Parker           9 CCAQ-CA                          51.16  
 10 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                           51.37  
 11 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          51.43  
 12 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          51.50  
 13 Vazquez, Brianna          10 PST-CA                           51.52  
 14 Hermann, Delaina          10 HILL-CA                          51.86  
 15 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                          51.87  
 16 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                           52.11  
 17 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          52.20  
 18 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                          52.28  
 19 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                          52.83  
 20 Packer, Aubrey             9 RAA-CA                           53.84  
 21 Zuberi, Leena              9 CROC-CA                          53.99  
 22 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           54.30  
 23 Nassar, Grace             10 CHWP-CA                          54.57  
 24 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                           55.03  
 25 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          55.24  
 26 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                          55.42  
 27 Kou, Esther                9 CCAQ-CA                          55.69  
 28 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                          56.38  
 29 Lucore, Sam               10 IEAQ-CA                          58.93  
 30 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                          1:01.24  
 31 Stevenson, Aubrey          9 UN-CA                          1:03.14  
 32 Miller, Madison           10 CHWP-CA                        1:06.02  
 33 Pound, Brianna             9 PST-CA                         1:16.28  
 -- Sanchez, Izabella          9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wallace, Kailee            9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lucore, Jessica            9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Price, Iris                9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Greer, Madison            10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Swanson, Ashlynn           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Morales, Julianne         10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        1:40.50  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:41.12  
  3 Crick, Esme                9 RST-CA                         1:41.17  
  4 Deleon, Kira              10 PST-CA                         1:41.83  
  5 Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                         1:44.26  
  6 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:44.53  
  7 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:46.08  
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                         1:46.27  
  9 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                         1:46.48  
 10 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:46.75  
 11 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:47.17  
 12 Vazquez, Brianna          10 PST-CA                         1:47.36  
 13 Xu, Jenny                 10 HILL-CA                        1:49.13  
 14 Dyerly, Ainsley            9 RST-CA                         1:50.53  
 15 McClelland, Gwendalynn    10 PASS-CA                        1:54.93  
 -- Aguirre, Brianna          10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lin, Amy                  10 CHS-CA                              NS  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balog, Kylie              10 PST-CA                           37.28  
  2 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                           37.81  
  3 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                           38.98  
  4 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                            39.77  
  5 Landherr, Lucy            10 CHS-CA                           40.82  
  6 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          41.03  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Brianna          10 FAC-CA                           40.81  
  2 Lin, Amy                  10 CHS-CA                           41.24  
  3 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                           41.39  
  4 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          42.14  
  5 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          42.29  
  6 Li, Jiarui                 9 PST-CA                           42.71  
  7 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                           43.33  
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           43.40  
  9 Le, Trinity               10 IEAQ-CA                          43.50  
 10 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           43.87  
 11 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                          43.98  
 12 Terranova, Taylor         10 HILL-CA                          44.17  
 13 Garbutt, Jahzara           8 UN-CA                            44.45  
 14 Moses, Jasmine            10 PST-CA                           44.76  
 15 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                           45.08  
 16 McClelland, Gwendalynn    10 PASS-CA                          45.46  
 17 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           45.54  
 18 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                           45.71  
 19 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                           45.81  
 20 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                           45.92  
 21 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          46.54  
 22 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                          46.75  
 23 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc   9 HILL-CA                          46.86  
 24 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                          46.90  
 25 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                          47.87  
 26 Robbins, Kimberly         10 RST-CA                           49.62  
 27 Xu, Jenny                 10 HILL-CA                          49.69  
 28 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                          49.76  
 29 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                          50.26  
 30 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          50.31  
 31 Thompson, Parker           9 CCAQ-CA                          50.82  
 32 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           51.53  
 33 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           52.29  
 34 Calderon, Lizzie          10 UN-CA                            52.69  
 35 Swanson, Ashlynn           9 FAC-CA                           54.38  
 36 Greer, Madison            10 RST-CA                           54.91  
 37 Briscoe, Nyla             10 PST-CA                           55.05  
 38 Douglas, McKenzie          7 TMEC-CA                          57.85  
 39 Ayala, Anais              10 CHS-CA                           58.12  
 40 Morales, Julianne         10 IEAQ-CA                          58.53  
 41 Alvarez, Kate              9 CHS-CA                           58.66  
 42 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                           58.80  
 43 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                           59.12  
 44 Pound, Brianna             9 PST-CA                         1:03.86  
 45 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.32  
 -- Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Izabella          9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gullon, Lindsay           10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bramucci, Abbey           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Dean, River               10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                        1:54.47  
  2 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:57.04  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deleon, Kira              10 PST-CA                         1:21.93  
  2 Landherr, Lucy            10 CHS-CA                         1:23.93  
  3 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                         1:25.32  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:25.86  
  5 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                         1:27.43  
  6 Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                         1:27.79  
  7 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.23  
  8 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:30.25  
  9 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                          1:30.65  
 10 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         1:31.67  
 11 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.04  
 12 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:32.65  
 13 Moses, Jasmine            10 PST-CA                         1:34.17  
 14 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 RAA-CA                         1:34.24  
 15 Le, Trinity               10 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.81  
 16 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                         1:35.11  
 -- Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lin, Amy                  10 CHS-CA                         1:28.30  
  2 Crick, Esme                9 RST-CA                         1:33.72  
  3 Terranova, Taylor         10 HILL-CA                        1:33.99  
  4 Li, Jiarui                 9 PST-CA                         1:34.62  
  5 Vazquez, Brianna          10 PST-CA                         1:34.65  
  6 Aguirre, Brianna          10 FAC-CA                         1:34.75  
  7 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.65  
  8 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.25  
  9 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:37.80  
 10 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                         1:38.49  
 11 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.51  
 12 Thompson, Parker           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.88  
 13 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.07  
 14 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                        1:39.77  
 15 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:39.81  
 16 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                         1:39.83  
 17 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                        1:41.52  
 18 Dyerly, Ainsley            9 RST-CA                         1:41.62  
 19 Xu, Jenny                 10 HILL-CA                        1:41.73  
 20 Garbutt, Jahzara           8 UN-CA                          1:42.93  
 21 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                         1:43.02  
 22 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.48  
 23 Robbins, Kimberly         10 RST-CA                         1:45.64  
 24 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.86  
 25 Greer, Madison            10 RST-CA                         1:47.50  
 26 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                         1:48.70  
 27 Lucore, Sam               10 IEAQ-CA                        1:49.62  
 28 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                        1:51.25  
 29 Douglas, McKenzie          7 TMEC-CA                        1:54.04  
 30 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                         1:54.30  
 31 Briscoe, Nyla             10 PST-CA                         1:57.13  
 32 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                         1:57.83  
 33 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        2:07.58  
 -- Pound, Brianna             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gullon, Lindsay           10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Olan, Kaylee               9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Izabella          9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dean, River               10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bramucci, Abbey           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Santiago, Laura           10 PST-CA                              NS  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        3:04.82  
  2 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        3:07.74  
  3 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        3:12.12  
  4 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         3:16.81  
  5 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        3:20.91  
  6 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                         3:23.32  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walos, Emily              12 RST-CA                           29.89  
  2 Betancourt, Breanna       11 CCAQ-CA                          30.39  
  3 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           30.64  
  4 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                          31.35  
  5 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                           31.54  
  6 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                           31.57  
  7 Buan, Louanne             12 UN-CA                            31.73  
  8 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                           31.92  
  9 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                           32.38  
 10 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                          32.50  
 11 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          32.56  
 12 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                          32.89  
 13 Gore, Kalie               11 FAC-CA                           33.09  
 14 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                          33.17  
 15 Castillo, Arwen           12 UN-2-CA                          33.21  
 16 Olivar, Sam               12 CHS-CA                           33.31  
 17 Wheeler, Chaselyn         11 RST-CA                           33.35  
 18 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                          33.82  
 19 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                          33.86  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mortensen, Riley          12 RST-CA                           30.11  
  2 Gullon, Alicia            12 RST-CA                           31.92  
  3 Hayler, Andrea            12 MBA-CA                           32.09  
  4 Castillo, Kieya           11 MBA-CA                           32.40  
  5 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                           33.10  
  6 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                          33.77  
  7 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                           33.95  
  8 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                          33.99  
  9 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                          34.02  
 10 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                          34.03  
 11 Lacey, Vivian             11 IEAQ-CA                          34.43  
 12 Freeland, Madeline        12 RST-CA                           34.62  
 13 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                          34.66  
 14 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                           34.76  
 15 Comodero, Patricia        11 HILL-CA                          34.81  
 16 Gatica, Rebecca           12 PST-CA                           35.28  
 17 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          35.35  
 18 Morales, Julia            12 HILL-CA                          35.48  
 19 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          35.59  
 20 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           36.16  
 21 Sanchez, Isabella         11 CCAQ-CA                          36.18  
 22 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                           36.35  
 23 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           36.62  
 24 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           36.74  
 25 Ibarra, Audrey            11 CROC-CA                          36.81  
 26 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                          36.90  
 27 Lowenthal, Jennifer       11 PST-CA                           37.28  
 28 Murillo, Gaby             12 CHS-CA                           37.37  
 29 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          37.43  
 30 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          37.45  
 31 Hansen, Rachel            11 PST-CA                           37.91  
 32 Padilla, Chloe            12 CHS-CA                           37.94  
 33 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                            38.02  
 34 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          38.09  
 35 Sorrell, Alyssa           11 IEAQ-CA                          38.24  
 36 Petersen, Ellen           12 PASS-CA                          38.46  
 37 Bui, Tiffany              11 HILL-CA                          38.77  
 38 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          38.94  
 39 Cuevas, Anna              11 RST-CA                           39.05  
 40 Kebede, Anissa            12 RST-CA                           39.11  
 41 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                           39.65  
 42 Weller, Destini           12 HILL-CA                          40.79  
 43 Cartwright, Elyse         12 RAA-CA                           41.46  
 44 Kelley, Reese             11 CCAQ-CA                          44.99  
 45 Martin, Lexie             12 PASS-CA                          45.26  
 46 Keehan, Cassidy           11 CHWP-CA                          49.01  
 47 Dixon, Kaitlyn            12 RAA-CA                         1:00.68  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Walos, Emily              12 RST-CA                         1:04.29  
  2 Mangunsong, Grace         11 RST-CA                         1:04.81  
  3 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:07.44  
  4 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                         1:08.50  
  5 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                        1:11.46  
  6 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.39  
  7 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         1:12.87  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Vallianatos, Katya        12 MBA-CA                         1:11.20  
  2 Wheeler, Chaselyn         11 RST-CA                         1:12.40  
  3 Castillo, Arwen           12 UN-2-CA                        1:12.79  
  4 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                         1:13.43  
  5 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.31  
  6 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:15.87  
  7 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:16.19  
  8 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                        1:16.43  
  9 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.82  
 10 Castillo, Kieya           11 MBA-CA                         1:17.14  
 11 Gatica, Rebecca           12 PST-CA                         1:18.21  
 12 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.26  
 13 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        1:18.65  
 14 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:19.11  
 15 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:19.31  
 16 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:19.95  
 17 Pobanz, Liv               12 CHWP-CA                        1:20.40  
 18 Cuevas, Anna              11 RST-CA                         1:20.72  
 19 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:20.79  
 20 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                        1:21.41  
 21 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                         1:22.17  
 22 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                         1:22.57  
 23 Cuevas, Julia             11 RST-CA                         1:22.61  
 24 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                         1:23.11  
 25 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:23.87  
 26 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                         1:24.09  
 27 Padilla, Chloe            12 CHS-CA                         1:24.23  
 28 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:26.61  
 29 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                        1:26.99  
 30 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:27.02  
 31 Wangania, Laura           11 PST-CA                         1:27.11  
 32 Kebede, Anissa            12 RST-CA                         1:30.34  
 33 Cartwright, Elyse         12 RAA-CA                         1:32.47  
 34 Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                         1:39.29  
 35 Martin, Lexie             12 PASS-CA                        1:47.65  
 36 Yeoh, Hayleigh            12 PST-CA                         1:54.49  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Rachel               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.16  
  2 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         2:24.10  
  3 Mangunsong, Grace         11 RST-CA                         2:24.81  
  4 Betancourt, Breanna       11 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.26  
  5 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                         2:29.12  
  6 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                        2:31.40  
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        2:31.75  
  8 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        2:33.81  
  9 Buan, Louanne             12 UN-CA                          2:34.69  
 10 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         2:35.45  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                         2:32.07  
  2 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                         2:32.36  
  3 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                        2:32.41  
  4 Mortensen, Riley          12 RST-CA                         2:33.19  
  5 Freeland, Madeline        12 RST-CA                         2:37.12  
  6 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:39.49  
  7 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                        2:39.52  
  8 Ramirez, Ava              12 CHS-CA                         2:43.83  
  9 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.31  
 10 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        2:44.49  
 11 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                         2:45.37  
 12 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         2:46.06  
 13 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         2:46.19  
 14 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                        2:47.31  
 15 Hayler, Andrea            12 MBA-CA                         2:48.04  
 16 Gullon, Alicia            12 RST-CA                         2:48.63  
 17 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        2:49.81  
 18 Fonnegra, Ivanna          12 MVAQ-CA                        2:51.42  
 19 Gatica, Rebecca           12 PST-CA                         2:54.47  
 20 Sanchez, Isabella         11 CCAQ-CA                        2:59.48  
 21 Ibarra, Audrey            11 CROC-CA                        3:00.45  
 22 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        3:01.44  
 23 Kelley, Reese             11 CCAQ-CA                        3:39.34  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                        6:17.01  
  2 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                         6:24.96  
  3 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        6:40.71  
  4 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         6:50.33  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                           35.73  
  2 Walos, Emily              12 RST-CA                           35.98  
  3 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                          37.60  
  4 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                           38.30  
  5 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                           38.88  
  6 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                           39.18  
  7 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           39.61  
  8 Castillo, Arwen           12 UN-2-CA                          40.03  
 -- Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Sofia           12 MVAQ-CA                          38.65  
  2 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                          39.11  
  3 Gatica, Rebecca           12 PST-CA                           40.13  
  4 Fonnegra, Ivanna          12 MVAQ-CA                          41.76  
  5 Hernandez, Maddie         12 IEAQ-CA                          41.93  
  6 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                          41.94  
  7 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                          42.20  
  8 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                           42.31  
  9 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                          42.44  
 10 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          42.47  
 11 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           42.51  
 12 Wangania, Laura           11 PST-CA                           42.54  
 13 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                          43.30  
 14 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          43.99  
 15 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                          44.02  
 16 Cuevas, Anna              11 RST-CA                           44.06  
 17 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          44.32  
 18 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                           45.02  
 19 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                          45.18  
 20 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                            45.52  
 21 Kebede, Anissa            12 RST-CA                           45.59  
 22 Richey, Jillian           11 HILL-CA                          46.08  
 23 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                          46.18  
 24 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          46.45  
 25 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                           47.32  
 26 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           47.36  
 27 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                           47.40  
 28 Pobanz, Liv               12 CHWP-CA                          47.83  
 29 Cuevas, Julia             11 RST-CA                           48.15  
 30 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          48.69  
 31 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           50.56  
 32 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          52.84  
 33 Martin, Lexie             12 PASS-CA                          57.28  
 34 Yeoh, Hayleigh            12 PST-CA                         1:15.13  
 -- Padilla, Chloe            12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cartwright, Elyse         12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Walos, Emily              12 RST-CA                         1:17.55  
  2 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                        1:18.67  
  3 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                         1:19.11  
  4 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:19.32  
  5 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.04  
  6 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                         1:20.19  
  7 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                         1:20.29  
  8 Olivar, Sam               12 CHS-CA                         1:21.24  
  9 Mangunsong, Grace         11 RST-CA                         1:23.78  
 10 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:24.15  
 11 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                         1:24.33  
 12 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                        1:25.05  
 13 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:25.43  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Liu, Rachel               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.60  
  2 Mortensen, Riley          12 RST-CA                         1:17.78  
  3 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.37  
  4 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                        1:26.53  
  5 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.23  
  6 Gullon, Alicia            12 RST-CA                         1:28.59  
  7 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.34  
  8 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:34.18  
  9 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:34.77  
 10 Fonnegra, Ivanna          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:35.52  
 11 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.77  
 12 Padilla, Chloe            12 CHS-CA                         1:37.00  
 13 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                         1:38.12  
 14 Cuevas, Anna              11 RST-CA                         1:39.45  
 15 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                          1:40.16  
 16 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        1:47.77  
 17 Lowenthal, Jennifer       11 PST-CA                         1:57.10  
 -- Gore, Kalie               11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cuevas, Julia             11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kelley, Reese             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Doud, Samantha            11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                           41.44  
  2 Hernandez, Maddie         12 IEAQ-CA                          41.72  
  3 Jauregui, Sofia           12 MVAQ-CA                          41.81  
  4 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                          41.85  
  5 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                           42.06  
  6 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           42.36  
  7 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                          42.40  
  8 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                          42.75  
  9 Walos, Emily              12 RST-CA                           43.46  
 10 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                           43.52  
 11 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                          43.76  
 12 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                          44.02  
 13 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           45.43  
 -- Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Arwen           12 UN-2-CA                          44.00  
  2 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           44.53  
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn         11 RST-CA                           44.80  
  3 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          44.80  
  5 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          45.59  
  6 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           45.82  
  7 Gatica, Rebecca           12 PST-CA                           46.41  
  8 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          46.56  
  9 Castillo, Kieya           11 MBA-CA                           46.57  
 10 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                           47.15  
 11 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          47.63  
 12 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           47.73  
 13 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          47.98  
 14 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          48.13  
 15 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          48.26  
 16 Richey, Jillian           11 HILL-CA                          49.19  
 17 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                            49.31  
 18 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           49.53  
 19 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                          49.98  
 20 Kebede, Anissa            12 RST-CA                           52.37  
 21 Pobanz, Liv               12 CHWP-CA                          52.72  
 22 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                           53.58  
 23 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                          53.89  
 24 Wangania, Laura           11 PST-CA                           55.62  
 25 Martin, Lexie             12 PASS-CA                          55.89  
 26 Padilla, Chloe            12 CHS-CA                           57.46  
 27 Yeoh, Hayleigh            12 PST-CA                         1:16.67  
 -- Cuevas, Anna              11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cartwright, Elyse         12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mortensen, Riley          12 RST-CA                         1:27.90  
  2 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:27.98  
  3 Betancourt, Breanna       11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.13  
  4 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.15  
  5 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                         1:31.39  
  6 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:31.86  
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.33  
  8 Walos, Emily              12 RST-CA                         1:32.60  
  9 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.48  
 10 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                         1:33.53  
 11 Fonnegra, Ivanna          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:34.25  
 12 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         1:34.31  
 13 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                        1:35.93  
 14 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:38.73  
 15 Wheeler, Chaselyn         11 RST-CA                         1:39.65  
 16 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:40.25  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.53  
  2 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:36.62  
  3 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                         1:37.37  
  4 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:38.69  
  5 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:40.89  
  6 Castillo, Arwen           12 UN-2-CA                        1:41.07  
  7 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:41.19  
  8 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:41.51  
  9 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:41.90  
 10 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:42.95  
 11 Hansen, Rachel            11 PST-CA                         1:43.48  
 12 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:46.05  
 13 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                          1:46.45  
 14 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:46.52  
 15 Gatica, Rebecca           12 PST-CA                         1:48.29  
 16 Morales, Julia            12 HILL-CA                        1:48.83  
 17 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                         1:49.18  
 18 Cuevas, Julia             11 RST-CA                         1:50.72  
 19 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:52.07  
 20 Kebede, Anissa            12 RST-CA                         1:52.19  
 21 Ibarra, Audrey            11 CROC-CA                        1:52.65  
 22 Weller, Destini           12 HILL-CA                        1:53.16  
 23 Doud, Samantha            11 FAC-CA                         1:55.99  
 24 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                         1:56.15  
 -- Cartwright, Elyse         12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Ava              12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                          33.36  
  2 Walos, Emily              12 RST-CA                           33.97  
  3 Buan, Louanne             12 UN-CA                            34.26  
  4 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                          34.89  
  5 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                           35.67  
  6 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                           36.92  
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                          38.65  
  8 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                          40.33  
 -- Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                          36.29  
  2 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           36.58  
  3 Castillo, Arwen           12 UN-2-CA                          36.59  
  4 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                           36.83  
  5 Wheeler, Chaselyn         11 RST-CA                           37.65  
  6 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                          38.41  
  7 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                          38.66  
  8 Ramirez, Ava              12 CHS-CA                           39.12  
  9 Lacey, Vivian             11 IEAQ-CA                          39.13  
 10 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           39.32  
 11 Gore, Kalie               11 FAC-CA                           39.85  
 12 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                           40.06  
 13 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                          40.34  
 14 Freeland, Madeline        12 RST-CA                           40.77  
 15 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           40.89  
 16 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          41.10  
 17 Comodero, Patricia        11 HILL-CA                          41.97  
 18 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                          42.21  
 19 Sorrell, Alyssa           11 IEAQ-CA                          43.53  
 20 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                          44.88  
 21 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                          44.92  
 22 Padilla, Chloe            12 CHS-CA                           45.58  
 23 Cuevas, Julia             11 RST-CA                           46.23  
 24 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          46.46  
 25 Murillo, Gaby             12 CHS-CA                           46.98  
 26 Lowenthal, Jennifer       11 PST-CA                           47.27  
 27 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          47.67  
 28 Kebede, Anissa            12 RST-CA                           47.99  
 29 Sanchez, Isabella         11 CCAQ-CA                          48.06  
 30 Morales, Julia            12 HILL-CA                          48.32  
 31 Doud, Samantha            11 FAC-CA                           50.51  
 32 Weller, Destini           12 HILL-CA                          50.96  
 33 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          51.88  
 34 Cuevas, Anna              11 RST-CA                           52.36  
 35 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                           52.48  
 36 Hansen, Rachel            11 PST-CA                           52.52  
 37 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           55.70  
 38 Keehan, Cassidy           11 CHWP-CA                        1:12.89  
 39 Dixon, Kaitlyn            12 RAA-CA                         1:31.83  
 -- Castillo, Kieya           11 MBA-CA                              NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                        1:13.19  
  2 Buan, Louanne             12 UN-CA                          1:17.25  
  3 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:19.01  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                        1:17.96  
  2 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.78  
  3 Jauregui, Sofia           12 MVAQ-CA                        1:21.90  
  4 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:22.58  
  5 Fonnegra, Ivanna          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:26.18  
  6 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         1:28.64  
  7 Wheeler, Chaselyn         11 RST-CA                         1:29.91  
  8 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                         1:30.70  
  9 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.80  
 10 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:33.53  
 11 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        1:35.18  
 12 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:40.13  
 13 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:45.01  
 14 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:47.85  
 15 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:50.31  
 -- Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:17.89  
  2 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:20.79  
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn         11 RST-CA                         1:22.43  
  4 Gore, Kalie               11 FAC-CA                         1:22.48  
  5 Olivar, Sam               12 CHS-CA                         1:23.56  
  6 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.83  
  7 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:24.14  
  8 Ramirez, Ava              12 CHS-CA                         1:25.47  
  9 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.21  
WHIT - Division  
  1 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.11  
  2 Castillo, Arwen           12 UN-2-CA                        1:22.30  
  3 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.60  
  4 Freeland, Madeline        12 RST-CA                         1:25.51  
  5 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                        1:25.68  
  6 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:26.11  
  7 Gullon, Alicia            12 RST-CA                         1:27.30  
  8 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                        1:28.75  
  9 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                         1:28.96  
 10 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:29.19  
 11 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:29.32  
 12 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:30.24  
 13 Gatica, Rebecca           12 PST-CA                         1:30.60  
 14 Lacey, Vivian             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.73  
 15 Gomez, Marisol            12 HILL-CA                        1:31.79  
 16 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                         1:32.29  
 17 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:34.26  
 18 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:34.53  
 19 Cuevas, Anna              11 RST-CA                         1:35.73  
 20 Morales, Julia            12 HILL-CA                        1:35.79  
 21 Cuevas, Julia             11 RST-CA                         1:35.94  
 22 Ibarra, Audrey            11 CROC-CA                        1:35.98  
 23 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:36.15  
 24 Comodero, Patricia        11 HILL-CA                        1:36.54  
 25 Murillo, Gaby             12 CHS-CA                         1:36.76  
 26 Petersen, Ellen           12 PASS-CA                        1:37.22  
 27 Kebede, Anissa            12 RST-CA                         1:38.26  
 28 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:38.48  
 29 Sorrell, Alyssa           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.96  
 30 Lowenthal, Jennifer       11 PST-CA                         1:40.28  
 31 Hansen, Rachel            11 PST-CA                         1:42.84  
 32 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        1:43.12  
 33 Doud, Samantha            11 FAC-CA                         1:47.15  
 34 Kelley, Reese             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.25  
 -- Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cartwright, Elyse         12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Martin, Lexie             12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Keehan, Cassidy           11 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Isabella         11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Sofia           12 MVAQ-CA                        2:45.30  
  2 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        2:49.93  
  3 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         2:50.66  
  4 Buan, Louanne             12 UN-CA                          2:51.27  
  5 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.51  
  6 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        2:56.01  
  7 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         2:59.69  
  8 Fonnegra, Ivanna          12 MVAQ-CA                        3:03.20  
 -- Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Chaselyn         11 RST-CA                         2:48.14  
  2 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        2:57.99  
  3 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        3:01.05  
  4 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         3:04.58  
  5 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         3:04.73  
  6 Hernandez, Maddie         12 IEAQ-CA                        3:06.33  
  7 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        3:06.58  
  8 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        3:10.58  
  9 Cuevas, Anna              11 RST-CA                         3:11.81  
 10 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        3:16.59  
 11 Wangania, Laura           11 PST-CA                         3:16.87  
 12 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        3:22.51  
 -- Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cuevas, Julia             11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:10.11  
     1) Landherr, Blair 12              2) Shen, Lori 12                  
     3) Etter, Brooke 11                4) Wheeler, Maddie 11             
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:22.40  
     1) Oler, Rachel 12                 2) Valenzona, Makaila 12          
     3) Henderson, Amanda 11            4) Sanchez, Juliet 11             
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:25.63  
     1) Ocegueda, Zariah 11             2) Navarro, Rubie 11              
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin 12            4) Dingle, Alyssa 11              
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:27.70  
     1) Wheeler, Maddie 11              2) Etter, Brooke 11               
     3) Villarreal, Victoria 11         4) Ramirez, Ava 12                
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:31.92  
     1) Dingle, Alyssa 11               2) Gore, Kalie 11                 
     3) Baik, Carolyne 12               4) Ocegueda, Zariah 11            
  3 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:38.64  
     1) Gomez Pimentel, Luna 12         2) Freeman, Jocelyn 11            
     3) Lacey, Vivian 11                4) Smith, Hayley 11               
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                  2:42.93  
     1) Wheeler, Chaselyn 11            2) Cuevas, Anna 11                
     3) Cuevas, Julia 11                4) Gadsden, Maya 11               
 -- Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Gadsden, Sophia 12              2) Mangunsong, Grace 11           
     3) Walos, Emily 12                 4) Mortensen, Riley 12            
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                           29.54  
  2 Goni, Ani                 14 UN-7-CA                          29.66  
  3 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                           30.57  
  4 Yoon, Rachel              14 CHS-CA                           30.93  
  5 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                          31.05  
  6 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                           31.13  
  7 Glover, Emma              14 UN-7-CA                          31.26  
  8 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                          31.38  
  9 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                           31.52  
 10 Ford, Charlotte           13 RST-CA                           32.26  
 11 Wunderlich, Bella         13 FAC-CA                           32.83  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Roman, Sydney             13 CHS-CA                           31.17  
  2 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                          32.42  
  3 Masters, Shyane           14 UN-7-CA                          33.14  
  4 Papush, Marina            13 MESA-CA                          35.71  
  5 Doyle, Evelyn             13 CHWP-CA                          36.22  
  6 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                           36.92  
  7 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                           37.15  
  8 Kulkarni, Mrunal          13 CHS-CA                           39.19  
  9 Black, Audrey             14 UN-1-CA                          40.04  
 10 Fowler, Izabella          13 UN-CA                            40.47  
 11 DeWees, Malia             13 PST-CA                           43.99  
 12 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                           44.56  
 13 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                           44.65  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         1:01.87  
  2 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:04.52  
  3 Goni, Ani                 14 UN-7-CA                        1:04.85  
  4 Garcia, Jewelz            14 UN-7-CA                        1:05.39  
  5 Yoon, Rachel              14 CHS-CA                         1:07.76  
  6 Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-6-CA                        1:08.05  
  7 Glover, Emma              14 UN-7-CA                        1:08.30  
  8 Ford, Charlotte           13 RST-CA                         1:12.85  
  9 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                         1:13.54  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                         1:03.47  
  2 Sunga, Justine            14 FAC-CA                         1:04.73  
  3 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         1:05.38  
  4 Roman, Sydney             13 CHS-CA                         1:10.21  
  5 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        1:10.46  
  6 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.45  
  7 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        1:14.21  
  8 Wunderlich, Bella         13 FAC-CA                         1:14.49  
  9 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                         1:15.75  
 10 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        1:15.77  
 11 Doyle, Evelyn             13 CHWP-CA                        1:18.76  
 12 Papush, Marina            13 MESA-CA                        1:19.76  
 13 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         1:21.11  
 14 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         1:24.13  
 15 Black, Audrey             14 UN-1-CA                        1:27.49  
 16 Fowler, Izabella          13 UN-CA                          1:31.09  
 17 DeWees, Malia             13 PST-CA                         1:33.64  
 18 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                         1:35.64  
 19 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                         1:43.95  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        2:17.11  
  2 Aguirre, Sydney           13 FAC-CA                         2:17.58  
  3 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         2:25.05  
  4 Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-6-CA                        2:26.06  
  5 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                         2:39.23  
  6 Ford, Charlotte           13 RST-CA                         2:39.46  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                         2:21.75  
  2 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         2:23.63  
  3 Sunga, Justine            14 FAC-CA                         2:23.76  
  4 Jones, Brooke             14 TMEC-CA                        2:29.35  
  5 Yoon, Rachel              14 CHS-CA                         2:32.66  
  6 Bliss, Hannah             13 HILL-CA                        2:33.23  
  7 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         2:33.50  
  8 Aguirre, Evelyn           14 UN-5-CA                        2:33.62  
  9 Jo, Grace                 14 HILL-CA                        2:33.71  
 10 Masters, Shyane           14 UN-7-CA                        2:38.71  
 11 Davis, Audrey             13 HILL-CA                        2:40.49  
 12 Aguirre, Britney          13 FAC-CA                         2:46.50  
 13 Hill, Katelyn             14 UN-1-CA                        2:47.71  
 14 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        3:00.24  
 15 Zuberi, Seeme             13 CROC-CA                        3:26.52  
 -- Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         1:12.83  
  2 Garcia, Jewelz            14 UN-7-CA                        1:15.24  
  3 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                         1:16.46  
  4 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        1:16.68  
  5 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                         1:19.49  
  6 Ford, Charlotte           13 RST-CA                         1:20.02  
  7 Masters, Shyane           14 UN-7-CA                        1:23.16  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                         1:16.60  
  2 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:18.65  
  3 Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-6-CA                        1:19.71  
  4 Glover, Emma              14 UN-7-CA                        1:20.63  
  5 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.02  
  6 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        1:22.60  
  7 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         1:22.72  
  8 Yoon, Rachel              14 CHS-CA                         1:24.43  
  9 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                         1:26.58  
 10 Roman, Sydney             13 CHS-CA                         1:26.96  
 11 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         1:29.81  
 12 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        1:31.43  
 13 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         1:31.73  
 14 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                         1:33.12  
 15 Papush, Marina            13 MESA-CA                        1:38.38  
 16 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        1:39.83  
 17 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         1:40.52  
 18 DeWees, Malia             13 PST-CA                         1:44.92  
 19 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                         1:47.72  
 20 Fowler, Izabella          13 UN-CA                          1:49.69  
 21 Kulkarni, Mrunal          13 CHS-CA                         1:50.92  
 -- Doyle, Evelyn             13 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Black, Audrey             14 UN-1-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Glover, Emma              14 UN-7-CA                        1:25.49  
  2 Goni, Ani                 14 UN-7-CA                        1:27.27  
  3 Jackson, Alexandra        13 HILL-CA                        1:28.20  
  4 Ortiz, Elizabeth          13 CHS-CA                         1:28.71  
  5 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        1:29.68  
  6 Bliss, Hannah             13 HILL-CA                        1:30.41  
  7 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:36.02  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                         1:27.74  
  2 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         1:29.88  
  3 Yoon, Rachel              14 CHS-CA                         1:32.14  
  4 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        1:40.07  
  5 Jo, Grace                 14 HILL-CA                        1:40.78  
  6 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         1:45.67  
  7 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         1:45.68  
  8 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                         1:54.14  
  9 Hill, Katelyn             14 UN-1-CA                        1:55.56  
 10 Zuberi, Seeme             13 CROC-CA                        2:12.29  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Elizabeth          13 CHS-CA                         1:13.66  
  2 Dunn, Anna                14 RST-CA                         1:16.09  
  3 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:16.93  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                         1:11.44  
  2 Sunga, Justine            14 FAC-CA                         1:12.23  
  3 Aguirre, Evelyn           14 UN-5-CA                        1:17.38  
  4 Jones, Brooke             14 TMEC-CA                        1:23.02  
  5 Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-6-CA                        1:24.39  
  6 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.77  
  7 Yoon, Rachel              14 CHS-CA                         1:25.76  
  8 Jo, Grace                 14 HILL-CA                        1:27.32  
  9 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                         1:31.80  
 10 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         1:35.63  
 11 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                         1:39.71  
 12 Hill, Katelyn             14 UN-1-CA                        1:53.21  
 -- Jackson, Alexandra        13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fowler, Izabella          13 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Elizabeth          13 CHS-CA                         2:39.04  
  2 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        2:40.56  
  3 Dunn, Anna                14 RST-CA                         2:44.22  
  4 Glover, Emma              14 UN-7-CA                        2:45.79  
  5 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                         2:49.68  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                         2:38.92  
  2 Garcia, Jewelz            14 UN-7-CA                        2:49.83  
  3 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         2:52.53  
  4 Bliss, Hannah             13 HILL-CA                        2:56.68  
  5 Aguirre, Evelyn           14 UN-5-CA                        2:56.74  
  6 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                         2:56.75  
  7 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                         3:00.73  
  8 Jo, Grace                 14 HILL-CA                        3:02.21  
  9 Aguirre, Britney          13 FAC-CA                         3:02.93  
 10 Ford, Charlotte           13 RST-CA                         3:04.87  
 11 Jackson, Alexandra        13 HILL-CA                        3:06.33  
 12 Davis, Audrey             13 HILL-CA                        3:06.70  
 13 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        3:15.27  
 14 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         3:20.67  
 15 Holtz, Brooke             13 FAC-CA                         3:22.22  
 16 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         3:30.63  
 17 Hill, Katelyn             14 UN-1-CA                        3:32.76  
 18 Zuberi, Seeme             13 CROC-CA                        3:48.50  
 -- Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:25.08  
     1) Casillas, Aavani 14             2) Ocegueda, Skie 14              
     3) Sunga, Justine 14               4) Madero, Emily 14               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Solorzano, Emily 13             2) Holtz, Brooke 13               
     3) Powers, Riley 13                4) Masters, Sierra 13             
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Moynihan, Johannah        16 UN-4-CA                          30.07  
  2 Richards, Nikki           16 UN-6-CA                          30.77  
  3 Stewart, Aloni            16 UN-7-CA                          31.58  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lozano, Isabel            17 UN-CA                            34.42  
  2 Foland, Nicole            16 MBA-CA                           36.90  
  3 Martinez, Aaliyah         15 FAC-CA                           38.01  
  4 Voskuil, Kayla            16 HILL-CA                          39.92  
  5 Spaulding, Kalia          15 PST-CA                           40.54  
  6 Lopez, Maricela           15 UN-1-CA                          41.40  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Collin, Stephanie         15 FAC-CA                         1:02.38  
  2 Moynihan, Johannah        16 UN-4-CA                        1:04.99  
  3 Richards, Nikki           16 UN-6-CA                        1:07.77  
  4 Bahena, Maritza           16 UN-7-CA                        1:08.17  
  5 Stigler, Ashley           16 UN-7-CA                        1:08.66  
  6 Stewart, Aloni            16 UN-7-CA                        1:09.04  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Allen, Ariana             15 YST-CA                         1:09.32  
  2 Foland, Nicole            16 MBA-CA                         1:22.04  
  3 Martinez, Aaliyah         15 FAC-CA                         1:23.62  
  4 Spaulding, Kalia          15 PST-CA                         1:28.69  
  5 Lopez, Maricela           15 UN-1-CA                        1:34.96  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Moynihan, Johannah        16 UN-4-CA                        2:19.21  
  2 Curiel, Clarissa          16 UN-7-CA                        2:27.96  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bahena, Maritza           16 UN-7-CA                        2:31.58  
  2 Morales, Lucia            15 UN-3-CA                        2:32.72  
  3 Stewart, Aloni            16 UN-7-CA                        2:37.69  
  4 Lozano, Isabel            17 UN-CA                          2:46.04  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Moynihan, Johannah        16 UN-4-CA                        1:17.08  
  2 Wells, Alyssa             16 UN-7-CA                        1:17.66  
  3 Collin, Stephanie         15 FAC-CA                         1:18.09  
  4 Allen, Ariana             15 YST-CA                         1:22.57  
  5 Bahena, Maritza           16 UN-7-CA                        1:22.73  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stigler, Ashley           16 UN-7-CA                        1:28.27  
  2 Lozano, Isabel            17 UN-CA                          1:28.30  
  3 Voskuil, Kayla            16 HILL-CA                        1:36.36  
  4 Martinez, Aaliyah         15 FAC-CA                         1:37.26  
  5 Spaulding, Kalia          15 PST-CA                         1:39.03  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    15 UN-4-CA                        1:23.04  
  2 Bahena, Maritza           16 UN-7-CA                        1:23.17  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Curiel, Clarissa          16 UN-7-CA                        1:35.39  
  2 Martinez, Aaliyah         15 FAC-CA                         2:04.33  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Rebecca              15 UN-1-CA                        1:12.97  
  2 Moynihan, Johannah        16 UN-4-CA                        1:14.73  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stigler, Ashley           16 UN-7-CA                        1:27.55  
  2 Lozano, Isabel            17 UN-CA                          1:33.90  
  3 Martinez, Aaliyah         15 FAC-CA                         1:55.34  
 -- Morales, Lucia            15 UN-3-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Moynihan, Johannah        16 UN-4-CA                        2:38.62  
  2 Bahena, Maritza           16 UN-7-CA                        2:45.70  
  3 Curiel, Clarissa          16 UN-7-CA                        2:46.40  
  4 Stewart, Aloni            16 UN-7-CA                        2:46.89  
WHIT - Division  
 -- Morales, Lucia            15 UN-3-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Moynihan, Johannah        16 UN-4-CA                        6:03.19  
  2 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        6:12.89  
 -- Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                              NS  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Collin, Stephanie         15 FAC-CA                         6:32.23  
  2 Goni, Ani                 14 UN-7-CA                        6:32.58  
  3 Curiel, Clarissa          16 UN-7-CA                        6:38.02  
  4 Sunga, Justine            14 FAC-CA                         6:43.12  
  5 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                         6:49.78  
  6 Bahena, Maritza           16 UN-7-CA                        6:53.67  
  7 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                         6:57.64  
  8 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         7:01.39  
  9 Wells, Alyssa             16 UN-7-CA                        7:05.19  
 10 Stigler, Ashley           16 UN-7-CA                        7:12.98  
 11 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        7:43.77  
 12 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         7:58.97  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Sydney           13 FAC-CA                         2:34.54  
  2 Bertrand, Serena          16 UN-4-CA                        2:35.80  
  3 Ortiz, Elizabeth          13 CHS-CA                         2:39.28  
  4 Goni, Ani                 14 UN-7-CA                        2:40.18  
  5 Garcia, Jewelz            14 UN-7-CA                        2:44.06  
  6 Ford, Charlotte           13 RST-CA                         2:45.53  
  7 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                         3:06.58  
 -- Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         2:36.44  
  2 Moynihan, Johannah        16 UN-4-CA                        2:40.96  
  3 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                         2:47.21  
  4 Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-6-CA                        2:48.43  
  5 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                         2:50.70  
  6 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         2:54.03  
  7 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:56.22  
  8 Aguirre, Britney          13 FAC-CA                         3:12.45  
  9 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        3:15.97  
 10 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         3:19.34  
 11 Stigler, Ashley           16 UN-7-CA                        3:23.20  
 -- Zuberi, Seeme             13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Martinez, Aaliyah         15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    15 UN-4-CA                        2:59.34  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        3:31.69  
  2 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                         3:32.91  
  3 Lozano, Isabel            17 UN-CA                          3:37.89  
  4 Wunderlich, Bella         13 FAC-CA                         3:42.07  
  5 Voskuil, Kayla            16 HILL-CA                        3:52.11  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    15 UN-4-CA                        2:28.40  
  2 Flores, Cassandra         13 CHS-CA                         2:36.17  
  3 Bertrand, Serena          16 UN-4-CA                        2:36.77  
  4 Allen, Ariana             15 YST-CA                         2:48.73  
  5 Underwood, Amy            15 UN-4-CA                        2:50.92  
  6 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        2:54.16  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Curiel, Clarissa          16 UN-7-CA                        2:55.45  
  2 Sunga, Justine            14 FAC-CA                         2:58.53  
  3 Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-6-CA                        3:02.86  
  4 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         3:03.09  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Beppe            8 UN-CA                            17.12  
  2 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                           19.24  
  3 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 RAA-CA                           20.44  
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          20.61  
  5 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                           24.09  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           20.49  
  2 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           20.87  
  3 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           21.40  
  4 Schafer, Nathan            8 PST-CA                           21.65  
  5 Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                           21.84  
  6 Packer, Cole               7 RAA-CA                           22.40  
  7 Osorio, Jesse              7 CROC-CA                          22.64  
  8 McClelland, Laird          7 PASS-CA                          22.75  
  9 Gatica, Ezra               6 PST-CA                           23.96  
 10 Forget, Owen               6 STAR-CA                          24.27  
 11 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          24.38  
 12 Hedayi, Brandon            5 HILL-CA                          24.91  
 13 Tidwell, Jaxon             6 PASS-CA                          26.24  
 14 Forni, Sebastian           7 CROC-CA                          26.49  
 15 Clark, Bradley             6 STAR-CA                          27.46  
 16 Thayer, Adam               7 HILL-CA                          28.78  
 17 Coulter, Donovan           7 HILL-CA                          29.03  
 18 Coo, Federick              8 PST-CA                           30.24  
 19 Kline, Denver              8 CHS-CA                           31.07  
 20 Biryukov, Misha            7 PST-CA                           33.17  
 21 Murillo, Iker              6 UN-CA                            37.57  
 22 Davis, Jacob               6 PASS-CA                          44.93  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Beppe            8 UN-CA                            38.78  
  2 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          40.07  
  3 Chen, Erik                 7 RAA-CA                           41.04  
  4 He, Andrew                 7 HILL-CA                          41.55  
  5 Lim, Nathan                8 HILL-CA                          41.65  
  6 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                           45.60  
  7 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 RAA-CA                           47.02  
  8 Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                           47.70  
  9 Adan, Kaleb                6 HILL-CA                          48.32  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                           45.29  
  2 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           46.31  
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          47.20  
  4 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          47.77  
  5 Xu, Jack                   7 HILL-CA                          48.24  
  6 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           49.15  
  7 Schafer, Nathan            8 PST-CA                           50.12  
  8 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                           50.24  
  9 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          51.46  
 10 McClelland, Laird          7 PASS-CA                          52.42  
 11 Osorio, Jesse              7 CROC-CA                          52.84  
 12 Acosta, Dallas             8 IEAQ-CA                          53.10  
 13 Gatica, Ezra               6 PST-CA                           55.29  
 14 Hedayi, Brandon            5 HILL-CA                          57.53  
 15 He, Brian                  5 HILL-CA                        1:01.86  
 16 Coulter, Donovan           7 HILL-CA                        1:19.46  
 17 Dean, Boston               8 PST-CA                         1:24.88  
 18 Phavong, Grant             8 PST-CA                         1:41.38  
 -- Sorenson, Evan             6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fausto, Sebastian          7 HVDA-CA                        1:27.59  
  2 Chen, Erik                 7 RAA-CA                         1:30.41  
  3 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                        1:30.47  
  4 He, Andrew                 7 HILL-CA                        1:30.57  
  5 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                         1:48.41  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Erik                 7 RAA-CA                           22.37  
  2 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           24.31  
  3 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 RAA-CA                           24.74  
  4 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                           26.12  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                           21.14  
  2 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                           24.66  
  3 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           25.21  
  4 Hedayi, Brandon            5 HILL-CA                          25.38  
  5 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           25.92  
  6 Gatica, Ezra               6 PST-CA                           26.38  
  7 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          26.69  
  8 Forget, Owen               6 STAR-CA                          26.78  
  9 Thayer, Adam               7 HILL-CA                          27.40  
 10 Schafer, Nathan            8 PST-CA                           28.83  
 11 Tidwell, Jaxon             6 PASS-CA                          29.62  
 12 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          29.75  
 13 Clark, Bradley             6 STAR-CA                          30.69  
 14 McClelland, Laird          7 PASS-CA                          30.90  
 15 Osorio, Jesse              7 CROC-CA                          32.46  
 16 Packer, Cole               7 RAA-CA                           32.93  
 17 Forni, Sebastian           7 CROC-CA                          34.52  
 18 Biryukov, Misha            7 PST-CA                           34.72  
 19 Murillo, Iker              6 UN-CA                            36.31  
 20 Coulter, Donovan           7 HILL-CA                          43.37  
 21 Kline, Denver              8 CHS-CA                           44.17  
 22 Davis, Jacob               6 PASS-CA                          54.02  
 -- Coo, Federick              8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                 7 RAA-CA                           47.73  
  2 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          47.92  
  3 Lim, Nathan                8 HILL-CA                          48.60  
  4 Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                           51.72  
  5 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 RAA-CA                           51.81  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          51.49  
  2 Fausto, Sebastian          7 HVDA-CA                          53.04  
  3 Adan, Kaleb                6 HILL-CA                          54.86  
  4 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           55.05  
  5 Schafer, Nathan            8 PST-CA                           56.16  
  6 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         1:00.03  
  7 He, Andrew                 7 HILL-CA                        1:00.41  
  8 Osorio, Jesse              7 CROC-CA                        1:05.58  
  9 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        1:07.86  
 10 Gatica, Ezra               6 PST-CA                         1:11.48  
 11 Coulter, Donovan           7 HILL-CA                        1:27.25  
 12 Acosta, Dallas             8 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.02  
 -- Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sorenson, Evan             6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Dean, Boston               8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Xu, Jack                   7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Phavong, Grant             8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Beppe            8 UN-CA                            23.40  
  2 He, Andrew                 7 HILL-CA                          26.43  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lim, Nathan                8 HILL-CA                          24.79  
  2 Fausto, Sebastian          7 HVDA-CA                          26.36  
  3 Chen, Erik                 7 RAA-CA                           27.70  
  4 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          27.77  
  4 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                           27.77  
  6 Xu, Jack                   7 HILL-CA                          29.44  
  7 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          30.41  
  8 Osorio, Jesse              7 CROC-CA                          31.03  
  9 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                           31.48  
 10 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                           31.91  
 11 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           32.07  
 12 Adan, Kaleb                6 HILL-CA                          32.19  
 13 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           32.45  
 14 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          35.60  
 15 Sorenson, Evan             6 PST-CA                           42.88  
 16 McClelland, Laird          7 PASS-CA                          48.30  
 -- He, Brian                  5 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gatica, Ezra               6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Acosta, Dallas             8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hedayi, Brandon            5 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Beppe            8 UN-CA                            52.42  
  2 Chen, Erik                 7 RAA-CA                           58.88  
  3 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           59.30  
  4 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        1:04.58  
  5 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 RAA-CA                         1:09.35  
  6 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                         1:16.65  
  7 Forni, Sebastian           7 CROC-CA                        1:18.76  
  8 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         1:19.95  
 -- Gatica, Ezra               6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Osorio, Jesse              7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Beppe            8 UN-CA                            19.18  
  2 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           25.20  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lim, Nathan                8 HILL-CA                          22.54  
  2 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          22.95  
  3 Fausto, Sebastian          7 HVDA-CA                          23.66  
  4 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           24.41  
  5 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          25.67  
  6 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                           26.76  
  7 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          26.84  
  8 Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                           27.28  
  9 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 RAA-CA                           27.86  
 10 Adan, Kaleb                6 HILL-CA                          29.32  
 11 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          29.52  
 12 McClelland, Laird          7 PASS-CA                          31.75  
 13 Xu, Jack                   7 HILL-CA                          32.22  
 14 Schafer, Nathan            8 PST-CA                           36.03  
 15 He, Brian                  5 HILL-CA                          36.29  
 -- Gatica, Ezra               6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Acosta, Dallas             8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sorenson, Evan             6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Phavong, Grant             8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Dean, Boston               8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Osorio, Jesse              7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                           59.33  
  2 Chen, Erik                 7 RAA-CA                           59.37  
  3 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         1:00.45  
 -- Forni, Sebastian           7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                 7 RAA-CA                         1:48.20  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Beppe            8 UN-CA                          1:43.09  
  2 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         2:11.32  
  3 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        2:12.61  
  4 Packer, Cole               7 RAA-CA                         2:19.16  
  5 Osorio, Jesse              7 CROC-CA                        2:25.51  
  6 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                        2:28.93  
 -- Schafer, Nathan            8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Sky                  10 HILL-CA                          34.12  
  2 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                           34.39  
  3 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            34.42  
  4 Licto, Benjamin            7 RST-CA                           34.71  
  5 Valenzuela, Thomas        10 RST-CA                           35.35  
  6 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                          35.89  
  7 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                           35.90  
  8 Shumway, Trevor            9 RST-CA                           36.07  
  9 Munoz, Christopher        10 RAA-CA                           37.12  
 10 Lucore, Charlie            9 IEAQ-CA                          38.15  
 11 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          39.48  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kutsner, Maksim            9 RST-CA                           35.73  
  2 Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                          35.98  
  3 Kudryashev, Daniel        10 TMEC-CA                          36.57  
  4 Martinez, Rafael          10 UN-CA                            36.61  
  5 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          36.94  
  6 Jizmejian, Joseph         10 PST-CA                           37.03  
  7 Anolin, Kai               10 CHS-CA                           37.72  
  8 Abalos, Richie Carl        9 RST-CA                           37.77  
  9 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          37.94  
 10 Binuya, Vincent            8 FAC-CA                           37.98  
 11 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          38.37  
 12 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                           38.57  
 13 Park, Nathan               9 PST-CA                           38.71  
 14 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                           38.98  
 15 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          39.16  
 16 Parge, David              10 RAA-CA                           39.29  
 17 DeWees, William           10 PST-CA                           39.51  
 18 London, Andrew            10 FAC-CA                           39.60  
 19 Evans, Cole                8 YST-CA                           39.93  
 20 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                           40.55  
 21 Baring, Luke              10 PST-CA                           41.73  
 22 Jaurigue, Jax             10 IEAQ-CA                          42.16  
 23 Ath, Joshua               10 PST-CA                           42.41  
 24 McMillan, Joseph           8 RST-CA                           42.61  
 25 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                            43.10  
 26 Bravo, Brennan             8 MVAQ-CA                          43.28  
 27 Kim, Edward               10 HILL-CA                          43.35  
 28 Jiang, Andrew              9 RAA-CA                           43.43  
 29 Baker, Jack               10 PST-CA                           43.45  
 30 Roth, Israel              10 RST-CA                           44.12  
 31 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                          44.14  
 32 Bautista, Lionel           9 UN-2-CA                          44.43  
 33 Coulter, Conlan            9 HILL-CA                          44.45  
 34 Dhasarath, Vighnesh        9 FAC-CA                           44.86  
 35 Stewart, Chirstian         9 FAC-CA                           45.39  
 36 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           45.79  
 37 Kim, Heechan              10 HILL-CA                          46.04  
 38 Hsieh, Aegi                9 FAC-CA                           46.30  
 39 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           46.35  
 40 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                           47.04  
 41 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          47.55  
 42 Quintero, Carlos          10 IEAQ-CA                          48.15  
 43 Little, Peter             10 HILL-CA                          48.63  
 44 Shen, Max                  9 PST-CA                           49.06  
 45 Ryberg, Aiden             10 PST-CA                           50.08  
 46 Chun, Jason                9 CHS-CA                           51.19  
 47 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           51.59  
 48 Nation, Jaden             10 PST-CA                           52.52  
 49 Hamer, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                          53.97  
 50 Azucar, Ethan              9 HILL-CA                          53.98  
 51 Purba, Tyler               9 FAC-CA                           54.55  
 52 Rocha, Xaiver             10 UN-CA                            54.76  
 53 Ponce, Nathan              9 PST-CA                           55.57  
 54 Little, Henry             10 HILL-CA                          56.77  
 55 Acosta, Cannon             9 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.50  
 56 Wells, Quintin            10 PST-CA                         1:01.63  
 -- Schimpf, Kevin            10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Valenzuela, Thomas        10 RST-CA                         1:15.99  
  2 Milius, Cameron           10 FAC-CA                         1:16.51  
  3 Murillo, Benny            10 CHS-CA                         1:17.44  
  4 Liu, Lawrence             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.61  
  5 Munoz, Christopher        10 RAA-CA                         1:19.09  
  6 Flynn, Michael             8 RST-CA                         1:19.16  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Solkowitz, Joey           10 RST-CA                         1:19.58  
  2 Spaid, William            10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.16  
  3 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                        1:20.19  
  4 Licto, Benjamin            7 RST-CA                         1:21.50  
  5 Shumway, Trevor            9 RST-CA                         1:21.90  
  6 Martinez, Rafael          10 UN-CA                          1:22.87  
  7 Bradbury, Jacob            9 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.03  
  8 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.41  
  9 Aguilera, Jonah           10 CHS-CA                         1:24.75  
 10 Romero, Samuel             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.98  
 11 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:27.71  
 12 Abalos, Richie Carl        9 RST-CA                         1:27.85  
 13 Kutsner, Maksim            9 RST-CA                         1:28.86  
 14 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:29.19  
 15 Lucore, Charlie            9 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.43  
 16 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                          1:31.45  
 17 Marshall, Rashaad          9 CROC-CA                        1:33.55  
 18 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                         1:33.99  
 19 Dixon, Austin             10 RAA-CA                         1:34.15  
 20 Parge, David              10 RAA-CA                         1:34.76  
 21 Roth, Israel              10 RST-CA                         1:35.52  
 22 Evans, Cole                8 YST-CA                         1:37.37  
 23 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.70  
 24 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                         1:38.56  
 25 Baker, Jack               10 PST-CA                         1:40.23  
 26 Do, Paul                   9 RST-CA                         1:41.74  
 27 Quintero, Carlos          10 IEAQ-CA                        1:41.84  
 28 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                         1:42.72  
 29 Coulter, Conlan            9 HILL-CA                        1:43.83  
 30 Bautista, Lionel           9 UN-2-CA                        1:44.44  
 31 Coo, Fernan               10 PST-CA                         1:45.80  
 32 Tschudy, Nate              9 YST-CA                         1:47.38  
 33 Ryberg, Aiden             10 PST-CA                         1:48.91  
 34 Hervey, Aidan             10 PASS-CA                        1:50.74  
 35 Hamer, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.84  
 36 Purba, Tyler               9 FAC-CA                         1:56.44  
 37 Weller, Zachery            9 HILL-CA                        1:58.10  
 38 Salama, Christian          9 FAC-CA                         2:02.94  
 39 Murphy, Emmitt            10 RST-CA                         2:03.12  
 40 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         2:04.40  
 41 Swanston, David            9 PST-CA                         2:15.36  
 -- Gaytan, Sebastian         10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.92  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                         2:51.39  
  2 Licto, Benjamin            7 RST-CA                         2:55.97  
  3 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         3:00.22  
  4 Bradbury, Jacob            9 MVAQ-CA                        3:02.48  
  5 Evans, Cole                8 YST-CA                         3:29.36  
  6 Marshall, Rashaad          9 CROC-CA                        3:31.22  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                           40.44  
  2 Lim, Sky                  10 HILL-CA                          40.54  
  3 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                          40.91  
  4 Binuya, Vincent            8 FAC-CA                           42.70  
  5 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                           42.78  
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     10 RST-CA                           42.98  
  7 Valenzuela, Thomas        10 RST-CA                           43.60  
  8 Munoz, Christopher        10 RAA-CA                           44.86  
 -- Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                               DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kudryashev, Daniel        10 TMEC-CA                          40.58  
  2 Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                          42.34  
  3 Park, Nathan               9 PST-CA                           44.09  
  4 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          44.22  
  5 Anolin, Kai               10 CHS-CA                           44.33  
  6 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          44.36  
  7 Licto, Benjamin            7 RST-CA                           44.51  
  8 Shumway, Trevor            9 RST-CA                           45.31  
  9 Jizmejian, Joseph         10 PST-CA                           45.38  
 10 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          46.18  
 11 Abalos, Richie Carl        9 RST-CA                           46.63  
 12 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          47.09  
 13 Sun, Zeming                9 FAC-CA                           47.57  
 14 Roth, Israel              10 RST-CA                           47.82  
 15 Lucore, Charlie            9 IEAQ-CA                          48.09  
 16 Ath, Joshua               10 PST-CA                           48.42  
 16 Bradbury, Jacob            9 MVAQ-CA                          48.42  
 18 DeWees, William           10 PST-CA                           49.37  
 19 Bautista, Lionel           9 UN-2-CA                          49.78  
 20 Baring, Luke              10 PST-CA                           50.41  
 21 Jiang, Andrew              9 RAA-CA                           50.50  
 22 Tschudy, Nate              9 YST-CA                           51.00  
 23 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                          51.17  
 24 London, Andrew            10 FAC-CA                           51.48  
 25 Kim, Heechan              10 HILL-CA                          51.89  
 26 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                           52.12  
 27 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           52.22  
 28 Stewart, Chirstian         9 FAC-CA                           52.38  
 29 McMillan, Joseph           8 RST-CA                           52.48  
 30 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                           52.70  
 31 Kim, Edward               10 HILL-CA                          53.19  
 32 Quintero, Carlos          10 IEAQ-CA                          53.68  
 33 Marshall, Rashaad          9 CROC-CA                          54.95  
 34 Baker, Jack               10 PST-CA                           54.99  
 35 Bravo, Brennan             8 MVAQ-CA                          55.01  
 36 Dhasarath, Vighnesh        9 FAC-CA                           55.32  
 37 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           55.43  
 38 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                            55.84  
 39 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          57.24  
 40 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                          57.37  
 41 Jaurigue, Jax             10 IEAQ-CA                          57.52  
 42 Schimpf, Kevin            10 PST-CA                           59.97  
 43 Acosta, Cannon             9 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.74  
 44 Rocha, Xaiver             10 UN-CA                          1:00.89  
 45 Purba, Tyler               9 FAC-CA                         1:02.34  
 46 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                         1:03.16  
 47 Little, Henry             10 HILL-CA                        1:03.21  
 48 Coulter, Conlan            9 HILL-CA                        1:04.37  
 49 Little, Peter             10 HILL-CA                        1:04.98  
 50 Wells, Quintin            10 PST-CA                         1:12.61  
 51 Azucar, Ethan              9 HILL-CA                        1:44.81  
 -- Chun, Jason                9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nation, Jaden             10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hsieh, Aegi                9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hamer, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ponce, Nathan              9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ryberg, Aiden             10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         1:29.07  
  2 Milius, Cameron           10 FAC-CA                         1:32.77  
  3 Licto, Benjamin            7 RST-CA                         1:39.34  
  4 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         1:41.61  
 -- Aguilera, Jonah           10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          46.82  
  2 Liu, Lawrence             10 CCAQ-CA                          47.88  
  3 Milius, Cameron           10 FAC-CA                           48.22  
  4 Flynn, Michael             8 RST-CA                           48.42  
  5 Spaid, William            10 TMEC-CA                          48.85  
  6 Shumway, Trevor            9 RST-CA                           50.47  
 -- Valenzuela, Thomas        10 RST-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Rafael          10 UN-CA                            46.02  
  2 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            46.84  
  3 Solkowitz, Joey           10 RST-CA                           47.24  
  4 Baker, Jack               10 PST-CA                           48.25  
  5 Abalos, Richie Carl        9 RST-CA                           48.96  
  6 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                          49.90  
  7 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     10 RST-CA                           50.05  
  8 Aguilera, Jonah           10 CHS-CA                           51.33  
  9 Parge, David              10 RAA-CA                           51.54  
 10 Lucore, Charlie            9 IEAQ-CA                          51.58  
 11 Roth, Israel              10 RST-CA                           51.91  
 12 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          52.12  
 13 Stewart, Chirstian         9 FAC-CA                           52.41  
 14 Licto, Benjamin            7 RST-CA                           52.47  
 15 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                           52.63  
 15 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          52.63  
 17 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           54.37  
 18 Marshall, Rashaad          9 CROC-CA                          56.54  
 19 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                          57.98  
 20 Evans, Cole                8 YST-CA                           58.06  
 21 Do, Paul                   9 RST-CA                           58.70  
 22 Hamer, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                          58.72  
 23 Munoz, Christopher        10 RAA-CA                           59.51  
 24 Dixon, Austin             10 RAA-CA                         1:01.97  
 25 Tschudy, Nate              9 YST-CA                         1:03.34  
 26 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:04.81  
 27 Coo, Fernan               10 PST-CA                         1:05.09  
 28 Ryberg, Aiden             10 PST-CA                         1:06.62  
 29 Coulter, Conlan            9 HILL-CA                        1:06.99  
 30 Purba, Tyler               9 FAC-CA                         1:11.68  
 31 Davis, Ryan               10 STAR-CA                        1:17.46  
 -- Swanston, David            9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bautista, Lionel           9 UN-2-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hervey, Aidan             10 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Murillo, Benny            10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kutsner, Maksim            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Salama, Christian          9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Murphy, Emmitt            10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gaytan, Sebastian         10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Romero, Samuel             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Weller, Zachery            9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.57  
  2 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                         1:43.63  
  3 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         1:44.43  
  4 Bravo, Brennan             8 MVAQ-CA                        1:45.39  
  5 Flynn, Michael             8 RST-CA                         1:45.63  
  6 Valenzuela, Thomas        10 RST-CA                         1:46.77  
  7 Martinez, Rafael          10 UN-CA                          1:48.77  
  8 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     10 RST-CA                         1:49.06  
  9 Spaid, William            10 TMEC-CA                        1:49.19  
 10 Sun, Zeming                9 FAC-CA                         1:49.24  
 11 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         2:00.06  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bradbury, Jacob            9 MVAQ-CA                          39.72  
  2 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                          40.31  
  3 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          40.35  
  4 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          40.88  
  5 Munoz, Christopher        10 RAA-CA                           40.95  
  6 Shumway, Trevor            9 RST-CA                           41.63  
  7 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                           42.24  
  8 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          43.14  
  9 Flynn, Michael             8 RST-CA                           43.20  
 10 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                           44.39  
 11 Jizmejian, Joseph         10 PST-CA                           44.58  
 12 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          44.86  
 13 Lim, Sky                  10 HILL-CA                          45.16  
 14 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     10 RST-CA                           45.69  
 15 Kudryashev, Daniel        10 TMEC-CA                          46.00  
 16 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                          46.73  
 17 Sun, Zeming                9 FAC-CA                           47.06  
 18 Binuya, Vincent            8 FAC-CA                           47.24  
 19 Abalos, Richie Carl        9 RST-CA                           48.25  
 20 Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                          48.48  
 21 Parge, David              10 RAA-CA                           49.90  
 22 Anolin, Kai               10 CHS-CA                           51.34  
 23 Park, Nathan               9 PST-CA                           51.77  
 24 Baring, Luke              10 PST-CA                           52.07  
 25 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          55.84  
 26 Kim, Edward               10 HILL-CA                          56.33  
 27 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           57.15  
 28 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           58.75  
 29 Jiang, Andrew              9 RAA-CA                           58.85  
 30 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           59.55  
 31 Rocha, Xaiver             10 UN-CA                          1:02.92  
 32 Dhasarath, Vighnesh        9 FAC-CA                         1:03.60  
 33 Hsieh, Aegi                9 FAC-CA                         1:03.90  
 34 Coulter, Conlan            9 HILL-CA                        1:05.38  
 35 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                         1:05.73  
 36 Shen, Max                  9 PST-CA                         1:06.99  
 37 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                          1:08.16  
 38 Purba, Tyler               9 FAC-CA                         1:10.60  
 39 Tschudy, Nate              9 YST-CA                         1:11.45  
 40 Acosta, Cannon             9 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.13  
 41 Azucar, Ethan              9 HILL-CA                        1:35.82  
 -- Marshall, Rashaad          9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Roth, Israel              10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Schimpf, Kevin            10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bautista, Lionel           9 UN-2-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nation, Jaden             10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Quintero, Carlos          10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Little, Henry             10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kim, Heechan              10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- London, Andrew            10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Little, Peter             10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ponce, Nathan              9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ath, Joshua               10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jaurigue, Jax             10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- DeWees, William           10 PST-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     10 RST-CA                         1:34.37  
  2 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         1:35.44  
  3 Murillo, Benny            10 CHS-CA                         1:36.70  
  4 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:37.52  
  5 Bradbury, Jacob            9 MVAQ-CA                        1:46.22  
  6 Evans, Cole                8 YST-CA                         2:08.95  
 -- Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                         1:27.90  
  2 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:29.22  
  3 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     10 RST-CA                         1:30.80  
  4 Spaid, William            10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.66  
  5 Binuya, Vincent            8 FAC-CA                         1:35.31  
  6 Shumway, Trevor            9 RST-CA                         1:35.73  
  7 Licto, Benjamin            7 RST-CA                         1:36.96  
 -- Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                               DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Valenzuela, Thomas        10 RST-CA                         1:31.09  
  2 Lim, Sky                  10 HILL-CA                        1:33.27  
  3 Sun, Zeming                9 FAC-CA                         1:33.35  
  4 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:34.63  
  5 Kudryashev, Daniel        10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.67  
  6 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                        1:35.63  
  7 Bradbury, Jacob            9 MVAQ-CA                        1:37.14  
  8 Parge, David              10 RAA-CA                         1:37.99  
  9 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.46  
 10 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                        1:38.57  
 11 Martinez, Rafael          10 UN-CA                          1:39.12  
 12 Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                        1:40.41  
 13 Abalos, Richie Carl        9 RST-CA                         1:43.00  
 14 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                         1:43.91  
 15 Park, Nathan               9 PST-CA                         1:46.47  
 16 Evans, Cole                8 YST-CA                         1:46.68  
 17 Ath, Joshua               10 PST-CA                         1:47.04  
 18 London, Andrew            10 FAC-CA                         1:48.95  
 19 Anolin, Kai               10 CHS-CA                         1:49.98  
 20 Lucore, Charlie            9 IEAQ-CA                        1:50.22  
 21 Bravo, Brennan             8 MVAQ-CA                        1:50.36  
 22 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:51.25  
 23 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                        1:52.20  
 24 Roth, Israel              10 RST-CA                         1:52.73  
 25 Stewart, Chirstian         9 FAC-CA                         1:56.14  
 26 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                         2:01.05  
 27 Shen, Max                  9 PST-CA                         2:08.17  
 28 Coulter, Conlan            9 HILL-CA                        2:10.21  
 29 Tschudy, Nate              9 YST-CA                         2:11.49  
 30 Ryberg, Aiden             10 PST-CA                         2:13.90  
 31 Purba, Tyler               9 FAC-CA                         2:18.58  
 -- Nation, Jaden             10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Baring, Luke              10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ponce, Nathan              9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jizmejian, Joseph         10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Schimpf, Kevin            10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bautista, Lionel           9 UN-2-CA                             DQ  
 -- Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Dhasarath, Vighnesh        9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Marshall, Rashaad          9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- McMillan, Joseph           8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Little, Henry             10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- DeWees, William           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Little, Peter             10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         3:04.78  
  2 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         3:26.43  
 -- Bradbury, Jacob            9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua            12 UN-CA                            30.19  
  2 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          31.58  
  3 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                           31.64  
  4 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  11 YST-CA                           31.72  
  5 Tong, Aidan               12 FAC-CA                           32.07  
  6 Alvarez, James            12 UN-CA                            33.01  
  7 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                           34.00  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                           32.46  
  2 Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                          33.05  
  3 Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                           34.09  
  4 Leon II, Raymond          12 CCAQ-CA                          34.42  
  5 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                           34.57  
  6 Halter, Brodie            11 CROC-CA                          34.60  
  7 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                           34.62  
  8 Baker, Jordan             11 PST-CA                           34.69  
  9 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                          34.97  
 10 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-CA                            35.23  
 11 Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                           35.91  
 12 Lucore, Niko              12 IEAQ-CA                          36.12  
 13 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                          36.28  
 14 Abalos, Rhyl              11 RST-CA                           36.34  
 15 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                          36.85  
 16 Lewis, Corbin             11 FAC-CA                           37.26  
 17 Thigpen, Logan            12 RAA-CA                           37.48  
 18 Kou, Nathan               12 CCAQ-CA                          37.94  
 19 Barlow, Gavin             11 IEAQ-CA                          39.05  
 20 Glover, Ricky             12 FAC-CA                           39.13  
 21 Bliss, Jaron              11 HILL-CA                          39.55  
 22 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          39.80  
 23 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                          39.83  
 24 Barney, Sam               12 RAA-CA                           39.89  
 25 Xu, Hunter                11 HILL-CA                          40.83  
 26 Romero, Uriel             11 CCAQ-CA                          42.76  
 27 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           43.05  
 28 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           43.15  
 29 McBroom, Elijah           12 PST-CA                           43.57  
 30 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        11 HILL-CA                          43.93  
 31 Coulter, Haiden           11 HILL-CA                          44.77  
 32 McDermott, Tyler          12 CCAQ-CA                          45.51  
 33 Reyes, Eden               11 FAC-CA                           46.74  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              11 RST-CA                         1:03.93  
  2 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                         1:09.55  
  3 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:10.57  
  4 Salomon, Agustine         12 PST-CA                         1:10.89  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                        1:11.07  
  2 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                         1:11.57  
  3 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:12.13  
  4 Alvarez, James            12 UN-CA                          1:13.15  
  5 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                        1:14.22  
  6 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         1:14.34  
  7 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                         1:14.38  
  8 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                         1:15.24  
  9 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                         1:15.33  
 10 Acosta, Donovan           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.71  
 11 Halter, Brodie            11 CROC-CA                        1:16.07  
 12 Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                        1:16.81  
 12 McMillan, Michael         11 RST-CA                         1:16.81  
 14 Baker, Jordan             11 PST-CA                         1:17.02  
 15 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                         1:17.12  
 16 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                        1:18.41  
 17 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                         1:18.59  
 18 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         1:19.17  
 19 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         1:20.38  
 20 Tomov, Christian          11 FAC-CA                         1:20.47  
 21 Morton, Glenn             11 PST-CA                         1:20.83  
 22 Lucore, Niko              12 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.92  
 23 Espelita, Gyron           12 RST-CA                         1:21.40  
 24 Flynn, Daniel             11 RST-CA                         1:23.01  
 25 Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                         1:23.14  
 26 Schimpf, Ryan             12 PST-CA                         1:23.35  
 27 Abalos, Rhyl              11 RST-CA                         1:24.59  
 28 Bautista, Aaron           12 PST-CA                         1:26.71  
 29 Vazquez, Ian              11 FAC-CA                         1:26.91  
 30 Lewis, Corbin             11 FAC-CA                         1:27.91  
 31 Chan, Patrick             12 FAC-CA                         1:28.14  
 32 Barlow, Gavin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.08  
 33 Fausto, Benjamin          11 HVDA-CA                        1:30.90  
 34 Ireland, Jeremiah         11 YST-CA                         1:31.10  
 35 Way, Lukas                11 CHS-CA                         1:31.13  
 36 Xu, Hunter                11 HILL-CA                        1:31.69  
 37 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                        1:32.68  
 38 Coulter, Haiden           11 HILL-CA                        1:36.63  
 39 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         1:39.32  
 40 Reyes, Eden               11 FAC-CA                         1:39.83  
 41 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        11 HILL-CA                        1:45.30  
 42 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        1:53.34  
 -- Zhang, Awin               12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  11 YST-CA                         2:21.61  
  2 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         2:27.31  
  3 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                         2:27.67  
  4 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                         2:33.50  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:24.10  
  2 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         2:36.65  
  3 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         2:38.25  
  4 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                        2:42.52  
  5 Flynn, Daniel             11 RST-CA                         2:45.34  
  6 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                        2:47.35  
  7 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                        2:51.13  
  8 Lucore, Niko              12 IEAQ-CA                        2:57.50  
  9 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        3:08.75  
 10 Samosir, Matthew          11 FAC-CA                         3:16.59  
 -- Noreen, Nathan            12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                         6:28.44  
  2 George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                         6:28.74  
  3 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                         6:29.15  
  4 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         6:44.54  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                           36.82  
  2 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                           37.21  
  3 Miner, Wyatt              11 RST-CA                           37.97  
  4 Salomon, Agustine         12 PST-CA                           39.47  
 -- Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                           40.10  
  2 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          40.20  
  3 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                          41.58  
  4 Bryant, Joshua            12 UN-CA                            42.21  
  5 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                           42.43  
  6 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                           43.19  
  7 Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                           43.24  
  8 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                          44.25  
  9 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                          44.42  
 10 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                           44.68  
 11 Xu, Hunter                11 HILL-CA                          44.74  
 12 Glover, Ricky             12 FAC-CA                           45.24  
 13 Lucore, Niko              12 IEAQ-CA                          45.92  
 14 Morton, Glenn             11 PST-CA                           46.53  
 15 Lewis, Corbin             11 FAC-CA                           47.16  
 16 Bautista, Aaron           12 PST-CA                           47.60  
 17 Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                          47.63  
 18 Acosta, Donovan           11 IEAQ-CA                          47.73  
 19 Baker, Jordan             11 PST-CA                           47.74  
 20 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-CA                            48.29  
 21 Abalos, Rhyl              11 RST-CA                           48.37  
 22 Chan, Patrick             12 FAC-CA                           49.33  
 23 Barlow, Gavin             11 IEAQ-CA                          50.01  
 24 Way, Lukas                11 CHS-CA                           50.85  
 25 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                           52.21  
 26 Zhang, Bill               12 CCAQ-CA                          52.72  
 27 Fausto, Benjamin          11 HVDA-CA                          53.99  
 28 Coulter, Haiden           11 HILL-CA                          58.97  
 29 Reyes, Eden               11 FAC-CA                           59.31  
 30 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         1:02.58  
 -- Vazquez, Ian              11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Schimpf, Ryan             12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Espelita, Gyron           12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- McMillan, Michael         11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tomov, Christian          11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Huan Ethan        11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  11 YST-CA                         1:21.33  
  2 Salomon, Agustine         12 PST-CA                         1:23.22  
  3 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         1:27.84  
  4 Bryant, Joshua            12 UN-CA                          1:34.74  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Halter, Brodie            11 CROC-CA                        1:25.95  
  2 Thigpen, Logan            12 RAA-CA                         1:30.37  
  3 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                        1:31.14  
  4 Flynn, Daniel             11 RST-CA                         1:31.79  
  5 Xu, Hunter                11 HILL-CA                        1:32.10  
  6 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                         1:34.96  
  7 Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                        1:37.62  
  8 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        1:39.33  
  9 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.07  
 10 Samosir, Matthew          11 FAC-CA                         1:41.75  
 11 Barlow, Gavin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.44  
 12 Abalos, Rhyl              11 RST-CA                         1:42.46  
 13 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                        1:46.19  
 -- Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Romero, Uriel             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lauritzen, Kyle           12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Valdivia, Rayne           12 RST-CA                           39.18  
  2 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          39.92  
  3 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           40.41  
  4 Salomon, Agustine         12 PST-CA                           42.26  
  5 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                           42.68  
  6 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                           42.98  
  7 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                           43.14  
  8 Tomov, Christian          11 FAC-CA                           44.57  
  9 Glover, Ricky             12 FAC-CA                           45.83  
 10 Acosta, Donovan           11 IEAQ-CA                          46.64  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Baker, Jordan             11 PST-CA                           43.83  
  2 Bryant, Joshua            12 UN-CA                            44.20  
  3 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                           44.21  
  4 McMillan, Michael         11 RST-CA                           44.53  
  5 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        11 HILL-CA                          45.72  
  6 Halter, Brodie            11 CROC-CA                          46.61  
  7 Schimpf, Ryan             12 PST-CA                           46.82  
  8 Abalos, Rhyl              11 RST-CA                           47.17  
  9 Lucore, Niko              12 IEAQ-CA                          47.23  
 10 Barlow, Gavin             11 IEAQ-CA                          48.64  
 11 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                          50.71  
 12 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                          51.05  
 13 Zhang, Bill               12 CCAQ-CA                          51.58  
 14 Zhang, Awin               12 CCAQ-CA                          52.50  
 15 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           52.61  
 16 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                           52.84  
 17 Morton, Glenn             11 PST-CA                           53.28  
 18 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                          53.67  
 19 Chan, Patrick             12 FAC-CA                           54.09  
 20 Flynn, Daniel             11 RST-CA                           54.32  
 21 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                          54.39  
 22 Way, Lukas                11 CHS-CA                           54.43  
 23 Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                           54.56  
 24 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                           54.98  
 25 Ireland, Jeremiah         11 YST-CA                           55.57  
 26 Xu, Hunter                11 HILL-CA                          57.44  
 27 Vazquez, Ian              11 FAC-CA                           57.53  
 28 Lewis, Corbin             11 FAC-CA                           57.63  
 29 Bhutiani, Arnav           11 HILL-CA                        1:01.92  
 30 Reyes, Eden               11 FAC-CA                         1:06.02  
 -- Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bautista, Aaron           12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Coulter, Haiden           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fausto, Benjamin          11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:28.68  
  2 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:29.02  
  3 Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                         1:37.70  
  4 Glover, Ricky             12 FAC-CA                         1:50.86  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.67  
  2 Tong, Aidan               12 FAC-CA                         1:31.61  
  3 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:31.88  
  4 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                         1:32.82  
  5 Salomon, Agustine         12 PST-CA                         1:35.22  
  6 Halter, Brodie            11 CROC-CA                        1:37.76  
  7 Baker, Jordan             11 PST-CA                         1:38.11  
  8 Abalos, Rhyl              11 RST-CA                         1:40.11  
  9 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.68  
 10 Kou, Nathan               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.83  
 11 Barlow, Gavin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.17  
 12 Lucore, Niko              12 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.73  
 13 Samosir, Matthew          11 FAC-CA                         1:43.08  
 14 Noreen, Nathan            12 CHS-CA                         1:43.51  
 15 Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                         1:47.10  
 16 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         1:50.92  
 17 Bliss, Jaron              11 HILL-CA                        1:52.54  
 18 Thigpen, Logan            12 RAA-CA                         1:53.25  
 19 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        2:03.71  
 20 McDermott, Tyler          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.04  
 -- McBroom, Elijah           12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Huan Ethan        11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           33.33  
  2 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                           35.74  
  3 Bryant, Joshua            12 UN-CA                            35.95  
  4 Alvarez, James            12 UN-CA                            38.16  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle           12 CCAQ-CA                          34.97  
  2 Noreen, Nathan            12 CHS-CA                           36.79  
  3 Salomon, Agustine         12 PST-CA                           37.03  
  4 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                           38.23  
  5 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                          38.26  
  6 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          39.02  
  7 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                          39.30  
  8 Tong, Aidan               12 FAC-CA                           40.84  
  9 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                           41.25  
 10 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                           41.42  
 11 Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                           42.37  
 12 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                           43.68  
 13 Lewis, Corbin             11 FAC-CA                           44.00  
 14 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-CA                            44.27  
 15 Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                           44.67  
 16 Samosir, Matthew          11 FAC-CA                           45.21  
 17 Kou, Nathan               12 CCAQ-CA                          45.42  
 18 Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                          45.67  
 19 Leon II, Raymond          12 CCAQ-CA                          49.43  
 20 Flynn, Daniel             11 RST-CA                           50.40  
 21 Barney, Sam               12 RAA-CA                           50.52  
 22 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          51.33  
 23 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           52.13  
 24 Barlow, Gavin             11 IEAQ-CA                          52.41  
 25 Reyes, Eden               11 FAC-CA                         1:06.92  
 26 Coulter, Haiden           11 HILL-CA                        1:10.76  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, James            12 UN-CA                          1:24.81  
  2 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                         1:31.15  
WHIT - Division  
  1 George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                         1:15.64  
  2 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:19.68  
  3 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:25.15  
  4 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         1:26.88  
  5 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                        1:28.34  
  6 Salomon, Agustine         12 PST-CA                         1:28.78  
  7 Halter, Brodie            11 CROC-CA                        1:30.41  
  8 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                         1:34.39  
  9 Flynn, Daniel             11 RST-CA                         1:51.14  
 10 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         1:52.22  
 11 Zhang, Bill               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.81  
 -- Miner, Wyatt              11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Espelita, Gyron           12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zhang, Awin               12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fausto, Benjamin          11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                         1:15.01  
  2 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  11 YST-CA                         1:16.59  
  3 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:18.52  
  4 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                         1:22.39  
  5 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.94  
  6 Salomon, Agustine         12 PST-CA                         1:24.41  
  7 Alvarez, James            12 UN-CA                          1:25.10  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Noreen, Nathan            12 CHS-CA                         1:21.46  
  2 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:22.96  
  3 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                         1:25.25  
  4 Tong, Aidan               12 FAC-CA                         1:26.81  
  5 Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                         1:29.07  
  6 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                         1:29.15  
  7 Baker, Jordan             11 PST-CA                         1:29.94  
  8 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                        1:30.16  
  9 Abalos, Rhyl              11 RST-CA                         1:30.28  
 10 Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                         1:31.98  
 11 Lucore, Niko              12 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.90  
 12 Flynn, Daniel             11 RST-CA                         1:33.14  
 13 Kou, Nathan               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.76  
 14 Glover, Ricky             12 FAC-CA                         1:35.93  
 15 Bliss, Jaron              11 HILL-CA                        1:37.63  
 16 Leon II, Raymond          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.06  
 17 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        11 HILL-CA                        1:45.92  
 18 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         1:47.15  
 19 Reyes, Eden               11 FAC-CA                         2:04.85  
 -- Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barney, Sam               12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Halter, Brodie            11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lewis, Corbin             11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Coulter, Haiden           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thigpen, Logan            12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Romero, Uriel             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- McDermott, Tyler          12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                         2:41.96  
  2 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         2:43.24  
  3 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                         2:49.03  
  4 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                         2:58.47  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         2:55.76  
  2 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                        2:57.50  
  3 Halter, Brodie            11 CROC-CA                        2:57.99  
  4 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                         3:03.17  
  5 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                         3:11.50  
  6 Lucore, Niko              12 IEAQ-CA                        3:12.62  
  7 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                         3:18.14  
  8 Ireland, Jeremiah         11 YST-CA                         3:57.44  
 -- Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bautista, Aaron           12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Flynn, Daniel             11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Abalos, Rhyl              11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:04.58  
     1) Pedroche, Luke 11               2) Nunag, Gabe 12                 
     3) Nguyen, Wesley 12               4) George, Akash 12               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:29.09  
     1) Glover, Ricky 12                2) Lewis, Corbin 11               
     3) Carbajal, Giancarlo 11          4) Tomov, Christian 11            
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:44.82  
     1) Vazquez, Ian 11                 2) Reyes, Eden 11                 
     3) Chan, Patrick 12                4) Johnson, Sean 11               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:33.24  
     1) Carbajal, Giancarlo 11          2) Glover, Ricky 12               
     3) Fung, Terrance 12               4) Tong, Aidan 12                 
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               3:14.80  
     1) Candela, Sebastian 11           2) Samosir, Matthew 11            
     3) Lewis, Corbin 11                4) Villanueva, Jacob 11           
 -- Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Dockham, Roland 12              2) Flynn, Daniel 11               
     3) Kraveishvili, Batu 12           4) Abalos, Rhyl 11                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Brock, Nick               14 CHS-CA                           27.95  
  2 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                          28.44  
  3 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                          28.74  
  4 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                           28.84  
  5 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                           29.23  
  5 Sun, Sean                 14 CHS-CA                           29.23  
  7 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                           29.25  
  8 Del Castillo, Joshua      14 UN-CA                            29.48  
  9 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                           29.53  
 10 Cruz, Gabriel             14 PST-CA                           29.59  
 11 Fleming, Luke             13 HILL-CA                          30.20  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Romero, Justin            14 UN-CA                            28.39  
  2 Acosta, Brandon           14 IEAQ-CA                          29.04  
  3 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                           29.15  
  4 Peters, Jordan            14 RST-CA                           29.85  
  5 De la Torre, Moises       13 PST-CA                           30.08  
  6 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                          31.11  
  7 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                           31.12  
  8 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                           31.29  
  9 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                           31.41  
 10 Dinh, Tyler               13 HILL-CA                          31.63  
 10 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                          31.63  
 12 Rivas, Levi               14 FAC-CA                           32.18  
 13 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                          32.61  
 14 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                          33.46  
 15 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                           33.66  
 16 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                          33.83  
 17 Purba, Devean             13 FAC-CA                           34.06  
 18 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                          34.19  
 19 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                          35.71  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Brock, Nick               14 CHS-CA                           59.56  
  2 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                        1:00.38  
  3 Mattox, Hunter            13 PASS-CA                        1:01.65  
  4 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:01.77  
  5 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        1:01.84  
  6 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         1:02.73  
  7 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA                         1:03.12  
  8 Del Castillo, Joshua      14 UN-CA                          1:05.80  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                         1:01.33  
  2 Cruz, Gabriel             14 PST-CA                         1:04.40  
  3 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                         1:04.66  
  4 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         1:04.73  
  5 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                         1:05.04  
  6 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:05.51  
  7 Sun, Sean                 14 CHS-CA                         1:05.58  
  8 Acosta, Brandon           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.00  
  9 Peters, Jordan            14 RST-CA                         1:06.06  
 10 Romero, Justin            14 UN-CA                          1:06.22  
 11 De la Torre, Moises       13 PST-CA                         1:07.90  
 12 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.09  
 13 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                        1:10.79  
 14 Rivas, Levi               14 FAC-CA                         1:11.17  
 15 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         1:11.50  
 16 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        1:11.71  
 17 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:13.17  
 18 Dinh, Tyler               13 HILL-CA                        1:13.33  
 19 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.54  
 20 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:14.55  
 21 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                         1:16.00  
 22 Fleming, Luke             13 HILL-CA                        1:16.17  
 23 Purba, Devean             13 FAC-CA                         1:24.82  
 24 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.41  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:07.14  
  2 Kim, Dabin                14 UN-4-CA                        2:07.80  
  3 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                        2:08.39  
  4 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        2:10.87  
  5 Brock, Nick               14 CHS-CA                         2:12.61  
  6 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:12.88  
  7 Mattox, Hunter            13 PASS-CA                        2:16.18  
  8 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                         2:18.39  
  9 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:22.84  
 10 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA                         2:23.04  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        2:15.56  
  2 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                         2:20.82  
  3 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         2:22.43  
  4 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                         2:26.11  
  5 Cruz, Gabriel             14 PST-CA                         2:26.30  
  6 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        2:26.71  
  7 Del Castillo, Joshua      14 UN-CA                          2:27.30  
  8 Neely, Conner             14 RST-CA                         2:30.91  
  9 Romero, Justin            14 UN-CA                          2:34.45  
 10 De la Torre, Moises       13 PST-CA                         2:37.30  
 11 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                        2:39.65  
 12 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        2:41.54  
 13 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         2:42.36  
 14 Dinh, Tyler               13 HILL-CA                        2:48.37  
 15 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        2:52.44  
 16 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        2:54.90  
 17 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         2:57.92  
 18 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         3:00.88  
 19 Hervey, Cody              13 PASS-CA                        3:28.04  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                         1:11.55  
  2 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.99  
  3 Brock, Nick               14 CHS-CA                         1:12.73  
  4 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.11  
  5 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                         1:14.13  
  6 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         1:14.78  
  7 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.66  
  8 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:17.67  
  9 Cruz, Gabriel             14 PST-CA                         1:18.64  
 -- Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                         1:16.10  
  2 Peters, Jordan            14 RST-CA                         1:17.09  
  3 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                         1:19.23  
  4 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         1:21.37  
  5 Mattox, Hunter            13 PASS-CA                        1:21.82  
  6 Acosta, Brandon           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.19  
  7 De la Torre, Moises       13 PST-CA                         1:24.80  
  8 Rivas, Levi               14 FAC-CA                         1:25.25  
  9 Romero, Justin            14 UN-CA                          1:26.72  
 10 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.47  
 11 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:28.35  
 12 Fleming, Luke             13 HILL-CA                        1:30.36  
 13 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        1:34.83  
 14 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:34.95  
 15 Del Castillo, Joshua      14 UN-CA                          1:36.14  
 16 Dinh, Tyler               13 HILL-CA                        1:36.79  
 17 Purba, Devean             13 FAC-CA                         1:40.96  
 -- Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sun, Sean                 14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                        1:16.16  
  2 Wingo, Cade               14 UN-4-CA                        1:16.52  
  3 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.25  
  4 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.97  
  5 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA                         1:22.24  
  6 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                         1:22.95  
  7 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:27.98  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                         1:23.63  
  2 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         1:26.43  
  3 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        1:28.27  
  4 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         1:29.02  
  5 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:29.43  
  6 Dinh, Tyler               13 HILL-CA                        1:30.66  
  7 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:31.09  
  8 Mattox, Hunter            13 PASS-CA                        1:33.49  
  9 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                         1:37.22  
 10 Neely, Conner             14 RST-CA                         1:38.36  
 11 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                        1:40.24  
 12 Loomba, Pranav            13 HILL-CA                        1:41.23  
 13 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         1:42.59  
 14 Purba, Devean             13 FAC-CA                         1:51.02  
 15 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:51.11  
 16 De la Torre, Moises       13 PST-CA                         1:57.27  
 17 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        2:17.64  
 -- Hervey, Cody              13 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.09  
  2 Cruz, Gabriel             14 PST-CA                         1:11.43  
  3 Kim, Dabin                14 UN-4-CA                        1:12.50  
  4 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.78  
  5 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         1:16.83  
  6 Kou, Caleb                14 UN-1-CA                        1:17.16  
  7 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                         1:20.89  
  8 De la Torre, Moises       13 PST-CA                         1:22.82  
  9 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:25.19  
 10 Del Castillo, Joshua      14 UN-CA                          1:27.56  
 11 Loomba, Pranav            13 HILL-CA                        1:28.41  
 12 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         1:28.50  
 13 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                        1:30.56  
 14 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         1:31.81  
 15 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:33.28  
 16 Purba, Devean             13 FAC-CA                         1:44.60  
 17 Dinh, Tyler               13 HILL-CA                        1:47.45  
 -- Romero, Justin            14 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Brock, Nick               14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Dabin                14 UN-4-CA                        2:29.76  
  2 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:29.94  
  3 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA                         2:31.98  
  4 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        2:32.28  
  5 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        2:36.00  
  6 Kou, Caleb                14 UN-1-CA                        2:44.46  
 -- Mattox, Hunter            13 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cruz, Gabriel             14 PST-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Brock, Nick               14 CHS-CA                         2:39.47  
  2 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:45.32  
  3 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                         2:48.72  
  4 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        2:54.94  
  5 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        3:08.98  
  6 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         3:13.75  
  7 Dinh, Tyler               13 HILL-CA                        3:20.46  
 -- Neely, Conner             14 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Loomba, Pranav            13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- De la Torre, Moises       13 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:26.29  
     1) Centeno, Ben 13                 2) Ocegueda, Romeo 13             
     3) Lewis, Dyson 13                 4) Purba, Devean 13               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Hayden            15 UN-2-CA                          27.88  
  2 Houser, Jackson           15 UN-4-CA                          28.67  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 UN-7-CA                          29.80  
  2 Carrillo, Mason           16 HILL-CA                          30.44  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Upton, Steven             15 UN-1-CA                          54.86  
  2 De Silva, Budvin          15 UN-3-CA                          57.83  
  3 Poon, Gabriel             15 UN-7-CA                          57.95  
  4 Houser, Jackson           15 UN-4-CA                        1:00.33  
  5 Miller, Hayden            15 UN-2-CA                        1:00.53  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Diego            17 UN-7-CA                        1:03.18  
  2 Carrillo, Mason           16 HILL-CA                        1:04.94  
  3 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 UN-7-CA                        1:05.72  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kou, Joshua               16 UN-1-CA                        2:08.40  
  2 De Silva, Budvin          15 UN-3-CA                        2:09.49  
  3 Houser, Jackson           15 UN-4-CA                        2:14.94  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Jackson           15 UN-4-CA                        1:11.14  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 UN-7-CA                        1:17.80  
  2 Carrillo, Mason           16 HILL-CA                        1:19.97  
  3 Cabrera, Diego            17 UN-7-CA                        1:21.83  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Poon, Gabriel             15 UN-7-CA                        1:14.75  
  2 Upton, Steven             15 UN-1-CA                        1:15.21  
  3 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 UN-7-CA                        1:18.24  
  4 Cabrera, Diego            17 UN-7-CA                        1:23.82  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mehta, Shaurya            15 HILL-CA                        1:52.99  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 De Silva, Budvin          15 UN-3-CA                        1:05.10  
  2 Poon, Gabriel             15 UN-7-CA                        1:09.98  
  3 Houser, Jackson           15 UN-4-CA                        1:19.50  
 -- Upton, Steven             15 UN-1-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kou, Joshua               16 UN-1-CA                        1:11.42  
  2 Mehta, Shaurya            15 HILL-CA                        1:53.64  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Upton, Steven             15 UN-1-CA                        2:19.67  
  2 De Silva, Budvin          15 UN-3-CA                        2:27.87  
  3 Kou, Joshua               16 UN-1-CA                        2:36.71  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Diego            17 UN-7-CA                        2:41.19  
  2 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 UN-7-CA                        2:44.15  
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Upton, Steven             15 UN-1-CA                        5:25.43  
  2 Miller, Hayden            15 UN-2-CA                        5:43.04  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         5:51.78  
  2 Mattox, Hunter            13 PASS-CA                        6:13.51  
  3 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         6:21.14  
  4 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                         6:22.05  
  5 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         6:23.31  
  6 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         6:26.58  
  7 Peters, Jordan            14 RST-CA                         6:38.00  
  8 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         7:10.13  
  9 Rivas, Levi               14 FAC-CA                         7:16.45  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:22.65  
  2 Poon, Gabriel             15 UN-7-CA                        2:26.05  
  3 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         2:30.81  
  4 Houser, Jackson           15 UN-4-CA                        2:33.29  
  5 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:40.76  
 -- Kim, Dabin                14 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kou, Joshua               16 UN-1-CA                        2:38.98  
  2 Cabrera, Diego            17 UN-7-CA                        2:52.76  
  3 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         2:56.07  
  4 Neely, Conner             14 RST-CA                         3:06.40  
  5 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        3:13.21  
  6 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        3:18.70  
 -- Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Poon, Gabriel             15 UN-7-CA                        2:44.93  
  2 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                        2:45.16  
  3 Wingo, Cade               14 UN-4-CA                        2:49.71  
  4 Cabrera, Diego            17 UN-7-CA                        2:55.79  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:43.56  
  2 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                         2:56.73  
  3 Acosta, Brandon           14 IEAQ-CA                        3:01.12  
  4 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA                         3:04.83  
  5 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         3:05.31  
  6 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                         3:10.80  
  7 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        3:14.11  
  8 Dinh, Tyler               13 HILL-CA                        3:19.63  
  9 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                        3:21.69  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wingo, Cade               14 UN-4-CA                        2:22.67  
  2 De Silva, Budvin          15 UN-3-CA                        2:33.46  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:25.45  
  2 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA                         2:59.77  
 -- Fleming, Luke             13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:20.00  
     1) Clendenen, Chloe W7             2) Zamora, Caesar M7              
     3) Chen, Erik M7                   4) Jiang, Sophie W8               
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  1:24.94  
     1) Ravishankar, Rithvik M8         2) Miner, Maddison W6             
     3) Gray, Tucker M8                 4) Constanzo, Madison W8          
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  1:39.19  
     1) Andersen, Abigail W7            2) Ravishankar, Rithvik M8        
     3) Gray, Emma W8                   4) Gray, Tucker M8                
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:16.10  
     1) Adams, Jill W10                 2) Anolin, Kai M10                
     3) Ogilvie, Riley W9               4) Canales, Alex M10              
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:20.92  
     1) Miner, Mackenzie W9             2) Flynn, Michael M8              
     3) Licto, Annabella W10            4) Nambo Sanchez, Demian M10      
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:28.00  
     1) Binuya, Vincent M8              2) Thammagno, Gracelynn W9        
     3) Aguirre, Brianna W10            4) Vo, Micah M9                   
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                  2:33.94  
     1) Crick, Esme W9                  2) Valenzuela, Thomas M10         
     3) Ellis, Alyssa W9                4) Shumway, Trevor M9             
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:34.66  
     1) Sun, Zeming M9                  2) Araiza, Alexis W9              
     3) Villanueva, Alexa W9            4) Chen, Dalvin M10               
  6 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:45.19  
     1) Teeter, Lucas M10               2) Le, Trinity W10                
     3) Morales, Julianne W10           4) Lucore, Charlie M9             
  7 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'D'                                  2:50.45  
     1) Gray, Emma W8                   2) Fine, Raz W10                  
     3) Espelita, Graeden M9            4) McMillan, Joseph M8            
  8 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'C'                                  2:53.15  
     1) Nimako, Jaxon M9                2) Gullon, Lindsay W10            
     3) Farre, Valentino M10            4) Witham, Ella W9                
  9 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:56.82  
     1) London, Andrew M10              2) Ward, Kristyn W10              
     3) Swanson, Ashlynn W9             4) Chan, Jason M9                 
 10 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'B'                              3:04.89  
     1) Fordon, Joseph M9               2) Acosta, Cannon M9              
     3) Lucore, Jessica W9              4) Lucore, Sam W10                
 11 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    3:09.18  
     1) Moya, Autumn W9                 2) Polhemus, Blake M8             
     3) Leal, Lilyanna W7               4) Marshall, Rashaad M9           
 12 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'D'                               3:23.92  
     1) Fung, Dylan M9                  2) Cornejo, Elena W8              
     3) Binuya, Tianah W7               4) Tiratira, Daniel M10           
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:46.17  
     1) Flynn, Michael M8               2) Dyerly, Ainsley W9             
     3) Nambo Sanchez, Demian M10       4) Licto, Annabella W10           
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:52.20  
     1) Milius, Cameron M10             2) Stewart, Chirstian M9          
     3) Aguirre, Brianna W10            4) Villanueva, Alexa W9           
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                  2:52.73  
     1) Valenzuela, Thomas M10          2) Crick, Esme W9                 
     3) Miner, Mackenzie W9             4) Abalos, Richie Carl M9         
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'C'                                  2:53.44  
     1) Licto, Benjamin M7              2) Ellis, Alyssa W9               
     3) Lebig, Elysa W10                4) Shumway, Trevor M9             
  5 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'D'                                  3:04.35  
     1) Solkowitz, Joey M10             2) Robbins, Kimberly W10          
     3) Witham, Ella W9                 4) Nimako, Jaxon M9               
  6 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              3:11.23  
     1) Lucore, Charlie M9              2) Le, Trinity W10                
     3) Lucore, Sam W10                 4) Teeter, Lucas M10              
  7 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    3:21.34  
     1) Ulloa, Mariela W10              2) Polhemus, Blake M8             
     3) Moya, Autumn W9                 4) Marshall, Rashaad M9           
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Osorio, Jesse M7                2) Zuberi, Leena W9               
     3) Shustarich, Sophia Clarice W10  4) Forni, Sebastian M7            
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Ward, Kristyn W10               2) Fung, Dylan M9                 
     3) Swanson, Ashlynn W9             4) Purba, Tyler M9                
 -- Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Lucore, Jessica W9              2) Fordon, Joseph M9              
     3) Quintero, Carlos M10            4) Morales, Julianne W10