RST Swimtember BRW SC - Meet Results

RST Swimtember BRW SC
9/16/2017 - 9/17/2017
,  
Updated: 9/18/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Redlands Swim Team     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/17/2017 04:49 PM
            2017 CA RST SWIMTEMBER BRW SC Meet, Sanction #: S17-256            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                17.46      16.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA                19.74      19.14  
  2 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                19.52      19.65  
  3 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        7 UN-04-CA               21.40      20.54  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                23.51      20.09  
  2 Knudsen, Mackenzie J       8 DUCK-CA                25.56      20.50  
  3 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                 22.03      21.04  
  4 Miner, Maddison L          7 RST-CA                 23.12      21.14  
  5 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-04-CA               24.61      22.87  
  6 Miller, Edie R             8 CHS-CA                 29.97      26.32  
  7 Villanueva, Elyssa L       6 FAC-CA                    NT      31.60  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                39.35      36.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                 42.73      41.17  
  2 Clendenen, Chloe A         7 RAA-CA                 40.83      41.37  
  3 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA                41.80      41.80  
  4 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                42.79      44.45  
  5 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                46.56      45.60  
  6 Andrade, Jovee E           6 CHS-CA                 48.60      49.38  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               7 RAA-CA               1:24.61    1:18.70  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA              1:26.73    1:23.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA              1:34.30    1:28.80  
  2 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA               1:34.14    1:29.96  
  3 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA              1:36.84    1:35.52  
  4 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA              1:42.32    1:42.12  
  5 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA              1:40.84    1:43.40  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                24.12      22.33  
  2 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                 24.66      22.91  
  3 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA                25.54      23.63  
  4 Knudsen, Mackenzie J       8 DUCK-CA                25.60      25.50  
  5 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                25.71      25.98  
  6 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                26.07      26.44  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Tara J           8 CCCC-CA                   NT      22.42  
  2 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                 29.55      26.58  
  3 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-04-CA               31.93      27.98  
  4 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        7 UN-04-CA               28.22      28.03  
  5 Miller, Edie R             8 CHS-CA                 28.76      30.50  
 -- Miner, Maddison L          7 RST-CA                 27.54         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                46.21      44.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe A         7 RAA-CA                 49.49      49.47  
  2 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                 50.18      50.43  
  3 Andrade, Jovee E           6 CHS-CA                 56.75      56.76  
  4 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                55.42      59.66  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA                23.53      24.31  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                25.32      23.17  
  2 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                 28.59      26.22  
  3 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                28.76      32.96  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Tara J           8 CCCC-CA                   NT      24.58  
  2 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-04-CA               30.57      29.17  
  3 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                 32.43      31.65  
  4 Andrade, Jovee E           6 CHS-CA                 37.52      36.82  
 -- Mustaller, Jazlyn M        7 UN-04-CA               35.90         DQ  
 -- Miner, Maddison L          7 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               7 RAA-CA                 47.67      42.04  
  2 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA                50.96      50.80  
 -- Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                51.54         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                54.18      49.24  
  2 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                55.74      55.70  
 -- Knudsen, Mackenzie J       8 DUCK-CA                56.39         DQ  
 -- Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                 59.11         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe A         7 RAA-CA                 20.54      21.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA                24.07      28.01  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Tara J           8 CCCC-CA                   NT      20.36  
  2 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                 28.76      25.30  
  3 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                26.97      26.23  
  4 Miner, Maddison L          7 RST-CA                    NT      28.58  
  5 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-04-CA               36.33      29.18  
  6 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                31.65      29.32  
  7 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        7 UN-04-CA               25.61      31.02  
  8 Andrade, Jovee E           6 CHS-CA                 41.98      37.07  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               7 RAA-CA                 37.62      36.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                47.84      45.10  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                54.20      51.71  
  3 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                 55.59      52.15  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA              1:34.24    1:34.67  
.RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe A         7 RAA-CA               1:48.67    1:43.14  
  2 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA              1:53.65    1:48.29  
  3 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA              1:51.13    1:53.92  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                    NT    1:47.45  
  2 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:00.18  
  3 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA               2:24.34    2:02.79  
 -- Miner, Maddison L          7 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mustaller, Jazlyn M        7 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-04-CA             2:15.79         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                 28.15      28.28  
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                29.63      28.91  
  3 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                 30.22      29.57  
  4 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                 32.38      30.90  
  5 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                 32.41      32.07  
  6 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                 33.73      32.87  
  7 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                 33.64      33.19  
  8 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                 33.64      34.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jackson, Caroline I       10 UN-02-CA               34.41      32.60  
  2 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                 34.72      33.66  
  3 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                35.40      33.78  
  4 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                 34.34      34.25  
  5 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                 34.68      34.97  
  6 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                35.73      34.98  
  7 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E         9 TMEC-CA                36.09      35.08  
  8 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                35.75      35.20  
  9 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA                 35.72      35.48  
 10 Mustaller, Jeanae M        9 UN-04-CA               36.07      36.22  
 11 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA                 36.16      36.33  
 12 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                 36.53      36.65  
 13 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA                 36.75      36.67  
 14 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                36.54      37.10  
 15 Windom, Alyssa L          10 UN-04-CA               35.00      37.13  
 16 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                 35.79      37.27  
 17 Guzman, Nathalia A         9 TMEC-CA                36.25      37.69  
 18 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-04-CA               36.28      38.00  
 19 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                36.43      39.78  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                37.66      32.26  
  2 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                   NT      33.23  
  3 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA                37.47      34.91  
  4 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA                38.87      35.31  
  5 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                39.29      37.25  
  6 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                 39.55      37.29  
  7 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA                 37.11      37.41  
  8 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA                41.31      37.57  
  9 Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA                40.07      38.36  
 10 Robbins, Kimberly N       10 RST-CA                 41.81      38.41  
 11 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA                 43.96      38.87  
 12 Stevenson, Aubrey N       10 UN-04-CA               41.88      39.17  
 13 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA                 38.84      39.32  
 14 Gullon, Lindsay J         10 RST-CA                 44.91      40.12  
 15 Constanzo, Madison G       9 RST-CA                 40.26      40.43  
 16 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA                 41.84      40.87  
 17 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                 38.84      41.31  
 18 Torres, Lily G             8 CROC-CA                49.68      43.67  
 19 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                45.21      45.18  
 20 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                50.33      45.94  
 21 Miller, Lauren C           9 FAC-CA                 44.93      46.05  
 22 Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA                 49.39      46.96  
 23 Strain, Ana N              8 FAC-CA                    NT      48.08  
 24 Shanabarger, Madison L    10 TMEC-CA                   NT      48.48  
 25 Wilke, Cassandra J        10 TMEC-CA                48.58      48.89  
 26 Arnold, Lily-Ann G         9 TMEC-CA                46.00      49.09  
 27 Edera, Alexis R            8 CHS-CA                    NT      49.90  
 28 Carlos, Abby L            10 FAC-CA                    NT      51.30  
 29 Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA               1:12.98      55.07  
 30 Gomez, Mia D               9 CROC-CA                   NT    1:08.33  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA               1:03.23    1:02.47  
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              1:04.01    1:02.64  
  3 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA               1:11.99    1:10.37  
  4 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA               1:13.26    1:13.68  
  5 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              1:14.26    1:14.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA              1:15.70    1:13.21  
  2 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA               1:15.46    1:14.73  
  3 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA              1:18.63    1:17.48  
  4 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA               1:18.20    1:17.79  
  5 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA               1:19.23    1:19.61  
  6 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA               1:20.16    1:20.57  
  7 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA               1:18.31    1:20.88  
  8 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA              1:19.09    1:21.81  
  9 Windom, Alyssa L          10 UN-04-CA             1:19.65    1:22.56  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                   NT    1:14.96  
  2 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA               1:22.31    1:17.46  
  3 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA              1:25.15    1:19.86  
  4 Mustaller, Jeanae M        9 UN-04-CA             1:32.22    1:19.89  
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA               1:23.17    1:21.08  
  6 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA               1:40.77    1:23.09  
  7 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA               1:21.96    1:23.50  
  8 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-04-CA             1:25.45    1:23.51  
  9 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA               1:28.02    1:24.79  
 10 Ayala, Anais E            10 CHS-CA               1:22.90    1:24.89  
 11 Robbins, Kimberly N       10 RST-CA               1:34.67    1:25.76  
 12 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA               1:25.12    1:27.20  
 13 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA              1:26.97    1:27.93  
 14 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA              1:33.92    1:28.20  
 15 Andrade, Emily M          10 FAC-CA               1:25.28    1:28.77  
 16 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA               1:39.46    1:29.76  
 17 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA               1:30.41    1:30.90  
 18 Andersen, Abigail L        8 RST-CA               1:40.90    1:33.50  
 19 Belan, Sophie G           10 FAC-CA               1:51.57    1:33.99  
 20 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA               1:30.94    1:34.22  
 21 Alvarez, Kate K           10 CHS-CA               1:40.23    1:35.64  
 22 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA               1:45.03    1:36.55  
 23 Torres, Lily G             8 CROC-CA              1:49.52    1:39.70  
 24 White, Julia A             9 CROC-CA                   NT    1:41.43  
 25 Zuberi, Leena P           10 CROC-CA              1:48.08    1:42.67  
 26 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA              1:44.01    1:43.19  
 27 Miller, Lauren C           9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:50.17  
 28 Carlos, Abby L            10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:56.06  
 29 Zuberi, Suriaya P          7 CROC-CA                   NT    2:19.95  
 30 Gomez, Mia D               9 CROC-CA                   NT    2:45.01  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA               2:41.30    2:33.04  
  2 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              2:41.43    2:34.68  
  3 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA              2:41.50    2:39.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA              2:53.36    2:42.99  
  2 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA              2:50.68    2:54.12  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA               3:03.65    2:47.47  
  2 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA                    NT    2:53.47  
  3 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA              3:12.26    2:54.48  
  4 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                    NT    3:17.78  
  5 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA                    NT    3:34.93  
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              2:41.43    6:38.08  
       35.70  1:15.33  1:55.54  2:37.05  3:17.56  3:58.54  4:39.27  5:20.19
     5:59.93  6:38.08                                                      
  4 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA              2:41.50    7:07.15  
       40.81  1:24.04  2:07.43  2:50.92  3:35.43  4:19.63  5:04.08  5:48.51
     6:29.13  7:07.15                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                 32.40      32.87  
  2 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                 38.02      36.64  
  3 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                40.36      37.96  
  4 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                40.40      38.94  
  5 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                 37.41      39.21  
  6 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                 38.51      39.41  
  7 Jackson, Caroline I       10 UN-02-CA               39.55      39.49  
  8 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                 38.36      40.83  
  9 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA                 40.49      42.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA                 41.12      40.60  
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                42.09      41.06  
  3 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                 42.40      41.59  
  4 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                43.47      41.96  
  5 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA                 42.70      42.56  
  6 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                 42.19      43.09  
  7 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                43.98      43.15  
  8 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA                43.26      43.20  
  9 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                43.25      44.03  
 10 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                 40.76      44.30  
 11 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA                 43.93      48.98  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                 44.72      42.16  
  2 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                   NT      42.32  
  3 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA                45.72      42.37  
  4 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                 45.11      42.92  
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                 47.48      43.92  
  6 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                 46.07      44.28  
  7 Guzman, Nathalia A         9 TMEC-CA                49.38      45.72  
  8 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                 48.27      46.46  
  9 Robbins, Kimberly N       10 RST-CA                 45.43      46.61  
 10 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                47.48      47.10  
 11 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-04-CA               45.30      47.27  
 12 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                51.46      47.59  
 13 Constanzo, Madison G       9 RST-CA                 48.11      47.76  
 14 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA                 48.49      48.36  
 15 Stevenson, Aubrey N       10 UN-04-CA               48.99      48.59  
 16 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA                 49.77      49.07  
 17 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA                 49.02      49.70  
 18 Gullon, Lindsay J         10 RST-CA                 52.03      50.04  
 19 Miller, Lauren C           9 FAC-CA                    NT      52.83  
 20 Arnold, Lily-Ann G         9 TMEC-CA                58.82      53.87  
 21 Wilke, Cassandra J        10 TMEC-CA                53.48      54.21  
 22 Strain, Ana N              8 FAC-CA                    NT      55.18  
 23 Carlos, Abby L            10 FAC-CA                    NT      55.31  
 24 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                 50.08      55.54  
 25 Torres, Lily G             8 CROC-CA                56.85      56.76  
 26 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                57.38      58.37  
 27 Shanabarger, Madison L    10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:00.05  
 28 Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA                 53.81    1:01.51  
 29 Edera, Alexis R            8 CHS-CA                    NT    1:06.49  
 -- Gomez, Mia D               9 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA                45.18         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA               1:10.82    1:11.41  
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              1:18.67    1:16.80  
  3 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA              1:26.55    1:20.51  
  4 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA               1:21.51    1:20.83  
  5 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              1:25.89    1:22.86  
  6 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA               1:21.16    1:24.15  
  7 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA               1:27.62    1:31.27  
.RED - Division  
  1 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA              1:28.70    1:27.67  
  2 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA               1:30.92    1:29.77  
  3 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA               1:29.96    1:30.00  
  4 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA              1:29.29    1:31.67  
  5 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA               1:31.61    1:33.82  
  6 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA               1:30.82    1:35.83  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA              1:40.29    1:27.53  
  2 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                   NT    1:28.92  
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:32.28  
  4 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA               1:41.45    1:35.22  
  5 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA              1:38.22    1:36.70  
  6 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA              2:04.11    1:41.10  
  7 Andrade, Emily M          10 FAC-CA               1:43.47    1:41.14  
  8 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA               1:53.36    1:44.55  
  9 Robbins, Kimberly N       10 RST-CA               1:52.86    1:47.38  
 10 Andersen, Abigail L        8 RST-CA                    NT    1:47.40  
 11 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA              1:57.75    1:48.09  
 12 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA               1:44.88    1:49.16  
 13 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                    NT    1:50.93  
 14 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                    NT    1:59.15  
 15 Torres, Lily G             8 CROC-CA                   NT    2:00.96  
 16 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                   NT    2:01.39  
 17 Zuberi, Leena P           10 CROC-CA                   NT    2:03.59  
 18 White, Julia A             9 CROC-CA                   NT    2:05.01  
 19 Carlos, Abby L            10 FAC-CA                    NT    2:05.83  
 20 Zuberi, Suriaya P          7 CROC-CA                   NT    2:31.30  
 21 Gomez, Mia D               9 CROC-CA                   NT    2:41.76  
 -- Alvarez, Kate K           10 CHS-CA               1:41.90         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                 36.41      35.30  
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                41.12      38.84  
  3 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                 43.68      45.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                46.56      42.02  
  2 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                 48.19      42.39  
  3 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                46.69      42.95  
  4 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                45.67      43.79  
  5 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA                 45.96      44.24  
  6 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                 45.87      44.52  
  7 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                 46.07      44.62  
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                 47.22      45.82  
  9 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA                 49.78      49.71  
 10 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                 48.29      49.81  
 11 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                47.55      51.16  
 -- Mustaller, Jeanae M        9 UN-04-CA               48.00         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                 51.07      45.10  
  2 White, Julia A             9 CROC-CA                   NT      45.53  
  3 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                   NT      46.31  
  4 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA               1:01.78      47.03  
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                50.69      47.53  
  6 Robbins, Kimberly N       10 RST-CA                 50.65      48.07  
  7 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                 52.70      49.23  
  8 Zuberi, Leena P           10 CROC-CA                53.99      49.60  
  9 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA                 50.14      50.48  
 10 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                 51.14      50.97  
 11 Stevenson, Aubrey N       10 UN-04-CA               54.03      51.05  
 12 Alvarez, Kate K           10 CHS-CA                 51.81      51.45  
 13 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                   NT      51.84  
 14 Windom, Alyssa L          10 UN-04-CA               52.53      52.07  
 15 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA                51.29      52.15  
 16 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA               1:00.93      52.34  
 17 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E         9 TMEC-CA                   NT      53.02  
 18 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA                 53.97      53.53  
 19 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA                55.64      54.25  
 20 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA              1:04.07      56.67  
 21 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA                    NT      57.09  
 22 Belan, Sophie G           10 FAC-CA               1:03.63      57.48  
 23 Torres, Lily G             8 CROC-CA              1:12.75      58.67  
 24 Ayala, Anais E            10 CHS-CA               1:02.22      59.54  
 25 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:00.49  
 26 Andrade, Emily M          10 FAC-CA               1:05.41    1:03.08  
 27 Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA               1:15.07    1:03.24  
 28 Edera, Alexis R            8 CHS-CA                    NT    1:03.74  
 29 Zuberi, Suriaya P          7 CROC-CA                   NT    1:05.64  
 -- Gomez, Mia D               9 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                 51.37         DQ  
 -- Richmond, Elizabeth N     10 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carlos, Abby L            10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Andersen, Abigail L        8 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA               1:21.05    1:20.62  
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA               1:31.99    1:29.70  
  3 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              1:27.58    1:30.03  
  4 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              1:36.73    1:33.00  
  5 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA               1:36.14    1:37.61  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA              1:40.50    1:31.75  
  2 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA              1:41.90    1:32.91  
  3 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA               1:40.20    1:40.70  
  4 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA               1:42.75    1:40.90  
  5 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA               1:44.03    1:41.16  
  6 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA              1:41.56    1:42.15  
  7 Jackson, Caroline I       10 UN-02-CA             1:43.32    1:45.78  
  8 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA               1:47.37    1:46.30  
  9 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA              1:45.71    1:48.77  
 10 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA              1:44.24    1:48.92  
 11 Guzman, Nathalia A         9 TMEC-CA              1:46.37    1:50.17  
 12 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA               1:48.46    1:53.82  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA              1:54.42    1:45.15  
  2 Robbins, Kimberly N       10 RST-CA               2:01.74    1:45.61  
  3 Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA              1:50.11    1:48.46  
  4 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:52.18  
  5 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA               1:51.72    1:53.36  
  6 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA              2:00.06    1:56.32  
  7 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                   NT    1:58.72  
  8 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                    NT    2:00.49  
  9 Torres, Lily G             8 CROC-CA                   NT    2:11.08  
 10 Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA                    NT    2:20.34  
 -- Gomez, Mia D               9 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gullon, Lindsay J         10 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shanabarger, Madison L    10 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                32.88      31.67  
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                 33.69      31.69  
  3 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                 34.71      32.79  
  4 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                 37.96      39.30  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                 38.65      38.20  
  2 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA                 41.64      39.91  
  3 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                 41.22      40.96  
  4 Mustaller, Jeanae M        9 UN-04-CA               38.53      41.05  
  5 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                 41.20      42.65  
  6 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA                 41.62      43.17  
  7 Windom, Alyssa L          10 UN-04-CA               39.72      46.99  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                42.72      37.69  
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                43.02      40.41  
  3 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                   NT      40.44  
  4 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                 42.70      40.64  
  5 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                42.74      40.69  
  6 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                 42.42      43.22  
  7 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-04-CA               44.76      43.91  
  8 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                45.91      43.97  
  9 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                 43.40      44.58  
 10 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA                42.42      44.62  
 11 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA                45.41      45.28  
 12 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                 52.08      45.49  
 13 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                 59.12      45.79  
 14 Stevenson, Aubrey N       10 UN-04-CA               46.84      46.05  
 15 Robbins, Kimberly N       10 RST-CA                 49.62      47.15  
 16 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA                 52.54      47.92  
 17 Belan, Sophie G           10 FAC-CA                 49.54      48.23  
 18 Andrade, Emily M          10 FAC-CA                 48.71      48.57  
 19 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA                 45.81      49.21  
 20 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                 56.65      49.83  
 21 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA                 56.71      51.02  
 22 Andersen, Abigail L        8 RST-CA                 55.48      51.24  
 23 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA                 57.38      51.60  
 24 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                 45.08      52.73  
 25 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                52.03      54.95  
 26 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                56.95      55.34  
 27 White, Julia A             9 CROC-CA                   NT      55.55  
 28 Miller, Lauren C           9 FAC-CA                    NT      59.73  
 29 Ayala, Anais E            10 CHS-CA                 53.54    1:00.34  
 30 Zuberi, Leena P           10 CROC-CA                   NT    1:00.47  
 31 Torres, Lily G             8 CROC-CA                   NT    1:05.04  
 32 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                   NT    1:06.38  
 33 Zuberi, Suriaya P          7 CROC-CA                   NT    1:21.05  
 -- Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA                 43.24         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA               1:18.35    1:12.52  
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              1:15.75    1:14.92  
  3 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA               1:16.44    1:14.98  
  4 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              1:18.55    1:17.39  
  5 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA               1:25.48    1:26.82  
  6 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA               1:27.66    1:28.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA               1:36.65    1:32.82  
  2 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA              1:31.30    1:33.61  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:41.73  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              1:15.87    1:14.51  
  2 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA               1:20.44    1:19.84  
  3 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              1:25.74    1:20.82  
  4 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA               1:23.07    1:23.36  
  5 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA              1:24.12    1:25.47  
  6 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA               1:25.32    1:25.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA              1:27.23    1:20.80  
  2 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA               1:27.78    1:21.14  
  3 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA              1:29.84    1:26.60  
  4 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA               1:29.22    1:26.65  
  5 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA              1:28.67    1:27.68  
  6 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA               1:28.33    1:28.54  
  7 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA               1:30.92    1:28.97  
  8 Mustaller, Jeanae M        9 UN-04-CA             1:30.65    1:29.41  
  9 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA              1:31.88    1:30.10  
 10 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA               1:33.46    1:33.51  
 11 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA               1:29.96    1:33.58  
 12 Guzman, Nathalia A         9 TMEC-CA              1:31.84    1:33.62  
 13 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA               1:32.69    1:33.81  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                   NT    1:27.39  
  2 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA              1:38.19    1:29.27  
  3 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA              1:42.44    1:31.20  
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                    NT    1:32.47  
  5 Robbins, Kimberly N       10 RST-CA               1:45.64    1:34.48  
  6 Stevenson, Aubrey N       10 UN-04-CA             1:42.95    1:35.96  
  7 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA               1:46.66    1:36.52  
  8 Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA              1:40.56    1:37.71  
  9 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E         9 TMEC-CA              1:39.13    1:37.99  
 10 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA              1:36.79    1:38.42  
 11 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA               1:51.43    1:40.85  
 12 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA              1:39.35    1:41.79  
 13 Windom, Alyssa L          10 UN-04-CA             1:35.44    1:42.00  
 14 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-04-CA             1:39.40    1:42.15  
 15 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA               1:41.62    1:42.81  
 16 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA               1:53.01    1:43.94  
 17 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA               1:43.02    1:45.87  
 18 Gullon, Lindsay J         10 RST-CA                    NT    1:48.47  
 19 Shanabarger, Madison L    10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:55.15  
 20 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA              2:06.38    1:57.04  
 21 Torres, Lily G             8 CROC-CA                   NT    1:57.22  
 -- McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA               1:37.69         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Mia D               9 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Constanzo, Madison G       9 RST-CA               1:46.85         DQ  
 -- Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA               2:09.70         DQ  
 -- Strain, Ana N              8 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              2:40.61    2:40.93  
       32.92  1:15.43  2:04.34  2:40.93                                    
  3 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA              3:02.33    2:44.40  
       35.42  1:19.86  2:07.00  2:44.40                                    
  6 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA              3:01.90    3:02.50  
       42.43  1:28.26  2:24.49  3:02.50                                    
.RED - Division  
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA              3:07.09    3:03.43  
       42.40  1:30.85  2:20.23  3:03.43                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    2:09.06  
     1) Cummins, Sam J 10               2) Adams, Jill E 10               
     3) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 10          4) O'Dell, Teagan M 10            
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:28.41  
     1) Thammagno, Gracelynn 9          2) Orellana, Andrea N 9           
     3) Andrade, Emily M 10             4) Cannavino, Jocelyn 10          
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:29.87  
     1) Moya, Autumn M 9                2) White, Julia A 9               
     3) Fragoza, Valerie O 10           4) Foster, Kacey D 9              
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:35.27  
     1) Villanueva, Alexa I 9           2) Cornejo, Elena M 8             
     3) Gallegos, Isabel N 9            4) Ward, Kristyn D 10             
  5 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                             NT    2:43.33  
     1) Witham, Ella A 9                2) Robbins, Kimberly N 10         
     3) Andersen, Abigail L 8           4) Dyerly, Ainsley L 10           
  6 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                               NT    3:20.68  
     1) Torres, Lily G 8                2) Zuberi, Suriaya P 7            
     3) Zuberi, Leena P 10              4) Leal, Lilyanna * 8             
 -- Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Ellis, Alyssa E 10              2) Licto, Annabella S 10          
     3) Lebig, Elysa D 10               4) Miner, Mackenzie J 9           
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    2:17.78  
     1) Adams, Jill E 10                2) O'Dell, Teagan M 10            
     3) Cummins, Sam J 10               4) Xiao, Vanna T 10               
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:44.52  
     1) Dyerly, Ainsley L 10            2) Miner, Mackenzie J 9           
     3) Lebig, Elysa D 10               4) Licto, Annabella S 10          
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:58.31  
     1) Cornejo, Elena M 8              2) Gallegos, Isabel N 9           
     3) Cannavino, Jocelyn 10           4) Ward, Kristyn D 10             
  4 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:59.09  
     1) Leal, Lilyanna * 8              2) Moya, Autumn M 9               
     3) Foster, Kacey D 9               4) Rachal, Addison N 10           
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                  NT    3:01.39  
     1) Lin, Ianna 10                   2) Xiao, Lanna T 10               
     3) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 10          4) Edera, Alexis R 8              
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Flores, Kelsey J 8              2) Bilhartz, Lucy K 8             
     3) McPhail, Presley L 10           4) Perez, Viviana I 10            
 -- Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Robbins, Kimberly N 10          2) Ellis, Alyssa E 10             
     3) Witham, Ella A 9                4) Gullon, Lindsay J 10           
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 27.44      27.55  
  2 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                 29.07      28.46  
  3 Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA                 29.09      28.47  
  4 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA                 29.39      28.49  
  5 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                28.30      28.57  
  6 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 28.59      28.70  
  7 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                 29.95      29.47  
  8 Timko, Caroline A         11 RAA-CA                 29.92      29.93  
  9 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                30.69      30.26  
 10 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA                 30.64      30.31  
 11 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                 29.74      30.53  
.RED - Division  
  1 Karbash, Mikaela R        12 RAA-CA                 30.84      29.48  
  2 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA                31.63      29.58  
  3 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                31.03      29.94  
  4 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                31.63      30.91  
  5 Castillo, Kieya T         11 MBA-CA                 32.40      31.50  
  6 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                33.19      31.56  
  7 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                31.73      31.65  
  8 Etter, Brooke C           11 CHS-CA                 33.14      31.79  
  9 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                33.25      31.84  
 10 Landherr, Blair K         12 CHS-CA                 30.87      31.88  
 11 Nguyen, Mirah L           12 TMEC-CA                33.16      32.24  
 12 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                 32.54      32.55  
 13 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA                 32.92      32.61  
 14 Hayler, Andrea N          12 MBA-CA                 31.20      32.93  
 15 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                 32.47      32.99  
 16 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                 33.17      34.55  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                34.08      32.42  
  2 Marshal, Aly K            12 RST-CA                    NT      32.54  
  3 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                35.28      32.76  
  4 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                 36.20      32.97  
  5 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                36.90      33.58  
  6 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA                 34.33      33.64  
  7 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA                34.31      33.79  
  8 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                 33.82      33.94  
  9 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                37.03      34.20  
  9 Ranney, Kayla L           11 MBA-CA                 37.79      34.20  
 11 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA                33.91      34.24  
 12 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                35.52      34.40  
 13 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                34.25      34.41  
 14 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                 34.60      34.52  
 15 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA               34.81      34.65  
 16 Maxwell, Olivia R         11 DSRT-CA                33.73      34.78  
 17 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                 36.62      35.95  
 18 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                 33.73      36.31  
 19 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA                 35.84      36.63  
 20 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                 36.25      36.69  
 21 Sanchez, Mia L            12 UN-04-CA               41.88      36.71  
 22 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                 38.60      36.78  
 23 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                 36.49      37.01  
 24 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA                 41.45      37.07  
 25 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                37.40      37.16  
 26 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                36.13      37.18  
 27 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                    NT      37.74  
 28 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                 39.65      37.93  
 29 Nanci, Giavanna J         12 TMEC-CA                   NT      37.99  
 30 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                   NT      38.57  
 31 Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA                41.23      39.54  
 32 Constanzo, Emma R         11 RST-CA                 43.64      39.58  
 33 Corydon, Soraya X         11 CHS-CA                 42.38      39.90  
 34 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 Chawp-CA               39.00      40.29  
 35 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                   NT      40.80  
 36 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT      43.62  
 37 Long, Connie C            11 CHS-CA                    NT      51.00  
 -- Enriquez, Emma S          11 DUCK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                58.68      57.11  
  2 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               1:04.47    1:02.35  
  3 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:03.37    1:03.67  
  4 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA              1:06.08    1:04.50  
  5 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:04.94    1:06.91  
  6 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA               1:04.81    1:06.95  
  7 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA              1:05.02    1:07.37  
  8 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               1:05.88    1:07.51  
  9 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA              1:06.05    1:07.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Marisa R           12 CHS-CA               1:09.64    1:06.26  
  2 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              1:07.51    1:08.26  
  3 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA              1:11.27    1:08.51  
  4 Timko, Caroline A         11 RAA-CA               1:07.75    1:08.76  
  5 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA               1:07.44    1:09.05  
  6 Gaffney, Kaia L           12 TMEC-CA              1:11.32    1:09.45  
  7 Etter, Brooke C           11 CHS-CA               1:10.73    1:09.89  
  8 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA               1:10.40    1:10.97  
  9 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA              1:12.58    1:11.82  
 10 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA               1:12.40    1:12.47  
 11 Hayler, Andrea N          12 MBA-CA               1:09.63    1:14.08  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA              1:14.90    1:08.35  
  2 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              1:15.87    1:09.47  
  3 Freeland, Madeline R      12 RST-CA               1:19.52    1:09.58  
  4 Baik, Carolyne H          12 FAC-CA               1:24.10    1:09.87  
  5 White, Eliana M           12 CROC-CA                   NT    1:10.27  
  6 Maxwell, Olivia R         11 DSRT-CA              1:16.37    1:10.65  
  7 Little, Sophie N          12 UN-04-CA             1:14.20    1:11.74  
  8 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA               1:12.79    1:12.47  
  9 Landherr, Blair K         12 CHS-CA               1:13.43    1:12.56  
 10 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA               1:18.96    1:13.45  
 11 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA              1:14.59    1:13.89  
 12 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA               1:22.61    1:15.18  
 13 Walker, Gracie A          12 Jet-CA                    NT    1:17.03  
 14 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA              1:18.77    1:17.13  
 15 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA              1:29.59    1:17.20  
 16 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              1:21.20    1:17.37  
 17 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA              1:20.16    1:17.47  
 18 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA              1:16.91    1:17.99  
 19 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA               1:16.40    1:18.36  
 20 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA              1:15.71    1:18.37  
 21 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA              1:20.30    1:19.11  
 22 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA               1:20.03    1:20.04  
 23 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA              1:19.27    1:20.31  
 24 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA               1:20.72    1:20.44  
 25 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              1:16.61    1:20.51  
 26 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA               1:20.77    1:21.38  
 27 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA              1:18.26    1:21.92  
 28 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA             1:18.63    1:22.06  
 29 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA               1:28.08    1:23.11  
 30 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA               1:22.57    1:23.71  
 31 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                    NT    1:24.88  
 32 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                   NT    1:24.92  
 33 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA              1:27.46    1:27.78  
 34 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA               1:32.22    1:29.73  
 35 Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA              1:32.61    1:30.44  
 36 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                   NT    1:33.02  
 37 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT    1:48.17  
 38 Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA              2:20.92    2:08.45  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA               2:11.71    2:10.28  
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:14.28    2:10.54  
  3 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               2:18.99    2:24.38  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA               2:24.30    2:17.58  
  2 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA              2:29.52    2:21.73  
  3 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA              2:30.32    2:22.66  
  4 Karbash, Mikaela R        12 RAA-CA               2:32.36    2:26.57  
  5 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA              2:32.77    2:28.98  
  6 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              2:28.67    2:29.46  
  7 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA               2:27.18    2:29.50  
  8 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA               2:32.86    2:30.21  
 -- Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA               2:24.19         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              2:44.49    2:26.05  
  2 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                   NT    2:30.97  
  3 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA              2:37.62    2:35.30  
  4 Marshal, Aly K            12 RST-CA                    NT    2:35.35  
  5 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA               2:46.06    2:37.18  
  6 Little, Sophie N          12 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:41.23  
  7 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA              2:45.30    2:41.57  
  8 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA              2:51.56    2:44.72  
  9 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              2:49.36    2:45.69  
 10 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA              2:45.04    2:45.76  
 11 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:46.68  
 12 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:46.85  
 13 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA              3:34.77    2:46.93  
 14 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA              3:26.74    2:50.14  
 15 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA               2:54.36    2:55.80  
 16 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                   NT    2:58.05  
 17 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA               3:03.16    3:02.14  
 18 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA             3:00.49    3:02.88  
 19 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:22.36  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 32.67      32.03  
  2 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA                 33.16      33.21  
  3 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 34.76      33.76  
  4 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                 34.24      33.85  
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                 35.73      35.21  
  6 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                35.65      35.47  
  7 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA                 35.18      35.50  
  8 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                35.62      35.92  
  9 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                 35.79      36.87  
.RED - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA                37.33      34.63  
  2 Karbash, Mikaela R        12 RAA-CA                 37.38      36.57  
  3 Freeland, Madeline R      12 RST-CA                 38.83      36.69  
  4 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                 38.47      36.79  
  5 Gaffney, Kaia L           12 TMEC-CA                38.15      38.02  
  6 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                37.15      38.08  
  7 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA                 38.66      38.91  
  8 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                 38.96      39.19  
  9 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                37.11      39.20  
 10 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                 38.34      39.56  
 11 Landherr, Blair K         12 CHS-CA                 37.88      41.16  
 12 Etter, Brooke C           11 CHS-CA                 39.55      41.65  
 13 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                 39.45      41.94  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA                    NT      36.22  
  2 White, Eliana M           12 CROC-CA                   NT      37.36  
  3 Baik, Carolyne H          12 FAC-CA                 45.18      37.86  
  4 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA                 43.25      40.45  
  5 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                42.99      40.58  
  6 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                    NT      41.24  
  7 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                43.11      41.30  
  8 Maxwell, Olivia R         11 DSRT-CA                43.83      41.36  
  9 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                41.00      41.63  
 10 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                45.77      41.73  
 11 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                45.18      41.88  
 12 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                43.42      42.11  
 13 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                 44.98      42.28  
 14 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                 43.68      42.54  
 15 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA                43.45      42.64  
 16 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                 42.54      42.84  
 17 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                 40.30      42.95  
 18 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA                 42.99      43.11  
 19 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                42.98      43.41  
 20 Sanchez, Mia L            12 UN-04-CA               43.84      43.80  
 21 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                 46.62      44.24  
 22 Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA                47.74      45.04  
 23 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                 50.84      45.74  
 24 Miller, Elise N           12 FAC-CA                    NT      53.21  
 25 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT      53.71  
 26 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                   NT      54.13  
 27 Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA                   NT    1:00.27  
 -- Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                 42.72         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:07.16    1:05.64  
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:08.46    1:08.54  
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               1:12.52    1:09.50  
  4 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA              1:10.54    1:11.71  
  5 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:13.88    1:14.36  
  6 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:15.61    1:14.60  
  7 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA               1:15.63    1:20.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA              1:25.03    1:15.17  
  2 Timko, Caroline A         11 RAA-CA               1:19.18    1:17.42  
  3 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA               1:23.78    1:18.50  
  4 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA              1:23.54    1:19.43  
  5 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              1:22.20    1:19.83  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA               1:25.31    1:24.22  
  2 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA              1:26.16    1:24.59  
  3 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA                    NT    1:25.07  
  4 Landherr, Blair K         12 CHS-CA               1:26.64    1:26.02  
  5 Etter, Brooke C           11 CHS-CA               1:26.56    1:26.11  
  6 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              1:27.85    1:26.77  
  7 Marshal, Aly K            12 RST-CA                    NT    1:27.22  
  8 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA              1:50.62    1:27.76  
  9 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA               1:34.77    1:27.86  
 10 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA              1:27.35    1:29.04  
 11 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              1:32.30    1:29.31  
 12 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA               1:37.53    1:29.32  
 13 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA               1:44.55    1:29.63  
 14 Maxwell, Olivia R         11 DSRT-CA              1:34.72    1:29.89  
 15 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA               1:29.59    1:29.98  
 16 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA              1:35.09    1:31.21  
 17 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA               1:41.85    1:33.31  
 18 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA              1:35.09    1:33.68  
 19 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA               1:41.35    1:34.93  
 20 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:35.37  
 21 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:35.41  
 22 Nanci, Giavanna J         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:35.60  
 23 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA               1:42.76    1:36.77  
 24 Constanzo, Emma R         11 RST-CA                    NT    1:40.98  
 25 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                   NT    1:46.32  
 26 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:48.21  
 27 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA             1:49.44    1:51.65  
 28 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT    2:02.97  
 29 Enriquez, Emma S          11 DUCK-CA                   NT    2:06.71  
 -- Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA              2:31.14         DQ  
 -- Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:30.30    2:25.16  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                33.82      33.78  
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 39.42      38.55  
  3 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                39.22      38.78  
  4 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                39.87      39.77  
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                 40.29      40.10  
  6 Etter, Brooke C           11 CHS-CA                 40.52      41.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Mirah L           12 TMEC-CA                42.74      40.12  
  2 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                 43.73      41.56  
  3 Castillo, Kieya T         11 MBA-CA                 43.32      41.81  
  4 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                41.92      43.02  
  5 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA                 43.12      44.64  
  6 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                 44.00      44.93  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                 45.37      41.81  
  2 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                 44.53      41.91  
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                 44.80      43.48  
  4 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                 48.11      45.19  
  5 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                47.60      45.45  
  6 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA                 51.31      46.59  
  7 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                 46.96      46.83  
  8 Sanchez, Mia L            12 UN-04-CA               47.56      47.45  
  9 Landherr, Blair K         12 CHS-CA                 46.69      47.85  
 10 Corydon, Soraya X         11 CHS-CA                 50.82      47.98  
 11 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA                 52.19      49.09  
 12 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                47.34      49.32  
 13 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                 49.32      50.13  
 14 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                 54.34      50.84  
 15 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                 50.25      51.15  
 16 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA                 50.24      51.29  
 17 Maxwell, Olivia R         11 DSRT-CA                49.91      52.84  
 18 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                   NT      55.16  
 19 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA                 59.80      55.55  
 20 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                   NT      55.62  
 21 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 Chawp-CA               57.46      55.98  
 22 Long, Connie C            11 CHS-CA                    NT      59.13  
 23 Constanzo, Emma R         11 RST-CA               1:00.90    1:04.34  
 -- Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                 50.29         DQ  
 -- Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                51.94         DQ  
 -- Nanci, Giavanna J         12 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA                56.00         DQ  
 -- Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:11.08    1:13.45  
  2 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA               1:17.71    1:18.33  
  3 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA               1:22.57    1:20.85  
  4 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA               1:27.28    1:23.57  
  5 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              1:27.26    1:24.93  
  6 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA               1:25.78    1:25.27  
  7 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA              1:24.15    1:25.71  
  8 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA              1:25.80    1:25.72  
  9 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA              1:27.52    1:26.31  
 10 Timko, Caroline A         11 RAA-CA               1:22.87    1:26.78  
 11 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:23.07    1:27.45  
 12 Etter, Brooke C           11 CHS-CA               1:28.30    1:30.46  
.RED - Division  
  1 Karbash, Mikaela R        12 RAA-CA               1:33.51    1:25.52  
  2 Huang, Marisa R           12 CHS-CA               1:32.06    1:25.53  
  3 Nguyen, Mirah L           12 TMEC-CA              1:32.16    1:26.40  
  4 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA               1:33.88    1:31.19  
  5 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA              1:31.74    1:32.57  
  6 Gaffney, Kaia L           12 TMEC-CA              1:32.03    1:33.48  
  7 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA              1:34.05    1:34.73  
  8 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA               1:36.86    1:36.51  
  9 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA               1:36.95    1:38.45  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA               1:39.07    1:32.69  
  2 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA              1:39.68    1:33.75  
  3 Baik, Carolyne H          12 FAC-CA               1:42.17    1:34.53  
  4 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              1:43.62    1:34.56  
  5 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA              1:41.83    1:35.82  
  6 Lopez, Alyssa L           12 DUCK-CA              1:42.51    1:37.36  
  7 White, Eliana M           12 CROC-CA                   NT    1:38.02  
  8 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA               1:39.04    1:38.03  
  9 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:38.57  
 10 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA              1:40.05    1:38.59  
 11 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA               1:50.60    1:38.86  
 12 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA               1:43.82    1:39.06  
 13 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA              1:38.12    1:39.29  
 14 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA              1:41.29    1:39.58  
 15 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA               1:37.99    1:39.99  
 16 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA               1:49.61    1:41.16  
 17 Freeland, Madeline R      12 RST-CA               1:51.63    1:41.17  
 18 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA               1:43.93    1:43.54  
 19 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              1:45.83    1:43.69  
 20 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              1:47.11    1:43.71  
 21 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA              1:41.84    1:43.97  
 22 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA               1:53.53    1:45.65  
 23 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA               1:45.74    1:45.82  
 24 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA              2:02.82    1:45.93  
 25 Little, Sophie N          12 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:47.50  
 26 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA              1:51.30    1:48.66  
 27 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA               1:47.30    1:50.97  
 28 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA              1:54.78    1:52.77  
 29 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                   NT    1:55.69  
 30 Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA              2:18.85    2:16.03  
 31 Miller, Elise N           12 FAC-CA                    NT    2:16.75  
 -- Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA              1:54.47         DQ  
 -- Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                28.61      29.41  
  2 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 31.56      31.36  
  3 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA                 32.58      32.17  
  4 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA                 31.00      32.37  
  5 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                 32.92      32.95  
  6 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                32.62      33.15  
  7 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                32.25      33.41  
  8 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                33.93      34.11  
  9 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                 33.14      34.60  
 10 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 33.07      34.62  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                35.88      32.37  
  2 Karbash, Mikaela R        12 RAA-CA                 34.61      33.54  
  3 Baik, Carolyne H          12 FAC-CA                 35.67      34.20  
  4 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                34.76      34.23  
  5 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                 36.59      36.04  
  6 Nguyen, Mirah L           12 TMEC-CA                35.98      36.17  
  6 Huang, Marisa R           12 CHS-CA                 36.11      36.17  
  8 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                 34.67      36.30  
  9 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                36.01      36.48  
 10 Etter, Brooke C           11 CHS-CA                 35.13      36.84  
 11 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                35.90      38.84  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA                37.92      34.22  
  2 Castillo, Kieya T         11 MBA-CA                 40.42      35.50  
  3 Walker, Gracie A          12 Jet-CA                    NT      35.57  
  4 Freeland, Madeline R      12 RST-CA                 40.77      35.73  
  5 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                38.01      35.91  
  6 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                41.82      36.46  
  7 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                 40.46      38.43  
  8 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA                43.27      38.68  
  9 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA                 37.47      38.73  
 10 Landherr, Blair K         12 CHS-CA                 38.64      39.24  
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                 38.85      39.31  
 12 Sanchez, Mia L            12 UN-04-CA               40.50      39.35  
 13 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                42.07      39.62  
 14 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                50.49      39.65  
 15 Gaffney, Kaia L           12 TMEC-CA                40.83      39.74  
 16 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                 37.47      40.07  
 17 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                 41.54      40.19  
 18 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA                40.02      40.41  
 19 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                   NT      40.70  
 20 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                 45.36      40.83  
 21 Little, Sophie N          12 UN-04-CA               41.41      41.57  
 22 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                 44.34      42.15  
 23 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA                 43.66      42.20  
 24 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA                 40.57      42.39  
 25 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                43.76      42.62  
 26 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                 42.41      42.96  
 27 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                 45.06      44.63  
 28 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                42.19      44.88  
 29 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                41.06      45.45  
 30 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                 44.39      45.48  
 31 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                    NT      45.88  
 32 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                42.61      46.03  
 33 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                 43.00      46.07  
 34 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA               47.51      49.53  
 35 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT      56.89  
 -- Long, Connie C            11 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA                 43.19         DQ  
 -- Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:02.36    1:02.74  
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:09.48    1:06.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA              1:17.02    1:12.80  
  2 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:17.05    1:14.71  
  3 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA               1:18.88    1:16.90  
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               1:21.28    1:18.64  
  5 Etter, Brooke C           11 CHS-CA               1:18.46    1:22.33  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Marshal, Aly K            12 RST-CA                    NT    1:26.87  
  2 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA                   NT    1:29.19  
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA               1:28.98    1:30.39  
  4 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA              1:30.17    1:33.96  
  5 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:35.80  
  6 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA               1:46.01    1:37.13  
  7 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA               1:41.49    1:38.83  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:35.04    2:27.33  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:06.32    1:04.51  
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:10.30    1:08.66  
  3 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA               1:14.69    1:10.40  
  4 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               1:15.76    1:10.82  
  5 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA               1:09.73    1:11.15  
  6 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA              1:13.13    1:12.08  
  7 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA               1:16.96    1:12.79  
  8 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:16.44    1:15.29  
  9 Timko, Caroline A         11 RAA-CA               1:15.27    1:16.79  
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               1:14.35    1:17.40  
 -- Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA              1:15.77         DQ  
 -- Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA               1:17.19         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:19.91    1:14.34  
  2 Karbash, Mikaela R        12 RAA-CA               1:19.23    1:18.18  
  3 Nguyen, Mirah L           12 TMEC-CA              1:24.44    1:18.60  
  4 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA              1:19.41    1:19.09  
  5 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              1:18.55    1:19.64  
  6 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA               1:22.22    1:20.41  
  7 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              1:23.37    1:20.45  
  7 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA               1:20.79    1:20.45  
  9 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA               1:22.25    1:20.90  
 10 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA               1:22.30    1:21.69  
 11 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA              1:22.42    1:22.18  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA              1:25.26    1:16.82  
  2 Castillo, Kieya T         11 MBA-CA               1:27.10    1:20.12  
  3 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA              1:32.29    1:20.95  
  4 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA               1:26.61    1:24.13  
  5 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA               1:29.89    1:24.53  
  6 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA               1:25.36    1:25.26  
  7 Hayler, Andrea N          12 MBA-CA               1:25.73    1:25.35  
  8 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA              1:30.87    1:25.91  
  9 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA               1:29.32    1:25.98  
 10 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA              1:30.52    1:26.06  
 11 Landherr, Blair K         12 CHS-CA               1:24.94    1:26.75  
 12 Little, Sophie N          12 UN-04-CA             1:33.87    1:27.10  
 13 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA               1:27.20    1:27.17  
 14 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA              1:30.65    1:27.75  
 15 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA              1:39.00    1:28.89  
 16 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              1:30.47    1:28.97  
 17 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA              1:31.79    1:29.32  
 18 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA               1:28.51    1:29.59  
 19 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA              1:29.39    1:29.88  
 20 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              1:35.81    1:30.09  
 21 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA               1:32.39    1:30.43  
 22 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA               1:30.81    1:30.73  
 23 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA               1:30.67    1:30.79  
 24 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA               1:31.17    1:31.40  
 25 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA              1:29.94    1:31.49  
 26 Maxwell, Olivia R         11 DSRT-CA              1:32.75    1:31.51  
 27 Ranney, Kayla L           11 MBA-CA               1:41.82    1:33.01  
 28 Sanchez, Mia L            12 UN-04-CA             1:33.92    1:33.99  
 29 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA               1:31.12    1:34.05  
 30 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA              1:30.71    1:35.73  
 31 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA               1:37.77    1:35.88  
 32 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA              1:28.46    1:37.49  
 33 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                    NT    1:39.25  
 34 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA               1:41.49    1:40.12  
 35 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                   NT    1:46.49  
 36 Corydon, Soraya X         11 CHS-CA               1:47.98    1:47.38  
 37 Constanzo, Emma R         11 RST-CA               1:53.18    1:52.48  
 38 Torres, Mariah I          11 CROC-CA                   NT    2:01.11  
 -- Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nanci, Giavanna J         12 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              2:20.69    2:22.95  
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:32.68    2:28.05  
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               2:40.19    2:35.22  
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               2:42.69    2:39.08  
  5 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              2:39.68    2:39.16  
  6 Timko, Caroline A         11 RAA-CA               2:41.71    2:46.43  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA              2:47.70    2:39.71  
  2 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              2:57.99    2:44.25  
  3 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA              2:49.28    2:47.51  
  4 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              2:46.23    2:48.11  
  5 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA              2:56.47    2:52.53  
  6 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA              2:58.42    2:53.24  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:41.24  
  2 White, Eliana M           12 CROC-CA                   NT    2:48.35  
  3 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA               3:02.22    2:52.57  
  4 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA                   NT    3:04.34  
  5 Lopez, Alyssa L           12 DUCK-CA                   NT    3:06.96  
  6 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA                   NT    3:08.85  
  7 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA               3:11.64    3:09.92  
  8 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA              3:18.00    3:11.91  
  9 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                   NT    3:14.65  
 10 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:17.28  
 11 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:17.68  
 12 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:38.18  
 -- Walker, Gracie A          12 Jet-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              3:17.98         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    2:05.27  
     1) Wheeler, Maddie G 12            2) Huang, Marisa R 12             
     3) Landherr, Blair K 12            4) Villarreal, Victoria R 12      
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                               NT    2:05.52  
     1) Ibarra, Audrey A 12             2) Ulloa, Mariela A 11            
     3) Sanchez, Juliet M 11            4) Garcia, Bethany D 11           
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:11.03  
     1) Rougeau, Monique N 12           2) Baik, Carolyne H 12            
     3) Gil, Viviana 12                 4) Romero, Hollyn K 11            
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:11.57  
     1) Thomas, Amaree N 11             2) Cuevas, Anna K 12              
     3) Liu, Claire W 11                4) Mangunsong, Grace E 12         
  5 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                             NT    2:14.03  
     1) Gadsden, Maya J 11              2) Shumway, Sofie I 11            
     3) Cuevas, Julia K 12              4) Wheeler, Chaselyn S 12         
  6 Corona Swim Team-CA  'C'                               NT    2:14.90  
     1) Alvarez, Emily A 11             2) Henderson, Amanda M 11         
     3) White, Eliana M 12              4) Valenzona, Makaila A 12        
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:30.00  
     1) Doud, Samantha 12               2) McCarthy, Kaitlin B 12         
     3) Navarro, Rubie E 11             4) Atamian, Sammie J 11           
  8 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:33.04  
     1) Akbar, Jasmine M 12             2) Akbar, Arianna Z 11            
     3) Rogers, Colett A 11             4) Shustarich, Sophia Clarice Y 11
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:17.06  
     1) Garcia, Bethany D 11            2) Valenzona, Makaila A 12        
     3) Sanchez, Juliet M 11            4) Ibarra, Audrey A 12            
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    2:20.97  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 12       2) Etter, Brooke C 11             
     3) Wheeler, Maddie G 12            4) Landherr, Blair K 12           
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:30.67  
     1) Rougeau, Monique N 12           2) Gil, Viviana 12                
     3) Romero, Hollyn K 11             4) Navarro, Rubie E 11            
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                             NT    2:38.27  
     1) Gadsden, Maya J 11              2) Fletcher, Devon J 11           
     3) Shumway, Sofie I 11             4) Ortiz, Jiselle 12              
  5 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                               NT    2:41.56  
     1) Ulloa, Mariela A 11             2) Henderson, Amanda M 11         
     3) Shustarich, Sophia Clarice Y 11 4) Alvarez, Emily A 11            
  6 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'C'                             NT    2:46.23  
     1) Liu, Claire W 11                2) Mangunsong, Grace E 12         
     3) Constanzo, Emma R 11            4) Thomas, Amaree N 11            
  7 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:46.38  
     1) Wheeler, Chaselyn S 12          2) Cuevas, Anna K 12              
     3) Tardie, Anna N 12               4) Cuevas, Julia K 12             
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'C'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Akbar, Arianna Z 11             2) Ibbetson, Lillie R 12          
     3) Rogers, Colett A 11             4) Torres, Mariah I 11            
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                  NT         DQ  
     1) Corydon, Soraya X 11            2) Castillo, Arwen R 12           
     3) Tse, Nikki 11                   4) Long, Connie C 11              
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                 26.79      26.66  
  2 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA                 27.21      27.01  
  3 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                 27.18      27.38  
  4 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA                 27.91      28.56  
  5 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                29.11      28.65  
  6 Zhang, Chailyn            14 CHS-CA                 28.37      29.12  
  7 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                 29.23      29.29  
  8 Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA                29.30      29.35  
  9 Yoon, Rachel C            14 CHS-CA                 28.78      29.81  
 10 Smith, Sadie F            13 MBA-CA                 28.94      30.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gultom, Isabelle T        14 RST-CA                 30.35      29.09  
  2 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA                 29.43      29.16  
  3 Walos, Emily P            13 RST-CA                 29.89      29.60  
  4 Demchuk, Taylor L         14 TMEC-CA                30.47      30.08  
  5 Lee, Sammie H             13 CHS-CA                 30.50      30.95  
  6 Quinones, Chaia L         14 FAC-CA                 30.73      31.00  
  7 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                 29.65      31.04  
  8 Sullivan, Phoebe N        14 Chawp-CA               29.73      31.49  
  9 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA                 30.24      31.85  
 10 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                 30.41      32.12  
 11 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA                 30.90      32.55  
 12 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                31.18      32.75  
 13 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                 30.99      33.07  
 14 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                 31.67      33.40  
 -- Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA                 30.41         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gullon, Alicia K          13 RST-CA                 31.92      30.25  
  2 Vasquez-Hall, Jayline I   13 MBA-CA                 33.51      32.08  
  3 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA                 32.20      32.20  
  4 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                 33.30      32.91  
  5 Oler, Rachel J            13 CROC-CA                35.01      33.49  
  6 Pacheco, Valerie A        14 MBA-CA                    NT      33.90  
  7 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA                 32.69      34.23  
  8 Pobanz, Liv G             13 Chawp-CA                  NT      34.44  
  9 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                32.10      37.03  
 10 Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                    NT      37.81  
 11 Salazar, Samantha M       13 MBA-CA                    NT      39.38  
 12 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                   NT      40.92  
 13 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                 44.56      44.14  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                 57.13      57.57  
  2 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA                 59.77      58.59  
  3 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               1:00.36    1:00.88  
  4 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              1:02.88    1:01.77  
  5 Ortiz, Elizabeth G        13 CHS-CA               1:02.15    1:03.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               1:05.38    1:04.04  
  2 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA               1:04.68    1:04.56  
  3 Yoon, Rachel C            14 CHS-CA               1:06.54    1:06.37  
  4 Lopez, Audry R            14 DUCK-CA              1:06.00    1:06.87  
  5 Demchuk, Taylor L         14 TMEC-CA              1:03.64    1:07.24  
  6 Bracht, Jamie M           13 CHS-CA               1:05.98    1:07.64  
  7 Buan, Louanne J           13 CCCC-CA              1:08.61    1:08.10  
  8 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA               1:08.91    1:10.47  
  9 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               1:08.91    1:11.24  
 10 Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA               1:07.21    1:23.53  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA                    NT    1:06.00  
  2 Marquez, Daniela A        14 RST-CA                    NT    1:08.49  
  3 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 Jet-CA                    NT    1:10.36  
  4 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               1:10.37    1:11.06  
  5 Gallegos, Molly           13 Jet-CA                    NT    1:13.21  
  6 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA               1:15.80    1:14.35  
  7 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA               1:13.63    1:15.40  
  8 Oler, Rachel J            13 CROC-CA              1:14.47    1:15.42  
  9 Jackson, Alexandra K      13 UN-02-CA             1:17.97    1:19.76  
 10 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA              1:15.09    1:20.57  
 11 Guerrero, Soraya N        13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:21.00  
 12 Holtz, Brooke D           13 FAC-CA               1:20.89    1:22.12  
 13 Keung, Natalie H          14 CHS-CA               1:16.58    1:22.58  
 14 Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                    NT    1:26.99  
 15 Zuberi, Seeme P           13 CROC-CA              1:27.74    1:28.67  
 16 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      14 TMEC-CA              1:28.72    1:28.83  
 17 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:32.43  
 18 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA               1:35.53    1:40.30  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simon, Taylor M           14 UN-05-CA             2:10.44    2:05.08  
  2 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA               2:04.89    2:06.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA               2:23.76    2:12.69  
  2 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA               2:21.58    2:16.23  
  3 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              2:16.47    2:16.57  
  4 Walos, Emily P            13 RST-CA               2:22.15    2:18.43  
  5 Smith, Sadie F            13 MBA-CA               2:23.83    2:21.20  
  6 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA               2:27.89    2:22.08  
  7 Gultom, Isabelle T        14 RST-CA               2:24.38    2:27.12  
  8 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA               2:19.59    2:28.81  
  9 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               2:25.84    2:32.46  
 10 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA               2:26.19    2:36.11  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA              2:43.10    2:22.94  
  2 Demchuk, Taylor L         14 TMEC-CA              2:33.33    2:26.50  
  3 Buan, Louanne J           13 CCCC-CA              2:31.75    2:27.70  
  4 Yoon, Rachel C            14 CHS-CA               2:32.66    2:28.82  
  5 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA               2:30.84    2:29.92  
  6 Sullivan, Phoebe N        14 Chawp-CA             2:31.32    2:30.52  
  7 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               2:32.76    2:32.46  
  8 Gullon, Alicia K          13 RST-CA               2:48.63    2:33.06  
  9 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA               2:41.85    2:33.97  
 10 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:38.31  
 11 Quinones, Chaia L         14 FAC-CA               2:40.11    2:38.44  
 12 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA               2:37.67    2:38.45  
 13 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA               2:54.19    2:42.57  
 14 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA               2:48.12    2:42.60  
 15 Oler, Rachel J            13 CROC-CA              2:38.70    2:44.10  
 16 Pobanz, Liv G             13 Chawp-CA             2:55.66    2:48.02  
 17 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA              2:44.10    3:01.84  
 18 Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                    NT    3:06.67  
 19 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                   NT    3:07.90  
 20 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      14 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:13.79  
 21 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA               3:39.85    3:37.08  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA               1:08.39    1:08.27  
  2 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               1:12.30    1:09.81  
  3 Simon, Taylor M           14 UN-05-CA             1:13.45    1:09.85  
  4 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               1:09.40    1:10.52  
  5 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA               1:13.83    1:16.30  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA               1:14.59    1:13.72  
  2 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA               1:18.10    1:13.81  
  3 Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA              1:17.09    1:14.05  
  4 Walos, Emily P            13 RST-CA               1:17.55    1:14.63  
  5 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              1:15.95    1:15.04  
  6 Gultom, Isabelle T        14 RST-CA               1:17.31    1:16.16  
  7 Lee, Sammie H             13 CHS-CA               1:14.50    1:16.51  
  8 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA               1:17.52    1:17.48  
  9 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA              1:18.14    1:17.53  
 10 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               1:16.06    1:18.38  
 11 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               1:17.26    1:18.80  
 12 Sullivan, Phoebe N        14 Chawp-CA             1:18.35    1:20.55  
 13 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA               1:17.55    1:20.72  
 14 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA               1:18.29    1:21.08  
 15 Quinones, Chaia L         14 FAC-CA               1:20.24    1:23.54  
 16 Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA               1:20.58    1:33.01  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Smith, Sadie F            13 MBA-CA                    NT    1:18.61  
  2 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA               1:21.57    1:22.51  
  3 Gullon, Alicia K          13 RST-CA               1:28.59    1:23.39  
  4 Yoon, Rachel C            14 CHS-CA               1:22.34    1:25.10  
  5 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA               1:28.79    1:25.90  
  6 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA               1:26.93    1:26.56  
  7 Oler, Rachel J            13 CROC-CA              1:23.34    1:27.46  
  8 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA              1:27.43    1:34.82  
  9 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA               1:34.91    1:35.02  
 10 Pobanz, Liv G             13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:38.24  
 11 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                   NT    2:05.36  
 -- Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Demchuk, Taylor L         14 TMEC-CA              1:25.11         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA               2:33.58    2:27.02  
  2 Simon, Taylor M           14 UN-05-CA             2:30.11    2:27.97  
  3 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CHS-CA               2:31.27    2:33.40  
  4 Ortiz, Elizabeth G        13 CHS-CA               2:39.28    2:42.86  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               2:41.36    2:41.45  
  2 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA               2:54.50    2:44.25  
  3 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               2:45.53    2:44.38  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               1:15.65    1:14.42  
  2 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA               1:17.76    1:16.03  
  3 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               1:18.17    1:18.55  
  4 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               1:19.28    1:18.68  
  5 Oler, Rachel J            13 CROC-CA              1:20.75    1:18.86  
  6 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CHS-CA               1:21.10    1:20.38  
  7 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA               1:23.18    1:20.88  
  8 Zhang, Chailyn            14 CHS-CA               1:19.98    1:21.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              1:24.16    1:22.46  
  2 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA               1:27.90    1:26.45  
  3 Ortiz, Elizabeth G        13 CHS-CA               1:28.53    1:27.92  
  4 Jackson, Alexandra K      13 UN-02-CA             1:28.20    1:29.76  
  5 Yoon, Rachel C            14 CHS-CA               1:27.86    1:31.24  
  6 Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA               1:29.88    1:33.63  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA               1:32.48    1:29.11  
  2 Demchuk, Taylor L         14 TMEC-CA              1:32.03    1:29.40  
  3 Gallegos, Molly           13 Jet-CA                    NT    1:31.62  
  4 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               1:34.31    1:34.81  
  5 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               1:35.49    1:36.71  
  6 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA              1:37.16    1:36.83  
  7 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA               1:35.27    1:38.57  
  8 Keung, Natalie H          14 CHS-CA               1:35.27    1:39.16  
  9 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA               1:31.09    1:41.45  
 10 Holtz, Brooke D           13 FAC-CA               1:44.23    1:44.92  
 11 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      14 TMEC-CA              1:53.19    1:48.44  
 12 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:50.51  
 13 Guerrero, Soraya N        13 TMEC-CA              1:54.03    1:51.46  
 14 Zuberi, Seeme P           13 CROC-CA              2:12.16    2:04.80  
 15 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA               2:29.55    2:25.98  
 -- Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simon, Taylor M           14 UN-05-CA             1:08.99    1:06.27  
  2 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               1:09.30    1:07.31  
  3 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA               1:05.44    1:08.00  
  4 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               1:08.03    1:08.52  
  5 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              1:10.95    1:10.67  
  6 Zhang, Chailyn            14 CHS-CA               1:08.20    1:11.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA               1:12.23    1:09.95  
  2 Walos, Emily P            13 RST-CA               1:15.33    1:12.15  
  3 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA               1:14.77    1:14.14  
  4 Gultom, Isabelle T        14 RST-CA               1:16.59    1:14.57  
  5 Buan, Louanne J           13 CCCC-CA              1:17.25    1:16.05  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA               1:18.10    1:14.43  
  2 Lee, Sammie H             13 CHS-CA               1:18.07    1:19.16  
  3 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               1:27.17    1:21.72  
  4 Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:24.39  
  5 Oler, Rachel J            13 CROC-CA              1:25.31    1:25.92  
  5 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA               1:23.17    1:25.92  
  7 Gullon, Alicia K          13 RST-CA               1:37.83    1:26.13  
  8 Sullivan, Phoebe N        14 Chawp-CA             1:26.50    1:29.08  
  9 Quinones, Chaia L         14 FAC-CA                    NT    1:29.44  
 10 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA              1:29.16    1:29.94  
 11 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               1:34.29    1:30.56  
 12 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA               1:27.95    1:34.67  
 13 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      14 TMEC-CA              1:42.59    1:35.53  
 -- Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA              1:39.61         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA               2:36.17    2:38.90  
  2 Zhang, Chailyn            14 CHS-CA               2:30.54    2:39.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA               2:55.10    2:55.36  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               2:23.49    2:23.42  
  2 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               2:25.64    2:24.99  
  3 Simon, Taylor M           14 UN-05-CA             2:29.78    2:25.20  
  4 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA               2:19.55    2:25.53  
  5 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA               2:31.53    2:29.65  
  6 Zhang, Chailyn            14 CHS-CA               2:30.91    2:32.83  
  7 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              2:35.08    2:33.32  
  8 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               2:34.27    2:36.58  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA               2:45.54    2:42.02  
  2 Lopez, Audry R            14 DUCK-CA              2:43.00    2:50.13  
 -- Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA               2:44.08         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Buan, Louanne J           13 CCCC-CA              2:51.27    2:45.95  
  2 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA                    NT    2:46.41  
  3 Oler, Rachel J            13 CROC-CA              2:51.78    2:50.86  
  4 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               2:51.74    2:54.85  
  5 Marquez, Daniela A        14 RST-CA                    NT    2:56.41  
  6 Demchuk, Taylor L         14 TMEC-CA              2:57.96    2:58.40  
  7 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 Jet-CA                    NT    2:58.81  
  8 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               2:56.88    2:59.05  
  9 Gallegos, Molly           13 Jet-CA                    NT    3:01.26  
 10 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA               2:53.49    3:06.38  
 11 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA              3:05.76    3:07.93  
 12 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA               3:18.68    3:11.39  
 13 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA               3:11.34    3:11.66  
 14 Holtz, Brooke D           13 FAC-CA               3:22.22    3:24.76  
 15 Zuberi, Seeme P           13 CROC-CA              3:48.50    3:44.57  
 -- Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA               3:28.73         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Soraya N        13 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Alexandra K      13 UN-02-CA             3:02.62         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bracht, Jamie M           13 CHS-CA               2:56.73         DQ  
 -- Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    1:55.72  
     1) Zhang, Chailyn 14               2) Yoon, Rachel C 14              
     3) Ortiz, Elizabeth G 13           4) Lopez, Nailyn I 13             
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:17.29  
     1) Oler, Rachel J 13               2) Niesen, Serafina F 13          
     3) Zuberi, Seeme P 13              4) Marshall, Akilah A 13          
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:12.37  
     1) Gonzales, Emery R 14            2) Glover, Emma L 14              
     3) Sunga, Justine V 14             4) Rivera, Valerie 14             
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:26.62  
     1) Casillas, Aavani K 14           2) Quinones, Chaia L 14           
     3) Madero, Emily I 14              4) Wunderlich, Bella R 14         
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:31.77  
     1) Niesen, Serafina F 13           2) Oler, Rachel J 13              
     3) Marshall, Akilah A 13           4) Gomez, Natalie V 13            
  4 Mt Baldy Aquatics-CA  'A'                              NT    2:53.02  
     1) Smith, Sadie F 13               2) Pacheco, Valerie A 14          
     3) Vasquez-Hall, Jayline I 13      4) Salazar, Samantha M 13         
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA                27.21      27.02  
  2 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA                28.09      27.79  
  3 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA                 27.79      28.65  
  4 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA                 27.81      28.81  
  5 Padilla, Natalie G        15 Chawp-CA               28.28      28.90  
  6 Bertrand, Serena M        17 RST-CA                 27.62      28.95  
  7 Hinds, Kailee K           16 FAC-CA                 28.85      28.97  
  8 Hassen, Salma K           17 RAA-CA                 28.73      29.14  
  9 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                 28.57      29.17  
 10 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA                 27.88      29.43  
 11 Zuniga, Kate J            15 FAC-CA                 28.39      29.59  
 12 Dunn, Anna N              15 RST-CA                 28.38      29.61  
 13 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA                 29.29      29.71  
 14 Gibo, Leilani A           16 CHS-CA                 29.54      29.92  
 15 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA                 28.80      30.18  
 16 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA                 28.73      30.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA                 31.14      29.75  
  2 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA                 30.07      30.54  
  3 Vera, Elizabeth A         17 MBA-CA                 30.53      30.86  
  4 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                 30.57      31.41  
  5 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                 32.30      31.81  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA                   NT      26.78  
  2 Yu, Victoria              15 FAC-CA                    NT      39.69  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA                58.38      58.05  
  2 Takata, Leilani E         16 FAC-CA                 59.76    1:01.13  
  3 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                 59.32    1:03.53  
  4 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA               1:02.38    1:03.86  
  5 Sarosa, Kailyn N          15 TMEC-CA              1:01.29    1:04.14  
  5 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA               1:02.02    1:04.14  
  7 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA               1:00.57    1:04.31  
  8 Dunn, Anna N              15 RST-CA               1:02.16    1:04.33  
  9 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               1:02.42    1:05.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Morrall, Jessie L         17 FAC-CA               1:04.80    1:04.99  
  2 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA               1:04.99    1:06.19  
  3 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA               1:05.82    1:07.93  
  4 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA               1:05.39    1:08.20  
  5 Wang, Jaylin M            15 CHS-CA               1:07.70    1:10.26  
  6 Shin, Kayla E             15 CHS-CA               1:05.21    1:10.84  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hassen, Salma K           17 RAA-CA                    NT    1:06.15  
  2 Vera, Elizabeth A         17 MBA-CA               1:10.08    1:11.80  
  3 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA               1:12.32    1:14.36  
  4 Fultz, Helena R           15 MBA-CA               1:23.73    1:14.61  
  5 Solkowitz, Samantha       15 RST-CA                    NT    1:25.86  
  6 Yu, Victoria              15 FAC-CA                    NT    1:31.36  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:05.12    2:05.18  
  2 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA               2:13.23    2:15.44  
  3 Hassen, Salma K           17 RAA-CA               2:13.41    2:16.65  
  4 Padilla, Natalie G        15 Chawp-CA             2:14.08    2:17.64  
  5 Dunn, Anna N              15 RST-CA               2:15.07    2:21.19  
  6 Zuniga, Kate J            15 FAC-CA               2:15.79    2:22.67  
.RED - Division  
  1 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA               2:17.39    2:18.88  
  2 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA               2:26.26    2:19.00  
  3 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA               2:25.80    2:25.28  
  4 Gibo, Leilani A           16 CHS-CA               2:26.28    2:25.63  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA                    NT    2:30.35  
  2 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA               2:31.46    2:33.06  
  3 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA               2:37.93    2:39.41  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA               1:06.87    1:06.28  
  2 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              1:06.72    1:07.89  
  3 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               1:07.78    1:09.37  
  4 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA              1:14.11    1:09.55  
  5 Hinds, Kailee K           16 FAC-CA               1:12.21    1:10.56  
  6 Zuniga, Kate J            15 FAC-CA               1:10.00    1:12.53  
  7 Dunn, Anna N              15 RST-CA               1:11.34    1:13.73  
  8 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA               1:12.24    1:13.96  
  9 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA               1:12.19    1:14.17  
 10 Bertrand, Serena M        17 RST-CA               1:12.66    1:14.47  
 11 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA               1:12.98    1:14.94  
 -- Padilla, Natalie G        15 Chawp-CA             1:10.76         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA               1:14.53    1:13.86  
  2 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA               1:14.97    1:17.12  
  3 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA               1:17.08    1:18.35  
  4 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA               1:18.09    1:19.51  
  5 Gibo, Leilani A           16 CHS-CA               1:19.35    1:21.60  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hassen, Salma K           17 RAA-CA                    NT    1:15.92  
  2 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA               1:29.93    1:32.19  
 -- Yu, Victoria              15 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:20.25    2:17.90  
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              2:25.45    2:22.29  
  3 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               2:28.44    2:32.81  
  4 Dunn, Anna N              15 RST-CA               2:30.06    2:34.85  
  5 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA               2:31.24    2:36.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA               2:39.21    2:35.83  
  2 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA               2:37.81    2:38.65  
  3 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA               2:40.96    2:39.16  
  4 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA               2:42.50    2:42.45  
  5 Wang, Jaylin M            15 CHS-CA               2:46.86    2:46.48  
  6 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA               2:48.67    2:48.94  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              1:11.58    1:10.78  
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              1:17.32    1:17.44  
  3 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA               1:16.78    1:17.48  
  4 Hassen, Salma K           17 RAA-CA               1:16.57    1:19.35  
  5 Sarosa, Kailyn N          15 TMEC-CA              1:20.97    1:21.08  
  6 Hinds, Kailee K           16 FAC-CA               1:21.64    1:23.43  
  7 Bahena, Maritza K         16 FAC-CA               1:23.17    1:23.63  
  8 Shin, Kayla E             15 CHS-CA               1:24.18    1:24.40  
  9 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA               1:22.19    1:24.86  
 10 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA               1:24.05    1:25.61  
 11 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               1:21.98    1:27.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA               1:25.13    1:26.46  
  2 Morrall, Jessie L         17 FAC-CA               1:29.49    1:28.43  
  3 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA               1:27.17    1:30.08  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fultz, Helena R           15 MBA-CA                    NT    1:43.64  
  2 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA               1:46.70    1:47.34  
  3 Solkowitz, Samantha       15 RST-CA                    NT    2:09.10  
 -- Yu, Victoria              15 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              1:02.43    1:02.69  
  2 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA              1:06.18    1:05.09  
  3 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA               1:07.90    1:13.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA               1:14.73    1:11.45  
  2 Padilla, Natalie G        15 Chawp-CA             1:13.48    1:15.86  
  3 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA               1:17.43    1:19.81  
  4 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA               1:14.42    1:20.28  
  5 Dunn, Anna N              15 RST-CA               1:16.09    1:20.91  
  6 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA               1:17.50    1:22.39  
  7 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               1:12.98    1:23.28  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA               1:24.37    1:24.53  
  2 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA               1:36.71    1:28.57  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA              2:33.28    2:25.12  
  2 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 RST-CA               2:28.40    2:30.93  
  3 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA               2:33.21    2:43.89  
  4 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA               2:34.12    2:47.68  
.RED - Division  
 -- Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA               2:45.86         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              2:21.21    2:23.54  
  2 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA               2:26.23    2:30.30  
  3 Hinds, Kailee K           16 FAC-CA               2:37.22    2:33.88  
  4 Takata, Leilani E         16 FAC-CA               2:27.78    2:34.56  
  5 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA               2:27.43    2:35.91  
  6 Sarosa, Kailyn N          15 TMEC-CA              2:35.96    2:38.67  
  7 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA               2:35.78    2:40.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dunn, Anna N              15 RST-CA               2:42.38    2:44.47  
  2 Bahena, Maritza K         16 FAC-CA               2:45.63    2:44.76  
  3 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA               2:42.92    2:45.10  
  4 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA               2:44.80    2:46.80  
  5 Morrall, Jessie L         17 FAC-CA               2:48.40    2:47.71  
  6 Shin, Kayla E             15 CHS-CA               2:47.74    2:47.85  
  7 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA               2:49.83    2:53.53  
 -- Wang, Jaylin M            15 CHS-CA               2:45.95         DQ  
 -- Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA               2:37.81         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hassen, Salma K           17 RAA-CA                    NT    2:39.11  
  2 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                    NT    2:44.33  
  3 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA               2:56.54    2:52.99  
  4 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA               3:09.93    3:02.60  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:56.85  
     1) Collin, Stephanie M 16          2) Madrigal, Dominique 17         
     3) Hinds, Kailee K 16              4) Rosalez, Angelina M 16         
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:01.52  
     1) Garcia, Jewelz M 15             2) Morrall, Jessie L 17           
     3) Esqueda, Priscilla 16           4) Goni, Ani M 15                 
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    2:02.41  
     1) Shin, Kayla E 15                2) Wang, Jaylin M 15              
     3) Swezey, Kaylee A 16             4) Chion, Alexis N 15             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:11.94  
     1) Zuniga, Kate J 15               2) Hinds, Kailee K 16             
     3) Rosalez, Angelina M 16          4) Collin, Stephanie M 16         
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:16.83  
     1) Goni, Ani M 15                  2) Ocegueda, Skie A 15            
     3) Garcia, Jewelz M 15             4) Curiel, Clarissa N 16          
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              5:06.74    5:17.15  
  2 Simon, Taylor M           14 UN-05-CA             5:42.12    5:37.04  
  3 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              5:40.63    5:45.65  
  4 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              5:55.20    5:51.16  
  5 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              5:51.47    5:56.93  
  6 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA               6:22.84    6:07.61  
  7 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA              6:09.77    6:09.19  
  8 Takata, Leilani E         16 FAC-CA               6:02.17    6:12.28  
  9 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CHS-CA               6:01.71    6:13.84  
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               6:08.00    6:15.02  
 11 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA               6:24.60    6:36.77  
 12 Bahena, Maritza K         16 FAC-CA               6:24.60    6:46.39  
 -- Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               6:24.60         DQ  
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA             12:58.60   11:17.69  
       30.06  1:03.60  1:36.93  2:10.14  2:44.12  3:18.00  3:51.46  4:25.30
     5:00.08  5:34.99  6:10.16  6:44.91  7:19.70  7:54.63  8:28.93  9:02.89
     9:36.97 10:11.87 10:45.36 11:17.69                                    
  5 Simon, Taylor M           14 UN-05-CA            12:10.17   11:30.03  
       29.42  1:01.44  1:34.76  2:09.39  2:44.15  3:19.16  3:53.40  4:29.12
     5:04.34  5:39.58  6:15.48  6:51.19  7:27.57  8:02.27  8:36.76  9:12.19
     9:47.65 10:22.63 10:57.38 11:30.03                                    
 10 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA              12:58.60   12:55.38  
       32.52  1:09.84  1:48.50  2:27.70  3:07.89  3:47.73  4:27.88  5:08.44
     5:48.19  6:28.05  7:07.00  7:46.78           9:05.97  9:45.16 10:24.68
    11:03.33 11:41.85 12:19.55 12:55.38                                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Oler, Rachel J            13 CROC-CA              2:54.34    2:45.69  
       37.16  1:14.48  2:02.61  2:45.69                                    
 10 Bahena, Maritza K         16 FAC-CA               2:58.17    3:01.39  
       40.50  1:25.51  2:13.40  3:01.39                                    
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              5:00.41    4:57.69  
       31.44  1:07.98  1:46.82  2:25.62  3:07.25  3:51.66  4:25.73  4:57.69
  7 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              5:19.17    5:05.63  
       31.50  1:07.80  1:48.15  2:27.29  3:11.86  3:57.46  4:31.55  5:05.63
 10 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA               5:48.20    5:50.37  
       35.83  1:19.86  2:06.28  2:50.85  3:42.08  4:33.77  5:12.12  5:50.37
 11 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA               5:48.20    5:55.67  
       39.49  1:26.69  2:09.42  2:52.43  3:44.37  4:37.12  5:16.68  5:55.67
 -- Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA               5:48.20         DQ  
       38.02  1:25.49  2:06.66  2:50.50  3:47.39  4:45.43  5:27.62       DQ
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                 20.09      19.16  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Jacob            8 Jet-CA                    NT      17.22  
  2 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                24.31      19.49  
  3 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                 23.14      22.29  
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                   NT      22.33  
  5 Murillo, Iker              7 UN-04-CA               29.74      27.07  
  6 Rivas, Luca J              6 DUCK-CA                   NT      27.32  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                36.64      37.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                 40.33      39.65  
  2 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                44.16      42.03  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA              1:19.80    1:18.66  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA               1:30.41    1:33.12  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                 22.37      22.43  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Jacob            8 Jet-CA                    NT      21.81  
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                26.76      23.91  
  3 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                26.39      26.03  
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                   NT      28.27  
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                 31.59      29.64  
  6 Murillo, Iker              7 UN-04-CA               32.61      34.21  
  7 Rivas, Luca J              6 DUCK-CA                   NT      37.05  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                 45.44      46.62  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                48.78      50.08  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                27.55      27.67  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                29.29      27.53  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA                30.64      28.67  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Murillo, Iker              7 UN-04-CA               37.95         DQ  
 -- Metcalf, Kai S             8 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                 55.46      57.61  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                22.95      23.27  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                29.74      20.36  
  2 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                    NT      28.00  
  3 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                27.39      28.11  
  4 Metcalf, Kai S             8 RST-CA                    NT      30.56  
  5 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA                28.93      31.72  
 -- Murillo, Iker              7 UN-04-CA               40.41         DQ  
 -- Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                 33.30        DFS  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                46.47      45.70  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA              1:42.31    1:47.61  
  2 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA               1:46.67    1:50.52  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA              2:12.61    2:01.27  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:09.55  
  3 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                    NT    2:10.17  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                 31.86      31.13  
  2 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                 33.98      33.65  
  3 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                33.97      34.86  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                35.66      32.07  
  2 Licto, Benjamin S          8 RST-CA                 34.71      33.38  
  3 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST-CA                 36.07      33.51  
  4 Li, Eron M                 9 TMEC-CA                35.03      34.54  
  5 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                 35.35      35.49  
  6 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-04-CA               36.26      36.21  
  7 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                 34.39      36.53  
  8 Patison, Colton R          9 Chawp-CA               35.89      36.95  
  9 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                35.67      37.76  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cheng, Maxx L             10 MBA-CA                    NT      33.60  
  2 Abalos, Richie Carl D     10 RST-CA                 37.77      35.08  
  3 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA                 39.07      35.48  
  4 Cheng, Leo L              10 MBA-CA                    NT      36.79  
  5 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                43.32      37.82  
  6 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                46.08      38.59  
  7 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA                42.24      38.75  
  8 Martinez, Beppe C          9 CCCC-CA                38.78      39.50  
  9 McMillan, Joseph P         8 RST-CA                 40.58      40.88  
 10 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-04-CA               42.48      40.97  
 11 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                 48.23      41.33  
 12 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                 45.29      41.64  
 13 Volk, Alexander S          8 RST-CA                    NT      42.41  
 14 Wirick, Henry R            9 MBA-CA                 45.76      42.43  
 15 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                 47.04      42.76  
 16 Cortes, Marcos A           9 UN-04-CA                  NT      43.00  
 17 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                 47.39      43.84  
 18 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA                 48.23      44.27  
 19 Atamian, `david P          9 FAC-CA                    NT      44.33  
 20 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                 47.32      45.54  
 21 Brashears, Nathan M       10 UN-04-CA               50.49      46.64  
 22 Capasso, Cooper J          8 Chawp-CA                  NT      46.88  
 23 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                    NT      48.78  
 24 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                 47.31      49.55  
 25 Mays, Myron M              9 CROC-CA                   NT    1:09.72  
 -- Bautista, Lionel U         9 CHS-CA                 41.04        DFS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              1:15.61    1:11.79  
  2 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA               1:20.57    1:15.39  
  3 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA              1:17.45    1:17.53  
  4 Aguilera, Jonah J         10 CHS-CA               1:19.86    1:20.18  
  5 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA               1:16.07    1:22.95  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST-CA               1:21.90    1:12.04  
  2 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:17.42  
  3 Abalos, Richie Carl D     10 RST-CA               1:27.85    1:17.47  
  4 Li, Eron M                 9 TMEC-CA              1:24.79    1:18.32  
  5 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA               1:28.97    1:21.34  
  6 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA              1:22.25    1:23.51  
  7 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA              1:33.53    1:27.32  
  8 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-04-CA             1:28.18    1:28.97  
  9 McMillan, Joseph P         8 RST-CA               1:33.88    1:29.78  
 10 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA               1:37.55    1:30.47  
 11 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     10 FAC-CA               1:31.61    1:31.85  
 12 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA               1:54.19    1:33.41  
 13 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA              1:32.67    1:33.69  
 14 Volk, Alexander S          8 RST-CA               1:38.10    1:34.54  
 15 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA               1:47.69    1:38.44  
 16 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA               1:52.59    1:38.55  
 17 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA               1:42.47    1:40.35  
 18 Wirick, Henry R            9 MBA-CA                    NT    1:43.80  
 19 Atamian, `david P          9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:45.58  
 20 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA               1:56.44    1:46.80  
 21 Capasso, Cooper J          8 Chawp-CA             1:48.38    1:47.45  
 22 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA               1:47.05    1:47.74  
 23 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:50.56  
 24 Velarde, Samuel            9 DUCK-CA                   NT    1:53.63  
 25 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:57.12  
 26 Rivas, Desmond D           7 DUCK-CA                   NT    2:10.63  
 27 Lawson, Morgan S          10 CROC-CA                   NT    2:26.30  
 28 Mays, Myron M              9 CROC-CA                   NT    2:27.44  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin S          8 RST-CA               2:55.97    2:41.99  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA              2:44.77    2:43.40  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                    NT    2:33.50  
  2 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                    NT    2:37.63  
  3 Li, Eron M                 9 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:41.26  
  4 Patison, Colton R          9 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:41.59  
  5 Aguilera, Jonah J         10 CHS-CA                    NT    2:51.21  
  6 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA              3:14.73    2:52.36  
  7 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA              3:29.00    3:24.26  
  8 Wirick, Henry R            9 MBA-CA                    NT    3:41.37  
 -- Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA              2:44.77    7:10.85  
       37.84  1:20.90  2:04.49  2:48.38  3:32.26  4:16.25  5:00.01  5:44.97
     6:28.57  7:10.85                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                 38.11      36.78  
  2 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                 38.94      41.40  
  3 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                 40.29      43.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                43.13      38.92  
  2 Li, Eron M                 9 TMEC-CA                41.37      39.30  
  3 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                42.08      43.48  
  4 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                 43.47      45.65  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin S          8 RST-CA                 44.51      42.91  
  2 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA                 45.63      42.99  
  3 Cheng, Maxx L             10 MBA-CA                    NT      45.62  
  4 McMillan, Joseph P         8 RST-CA                 48.39      45.94  
  5 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA                48.69      47.82  
  6 Abalos, Richie Carl D     10 RST-CA                 46.63      48.35  
  7 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST-CA                 45.31      48.57  
  8 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-04-CA               52.36      49.25  
  9 Bautista, Lionel U         9 CHS-CA                 49.78      50.41  
 10 Atamian, `david P          9 FAC-CA                    NT      50.72  
 11 Volk, Alexander S          8 RST-CA                 55.29      51.12  
 12 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA               1:01.08      52.86  
 13 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                47.11      53.20  
 14 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA               1:02.85      53.22  
 15 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA                 54.75      53.61  
 16 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                 50.84      53.84  
 17 Brashears, Nathan M       10 UN-04-CA               57.53      54.86  
 18 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                    NT      55.46  
 19 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                   NT      55.67  
 20 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                    NT      58.78  
 21 Cortes, Marcos A           9 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:00.12  
 22 Capasso, Cooper J          8 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:03.50  
 -- Mays, Myron M              9 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA               1:02.13         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              1:27.87    1:26.40  
  2 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA              1:25.77    1:28.33  
 -- Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA               1:26.86         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA              1:31.06    1:30.02  
  2 Licto, Benjamin S          8 RST-CA               1:34.02    1:32.74  
  3 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA               1:29.83    1:35.00  
  4 Aguilera, Jonah J         10 CHS-CA               1:30.78    1:35.87  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST-CA               1:49.94    1:38.37  
  2 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA               1:38.79    1:38.93  
  3 McMillan, Joseph P         8 RST-CA                    NT    1:39.71  
  4 Abalos, Richie Carl D     10 RST-CA               1:55.16    1:39.72  
  5 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA               1:51.37    1:46.69  
  6 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA               2:15.51    1:55.63  
  7 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     10 FAC-CA               1:52.36    1:56.46  
  8 Volk, Alexander S          8 RST-CA                    NT    2:00.43  
  9 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                    NT    2:10.39  
 10 Rivas, Desmond D           7 DUCK-CA                   NT    2:17.18  
 11 Mays, Myron M              9 CROC-CA                   NT    3:48.10  
 -- Bautista, Lionel U         9 CHS-CA               2:00.08         DQ  
 -- Lawson, Morgan S          10 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                 44.47      44.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                 45.99      41.93  
  2 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-04-CA               45.97      44.38  
  3 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA                 49.07      45.30  
  4 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-04-CA               45.97      46.08  
  5 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                 46.08      46.27  
  6 Abalos, Richie Carl D     10 RST-CA                 48.96      46.34  
  7 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                47.40      47.13  
  8 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                 47.65      47.37  
  9 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST-CA                 48.04      48.37  
 10 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                48.53      49.10  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Patison, Colton R          9 Chawp-CA               49.90      47.51  
  2 Licto, Benjamin S          8 RST-CA                 52.05      48.54  
  3 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                 58.47      50.22  
  4 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA                52.86      50.57  
  5 McMillan, Joseph P         8 RST-CA                 56.29      50.74  
  6 Bautista, Lionel U         9 CHS-CA                 53.49      51.80  
  7 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                 55.27      53.72  
  8 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                 56.32      53.84  
  9 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                    NT      55.82  
 10 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                56.54      58.39  
 11 Volk, Alexander S          8 RST-CA                    NT      59.27  
 12 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                    NT      59.97  
 13 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA               1:11.58    1:02.96  
 14 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA               1:08.55    1:03.79  
 15 Mays, Myron M              9 CROC-CA                   NT    1:11.54  
 -- Velarde, Samuel            9 DUCK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cortes, Marcos A           9 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Lawson, Morgan S          10 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Capasso, Cooper J          8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA               1:39.37    1:39.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-04-CA             1:41.71    1:37.73  
  2 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA               1:41.39    1:43.80  
  3 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA               1:42.51    1:44.37  
  4 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA              1:44.63    1:44.43  
  5 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              1:41.70    1:44.74  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin S          8 RST-CA               2:02.89    1:41.91  
  2 Abalos, Richie Carl D     10 RST-CA               1:52.87    1:44.14  
  3 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA               1:57.51    1:47.56  
  4 Patison, Colton R          9 Chawp-CA             2:01.15    1:50.56  
  5 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST-CA               1:49.86    1:51.48  
  6 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA              2:08.08    1:54.92  
  7 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA               2:09.19    1:58.05  
  8 Hsieh, Aegi               10 FAC-CA                    NT    2:14.60  
  9 Mays, Myron M              9 CROC-CA                   NT    2:44.08  
 -- Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA              2:17.45         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-04-CA               42.40      38.23  
  2 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                 43.48      39.36  
  3 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                 43.39      40.70  
  4 Li, Eron M                 9 TMEC-CA                44.84      43.25  
  5 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-04-CA                  NT      43.90  
  6 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST-CA                 41.63      43.97  
  7 Patison, Colton R          9 Chawp-CA               46.73      44.16  
  8 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                 46.85      44.52  
  9 Licto, Benjamin S          8 RST-CA                 47.50      44.55  
 10 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                 42.24      44.73  
 11 Abalos, Richie Carl D     10 RST-CA                 48.25      45.51  
 12 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA                 48.31      45.62  
 13 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                43.73      46.72  
 14 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                 49.59      49.32  
 15 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                53.35      51.09  
 16 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA                59.25      51.10  
 17 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA               1:01.84      57.09  
 18 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-04-CA             1:01.14      57.48  
 19 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA                 56.79      57.67  
 20 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:00.56  
 21 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                 59.55    1:00.65  
 22 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA               1:03.81    1:03.73  
 23 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:03.89  
 24 Lawson, Morgan S          10 CROC-CA                   NT    1:44.76  
 -- Atamian, `david P          9 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Desmond D           7 DUCK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     10 FAC-CA                 59.15         DQ  
 -- Cortes, Marcos A           9 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Volk, Alexander S          8 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:31.17  
  2 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST-CA               1:48.08    1:37.50  
  3 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA              1:37.84    1:41.17  
  4 Martinez, Beppe C          9 CCCC-CA                   NT    1:53.80  
  5 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                    NT    2:31.80  
 -- Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA               2:35.41         DQ  
 -- Hsieh, Aegi               10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA              2:27.24         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA               1:26.63    1:22.58  
  2 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA               1:25.43    1:24.16  
  3 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              1:25.67    1:26.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-04-CA             1:27.15    1:23.38  
  2 Licto, Benjamin S          8 RST-CA               1:33.01    1:28.31  
  3 Li, Eron M                 9 TMEC-CA              1:28.30    1:29.82  
  4 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-04-CA             1:32.74    1:30.38  
  5 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA               1:27.90    1:30.60  
  6 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA               1:31.40    1:31.55  
  7 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA               1:31.09    1:32.79  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA              1:37.14    1:28.34  
  2 Abalos, Richie Carl D     10 RST-CA               1:43.00    1:33.71  
  3 McMillan, Joseph P         8 RST-CA               1:37.51    1:37.77  
  4 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA              1:48.76    1:39.23  
  5 Martinez, Beppe C          9 CCCC-CA              1:43.09    1:42.97  
  6 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA              1:52.69    1:43.74  
  7 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA               2:02.56    1:47.51  
  8 Volk, Alexander S          8 RST-CA                    NT    1:47.60  
  9 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA               1:58.18    1:49.13  
 10 Hsieh, Aegi               10 FAC-CA               1:52.44    1:50.28  
 11 Hernandez, Julio A         9 UN-04-CA             2:04.94    1:55.23  
 12 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA               1:58.16    1:57.89  
 13 Capasso, Cooper J          8 Chawp-CA             2:18.43    2:04.59  
 14 Mays, Myron M              9 CROC-CA                   NT    3:00.09  
 -- Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA               2:08.56         DQ  
 -- Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Patison, Colton R          9 Chawp-CA             1:35.63         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA              1:59.12         DQ  
 -- Bautista, Lionel U         9 CHS-CA               1:57.34         DQ  
 -- Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA              3:02.74    3:06.26  
       44.93  1:28.76  2:25.96  3:06.26                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:24.54  
     1) Valenzuela, Thomas G 10         2) Abalos, Richie Carl D 10       
     3) Shumway, Trevor J 10            4) Licto, Benjamin S 8            
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:37.17  
     1) Vo, Micah K 9                   2) Chan, Jason 9                  
     3) Fung, Dylan 9                   4) Chen, Dalvin Y 10              
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                             NT    2:42.32  
     1) Volk, Alexander S 8             2) Gray, Tucker 8                 
     3) Farre, Valentino 10             4) McMillan, Joseph P 8           
  4 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    3:46.84  
     1) Marshall, Rashaad m 10          2) Lawson, Morgan S 10            
     3) Mays, Myron M 9                 4) Di Bello, Alan T 8             
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    2:54.05  
     1) Chen, Erik M 8                  2) Gusev, Peter M 9               
     3) Sokhi, Raj R 9                  4) Gusev, Fillip M 10             
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                             NT    3:14.84  
     1) Farre, Valentino 10             2) McMillan, Joseph P 8           
     3) Abalos, Richie Carl D 10        4) Volk, Alexander S 8            
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    4:08.93  
     1) Di Bello, Alan T 8              2) Polhemus, Blake H 8            
     3) Marshall, Rashaad m 10          4) Mays, Myron M 9                
 -- Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Flynn, Michael P 9              2) Valenzuela, Thomas G 10        
     3) Shumway, Trevor J 10            4) Licto, Benjamin S 8            
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Molina, Diego 10                2) Kim, Joshy M 9                 
     3) Vo, Micah K 9                   4) Atamian, `david P 9            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        12 RAA-CA                 26.65      26.38  
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                 26.70      26.49  
  3 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA                28.42      26.64  
  4 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA                 30.22      27.32  
  5 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                 28.10      27.73  
  6 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                29.83      28.09  
  7 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                 30.24      28.22  
  8 Phillips, Isaiah D        12 DSRT-CA                29.93      28.77  
  9 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                30.72      29.46  
 10 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                 30.71      29.74  
 11 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA                 29.08      29.95  
 12 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                 29.98      30.27  
 13 Cothran, Aiden R          12 UN-03-CA               30.60      30.28  
 14 Nguyen, Wesley D          12 CHS-CA                 29.90      30.80  
 15 Wang, Sky H               11 Chawp-CA               30.58      31.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                 31.14      30.29  
  2 Xiao, Jeffrey T           12 CHS-CA                 31.36      30.62  
  3 Urbano, Jaime J           12 Chawp-CA               31.26      30.85  
  4 Jenkins, Joshua T         12 CHS-CA                 30.97      31.57  
  5 Ibbetson, Luke N          12 Chawp-CA               33.28      31.94  
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                 33.21      33.63  
 -- Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                 31.02         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Collins, Dominick N       12 UN-01-CA                  NT      31.74  
  2 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                 34.72      32.10  
  3 Arnaiz, Augie S           11 RAA-CA                 36.24      32.36  
  4 Abalos, Rhyl D            11 RST-CA                 36.34      33.50  
  5 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     12 FAC-CA                 33.85      33.84  
  6 Larson Teague, Austin M   12 FAC-CA                 36.31      33.86  
  7 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                 35.32      34.66  
  8 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                35.15      34.69  
  9 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                34.60      34.85  
 10 McMillan, Michael W       12 RST-CA                 38.84      35.25  
 11 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                34.89      35.34  
 12 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                34.70      35.65  
 13 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                 37.30      36.39  
 14 Vazquez, Ian B            11 FAC-CA                 39.55      36.76  
 15 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-04-CA               34.50      36.93  
 16 Hernandez, Max B          11 DSRT-CA                   NT      37.22  
 17 Martinez, Rafael C        11 CCCC-CA                36.61      37.44  
 18 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                 34.13      38.12  
 19 Capasso, Jack D           11 Chawp-CA               37.83      39.07  
 20 Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA                 35.87      41.29  
 21 Crain, Aeden J            12 CHS-CA                    NT      41.75  
 22 Romero, Richard A         11 DUCK-CA                   NT      42.69  
 23 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                 44.01      43.88  
 24 Long, Gary G              11 CHS-CA                    NT      45.33  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA                58.44      56.21  
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               1:00.14      59.60  
  3 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA               1:03.93    1:00.27  
  4 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA                59.54    1:00.76  
  5 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              1:04.29    1:00.91  
  6 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               1:04.95    1:01.52  
  7 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:02.92    1:04.01  
  8 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA               1:05.87    1:08.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Isaiah D        12 DSRT-CA              1:06.75    1:01.82  
  2 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               1:08.23    1:05.67  
  3 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA               1:08.73    1:05.94  
  4 Urbano, Jaime J           12 Chawp-CA             1:09.45    1:07.87  
  5 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA               1:11.47    1:13.25  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cothran, Aiden R          12 UN-03-CA             1:12.38    1:09.55  
  2 Arnaiz, Augie S           11 RAA-CA                    NT    1:10.13  
  3 Collins, Dominick N       12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:10.14  
  4 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA              1:18.36    1:10.44  
  5 Coffield, Gregory R       12 RST-CA               1:19.61    1:11.44  
  6 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                    NT    1:11.50  
  7 Murillo, Benny P          11 CHS-CA               1:16.61    1:13.24  
  8 Larson Teague, Austin M   12 FAC-CA               1:15.06    1:13.46  
  9 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA              1:13.89    1:13.59  
 10 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA              1:16.04    1:15.42  
 11 Anolin, Kai R             11 CHS-CA               1:23.72    1:16.06  
 12 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA               1:17.30    1:16.48  
 13 Abalos, Rhyl D            11 RST-CA               1:24.59    1:16.57  
 14 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              1:17.21    1:17.24  
 15 Milius, Cameron J         11 FAC-CA               1:16.51    1:17.71  
 16 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-04-CA             1:19.47    1:22.27  
 17 Nguyen, Justin H          11 RAA-CA               1:32.52    1:27.76  
 18 McMillan, Michael W       12 RST-CA               1:16.81    1:28.99  
 19 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA               1:22.42    1:29.28  
 20 Ngo, Trevor M             11 Jet-CA                    NT    1:31.70  
 21 Urena, Christian A        12 CHS-CA               1:32.59    1:32.63  
 22 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA               1:23.94    1:33.05  
 23 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA               1:36.44    1:33.23  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              2:04.99    2:01.17  
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        12 RAA-CA               2:04.86    2:05.94  
  3 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              2:22.34    2:09.33  
  4 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               2:12.34    2:09.81  
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              2:13.49    2:17.75  
  6 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               2:16.29    2:21.64  
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               2:23.07    2:25.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA               2:25.80    2:08.95  
  2 Phillips, Isaiah D        12 DSRT-CA              2:35.80    2:17.77  
  3 Wang, Sky H               11 Chawp-CA             2:26.96    2:26.19  
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              2:31.45    2:29.40  
  5 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA               2:35.28    2:29.90  
  6 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA              2:32.28    2:32.60  
  7 Jenkins, Joshua T         12 CHS-CA               2:33.18    2:33.85  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA              2:46.43    2:32.14  
  2 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA              2:49.08    2:41.18  
  3 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:42.98  
  4 Abalos, Rhyl D            11 RST-CA                    NT    2:43.73  
  5 Nguyen, Wesley D          12 CHS-CA               2:38.27    2:46.39  
  6 Larson Teague, Austin M   12 FAC-CA               3:06.26    2:51.59  
  7 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA               3:22.96    2:53.63  
  8 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA               3:07.08    3:06.07  
  9 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA               2:53.63    3:13.85  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        12 RAA-CA                 29.16      29.42  
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                 34.12      31.85  
  3 Phillips, Isaiah D        12 DSRT-CA                36.05      32.36  
  4 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                 34.11      32.67  
  5 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                 34.70      33.22  
  6 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA                 33.94      35.35  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                36.99      34.48  
  2 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                 39.38      36.27  
  3 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                37.59      37.25  
  4 Cothran, Aiden R          12 UN-03-CA               39.25      38.55  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Collins, Dominick N       12 UN-01-CA                  NT      37.14  
  2 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                44.25      38.67  
  3 Milius, Cameron J         11 FAC-CA                 42.52      39.47  
  4 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                    NT      40.10  
  5 Arnaiz, Augie S           11 RAA-CA                    NT      40.37  
  6 Anolin, Kai R             11 CHS-CA                 44.33      40.40  
  7 Abalos, Rhyl D            11 RST-CA                 48.37      40.52  
  8 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                41.52      40.75  
  9 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                 42.07      40.88  
 10 Urbano, Jaime J           12 Chawp-CA               40.65      41.27  
 11 Larson Teague, Austin M   12 FAC-CA                 40.82      41.88  
 12 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA                 43.42      42.34  
 13 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                 44.68      42.42  
 14 McMillan, Michael W       12 RST-CA                 43.51      43.83  
 15 Ngo, Trevor M             11 Jet-CA                    NT      43.85  
 16 Nguyen, Justin H          11 RAA-CA                 51.30      46.01  
 17 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                 55.69      46.37  
 18 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                 55.85      54.31  
 19 Capasso, Jack D           11 Chawp-CA               51.82      54.59  
 20 Hernandez, Max B          11 DSRT-CA                   NT      56.62  
 21 Crain, Aeden J            12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:05.57  
 -- Murillo, Benny P          11 CHS-CA                 43.95         DQ  
 -- Ibbetson, Luke N          12 Chawp-CA               40.01         DQ  
 -- Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                 46.95         DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                 53.19         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA              1:05.99    1:06.21  
  2 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA               1:16.02    1:09.20  
  3 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               1:19.23    1:09.42  
  4 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA              1:15.91    1:12.39  
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:20.22    1:15.08  
  6 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               1:20.31    1:19.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Isaiah D        12 DSRT-CA              1:20.71    1:12.45  
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA               1:24.19    1:13.09  
  3 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA              1:25.17    1:19.04  
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              1:22.07    1:19.79  
  5 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              1:23.82    1:21.78  
  6 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     12 FAC-CA               1:27.29    1:23.52  
  7 Cothran, Aiden R          12 UN-03-CA             1:26.41    1:23.60  
  8 Wang, Sky H               11 Chawp-CA             1:21.55    1:24.39  
  9 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA               1:25.88    1:27.57  
 -- Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA              1:25.01         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Arnaiz, Augie S           11 RAA-CA               1:33.86    1:29.26  
  2 Urbano, Jaime J           12 Chawp-CA             1:37.62    1:30.25  
  3 Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA               1:31.79    1:32.46  
  4 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA               1:29.28    1:32.92  
  5 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA               1:47.56    1:41.81  
  6 Capasso, Jack D           11 Chawp-CA             1:51.89    1:54.34  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA              2:29.24    2:25.70  
  2 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA               2:45.40    2:33.52  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                 36.33      34.35  
  2 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA                35.12      34.68  
  3 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                 37.13      35.05  
  4 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                40.37      37.58  
  5 Nguyen, Wesley D          12 CHS-CA                 40.38      39.31  
  6 Cothran, Aiden R          12 UN-03-CA               39.86      39.95  
  7 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                 40.41      40.10  
  8 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                 40.98      41.40  
  9 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                40.95      42.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Jeffrey T           12 CHS-CA                 42.73      39.07  
  2 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                 41.51      39.99  
  3 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                 42.68      42.10  
  4 McMillan, Michael W       12 RST-CA                 44.53      44.02  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Abalos, Rhyl D            11 RST-CA                 47.17      42.28  
  2 Ibbetson, Luke N          12 Chawp-CA               45.51      43.22  
  3 Jenkins, Joshua T         12 CHS-CA                 54.83      46.23  
  4 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                 46.71      46.50  
  5 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                 45.54      47.07  
  6 Martinez, Rafael C        11 CCCC-CA                46.02      47.76  
  7 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                46.90      49.02  
  8 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                 50.05      49.55  
  9 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     12 FAC-CA                 49.90      52.06  
 10 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                 55.84      53.52  
 11 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA                 54.68      53.65  
 12 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                52.01      54.05  
 13 Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA                 48.51      55.31  
 14 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA               1:00.65      59.75  
 -- Vazquez, Ian B            11 FAC-CA                 54.94         DQ  
 -- Crain, Aeden J            12 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Long, Gary G              11 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Arnaiz, Augie S           11 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA              1:12.87    1:14.26  
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               1:23.23    1:17.20  
  3 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA               1:21.01    1:17.50  
  4 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              1:17.90    1:17.86  
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:20.83    1:20.11  
  6 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        12 RAA-CA               1:24.16    1:20.65  
  7 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               1:24.49    1:26.36  
  8 Cothran, Aiden R          12 UN-03-CA             1:27.16    1:31.90  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA               1:29.02    1:27.68  
  2 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               1:34.52    1:29.34  
  3 Wang, Sky H               11 Chawp-CA             1:36.54    1:31.51  
  4 McMillan, Michael W       12 RST-CA               1:36.83    1:38.61  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA                    NT    1:18.42  
  2 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:22.47  
  3 Abalos, Rhyl D            11 RST-CA               1:40.11    1:33.49  
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA              1:39.11    1:34.15  
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA              1:42.91    1:35.16  
  6 Coffield, Gregory R       12 RST-CA               1:47.02    1:37.19  
  7 Ibbetson, Luke N          12 Chawp-CA             1:37.86    1:38.35  
  8 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA              1:37.76    1:38.71  
  9 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA               1:43.08    1:40.11  
 10 Larson Teague, Austin M   12 FAC-CA               1:41.29    1:41.90  
 11 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA                    NT    1:44.29  
 12 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA               1:50.44    1:47.53  
 13 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA               1:48.73    1:48.76  
 14 Milius, Cameron J         11 FAC-CA               1:54.47    1:49.23  
 15 Nguyen, Justin H          11 RAA-CA               2:02.39    1:54.25  
 16 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:54.50  
 17 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA               1:58.49    1:59.34  
 18 Anolin, Kai R             11 CHS-CA               2:11.67    2:01.50  
 19 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                    NT    2:25.17  
 -- Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Capasso, Jack D           11 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Urena, Christian A        12 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        12 RAA-CA                 29.79      29.21  
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                 30.42      29.78  
  3 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                 33.33      30.82  
  4 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                32.43      31.61  
  5 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                 33.81      33.64  
  6 Cothran, Aiden R          12 UN-03-CA               34.08      36.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA                 37.35      29.81  
  2 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                35.92      33.50  
  3 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA                 35.52      34.37  
  4 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                 35.16      34.74  
  5 Wang, Sky H               11 Chawp-CA               36.23      36.19  
  6 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                 36.54      37.93  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Phillips, Isaiah D        12 DSRT-CA                   NT      32.36  
  2 Collins, Dominick N       12 UN-01-CA                  NT      36.10  
  3 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                 43.22      37.16  
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                39.30      37.20  
  5 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                    NT      37.67  
  6 Murillo, Benny P          11 CHS-CA                 41.85      38.73  
  7 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                 45.12      40.42  
  8 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-04-CA               39.85      40.84  
  9 Coffield, Gregory R       12 RST-CA                 47.24      41.74  
 10 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                 41.37      41.99  
 11 Abalos, Rhyl D            11 RST-CA                    NT      42.48  
 12 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                39.43      42.62  
 12 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA                 37.78      42.62  
 14 Milius, Cameron J         11 FAC-CA                 47.27      43.32  
 15 Ibbetson, Luke N          12 Chawp-CA                  NT      43.36  
 16 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA                 43.35      43.89  
 17 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                 42.21      44.31  
 18 Urena, Christian A        12 CHS-CA                 54.09      45.32  
 19 Anolin, Kai R             11 CHS-CA                 51.34      45.54  
 20 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                 43.18      49.74  
 21 McMillan, Michael W       12 RST-CA                 49.57      52.14  
 22 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                 54.43    1:03.02  
 23 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA               1:01.34    1:04.25  
 -- Long, Gary G              11 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Arnaiz, Augie S           11 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA              1:07.18    1:05.49  
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:10.57    1:11.23  
 -- Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA               1:06.44         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              1:21.01    1:14.67  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA              1:29.57    1:21.82  
  2 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA               1:43.67    1:24.96  
  3 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA              1:30.41    1:27.90  
  4 Jenkins, Joshua T         12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:29.77  
  5 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA              1:33.52    1:29.98  
  6 McMillan, Michael W       12 RST-CA                    NT    1:50.63  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        12 RAA-CA               1:08.98    1:05.29  
  2 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA              1:05.94    1:05.43  
  3 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              1:12.76    1:06.46  
  4 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA               1:14.98    1:09.72  
  5 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA              1:15.40    1:12.24  
  6 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               1:17.57    1:13.75  
  7 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               1:12.86    1:14.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:19.02    1:11.58  
  2 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              1:19.40    1:12.01  
  3 Phillips, Isaiah D        12 DSRT-CA              1:18.10    1:13.47  
  4 Xiao, Jeffrey T           12 CHS-CA               1:18.56    1:13.55  
  5 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA               1:18.76    1:15.82  
  6 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA               1:18.52    1:16.81  
  7 Cothran, Aiden R          12 UN-03-CA             1:18.50    1:19.03  
  8 Urbano, Jaime J           12 Chawp-CA             1:24.13    1:21.59  
  9 Nguyen, Wesley D          12 CHS-CA               1:21.65    1:23.04  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA              1:25.30    1:21.19  
  2 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA              1:26.13    1:22.28  
  3 Ibbetson, Luke N          12 Chawp-CA             1:25.29    1:23.39  
  4 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA               1:27.66    1:25.44  
  5 Abalos, Rhyl D            11 RST-CA               1:30.28    1:25.54  
  6 McMillan, Michael W       12 RST-CA               1:26.64    1:26.70  
  7 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              1:29.58    1:27.90  
  8 Larson Teague, Austin M   12 FAC-CA               1:26.84    1:28.26  
  9 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA               1:33.94    1:30.29  
 10 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-04-CA             1:34.67    1:33.98  
 11 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                    NT    1:34.20  
 12 Vazquez, Ian B            11 FAC-CA               1:41.63    1:34.63  
 13 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA               1:37.50    1:36.22  
 14 Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA               1:33.14    1:40.93  
 15 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA              1:25.81    1:42.75  
 16 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA               1:54.52    1:57.11  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              2:22.20    2:17.75  
  2 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA              2:22.85    2:22.20  
  3 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA               2:43.24    2:32.50  
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              2:34.34    2:33.43  
  5 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               2:46.33    2:35.71  
  6 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA              2:35.77    2:36.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA               2:47.52    2:38.43  
  2 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               2:47.71    2:43.13  
  3 Wang, Sky H               11 Chawp-CA             2:53.07    2:52.17  
  4 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA              2:57.99    2:58.86  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA                    NT    2:28.54  
  2 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA              3:06.34    2:46.90  
  3 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA              3:02.64    2:47.42  
  4 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              3:22.17    3:11.61  
  5 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                    NT    3:21.65  
  6 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA               3:34.66    3:36.94  
 -- Urbano, Jaime J           12 Chawp-CA             3:19.34         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:55.87  
     1) Fung, Terrance 12               2) Cannavino, Jayden 12           
     3) Cao, Dan C 11                   4) Rincon, Ethan J 12             
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:04.24  
     1) Jauregui, Joshuah * 12          2) Frausto, Vincent E 11          
     3) Kobayashi, Calvin S 12          4) Dibello, Michael D 12          
  3 Chawp-CA  'A'                                          NT    2:15.26  
     1) Capasso, Jack D 11              2) Urbano, Jaime J 12             
     3) Ibbetson, Luke N 12             4) Wang, Sky H 11                 
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:22.10  
     1) Lewis, Corbin E 12              2) Samosir, Matthew S 12          
     3) Larson Teague, Austin M 12      4) Milius, Cameron J 11           
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    2:29.64  
     1) Woods, Zachary T 12             2) Anolin, Kai R 11               
     3) Murillo, Benny P 11             4) Urena, Christian A 12          
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:12.54  
     1) Fung, Terrance 12               2) Cannavino, Jayden 12           
     3) Rincon, Ethan J 12              4) Cordura, Eli P 12              
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:14.22  
     1) Frausto, Vincent E 11           2) Dibello, Michael D 12          
     3) Kobayashi, Calvin S 12          4) Jauregui, Joshuah * 12         
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    2:25.37  
     1) Jenkins, Joshua T 12            2) Nguyen, Wesley D 12            
     3) Jan, Timothy T 11               4) Xiao, Jeffrey T 12             
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    2:36.00  
     1) Dockham, Roland A 12            2) Flynn, Daniel P 12             
     3) Nambo Sanchez, Demian D 11      4) Kraveishvili, Batu 12          
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:50.66  
     1) Larson Teague, Austin M 12      2) Samosir, Matthew S 12          
     3) Lewis, Corbin E 12              4) Carbajal, Giancarlo A 12       
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA                24.95      23.92  
  2 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                26.77      25.61  
  3 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                 27.04      25.69  
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                 26.05      26.27  
  5 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                 27.10      26.45  
  6 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA                 27.19      26.76  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                28.18      26.57  
  2 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                28.00      27.39  
  3 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                 29.09      27.55  
  3 Edera, Joseph D           14 CHS-CA                 29.03      27.55  
  5 Parry, Dylan M            14 RAA-CA                 28.37      27.62  
  6 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA                 29.88      27.80  
  7 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                 27.96      28.20  
  8 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                 28.14      28.38  
  9 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 UN-04-CA               29.38      28.59  
 10 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA                 29.49      29.04  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jordan, Ben T             14 CHS-CA                    NT      27.70  
  2 Agubata, Joshua A         14 RST-CA                 30.29      28.13  
  3 Hage, Anthony S           14 RST-CA                    NT      28.37  
  4 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA                30.46      28.75  
  5 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-04-CA               30.05      28.89  
  6 Martinez, Daniel J        14 RST-CA                 30.24      29.73  
  7 Ching, Gabe X             14 FAC-CA                 30.46      29.75  
  8 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA                 31.42      29.85  
  9 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA                31.91      30.29  
 10 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA                 30.66      30.45  
 11 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                 30.80      30.46  
 12 Witham, Zach R            14 RST-CA                    NT      31.08  
 13 Mansour, Sean R           13 DUCK-CA                37.82      31.63  
 14 Sovine, Dylan M           13 RAA-CA                 33.05      31.78  
 15 Neely, Conner M           14 RST-CA                 33.28      31.89  
 16 Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                    NT      31.90  
 17 Cantwell, Ryan P          14 RST-CA                    NT      32.21  
 18 Causley, Logan S          13 RST-CA                 33.85      33.51  
 19 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                39.48      34.60  
 20 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                 34.99      35.31  
 21 Murphy, Colin P           14 DUCK-CA                   NT      35.87  
 22 Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                    NT      35.97  
 23 Bisher, Aiden M           13 RST-CA                    NT      36.25  
 24 Paliwal, Aryan            13 RST-CA                    NT      43.58  
 25 Enriquez, Luke A          13 DUCK-CA                   NT      54.27  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA                52.99      51.74  
  2 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                54.30      52.83  
  3 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                59.10      54.66  
  4 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                 56.31      56.54  
  5 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                 58.10      57.23  
  6 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA                 57.29      57.71  
  7 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                59.47      58.69  
  8 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                 58.48    1:00.26  
  9 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                 58.18    1:01.00  
 10 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA                59.28    1:01.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              1:00.72      57.81  
  2 Edera, Joseph D           14 CHS-CA               1:01.08      59.08  
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              1:00.95      59.87  
  4 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA               1:03.34    1:00.58  
  5 Truong, Bradley L         13 RAA-CA               1:03.68    1:02.40  
  6 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                 59.93    1:02.48  
  7 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA               1:04.32    1:02.99  
  8 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 UN-04-CA             1:03.50    1:03.46  
  9 Han, Nathan J             14 CHS-CA               1:03.74    1:03.62  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hage, Anthony S           14 RST-CA                    NT    1:03.09  
  2 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA               1:05.49    1:03.46  
  3 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA              1:10.65    1:06.10  
  4 Jordan, Ben T             14 CHS-CA                    NT    1:06.71  
  5 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA               1:05.56    1:07.19  
  6 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA               1:16.94    1:07.43  
  7 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA               1:11.10    1:07.89  
  8 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              1:06.65    1:07.93  
  9 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA               1:09.45    1:08.54  
 10 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA               1:08.60    1:08.98  
 11 Agubata, Joshua A         14 RST-CA               1:12.62    1:09.25  
 12 Sovine, Dylan M           13 RAA-CA               1:13.38    1:09.82  
 13 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-04-CA             1:10.94    1:10.04  
 14 Abkarian, Nicholas P      13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:10.96  
 15 Martinez, Daniel J        14 RST-CA               1:11.62    1:11.20  
 16 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA               1:10.75    1:11.50  
 17 Cantwell, Ryan P          14 RST-CA                    NT    1:11.83  
 18 Witham, Zach R            14 RST-CA                    NT    1:12.16  
 19 Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                    NT    1:12.87  
 20 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA               1:10.44    1:13.70  
 21 Causley, Logan S          13 RST-CA               1:17.43    1:13.77  
 22 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA              1:26.95    1:20.67  
 23 Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                    NT    1:22.65  
 24 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA               1:28.14    1:26.57  
 25 Paliwal, Aryan            13 RST-CA                    NT    1:35.93  
 26 Bisher, Aiden M           13 RST-CA                    NT    1:45.72  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA              1:53.43    1:52.36  
  2 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              2:08.94    2:00.67  
  3 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               2:07.14    2:01.51  
  4 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA               2:08.89    2:06.50  
  5 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              2:10.87    2:08.47  
  6 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA               2:09.71    2:08.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              2:12.88    2:03.18  
  2 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              2:15.56    2:04.42  
  3 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA               2:17.14    2:08.38  
  4 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA               2:21.52    2:17.32  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Parry, Dylan M            14 RAA-CA               2:24.32    2:13.09  
  2 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              2:27.32    2:19.94  
  3 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA              2:41.54    2:23.54  
  4 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA               2:35.41    2:25.49  
  5 Hage, Anthony S           14 RST-CA                    NT    2:25.72  
  6 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 UN-04-CA             2:27.30    2:27.21  
  7 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA               3:05.50    2:28.39  
  8 Neely, Conner M           14 RST-CA               2:30.91    2:28.90  
  9 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA               2:50.73    2:32.24  
 10 Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                    NT    2:32.86  
 11 Sovine, Dylan M           13 RAA-CA               2:58.17    2:33.24  
 12 Ching, Gabe X             14 FAC-CA               2:36.92    2:38.22  
 13 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA               2:34.35    2:38.23  
 14 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA               2:42.77    2:38.66  
 15 Agubata, Joshua A         14 RST-CA               2:43.25    2:39.04  
 16 Martinez, Daniel J        14 RST-CA               2:40.16    2:39.75  
 17 Cantwell, Ryan P          14 RST-CA                    NT    2:41.40  
 18 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                   NT    2:54.05  
 19 Murphy, Colin P           14 DUCK-CA                   NT    3:03.18  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                59.69    1:00.90  
  2 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:06.61    1:03.67  
  3 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               1:07.21    1:03.71  
  4 Rosalez, Joseph A         14 FAC-CA               1:07.62    1:05.34  
  5 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA               1:09.35    1:06.12  
  6 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              1:11.21    1:06.16  
  7 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               1:07.82    1:07.24  
  8 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA               1:09.41    1:08.75  
  9 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA               1:09.08    1:10.11  
 10 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA               1:11.09    1:10.67  
 11 Edera, Joseph D           14 CHS-CA               1:08.15    1:10.68  
 12 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA               1:10.56    1:10.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              1:14.11    1:07.44  
  2 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              1:11.99    1:10.95  
  3 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA               1:14.13    1:14.73  
  4 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              1:15.47    1:15.14  
  5 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA               1:15.76    1:17.85  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hage, Anthony S           14 RST-CA                    NT    1:19.87  
  2 Jordan, Ben T             14 CHS-CA                    NT    1:20.06  
  3 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA              1:29.16    1:20.23  
  4 Sovine, Dylan M           13 RAA-CA               1:32.67    1:21.88  
  5 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-04-CA             1:23.48    1:22.34  
  6 Mansour, Sean R           13 DUCK-CA                   NT    1:22.45  
  7 Agubata, Joshua A         14 RST-CA               1:30.63    1:22.99  
  8 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA               1:23.59    1:23.10  
  9 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA               1:21.37    1:24.38  
 10 Martinez, Daniel J        14 RST-CA               1:24.72    1:24.87  
 11 Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                    NT    1:26.48  
 12 Witham, Zach R            14 RST-CA                    NT    1:28.63  
 13 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA              1:33.55    1:29.04  
 14 Causley, Logan S          13 RST-CA                    NT    1:29.46  
 15 Paliwal, Aryan            13 RST-CA                    NT    1:47.06  
 16 Enriquez, Luke A          13 DUCK-CA                   NT    2:26.41  
 -- Bisher, Aiden M           13 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cantwell, Ryan P          14 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ching, Gabe X             14 FAC-CA               1:38.89         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               2:22.65    2:16.51  
  2 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA               2:30.78    2:33.38  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA               2:31.40    2:29.35  
  2 Han, Nathan J             14 CHS-CA               2:40.98    2:37.55  
  3 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA               2:44.55    2:41.75  
  4 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA               2:45.10    2:43.26  
  5 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              2:45.10    2:50.18  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA              1:03.90    1:02.56  
  2 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              1:15.53    1:07.76  
  3 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               1:10.96    1:10.04  
  4 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              1:18.71    1:10.20  
  5 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:12.51    1:10.21  
  6 Edera, Joseph D           14 CHS-CA               1:15.04    1:10.76  
  7 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA              1:15.96    1:11.14  
  8 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA               1:17.50    1:13.56  
  9 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA               1:16.92    1:17.08  
 10 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA               1:19.03    1:19.72  
 11 Han, Nathan J             14 CHS-CA               1:18.36    1:21.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Agubata, Joshua A         14 RST-CA               1:21.36    1:16.22  
  2 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA              1:22.91    1:17.50  
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              1:21.49    1:18.55  
  4 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               1:19.33    1:18.79  
  5 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA               1:23.84    1:19.04  
  6 Truong, Bradley L         13 RAA-CA               1:23.63    1:20.66  
  7 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA               1:25.92    1:24.29  
  8 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA               1:25.23    1:24.85  
 -- Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA               1:23.11         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA              1:31.09    1:22.98  
  2 Hage, Anthony S           14 RST-CA                    NT    1:23.37  
  3 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA               1:27.32    1:23.75  
  4 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-04-CA             1:31.11    1:25.73  
  5 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA               1:28.42    1:26.00  
  6 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA              1:33.78    1:26.27  
  7 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA               1:40.73    1:29.21  
  8 Sovine, Dylan M           13 RAA-CA               1:38.84    1:31.00  
  9 Martinez, Daniel J        14 RST-CA               1:36.18    1:32.38  
 10 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA               1:35.05    1:32.86  
 11 Abkarian, Nicholas P      13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:41.29  
 12 Causley, Logan S          13 RST-CA                    NT    1:41.50  
 13 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA               1:50.63    1:46.16  
 14 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA               1:49.11    1:48.96  
 15 Paliwal, Aryan            13 RST-CA                    NT    1:56.31  
 -- Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cantwell, Ryan P          14 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jordan, Ben T             14 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bisher, Aiden M           13 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA                57.40      57.24  
  2 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA              1:02.52      59.34  
  3 Rosalez, Joseph A         14 FAC-CA               1:02.14    1:00.85  
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               1:03.95    1:02.74  
  5 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA               1:06.25    1:02.78  
  6 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:05.17    1:02.95  
  7 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              1:06.98    1:05.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              1:09.28    1:05.82  
  2 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              1:10.94    1:07.02  
  3 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA               1:09.80    1:09.13  
  4 Parry, Dylan M            14 RAA-CA               1:11.21    1:09.16  
  5 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               1:08.69    1:10.27  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA               1:14.10    1:14.39  
  2 Agubata, Joshua A         14 RST-CA               1:19.26    1:16.15  
  3 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA                    NT    1:17.29  
  4 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA               1:30.78    1:20.96  
  5 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA               1:26.48    1:24.80  
  6 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA              1:33.28    1:24.90  
  7 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 UN-04-CA             1:28.80    1:25.25  
  8 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA               1:28.50    1:25.62  
  9 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA               1:30.70    1:33.80  
 10 Bryant, Joshua L          13 UN-04-CA             1:25.09    1:34.82  
 11 Neely, Conner M           14 RST-CA               1:32.25    1:35.58  
 12 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:38.19  
 -- Mansour, Sean R           13 DUCK-CA              1:28.17         DQ  
 -- Witham, Zach R            14 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              2:38.00    2:28.42  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              2:22.80    2:14.60  
  2 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               2:24.06    2:14.82  
  3 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              2:27.85    2:17.96  
  4 Rosalez, Joseph A         14 FAC-CA               2:22.71    2:19.87  
  5 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA               2:28.08    2:23.40  
  6 Edera, Joseph D           14 CHS-CA               2:24.69    2:29.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              2:36.00    2:20.92  
  2 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA               2:29.40    2:23.81  
  3 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA              2:30.55    2:24.32  
  4 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA               2:30.15    2:28.53  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Truong, Bradley L         13 RAA-CA               2:44.83    2:32.74  
  2 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA                    NT    2:35.10  
  3 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA               2:55.42    2:43.54  
  4 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA              3:09.81    2:48.54  
  5 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              2:49.06    2:50.52  
  6 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA               3:07.52    2:51.53  
  7 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA               2:54.68    2:51.66  
  8 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA               2:56.28    2:53.30  
  9 Agubata, Joshua A         14 RST-CA               2:58.30    2:55.15  
 10 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA               3:03.82    2:55.95  
 11 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA               2:52.39    2:55.96  
 12 Martinez, Daniel J        14 RST-CA               3:01.92    3:00.17  
 13 Abkarian, Nicholas P      13 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:00.57  
 14 Sovine, Dylan M           13 RAA-CA               3:15.15    3:01.87  
 15 Witham, Zach R            14 RST-CA                    NT    3:08.73  
 -- Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA               2:42.98         DQ  
 -- Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA              3:23.54         DQ  
 -- Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA               3:19.45         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:52.19  
     1) Chen, Daniel Y 14               2) Purba, Devean P 13             
     3) Tong, Aidan V 13                4) Lee, Joshua M 13               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:00.00  
     1) Lee, Joshua M 13                2) Ocegueda, Romeo E 13           
     3) Rosalez, Joseph A 14            4) Viencek, Matthew J 13          
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    2:01.29  
     1) Lee, Nathan T 13                2) Edera, Joseph D 14             
     3) Dykier, Garrett T 13            4) Jordan, Ben T 14               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:21.35  
     1) Lewis, Dyson P 13               2) Ching, Gabe X 14               
     3) Molina, Manny 13                4) Tong, Aidan V 13               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carbajal, Dante R         16 FAC-CA                 24.56      23.69  
  2 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                24.63      24.37  
  3 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA                 25.13      25.13  
  4 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA                 25.17      25.18  
  5 Villagomez, Angel A       15 RAA-CA                 24.90      25.21  
  6 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA                 24.97      25.28  
  7 Forcinel, Andrew C        15 DSRT-CA                26.46      25.54  
  8 Edwards, Matthew A        16 RST-CA                 25.95      25.59  
  9 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA                 25.27      25.74  
 10 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA                 26.46      27.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Dabin J              15 RST-CA                 26.94      25.73  
  2 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                 26.51      27.05  
  3 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                 26.90      27.40  
  4 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA                 28.23      28.39  
  5 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                 27.66      28.47  
  6 Wang, William             16 RST-CA                 27.30      28.62  
  7 Houser, Jackson F         15 RST-CA                 28.24      28.75  
  8 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                 27.54      28.87  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 UN-04-CA               29.93      26.73  
  2 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                    NT      28.30  
  3 Viramontes, Isaiah J      15 RAA-CA                    NT      28.81  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                53.80      53.25  
  2 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA                 55.11      55.21  
  3 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA                 55.07      55.39  
  4 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA                 55.53      57.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA                 59.56      57.92  
  2 Forcinel, Andrew C        15 DSRT-CA              1:00.09      58.36  
  3 Edwards, Matthew A        16 RST-CA                 59.08      59.71  
  4 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA               1:00.33      59.86  
  5 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA               1:01.38    1:01.02  
  6 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                 58.98    1:01.31  
  7 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA               1:02.36    1:01.44  
  8 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA               1:00.21    1:01.99  
  9 Houser, Jackson F         15 RST-CA               1:00.24    1:02.03  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 UN-04-CA             1:08.55    1:03.86  
  2 Wang, William             16 RST-CA               1:03.84    1:04.94  
  3 Viramontes, Isaiah J      15 RAA-CA                    NT    1:05.32  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA               2:03.43    1:56.55  
  2 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA               1:59.68    1:59.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Dabin J              15 RST-CA               2:07.80    2:05.24  
  2 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA               2:09.63    2:05.26  
  3 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA               2:10.26    2:07.42  
  4 Edwards, Matthew A        16 RST-CA               2:16.34    2:08.63  
  5 Villagomez, Angel A       15 RAA-CA               2:10.68    2:09.91  
  6 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA               2:14.22    2:11.62  
  7 Houser, Jackson F         15 RST-CA               2:09.44    2:11.71  
  8 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA               2:15.65    2:15.08  
  9 Wang, William             16 RST-CA               2:16.89    2:23.51  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Forcinel, Andrew C        15 DSRT-CA              2:20.76    2:12.07  
  2 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA               2:28.61    2:16.58  
  3 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA               2:19.83    2:16.62  
  4 Viramontes, Isaiah J      15 RAA-CA                    NT    2:32.20  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA               1:04.38    1:02.20  
  2 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA               1:01.73    1:03.24  
  3 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA               1:04.27    1:04.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Edwards, Matthew A        16 RST-CA               1:09.77    1:08.08  
  2 Kim, Dabin J              15 RST-CA               1:13.58    1:09.06  
  3 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA               1:13.18    1:10.16  
  4 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA               1:12.12    1:10.91  
  5 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA               1:10.67    1:11.09  
  6 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA               1:14.29    1:13.10  
  7 Houser, Jackson F         15 RST-CA               1:09.86    1:13.62  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:03.83  
  2 Forcinel, Andrew C        15 DSRT-CA              1:17.87    1:15.48  
  3 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA               1:18.45    1:18.32  
  4 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA               1:19.96    1:19.82  
  5 Wang, William             16 RST-CA               1:20.08    1:21.30  
  6 Viramontes, Isaiah J      15 RAA-CA                    NT    1:33.34  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Warren F           15 CHS-CA               2:16.26    2:19.80  
  2 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA               2:23.63    2:22.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Edwards, Matthew A        16 RST-CA               2:34.31    2:28.22  
  2 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA               2:36.49    2:31.51  
  3 Houser, Jackson F         15 RST-CA               2:32.96    2:37.87  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA               1:15.17    1:10.26  
  2 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA               1:14.07    1:12.08  
  3 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA              1:11.77    1:12.85  
  4 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA               1:14.83    1:16.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA               1:16.05    1:13.37  
  2 Edwards, Matthew A        16 RST-CA               1:16.06    1:16.04  
  3 Huang, Warren F           15 CHS-CA               1:17.18    1:18.83  
  4 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA               1:18.42    1:19.24  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Forcinel, Andrew C        15 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:16.89  
  2 Viramontes, Isaiah J      15 RAA-CA                    NT    1:22.70  
  3 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA               1:29.11    1:25.93  
  4 Wang, William             16 RST-CA               1:24.44    1:27.58  
  5 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:30.44  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carbajal, Dante R         16 FAC-CA               1:00.40      56.91  
  2 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA              1:00.13      58.70  
  3 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA                 58.24      59.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Forcinel, Andrew C        15 DSRT-CA              1:09.30    1:05.01  
  2 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA               1:10.28    1:05.74  
  3 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA               1:07.29    1:07.22  
  4 Villagomez, Angel A       15 RAA-CA               1:09.46    1:08.93  
  5 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA               1:05.64    1:09.13  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Edwards, Matthew A        16 RST-CA               1:12.96    1:09.17  
  2 Kim, Dabin J              15 RST-CA               1:12.50    1:10.07  
  3 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA               1:11.84    1:12.51  
  4 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA               1:11.90    1:12.68  
  5 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 UN-04-CA             1:27.36    1:15.89  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA               2:10.08    2:17.99  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA               2:15.58    2:13.89  
  2 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA              2:14.98    2:15.53  
  3 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA               2:21.55    2:22.36  
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Warren F           15 CHS-CA               2:24.37    2:24.05  
  2 Edwards, Matthew A        16 RST-CA               2:33.31    2:28.65  
  3 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA               2:28.32    2:29.59  
  4 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA               2:26.69    2:32.03  
 -- Houser, Jackson F         15 RST-CA               2:33.68         DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA               2:36.17    2:34.74  
  2 Forcinel, Andrew C        15 DSRT-CA              2:35.53    2:36.31  
  3 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                    NT    2:40.49  
  4 Wang, William             16 RST-CA               2:43.56    2:45.19  
  5 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:58.90  
 -- Viramontes, Isaiah J      15 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Garcia, Nicholas A 15           2) Hwang, Tony 17                 
     3) Cervera, Ben W 16               4) Covarrubias, David 15          
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:57.20  
     1) Covarrubias, David 15           2) Hwang, Tony 17                 
     3) Carbajal, Dante R 16            4) Cervera, Ben W 16              
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Poon, Gabriel G 16              2) Garcia, Nicholas A 15          
     3) Cabrera, Diego A 17             4) Nunez, Chris M 15              
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA              5:14.55    5:02.89  
  2 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA               5:32.42    5:37.73  
  3 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               5:38.16    5:40.05  
  4 Rosalez, Joseph A         14 FAC-CA               5:43.91    5:40.96  
  5 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              6:13.41    5:43.22  
  6 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA               5:44.13    5:54.86  
  7 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA               6:09.65    5:56.65  
  8 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA               6:22.05    5:58.71  
  9 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              5:59.87    6:05.77  
 10 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA               6:23.31    6:13.69  
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA             11:01.45   10:48.67  
       28.75  1:01.53  1:35.03  2:08.18  2:41.16  3:13.64  3:46.47  4:19.51
     4:51.83  5:24.94  5:58.32  6:30.73  7:03.13  7:35.97  8:08.61  8:41.22
     9:14.06  9:46.00 10:18.25 10:48.67                                    
  6 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA              12:30.93   11:53.03  
       29.53  1:04.21  1:40.47  2:16.49  2:52.92  3:29.52  4:05.36  4:41.86
     5:18.92  5:55.48  6:32.15  7:09.26  7:45.40  8:22.57  8:58.15  9:34.50
    10:10.85 10:46.63 11:21.16 11:53.03                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA              2:38.60    2:39.53  
       35.70  1:16.59  1:57.70  2:39.53                                    
  9 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA               2:44.85    2:50.88  
       38.43  1:22.12  2:05.99  2:50.88                                    
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              5:30.05    5:10.59  
       32.12  1:10.41  1:51.98  2:34.10  3:18.97  4:04.95  4:38.52  5:10.59
  6 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA              5:06.54    5:10.98  
       33.96  1:14.40  1:53.63  2:32.82  3:18.43  4:01.78  4:37.57  5:10.98
  7 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA               5:48.90    5:12.53  
       33.21  1:10.60  1:52.35  2:33.21  3:17.38  4:02.29  4:38.43  5:12.53
  8 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA               5:48.90    5:28.78  
       32.65  1:12.88  1:53.49  2:32.94  3:22.32  4:11.17  4:51.14  5:28.78
 -- Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               5:48.90         DQ  
       35.94  1:21.05  2:06.38  2:51.55  3:39.84  4:29.39  5:05.29       DQ