HVDA May LC Meet - Meet Results

HVDA May LC Meet
5/20/2017 - 5/21/2017
Hemet, California USA
Updated: 5/21/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Hemet Valley Dolphins  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/21/2017 08:15 PM
               2017 CA HVDA May LC Meet - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017               
                              Sanction #: S17-186                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                           38.98  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          40.64  
  3 Adan, Karis                8 HILL-CA                          40.82  
  4 Cohut, Sarah               8 FSON-CA                          41.01  
  5 Schneider, Addison         7 TMEC-CA                          41.25  
  6 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           43.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           42.19  
  2 Campbell, Austyn           8 HVDA-CA                          45.08  
  3 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          46.00  
  4 Asbury, Grace              7 FSON-CA                          48.13  
  5 Lansing, Camryn            7 HVDA-CA                          53.17  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                         1:28.76  
  2 Schneider, Addison         7 TMEC-CA                        1:35.07  
  3 Cohut, Sarah               8 FSON-CA                        1:35.88  
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                        1:36.27  
  5 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:36.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:46.41  
  2 Asbury, Grace              7 FSON-CA                        1:49.85  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                           47.44  
  2 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           47.54  
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          49.28  
  4 Cohut, Sarah               8 FSON-CA                          49.91  
  5 Adan, Karis                8 HILL-CA                          50.12  
  6 Schneider, Addison         7 TMEC-CA                          51.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           50.42  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          52.20  
  3 Campbell, Austyn           8 HVDA-CA                          57.13  
  4 Asbury, Grace              7 FSON-CA                          58.08  
  5 Lansing, Camryn            7 HVDA-CA                        1:01.32  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           54.18  
  2 Cohut, Sarah               8 FSON-CA                          55.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:02.92  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                        1:03.31  
  3 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:05.23  
  4 Asbury, Grace              7 FSON-CA                        1:05.54  
 -- Schneider, Addison         7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah               8 FSON-CA                          45.82  
  2 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           48.78  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           55.76  
  2 Asbury, Grace              7 FSON-CA                        1:01.29  
 -- Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Klein, Chloe              10 HILL-CA                          32.84  
  2 Romero, Hollyn            10 FAC-CA                           33.17  
  3 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          33.60  
  4 Timko, Caroline           10 RAA-CA                           34.21  
  5 Herz, Meghan              10 HVDA-CA                          34.63  
  6 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA                          34.64  
  7 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                          36.13  
  8 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 MESA-CA                          36.19  
  9 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          36.37  
 10 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          36.45  
 11 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                          36.51  
 12 Prayaga, Ananya           10 HILL-CA                          36.53  
 13 Thomas, Amaree            10 RST-CA                           36.75  
 14 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          37.00  
 15 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                          38.02  
 16 Nguyen, Noelle            10 CHWP-CA                          38.76  
 17 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                          39.36  
.RED - Division  
  1 Denison, Zoe              10 TMEC-CA                          38.79  
  2 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                          38.99  
  3 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                          39.10  
  4 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                          39.31  
  5 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                           39.65  
  6 Parker, Madison           10 TMEC-CA                          41.27  
  7 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                           41.64  
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           42.76  
  9 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          43.67  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn            10 FAC-CA                         1:10.53  
  2 Klein, Chloe              10 HILL-CA                        1:10.64  
  3 Ferrette, Natalia         10 STAR-CA                        1:14.65  
  3 Addison, Eden             10 STAR-CA                        1:14.65  
  5 Herz, Meghan              10 HVDA-CA                        1:15.57  
  6 Timko, Caroline           10 RAA-CA                         1:17.52  
  7 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA                        1:17.66  
  8 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        1:18.75  
  9 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        1:19.22  
 10 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:20.12  
 11 Thomas, Amaree            10 RST-CA                         1:20.25  
 12 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 MESA-CA                        1:20.27  
 13 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                        1:21.07  
 14 Moreno, Valeria           10 RAA-CA                         1:21.31  
 15 Scudder, Sydney           10 TCC-CA                         1:21.66  
 16 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                        1:21.71  
 17 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        1:22.65  
 18 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.50  
 19 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:29.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         1:23.58  
  2 Alvarez, Emily            10 CROC-CA                        1:25.72  
  3 Lee, Kate                  9 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.11  
  4 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                        1:27.25  
  5 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:27.99  
  6 Denison, Zoe              10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.39  
  7 Vaughn, Kayla             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.75  
  8 Prayaga, Ananya           10 HILL-CA                        1:29.09  
  9 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                         1:30.20  
 10 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:30.30  
 11 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                        1:31.46  
 12 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:32.22  
 13 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.67  
 14 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.61  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Klein, Chloe              10 HILL-CA                        2:32.33  
  2 Romero, Hollyn            10 FAC-CA                         2:33.13  
  3 Herz, Meghan              10 HVDA-CA                        2:41.42  
  4 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        2:45.27  
  5 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                        2:51.12  
  6 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        2:52.33  
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        2:53.30  
  8 Vallin, Victoria          10 MESA-CA                        2:53.56  
  9 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.67  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                        2:53.88  
  2 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         2:58.90  
  3 Alvarez, Emily            10 CROC-CA                        3:03.30  
  4 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         3:09.11  
  5 Vaughn, Kayla             10 CCAQ-CA                        3:12.77  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden             10 STAR-CA                          37.96  
  2 Romero, Hollyn            10 FAC-CA                           39.00  
  3 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          40.01  
  4 Timko, Caroline           10 RAA-CA                           41.30  
  5 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                          42.02  
  6 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          42.23  
  7 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                          42.79  
  8 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                          43.53  
  9 Ferrette, Natalia         10 STAR-CA                          43.57  
 10 Thomas, Amaree            10 RST-CA                           45.07  
 11 Vallin, Victoria          10 MESA-CA                          45.32  
 12 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                          45.57  
 13 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                          46.88  
 14 Vaughn, Kayla             10 CCAQ-CA                          47.12  
 15 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                           47.34  
 -- Prayaga, Ananya           10 HILL-CA                            DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                          44.16  
  2 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                          45.15  
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 MESA-CA                          45.78  
  4 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                          46.55  
  5 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                          46.98  
  6 Israelson, Naida           9 HVDA-CA                          47.71  
  7 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          47.86  
  8 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          48.05  
  9 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                          48.07  
 10 Parker, Madison           10 TMEC-CA                          48.90  
 11 Denison, Zoe              10 TMEC-CA                          49.68  
 12 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           49.89  
 13 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                          51.60  
 -- Nguyen, Noelle            10 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden             10 STAR-CA                        1:19.24  
  2 Romero, Hollyn            10 FAC-CA                         1:24.10  
  3 Herz, Meghan              10 HVDA-CA                        1:28.54  
  4 Timko, Caroline           10 RAA-CA                         1:28.73  
  5 Scudder, Sydney           10 TCC-CA                         1:30.26  
  6 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        1:30.27  
  7 Prayaga, Ananya           10 HILL-CA                        1:32.34  
  8 Ferrette, Natalia         10 STAR-CA                        1:33.10  
  8 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        1:33.10  
 10 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        1:33.26  
 11 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA                        1:33.92  
 12 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                        1:34.06  
 13 Lee, Kate                  9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.88  
 14 Moreno, Valeria           10 RAA-CA                         1:38.12  
 15 Thomas, Amaree            10 RST-CA                         1:38.24  
 16 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         1:40.31  
 -- Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vaughn, Kayla             10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                        1:37.61  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:38.50  
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 MESA-CA                        1:38.50  
  4 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                        1:40.54  
  5 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                        1:41.59  
  6 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                        1:42.53  
  7 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:42.60  
  8 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:43.59  
  9 Israelson, Naida           9 HVDA-CA                        1:43.67  
 10 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                         1:45.47  
 11 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        1:48.15  
 12 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:48.19  
 -- Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan              10 HVDA-CA                          42.37  
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                          45.91  
  3 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          46.53  
  4 Romero, Hollyn            10 FAC-CA                           46.64  
  5 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA                          47.39  
  6 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          48.32  
  7 Ferrette, Natalia         10 STAR-CA                          49.36  
  8 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                          49.47  
  9 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                          49.63  
 10 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                          50.17  
 11 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          51.05  
 12 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                          51.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           48.85  
  2 Denison, Zoe              10 TMEC-CA                          51.15  
  3 Alvarez, Emily            10 CROC-CA                          51.61  
  4 Lee, Kate                  9 CCAQ-CA                          51.64  
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          52.91  
  6 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                          53.00  
  7 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           53.14  
  8 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                          54.38  
  9 Scudder, Sydney           10 TCC-CA                           54.40  
 10 Moreno, Valeria           10 RAA-CA                           54.76  
 11 Parker, Madison           10 TMEC-CA                          55.27  
 12 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                          55.32  
 13 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 MESA-CA                          55.53  
 14 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                          55.62  
 15 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                          56.77  
 16 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                           57.67  
 17 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                           58.11  
 18 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          58.61  
 -- Vaughn, Kayla             10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan              10 HVDA-CA                        1:32.30  
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.55  
  3 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        1:43.43  
  4 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                        1:44.18  
  5 Nguyen, Noelle            10 CHWP-CA                        1:48.46  
  6 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        1:49.17  
  7 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:55.28  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        1:51.07  
  2 Alvarez, Emily            10 CROC-CA                        1:53.72  
  3 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                        1:55.22  
  4 Vaughn, Kayla             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.18  
  5 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                         1:56.76  
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                         1:59.84  
 -- Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn            10 FAC-CA                           35.92  
  2 Addison, Eden             10 STAR-CA                          37.33  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA                          37.46  
  4 Ferrette, Natalia         10 STAR-CA                          37.55  
  5 Moreno, Valeria           10 RAA-CA                           39.20  
  6 Klein, Chloe              10 HILL-CA                          39.31  
  7 Prayaga, Ananya           10 HILL-CA                          40.02  
  8 Timko, Caroline           10 RAA-CA                           40.48  
  9 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                          40.90  
 10 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          41.83  
 11 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          44.60  
 12 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                           47.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                          37.93  
  2 Herz, Meghan              10 HVDA-CA                          38.14  
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 MESA-CA                          40.58  
  4 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                          41.03  
  5 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                          43.86  
  6 Scudder, Sydney           10 TCC-CA                           44.55  
  7 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                          44.91  
  8 Thomas, Amaree            10 RST-CA                           45.44  
  9 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                          45.46  
 10 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                           46.77  
 11 Vaughn, Kayla             10 CCAQ-CA                          48.16  
 12 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          51.98  
 -- Parker, Madison           10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden             10 STAR-CA                        1:23.95  
  2 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        1:25.16  
  3 Ferrette, Natalia         10 STAR-CA                        1:25.75  
  4 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA                        1:29.15  
 -- Thomas, Amaree            10 RST-CA                             DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.86  
  2 Prayaga, Ananya           10 HILL-CA                        1:40.98  
 -- Vallin, Victoria          10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn            10 FAC-CA                         2:56.67  
  2 Addison, Eden             10 STAR-CA                        2:57.22  
  3 Herz, Meghan              10 HVDA-CA                        3:01.30  
  4 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        3:02.65  
  5 Timko, Caroline           10 RAA-CA                         3:08.47  
  6 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        3:09.26  
  7 Ferrette, Natalia         10 STAR-CA                        3:11.54  
  8 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        3:12.47  
  9 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                        3:14.65  
 10 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        3:14.77  
 11 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA                        3:17.75  
 12 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        3:21.81  
 13 Vallin, Victoria          10 MESA-CA                        3:24.16  
 14 Vaughn, Kayla             10 CCAQ-CA                        3:33.11  
 -- Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 MESA-CA                        3:21.47  
  2 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         3:27.49  
  3 Alvarez, Emily            10 CROC-CA                        3:29.77  
  4 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        3:35.62  
  5 Israelson, Naida           9 HVDA-CA                        3:44.12  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okada, Asia               12 RAA-CA                           30.46  
  2 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-CA                            30.51  
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                          30.56  
  4 Lopez, Nohely             12 CHS-CA                           31.10  
  5 Binuya, Aiyana            12 FAC-CA                           31.42  
  6 Villagomez, Maria         12 RAA-CA                           31.49  
  7 McPhail, Kennedy          11 RAA-CA                           31.72  
  8 Lopez, Nailyn             12 CHS-CA                           31.84  
  9 Herrera, Aleena           12 RAA-CA                           31.91  
 10 Diaz, Abby                12 MVAQ-CA                          32.22  
 11 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                          32.25  
 12 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                           32.34  
 13 Cadiz, Gia                11 HVDA-CA                          32.41  
 14 Neal, Bronte              12 RAA-CA                           32.71  
 15 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                          32.82  
 16 Dowell, Elicia            12 RAA-CA                           32.87  
 17 May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                          33.06  
 18 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                           33.36  
 19 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          33.49  
 20 Luna, Ariana              12 IEAQ-CA                          33.95  
 21 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                          34.07  
 22 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                           34.22  
 23 Hudson, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                          34.25  
 24 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                          34.41  
 25 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                          34.43  
 26 Gage, Jenna               11 FSON-CA                          34.84  
 27 Teeter, Kenady            12 HILL-CA                          35.44  
 28 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           36.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                           33.85  
  2 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                           34.03  
  3 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                          34.24  
  4 Gong, Rosalind            12 HVDA-CA                          34.35  
  5 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                          34.75  
  6 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                          34.84  
  7 Samson, Alyssa            11 MESA-CA                          34.94  
  8 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           35.11  
  9 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                           35.41  
 10 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                          35.67  
 11 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          35.74  
 12 Fender, Amaya             12 TMEC-CA                          35.89  
 13 Davis, Brooke             11 STAR-CA                          35.93  
 14 Gaffney, Kaia             12 TMEC-CA                          36.23  
 15 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                          36.45  
 16 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          36.86  
 17 Wheeler, Chaselyn         11 RST-CA                           36.89  
 18 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          36.91  
 19 Patel, Jasmine            12 HILL-CA                          36.94  
 20 Loreno, Ysabelle          11 PDSC-CA                          37.09  
 21 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                          37.71  
 22 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           38.22  
 23 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                          38.65  
 24 Williams, Roxanne         11 YST-CA                           39.46  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        1:05.34  
  2 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                         1:05.66  
  3 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-CA                          1:07.17  
  4 Herrera, Aleena           12 RAA-CA                         1:07.40  
  5 Okada, Asia               12 RAA-CA                         1:07.50  
  6 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.13  
  7 Lindemann, Isabella       12 TMEC-CA                        1:09.23  
  8 McPhail, Kennedy          11 RAA-CA                         1:09.44  
  9 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                         1:10.09  
 10 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                        1:10.98  
 11 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:11.06  
 12 Carlsson, Claudia         11 PDSC-CA                        1:11.19  
 13 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                        1:11.51  
 14 Neal, Bronte              12 RAA-CA                         1:11.63  
 15 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                        1:12.71  
 16 Han, Bethany              11 YST-CA                         1:13.03  
 17 May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                        1:13.07  
 18 Luna, Ariana              12 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.33  
 19 Schwabe, Petra            11 RAA-CA                         1:14.63  
 20 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.72  
 21 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.83  
 22 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                         1:14.85  
 23 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.01  
 24 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:17.10  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                        1:13.75  
  2 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:14.39  
  3 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.66  
  4 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.27  
  5 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        1:16.01  
  6 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:16.16  
  7 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                         1:16.23  
  8 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                         1:16.82  
  9 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.12  
 10 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         1:17.47  
 11 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        1:17.71  
 12 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.79  
 13 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        1:17.91  
 14 Teeter, Kenady            12 HILL-CA                        1:18.87  
 15 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.28  
 16 Gage, Jenna               11 FSON-CA                        1:19.32  
 17 Moreno, Alexia            12 RAA-CA                         1:19.48  
 18 Betancourt, Breanna       11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.82  
 19 Fender, Amaya             12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.15  
 20 Masters, Kristen          12 PDSC-CA                        1:20.19  
 21 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:20.41  
 22 Lee, Kendal               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.71  
 23 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                        1:21.64  
 24 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                        1:22.47  
 25 Davis, Brooke             11 STAR-CA                        1:23.39  
 26 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         1:23.98  
 27 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                         1:24.97  
 28 Williams, Roxanne         11 YST-CA                         1:28.90  
 -- Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                            DFS  
 -- Steffens, Emma            11 CCAQ-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        2:20.50  
  2 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-CA                          2:26.46  
  3 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                        2:27.65  
  4 McPhail, Kennedy          11 RAA-CA                         2:29.26  
  5 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                        2:34.62  
  6 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:34.92  
  7 Lopez, Nohely             12 CHS-CA                         2:37.22  
  8 May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                        2:38.79  
  9 Cadiz, Gia                11 HVDA-CA                        2:39.02  
 10 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.26  
 11 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        2:40.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                         2:31.12  
  2 Diaz, Abby                12 MVAQ-CA                        2:32.64  
  3 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                        2:34.28  
  4 Lopez, Nailyn             12 CHS-CA                         2:35.70  
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                         2:39.82  
  6 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        2:43.20  
  7 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                         2:43.83  
  8 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        2:46.68  
  9 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                         2:47.77  
 10 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                         2:47.88  
 11 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.04  
 12 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.58  
 13 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        2:49.55  
 14 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:50.45  
 15 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         2:53.01  
 16 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        2:54.48  
 17 Davis, Brooke             11 STAR-CA                        2:56.92  
 18 Samson, Alyssa            11 MESA-CA                        2:59.75  
 19 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         2:59.79  
 20 Wheeler, Chaselyn         11 RST-CA                         3:00.81  
 21 Patel, Jasmine            12 HILL-CA                        3:01.10  
 22 Teeter, Kenady            12 HILL-CA                        3:01.27  
 23 Williams, Roxanne         11 YST-CA                         3:07.30  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okada, Asia               12 RAA-CA                           36.76  
  2 Lopez, Nohely             12 CHS-CA                           37.09  
  3 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                          38.34  
  4 McPhail, Kennedy          11 RAA-CA                           38.38  
  5 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                          38.56  
  6 Luna, Ariana              12 IEAQ-CA                          38.63  
  7 Cadiz, Gia                11 HVDA-CA                          38.77  
  8 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                           38.88  
  9 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                           38.94  
 10 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                          38.96  
 11 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                          39.05  
 12 Dowell, Elicia            12 RAA-CA                           39.10  
 13 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                          39.22  
 14 Teeter, Kenady            12 HILL-CA                          39.36  
 15 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                          39.62  
 16 Lopez, Nailyn             12 CHS-CA                           39.93  
 17 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          40.32  
 18 Tesar, Katharine          11 MVAQ-CA                          40.54  
 19 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                          40.55  
 20 Gong, Rosalind            12 HVDA-CA                          40.72  
 21 Neal, Bronte              12 RAA-CA                           41.23  
 22 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                           41.25  
 23 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                           41.83  
 24 Hudson, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                          41.86  
 25 Gage, Jenna               11 FSON-CA                          41.95  
 26 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          43.18  
 -- Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                            DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           40.56  
  2 Fender, Amaya             12 TMEC-CA                          40.64  
  3 Samson, Alyssa            11 MESA-CA                          40.92  
  4 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          41.13  
  5 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                           41.49  
  6 Wheeler, Chaselyn         11 RST-CA                           41.59  
  6 Davis, Brooke             11 STAR-CA                          41.59  
  8 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                          42.19  
  9 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                           42.26  
 10 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                          42.31  
 11 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                          42.49  
 12 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           43.08  
 13 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                           43.15  
 14 Gaffney, Kaia             12 TMEC-CA                          43.48  
 15 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                          43.62  
 16 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                          44.30  
 17 Loreno, Ysabelle          11 PDSC-CA                          44.51  
 18 Patel, Jasmine            12 HILL-CA                          44.63  
 19 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                          44.72  
 20 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                          44.78  
 21 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           44.88  
 22 Williams, Roxanne         11 YST-CA                           46.41  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.09  
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.96  
  3 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:21.03  
  4 Luna, Ariana              12 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.39  
  5 Dowell, Elicia            12 RAA-CA                         1:22.59  
  6 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                        1:22.61  
  7 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                         1:23.44  
  8 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                         1:23.48  
  9 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.17  
 10 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:26.99  
 11 Betancourt, Breanna       11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.06  
 12 Tesar, Katharine          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.25  
 13 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         1:28.27  
 14 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                        1:29.50  
 15 Fender, Amaya             12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.90  
 16 Mortensen, Riley          12 RST-CA                         1:30.37  
 17 Teeter, Kenady            12 HILL-CA                        1:31.06  
 18 Steffens, Emma            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          11 RAA-CA                         1:21.95  
  2 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:24.06  
  3 Han, Bethany              11 YST-CA                         1:27.55  
  4 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                        1:27.75  
  5 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                         1:27.86  
  6 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.32  
  7 Samson, Alyssa            11 MESA-CA                        1:28.33  
  8 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                        1:29.01  
  9 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:29.53  
 10 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                         1:29.96  
 11 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:31.08  
 12 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        1:32.06  
 13 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        1:32.31  
 14 Diaz, Abby                12 MVAQ-CA                        1:32.36  
 15 Davis, Brooke             11 STAR-CA                        1:32.50  
 15 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                        1:32.50  
 17 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.18  
 18 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:33.74  
 19 Lee, Kendal               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.71  
 20 Gage, Jenna               11 FSON-CA                        1:35.85  
 21 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                        1:38.61  
 22 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:38.62  
 -- Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.27  
  2 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:52.69  
  3 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                         2:58.58  
  4 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         3:09.15  
 -- Tesar, Katharine          11 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                           38.16  
  2 Okada, Asia               12 RAA-CA                           39.53  
  3 Schwabe, Petra            11 RAA-CA                           41.54  
  4 Dowell, Elicia            12 RAA-CA                           42.21  
  5 Diaz, Abby                12 MVAQ-CA                          42.56  
  6 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                          42.58  
  7 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                          42.82  
  8 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                           43.05  
  9 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                           43.12  
 10 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                          43.57  
 11 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                          43.72  
 12 May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                          44.04  
 13 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                          44.45  
 14 Tesar, Katharine          11 MVAQ-CA                          45.54  
 15 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                           45.86  
 16 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                          46.25  
 17 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                          46.47  
 18 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                          46.58  
 19 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                          46.85  
 20 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                           47.29  
 21 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                          47.79  
 22 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           48.42  
 23 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                          49.12  
 24 Samson, Alyssa            11 MESA-CA                          49.17  
 25 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                          49.48  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-CA                          1:23.84  
  2 Okada, Asia               12 RAA-CA                         1:25.78  
  3 Herrera, Aleena           12 RAA-CA                         1:30.32  
  4 Binuya, Aiyana            12 FAC-CA                         1:32.40  
  5 Dowell, Elicia            12 RAA-CA                         1:32.65  
  6 Lindemann, Isabella       12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.23  
  7 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        1:33.30  
  8 Lopez, Nohely             12 CHS-CA                         1:33.36  
  9 Villagomez, Maria         12 RAA-CA                         1:33.53  
 10 Lopez, Nailyn             12 CHS-CA                         1:34.52  
 11 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:35.89  
 12 Tesar, Katharine          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:37.02  
 13 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.22  
 14 Cadiz, Gia                11 HVDA-CA                        1:38.37  
 -- Diaz, Abby                12 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.80  
  2 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.48  
  3 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        1:34.86  
  4 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                         1:38.88  
  5 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                        1:39.37  
  6 Gong, Rosalind            12 HVDA-CA                        1:39.92  
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle          11 PDSC-CA                        1:41.23  
  8 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                        1:41.50  
  9 Hudson, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                        1:41.73  
 10 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                        1:42.29  
 11 Patel, Jasmine            12 HILL-CA                        1:43.17  
 12 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                        1:43.18  
 13 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                         1:43.65  
 14 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                         1:43.73  
 15 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        1:45.08  
 16 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                         1:45.12  
 17 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        1:45.60  
 18 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.16  
 19 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         1:47.64  
 20 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         1:48.72  
 21 Gaffney, Kaia             12 TMEC-CA                        1:49.61  
 22 Davis, Brooke             11 STAR-CA                        1:51.75  
 -- Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                         3:07.58  
  2 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-CA                          3:08.86  
  3 Lindemann, Isabella       12 TMEC-CA                        3:16.43  
  4 Schwabe, Petra            11 RAA-CA                         3:16.76  
  5 Diaz, Abby                12 MVAQ-CA                        3:22.41  
  6 Tesar, Katharine          11 MVAQ-CA                        3:22.96  
  7 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        3:26.59  
  8 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                        3:44.23  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okada, Asia               12 RAA-CA                           33.71  
  2 Herrera, Aleena           12 RAA-CA                           34.70  
  3 Dowell, Elicia            12 RAA-CA                           34.76  
  4 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                           35.07  
  5 McPhail, Kennedy          11 RAA-CA                           35.61  
  6 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                          35.75  
  7 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          36.12  
  8 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                           36.27  
  9 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                          36.50  
 10 Han, Bethany              11 YST-CA                           36.55  
 11 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                          36.74  
 12 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                          37.27  
 13 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                          37.37  
 14 Luna, Ariana              12 IEAQ-CA                          37.79  
 15 Betancourt, Breanna       11 CCAQ-CA                          37.89  
 16 Steffens, Emma            11 CCAQ-CA                          38.46  
 17 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          38.57  
 18 Gage, Jenna               11 FSON-CA                          38.93  
 -- Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Kenady            12 HILL-CA                          36.80  
  2 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                          36.93  
  3 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                          37.00  
  4 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                          37.53  
  5 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                          37.65  
  6 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                          38.18  
  7 Carlsson, Claudia         11 PDSC-CA                          38.31  
  8 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          38.42  
  9 Karbash, Mikaela          11 RAA-CA                           38.80  
 10 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          39.44  
 11 Samson, Alyssa            11 MESA-CA                          39.83  
 12 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                          40.02  
 13 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                          40.43  
 14 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           40.44  
 15 Wheeler, Maddie           11 CHS-CA                           40.52  
 16 Davis, Brooke             11 STAR-CA                          40.56  
 17 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                          40.57  
 18 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                           40.79  
 19 Masters, Kristen          12 PDSC-CA                          41.21  
 20 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                           42.00  
 21 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                          42.02  
 22 Moreno, Alexia            12 RAA-CA                           43.03  
 23 Williams, Roxanne         11 YST-CA                           47.25  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-CA                          1:11.38  
  2 Herrera, Aleena           12 RAA-CA                         1:14.88  
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.19  
  4 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.79  
  5 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                         1:20.33  
  6 Dowell, Elicia            12 RAA-CA                         1:21.64  
  7 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.19  
  8 Luna, Ariana              12 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.43  
  9 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                        1:29.75  
 -- Gong, Rosalind            12 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                         1:19.48  
  2 Villagomez, Maria         12 RAA-CA                         1:22.62  
  3 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.67  
  4 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        1:27.08  
  5 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.98  
  6 Valdez, Regine            12 HVDA-CA                        1:29.85  
  7 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                         1:31.52  
  8 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:32.69  
  9 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                        1:34.42  
 10 Diaz, Abby                12 MVAQ-CA                        1:38.16  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-CA                          2:43.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:57.41  
  2 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                        3:04.18  
  3 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                         3:08.70  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-CA                          2:39.81  
  2 Herrera, Aleena           12 RAA-CA                         2:42.77  
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        2:45.67  
  4 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.02  
  5 Lindemann, Isabella       12 TMEC-CA                        2:52.55  
  6 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:52.86  
  7 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                        2:57.46  
  8 Carlsson, Claudia         11 PDSC-CA                        2:57.67  
  9 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                         3:00.14  
 10 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                        3:00.50  
 11 Tesar, Katharine          11 MVAQ-CA                        3:01.34  
 12 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                         3:01.73  
 13 Betancourt, Breanna       11 CCAQ-CA                        3:02.75  
 14 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        3:02.79  
 15 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        3:03.69  
 16 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        3:06.12  
 17 Steffens, Emma            11 CCAQ-CA                        3:10.40  
 -- Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mortensen, Riley          12 RST-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        3:00.21  
  2 Han, Bethany              11 YST-CA                         3:01.46  
  3 Diaz, Abby                12 MVAQ-CA                        3:07.84  
  4 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        3:08.70  
  5 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                        3:10.06  
  6 Lee, Kendal               11 CCAQ-CA                        3:12.49  
  7 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        3:13.18  
  8 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         3:15.50  
  9 Gadsden, Sophia           12 RST-CA                         3:15.82  
 10 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                         3:16.68  
 11 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        3:17.07  
 12 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        3:23.96  
 13 Davis, Brooke             11 STAR-CA                        3:27.09  
 14 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                        3:37.54  
 15 Williams, Roxanne         11 YST-CA                         3:39.16  
 -- Masters, Kristen          12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Samson, Alyssa            11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        6:03.27  
  2 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                        6:37.77  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                           29.05  
  2 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                           29.36  
  3 Forest, Elisabella        14 CHS-CA                           29.47  
  4 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA                           29.70  
  5 Barton, Nicole            14 STAR-CA                          30.51  
  6 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                           30.57  
  7 Beers, Chloe              14 STAR-CA                          30.96  
  8 Sorensen, Samie           14 CCAQ-CA                          30.97  
  9 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                          31.09  
 10 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                          31.21  
 11 Sorensen, Tori            13 CCAQ-CA                          31.33  
 12 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA                          31.47  
 13 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                           31.73  
 14 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                          31.74  
 15 Lynch, Abby               14 TMEC-CA                          31.95  
 16 Ballew, Kylie             14 TMEC-CA                          32.22  
 17 Hisgen, Alexis            14 PDSC-CA                          32.46  
 18 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                          32.65  
 19 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                          32.71  
 20 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                           32.74  
 21 Sarosa, Kailyn            14 TMEC-CA                          32.79  
 22 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                          32.80  
 23 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                           33.01  
 24 Steffens, Sarah           13 CCAQ-CA                          33.03  
 25 Zhang, Chailyn            14 CHS-CA                           33.32  
 26 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                          33.47  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                          32.44  
  2 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                           33.74  
  3 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                           33.80  
  4 Garcia, Jewelz            14 FAC-CA                           33.85  
  5 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                          34.15  
  6 Felipe, Mia               14 TMEC-CA                          34.23  
  7 Schumann, Sarah           13 TMEC-CA                          34.44  
  8 Leggo, Kielle             14 STAR-CA                          34.62  
  9 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                          34.86  
 10 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                           34.93  
 11 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                           35.33  
 12 Santhanam, Sriya          14 TMEC-CA                          35.38  
 13 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                          35.76  
 14 Azizi, Estella            14 TMEC-CA                          35.82  
 15 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                           36.07  
 16 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                           36.10  
 -- Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Naing, Maymon             14 TMEC-CA                          33.88  
  2 Jones, Brooke             14 TMEC-CA                          35.05  
  3 Cordova, Natalie          13 MESA-CA                          35.70  
  4 Tiang, Jace               14 CHS-CA                           36.36  
  5 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                           36.89  
  6 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                          37.04  
  7 Waldon, Savanna           14 TMEC-CA                          37.15  
  8 Burnham, Maddison         13 CCAQ-CA                          37.81  
  9 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                          38.20  
 10 Papush, Marina            13 MESA-CA                          39.48  
 11 Guerrero, Soraya          13 TMEC-CA                          40.34  
 12 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                          40.87  
 13 Cartwright, Elyse         13 RAA-CA                           46.69  
 14 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                           51.75  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        1:04.29  
  2 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                         1:04.81  
  3 Barton, Nicole            14 STAR-CA                        1:06.40  
  4 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         1:06.80  
  5 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                         1:06.83  
  6 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         1:07.00  
  7 Imes, Katie               14 HILL-CA                        1:07.85  
  8 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                        1:07.95  
  9 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                        1:08.04  
 10 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.47  
 11 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                        1:08.74  
 12 Lynch, Abby               14 TMEC-CA                        1:09.03  
 13 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA                        1:09.18  
 14 Sorensen, Samie           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.56  
 15 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        1:09.58  
 16 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA                         1:09.97  
 17 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.26  
 18 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        1:11.26  
 19 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         1:12.52  
 20 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA                         1:13.26  
 21 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.42  
 22 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                         1:17.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.69  
  2 Stiles, Jordyn            14 HILL-CA                        1:10.76  
  3 Parsons, Zoe              14 YST-CA                         1:10.80  
  4 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.98  
  5 Carlton, Caydence         14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.11  
  6 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.84  
  7 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.85  
  8 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:13.09  
  9 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        1:13.41  
 10 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                         1:15.05  
 11 Steffens, Sarah           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.75  
 12 Sullivan, Mikayla         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.89  
 13 Garcia, Jewelz            14 FAC-CA                         1:16.06  
 14 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        1:16.28  
 15 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        1:16.33  
 16 Gonzales, Emery           13 FAC-CA                         1:16.77  
 17 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         1:17.82  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        1:16.18  
  2 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          1:16.85  
  3 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                        1:18.02  
  4 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        1:19.32  
  5 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                         1:25.05  
  6 Rowan, Cami               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.77  
  7 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        1:31.56  
  8 Cartwright, Elyse         13 RAA-CA                         1:35.51  
  9 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:36.31  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        2:19.60  
  2 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                         2:22.45  
  3 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         2:24.01  
  4 Harris, Amber             13 RAA-CA                         2:24.71  
  5 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA                         2:26.94  
  6 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                         2:27.00  
  7 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                        2:27.86  
  8 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        2:28.08  
  9 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA                         2:30.02  
 10 Lynch, Abby               14 TMEC-CA                        2:30.33  
 11 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                        2:30.47  
 12 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                        2:36.35  
 13 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                         2:49.61  
.RED - Division  
  1 Beers, Chloe              14 STAR-CA                        2:28.25  
  2 Sorensen, Tori            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.76  
  3 Simon, Taylor             14 STAR-CA                        2:29.21  
  4 Parsons, Zoe              14 YST-CA                         2:31.48  
  5 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        2:31.52  
  6 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        2:31.54  
  7 Steffens, Sarah           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.70  
  8 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                        2:35.00  
  9 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        2:35.33  
 10 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        2:36.06  
 11 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.14  
 12 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                        2:36.50  
 13 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 UN-CA                          2:36.99  
 14 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        2:39.64  
 15 Trabert, Jackie           14 TMEC-CA                        2:40.18  
 16 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        2:40.49  
 17 Ballew, Kylie             14 TMEC-CA                        2:41.59  
 18 Sarosa, Kailyn            14 TMEC-CA                        2:44.64  
 19 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                         2:44.68  
 20 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         2:46.19  
 21 Schumann, Sarah           13 TMEC-CA                        2:49.68  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          2:38.59  
  2 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        2:41.11  
  3 Naing, Maymon             14 TMEC-CA                        2:43.53  
  4 Jones, Brooke             14 TMEC-CA                        2:48.27  
  5 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         2:51.56  
  6 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         2:54.61  
  7 Santhanam, Sriya          14 TMEC-CA                        2:59.55  
  8 Cordova, Natalie          13 MESA-CA                        3:01.83  
  9 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        3:05.06  
 10 Guerrero, Soraya          13 TMEC-CA                        3:14.08  
 11 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        3:15.48  
 12 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        3:30.43  
 13 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         3:33.18  
 14 Cartwright, Elyse         13 RAA-CA                         3:35.08  
 -- Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                         1:10.32  
  2 Forest, Elisabella        14 CHS-CA                         1:10.37  
  3 Barton, Nicole            14 STAR-CA                        1:17.60  
  4 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                         1:18.59  
  5 Sorensen, Samie           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.98  
  6 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA                         1:20.09  
  7 Zhang, Chailyn            14 CHS-CA                         1:20.51  
  8 Trabert, Jackie           14 TMEC-CA                        1:21.04  
  9 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         1:21.13  
 10 Ballew, Kylie             14 TMEC-CA                        1:21.17  
 11 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        1:21.67  
 12 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                        1:22.87  
 13 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                        1:22.99  
 14 Hisgen, Alexis            14 PDSC-CA                        1:23.02  
 15 Sorensen, Tori            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.23  
 16 Beers, Chloe              14 STAR-CA                        1:24.77  
 17 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         1:24.86  
 18 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        1:25.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Steffens, Sarah           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.42  
  2 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA                        1:21.51  
  3 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        1:23.39  
  4 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                        1:25.15  
  5 Garcia, Jewelz            14 FAC-CA                         1:25.36  
  6 Felipe, Mia               14 TMEC-CA                        1:25.50  
  7 Parsons, Zoe              14 YST-CA                         1:25.82  
  8 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        1:26.75  
  9 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                         1:26.82  
 10 Naing, Maymon             14 TMEC-CA                        1:27.11  
 11 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.39  
 12 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.45  
 13 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.09  
 14 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        1:29.33  
 15 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        1:30.73  
 16 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        1:30.78  
 17 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:31.57  
 18 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                         1:31.91  
 19 Waldon, Savanna           14 TMEC-CA                        1:32.22  
 20 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          1:33.40  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        1:32.35  
  2 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         1:32.75  
  3 Azizi, Estella            14 TMEC-CA                        1:33.66  
  4 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 UN-CA                          1:34.75  
  5 Cordova, Natalie          13 MESA-CA                        1:34.86  
  6 Tiang, Jace               14 CHS-CA                         1:35.47  
  7 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:46.14  
  8 Guerrero, Soraya          13 TMEC-CA                        1:48.49  
  9 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         1:51.61  
 10 Papush, Marina            13 MESA-CA                        1:54.91  
 11 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                         2:19.62  
 -- Burnham, Maddison         13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                         2:30.81  
  2 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                        2:37.09  
  3 Forest, Elisabella        14 CHS-CA                         2:38.55  
  4 Carlton, Caydence         14 TMEC-CA                        2:47.61  
  5 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                        2:49.07  
  6 Trabert, Jackie           14 TMEC-CA                        2:54.44  
  7 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         2:54.48  
  8 Hisgen, Alexis            14 PDSC-CA                        2:54.82  
  9 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA                         2:57.02  
 10 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        2:57.85  
 11 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         2:59.30  
 12 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                        3:00.94  
 13 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        3:02.18  
 14 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        3:04.18  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stiles, Jordyn            14 HILL-CA                        2:58.27  
  2 Garcia, Jewelz            14 FAC-CA                         3:02.60  
  3 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        3:02.74  
  4 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                         3:04.66  
  5 Gonzales, Emery           13 FAC-CA                         3:09.16  
  6 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        3:10.78  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        2:51.75  
  2 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        3:20.28  
  3 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        3:36.04  
  4 Rowan, Cami               13 CCAQ-CA                        3:39.46  
  5 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        3:46.99  
  6 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         3:52.88  
  7 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                         3:53.16  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.62  
  2 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA                        1:27.96  
  3 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         1:28.56  
  4 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        1:29.13  
  5 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        1:29.22  
  6 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                        1:30.60  
  7 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                        1:30.66  
  8 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.20  
  9 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.40  
 10 Harris, Amber             13 RAA-CA                         1:31.43  
 11 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                         1:31.54  
 12 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                         1:31.77  
 13 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        1:32.26  
 14 Sarosa, Kailyn            14 TMEC-CA                        1:33.10  
 15 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                        1:33.53  
 16 Felipe, Mia               14 TMEC-CA                        1:33.72  
 17 Zhang, Chailyn            14 CHS-CA                         1:34.29  
 18 Forest, Elisabella        14 CHS-CA                         1:35.43  
.RED - Division  
  1 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        1:34.33  
  2 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         1:34.43  
  3 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        1:35.09  
  4 Parsons, Zoe              14 YST-CA                         1:35.17  
  5 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 UN-CA                          1:36.13  
  6 Leggo, Kielle             14 STAR-CA                        1:36.50  
  7 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        1:38.35  
  8 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                         1:38.75  
  9 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        1:39.04  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Waldon, Savanna           14 TMEC-CA                        1:37.20  
  2 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          1:38.70  
  3 Sorensen, Tori            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.33  
  4 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        1:41.47  
  5 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:42.43  
  6 Tiang, Jace               14 CHS-CA                         1:42.74  
  7 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        1:43.77  
  8 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        1:43.81  
  9 Azizi, Estella            14 TMEC-CA                        1:47.08  
 10 Burnham, Maddison         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.24  
 11 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                         1:50.26  
 12 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         1:51.02  
 13 Schumann, Sarah           13 TMEC-CA                        1:52.28  
 14 Santhanam, Sriya          14 TMEC-CA                        1:55.12  
 15 Cartwright, Elyse         13 RAA-CA                         2:02.71  
 16 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         2:04.41  
 17 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        2:06.50  
 18 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                         2:49.74  
 -- Guerrero, Soraya          13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cordova, Natalie          13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        3:05.22  
  2 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA                        3:08.30  
  3 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        3:09.58  
  4 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                        3:13.60  
  5 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                        3:13.74  
  6 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        3:20.62  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                        3:15.48  
  2 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                        3:26.41  
  3 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                         3:37.44  
 -- Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hisgen, Alexis            14 PDSC-CA                        3:12.52  
  2 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                        3:27.34  
  3 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        3:30.95  
  4 Rowan, Cami               13 CCAQ-CA                        3:32.72  
  5 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         4:33.99  
 -- Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barton, Nicole            14 STAR-CA                        1:11.23  
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.35  
  3 Lynch, Abby               14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.68  
  4 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA                        1:14.51  
  5 Sorensen, Samie           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.84  
  6 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA                         1:16.88  
  7 Hisgen, Alexis            14 PDSC-CA                        1:17.22  
  8 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        1:17.53  
  9 Steffens, Sarah           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.10  
 10 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                        1:19.71  
 11 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                         1:22.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        1:20.57  
  2 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        1:21.96  
  3 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.08  
  4 Parsons, Zoe              14 YST-CA                         1:22.86  
  5 Sullivan, Mikayla         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.03  
  6 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        1:26.45  
  7 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                        1:27.23  
 -- Simon, Taylor             14 STAR-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        1:23.20  
  2 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:26.96  
  3 Trabert, Jackie           14 TMEC-CA                        1:29.18  
  4 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         1:32.83  
  5 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          1:34.57  
  6 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:45.20  
  7 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        1:53.23  
 -- Cartwright, Elyse         13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Harris, Amber             13 RAA-CA                         2:32.02  
  2 Lynch, Abby               14 TMEC-CA                        2:46.85  
  3 Renaud, Riley             13 STAR-CA                        2:49.44  
  4 Hisgen, Alexis            14 PDSC-CA                        2:55.10  
  5 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        3:07.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Barton, Nicole            14 STAR-CA                        2:48.26  
  2 Simon, Taylor             14 STAR-CA                        3:06.82  
  3 Sorensen, Samie           14 CCAQ-CA                        3:11.24  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         2:57.35  
 -- Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        2:38.88  
  2 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                         2:42.05  
  3 Forest, Elisabella        14 CHS-CA                         2:42.36  
  4 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA                        2:44.45  
  5 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.57  
  6 Renaud, Riley             13 STAR-CA                        2:45.34  
  7 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                        2:45.70  
  8 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.31  
  9 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA                         2:48.82  
 10 Hisgen, Alexis            14 PDSC-CA                        2:52.08  
 11 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        2:54.27  
 12 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA                         2:54.47  
 13 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                        2:55.11  
 14 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         2:55.71  
 -- Simon, Taylor             14 STAR-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        2:51.89  
  2 Carlton, Caydence         14 TMEC-CA                        2:52.27  
  3 Lynch, Abby               14 TMEC-CA                        2:54.60  
  4 Parsons, Zoe              14 YST-CA                         2:55.68  
  5 Imes, Katie               14 HILL-CA                        2:55.71  
  6 Steffens, Sarah           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:57.34  
  7 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                        2:57.48  
  8 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                        2:58.55  
  9 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         2:59.00  
 10 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        2:59.48  
 11 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:59.50  
 12 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        3:02.58  
 13 Stiles, Jordyn            14 HILL-CA                        3:03.73  
 14 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                         3:05.53  
 15 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        3:05.63  
 16 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         3:09.51  
 17 Sullivan, Mikayla         14 CCAQ-CA                        3:09.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          3:07.89  
  2 Garcia, Jewelz            14 FAC-CA                         3:15.60  
  3 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        3:15.76  
  4 Gonzales, Emery           13 FAC-CA                         3:17.16  
  5 Rowan, Cami               13 CCAQ-CA                        3:25.37  
  6 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        3:51.45  
  7 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         3:53.41  
  8 Cartwright, Elyse         13 RAA-CA                         3:54.62  
 -- Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA                        5:37.33  
  2 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        5:43.30  
  3 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA                        5:49.95  
  4 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        5:54.85  
  5 Renaud, Riley             13 STAR-CA                        5:56.31  
  6 Hisgen, Alexis            14 PDSC-CA                        6:05.01  
  7 Steffens, Sarah           13 CCAQ-CA                        6:08.39  
  8 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                        6:14.77  
 -- Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                            DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                         6:18.71  
  2 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        6:22.08  
 -- Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                          30.24  
  2 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                           30.66  
  3 Li, Emily                 15 UN-CA                            30.79  
  4 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                          30.94  
  5 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                          31.77  
  6 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                           33.09  
  7 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                           33.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                           32.48  
  2 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                          33.46  
  3 Faulk, Sophia             15 STAR-CA                          33.91  
  4 Stewart, Aloni            16 FAC-CA                           35.48  
  5 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                           35.64  
  6 Freeman, Angella          16 FAC-CA                           37.75  
  7 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                          38.57  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brown, Rachael            16 RAA-CA                           30.62  
  2 Padilla, Natalie          15 CHWP-CA                          32.48  
  3 Engebretson, Brooke       16 MVAQ-CA                          41.05  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                         1:06.00  
  2 Li, Emily                 15 UN-CA                          1:06.15  
  3 Aguilar, Danica           15 FAC-CA                         1:07.31  
  4 Takata, Leilani           16 FAC-CA                         1:07.84  
  5 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.66  
  6 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                        1:09.48  
  7 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        1:10.05  
  8 Madrigal, Dominique       16 FAC-CA                         1:10.22  
  9 Cain, Hannah              16 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.58  
 10 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         1:10.71  
 11 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.66  
 12 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         1:11.67  
 13 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                         1:13.03  
 14 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                         1:15.25  
 15 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         1:15.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:14.02  
  2 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        1:14.28  
  3 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:14.99  
  4 Faulk, Sophia             15 STAR-CA                        1:15.10  
  5 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        1:19.54  
  6 Stigler, Ashley           16 FAC-CA                         1:22.60  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Padilla, Natalie          15 CHWP-CA                        1:14.46  
  2 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                         1:22.50  
  3 Engebretson, Brooke       16 MVAQ-CA                        1:27.58  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-CA                          2:21.09  
  2 Li, Emily                 15 UN-CA                          2:23.64  
  3 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                        2:23.65  
  4 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 STAR-CA                        2:23.92  
  5 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                         2:25.47  
  6 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                        2:27.01  
  7 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        2:36.41  
  2 Faulk, Sophia             15 STAR-CA                        2:42.16  
  3 Ramos Sanchez, Maria      15 FAC-CA                         2:43.92  
  4 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        2:46.36  
  5 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         2:46.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brown, Rachael            16 RAA-CA                         2:30.78  
  2 Padilla, Natalie          15 CHWP-CA                        2:36.98  
  3 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         2:58.27  
  4 Freeman, Angella          16 FAC-CA                         3:01.79  
  5 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                         3:06.38  
  6 Engebretson, Brooke       16 MVAQ-CA                        3:36.28  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                         1:17.73  
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        1:17.79  
  3 Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-CA                          1:17.85  
  4 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:19.82  
  5 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        1:20.85  
  6 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.55  
  7 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                        1:21.56  
  8 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        1:23.89  
  9 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        1:36.15  
 -- Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                         1:25.03  
  2 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        1:28.95  
  3 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:32.99  
 -- Ramos Sanchez, Maria      15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brown, Rachael            16 RAA-CA                         1:20.41  
  2 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                         1:28.34  
  3 Freeman, Angella          16 FAC-CA                         1:45.59  
 -- Padilla, Natalie          15 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Emily                 15 UN-CA                          2:38.21  
  2 Aguilar, Danica           15 FAC-CA                         2:42.54  
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        2:44.55  
  4 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                         2:44.98  
  5 Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-CA                          2:45.79  
  6 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         2:48.04  
  7 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         2:53.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                         3:01.22  
  2 Madrigal, Dominique       16 FAC-CA                         3:02.49  
  3 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                         3:04.50  
  4 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        3:11.15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Padilla, Natalie          15 CHWP-CA                        2:59.62  
  2 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                         3:10.99  
 -- Stigler, Ashley           16 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                         1:26.19  
  2 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.40  
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        1:27.52  
  4 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        1:28.02  
  5 Bradbury, Kat             16 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.14  
  6 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        1:31.08  
  7 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        1:31.64  
  8 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                        1:32.92  
  9 Li, Emily                 15 UN-CA                          1:35.62  
 10 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                         1:39.62  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramos Sanchez, Maria      15 FAC-CA                         1:39.18  
  2 Freeman, Angella          16 FAC-CA                         1:39.58  
  3 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        1:42.11  
  4 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                         1:45.05  
  5 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.74  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:43.95  
  2 Stewart, Aloni            16 FAC-CA                         1:46.77  
 -- Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                         3:02.35  
  2 Bradbury, Kat             16 MVAQ-CA                        3:07.30  
  3 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        3:17.10  
  4 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        3:20.13  
  5 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        3:28.54  
  6 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        3:49.56  
 -- Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                         1:12.79  
  2 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                        1:14.44  
  3 Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-CA                          1:14.83  
  4 Takata, Leilani           16 FAC-CA                         1:16.26  
  5 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        1:17.49  
  6 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         1:17.76  
  7 Madrigal, Dominique       16 FAC-CA                         1:18.91  
  8 Cain, Hannah              16 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.34  
  9 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        1:22.83  
 10 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         1:26.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Aloni            16 FAC-CA                         1:26.40  
  2 Faulk, Sophia             15 STAR-CA                        1:28.35  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:26.40  
  2 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         1:32.03  
  3 Engebretson, Brooke       16 MVAQ-CA                        1:48.34  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         2:53.48  
  2 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                        2:53.87  
  3 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        2:55.19  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Emily                 15 UN-CA                          2:39.63  
  2 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.05  
  3 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 STAR-CA                        2:47.71  
  4 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         2:48.35  
  5 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        2:48.71  
  6 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        2:49.01  
  7 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                        2:50.73  
  8 Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-CA                          2:54.46  
  9 Cain, Hannah              16 CCAQ-CA                        3:02.38  
 10 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         3:07.72  
 -- Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Madrigal, Dominique       16 FAC-CA                             DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Takata, Leilani           16 FAC-CA                         2:54.10  
  2 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        2:58.01  
  3 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        2:59.18  
  4 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                         3:04.12  
  5 Faulk, Sophia             15 STAR-CA                        3:12.68  
  6 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        3:15.88  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Padilla, Natalie          15 CHWP-CA                        2:58.97  
  2 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         3:10.79  
  3 Stewart, Aloni            16 FAC-CA                         3:15.78  
  4 Stigler, Ashley           16 FAC-CA                         3:36.00  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        5:45.86  
  2 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        6:00.97  
  3 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        6:02.46  
.RED - Division  
  1 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        6:09.51  
 -- Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        4:51.42  
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        4:56.30  
  3 Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-CA                          5:01.54  
  4 Barton, Nicole            14 STAR-CA                        5:01.90  
  5 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 STAR-CA                        5:02.49  
  6 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                        5:04.93  
  7 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         5:05.17  
  8 Renaud, Riley             13 STAR-CA                        5:05.19  
  9 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        5:05.31  
 10 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                        5:05.51  
 11 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                        5:06.73  
 12 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                         5:08.01  
 13 Simon, Taylor             14 STAR-CA                        5:09.06  
 14 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        5:13.27  
 15 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        5:15.39  
 16 Parsons, Zoe              14 YST-CA                         5:15.84  
 17 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                        5:17.38  
 18 Imes, Katie               14 HILL-CA                        5:17.48  
 19 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        5:18.68  
 20 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                        5:20.48  
 21 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                        5:20.62  
 22 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                        5:21.11  
 23 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         5:21.62  
 24 Steffens, Sarah           13 CCAQ-CA                        5:22.24  
 25 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        5:22.33  
 26 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        5:22.54  
 27 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        5:26.73  
 28 Tesar, Katharine          11 MVAQ-CA                        5:36.57  
 29 Binuya, Aiyana            12 FAC-CA                         5:39.94  
 30 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        5:41.81  
 31 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        5:45.39  
 32 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         5:46.25  
 33 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        5:48.26  
 34 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         5:51.18  
 35 Gonzales, Emery           13 FAC-CA                         5:53.83  
 36 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         5:54.04  
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA                        9:40.26  
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi          12 PDSC-CA                       10:01.15  
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                       10:01.90  
  4 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA                       10:14.55  
  5 Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-CA                         10:18.44  
  6 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 STAR-CA                       10:22.73  
  7 Simon, Taylor             14 STAR-CA                       10:44.18  
  8 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                        10:45.04  
  9 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA                        10:47.20  
 10 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                       11:16.00  
 11 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                       11:17.80  
 12 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                       11:19.02  
 13 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                       11:31.47  
 14 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                       11:50.55  
 15 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                       11:59.71  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                          37.70  
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          41.41  
  3 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          41.66  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                          42.34  
  2 Adan, Kaleb                6 HILL-CA                          53.02  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                        1:25.07  
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                        1:29.93  
  3 Gusev, Peter               8 RAA-CA                         1:33.15  
  4 Yang, Andrew               8 TMEC-CA                        1:47.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                         1:44.39  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                          46.08  
  2 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          46.76  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          52.36  
  2 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                          55.52  
  3 Adan, Kaleb                6 HILL-CA                        1:03.09  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gusev, Peter               8 RAA-CA                           52.46  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                          54.81  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                           59.29  
  2 Yang, Andrew               8 TMEC-CA                        1:00.94  
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                        1:06.80  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gusev, Peter               8 RAA-CA                           49.27  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                          49.40  
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          49.47  
  3 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                         1:01.51  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                           32.09  
  2 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                          33.45  
  3 Lee, Justin               10 MESA-CA                          34.23  
  4 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                           34.79  
  5 Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA                          34.85  
  6 Cao, Dan                  10 FAC-CA                           34.86  
  7 Hattar, Ryan              10 FSON-CA                          35.27  
  8 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           35.39  
  9 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                          36.06  
 10 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    10 UN-CA                            36.86  
.RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Tytan           10 HVDA-CA                          36.81  
  2 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                           37.36  
  3 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          39.61  
  4 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                           40.27  
  5 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                           42.74  
  6 Bradbury, Jacob            9 MVAQ-CA                          43.94  
  7 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          44.11  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ty             10 TMEC-CA                        1:07.51  
  2 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.99  
  3 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                         1:11.61  
  4 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                         1:15.33  
  5 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                         1:16.51  
  6 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:17.50  
  7 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                         1:18.68  
  8 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    10 UN-CA                          1:19.42  
  9 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         1:19.81  
 10 Lee, Justin               10 MESA-CA                        1:20.10  
 11 Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA                        1:20.18  
 12 Hattar, Ryan              10 FSON-CA                        1:20.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         1:20.24  
  2 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                        1:23.84  
  3 Campbell, Tytan           10 HVDA-CA                        1:24.40  
  4 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                        1:26.72  
  5 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:38.60  
  6 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                         1:38.89  
  7 Bradbury, Jacob            9 MVAQ-CA                        1:45.44  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ty             10 TMEC-CA                        2:25.21  
  2 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                         2:34.88  
  3 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.55  
  4 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.33  
  5 Cao, Dan                  10 FAC-CA                         2:49.42  
  6 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    10 UN-CA                          2:52.16  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                        2:59.95  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                           38.16  
  2 Schneider, Ty             10 TMEC-CA                          38.23  
  3 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                          41.05  
  4 Lee, Justin               10 MESA-CA                          42.29  
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           43.59  
  6 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                          43.65  
  7 Hattar, Ryan              10 FSON-CA                          43.95  
  8 Cao, Dan                  10 FAC-CA                           44.59  
  9 Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA                          46.20  
 -- Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                           44.94  
  2 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                           47.09  
  3 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                           47.93  
  4 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          50.28  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ty             10 TMEC-CA                        1:19.62  
  2 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                         1:21.83  
  3 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.50  
  4 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                         1:29.68  
  5 Lee, Justin               10 MESA-CA                        1:32.10  
  6 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                         1:34.45  
  7 Hattar, Ryan              10 FSON-CA                        1:35.62  
  8 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         1:38.54  
  9 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:38.99  
 -- Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.31  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                        1:41.43  
 -- Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                           43.52  
  2 Lee, Justin               10 MESA-CA                          44.77  
  3 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                           47.93  
  4 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                          48.99  
  5 Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA                          49.04  
  6 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                           50.55  
  7 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           50.88  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                           49.82  
  2 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          50.83  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           52.73  
  4 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                           54.21  
  5 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                          55.66  
  6 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                           55.78  
  7 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          57.20  
 -- Campbell, Tytan           10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    10 UN-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ty             10 TMEC-CA                        1:29.35  
  2 Cao, Dan                  10 FAC-CA                         1:32.58  
  3 Lee, Justin               10 MESA-CA                        1:35.35  
  4 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                         1:38.23  
  5 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.04  
  6 Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA                        1:43.83  
  7 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                         1:44.10  
  8 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                         2:00.08  
  9 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                         2:02.66  
 -- Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    10 UN-CA                               DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:46.12  
  2 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.40  
  3 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         2:02.33  
  4 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        2:03.48  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                          36.09  
  2 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                           37.20  
  3 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                           37.25  
  4 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    10 UN-CA                            38.68  
  5 Lee, Justin               10 MESA-CA                          38.85  
  6 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           40.03  
  7 Hattar, Ryan              10 FSON-CA                          41.45  
  8 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           41.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                           41.16  
  2 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                          43.58  
  3 Bradbury, Jacob            9 MVAQ-CA                          47.39  
  4 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          49.58  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.57  
  2 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.38  
  3 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                         1:24.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hattar, Ryan              10 FSON-CA                        1:32.07  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         1:43.82  
  3 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:44.56  
  4 Bradbury, Jacob            9 MVAQ-CA                        2:03.54  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ty             10 TMEC-CA                        2:42.41  
  2 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:56.94  
  3 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                        2:59.38  
  4 Lee, Justin               10 MESA-CA                        3:03.41  
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         3:37.24  
  6 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                         3:44.57  
 -- Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                         3:07.06  
  2 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                         3:42.65  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA                          29.83  
  2 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA                          30.19  
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin          12 RAA-CA                           30.61  
  4 Rincon, Ethan             11 FAC-CA                           30.71  
  5 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          31.60  
  6 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           31.92  
  7 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           32.15  
  8 Uy, Joaquin               12 HILL-CA                          33.07  
  9 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                          33.32  
 10 Cordura, Eli              12 FAC-CA                           34.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA                          34.52  
  2 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                          34.55  
  3 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                          34.57  
  4 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                           34.68  
  5 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                           34.76  
  6 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                          34.81  
  7 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                          35.18  
  8 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                          35.43  
  9 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                          35.65  
 10 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          36.42  
 11 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                          36.93  
 12 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                          37.09  
 13 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                           37.41  
 13 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                           37.41  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA                        1:06.45  
  2 Rincon, Ethan             11 FAC-CA                         1:07.60  
  3 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        1:07.98  
  4 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:09.08  
  5 Henry, Diego              12 HVDA-CA                        1:10.62  
  6 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA                        1:11.12  
  7 Lauritzen, Kyle           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.94  
  8 Turner, Zachary           12 TCC-CA                         1:12.09  
  9 Helgason, Clifford        12 DSRT-CA                        1:12.95  
 10 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:13.24  
 11 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:15.69  
 12 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.16  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        1:10.20  
  2 Truong, Bradley           12 RAA-CA                         1:11.02  
  3 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.18  
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:15.25  
  5 Uy, Joaquin               12 HILL-CA                        1:15.54  
  6 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.18  
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:16.19  
  8 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA                        1:17.95  
  9 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:17.99  
 10 Van Rensburg, Jacob       11 MESA-CA                        1:18.29  
 11 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:18.66  
 12 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:19.55  
 13 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:19.95  
 14 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                        1:22.80  
 15 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.84  
 16 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                         1:23.66  
 17 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                         1:24.14  
 18 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                         1:28.79  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA                        2:17.13  
  2 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA                        2:20.80  
  3 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                        2:22.08  
  4 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        2:29.84  
  5 Rincon, Ethan             11 FAC-CA                         2:31.37  
  6 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA                        2:32.12  
  7 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        2:39.07  
  8 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        2:41.62  
  9 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.16  
 10 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         2:45.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         2:36.28  
  2 Uy, Joaquin               12 HILL-CA                        2:38.25  
  3 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                         2:38.97  
  4 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                        2:41.09  
  5 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        2:42.36  
  6 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        2:42.85  
  7 Cordura, Eli              12 FAC-CA                         2:54.41  
  8 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA                        2:59.47  
 -- Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                          34.46  
  2 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          37.15  
  3 Helgason, Clifford        12 DSRT-CA                          37.99  
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA                          38.20  
  5 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           38.62  
  6 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                          39.06  
  7 Rincon, Ethan             11 FAC-CA                           39.09  
  8 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                           40.25  
  9 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA                          40.49  
 10 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                          41.29  
 11 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                          42.26  
 12 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                           43.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           41.03  
  2 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                          42.31  
  3 Uy, Joaquin               12 HILL-CA                          42.36  
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                          43.04  
  5 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                          43.14  
  6 Cordura, Eli              12 FAC-CA                           44.67  
  7 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          45.42  
  8 Paulino, Seth             12 HVDA-CA                          45.92  
  9 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                          47.48  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        1:16.63  
  2 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA                        1:18.82  
  3 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        1:20.70  
  4 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.12  
  5 Rincon, Ethan             11 FAC-CA                         1:22.61  
  6 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.30  
  7 Truong, Bradley           12 RAA-CA                         1:24.83  
  8 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:28.33  
  9 Lauritzen, Kyle           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.33  
 -- Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sapozhkov, Kevin          12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:23.85  
  2 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:26.65  
  3 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                         1:28.91  
  4 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:29.17  
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.83  
  6 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                        1:31.92  
  7 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        1:32.09  
  8 Uy, Joaquin               12 HILL-CA                        1:32.70  
  9 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                         1:35.89  
 10 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:37.30  
 11 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                         1:40.19  
 -- Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        2:46.64  
  2 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        2:50.92  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA                          38.15  
  2 Lauritzen, Kyle           12 CCAQ-CA                          39.82  
  3 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                          42.16  
  4 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           42.63  
  5 Turner, Zachary           12 TCC-CA                           42.81  
  6 Truong, Bradley           12 RAA-CA                           43.63  
  7 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                          44.26  
  8 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                          46.35  
  9 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          46.37  
 10 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           46.56  
 11 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          46.94  
 12 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                           47.68  
 13 Van Rensburg, Jacob       11 MESA-CA                          47.79  
 14 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           48.39  
 -- Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                             DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                          48.49  
  2 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           50.02  
 -- Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA                        1:25.93  
  2 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:30.42  
  3 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.48  
.RED - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                        1:32.73  
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:37.56  
  3 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:38.67  
  4 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                         1:42.49  
  5 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:42.62  
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                        1:44.21  
  7 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:45.43  
  8 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                         1:45.71  
  9 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                        1:48.07  
 10 Paulino, Seth             12 HVDA-CA                        1:51.48  
 11 Cordura, Eli              12 FAC-CA                         1:51.70  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA                        2:57.63  
  2 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        3:00.01  
  3 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        3:11.79  
  4 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                        3:33.37  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rincon, Ethan             11 FAC-CA                           34.14  
  2 Helgason, Clifford        12 DSRT-CA                          36.04  
  3 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           37.00  
  4 Turner, Zachary           12 TCC-CA                           37.08  
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                          37.63  
  6 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                          38.01  
  7 Van Rensburg, Jacob       11 MESA-CA                          38.85  
  8 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                           39.79  
  9 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           41.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           34.44  
  2 Henry, Diego              12 HVDA-CA                          36.73  
  3 Uy, Joaquin               12 HILL-CA                          38.45  
  4 Lauritzen, Kyle           12 CCAQ-CA                          38.66  
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                          39.60  
  6 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                          39.83  
  7 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                          40.25  
  8 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                           41.81  
  9 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          41.85  
 10 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                          42.37  
 11 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           42.86  
 12 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                           47.03  
 13 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                          47.42  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        1:16.60  
  2 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA                        1:18.16  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:24.77  
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:28.37  
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                        1:29.64  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA                        2:35.94  
  2 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA                        2:42.86  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        2:41.04  
  2 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA                        2:47.14  
  3 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.33  
  4 Rincon, Ethan             11 FAC-CA                         2:51.12  
 -- Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Truong, Bradley           12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Turner, Zachary           12 TCC-CA                         2:54.09  
  2 Van Rensburg, Jacob       11 MESA-CA                        3:01.30  
  3 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        3:02.62  
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        3:02.92  
  5 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                        3:03.87  
  6 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         3:04.54  
  7 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        3:05.18  
  8 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                        3:05.74  
  9 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         3:06.36  
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                        3:09.43  
 11 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                        3:11.66  
 12 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         3:11.69  
 13 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         3:14.06  
 -- Henry, Diego              12 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        5:47.04  
  2 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA                        5:51.15  
  3 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        6:38.55  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA                          26.81  
  2 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                          27.23  
  3 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA                           27.55  
  4 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                           27.81  
  5 Delizo, Josh              13 RAA-CA                           27.98  
  6 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                          28.92  
  7 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                           29.06  
  8 Haynes, Bradon            13 MESA-CA                          29.36  
  9 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                          29.67  
 10 Holian, Parker            13 FAC-CA                           30.32  
 11 Nunez, Chris              14 FAC-CA                           30.95  
 12 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                          31.09  
 -- Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA                            DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA                          29.08  
  2 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                          29.18  
  3 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA                          29.80  
  4 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                           29.81  
  5 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                           29.86  
  6 Hull, David               14 TMEC-CA                          30.21  
  7 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                           30.32  
  8 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA                          30.35  
  9 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                           30.45  
 10 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                          30.60  
 11 Louviere, Gabriel         13 MESA-CA                          30.68  
 12 Weidman, Chris            13 TMEC-CA                          30.75  
 13 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                          30.79  
 14 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                           30.81  
 15 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                          30.87  
 16 Anich, Josiah             13 RAA-CA                           31.04  
 17 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                          31.79  
 17 Ladinez, Juan             14 RAA-CA                           31.79  
 19 Nalley, Joseph            13 TMEC-CA                          32.14  
 -- Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                             DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Ellijah         13 CCAQ-CA                          30.56  
  2 Feimer, Travis            13 RAA-CA                           32.24  
  3 Karan, Mitchell           14 TMEC-CA                          32.40  
  4 Chen, Curtis              14 RAA-CA                           32.64  
  5 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                          32.81  
  6 Baguio, Andrew            13 MVAQ-CA                          34.74  
  7 Zhou, Ray                 14 TMEC-CA                          34.99  
  8 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                          35.18  
  9 Rivers, Justin            13 UN-CA                            35.22  
 10 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                           35.43  
 11 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                           35.83  
 12 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                           35.97  
 13 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                          36.73  
 14 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                          36.79  
 15 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                           36.92  
 16 Ayala, Brady              14 MESA-CA                          37.78  
 17 Sovine, Dylan             13 RAA-CA                           38.79  
 18 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                          39.69  
 19 Gutierrez, Daniel         13 CHWP-CA                          41.16  
 -- Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                             DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA                          58.54  
  2 Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA                        1:00.97  
  3 Delizo, Josh              13 RAA-CA                         1:01.44  
  4 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                        1:01.73  
  5 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                        1:03.34  
  6 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.76  
  7 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA                        1:04.28  
  8 Takata, Mitchell          14 FAC-CA                         1:06.09  
  9 Viencek, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:06.95  
 10 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        1:07.88  
 11 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         1:09.94  
 12 Sun, XiaoRui              14 CHS-CA                         1:13.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                         1:03.88  
  2 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                         1:04.73  
  3 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        1:04.80  
  4 Holian, Parker            13 FAC-CA                         1:05.52  
  5 Shalhoub, Mark            13 YST-CA                         1:06.32  
  6 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        1:06.45  
  7 Nunez, Chris              14 FAC-CA                         1:07.00  
  8 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                        1:07.72  
  9 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.14  
 10 Quach, Cody               13 UN-CA                          1:08.50  
 11 Mattox, Hunter            13 PASS-CA                        1:08.86  
 12 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                        1:09.30  
 13 Ladinez, Juan             14 RAA-CA                         1:09.92  
 14 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        1:10.32  
 15 Parry, Dylan              14 RAA-CA                         1:10.35  
 16 Nguyen, Nolan             13 CHWP-CA                        1:10.36  
 17 Alberto, Julian           14 CHS-CA                         1:14.77  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         1:10.55  
  2 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                        1:12.80  
  3 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         1:14.27  
  4 Feimer, Travis            13 RAA-CA                         1:14.84  
  4 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:14.84  
  6 Karan, Mitchell           14 TMEC-CA                        1:15.13  
  7 Rivers, Justin            13 UN-CA                          1:15.61  
  8 Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.71  
  9 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:18.02  
 10 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         1:20.46  
 11 Baguio, Andrew            13 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.86  
 12 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.91  
 13 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        1:21.95  
 14 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                         1:22.46  
 15 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:22.82  
 16 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                        1:22.92  
 17 Rivas, Levi               14 FAC-CA                         1:23.62  
 18 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         1:27.96  
 19 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                        1:40.39  
 -- Sovine, Dylan             13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                        2:11.24  
  2 Delizo, Josh              13 RAA-CA                         2:14.67  
  3 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                         2:16.84  
  4 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                        2:16.99  
  5 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA                        2:17.49  
  6 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                         2:18.12  
  7 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.66  
  8 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA                        2:20.20  
  9 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        2:20.59  
 10 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                         2:22.28  
 11 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA                         2:22.44  
 12 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        2:22.94  
 13 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                        2:23.24  
 14 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                        2:24.42  
 15 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         2:26.07  
 16 Little, Nickolas          14 DSRT-CA                        2:29.48  
.RED - Division  
  1 Louviere, Gabriel         13 MESA-CA                        2:24.55  
  2 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         2:28.57  
  3 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        2:28.95  
  4 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        2:29.72  
  5 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        2:31.51  
  6 Nunez, Chris              14 FAC-CA                         2:36.84  
  7 Quach, Cody               13 UN-CA                          2:37.23  
  8 Weidman, Chris            13 TMEC-CA                        2:41.24  
  9 Nalley, Joseph            13 TMEC-CA                        2:43.91  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA                        2:22.31  
  2 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                        2:31.15  
  3 Magdamit, Ellijah         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.01  
  4 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                         2:34.50  
  5 Anich, Josiah             13 RAA-CA                         2:35.93  
  6 Chen, Curtis              14 RAA-CA                         2:43.29  
  7 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                        2:44.09  
  8 Rivers, Justin            13 UN-CA                          2:45.63  
  9 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         2:46.84  
 10 Karan, Mitchell           14 TMEC-CA                        2:47.87  
 11 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                         2:52.03  
 12 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        2:55.05  
 13 Feimer, Travis            13 RAA-CA                         2:56.19  
 14 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        2:59.05  
 15 Baguio, Andrew            13 MVAQ-CA                        2:59.87  
 16 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         3:00.14  
 17 Zhou, Ray                 14 TMEC-CA                        3:00.42  
 18 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                        3:06.35  
 19 Gutierrez, Daniel         13 CHWP-CA                        3:12.50  
 20 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                        3:29.50  
 21 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         3:32.97  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.91  
  2 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA                        1:11.19  
  3 Delizo, Josh              13 RAA-CA                         1:12.43  
  4 Holian, Parker            13 FAC-CA                         1:12.80  
  5 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        1:14.44  
  6 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                        1:15.56  
  7 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                         1:15.69  
  8 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         1:16.02  
  9 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA                         1:16.06  
 10 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                         1:16.28  
 11 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.31  
 12 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        1:18.42  
 13 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        1:18.49  
 14 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.54  
 15 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         1:18.94  
 16 Rivers, Cooper            14 UN-CA                          1:19.23  
 17 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        1:19.42  
 18 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:23.55  
 19 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:25.17  
 20 Weidman, Chris            13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.19  
.RED - Division  
  1 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                         1:18.07  
  2 Ladinez, Juan             14 RAA-CA                         1:19.51  
  3 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                        1:20.86  
  4 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.01  
  5 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        1:26.06  
  6 Nalley, Joseph            13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.77  
  7 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         1:27.88  
  8 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                        1:27.96  
  9 Rivers, Justin            13 UN-CA                          1:30.49  
 10 Zhou, Ray                 14 TMEC-CA                        1:40.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nunez, Chris              14 FAC-CA                         1:28.99  
  2 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:33.00  
  3 Baguio, Andrew            13 MVAQ-CA                        1:34.63  
  4 Ayala, Brady              14 MESA-CA                        1:34.69  
  5 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:39.48  
  6 Sovine, Dylan             13 RAA-CA                         1:39.66  
  7 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                        1:43.33  
  8 Gutierrez, Daniel         13 CHWP-CA                        1:46.69  
  9 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         1:51.08  
 -- Hull, David               14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Curtis              14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA                        2:18.48  
  2 Delizo, Josh              13 RAA-CA                         2:31.75  
  3 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA                        2:32.23  
  4 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.82  
  5 Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA                        2:35.62  
  6 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA                        2:37.79  
  7 Holian, Parker            13 FAC-CA                         2:39.57  
  8 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        2:41.50  
  9 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                        2:42.17  
 10 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        2:42.93  
 11 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        2:44.39  
 12 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:45.47  
 13 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                         2:45.75  
 14 Rivers, Cooper            14 UN-CA                          2:48.74  
 -- Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         3:05.21  
 -- Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         2:39.91  
  2 Rivers, Justin            13 UN-CA                          3:01.71  
  3 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                        3:02.20  
  4 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         3:10.44  
  5 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        3:21.70  
  6 Rivas, Levi               14 FAC-CA                         3:33.43  
 -- Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                        1:15.45  
  2 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.48  
  3 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        1:19.04  
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         1:19.77  
  5 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                        1:20.89  
  6 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        1:21.35  
  7 Anich, Josiah             13 RAA-CA                         1:21.88  
  8 Ladinez, Juan             14 RAA-CA                         1:22.06  
  9 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                         1:22.26  
 10 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.39  
 11 Haynes, Bradon            13 MESA-CA                        1:23.36  
 12 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         1:23.45  
 13 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                        1:23.53  
 14 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        1:24.77  
 15 Quach, Cody               13 UN-CA                          1:24.85  
 16 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                        1:25.50  
 17 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA                         1:25.54  
 18 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        1:26.42  
 19 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        1:26.48  
 20 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:27.41  
 -- Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Ellijah         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.15  
  2 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.83  
  3 Louviere, Gabriel         13 MESA-CA                        1:34.02  
  4 Rivers, Cooper            14 UN-CA                          1:36.27  
  5 Nalley, Joseph            13 TMEC-CA                        1:36.39  
  6 Hull, David               14 TMEC-CA                        1:36.74  
 -- Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA                            DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                         1:28.00  
  2 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                        1:32.70  
  3 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:34.42  
  4 Chen, Curtis              14 RAA-CA                         1:34.63  
  5 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:34.68  
  6 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                        1:35.91  
  7 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         1:37.16  
  8 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:41.75  
  9 Weidman, Chris            13 TMEC-CA                        1:43.39  
 10 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         1:43.63  
 11 Zhou, Ray                 14 TMEC-CA                        1:46.12  
 12 Feimer, Travis            13 RAA-CA                         1:46.66  
 13 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        1:48.77  
 14 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                        1:48.88  
 15 Sovine, Dylan             13 RAA-CA                         1:51.96  
 16 Gutierrez, Daniel         13 CHWP-CA                        1:59.76  
 -- Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ayala, Brady              14 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                        2:43.29  
  2 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                        2:47.03  
  3 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        2:52.82  
  4 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                        2:55.12  
  5 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        2:58.21  
  6 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         2:58.80  
  7 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:59.79  
  8 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        3:00.63  
  9 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         3:01.84  
 10 Ladinez, Juan             14 RAA-CA                         3:02.66  
 11 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        3:03.69  
 12 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                        3:03.71  
 13 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA                        3:04.69  
 14 Quach, Cody               13 UN-CA                          3:06.55  
 15 Nguyen, Nolan             13 CHWP-CA                        3:12.07  
.RED - Division  
  1 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        3:04.06  
  2 Rivers, Cooper            14 UN-CA                          3:12.79  
  3 Takata, Mitchell          14 FAC-CA                         3:16.09  
  4 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         3:33.35  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        3:04.80  
  2 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         3:20.72  
  3 Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                        3:21.13  
  4 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        3:36.28  
  5 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                         3:42.36  
  6 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        3:43.64  
  7 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        3:44.41  
  8 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         3:47.20  
  9 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                        3:57.82  
 -- Sovine, Dylan             13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delizo, Josh              13 RAA-CA                         1:04.71  
  2 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        1:09.19  
  3 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                        1:09.66  
  4 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA                        1:11.27  
  5 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         1:11.93  
  6 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                        1:18.46  
 -- Sun, XiaoRui              14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.24  
  2 Shalhoub, Mark            13 YST-CA                         1:11.96  
  3 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        1:15.21  
  4 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        1:15.69  
  5 Holian, Parker            13 FAC-CA                         1:15.79  
  6 Viencek, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:17.10  
  7 Nunez, Chris              14 FAC-CA                         1:17.34  
  8 Parry, Dylan              14 RAA-CA                         1:20.21  
  9 Takata, Mitchell          14 FAC-CA                         1:22.11  
 10 Nguyen, Nolan             13 CHWP-CA                        1:24.98  
 11 Alberto, Julian           14 CHS-CA                         1:25.88  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Karan, Mitchell           14 TMEC-CA                        1:21.24  
  2 Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.98  
  3 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:31.09  
  4 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         1:31.77  
  5 Feimer, Travis            13 RAA-CA                         1:33.51  
  6 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:35.15  
  7 Rivas, Levi               14 FAC-CA                         1:40.18  
  8 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:41.01  
  9 Baguio, Andrew            13 MVAQ-CA                        1:41.77  
 10 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         1:45.47  
 11 Moore, Zion               13 MESA-CA                        1:47.45  
 12 Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                        1:47.77  
 13 Sovine, Dylan             13 RAA-CA                         1:54.52  
 14 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                        2:02.74  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA                        2:24.45  
  2 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                        2:29.42  
  3 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        2:39.46  
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         3:05.64  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Holian, Parker            13 FAC-CA                         3:01.05  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA                        2:19.55  
  2 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.28  
  3 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA                        2:36.31  
  4 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        2:36.58  
  5 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        2:36.92  
  6 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         2:36.95  
  7 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        2:38.15  
  8 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        2:38.33  
  9 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                         2:40.52  
 10 Rivers, Cooper            14 UN-CA                          2:47.22  
 11 Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                        2:53.60  
 -- Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        2:39.15  
  2 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:42.61  
  3 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                        2:43.58  
  4 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        2:50.38  
  5 Viencek, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         2:54.05  
  6 Nunez, Chris              14 FAC-CA                         2:54.37  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                         2:46.64  
  2 Nguyen, Nolan             13 CHWP-CA                        3:00.63  
  3 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         3:03.06  
  4 Rivers, Justin            13 UN-CA                          3:08.83  
  5 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                        3:12.60  
  6 Longoria, Tyler           13 RST-CA                         3:15.75  
  7 Rivas, Levi               14 FAC-CA                         3:20.08  
  8 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        3:22.05  
  9 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         3:25.91  
 10 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         3:35.88  
 11 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                         3:44.84  
 -- Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sun, XiaoRui              14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Parry, Dylan              14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Shalhoub, Mark            13 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                        5:12.64  
  2 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA                        5:28.22  
  3 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA                        5:28.42  
  4 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         5:34.24  
  5 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                        5:35.51  
  6 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        6:19.08  
 -- Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA                        5:39.92  
  2 Rivers, Cooper            14 UN-CA                          5:56.39  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           15 UN-CA                            27.55  
  2 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA                           28.40  
  3 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA                          28.45  
  4 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                           29.16  
  5 Barillas, Andrew          15 CCAQ-CA                          29.23  
  6 Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA                          29.91  
  7 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                          30.12  
 -- Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                             DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Denison, Nikolas          16 TMEC-CA                          29.33  
  2 Cervera, Benjamin         16 FAC-CA                           31.38  
  3 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                           31.53  
 -- Mendiola, Dominic         16 TMEC-CA                            DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Vincent            15 HILL-CA                          27.50  
  2 Cripe, Jared              15 HVDA-CA                          28.01  
  3 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                           33.83  
  4 Alaniz, Christian         16 CROC-CA                          38.93  
 -- Abramovitch, Jared        23 YST-CA                          X34.21  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           15 UN-CA                            58.34  
  2 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                           59.18  
  3 El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA                           59.90  
  4 Delizo, Jacob             16 RAA-CA                         1:00.31  
  5 Carbajal, Dante           15 FAC-CA                         1:01.48  
  6 Fate, Wyatt               21 STAR-CA                        1:02.65  
  7 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         1:03.09  
  8 Surian, Kyle              15 CHS-CA                         1:03.95  
  9 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA                         1:03.96  
 10 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         1:04.87  
 11 Denison, Nikolas          16 TMEC-CA                        1:06.48  
 12 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                         1:07.40  
 -- Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 De Silva, Budvin          15 HILL-CA                        1:05.75  
  2 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         1:08.46  
  3 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.07  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Vincent            15 HILL-CA                        1:04.55  
  2 Cervera, Benjamin         16 FAC-CA                         1:11.14  
  3 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         1:16.83  
  4 Alaniz, Christian         16 CROC-CA                        1:29.38  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fate, Wyatt               21 STAR-CA                        2:13.56  
  2 El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA                         2:13.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA                         2:17.59  
  2 Denison, Nikolas          16 TMEC-CA                        2:20.66  
  3 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         2:23.73  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                         2:34.92  
  2 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         2:36.34  
  3 Cervera, Benjamin         16 FAC-CA                         2:47.72  
  4 Alaniz, Christian         16 CROC-CA                        3:19.94  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fate, Wyatt               21 STAR-CA                        1:08.90  
  2 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA                        1:09.19  
  3 Medranda, Alejandro       17 STAR-CA                        1:10.19  
  4 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.28  
  5 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA                         1:12.48  
  6 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.19  
  7 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         1:22.07  
 -- Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cervera, Benjamin         16 FAC-CA                         1:24.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cripe, Jared              15 HVDA-CA                        1:09.45  
  2 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         1:29.08  
  3 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         1:31.27  
  4 Mendiola, Dominic         16 TMEC-CA                        1:38.71  
  5 Alaniz, Christian         16 CROC-CA                        2:00.63  
 -- Rivers, Jacob J           15 UN-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Medranda, Alejandro       17 STAR-CA                        2:32.46  
.RED - Division  
  1 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                        2:42.81  
  2 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                         2:43.40  
 -- Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fate, Wyatt               21 STAR-CA                        2:28.72  
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           15 UN-CA                          2:42.06  
  3 Cervera, Benjamin         16 FAC-CA                         3:07.12  
  4 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         3:12.59  
  5 Alaniz, Christian         16 CROC-CA                        4:08.25  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                         1:15.64  
  2 Barillas, Andrew          15 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.00  
  3 Denison, Nikolas          16 TMEC-CA                        1:18.62  
  4 Rivers, Jacob J           15 UN-CA                          1:21.54  
  5 Medranda, Alejandro       17 STAR-CA                        1:22.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         1:25.27  
  2 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                         1:34.52  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Vincent            15 HILL-CA                        1:19.80  
  2 Cripe, Jared              15 HVDA-CA                        1:20.50  
  3 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         1:27.15  
  4 Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA                        1:29.21  
  5 Mendiola, Dominic         16 TMEC-CA                        1:35.81  
  6 Cervera, Benjamin         16 FAC-CA                         1:46.22  
  7 Alaniz, Christian         16 CROC-CA                        1:52.83  
 -- Abramovitch, Jared        23 YST-CA                        X1:34.19  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                         2:39.85  
  2 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                         2:48.53  
  3 Carbajal, Dante           15 FAC-CA                         2:54.45  
  4 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                        2:54.54  
  5 Denison, Nikolas          16 TMEC-CA                        2:54.87  
  6 Medranda, Alejandro       17 STAR-CA                        2:58.22  
 -- Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         3:14.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Vincent            15 HILL-CA                        3:00.34  
  2 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         3:14.31  
  3 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         3:26.46  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                         1:05.88  
  2 Carbajal, Dante           15 FAC-CA                         1:06.85  
  3 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                        1:07.59  
  4 Surian, Kyle              15 CHS-CA                         1:07.63  
  5 El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA                         1:10.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 De Silva, Budvin          15 HILL-CA                        1:09.96  
  2 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         1:17.06  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         1:19.37  
  2 Alaniz, Christian         16 CROC-CA                        1:33.31  
 -- Abramovitch, Jared        23 YST-CA                        X1:25.33  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           15 UN-CA                          2:23.13  
  2 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA                        2:29.48  
  3 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                         2:32.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA                         2:43.30  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           15 UN-CA                          2:27.30  
  2 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                         2:27.72  
  3 Delizo, Jacob             16 RAA-CA                         2:32.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA                         2:45.24  
  2 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         2:51.21  
  3 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         2:56.22  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Vincent            15 HILL-CA                        2:36.64  
  2 Fate, Wyatt               21 STAR-CA                        2:41.49  
  3 De Silva, Budvin          15 HILL-CA                        2:46.05  
  4 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                        2:57.94  
  5 Cervera, Benjamin         16 FAC-CA                         3:14.27  
  6 Alaniz, Christian         16 CROC-CA                        3:43.51  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                         5:17.90  
  2 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA                        5:33.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                        6:29.96  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           15 UN-CA                          4:27.08  
  2 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                         4:31.59  
  3 Delizo, Jacob             16 RAA-CA                         4:35.34  
  4 Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA                        4:37.98  
  5 El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA                         4:41.82  
  6 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA                        4:44.08  
  7 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                         4:44.09  
  8 Vinh, Matthew             13 TMEC-CA                        4:46.91  
  9 Surian, Kyle              15 CHS-CA                         4:48.37  
 10 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA                        4:53.35  
 11 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                        4:54.89  
 12 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                        4:55.02  
 13 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                        4:56.89  
 14 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                        4:57.51  
 15 Rivers, Cooper            14 UN-CA                          5:00.76  
 16 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        5:01.74  
 17 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         5:04.98  
 18 Louviere, Gabriel         13 MESA-CA                        5:06.70  
 19 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        5:08.20  
 20 Shalhoub, Mark            13 YST-CA                         5:08.27  
 21 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        5:14.96  
 22 Rincon, Ethan             11 FAC-CA                         5:22.88  
 23 Mattox, Hunter            13 PASS-CA                        5:26.61  
 24 Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                        5:32.97  
 25 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        5:34.76  
 26 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         5:39.32  
 27 Rivers, Justin            13 UN-CA                          5:44.53  
 28 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                        5:45.41  
 29 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         5:55.19  
 30 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                        5:55.83  
 31 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                        5:56.99  
 -- Abramovitch, Jared        23 YST-CA                        X5:59.59  
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                         9:21.85  
  2 El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA                         9:43.00  
  3 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                        9:44.51  
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA                        9:48.77  
  5 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                         9:53.66  
  6 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                        9:55.30  
  7 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                       10:11.82  
  8 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA                       10:12.43  
  9 Rivers, Cooper            14 UN-CA                         10:28.51  
 10 Little, Nickolas          14 DSRT-CA                       10:34.40  
 11 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                       11:05.46  
 12 Rivers, Justin            13 UN-CA                         11:45.15  
 -- Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA                            DNF