YST September BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

YST September BRW SC Meet
9/15/2017 - 9/17/2017
Yucaipa, CA USA
Updated: 9/18/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Yucaipa Swim Team      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/17/2017 07:38 PM
             2017 CA YST September BRW SC Meet, Sanction #: 17-254             
                          YST Summer Blow Out SC Meet                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lansing, Camryn M          7 HVDA-CA                          17.65  
  2 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 HILL-CA                          17.74  
  3 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          18.03  
  4 Romero, Destiny M          6 HILL-CA                          20.11  
  5 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                          20.66  
  6 Hellenga, Eva G            8 PDSC-CA                          20.77  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                          18.64  
  2 Goldberg, Bella A          7 PDSC-CA                          20.21  
  3 Potencion, Mia             7 PASS-CA                          20.47  
  4 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                          21.01  
  5 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                          21.47  
  6 Ramirez, Liv M             7 PASS-CA                          22.07  
  7 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                          22.18  
  8 Hattar, Sophia R           6 FSON-CA                          22.33  
  9 Ledesma, Gracie J          8 HVDA-CA                          24.57  
 10 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                          24.92  
 11 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          25.32  
 11 Gremminger, Danica J       6 HVDA-CA                          25.32  
 13 Pacheco, Alexie K          8 IEAQ-CA                          25.70  
 14 Bogatz, Sabrina C          7 HILL-CA                          25.94  
 15 Lopez, Evangeline          6 HVDA-CA                          31.77  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                          36.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Jaurigue, Emma             8 IEAQ-CA                          42.32  
  2 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          42.65  
  3 Asbury, Grace I            8 FSON-CA                          43.28  
  4 McMackin, Sierra A         7 UN-5-CA                          52.36  
  5 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                          59.38  
  6 Copeman, Olivia R          7 STAR-CA                        1:01.55  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                        1:20.14  
       37.62                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                        1:33.88  
       42.66                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                          19.27  
  2 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          24.15  
  3 Lansing, Camryn M          7 HVDA-CA                          24.18  
  4 Romero, Destiny M          6 HILL-CA                          24.76  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                          22.80  
  2 Goldberg, Bella A          7 PDSC-CA                          22.89  
  3 Hattar, Sophia R           6 FSON-CA                          25.14  
  4 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                          26.28  
  5 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 HILL-CA                          27.55  
  6 Potencion, Mia             7 PASS-CA                          27.69  
  7 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                          27.78  
  8 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                          28.33  
  9 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          28.90  
 10 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                          29.00  
 11 Hellenga, Eva G            8 PDSC-CA                          29.55  
 12 Gremminger, Danica J       6 HVDA-CA                          30.17  
 13 Pacheco, Alexie K          8 IEAQ-CA                          30.20  
 14 Ledesma, Gracie J          8 HVDA-CA                          32.11  
 15 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                          33.68  
 -- Bogatz, Sabrina C          7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lopez, Evangeline          6 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                          40.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Jaurigue, Emma             8 IEAQ-CA                          51.21  
  2 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          52.92  
  3 Asbury, Grace I            8 FSON-CA                          53.17  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                          23.13  
  2 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          27.63  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          6 HILL-CA                          28.70  
  2 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                          29.93  
  3 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                          30.52  
  4 Potencion, Mia             7 PASS-CA                          34.42  
  5 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                          34.93  
  6 Ramirez, Liv M             7 PASS-CA                          37.01  
  7 Bogatz, Sabrina C          7 HILL-CA                          38.46  
  8 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 HILL-CA                          39.00  
  9 Lopez, Morgyn E            8 PASS-CA                          43.39  
 10 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          50.90  
 -- Pacheco, Alexie K          8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                          48.18  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jaurigue, Emma             8 IEAQ-CA                          24.86  
  2 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 HILL-CA                          27.29  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                          24.15  
  2 Romero, Destiny M          6 HILL-CA                          24.64  
  3 Potencion, Mia             7 PASS-CA                          27.90  
  4 Ramirez, Liv M             7 PASS-CA                          30.62  
  5 Bogatz, Sabrina C          7 HILL-CA                          34.23  
  6 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          35.21  
  7 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                          35.38  
 -- Lopez, Morgyn E            8 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pacheco, Alexie K          8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                          42.00  
  2 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          48.02  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                        1:32.64  
       41.40                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace I            8 FSON-CA                        1:45.71  
       50.95                                                               
 -- Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       48.97                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                        1:55.77  
       52.70                                                               
  2 Romero, Destiny M          6 HILL-CA                        2:04.33  
       57.22                                                               
  3 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                        2:11.69  
     1:05.90                                                               
  4 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 HILL-CA                        2:20.50  
     1:01.35                                                               
 -- Bogatz, Sabrina C          7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:06.77                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemet Valley Dolphins-CA  'A'                               1:31.36  
     1) Flores, Madison A 8             2) Gremminger, Danica J 6         
     3) Ledesma, Gracie J 8             4) Lansing, Camryn M 7            
       44.84                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pass Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      2:02.18  
     1) Lopez, Morgyn E 8               2) Ramirez, Liv M 7               
     3) Potencion, Mia 7                4) Lara, Adalynn G 7              
     1:05.45                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                          30.06  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                          30.56  
  3 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                          30.95  
  4 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                           32.31  
  5 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                          32.34  
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          32.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                          33.78  
  2 Mercado, Kamryn C         10 UN-2-CA                          35.17  
  3 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                          35.60  
  4 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                          35.61  
  5 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                          36.08  
  6 Greer, Madison B          10 UN-4-CA                          36.49  
  7 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          37.63  
WHIT - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                          34.16  
  2 Dunn, Renee C             10 PDSC-CA                          35.97  
  3 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                          36.48  
  4 Casey, Keira I            10 PASS-CA                          37.11  
  5 Cornwell, Lauren K        10 PDSC-CA                          37.33  
  6 Garza, Eli G              10 UN-1-CA                          39.22  
  7 Beeson, Ava M             10 STAR-CA                          39.50  
  8 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                          40.07  
  9 Keiper, Addy R            10 YST-CA                           41.05  
 10 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                          41.89  
 11 Shalhoub, Ava I            9 YST-CA                           42.20  
 12 Dao, Mindy M              10 HILL-CA                          42.46  
 13 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                          43.14  
 14 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                          43.26  
 15 Parrish, Jaleh M          10 YST-CA                           44.66  
 16 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                          45.44  
 17 McMackin, Kenzie R         9 UN-5-CA                          47.33  
 18 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                          47.55  
 19 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                          48.27  
 20 Marji, Abby M              8 HILL-CA                          48.40  
 21 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                          48.60  
 22 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          49.28  
 23 Gallardo, Izabella C      10 STAR-CA                          49.45  
 24 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                          50.48  
 25 Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                          53.79  
 26 Sabbara, Brooklyn F        7 STAR-CA                          56.47  
 27 Cox, Megan B               9 PASS-CA                        1:02.44  
 28 DeHoog, Hannah C           9 YST-CA                         1:16.38  
 -- McMackin, Grace L          7 UN-5-CA                             DQ  
 -- Schuessler, Adison J       9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Stover, Julianna M        10 UN-1-CA                        1:06.92  
       32.63                                                               
  2 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                        1:08.31  
       32.71                                                               
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        1:09.30  
       32.88                                                               
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:11.23  
       35.07                                                               
  5 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                        1:11.44  
       35.29                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                         1:12.65  
       33.99                                                               
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:18.12  
       36.44                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                        1:14.37  
       36.71                                                               
  2 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                        1:21.86  
       38.60                                                               
  3 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        1:22.11  
       39.29                                                               
  4 Dunn, Renee C             10 PDSC-CA                        1:23.15  
       39.70                                                               
  5 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                        1:23.36  
       38.92                                                               
  6 Felix, Malia D            10 PASS-CA                        1:24.11  
       39.77                                                               
  7 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                        1:24.47  
       38.23                                                               
  8 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                        1:24.71  
       37.81                                                               
  9 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        1:27.09  
       42.00                                                               
 10 Israelson, Naida R        10 HVDA-CA                        1:27.52  
       40.54                                                               
 11 Garza, Eli G              10 UN-1-CA                        1:27.65  
       41.38                                                               
 12 Gomez, Natalia N          10 HILL-CA                        1:28.35  
       43.05                                                               
 13 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        1:28.60  
       40.44                                                               
 14 Soiles, Cassie J           9 HILL-CA                        1:29.21  
       42.53                                                               
 15 Beeson, Ava M             10 STAR-CA                        1:29.61  
       41.97                                                               
 16 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                        1:32.39  
       44.20                                                               
 17 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:32.49  
       42.28                                                               
 18 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:33.72  
       44.59                                                               
 19 Keiper, Addy R            10 YST-CA                         1:34.71  
       43.11                                                               
 20 Gravelis, Aaralyn A       10 HILL-CA                        1:34.93  
 21 Cornwell, Lauren K        10 PDSC-CA                        1:36.07  
       45.71                                                               
 22 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        1:39.15  
       46.16                                                               
 23 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                        1:39.61  
       46.16                                                               
 24 Funes, Naomi P            10 UN-3-CA                        1:41.14  
       46.33                                                               
 25 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.33  
       46.29                                                               
 26 Schuessler, Adison J       9 PDSC-CA                        1:44.01  
       48.35                                                               
 27 Marji, Abby M              8 HILL-CA                        1:45.61  
       47.68                                                               
 28 Zakaria, Ariana N         10 HILL-CA                        1:46.25  
       46.79                                                               
 29 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        1:46.63  
       48.21                                                               
 30 Mendez, Zaira             10 STAR-CA                        1:46.81  
       48.29                                                               
 31 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        1:49.09  
       51.11                                                               
 32 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                        1:49.64  
       49.25                                                               
 33 Duncan, Payton E          10 HILL-CA                        1:50.10  
       45.33                                                               
 34 Parrish, Jaleh M          10 YST-CA                         1:52.69  
       48.08                                                               
 35 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:55.61  
       53.96                                                               
 36 Fairbanks, Sarah A         9 STAR-CA                        1:57.09  
 37 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        2:00.88  
       54.88                                                               
 38 Grutzmacher, Taylor A      8 HVDA-CA                        2:07.55  
       57.49                                                               
 39 Elliott, River J           8 HVDA-CA                        2:12.66  
     1:00.40                                                               
 40 Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                        2:34.81  
     1:11.98                                                               
 -- Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Stover, Julianna M        10 UN-1-CA                        2:23.35  
       32.93  1:09.59                                                      
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        2:30.54  
       33.41  1:11.25                                                      
 -- Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                        2:40.40  
       35.49  1:17.00                                                      
  2 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                        2:51.30  
       37.24  1:20.83                                                      
  3 Greer, Madison B          10 UN-4-CA                        2:59.73  
       39.58  1:24.63                                                      
  4 Casey, Keira I            10 PASS-CA                        3:02.26  
       44.11  1:30.07                                                      
  5 Israelson, Naida R        10 HVDA-CA                        3:07.03  
       39.51  1:26.30                                                      
  6 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        3:57.14  
       52.23  1:54.26                                                      
 -- Gravelis, Aaralyn A       10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mercado, Kamryn C         10 UN-2-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Julianna M        10 UN-1-CA                        6:21.60  
       35.26  1:13.81  2:31.37                                             
  2 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                        6:54.80  
       36.21  1:17.23  2:41.98                                             
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                          36.11  
  2 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                          38.89  
  3 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                          43.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                          42.30  
  2 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                          43.77  
WHIT - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                          40.56  
  2 Mercado, Kamryn C         10 UN-2-CA                          41.31  
  3 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                          45.12  
  4 Dunn, Renee C             10 PDSC-CA                          46.16  
  5 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                          47.28  
  6 Greer, Madison B          10 UN-4-CA                          47.64  
  7 Beeson, Ava M             10 STAR-CA                          49.25  
  8 Cornwell, Lauren K        10 PDSC-CA                          50.77  
  9 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                          51.08  
 10 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                          51.22  
 11 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                          51.51  
 12 Dao, Mindy M              10 HILL-CA                          51.71  
 13 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                          52.37  
 14 Marji, Abby M              8 HILL-CA                          52.92  
 15 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                          53.37  
 16 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          54.60  
 17 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                          55.03  
 18 Schuessler, Adison J       9 PDSC-CA                          55.66  
 19 Parrish, Jaleh M          10 YST-CA                           56.75  
 20 McMackin, Kenzie R         9 UN-5-CA                          59.77  
 21 Shalhoub, Ava I            9 YST-CA                         1:00.27  
 22 Keiper, Addy R            10 YST-CA                         1:00.47  
 23 Gallardo, Izabella C      10 STAR-CA                        1:00.92  
 24 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:01.15  
 25 Sabbara, Brooklyn F        7 STAR-CA                        1:05.84  
 26 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        1:10.18  
 27 Cox, Megan B               9 PASS-CA                        1:11.28  
 28 DeHoog, Hannah C           9 YST-CA                         1:19.42  
 -- McMackin, Sierra A         7 UN-5-CA                             DQ  
 -- McMackin, Grace L          7 UN-5-CA                             DQ  
 -- Copeman, Olivia R          7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        1:18.26  
       38.17                                                               
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:22.78  
       41.14                                                               
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:30.21  
       44.12                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                         1:28.45  
       42.98                                                               
  2 Mercado, Kamryn C         10 UN-2-CA                        1:30.65  
       44.06                                                               
  3 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                        1:32.80  
       45.39                                                               
  4 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:40.43  
       47.06                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                        1:31.57  
       45.83                                                               
  2 Felix, Malia D            10 PASS-CA                        1:34.10  
       45.33                                                               
  3 Dunn, Renee C             10 PDSC-CA                        1:36.04  
  4 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        1:40.84  
       47.59                                                               
  5 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        1:44.35  
  6 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                        1:46.03  
       52.42                                                               
  7 Greer, Madison B          10 UN-4-CA                        1:48.43  
       51.10                                                               
  8 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:48.77  
       51.42                                                               
  9 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                        1:49.22  
       52.79                                                               
 10 Soiles, Cassie J           9 HILL-CA                        1:51.75  
       54.04                                                               
 11 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:53.35  
       54.34                                                               
 12 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        1:54.70  
 13 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                        1:55.77  
       53.36                                                               
 14 Beeson, Ava M             10 STAR-CA                        1:56.09  
       55.12                                                               
 15 Schuessler, Adison J       9 PDSC-CA                        1:59.22  
       55.55                                                               
 16 Funes, Naomi P            10 UN-3-CA                        2:00.15  
 17 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        2:00.59  
 18 Marji, Abby M              8 HILL-CA                        2:01.91  
       54.83                                                               
 19 Grutzmacher, Taylor A      8 HVDA-CA                        2:15.35  
     1:03.28                                                               
 20 Elliott, River J           8 HVDA-CA                        2:20.48  
     1:04.63                                                               
 21 Fairbanks, Sarah A         9 STAR-CA                        2:22.11  
     1:04.43                                                               
 -- Duncan, Payton E          10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       55.41                                                               
 -- Cornwell, Lauren K        10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       53.08                                                               
 -- Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       45.10                                                               
 -- Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       55.24                                                               
 -- Gravelis, Aaralyn A       10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Parrish, Jaleh M          10 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.66                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                          40.14  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          46.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                          43.57  
  2 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                          45.72  
  3 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                          46.41  
  4 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                          47.27  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                          48.64  
  2 Gomez, Natalia N          10 HILL-CA                          48.86  
  3 Garza, Eli G              10 UN-1-CA                          49.01  
  4 Mercado, Kamryn C         10 UN-2-CA                          49.22  
  5 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          49.83  
  6 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          50.17  
  7 Gravelis, Aaralyn A       10 HILL-CA                          50.64  
  8 Israelson, Naida R        10 HVDA-CA                          50.67  
  9 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                          51.13  
 10 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                          51.17  
 11 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                          51.87  
 12 Felix, Malia D            10 PASS-CA                          52.38  
 13 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                          52.90  
 14 Mendez, Zaira             10 STAR-CA                          55.17  
 15 Greer, Madison B          10 UN-4-CA                          55.23  
 16 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                          55.73  
 17 Dunn, Renee C             10 PDSC-CA                          56.03  
 18 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          56.18  
 19 Zakaria, Ariana N         10 HILL-CA                          56.82  
 20 Schuessler, Adison J       9 PDSC-CA                          57.71  
 21 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                          57.77  
 22 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                          57.91  
 23 Funes, Naomi P            10 UN-3-CA                          59.55  
 24 Elliott, River J           8 HVDA-CA                        1:01.74  
 25 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        1:06.83  
 26 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        1:09.10  
 27 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:11.48  
 -- Grutzmacher, Taylor A      8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Casey, Keira I            10 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Keiper, Addy R            10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cornwell, Lauren K        10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- DeHoog, Hannah C           9 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Soiles, Cassie J           9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Marji, Abby M              8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:25.84  
       41.07                                                               
  2 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                        1:25.96  
       40.60                                                               
  3 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                         1:34.26  
       43.62                                                               
  4 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        1:38.48  
       46.29                                                               
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:39.50  
       47.66                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                        1:41.44  
       48.06                                                               
  2 Garza, Eli G              10 UN-1-CA                        1:43.77  
  3 Mercado, Kamryn C         10 UN-2-CA                        1:43.92  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:44.95  
       49.78                                                               
  2 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                        1:49.78  
       51.62                                                               
  3 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                        1:53.00  
       52.42                                                               
  4 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                        1:54.92  
       57.62                                                               
  5 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                        1:55.95  
       53.92                                                               
  6 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                        1:56.38  
       55.71                                                               
  7 Dunn, Renee C             10 PDSC-CA                        1:58.83  
       57.15                                                               
  8 Cornwell, Lauren K        10 PDSC-CA                        2:00.75  
       58.28                                                               
  9 Marji, Abby M              8 HILL-CA                        2:03.42  
       59.06                                                               
 10 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        2:03.88  
     1:01.44                                                               
 11 Greer, Madison B          10 UN-4-CA                        2:05.51  
       56.54                                                               
 12 Schuessler, Adison J       9 PDSC-CA                        2:06.52  
     1:01.72                                                               
 13 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                        2:08.07  
     1:02.32                                                               
 14 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        2:11.55  
     1:02.82                                                               
 15 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        2:14.07  
     1:03.09                                                               
 16 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        2:33.02  
 17 Shalhoub, Ava I            9 YST-CA                         2:40.96  
     1:13.14                                                               
 -- McMackin, Kenzie R         9 UN-5-CA                             DQ  
       57.16                                                               
 -- Casey, Keira I            10 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       54.22                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                          34.87  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          38.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                          37.34  
  2 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                          40.63  
  3 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                          43.79  
  4 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          47.65  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                          37.93  
  2 Stover, Julianna M        10 UN-1-CA                          38.29  
  3 De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                          40.94  
  4 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          41.18  
  5 Dunn, Renee C             10 PDSC-CA                          41.67  
  6 Mercado, Kamryn C         10 UN-2-CA                          41.75  
  7 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                          42.29  
  8 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          44.78  
  9 Keiper, Addy R            10 YST-CA                           45.36  
 10 Israelson, Naida R        10 HVDA-CA                          45.59  
 11 Garza, Eli G              10 UN-1-CA                          45.68  
 12 Greer, Madison B          10 UN-4-CA                          46.62  
 13 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                          48.72  
 14 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          48.93  
 15 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                          48.99  
 16 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                          49.66  
 17 Schuessler, Adison J       9 PDSC-CA                          50.41  
 18 Gomez, Natalia N          10 HILL-CA                          50.51  
 19 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                          50.77  
 20 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                          52.68  
 21 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                          54.57  
 22 Mendez, Zaira             10 STAR-CA                          55.43  
 23 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                          55.66  
 24 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                        1:03.54  
 25 Marji, Abby M              8 HILL-CA                        1:04.32  
 26 Zakaria, Ariana N         10 HILL-CA                        1:04.97  
 27 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        1:10.65  
 28 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        1:11.36  
 29 Elliott, River J           8 HVDA-CA                        1:19.67  
 30 DeHoog, Hannah C           9 YST-CA                         2:02.69  
 -- Grutzmacher, Taylor A      8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fairbanks, Sarah A         9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:28.04  
       41.33                                                               
 -- Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                         1:32.11  
       42.60                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                        1:33.88  
       42.59                                                               
  2 De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                        1:39.73  
       45.64                                                               
  3 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                        1:45.38  
       46.48                                                               
  4 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:49.85  
       52.35                                                               
 -- Dao, Mindy M              10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:15.97  
       36.68                                                               
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        1:20.38  
       35.72                                                               
  3 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                        1:21.84  
       40.82                                                               
  4 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                        1:22.00  
       38.57                                                               
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:26.25  
       39.69                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                        1:24.15  
       37.07                                                               
  2 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                        1:29.46  
       40.76                                                               
  3 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                        1:31.74  
       41.80                                                               
  4 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                        1:32.08  
       43.24                                                               
  5 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:35.07  
       43.20                                                               
  6 Garza, Eli G              10 UN-1-CA                        1:35.72  
       46.29                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mercado, Kamryn C         10 UN-2-CA                        1:29.25  
       41.74                                                               
  2 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                        1:32.03  
       43.38                                                               
  3 Greer, Madison B          10 UN-4-CA                        1:38.81  
  4 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:39.41  
       49.43                                                               
  5 Dunn, Renee C             10 PDSC-CA                        1:39.84  
       46.44                                                               
  6 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                        1:45.70  
       50.39                                                               
  7 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:46.94  
       50.68                                                               
  8 Schuessler, Adison J       9 PDSC-CA                        1:51.81  
       53.35                                                               
  9 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                        1:53.57  
       53.66                                                               
 10 Marji, Abby M              8 HILL-CA                        2:00.59  
       58.75                                                               
 11 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        2:01.51  
       57.42                                                               
 12 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        2:03.57  
     1:03.09                                                               
 13 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        2:08.87  
       58.88                                                               
 14 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        2:09.67  
     1:01.53                                                               
 -- Keiper, Addy R            10 YST-CA                              DQ  
       49.90                                                               
 -- Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       51.52                                                               
 -- De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                             DQ  
       41.64                                                               
 -- Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       55.10                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        2:43.84  
       38.33                                                               
  2 Stover, Julianna M        10 UN-1-CA                        2:48.16  
       37.61                                                               
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        2:48.56  
       36.70                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                         2:56.60  
       38.92                                                               
  2 McClelland, Gwendalynn D  10 PASS-CA                        3:14.80  
       46.00                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:35.91  
     1) Dockery, Madison A 8            2) Brunett, Riley A 10            
     3) Hecht, Shayna 8                 4) Hellenga, Rebekka B 10         
       35.76                                                               
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:44.33  
     1) Schuessler, Adison J 9          2) Dunn, Renee C 10               
     3) Galvan, Annasten S 9            4) Otteson, Ava E 9               
       45.93                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:30.99  
     1) Landeros, Rebecca N 10          2) Hedayi, Amber S 10             
     3) Hansen, Brooke C 10             4) Adan, Karis V 9                
       40.46                                                               
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:03.69  
     1) Dockery, Madison A 8            2) Galvan, Annasten S 9           
     3) Loreno, Yasmine G 9             4) Dunn, Renee C 10               
       41.24                                                               
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                               3:45.51  
     1) Prehara, Fiona G 10             2) Schuessler, Adison J 9         
     3) Frutkin, Nadia R 9              4) Horan, Tallulah G 9            
       58.69                                                               
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Shen, Diana J 10                2) Shen, Cynthia J 8              
     3) Terranova, Shelby L 9           4) Dao, Mindy M 10                
       48.38                                                               
 -- Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Parrish, Jaleh M 10             2) Allen, Ashlyn M 10             
     3) Keiper, Addy R 10               4) Shalhoub, Ava I 9              
     1:41.64                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                          27.45  
  2 Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA                          27.97  
  3 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                          28.18  
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                          28.66  
  5 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                          30.05  
  6 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                          30.10  
  6 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                          30.10  
  8 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                          30.32  
  9 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 UN-1-CA                          30.42  
 10 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          30.70  
 11 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                          31.14  
RED - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                          29.87  
  2 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                          31.39  
  3 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          31.53  
  4 Garza, Gigi F             11 UN-1-CA                          31.97  
  5 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                          32.00  
  6 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                          32.71  
  7 Eschweiler, Lauren E      12 HILL-CA                          33.15  
  8 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                          33.85  
 -- Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                          31.15  
  2 Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA                          31.26  
  3 Morales, Julia R          12 HILL-CA                          31.96  
  4 Usery, Tabitha E          12 YST-CA                           32.28  
  5 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                          32.97  
  6 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                          33.27  
  7 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                          34.00  
  8 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                          34.30  
  9 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                          35.04  
 10 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-2-CA                          35.06  
 10 Carlson, Jenna E          12 HILL-CA                          35.06  
 12 Rosin, Ava N              11 HILL-CA                          35.53  
 13 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                          36.30  
 14 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          36.60  
 15 Roberts, Jorani S         11 HILL-CA                          36.94  
 16 Reed, Jocelyn A           12 PASS-CA                          37.10  
 17 Dominguez, Sylvia M       11 PASS-CA                          37.25  
 17 Kott, Haley A             12 STAR-CA                          37.25  
 19 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                          37.27  
 20 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                          38.19  
 21 Weller, Destini C         12 HILL-CA                          39.70  
 22 Grimwade, Emma J          11 STAR-CA                          41.49  
 23 Wu, Amy                   12 HILL-CA                          43.74  
 24 Casady, Zenobia G         11 HILL-CA                          44.57  
 25 Baiz, Lola E              11 HILL-CA                          45.59  
 26 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                          45.85  
 27 Marlatt, Kylie G          11 HVDA-CA                          46.46  
 -- Jaurigue, Jerzie Z        11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                        1:00.05  
       29.06                                                               
  2 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                        1:00.14  
       29.20                                                               
  3 Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA                        1:00.24  
       28.84                                                               
  4 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        1:01.52  
       29.76                                                               
  5 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA                         1:01.90  
       29.47                                                               
  6 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:03.68  
       30.39                                                               
  7 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        1:04.43  
       30.18                                                               
  8 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                        1:05.13  
       31.21                                                               
  9 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:06.15  
       32.03                                                               
 10 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:06.33  
       32.23                                                               
 11 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                        1:08.76  
       31.82                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                        1:04.70  
       31.59                                                               
  2 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                        1:04.96  
       30.56                                                               
  3 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                        1:05.79  
       32.72                                                               
  4 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:05.91  
       31.94                                                               
  5 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.04  
       32.93                                                               
  6 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 FSON-CA                        1:08.12  
       31.61                                                               
  7 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        1:08.56  
       33.09                                                               
  8 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        1:08.63  
       33.47                                                               
  9 Freeman, Jocelyn I        11 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.75  
       33.41                                                               
 10 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 UN-1-CA                        1:09.07  
       33.50                                                               
 11 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:09.68  
       33.20                                                               
 12 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                        1:09.97  
       34.34                                                               
 13 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:11.79  
       34.33                                                               
 14 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                        1:13.57  
       35.55                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                        1:07.50  
       32.64                                                               
  2 Salan, Rachel L           12 PASS-CA                        1:10.48  
       33.01                                                               
  3 Lacey, Vivian N           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.98  
       33.69                                                               
  4 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:11.16  
       33.67                                                               
  5 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                        1:11.55  
       34.53                                                               
  6 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:12.99  
       35.13                                                               
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                        1:13.33  
       34.03                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Tegan B           12 PDSC-CA                        1:14.01  
       34.17                                                               
  9 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.98  
       36.56                                                               
 10 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                        1:15.14  
       35.75                                                               
 11 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.19  
       35.38                                                               
 12 Eschweiler, Lauren E      12 HILL-CA                        1:15.46  
       36.21                                                               
 13 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                        1:17.04  
       35.91                                                               
 14 Salan, Kimberly A         11 PASS-CA                        1:17.39  
       35.34                                                               
 15 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                        1:17.40  
       36.58                                                               
 16 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                        1:18.12  
       36.31                                                               
 17 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                        1:18.28  
       38.28                                                               
 18 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:19.06  
       38.10                                                               
 19 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-2-CA                        1:19.25  
       38.07                                                               
 20 Williams, Roxanne M       12 YST-CA                         1:19.41  
       38.01                                                               
 21 Robles, Sara E            11 HVDA-CA                        1:19.46  
       38.11                                                               
 22 Barnett, Lindsay M        11 YST-CA                         1:20.02  
       39.39                                                               
 23 Hermann, Delaina R        11 HILL-CA                        1:20.25  
       38.68                                                               
 24 DeHoog, Zoe M             11 YST-CA                         1:21.01  
       39.80                                                               
 25 Rosin, Ava N              11 HILL-CA                        1:21.59  
       38.47                                                               
 26 Carlson, Jenna E          12 HILL-CA                        1:22.04  
       37.31                                                               
 27 Potter, Darby M           12 HILL-CA                        1:22.60  
       39.27                                                               
 28 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                        1:22.72  
       39.48                                                               
 29 Powell, Faith M           12 YST-CA                         1:22.96  
       39.28                                                               
 30 Gonzales, Bella G         12 PASS-CA                        1:23.08  
       39.42                                                               
 31 Gonzales, Sofia M         12 PASS-CA                        1:25.30  
       40.87                                                               
 32 Dominguez, Sylvia M       11 PASS-CA                        1:26.46  
       42.38                                                               
 33 Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                        1:29.32  
       41.66                                                               
 34 Reed, Jocelyn A           12 PASS-CA                        1:29.78  
       41.42                                                               
 35 Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.80  
       42.44                                                               
 36 Weller, Destini C         12 HILL-CA                        1:32.98  
       42.57                                                               
 37 Bui, Tiffany T            12 HILL-CA                        1:33.07  
 38 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.29  
       48.67                                                               
 39 Hernandez, Victoria       11 STAR-CA                        2:18.14  
     1:08.87                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA                        2:09.47  
       28.99  1:00.80                                                      
  2 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                        2:10.91  
       29.83  1:03.15                                                      
  3 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                        2:16.10  
       31.04  1:06.57                                                      
  4 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        2:19.21  
       30.91  1:05.92                                                      
  5 Garza, Gigi F             11 UN-1-CA                        2:21.18  
       32.09  1:07.70                                                      
  6 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        2:25.46  
       33.37  1:09.80                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        2:13.35  
       30.12  1:03.67                                                      
  2 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        2:21.36  
       33.01  1:09.03                                                      
  3 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        2:26.57  
       33.17  1:10.12                                                      
  4 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        2:27.32  
       34.05  1:11.87                                                      
  5 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        2:31.70  
       34.09  1:12.42                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                        2:23.00  
       31.02  1:07.31                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 FSON-CA                        2:31.92  
       33.20  1:11.59                                                      
  3 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                        2:34.97  
       35.98  1:15.91                                                      
  4 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        2:35.55  
       34.76  1:13.58                                                      
  5 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:39.14  
       38.01  1:18.60                                                      
  6 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                        2:41.61  
       36.19  1:16.65                                                      
  7 Usery, Tabitha E          12 YST-CA                         2:42.14  
       35.39  1:16.63                                                      
  8 Jaurigue, Jerzie Z        11 IEAQ-CA                        2:43.18  
       37.61  1:20.02                                                      
  9 Williams, Roxanne M       12 YST-CA                         2:49.57  
       37.00  1:20.38                                                      
 10 DeHoog, Zoe M             11 YST-CA                         2:55.21  
       38.68  1:24.80                                                      
 11 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                        3:35.70  
       47.47  1:45.56                                                      
 -- Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          33.22  
  2 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                          33.44  
  3 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                          34.13  
  4 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                          34.16  
  5 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                          34.42  
  6 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                          34.51  
  7 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 UN-1-CA                          35.32  
  8 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                          35.91  
  9 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                          35.97  
 -- Freeman, Jocelyn I        11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                          34.55  
  2 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                          35.74  
  3 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          35.85  
  4 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                          36.86  
  5 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                          37.07  
  6 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                          37.13  
  7 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                          38.04  
  8 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                          40.60  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tegan B           12 PDSC-CA                          36.52  
  2 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          37.64  
  3 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                          37.88  
  4 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                          38.04  
  5 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                          38.42  
  6 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                          38.63  
  7 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                          38.71  
  8 Lacey, Vivian N           12 IEAQ-CA                          38.92  
  9 Hermann, Delaina R        11 HILL-CA                          40.52  
 10 Robles, Sara E            11 HVDA-CA                          41.57  
 11 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          41.83  
 12 Bui, Tiffany T            12 HILL-CA                          41.97  
 13 Reed, Jocelyn A           12 PASS-CA                          42.29  
 14 Eschweiler, Lauren E      12 HILL-CA                          42.36  
 15 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                          42.88  
 16 Carlson, Jenna E          12 HILL-CA                          43.52  
 17 Potter, Darby M           12 HILL-CA                          43.72  
 18 Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                          44.26  
 19 Powell, Faith M           12 YST-CA                           44.59  
 20 Dominguez, Sylvia M       11 PASS-CA                          45.66  
 21 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-2-CA                          46.26  
 22 Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                          46.32  
 23 Weller, Destini C         12 HILL-CA                          46.69  
 24 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                          52.29  
 25 Baiz, Lola E              11 HILL-CA                          52.97  
 26 Hernandez, Victoria       11 STAR-CA                        1:13.89  
 -- Xu, Jenny                 11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Grimwade, Emma J          11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                        1:08.91  
       33.31                                                               
  2 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                        1:09.77  
       33.47                                                               
  3 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                        1:11.26  
       35.17                                                               
  4 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:12.25  
       35.01                                                               
  5 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.96  
       35.70                                                               
  6 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.13  
       35.10                                                               
  7 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                        1:14.16  
       35.15                                                               
  8 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.92  
       37.25                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        1:11.89  
       35.12                                                               
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                        1:15.29  
       37.15                                                               
  3 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                        1:17.41  
       38.73                                                               
  4 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                        1:18.50  
       37.31                                                               
  5 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:19.75  
       37.72                                                               
  6 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                        1:21.33  
       39.31                                                               
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                        1:21.36  
       38.88                                                               
  8 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        1:21.68  
       39.76                                                               
  9 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:22.66  
       40.54                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:20.83  
       40.29                                                               
  2 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                        1:22.68  
       41.15                                                               
  3 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                        1:24.35  
  4 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                        1:25.71  
       40.79                                                               
  5 Eschweiler, Lauren E      12 HILL-CA                        1:26.78  
       42.01                                                               
  6 Usery, Tabitha E          12 YST-CA                         1:28.57  
       43.28                                                               
  7 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.66  
       43.91                                                               
  8 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:29.91  
       42.20                                                               
  9 Williams, Roxanne M       12 YST-CA                         1:31.76  
       44.15                                                               
 10 Jaurigue, Jerzie Z        11 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.59  
       45.84                                                               
 11 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                        1:32.61  
       45.35                                                               
 12 DeHoog, Zoe M             11 YST-CA                         1:32.92  
       44.67                                                               
 13 Rosin, Ava N              11 HILL-CA                        1:33.55  
       45.65                                                               
 14 Roberts, Jorani S         11 HILL-CA                        1:34.47  
       43.54                                                               
 15 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                        1:35.11  
       44.76                                                               
 16 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-2-CA                        1:40.46  
       48.74                                                               
 17 Weller, Destini C         12 HILL-CA                        1:43.70  
 18 Marlatt, Kylie G          11 HVDA-CA                        1:46.64  
       49.04                                                               
 19 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:50.49  
       53.14                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                        2:30.34  
       36.70  1:14.90                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                          33.30  
  2 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                          35.92  
  3 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                          36.44  
  4 Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA                          36.50  
  5 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                          38.47  
  6 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                          39.47  
  7 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                          39.56  
  8 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                          41.32  
  9 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                          41.75  
RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                          37.62  
  2 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          39.49  
  3 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                          39.81  
  4 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 UN-1-CA                          40.60  
  5 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          40.61  
  6 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                          41.72  
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          41.97  
  8 Eschweiler, Lauren E      12 HILL-CA                          42.05  
  9 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                          42.84  
 10 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                          43.35  
 11 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                          45.53  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Garza, Gigi F             11 UN-1-CA                          42.10  
  2 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-2-CA                          44.36  
  3 Kott, Haley A             12 STAR-CA                          46.00  
  4 Rosin, Ava N              11 HILL-CA                          46.03  
  5 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                          46.18  
  6 Morales, Julia R          12 HILL-CA                          46.82  
  7 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                          47.50  
  8 Roberts, Jorani S         11 HILL-CA                          48.12  
  9 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                          48.76  
 10 Reed, Jocelyn A           12 PASS-CA                          48.93  
 11 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                          49.62  
 12 Baiz, Lola E              11 HILL-CA                          49.91  
 13 Wu, Amy                   12 HILL-CA                          52.75  
 14 Casady, Zenobia G         11 HILL-CA                          53.68  
 15 Dominguez, Sylvia M       11 PASS-CA                          57.93  
 16 Marlatt, Kylie G          11 HVDA-CA                          58.64  
 -- Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                        1:10.27  
       33.61                                                               
  2 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                        1:18.75  
       37.56                                                               
  3 Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA                        1:20.90  
       37.91                                                               
  4 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:21.70  
       39.32                                                               
  5 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                        1:21.95  
       39.54                                                               
  6 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:22.57  
       40.64                                                               
  7 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                        1:22.89  
       39.31                                                               
  8 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA                         1:23.27  
       39.82                                                               
  9 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        1:23.31  
       39.79                                                               
 10 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                        1:23.37  
       39.33                                                               
 11 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:27.04  
       41.19                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                        1:25.03  
       39.52                                                               
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                        1:26.64  
       41.58                                                               
  3 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:27.76  
       43.79                                                               
  4 Garza, Gigi F             11 UN-1-CA                        1:27.94  
       42.10                                                               
  5 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                        1:28.09  
       42.22                                                               
  6 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                        1:28.20  
       41.49                                                               
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.35  
       41.52                                                               
  8 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.52  
       41.61                                                               
  9 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:29.00  
       41.70                                                               
 10 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:29.27  
       43.12                                                               
 11 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                        1:31.02  
       44.12                                                               
 12 Eschweiler, Lauren E      12 HILL-CA                        1:32.18  
       44.04                                                               
 13 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                        1:34.31  
       44.81                                                               
 14 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                        1:34.42  
       44.59                                                               
 15 Potter, Darby M           12 HILL-CA                        1:34.63  
       45.35                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        1:23.39  
       39.41                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Tegan B           12 PDSC-CA                        1:30.84  
       42.62                                                               
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 FSON-CA                        1:34.03  
       44.31                                                               
  4 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-2-CA                        1:34.07  
       45.45                                                               
  5 Gonzales, Bella G         12 PASS-CA                        1:35.99  
       45.74                                                               
  6 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                        1:37.06  
       44.97                                                               
  7 Gonzales, Sofia M         12 PASS-CA                        1:37.14  
       44.02                                                               
  8 Salan, Kimberly A         11 PASS-CA                        1:37.29  
       46.17                                                               
  9 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.40  
       47.65                                                               
 10 Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                        1:38.92  
       46.87                                                               
 11 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:40.15  
       46.86                                                               
 12 Williams, Roxanne M       12 YST-CA                         1:41.71  
       47.31                                                               
 13 Xu, Jenny                 11 HILL-CA                        1:42.28  
       48.71                                                               
 14 Barnett, Lindsay M        11 YST-CA                         1:43.03  
       49.91                                                               
 15 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                        1:43.73  
       48.91                                                               
 16 Hermann, Delaina R        11 HILL-CA                        1:48.13  
       52.47                                                               
 17 DeHoog, Zoe M             11 YST-CA                         1:48.60  
       52.40                                                               
 18 Weller, Destini C         12 HILL-CA                        1:56.91  
       52.31                                                               
 19 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:03.52  
       59.15                                                               
 -- Reed, Jocelyn A           12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       49.14                                                               
 -- Rosin, Ava N              11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       48.09                                                               
 -- Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       49.28                                                               
 -- Robles, Sara E            11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                          30.41  
  2 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                          32.75  
  3 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          33.21  
  4 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 UN-1-CA                          33.38  
  5 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                          33.40  
  6 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                          33.55  
  7 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                          33.88  
  8 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                          34.02  
  9 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                          34.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                          32.62  
  2 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                          33.77  
  3 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                          34.09  
  4 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          34.31  
  5 Freeman, Jocelyn I        11 IEAQ-CA                          34.82  
  6 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                          36.52  
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                          38.65  
 -- Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                          35.38  
  2 Lacey, Vivian N           12 IEAQ-CA                          35.91  
  3 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          35.99  
  4 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                          38.89  
  5 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                          38.95  
  6 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                          39.06  
  7 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                          39.18  
  8 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                          39.55  
  9 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          39.78  
 10 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-2-CA                          41.87  
 11 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                          42.35  
 12 Powell, Faith M           12 YST-CA                           42.71  
 13 Gonzales, Sofia M         12 PASS-CA                          42.75  
 14 Carlson, Jenna E          12 HILL-CA                          43.40  
 15 Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                          44.62  
 16 Potter, Darby M           12 HILL-CA                          45.75  
 17 Dominguez, Sylvia M       11 PASS-CA                          47.16  
 18 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                          49.04  
 19 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                          49.91  
 20 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                          57.45  
 -- Nguyen, Tegan B           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Baiz, Lola E              11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Xu, Jenny                 11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Grimwade, Emma J          11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rosin, Ava N              11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                        1:04.39  
       30.61                                                               
  2 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                        1:06.38  
       31.07                                                               
  3 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:15.79  
       36.96                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        1:16.78  
       36.49                                                               
  2 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                        1:20.56  
       36.92                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        1:11.61  
       33.17                                                               
  2 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:18.45  
       36.83                                                               
  3 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:18.73  
       35.50                                                               
  4 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                        1:19.22  
       36.95                                                               
  5 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        1:23.33  
       39.08                                                               
  6 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.79  
       38.99                                                               
  7 Jaurigue, Jerzie Z        11 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.24  
       39.00                                                               
  8 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.72  
       43.15                                                               
  9 Williams, Roxanne M       12 YST-CA                         1:33.45  
       43.47                                                               
 10 Usery, Tabitha E          12 YST-CA                         1:34.67  
       44.66                                                               
 11 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:39.79  
       42.65                                                               
 12 DeHoog, Zoe M             11 YST-CA                         1:45.44  
       47.50                                                               
 13 Rosin, Ava N              11 HILL-CA                        1:47.97  
       48.13                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                        1:06.43  
       31.87                                                               
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        1:10.43  
       33.28                                                               
  3 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                        1:10.59  
       33.57                                                               
  4 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.94  
       34.30                                                               
  5 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:14.89  
       34.49                                                               
  6 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 UN-1-CA                        1:16.75  
       35.41                                                               
  7 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:17.03  
       37.14                                                               
  8 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                        1:17.15  
       35.00                                                               
  9 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.27  
       36.34                                                               
 10 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:19.17  
       38.24                                                               
 11 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                        1:19.81  
       35.02                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                        1:12.11  
       33.74                                                               
  2 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                        1:13.93  
       36.63                                                               
  3 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                        1:14.99  
       35.29                                                               
  4 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:16.01  
       35.10                                                               
  5 Garza, Gigi F             11 UN-1-CA                        1:16.64  
       36.10                                                               
  6 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 FSON-CA                        1:17.92  
       35.97                                                               
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                        1:19.57  
       37.88                                                               
  8 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:19.80  
       38.03                                                               
  9 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:20.53  
       38.52                                                               
 10 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.09  
       39.64                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                        1:17.89  
       36.90                                                               
  2 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                        1:18.30  
       35.15                                                               
  3 Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA                        1:21.88  
       40.19                                                               
  4 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                        1:23.75  
       38.61                                                               
  5 Eschweiler, Lauren E      12 HILL-CA                        1:25.95  
       41.59                                                               
  6 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                        1:26.07  
       41.15                                                               
  7 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                        1:28.42  
       40.71                                                               
  8 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:29.09  
       44.29                                                               
  9 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-2-CA                        1:29.13  
       45.44                                                               
 10 Morales, Julia R          12 HILL-CA                        1:30.03  
       41.02                                                               
 11 Roberts, Jorani S         11 HILL-CA                        1:30.16  
       44.48                                                               
 12 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                        1:31.39  
       44.28                                                               
 13 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                        1:31.47  
       44.22                                                               
 14 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                        1:33.86  
       43.10                                                               
 15 Reed, Jocelyn A           12 PASS-CA                        1:34.79  
       44.70                                                               
 16 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                        1:35.30  
       46.12                                                               
 17 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                        1:35.69  
       48.24                                                               
 18 Kott, Haley A             12 STAR-CA                        1:38.94  
       46.41                                                               
 19 Dominguez, Sylvia M       11 PASS-CA                        1:40.99  
       47.40                                                               
 20 Weller, Destini C         12 HILL-CA                        1:42.33  
       49.45                                                               
 21 Wu, Amy                   12 HILL-CA                        1:48.40  
       52.13                                                               
 22 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:56.16  
       54.97                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                        2:20.88  
       30.77                                                               
  2 Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA                        2:31.49  
       33.67                                                               
  3 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                        2:32.01  
       32.90                                                               
  4 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        2:39.93  
       34.42                                                               
  5 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                        2:41.62  
       35.41                                                               
  6 Garza, Gigi F             11 UN-1-CA                        2:44.58  
       37.25                                                               
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        2:48.43  
       34.56                                                               
  8 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                        2:50.45  
       34.95                                                               
 -- Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       32.53                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA                         2:35.07  
       33.23                                                               
  2 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                        2:38.12  
       35.21                                                               
  3 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        2:45.20  
       37.93                                                               
  4 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        2:47.93  
       36.11                                                               
  5 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        2:49.66  
       37.44                                                               
  6 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 FSON-CA                        2:53.01  
       37.90                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                        2:35.55  
       33.14                                                               
  2 Freeman, Jocelyn I        11 IEAQ-CA                        2:45.79  
       35.03                                                               
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        2:47.44  
       40.17                                                               
  4 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        2:51.84  
       36.74                                                               
  5 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                        2:54.77  
       35.91                                                               
  6 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                        2:58.75  
       35.51                                                               
  7 Eschweiler, Lauren E      12 HILL-CA                        3:02.91  
       42.63                                                               
  8 Lacey, Vivian N           12 IEAQ-CA                        3:02.99  
       34.54                                                               
  9 Salan, Rachel L           12 PASS-CA                        3:06.12  
       40.68                                                               
 10 Robles, Sara E            11 HVDA-CA                        3:10.44  
       45.21                                                               
 11 Williams, Roxanne M       12 YST-CA                         3:12.87  
       40.98                                                               
 12 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        3:15.82  
       42.47                                                               
 13 Barnett, Lindsay M        11 YST-CA                         3:16.21  
       45.16                                                               
 14 DeHoog, Zoe M             11 YST-CA                         3:16.22  
       44.84                                                               
 -- Rosin, Ava N              11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       47.13                                                               
 -- Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       34.28                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pass Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      2:27.34  
     1) Gonzales, Sofia M 12            2) Dominguez, Sylvia M 11         
     3) Gonzales, Bella G 12            4) Poelstra, Molly O 11           
       38.88                                                               
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Schuessler, Samantha N 12       2) Cooper, Niamh A 11             
     3) Nguyen, Tegan B 12              4) Loreno, Ysabelle G 11          
       33.37                                                               
 -- Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Han, Bethany E 12               2) Barnett, Lindsay M 11          
     3) DeHoog, Zoe M 11                4) Williams, Roxanne M 12         
       30.61                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:26.79  
     1) Gordon, Kimmy L 12              2) Schuessler, Samantha N 12      
     3) Loreno, Ysabelle G 11           4) Mook, Carolyn D 11             
       33.46                                                               
  2 Hemet Valley Dolphins-CA  'A'                               2:28.07  
     1) Cadiz, Gia J 12                 2) Herz, Meghan A 11              
     3) Leon, Ashley E 12               4) Marlatt, Kylie G 11            
       32.81                                                               
  3 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:29.54  
     1) Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q 12       2) Smith, Hayley A 11             
     3) Silva, Jazmin 11                4) Jaurigue, Jerzie Z 11          
       35.22                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Juliane C       13 UN-1-CA                          26.53  
  2 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                          27.10  
  3 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                          27.12  
  4 Blanche, Sienna L         14 STAR-CA                          27.67  
  5 Silva, Hannah P           14 HILL-CA                          27.74  
  6 Ellis, Jordan J           14 HILL-CA                          28.04  
  7 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                          28.10  
  8 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                          28.39  
  9 Stiles, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA                          28.42  
 10 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                          28.53  
 11 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                          28.93  
 12 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                          29.47  
 13 Thompson, Sierra C        13 MVAQ-CA                          32.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Olivia G          13 PDSC-CA                          27.53  
  2 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                          28.98  
  3 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                          29.28  
  4 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                          29.38  
  5 Schilling, Victoria R     13 FSON-CA                          29.54  
  6 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA                          29.73  
  7 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                          29.81  
  8 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                          29.90  
  9 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                          30.34  
 10 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                          30.72  
 11 Little, Briana M          13 UN-2-CA                          30.74  
 12 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                          30.83  
 13 Little, Phoebe H          13 HILL-CA                          31.06  
 14 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                           31.17  
 15 Namehas, Madison J        13 HILL-CA                          31.24  
 16 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                          31.29  
 17 Riley, Kendall L          13 STAR-CA                          31.72  
 18 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                          32.49  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cebrian, Gia B            13 IEAQ-CA                          30.23  
  2 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                          31.52  
  3 Malone, Jordyn K          13 HILL-CA                          31.84  
  4 Guevara, Hannah S         13 HVDA-CA                          32.51  
  5 Hernandez, Maddie M       13 IEAQ-CA                          33.44  
  6 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                          35.37  
  7 Han, Isabella M           14 YST-CA                           35.73  
  8 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                          36.04  
  9 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                          36.20  
 10 Song, Rose L              14 HILL-CA                          39.19  
 11 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                          39.67  
 12 Theriot, Emily M          13 STAR-CA                          40.00  
 13 Lee, Jamie J              13 HILL-CA                          42.10  
 14 Grondin, Hannah R         14 HVDA-CA                          42.59  
 15 Cheatwood, Faith C        13 HILL-CA                          44.74  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                          57.21  
       27.81                                                               
  2 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                          57.88  
       28.11                                                               
  3 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        1:00.03  
       28.83                                                               
  4 Imes, Katie B             14 UN-1-CA                        1:00.15  
       29.60                                                               
  5 Blanche, Sienna L         14 STAR-CA                        1:00.26  
       28.42                                                               
  6 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                        1:01.03  
       29.72                                                               
  7 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:02.49  
       30.40                                                               
  8 Stiles, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA                        1:02.59  
       29.70                                                               
  9 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        1:02.77  
       30.29                                                               
 10 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        1:03.44  
       29.51                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                          59.11  
       28.40                                                               
  2 Garcia, Olivia G          13 PDSC-CA                        1:01.03  
       28.85                                                               
  3 Ellis, Jordan J           14 HILL-CA                        1:01.43  
       29.24                                                               
  4 Von Haden, Jenna N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:02.64  
       30.02                                                               
  5 Parsons, Zoe L            14 YST-CA                         1:03.24  
       30.95                                                               
  6 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        1:03.91  
       30.50                                                               
  7 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        1:05.31  
       31.66                                                               
  8 Schilling, Victoria R     13 FSON-CA                        1:05.65  
       31.61                                                               
  9 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                        1:05.82  
       30.95                                                               
 10 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA                        1:06.28  
       32.08                                                               
 11 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.29  
       32.30                                                               
 12 Klein, Abi M              13 HILL-CA                        1:06.63  
       32.18                                                               
 13 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         1:07.35  
       32.46                                                               
 14 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        1:07.37  
       31.70                                                               
 15 Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA                        1:07.66  
       31.34                                                               
 16 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        1:08.16  
       32.76                                                               
 17 Namehas, Madison J        13 HILL-CA                        1:09.61  
       32.61                                                               
 18 Thompson, Sierra C        13 MVAQ-CA                        1:11.11  
       31.94                                                               
 19 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        1:11.47  
       33.68                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                        1:04.85  
       31.24                                                               
  2 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        1:07.72  
       31.78                                                               
  3 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        1:07.86  
       32.03                                                               
  4 Little, Briana M          13 UN-2-CA                        1:09.17  
       33.26                                                               
  5 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                        1:09.19  
       32.92                                                               
  6 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.21  
       33.40                                                               
  7 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        1:11.19  
       33.75                                                               
  8 Gomez, Marisol A          13 HILL-CA                        1:13.34  
       34.48                                                               
  9 Malone, Jordyn K          13 HILL-CA                        1:16.13  
       37.26                                                               
 10 Hernandez, Maddie M       13 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.40  
       35.18                                                               
 11 Guevara, Hannah S         13 HVDA-CA                        1:18.16  
       37.21                                                               
 12 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                        1:18.84  
       37.61                                                               
 13 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:22.30  
       37.93                                                               
 14 Kilian, Camille C         13 YST-CA                         1:23.73  
       38.45                                                               
 15 Gonzales, Cameron R       13 PASS-CA                        1:24.16  
       38.23                                                               
 16 Martin, Lexie S           13 PASS-CA                        1:28.08  
       41.08                                                               
 17 Lee, Jamie J              13 HILL-CA                        1:35.21  
       44.42                                                               
 18 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                        1:37.94  
       44.56                                                               
 19 Grondin, Hannah R         14 HVDA-CA                        1:38.41  
       44.46                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       14 YST-CA                         2:00.41  
       28.31    58.53                                                      
  2 Renaud, Riley N           13 STAR-CA                        2:03.24  
       28.40    59.37                                                      
  3 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                        2:07.28  
       28.28    59.95                                                      
  4 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        2:08.99  
       30.23  1:02.34                                                      
  5 Nunez, Alyssa             13 YST-CA                         2:11.42  
       30.87  1:04.50                                                      
  6 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        2:12.34  
       30.48  1:04.27                                                      
  7 Blanche, Sienna L         14 STAR-CA                        2:15.99  
       29.61  1:03.26                                                      
  8 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        2:16.05  
       29.54  1:03.95                                                      
  9 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        2:21.44  
       31.71  1:07.00                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Silva, Hannah P           14 HILL-CA                        2:11.39  
       30.90  1:05.04                                                      
  2 Imes, Katie B             14 UN-1-CA                        2:11.91  
       32.11  1:06.53                                                      
  3 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:11.94  
       30.96  1:04.43                                                      
  4 Stiles, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA                        2:17.27  
       31.05  1:06.17                                                      
  5 Schilling, Victoria R     13 FSON-CA                        2:17.54  
       30.98  1:05.78                                                      
  6 Ellis, Jordan J           14 HILL-CA                        2:18.08  
       31.01  1:05.75                                                      
  7 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                        2:18.17  
       31.64  1:07.17                                                      
  8 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        2:18.51  
       32.03  1:06.80                                                      
  9 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:20.91  
       32.26  1:07.48                                                      
 10 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        2:25.96  
       32.22  1:08.88                                                      
 11 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         2:32.26  
       32.76  1:09.34                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                        2:09.37  
       29.28  1:01.65                                                      
  2 Garcia, Olivia G          13 PDSC-CA                        2:16.21  
       29.81  1:04.35                                                      
  3 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                        2:18.90  
       31.24  1:06.94                                                      
  4 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                        2:23.54  
       32.54  1:08.92                                                      
  5 Little, Briana M          13 UN-2-CA                        2:25.74  
       31.93  1:09.25                                                      
  6 Little, Phoebe H          13 HILL-CA                        2:27.53  
       33.30  1:10.42                                                      
  7 Cebrian, Gia B            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:28.32  
       31.72  1:08.55                                                      
  8 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         2:29.50  
       33.11  1:09.46                                                      
  9 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        2:29.77  
       33.46  1:11.53                                                      
 10 Namehas, Madison J        13 HILL-CA                        2:33.81  
       34.50  1:14.10                                                      
 11 Riley, Kendall L          13 STAR-CA                        2:33.83  
       33.94  1:11.09                                                      
 12 Davis, Audrey L           14 HILL-CA                        2:33.96  
       32.40  1:10.92                                                      
 13 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        2:40.71  
       33.73  1:13.74                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Maddie M       13 IEAQ-CA                        2:44.55  
       35.96  1:17.01                                                      
 15 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        2:55.25  
       38.72  1:23.64                                                      
 16 Malone, Jordyn K          13 HILL-CA                        2:57.30  
       41.48  1:25.95                                                      
 17 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        2:57.79  
       37.13  1:22.19                                                      
 18 Han, Isabella M           14 YST-CA                         3:13.92  
       38.53  1:26.52                                                      
 19 Song, Rose L              14 HILL-CA                        3:19.98  
       41.03  1:31.28                                                      
 20 Lee, Jamie J              13 HILL-CA                        3:30.98  
       45.39  1:38.14                                                      
 21 Cheatwood, Faith C        13 HILL-CA                        3:35.41  
       47.91                                                               
 -- Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       40.56  1:23.99                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        1:04.06  
       30.84                                                               
  2 Magdamit, Juliane C       13 UN-1-CA                        1:04.71  
       31.38                                                               
  3 Renaud, Riley N           13 STAR-CA                        1:06.36  
       31.79                                                               
  4 Ellis, Jordan J           14 HILL-CA                        1:07.82  
       32.81                                                               
  5 Nunez, Alyssa             13 YST-CA                         1:08.08  
       33.50                                                               
  6 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        1:09.11  
       33.61                                                               
  7 Stiles, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA                        1:12.02  
       35.08                                                               
  8 Blanche, Sienna L         14 STAR-CA                        1:12.60  
       35.11                                                               
  9 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:12.79  
       35.60                                                               
 10 Silva, Hannah P           14 HILL-CA                        1:14.64  
       36.50                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Imes, Katie B             14 UN-1-CA                        1:09.71  
       34.12                                                               
  2 Thompson, Sierra C        13 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.64  
       34.51                                                               
  3 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA                        1:13.80  
       36.59                                                               
  4 Garcia, Olivia G          13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.68  
       35.87                                                               
  5 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        1:15.75  
       37.24                                                               
  6 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.97  
       37.88                                                               
  7 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:17.72  
       37.33                                                               
  8 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                        1:17.97  
       37.72                                                               
  9 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        1:18.35  
       37.53                                                               
 10 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        1:19.01  
       37.31                                                               
 11 Little, Briana M          13 UN-2-CA                        1:19.44  
       39.15                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cebrian, Gia B            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.01  
       34.29                                                               
  2 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         1:14.97  
       37.20                                                               
  3 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.53  
       38.10                                                               
  4 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                        1:19.57  
       39.50                                                               
  5 Namehas, Madison J        13 HILL-CA                        1:19.75  
       38.29                                                               
  6 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        1:21.16  
       37.60                                                               
  7 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         1:21.32  
       39.29                                                               
  8 Little, Phoebe H          13 HILL-CA                        1:22.05  
       40.23                                                               
  9 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        1:22.13  
       39.42                                                               
 10 Davis, Audrey L           14 HILL-CA                        1:23.53  
       40.37                                                               
 11 Riley, Kendall L          13 STAR-CA                        1:25.71  
       42.01                                                               
 12 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:28.53  
       42.96                                                               
 13 Hernandez, Maddie M       13 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.66  
       42.53                                                               
 14 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        1:30.74  
       43.40                                                               
 15 Malone, Jordyn K          13 HILL-CA                        1:33.90  
       45.98                                                               
 16 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                        1:34.25  
       45.80                                                               
 17 Han, Isabella M           14 YST-CA                         1:36.52  
 18 Theriot, Emily M          13 STAR-CA                        1:40.84  
       46.73                                                               
 19 Grondin, Hannah R         14 HVDA-CA                        1:44.34  
       47.00                                                               
 20 Cheatwood, Faith C        13 HILL-CA                        2:02.92  
       54.07                                                               
 -- Song, Rose L              14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       50.13                                                               
 -- Lee, Jamie J              13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       53.14                                                               
 -- Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       56.06                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        2:13.06  
       31.17  1:05.26                                                      
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        2:17.25  
       31.95  1:05.96                                                      
  3 Bartlett, Calysta N       14 YST-CA                         2:18.01  
       33.66  1:08.27                                                      
  4 Nunez, Alyssa             13 YST-CA                         2:23.04  
       34.64  1:10.62                                                      
  5 Renaud, Riley N           13 STAR-CA                        2:26.74  
       33.25  1:10.24                                                      
  6 Stiles, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA                        2:32.58  
       35.69  1:14.10                                                      
 -- Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       36.74  1:14.30                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:41.72  
       38.19  1:18.99                                                      
  2 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        2:44.78  
       38.52  1:20.83                                                      
  3 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        2:45.64  
       40.21  1:22.46                                                      
  4 Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA                        2:47.80  
       38.82  1:21.99                                                      
 -- Ellis, Jordan J           14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       33.69  1:10.08                                                      
 -- Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       39.32  1:20.06                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       14 YST-CA                         1:09.93  
       32.97                                                               
  2 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        1:14.95  
       36.14                                                               
  3 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        1:16.78  
       36.43                                                               
  4 Klein, Abi M              13 HILL-CA                        1:18.81  
       37.29                                                               
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:19.08  
       37.76                                                               
  6 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                        1:20.44  
       38.24                                                               
  7 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                        1:20.89  
       38.14                                                               
  8 Blanche, Sienna L         14 STAR-CA                        1:21.73  
       38.88                                                               
 -- Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Parsons, Zoe L            14 YST-CA                         1:21.73  
       39.52                                                               
  2 Namehas, Madison J        13 HILL-CA                        1:24.19  
       38.64                                                               
  3 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                        1:24.29  
       39.75                                                               
  4 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.83  
       41.11                                                               
  5 Little, Briana M          13 UN-2-CA                        1:25.00  
       39.46                                                               
  6 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.98  
       41.53                                                               
  7 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        1:28.80  
       41.96                                                               
  8 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        1:31.67  
       42.51                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Von Haden, Jenna N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:22.25  
       38.39                                                               
  2 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                        1:23.88  
       39.75                                                               
  3 Imes, Katie B             14 UN-1-CA                        1:24.73  
       41.60                                                               
  4 Garcia, Olivia G          13 PDSC-CA                        1:25.76  
       39.14                                                               
  5 Hernandez, Maddie M       13 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.96  
       41.29                                                               
  6 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA                        1:27.72  
       40.40                                                               
  7 Gonzales, Cameron R       13 PASS-CA                        1:31.00  
       42.32                                                               
  8 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                        1:32.50  
       43.86                                                               
  9 Thompson, Sierra C        13 MVAQ-CA                        1:33.28  
       43.60                                                               
 10 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:34.02  
       42.26                                                               
 11 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        1:34.05  
       44.99                                                               
 12 Guevara, Hannah S         13 HVDA-CA                        1:36.09  
       47.21                                                               
 13 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         1:36.31  
       45.39                                                               
 14 Gomez, Marisol A          13 HILL-CA                        1:38.33  
       46.64                                                               
 15 Malone, Jordyn K          13 HILL-CA                        1:41.04  
       49.56                                                               
 16 Kilian, Camille C         13 YST-CA                         1:44.20  
       49.80                                                               
 17 Grondin, Hannah R         14 HVDA-CA                        1:47.11  
       48.90                                                               
 18 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                        1:54.47  
       56.93                                                               
 -- Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
       46.10                                                               
 -- Lee, Jamie J              13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       52.67                                                               
 -- Martin, Lexie S           13 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       48.43                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Renaud, Riley N           13 STAR-CA                        1:03.34  
       29.68                                                               
  2 Nunez, Alyssa             13 YST-CA                         1:04.74  
       31.21                                                               
  3 Magdamit, Juliane C       13 UN-1-CA                        1:05.73  
       30.72                                                               
  4 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:08.17  
       31.92                                                               
  5 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        1:09.22  
       33.97                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        1:09.91  
       32.56                                                               
  2 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:10.45  
       33.78                                                               
  3 Imes, Katie B             14 UN-1-CA                        1:10.88  
       33.41                                                               
  4 Ellis, Jordan J           14 HILL-CA                        1:11.24  
       33.06                                                               
  5 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        1:12.65  
       34.66                                                               
  6 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        1:14.43  
       35.77                                                               
  7 Thompson, Sierra C        13 MVAQ-CA                        1:18.50  
       35.40                                                               
  8 Little, Briana M          13 UN-2-CA                        1:18.95  
       37.13                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                        1:10.47  
       32.68                                                               
  2 Schilling, Victoria R     13 FSON-CA                        1:13.90  
       34.89                                                               
  3 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                        1:15.26  
       34.03                                                               
  4 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA                        1:18.22  
       34.39                                                               
  5 Garcia, Olivia G          13 PDSC-CA                        1:18.63  
       36.39                                                               
  6 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        1:18.69  
       34.03                                                               
  7 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                        1:19.64  
       38.24                                                               
  8 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.96  
       37.58                                                               
  9 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.40  
       36.19                                                               
 10 Little, Phoebe H          13 HILL-CA                        1:22.33  
       37.42                                                               
 11 Cebrian, Gia B            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.36  
       35.65                                                               
 12 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         1:23.39  
       38.15                                                               
 13 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                        1:23.49  
       38.36                                                               
 14 Guevara, Hannah S         13 HVDA-CA                        1:23.77  
       37.83                                                               
 15 Davis, Audrey L           14 HILL-CA                        1:27.25  
       40.99                                                               
 16 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        1:28.46  
       40.26                                                               
 17 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        1:29.48  
       40.78                                                               
 18 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         1:32.43  
       41.49                                                               
 19 Hernandez, Maddie M       13 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.98  
       43.54                                                               
 20 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:37.17  
       43.13                                                               
 21 Song, Rose L              14 HILL-CA                        1:51.64  
       49.87                                                               
 22 Cheatwood, Faith C        13 HILL-CA                        1:53.30  
       51.77                                                               
 -- Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       41.99                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Renaud, Riley N           13 STAR-CA                        2:24.87  
       31.06  1:06.95                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        2:19.02  
       29.70                                                               
  2 Nunez, Alyssa             13 YST-CA                         2:24.06  
       30.25                                                               
  3 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                        2:24.19  
       32.39                                                               
  4 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        2:28.37  
       33.39                                                               
  5 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        2:30.81  
       32.37                                                               
  6 Blanche, Sienna L         14 STAR-CA                        2:35.06  
       34.05                                                               
  7 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:35.23  
       32.61                                                               
  8 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        2:35.60  
       33.60                                                               
  9 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                        2:36.21  
       35.02                                                               
 -- Ellis, Jordan J           14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Parsons, Zoe L            14 YST-CA                         2:31.64  
       32.30                                                               
  2 Imes, Katie B             14 UN-1-CA                        2:32.16  
       32.83                                                               
  3 Schilling, Victoria R     13 FSON-CA                        2:36.31  
       33.63                                                               
  4 Stiles, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA                        2:38.21  
       34.62                                                               
  5 Garcia, Olivia G          13 PDSC-CA                        2:40.13  
       35.78                                                               
  6 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        2:41.00  
       35.01                                                               
  7 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        2:41.87  
       34.53                                                               
  8 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:42.63  
       36.21                                                               
  9 Little, Briana M          13 UN-2-CA                        2:43.96  
       37.16                                                               
 10 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                        2:50.62  
       41.48                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Von Haden, Jenna N        13 PDSC-CA                        2:38.35  
       35.43                                                               
  2 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                        2:40.81  
       37.70                                                               
  3 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        2:49.63  
       37.05                                                               
  4 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        2:53.95  
       33.34                                                               
  5 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         2:54.90  
       38.17                                                               
  6 Namehas, Madison J        13 HILL-CA                        2:54.95  
       42.98                                                               
  7 Thompson, Sierra C        13 MVAQ-CA                        2:56.08  
       36.09                                                               
  8 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        2:57.83  
       43.50                                                               
  9 Hernandez, Maddie M       13 IEAQ-CA                        3:01.21  
       42.32                                                               
 10 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        3:04.01  
       39.52                                                               
 11 Guevara, Hannah S         13 HVDA-CA                        3:04.06  
       39.54                                                               
 12 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                        3:09.06  
       40.18                                                               
 13 Gonzales, Cameron R       13 PASS-CA                        3:10.98  
       41.42                                                               
 14 Malone, Jordyn K          13 HILL-CA                        3:21.52  
       43.18                                                               
 15 Martin, Lexie S           13 PASS-CA                        3:50.48  
       54.65                                                               
 -- Kilian, Camille C         13 YST-CA                              DQ  
       44.87                                                               
 -- Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
       38.22                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pass Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      1:53.77  
     1) Summers, Cheyanne N 13          2) Centner, Millie C 14           
     3) Reyes, Mahayla A 13             4) Martinez-Spencer, Isabella R 13
       28.63                                                               
  2 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    1:56.95  
     1) Bartlett, Calysta N 14          2) Parsons, Zoe L 14              
     3) Betten, Elizabeth G 13          4) Nunez, Alyssa 13               
       27.18                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:13.72  
     1) Nunez, Alyssa 13                2) Bartlett, Calysta N 14         
     3) Knight, Fernanda 13             4) Betten, Elizabeth G 13         
       33.53                                                               
  2 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:17.47  
     1) Cebrian, Gia B 13               2) Hernandez, Maddie M 13         
     3) Barlow, Allyson J 13            4) Meza, Naidelin 13              
       33.71                                                               
  3 Hemet Valley Dolphins-CA  'A'                               2:21.96  
     1) Gong, Rosalind 13               2) Olvera, Ximena 14              
     3) Valdez, Regine B 13             4) Guevara, Hannah S 13           
       33.27                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Mya M            16 UN-CA                            24.72  
  2 To, Charlotte H           16 FSON-CA                          26.26  
  3 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                          26.86  
  4 Hoch, Mallory M           16 HVDA-CA                          27.01  
  5 Judson, Caroline R        16 FSON-CA                          27.35  
  6 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                          27.53  
  7 Leach, Riley C            16 FSON-CA                          27.69  
  8 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                          27.73  
  9 Agras, Bella D            15 PDSC-CA                          28.26  
 10 Calderwood, Amy B         17 PASS-CA                          28.39  
 11 Martinez, Alondra         15 FSON-CA                          28.74  
 12 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                          29.74  
 13 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                           29.98  
 14 Chavez, Lauren M          17 HILL-CA                          30.02  
 15 Richards, Nikki R         16 YST-CA                           30.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                          30.73  
  2 Morales, Lucia M          15 HILL-CA                          31.61  
  3 Allen, Ariana M           16 YST-CA                           32.04  
  4 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                          32.31  
  5 Jamison, Kendall N        15 HILL-CA                          32.74  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Valery N       16 STAR-CA                          28.87  
  2 Akers, Kaylin S           17 PDSC-CA                          29.66  
  3 Aguilar, Gilliene P       15 PASS-CA                          30.45  
  4 Pais, Nora M              16 IEAQ-CA                          32.26  
  5 Franklin, Lauren R        15 HILL-CA                          32.93  
  6 Strausser, Shailee L      15 PASS-CA                          34.39  
  7 Gilhuly, Eavan L          16 PDSC-CA                          35.54  
  8 Slee, Neeve A             16 PDSC-CA                          38.87  
  9 Dominguez, Ellie A        15 PASS-CA                          39.22  
 10 Beckley, Lauren E         15 IEAQ-CA                          39.27  
 11 Kanner, Nicole E          16 HILL-CA                          40.56  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hoch, Mallory M           16 HVDA-CA                          57.80  
       28.05                                                               
  2 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                          57.86  
       27.98                                                               
  3 Davis, Kenna B            16 FSON-CA                          59.05  
       28.69                                                               
  4 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.47  
       28.82                                                               
  5 Calderwood, Amy B         17 PASS-CA                        1:01.17  
       29.16                                                               
  6 Agras, Bella D            15 PDSC-CA                        1:01.42  
       29.77                                                               
  7 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         1:01.72  
       30.12                                                               
  8 Ornedo, Robin G           15 UN-1-CA                        1:02.27  
       30.03                                                               
  9 Hernandez, Valery N       16 STAR-CA                        1:03.07  
       30.33                                                               
 10 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                        1:03.89  
       30.45                                                               
 11 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                        1:04.40  
       30.85                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Richards, Nikki R         16 YST-CA                         1:06.31  
       31.80                                                               
  2 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        1:06.37  
       31.92                                                               
  3 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA                        1:12.11  
       35.30                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         1:04.33  
       31.71                                                               
  2 Akers, Kaylin S           17 PDSC-CA                        1:05.41  
       32.04                                                               
  3 Pais, Nora M              16 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.35  
       36.46                                                               
  4 Gilhuly, Eavan L          16 PDSC-CA                        1:19.20  
       38.15                                                               
  5 Strausser, Shailee L      15 PASS-CA                        1:19.74  
       37.00                                                               
  6 Franklin, Lauren R        15 HILL-CA                        1:21.12  
       36.49                                                               
  7 Dominguez, Ellie A        15 PASS-CA                        1:28.22  
       38.86                                                               
  8 Slee, Neeve A             16 PDSC-CA                        1:28.28  
       42.89                                                               
  9 Beckley, Lauren E         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.85  
       42.58                                                               
 -- Kanner, Nicole E          16 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Judson, Caroline R        16 FSON-CA                        2:03.74  
       29.70  1:01.70                                                      
  2 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        2:03.92  
       28.51  1:00.41                                                      
  3 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         2:03.96  
       28.72  1:00.37                                                      
  4 To, Charlotte H           16 FSON-CA                        2:05.59  
       29.27  1:01.56                                                      
  5 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                        2:07.86  
       29.29  1:01.16                                                      
  6 Davis, Kenna B            16 FSON-CA                        2:07.98  
       29.24  1:01.99                                                      
  7 Leach, Riley C            16 FSON-CA                        2:09.96  
       30.06  1:03.26                                                      
  8 Hoch, Mallory M           16 HVDA-CA                        2:10.45  
       29.61  1:02.94                                                      
  9 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                        2:10.61  
       30.63  1:03.88                                                      
 10 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA                         2:11.61  
       30.07  1:03.49                                                      
 11 Ornedo, Robin G           15 UN-1-CA                        2:12.16  
       29.79  1:03.23                                                      
 12 Agras, Bella D            15 PDSC-CA                        2:12.51  
       30.97  1:04.30                                                      
 13 Calderwood, Amy B         17 PASS-CA                        2:12.79  
       31.55  1:05.10                                                      
 14 Vizzini, Karly J          15 YST-CA                         2:14.15  
       31.36  1:05.63                                                      
 15 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        2:16.08  
       30.42  1:04.73                                                      
 16 Hernandez, Valery N       16 STAR-CA                        2:16.37  
       31.50  1:05.84                                                      
 17 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                        2:16.93  
       31.49  1:05.66                                                      
 18 Chavez, Lauren M          17 HILL-CA                        2:17.14  
       31.74  1:06.51                                                      
 19 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         2:18.25  
       31.55  1:06.22                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         2:19.43  
       31.42  1:05.72                                                      
  2 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        2:20.48  
       32.33  1:07.50                                                      
  3 Richards, Nikki R         16 YST-CA                         2:22.55  
       32.34  1:07.97                                                      
  4 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        2:26.20  
       34.31  1:11.77                                                      
  5 Allen, Ariana M           16 YST-CA                         2:29.33  
       34.52  1:13.38                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Akers, Kaylin S           17 PDSC-CA                        2:16.17  
       32.00  1:06.56                                                      
  2 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         2:23.27  
       32.73  1:09.36                                                      
  3 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA                        2:29.33  
       33.84  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Gilhuly, Eavan L          16 PDSC-CA                        2:48.38  
       37.81  1:20.26                                                      
  5 Pais, Nora M              16 IEAQ-CA                        2:48.88  
       37.11  1:20.09                                                      
  6 Franklin, Lauren R        15 HILL-CA                        2:56.93  
       37.81  1:22.32                                                      
  7 Slee, Neeve A             16 PDSC-CA                        3:02.01  
       43.77  1:31.14                                                      
  8 Beckley, Lauren E         15 IEAQ-CA                        3:20.94  
       43.13  1:32.97                                                      
 -- Morales, Lucia M          15 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       34.41  1:13.03                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 To, Charlotte H           16 FSON-CA                        1:01.74  
       30.06                                                               
  2 Jackson, Mya M            16 UN-CA                          1:04.16  
       30.82                                                               
  3 Leach, Riley C            16 FSON-CA                        1:06.08  
       32.19                                                               
  4 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                        1:08.78  
       33.36                                                               
  5 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                        1:09.14  
       33.84                                                               
  6 Hernandez, Valery N       16 STAR-CA                        1:09.40  
       33.86                                                               
  7 Davis, Kenna B            16 FSON-CA                        1:09.84  
       33.33                                                               
  8 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        1:10.23  
       33.83                                                               
  9 Calderwood, Amy B         17 PASS-CA                        1:10.47  
       33.38                                                               
 10 Ornedo, Robin G           15 UN-1-CA                        1:10.65  
       34.07                                                               
 11 Vizzini, Karly J          15 YST-CA                         1:10.77  
       34.29                                                               
 12 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         1:12.45  
       35.49                                                               
 13 Agras, Bella D            15 PDSC-CA                        1:13.60  
       36.10                                                               
 14 Chavez, Lauren M          17 HILL-CA                        1:15.08  
       36.65                                                               
 15 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.45  
       37.23                                                               
 -- Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       37.10                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA                        1:13.54  
       36.42                                                               
  2 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        1:14.33  
       36.23                                                               
  3 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         1:18.05  
  4 Jamison, Kendall N        15 HILL-CA                        1:20.08  
       39.16                                                               
  5 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        1:21.16  
       39.83                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Alondra         15 FSON-CA                        1:07.39  
       32.64                                                               
  2 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         1:16.52  
       37.14                                                               
  3 Akers, Kaylin S           17 PDSC-CA                        1:17.33  
       37.19                                                               
  4 Gilhuly, Eavan L          16 PDSC-CA                        1:35.51  
       46.85                                                               
  5 Pais, Nora M              16 IEAQ-CA                        1:36.84  
  6 Slee, Neeve A             16 PDSC-CA                        1:40.46  
       48.84                                                               
  7 Kanner, Nicole E          16 HILL-CA                        1:49.61  
       49.83                                                               
  8 Dominguez, Ellie A        15 PASS-CA                        1:55.52  
       52.92                                                               
 -- Beckley, Lauren E         15 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       48.22                                                               
 -- Strausser, Shailee L      15 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       41.81                                                               
 -- Franklin, Lauren R        15 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         2:20.80  
       32.97  1:08.62                                                      
  2 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                        2:23.45  
       33.37  1:09.40                                                      
  3 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         2:24.03  
       34.21  1:10.85                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Valery N       16 STAR-CA                        2:28.67  
       35.48  1:13.10                                                      
  5 Vizzini, Karly J          15 YST-CA                         2:29.51  
       35.93  1:13.91                                                      
  6 Calderwood, Amy B         17 PASS-CA                        2:30.20  
       35.59  1:12.69                                                      
  7 Richards, Nikki R         16 YST-CA                         2:32.80  
       35.93  1:13.60                                                      
  8 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         2:37.36  
       38.13  1:18.32                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                        2:38.00  
       36.57  1:15.80                                                      
  2 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        2:38.52  
       36.42  1:15.71                                                      
  3 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         2:42.15  
       38.85                                                               
  4 Williams, Simone J        16 STAR-CA                        2:47.60  
       40.72  1:23.02                                                      
  5 Allen, Ariana M           16 YST-CA                         2:50.72  
       38.46  1:22.31                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        1:15.54  
       35.63                                                               
  2 Davis, Kenna B            16 FSON-CA                        1:19.33  
       37.55                                                               
  3 Agras, Bella D            15 PDSC-CA                        1:21.04  
       39.27                                                               
  4 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.90  
       38.79                                                               
  5 Ornedo, Robin G           15 UN-1-CA                        1:23.52  
       40.00                                                               
  6 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        1:25.42  
       40.54                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Richards, Nikki R         16 YST-CA                         1:31.13  
       43.86                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Gilliene P       15 PASS-CA                        1:18.19  
       36.95                                                               
  2 Hoch, Mallory M           16 HVDA-CA                        1:21.03  
       38.03                                                               
  3 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                        1:23.06  
       38.03                                                               
  4 Williams, Simone J        16 STAR-CA                        1:32.59  
       44.53                                                               
  5 Gilhuly, Eavan L          16 PDSC-CA                        1:37.25  
       47.12                                                               
  6 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA                        1:39.03  
       47.46                                                               
  7 Beckley, Lauren E         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.37  
       47.86                                                               
  8 Pais, Nora M              16 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.02  
       50.93                                                               
  9 Slee, Neeve A             16 PDSC-CA                        1:54.62  
       56.03                                                               
 -- Franklin, Lauren R        15 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       49.23                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Mya M            16 UN-CA                          1:02.74  
       29.18                                                               
  2 Judson, Caroline R        16 FSON-CA                        1:03.73  
       30.48                                                               
  3 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                        1:07.17  
       31.19                                                               
  4 Martinez, Alondra         15 FSON-CA                        1:08.14  
       32.18                                                               
  5 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA                         1:09.01  
       32.42                                                               
  6 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         1:10.06  
       32.99                                                               
  7 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        1:10.28  
       32.25                                                               
  8 Ornedo, Robin G           15 UN-1-CA                        1:12.69  
       34.37                                                               
  9 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         1:13.42  
       34.44                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Agras, Bella D            15 PDSC-CA                        1:14.00  
       35.64                                                               
  2 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.41  
       35.10                                                               
  3 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                        1:20.31  
       36.93                                                               
  4 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        1:28.65  
       40.71                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Akers, Kaylin S           17 PDSC-CA                        1:21.64  
       37.08                                                               
  2 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         1:22.47  
       38.15                                                               
  3 Allen, Ariana M           16 YST-CA                         1:22.68  
       39.15                                                               
  4 Jamison, Kendall N        15 HILL-CA                        1:23.59  
       39.31                                                               
  5 Morales, Lucia M          15 HILL-CA                        1:23.66  
       37.56                                                               
  6 Pais, Nora M              16 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.24  
       44.32                                                               
  7 Gilhuly, Eavan L          16 PDSC-CA                        1:42.18  
       48.44                                                               
  8 Franklin, Lauren R        15 HILL-CA                        1:45.75  
       44.44                                                               
  9 Beckley, Lauren E         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:56.26  
       51.89                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         2:15.84  
       30.48  1:05.46                                                      
  2 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         2:21.09  
       31.89  1:08.35                                                      
  3 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA                         2:28.85  
       32.72  1:11.14                                                      
  4 Vizzini, Karly J          15 YST-CA                         2:33.35  
       33.84  1:13.27                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ariana M           16 YST-CA                         2:56.18  
       39.54  1:27.44                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         2:19.71  
       29.33                                                               
  2 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         2:20.28  
       30.66                                                               
  3 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        2:24.83  
       33.16                                                               
  4 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA                         2:31.01  
       33.37                                                               
  5 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                        2:33.16  
       30.89                                                               
  6 Ornedo, Robin G           15 UN-1-CA                        2:34.80  
       33.46                                                               
  7 Agras, Bella D            15 PDSC-CA                        2:35.14  
       35.59                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        2:38.00  
       35.17                                                               
  2 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                        2:39.82  
       36.27                                                               
  3 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         2:43.86  
       38.11                                                               
  4 Williams, Simone J        16 STAR-CA                        2:50.82  
       35.42                                                               
  5 Allen, Ariana M           16 YST-CA                         2:54.83  
       39.80                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hoch, Mallory M           16 HVDA-CA                        2:31.41  
       32.17                                                               
  2 Hernandez, Valery N       16 STAR-CA                        2:36.23  
       34.61                                                               
  3 Akers, Kaylin S           17 PDSC-CA                        2:45.85  
       35.62                                                               
  4 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         2:50.47  
       41.28                                                               
  5 Aguilar, Gilliene P       15 PASS-CA                        2:55.08  
       39.19                                                               
  6 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA                        3:07.71  
       41.30                                                               
  7 Gilhuly, Eavan L          16 PDSC-CA                        3:13.67  
       47.55                                                               
  8 Pais, Nora M              16 IEAQ-CA                        3:20.57  
       42.73                                                               
  9 Beckley, Lauren E         15 IEAQ-CA                        3:37.98  
       48.18                                                               
 -- Strausser, Shailee L      15 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       43.64                                                               
 -- Slee, Neeve A             16 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       53.02                                                               
 -- Franklin, Lauren R        15 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       43.91                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    1:50.57  
     1) Williams, Liberty R 15          2) Lingenfelter, Sarah A 16       
     3) Estey, Neely A 17               4) Vizzini, Karly J 15            
       26.07                                                               
  2 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                    2:01.37  
     1) Bjordahl, Grace K 17            2) Richards, Nikki R 16           
     3) Garduno, Jennifer 15            4) Flake, Alyssa T 16             
       29.31                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:08.96  
     1) Vizzini, Karly J 15             2) Bjordahl, Grace K 17           
     3) Lingenfelter, Sarah A 16        4) Estey, Neely A 17              
       33.28                                                               
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:15.76  
     1) Vinson, Rosie R 15              2) Agras, Bella D 15              
     3) McGrath, Riley J 15             4) Akers, Kaylin S 17             
       37.15                                                               
  3 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                    2:22.85  
     1) Allen, Ariana M 16              2) Richards, Nikki R 16           
     3) Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamarie 17   4) Garduno, Jennifer 15           
       37.64                                                               
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        5:19.40  
       29.52  1:02.32  2:07.87                                             
  2 Bartlett, Calysta N       14 YST-CA                         5:26.41  
       30.52  1:02.92  2:08.68                                             
  3 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        5:38.48  
       29.90  1:03.30  2:11.98                                             
  4 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                        5:43.52  
       29.93  1:02.85  2:12.66                                             
  5 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                        5:43.78  
       30.43  1:03.85  2:12.31                                             
  6 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        5:52.23  
       31.31  1:05.41  2:16.28                                             
  7 Nunez, Alyssa             13 YST-CA                         5:54.21  
       32.62  1:08.26  2:19.99                                             
  8 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                        5:54.30  
       32.27  1:07.48  2:19.64                                             
  9 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        5:57.48  
       30.47  1:04.70  2:16.31                                             
 10 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        5:57.89  
       30.68  1:04.96  2:17.78                                             
 11 Parsons, Zoe L            14 YST-CA                         5:58.57  
       32.88  1:08.36  2:20.77                                             
 12 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         5:58.77  
       32.74  1:08.42  2:21.33                                             
 13 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        6:00.67  
       31.74  1:07.62  2:21.60                                             
 14 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        6:00.84  
       31.06  1:05.29  2:16.35                                             
 15 Calderwood, Amy B         17 PASS-CA                        6:01.43  
       33.27  1:09.67  2:23.21                                             
 16 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                        6:03.03  
       33.20  1:09.65  2:22.92                                             
 17 Agras, Bella D            15 PDSC-CA                        6:06.31  
       33.61  1:09.84  2:23.34                                             
 18 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA                         6:10.27  
       31.57  1:08.32  2:22.78                                             
 19 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         6:11.56  
       32.52  1:08.76  2:24.58                                             
 20 Schilling, Victoria R     13 FSON-CA                        6:15.71  
       32.57  1:09.64  2:26.58                                             
 21 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         6:19.72  
       33.50  1:10.45  2:27.64                                             
 22 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        6:19.89  
       31.37  1:06.88  2:24.62                                             
 23 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        6:49.32  
       34.21  1:14.14  2:38.71                                             
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                        10:50.18  
       29.85  1:01.76  2:07.78  5:27.36                                    
  2 Bartlett, Calysta N       14 YST-CA                        11:03.47  
       30.32  1:03.14  2:10.05  5:31.80                                    
  3 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                        11:28.94  
       31.51  1:06.03  2:15.44  5:43.29                                    
  4 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                       11:37.71  
       31.50  1:05.81  2:15.42  5:44.37                                    
  5 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA                        12:00.38  
       32.29  1:07.48  2:19.60  6:00.88                                    
  6 Vizzini, Karly J          15 YST-CA                        12:01.94  
       33.19  1:09.37  2:22.76  6:04.19                                    
  7 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                        12:08.45  
       33.11  1:08.88  2:20.99  6:00.10                                    
  8 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                        13:02.34  
       33.94  1:11.86  2:32.50  6:30.21                                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                        2:28.13  
       34.42  1:11.35                                                      
  2 Bartlett, Calysta N       14 YST-CA                         2:28.25  
       33.25  1:11.33                                                      
  3 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                        2:44.49  
       37.10  1:18.53                                                      
  4 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA                         2:48.98  
       39.34  1:21.70                                                      
  5 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                        2:49.19  
       38.53  1:21.96                                                      
  6 Klein, Abi M              13 HILL-CA                        2:53.05  
       39.43  1:22.64                                                      
  7 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        2:57.51  
       39.83  1:24.66                                                      
  8 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        2:58.69  
       42.88  1:28.38                                                      
  9 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        3:03.92  
       43.05  1:30.15                                                      
 10 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         3:06.13  
       40.63  1:27.88                                                      
 11 Jamison, Kendall N        15 HILL-CA                        3:18.58  
       43.23  1:32.90                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        4:47.15  
       30.00  1:05.42                                                      
  2 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         4:53.87  
       30.05  1:05.55                                                      
  3 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         4:57.35  
       31.17  1:06.74                                                      
  4 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                        5:03.14  
       33.06  1:11.12                                                      
  5 Keeling, Allison L        15 FSON-CA                        5:05.05  
       32.22  1:09.36                                                      
  6 Renaud, Riley N           13 STAR-CA                        5:05.92  
       31.19  1:06.90                                                      
  7 Garza, Gigi F             11 UN-1-CA                        5:36.63  
       35.60  1:20.03                                                      
 -- Vizzini, Karly J          15 YST-CA                              DQ  
       33.06  1:11.03                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                          16.55  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          17.54  
  3 McClelland, Laird W        8 PASS-CA                          18.06  
  4 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                          18.38  
 -- Odam, Hayden B             7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                          18.85  
  2 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                          19.93  
  3 Ampie, Koen                8 PASS-CA                          20.20  
  4 Tyree, Joseph E            8 PASS-CA                          21.29  
  5 Chaidez, Ezra J            8 PASS-CA                          21.51  
  6 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                          22.60  
  7 Frutkin, Johann J          7 PDSC-CA                          22.72  
  8 Otteson, Owen A            6 PDSC-CA                          22.78  
  9 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                          22.91  
 10 Barnett, August M          7 YST-CA                           24.41  
 11 Shaffer, Hunter C          7 HILL-CA                          24.53  
 12 Coulter, Donovan P         7 HILL-CA                          24.81  
 13 Moorhead, Logan C          8 PASS-CA                          25.25  
 14 Ampie, Lucas               7 PASS-CA                          25.73  
 15 Lansing, Cole A            6 HVDA-CA                          25.85  
 16 Wiese, Michael J           8 STAR-CA                          28.29  
 17 Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                          31.55  
 18 Leon, Carlos T             8 HVDA-CA                          32.22  
 19 Robles, Alejandro          7 HVDA-CA                          46.72  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lim, Nathan J              8 HILL-CA                          43.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             7 PDSC-CA                          36.98  
  2 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          39.48  
  3 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                          42.05  
  4 Garcia, Landon M           8 HILL-CA                          42.20  
  5 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          44.21  
  6 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                          44.48  
  7 McClelland, Laird W        8 PASS-CA                          45.20  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Odam, Hayden B             7 PDSC-CA                        1:19.73  
       39.44                                                               
  2 McClelland, Laird W        8 PASS-CA                        1:42.19  
       46.24                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             7 PDSC-CA                          21.54  
RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                          23.76  
  2 McClelland, Laird W        8 PASS-CA                          24.78  
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          25.02  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ampie, Koen                8 PASS-CA                          24.05  
  2 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                          26.45  
  3 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                          26.63  
  4 Otteson, Owen A            6 PDSC-CA                          26.89  
  5 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                          28.28  
  6 Moorhead, Logan C          8 PASS-CA                          28.57  
  7 Wiese, Michael J           8 STAR-CA                          29.26  
  8 Ampie, Lucas               7 PASS-CA                          30.50  
  9 Chaidez, Ezra J            8 PASS-CA                          30.57  
 10 Coulter, Donovan P         7 HILL-CA                          31.12  
 11 Frutkin, Johann J          7 PDSC-CA                          32.83  
 12 Barnett, August M          7 YST-CA                           33.88  
 13 Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                          35.23  
 14 Leon, Carlos T             8 HVDA-CA                          38.60  
 15 Lansing, Cole A            6 HVDA-CA                          40.42  
 -- Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Robles, Alejandro          7 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             7 PDSC-CA                          44.71  
  2 Lim, Nathan J              8 HILL-CA                          48.82  
  3 McClelland, Laird W        8 PASS-CA                          53.46  
  4 Garcia, Landon M           8 HILL-CA                          55.25  
 -- He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                          24.86  
  2 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          27.95  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                          27.09  
  2 Garcia, Landon M           8 HILL-CA                          29.54  
  3 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                          30.02  
  4 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                          30.39  
  5 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          31.68  
  6 Sanchez, Blade B           7 HILL-CA                          36.95  
  7 He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                          46.76  
 -- Frutkin, Johann J          7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Ethan J        8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Elijah J       6 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                          48.60  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                          55.77  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                          19.23  
  2 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          19.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          24.16  
  2 Lim, Nathan J              8 HILL-CA                          24.83  
 -- Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             7 PDSC-CA                          21.26  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                          24.71  
  3 Garcia, Landon M           8 HILL-CA                          25.14  
  4 Fitzgerald, Ethan J        8 HVDA-CA                          26.74  
  5 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                          27.55  
  6 McClelland, Laird W        8 PASS-CA                          30.78  
  7 Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                          47.67  
 -- Frutkin, Johann J          7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Elijah J       6 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                          42.71  
RED - Division  
 -- Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                        1:35.69  
       42.30                                                               
 -- Lim, Nathan J              8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       49.11                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                        1:46.13  
       50.75                                                               
  2 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                        1:54.69  
       54.56                                                               
  3 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                        2:01.90  
       58.52                                                               
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                        2:05.23  
       52.91                                                               
 -- Frutkin, Johann J          7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Odam, Hayden B             7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       45.83                                                               
 -- McClelland, Laird W        8 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       56.11                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pass Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      1:42.63  
     1) Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier A 6     2) Ampie, Koen 8                  
     3) Davis, Jacob R 7                4) McClelland, Laird W 8          
       26.11                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton R               10 HILL-CA                          30.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                          33.87  
  2 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                          33.89  
  3 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                          35.03  
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          35.11  
  5 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          35.46  
  6 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                          36.53  
  7 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                          37.16  
  8 Quevedo, Gabriel A         9 STAR-CA                          37.79  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                           34.91  
  2 Poulin, Marcus K          10 PASS-CA                          37.04  
  3 Fausto, Sebastian A        8 HVDA-CA                          39.10  
  4 Hong, Benjamin J          10 HILL-CA                          39.20  
  5 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                          40.76  
  6 Little, Clayton Z          9 UN-2-CA                          41.13  
  7 Baker, Jack E             10 UN-2-CA                          41.35  
  8 Usery, Thomas E           10 YST-CA                           41.94  
  9 Jauss, John P              9 HILL-CA                          42.94  
 10 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                          43.69  
 11 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                          45.17  
 12 Hongthong, Nathan V       10 FSON-CA                          45.34  
 13 Jaurigue, Jax L           10 IEAQ-CA                          45.76  
 14 Dunn, Andre O              8 PDSC-CA                          47.21  
 15 Zeng, Bert Y               9 HILL-CA                          48.70  
 16 Antinucci, Braden M        9 PASS-CA                          49.05  
 17 DeRosier, Joshua L         9 YST-CA                           49.07  
 18 Cornwell, Matthew T        9 PDSC-CA                          51.67  
 19 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                          52.18  
 20 Olivarria, Aiden J         8 HILL-CA                          52.31  
 21 Marlatt, Evan R            8 HVDA-CA                          53.44  
 22 Sun, Nolan R              10 HILL-CA                          53.48  
 23 Baughman, Bradyn B        10 STAR-CA                          56.63  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton R               10 HILL-CA                        1:08.38  
       32.67                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                        1:13.77  
       34.88                                                               
  2 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                        1:19.17  
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.75  
       38.96                                                               
  4 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         1:22.00  
       38.17                                                               
  5 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.08  
       38.93                                                               
  6 Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                         1:45.72  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Murray, Brock W            9 PASS-CA                        1:19.67  
       37.17                                                               
  2 Goldberg, Max H            9 PDSC-CA                        1:23.21  
       39.57                                                               
  3 Fausto, Sebastian A        8 HVDA-CA                        1:24.86  
       39.23                                                               
  4 Evans, Cole M              9 YST-CA                         1:28.42  
       43.83                                                               
  5 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                        1:28.46  
       41.72                                                               
  6 Little, Clayton Z          9 UN-2-CA                        1:30.18  
       43.77                                                               
  7 Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:30.44  
       41.12                                                               
  8 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                        1:34.25  
       42.14                                                               
  9 Coulter, Conlan J         10 HILL-CA                        1:37.14  
       42.77                                                               
 10 Puente, Cody S             9 YST-CA                         1:37.18  
       45.41                                                               
 11 Weller, Zachery T         10 HILL-CA                        1:41.95  
       48.40                                                               
 12 Nguyen, Dawson B           9 PDSC-CA                        1:42.20  
       47.85                                                               
 13 Liu, Dustin               10 HILL-CA                        1:45.89  
       48.64                                                               
 14 Feldman, Keanu K           9 PDSC-CA                        1:49.27  
       50.28                                                               
 15 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 UN-3-CA                        1:49.46  
       50.03                                                               
 16 Dunn, Andre O              8 PDSC-CA                        1:51.50  
       52.98                                                               
 17 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                        1:55.66  
       55.68                                                               
 18 Cornwell, Matthew T        9 PDSC-CA                        2:04.17  
       55.16                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         2:47.74  
       37.56  1:20.42                                                      
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        2:47.95  
       39.77  1:23.50                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                        2:51.31  
       39.09  1:24.03                                                      
  2 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        2:53.63  
       40.70  1:24.56                                                      
  3 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                        3:04.15  
       41.66  1:30.74                                                      
  4 Evans, Cole M              9 YST-CA                         3:17.53  
       40.19  1:31.64                                                      
  5 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        3:18.22  
       44.21  1:35.75                                                      
  6 Puente, Cody S             9 YST-CA                         3:27.33  
       45.86  1:41.02                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Dawson B           9 PDSC-CA                        3:34.57  
       45.02  1:40.83                                                      
  8 Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                         3:38.30  
       47.23  1:44.20                                                      
  9 Feldman, Keanu K           9 PDSC-CA                        3:45.01  
       47.07  1:45.76                                                      
 -- Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       57.81  1:46.13                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                          41.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                          38.94  
  2 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                          42.74  
  3 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          43.10  
  4 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                          45.24  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          42.18  
  2 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                          46.51  
  3 Fausto, Sebastian A        8 HVDA-CA                          48.63  
  4 Hongthong, Nathan V       10 FSON-CA                          48.79  
  5 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                          48.85  
  6 Quevedo, Gabriel A         9 STAR-CA                          48.86  
  7 Hong, Benjamin J          10 HILL-CA                          49.80  
  8 Little, Clayton Z          9 UN-2-CA                          53.40  
  9 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                          53.95  
 10 Dunn, Andre O              8 PDSC-CA                          54.35  
 11 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 UN-3-CA                          56.15  
 12 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                          56.67  
 13 McBride, Elijah A          9 STAR-CA                          56.85  
 14 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                          57.02  
 15 Jauss, John P              9 HILL-CA                          57.20  
 16 Baker, Jack E             10 UN-2-CA                          58.45  
 17 Zeng, Bert Y               9 HILL-CA                        1:00.57  
 18 Jaurigue, Jax L           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:02.94  
 19 Olivarria, Aiden J         8 HILL-CA                        1:05.45  
 20 Cornwell, Matthew T        9 PDSC-CA                        1:05.64  
 21 Sun, Nolan R              10 HILL-CA                        1:07.11  
 22 Baughman, Bradyn B        10 STAR-CA                        1:13.27  
 23 Marlatt, Evan R            8 HVDA-CA                        1:15.39  
 -- DeRosier, Joshua L         9 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                        1:26.69  
       43.04                                                               
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        1:32.07  
       44.86                                                               
  3 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                        1:34.11  
       46.51                                                               
  4 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         1:35.20  
       45.90                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                        1:43.65  
       50.99                                                               
  2 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                        1:44.17  
       50.64                                                               
  3 Fausto, Sebastian A        8 HVDA-CA                        1:44.28  
       51.77                                                               
  4 Goldberg, Max H            9 PDSC-CA                        1:45.89  
       52.05                                                               
  5 Evans, Cole M              9 YST-CA                         1:50.35  
       53.78                                                               
  6 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        1:52.55  
       54.40                                                               
  7 Puente, Cody S             9 YST-CA                         1:54.10  
       53.92                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Dawson B           9 PDSC-CA                        1:56.54  
       54.73                                                               
  9 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        1:59.03  
       59.15                                                               
 10 Dunn, Andre O              8 PDSC-CA                        2:00.66  
 11 Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                         2:03.93  
       59.28                                                               
 12 Cornwell, Matthew T        9 PDSC-CA                        2:47.50  
     1:21.77                                                               
 -- Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       54.86                                                               
 -- Feldman, Keanu K           9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       58.06                                                               
 -- Liu, Dustin               10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       57.13                                                               
 -- Little, Clayton Z          9 UN-2-CA                             DQ  
       55.89                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton R               10 HILL-CA                          42.20  
  2 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                          44.36  
  3 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          44.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Murray, Brock W            9 PASS-CA                          46.04  
  2 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                          47.58  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                          47.17  
  2 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                          48.56  
  3 Potencion, Xavier R       10 PASS-CA                          48.81  
  4 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                          49.44  
  5 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                          49.68  
  6 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          51.23  
  7 Poulin, Marcus K          10 PASS-CA                          51.53  
  8 Nguyen, Dawson B           9 PDSC-CA                          53.39  
  9 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                          53.80  
 10 Goldberg, Max H            9 PDSC-CA                          53.85  
 11 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                          54.01  
 12 Fausto, Sebastian A        8 HVDA-CA                          55.14  
 13 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                          57.19  
 14 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                          57.87  
 15 Feldman, Keanu K           9 PDSC-CA                          58.31  
 16 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 UN-3-CA                          59.81  
 17 Coulter, Conlan J         10 HILL-CA                        1:00.44  
 18 Liu, Dustin               10 HILL-CA                        1:00.97  
 19 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        1:05.94  
 20 Dunn, Andre O              8 PDSC-CA                        1:07.04  
 21 Sun, Nolan R              10 HILL-CA                        1:08.82  
 22 Little, Clayton Z          9 UN-2-CA                        1:14.23  
 -- Cornwell, Matthew T        9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- DeRosier, Joshua L         9 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Weller, Zachery T         10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton R               10 HILL-CA                        1:31.18  
       42.82                                                               
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        1:34.30  
       45.66                                                               
  3 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                        1:40.43  
       48.04                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Baker, Jack E             10 UN-2-CA                        1:47.57  
       51.44                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                        1:50.16  
       53.01                                                               
  2 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         1:52.38  
       53.54                                                               
  3 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                        1:52.47  
       54.74                                                               
  4 Quevedo, Gabriel A         9 STAR-CA                        1:54.37  
       54.70                                                               
  5 Fausto, Sebastian A        8 HVDA-CA                        1:55.60  
       55.75                                                               
  6 Hongthong, Nathan V       10 FSON-CA                        2:03.05  
       58.34                                                               
  7 Usery, Thomas E           10 YST-CA                         2:07.29  
       59.19                                                               
  8 Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                         2:09.68  
     1:03.15                                                               
  9 Dunn, Andre O              8 PDSC-CA                        2:11.63  
     1:03.17                                                               
 -- Jaurigue, Jax L           10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:07.33                                                               
 -- Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.26                                                               
 -- Cornwell, Matthew T        9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:14.33                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton R               10 HILL-CA                          35.96  
  2 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                          38.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                          36.79  
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          37.90  
  3 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                          38.93  
  4 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                          41.48  
  5 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          41.71  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                          45.95  
  2 Poulin, Marcus K          10 PASS-CA                          48.49  
  3 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                          49.29  
  4 Goldberg, Max H            9 PDSC-CA                          49.37  
  5 Murray, Brock W            9 PASS-CA                          49.71  
  6 Fausto, Sebastian A        8 HVDA-CA                          50.30  
  7 Potencion, Xavier R       10 PASS-CA                          50.59  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                          53.34  
  9 Coulter, Conlan J         10 HILL-CA                          56.56  
 10 Liu, Dustin               10 HILL-CA                        1:02.51  
 11 Weller, Zachery T         10 HILL-CA                        1:11.01  
 12 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                        1:16.87  
 13 DeRosier, Joshua L         9 YST-CA                         1:18.40  
 -- Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Murphy, Emmitt J          10 UN-3-CA                             DQ  
 -- Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sun, Nolan R              10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        1:26.67  
       39.44                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         1:33.92  
       45.04                                                               
  2 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                        1:35.37  
       43.06                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.60  
       43.73                                                               
  2 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                        1:49.91  
       50.43                                                               
 -- Hong, Benjamin J          10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       55.07                                                               
 -- Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                              DQ  
       59.20                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton R               10 HILL-CA                        1:20.64  
       38.78                                                               
  2 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                        1:30.35  
       41.61                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.33  
       40.25                                                               
  2 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                        1:28.01  
       40.89                                                               
  3 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                        1:30.70  
       41.03                                                               
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.76  
       41.53                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                        1:37.56  
       45.33                                                               
  2 Quevedo, Gabriel A         9 STAR-CA                        1:37.81  
       46.93                                                               
  3 Hong, Benjamin J          10 HILL-CA                        1:39.58  
       47.90                                                               
  4 Fausto, Sebastian A        8 HVDA-CA                        1:41.16  
       48.38                                                               
  5 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                        1:41.99  
       47.59                                                               
  6 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                        1:42.05  
       50.57                                                               
  7 Usery, Thomas E           10 YST-CA                         1:42.45  
       45.94                                                               
  8 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        1:45.24  
       50.67                                                               
  9 Baker, Jack E             10 UN-2-CA                        1:46.39  
       55.30                                                               
 10 Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                         1:54.52  
       55.02                                                               
 11 Jaurigue, Jax L           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:58.01  
       56.53                                                               
 12 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        2:00.97  
       59.26                                                               
 13 Dunn, Andre O              8 PDSC-CA                        2:05.47  
     1:04.43                                                               
 14 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                        2:12.02  
     1:02.58                                                               
 -- Murphy, Emmitt J          10 UN-3-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.27                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                        3:07.44  
       45.51                                                               
  2 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         3:09.64  
       42.13                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:45.12  
     1) Ma, Colin 10                    2) Fordon, Joseph M 9             
     3) Hitter, Lincoln J 8             4) Teeter, Lucas C 10             
       36.72                                                               
  2 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:48.07  
     1) Tamura, Hunter A 8              2) Evans, Cole M 9                
     3) Riedeman, Logan D 10            4) Puente, Cody S 9               
       36.75                                                               
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:02.53  
     1) Nguyen, Dawson B 9              2) Feldman, Keanu K 9             
     3) Dunn, Andre O 8                 4) Goldberg, Max H 9              
       47.44                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:29.77  
     1) Se, Nickolas D 10               2) Uy, Anton R 10                 
     3) Hansen, Brandon D 9             4) Shaffer, Jacob D 10            
  2 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:59.17  
     1) Fordon, Joseph M 9              2) Ma, Colin 10                   
     3) Teeter, Lucas C 10              4) Jaurigue, Jax L 10             
       55.80                                                               
  3 Hemet Valley Dolphins-CA  'A'                               3:11.32  
     1) Fausto, Sebastian A 8           2) Valdez, Tyler B 10             
     3) Mercado, Aaron J 10             4) Marlatt, Evan R 8              
       52.19                                                               
  4 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:11.66  
     1) Usery, Thomas E 10              2) Riedeman, Logan D 10           
     3) Tamura, Hunter A 8              4) DeRosier, Joshua L 9           
       46.14                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 FSON-CA                          26.06  
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          12 FSON-CA                          26.12  
  3 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                          28.62  
  4 Siriban, Evan E           12 FSON-CA                          28.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                          29.30  
  2 Hattar, Ryan I            11 FSON-CA                          30.65  
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                          31.65  
  4 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                          31.70  
  5 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                           32.09  
  6 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-2-CA                          33.12  
  7 Paulino, Seth M           12 HVDA-CA                          34.98  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          31.36  
  2 Mattox, Jagger G          12 PASS-CA                          32.21  
  3 Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                          32.68  
  4 Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA                          33.41  
  5 Olivarria, Ethan J        11 HILL-CA                          33.62  
  6 Calixto, Franco V         12 PDSC-CA                          35.22  
  7 Ybarra, Ryan J            11 PASS-CA                          35.26  
  8 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          35.99  
  9 Fausto, Benjamin A        12 HVDA-CA                          36.01  
 10 Ranshaw, Dylan J          11 STAR-CA                          36.22  
 11 Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                          36.51  
 12 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                          36.93  
 13 Amezquita, Ian R          12 PASS-CA                          38.24  
 14 Davis, Aidan C            11 HILL-CA                          39.72  
 15 Cornwell, Michael D       12 PDSC-CA                          41.34  
 16 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                          41.68  
 17 Corbett, Jacob J          12 HILL-CA                          42.43  
 18 Taylor, Nathan L          12 PASS-CA                          42.54  
 19 Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                          43.95  
 20 Little, Peter J           11 HILL-CA                          44.62  
 21 Gutierrez, Kevin          11 HVDA-CA                          46.16  
 22 Camacho, Matthew A        12 PASS-CA                          52.02  
 23 Lozano, Gabriel L         12 STAR-CA                          52.11  
 24 Simonton, Jack R          11 IEAQ-CA                          53.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan C          12 FSON-CA                          56.26  
       26.93                                                               
  2 Stephens, AJ J            12 HILL-CA                          57.62  
       27.69                                                               
  3 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 FSON-CA                          58.23  
       27.91                                                               
  4 Frater, Liam A            12 FSON-CA                          58.26  
       28.31                                                               
  5 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                        1:02.74  
       30.38                                                               
  6 Siriban, Evan E           12 FSON-CA                        1:03.78  
       29.89                                                               
 -- Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       27.09                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                        1:05.52  
       32.02                                                               
  2 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        1:05.73  
       31.01                                                               
  3 Hattar, Ryan I            11 FSON-CA                        1:08.58  
       33.63                                                               
  4 Mattox, Jagger G          12 PASS-CA                        1:09.56  
       33.55                                                               
  5 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        1:11.78  
       33.82                                                               
  6 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                        1:12.90  
       34.66                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         1:11.81  
       34.53                                                               
  2 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.59  
       35.86                                                               
  3 Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                        1:14.60  
       34.92                                                               
  4 Paulino, Seth M           12 HVDA-CA                        1:15.52  
       36.76                                                               
  5 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:15.53  
       36.02                                                               
  6 Ireland, Jeremiah A       11 YST-CA                         1:17.77  
       37.54                                                               
  7 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-2-CA                        1:17.84  
       37.14                                                               
  8 Calixto, Franco V         12 PDSC-CA                        1:18.16  
       37.86                                                               
  9 Estrada, Matthew A        12 HILL-CA                        1:20.19  
       38.44                                                               
 10 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:20.77  
       38.46                                                               
 11 Davis, Hunter A           11 HILL-CA                        1:21.39  
       38.98                                                               
 12 Poelstra, Noah T          12 PASS-CA                        1:23.49  
       40.49                                                               
 13 Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.88  
       40.92                                                               
 14 Zhou, Victor J            12 HILL-CA                        1:26.26  
       39.65                                                               
 15 Coulter, Haiden A         12 HILL-CA                        1:26.67  
       39.81                                                               
 16 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                        1:28.93  
       40.94                                                               
 17 Rivas, Dylan A            12 FSON-CA                        1:29.78  
       42.88                                                               
 18 Lee, Trevor W             11 HILL-CA                        1:30.41  
       42.29                                                               
 19 Cornwell, Michael D       12 PDSC-CA                        1:32.24  
       44.25                                                               
 20 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.02  
       45.85                                                               
 21 Doyle, Connor P           11 PASS-CA                        1:37.61  
       45.13                                                               
 22 Kim, Nathan J             12 HILL-CA                        1:38.23  
       44.25                                                               
 23 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                        1:39.23  
       45.90                                                               
 24 Hartley, Keegan J         11 PASS-CA                        1:45.10  
       47.74                                                               
 25 Grutzmacher, Sean D       11 HVDA-CA                        1:46.30  
       48.66                                                               
 26 Peterson, Matt G          12 HILL-CA                        1:47.15  
 27 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA                        1:47.84  
       49.64                                                               
 28 Myers, Elias A            11 PASS-CA                        1:48.96  
       52.06                                                               
 29 Bhutiani, Arnav           12 HILL-CA                        1:52.65  
 30 Camacho, Matthew A        12 PASS-CA                        2:02.77  
 31 Simonton, Jack R          11 IEAQ-CA                        2:04.65  
       56.95                                                               
 32 Lozano, Gabriel L         12 STAR-CA                        2:07.30  
 33 Conant, James B           11 HILL-CA                        2:12.15  
       59.74                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 FSON-CA                        2:02.75  
       28.49  1:00.34                                                      
  2 Frater, Liam A            12 FSON-CA                        2:03.15  
       28.83  1:00.09                                                      
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          12 FSON-CA                        2:03.61  
       29.26  1:01.09                                                      
  4 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         2:26.60  
       33.43  1:11.46                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                        2:22.89  
       30.82  1:06.22                                                      
  2 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        2:23.34  
       32.74  1:09.10                                                      
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                        2:26.10  
       33.55  1:11.62                                                      
  4 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         2:32.27  
       34.97  1:13.93                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                        2:19.76  
       31.06  1:06.43                                                      
  2 Mattox, Jagger G          12 PASS-CA                        2:35.35  
     1:18.82                                                               
  3 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                        2:35.50  
       36.62  1:17.84                                                      
  4 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        2:40.71  
       35.70  1:18.16                                                      
  5 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-2-CA                        2:41.15  
       35.71  1:17.28                                                      
  6 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        2:41.97  
       36.71  1:19.99                                                      
  7 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        2:42.43  
       36.41  1:17.92                                                      
  8 Calixto, Franco V         12 PDSC-CA                        2:53.88  
       36.74  1:21.69                                                      
  9 Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                        2:54.23  
       40.39  1:25.37                                                      
 10 Fausto, Benjamin A        12 HVDA-CA                        2:56.39  
       39.66  1:23.96                                                      
 11 Ireland, Jeremiah A       11 YST-CA                         2:58.37  
       37.72  1:24.08                                                      
 12 Cornwell, Michael D       12 PDSC-CA                        3:27.84  
       45.48  1:43.21                                                      
 13 Corbett, Jacob J          12 HILL-CA                        3:40.22  
       43.31  1:42.21                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Stephens, AJ J            12 HILL-CA                          30.10  
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          12 FSON-CA                          31.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                          33.07  
  2 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                          36.46  
  3 Hattar, Ryan I            11 FSON-CA                          37.56  
  4 Paulino, Seth M           12 HVDA-CA                          39.67  
  5 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-2-CA                          40.00  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Victor J            12 HILL-CA                          40.60  
  2 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          40.66  
  3 Davis, Hunter A           11 HILL-CA                          41.42  
  4 Estrada, Matthew A        12 HILL-CA                          41.50  
  5 Calixto, Franco V         12 PDSC-CA                          42.01  
  6 Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                          42.82  
  7 Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                          42.92  
  8 Poelstra, Noah T          12 PASS-CA                          43.62  
  9 Proctor, Jayden C         11 HILL-CA                          44.87  
 10 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                          44.99  
 11 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                          46.84  
 12 Rivas, Dylan A            12 FSON-CA                          47.53  
 13 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                          47.96  
 14 Hartley, Keegan J         11 PASS-CA                          49.28  
 15 Cornwell, Michael D       12 PDSC-CA                          49.57  
 16 Lee, Trevor W             11 HILL-CA                          49.72  
 17 Kim, Nathan J             12 HILL-CA                          50.17  
 18 Amezquita, Ian R          12 PASS-CA                          52.19  
 19 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA                          53.88  
 20 Coulter, Haiden A         12 HILL-CA                          55.06  
 21 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                          55.36  
 22 Doyle, Connor P           11 PASS-CA                          55.39  
 23 Myers, Elias A            11 PASS-CA                          56.82  
 24 Lozano, Gabriel L         12 STAR-CA                          57.27  
 25 Camacho, Matthew A        12 PASS-CA                        1:00.12  
 26 Peterson, Matt G          12 HILL-CA                        1:09.10  
 -- Conant, James B           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Simonton, Jack R          11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Grutzmacher, Sean D       11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan C          12 FSON-CA                        1:05.00  
       31.47                                                               
  2 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                        1:14.46  
       36.81                                                               
  3 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                        1:15.71  
       36.34                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                        1:20.40  
       39.17                                                               
  2 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        1:20.54  
       39.99                                                               
  3 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:21.59  
       40.05                                                               
  4 Paulino, Seth M           12 HVDA-CA                        1:24.07  
       41.03                                                               
  5 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         1:24.08  
       41.34                                                               
  6 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:25.60  
       41.97                                                               
  7 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-2-CA                        1:29.78  
     1:29.96                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA                        1:30.10  
       42.72                                                               
  2 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:30.56  
       44.26                                                               
  3 Taylor, Nathan L          12 PASS-CA                        1:32.54  
       44.74                                                               
  4 Ranshaw, Dylan J          11 STAR-CA                        1:33.66  
     1:33.12                                                               
  5 Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.17  
       47.53                                                               
  6 Bjordahl, Simon M         11 YST-CA                         1:38.04  
       49.19                                                               
  7 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.61  
       49.30                                                               
  8 Fausto, Benjamin A        12 HVDA-CA                        1:40.20  
     1:40.14                                                               
  9 Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                        1:40.67  
 10 Ireland, Jeremiah A       11 YST-CA                         1:41.90  
 11 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                        1:43.43  
 12 Cornwell, Michael D       12 PDSC-CA                        1:55.30  
       57.99                                                               
 13 Little, Peter J           11 HILL-CA                        1:56.55  
 14 Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                        2:02.88  
 -- Gutierrez, Kevin          11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Olivarria, Ethan J        11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        2:12.76  
       29.68  1:02.94                                                      
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          12 FSON-CA                        2:27.81  
       35.55  1:13.25                                                      
  3 Stephens, AJ J            12 HILL-CA                        2:28.23  
       34.17  1:11.89                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        2:56.09  
       42.41  1:27.73                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frater, Liam A            12 FSON-CA                          37.13  
  2 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                          37.59  
  3 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                          39.27  
  4 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                          39.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                          38.86  
  2 Paulino, Seth M           12 HVDA-CA                          42.23  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hattar, Ryan I            11 FSON-CA                          43.84  
  2 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          44.22  
  3 Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                          44.55  
  4 Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA                          45.41  
  5 Ybarra, Ryan J            11 PASS-CA                          48.13  
  6 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                          48.19  
  7 Olivarria, Ethan J        11 HILL-CA                          49.47  
  8 Calixto, Franco V         12 PDSC-CA                          49.51  
  9 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          52.03  
 10 Ranshaw, Dylan J          11 STAR-CA                          52.65  
 11 Taylor, Nathan L          12 PASS-CA                          53.42  
 12 Little, Peter J           11 HILL-CA                          59.01  
 13 Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                        1:00.66  
 14 Lozano, Gabriel L         12 STAR-CA                        1:01.40  
 15 Cornwell, Michael D       12 PDSC-CA                        1:02.52  
 -- Simonton, Jack R          11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Kevin          11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Davis, Aidan C            11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Corbett, Jacob J          12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan E           12 FSON-CA                        1:13.15  
       34.35                                                               
  2 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                        1:17.84  
       37.31                                                               
  3 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 FSON-CA                        1:21.10  
       38.72                                                               
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                        1:28.40  
       41.81                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        1:20.71  
       37.65                                                               
  2 Paulino, Seth M           12 HVDA-CA                        1:30.91  
       43.88                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mattox, Jagger G          12 PASS-CA                        1:34.01  
       44.97                                                               
  2 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        1:34.93  
       45.60                                                               
  3 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:36.78  
       46.50                                                               
  4 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         1:44.43  
       49.75                                                               
  5 Poelstra, Noah T          12 PASS-CA                        1:48.65  
       52.95                                                               
  6 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:48.79  
       52.19                                                               
  7 Lee, Trevor W             11 HILL-CA                        1:50.96  
       54.87                                                               
  8 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:55.81  
       54.98                                                               
  9 Proctor, Jayden C         11 HILL-CA                        1:56.81  
       55.23                                                               
 10 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                        2:03.42  
       59.22                                                               
 11 Myers, Elias A            11 PASS-CA                        2:09.53  
     1:02.79                                                               
 12 Bhutiani, Arnav           12 HILL-CA                        2:12.70  
     1:01.19                                                               
 -- Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       45.40                                                               
 -- Peterson, Matt G          12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:24.46                                                               
 -- Rivas, Dylan A            12 FSON-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.30                                                               
 -- Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:16.77                                                               
 -- Cornwell, Michael D       12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       58.75                                                               
 -- Ireland, Jeremiah A       11 YST-CA                              DQ  
       52.03                                                               
 -- Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:48.80                                                               
 -- Grutzmacher, Sean D       11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:10.61                                                               
 -- Lozano, Gabriel L         12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.17                                                               
 -- Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       46.51                                                               
 -- Calixto, Franco V         12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       51.95                                                               
 -- Hartley, Keegan J         11 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       55.39                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frater, Liam A            12 FSON-CA                          30.09  
  2 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                          30.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Hattar, Ryan I            11 FSON-CA                          33.99  
  2 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                          34.62  
  3 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                          36.73  
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                          36.97  
  5 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                          37.49  
  6 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-2-CA                          40.22  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan E           12 FSON-CA                          34.41  
  2 Zhou, Victor J            12 HILL-CA                          37.80  
  3 Paulino, Seth M           12 HVDA-CA                          39.12  
  4 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                          42.60  
  5 Estrada, Matthew A        12 HILL-CA                          44.58  
  6 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                          47.54  
  7 Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                          48.14  
  8 Proctor, Jayden C         11 HILL-CA                          48.55  
  9 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                          50.53  
 10 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                          51.84  
 11 Hartley, Keegan J         11 PASS-CA                          53.97  
 12 Rivas, Dylan A            12 FSON-CA                          54.08  
 13 Myers, Elias A            11 PASS-CA                        1:00.07  
 14 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA                        1:01.52  
 15 Coulter, Haiden A         12 HILL-CA                        1:06.78  
 -- Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Amezquita, Ian R          12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Simonton, Jack R          11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Davis, Hunter A           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kim, Nathan J             12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bhutiani, Arnav           12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan C          12 FSON-CA                        1:03.13  
       29.29                                                               
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 FSON-CA                        1:05.64  
       31.13                                                               
  3 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                        1:06.24  
       31.36                                                               
  4 Frater, Liam A            12 FSON-CA                        1:07.28  
       30.85                                                               
  5 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:16.62  
       36.16                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         1:23.95  
       37.80                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hattar, Ryan I            11 FSON-CA                        1:20.46  
       38.46                                                               
  2 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.73  
       41.95                                                               
  3 Bjordahl, Simon M         11 YST-CA                         1:39.18  
  4 Ireland, Jeremiah A       11 YST-CA                         1:55.00  
       50.18                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        2:37.44  
       34.48  1:15.69                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 FSON-CA                        1:10.42  
       32.92                                                               
  2 Siriban, Evan E           12 FSON-CA                        1:12.24  
       36.12                                                               
  3 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        1:15.34  
       37.66                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                        1:13.83  
       34.69                                                               
  2 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                        1:16.12  
       35.82                                                               
  3 Hattar, Ryan I            11 FSON-CA                        1:20.51  
       37.49                                                               
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                        1:21.92  
       36.93                                                               
  5 Paulino, Seth M           12 HVDA-CA                        1:24.40  
       40.46                                                               
 -- Mattox, Jagger G          12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       38.36                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.09  
       36.38                                                               
  2 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                        1:22.40  
       37.87                                                               
  3 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                        1:24.21  
       39.75                                                               
  4 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        1:24.75  
       39.07                                                               
  5 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.07  
       45.19                                                               
  6 Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                        1:29.97  
       42.26                                                               
  7 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:33.61  
       41.22                                                               
  8 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-2-CA                        1:33.69  
       43.23                                                               
  9 Ybarra, Ryan J            11 PASS-CA                        1:37.01  
       46.09                                                               
 10 Amezquita, Ian R          12 PASS-CA                        1:48.73  
       54.65                                                               
 11 Taylor, Nathan L          12 PASS-CA                        1:50.43  
       53.43                                                               
 12 Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                        1:54.66  
       56.22                                                               
 13 Little, Peter J           11 HILL-CA                        1:55.09  
       54.71                                                               
 -- Gutierrez, Kevin          11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       58.91                                                               
 -- Calixto, Franco V         12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       45.65                                                               
 -- Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       53.05                                                               
 -- Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       44.22                                                               
 -- Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       46.25                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        2:19.29  
       30.80                                                               
  2 Frater, Liam A            12 FSON-CA                        2:23.45  
       30.94                                                               
  3 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 FSON-CA                        2:23.87  
       30.95                                                               
  4 De Vera, Ethan C          12 FSON-CA                        2:25.80  
       29.55                                                               
  5 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        2:40.73  
       34.49                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Stephens, AJ J            12 HILL-CA                        2:25.51  
       31.46                                                               
  2 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        2:54.62  
       38.74                                                               
  3 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         2:55.93  
       37.66                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                        2:52.48  
       37.18                                                               
  2 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        3:06.63  
       40.39                                                               
  3 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        3:16.94  
       42.41                                                               
 -- Ireland, Jeremiah A       11 YST-CA                              DQ  
       44.51                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:23.96  
     1) Macro, Kai M 11                 2) Cornwell, Michael D 12         
     3) Calixto, Franco V 12            4) Mollica, Ty C 11               
       32.47                                                               
  2 Pass Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      2:39.17  
     1) Doyle, Connor P 11              2) Hartley, Keegan J 11           
     3) Poelstra, Noah T 12             4) Mattox, Jagger G 12            
       44.25                                                               
  3 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:51.14  
     1) Barlow, Gavin R 12              2) Simonton, Jack R 11            
     3) Lin, Daniel 11                  4) Lucore, Niko P 12              
       35.67                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:40.50  
     1) Barlow, Gavin R 12              2) Lucore, Niko P 12              
     3) Hitter, Bryce L 11              4) Lin, Daniel 11                 
       41.86                                                               
  2 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:41.76  
     1) Ireland, Jeremiah A 11          2) Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo 12    
     3) Bjordahl, Simon M 11            4) Peace, Joshua K 12             
       44.68                                                               
  3 Pass Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      2:42.36  
     1) Taylor, Nathan L 12             2) Mattox, Jagger G 12            
     3) Ybarra, Ryan J 11               4) Nayak, Rishabh 12              
       43.33                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Veron, Garrison M         14 UN-1-CA                          24.75  
  2 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                          24.98  
  3 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                          25.09  
  4 Siriban, Jarred E         14 FSON-CA                          25.59  
  5 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                          25.67  
  6 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                          26.03  
  7 Garcia, Logan T           14 HILL-CA                          26.51  
  8 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                          27.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Jake E         13 PASS-CA                          26.34  
  2 Garza, Noah D             13 UN-1-CA                          26.41  
  3 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 FSON-CA                          26.93  
  4 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                          27.17  
  5 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                          27.50  
  6 Kis, Riley C              13 UN-5-CA                          27.56  
  7 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                          27.83  
  8 Magdamit, Elijah C        13 UN-1-CA                          27.89  
 -- Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                           26.21  
  2 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                          27.96  
  3 Loomba, Pranav            14 HILL-CA                          29.85  
  4 Martin, Tomas F           13 HILL-CA                          29.97  
  5 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                          30.21  
  6 To, Sean D                13 FSON-CA                          30.26  
  7 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                          30.89  
  8 Larrondo, Esteban D       14 HILL-CA                          33.52  
  9 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                          33.67  
 10 Henne, Jaden C            13 HILL-CA                          33.79  
 11 Song, Stevie L            14 HILL-CA                          35.69  
 12 Pais, Angel R             13 IEAQ-CA                          35.73  
 13 Green, Mason A            13 IEAQ-CA                          39.60  
 14 Lopez, Noah A             14 PASS-CA                          42.11  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Veron, Garrison M         14 UN-1-CA                          54.46  
       26.61                                                               
  2 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                          54.98  
       26.61                                                               
  3 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                          55.16  
       27.42                                                               
  4 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                          56.48  
       27.18                                                               
  5 Siriban, Jarred E         14 FSON-CA                          56.55  
       27.16                                                               
  6 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                          56.70  
       27.23                                                               
  7 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                          58.97  
       28.79                                                               
  8 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                          59.69  
       28.74                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Garza, Noah D             13 UN-1-CA                          57.02  
       27.59                                                               
  2 Martinez, Jesus A         14 MVAQ-CA                          58.39  
       28.16                                                               
  3 Kis, Riley C              13 UN-5-CA                        1:01.10  
       29.48                                                               
 -- Anderson, Richard-Dean    14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 FSON-CA                          58.91  
       27.82                                                               
  2 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:00.26  
       28.82                                                               
  3 Dominguez, Jake E         13 PASS-CA                        1:01.01  
       28.68                                                               
  4 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        1:02.12  
       30.00                                                               
  5 Budge, Derek C            14 HILL-CA                        1:04.31  
       30.79                                                               
  6 Yoon, Carter J            13 PDSC-CA                        1:05.25  
       31.78                                                               
  7 Martin, Tomas F           13 HILL-CA                        1:09.35  
       34.98                                                               
  8 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:09.61  
       32.56                                                               
  9 Silver, Caleb M           13 HILL-CA                        1:19.63  
       35.91                                                               
 10 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.98  
       38.44                                                               
 11 Pais, Angel R             13 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.05  
       37.25                                                               
 12 Freeland, Anthony M       13 HILL-CA                        1:31.62  
       41.42                                                               
 13 Hu, Eric                  13 HILL-CA                        1:35.39  
       39.88                                                               
 -- To, Sean D                13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Green, Mason A            13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       43.82                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Asbury, Luke J            14 FSON-CA                        1:56.43  
       27.59    57.02                                                      
  2 Veron, Garrison M         14 UN-1-CA                        1:57.59  
       27.03    56.47                                                      
  3 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        1:57.79  
       27.27    58.87                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        2:00.59  
       28.02    58.72                                                      
  5 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                        2:04.71  
       27.89    59.76                                                      
  6 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        2:07.00  
       28.87  1:00.93                                                      
  7 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                        2:08.85  
       28.14  1:00.60                                                      
  8 Garcia, Logan T           14 HILL-CA                        2:12.55  
       29.49  1:02.55                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Garza, Noah D             13 UN-1-CA                        2:03.39  
       27.76    58.72                                                      
  2 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         2:07.32  
       28.81  1:00.44                                                      
  3 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        2:11.48  
       29.60  1:03.21                                                      
  4 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                        2:11.65  
       30.37  1:04.15                                                      
  5 Magdamit, Elijah C        13 UN-1-CA                        2:11.70  
       31.05  1:05.50                                                      
  6 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         2:12.74  
       30.70  1:04.58                                                      
  7 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        2:16.04  
       31.20  1:06.43                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kis, Riley C              13 UN-5-CA                        2:12.51  
       30.35  1:03.15                                                      
  2 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        2:17.38  
       31.34  1:07.29                                                      
  3 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        2:27.33  
       32.52  1:09.24                                                      
  4 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                        2:31.17  
       32.93  1:11.25                                                      
  5 Martin, Tomas F           13 HILL-CA                        2:31.20  
       32.23  1:11.31                                                      
  6 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                        2:44.46  
       37.75  1:19.29                                                      
  7 Loomba, Pranav            14 HILL-CA                        2:49.58  
       36.26  1:19.02                                                      
  8 Song, Stevie L            14 HILL-CA                        2:54.26  
       36.28  1:19.64                                                      
  9 Larrondo, Esteban D       14 HILL-CA                        2:58.58  
       36.47  1:21.41                                                      
 10 Pais, Angel R             13 IEAQ-CA                        3:02.31  
       37.97  1:23.96                                                      
 -- Lopez, Noah A             14 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       46.07  1:44.07                                                      
 -- Green, Mason A            13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       46.79  1:37.37                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Asbury, Luke J            14 FSON-CA                        1:00.43  
       29.92                                                               
  2 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        1:01.41  
       30.27                                                               
  3 Siriban, Jarred E         14 FSON-CA                        1:01.85  
       29.71                                                               
  4 Veron, Garrison M         14 UN-1-CA                        1:04.20  
       31.22                                                               
  5 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        1:05.20  
       32.03                                                               
  6 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        1:06.21  
       32.06                                                               
  7 Garcia, Logan T           14 HILL-CA                        1:07.24  
       32.67                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Garza, Noah D             13 UN-1-CA                        1:05.12  
       31.90                                                               
  2 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                        1:10.41  
       34.94                                                               
  3 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         1:10.66  
       34.74                                                               
  4 Magdamit, Elijah C        13 UN-1-CA                        1:11.34  
       34.40                                                               
  5 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         1:12.55  
       35.88                                                               
  6 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                        1:13.13  
       35.18                                                               
  7 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.22  
       36.39                                                               
  8 To, Sean D                13 FSON-CA                        1:15.93  
       35.55                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.71  
       36.87                                                               
  2 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:23.65  
       40.20                                                               
  3 Martin, Tomas F           13 HILL-CA                        1:25.06  
       41.35                                                               
  4 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.95  
       43.51                                                               
  5 Song, Stevie L            14 HILL-CA                        1:31.31  
       42.71                                                               
  6 Henne, Jaden C            13 HILL-CA                        1:32.35  
       44.76                                                               
  7 Pais, Angel R             13 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.38  
       44.64                                                               
 -- Green, Mason A            13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.50                                                               
 -- Larrondo, Esteban D       14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       45.26                                                               
 -- Lopez, Noah A             14 PASS-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.05                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        2:13.32  
       30.75  1:05.28                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Garza, Noah D             13 UN-1-CA                        2:21.27  
       32.34  1:08.21                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Veron, Garrison M         14 UN-1-CA                        1:06.08  
       30.69                                                               
  2 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                        1:08.41  
       32.66                                                               
  3 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        1:09.06  
       33.33                                                               
  4 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                        1:11.44  
       33.59                                                               
  5 Siriban, Jarred E         14 FSON-CA                        1:11.78  
       34.32                                                               
  6 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        1:12.98  
       34.83                                                               
  7 Garza, Noah D             13 UN-1-CA                        1:13.21  
       35.03                                                               
  8 To, Sean D                13 FSON-CA                        1:16.41  
       35.86                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        1:16.51  
       35.80                                                               
 -- Kis, Riley C              13 UN-5-CA                             DQ  
       41.09                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:20.92  
       38.65                                                               
  2 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         1:21.23  
       38.96                                                               
  3 Margison, David           14 PDSC-CA                        1:22.15  
       38.10                                                               
  4 Martinez, Jesus A         14 MVAQ-CA                        1:22.51  
       39.22                                                               
  5 Yoon, Carter J            13 PDSC-CA                        1:24.11  
       39.49                                                               
  6 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:28.00  
       40.93                                                               
  7 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.68  
       47.26                                                               
  8 Pais, Angel R             13 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.56  
       46.72                                                               
  9 Martin, Tomas F           13 HILL-CA                        1:42.52  
       49.23                                                               
 10 Anderson, Richard-Dean    14 HILL-CA                        1:43.71  
       49.91                                                               
 11 Freeland, Anthony M       13 HILL-CA                        1:44.06  
       48.55                                                               
 -- Green, Mason A            13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       55.37                                                               
 -- Hu, Eric                  13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       53.19                                                               
 -- Budge, Derek C            14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       43.88                                                               
 -- Silver, Caleb M           13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       43.28                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Asbury, Luke J            14 FSON-CA                        1:01.29  
       29.71                                                               
  2 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         1:04.88  
       30.68                                                               
  3 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 FSON-CA                        1:04.93  
       29.56                                                               
  4 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                        1:12.88  
       32.52                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                        1:08.84  
       31.81                                                               
  2 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                        1:09.84  
       33.31                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Garza, Noah D             13 UN-1-CA                        1:06.86  
       31.36                                                               
  2 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         1:06.90  
       31.10                                                               
  3 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                        1:10.52  
       32.04                                                               
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        1:13.38  
       33.53                                                               
  5 Dominguez, Jake E         13 PASS-CA                        1:13.46  
       31.39                                                               
  6 Kis, Riley C              13 UN-5-CA                        1:16.67  
       34.53                                                               
  7 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        1:17.52  
       36.49                                                               
  8 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:18.17  
       35.90                                                               
  9 Larrondo, Esteban D       14 HILL-CA                        1:33.45  
       44.23                                                               
 10 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.99  
       46.29                                                               
 11 Pais, Angel R             13 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.28  
       40.93                                                               
 -- Song, Stevie L            14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       49.47                                                               
 -- Loomba, Pranav            14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       41.83                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Veron, Garrison M         14 UN-1-CA                        2:14.40  
       28.95                                                               
  2 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        2:15.21  
       32.14                                                               
  3 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        2:15.29  
       28.93                                                               
  4 Siriban, Jarred E         14 FSON-CA                        2:18.51  
       29.60                                                               
  5 Garza, Noah D             13 UN-1-CA                        2:23.62  
       32.11                                                               
  6 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        2:25.42  
       31.94                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                        2:22.95  
       31.71                                                               
  2 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        2:29.32  
       33.28                                                               
  3 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                        2:33.43  
       31.66                                                               
  4 Kis, Riley C              13 UN-5-CA                        2:38.03  
       35.07                                                               
 -- Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                              DQ  
       31.52                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Jesus A         14 MVAQ-CA                        2:32.19  
       32.83                                                               
  2 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        2:32.61  
       34.43                                                               
  3 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 FSON-CA                        2:33.20  
       29.79                                                               
  4 Yoon, Carter J            13 PDSC-CA                        2:43.68  
       35.69                                                               
  5 Anderson, Richard-Dean    14 HILL-CA                        2:55.84  
       34.20                                                               
  6 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                        3:11.04  
       44.19                                                               
  7 Silver, Caleb M           13 HILL-CA                        3:19.44  
       48.78                                                               
  8 Pais, Angel R             13 IEAQ-CA                        3:20.98  
       41.46                                                               
 -- Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       36.67                                                               
 -- Green, Mason A            13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       54.63                                                               
 -- Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       34.38                                                               
 -- Budge, Derek C            14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       38.59                                                               
 -- Margison, David           14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         16 FSON-CA                          22.96  
  2 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                          24.08  
  3 Jang, Patrick H           15 FSON-CA                          24.46  
  4 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                          24.52  
  5 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                           24.57  
  6 Frater, Leighton J        15 FSON-CA                          25.49  
  7 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                          26.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                          28.09  
  2 Larrondo, Ivan A          16 HILL-CA                          29.04  
  3 Ayala, Juan E             16 STAR-CA                          31.97  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hayes, Nathan E           17 IEAQ-CA                          24.88  
  2 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                          25.74  
  3 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                          26.41  
  4 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                          26.76  
  5 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                          26.80  
  6 Carrillo, Mason D         17 HILL-CA                          29.05  
  7 Cheatwood, Gideon W       15 HILL-CA                          30.53  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                           50.26  
       24.93                                                               
  2 De Vera, Elijah C         16 FSON-CA                          50.93  
       24.83                                                               
  3 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                          52.63  
       24.99                                                               
  4 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                          54.50  
       26.27                                                               
  5 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                          54.68  
       26.14                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Frater, Leighton J        15 FSON-CA                          55.84  
       26.95                                                               
  2 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                          57.98  
       27.99                                                               
  3 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.72  
       29.69                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                          56.11  
       28.38                                                               
  2 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                          57.40  
       27.77                                                               
  3 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                          57.80  
       28.19                                                               
  4 Hayes, Nathan E           17 IEAQ-CA                          58.41  
       27.80                                                               
  5 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                          58.80  
       27.99                                                               
  6 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.98  
       29.07                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         16 FSON-CA                        1:48.88  
       24.76    51.95                                                      
  2 Arellano, Christian C     16 FSON-CA                        1:54.79  
       27.17    56.40                                                      
  3 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         1:55.15  
       26.85    56.60                                                      
  4 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         1:57.48  
       26.81    56.41                                                      
  5 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         1:58.25  
       27.61    57.36                                                      
  6 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        2:01.75  
       27.47    57.38                                                      
  7 Frater, Leighton J        15 FSON-CA                        2:02.19  
       26.85    58.00                                                      
  8 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:03.81  
       26.61    56.75                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        2:12.50  
       29.21  1:02.68                                                      
  2 Ayala, Juan E             16 STAR-CA                        2:26.29  
       32.81  1:11.17                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                        2:04.52  
       30.62  1:02.32                                                      
  2 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                        2:15.95  
       30.10  1:03.51                                                      
  3 Hayes, Nathan E           17 IEAQ-CA                        2:16.07  
       27.24  1:00.29                                                      
  4 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                        2:22.53  
       30.61  1:06.49                                                      
  5 Hudson, Clement J         16 YST-CA                         2:23.20  
       33.16  1:10.99                                                      
  6 Carrillo, Mason D         17 HILL-CA                        2:27.60  
       34.12  1:12.11                                                      
  7 Larrondo, Ivan A          16 HILL-CA                        2:44.08  
       36.89  1:19.38                                                      
  8 Cheatwood, Gideon W       15 HILL-CA                        2:52.74  
       33.38  1:16.17                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         16 FSON-CA                          55.20  
       26.79                                                               
  2 Jang, Patrick H           15 FSON-CA                          58.74  
       28.45                                                               
  3 Frater, Leighton J        15 FSON-CA                        1:00.68  
       29.49                                                               
  4 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA                        1:00.91  
       29.45                                                               
  5 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.02  
       30.94                                                               
  6 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                        1:04.00  
       30.41                                                               
  7 Arellano, Christian C     16 FSON-CA                        1:04.64  
       31.37                                                               
  8 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.26  
       31.67                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                        1:04.62  
       30.98                                                               
 -- Ayala, Juan E             16 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       41.01                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        1:06.58  
       32.13                                                               
  2 Hayes, Nathan E           17 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.40  
       33.45                                                               
  3 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.17  
       35.52                                                               
  4 Carrillo, Mason D         17 HILL-CA                        1:18.10  
       37.74                                                               
  5 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.26  
       38.09                                                               
  6 Hudson, Clement J         16 YST-CA                         1:20.12  
       40.42                                                               
  7 Cheatwood, Gideon W       15 HILL-CA                        1:34.17  
  8 Larrondo, Ivan A          16 HILL-CA                        1:47.90  
       51.82                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         16 FSON-CA                        2:03.66  
       27.95    58.35                                                      
  2 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA                        2:09.85  
       29.73  1:01.78                                                      
  3 Frater, Leighton J        15 FSON-CA                        2:11.80  
       29.51  1:02.72                                                      
  4 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                        2:18.05  
       31.30  1:05.97                                                      
  5 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         2:24.58  
       33.14  1:09.82                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:20.90  
       32.91  1:08.78                                                      
  2 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        2:26.19  
       33.02  1:09.25                                                      
  3 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                        2:36.37  
       35.48  1:14.17                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.90  
       30.33                                                               
  2 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                        1:05.38  
       31.42                                                               
  3 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        1:07.03  
       31.16                                                               
  4 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         1:07.83  
       31.56                                                               
  5 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.27  
       37.14                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Hudson, Clement J         16 YST-CA                         1:17.82  
       37.21                                                               
  2 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.91  
       37.01                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hayes, Nathan E           17 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.48  
       34.31                                                               
  2 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                        1:17.01  
       36.56                                                               
  3 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.01  
       36.76                                                               
  4 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.13  
       35.21                                                               
  5 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                        1:19.15  
       37.38                                                               
 -- Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       38.48                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         16 FSON-CA                          54.52  
       25.54                                                               
  2 Arellano, Christian C     16 FSON-CA                          57.07  
       26.93                                                               
  3 Jang, Patrick H           15 FSON-CA                          57.81  
       27.16                                                               
  4 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                          58.50  
       28.04                                                               
  5 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                           59.03  
       27.10                                                               
  6 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                           59.36  
       28.30                                                               
  7 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA                          59.76  
       28.73                                                               
  8 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         1:00.00  
       28.00                                                               
  9 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.41  
       28.71                                                               
 10 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                        1:00.87  
       28.42                                                               
 11 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         1:00.93  
       28.47                                                               
 12 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                        1:01.67  
       28.61                                                               
 13 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.73  
       28.96                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.13  
       32.41                                                               
  2 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.66  
       30.09                                                               
  3 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                        1:11.57  
       32.41                                                               
  4 Hayes, Nathan E           17 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.59  
       31.17                                                               
  5 Ayala, Juan E             16 STAR-CA                        1:17.66  
       36.30                                                               
  6 Hudson, Clement J         16 YST-CA                         1:22.35  
       36.92                                                               
  7 Cheatwood, Gideon W       15 HILL-CA                        1:31.88  
       38.72                                                               
  8 Larrondo, Ivan A          16 HILL-CA                        1:38.57  
       45.22                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         2:07.88  
       28.87  1:01.17                                                      
  2 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA                        2:12.86  
       30.51  1:03.76                                                      
  3 De Vera, Elijah C         16 FSON-CA                        2:13.14  
       28.96  1:02.09                                                      
  4 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         2:16.16  
       29.75  1:05.59                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         2:08.11  
       28.65                                                               
  2 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA                        2:09.07  
       28.48                                                               
  3 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         2:11.45  
       28.05                                                               
  4 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                        2:13.40  
       29.11                                                               
  5 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         2:13.84  
       28.01                                                               
  6 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:14.76  
       28.28                                                               
  7 Frater, Leighton J        15 FSON-CA                        2:15.74  
       28.36                                                               
  8 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         2:17.29  
       28.81                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        2:27.13  
       29.81                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        2:14.74  
       29.30                                                               
  2 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        2:28.83  
       31.15                                                               
  3 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                        2:29.24  
       32.20                                                               
  4 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                        2:32.48  
       33.12                                                               
  5 Hayes, Nathan E           17 IEAQ-CA                        2:40.87  
       30.62                                                               
 -- Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       30.18                                                               
 -- Hudson, Clement J         16 YST-CA                              DQ  
       35.90                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    1:40.60  
     1) Williams, Jude B 15             2) Griffin, Gerald T 17           
     3) Hobson, Aiden J 15              4) Bjordahl, Samuel J 18          
       23.14                                                               
  2 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              1:44.30  
     1) Bonadiman, Preston E 16         2) Lacey, Peyton 17               
     3) Le, Timothy V 15                4) Simonton, Joe L 17             
       25.49                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    1:53.41  
     1) Hobson, Aiden J 15              2) Griffin, Gerald T 17           
     3) Bjordahl, Samuel J 18           4) El Gaouny, Jado M 17           
       30.20                                                               
  2 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              1:56.74  
     1) Hayes, Nathan E 17              2) Bonadiman, Preston E 16        
     3) Luna, Jordan T 16               4) Simonton, Joe L 17             
       34.05                                                               
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         4:56.39  
       25.77    54.68  1:54.67                                             
  2 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         5:08.47  
       28.23    58.58  2:01.44                                             
  3 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                        5:14.91  
       27.22    58.33  2:02.33                                             
  4 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         5:25.72  
       29.30  1:01.45  2:07.99                                             
  5 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                        5:26.44  
       29.15  1:01.22  2:06.57                                             
  6 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        5:29.21  
       28.40  1:00.46  2:07.59                                             
  7 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        5:30.52  
       28.98  1:01.74  2:09.70                                             
  8 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        5:37.97  
       30.20  1:03.95  2:13.60                                             
  9 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                        5:41.74  
       30.60  1:04.12  2:13.92                                             
 10 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                        5:43.90  
       31.01  1:05.75  2:15.85                                             
 11 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        5:56.09  
       30.08  1:04.05  2:15.87                                             
 12 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         5:58.96  
       32.13  1:07.25  2:19.70                                             
 13 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        6:11.06  
       32.76  1:08.94  2:25.57                                             
 14 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                        6:11.81  
       31.65  1:07.80  2:25.40                                             
 15 Hudson, Clement J         16 YST-CA                         6:26.59  
       35.06  1:13.16  2:32.01                                             
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                        10:29.36  
       26.99    57.39  2:00.89  5:12.15                                    
  2 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                        10:34.64  
       27.76    58.60  2:01.97  5:17.39                                    
  3 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                        10:36.65  
       28.46    59.93  2:04.54  5:21.70                                    
  4 Garza, Noah D             13 UN-1-CA                       11:33.16  
       28.72  1:01.50  2:09.26  5:40.33                                    
  5 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                       11:54.17  
       30.82  1:05.09  2:17.34  5:56.49                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         2:26.18  
       32.26  1:09.14                                                      
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         2:26.31  
       32.21  1:09.60                                                      
  3 Garza, Noah D             13 UN-1-CA                        2:28.68  
       33.34  1:10.98                                                      
  4 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         2:30.29  
       33.45  1:11.62                                                      
  5 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                        2:34.77  
       35.49  1:14.78                                                      
  6 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        2:36.34  
       35.38  1:13.70                                                      
  7 Frater, Leighton J        15 FSON-CA                        2:44.86  
       34.01  1:13.61                                                      
  8 Frater, Liam A            12 FSON-CA                        2:52.59  
       40.19  1:24.53                                                      
  9 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         2:53.53  
       39.38  1:24.18                                                      
 10 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        2:54.52  
       39.80  1:24.57                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         4:29.76  
       28.46  1:02.02                                                      
  2 Asbury, Luke J            14 FSON-CA                        4:39.34  
       29.70  1:02.94                                                      
  3 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         4:46.12  
       28.72  1:01.99                                                      
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 FSON-CA                        5:02.90  
       30.74  1:06.83