Eastern Committee Championships - Meet Results

Eastern Committee Championships
2/16/2018 - 2/18/2018
,  
Updated: 2/19/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mesa Aquatics          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/19/2018 07:21 AM
      2018 CA Eastern Committee SC Championships - 2/16/2018 to 2/18/2018      
                              Sanction #: S18-048                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                34.92      32.27  
  2 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                 35.82      35.05  
  3 Clendenen, Chloe A         8 RAA-CA                 38.37      37.07  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                38.20      38.99  
  5 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                41.51      39.05  
  6 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA                41.26      39.28  
  7 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                40.43      39.44  
  8 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                41.61      40.09  
  9 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     8 PST-CA                 42.49      40.46  
 10 Asbury, Grace I            8 Fusion Aquatics-CA     40.20      40.51  
 11 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                40.59      41.16  
 12 Siepker, Grace R           8 TMEC-CA                42.79      41.43  
 13 Benggon, Myla E            8 PST-CA                 41.83      41.58  
 14 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                44.82      41.61  
 15 Devine, Ellie C            8 PST-CA                 44.87      42.44  
 16 Rosenthal, Audrey R        7 CCAQ-CA                43.91      42.91  
 17 Paul, Denise C             6 MESA-CA                47.19      43.09  
 18 Mleziva, Natalya R         8 PST-CA                 47.60      43.36  
 19 Shore, Ashley B            8 MESA-CA                43.33      43.98  
 20 Bui, Emika A               7 PST-CA                 45.90      44.09  
 21 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA                47.54      44.88  
 22 Miner, Maddison L          7 RST-CA                 44.73      45.61  
 23 Roldan, Chevelle L         8 PST-CA                 47.48      46.45  
 24 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                 48.35      47.06  
 25 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                42.10      47.28  
 26 Andrade, Jovee E           7 CHS-CA                 47.26      47.86  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA              1:17.90    1:12.49  
       34.33  1:12.49                                                      
  2 Clendenen, Chloe A         8 RAA-CA               1:25.46    1:22.64  
       40.31  1:22.64                                                      
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA              1:25.37    1:26.00  
       40.72  1:26.00                                                      
  4 Asbury, Grace I            8 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:30.39    1:28.08  
       41.50  1:28.08                                                      
  5 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA              1:30.16    1:28.69  
       42.20  1:28.69                                                      
  6 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA              1:27.20    1:30.70  
       43.18  1:30.70                                                      
  7 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA              1:36.32    1:31.46  
       40.92  1:31.46                                                      
  8 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA              1:31.76    1:31.74  
       43.51  1:31.74                                                      
  9 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA              1:33.34    1:31.90  
       43.58  1:31.90                                                      
 10 VanRensburg, Zelma Z       8 MESA-CA              1:43.50    1:35.40  
       44.67  1:35.40                                                      
 11 Miner, Maddison L          7 RST-CA               1:38.21    1:36.34  
       45.08  1:36.34                                                      
 12 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA              1:38.46    1:36.58  
       47.06  1:36.58                                                      
 13 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA              1:45.43    1:40.25  
       46.97  1:40.25                                                      
 14 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA              1:41.00    1:43.09  
       47.94  1:43.09                                                      
 15 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     8 PST-CA               1:44.01    1:44.20  
       47.26  1:44.20                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                44.55      40.82  
  2 Clendenen, Chloe A         8 RAA-CA                 43.85      41.81  
  3 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                 46.04      42.44  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                43.72      43.08  
  5 Littler, Khloe R           8 RAA-CA                 49.15      45.06  
  6 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                48.07      45.40  
  7 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                48.84      45.81  
  8 Asbury, Grace I            8 Fusion Aquatics-CA     47.78      45.94  
  9 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                49.96      46.52  
 10 Siepker, Grace R           8 TMEC-CA                52.49      47.06  
 11 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                49.99      47.63  
 12 Rosenthal, Audrey R        7 CCAQ-CA                50.14      48.92  
 13 Benggon, Myla E            8 PST-CA                 49.52      49.25  
 14 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA                55.80      50.64  
 15 Shore, Ashley B            8 MESA-CA                57.15      51.68  
 16 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                 51.96      52.17  
 16 Mleziva, Natalya R         8 PST-CA                 54.98      52.17  
 18 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                 53.15      53.71  
 19 Roldan, Chevelle L         8 PST-CA                 52.98      54.07  
 20 Bui, Emika A               7 PST-CA                 57.49      55.04  
 21 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                57.51      55.15  
 22 Andrade, Jovee E           7 CHS-CA                 56.75      55.85  
 23 Miner, Maddison L          7 RST-CA                 51.83      58.33  
 24 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     8 PST-CA                 56.99      58.84  
 25 Devine, Ellie C            8 PST-CA                 57.55    1:05.42  
 -- Paul, Denise C             6 MESA-CA                52.92         DQ  
 -- VanRensburg, Zelma Z       8 MESA-CA                55.15         DQ  
 -- Ferro, Scarlet B           8 MESA-CA                55.29         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                49.24      44.68  
  2 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                50.31      47.95  
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                48.03      48.10  
  4 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA                49.41      49.25  
  5 Asbury, Grace I            8 Fusion Aquatics-CA     48.30      49.40  
  6 Clendenen, Chloe A         8 RAA-CA                 51.79      49.65  
  7 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                50.73      49.83  
  8 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                54.29      50.24  
  9 Elliott, River J           8 HVDA-CA              1:01.74      50.26  
 10 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA                53.15      51.21  
 11 Siepker, Grace R           8 TMEC-CA                51.57      51.93  
 12 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA              1:02.80      54.37  
 13 Littler, Khloe R           8 RAA-CA               1:01.94      55.06  
 14 Miner, Maddison L          7 RST-CA                 57.49      56.51  
 15 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     8 PST-CA                 56.14      57.10  
 16 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                59.75      59.61  
 -- Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                57.69         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                45.10      42.52  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                46.13      42.63  
  3 Clendenen, Chloe A         8 RAA-CA                 43.71      42.89  
  4 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                48.18      45.94  
  5 Asbury, Grace I            8 Fusion Aquatics-CA     46.08      46.18  
  6 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                50.34      47.41  
  7 Bradbury, Autumn S         7 MVAQ-CA                53.52      50.24  
  8 Miner, Maddison L          7 RST-CA                 55.11      54.90  
 -- Siepker, Grace R           8 TMEC-CA                54.74         DQ  
 -- Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                55.60         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA              1:32.79    1:27.94  
       41.75  1:27.94                                                      
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA              1:35.31    1:30.11  
       42.02  1:30.11                                                      
  3 Clendenen, Chloe A         8 RAA-CA               1:38.13    1:31.42  
       42.12  1:31.42                                                      
  4 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA               1:31.23    1:33.09  
       44.94  1:33.09                                                      
  5 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA              1:44.57    1:35.42  
       46.18  1:35.42                                                      
  6 Asbury, Grace I            8 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:39.55    1:36.33  
       45.39  1:36.33                                                      
  7 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA              1:44.27    1:37.34  
       46.26  1:37.34                                                      
  8 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA              1:40.69    1:39.47  
       47.77  1:39.47                                                      
  9 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA              1:45.05    1:39.74  
       44.40  1:39.74                                                      
 10 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA              1:48.29    1:40.69  
       50.79  1:40.69                                                      
 11 Benggon, Myla E            8 PST-CA               1:45.45    1:45.10  
       46.79  1:45.10                                                      
 12 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA              1:45.12    1:45.12  
       50.51  1:45.12                                                      
 13 Siepker, Grace R           8 TMEC-CA              1:44.76    1:45.88  
       52.80  1:45.88                                                      
 14 Shore, Ashley B            8 MESA-CA              1:57.26    1:49.48  
       52.22  1:49.48                                                      
 15 Littler, Khloe R           8 RAA-CA               1:55.57    1:50.10  
       51.26  1:50.10                                                      
 16 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA              1:57.90    1:51.17  
       57.29  1:51.17                                                      
 17 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA              1:56.52    2:00.12  
       58.47  2:00.12                                                      
 -- Miner, Maddison L          7 RST-CA               1:51.99         DQ  
       56.38       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:50.14    2:51.09  
     1) Courtney, Leah G 8              2) Siepker, Grace R 8             
     3) Eyler, Brooklyn N 7             4) Mejia, Madeline A 8            
       47.28  1:26.79  2:10.17  2:51.09                                    
  2 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:55.69  
     1) Devine, Ellie C 8               2) Bui, Emika A 7                 
     3) Estrada Maravilla, Regina 7     4) Souza-Dolence, Riley A 8       
       42.94  1:25.21  2:12.66  2:55.69                                    
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:01.77    2:57.22  
     1) Shore, Ashley B 8               2) Arcerito, Angelina V 7         
     3) Paul, Denise C 6                4) Harvey, Christina L 8          
       48.21  1:31.62  2:12.33  2:57.22                                    
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    3:25.27    3:16.61  
     1) Miller, Eli M 8                 2) VanRensburg, Zelma Z 8         
     3) Ferro, Scarlet B 8              4) Torres, Jenavieve P 7          
       51.22  1:32.82  2:18.48  3:16.61                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:23.69         DQ  
     1) Richmond, Kaylee 8              2) McGaughy, Ainsley W 8          
     3) Douglas, McKenzie M 8           4) Schneider, Addison T 8         
       34.84  1:12.39  1:55.51       DQ                                    
 
Girls 5-8 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:52.87    2:51.53  
     1) Schneider, Addison T 8          2) Mejia, Madeline A 8            
     3) Douglas, McKenzie M 8           4) Richmond, Kaylee 8             
       41.47  1:32.99  2:23.54  2:51.53                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    4:05.00    3:52.05  
     1) Miller, Eli M 8                 2) Ferro, Scarlet B 8             
     3) VanRensburg, Zelma Z 8          4) Torres, Jenavieve P 7          
       54.55  2:15.40  2:59.86  3:52.05                                    
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                              NT    3:57.33  
     1) Mleziva, Natalya R 8            2) Bui, Emika A 7                 
     3) Estrada Maravilla, Regina 7     4) Benggon, Eliana V 6            
       51.36  1:57.49  2:51.64  3:57.33                                    
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:23.35         DQ  
     1) Roldan, Chevelle L 8            2) Souza-Dolence, Riley A 8       
     3) Benggon, Myla E 8               4) Devine, Ellie C 8              
       55.54  1:56.14  2:44.93       DQ                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:29.16         DQ  
     1) Arcerito, Angelina V 7          2) Harvey, Christina L 8          
     3) Shore, Ashley B 8               4) Paul, Denise C 6               
       47.97  1:39.56  2:31.19       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                28.85      28.77  
  2 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.72      29.73  
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                29.78      29.76  
  4 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                 29.85      29.81  
  5 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                 30.71      30.91  
  6 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                32.80      30.97  
  7 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA                 31.87      31.54  
  8 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     31.64      31.88  
  9 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC-CA                32.58      32.04  
 10 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA                 34.61      32.30  
 10 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA                31.79      32.30  
 12 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                34.57      32.32  
 13 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                 34.67      32.52  
 14 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                32.60      32.65  
 15 Vosloo, Marina E           9 TCC-CA                 33.40      32.84  
 16 Cohut, Sarah M             9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.22      33.22  
 17 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                 33.69      33.42  
 18 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                 34.94      33.51  
 19 Savage, Olivia G           9 TCC-CA                 35.27      33.63  
 20 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                34.76      33.84  
 21 Ingram, Anna C             9 TMEC-CA                33.60      34.01  
 22 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                 36.22      34.02  
 23 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                32.92      34.42  
 24 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                33.40      34.53  
 25 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                 34.60      34.63  
 26 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                36.78      34.70  
 27 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA                34.84      34.76  
 28 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                 35.92      34.89  
 29 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                35.22      35.18  
 30 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                 35.01      35.26  
 31 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                36.04      35.32  
 32 Leal, Nevaeh J            10 MESA-CA                36.10      35.62  
 33 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA                 35.97      35.66  
 34 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                36.43      36.10  
 35 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.27      36.20  
 36 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA                37.00      36.29  
 37 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                37.00      36.35  
 38 Meyer, Mia G               9 PST-CA                 36.64      36.49  
 39 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  10 TCC-CA                 36.74      36.81  
 40 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                 36.92      37.38  
 41 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                36.90      37.43  
 42 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA                 35.40      37.47  
 43 Pedroche, Mayumi A         9 CHS-CA                 37.00      38.42  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                   NT      31.59  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              1:00.88    1:00.53  
       28.67  1:00.53                                                      
  2 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA              1:05.01    1:01.57  
       29.67  1:01.57                                                      
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:03.82    1:02.04  
       29.84  1:02.04                                                      
  4 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.57    1:02.98  
       30.72  1:02.98                                                      
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA              1:04.62    1:04.03  
       31.12  1:04.03                                                      
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA              1:06.12    1:04.89  
       31.59  1:04.89                                                      
  7 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA               1:07.65    1:07.68  
       32.53  1:07.68                                                      
  8 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              1:10.85    1:07.93  
       32.95  1:07.93                                                      
  9 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA               1:14.85    1:07.97  
       32.81  1:07.97                                                      
 10 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA              1:08.22    1:09.84  
       33.73  1:09.84                                                      
 11 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA               1:17.24    1:10.73  
       34.12  1:10.73                                                      
 12 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA               1:19.76    1:10.79  
       34.36  1:10.79                                                      
 13 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA               1:16.24    1:11.64  
       34.50  1:11.64                                                      
 14 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA              1:16.69    1:11.67  
       34.04  1:11.67                                                      
 15 Knoll, Brinley A          10 CCAQ-CA              1:17.53    1:11.97  
       34.83  1:11.97                                                      
 16 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA              1:15.77    1:12.16  
       34.28  1:12.16                                                      
 17 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.84    1:12.47  
       35.19  1:12.47                                                      
 18 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA              1:19.86    1:12.91  
       36.28  1:12.91                                                      
 19 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC-CA              1:12.77    1:13.18  
       35.47  1:13.18                                                      
 20 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA               1:16.65    1:13.29  
       35.52  1:13.29                                                      
 21 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA              1:20.71    1:13.30  
       34.95  1:13.30                                                      
 22 Kou, Esther K             10 CCAQ-CA              1:16.84    1:13.72  
       34.78  1:13.72                                                      
 23 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA              1:14.15    1:13.80  
       35.56  1:13.80                                                      
 24 Savage, Olivia G           9 TCC-CA               1:17.10    1:13.86  
       34.71  1:13.86                                                      
 25 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA              1:18.47    1:14.37  
       35.05  1:14.37                                                      
 26 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA               1:13.51    1:14.50  
       35.99  1:14.50                                                      
 27 Ingram, Anna C             9 TMEC-CA              1:17.08    1:15.00  
       35.40  1:15.00                                                      
 28 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA               1:20.17    1:16.37  
       36.44  1:16.37                                                      
 29 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA               1:16.12    1:16.68  
       35.30  1:16.68                                                      
 30 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA              1:19.36    1:17.21  
       37.63  1:17.21                                                      
 31 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.69    1:17.24  
       36.61  1:17.24                                                      
 32 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA              1:19.24    1:17.25  
       37.53  1:17.25                                                      
 33 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA              1:16.24    1:18.02  
       37.94  1:18.02                                                      
 34 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA               1:21.24    1:18.14  
       37.22  1:18.14                                                      
 35 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA               1:17.47    1:18.67  
       36.51  1:18.67                                                      
 36 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA              1:18.48    1:18.84  
       38.67  1:18.84                                                      
 37 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA              1:19.09    1:19.26  
       37.04  1:19.26                                                      
 38 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              1:20.23    1:21.49  
       39.23  1:21.49                                                      
 39 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA              1:21.50    1:22.41  
       38.73  1:22.41                                                      
 40 Villanueva, Alexa I       10 FAC-CA               1:20.39    1:22.87  
       40.06  1:22.87                                                      
 41 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA              1:21.50    1:56.39  
       57.89  1:56.39                                                      
 -- Vosloo, Marina E           9 TCC-CA               1:15.94         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              2:17.83    2:13.59  
       30.68  1:05.07  1:40.49  2:13.59                                    
  2 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA              2:19.90    2:13.61  
       30.81  1:05.21  1:40.39  2:13.61                                    
  3 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:22.09    2:16.80  
       31.90  1:06.76  1:42.29  2:16.80                                    
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA              2:26.00    2:17.95  
       32.89  1:07.91  1:43.52  2:17.95                                    
  5 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              2:25.61    2:24.34  
       33.25  1:09.76  1:47.56  2:24.34                                    
  6 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA              2:27.65    2:25.66  
       33.88  1:11.41  1:49.53  2:25.66                                    
  7 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:34.71    2:30.81  
       35.84  1:14.46  1:52.41  2:30.81                                    
  8 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA               2:42.18    2:33.20  
       35.04  1:14.19  1:54.20  2:33.20                                    
  9 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA              2:34.61    2:35.73  
       36.63  1:16.90  1:57.14  2:35.73                                    
 10 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:34.71    2:36.03  
       34.19  1:13.73  1:55.22  2:36.03                                    
 11 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC-CA              2:39.18    2:39.74  
       36.85  1:17.75  1:59.82  2:39.74                                    
 12 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA               2:40.57    2:40.08  
       35.87  1:16.48  1:57.15  2:40.08                                    
 13 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA               2:47.54    2:44.19  
       35.58  1:17.72  2:01.72  2:44.19                                    
 14 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA              2:53.96    2:46.68  
       38.36  1:21.50  2:05.19  2:46.68                                    
 15 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA              2:45.21    2:48.84  
       39.38  1:22.09  2:05.64  2:48.84                                    
 16 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              2:54.48    2:49.21  
       40.34  1:24.76  2:08.25  2:49.21                                    
 17 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA               2:47.59    2:50.78  
       38.69  1:22.21  2:06.47  2:50.78                                    
 18 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA              2:50.68    2:52.16  
       39.37  1:24.68  2:09.72  2:52.16                                    
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              2:19.59    5:57.58  
       31.58  1:07.15  1:43.43  2:19.61  2:55.85  3:32.96  4:09.40  4:46.61
     5:23.18  5:57.58                                                      
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA              2:26.00    5:58.04  
       33.41  1:08.69  1:45.67  2:22.20  2:59.03  3:35.25  4:11.59  4:48.15
     5:23.93  5:58.04                                                      
  3 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              2:17.83    5:59.80  
       31.08  1:06.96  1:43.69  2:19.99  2:56.65  3:33.33  4:10.64  4:47.87
     5:24.30  5:59.80                                                      
  4 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:22.09    6:10.27  
       32.87  1:09.40  1:47.41  2:24.69  3:03.06  3:41.09  4:19.21  4:57.92
     5:35.16  6:10.27                                                      
  5 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA              2:42.00    6:18.36  
       33.24  1:10.60  1:48.98  2:27.61  3:06.18  3:44.80  4:23.66  5:02.86
     5:41.49  6:18.36                                                      
  6 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              2:25.61    6:26.65  
       33.88  1:11.39  1:50.68  2:30.25  3:09.69  3:49.60  4:29.53  5:09.00
     5:48.03  6:26.65                                                      
  7 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA              2:34.61    6:40.90  
       37.96  1:18.71  1:59.32  2:39.79  3:20.15  4:00.42  4:40.68  5:21.32
     6:01.81  6:40.90                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                34.02      32.27  
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                34.25      33.15  
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                35.79      34.36  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                35.80      34.80  
  5 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA                35.87      35.36  
  6 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA                 38.75      35.71  
  7 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                 37.47      37.08  
  8 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA                 41.81      37.85  
  9 Cohut, Sarah M             9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.34      37.90  
 10 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.72      37.94  
 11 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA                 39.23      37.96  
 12 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                 40.45      38.63  
 13 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                38.11      38.88  
 14 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA                39.75      38.96  
 15 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                 43.89      39.28  
 16 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC-CA                40.10      39.35  
 17 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                39.29      39.47  
 18 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                 41.47      39.70  
 19 Ingram, Anna C             9 TMEC-CA                41.96      39.94  
 20 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                40.15      40.07  
 21 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA                41.09      40.16  
 22 Black, Sophia E           10 CCAQ-CA                40.93      40.55  
 23 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                41.97      40.80  
 24 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                 43.68      40.87  
 25 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                40.71      40.99  
 26 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                42.84      41.14  
 27 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                41.38      41.19  
 28 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                 41.05      41.20  
 29 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                 41.36      41.34  
 30 Meyer, Mia G               9 PST-CA                 44.18      41.53  
 31 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     42.61      41.63  
 32 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA                44.00      41.73  
 33 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                42.72      42.14  
 34 Vosloo, Marina E           9 TCC-CA                 42.11      42.34  
 35 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                 42.56      42.65  
 36 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                44.00      42.98  
 37 Pedroche, Mayumi A         9 CHS-CA                 43.45      43.01  
 38 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  10 TCC-CA                 44.23      43.09  
 39 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                42.93      43.26  
 40 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                 44.06      44.28  
 41 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA                 44.24      45.17  
 -- Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA                43.83         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:12.05    1:10.24  
       33.83  1:10.24                                                      
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA              1:16.49    1:13.25  
       36.24  1:13.25                                                      
  3 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA              1:15.32    1:14.33  
       35.84  1:14.33                                                      
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA              1:16.36    1:14.86  
       37.29  1:14.86                                                      
  5 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA               1:23.13    1:19.83  
       38.60  1:19.83                                                      
  6 Cohut, Sarah M             9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.93    1:20.15  
       38.03  1:20.15                                                      
  7 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:21.37    1:20.16  
       39.49  1:20.16                                                      
  8 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA              1:21.12    1:20.68  
       38.54  1:20.68                                                      
  9 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              1:23.22    1:21.18  
       39.63  1:21.18                                                      
 10 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.55    1:21.88  
       39.18  1:21.88                                                      
 11 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA               1:31.42    1:22.45  
       40.15  1:22.45                                                      
 12 Ingram, Anna C             9 TMEC-CA              1:28.71    1:23.02  
       40.18  1:23.02                                                      
 13 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA              1:26.67    1:23.58  
       42.00  1:23.58                                                      
 14 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA              1:29.60    1:24.68  
       41.24  1:24.68                                                      
 15 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA              1:24.12    1:24.72  
       42.41  1:24.72                                                      
 16 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA              1:26.05    1:25.52  
       41.34  1:25.52                                                      
 17 Black, Sophia E           10 CCAQ-CA              1:27.64    1:25.86  
       42.25  1:25.86                                                      
 18 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:26.16    1:25.98  
       43.01  1:25.98                                                      
 19 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA              1:29.92    1:27.22  
       43.24  1:27.22                                                      
 20 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              1:28.74    1:27.46  
       44.01  1:27.46                                                      
 21 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA               1:28.95    1:27.68  
       42.99  1:27.68                                                      
 22 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA              1:28.74    1:27.80  
       43.87  1:27.80                                                      
 23 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC-CA              1:30.14    1:29.36  
       43.89  1:29.36                                                      
 24 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA              1:35.66    1:29.44  
       43.31  1:29.44                                                      
 25 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA              1:33.09    1:29.63  
       43.78  1:29.63                                                      
 26 Vosloo, Marina E           9 TCC-CA               1:36.50    1:29.66  
       43.44  1:29.66                                                      
 27 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA              1:31.48    1:29.71  
       42.62  1:29.71                                                      
 28 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              1:32.77    1:30.71  
       43.97  1:30.71                                                      
 29 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA               1:30.18    1:30.92  
       43.77  1:30.92                                                      
 30 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA               1:32.35    1:31.00  
       43.35  1:31.00                                                      
 31 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  10 TCC-CA               1:32.09    1:31.87  
       43.41  1:31.87                                                      
 32 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA              1:34.72    1:32.58  
       44.39  1:32.58                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                37.86      35.94  
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                38.84      37.49  
  3 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                 40.85      39.39  
  4 Knoll, Brinley A          10 CCAQ-CA                43.67      39.84  
  5 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                42.38      40.76  
  6 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                 45.77      41.62  
  7 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                 46.36      41.81  
  7 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA                44.66      41.81  
  9 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                43.61      41.86  
 10 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                 43.97      41.92  
 11 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                44.47      42.12  
 12 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                45.42      42.24  
 13 Savage, Olivia G           9 TCC-CA                 43.50      42.46  
 14 Cohut, Sarah M             9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     43.57      42.79  
 15 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                47.34      43.11  
 16 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                 47.92      43.20  
 17 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                 45.37      43.32  
 18 Villanueva, Alexa I       10 FAC-CA                 46.84      43.79  
 19 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                43.77      44.34  
 20 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA                 47.47      44.37  
 21 Lauritzen, Valerie M       9 MMST-CA                44.28      44.39  
 22 Ingram, Anna C             9 TMEC-CA                47.31      44.44  
 23 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                 45.90      44.59  
 24 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                47.55      46.01  
 25 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                49.31      46.50  
 26 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                 47.72      46.78  
 27 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                49.46      46.97  
 28 Garza, Elianna G          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     46.87      47.15  
 29 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA                48.89      47.33  
 30 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                47.53      47.50  
 31 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                 47.68      48.03  
 32 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                49.78      48.11  
 33 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                 49.09      48.19  
 34 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA                49.09      49.76  
 35 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  10 TCC-CA                 49.60      51.11  
 36 Toon, Lily R              10 MESA-CA                49.78      51.62  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA              1:23.62    1:18.16  
       37.39  1:18.16                                                      
  2 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA               1:30.38    1:25.97  
       40.74  1:25.97                                                      
  3 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA              1:30.14    1:27.52  
       42.18  1:27.52                                                      
  4 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA               1:41.13    1:30.21  
       43.47  1:30.21                                                      
  5 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA              1:32.85    1:31.35  
       43.74  1:31.35                                                      
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA              1:37.67    1:32.42  
       42.88  1:32.42                                                      
  7 Vosloo, Marina E           9 TCC-CA               1:46.06    1:32.79  
       44.15  1:32.79                                                      
  8 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA              1:45.89    1:33.08  
       44.88  1:33.08                                                      
  9 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA               1:35.49    1:33.20  
       43.85  1:33.20                                                      
 10 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA               1:34.26    1:33.22  
       43.61  1:33.22                                                      
 11 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:34.73    1:34.16  
       44.24  1:34.16                                                      
 12 Knighten, Bre K            9 TMEC-CA              1:35.98    1:34.39  
       46.25  1:34.39                                                      
 13 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA               1:42.43    1:34.72  
       45.44  1:34.72                                                      
 14 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA               1:38.60    1:35.55  
       45.40  1:35.55                                                      
 15 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA              1:41.63    1:36.33  
       44.85  1:36.33                                                      
 16 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA              1:42.51    1:39.35  
       47.66  1:39.35                                                      
 17 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA              1:45.15    1:39.38  
       47.37  1:39.38                                                      
 18 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA              1:37.29    1:39.67  
       46.68  1:39.67                                                      
 19 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              1:46.65    1:39.89  
       48.12  1:39.89                                                      
 20 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA               1:43.69    1:39.93  
       46.21  1:39.93                                                      
 21 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA              1:45.71    1:40.05  
       46.16  1:40.05                                                      
 22 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA               1:42.27    1:40.74  
       48.12  1:40.74                                                      
 23 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA              1:47.28    1:41.44  
       48.99  1:41.44                                                      
 24 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA               1:44.24    1:42.32  
       49.16  1:42.32                                                      
 25 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA               1:43.07    1:42.61  
       48.22  1:42.61                                                      
 26 Garza, Elianna G          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:43.77    1:43.68  
       49.78  1:43.68                                                      
 27 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA              1:46.88    1:44.65  
       50.06  1:44.65                                                      
 28 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA              1:44.24    1:48.57  
       53.01  1:48.57                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                   NT      33.92  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA                32.42      31.77  
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                34.53      32.64  
  3 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                 34.62      33.48  
  4 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                 34.87      34.04  
  5 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA                 37.10      34.74  
  6 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                 40.73      35.34  
  7 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA                37.55      35.86  
  8 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                39.61      36.49  
  9 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                39.27      37.25  
 10 Knoll, Brinley A          10 CCAQ-CA                41.20      37.89  
 11 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                 41.31      38.48  
 11 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     38.01      38.48  
 13 Kou, Esther K             10 CCAQ-CA                40.25      38.76  
 14 Cohut, Sarah M             9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.93      38.91  
 15 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                39.92      39.34  
 16 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                 38.37      39.42  
 17 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                 38.63      39.44  
 18 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                41.48      39.92  
 19 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     41.68      39.94  
 20 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                 40.37      40.24  
 21 Garza, Elianna G          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     40.99      40.48  
 22 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                39.51      41.16  
 23 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                 40.22      41.37  
 24 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                 40.83      41.97  
 25 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                40.04      42.16  
 26 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                38.23      45.35  
 -- Villanueva, Alexa I       10 FAC-CA                 40.60         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              1:09.69    1:08.77  
       32.08  1:08.77                                                      
  2 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA              1:09.26    1:09.46  
       32.34  1:09.46                                                      
  3 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA               1:15.88    1:12.69  
       33.88  1:12.69                                                      
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA              1:23.33    1:17.70  
       36.40  1:17.70                                                      
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA              1:18.85    1:20.09  
       37.89  1:20.09                                                      
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA              1:22.65    1:20.99  
       37.14  1:20.99                                                      
  7 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA               1:21.04    1:22.97  
       35.64  1:22.97                                                      
  8 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA               1:34.61    1:24.31  
       37.37  1:24.31                                                      
  9 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA               1:22.98    1:25.05  
       37.27  1:25.05                                                      
 10 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:27.33    1:28.35  
       40.61  1:28.35                                                      
 11 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA              1:33.71    1:29.16  
       41.16  1:29.16                                                      
 12 Knighten, Bre K            9 TMEC-CA              1:34.00    1:29.66  
       40.66  1:29.66                                                      
 12 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA               1:26.65    1:29.66  
       40.64  1:29.66                                                      
 14 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA              1:33.88    1:33.85  
       41.00  1:33.85                                                      
 15 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA               1:34.68    1:39.26  
       43.80  1:39.26                                                      
 -- Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA              1:31.30         DQ  
       44.77       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA              1:12.04    1:10.86  
       32.95  1:10.86                                                      
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:14.73    1:12.56  
       33.06  1:12.56                                                      
  3 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.36    1:17.95  
       37.43  1:17.95                                                      
  4 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA              1:25.67    1:20.49  
       36.74  1:20.49                                                      
  5 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA               1:20.12    1:20.52  
       39.24  1:20.52                                                      
  6 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA               1:28.33    1:21.38  
       39.52  1:21.38                                                      
  7 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA              1:25.40    1:21.68  
       36.49  1:21.68                                                      
  8 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA               1:21.81    1:21.77  
       37.68  1:21.77                                                      
  9 Savage, Olivia G           9 TCC-CA               1:25.31    1:22.54  
       38.87  1:22.54                                                      
 10 Cohut, Sarah M             9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:25.79    1:22.61  
       37.93  1:22.61                                                      
 11 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA              1:21.69    1:22.70  
       39.50  1:22.70                                                      
 12 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA              1:26.65    1:22.73  
       38.00  1:22.73                                                      
 13 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA               1:25.12    1:22.82  
       39.40  1:22.82                                                      
 14 De Vera, Elisha C         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:24.64    1:23.57  
       39.55  1:23.57                                                      
 15 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA               1:25.07    1:23.60  
       40.62  1:23.60                                                      
 16 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA              1:25.44    1:23.94  
       39.36  1:23.94                                                      
 17 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC-CA              1:25.33    1:24.55  
       40.83  1:24.55                                                      
 18 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA               1:25.19    1:26.00  
       41.66  1:26.00                                                      
 19 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA              1:22.77    1:27.26  
       42.50  1:27.26                                                      
 20 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA               1:29.51    1:27.35  
       40.30  1:27.35                                                      
 21 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA              1:34.40    1:27.97  
       40.41  1:27.97                                                      
 22 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA              1:32.05    1:28.61  
       42.98  1:28.61                                                      
 23 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:29.91    1:28.67  
       41.64  1:28.67                                                      
 24 Garza, Elianna G          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:31.26    1:28.89  
       41.98  1:28.89                                                      
 25 Ingram, Anna C             9 TMEC-CA              1:32.99    1:29.09  
       41.59  1:29.09                                                      
 26 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA               1:32.50    1:29.10  
       44.86  1:29.10                                                      
 27 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA              1:28.50    1:29.12  
       42.89  1:29.12                                                      
 28 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA               1:29.96    1:29.62  
       40.10  1:29.62                                                      
 29 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA               1:26.41    1:30.33  
       40.95  1:30.33                                                      
 30 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA              1:34.40    1:31.09  
       44.11  1:31.09                                                      
 31 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              1:31.79    1:32.11  
       44.61  1:32.11                                                      
 32 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA              1:26.60    1:32.35  
       43.45  1:32.35                                                      
 33 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              1:32.27    1:32.62  
       44.00  1:32.62                                                      
 34 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA              1:27.97    1:33.40  
       43.59  1:33.40                                                      
 35 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA               1:29.28    1:33.51  
       45.55  1:33.51                                                      
 36 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA              1:33.57    1:34.91  
       45.74  1:34.91                                                      
 37 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA              1:34.40    1:35.47  
       44.69  1:35.47                                                      
 -- Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA              1:33.15         DQ  
       43.04       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA              2:37.81    2:32.94  
       33.90           1:57.22  2:32.94                                    
  2 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA              2:36.34    2:36.08  
       34.12  1:14.53  2:00.77  2:36.08                                    
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA              2:51.32    2:39.72  
       33.92  1:14.62  2:05.00  2:39.72                                    
  4 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:41.87    2:40.62  
       35.90  1:18.20  2:06.30  2:40.62                                    
  5 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              2:52.39    2:51.68  
       40.44  1:24.02  2:15.56  2:51.68                                    
  6 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:57.42    2:51.77  
       39.93  1:23.50  2:13.78  2:51.77                                    
  7 Knighten, Bre K            9 TMEC-CA              3:04.04    2:56.30  
       39.73  1:23.10  2:56.30  2:56.30                                    
  8 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA              2:54.07    2:56.38  
       40.66  1:23.34  2:15.87  2:56.38                                    
  9 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA              3:06.03    2:56.99  
       38.11  1:22.11  2:15.62  2:56.99                                    
 10 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA              3:00.83    3:03.41  
       43.40  1:29.44  2:19.86  3:03.41                                    
 11 Garza, Elianna G          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:11.82    3:11.32  
       40.83  1:32.93  2:28.73  3:11.32                                    
 12 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              3:21.15    3:12.33  
       48.81  1:34.66  2:31.21  3:12.33                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:09.75    2:07.67  
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn K 9                2) Burgin, Jada N 10              
     3) Van Der Linden, Claire A 10     4) Rivers, Chloe G 10             
       29.37  1:01.68  1:34.44  2:07.67                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:10.90    2:10.97  
     1) Ingram, Anna C 9                2) Cotton, Amanda F 10            
     3) Cravens, Maya D 10              4) Geegbae, Kaila I 10            
       34.90  1:07.75  1:42.87  2:10.97                                    
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:11.60  
     1) Moya, Autumn M 10               2) Fragoza, Valerie O 10          
     3) Osorio, Denise G 9              4) Foster, Kacey D 10             
       35.64  1:05.72  1:40.40  2:11.60                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:12.06  
     1) Thammagno, Gracelynn 10         2) Orellana, Andrea N 10          
     3) Cannavino, Jocelyn 10           4) Aguilar, Sabree A 10           
       33.23  1:08.00  1:39.69  2:12.06                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:16.00    2:12.46  
     1) Vosloo, Marina E 9              2) Choi, Faith Y 10               
     3) Savage, Olivia G 9              4) Gamble, Mia A 10               
       33.59  1:08.73  1:42.36  2:12.46                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:16.77    2:12.87  
     1) Lee, Kate O 9                   2) Knoll, Brinley A 10            
     3) Ma, Zoe 10                      4) Fung, Ashley J 10              
       39.73  1:05.84  1:37.89  2:12.87                                    
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:15.40    2:15.88  
     1) McPhail, Presley L 10           2) Bilhartz, Lucy K 9             
     3) Flores, Kelsey J 9              4) Bian, Alyssa 8                 
       31.69  1:05.60  1:42.19  2:15.88                                    
  8 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:35.23    2:24.38  
     1) Loreno, Yasmine G 10            2) Galvan, Annasten S 9           
     3) Hecht, Shayna 9                 4) Otteson, Ava E 10              
       37.71  1:17.43  1:51.93  2:24.38                                    
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:38.70    2:30.53  
     1) Leal, Nevaeh J 10               2) Segura, Mara J 9               
     3) Seixas, Kylie S 9               4) Huber, Shadia M 10             
       41.64  1:14.55  1:53.85  2:30.53                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:29.68         DQ  
     1) Potter, Irelyn N 10             2) Kou, Esther K 10               
     3) Black, Sophia E 10              4) Hem, Madison J 9               
       35.98  1:09.34  1:46.29       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:26.33    2:22.87  
     1) Knighten, Bre K 9               2) Cotton, Amanda F 10            
     3) Geegbae, Kaila I 10             4) Ingram, Anna C 9               
       43.72  1:20.14  1:50.75  2:22.87                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:27.92    2:24.29  
     1) Flores, Kelsey J 9              2) Bian, Alyssa 8                 
     3) McPhail, Presley L 10           4) Perez, Viviana I 10            
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:28.74    2:25.29  
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn K 9                2) Rivers, Chloe G 10             
     3) Van Der Linden, Claire A 10     4) Burgin, Jada N 10              
       35.02  1:18.64  1:53.81  2:25.29                                    
  4 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:28.24  
     1) Fragoza, Valerie O 10           2) Moya, Autumn M 10              
     3) Foster, Kacey D 10              4) Osorio, Denise G 9             
       37.77  1:20.69  2:28.24                                             
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    2:31.28  
     1) Stover, Julianna M 10           2) Asbury, Gwen A 10              
     3) De Vera, Elisha C 10            4) Cohut, Sarah M 9               
       38.80  1:21.30  1:59.61  2:31.28                                    
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:27.79    2:32.30  
     1) Orellana, Andrea N 10           2) Cannavino, Jocelyn 10          
     3) Aguilar, Sabree A 10            4) Thammagno, Gracelynn 10        
       39.54  1:25.46  1:58.74  2:32.30                                    
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:40.00    2:33.99  
     1) Gamble, Mia A 10                2) Vosloo, Marina E 9             
     3) Savage, Olivia G 9              4) Choi, Faith Y 10               
       39.69  1:20.74  2:00.50  2:33.99                                    
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:43.00    2:38.66  
     1) Black, Sophia E 10              2) Ma, Zoe 10                     
     3) Fung, Ashley J 10               4) Hem, Madison J 9               
       40.22  1:25.56  2:03.15  2:38.66                                    
  9 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:47.26    2:42.98  
     1) Galvan, Annasten S 9            2) Loreno, Yasmine G 10           
     3) Hecht, Shayna 9                 4) Otteson, Ava E 10              
       46.08  1:29.65  2:10.33  2:42.98                                    
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:46.60    2:46.00  
     1) Davis, Braelyn H 10             2) Siepker, Ava R 10              
     3) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A 9      4) Cravens, Maya D 10             
       42.01  1:29.87  2:10.70  2:46.00                                    
 11 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            2:40.03    2:52.83  
     1) Clendenen, Chloe A 8            2) Suarez, Isabelle C 9           
     3) Bilhartz, Lucy K 9              4) Littler, Khloe R 8             
       49.25  1:31.29  2:12.10  2:52.83                                    
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    2:56.79  
     1) Milkie, Charlotte P 9           2) Potter, Irelyn N 10            
     3) Ov, Audrey 8                    4) Rosenthal, Audrey R 7          
       43.27  1:30.53  2:16.41  2:56.79                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    3:10.45         DQ  
     1) Huber, Shadia M 10              2) Seixas, Kylie S 9              
     3) Toon, Lily R 10                 4) Leal, Nevaeh J 10              
       57.08  1:39.56  2:36.53       DQ                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O 10      2) Chin, Maya 9                   
     3) Bivens, Teagen E 8              4) Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A 10    
       41.19           2:13.96       DQ                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'C'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Segura, Mara J 9                2) Mankin, Cameryn R 7            
     3) Yilmaz, Ceren 10                4) Harris, Leilani M 8            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                26.14      26.21  
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 26.62      26.37  
  3 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                26.27      26.42  
  4 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                27.25      27.49  
  5 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 27.27      27.55  
  6 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA               27.06      27.57  
  7 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA                 27.60      27.65  
  8 Pivonka, kay L            12 PST-CA                 27.58      27.88  
Consolations
  9 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                 28.00      27.13  
 10 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                28.02      27.56  
 11 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 27.81      27.59  
 12 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                 28.08      27.88  
 13 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                 27.76      27.89  
 14 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                 27.75      27.99  
 15 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.09      28.03  
 16 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA                27.67      28.59  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                25.60      26.14  
  2 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                25.62      26.27  
  3 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 27.54      26.62  
  4 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA               27.97      27.06  
  5 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                27.25      27.25  
  6 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 28.02      27.27  
  7 Pivonka, kay L            12 PST-CA                 29.78      27.58  
  8 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA                 29.50      27.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA                28.34      27.67  
 10 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                 29.71      27.75  
 11 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                 27.81      27.76  
 12 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 26.66      27.81  
 13 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                 29.00      28.00  
 14 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                27.89      28.02  
 15 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                 28.39      28.08  
 16 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.03      28.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                 29.37      28.25  
 18 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA                28.10      28.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA                 27.90      28.33  
 20 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                 28.96      28.49  
 21 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                 30.19      28.51  
 22 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.25      28.76  
 23 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA                30.62      28.78  
 24 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                 29.92      28.96  
 25 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                 29.93      29.00  
 26 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                29.19      29.02  
 27 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA                28.33      29.04  
 28 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                29.17      29.10  
 29 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                32.44      29.26  
 29 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                 29.70      29.26  
 31 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                29.16      29.30  
 32 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                29.31      29.33  
 33 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                30.22      29.43  
 33 Rogers, Lauren L          12 MESA-CA                29.56      29.43  
 35 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA                31.15      29.50  
 36 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                29.70      29.54  
 37 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                30.82      29.58  
 38 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA                 29.86      29.61  
 39 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA                30.31      29.76  
 40 Moreno, Valeria A         11 RAA-CA                 32.87      29.77  
 41 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                29.45      29.78  
 42 Hongthong, Emily M        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.46      29.82  
 43 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                 30.33      29.94  
 44 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                30.06      29.96  
 45 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                31.07      29.98  
 46 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                 31.06      30.23  
 47 Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA                31.26      30.38  
 48 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                30.67      30.40  
 49 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                 31.96      30.62  
 50 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                 30.49      30.71  
 51 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                30.16      30.73  
 52 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                 32.58      30.75  
 53 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                32.97      30.80  
 54 Littler, Kacie L          12 RAA-CA                 32.37      30.81  
 55 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                31.16      30.93  
 56 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                 31.54      30.96  
 57 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                 30.99      31.13  
 58 Lacey, Vivian N           12 IEAQ-CA                32.02      31.30  
 59 Yan, Maggie J             11 TMEC-CA                31.92      31.31  
 60 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                31.63      31.41  
 61 David, Charlise R         12 TCC-CA                 31.87      31.45  
 62 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA                31.40      31.48  
 63 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA                 32.56      31.53  
 64 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA                33.13      31.59  
 65 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA                31.16      31.66  
 66 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA                 32.13      31.70  
 67 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                 32.30      31.80  
 68 Chan, Sofia M             11 CHS-CA                 32.66      31.86  
 69 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA                 30.89      31.90  
 70 Cinnamo, Gabby M          11 MESA-CA                31.71      32.01  
 71 Asay, Ashley              11 STAR-CA                32.58      32.34  
 72 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                32.76      32.40  
 73 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                 33.22      32.56  
 74 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                32.65      32.75  
 75 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.13      32.82  
 76 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                 32.85      32.90  
 77 Struve, Ellie M           12 TCC-CA                 33.06      32.98  
 78 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                33.32      33.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                57.39      56.11  
       27.54    56.11                                                      
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 58.49      57.88  
       27.96    57.88                                                      
  3 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA               1:00.19      59.34  
       28.60    59.34                                                      
  4 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA                 59.53    1:00.03  
       28.61  1:00.03                                                      
  5 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              1:01.20    1:02.77  
       29.84  1:02.77                                                      
  6 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA               1:01.73    1:02.85  
       29.98  1:02.85                                                      
  7 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA              1:01.47    1:03.02  
       30.28  1:03.02                                                      
  8 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.53    1:04.33  
       31.35  1:04.33                                                      
Consolations
  9 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:02.40    1:00.70  
       29.40  1:00.70                                                      
 10 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              1:02.11    1:02.42  
       29.81  1:02.42                                                      
 11 Tesar, Katharine A        12 UN-04-CA             1:03.06    1:02.77  
       30.21  1:02.77                                                      
 12 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.08    1:03.03  
       30.45  1:03.03                                                      
 13 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA              1:02.87    1:03.63  
       30.49  1:03.63                                                      
 14 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA               1:03.04    1:04.39  
       31.11  1:04.39                                                      
 15 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA               1:03.04    1:05.37  
       31.67  1:05.37                                                      
 16 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA              1:02.99    1:06.28  
       31.62  1:06.28                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                55.09      57.39  
       28.11    57.39                                                      
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA               1:02.08      58.49  
       28.51    58.49                                                      
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA                 57.84      59.53  
       28.35    59.53                                                      
  4 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 58.51    1:00.19  
       28.89  1:00.19                                                      
  5 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               1:01.42    1:00.31  
       28.86  1:00.31                                                      
  6 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              1:01.85    1:01.20  
       29.40  1:01.20                                                      
  7 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                59.55    1:01.47  
       29.68  1:01.47                                                      
  8 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.45    1:01.53  
       30.11  1:01.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA               1:02.58    1:01.73  
       29.03  1:01.73                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.15    1:02.08  
       29.87  1:02.08                                                      
 11 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              1:00.70    1:02.11  
       29.92  1:02.11                                                      
 12 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:02.77    1:02.40  
       29.76  1:02.40                                                      
 13 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA              1:04.52    1:02.87  
       30.60  1:02.87                                                      
 14 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA              1:04.76    1:02.99  
       30.68  1:02.99                                                      
 15 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA               1:03.52    1:03.04  
       30.66  1:03.04                                                      
 15 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA               1:01.88    1:03.04  
       30.96  1:03.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tesar, Katharine A        12 UN-04-CA             1:02.42    1:03.06  
       30.32  1:03.06                                                      
 18 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.84    1:03.37  
       30.32  1:03.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA              1:03.92    1:03.56  
       30.39  1:03.56                                                      
 20 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA              1:04.42    1:03.72  
       30.42  1:03.72                                                      
 20 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               1:05.88    1:03.72  
       30.35  1:03.72                                                      
 22 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:02.53    1:03.75  
       31.32  1:03.75                                                      
 23 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA               1:04.93    1:03.94  
       30.54  1:03.94                                                      
 24 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA              1:03.65    1:04.17  
       29.92  1:04.17                                                      
 25 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA              1:03.77    1:04.42  
       30.98  1:04.42                                                      
 26 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA              1:05.57    1:04.55  
       30.96  1:04.55                                                      
 27 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA               1:05.66    1:04.91  
       30.86  1:04.91                                                      
 28 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA              1:04.63    1:05.40  
       31.63  1:05.40                                                      
 29 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA              1:08.35    1:05.48  
       31.14  1:05.48                                                      
 30 Huang, Marisa R           12 TCC-CA               1:05.23    1:05.60  
       31.26  1:05.60                                                      
 31 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              1:04.97    1:05.74  
       31.03  1:05.74                                                      
 32 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA              1:09.50    1:05.98  
       31.98  1:05.98                                                      
 33 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA               1:08.10    1:06.08  
       32.44  1:06.08                                                      
 34 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-06-CA             1:04.55    1:06.26  
       31.59  1:06.26                                                      
 35 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.72    1:06.44  
       32.39  1:06.44                                                      
 36 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA              1:03.32    1:06.48  
       31.60  1:06.48                                                      
 37 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA               1:04.57    1:06.72  
       32.21  1:06.72                                                      
 38 Eldridge, Abby E          12 PST-CA               1:06.30    1:06.89  
       32.12  1:06.89                                                      
 39 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA               1:07.34    1:07.40  
       32.56  1:07.40                                                      
 40 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA              1:12.55    1:07.64  
       32.14  1:07.64                                                      
 41 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA               1:08.75    1:07.89  
       33.45  1:07.89                                                      
 42 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA               1:08.79    1:07.91  
       32.79  1:07.91                                                      
 43 Cinnamo, Gabby M          11 MESA-CA              1:08.78    1:07.94  
       33.25  1:07.94                                                      
 44 Scudder, Sydney J         11 TCC-CA               1:07.26    1:07.97  
       32.69  1:07.97                                                      
 45 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA               1:07.22    1:08.05  
       32.41  1:08.05                                                      
 46 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA               1:08.01    1:08.28  
       32.92  1:08.28                                                      
 47 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA              1:10.84    1:08.32  
       33.00  1:08.32                                                      
 48 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA               1:10.08    1:08.64  
       33.27  1:08.64                                                      
 49 Moreno, Valeria A         11 RAA-CA               1:08.34    1:08.65  
       32.70  1:08.65                                                      
 50 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA              1:08.70    1:08.74  
       33.48  1:08.74                                                      
 51 Littler, Kacie L          12 RAA-CA               1:08.98    1:09.00  
       32.89  1:09.00                                                      
 52 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA               1:07.75    1:09.32  
       33.54  1:09.32                                                      
 53 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA              1:08.89    1:09.57  
       33.35  1:09.57                                                      
 54 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA              1:10.03    1:10.49  
       34.19  1:10.49                                                      
 55 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA               1:11.37    1:10.70  
       33.68  1:10.70                                                      
 56 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              1:09.28    1:11.05  
       34.43  1:11.05                                                      
 57 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA              1:11.16    1:11.34  
       33.32  1:11.34                                                      
 58 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA              1:11.21    1:11.52  
       34.60  1:11.52                                                      
 59 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA               1:12.64    1:12.48  
       34.44  1:12.48                                                      
 60 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA               1:12.22    1:12.60  
       34.80  1:12.60                                                      
 61 Yan, Maggie J             11 TMEC-CA              1:11.15    1:13.36  
       34.61  1:13.36                                                      
 62 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA               1:12.30    1:14.22  
       36.60  1:14.22                                                      
 63 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA               1:11.04    1:15.26  
       35.54  1:15.26                                                      
 64 Asay, Ashley              11 STAR-CA              1:12.70    1:15.31  
       35.61  1:15.31                                                      
 -- Pivonka, kay L            12 PST-CA               1:06.26         DQ  
       30.81       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA              2:03.91    2:02.65  
       28.67  1:00.06  1:31.15  2:02.65                                    
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:06.43    2:04.94  
       28.45  1:00.23  1:32.79  2:04.94                                    
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA              2:14.43    2:10.02  
       29.64  1:02.72  1:36.91  2:10.02                                    
  4 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              2:09.76    2:10.53  
       30.19  1:02.99  1:36.96  2:10.53                                    
  5 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               2:12.81    2:11.50  
       29.82  1:03.41  1:38.20  2:11.50                                    
  6 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.92    2:14.47  
       30.39  1:04.83  1:40.38  2:14.47                                    
  7 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA              2:14.48    2:14.68  
       31.43  1:05.75  1:40.62  2:14.68                                    
  8 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              2:13.51    2:16.48  
       31.36  1:06.27  1:41.52  2:16.48                                    
Consolations
  9 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA               2:15.52    2:12.74  
       29.78  1:03.94  1:38.90  2:12.74                                    
 10 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA               2:15.85    2:12.84  
       30.01  1:04.23  1:38.40  2:12.84                                    
 11 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              2:15.65    2:14.75  
       30.03  1:03.82  1:39.35  2:14.75                                    
 12 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA              2:18.84    2:15.90  
       31.52  1:05.48  1:40.61  2:15.90                                    
 13 Tesar, Katharine A        12 UN-04-CA             2:18.08    2:16.34  
       31.59  1:06.09  1:41.61  2:16.34                                    
 14 Eldridge, Abby E          12 PST-CA               2:18.13    2:17.27  
       30.90  1:05.53  1:41.41  2:17.27                                    
 15 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-06-CA             2:15.33    2:17.66  
       30.38  1:05.15  1:42.06  2:17.66                                    
 16 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA              2:18.20    2:18.50  
       31.42  1:06.76  1:43.18  2:18.50                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA              1:58.88    2:03.91  
       28.41    59.50  1:31.55  2:03.91                                    
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:06.77    2:06.43  
       28.58  1:00.42  1:33.79  2:06.43                                    
  3 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              2:12.57    2:09.76  
       30.04  1:02.78  1:36.56  2:09.76                                    
  4 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               2:14.28    2:12.81  
       30.17  1:03.67  1:38.27  2:12.81                                    
  5 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              2:18.07    2:13.51  
       30.75  1:05.00  1:39.08  2:13.51                                    
  6 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA              2:06.45    2:14.43  
       30.27  1:03.76  1:39.74  2:14.43                                    
  7 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA              2:14.15    2:14.48  
       30.80  1:04.75  1:39.60  2:14.48                                    
  8 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:19.13    2:14.92  
       31.44  1:06.90  1:42.64  2:14.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-06-CA             2:16.44    2:15.33  
       29.78  1:04.09  1:40.69  2:15.33                                    
 10 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA               2:17.28    2:15.52  
       30.48  1:04.35  1:40.22  2:15.52                                    
 11 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              2:18.09    2:15.65  
       29.62  1:03.72  1:40.40  2:15.65                                    
 12 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA               2:07.50    2:15.85  
       31.23  1:06.17  1:41.73  2:15.85                                    
 13 Tesar, Katharine A        12 UN-04-CA             2:17.91    2:18.08  
       30.97  1:05.95  1:42.67  2:18.08                                    
 14 Eldridge, Abby E          12 PST-CA               2:22.18    2:18.13  
       31.61  1:06.79  1:43.05  2:18.13                                    
 15 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA              2:22.66    2:18.20  
       31.05  1:05.70  1:42.58  2:18.20                                    
 16 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA              2:16.66    2:18.84  
       31.29  1:06.40  1:43.10  2:18.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faraci, Giavanna I        12 PDSC-CA              2:18.11    2:19.07  
       31.41  1:06.22  1:43.20  2:19.07                                    
 18 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA              2:16.49    2:19.26  
       30.63  1:05.72  1:43.23  2:19.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:31.65    2:19.63  
       32.55  1:08.26  1:45.18  2:19.63                                    
 20 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA               2:32.29    2:20.27  
       33.08  1:09.59  1:45.64  2:20.27                                    
 21 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA               2:20.69    2:21.04  
       31.65  1:07.25  1:44.87  2:21.04                                    
 22 Garza, Gigi F             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.18    2:21.87  
       31.76  1:07.84  1:45.57  2:21.87                                    
 23 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA              2:21.75    2:22.27  
       32.52  1:09.48  1:47.54  2:22.27                                    
 24 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:23.00    2:22.49  
       31.16  1:07.30  1:45.50  2:22.49                                    
 25 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA              2:22.41    2:23.80  
       32.47  1:08.48  1:46.36  2:23.80                                    
 26 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA              2:23.99    2:24.10  
       32.57  1:08.83  1:47.37  2:24.10                                    
 27 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA              2:22.46    2:24.35  
       33.62  1:10.63  1:48.17  2:24.35                                    
 28 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA               2:22.55    2:24.95  
       32.20  1:09.03  1:46.90  2:24.95                                    
 29 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA              2:25.32    2:25.20  
       31.61  1:08.89  1:47.90  2:25.20                                    
 30 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA              2:30.25    2:27.29  
       33.73  1:11.21  1:50.21  2:27.29                                    
 31 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA              2:23.10    2:27.53  
       31.76  1:08.51  1:47.79  2:27.53                                    
 32 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA               2:35.65    2:28.60  
       35.41  1:13.66  1:52.59  2:28.60                                    
 33 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA               2:20.46    2:28.75  
       34.66  1:12.37  1:51.46  2:28.75                                    
 34 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA              2:30.19    2:29.26  
       35.29  1:13.62  1:52.46  2:29.26                                    
 35 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA               2:31.32    2:29.39  
       34.31  1:12.62  1:51.41  2:29.39                                    
 36 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              2:26.05    2:30.44  
       33.94  1:13.53  1:52.96  2:30.44                                    
 37 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA               2:29.49    2:31.54  
       34.39  1:12.55  1:52.99  2:31.54                                    
 38 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA              2:34.62    2:34.11  
       36.22  1:15.18  1:55.52  2:34.11                                    
 39 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA              2:34.03    2:34.15  
       35.93  1:16.05  1:56.24  2:34.15                                    
 40 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA              2:34.39    2:40.44  
       35.53  1:16.68  1:59.28  2:40.44                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              5:56.70    5:45.97  
       31.06  1:04.66  1:39.11  2:13.84  2:48.91  3:24.34  3:59.93  4:35.99
     5:11.72  5:45.97                                                      
  2 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-06-CA             6:08.68    5:52.74  
       31.16  1:05.82  1:41.60  2:18.15  2:53.84  3:30.05  4:06.50  4:43.51
     5:19.05  5:52.74                                                      
  3 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               6:05.17    5:56.30  
       31.75  1:06.70  1:42.98  2:19.42  2:55.57  3:31.92  4:08.55  4:45.49
     5:21.84  5:56.30                                                      
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA              5:58.34    5:56.56  
       31.62  1:06.07  1:41.62  2:18.03  2:54.66  3:31.70  4:08.77  4:45.74
     5:22.41  5:56.56                                                      
  5 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA              5:46.78    5:58.12  
       31.29  1:06.49  1:41.62  2:18.22  2:55.30  3:32.73  4:09.59  4:46.52
     5:23.19  5:58.12                                                      
  6 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              6:10.06    6:05.86  
       32.04  1:07.43  1:44.93  2:21.91  2:59.66  3:36.36  4:13.84  4:51.11
     5:29.69  6:05.86                                                      
  7 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA              5:59.42    6:06.61  
       32.08  1:07.78  1:44.23  2:21.38  2:58.45  3:36.30  4:14.01  4:51.47
     5:29.23  6:06.61                                                      
  8 Garza, Gigi F             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   6:00.53    6:09.41  
       32.15  1:08.06  1:45.49  2:23.67  3:01.43  3:40.04  4:17.52  4:56.05
     5:33.73  6:09.41                                                      
  9 Eldridge, Abby E          12 PST-CA               6:19.17    6:09.69  
       32.81  1:09.86  1:47.42  2:24.80  3:01.98  3:40.42  4:18.87  4:56.91
     5:34.45  6:09.69                                                      
 10 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA              6:12.15    6:15.02  
       33.45  1:11.03  1:49.12  2:27.54  3:06.00  3:43.67  4:22.11  5:00.93
     5:38.71  6:15.02                                                      
 11 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA              6:19.81    6:17.12  
       32.87  1:09.36  1:47.46  2:25.51  3:04.29  3:43.44  4:22.84  5:01.69
     5:39.85  6:17.12                                                      
 12 Rogers, Lauren L          12 MESA-CA              6:24.50    6:24.68  
       31.99  1:08.74  1:46.82  2:24.54  3:04.15  3:43.90  4:24.43  5:04.85
     5:45.51  6:24.68                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA             11:09.90   11:16.95  
       30.62  1:03.33  1:36.71  2:10.51  2:44.05  3:17.93  3:51.60  4:25.37
     4:59.53  5:34.37  6:08.92  6:43.70  7:18.04  7:52.43  8:26.92  9:01.45
     9:36.04 10:10.39 10:44.37 11:16.95                                    
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA             18:26.98   18:43.58  
       30.30  1:03.05  1:35.50  2:07.75  2:40.85  3:13.84  3:46.78  4:19.85
     4:53.88  5:28.04  6:02.01  6:36.00  7:09.98  7:44.41  8:18.91  8:53.22
     9:27.63 10:01.77 10:36.29 11:11.05 11:45.62 12:20.74 12:55.45 13:30.83
    14:06.22 14:41.13 15:16.52 15:51.06 16:25.70 17:00.91 17:35.62 18:10.06
    18:43.58
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA             18:46.71   19:03.63  
       30.83  1:04.47  1:38.73  2:12.91  2:47.12  3:21.82  3:56.83  4:31.24
     5:05.80  5:40.85  6:15.45  6:50.62  7:25.31  8:00.82  8:35.80  9:11.16
     9:46.02 10:21.33 10:56.74 11:32.13 12:07.55 12:43.35 13:18.75 13:54.01
    14:29.64 15:05.21 15:40.53 16:15.41 16:49.90 17:24.43 17:58.46 18:31.88
    19:03.63
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                 29.84      29.73  
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 30.23      30.47  
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA                 30.61      30.74  
  4 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 31.75      31.44  
  5 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                32.66      32.48  
  6 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                32.68      32.83  
  7 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 32.72      33.22  
  8 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                 32.57      33.99  
Consolations
  9 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA                32.92      33.30  
 10 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                33.68      33.45  
 11 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                33.65      33.64  
 12 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                 33.76      33.68  
 13 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                32.97      33.77  
 14 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                 33.79      33.98  
 15 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                33.90      34.59  
 16 Eldridge, Abby E          12 PST-CA                 33.80      34.77  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                 29.97      29.84  
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 30.30      30.23  
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA                 30.43      30.61  
  4 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 30.66      31.75  
  5 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                 33.28      32.00  
  6 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                 36.60      32.57  
  7 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                32.81      32.66  
  8 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                32.24      32.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 32.27      32.72  
 10 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA                32.46      32.92  
 11 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                34.38      32.97  
 12 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA                33.79      33.51  
 13 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                33.51      33.65  
 14 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                32.53      33.68  
 15 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                 34.25      33.76  
 16 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                 34.56      33.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eldridge, Abby E          12 PST-CA                 33.47      33.80  
 18 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                34.65      33.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA                 35.70      34.01  
 20 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA                38.08      34.47  
 21 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                 36.73      34.54  
 22 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                 35.91      34.93  
 23 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA                35.81      34.96  
 24 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                 38.11      35.15  
 25 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                35.61      35.20  
 26 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA                35.62      35.28  
 27 Huang, Marisa R           12 TCC-CA                 35.79      35.50  
 28 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                37.11      35.70  
 29 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA                34.59      36.22  
 30 Yan, Maggie J             11 TMEC-CA                34.91      36.25  
 31 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                 36.95      36.40  
 32 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                36.55      36.48  
 33 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA                36.97      36.88  
 34 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.26      37.02  
 35 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                 37.15      37.36  
 36 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                39.53      37.46  
 37 Littler, Kacie L          12 RAA-CA                 39.16      37.61  
 38 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                35.80      37.62  
 39 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                 38.37      37.71  
 40 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                 37.65      37.76  
 41 Mendoza, Zoe R            12 PST-CA                 38.84      38.66  
 42 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                 38.93      38.70  
 43 Arcena, Psalm N           12 FAC-CA                 38.96      38.92  
 44 Asay, Ashley              11 STAR-CA                39.01      39.61  
 45 Moses, Jasmine G          11 PST-CA                 38.78      41.26  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                   NT    1:07.58  
       32.58  1:07.58                                                      
  2 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:09.01  
       32.90  1:09.01                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA               1:04.91    1:04.68  
       31.54  1:04.68                                                      
  2 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA               1:05.07    1:06.58  
       32.39  1:06.58                                                      
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA               1:06.60    1:07.22  
       32.59  1:07.22                                                      
  4 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               1:07.62    1:08.30  
       33.09  1:08.30                                                      
  5 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA              1:07.76    1:08.74  
       33.10  1:08.74                                                      
  6 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA               1:09.08    1:08.92  
       32.88  1:08.92                                                      
  7 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:08.31    1:09.31  
       33.42  1:09.31                                                      
  8 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA              1:09.32    1:10.37  
       34.03  1:10.37                                                      
Consolations
  9 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA              1:12.36    1:09.95  
       33.93  1:09.95                                                      
 10 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA               1:10.89    1:11.41  
       35.12  1:11.41                                                      
 11 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.32    1:12.22  
       34.89  1:12.22                                                      
 12 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA              1:12.24    1:12.67  
       35.64  1:12.67                                                      
 13 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA              1:11.72    1:13.00  
       35.62  1:13.00                                                      
 14 Pivonka, kay L            12 PST-CA               1:10.42    1:13.16  
       35.66  1:13.16                                                      
 15 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.87    1:13.27  
       35.58  1:13.27                                                      
 -- Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:09.83         DQ  
       34.11       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA               1:04.72    1:04.91  
       31.74  1:04.91                                                      
  2 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA               1:06.96    1:05.07  
       31.77  1:05.07                                                      
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA               1:05.41    1:06.60  
       32.56  1:06.60                                                      
  4 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               1:12.22    1:07.62  
       33.06  1:07.62                                                      
  5 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA              1:07.83    1:07.76  
       33.24  1:07.76                                                      
  6 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:09.59    1:08.31  
       33.32  1:08.31                                                      
  7 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA               1:13.10    1:09.08  
       33.65  1:09.08                                                      
  8 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA              1:12.02    1:09.32  
       34.12  1:09.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:11.30    1:09.83  
       34.09  1:09.83                                                      
 10 Pivonka, kay L            12 PST-CA               1:14.40    1:10.42  
       34.58  1:10.42                                                      
 11 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA               1:14.02    1:10.89  
       34.70  1:10.89                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:13.79    1:11.32  
       34.28  1:11.32                                                      
 13 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA              1:15.17    1:11.72  
       35.39  1:11.72                                                      
 14 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA              1:13.35    1:11.87  
       35.33  1:11.87                                                      
 15 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA              1:12.55    1:12.24  
       35.15  1:12.24                                                      
 16 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA              1:11.54    1:12.36  
       34.88  1:12.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              1:17.52   J1:12.36  
       35.73  1:12.36                                                      
 18 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA              1:14.03    1:12.37  
       34.97  1:12.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA               1:18.08    1:12.48  
       35.90  1:12.48                                                      
 20 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:14.67    1:12.65  
       35.68  1:12.65                                                      
 21 Eldridge, Abby E          12 PST-CA               1:14.20    1:13.67  
       35.64  1:13.67                                                      
 22 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA              1:12.45    1:13.89  
       36.51  1:13.89                                                      
 23 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA              1:16.99    1:14.38  
       35.98  1:14.38                                                      
 24 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA               1:17.02    1:14.46  
       35.72  1:14.46                                                      
 25 Hongthong, Emily M        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:13.86    1:14.91  
       35.97  1:14.91                                                      
 26 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA              1:16.92    1:14.99  
       36.60  1:14.99                                                      
 27 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA               1:13.18    1:15.34  
       36.47  1:15.34                                                      
 28 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              1:20.57    1:15.92  
       38.11  1:15.92                                                      
 29 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA              1:16.13    1:16.05  
       36.97  1:16.05                                                      
 30 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA               1:16.39    1:16.48  
       36.99  1:16.48                                                      
 31 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA               1:20.91    1:16.65  
       37.36  1:16.65                                                      
 32 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              1:18.76    1:16.83  
       37.03  1:16.83                                                      
 33 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA              1:21.34    1:17.25  
       37.49  1:17.25                                                      
 34 Faraci, Giavanna I        12 PDSC-CA              1:19.35    1:17.28  
       37.32  1:17.28                                                      
 35 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA              1:18.73    1:17.30  
       36.58  1:17.30                                                      
 36 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA              1:18.88    1:17.60  
       38.20  1:17.60                                                      
 37 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA               1:17.70    1:17.87  
       38.85  1:17.87                                                      
 38 Yan, Maggie J             11 TMEC-CA              1:20.41    1:18.12  
       37.25  1:18.12                                                      
 39 Rogers, Lauren L          12 MESA-CA              1:23.20    1:18.17  
       38.78  1:18.17                                                      
 40 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA              1:18.27    1:18.26  
 41 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA               1:22.38    1:18.79  
       38.85  1:18.79                                                      
 42 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA               1:20.06    1:19.92  
       39.13  1:19.92                                                      
 43 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA              1:19.82    1:20.05  
       39.24  1:20.05                                                      
 44 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA              1:19.30    1:20.87  
       38.89  1:20.87                                                      
 45 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA               1:22.72    1:21.04  
       39.73  1:21.04                                                      
 46 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.90    1:21.37  
       38.43  1:21.37                                                      
 47 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA              1:19.43    1:22.36  
       39.84  1:22.36                                                      
 48 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA              1:25.16    1:23.66  
       40.70  1:23.66                                                      
 49 Asay, Ashley              11 STAR-CA              1:25.20    1:29.31  
       43.06  1:29.31                                                      
 50 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA              1:23.38    1:30.32  
       43.46  1:30.32                                                      
 -- McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA              1:18.20         DQ  
       38.11       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA              2:23.29    2:25.57  
       34.20  1:11.10  1:48.78  2:25.57                                    
  2 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              2:37.14    2:34.07  
       35.82  1:15.22  1:55.81  2:34.07                                    
  3 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA              2:35.87    2:34.86  
       36.56  1:17.11  1:57.46  2:34.86                                    
  4 Garza, Gigi F             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:37.87    2:35.10  
       37.10  1:17.27  1:57.24  2:35.10                                    
  5 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:53.25    2:55.34  
       39.95  1:25.38  2:11.12  2:55.34                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA              2:26.73    2:23.29  
       34.39  1:11.04  1:47.65  2:23.29                                    
  2 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA              2:41.73    2:35.87  
       36.45  1:16.56  1:57.45  2:35.87                                    
  3 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              2:50.38    2:37.14  
       36.30  1:17.26  1:58.56  2:37.14                                    
  4 Garza, Gigi F             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:37.40    2:37.87  
       37.64  1:17.50  1:59.02  2:37.87                                    
  5 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:51.77    2:53.25  
       39.85  1:22.88  2:07.91  2:53.25                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 34.15      34.06  
  2 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA                 34.41      34.70  
  3 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA                 35.54      35.38  
  4 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA                 35.97      35.78  
  5 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA               36.00      36.00  
  6 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.22      36.21  
  7 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                36.41      36.27  
  8 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                 36.56      36.51  
Consolations
  9 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                 37.48      36.58  
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                 37.66      37.19  
 11 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                37.69      37.62  
 12 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                 37.37      38.03  
 13 Tesar, Katharine A        12 UN-04-CA               37.68      38.68  
 14 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA                 38.38      38.80  
 15 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                38.21      39.63  
 -- Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                 37.89         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 34.57      34.15  
  2 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA                 34.27      34.41  
  3 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA                 35.58      35.54  
  4 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA                 37.35      35.97  
  5 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA               36.50      36.00  
  6 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.62      36.22  
  7 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                36.29      36.41  
  8 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                 36.64      36.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                 37.99      37.37  
 10 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                 36.03      37.48  
 11 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                 37.37      37.66  
 12 Tesar, Katharine A        12 UN-04-CA               39.29      37.68  
 13 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                39.05      37.69  
 14 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                 38.86      37.89  
 15 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                38.04      38.21  
 16 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA                 38.93      38.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA                 38.76      38.79  
 18 Littler, Kacie L          12 RAA-CA                 40.75      39.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                38.14      39.20  
 20 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                39.19      39.21  
 21 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                 40.71      39.25  
 22 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                 39.05      39.29  
 23 Rogers, Lauren L          12 MESA-CA                40.51      39.33  
 24 Mendoza, Zoe R            12 PST-CA                 40.34      39.59  
 25 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                39.49      40.44  
 26 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                43.74      40.49  
 27 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA                40.42      40.54  
 28 Wu, Yvonne E              11 CCAQ-CA                42.35      40.65  
 28 Hongthong, Emily M        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     39.07      40.65  
 30 Woodward, Delaney E       11 TMEC-CA                40.62      40.79  
 31 Cinnamo, Gabby M          11 MESA-CA                40.72      40.95  
 32 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                39.72      41.42  
 32 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                41.41      41.42  
 34 David, Charlise R         12 TCC-CA                 42.32      41.68  
 35 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                 42.50      42.22  
 36 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA                43.79      42.30  
 37 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA                44.39      42.68  
 38 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                41.17      42.80  
 39 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                 44.40      43.41  
 40 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                 43.88      43.57  
 41 Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA                43.16      43.79  
 42 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        12 FAC-CA                 44.36      44.24  
 43 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                 43.69      44.37  
 44 Murillo, Maya S           11 PST-CA                 44.14      44.86  
 45 Struve, Ellie M           12 TCC-CA                 43.87      44.91  
 46 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                43.03      45.05  
 47 Asay, Ashley              11 STAR-CA                44.40      47.02  
 -- Silva, Jazmin             12 IEAQ-CA                43.99         DQ  
 -- Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                 39.88         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:12.27    1:14.16  
       34.97  1:14.16                                                      
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA               1:15.23    1:14.55  
       35.26  1:14.55                                                      
  3 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA               1:17.11    1:17.78  
       37.66  1:17.78                                                      
  4 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA               1:16.51    1:17.90  
       36.57  1:17.90                                                      
  5 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA             1:20.62    1:18.39  
       36.69  1:18.39                                                      
  6 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              1:20.12    1:19.61  
       37.64  1:19.61                                                      
  7 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA               1:17.28    1:20.47  
       37.50  1:20.47                                                      
  8 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-06-CA             1:19.22    1:20.84  
       39.19  1:20.84                                                      
Consolations
  9 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              1:23.33    1:22.61  
       38.76  1:22.61                                                      
 10 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA               1:23.27    1:22.66  
       38.50  1:22.66                                                      
 11 Garza, Gigi F             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:24.65    1:22.67  
       39.47  1:22.67                                                      
 12 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA               1:21.70    1:23.30  
       39.78  1:23.30                                                      
 13 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA              1:22.62    1:23.73  
       38.48  1:23.73                                                      
 14 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA              1:24.79    1:24.53  
       40.75  1:24.53                                                      
 15 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA               1:21.40    1:24.60  
       41.52  1:24.60                                                      
 16 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA               1:24.17    1:28.22  
       41.12  1:28.22                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:08.44    1:12.27  
       34.16  1:12.27                                                      
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA               1:16.06    1:15.23  
       34.77  1:15.23                                                      
  3 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA               1:16.73    1:16.51  
       35.59  1:16.51                                                      
  4 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA               1:17.29    1:17.11  
       37.02  1:17.11                                                      
  5 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA               1:14.21    1:17.28  
       35.67  1:17.28                                                      
  6 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-06-CA             1:16.63    1:19.22  
       38.51  1:19.22                                                      
  7 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              1:19.22    1:20.12  
       37.59  1:20.12                                                      
  8 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA             1:19.19    1:20.62  
       38.03  1:20.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA               1:22.64    1:21.40  
       39.15  1:21.40                                                      
 10 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA               1:22.73    1:21.70  
       38.67  1:21.70                                                      
 11 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA              1:24.36    1:22.62  
       37.84  1:22.62                                                      
 12 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA               1:26.33    1:23.27  
       38.60  1:23.27                                                      
 13 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              1:21.57    1:23.33  
       39.24  1:23.33                                                      
 14 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA               1:20.08    1:24.03  
       38.66  1:24.03                                                      
 15 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA               1:33.23    1:24.17  
       39.48  1:24.17                                                      
 16 Garza, Gigi F             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:27.20    1:24.65  
       40.41  1:24.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA              1:29.41    1:24.79  
       40.13  1:24.79                                                      
 18 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:30.13    1:25.12  
       40.33  1:25.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA              1:28.09    1:25.80  
       40.47  1:25.80                                                      
 20 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA               1:24.88    1:25.83  
       40.47  1:25.83                                                      
 21 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA               1:28.87    1:26.81  
       39.81  1:26.81                                                      
 22 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA              1:28.52    1:26.89  
       40.75  1:26.89                                                      
 23 Littler, Kacie L          12 RAA-CA               1:28.85    1:27.06  
       40.57  1:27.06                                                      
 24 Mendoza, Zoe R            12 PST-CA               1:29.04    1:27.23  
       41.31  1:27.23                                                      
 25 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA               1:25.43    1:28.46  
       40.92  1:28.46                                                      
 26 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA              1:30.69    1:28.79  
       43.14  1:28.79                                                      
 27 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              1:34.43    1:28.81  
       42.75  1:28.81                                                      
 28 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA              1:28.63    1:29.12  
       40.79  1:29.12                                                      
 29 Woodward, Delaney E       11 TMEC-CA              1:35.58    1:29.47  
       41.88  1:29.47                                                      
 30 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA              1:28.32    1:29.51  
       42.14  1:29.51                                                      
 31 Arcena, Psalm N           12 FAC-CA               1:34.29    1:29.70  
       42.12  1:29.70                                                      
 32 Cinnamo, Gabby M          11 MESA-CA              1:26.04    1:30.13  
       42.45  1:30.13                                                      
 33 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:25.89    1:30.65  
       43.56  1:30.65                                                      
 34 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA              1:31.73    1:31.29  
       43.57  1:31.29                                                      
 35 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA               1:29.69    1:31.53  
       42.62  1:31.53                                                      
 36 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA              1:32.26    1:32.61  
       43.79  1:32.61                                                      
 37 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA               1:32.05    1:33.07  
       44.18  1:33.07                                                      
 38 Yan, Maggie J             11 TMEC-CA              1:29.88    1:33.32  
       43.36  1:33.32                                                      
 39 Murillo, Maya S           11 PST-CA               1:34.97    1:35.08  
       44.54  1:35.08                                                      
 40 Asay, Ashley              11 STAR-CA              1:37.00    1:35.40  
       45.81  1:35.40                                                      
 41 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA               1:33.92    1:35.94  
       45.70  1:35.94                                                      
 -- Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA               1:29.55         DQ  
       43.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Tesar, Katharine A        12 UN-04-CA             1:22.18         DQ  
       37.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA              1:33.36         DQ  
       45.19       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA               2:44.97    2:43.91  
       35.52  1:17.12  2:01.01  2:43.91                                    
  2 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA              2:48.68    2:47.44  
       38.00  1:20.16  2:03.91  2:47.44                                    
  3 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA               2:56.83    2:58.07  
       39.97  1:24.72  2:11.64  2:58.07                                    
  4 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              2:54.95    2:59.64  
       38.88  1:25.47  2:12.69  2:59.64                                    
  5 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA              3:08.55    3:08.61  
       41.91  1:30.92  2:19.40  3:08.61                                    
  6 Mendoza, Zoe R            12 PST-CA               3:18.08    3:18.51  
       43.53  1:32.90  2:27.26  3:18.51                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA               3:03.52    2:44.97  
       36.48  1:17.75  2:01.78  2:44.97                                    
  2 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA              2:55.79    2:48.68  
       38.88  1:21.52  2:05.64  2:48.68                                    
  3 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              3:05.45    2:54.95  
       38.23  1:23.66  2:09.96  2:54.95                                    
  4 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA               3:10.68    2:56.83  
       39.87  1:24.58  2:10.73  2:56.83                                    
  5 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA              3:18.05    3:08.55  
       42.69  1:29.90  2:18.89  3:08.55                                    
  6 Mendoza, Zoe R            12 PST-CA               3:22.46    3:18.08  
       41.15  1:29.95  2:23.83  3:18.08                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA                 28.90      28.67  
  2 Pivonka, kay L            12 PST-CA                 29.02      28.92  
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                29.64      29.71  
  4 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                 29.57      29.84  
  5 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                30.42      30.18  
  6 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 30.60      30.55  
  7 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA                 29.93      30.70  
  8 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                 31.03      30.97  
Consolations
  9 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 31.69      31.03  
 10 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                31.78      31.40  
 11 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA               31.65      31.70  
 12 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                31.71      31.77  
 13 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                 32.30      31.93  
 14 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA                31.19      32.02  
 15 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                 31.55      32.80  
 16 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA                31.66      34.46  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA                 28.89      28.90  
  2 Pivonka, kay L            12 PST-CA                 31.20      29.02  
  3 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                 30.81      29.57  
  4 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                30.46      29.64  
  5 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA                 30.36      29.93  
  6 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                31.18      30.42  
  7 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 30.66      30.60  
  8 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                 32.10      31.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA                34.22      31.19  
 10 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                 31.04      31.54  
 11 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                 34.20      31.55  
 12 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA               34.72      31.65  
 13 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA                31.14      31.66  
 14 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 32.02      31.69  
 15 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                32.25      31.71  
 16 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                32.10      31.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                 32.74      32.30  
 18 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                31.43      32.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA                32.01      32.49  
 20 Betancourt, Noodles C     11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.59      32.51  
 21 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                35.07      32.58  
 22 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                33.65      32.70  
 23 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA                34.97      32.76  
 24 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                35.04      32.80  
 25 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA                 33.50      32.87  
 26 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                33.37      32.96  
 27 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                32.75      33.15  
 28 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                32.93      33.33  
 29 Moreno, Valeria A         11 RAA-CA                 35.46      33.35  
 30 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA                34.13      33.47  
 31 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                 35.53      33.48  
 32 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                33.24      33.82  
 33 Huang, Marisa R           12 TCC-CA                 35.35      34.03  
 33 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                33.72      34.03  
 35 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                 35.64      34.04  
 36 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                35.06      34.13  
 37 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                 36.14      34.42  
 38 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                 34.96      34.78  
 39 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                 36.12      35.28  
 40 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                37.32      35.87  
 41 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA                 36.75      35.92  
 42 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                 36.93      36.33  
 43 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                 34.15      36.96  
 44 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA                 35.30      37.14  
 45 Cinnamo, Gabby M          11 MESA-CA                36.52      37.36  
 46 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA                36.54      37.57  
 47 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                37.40      38.16  
 48 Mendoza, Zoe R            12 PST-CA                 37.12      38.95  
 49 Moses, Jasmine G          11 PST-CA                 37.03      43.91  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:02.56    1:01.00  
       31.73  1:01.00                                                      
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA               1:05.96    1:05.33  
       31.36  1:05.33                                                      
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA              1:06.23    1:05.52  
       30.57  1:05.52                                                      
  4 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:06.82    1:06.85  
       31.79  1:06.85                                                      
  5 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.06    1:07.05  
  6 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA             1:08.57    1:08.17  
  7 Pivonka, kay L            12 PST-CA               1:09.79    1:09.72  
       30.31  1:09.72                                                      
  8 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:08.21    1:10.19  
       28.78  1:10.19                                                      
Consolations
  9 Tesar, Katharine A        12 UN-04-CA             1:13.74    1:09.59  
 10 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA               1:13.19    1:10.73  
       33.20  1:10.73                                                      
 11 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              1:11.26    1:10.85  
       33.36  1:10.85                                                      
 12 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA              1:11.56    1:10.87  
       33.00  1:10.87                                                      
 13 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA              1:12.77    1:12.25  
       32.95  1:12.25                                                      
 14 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA              1:15.42    1:12.93  
 15 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA              1:13.69    1:14.16  
       32.08  1:14.16                                                      
 16 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA               1:15.14    1:16.89  
       34.89  1:16.89                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:02.92    1:02.56  
       29.04  1:02.56                                                      
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA               1:03.53    1:05.96  
       29.68  1:05.96                                                      
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA              1:02.82    1:06.23  
       30.96  1:06.23                                                      
  4 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:02.36    1:06.82  
       30.87  1:06.82                                                      
  5 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:07.53    1:08.21  
       31.55  1:08.21                                                      
  6 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               1:14.01    1:08.56  
       31.91  1:08.56                                                      
  7 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA             1:11.34    1:08.57  
       32.51  1:08.57                                                      
  8 Pivonka, kay L            12 PST-CA               1:13.19    1:09.79  
       31.01  1:09.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.49    1:10.06  
       32.00  1:10.06                                                      
 10 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              1:10.69    1:11.26  
       32.72  1:11.26                                                      
 11 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA              1:10.92    1:11.56  
       32.47  1:11.56                                                      
 12 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA              1:11.97    1:12.77  
       33.78  1:12.77                                                      
 13 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA               1:09.32    1:13.19  
       33.68  1:13.19                                                      
 14 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA              1:10.70    1:13.69  
       33.17  1:13.69                                                      
 15 Tesar, Katharine A        12 UN-04-CA             1:10.82    1:13.74  
       33.94  1:13.74                                                      
 16 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA               1:16.70    1:15.14  
       34.11  1:15.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moreno, Valeria A         11 RAA-CA               1:17.10    1:15.29  
       34.34  1:15.29                                                      
 18 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA              1:19.50    1:15.42  
       34.51  1:15.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA               1:11.87    1:17.55  
       34.85  1:17.55                                                      
 20 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA               1:18.88    1:18.04  
       36.92  1:18.04                                                      
 21 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              1:20.08    1:18.30  
       35.86  1:18.30                                                      
 22 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA              1:12.93    1:18.41  
       36.96  1:18.41                                                      
 23 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              1:18.25    1:19.16  
       35.32  1:19.16                                                      
 24 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA              1:16.53    1:19.50  
       34.90  1:19.50                                                      
 -- May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              1:08.61   X1:08.80  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:19.57    2:20.82  
       30.01  1:05.50  1:44.58  2:20.82                                    
  2 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              2:46.39    2:44.72  
       34.50  1:17.69  2:01.43  2:44.72                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:19.89    2:19.57  
       29.85  1:05.35  1:43.58  2:19.57                                    
  2 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              2:48.65    2:46.39  
       35.96  1:19.24  2:03.38  2:46.39                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:04.18    1:04.09  
       30.30  1:04.09                                                      
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA               1:06.64    1:08.34  
       31.23  1:08.34                                                      
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA               1:06.99    1:08.35  
       31.81  1:08.35                                                      
  4 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA             1:09.49    1:10.50  
       32.90  1:10.50                                                      
  5 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA               1:10.46    1:11.11  
       34.13  1:11.11                                                      
  6 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA               1:10.50    1:11.21  
       32.96  1:11.21                                                      
  7 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:10.67    1:11.62  
       32.74  1:11.62                                                      
  8 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-06-CA             1:07.84    1:11.91  
       33.78  1:11.91                                                      
Consolations
  9 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA               1:12.11    1:10.31  
       32.62  1:10.31                                                      
 10 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA              1:11.67    1:10.92  
       33.52  1:10.92                                                      
 11 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA               1:12.56    1:11.81  
       33.05  1:11.81                                                      
 12 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA              1:11.28    1:11.98  
       33.89  1:11.98                                                      
 13 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA               1:12.19    1:13.23  
       34.01  1:13.23                                                      
 14 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA              1:12.80    1:13.85  
       34.41  1:13.85                                                      
 15 Tesar, Katharine A        12 UN-04-CA             1:11.66    1:13.92  
       34.54  1:13.92                                                      
 16 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA              1:12.52    1:14.48  
       34.84  1:14.48                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:01.22    1:04.18  
       30.52  1:04.18                                                      
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA               1:07.03    1:06.64  
       30.53  1:06.64                                                      
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA               1:05.98    1:06.99  
       31.01  1:06.99                                                      
  4 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-06-CA             1:10.27    1:07.84  
       32.09  1:07.84                                                      
  5 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-03-CA             1:10.41    1:09.49  
       32.73  1:09.49                                                      
  6 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA               1:09.80    1:10.46  
       34.24  1:10.46                                                      
  7 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA               1:11.81    1:10.50  
       32.24  1:10.50                                                      
  8 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:11.73    1:10.67  
       32.03  1:10.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA              1:12.83    1:11.28  
       33.46  1:11.28                                                      
 10 Tesar, Katharine A        12 UN-04-CA             1:12.78    1:11.66  
       33.67  1:11.66                                                      
 11 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA              1:10.91    1:11.67  
       32.81  1:11.67                                                      
 12 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA               1:10.40    1:12.11  
       32.36  1:12.11                                                      
 13 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA               1:12.79    1:12.19  
       35.63  1:12.19                                                      
 14 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA              1:14.04    1:12.52  
       33.31  1:12.52                                                      
 15 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA               1:13.82    1:12.56  
       33.03  1:12.56                                                      
 16 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA              1:15.16    1:12.80  
       34.41  1:12.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pivonka, kay L            12 PST-CA               1:17.88    1:13.16  
       32.20  1:13.16                                                      
 18 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              1:15.76    1:13.61  
       34.30  1:13.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Faraci, Giavanna I        12 PDSC-CA              1:15.92    1:13.92  
       34.75  1:13.92                                                      
 20 Garza, Gigi F             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.64    1:14.05  
       34.34  1:14.05                                                      
 21 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA              1:14.58    1:14.61  
       32.35  1:14.61                                                      
 22 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA               1:18.05    1:15.76  
       35.69  1:15.76                                                      
 23 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA               1:16.09    1:15.92  
       37.26  1:15.92                                                      
 24 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA               1:19.99    1:15.95  
       35.81  1:15.95                                                      
 25 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA              1:22.09    1:16.35  
       35.84  1:16.35                                                      
 26 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA              1:16.89    1:16.41  
       37.54  1:16.41                                                      
 27 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA              1:18.07    1:16.59  
       34.20  1:16.59                                                      
 28 Moreno, Valeria A         11 RAA-CA               1:21.93    1:16.72  
       35.76  1:16.72                                                      
 29 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA               1:20.87    1:17.09  
       36.86  1:17.09                                                      
 30 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA              1:18.56    1:17.67  
       35.88  1:17.67                                                      
 31 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA              1:19.09    1:17.96  
       35.66  1:17.96                                                      
 32 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA              1:17.39    1:18.00  
       34.50  1:18.00                                                      
 33 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA               1:17.32    1:18.14  
       36.53  1:18.14                                                      
 34 Cinnamo, Gabby M          11 MESA-CA              1:19.09    1:18.31  
       38.17  1:18.31                                                      
 35 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA              1:18.26    1:18.33  
       36.90  1:18.33                                                      
 36 Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA              1:19.29    1:18.91  
       37.23  1:18.91                                                      
 37 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA               1:20.26    1:19.81  
       36.51  1:19.81                                                      
 38 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA               1:24.37    1:20.16  
       35.81  1:20.16                                                      
 39 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA              1:19.76    1:20.40  
       37.60  1:20.40                                                      
 40 Chan, Sofia M             11 CHS-CA               1:24.19    1:20.72  
       37.67  1:20.72                                                      
 41 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA              1:19.88    1:21.26  
       37.11  1:21.26                                                      
 42 Yan, Maggie J             11 TMEC-CA              1:20.80    1:21.64  
       37.18  1:21.64                                                      
 43 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              1:22.40    1:21.92  
       38.02  1:21.92                                                      
 44 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA              1:24.16    1:22.36  
       37.94  1:22.36                                                      
 45 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA              1:23.25    1:23.00  
       39.11  1:23.00                                                      
 46 Silva, Jazmin             12 IEAQ-CA              1:24.37    1:23.47  
       38.70  1:23.47                                                      
 47 Gomez, Shirley            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.98    1:23.55  
       39.44  1:23.55                                                      
 48 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA              1:21.76    1:24.03  
       40.13  1:24.03                                                      
 49 Struve, Ellie M           12 TCC-CA               1:22.35    1:24.38  
       39.62  1:24.38                                                      
 50 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA              1:23.82    1:26.46  
       41.85  1:26.46                                                      
 -- Ocegueda, Zariah Z        12 FAC-CA                 53.51         DQ  
       38.43       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:21.21    2:19.97  
       30.03  1:06.49  1:48.71  2:19.97                                    
  2 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              2:19.13    2:20.41  
       31.78  1:08.83  1:49.09  2:20.41                                    
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA              2:28.06    2:28.80  
       31.38  1:09.21  1:54.70  2:28.80                                    
  4 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:30.65    2:31.38  
       33.48  1:11.06  1:58.17  2:31.38                                    
  5 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA              2:31.74    2:31.85  
       33.88  1:13.36  1:58.48  2:31.85                                    
  6 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-06-CA             2:30.77    2:32.65  
       35.56  1:14.90  1:58.49  2:32.65                                    
  7 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA               2:31.89    2:32.69  
       33.65  1:15.87  1:59.19  2:32.69                                    
  8 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA              2:36.98    2:36.89  
       33.82  1:14.58  2:01.60  2:36.89                                    
Consolations
  9 Garza, Gigi F             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:38.35    2:35.64  
       34.18  1:14.38  2:01.39  2:35.64                                    
 10 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA              2:39.34    2:36.61  
       33.92  1:13.65  2:01.96  2:36.61                                    
 11 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              2:37.71    2:42.44  
       36.75  1:19.53  2:07.75  2:42.44                                    
 12 Eldridge, Abby E          12 PST-CA               2:40.75    2:42.48  
       36.90  1:18.25  2:06.52  2:42.48                                    
 13 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA              2:44.15    2:46.00  
       31.94  1:13.18  2:07.01  2:46.00                                    
 14 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA               2:46.21    2:46.30  
       38.40  1:20.91  2:07.84  2:46.30                                    
 15 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA              2:42.02    2:46.68  
       35.09  1:17.44  2:09.29  2:46.68                                    
 16 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA              2:46.75    2:50.27  
       33.47  1:18.87  2:09.69  2:50.27                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              2:10.62    2:19.13  
       31.68  1:07.64  1:46.87  2:19.13                                    
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:19.06    2:21.21  
       29.91  1:06.09  1:48.54  2:21.21                                    
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA              2:30.22    2:28.06  
       30.82  1:08.70  1:54.27  2:28.06                                    
  4 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:28.81    2:30.65  
       32.56  1:09.86  1:57.40  2:30.65                                    
  5 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-06-CA             2:30.99    2:30.77  
       34.49  1:15.45  1:56.56  2:30.77                                    
  6 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA              2:35.06    2:31.74  
       34.05  1:12.17  1:57.63  2:31.74                                    
  7 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA               2:30.57    2:31.89  
       32.27  1:12.90  1:57.55  2:31.89                                    
  8 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA              2:36.46    2:36.98  
       33.41  1:13.95  2:00.91  2:36.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              2:39.78    2:37.71  
       33.78  1:14.60  2:02.43  2:37.71                                    
 10 Garza, Gigi F             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:40.70    2:38.35  
       34.45  1:15.01  2:03.00  2:38.35                                    
 11 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA              2:43.94    2:39.34  
       34.49  1:16.38  2:04.57  2:39.34                                    
 12 Eldridge, Abby E          12 PST-CA               2:40.13    2:40.75  
       35.36  1:16.60  2:04.28  2:40.75                                    
 13 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA              2:41.74    2:42.02  
       34.67  1:15.28  2:04.71  2:42.02                                    
 14 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA              3:00.30    2:44.15  
       32.91  1:13.82  2:05.96  2:44.15                                    
 15 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA               2:45.99    2:46.21  
       37.42  1:20.15  2:06.99  2:46.21                                    
 16 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA              2:47.36    2:46.75  
       33.62  1:16.40  2:08.05  2:46.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA              2:38.12    2:46.82  
       33.01  1:15.99  2:07.21  2:46.82                                    
 18 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA              2:45.03    2:48.77  
       39.43  1:20.78  2:10.83  2:48.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              2:43.61    2:48.83  
       38.31  1:20.32  2:11.07  2:48.83                                    
 20 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA              2:59.19    2:52.76  
       36.91  1:19.90  2:12.69  2:52.76                                    
 21 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA              2:58.50    2:55.64  
       40.99  1:21.94  2:17.84  2:55.64                                    
 22 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA               2:53.41    2:56.03  
       40.75  1:24.18  2:16.75  2:56.03                                    
 23 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA              2:58.20    2:56.30  
       38.50  1:24.30  2:16.00  2:56.30                                    
 24 Silva, Jazmin             12 IEAQ-CA              2:59.76    3:00.50  
       39.12  1:25.27  2:20.26  3:00.50                                    
 25 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA               2:56.67    3:04.27  
       42.96  1:28.76  2:23.59  3:04.27                                    
 26 Salan, Kimberly A         11 PASS-CA              3:00.89    3:08.49  
       42.73  1:30.55  2:26.12  3:08.49                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              4:43.84    4:55.02  
       31.96  1:08.87  1:46.72  2:24.60  3:05.16  3:46.66  4:20.82  4:55.02
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              4:56.83    4:56.70  
       31.26  1:08.13  1:47.45  2:25.63  3:07.62  3:50.84  4:24.07  4:56.70
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA               5:18.46    5:06.39  
       31.89  1:10.27  1:50.04  2:28.68  3:11.52  3:55.72  4:31.59  5:06.39
 -- Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA              5:42.44         DQ  
       34.99  1:17.97  1:59.47  2:42.41  3:29.31  4:20.03  4:57.90       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:47.72    1:49.32  
     1) Aarsvold, Sonja M 12            2) Ingram, Abi I 12               
     3) Elizondo, Emilee J 12           4) Abalos, Leilani M 12           
       26.45    53.61  1:21.76  1:49.32                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:50.79    1:50.28  
     1) Castaneda, Jesie R 12           2) McPhail, Kennedy J 12          
     3) Manookian, Michelle A 11        4) Schwabe, Petra D 12            
       27.32    54.56  1:21.82  1:50.28                                    
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    1:53.38  
     1) Lawrence, Nia I 12              2) Hongthong, Emily M 11          
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis C 11           4) Betancourt, Noodles C 11       
       28.46  1:02.54  1:25.91  1:53.38                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:55.18    1:53.66  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 12       2) Cummins, Sam J 11              
     3) Etter, Brooke C 12              4) O'Dell, Teagan M 11            
       27.52    56.79  1:29.46  1:53.66                                    
  5 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         1:58.20    1:56.41  
     1) Eldridge, Abby E 12             2) Pivonka, kay L 12              
     3) Gatica, Rebecca R 12            4) Guerrero, Emma G 12            
       29.43    57.54  1:29.94  1:56.41                                    
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:57.49    1:56.97  
     1) Morgan, Amber N 12              2) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 12     
     3) Eyler, Loryn A 12               4) Pison, Mikaela U 12            
       28.82    58.40  1:27.95  1:56.97                                    
  7 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        1:57.52    1:57.42  
     1) Gadsden, Maya J 11              2) Deano, Faith G 12              
     3) Wheeler, Chaselyn S 12          4) Mangunsong, Grace E 12         
       30.20    57.84  1:28.26  1:57.42                                    
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:00.72    1:59.36  
     1) Samson, Alyssa R 12             2) Rogers, Lauren L 12            
     3) Douglass, Emilee 12             4) Ratoiu, Ashley V 12            
       29.30    58.58  1:29.52  1:59.36                                    
  9 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    1:59.84  
     1) Sanchez, Juliet M 11            2) Ibbetson, Lillie R 12          
     3) Shustarich, Sophia Clarice Y 11 4) Garcia, Bethany D 11           
       30.37  1:01.73  1:33.02  1:59.84                                    
 10 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     1:59.64    2:00.15  
     1) Hicks, Taisiya A 12             2) Sanchez, Brigitte O 12         
     3) Runstuck, Reagan R 12           4) Cassaro, Mia J 12              
       28.31    58.87  1:29.48  2:00.15                                    
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:59.57    2:00.76  
     1) Kong, Isabelle 12               2) Torres, Ava G 12               
     3) Bramlett, Natalie L 11          4) Rosenthal, Ella M 12           
       29.81  1:00.54  1:36.31  2:00.76                                    
 12 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:04.20    2:01.46  
     1) Wheeler, Maddie G 12            2) Landherr, Lucy C 11            
     3) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 11          4) Castillo, Arwen R 12           
       29.09    59.87  1:30.74  2:01.46                                    
 13 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:59.95    2:03.21  
     1) Faraci, Giavanna I 12           2) Loreno, Ysabelle G 12          
     3) Mook, Carolyn D 11              4) Gordon, Kimmy L 12             
       30.33  1:01.98  1:35.95  2:03.21                                    
 14 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:03.00    2:03.29  
     1) Yi, Lisa 12                     2) Venegas, Megan S 12            
     3) David, Charlise R 12            4) Damaske, Spencer J 11          
       31.38  1:02.67  1:35.15  2:03.29                                    
 15 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:03.31    2:08.02  
     1) McGaughy, Madeleine A 11        2) Yan, Maggie J 11               
     3) Wettlaufer, Ava E 12            4) Gamaley, Kristina A 11         
       31.73  1:02.43  1:37.22  2:08.02                                    
 16 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:08.82    2:11.68  
     1) Vallin, Victoria I 11           2) Cinnamo, Gabby M 11            
     3) Shore, Hayley M 11              4) Potts, Pepper B 11             
       32.16  1:03.62  1:36.50  2:11.68                                    
 17 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'C'                    2:22.01    2:22.83  
     1) Miller, Andi A 11               2) Garcia-Torres, Valentina E 12  
     3) Gotoski, Ella R 11              4) Taylor, Isadora O 11           
       35.44  1:10.25  1:45.07  2:22.83                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            2:05.05         DQ  
     1) Moreno, Valeria A 11            2) Hall, Kristen B 12             
     3) Littler, Kacie L 12             4) Lee, Sarah 11                  
       30.92  1:01.25  1:31.72       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:59.96    2:02.11  
     1) Pison, Mikaela U 12             2) Abalos, Leilani M 12           
     3) Aarsvold, Sonja M 12            4) Ingram, Abi I 12               
       31.95  1:04.90  1:34.23  2:02.11                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:05.84    2:05.83  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy J 12           2) Schwabe, Petra D 12            
     3) Manookian, Michelle A 11        4) Castaneda, Jesie R 12          
       31.35  1:05.99  1:38.67  2:05.83                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:07.79    2:06.97  
     1) O'Dell, Teagan M 11             2) Wheeler, Maddie G 12           
     3) Cummins, Sam J 11               4) Villarreal, Victoria R 12      
       30.36  1:07.88  1:39.46  2:06.97                                    
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:10.00    2:08.27  
     1) Guerrero, Emma G 12             2) Speer, Reece R 12              
     3) Pivonka, kay L 12               4) Balog, Kylie 11                
       33.38  1:12.08  1:40.17  2:08.27                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:18.00    2:14.91  
     1) Venegas, Megan S 12             2) Damaske, Spencer J 11          
     3) Yi, Lisa 12                     4) Huang, Marisa R 12             
       36.41  1:13.10  1:46.19  2:14.91                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:11.63    2:15.32  
     1) Torres, Ava G 12                2) Pazos, Isabella 11             
     3) Kong, Isabelle 12               4) Rosenthal, Ella M 12           
       35.23  1:12.84  1:46.55  2:15.32                                    
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:22.37    2:17.43  
     1) Landherr, Lucy C 11             2) Etter, Brooke C 12             
     3) Castillo, Arwen R 12            4) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 11         
       36.10  1:13.66  1:47.66  2:17.43                                    
  8 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:17.88  
     1) Ibbetson, Lillie R 12           2) Shustarich, Sophia Clarice Y 11
     3) Garcia, Bethany D 11            4) Sanchez, Juliet M 11           
       39.48  1:18.79  1:46.72  2:17.88                                    
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:19.97    2:18.11  
     1) Samson, Alyssa R 12             2) Douglass, Emilee 12            
     3) Ratoiu, Ashley V 12             4) Vallin, Victoria I 11          
       33.65  1:17.91  1:47.67  2:18.11                                    
 10 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:24.18    2:23.75  
     1) Loreno, Ysabelle G 12           2) Guillen, Marissa N 12          
     3) Gordon, Kimmy L 12              4) Cooper, Niamh A 11             
       35.53  1:17.74  1:52.44  2:23.75                                    
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:18.91    2:28.78  
     1) Woodward, Delaney E 11          2) Eyler, Kailyn R 12             
     3) Yan, Maggie J 11                4) Gamaley, Kristina A 11         
       40.11  1:24.97  2:03.66  2:28.78                                    
 12 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:36.76    2:29.60  
     1) Shore, Hayley M 11              2) Garcia-Torres, Valentina E 12  
     3) Cinnamo, Gabby M 11             4) Potts, Pepper B 11             
       36.58  1:20.41  1:56.25  2:29.60                                    
 -- Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:11.45         DQ  
     1) Deano, Faith G 12               2) Mangunsong, Grace E 12         
     3) Thomas, Amaree N 11             4) Wheeler, Chaselyn S 12         
       30.32  1:08.82  1:47.05       DQ                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'C'                    3:21.92         DQ  
     1) Gotoski, Ella R 11              2) Taylor, Isadora O 11           
     3) Miller, Andi A 11               4) Leanos, Lesly 11               
       43.60  1:30.97  2:10.82       DQ                                    
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         2:23.35         DQ  
     1) Eldridge, Abby E 12             2) Murillo, Maya S 11             
     3) Mendoza, Zoe R 12               4) Gatica, Rebecca R 12           
       33.91  1:18.16  2:00.06       DQ                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:09.26         DQ  
     1) Elizondo, Emilee J 12           2) Eyler, Loryn A 12              
     3) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 12      4) Morgan, Amber N 12             
       32.98  1:10.74  1:42.84       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA                 25.48      25.86  
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 UN-04-CA               26.34      25.93  
  3 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA                 26.48      26.05  
  4 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC-CA                26.10      26.27  
  5 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.54      26.30  
  6 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA                 26.54      26.34  
  7 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA                 26.13      26.43  
  8 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                26.34      26.67  
Consolations
  9 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                27.30      26.63  
 10 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA                 26.97      26.82  
 11 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA                26.98      27.05  
 12 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA                 26.94      27.22  
 13 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                26.73      27.43  
 14 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA                 27.64      27.54  
 15 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.79      27.55  
 16 McClain, Asha D           13 TCC-CA                 27.16      27.82  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA                 25.24      25.48  
  2 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.88      25.54  
  3 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC-CA                25.71      26.10  
  4 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA                 27.64      26.13  
  5 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                26.32      26.34  
  5 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 UN-04-CA               26.21      26.34  
  7 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA                 25.46      26.48  
  8 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA                 25.94      26.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                26.44      26.73  
 10 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.27      26.79  
 11 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA                 26.60      26.94  
 12 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA                 25.51      26.97  
 13 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA                26.63      26.98  
 14 McClain, Asha D           13 TCC-CA                 26.93      27.16  
 15 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                26.62      27.30  
 16 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA                 27.35      27.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA                 27.72      27.70  
 18 Hellenga, Hailey B        13 PDSC-CA                29.46      27.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA                 27.96      27.87  
 20 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA                 27.92      27.92  
 21 White, Eliana M           13 CROC-CA                29.52      27.94  
 22 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                28.17      28.19  
 23 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                 28.83      28.26  
 24 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                28.12      28.28  
 25 Abate, Rachel R           13 TCC-CA                 28.38      28.33  
 26 Painton, Emily E          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.53      28.37  
 27 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CROC-CA                27.63      28.38  
 28 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA                 28.67      28.40  
 29 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA                 27.63      28.44  
 30 Figueroa, Charly J        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.20      28.49  
 30 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA                28.30      28.49  
 32 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA                 29.53      28.56  
 33 Von Haden, Jenna N        13 PDSC-CA                30.13      28.57  
 34 Schilling, Victoria R     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.16      28.68  
 35 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                 28.71      28.71  
 36 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                 29.31      28.73  
 37 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA                29.17      28.80  
 38 Damaske, Parker R         14 TCC-CA                 28.91      28.89  
 39 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA                 29.14      28.93  
 40 Klein, Abi M              14 UN-03-CA               30.19      29.04  
 41 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA                 28.83      29.05  
 42 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                28.85      29.07  
 43 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA                28.14      29.19  
 44 Larsson, Emmeline L       14 CHS-CA                 29.64      29.26  
 45 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA                 29.63      29.37  
 46 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                29.97      29.39  
 47 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                 29.28      29.53  
 48 Gomez, Anahi              13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.75      29.71  
 49 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                29.53      29.75  
 50 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA                29.25      29.76  
 51 Stotts, Jordyn M          14 HILL-CA                30.07      29.85  
 52 Cotant, Hailey H          14 MVAQ-CA                31.05      29.96  
 53 Sosa, Summer B            13 TMEC-CA                29.83      30.05  
 54 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA                29.39      30.22  
 55 Marquez, Daniela A        14 RST-CA                 30.05      30.29  
 56 Gonzalez, Victoria A      14 RAA-CA                 31.11      30.36  
 57 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                30.44      30.46  
 58 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                 30.63      30.53  
 59 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA                 30.90      30.54  
 60 Littler, Karlee M         13 RAA-CA                 30.69      30.67  
 61 Pedevillano, Amelia R     14 TCC-CA                 30.95      30.74  
 62 Gonzales, Alexia T        13 TMEC-CA                30.61      31.06  
 62 Eschweiler, Lauren E      13 HILL-CA                31.50      31.06  
 64 Padilla, Emma K           14 RST-CA                 30.24      31.12  
 65 Moreno, Alexia V          13 RAA-CA                 31.74      31.64  
 66 Ortiz, Jiselle            13 RST-CA                 31.26      31.69  
 67 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                31.76      31.84  
 68 Cordova, Natalie M        14 MESA-CA                31.53      32.10  
 69 Gully, Wren M             13 MESA-CA                31.80      32.46  
 70 Llausas, Alyson N         13 MESA-CA                31.61      32.78  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA                56.22      55.56  
       27.28    55.56                                                      
  2 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.53      57.69  
       27.57    57.69                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                58.43      58.14  
       27.97    58.14                                                      
  4 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA                 57.69      58.22  
       28.12    58.22                                                      
  5 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA                 57.52      58.55  
       27.52    58.55                                                      
  6 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA                 58.79      58.62  
       27.90    58.62                                                      
  7 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA                58.58      58.93  
       27.98    58.93                                                      
 -- Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 UN-04-CA               56.24         DQ  
       27.26       DQ                                                      
Consolations
  9 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA                 59.35      58.25  
       28.39    58.25                                                      
 10 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA              1:00.47      58.32  
       27.97    58.32                                                      
 11 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-06-CA               59.80      59.16  
       28.22    59.16                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.95    1:00.05  
       28.71  1:00.05                                                      
 13 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               1:00.18    1:00.25  
       29.02  1:00.25                                                      
 14 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CROC-CA              1:00.03    1:00.89  
       28.76  1:00.89                                                      
 15 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA              1:00.53    1:01.11  
       29.03  1:01.11                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA                56.95      56.22  
       27.20    56.22                                                      
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 UN-04-CA               54.99      56.24  
       27.36    56.24                                                      
  3 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA                 55.86      57.52  
       27.38    57.52                                                      
  4 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.31      57.53  
       27.44    57.53                                                      
  5 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA                 57.93      57.69  
       28.09    57.69                                                      
  6 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                56.83      58.34  
       28.33    58.34                                                      
  7 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                57.20      58.43  
       28.30    58.43                                                      
  8 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA                57.78      58.58  
       27.85    58.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA                 57.37      58.79  
       28.03    58.79                                                      
 10 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.23      58.95  
       28.81    58.95                                                      
 11 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA                 55.01      59.35  
       29.07    59.35                                                      
 12 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA               1:03.67      59.37  
       28.78    59.37                                                      
 13 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-06-CA               57.48      59.80  
       28.40    59.80                                                      
 14 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CROC-CA              1:01.10    1:00.03  
       28.61  1:00.03                                                      
 15 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA               1:03.68    1:00.09  
       28.76  1:00.09                                                      
 16 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               1:00.86    1:00.18  
       28.78  1:00.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lilley, Madeline E        14 TCC-CA                 59.87    1:00.28  
       28.99  1:00.28                                                      
 18 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                59.66    1:00.32  
       29.13  1:00.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA               1:00.12    1:00.34  
       29.12  1:00.34                                                      
 20 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                57.56    1:00.47  
       28.63  1:00.47                                                      
 21 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA              1:01.14    1:00.53  
       29.42  1:00.53                                                      
 22 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA               1:00.16    1:00.88  
       28.89  1:00.88                                                      
 23 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA                 59.88    1:01.07  
       29.04  1:01.07                                                      
 24 Painton, Emily E          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.28    1:01.16  
       28.94  1:01.16                                                      
 25 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA              1:01.03    1:01.24  
       29.23  1:01.24                                                      
 26 Von Haden, Jenna N        13 PDSC-CA              1:00.98    1:01.35  
       29.36  1:01.35                                                      
 27 Parra, Allison F          14 TMEC-CA              1:01.68    1:01.51  
       30.05  1:01.51                                                      
 28 McClain, Asha D           13 TCC-CA                 58.82    1:01.93  
       29.47  1:01.93                                                      
 29 Abate, Rachel R           13 TCC-CA               1:02.79    1:02.51  
       29.21  1:02.51                                                      
 30 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA               1:02.76    1:02.69  
       30.04  1:02.69                                                      
 31 Klein, Abi M              14 UN-03-CA             1:05.86    1:02.76  
       30.29  1:02.76                                                      
 32 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              1:01.70    1:02.82  
       29.99  1:02.82                                                      
 33 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA               1:03.32    1:02.90  
       30.77  1:02.90                                                      
 34 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA               1:04.13    1:03.19  
       31.22  1:03.19                                                      
 35 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.04    1:03.29  
       30.29  1:03.29                                                      
 36 Moses, Claire A           14 PST-CA               1:06.69    1:03.56  
       30.24  1:03.56                                                      
 37 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA               1:02.42    1:03.64  
       30.86  1:03.64                                                      
 38 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA              1:02.57    1:03.95  
       30.61  1:03.95                                                      
 39 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA              1:06.16    1:03.98  
       30.30  1:03.98                                                      
 40 Cebrian, Po B             13 IEAQ-CA              1:03.56    1:04.06  
       30.70  1:04.06                                                      
 41 Larsson, Emmeline L       14 CHS-CA               1:06.36    1:04.17  
       29.95  1:04.17                                                      
 42 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA              1:04.29    1:04.67  
       30.57  1:04.67                                                      
 43 Gomez, Anahi              13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.09    1:04.70  
       30.39  1:04.70                                                      
 44 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA              1:03.83    1:04.73  
       31.14  1:04.73                                                      
 45 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA              1:03.50    1:04.85  
       31.36  1:04.85                                                      
 46 Baptist, Natalie R        14 PST-CA               1:04.99    1:04.93  
       32.08  1:04.93                                                      
 47 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              1:01.67    1:04.99  
       31.11  1:04.99                                                      
 48 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA              1:08.90    1:05.10  
       30.89  1:05.10                                                      
 49 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA              1:05.85    1:05.14  
       31.02  1:05.14                                                      
 50 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA              1:05.87    1:05.23  
       31.85  1:05.23                                                      
 51 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA              1:02.11    1:05.43  
       30.93  1:05.43                                                      
 52 Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA              1:04.48    1:05.48  
       31.25  1:05.48                                                      
 53 Damaske, Parker R         14 TCC-CA               1:05.11    1:05.73  
       31.56  1:05.73                                                      
 54 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA              1:04.14    1:06.01  
       32.10  1:06.01                                                      
 55 Marquez, Daniela A        14 RST-CA               1:05.85    1:06.14  
       32.16  1:06.14                                                      
 56 Buan, Louanne J           13 UN-01-CA             1:08.10    1:06.60  
       31.27  1:06.60                                                      
 57 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA              1:05.21    1:06.66  
       31.32  1:06.66                                                      
 58 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA              1:07.43    1:07.08  
       32.22  1:07.08                                                      
 59 Stotts, Jordyn M          14 HILL-CA              1:07.50    1:07.17  
       31.56  1:07.17                                                      
 60 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA               1:05.85    1:07.34  
       32.41  1:07.34                                                      
 61 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               1:08.91    1:07.92  
       32.08  1:07.92                                                      
 62 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA               1:08.19    1:08.78  
       32.31  1:08.78                                                      
 63 Littler, Karlee M         13 RAA-CA               1:08.42    1:08.99  
       32.48  1:08.99                                                      
 64 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA               1:08.80    1:09.25  
       33.40  1:09.25                                                      
 65 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA              1:07.84    1:10.36  
       33.14  1:10.36                                                      
 66 Gonzalez, Victoria A      14 RAA-CA               1:07.67    1:10.64  
       34.04  1:10.64                                                      
 67 Padilla, Emma K           14 RST-CA               1:08.91    1:13.12  
       35.08  1:13.12                                                      
 68 Cordova, Natalie M        14 MESA-CA              1:08.61    1:13.20  
       34.34  1:13.20                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              2:00.48    1:58.44  
       27.94    57.86  1:28.50  1:58.44                                    
  2 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               2:02.47    2:01.24  
       27.25    57.44  1:29.53  2:01.24                                    
  3 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.47    2:01.80  
       28.30    59.47  1:31.11  2:01.80                                    
  4 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               2:04.35    2:03.07  
       28.77  1:00.12  1:31.61  2:03.07                                    
  5 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               2:02.97    2:03.09  
       28.47    59.90  1:31.81  2:03.09                                    
  6 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA              2:03.30    2:05.85  
       28.31  1:00.58  1:33.37  2:05.85                                    
  7 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA               2:06.98    2:06.47  
       27.13    57.81  1:31.36  2:06.47                                    
  8 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-06-CA             2:06.02    2:07.36  
       28.91  1:01.66  1:35.17  2:07.36                                    
Consolations
  9 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              2:07.78    2:04.81  
       28.85  1:00.77  1:33.03  2:04.81                                    
 10 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA              2:09.20    2:06.02  
       28.86  1:00.26  1:33.60  2:06.02                                    
 11 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              2:07.40    2:06.72  
       29.99  1:02.55  1:35.22  2:06.72                                    
 12 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:09.33    2:08.15  
       29.82  1:02.43  1:35.52  2:08.15                                    
 13 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA               2:09.13    2:08.65  
       29.31  1:01.71  1:35.82  2:08.65                                    
 14 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA               2:10.19    2:09.45  
       29.39  1:02.58  1:36.22  2:09.45                                    
 15 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA              2:10.82    2:11.74  
       29.39  1:02.51  1:37.38  2:11.74                                    
 16 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              2:10.28    2:13.52  
       30.85  1:04.88  1:39.52  2:13.52                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Baptist, Natalie R        14 PST-CA                    NT             
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              2:00.10    2:00.48  
       28.06    58.52  1:29.54  2:00.48                                    
  2 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               2:01.31    2:02.47  
       28.38    59.53  1:31.72  2:02.47                                    
  3 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               2:04.17    2:02.97  
       28.37    59.57  1:31.44  2:02.97                                    
  4 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA              2:04.52    2:03.30  
       28.22    59.21  1:31.61  2:03.30                                    
  5 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.17    2:03.47  
       29.20  1:01.14  1:32.44  2:03.47                                    
  6 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               2:07.12    2:04.35  
       29.47  1:01.04  1:32.87  2:04.35                                    
  7 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               2:04.88    2:05.38  
       28.64  1:00.06  1:32.52  2:05.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-06-CA             2:04.67    2:06.02  
       28.98  1:01.07  1:33.98  2:06.02                                    
  9 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA               2:10.43    2:06.98  
       28.42  1:00.65  1:34.13  2:06.98                                    
 10 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              2:05.64    2:07.40  
       30.43  1:03.35  1:36.44  2:07.40                                    
 11 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              2:05.08    2:07.78  
       28.04    59.72  1:33.43  2:07.78                                    
 12 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA               2:06.01    2:09.13  
       29.41  1:02.09  1:36.05  2:09.13                                    
 13 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA              2:12.38    2:09.20  
       29.38  1:01.49  1:35.36  2:09.20                                    
 14 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.20    2:09.33  
       29.38  1:01.98  1:35.85  2:09.33                                    
 15 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA               2:08.28    2:10.19  
       29.78  1:02.74  1:36.74  2:10.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              2:09.56    2:10.28  
       29.76  1:02.78  1:37.05  2:10.28                                    
 17 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA              2:08.88    2:10.82  
       29.80  1:02.78  1:37.26  2:10.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               2:12.15    2:10.99  
       30.09  1:02.62  1:36.59  2:10.99                                    
 19 Schilling, Victoria R     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:17.00    2:11.13  
       30.65  1:03.82  1:37.86  2:11.13                                    
 20 Painton, Emily E          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:12.34    2:12.45  
       30.33  1:03.76  1:38.79  2:12.45                                    
 21 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA              2:14.98    2:12.77  
       30.09  1:03.64  1:37.99  2:12.77                                    
 22 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA               2:08.60    2:14.46  
       30.46  1:04.20  1:39.74  2:14.46                                    
 23 Klein, Abi M              14 UN-03-CA             2:23.50    2:14.75  
       30.85  1:05.02  1:40.04  2:14.75                                    
 24 Hellenga, Hailey B        13 PDSC-CA              2:20.27    2:14.84  
       30.61  1:05.59  1:41.68  2:14.84                                    
 25 Von Haden, Jenna N        13 PDSC-CA              2:13.83    2:15.00  
       29.57  1:03.89  1:39.46  2:15.00                                    
 26 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA               2:13.95    2:16.28  
       31.62  1:06.25  1:42.07  2:16.28                                    
 27 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA               2:23.41    2:16.33  
       31.23  1:05.54  1:40.83  2:16.33                                    
 28 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA              2:19.60    2:16.86  
       31.31  1:05.09  1:40.62  2:16.86                                    
 29 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA              2:16.50    2:17.43  
       30.66  1:05.46  1:41.54  2:17.43                                    
 30 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA               2:19.37    2:17.56  
       32.63  1:07.68  1:43.52  2:17.56                                    
 31 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA              2:18.62    2:18.05  
       32.57  1:07.53  1:42.96  2:18.05                                    
 32 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CROC-CA              2:13.87    2:18.29  
       30.83  1:06.34  1:43.12  2:18.29                                    
 33 White, Eliana M           13 CROC-CA              2:22.53    2:19.04  
       31.97  1:07.64  1:44.18  2:19.04                                    
 34 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA              2:18.69    2:19.07  
       33.26  1:08.65  1:44.28  2:19.07                                    
 35 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA              2:14.31    2:19.53  
       31.51  1:07.13  1:43.99  2:19.53                                    
 36 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA               2:15.45    2:19.65  
       30.06  1:05.02  1:42.26  2:19.65                                    
 37 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA               2:24.48    2:20.19  
       31.74  1:06.57  1:43.87  2:20.19                                    
 38 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA              2:17.42    2:20.71  
       32.95  1:09.49  1:45.98  2:20.71                                    
 39 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA              2:14.92    2:21.18  
       31.80  1:07.31  1:44.19  2:21.18                                    
 40 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:27.32    2:21.43  
       32.55  1:08.22  1:45.45  2:21.43                                    
 41 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA              2:22.17    2:21.54  
       31.26  1:07.08  1:44.06  2:21.54                                    
 42 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA              2:19.27    2:21.86  
       31.96  1:07.76  1:45.15  2:21.86                                    
 43 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA               2:17.65    2:21.96  
       32.29  1:07.53  1:44.51  2:21.96                                    
 44 Marquez, Daniela A        14 RST-CA               2:26.34    2:24.45  
       32.55  1:09.18  1:47.77  2:24.45                                    
 45 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               2:25.84    2:25.60  
       32.26  1:09.02  1:47.97  2:25.60                                    
 46 Larsson, Emmeline L       14 CHS-CA               2:25.55    2:26.15  
       31.43  1:07.83  1:47.05  2:26.15                                    
 47 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA              2:28.34    2:28.31  
       33.39  1:11.03  1:49.84  2:28.31                                    
 48 Padilla, Emma K           14 RST-CA               2:26.19    2:33.46  
       34.68  1:14.80  1:54.69  2:33.46                                    
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 UN-04-CA            10:51.94   10:47.34  
       29.31  1:01.48  1:33.31  2:05.46  2:37.20  3:09.24  3:41.66  4:14.18
     4:47.08  5:20.12  5:52.13  6:24.48  6:57.82  7:30.89  8:04.54  8:37.52
     9:10.25  9:42.88 10:15.32 10:47.34                                    
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA             11:03.35   10:52.57  
       29.57  1:01.49  1:33.71  2:05.86  2:38.08  3:10.60  3:43.12  4:15.99
     4:48.87  5:21.84  5:54.82  6:27.92  7:01.51  7:34.95  8:08.03  8:40.87
     9:13.95  9:47.04 10:20.19 10:52.57                                    
  3 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC-CA             10:52.14   11:00.03  
       29.26  1:01.06  1:33.34  2:05.47  2:37.49  3:10.17  3:43.16  4:16.55
     4:50.14  5:23.67  5:57.43  6:31.07  7:04.60  7:38.59  8:12.15  8:45.89
     9:19.63  9:53.19 10:27.11 11:00.03                                    
  4 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA              11:01.88   11:10.40  
       29.51  1:02.30  1:35.67  2:08.96  2:42.60  3:16.35  3:50.19  4:24.40
     4:58.54  5:32.77  6:06.73  6:40.93  7:14.81  7:48.78  8:22.61  8:56.20
     9:30.09 10:03.67 10:37.41 11:10.40                                    
  5 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-06-CA            11:11.17   11:29.90  
       30.36  1:04.16  1:37.60  2:11.40  2:44.84  3:18.97  3:53.16  4:28.52
     5:03.82  5:38.78  6:13.52  6:48.44  7:24.20  7:59.13  8:34.80  9:10.08
     9:46.03 10:21.00 10:56.11 11:29.90                                    
  6 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA             11:14.78   11:42.06  
       30.77  1:03.96  1:38.66  2:14.39  2:48.94  3:24.28  3:59.35  4:35.39
     5:11.42  5:47.12  6:22.87  6:58.49  7:34.61  8:10.35  8:46.90  9:22.75
     9:59.36 10:34.78 11:09.20 11:42.06                                    
  7 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA             12:37.00   12:12.96  
       31.19  1:07.17  1:44.32  2:21.73  2:59.88  3:36.03  4:13.53  4:51.01
     5:27.85  6:04.51  6:41.40  7:18.96  7:56.55  8:33.65  9:10.24  9:47.31
    10:24.40 11:01.79 11:39.70 12:12.96                                    
  8 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA             12:22.62   12:20.45  
       33.33  1:09.32  1:46.57  2:23.75  3:01.17  3:38.20  4:14.71  4:51.84
     5:28.50  6:05.56  6:43.07  7:20.62  7:57.81  8:35.62  9:13.36  9:50.84
    10:28.81 11:06.53 11:43.85 12:20.45                                    
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 UN-04-CA            18:09.53   18:05.36  
       30.14  1:02.77  1:35.50  2:08.17  2:41.01  3:14.34  3:45.76  4:17.98
     4:50.77  5:23.81  5:56.21  6:29.38  7:02.19  7:34.75  8:08.21  8:41.47
     9:14.45  9:47.67 10:20.80 10:54.09 11:27.41 12:00.76 12:33.60 13:07.07
    13:40.65 14:13.29 14:47.04 15:20.08 15:53.77 16:26.59 16:59.86 17:33.21
    18:05.36
  2 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC-CA             18:48.62   18:50.64  
       30.50  1:03.64  1:37.14  2:10.85  2:43.92  3:17.44  3:50.73  4:24.56
     4:58.19  5:31.97  6:06.17  6:40.14  7:13.98  7:48.24  8:22.68  8:57.16
     9:31.74 10:06.37 10:40.99 11:15.52 11:50.38 12:25.33 13:00.54 13:35.34
    14:10.57 14:45.60 15:20.64 15:55.94 16:31.13 17:06.45 17:41.76 18:16.75
    18:50.64
  3 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA              19:29.41   19:06.07  
       30.33  1:03.27  1:36.81  2:10.42  2:44.02  3:17.63  3:51.32  4:25.06
     4:58.80  5:33.01  6:07.15  6:40.89  7:15.02  7:50.04  8:25.33  9:00.23
     9:35.15 10:10.00 10:44.88 11:19.56 11:54.51 12:29.38 13:04.91 13:40.79
    14:17.12 14:53.45 15:29.83 16:06.22 16:42.49 17:19.25 17:55.45 18:31.14
    19:06.07
  4 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA             19:04.65   19:47.33  
       29.48  1:01.47  1:35.46  2:09.92  2:45.46  3:21.08  3:56.00  4:31.03
     5:05.69  5:40.66  6:15.92  6:52.47  7:29.30  8:05.99  8:42.72  9:19.66
     9:55.89 10:32.99 11:09.93 11:47.65 12:25.81 13:02.89 13:39.55 14:17.37
    14:54.63 15:32.28 16:10.75 16:47.61 17:24.94 18:01.44 18:37.75 19:13.77
    19:47.33
  5 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA             21:02.90   20:53.76  
       30.55  1:05.36  1:41.40  2:18.04  2:55.17  3:32.38  4:11.39  4:48.88
     5:27.80  6:05.06  6:44.05  7:22.31  8:00.74  8:39.53  9:18.97  9:57.42
    10:36.29 11:15.56 11:54.32 12:33.39 13:12.74 13:52.74 14:32.05 15:10.32
    15:49.61 16:29.55 17:08.67 17:46.24 18:24.56 19:03.98 19:42.83 20:53.76
 -- Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA             20:17.54         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.03    1:02.81  
       30.24  1:02.81                                                      
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA              1:03.93    1:02.89  
       30.54  1:02.89                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              1:03.98    1:04.75  
       31.46  1:04.75                                                      
  4 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               1:06.24    1:05.66  
       31.68  1:05.66                                                      
  5 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              1:05.18    1:05.73  
       31.69  1:05.73                                                      
  6 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               1:05.52    1:06.10  
       31.68  1:06.10                                                      
  7 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               1:06.35    1:06.95  
       32.46  1:06.95                                                      
 -- Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               1:06.55         DQ  
       32.88       DQ                                                      
Consolations
  9 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               1:09.67    1:08.34  
       32.75  1:08.34                                                      
 10 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA               1:08.67    1:08.56  
       33.15  1:08.56                                                      
 11 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               1:08.37    1:08.64  
       33.83  1:08.64                                                      
 12 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA              1:07.09    1:09.65  
       33.43  1:09.65                                                      
 13 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              1:09.63    1:09.78  
       34.28  1:09.78                                                      
 14 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              1:10.14    1:09.98  
       33.55  1:09.98                                                      
 15 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA               1:09.50    1:10.46  
       33.73  1:10.46                                                      
 16 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.04    1:11.54  
       34.87  1:11.54                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA              1:01.06    1:03.93  
       31.24  1:03.93                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.08    1:03.98  
       31.31  1:03.98                                                      
  3 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.29    1:04.03  
       30.47  1:04.03                                                      
  4 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              1:04.98    1:05.18  
       31.82  1:05.18                                                      
  5 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               1:04.65    1:05.52  
       31.78  1:05.52                                                      
  6 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               1:06.17    1:06.24  
       32.17  1:06.24                                                      
  7 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               1:04.99    1:06.35  
       32.16  1:06.35                                                      
  8 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               1:06.90    1:06.55  
       32.09  1:06.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA              1:05.37    1:07.09  
       33.09  1:07.09                                                      
 10 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               1:14.00    1:08.37  
       33.88  1:08.37                                                      
 11 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA               1:10.07    1:08.67  
       33.47  1:08.67                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.14    1:09.04  
       33.99  1:09.04                                                      
 13 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA               1:11.43    1:09.50  
       34.21  1:09.50                                                      
 14 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              1:08.62    1:09.63  
       33.77  1:09.63                                                      
 15 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               1:01.80    1:09.67  
       33.89  1:09.67                                                      
 16 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              1:15.00    1:10.14  
       34.15  1:10.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA               1:07.78    1:10.54  
       32.99  1:10.54                                                      
 18 Figueroa, Charly J        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.72    1:10.65  
       33.87  1:10.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA               1:14.27    1:10.85  
       34.97  1:10.85                                                      
 20 White, Eliana M           13 CROC-CA              1:14.41    1:11.35  
       34.69  1:11.35                                                      
 21 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA              1:10.28    1:11.91  
       34.79  1:11.91                                                      
 22 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA              1:20.15    1:12.15  
       35.14  1:12.15                                                      
 23 Schilling, Victoria R     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.15    1:12.22  
       34.84  1:12.22                                                      
 24 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA              1:12.70    1:12.32  
       34.64  1:12.32                                                      
 25 Abate, Rachel R           13 TCC-CA               1:15.49    1:12.36  
       34.28  1:12.36                                                      
 26 Hellenga, Hailey B        13 PDSC-CA              1:15.77    1:12.80  
       35.31  1:12.80                                                      
 27 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA              1:13.70    1:12.83  
       35.60  1:12.83                                                      
 28 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA               1:15.96    1:13.16  
       35.73  1:13.16                                                      
 29 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA               1:20.88    1:13.27  
       35.83  1:13.27                                                      
 30 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              1:10.54    1:13.33  
       35.44  1:13.33                                                      
 31 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               1:16.06    1:13.44  
       35.76  1:13.44                                                      
 32 Sosa, Summer B            13 TMEC-CA              1:18.06    1:13.55  
       36.59  1:13.55                                                      
 33 McClain, Asha D           13 TCC-CA               1:13.73    1:13.72  
       35.42  1:13.72                                                      
 34 Stotts, Jordyn M          14 HILL-CA              1:13.62    1:13.80  
       36.16  1:13.80                                                      
 35 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               1:15.96    1:13.86  
       35.99  1:13.86                                                      
 36 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               1:16.18    1:13.87  
       35.73  1:13.87                                                      
 37 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CROC-CA              1:14.02    1:14.10  
       35.56  1:14.10                                                      
 38 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA              1:11.67    1:15.12  
 39 Cotant, Hailey H          14 MVAQ-CA              1:18.90    1:15.28  
       36.63  1:15.28                                                      
 40 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA               1:13.87    1:15.72  
 41 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA               1:16.42    1:16.13  
       37.29  1:16.13                                                      
 42 Damaske, Parker R         14 TCC-CA               1:12.94    1:16.27  
       37.27  1:16.27                                                      
 43 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.66    1:16.75  
       37.98  1:16.75                                                      
 44 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA              1:16.03    1:17.05  
       37.55  1:17.05                                                      
 45 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA              1:21.58    1:17.48  
       37.67  1:17.48                                                      
 46 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA              1:15.55    1:18.03  
       38.48  1:18.03                                                      
 47 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA               1:20.66    1:18.47  
       37.79  1:18.47                                                      
 48 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA              1:15.13    1:18.57  
       38.23  1:18.57                                                      
 49 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA              1:20.93    1:21.12  
       40.07  1:21.12                                                      
 50 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA              1:17.55    1:21.13  
       38.92  1:21.13                                                      
 51 Gonzalez, Victoria A      14 RAA-CA               1:18.13    1:21.59  
       40.07  1:21.59                                                      
 -- Eschweiler, Lauren E      13 HILL-CA              1:20.64         DQ  
       39.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA               1:17.52         DQ  
       37.04       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC-CA              2:16.39    2:16.09  
       31.85  1:05.95  1:41.17  2:16.09                                    
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA              2:23.44    2:16.83  
       30.88  1:05.58  1:41.89  2:16.83                                    
  3 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               2:20.94    2:20.22  
       31.82  1:07.08  1:43.95  2:20.22                                    
  4 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              2:27.49    2:28.22  
       34.61  1:12.69  1:50.88  2:28.22                                    
  5 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA               2:30.94    2:29.00  
       34.21  1:11.65  1:50.25  2:29.00                                    
  6 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA              2:29.80    2:29.56  
       35.04  1:12.98  1:51.74  2:29.56                                    
  7 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              2:29.68    2:32.19  
       33.50  1:11.23  1:49.86  2:32.19                                    
  8 Schilling, Victoria R     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:31.93    2:33.79  
       36.21  1:15.46  1:55.30  2:33.79                                    
Consolations
  9 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA              2:34.62    2:32.45  
       35.33  1:13.71  1:53.68  2:32.45                                    
 10 Baptist, Natalie R        14 PST-CA               2:34.48    2:34.35  
       35.55  1:14.94  1:55.22  2:34.35                                    
 11 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               2:37.93    2:37.78  
       36.76  1:16.26  1:57.66  2:37.78                                    
 12 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               2:36.02    2:38.17  
       37.03  1:17.06  1:57.98  2:38.17                                    
 13 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA              2:38.48    2:43.09  
       37.48  1:18.84  2:01.04  2:43.09                                    
 14 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA               2:41.94    2:43.22  
       38.38  1:20.22  2:02.17  2:43.22                                    
 15 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA               2:43.33    2:44.09  
       37.05  1:19.26  2:02.68  2:44.09                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC-CA              2:08.84    2:16.39  
       32.00  1:06.63  1:41.97  2:16.39                                    
  2 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               2:17.11    2:20.94  
       32.98  1:08.44  1:44.81  2:20.94                                    
  3 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA              2:11.65    2:23.44  
       32.19  1:08.60  1:46.22  2:23.44                                    
  4 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              2:27.31    2:27.49  
       34.73  1:12.14  1:49.77  2:27.49                                    
  5 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              2:54.50    2:29.68  
       34.04  1:12.15  1:51.96  2:29.68                                    
  6 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA              2:32.55    2:29.80  
       35.22  1:13.33  1:52.30  2:29.80                                    
  7 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA               2:29.59    2:30.94  
       34.59  1:12.22  1:51.61  2:30.94                                    
  8 Schilling, Victoria R     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.34    2:31.93  
       35.63  1:14.06  1:53.15  2:31.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baptist, Natalie R        14 PST-CA               2:41.27    2:34.48  
       37.04  1:16.54  1:56.57  2:34.48                                    
 10 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA              2:40.24    2:34.61  
       36.58  1:14.93  1:56.02  2:34.61                                    
 11 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA              2:34.63    2:34.62  
       35.69  1:14.83  1:55.10  2:34.62                                    
 12 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               2:41.36    2:36.02  
       37.27  1:17.33  1:57.16  2:36.02                                    
 13 Ford, Charlotte A         14 RST-CA               2:44.38    2:37.93  
       36.93  1:16.59  1:57.61  2:37.93                                    
 14 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA              2:39.23    2:38.48  
       36.59  1:17.08  1:57.72  2:38.48                                    
 15 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA               2:46.50    2:41.94  
       38.40  1:19.32  2:00.93  2:41.94                                    
 16 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA               2:50.47    2:43.33  
       38.98  1:22.02  2:04.97  2:43.33                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               1:10.17    1:09.20  
       32.83  1:09.20                                                      
  2 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               1:13.00    1:11.47  
       33.76  1:11.47                                                      
  3 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               1:15.02    1:15.18  
       35.80  1:15.18                                                      
  4 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA              1:15.72    1:16.12  
       36.06  1:16.12                                                      
  5 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA               1:17.88    1:16.81  
       36.24  1:16.81                                                      
  6 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA               1:17.75    1:16.96  
       36.34  1:16.96                                                      
  7 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA              1:17.60    1:17.31  
       36.83  1:17.31                                                      
  8 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA               1:16.75    1:18.00  
       36.87  1:18.00                                                      
Consolations
  9 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               1:18.79    1:18.49  
       36.68  1:18.49                                                      
 10 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA              1:19.95    1:20.24  
       37.80  1:20.24                                                      
 11 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              1:18.86    1:20.50  
       38.23  1:20.50                                                      
 12 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              1:20.25    1:20.63  
       38.74  1:20.63                                                      
 13 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA              1:21.66    1:21.00  
       38.39  1:21.00                                                      
 14 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.19    1:21.15  
       38.24  1:21.15                                                      
 15 McClain, Asha D           13 TCC-CA               1:21.95    1:21.19  
       37.91  1:21.19                                                      
 16 Klein, Abi M              14 UN-03-CA             1:21.41    1:23.39  
       38.74  1:23.39                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               1:06.65    1:10.17  
       33.48  1:10.17                                                      
  2 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               1:08.39    1:13.00  
       34.52  1:13.00                                                      
  3 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               1:11.76    1:15.02  
       35.17  1:15.02                                                      
  4 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA              1:14.68    1:15.72  
       35.95  1:15.72                                                      
  5 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA               1:15.55    1:16.75  
       35.89  1:16.75                                                      
  6 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA              1:26.14    1:17.60  
       37.09  1:17.60                                                      
  7 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA               1:17.70    1:17.75  
       36.89  1:17.75                                                      
  8 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA               1:16.90    1:17.88  
       36.28  1:17.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               1:19.77    1:18.79  
       36.70  1:18.79                                                      
 10 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              1:18.38    1:18.86  
       37.65  1:18.86                                                      
 11 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA               1:21.39    1:19.66  
       37.32  1:19.66                                                      
 12 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA              1:20.21    1:19.95  
       38.15  1:19.95                                                      
 13 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.53    1:20.19  
       37.79  1:20.19                                                      
 14 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              1:16.85    1:20.25  
       38.25  1:20.25                                                      
 15 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA              1:21.63    1:21.00  
       37.50  1:21.00                                                      
 16 Klein, Abi M              14 UN-03-CA             1:17.82    1:21.41  
       38.11  1:21.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA              1:23.41    1:21.66  
       38.11  1:21.66                                                      
 18 McClain, Asha D           13 TCC-CA               1:19.18    1:21.95  
       38.28  1:21.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA               1:17.88    1:22.14  
       38.97  1:22.14                                                      
 20 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA              1:22.12    1:22.84  
       40.93  1:22.84                                                      
 21 Gonzalez, Victoria A      14 RAA-CA               1:19.74    1:23.00  
       39.38  1:23.00                                                      
 22 Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA              1:24.99    1:23.07  
       38.60  1:23.07                                                      
 23 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA              1:26.87    1:23.47  
       39.81  1:23.47                                                      
 24 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA              1:24.83    1:23.94  
       40.38  1:23.94                                                      
 25 Baptist, Natalie R        14 PST-CA               1:27.30    1:24.03  
       39.29  1:24.03                                                      
 26 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA              1:29.74    1:24.13  
       39.89  1:24.13                                                      
 27 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:25.16    1:24.29  
       39.97  1:24.29                                                      
 28 Von Haden, Jenna N        13 PDSC-CA              1:22.25    1:24.45  
       38.92  1:24.45                                                      
 29 Damaske, Parker R         14 TCC-CA               1:23.03    1:24.80  
       40.93  1:24.80                                                      
 30 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA               1:25.35    1:25.01  
       40.27  1:25.01                                                      
 31 Littler, Karlee M         13 RAA-CA               1:24.98    1:25.08  
       39.50  1:25.08                                                      
 32 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA               1:24.13    1:25.65  
       39.62  1:25.65                                                      
 33 Stotts, Jordyn M          14 HILL-CA              1:25.40    1:26.22  
       39.48  1:26.22                                                      
 34 Moses, Claire A           14 PST-CA               1:28.46    1:26.48  
       40.50  1:26.48                                                      
 35 Ortiz, Jiselle            13 RST-CA               1:26.72    1:27.14  
       42.07  1:27.14                                                      
 36 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA              1:23.22    1:27.55  
       40.75  1:27.55                                                      
 37 Larsson, Emmeline L       14 CHS-CA               1:27.94    1:27.90  
       40.54  1:27.90                                                      
 38 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              1:23.61    1:28.08  
       41.07  1:28.08                                                      
 39 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA               1:29.64    1:28.29  
       42.22  1:28.29                                                      
 39 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA              1:27.45    1:28.29  
       41.34  1:28.29                                                      
 41 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA              1:28.35    1:28.44  
       41.88  1:28.44                                                      
 42 Cebrian, Po B             13 IEAQ-CA              1:27.15    1:29.14  
       42.08  1:29.14                                                      
 43 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA              1:26.47    1:29.36  
       41.18  1:29.36                                                      
 44 Seixas, Hannah J          14 MESA-CA              1:30.66    1:31.92  
       42.74  1:31.92                                                      
 45 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA              1:28.56    1:33.14  
       44.91  1:33.14                                                      
 46 Cordova, Natalie M        14 MESA-CA              1:30.24    1:34.52  
       45.06  1:34.52                                                      
 -- Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA              1:29.80         DQ  
       43.86       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               2:28.68    2:30.79  
       33.46  1:10.65  1:50.05  2:30.79                                    
  2 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:34.70    2:34.54  
       34.53  1:13.88  1:54.69  2:34.54                                    
  3 Treydte, Brianna M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:38.22    2:38.19  
       36.47  1:17.21  1:57.03  2:38.19                                    
  4 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               2:42.06    2:41.02  
       35.74  1:16.31  1:57.97  2:41.02                                    
  5 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA               2:48.91    2:47.48  
       36.76  1:19.54  2:03.62  2:47.48                                    
  6 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              2:45.79    2:48.09  
       38.19  1:20.86  2:04.42  2:48.09                                    
  7 Figueroa, Charly J        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:46.59    2:50.33  
       37.89  1:20.12  2:04.90  2:50.33                                    
  8 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA              2:49.10    2:52.17  
       38.82  1:22.68  2:06.88  2:52.17                                    
Consolations
  9 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA               2:49.32    2:44.52  
       36.89  1:17.51  2:00.12  2:44.52                                    
 10 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA              2:49.19    2:47.36  
       38.19  1:20.60  2:04.36  2:47.36                                    
 11 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA              2:51.38    2:47.37  
       37.62  1:21.03  2:04.66  2:47.37                                    
 12 Klein, Abi M              14 UN-03-CA             2:52.23    2:48.95  
       38.50  1:21.40  2:04.54  2:48.95                                    
 13 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               2:49.51    2:50.66  
       38.22  1:21.50  2:05.90  2:50.66                                    
 14 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA               2:49.82    2:53.78  
       38.92  1:23.27  2:08.82  2:53.78                                    
 15 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA              2:49.91    2:54.91  
       40.83  1:25.24  2:10.28  2:54.91                                    
 16 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA               2:53.55    2:59.64  
       39.58  1:25.94  2:14.52  2:59.64                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               2:26.09    2:28.68  
       33.01  1:09.98  1:48.81  2:28.68                                    
  2 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:34.59    2:34.70  
       34.90  1:13.73  1:54.05  2:34.70                                    
  3 Treydte, Brianna M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:34.48    2:38.22  
       35.29  1:15.14  1:56.86  2:38.22                                    
  4 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               2:36.40    2:42.06  
       36.43  1:17.30  1:59.52  2:42.06                                    
  5 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              2:41.14    2:45.79  
       37.25  1:19.61  2:02.57  2:45.79                                    
  6 Figueroa, Charly J        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:52.45    2:46.59  
       37.50  1:19.63  2:03.66  2:46.59                                    
  7 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA               2:46.97    2:48.91  
       37.48  1:21.01  2:05.07  2:48.91                                    
  8 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA              2:58.78    2:49.10  
       38.13  1:20.52  2:04.50  2:49.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA              2:46.96    2:49.19  
       38.37  1:22.15  2:05.44  2:49.19                                    
 10 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA               2:46.36    2:49.32  
       36.39  1:18.12  2:02.58  2:49.32                                    
 11 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               2:55.76    2:49.51  
       37.25  1:20.09  2:04.34  2:49.51                                    
 12 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA               2:53.84    2:49.82  
       38.64  1:21.19  2:05.24  2:49.82                                    
 13 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA              2:55.68    2:49.91  
       39.57  1:23.80  2:07.84  2:49.91                                    
 14 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA              2:47.41    2:51.38  
       38.38  1:22.55  2:06.93  2:51.38                                    
 15 Klein, Abi M              14 UN-03-CA             2:53.05    2:52.23  
       38.78  1:22.02  2:07.18  2:52.23                                    
 16 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA               3:03.03    2:53.55  
       39.70  1:23.12  2:09.72  2:53.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              3:18.20    2:55.97  
       39.50  1:24.33  2:55.97                                             
 18 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA              2:55.03    2:57.61  
       41.47  1:26.06  2:11.82  2:57.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA              3:05.64    2:59.41  
       40.14  1:25.17  2:11.18  2:59.41                                    
 20 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA              3:00.13    3:00.96  
       41.45  1:27.69  2:14.39  3:00.96                                    
 21 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA              3:02.08    3:03.39  
       40.97  1:27.68  2:15.99  3:03.39                                    
 22 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA               3:01.02    3:04.07  
       40.78  1:27.86  2:17.13  3:04.07                                    
 23 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA              3:15.37    3:06.92  
       40.94  1:27.66  2:18.00  3:06.92                                    
 -- Cotant, Hailey H          14 MVAQ-CA              3:01.98         DQ  
       40.38  1:25.07  2:10.36       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               1:01.14    1:01.49  
       28.72  1:01.49                                                      
  2 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA               1:03.19    1:01.81  
       29.05  1:01.81                                                      
  3 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.67    1:02.35  
       29.23  1:02.35                                                      
  4 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC-CA              1:01.85    1:02.45  
       29.58  1:02.45                                                      
  5 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               1:05.79    1:03.37  
       29.93  1:03.37                                                      
  6 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               1:05.54    1:04.07  
       30.39  1:04.07                                                      
  7 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA              1:05.73    1:05.08  
       29.72  1:05.08                                                      
  8 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 UN-04-CA             1:04.24    1:05.78  
       30.87  1:05.78                                                      
Consolations
  9 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               1:06.13    1:03.80  
       28.72  1:03.80                                                      
 10 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA              1:07.63    1:04.48  
       30.87  1:04.48                                                      
 11 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               1:06.94    1:05.11  
       29.05  1:05.11                                                      
 12 McClain, Asha D           13 TCC-CA               1:06.94    1:06.14  
       29.58  1:06.14                                                      
 13 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               1:06.78    1:06.51  
       29.23  1:06.51                                                      
 14 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              1:08.33    1:07.56  
       30.39  1:07.56                                                      
 15 Painton, Emily E          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.56    1:08.38  
       29.72  1:08.38                                                      
 16 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               1:08.65    1:09.01  
       29.93  1:09.01                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               1:01.69    1:01.14  
       29.18  1:01.14                                                      
  2 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.83    1:01.67  
       29.04  1:01.67                                                      
  3 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC-CA                59.03    1:01.85  
       29.16  1:01.85                                                      
  4 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA                 59.97    1:03.19  
       29.50  1:03.19                                                      
  5 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 UN-04-CA             1:01.63    1:04.24  
       30.26  1:04.24                                                      
  6 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               1:04.24    1:05.54  
       30.64  1:05.54                                                      
  7 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA              1:06.86    1:05.73  
       30.21  1:05.73                                                      
  8 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               1:03.44    1:05.79  
       30.95  1:05.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               1:06.04    1:06.13  
       31.10  1:06.13                                                      
 10 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               1:07.88    1:06.78  
       31.03  1:06.78                                                      
 11 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               1:07.36    1:06.94  
       30.60  1:06.94                                                      
 11 McClain, Asha D           13 TCC-CA               1:01.81    1:06.94  
       31.21  1:06.94                                                      
 13 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA              1:03.68    1:07.63  
       30.98  1:07.63                                                      
 14 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              1:07.34    1:08.33  
       32.65  1:08.33                                                      
 15 Painton, Emily E          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.55    1:08.56  
       32.03  1:08.56                                                      
 16 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               1:07.95    1:08.65  
       31.57  1:08.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA               1:05.09    1:09.26  
       32.14  1:09.26                                                      
 18 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA              1:11.94    1:09.58  
       32.60  1:09.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA              1:10.45    1:10.38  
       32.76  1:10.38                                                      
 20 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA              1:11.95    1:10.44  
       32.94  1:10.44                                                      
 21 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA              1:09.78    1:10.73  
       32.23  1:10.73                                                      
 22 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CROC-CA              1:08.77    1:10.82  
       31.89  1:10.82                                                      
 23 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA              1:12.25    1:11.27  
       33.48  1:11.27                                                      
 24 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA               1:09.70    1:12.11  
       33.22  1:12.11                                                      
 25 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA               1:16.00    1:12.58  
       32.21  1:12.58                                                      
 26 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA              1:10.72    1:12.66  
       32.95  1:12.66                                                      
 27 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA               1:16.81    1:13.72  
       34.37  1:13.72                                                      
 28 Marquez, Daniela A        14 RST-CA               1:14.11    1:13.74  
       34.25  1:13.74                                                      
 29 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA               1:08.03    1:14.03  
       34.38  1:14.03                                                      
 30 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA              1:12.41    1:14.55  
       34.50  1:14.55                                                      
 31 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA              1:14.23    1:14.91  
       35.15  1:14.91                                                      
 32 Buan, Louanne J           13 UN-01-CA             1:16.05    1:15.47  
       33.90  1:15.47                                                      
 33 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA              1:14.10    1:15.52  
       34.12  1:15.52                                                      
 34 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA              1:17.05    1:21.04  
       35.03  1:21.04                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA               2:16.86    2:14.81  
       29.35  1:02.47  1:37.91  2:14.81                                    
  2 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA              2:25.86    2:22.90  
       30.01  1:06.34  1:43.75  2:22.90                                    
  3 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              2:21.17    2:24.32  
       31.60  1:08.04  1:46.37  2:24.32                                    
  4 Painton, Emily E          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:29.38    2:25.73  
       32.14  1:09.08  1:47.64  2:25.73                                    
  5 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA              2:31.98    2:31.08  
       32.89  1:11.18  1:51.02  2:31.08                                    
  6 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA              2:30.28    2:31.16  
       31.04  1:08.68  1:51.73  2:31.16                                    
  7 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              2:25.83    2:31.55  
       32.16  1:10.22  1:51.30  2:31.55                                    
 -- Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA              2:32.19         DQ  
       34.63  1:13.80  1:54.43       DQ                                    
Consolations
  9 McClain, Asha D           13 TCC-CA               2:39.09    2:38.35  
       33.19  1:12.45  1:56.27  2:38.35                                    
 10 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA               2:43.15    2:38.72  
       36.24  1:16.99  2:00.20  2:38.72                                    
 11 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA              2:45.99    2:46.13  
       34.31  1:15.72  2:00.66  2:46.13                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA               2:13.04    2:16.86  
       29.69  1:03.23  1:39.05  2:16.86                                    
  2 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               2:21.12    2:19.62  
       30.92  1:07.11  1:43.59  2:19.62                                    
  3 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              2:25.47    2:21.17  
       31.21  1:06.69  1:43.80  2:21.17                                    
  4 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              2:29.70    2:25.83  
       31.04  1:06.36  1:45.90  2:25.83                                    
  5 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA              2:36.00    2:25.86  
       29.94  1:05.82  1:45.67  2:25.86                                    
  6 Painton, Emily E          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:28.76    2:29.38  
       31.98  1:09.03  1:48.99  2:29.38                                    
  7 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA              2:23.55    2:30.28  
       31.11  1:07.93  1:48.46  2:30.28                                    
  8 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA              2:32.95    2:31.98  
       33.60  1:11.57  1:51.82  2:31.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA              2:35.17    2:32.19  
       34.59  1:12.33  1:52.90  2:32.19                                    
 10 McClain, Asha D           13 TCC-CA               2:39.01    2:39.09  
       31.87  1:10.88  1:54.31  2:39.09                                    
 11 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA               2:36.34    2:43.15  
       35.38  1:16.71  2:01.47  2:43.15                                    
 12 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA              2:40.96    2:45.99  
       33.75  1:16.06  2:01.02  2:45.99                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.01    2:14.61  
       28.78  1:02.28  1:43.01  2:14.61                                    
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              2:19.06    2:16.72  
       30.59  1:04.97  1:45.54  2:16.72                                    
  3 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               2:20.44    2:20.48  
       30.60  1:06.70  1:47.78  2:20.48                                    
  4 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA              2:21.20    2:21.89  
       30.98           1:48.40  2:21.89                                    
  5 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              2:23.21    2:23.48  
       30.26  1:07.83  1:53.01  2:23.48                                    
  6 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               2:23.09    2:23.53  
       30.87  1:07.86  1:50.17  2:23.53                                    
  7 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:23.94    2:24.28  
       31.13  1:10.70  1:50.87  2:24.28                                    
  8 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               2:25.50    2:24.74  
       31.73  1:08.36  1:51.39  2:24.74                                    
Consolations
  9 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               2:25.56    2:23.01  
       31.65  1:09.51  1:50.05  2:23.01                                    
 10 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-06-CA             2:25.83    2:24.25  
       31.88  1:08.16  1:51.80  2:24.25                                    
 11 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              2:27.27    2:26.32  
       31.52  1:09.70  1:53.51  2:26.32                                    
 12 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA               2:26.26    2:28.04  
       29.89  1:09.01  1:52.42  2:28.04                                    
 13 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA               2:30.81    2:29.28  
       33.24  1:12.80  1:56.54  2:29.28                                    
 14 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              2:30.78    2:31.61  
       33.80  1:14.48  1:58.14  2:31.61                                    
 15 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              2:29.49    2:32.00  
       32.20  1:12.57  1:58.59  2:32.00                                    
 16 Parra, Allison F          14 TMEC-CA              2:29.69    2:32.07  
       35.34  1:13.37  1:57.12  2:32.07                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              2:16.84    2:19.06  
       30.80  1:05.77  1:47.01  2:19.06                                    
  2 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.74    2:20.01  
       28.88  1:04.13  1:46.89  2:20.01                                    
  3 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               2:18.63    2:20.44  
       31.17  1:06.77  1:48.30  2:20.44                                    
  4 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA              2:22.02    2:21.20  
       30.84  1:07.12  1:48.36  2:21.20                                    
  5 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               2:20.64    2:23.09  
       30.22  1:07.23  1:49.90  2:23.09                                    
  6 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              2:20.42    2:23.21  
       30.04  1:07.09  1:51.03  2:23.21                                    
  7 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:23.76    2:23.94  
       30.85  1:10.08  1:49.73  2:23.94                                    
  8 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               2:24.78    2:25.50  
       31.70  1:08.71  1:52.40  2:25.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               2:24.59    2:25.56  
       31.85  1:10.37  1:51.41  2:25.56                                    
 10 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-06-CA             2:21.76    2:25.83  
       31.38  1:08.98  1:53.44  2:25.83                                    
 11 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA               2:22.88    2:26.26  
       29.51  1:08.80  1:52.19  2:26.26                                    
 12 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA              2:21.12    2:26.92  
       32.87  1:11.37  1:54.60  2:26.92                                    
 13 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              2:25.20    2:27.27  
       30.62  1:09.44  1:53.61  2:27.27                                    
 14 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA              2:24.81    2:27.33  
       31.26  1:08.16  1:54.19  2:27.33                                    
 15 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              2:28.82    2:29.49  
       32.03  1:10.70  1:56.08  2:29.49                                    
 16 Parra, Allison F          14 TMEC-CA              2:32.49    2:29.69  
       35.53  1:13.38  1:55.35  2:29.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              2:29.36    2:30.78  
       32.90           1:56.74  2:30.78                                    
 18 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA               2:32.16    2:30.81  
       33.79  1:14.22  1:58.28  2:30.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:28.34    2:32.23  
       34.13  1:13.86  1:58.57  2:32.23                                    
 20 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA               2:35.84    2:32.90  
       31.52  1:11.25  1:56.02  2:32.90                                    
 21 Schilling, Victoria R     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:36.31    2:33.59  
       32.72  1:11.34  2:00.70  2:33.59                                    
 22 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CROC-CA              2:31.90    2:35.33  
       32.18  1:13.02  1:58.88  2:35.33                                    
 23 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA              2:35.61    2:35.49  
       32.23  1:11.23  1:59.43  2:35.49                                    
 24 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA              2:32.86    2:35.68  
       33.16  1:13.17  1:58.39  2:35.68                                    
 25 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA              2:45.91    2:36.60  
       35.74  1:17.98  2:01.09  2:36.60                                    
 26 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA              2:36.87    2:37.34  
       35.28  1:16.22  2:00.41  2:37.34                                    
 27 Von Haden, Jenna N        13 PDSC-CA              2:38.35    2:38.50  
       32.92  1:12.87  2:03.23  2:38.50                                    
 28 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA              2:32.50    2:38.62  
       34.53  1:16.38  2:01.94  2:38.62                                    
 29 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA              2:46.67    2:39.60  
       35.41  1:15.46  2:02.94  2:39.60                                    
 30 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA              2:35.72    2:40.31  
       34.18  1:18.67  2:06.00  2:40.31                                    
 31 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA              2:34.82    2:40.50  
       35.83  1:15.62  2:03.85  2:40.50                                    
 32 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA              2:32.70    2:40.67  
       34.51  1:14.76  2:04.54  2:40.67                                    
 33 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:44.50    2:41.51  
       38.07  1:19.51  2:04.76  2:41.51                                    
 34 Damaske, Parker R         14 TCC-CA               2:43.11    2:41.68  
       36.66  1:16.42  2:04.18  2:41.68                                    
 35 Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA              2:41.27    2:41.97  
       38.23  1:18.67  2:04.70  2:41.97                                    
 36 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              2:37.52    2:43.39  
       34.46  1:13.99  2:04.32  2:43.39                                    
 37 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               2:49.88    2:44.81  
       36.67  1:17.97  2:07.77  2:44.81                                    
 38 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA              2:39.11    2:44.92  
       37.56  1:19.94  2:09.45  2:44.92                                    
 39 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA              2:43.66    2:45.56  
       38.63  1:23.49  2:09.20  2:45.56                                    
 40 Cebrian, Po B             13 IEAQ-CA              2:41.95    2:46.27  
       37.69  1:18.36  2:08.13  2:46.27                                    
 41 Buan, Louanne J           13 UN-01-CA             2:45.71    2:47.57  
       34.42  1:17.79  2:10.03  2:47.57                                    
 42 Gonzalez, Victoria A      14 RAA-CA               2:44.35    2:49.33  
       36.85  1:21.47  2:08.61  2:49.33                                    
 43 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA              2:49.73    2:49.90  
       36.33  1:19.61  2:11.78  2:49.90                                    
 -- Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA               2:42.99         DQ  
       33.93  1:13.59  1:58.20       DQ                                    
 -- Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              2:34.35         DQ  
       33.22  1:11.17  1:57.71       DQ                                    
 -- Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA              2:50.11         DQ  
       36.08  1:21.45  2:14.96       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               5:00.52    4:47.95  
       31.12  1:06.19  1:44.82  2:22.55  3:01.29  3:41.48  4:15.16  4:47.95
  2 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA              5:04.72    4:57.87  
       30.74  1:07.84  1:45.43  2:23.85  3:05.51  3:48.92  4:25.20  4:57.87
  3 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              5:05.47    5:03.08  
       31.32  1:08.11  1:47.25  2:26.00  3:10.66  3:55.29  4:29.41  5:03.08
  4 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-06-CA             4:51.01    5:06.43  
       31.71  1:09.20  1:48.09  2:27.01  3:12.33  3:58.44  4:33.00  5:06.43
  5 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA              5:33.35    5:31.10  
       32.79  1:14.48  1:55.80  2:36.77  3:26.09  4:14.64  4:52.81  5:31.10
  6 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA              5:36.60    5:38.24  
       34.37  1:15.95  2:01.86  2:47.17  3:34.92  4:23.10  5:01.18  5:38.24
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:41.13    1:44.66  
     1) Vaipulu, Lavi S 13              2) Bilaver, Ivana M 14            
     3) Bian, Hedy 13                   4) Harris, Amber M 14             
       25.55    51.87  1:18.36  1:44.66                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            1:47.83    1:49.24  
     1) Neal, Bronte K 13               2) Okada, Asia J 13               
     3) Herrera, Aleena B 13            4) Dowell, Elicia A 13            
       28.28    54.62  1:21.41  1:49.24                                    
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:44.76    1:50.27  
     1) Lawrence, Zoe A 14              2) Painton, Emily E 14            
     3) Schilling, Victoria R 13        4) Magdamit, Juliane C 14         
       27.85    58.04  1:24.67  1:50.27                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:54.00    1:50.76  
     1) McClain, Asha D 13              2) Steel, Isabelle M 14           
     3) Flores, Cassandra M 14          4) Struve, Sydney L 14            
       27.88    55.96  1:23.46  1:50.76                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:58.82    1:51.19  
     1) Renaud, Riley N 14              2) Sosa, Summer B 13              
     3) Simon, Taylor M 14              4) Scott, Cristina M 13           
       26.36    55.69  1:23.06  1:51.19                                    
  6 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     1:54.41    1:55.95  
     1) Stewart, Madeleine M 13         2) Dorsey, Madison N 13           
     3) Stotts, Jordyn M 14             4) Teeter, Kenady C 13            
       26.55    56.69  1:26.88  1:55.95                                    
  6 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        1:58.99    1:55.95  
     1) Borngrebe, Micaelynn R 14       2) Zhen-Zhang, Diana 14           
     3) Damaske, Parker R 14            4) Abate, Rachel R 13             
       28.50    57.37  1:27.54  1:55.95                                    
  8 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        1:58.69    1:56.10  
     1) Mortensen, Riley 13             2) Ford, Charlotte A 14           
     3) Gadsden, Sophia F 13            4) Thomas, Tiahna N 14            
       27.92    59.05  1:29.81  1:56.10                                    
  9 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:56.42    1:56.86  
     1) Little, Briana M 13             2) Prehara, Aurora S 14           
     3) Von Haden, Jenna N 13           4) Hellenga, Hailey B 13          
       30.34    59.75  1:28.02  1:56.86                                    
 10 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:01.49    2:02.15  
     1) Aguilar, Jennifer 13            2) Llausas, Alyson N 13           
     3) Gully, Wren M 13                4) Bean, Romi V 13                
       29.39  1:01.50  1:34.71  2:02.15                                    
 11 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'C'                    2:12.63    2:24.32  
     1) Douglass, Raechel R 13          2) Madrigal, Jasmine 14           
     3) Seixas, Hannah J 14             4) Cordova, Natalie M 14          
       41.57  1:19.13  1:51.22  2:24.32                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:49.59         DQ  
     1) Day, Autumn S 13                2) Cinnamo, Ally B 14             
     3) Douglass, Hailey 14             4) Hartwell, Lilly A 14           
       27.75    56.72  1:24.55       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    1:57.34  
     1) Bilaver, Ivana M 14             2) Bian, Hedy 13                  
     3) Harris, Amber M 14              4) Vaipulu, Lavi S 13             
       31.31  1:03.62  1:31.51  1:57.34                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:10.00    2:01.46  
     1) Flores, Cassandra M 14          2) Lilley, Madeline E 14          
     3) Steel, Isabelle M 14            4) McClain, Asha D 13             
       30.78  1:07.20  1:34.34  2:01.46                                    
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.57    2:04.54  
     1) Von Scherr, Emmi M 13           2) Granados, Ashlyn P 14          
     3) Little, Briana M 13             4) Prehara, Aurora S 14           
       30.68  1:04.39  1:35.43  2:04.54                                    
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:08.10    2:05.10  
     1) Day, Autumn S 13                2) Cinnamo, Ally B 14             
     3) Hartwell, Lilly A 14            4) Douglass, Hailey 14            
       31.21  1:08.93  1:37.31  2:05.10                                    
  5 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:06.02  
     1) Baptist, Natalie R 14           2) Lockhart, Emilea M 14          
     3) Moses, Claire A 14              4) Recendez, Esly G 14            
       40.81  1:07.06  1:38.39  2:06.02                                    
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                 NT    2:06.69  
     1) Dowell, Elicia A 13             2) Okada, Asia J 13               
     3) Durham, Taylor R 14             4) Neal, Bronte K 13              
       31.53  1:05.92  1:37.88  2:06.69                                    
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:04.56    2:06.74  
     1) Scott, Cristina M 13            2) Parra, Allison F 14            
     3) Renaud, Riley N 14              4) Hudson, Madison N 13           
       33.13  1:09.59  1:37.65  2:06.74                                    
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                             NT    2:13.43  
     1) Abate, Rachel R 13              2) Zhen-Zhang, Diana 14           
     3) Damaske, Parker R 14            4) Neal, Stella E 14              
       39.42  1:12.50  1:44.42  2:13.43                                    
  9 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                         NT    2:14.65  
     1) Cebrian, Po B 13                2) Luna, Ariana N 13              
     3) Meza, Naidelin 14               4) Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q 13      
       32.13  1:12.21  1:44.42  2:14.65                                    
 10 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:18.53    2:15.15  
     1) Gadsden, Sophia F 13            2) Mortensen, Riley 13            
     3) Thomas, Tiahna N 14             4) Padilla, Emma K 14             
       35.06  1:12.68  1:43.82  2:15.15                                    
 11 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:24.73    2:20.16  
     1) Aguilar, Jennifer 13            2) Bean, Romi V 13                
     3) Douglass, Raechel R 13          4) Gully, Wren M 13               
       33.86  1:12.51  1:51.18  2:20.16                                    
 12 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'C'                    2:35.00    2:40.73  
     1) Cordova, Natalie M 14           2) Seixas, Hannah J 14            
     3) Encinares, Zoeann G 14          4) Pennington, Hope E 13          
       44.44  1:22.63  1:59.09  2:40.73                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Mya M            16 TMEC-CA                24.37      24.25  
  2 Williams, Liberty R       16 UN-04-CA               25.11      24.65  
  2 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                24.99      24.65  
  4 To, Charlotte H           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     24.89      24.91  
  5 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA                 25.04      25.08  
  6 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA                 25.56      25.39  
  7 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA                 26.09      26.22  
  8 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA                26.04      26.26  
Consolations
  9 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA                 26.50      25.93  
 10 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA                 26.13      25.94  
 11 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA               26.46      26.27  
 12 Sorensen, Samie P         15 TMEC-CA                26.22      26.33  
 13 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                 26.50      26.42  
 14 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA                 26.52      26.92  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mya M            16 TMEC-CA                23.51      24.37  
  2 To, Charlotte H           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     24.52      24.89  
  3 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                23.97      24.99  
  4 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA                 25.15      25.04  
  5 Williams, Liberty R       16 UN-04-CA               26.05      25.11  
  6 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA                 26.03      25.56  
  7 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA                25.82      26.04  
  8 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA                 24.95      26.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA                 25.76      26.13  
 10 Sorensen, Samie P         15 TMEC-CA                26.37      26.22  
 11 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 RAA-CA                 25.79      26.27  
 12 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA               27.08      26.46  
 13 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                 25.79      26.50  
 13 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA                 24.99      26.50  
 15 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA                 27.43      26.52  
 16 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA                 26.44      26.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Kenna B            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.76      26.62  
 18 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC-CA                 26.51      26.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA                25.94      26.73  
 20 Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA                 25.77      26.76  
 21 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA                 28.04      26.80  
 22 Erickson, Lauren C        16 RIVR-CA                25.79      26.83  
 23 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA                26.96      26.86  
 24 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA                27.51      26.88  
 25 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA                26.64      26.91  
 26 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST-CA                 26.77      26.93  
 27 Crawford, Marja M         18 MESA-CA                25.45      27.15  
 28 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 RST-CA                 27.53      27.20  
 29 Thom, Madison G           15 TCC-CA                 26.71      27.22  
 30 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA                 26.01      27.24  
 31 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA                26.22      27.33  
 32 Ornedo, Robin G           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.90      27.48  
 33 Tolbert, Isabella K       15 RIVR-CA                27.70      27.87  
 34 Leach, Riley C            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.25      28.01  
 34 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA                27.85      28.01  
 36 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                27.42      28.06  
 37 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA                27.83      28.07  
 38 Imes, Katie B             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.64      28.08  
 39 Bentley, Makenna S        15 RIVR-CA                29.03      28.16  
 40 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.27      28.23  
 41 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA                 27.88      28.46  
 41 Hernandez, Valery N       17 STAR-CA                28.28      28.46  
 41 Bristow, Grace E          16 MESA-CA                28.49      28.46  
 44 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA                 29.38      28.63  
 45 Yoon, Rachel C            15 CHS-CA                 28.75      28.64  
 46 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                29.46      28.67  
 47 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA                 29.16      28.78  
 48 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 RST-CA                 29.52      28.95  
 49 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA                 29.08      29.10  
 50 Taylor, Emily C           17 PST-CA                 28.25      29.32  
 51 Smith, Sierra R           16 PST-CA                 29.84      29.41  
 51 Faulk, Sophia A           15 STAR-CA                30.51      29.41  
 53 Sullivan, Mikayla R       15 CCAQ-CA                29.17      29.52  
 54 Perez, Claire N           16 MMST-CA                29.51      29.75  
 55 Davari, McKenna J         15 RST-CA                 30.15      29.86  
 56 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                 29.30      29.98  
 57 Guilmette, Jillian M      15 RST-CA                 29.55      30.01  
 58 Aguilar, Gilliene P       16 PASS-CA                29.94      30.18  
 59 Partida, Lia A            17 TCC-CA                 28.78      30.42  
 60 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA                31.58      30.57  
 61 Gavela, Sydney N          16 TCC-CA                 30.45      30.78  
 62 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                 31.15      30.91  
 63 Richards, Nikki R         17 YST-CA                 29.63      30.92  
 64 Navarro, Ariana           15 PST-CA                 30.98      31.51  
 65 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA                31.15      32.18  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Liberty R       16 UN-04-CA               54.37      52.50  
       26.12    52.50                                                      
  2 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                 53.56      53.10  
       25.90    53.10                                                      
  3 Jackson, Mya M            16 TMEC-CA                54.33      55.19  
       26.55    55.19                                                      
  4 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA                55.67      55.27  
       26.75    55.27                                                      
  5 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA                 55.62      55.33  
       26.73    55.33                                                      
  6 Nelson, Jordyn A          17 TMEC-CA                55.87      56.07  
       27.12    56.07                                                      
  7 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA                55.49      57.34  
       27.20    57.34                                                      
  8 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                54.68      57.35  
       27.33    57.35                                                      
Consolations
  9 Nickell, Samantha N       15 UN-04-CA               55.90      54.52  
       26.39    54.52                                                      
 10 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA               57.42      56.31  
       27.46    56.31                                                      
 11 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.81      57.06  
       27.62    57.06                                                      
 12 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                 57.16      57.57  
       27.49    57.57                                                      
 13 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA                 57.04      57.75  
       27.77    57.75                                                      
 14 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                57.18      57.89  
       27.51    57.89                                                      
 15 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC-CA                 57.05      58.41  
       28.58    58.41                                                      
 16 Crawford, Marja M         18 MESA-CA                56.67      58.76  
       28.11    58.76                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                 53.46      53.56  
       25.64    53.56                                                      
  2 Jackson, Mya M            16 TMEC-CA                52.61      54.33  
       26.89    54.33                                                      
  3 Williams, Liberty R       16 UN-04-CA               54.21      54.37  
       26.84    54.37                                                      
  4 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                53.06      54.68  
       26.13    54.68                                                      
  5 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA                52.72      55.49  
       26.66    55.49                                                      
  6 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA                 55.94      55.62  
       27.00    55.62                                                      
  7 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA                56.73      55.67  
       26.92    55.67                                                      
  8 Nelson, Jordyn A          17 TMEC-CA                53.23      55.87  
       26.96    55.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nickell, Samantha N       15 UN-04-CA               53.14      55.90  
       27.22    55.90                                                      
 10 Crawford, Marja M         18 MESA-CA                54.60      56.67  
       27.45    56.67                                                      
 11 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.96      56.81  
       27.72    56.81                                                      
 12 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA                 57.42      57.04  
       27.47    57.04                                                      
 13 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC-CA                 56.95      57.05  
       27.78    57.05                                                      
 14 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                 54.90      57.16  
       27.33    57.16                                                      
 15 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                57.68      57.18  
       27.33    57.18                                                      
 16 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA               55.33      57.42  
       27.67    57.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA                57.23      57.57  
       27.33    57.57                                                      
 18 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA                 59.16      57.90  
       27.76    57.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST-CA                 57.86      58.33  
       27.72    58.33                                                      
 20 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA                 58.93      58.35  
       28.05    58.35                                                      
 21 Sorensen, Samie P         15 TMEC-CA                59.21      58.50  
       28.30    58.50                                                      
 22 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA                59.99      58.90  
       28.66    58.90                                                      
 23 Leach, Riley C            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.14      59.23  
       28.50    59.23                                                      
 24 Thom, Madison G           15 TCC-CA                 58.45      59.39  
       28.40    59.39                                                      
 25 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA              1:01.80      59.67  
       29.52    59.67                                                      
 26 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA               1:01.34      59.95  
       29.07    59.95                                                      
 27 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA              1:00.43    1:00.05  
       28.72  1:00.05                                                      
 28 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA                56.56    1:00.19  
       28.94  1:00.19                                                      
 29 Tolbert, Isabella K       15 RIVR-CA              1:02.21    1:00.20  
       28.36  1:00.20                                                      
 30 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 RST-CA               1:00.57    1:00.44  
       29.47  1:00.44                                                      
 31 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA                57.98    1:00.53  
       28.80  1:00.53                                                      
 32 Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA              1:01.20    1:00.72  
       28.47  1:00.72                                                      
 33 Davis, Kenna B            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.05    1:00.88  
       28.98  1:00.88                                                      
 34 Ornedo, Robin G           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.62    1:00.90  
       29.08  1:00.90                                                      
 35 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA                 57.20    1:00.91  
       29.32  1:00.91                                                      
 36 Imes, Katie B             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.15    1:01.08  
       29.44  1:01.08                                                      
 37 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 RST-CA               1:02.66    1:01.69  
       29.80  1:01.69                                                      
 38 Bentley, Makenna S        15 RIVR-CA              1:07.14    1:01.88  
       29.25  1:01.88                                                      
 39 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA              1:03.82    1:02.29  
       29.90  1:02.29                                                      
 40 Hernandez, Valery N       17 STAR-CA              1:02.11    1:02.71  
       30.04  1:02.71                                                      
 41 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA               1:04.51    1:02.93  
       30.01  1:02.93                                                      
 42 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA               1:04.65    1:03.43  
       30.30  1:03.43                                                      
 43 Perez, Claire N           16 MMST-CA              1:05.03    1:03.49  
       30.79  1:03.49                                                      
 44 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA               1:05.04    1:03.81  
       30.01  1:03.81                                                      
 45 Yoon, Rachel C            15 CHS-CA               1:04.61    1:04.09  
       30.48  1:04.09                                                      
 46 Partida, Lia A            17 TCC-CA               1:02.54    1:04.38  
       31.28  1:04.38                                                      
 47 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               1:02.42    1:04.46  
       30.31  1:04.46                                                      
 48 Taylor, Emily C           17 PST-CA               1:02.41    1:04.80  
       30.91  1:04.80                                                      
 49 Sullivan, Mikayla R       15 CCAQ-CA              1:03.99    1:05.28  
       31.25  1:05.28                                                      
 50 Faulk, Sophia A           15 STAR-CA              1:05.22    1:05.61  
       31.41  1:05.61                                                      
 51 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               1:03.72    1:05.89  
       30.71  1:05.89                                                      
 52 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA               1:04.93    1:06.06  
       31.06  1:06.06                                                      
 53 Guilmette, Jillian M      15 RST-CA               1:08.40    1:06.41  
       31.03  1:06.41                                                      
 54 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              1:06.26    1:06.54  
       31.94  1:06.54                                                      
 55 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA              1:02.94    1:07.63  
       32.46  1:07.63                                                      
 56 Navarro, Ariana           15 PST-CA               1:08.85    1:08.84  
       32.86  1:08.84                                                      
 57 Jamison, Kendall N        16 HILL-CA              1:08.77    1:09.85  
       33.13  1:09.85                                                      
 58 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA              1:09.58    1:10.24  
       33.57  1:10.24                                                      
 59 Bletcher, Renee E         27 TCC-CA               1:09.04    1:19.42  
       37.75  1:19.42                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA               1:57.89    1:55.18  
       26.32    55.32  1:25.12  1:55.18                                    
  2 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              2:00.04    1:58.56  
       26.73    55.90  1:27.11  1:58.56                                    
  3 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA               2:00.08    1:59.18  
       27.82    57.71  1:28.33  1:59.18                                    
  4 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA               2:02.03    1:59.95  
       27.73    58.44  1:29.91  1:59.95                                    
  5 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               2:01.88    2:00.03  
       28.14    58.39  1:29.29  2:00.03                                    
  6 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               2:01.97    2:00.25  
       27.36    57.61  1:28.64  2:00.25                                    
  7 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA               2:00.61    2:00.73  
       27.45    58.07  1:29.43  2:00.73                                    
  8 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA              2:00.74    2:02.10  
       27.20    58.30  1:30.30  2:02.10                                    
Consolations
  9 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              2:02.41    1:59.89  
       28.00    58.85  1:29.82  1:59.89                                    
 10 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA             2:02.56    2:00.53  
       28.13    59.06  1:29.75  2:00.53                                    
 11 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               2:02.21    2:01.44  
       28.63    59.51  1:30.63  2:01.44                                    
 12 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA              2:04.02    2:02.59  
       27.62    58.30  1:30.36  2:02.59                                    
 13 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA               2:02.54    2:03.09  
       28.39    59.63  1:31.35  2:03.09                                    
 14 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               2:03.79    2:03.12  
       28.38    59.44  1:31.60  2:03.12                                    
 15 Crawford, Marja M         18 MESA-CA              2:03.50    2:03.97  
       28.19    59.43  1:31.68  2:03.97                                    
 16 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               2:03.65    2:05.69  
       28.56  1:00.16  1:32.46  2:05.69                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA               1:55.33    1:57.89  
       27.38    56.92  1:27.23  1:57.89                                    
  2 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              1:55.46    1:58.95  
       28.21    58.38  1:28.77  1:58.95                                    
  3 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              1:53.32    2:00.04  
       26.89    57.30  1:28.80  2:00.04                                    
  4 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA               1:59.42    2:00.08  
       28.59    58.90  1:29.25  2:00.08                                    
  5 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA               1:57.80    2:00.61  
       27.37    57.79  1:28.97  2:00.61                                    
  6 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA              1:59.69    2:00.74  
       27.40    58.00  1:29.47  2:00.74                                    
  7 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               1:57.11    2:01.88  
       29.00    59.82  1:30.93  2:01.88                                    
  8 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               2:01.16    2:01.97  
       27.49    58.20  1:29.65  2:01.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA               1:56.66    2:02.03  
       28.50    59.46  1:30.83  2:02.03                                    
 10 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               2:03.56    2:02.21  
       28.97    59.87  1:31.18  2:02.21                                    
 11 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              2:03.92    2:02.41  
       27.74    58.51  1:30.71  2:02.41                                    
 12 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA               2:08.20    2:02.54  
       28.72    59.72  1:31.34  2:02.54                                    
 13 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA             2:01.03    2:02.56  
       28.51    58.75  1:30.15  2:02.56                                    
 14 Crawford, Marja M         18 MESA-CA              1:55.53    2:03.50  
       28.42    59.24  1:31.33  2:03.50                                    
 15 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               1:59.73    2:03.65  
       28.58    59.46  1:31.42  2:03.65                                    
 16 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               2:11.75    2:03.79  
       28.99  1:00.19  1:32.02  2:03.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA              1:59.92    2:04.02  
       28.40    59.82  1:32.01  2:04.02                                    
 18 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA              2:06.05    2:04.33  
       28.26    59.78  1:32.52  2:04.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 RAA-CA               2:10.22    2:04.46  
       27.74    58.74  1:31.44  2:04.46                                    
 20 Leach, Riley C            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.23    2:04.52  
       28.90    59.96  1:32.13  2:04.52                                    
 21 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC-CA               2:03.65    2:05.42  
       28.82  1:00.39  1:33.06  2:05.42                                    
 22 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA              1:58.03    2:05.55  
       29.36  1:01.19  1:33.47  2:05.55                                    
 23 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST-CA               2:07.36    2:06.28  
       28.74  1:00.53  1:33.90  2:06.28                                    
 24 Thom, Madison G           15 TCC-CA               2:03.12    2:06.66  
       28.89  1:01.10  1:34.36  2:06.66                                    
 25 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              2:07.97    2:07.44  
       29.51  1:02.28  1:35.09  2:07.44                                    
 26 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA               2:11.15    2:08.01  
       29.76  1:02.47  1:35.89  2:08.01                                    
 27 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA              2:02.82    2:09.21  
       28.90  1:01.16  1:35.18  2:09.21                                    
 28 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:09.46    2:09.41  
       29.96  1:02.37  1:36.00  2:09.41                                    
 29 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 RST-CA               2:12.22    2:11.49  
       30.06  1:03.13  1:37.59  2:11.49                                    
 30 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA               2:09.69    2:11.76  
       30.09  1:03.88  1:37.59  2:11.76                                    
 31 Bristow, Grace E          16 MESA-CA              2:11.79    2:12.67  
       29.81  1:03.03  1:37.73  2:12.67                                    
 32 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA              2:17.72    2:13.19  
       30.62  1:03.83  1:38.32  2:13.19                                    
 33 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA              2:24.96    2:14.30  
       31.33  1:05.42  1:40.70  2:14.30                                    
 34 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA              2:12.38    2:14.50  
       30.97  1:05.01  1:39.80  2:14.50                                    
 35 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 RST-CA               2:07.40    2:15.97  
       29.78  1:02.45  1:39.09  2:15.97                                    
 36 Hernandez, Valery N       17 STAR-CA              2:14.73    2:16.39  
       31.36  1:05.89  1:41.38  2:16.39                                    
 37 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               2:16.95    2:17.03  
       32.35  1:08.27  1:43.08  2:17.03                                    
 38 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA              2:26.94    2:18.20  
       32.14  1:07.79  1:43.76  2:18.20                                    
 39 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA              2:15.10    2:18.40  
       31.76  1:06.50  1:42.81  2:18.40                                    
 40 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA               2:23.42    2:18.86  
       32.08  1:08.76  1:45.27  2:18.86                                    
 41 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA               2:10.97    2:19.32  
       31.85  1:06.80  1:43.09  2:19.32                                    
 42 Perez, Claire N           16 MMST-CA              2:25.04    2:20.06  
       32.50  1:08.28  1:45.29  2:20.06                                    
 43 Sullivan, Mikayla R       15 CCAQ-CA              2:19.31    2:21.27  
       32.42  1:07.66  1:44.63  2:21.27                                    
 44 Faulk, Sophia A           15 STAR-CA              2:23.04    2:21.53  
       31.91  1:07.71  1:44.30  2:21.53                                    
 45 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              2:16.65    2:22.00  
       32.67  1:08.77  1:46.08  2:22.00                                    
 46 Tolbert, Isabella K       15 RIVR-CA              2:20.87    2:22.14  
       31.64  1:07.82  1:45.71  2:22.14                                    
 47 Richards, Nikki R         17 YST-CA               2:21.47    2:25.16  
       32.62  1:08.96  1:46.32  2:25.16                                    
 48 Guilmette, Jillian M      15 RST-CA               2:23.55    2:25.99  
       32.41  1:09.52  1:48.25  2:25.99                                    
 49 Yoon, Rachel C            15 CHS-CA               2:24.85    2:26.09  
       32.00  1:08.03  1:46.65  2:26.09                                    
 50 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA               2:25.60    2:28.53  
       33.28  1:10.57  1:49.16  2:28.53                                    
 51 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA              2:28.80    2:31.44  
       34.82  1:13.32  1:53.07  2:31.44                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA             10:55.22   10:57.35  
       29.41  1:01.48  1:33.49  2:05.71  2:37.85  3:10.27  3:42.71  4:15.67
     4:48.29  5:21.22  5:54.19  6:28.01  7:01.70  7:35.35  8:09.10  8:43.13
     9:17.11  9:51.14 10:24.42 10:57.35                                    
  2 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA              11:07.53   11:02.68  
       30.40  1:03.27  1:36.50  2:09.67  2:42.89  3:16.07  3:49.10  4:22.61
     4:56.09  5:29.38  6:02.57  6:35.92  7:09.19  7:42.31  8:15.67  8:49.20
     9:22.84  9:56.56 10:29.78 11:02.68                                    
  3 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA             11:57.42   11:49.85  
       31.08  1:05.83  1:40.68  2:16.60  2:52.24  3:27.99  4:03.97  4:39.69
     5:15.98  5:52.75  6:29.03  7:05.22  7:42.18  8:18.74  8:54.77  9:31.45
    10:06.62 10:42.07 11:16.98 11:49.85                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA              18:34.95   19:07.26  
       30.97  1:04.25  1:38.05  2:12.04  2:46.39  3:20.63  3:55.05  4:29.72
     5:04.64  5:39.42  6:14.32  6:49.48  7:24.32  7:59.38  8:34.44  9:09.46
     9:44.67 10:20.01 10:55.66 11:30.90 12:06.37 12:41.40 13:16.61 13:51.98
    14:27.37 15:02.57 15:37.90 16:13.28 16:48.48 17:23.45 17:58.78 18:33.84
    19:07.26
  2 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA             19:37.44   19:47.80  
       30.33  1:04.17  1:38.61  2:13.40  2:48.43  3:23.73  3:59.18  4:34.66
     5:10.66  5:47.33  6:23.76  7:00.47  7:37.27  8:14.26  8:51.28  9:27.47
    10:04.09 10:40.86 11:17.85 11:54.54 12:30.95 13:08.00 13:45.29 14:22.74
    14:59.78 15:36.51 16:13.62 16:50.59 17:27.06 18:03.71 18:39.69 19:15.69
    19:47.80
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                 58.65      57.69  
       28.17    57.69                                                      
  2 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                59.41      59.21  
       28.95    59.21                                                      
  3 To, Charlotte H           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.42    1:00.63  
       29.01  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA               1:01.85    1:02.06  
       30.27  1:02.06                                                      
  5 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              1:00.65    1:02.41  
       30.22  1:02.41                                                      
  6 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              1:02.38    1:02.76  
       30.35  1:02.76                                                      
  7 Jackson, Mya M            16 TMEC-CA              1:01.34    1:03.01  
       30.07  1:03.01                                                      
  8 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               1:03.03    1:04.01  
       31.04  1:04.01                                                      
Consolations
  9 Leach, Riley C            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.21    1:03.53  
       30.87  1:03.53                                                      
 10 Sorensen, Samie P         15 TMEC-CA              1:03.12    1:04.63  
       31.23  1:04.63                                                      
 11 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              1:05.73    1:04.73  
       31.30  1:04.73                                                      
 12 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA              1:05.28    1:05.54  
       31.75  1:05.54                                                      
 13 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.93    1:05.57  
       32.11  1:05.57                                                      
 14 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA             1:05.49    1:06.17  
       32.04  1:06.17                                                      
 15 Crawford, Marja M         18 MESA-CA              1:06.37    1:07.35  
       32.49  1:07.35                                                      
 16 Imes, Katie B             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.54    1:08.51  
       32.95  1:08.51                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                 56.00      58.65  
       28.54    58.65                                                      
  2 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                56.30      59.41  
       28.54    59.41                                                      
  3 To, Charlotte H           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.77    1:00.42  
       29.58  1:00.42                                                      
  4 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA                59.42    1:00.65  
       29.55  1:00.65                                                      
  5 Jackson, Mya M            16 TMEC-CA              1:00.69    1:01.34  
       29.98  1:01.34                                                      
  6 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA               1:02.50    1:01.85  
       30.50  1:01.85                                                      
  7 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              1:01.58    1:02.38  
       30.59  1:02.38                                                      
  8 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               1:04.67    1:03.03  
       30.74  1:03.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sorensen, Samie P         15 TMEC-CA              1:01.54    1:03.12  
       30.77  1:03.12                                                      
 10 Leach, Riley C            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.55    1:04.21  
       31.35  1:04.21                                                      
 11 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.57    1:04.93  
       31.84  1:04.93                                                      
 12 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA              1:01.89    1:05.28  
       31.61  1:05.28                                                      
 13 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA             1:07.64    1:05.49  
       31.86  1:05.49                                                      
 14 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              1:00.11    1:05.73  
       31.46  1:05.73                                                      
 15 Crawford, Marja M         18 MESA-CA              1:03.24    1:06.37  
       32.50  1:06.37                                                      
 16 Imes, Katie B             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.11    1:06.54  
       32.61  1:06.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA               1:11.12    1:06.79  
       32.87  1:06.79                                                      
 18 Ornedo, Robin G           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.93    1:06.85  
       32.18  1:06.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Kenna B            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.68    1:06.90  
       32.13  1:06.90                                                      
 20 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.39    1:07.75  
       33.00  1:07.75                                                      
 21 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA               1:03.02    1:07.78  
       32.97  1:07.78                                                      
 22 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC-CA               1:10.70    1:08.15  
       33.62  1:08.15                                                      
 23 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              1:06.59    1:08.21  
       32.78  1:08.21                                                      
 23 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              1:07.48    1:08.21  
       33.32  1:08.21                                                      
 25 Hernandez, Valery N       17 STAR-CA              1:09.91    1:08.48  
       33.77  1:08.48                                                      
 26 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               1:07.78    1:08.49  
       33.74  1:08.49                                                      
 27 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA              1:06.92    1:08.82  
       33.17  1:08.82                                                      
 28 Bentley, Makenna S        15 RIVR-CA              1:09.68    1:09.04  
       33.92  1:09.04                                                      
 29 Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA               1:08.28    1:11.18  
       34.19  1:11.18                                                      
 30 Thom, Madison G           15 TCC-CA               1:09.08    1:11.79  
       35.02  1:11.79                                                      
 31 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA              1:14.93    1:12.02  
       35.30  1:12.02                                                      
 32 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA              1:11.66    1:12.32  
       35.89  1:12.32                                                      
 33 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA               1:14.97    1:12.53  
       35.58  1:12.53                                                      
 34 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 RST-CA               1:12.24    1:12.98  
       36.31  1:12.98                                                      
 35 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA              1:12.72    1:13.74  
       36.13  1:13.74                                                      
 36 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA               1:13.70    1:14.69  
       35.81  1:14.69                                                      
 37 Partida, Lia A            17 TCC-CA               1:11.25    1:15.38  
       36.59  1:15.38                                                      
 38 Heaslip, Fallon G         16 MMST-CA              1:13.21    1:15.80  
       36.85  1:15.80                                                      
 39 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA               1:17.20    1:16.54  
       37.52  1:16.54                                                      
 40 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA              1:16.45    1:16.56  
       37.78  1:16.56                                                      
 41 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA              1:16.77    1:16.72  
       38.04  1:16.72                                                      
 42 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               1:16.19    1:17.37  
       37.16  1:17.37                                                      
 43 Navarro, Ariana           15 PST-CA               1:17.68    1:18.59  
       38.37  1:18.59                                                      
 44 Smith, Sierra R           16 PST-CA               1:21.44    1:18.83  
       38.28  1:18.83                                                      
 45 Perez, Claire N           16 MMST-CA              1:19.20    1:19.49  
       38.33  1:19.49                                                      
 46 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA               1:21.80    1:19.52  
       39.13  1:19.52                                                      
 47 Gavela, Sydney N          16 TCC-CA               1:19.00    1:19.56  
       38.88  1:19.56                                                      
 48 Faulk, Sophia A           15 STAR-CA              1:20.14    1:19.76  
       38.40  1:19.76                                                      
 49 Yoon, Rachel C            15 CHS-CA               1:22.34    1:21.74  
       38.73  1:21.74                                                      
 50 Taylor, Emily C           17 PST-CA               1:17.14    1:22.18  
       39.89  1:22.18                                                      
 51 Guilmette, Jillian M      15 RST-CA               1:21.91    1:23.44  
       40.20  1:23.44                                                      
 -- Bristow, Grace E          16 MESA-CA              1:05.44         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               2:12.13    2:11.67  
       31.91  1:05.09  1:38.58  2:11.67                                    
  2 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               2:13.82    2:13.97  
       32.06  1:05.81  1:40.47  2:13.97                                    
  3 Nelson, Jordyn A          17 TMEC-CA              2:15.23    2:15.98  
              1:05.63  1:40.62  2:15.98                                    
  4 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:16.63    2:16.10  
       31.04  1:04.77  1:40.13  2:16.10                                    
  5 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              2:12.72    2:20.26  
       31.59  1:06.69  1:43.79  2:20.26                                    
  6 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA               2:20.58    2:20.85  
       33.14  1:08.50  1:45.09  2:20.85                                    
  7 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA              2:20.19    2:22.73  
       33.07  1:08.76  1:45.92  2:22.73                                    
 -- Leach, Riley C            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:17.62         DQ  
       32.45  1:07.36  1:42.88       DQ                                    
Consolations
  9 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA               2:22.79    2:21.89  
       32.53  1:07.93  1:44.97  2:21.89                                    
 10 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA              2:24.77    2:25.70  
       33.50  1:09.78  1:47.83  2:25.70                                    
 11 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               2:30.34    2:26.72  
       36.10  1:14.03  1:51.27  2:26.72                                    
 12 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              2:26.49    2:26.91  
       34.07  1:11.67  1:49.66  2:26.91                                    
 13 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              2:27.92    2:28.86  
       35.20  1:13.67  1:52.99  2:28.86                                    
 14 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA               2:31.84    2:29.39  
       35.44  1:14.38  1:52.71  2:29.39                                    
 15 Martilla, Amanda J        16 MESA-CA              2:32.34    2:31.90  
       35.47  1:12.95  1:51.86  2:31.90                                    
 -- Ornedo, Robin G           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:27.01         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               2:08.76    2:12.13  
       31.59  1:04.95  1:38.46  2:12.13                                    
  2 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              2:07.51    2:12.72  
       30.26  1:03.49  1:37.81  2:12.72                                    
  3 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               2:19.44    2:13.82  
       31.88  1:05.43  1:40.02  2:13.82                                    
  4 Nelson, Jordyn A          17 TMEC-CA              2:10.57    2:15.23  
       31.02  1:04.62  1:39.48  2:15.23                                    
  5 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:12.59    2:16.63  
       31.54  1:05.14  1:40.37  2:16.63                                    
  6 Leach, Riley C            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:12.26    2:17.62  
       32.47  1:07.51  1:43.05  2:17.62                                    
  7 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA              2:12.68    2:20.19  
       33.25  1:08.48  1:45.26  2:20.19                                    
  8 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA               2:19.20    2:20.58  
       33.30  1:08.64  1:44.84  2:20.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA               2:31.29    2:22.79  
       33.06  1:09.31  1:46.51  2:22.79                                    
 10 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA              2:20.88    2:24.77  
       34.02  1:10.13  1:47.46  2:24.77                                    
 11 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              2:18.22    2:26.49  
       34.21  1:11.30  1:49.41  2:26.49                                    
 12 Ornedo, Robin G           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:18.83    2:27.01  
       33.59  1:10.45  1:48.94  2:27.01                                    
 13 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              2:20.81    2:27.92  
       34.00  1:10.88  1:49.19  2:27.92                                    
 14 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               2:28.44    2:30.34  
       35.51  1:13.54  1:52.56  2:30.34                                    
 15 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA               2:38.38    2:31.84  
       36.16  1:15.56  1:54.61  2:31.84                                    
 16 Martilla, Amanda J        16 MESA-CA              2:40.31    2:32.34  
       35.52  1:13.84  1:53.22  2:32.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA               2:42.82    2:38.48  
       36.66  1:15.49  1:56.75  2:38.48                                    
 18 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA              2:38.00    2:40.95  
       37.61  1:18.17  1:59.75  2:40.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA              2:48.83    2:42.41  
       39.22  1:21.01  2:02.05  2:42.41                                    
 20 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA              2:38.30    2:44.45  
       37.56  1:19.36  2:02.59  2:44.45                                    
 21 Heaslip, Fallon G         16 MMST-CA              2:47.57    2:44.88  
       38.10  1:19.47  2:02.61  2:44.88                                    
 22 Jamison, Kendall N        16 HILL-CA              2:48.72    2:47.89  
       39.41  1:21.88  2:05.05  2:47.89                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               1:11.13    1:11.21  
       33.98  1:11.21                                                      
  2 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA              1:11.02    1:11.26  
       34.16  1:11.26                                                      
  3 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA              1:11.27    1:12.28  
       33.96  1:12.28                                                      
  4 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               1:11.91    1:12.42  
       34.06  1:12.42                                                      
  5 Jackson, Mya M            16 TMEC-CA              1:13.31    1:13.50  
       34.99  1:13.50                                                      
  6 Nickell, Samantha N       15 UN-04-CA             1:13.60    1:13.67  
       34.98  1:13.67                                                      
  7 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:14.67    1:14.71  
       35.67  1:14.71                                                      
  8 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              1:13.08    1:14.78  
       35.30  1:14.78                                                      
Consolations
  9 To, Charlotte H           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:14.67    1:13.88  
       34.84  1:13.88                                                      
 10 Williams, Liberty R       16 UN-04-CA             1:17.00    1:14.50  
       36.72  1:14.50                                                      
 11 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA             1:16.09    1:15.22  
       36.01  1:15.22                                                      
 12 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA              1:15.20    1:15.46  
       35.68  1:15.46                                                      
 13 Sorensen, Samie P         15 TMEC-CA              1:15.97    1:15.63  
       35.58  1:15.63                                                      
 14 Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA              1:18.08    1:17.90  
       37.00  1:17.90                                                      
 15 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA               1:16.94    1:17.92  
       36.36  1:17.92                                                      
 16 Aguilar, Gilliene P       16 PASS-CA              1:17.81    1:19.32  
       37.00  1:19.32                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke SWIMOFF
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:16.82  
       37.22  1:16.82                                                      
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:17.52  
       36.71  1:17.52                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA              1:14.06    1:11.02  
       33.63  1:11.02                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               1:01.12    1:11.13  
       33.88  1:11.13                                                      
  3 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA              1:08.23    1:11.27  
       33.51  1:11.27                                                      
  4 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               1:15.95    1:11.91  
       33.72  1:11.91                                                      
  5 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              1:11.51    1:13.08  
       34.14  1:13.08                                                      
  6 Jackson, Mya M            16 TMEC-CA              1:08.70    1:13.31  
       33.98  1:13.31                                                      
  7 Nickell, Samantha N       15 UN-04-CA             1:20.68    1:13.60  
       34.77  1:13.60                                                      
  8 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:12.51    1:14.67  
       35.65  1:14.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 To, Charlotte H           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.72   J1:14.67  
       34.94  1:14.67                                                      
 10 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA              1:15.69    1:15.20  
       35.50  1:15.20                                                      
 11 Sorensen, Samie P         15 TMEC-CA              1:12.52    1:15.97  
       35.37  1:15.97                                                      
 12 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA             1:21.35    1:16.09  
       36.12  1:16.09                                                      
 13 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA               1:17.67    1:16.94  
       35.44  1:16.94                                                      
 14 Williams, Liberty R       16 UN-04-CA             1:18.51    1:17.00  
       37.65  1:17.00                                                      
 15 Aguilar, Gilliene P       16 PASS-CA              1:16.17    1:17.81  
       36.54  1:17.81                                                      
 16 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA               1:20.22    1:17.98  
       36.92  1:17.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA              1:20.89    1:18.08  
       37.35  1:18.08                                                      
 18 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              1:13.83   J1:18.08  
       37.37  1:18.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA              1:23.06    1:18.09  
       37.31  1:18.09                                                      
 20 Martilla, Amanda J        16 MESA-CA              1:19.94    1:18.31  
       37.69  1:18.31                                                      
 21 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA              1:18.79    1:20.11  
       37.57  1:20.11                                                      
 22 Tolbert, Isabella K       15 RIVR-CA              1:20.56    1:20.49  
       37.07  1:20.49                                                      
 23 Davis, Kenna B            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:19.33    1:20.63  
       38.78  1:20.63                                                      
 24 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA               1:23.01    1:21.62  
       38.76  1:21.62                                                      
 25 Taylor, Emily C           17 PST-CA               1:23.07    1:22.13  
       38.55  1:22.13                                                      
 26 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA              1:30.19    1:23.28  
       40.28  1:23.28                                                      
 27 Heaslip, Fallon G         16 MMST-CA              1:18.95    1:23.29  
       39.72  1:23.29                                                      
 28 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 RST-CA               1:23.70    1:23.45  
       39.32  1:23.45                                                      
 29 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA               1:27.00    1:23.51  
       38.95  1:23.51                                                      
 30 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               1:21.64    1:23.84  
       39.35  1:23.84                                                      
 31 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA              1:25.90    1:24.35  
       39.95  1:24.35                                                      
 32 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA              1:23.62    1:24.92  
       40.53  1:24.92                                                      
 33 Perez, Claire N           16 MMST-CA              1:25.45    1:25.06  
       40.46  1:25.06                                                      
 34 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA              1:25.46    1:26.50  
       40.85  1:26.50                                                      
 35 Yoon, Rachel C            15 CHS-CA               1:27.86    1:26.71  
       40.33  1:26.71                                                      
 36 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA              1:31.14    1:30.97  
       44.07  1:30.97                                                      
 37 Bletcher, Renee E         27 TCC-CA               1:30.44    1:37.88  
       46.48  1:37.88                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nickell, Samantha N       15 UN-04-CA             2:37.33    2:31.69  
       34.66  1:12.84  1:51.95  2:31.69                                    
  2 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               2:32.75    2:34.95  
       34.84  1:13.28  1:53.54  2:34.95                                    
  3 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              2:36.48    2:36.49  
       35.64  1:15.65  1:56.19  2:36.49                                    
  4 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA               2:44.59    2:45.21  
       37.70  1:19.23  2:01.97  2:45.21                                    
  5 Sorensen, Samie P         15 TMEC-CA              2:39.56    2:45.82  
       36.93  1:18.40  2:01.50  2:45.82                                    
  6 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              2:45.65    2:49.37  
       38.48  1:22.39  2:06.34  2:49.37                                    
  7 Aguilar, Gilliene P       16 PASS-CA              2:49.32    2:50.07  
       37.99  1:20.74  2:05.44  2:50.07                                    
  8 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA               2:52.57    2:52.24  
       37.85  1:20.56  2:05.85  2:52.24                                    
Consolations
  9 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA               2:53.66    2:52.26  
       38.13  1:22.54  2:09.35  2:52.26                                    
 10 Smith, Sierra R           16 PST-CA               2:54.51    2:54.09  
       39.67  1:23.41  2:10.23  2:54.09                                    
 11 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA              3:00.74    2:58.68  
       41.26  1:26.88  2:12.84  2:58.68                                    
 12 Heaslip, Fallon G         16 MMST-CA              2:57.23    3:01.38  
       40.91  1:26.69  2:13.79  3:01.38                                    
 13 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               2:57.12    3:02.90  
       39.51  1:26.04  2:14.10  3:02.90                                    
 14 Gavela, Sydney N          16 TCC-CA               3:04.71    3:03.86  
       41.39  1:28.62  2:16.25  3:03.86                                    
 15 Davari, McKenna J         15 RST-CA               3:12.17    3:16.21  
       43.02  1:32.49  2:24.75  3:16.21                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               2:29.04    2:32.75  
       34.60  1:13.37  1:52.96  2:32.75                                    
  2 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              2:36.63    2:36.48  
       35.42  1:15.53  1:56.28  2:36.48                                    
  3 Nickell, Samantha N       15 UN-04-CA             2:37.59    2:37.33  
       36.11  1:15.68  1:56.63  2:37.33                                    
  4 Sorensen, Samie P         15 TMEC-CA              2:45.19    2:39.56  
       35.40  1:14.73  1:56.59  2:39.56                                    
  5 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA               2:44.65    2:44.59  
       37.50  1:19.97  2:01.98  2:44.59                                    
  6 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              2:40.08    2:45.65  
       36.87  1:18.80  2:01.81  2:45.65                                    
  7 Martilla, Amanda J        16 MESA-CA              2:47.39    2:46.07  
       38.08  1:20.02  2:02.97  2:46.07                                    
  8 Aguilar, Gilliene P       16 PASS-CA              2:52.99    2:49.32  
       38.14  1:21.88  2:06.73  2:49.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA               2:59.11    2:52.57  
       38.87  1:22.02  2:06.59  2:52.57                                    
 10 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA               2:56.43    2:53.66  
       39.53  1:24.14  2:09.85  2:53.66                                    
 11 Smith, Sierra R           16 PST-CA               3:15.99    2:54.51  
       37.17  1:20.09  2:07.98  2:54.51                                    
 12 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               3:00.69    2:57.12  
       38.62  1:23.51  2:10.84  2:57.12                                    
 13 Heaslip, Fallon G         16 MMST-CA              2:58.98    2:57.23  
       40.20  1:25.05  2:10.97  2:57.23                                    
 14 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA               2:51.06    2:58.74  
       41.58  1:26.70  2:12.81  2:58.74                                    
 15 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA              2:57.19    3:00.74  
       41.61  1:27.88  2:14.92  3:00.74                                    
 16 Gavela, Sydney N          16 TCC-CA               2:59.57    3:04.71  
       41.19  1:28.00  2:16.04  3:04.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davari, McKenna J         15 RST-CA               3:12.20    3:12.17  
       42.76  1:31.40  2:21.65  3:12.17                                    
 18 Richards, Nikki R         17 YST-CA               3:14.03    3:15.62  
       44.97  1:34.74  2:25.60  3:15.62                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA               1:00.34    1:00.04  
       27.93  1:00.04                                                      
  2 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                59.86    1:00.25  
       27.78  1:00.25                                                      
  3 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.60    1:00.75  
       28.74  1:00.75                                                      
  4 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              1:01.15    1:01.18  
       28.64  1:01.18                                                      
  5 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              1:01.86    1:01.20  
       29.14  1:01.20                                                      
  6 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               1:02.38    1:01.57  
       28.71  1:01.57                                                      
  7 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA              1:02.49    1:01.86  
       29.29  1:01.86                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               1:03.90    1:03.95  
       29.28  1:03.95                                                      
Consolations
  9 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              1:04.10    1:03.26  
       28.80  1:03.26                                                      
 10 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA               1:06.49    1:04.07  
       30.03  1:04.07                                                      
 11 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA              1:06.01    1:04.84  
       30.69  1:04.84                                                      
 12 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              1:07.35    1:04.98  
       30.22  1:04.98                                                      
 13 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               1:05.31    1:05.28  
       29.98  1:05.28                                                      
 14 Sorensen, Samie P         15 TMEC-CA              1:06.34    1:05.50  
       30.27  1:05.50                                                      
 15 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST-CA               1:05.21    1:05.64  
       30.56  1:05.64                                                      
 16 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              1:07.12    1:08.39  
       31.28  1:08.39                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                57.97      59.86  
       27.90    59.86                                                      
  2 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA               1:00.63    1:00.34  
       27.92  1:00.34                                                      
  3 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.54    1:00.60  
       28.74  1:00.60                                                      
  4 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA                59.86    1:01.15  
       28.59  1:01.15                                                      
  5 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA                59.29    1:01.86  
       29.11  1:01.86                                                      
  6 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               1:01.84    1:02.38  
       28.97  1:02.38                                                      
  7 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA              1:00.55    1:02.49  
       29.52  1:02.49                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               1:01.72    1:03.90  
       29.34  1:03.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA                59.84    1:04.10  
       29.25  1:04.10                                                      
 10 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               1:03.93    1:04.37  
       29.86  1:04.37                                                      
 11 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST-CA               1:06.99    1:05.21  
       30.31  1:05.21                                                      
 12 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               1:08.38    1:05.31  
       30.47  1:05.31                                                      
 13 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA              1:05.09    1:06.01  
       31.14  1:06.01                                                      
 14 Sorensen, Samie P         15 TMEC-CA              1:02.20    1:06.34  
       30.71  1:06.34                                                      
 15 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA               1:02.57    1:06.49  
       30.63  1:06.49                                                      
 16 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              1:09.17    1:07.12  
       31.91  1:07.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              1:05.35    1:07.35  
       31.01  1:07.35                                                      
 18 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 RST-CA               1:07.90    1:07.81  
       31.28  1:07.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA               1:03.82    1:07.83  
       31.51  1:07.83                                                      
 20 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              1:06.96    1:07.95  
       31.41  1:07.95                                                      
 21 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA               1:10.01    1:08.46  
       32.29  1:08.46                                                      
 22 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA              1:05.72    1:10.58  
       33.42  1:10.58                                                      
 23 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 RST-CA               1:09.50    1:10.76  
       32.74  1:10.76                                                      
 24 Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA              1:12.05    1:10.78  
       31.92  1:10.78                                                      
 25 Imes, Katie B             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.63    1:11.56  
       32.09  1:11.56                                                      
 26 Sullivan, Mikayla R       15 CCAQ-CA              1:12.07    1:12.78  
       33.55  1:12.78                                                      
 27 Hernandez, Valery N       17 STAR-CA              1:11.52    1:13.81  
       34.76  1:13.81                                                      
 28 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              1:15.04    1:14.63  
       35.22  1:14.63                                                      
 29 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA              1:14.74    1:15.64  
       34.51  1:15.64                                                      
 30 Navarro, Ariana           15 PST-CA               1:17.25    1:18.57  
       36.43  1:18.57                                                      
 31 Faulk, Sophia A           15 STAR-CA              1:15.35    1:20.63  
       35.37  1:20.63                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nickell, Samantha N       15 UN-04-CA             2:07.24    2:03.87  
       27.90    59.01  1:31.44  2:03.87                                    
  2 Williams, Liberty R       16 UN-04-CA             2:08.83    2:04.23  
       27.91  1:00.16  1:32.66  2:04.23                                    
  3 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:11.66    2:14.58  
       30.06  1:03.80  1:38.45  2:14.58                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 RAA-CA               2:19.49    2:15.21  
       29.77  1:02.88  1:38.86  2:15.21                                    
  5 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:18.42    2:17.97  
       29.85  1:03.87  1:39.65  2:17.97                                    
  6 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA               2:21.67    2:25.34  
       32.25  1:09.35  1:47.00  2:25.34                                    
  7 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA               2:21.85    2:26.20  
       29.95  1:05.92  1:45.18  2:26.20                                    
 -- Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST-CA               2:26.42         DQ  
       29.99  1:05.02  1:42.18       DQ                                    
Consolations
  9 Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA               2:28.52    2:23.48  
       30.78  1:07.22  1:44.37  2:23.48                                    
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 RST-CA               2:35.50    2:37.47  
       33.62  1:13.44  1:55.74  2:37.47                                    
 11 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              2:47.64    2:48.13  
       36.63  1:20.74  2:04.41  2:48.13                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nickell, Samantha N       15 UN-04-CA             2:03.81    2:07.24  
       28.54  1:00.55  1:33.98  2:07.24                                    
  2 Williams, Liberty R       16 UN-04-CA             2:04.93    2:08.83  
       29.26  1:02.42  1:34.91  2:08.83                                    
  3 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:09.91    2:11.66  
       29.73  1:02.67  1:36.82  2:11.66                                    
  4 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              2:07.32    2:12.03  
       29.89  1:03.45  1:37.50  2:12.03                                    
  5 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:14.40    2:18.42  
       29.85  1:04.31  1:39.88  2:18.42                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 RAA-CA               2:16.57    2:19.49  
       30.57  1:05.19  1:41.30  2:19.49                                    
  7 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA               2:19.32    2:21.67  
       32.51  1:07.59  1:44.80  2:21.67                                    
  8 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA               2:20.56    2:21.85  
       30.65  1:05.70  1:43.06  2:21.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST-CA               2:18.01    2:26.42  
       30.72  1:07.29  1:46.94  2:26.42                                    
 10 Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA               2:17.21    2:28.52  
       30.24  1:06.51  1:46.52  2:28.52                                    
 11 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 RST-CA               2:27.21    2:35.50  
       33.44  1:11.74  1:54.04  2:35.50                                    
 12 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              2:50.21    2:47.64  
       36.42  1:20.62  2:04.91  2:47.64                                    
 -- Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA               2:33.22         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nickell, Samantha N       15 UN-04-CA             2:11.22    2:08.06  
       27.61    59.10  1:38.57  2:08.06                                    
  2 Williams, Liberty R       16 UN-04-CA             2:17.00    2:11.88  
       28.36  1:02.01  1:43.53  2:11.88                                    
  3 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              2:16.75    2:15.10  
       29.75  1:05.74  1:44.55  2:15.10                                    
  4 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               2:16.64    2:15.22  
       29.03  1:02.46  1:43.78  2:15.22                                    
  5 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA               2:14.00    2:16.68  
       28.35  1:01.95  1:45.50  2:16.68                                    
  6 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               2:17.75    2:16.72  
       30.02  1:05.34  1:44.59  2:16.72                                    
  7 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA             2:19.19    2:19.29  
       29.82  1:05.13  1:47.17  2:19.29                                    
  8 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA              2:19.60    2:24.17  
       30.70  1:07.67  1:51.64  2:24.17                                    
Consolations
  9 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              2:22.56    2:21.99  
       29.63  1:06.78  1:49.09  2:21.99                                    
 10 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               2:22.54    2:22.16  
       30.74  1:05.49  1:50.45  2:22.16                                    
 11 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:20.23    2:22.55  
       29.75  1:04.99  1:49.84  2:22.55                                    
 12 Jackson, Mya M            16 TMEC-CA              2:25.46    2:25.30  
       31.32  1:10.33  1:54.78  2:25.30                                    
 13 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              2:25.37    2:26.64  
       31.66  1:08.71  1:53.41  2:26.64                                    
 14 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC-CA               2:25.36    2:26.87  
       32.19  1:09.69  1:54.70  2:26.87                                    
 15 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:22.25    2:27.30  
       32.17  1:11.19  1:53.04  2:27.30                                    
 16 Ornedo, Robin G           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.16    2:29.03  
       31.43  1:09.80  1:54.60  2:29.03                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nickell, Samantha N       15 UN-04-CA             2:07.85    2:11.22  
       28.00    59.80  1:39.59  2:11.22                                    
  2 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA               2:10.02    2:14.00  
       27.45  1:00.25  1:42.31  2:14.00                                    
  3 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               2:12.54    2:16.64  
       29.68  1:03.56  1:44.57  2:16.64                                    
  4 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              2:11.58    2:16.75  
       29.72  1:06.39  1:45.79  2:16.75                                    
  5 Williams, Liberty R       16 UN-04-CA             2:18.53    2:17.00  
       28.55           1:46.35  2:17.00                                    
  6 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               2:10.08    2:17.75  
       29.74  1:05.01  1:45.25  2:17.75                                    
  7 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-05-CA             2:18.46    2:19.19  
       30.10  1:05.91  1:47.42  2:19.19                                    
  8 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA              2:19.17    2:19.60  
       30.17  1:06.00  1:47.51  2:19.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:16.72    2:20.23  
       29.19  1:03.40  1:47.35  2:20.23                                    
 10 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:19.25    2:22.25  
       31.28  1:07.67  1:48.69  2:22.25                                    
 11 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               2:18.44    2:22.54  
       30.99  1:06.17  1:50.22  2:22.54                                    
 12 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              2:11.30    2:22.56  
       29.68  1:06.56  1:48.96  2:22.56                                    
 13 Ornedo, Robin G           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:27.76    2:25.16  
       31.23  1:08.00  1:51.21  2:25.16                                    
 14 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC-CA               2:31.33    2:25.36  
       31.87  1:09.03  1:53.65  2:25.36                                    
 15 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              2:24.10    2:25.37  
       31.76  1:08.20  1:52.03  2:25.37                                    
 16 Jackson, Mya M            16 TMEC-CA              2:17.70    2:25.46  
       30.13  1:07.92  1:50.98  2:25.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA               2:25.77    2:25.84  
       32.15  1:09.94  1:54.45  2:25.84                                    
 18 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA               2:24.31    2:25.95  
       30.95  1:07.90  1:54.85  2:25.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crawford, Marja M         18 MESA-CA              2:15.49    2:26.03  
       31.26  1:07.80  1:52.27  2:26.03                                    
 20 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA               2:29.43    2:27.66  
       32.58  1:11.20  1:55.66  2:27.66                                    
 21 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA              2:27.00    2:27.91  
       30.72  1:07.95  1:55.05  2:27.91                                    
 22 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA              2:24.05    2:28.16  
       31.29  1:09.92  1:54.95  2:28.16                                    
 23 Martilla, Amanda J        16 MESA-CA              2:31.05    2:28.22  
       31.83  1:10.30  1:52.87  2:28.22                                    
 24 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST-CA               2:26.69    2:28.52  
       31.88  1:10.51  1:54.58  2:28.52                                    
 25 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 RST-CA               2:30.95    2:33.11  
       33.89  1:12.82  1:59.47  2:33.11                                    
 26 Hernandez, Valery N       17 STAR-CA              2:36.23    2:34.71  
       33.64  1:11.42  1:59.51  2:34.71                                    
 27 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA               2:34.63    2:38.10  
       35.13  1:13.11  2:00.83  2:38.10                                    
 28 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA               2:41.76    2:38.58  
       33.57  1:17.65  2:03.83  2:38.58                                    
 29 Perez, Claire N           16 MMST-CA              2:45.32    2:39.17  
       34.67  1:15.59  2:02.65  2:39.17                                    
 30 Heaslip, Fallon G         16 MMST-CA              2:45.62    2:39.40  
       34.78  1:16.20  2:01.06  2:39.40                                    
 31 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA              2:50.06    2:40.78  
       31.65  1:11.19  2:01.67  2:40.78                                    
 32 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               2:41.91    2:41.87  
       35.42  1:17.22  2:04.21  2:41.87                                    
 33 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              2:42.00    2:42.54  
       35.78  1:16.37  2:05.55  2:42.54                                    
 34 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA               2:49.23    2:44.73  
       36.69  1:15.80  2:04.25  2:44.73                                    
 35 Jamison, Kendall N        16 HILL-CA              2:47.90    2:46.91  
       36.65  1:19.28  2:06.91  2:46.91                                    
 36 Aguilar, Gilliene P       16 PASS-CA              2:48.93    2:51.15  
       37.07  1:24.69  2:10.43  2:51.15                                    
 -- Sullivan, Mikayla R       15 CCAQ-CA              2:36.43         DQ  
       34.43  1:18.28  2:08.87       DQ                                    
 -- Faulk, Sophia A           15 STAR-CA              2:46.05         DQ  
       35.99  1:22.10  2:11.72       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickell, Samantha N       15 UN-04-CA             4:31.08    4:32.38  
       28.50  1:00.40  1:35.30  2:08.59  2:49.32  3:29.58  4:01.44  4:32.38
  2 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA               4:45.18    4:39.87  
       29.83  1:03.38  1:39.18  2:15.46  2:55.23  3:36.40  4:08.94  4:39.87
  3 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              4:31.45    4:40.00  
       29.66  1:03.27  1:39.94  2:16.43  2:56.28  3:36.28  4:08.80  4:40.00
  4 Williams, Liberty R       16 UN-04-CA             4:37.35    4:42.83  
       29.66  1:03.50  1:40.02  2:17.50  2:58.78  3:41.89  4:13.20  4:42.83
  5 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              4:51.03    4:51.12  
       31.74  1:07.57  1:45.75  2:23.24  3:04.05  3:45.70  4:19.16  4:51.12
  6 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA               4:59.31    4:52.43  
       30.49  1:06.30  1:43.62  2:20.28  3:03.21  3:46.66  4:19.99  4:52.43
  7 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA              5:03.05    4:57.78  
       30.00  1:05.40  1:43.68  2:22.25  3:05.14  3:49.09  4:24.15  4:57.78
  8 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              5:03.65    5:02.22  
       29.51  1:03.48  1:40.68  2:17.43  3:04.69  3:52.07  4:27.42  5:02.22
  9 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA               4:58.39    5:03.18  
       31.92  1:07.77  1:48.66  2:27.54  3:10.65  3:53.83  4:28.95  5:03.18
 10 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA              5:01.48    5:06.55  
       32.78  1:12.12  1:51.39  2:29.30  3:13.88  3:59.41  4:33.99  5:06.55
 11 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              5:09.82    5:10.04  
       32.96  1:10.49  1:48.94  2:27.99  3:14.49  4:01.53  4:35.56  5:10.04
 12 Martilla, Amanda J        16 MESA-CA              5:19.03    5:19.31  
       32.80  1:09.84  1:52.44  2:33.67  3:18.26  4:02.54  4:41.15  5:19.31
 -- Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               4:58.55         DQ  
       32.88  1:10.21  1:46.15  2:21.71  3:06.68  3:52.35  4:25.15       DQ
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:39.64    1:42.71  
     1) Cechini, Quincy R 15            2) Gonzalez, Melanie 16           
     3) Thomas, Leah N 17               4) Baldwin, Carli E 17            
       25.92    52.50  1:18.61  1:42.71                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:40.08    1:43.01  
     1) Adams, Mirai C 16               2) Li, Emily T 15                 
     3) Sorensen, Samie P 15            4) Jackson, Mya M 16              
       26.02    52.68  1:19.11  1:43.01                                    
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        1:42.12    1:44.10  
     1) Padilla, Tori L 16              2) Montano, Maddie M 17           
     3) Weissman, Sydney R 16           4) Sanchez, Jenna R 17            
       26.05    52.75  1:19.55  1:44.10                                    
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         1:44.43    1:46.17  
     1) Kubalova, Hana M 18             2) Cordero, Jackie A 16           
     3) Johansen, Emma C 16             4) Perez, Viviana I 18            
       25.64    53.52  1:19.77  1:46.17                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:49.00    1:46.88  
     1) Basulto, Caitlin M 15           2) Cohee, Anna J 16               
     3) Thom, Madison G 15              4) Abate, Taylor M 15             
       27.05    53.67  1:20.92  1:46.88                                    
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:42.28    1:47.10  
     1) Arcerito, Kristina N 16         2) Crawford, Marja M 18           
     3) Uhls, Trinity R 17              4) Thomas, Katelyn C 17           
       27.10    52.04  1:19.62  1:47.10                                    
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:55.08    1:55.30  
     1) Yoon, Rachel C 15               2) Swezey, Kaylee A 16            
     3) Shin, Kayla E 16                4) Chion, Alexis N 15             
       28.90    58.27  1:26.22  1:55.30                                    
  8 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         1:54.21    2:01.60  
     1) Taylor, Emily C 17              2) Smith, Sierra R 16             
     3) Navarro, Ariana 15              4) Purificacion, Aliza 15         
              1:01.08  1:32.45  2:01.60                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    1:57.15  
     1) Montano, Maddie M 17            2) Sanchez, Jenna R 17            
     3) Weissman, Sydney R 16           4) Padilla, Tori L 16             
       30.84  1:02.81  1:31.61  1:57.15                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:49.79    1:58.37  
     1) Baldwin, Carli E 17             2) Cechini, Quincy R 15           
     3) Varner, Peyton M 15             4) Thomas, Leah N 17              
       28.18  1:03.25  1:31.85  1:58.37                                    
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                              NT    2:01.96  
     1) Johansen, Emma C 16             2) Taylor, Emily C 17             
     3) Kubalova, Hana M 18             4) Cordero, Jackie A 16           
       30.52  1:07.91  1:34.69  2:01.96                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:05.00    2:02.83  
     1) Basulto, Caitlin M 15           2) Worsham, Katherine O 17        
     3) Cohee, Anna J 16                4) Thom, Madison G 15             
       32.05  1:06.25  1:35.47  2:02.83                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                         NT    2:03.86  
     1) Barton, Nicole L 15             2) Thomas, Katelyn C 17           
     3) Arcerito, Kristina N 16         4) Crawford, Marja M 18           
       32.29  1:06.26  1:35.95  2:03.86                                    
  6 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:19.20    2:05.87  
     1) Vinson, Rosie R 15              2) Von Scherr, Akemi P 15         
     3) McGrath, Riley J 16             4) Von Scherr, Mikka L 16         
       34.73  1:08.23  1:38.48  2:05.87                                    
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    2:14.00  
     1) Chion, Alexis N 15              2) Shin, Kayla E 16               
     3) Yoon, Rachel C 15               4) Swezey, Kaylee A 16            
       32.38  1:09.73  1:46.61  2:14.00                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA              5:18.64    5:12.25  
       28.54    59.08  1:30.02  2:01.21  2:32.68  3:04.24  3:35.84  4:08.10
     4:40.34  5:12.25                                                      
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              5:13.53    5:19.54  
       28.99  1:00.47  1:32.20  2:04.26  2:36.46  3:08.92  3:41.41  4:14.26
     4:47.13  5:19.54                                                      
  3 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               5:20.37    5:23.34  
       30.13  1:02.42  1:35.32  2:08.43  2:41.21  3:14.08  3:47.02  4:19.56
     4:51.85  5:23.34                                                      
  4 Thom, Madison G           15 TCC-CA               5:26.30    5:24.98  
       29.54  1:02.21  1:34.97  2:07.58  2:40.47  3:13.69  3:46.71  4:19.91
     4:53.26  5:24.98                                                      
  5 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              5:08.84    5:25.19  
       28.73  1:00.40  1:32.76  2:05.93  2:39.33  3:12.30  3:45.94  4:19.61
     4:53.05  5:25.19                                                      
  6 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-06-CA             5:30.74    5:25.39  
       30.23  1:02.48  1:35.39  2:08.24  2:41.73  3:14.83  3:47.93  4:21.52
     4:54.54  5:25.39                                                      
  7 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA               5:30.43    5:27.17  
       29.11  1:01.19  1:33.71  2:06.65  2:39.85  3:12.98  3:46.47  4:19.90
     4:53.68  5:27.17                                                      
  8 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               5:22.89    5:29.75  
       28.97  1:01.14  1:34.26  2:07.63  2:41.50  3:15.02  3:49.08  4:22.78
     4:56.53  5:29.75                                                      
  9 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC-CA               5:40.66    5:31.68  
       29.36  1:01.80  1:34.75  2:07.99  2:41.36  3:15.23  3:48.97  4:23.49
     4:58.15  5:31.68                                                      
 10 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA              5:11.29    5:33.10  
       29.62  1:01.97  1:35.15  2:09.03  2:43.12  3:16.89  3:51.02  4:25.12
     4:59.74  5:33.10                                                      
 11 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              5:30.45    5:35.94  
       29.61  1:02.41  1:35.91  2:09.43  2:43.66  3:18.48  3:53.07  4:27.87
     5:02.66  5:35.94                                                      
 12 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA               5:24.46    5:36.43  
       30.72  1:03.67  1:37.44  2:11.26  2:45.26  3:19.56  3:53.86  4:28.22
     5:02.85  5:36.43                                                      
 13 Leach, Riley C            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:36.40    5:40.29  
       30.42  1:04.25  1:38.62  2:13.47  2:48.53  3:22.77  3:57.72  4:32.86
     5:06.91  5:40.29                                                      
 14 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA               5:46.07    5:42.69  
       31.42  1:06.30  1:41.59  2:16.85  2:51.75  3:26.41  4:00.81  4:34.99
     5:08.78  5:42.69                                                      
 15 Schilling, Victoria R     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:47.55    5:44.19  
       32.23  1:07.62  1:42.98  2:17.96  2:53.15  3:28.11  4:03.09  4:37.38
     5:11.71  5:44.19                                                      
 16 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA              5:43.30    5:45.84  
       30.97  1:04.47  1:38.80  2:13.75  2:49.55  3:24.25  3:58.84  4:34.38
     5:10.42  5:45.84                                                      
 17 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA              5:44.10    5:47.06  
       31.38  1:05.92  1:40.89  2:16.64  2:52.12  3:27.88  4:02.79  4:38.56
     5:14.39  5:47.06                                                      
 18 Imes, Katie B             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:51.70    5:47.39  
       32.28  1:07.57  1:42.71  2:18.34  2:53.37  3:28.07  4:03.51  4:38.67
     5:13.96  5:47.39                                                      
 19 Parra, Allison F          14 TMEC-CA              5:51.62    5:48.78  
       31.15  1:05.48  1:40.69  2:15.67  2:50.41  3:26.13  4:01.71  4:37.33
     5:13.63  5:48.78                                                      
 20 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:40.55    5:49.84  
       31.19  1:04.72  1:39.33  2:13.81  2:49.13  3:25.29  4:01.53  4:37.90
     5:14.52  5:49.84                                                      
 21 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA               5:52.63    5:54.55  
       32.45  1:07.31  1:42.92  2:18.74  2:54.60  3:30.90  4:07.04  4:43.43
     5:19.49  5:54.55                                                      
 22 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA               6:29.13    6:07.38  
       32.84  1:09.79  1:47.22  2:24.86  3:02.47  3:40.09  4:17.48  4:55.55
     5:33.01  6:07.38                                                      
 23 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA              6:06.11    6:08.78  
       33.85  1:10.63  1:48.60  2:26.39  3:03.59  3:40.70  4:18.49  4:56.68
     5:34.60  6:08.78                                                      
 24 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:59.60    6:08.82  
       33.67  1:10.74  1:47.79  2:25.08  3:02.32  3:39.59  4:17.24  4:54.89
     5:32.69  6:08.82                                                      
 25 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA              6:48.98    6:15.17  
       33.66  1:11.56  1:49.86  2:28.91  3:06.72  3:44.78  4:23.05  5:00.86
     5:38.22  6:15.17                                                      
 26 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA              6:11.59    6:15.81  
       33.31  1:10.20  1:47.58  2:25.21  3:03.29  3:42.91  4:22.49  5:01.53
     5:39.66  6:15.81                                                      
 27 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA               6:17.08    6:16.85  
       31.21  1:07.18  1:44.39  2:23.46  3:02.33  3:40.55  4:19.54  5:00.10
     5:39.28  6:16.85                                                      
 28 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA               6:39.20    6:21.72  
       34.61  1:12.46  1:51.29  2:30.15  3:08.83  3:47.72  4:26.66  5:05.55
     5:44.02  6:21.72                                                      
 29 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   6:43.70    6:26.37  
       33.64  1:11.11  1:50.12  2:28.95  3:08.40  3:47.87  4:28.30  5:07.91
     5:48.23  6:26.37                                                      
 30 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA              7:17.68    6:26.44  
       33.52  1:11.45  1:50.15  2:29.11  3:08.60  3:48.67  4:28.42  5:08.90
     5:49.58  6:26.44                                                      
 31 Guilmette, Jillian M      15 RST-CA               6:56.52    6:29.68  
       33.34  1:11.24  1:51.40  2:31.41  3:11.73  3:51.66  4:31.40  5:11.43
     5:51.87  6:29.68                                                      
 32 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA               6:29.13    6:34.48  
       36.31  1:16.59  1:56.71  2:36.71  3:17.66  3:57.31  4:38.40  5:18.85
     5:58.24  6:34.48                                                      
 33 Gomez, Anahi              13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   7:12.68    6:37.89  
       31.79  1:07.66  1:46.29  2:26.52  3:07.53  3:49.24  4:32.05  5:15.54
     5:58.50  6:37.89                                                      
 34 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA               6:29.13    6:41.50  
       35.43  1:16.26  1:56.33  2:36.64  3:17.73  3:58.49  4:40.16  5:21.92
     6:03.11  6:41.50                                                      
 35 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA               6:24.00    6:52.14  
       35.44  1:14.60  1:55.47  2:37.09  3:19.72  4:01.92  4:45.20  5:28.04
     6:11.27  6:52.14                                                      
 36 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA               6:24.60    7:00.53  
       37.60  1:19.46  2:02.32  2:44.78  3:27.34  4:10.36  4:52.49  5:36.25
     6:19.14  7:00.53                                                      
 37 Gomez, Shirley            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   6:24.60    7:16.53  
       37.39  1:19.27  2:02.94  2:48.09  3:33.50  4:18.70  5:04.22  5:50.42
     6:35.28  7:16.53                                                      
 38 Woodward, Delaney E       11 TMEC-CA              7:15.69    7:30.76  
       37.32  1:20.99  2:06.22  2:53.19  3:39.50  4:25.95  5:12.97  5:59.59
     6:45.91  7:30.76                                                      
 39 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   6:24.60    7:33.33  
       37.27  1:20.33  2:04.32  2:50.36  3:38.44  4:25.69  5:12.88  6:00.32
     6:47.56  7:33.33                                                      
 -- Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA              6:02.20   X5:41.00  
       31.01  1:05.11  1:39.29  2:13.69  2:48.55  3:23.34  3:58.09  4:33.47
     5:07.86  5:41.00                                                      
 -- Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               5:30.13         DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                   NT      37.84  
  2 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                   NT      40.28  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                41.74      33.86  
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                35.22      34.86  
  3 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                 37.75      37.01  
  4 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                 38.31      37.24  
  5 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                38.31      37.46  
  6 Flores, Tristan S          8 CHS-CA                 43.84      39.53  
  7 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                37.27      39.87  
  8 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                38.94      40.16  
  9 Gatica, Ezra N             7 PST-CA                 45.42      41.43  
 10 Ward, Aden J               8 PST-CA                 41.27      41.56  
 11 Casillas, Aiden V          8 PST-CA                 43.58      41.93  
 12 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                41.86      42.06  
 13 Otteson, Owen A            7 PDSC-CA                45.67      42.87  
 14 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA                45.53      43.14  
 15 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                41.18      43.32  
 16 Perez, Victor H            6 RAA-CA                 44.27      45.06  
 17 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                 44.88      45.32  
 18 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                44.19      46.26  
 -- Zamora, Caesar J           8 RAA-CA                 39.53         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA              1:34.49    1:14.96  
       35.84  1:14.96                                                      
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA              1:15.76    1:17.22  
       36.73  1:17.22                                                      
  3 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA              1:19.23    1:18.23  
       37.50  1:18.23                                                      
  4 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA               1:31.04    1:21.33  
       38.18  1:21.33                                                      
  5 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA               1:22.49    1:23.13  
       40.23  1:23.13                                                      
  6 Zamora, Caesar J           8 RAA-CA               1:28.53    1:27.71  
       41.78  1:27.71                                                      
  7 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA              1:28.38    1:29.16  
       40.24  1:29.16                                                      
  8 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA              1:27.64    1:29.36  
       40.86  1:29.36                                                      
  8 Casillas, Aiden V          8 PST-CA               1:32.88    1:29.36  
       41.35  1:29.36                                                      
 10 Ward, Aden J               8 PST-CA               1:29.46    1:29.50  
       42.12  1:29.50                                                      
 11 Flores, Tristan S          8 CHS-CA               1:42.00    1:29.53  
       41.72  1:29.53                                                      
 12 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA              1:36.05    1:37.48  
       45.38  1:37.48                                                      
 13 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA              1:31.05    1:37.63  
       45.88  1:37.63                                                      
 14 Gatica, Ezra N             7 PST-CA               1:37.91    1:38.32  
       43.83  1:38.32                                                      
 15 Otteson, Owen A            7 PDSC-CA              1:35.73    1:39.35  
       44.42  1:39.35                                                      
 16 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA               1:35.95    1:39.90  
       46.08  1:39.90                                                      
 17 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA              1:42.00    1:41.87  
       48.26  1:41.87                                                      
 -- Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA              1:38.99         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                48.90      38.83  
  2 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                 44.38      42.71  
  3 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                 43.49      43.69  
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                46.75      44.98  
  4 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                47.18      44.98  
  6 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                49.88      47.18  
  7 Casillas, Aiden V          8 PST-CA                 49.88      48.86  
  8 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                51.74      48.90  
  9 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                53.90      50.43  
 10 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                 56.30      56.50  
 -- Flores, Tristan S          8 CHS-CA                 47.78         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                 51.78      48.78  
  2 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                51.59      49.01  
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA                53.68      51.59  
  4 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                56.03      51.96  
  5 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                54.46      52.48  
  6 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                 55.46      53.42  
  7 Flores, Tristan S          8 CHS-CA                 56.53      53.70  
  8 Casillas, Aiden V          8 PST-CA               1:00.89      56.51  
  9 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA              1:00.55    1:02.12  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA              1:06.05      43.35  
  2 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                 44.09      43.50  
  3 Casillas, Aiden V          8 PST-CA                 56.11      49.11  
  4 Zamora, Caesar J           8 RAA-CA                 53.97      50.53  
  5 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                 52.39      52.21  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                 56.40         DQ  
 -- Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                56.36         DQ  
 -- Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                43.09         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA              2:05.93    1:28.21  
       41.52  1:28.21                                                      
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA              1:32.40    1:35.64  
       46.45  1:35.64                                                      
  3 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA               1:40.96    1:39.71  
       47.38  1:39.71                                                      
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA              1:44.13    1:40.30  
       52.59  1:40.30                                                      
  5 Zamora, Caesar J           8 RAA-CA               1:46.73    1:40.58  
       48.08  1:40.58                                                      
  6 Flores, Tristan S          8 CHS-CA               1:45.69    1:42.58  
       49.83  1:42.58                                                      
  7 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA              1:45.43    1:46.26  
       52.01  1:46.26                                                      
  8 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA              1:48.07    1:46.57  
       52.19  1:46.57                                                      
  9 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA              1:53.41    1:47.88  
       52.12  1:47.88                                                      
 10 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA              1:54.00    1:50.32  
       50.58  1:50.32                                                      
 -- David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA               1:38.15         DQ  
       45.07       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:54.60    2:57.03  
     1) Hecht, Casey S 6                2) Otteson, Owen A 7              
     3) del Campo Hartman, Jon 8        4) Odam, Hayden B 8               
       43.84  1:32.32  2:21.69  2:57.03                                    
 
Boys 5-8 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                              NT    3:24.11  
     1) Samardzija, Filip N 7           2) Ward, Aden J 8                 
     3) Casillas, Aiden V 8             4) Gatica, Ezra N 7               
       51.95  1:49.78  2:46.50  3:24.11                                    
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Odam, Hayden B 8                2) Hecht, Casey S 6               
     3) Otteson, Owen A 7               4) del Campo Hartman, Jon 8       
       40.41  1:37.58  2:30.23       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA                 28.96      29.14  
  2 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                30.97      29.60  
  3 Patison, Colton R         10 Chawp-CA               33.04      30.97  
  4 Streeter, Jonathan M       9 MESA-CA                32.07      31.78  
  5 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                 34.31      32.25  
  6 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST-CA                 34.72      33.04  
  7 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                34.02      33.52  
  8 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                33.65      33.68  
  9 Rosenthal, Landen W       10 CCAQ-CA                33.67      33.84  
 10 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                 35.21      33.87  
 11 Abalos, Richie Carl D     10 RST-CA                 33.50      33.93  
 12 Stewart, Connor D          9 HILL-CA                33.52      34.15  
 13 Goldberg, Max H           10 PDSC-CA                34.48      34.16  
 14 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                35.75      34.73  
 15 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                 36.28      35.65  
 16 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.58      35.69  
 17 Chang, Ethan J             9 PST-CA                 36.79      36.02  
 18 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA                 36.03      36.09  
 19 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                35.35      36.58  
 20 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                36.73      37.03  
 21 Yi, Jerry Z                9 TCC-CA                 37.18      40.79  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA               1:03.56    1:03.82  
       30.56  1:03.82                                                      
  2 Patison, Colton R         10 Chawp-CA             1:13.78    1:06.82  
       32.02  1:06.82                                                      
  3 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA              1:10.12    1:07.20  
       33.78  1:07.20                                                      
  4 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA              1:09.69    1:07.44  
       31.54  1:07.44                                                      
  5 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              1:09.94    1:08.82  
       32.96  1:08.82                                                      
  6 Streeter, Jonathan M       9 MESA-CA              1:12.14    1:10.16  
       33.57  1:10.16                                                      
  7 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA               1:15.41    1:11.18  
       33.39  1:11.18                                                      
  8 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA              1:12.93    1:12.24  
       34.92  1:12.24                                                      
  9 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA              1:20.32    1:14.66  
       36.06  1:14.66                                                      
 10 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA               1:16.40    1:14.95  
       35.33  1:14.95                                                      
 11 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA               1:15.54    1:15.77  
       35.91  1:15.77                                                      
 12 Stewart, Connor D          9 HILL-CA              1:15.28    1:15.95  
       35.64  1:15.95                                                      
 13 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA               1:17.96    1:17.08  
       37.56  1:17.08                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.49    1:18.33  
       36.75  1:18.33                                                      
 15 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA               1:19.94    1:18.53  
       37.23  1:18.53                                                      
 16 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST-CA               1:21.00    1:18.56  
       36.83  1:18.56                                                      
 17 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA              1:21.00    1:23.14  
       39.23  1:23.14                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA              2:19.30    2:21.83  
       32.58  1:09.22  1:47.11  2:21.83                                    
  2 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA              2:35.06    2:26.23  
       33.34  1:10.66  1:49.16  2:26.23                                    
  3 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA              2:33.95    2:28.26  
       34.57  1:12.19  1:51.40  2:28.26                                    
  4 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA               2:36.51    2:33.85  
       35.24  1:15.36  1:54.95  2:33.85                                    
  5 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA              2:53.45    2:43.33  
       34.96  1:16.60  2:00.46  2:43.33                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:51.22    3:01.71  
       39.90  1:25.13  2:12.94  3:01.71                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA              2:32.58    6:29.88  
       35.69  1:14.07  1:53.75  2:32.22  3:11.45  3:51.59  4:31.17  5:10.30
     5:50.64  6:29.88                                                      
  2 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA              2:33.95    6:38.02  
       35.29  1:14.27  1:53.94  2:34.85  3:15.44  3:56.19  4:37.28  5:19.01
     6:00.23  6:38.02                                                      
  3 Tamura, Hunter A           9 YST-CA               2:36.35    7:21.39  
       39.52  1:22.58  2:09.18  2:53.59  3:39.93  4:26.26  5:12.21  5:57.35
     6:42.08  7:21.39                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA                 33.74      33.66  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                36.59      34.59  
  3 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                36.36      35.08  
  4 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA                35.98      35.87  
  5 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                 37.68      38.00  
  6 Stewart, Connor D          9 HILL-CA                38.45      38.81  
  7 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                44.10      40.04  
  8 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                41.37      40.27  
  9 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                 42.01      40.46  
 10 Chang, Ethan J             9 PST-CA                 39.69      40.47  
 11 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA                 40.04      41.22  
 12 Rosenthal, Landen W       10 CCAQ-CA                43.43      41.77  
 13 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                42.60      41.81  
 14 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                42.72      43.33  
 15 Yi, Jerry Z                9 TCC-CA                 44.18      46.32  
 -- DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA                 37.61         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA               1:11.80    1:11.46  
       34.42  1:11.46                                                      
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              1:22.96    1:19.35  
       38.93  1:19.35                                                      
  3 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA               1:24.59    1:19.38  
       38.17  1:19.38                                                      
  4 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA               1:21.90    1:20.88  
       38.33  1:20.88                                                      
  5 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA              1:24.51    1:21.39  
       40.48  1:21.39                                                      
  6 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA              1:21.29    1:22.41  
       39.73  1:22.41                                                      
  7 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA               1:24.65    1:25.89  
       41.70  1:25.89                                                      
  8 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA               1:32.53    1:27.06  
       42.37  1:27.06                                                      
  9 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA              1:37.00    1:27.47  
       42.87  1:27.47                                                      
 -- Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA              1:19.08         DQ  
       37.11       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA                 42.49      40.10  
  2 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA                41.95      40.87  
  3 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                43.59      42.13  
  4 Patison, Colton R         10 Chawp-CA               42.92      42.26  
  5 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                 43.15      42.51  
  6 Streeter, Jonathan M       9 MESA-CA                45.49      42.81  
  7 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                48.26      43.07  
  8 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA                49.16      43.09  
  9 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                45.52      43.36  
 10 Stewart, Connor D          9 HILL-CA                46.33      44.08  
 11 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                48.10      44.39  
 12 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST-CA                 46.95      44.47  
 13 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA                 45.25      44.99  
 14 Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                45.00      45.17  
 15 Winter, Riddick V         10 RAA-CA                 49.58      45.57  
 16 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA                 45.46      46.38  
 17 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA                49.26      47.79  
 18 Yi, Jerry Z                9 TCC-CA                 49.28      49.40  
 19 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     48.47      50.62  
 -- Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                45.38     X44.04  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA              1:26.50    1:27.14  
       41.96  1:27.14                                                      
  2 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA              1:31.02    1:29.42  
       42.94  1:29.42                                                      
  3 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA              1:34.34    1:29.74  
       42.58  1:29.74                                                      
  4 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA               1:29.95    1:32.27  
       42.36  1:32.27                                                      
  5 Patison, Colton R         10 Chawp-CA             1:34.62    1:32.83  
       45.15  1:32.83                                                      
  6 Streeter, Jonathan M       9 MESA-CA              1:36.49    1:32.86  
       45.26  1:32.86                                                      
  7 Abalos, Richie Carl D     10 RST-CA               1:34.44    1:34.01  
       45.87  1:34.01                                                      
  8 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA               1:33.21    1:35.40  
       45.63  1:35.40                                                      
  9 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA              1:39.32    1:36.67  
       45.47  1:36.67                                                      
 10 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA               1:39.50    1:39.89  
       47.34  1:39.89                                                      
 11 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA              1:38.20    1:42.41  
       48.97  1:42.41                                                      
 12 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST-CA               1:44.33    1:42.79  
       47.94  1:42.79                                                      
 13 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA              1:43.37    1:44.87  
       51.04  1:44.87                                                      
 14 Goldberg, Max H           10 PDSC-CA              1:47.38    1:47.68  
       51.94  1:47.68                                                      
 15 Yi, Jerry Z                9 TCC-CA               1:46.20    1:48.03  
       50.80  1:48.03                                                      
 -- Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA              1:35.45         DQ  
       45.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Stewart, Connor D          9 HILL-CA              1:49.70         DQ  
       45.40       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA                 32.41      32.47  
  2 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                34.09      33.25  
  3 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                41.21      33.87  
  4 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA                37.91      34.19  
  5 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA                34.04      34.32  
  6 Streeter, Jonathan M       9 MESA-CA                35.47      36.07  
  7 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                36.13      36.75  
  8 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                 39.00      37.98  
  9 Stewart, Connor D          9 HILL-CA                39.62      39.75  
 10 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                38.16      39.98  
 11 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                 40.02      42.22  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA              1:22.31    1:16.03  
       36.75  1:16.03                                                      
  2 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA              1:23.71    1:17.52  
       36.20  1:17.52                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA               1:15.19    1:14.08  
       32.81  1:14.08                                                      
  2 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA              1:16.96    1:16.24  
       35.45  1:16.24                                                      
  3 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA              1:17.83    1:16.51  
       35.80  1:16.51                                                      
  4 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA              1:20.40    1:19.86  
       37.42  1:19.86                                                      
  5 Patison, Colton R         10 Chawp-CA             1:20.13    1:21.05  
       38.30  1:21.05                                                      
  6 Streeter, Jonathan M       9 MESA-CA              1:21.80    1:21.62  
       40.15  1:21.62                                                      
  7 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              1:22.98    1:22.71  
       39.45  1:22.71                                                      
  8 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA               1:24.16    1:24.22  
       38.65  1:24.22                                                      
  9 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA              1:27.84    1:24.66  
       39.34  1:24.66                                                      
 10 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA               1:27.76    1:26.99  
       41.29  1:26.99                                                      
 11 Abalos, Richie Carl D     10 RST-CA               1:26.72    1:27.19  
       43.88  1:27.19                                                      
 12 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA               1:23.27    1:27.83  
       39.83  1:27.83                                                      
 13 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA               1:26.83    1:28.32  
       43.60  1:28.32                                                      
 14 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA               1:28.14    1:29.81  
       43.13  1:29.81                                                      
 15 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA              1:31.21    1:30.93  
       43.31  1:30.93                                                      
 16 Goldberg, Max H           10 PDSC-CA              1:29.58    1:33.35  
       46.88  1:33.35                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:32.17    1:34.15  
       43.89  1:34.15                                                      
 -- Rosenthal, Landen W       10 CCAQ-CA              1:32.72         DQ  
       43.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA               1:33.33         DQ  
       41.23       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA              2:56.07    2:48.48  
       35.43  1:18.03  2:10.55  2:48.48                                    
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              2:56.93    2:54.48  
       43.16  1:27.37  2:19.56  2:54.48                                    
  3 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA               3:02.20    3:04.63  
       43.81  1:28.60  2:26.27  3:04.63                                    
  4 Tamura, Hunter A           9 YST-CA               3:20.00    3:07.36  
       42.60  1:27.53  2:28.53  3:07.36                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:07.41    2:05.47  
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 9               2) Li, Eron M 10                  
     3) Schermerhorn, Drew T 10         4) Shoaf, Zachary T 10            
       30.29  1:01.17  1:34.55  2:05.47                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:14.56    2:13.32  
     1) Delgado, Diego A 10             2) Streeter, Jonathan M 9         
     3) Aguilar, Nicholas J 10          4) Van Den Berg, Blake H 9        
       30.20  1:04.04  1:36.78  2:13.32                                    
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:19.50    2:20.72  
     1) Davis, Ryder E 10               2) Tang, Eddie 10                 
     3) Lee, Jonathan J 9               4) David, Braden M 8              
       29.63  1:04.32  1:41.33  2:20.72                                    
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:28.34    2:31.08  
     1) Gusev, Peter M 9                2) Thigpen, Levi S 9              
     3) Chen, Erik M 8                  4) Zamora, Caesar J 8             
       34.08  1:16.94  1:52.87  2:31.08                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    3:01.34    2:44.75  
     1) Mankin, Chase P 9               2) Van Der Linden, Caleb A 8      
     3) Streeter, Matthew J 9           4) Scharer, Strycker T 10         
       41.03  1:25.80  2:02.19  2:44.75                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:36.83    2:32.42  
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 9               2) Yang, Andrew K 9               
     3) Li, Eron M 10                   4) Schermerhorn, Drew T 10        
       36.35  1:28.03  1:58.99  2:32.42                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:37.57    2:35.80  
     1) Streeter, Jonathan M 9          2) Delgado, Diego A 10            
     3) Aguilar, Nicholas J 10          4) Van Den Berg, Blake H 9        
       42.02  1:18.57  1:59.69  2:35.80                                    
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:37.45  
     1) David, Braden M 8               2) Tang, Eddie 10                 
     3) Davis, Ryder E 10               4) Lee, Jonathan J 9              
       51.88  1:29.81  2:02.47  2:37.45                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Chen, Erik M 8                  2) Gusev, Peter M 9               
     3) Thigpen, Levi S 9               4) Zamora, Caesar J 8             
       45.18  1:28.54  2:09.24       DQ                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    4:08.10         DQ  
     1) Williams, Brody J 9             2) Mankin, Chase P 9              
     3) Van Der Linden, Caleb A 8       4) Streeter, Matthew J 9          
     1:00.88  2:03.44  3:00.02       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA               25.45      25.12  
  2 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                 25.86      25.90  
  3 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                26.31      26.38  
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                 26.62      26.85  
  5 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                26.89      27.12  
  6 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                 27.03      27.35  
  7 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                 27.23      27.95  
  8 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                 27.98      29.15  
Consolations
  9 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA                28.13      27.21  
 10 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                28.08      28.02  
 11 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA                 28.23      28.44  
 12 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA-CA                 28.94      28.85  
 13 Jizmejian, Joseph J       11 PST-CA                 28.65      29.00  
 14 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                28.82      29.06  
 15 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                29.29      29.31  
 16 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                 29.03      29.53  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA               25.46      25.45  
  2 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                 26.21      25.86  
  3 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                26.40      26.31  
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                 26.36      26.62  
  5 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                27.55      26.89  
  6 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                 27.07      27.03  
  7 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                 27.20      27.23  
  8 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                 30.28      27.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                30.50      28.08  
 10 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA                27.64      28.13  
 11 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA                 28.37      28.23  
 12 Jizmejian, Joseph J       11 PST-CA                 30.18      28.65  
 13 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                28.90      28.82  
 14 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA-CA                 29.58      28.94  
 15 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                 30.81      29.03  
 16 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                28.64      29.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                 30.04      29.42  
 18 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                 29.43      29.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Sky H               12 Chawp-CA               29.94      29.60  
 20 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                31.21      29.90  
 21 Painton, Jack D           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.58      29.93  
 22 Doval, Franco S           12 MESA-CA                31.47      30.39  
 23 Nejedly-Krall, Brody M    12 PST-CA                 30.85      30.48  
 24 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                30.42      30.77  
 25 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                32.14      30.89  
 26 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                 29.95      30.98  
 27 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ-CA                32.64      31.03  
 28 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CHS-CA                 31.89      31.09  
 29 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                 31.15      31.19  
 30 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                 31.34      31.27  
 31 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                 30.56      31.35  
 32 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                 33.04      31.42  
 33 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                 32.51      31.66  
 34 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                32.09      31.77  
 35 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                 32.62      31.79  
 36 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                 31.94      31.88  
 37 Anolin, Kai R             11 CHS-CA                 33.12      31.98  
 38 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                31.14      32.04  
 39 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                32.62      32.12  
 40 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                 32.81      32.28  
 41 Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA                 32.84      33.10  
 42 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                32.85      33.18  
 43 Rodriguez, Jacob A        12 IEAQ-CA                33.60      33.86  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                 56.27      55.42  
       26.56    55.42                                                      
  2 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                 57.14      56.43  
       27.44    56.43                                                      
  3 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA               57.03      57.34  
       27.82    57.34                                                      
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.33      57.36  
       27.60    57.36                                                      
  5 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                58.59      57.96  
       28.26    57.96                                                      
  6 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                57.81      58.05  
       27.84    58.05                                                      
  7 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                 57.34      58.37  
       27.93    58.37                                                      
  8 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                58.56      58.59  
       28.13    58.59                                                      
Consolations
  9 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA                59.07      58.91  
       28.31    58.91                                                      
 10 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:00.33    1:01.96  
       29.27  1:01.96                                                      
 11 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               1:01.62    1:02.80  
       29.91  1:02.80                                                      
 12 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               1:02.76    1:03.40  
       30.33  1:03.40                                                      
 13 Buan, Antonio M           11 UN-01-CA             1:03.66    1:06.24  
       31.84  1:06.24                                                      
 14 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA               1:04.26    1:07.39  
       32.56  1:07.39                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA               1:03.98    1:10.42  
       33.02  1:10.42                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                 57.56      56.27  
       27.14    56.27                                                      
  2 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA               56.61      57.03  
       27.99    57.03                                                      
  3 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                 57.96      57.14  
       28.32    57.14                                                      
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.13      57.33  
       27.50    57.33                                                      
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                 59.64      57.34  
       27.49    57.34                                                      
  6 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                58.74      57.81  
       27.98    57.81                                                      
  7 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                57.61      58.56  
       28.07    58.56                                                      
  8 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                58.00      58.59  
       27.98    58.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              1:01.30      59.07  
       28.66    59.07                                                      
 10 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                 59.17      59.44  
       28.86    59.44                                                      
 11 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                59.97    1:00.33  
       28.72  1:00.33                                                      
 12 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               1:00.77    1:01.62  
       29.64  1:01.62                                                      
 13 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               1:03.04    1:02.76  
       30.00  1:02.76                                                      
 14 Buan, Antonio M           11 UN-01-CA             1:04.25    1:03.66  
       30.46  1:03.66                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA               1:07.61    1:03.98  
       30.28  1:03.98                                                      
 16 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               1:05.77    1:04.14  
       30.85  1:04.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA               1:05.10    1:04.26  
       30.75  1:04.26                                                      
 18 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              1:04.24    1:04.79  
       31.28  1:04.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  11 PST-CA               1:05.73    1:05.03  
       31.46  1:05.03                                                      
 20 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA               1:09.05    1:05.30  
       31.06  1:05.30                                                      
 21 Chang, Alec A             11 CCAQ-CA              1:05.92    1:05.58  
       31.91  1:05.58                                                      
 22 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA              1:07.69    1:05.70  
       30.81  1:05.70                                                      
 23 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA               1:07.44    1:05.96  
       31.43  1:05.96                                                      
 24 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA              1:07.42    1:06.04  
       31.04  1:06.04                                                      
 25 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA              1:11.03    1:06.49  
       32.32  1:06.49                                                      
 26 Wang, Sky H               12 Chawp-CA             1:06.40    1:06.78  
       32.55  1:06.78                                                      
 27 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA-CA               1:05.77    1:07.00  
       32.28  1:07.00                                                      
 28 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA              1:09.70    1:07.13  
       32.33  1:07.13                                                      
 29 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA               1:09.97    1:07.46  
       32.54  1:07.46                                                      
 30 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA               1:07.61    1:08.07  
       32.66  1:08.07                                                      
 31 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA               1:11.24    1:08.15  
       32.74  1:08.15                                                      
 32 Morton, Glenn A           12 PST-CA               1:10.22    1:08.29  
       32.45  1:08.29                                                      
 33 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA              1:12.20    1:08.94  
       32.45  1:08.94                                                      
 34 Baptist, Caleb J          12 PST-CA               1:11.51    1:09.57  
       33.30  1:09.57                                                      
 35 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA               1:09.76    1:10.13  
       34.04  1:10.13                                                      
 35 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA              1:10.00    1:10.13  
       33.69  1:10.13                                                      
 37 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA               1:11.39    1:10.56  
       33.10  1:10.56                                                      
 38 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA              1:08.20    1:11.93  
       33.91  1:11.93                                                      
 39 Bautista, Aaron S         12 PST-CA               1:11.35    1:12.88  
       35.01  1:12.88                                                      
 40 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA               1:12.15    1:12.89  
       34.25  1:12.89                                                      
 41 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA               1:12.20    1:13.02  
       35.12  1:13.02                                                      
 42 Nejedly-Krall, Brody M    12 PST-CA               1:09.55    1:13.03  
       34.73  1:13.03                                                      
 43 Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA               1:10.58    1:13.31  
       33.87  1:13.31                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:59.39    1:58.88  
       27.42    58.38  1:29.27  1:58.88                                    
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               1:59.96    2:00.52  
       27.29    58.46  1:30.26  2:00.52                                    
  3 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               2:01.91    2:02.30  
       27.73    58.76  1:30.74  2:02.30                                    
  4 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              2:03.30    2:03.46  
       28.01    59.30  1:31.97  2:03.46                                    
  5 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               2:07.02    2:04.29  
       28.96  1:00.66  1:33.27  2:04.29                                    
  6 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              2:08.63    2:06.10  
       28.31  1:00.79  1:33.95  2:06.10                                    
  7 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA              2:09.36    2:07.29  
       29.32  1:01.93  1:35.28  2:07.29                                    
  8 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA               2:06.46    2:08.17  
       28.40  1:00.39  1:33.86  2:08.17                                    
Consolations
  9 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               2:09.77    2:09.01  
       29.28  1:02.72  1:36.56  2:09.01                                    
 10 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              2:11.39    2:10.38  
       29.89  1:03.27  1:37.52  2:10.38                                    
 11 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               2:15.97    2:12.60  
       31.23  1:05.60  1:39.63  2:12.60                                    
 12 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               2:14.09    2:15.39  
       29.82  1:04.78  1:40.50  2:15.39                                    
 13 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               2:14.30    2:16.21  
       31.10  1:06.75  1:41.80  2:16.21                                    
 14 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA              2:19.39    2:16.97  
       32.00  1:07.31  1:43.24  2:16.97                                    
 15 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA               2:22.93    2:18.98  
       31.81  1:06.36  1:41.96  2:18.98                                    
 16 Wang, Sky H               12 Chawp-CA             2:21.79    2:23.18  
       31.98  1:07.93  1:45.93  2:23.18                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:01.65    1:59.39  
       27.17    58.08  1:28.93  1:59.39                                    
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               2:06.67    1:59.96  
       27.28    57.09  1:28.63  1:59.96                                    
  3 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               2:03.26    2:01.91  
       27.53    57.59  1:29.36  2:01.91                                    
  4 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              2:05.69    2:03.30  
       27.88    59.30  1:31.80  2:03.30                                    
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA               2:11.72    2:06.46  
       28.65    59.84  1:33.09  2:06.46                                    
  6 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               2:04.27    2:07.02  
       28.75  1:01.12  1:34.39  2:07.02                                    
  7 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              2:09.39    2:08.63  
       29.45  1:02.23  1:35.90  2:08.63                                    
  8 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA              2:12.20    2:09.36  
       29.09  1:01.78  1:35.57  2:09.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               2:08.64    2:09.77  
       29.41  1:02.52  1:36.40  2:09.77                                    
 10 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              2:13.49    2:11.39  
       29.54  1:03.15  1:37.78  2:11.39                                    
 11 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               2:23.07    2:14.09  
       30.79  1:05.77  1:41.77  2:14.09                                    
 12 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               2:11.97    2:14.30  
       30.51  1:05.79  1:41.40  2:14.30                                    
 13 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               2:14.32    2:15.97  
       30.92  1:05.79  1:41.58  2:15.97                                    
 14 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA              2:11.87    2:19.39  
       32.82  1:08.70  1:45.20  2:19.39                                    
 15 Wang, Sky H               12 Chawp-CA             2:23.52    2:21.79  
       32.59  1:08.38  1:45.52  2:21.79                                    
 16 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA               2:24.88    2:22.93  
       31.11  1:06.09  1:44.26  2:22.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Alec A             11 CCAQ-CA              2:21.12    2:24.04  
       32.36  1:08.31  1:47.17  2:24.04                                    
 18 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA               2:25.91    2:24.51  
       32.47  1:09.45  1:47.25  2:24.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Painton, Jack D           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:28.60    2:24.66  
       31.82  1:08.21  1:47.81  2:24.66                                    
 20 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA              2:32.86    2:25.58  
       33.27  1:10.80  1:49.40  2:25.58                                    
 21 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA               2:22.78    2:26.97  
       32.67  1:10.69  1:49.30  2:26.97                                    
 22 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA               2:33.39    2:28.13  
       33.92  1:11.46  1:49.60  2:28.13                                    
 23 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA              2:30.60    2:28.75  
       33.38  1:10.87  1:49.62  2:28.75                                    
 24 Jizmejian, Joseph J       11 PST-CA               2:37.26    2:29.51  
       34.23  1:11.48  1:51.13  2:29.51                                    
 25 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA              2:28.86    2:32.52  
       34.13  1:12.90  1:54.25  2:32.52                                    
 26 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA               2:32.48    2:38.95  
       34.14  1:14.00  1:57.74  2:38.95                                    
 27 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              2:36.14    2:39.41  
       35.86  1:16.69  1:58.74  2:39.41                                    
 28 Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA               2:35.68    2:44.10  
       34.73  1:17.16  2:01.25  2:44.10                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              5:07.06    5:09.00  
       27.84    59.42  1:31.29  2:02.91  2:34.02  3:05.66  3:36.79  4:07.99
     4:39.14  5:09.00                                                      
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:15.02    5:14.30  
       28.90  1:00.50  1:32.44  2:04.22  2:36.25  3:08.12  3:40.43  4:12.61
     4:44.52  5:14.30                                                      
  3 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA               6:11.89    6:13.77  
       32.55  1:09.34  1:46.82  2:24.86  3:03.32  3:42.38  4:20.52  4:58.55
     5:36.40  6:13.77                                                      
  4 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA               6:29.80    6:28.76  
       34.51  1:13.00  1:52.34  2:31.79  3:11.49  3:50.88  4:31.09  5:10.39
     5:50.44  6:28.76                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               5:46.45    5:30.17  
       28.28  1:01.00  1:34.84  2:08.79  2:42.95  3:17.06  3:51.93  4:26.19
     5:00.18  5:30.17                                                      
  2 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              5:45.92    5:38.76  
       29.68  1:02.95  1:37.45  2:12.58  2:47.69  3:22.78  3:57.62  4:32.52
     5:06.66  5:38.76                                                      
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA               6:29.15    5:42.62  
       30.52  1:04.41  1:39.09  2:14.68  2:50.36  3:25.83  4:02.01  4:36.46
     5:10.42  5:42.62                                                      
  4 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               5:48.81    5:49.60  
       31.35  1:06.78  1:42.71  2:18.39  2:54.16  3:29.54  4:05.21  4:40.98
     5:16.44  5:49.60                                                      
  5 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               5:48.42    5:54.56  
       31.21  1:06.25  1:42.40  2:17.99  2:54.18  3:30.52  4:07.88  4:44.71
     5:20.48  5:54.56                                                      
  6 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA               5:54.04    5:58.58  
       31.20  1:06.63  1:43.37  2:20.47  2:58.22  3:35.45  4:11.25  4:48.41
     5:25.29  5:58.58                                                      
  7 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              5:58.35    6:04.35  
       31.95  1:08.14  1:44.67  2:21.86  2:59.68  3:36.99  4:14.74  4:52.45
     5:29.62  6:04.35                                                      
  8 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CHS-CA               6:26.67    6:27.69  
       33.91  1:12.63  1:52.27  2:31.44  3:11.40  3:51.01  4:31.06  5:10.10
     5:49.50  6:27.69                                                      
 -- Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              6:23.04         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA             10:32.58   10:30.86  
       29.16  1:01.56  1:34.16  2:05.79  2:37.78  3:09.68  3:41.59  4:13.86
     4:45.66  5:17.75  5:49.54  6:21.29  6:52.41  7:24.20  7:56.22  8:27.63
     8:58.87  9:30.12 10:00.94 10:30.86                                    
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA  10:59.49   10:53.54  
       30.01  1:03.06  1:36.08  2:09.03  2:41.98  3:14.40  3:47.43  4:20.14
     4:52.86  5:25.89  5:58.38  6:31.41  7:04.60  7:37.31  8:10.00  8:43.39
     9:16.38  9:49.16 10:21.95 10:53.54                                    
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA             17:46.39   17:38.79  
       28.99  1:01.45  1:34.45  2:07.01  2:39.89  3:12.23  3:44.60  4:17.63
     4:50.61  5:23.24  5:55.91  6:28.59  7:01.34  7:33.51  8:05.88  8:38.51
     9:10.58  9:43.03 10:15.62 10:47.59 11:20.12 11:52.61 12:24.37 12:56.84
    13:29.16 14:01.17 14:32.73 15:04.19 15:35.62 16:07.25 16:38.15 17:09.15
    17:38.79
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA               31.86      29.80  
  2 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                 30.51      31.14  
  3 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA                 33.35      33.04  
  4 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA-CA                 33.77      34.40  
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                34.71      35.27  
  6 Painton, Jack D           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.12      35.70  
  7 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                35.07      36.33  
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        11 CHS-CA                 35.04         DQ  
Consolations
  9 Bautista, Aaron S         12 PST-CA                 36.32      35.21  
 10 Nejedly-Krall, Brody M    12 PST-CA                 37.32      35.32  
 11 Morton, Glenn A           12 PST-CA                 36.39      35.84  
 12 Baptist, Caleb J          12 PST-CA                 36.40      36.20  
 13 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                 35.47      36.49  
 14 Wang, Sky H               12 Chawp-CA               35.93      36.92  
 15 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                36.35      37.28  
 16 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                35.39      37.40  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                 29.89      30.51  
  2 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA               29.18      31.86  
  3 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA                 32.79      33.35  
  4 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA-CA                 35.36      33.77  
  5 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                35.34      34.07  
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                35.25      34.71  
  7 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CHS-CA                 35.34      35.04  
  8 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                34.71      35.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Painton, Jack D           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.00      35.12  
 10 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                36.49      35.39  
 11 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                 35.44      35.47  
 12 Wang, Sky H               12 Chawp-CA               37.04      35.93  
 13 Chang, Alec A             11 CCAQ-CA                36.57      36.14  
 14 Bautista, Aaron S         12 PST-CA                 39.45      36.32  
 15 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                37.80      36.35  
 16 Morton, Glenn A           12 PST-CA                 39.98      36.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baptist, Caleb J          12 PST-CA                 38.29      36.40  
 18 Nejedly-Krall, Brody M    12 PST-CA                 34.48      37.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                 37.28      37.39  
 20 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                 36.16      38.00  
 21 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                 38.66      38.07  
 22 Doval, Franco S           12 MESA-CA                39.51      38.12  
 23 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                 35.88      38.14  
 24 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                39.88      38.40  
 25 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                39.32      38.76  
 25 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                37.51      38.76  
 27 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                 38.97      39.03  
 -- Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA                 32.17         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA             1:04.53    1:04.62  
       31.39  1:04.62                                                      
  2 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA               1:05.44    1:06.39  
       32.31  1:06.39                                                      
  3 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               1:06.34    1:06.59  
       32.56  1:06.59                                                      
  4 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.82    1:07.34  
       32.81  1:07.34                                                      
  5 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.89    1:09.30  
       33.46  1:09.30                                                      
  6 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               1:11.41    1:10.24  
       33.99  1:10.24                                                      
  7 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               1:09.10    1:10.99  
       34.69  1:10.99                                                      
  8 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CHS-CA               1:12.22    1:13.75  
       36.12  1:13.75                                                      
Consolations
  9 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              1:12.95    1:13.27  
       35.79  1:13.27                                                      
 10 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA              1:14.35    1:14.67  
       36.93  1:14.67                                                      
 11 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              1:14.25    1:14.78  
       36.67  1:14.78                                                      
 12 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA-CA               1:15.57    1:15.24  
       36.31  1:15.24                                                      
 13 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA              1:15.72    1:15.92  
       36.92  1:15.92                                                      
 14 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA               1:16.98    1:16.02  
       37.03  1:16.02                                                      
 15 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA              1:15.15    1:17.17  
       33.73  1:17.17                                                      
 16 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA               1:16.51    1:18.10  
       37.50  1:18.10                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA             1:04.25    1:04.53  
       31.54  1:04.53                                                      
  2 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA               1:06.74    1:05.44  
       31.86  1:05.44                                                      
  3 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               1:07.15    1:06.34  
       33.14  1:06.34                                                      
  4 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.54    1:08.82  
       33.50  1:08.82                                                      
  5 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.30    1:08.89  
       33.52  1:08.89                                                      
  6 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               1:09.93    1:09.10  
       33.98  1:09.10                                                      
  7 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               1:10.60    1:11.41  
       34.36  1:11.41                                                      
  8 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CHS-CA               1:16.37    1:12.22  
       35.88  1:12.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              1:14.06    1:12.95  
       35.92  1:12.95                                                      
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              1:19.79    1:14.25  
       36.10  1:14.25                                                      
 11 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA              1:18.83    1:14.35  
       36.38  1:14.35                                                      
 12 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA              1:14.08    1:15.15  
       36.88  1:15.15                                                      
 13 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA-CA               1:18.02    1:15.57  
       36.75  1:15.57                                                      
 14 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA              1:19.86    1:15.72  
       37.74  1:15.72                                                      
 15 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA               1:16.90    1:16.51  
       37.45  1:16.51                                                      
 16 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA               1:18.89    1:16.98  
       37.22  1:16.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Sky H               12 Chawp-CA             1:22.55    1:17.59  
       37.86  1:17.59                                                      
 18 Lay, Jace D               11 CCAQ-CA              1:20.73    1:19.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA               1:19.38    1:19.30  
       38.89  1:19.30                                                      
 20 Nejedly-Krall, Brody M    12 PST-CA               1:17.30    1:19.58  
       38.71  1:19.58                                                      
 21 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ-CA              1:22.09    1:19.62  
       38.14  1:19.62                                                      
 22 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              1:18.90    1:19.81  
       38.87  1:19.81                                                      
 23 Chang, Alec A             11 CCAQ-CA              1:22.44    1:20.09  
       36.67  1:20.09                                                      
 24 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA               1:25.08    1:20.51  
       39.29  1:20.51                                                      
 25 Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA               1:18.59    1:21.70  
       39.06  1:21.70                                                      
 26 Doval, Franco S           12 MESA-CA              1:22.55    1:22.34  
       40.08  1:22.34                                                      
 27 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA              1:23.54    1:22.91  
       40.16  1:22.91                                                      
 28 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA              1:28.00    1:24.16  
       40.51  1:24.16                                                      
 29 Anolin, Kai R             11 CHS-CA               1:28.00    1:24.26  
       41.90  1:24.26                                                      
 30 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA               1:23.04    1:24.43  
       40.60  1:24.43                                                      
 31 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA               1:24.50    1:35.87  
       45.42  1:35.87                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              2:48.32    2:46.15  
       38.41  1:20.68  2:04.06  2:46.15                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.30    2:18.94  
       32.64  1:08.22  1:44.28  2:18.94                                    
  2 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              2:55.85    2:48.32  
       40.13  1:23.81  2:08.64  2:48.32                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                 32.89      33.34  
  2 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.89      35.47  
  3 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                34.78      35.49  
  4 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                36.79      36.91  
  5 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                36.02      37.07  
  6 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                 37.82      38.10  
  7 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA                 38.49      38.37  
  8 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA-CA                 39.09      38.84  
Consolations
  9 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                 39.98      39.79  
 10 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                39.26      40.00  
 11 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                 39.96      40.58  
 12 Chang, Alec A             11 CCAQ-CA                40.59      40.93  
 13 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                 40.48      41.01  
 14 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                41.05      41.02  
 15 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                40.01      41.25  
Finals
 16 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                39.35      41.99  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                 33.70      32.89  
  2 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                37.44      34.78  
  3 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.13      35.89  
  4 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                36.42      36.02  
  5 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                37.11      36.79  
  6 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                 40.16      37.82  
  7 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA                 39.73      38.49  
  8 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA-CA                 38.92      39.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                41.43      39.26  
 10 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                39.57      39.35  
 11 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                 44.80      39.96  
 12 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                 39.59      39.98  
 13 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                40.95      40.01  
 14 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                 40.87      40.48  
 15 Chang, Alec A             11 CCAQ-CA                44.62      40.59  
 16 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ-CA                43.62      40.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                41.55      41.05  
 18 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CHS-CA                 42.74      41.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                40.23      42.03  
 20 Lay, Jace D               11 CCAQ-CA                44.19      42.26  
 21 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                40.72      42.49  
 22 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                 43.31      43.19  
 23 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                 44.73      43.31  
 24 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                 42.90      44.10  
 25 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                43.34      44.36  
 26 Nejedly-Krall, Brody M    12 PST-CA                 41.03      45.57  
 27 Rodriguez, Jacob A        12 IEAQ-CA                43.67      45.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA               1:11.62    1:12.91  
       34.03  1:12.91                                                      
  2 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              1:19.82    1:20.00  
       37.50  1:20.00                                                      
  3 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA               1:19.56    1:20.14  
       37.50  1:20.14                                                      
  4 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.47    1:21.89  
       39.06  1:21.89                                                      
  5 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA              1:22.27    1:22.74  
       38.68  1:22.74                                                      
  6 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA              1:20.88    1:22.86  
       37.67  1:22.86                                                      
  7 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               1:23.81    1:22.97  
       39.42  1:22.97                                                      
 -- Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              1:20.65         DQ  
Consolations
  9 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA               1:24.38    1:25.21  
       40.58  1:25.21                                                      
 10 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA               1:23.93    1:25.53  
       39.68  1:25.53                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA               1:26.10    1:25.73  
       39.91  1:25.73                                                      
 12 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA-CA               1:28.93    1:28.98  
       42.98  1:28.98                                                      
 13 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               1:29.99    1:29.65  
       41.96  1:29.65                                                      
 14 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA               1:33.76    1:32.90  
       43.19  1:32.90                                                      
 15 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA              1:29.78    1:33.07  
       43.83  1:33.07                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA               1:11.58    1:11.62  
       33.62  1:11.62                                                      
  2 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA               1:21.25    1:19.56  
       37.90  1:19.56                                                      
  3 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              1:23.60    1:19.82  
       37.92  1:19.82                                                      
  4 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              1:20.61    1:20.65  
       38.31  1:20.65                                                      
  5 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA              1:22.96    1:20.88  
       36.51  1:20.88                                                      
  6 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA              1:27.65    1:22.27  
       39.16  1:22.27                                                      
  7 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.74    1:22.47  
       39.16  1:22.47                                                      
  8 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               1:24.49    1:23.81  
       39.31  1:23.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA               1:27.52    1:23.93  
       38.36  1:23.93                                                      
 10 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA               1:26.30    1:24.38  
       39.90  1:24.38                                                      
 11 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               1:25.74    1:25.47  
       40.31  1:25.47                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA               1:26.51    1:26.10  
       40.22  1:26.10                                                      
 13 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA              1:29.14    1:27.30  
       41.24  1:27.30                                                      
 14 Gusev, Fillip M           11 RAA-CA               1:26.46    1:28.93  
       40.64  1:28.93                                                      
 15 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA               1:32.38    1:29.51  
       41.76  1:29.51                                                      
 16 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA              1:30.49    1:29.78  
       42.69  1:29.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               1:32.49    1:29.99  
       42.04  1:29.99                                                      
 18 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA              1:30.28    1:31.02  
       44.17  1:31.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abalos, Rhyl D            12 RST-CA               1:33.28    1:31.40  
       43.54  1:31.40                                                      
 20 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA               1:32.40    1:33.76  
       43.36  1:33.76                                                      
 21 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA              1:30.34    1:34.48  
       44.80  1:34.48                                                      
 22 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA              1:34.93    1:36.25  
       45.67  1:36.25                                                      
 23 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA              1:35.49    1:37.35  
       45.49  1:37.35                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA               2:34.54    2:33.29  
       33.74  1:13.18  1:53.37  2:33.29                                    
  2 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              2:34.71    2:33.52  
       34.49  1:15.08  1:54.41  2:33.52                                    
  3 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA               3:01.80    2:54.14  
       40.07  1:24.66  2:09.18  2:54.14                                    
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              3:01.43    3:05.11  
       40.91  1:28.02  2:16.59  3:05.11                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA               2:36.11    2:34.54  
       33.92  1:12.80  1:53.54  2:34.54                                    
  2 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              2:44.17    2:34.71  
       34.68  1:14.92  1:55.85  2:34.71                                    
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              3:04.83    3:01.43  
       40.33  1:26.72  2:14.25  3:01.43                                    
  4 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA               2:53.53    3:01.80  
       41.39  1:28.41  2:16.30  3:01.80                                    
 -- Choi, John                12 TCC-CA               3:03.43         DQ  
       39.85  1:25.04  2:12.79       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                28.73      28.84  
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                29.07      28.97  
  3 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA                28.70      29.05  
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                 29.07      29.67  
  5 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                 29.18      30.41  
  6 Buan, Antonio M           11 UN-01-CA               31.51      31.71  
  7 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                31.11      31.77  
  8 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                32.39      33.45  
Consolations
  9 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                 33.01      32.47  
 10 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  11 PST-CA                 33.35      33.22  
 11 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                 33.86      34.07  
 12 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                33.00      34.09  
 13 Wang, Sky H               12 Chawp-CA               34.54      35.50  
 14 Nejedly-Krall, Brody M    12 PST-CA                 34.52      36.34  
 -- Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                33.65         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA                28.82      28.70  
  2 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                28.89      28.73  
  3 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                29.47      29.07  
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                 30.66      29.07  
  5 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                 29.99      29.18  
  6 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                31.87      31.11  
  7 Buan, Antonio M           11 UN-01-CA               31.00      31.51  
  8 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                31.79      32.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                35.79      33.00  
 10 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                 32.48      33.01  
 11 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  11 PST-CA                 35.01      33.35  
 12 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                34.02      33.65  
 13 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                 34.48      33.86  
 14 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                35.77      34.10  
 15 Nejedly-Krall, Brody M    12 PST-CA                 34.84      34.52  
 16 Wang, Sky H               12 Chawp-CA               35.70      34.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bautista, Aaron S         12 PST-CA                 37.31      34.98  
 18 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                 33.58      35.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                35.63      35.22  
 20 Chang, Alec A             11 CCAQ-CA                34.74      35.28  
 21 Szeto, Jadon E            11 RAA-CA                 36.16      35.44  
 22 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                36.08      35.96  
 23 Doval, Franco S           12 MESA-CA                37.06      36.12  
 24 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                 34.30      36.75  
 -- Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                36.84         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.55    1:01.69  
       28.95  1:01.69                                                      
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA              1:04.70    1:03.11  
       30.04  1:03.11                                                      
  3 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               1:05.49    1:04.84  
       30.14  1:04.84                                                      
  4 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               1:05.05    1:05.47  
       30.33  1:05.47                                                      
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:06.45    1:07.76  
       31.62  1:07.76                                                      
  6 Buan, Antonio M           11 UN-01-CA             1:10.46    1:11.44  
       33.17  1:11.44                                                      
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA              1:17.91    1:17.76  
       37.34  1:17.76                                                      
Consolations
  9 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA               1:25.94    1:18.40  
       36.62  1:18.40                                                      
 10 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA               1:18.92    1:19.85  
       37.01  1:19.85                                                      
 11 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA              1:27.57    1:26.63  
       39.99  1:26.63                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.31    1:02.55  
       29.67  1:02.55                                                      
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA              1:04.85    1:04.70  
       30.57  1:04.70                                                      
  3 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               1:04.30    1:05.05  
       30.37  1:05.05                                                      
  4 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               1:09.84    1:05.49  
       30.24  1:05.49                                                      
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:08.25    1:06.45  
       31.41  1:06.45                                                      
  6 Buan, Antonio M           11 UN-01-CA             1:10.02    1:10.46  
       32.48  1:10.46                                                      
  7 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               1:17.21    1:11.52  
       32.14  1:11.52                                                      
  8 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA               1:14.87    1:14.23  
       34.29  1:14.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA              1:23.39    1:17.91  
       37.98  1:17.91                                                      
 10 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA               1:19.73    1:18.92  
       36.37  1:18.92                                                      
 11 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA               1:22.01    1:25.94  
       40.19  1:25.94                                                      
 12 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA              1:23.52    1:27.57  
       39.31  1:27.57                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              2:33.09    2:36.76  
       33.30  1:11.77  1:54.61  2:36.76                                    
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA               2:43.54    2:41.62  
       34.28  1:16.24  1:59.14  2:41.62                                    
 -- Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.05         DQ  
       30.74  1:05.92  1:41.64       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:12.86    2:14.05  
       30.49  1:04.98  1:40.01  2:14.05                                    
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              2:44.12    2:33.09  
       32.82  1:12.50  1:53.71  2:33.09                                    
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA               3:00.60    2:43.54  
       35.21  1:17.27  2:01.01  2:43.54                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               1:04.23    1:04.02  
       29.31  1:04.02                                                      
  2 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.70    1:07.20  
       31.21  1:07.20                                                      
  3 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               1:06.55    1:07.71  
       30.92  1:07.71                                                      
  4 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              1:07.01    1:08.19  
       32.68  1:08.19                                                      
  5 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA             1:08.30    1:08.31  
       31.64  1:08.31                                                      
  6 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA               1:07.79    1:08.93  
       31.50  1:08.93                                                      
  7 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              1:09.49    1:10.21  
       32.49  1:10.21                                                      
  8 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               1:09.52    1:12.99  
       33.33  1:12.99                                                      
Consolations
  9 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               1:10.88    1:09.17  
       31.84  1:09.17                                                      
 10 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              1:12.19    1:12.17  
       32.90  1:12.17                                                      
 11 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA              1:14.92    1:14.05  
       34.47  1:14.05                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA               1:14.51    1:15.06  
       35.16  1:15.06                                                      
 13 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               1:14.02    1:18.29  
       38.23  1:18.29                                                      
 14 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA               1:16.03    1:18.41  
       35.23  1:18.41                                                      
 15 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA              1:15.83    1:19.33  
       35.88  1:19.33                                                      
 16 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA               1:21.36    1:22.76  
       38.51  1:22.76                                                      
Finals
 16 Painton, Jack D           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:19.54    1:22.76  
       38.51  1:22.76                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               1:03.38    1:04.23  
       30.33  1:04.23                                                      
  2 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               1:10.35    1:06.55  
       31.23  1:06.55                                                      
  3 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.69    1:06.70  
       31.31  1:06.70                                                      
  4 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              1:10.31    1:07.01  
       32.20  1:07.01                                                      
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA               1:17.46    1:07.79  
       31.19  1:07.79                                                      
  6 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA             1:06.20    1:08.30  
  7 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              1:18.26    1:09.49  
       32.14  1:09.49                                                      
  8 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               1:13.48    1:09.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA              1:10.63    1:10.43  
 10 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               1:10.78    1:10.88  
       33.70  1:10.88                                                      
 11 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              1:13.09    1:12.19  
       33.45  1:12.19                                                      
 12 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               1:16.99    1:14.02  
       34.52  1:14.02                                                      
 13 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA               1:17.08    1:14.51  
 14 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA              1:15.79    1:14.92  
       34.58  1:14.92                                                      
 15 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA              1:19.32    1:15.83  
 16 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA               1:20.13    1:16.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Painton, Jack D           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.40    1:19.54  
       36.08  1:19.54                                                      
 18 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA               1:19.90    1:20.02  
       37.11  1:20.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA               1:21.21    1:21.36  
       37.91  1:21.36                                                      
 20 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA              1:20.48    1:22.97  
       40.32  1:22.97                                                      
 21 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA              1:24.70    1:23.82  
       38.59  1:23.82                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA              1:23.32    1:23.93  
       41.99  1:23.93                                                      
 23 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA              1:22.97    1:24.47  
 24 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA              1:22.20    1:24.89  
 25 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              1:23.13    1:26.58  
       39.07  1:26.58                                                      
 26 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA               1:24.65    1:26.67  
 -- Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA               1:19.97         DQ  
       39.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Lay, Jace D               11 CCAQ-CA              1:22.67         DQ  
       35.99       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              2:13.85    2:14.08  
       29.40  1:04.14  1:43.84  2:14.08                                    
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               2:20.69    2:20.83  
       30.55  1:07.77  1:49.54  2:20.83                                    
  3 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               2:24.14    2:24.04  
       31.41  1:07.31  1:53.22  2:24.04                                    
  4 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA              2:25.60    2:25.75  
       30.75  1:08.52  1:52.13  2:25.75                                    
  5 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              2:24.91    2:25.92  
       32.46  1:12.39  1:54.46  2:25.92                                    
  6 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              2:27.15    2:28.79  
       31.98  1:10.78  1:55.33  2:28.79                                    
  7 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA             2:27.85    2:28.97  
       33.42  1:09.50  1:56.83  2:28.97                                    
  8 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               2:27.35    2:29.89  
       30.99  1:10.92  1:55.65  2:29.89                                    
Consolations
  9 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              2:29.56    2:24.77  
       30.89  1:08.89  1:52.77  2:24.77                                    
 10 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               2:32.03    2:30.56  
       32.16  1:11.18  1:56.76  2:30.56                                    
 11 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              2:33.52    2:35.75  
       34.71  1:13.30  1:58.90  2:35.75                                    
 12 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              2:40.74    2:39.32  
       34.13  1:15.18  2:02.85  2:39.32                                    
 13 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA               2:46.37    2:45.29  
       35.02  1:17.50  2:05.42  2:45.29                                    
 14 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CHS-CA               2:43.40    2:45.99  
       38.35  1:20.73  2:10.06  2:45.99                                    
 15 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA              2:45.76    2:47.54  
       37.19  1:20.14  2:11.40  2:47.54                                    
 16 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA              2:53.88    2:54.72  
       40.86  1:26.76  2:18.26  2:54.72                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              2:12.86    2:13.85  
       29.80  1:05.59  1:44.77  2:13.85                                    
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               2:31.14    2:20.69  
       29.35  1:06.71  1:48.47  2:20.69                                    
  3 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               2:22.84    2:24.14  
       30.25  1:06.88  1:53.42  2:24.14                                    
  4 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              2:27.61    2:24.91  
       31.88  1:12.19  1:53.40  2:24.91                                    
  5 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA              2:26.96    2:25.60  
       30.08  1:08.70  1:53.31  2:25.60                                    
  6 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              2:26.50    2:27.15  
       31.38  1:10.52  1:54.06  2:27.15                                    
  7 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               2:26.97    2:27.35  
       30.89  1:09.41  1:54.59  2:27.35                                    
  8 Stephens, AJ J            12 UN-07-CA             2:25.51    2:27.85  
       32.91  1:08.80  1:55.22  2:27.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              2:29.86    2:29.56  
       32.25  1:12.00  1:57.06  2:29.56                                    
 10 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               2:26.92    2:32.03  
       33.12  1:11.76  1:57.93  2:32.03                                    
 11 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              2:29.54    2:33.52  
       33.41  1:12.68  1:58.46  2:33.52                                    
 12 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA               2:41.27    2:38.02  
       35.16  1:15.21  2:02.38  2:38.02                                    
 13 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              2:41.69    2:40.74  
       34.48  1:15.69  2:04.05  2:40.74                                    
 14 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CHS-CA               2:46.01    2:43.40  
       35.55  1:16.81  2:06.15  2:43.40                                    
 15 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA              2:33.01    2:45.76  
       36.81  1:19.15  2:11.45  2:45.76                                    
 16 Sanchez, Tonalli A        12 PST-CA               2:47.05    2:46.37  
       35.35  1:17.74  2:05.96  2:46.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA              2:59.84    2:53.88  
       38.68  1:23.70  2:16.86  2:53.88                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:57.29    4:54.18  
       30.72  1:06.67  1:44.91  2:21.89  3:04.91  3:49.70  4:22.92  4:54.18
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              5:13.49    5:15.11  
       32.92  1:13.24  1:52.87  2:33.96  3:20.75  4:05.87  4:40.58  5:15.11
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:55.50    1:50.99  
     1) Savage, Roman J 12              2) Tsukuda, Noah K 12             
     3) Davis, Cooper B 12              4) Chin, Jase 12                  
       27.64    55.98  1:25.50  1:50.99                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:59.21    1:55.32  
     1) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 12        2) Lee, Justin J 11               
     3) Delaney, Ciaran P 12            4) Doval, Franco S 12             
       27.33    55.86  1:25.21  1:55.32                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    1:55.42  
     1) DiBello, Michael D 12           2) Frausto, Vincent E 11          
     3) Woods, Zachary T 12             4) Pedroche, Luke P 12            
       26.49    57.30  1:28.89  1:55.42                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:51.80    1:57.97  
     1) Amancio, Ryder S 12             2) Huang, Nikolas Z 11            
     3) Chang, Alec A 11                4) Lay, Jace D 11                 
       27.44    57.46  1:30.24  1:57.97                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:59.84    2:00.21  
     1) Sullivan-Douglass, Benjamin 12  2) Toschak, David A 11            
     3) Perzabal, Juan C 12             4) Schneider, TY A 11             
       30.64  1:01.69  1:34.83  2:00.21                                    
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:58.67    2:00.43  
     1) Hassen, Kareem K 11             2) Gusev, Fillip M 11             
     3) Arteaga, Dario J 12             4) Ladinez, Jared V 12            
       28.26    56.31  1:27.48  2:00.43                                    
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        2:02.40    2:01.10  
     1) Davis, Cameron B 12             2) Pianalto, Nolan M 12           
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 11     4) Partida, Ian 12                
       30.64  1:00.28  1:32.01  2:01.10                                    
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:22.35    2:22.99  
     1) Shokry, Kevin A 12              2) Boots-Valencia, Kohen K 11     
     3) Snell, Hudson L 11              4) Vinluan, James R 12            
       33.90  1:10.15  1:46.88  2:22.99                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:10.00    2:04.60  
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 12              2) Partida, Ian 12                
     3) Chin, Jase 12                   4) Savage, Roman J 12             
       32.98  1:09.95  1:39.50  2:04.60                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:14.10    2:08.63  
     1) Chang, Alec A 11                2) Amancio, Ryder S 12            
     3) Huang, Nikolas Z 11             4) Chan, Gavin Q 11               
       35.84  1:12.81  1:42.70  2:08.63                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:12.05    2:08.67  
     1) Frausto, Vincent E 11           2) DiBello, Michael D 12          
     3) Pedroche, Luke P 12             4) Woods, Zachary T 12            
       36.63  1:08.25  1:37.77  2:08.67                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:15.68    2:12.47  
     1) Spaid, William P 11             2) Schneider, TY A 11             
     3) Sullivan-Douglass, Benjamin 12  4) Perzabal, Juan C 12            
       34.98  1:08.86  1:41.63  2:12.47                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:13.69    2:13.64  
     1) Delaney, Ciaran P 12            2) Lee, Justin J 11               
     3) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 12        4) Doval, Franco S 12             
       35.26  1:12.42  1:42.24  2:13.64                                    
  6 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:13.78    2:20.37  
     1) Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A 11     2) Morton, Glenn A 12             
     3) Bautista, Aaron S 12            4) Sanchez, Tonalli A 12          
       36.20  1:17.34  1:52.48  2:20.37                                    
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                             NT    2:21.76  
     1) Pianalto, Nolan M 12            2) Choi, John 12                  
     3) Shing, Issac 11                 4) Davis, Cooper B 12             
       36.94  1:16.47  1:51.67  2:21.76                                    
  8 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:26.19    2:31.06  
     1) Sese, Shawn E 12                2) Kelly, Declan C 11             
     3) Macro, Kai M 11                 4) Baker, Jordan E 12             
       39.77  1:20.47  1:59.63  2:31.06                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:15.64         DQ  
     1) Hassen, Kareem K 11             2) Gusev, Fillip M 11             
     3) Arteaga, Dario J 12             4) Gonzalez, Pete 11              
       33.25  1:11.73  1:45.15       DQ                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:50.93         DQ  
     1) Snell, Hudson L 11              2) Boots-Valencia, Kohen K 11     
     3) Shokry, Kevin A 12              4) Hernandez, Aidan D 11          
       42.29  1:25.17  2:13.06       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA                22.88      23.32  
  2 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.99      23.93  
  3 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA                23.84      24.10  
  4 DeAnda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA                24.65      24.97  
  5 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA                 25.18      25.18  
  6 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                25.18      25.27  
  7 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA-CA                 25.20      25.45  
  8 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA                 24.95      25.51  
Consolations
  9 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                25.26      25.38  
 10 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA                 25.43      25.39  
 11 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                25.53      25.53  
 12 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA                25.43      25.61  
 13 Magdamit, Elijah C        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.65      25.85  
 14 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                25.59      26.12  
 15 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA                 25.52      26.36  
 -- Heil, Garrett R           14 RIVR-CA                25.57         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA                22.57      22.88  
  2 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA                23.91      23.84  
  3 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.66      23.99  
  4 DeAnda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA                25.23      24.65  
  5 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA                 25.30      24.95  
  6 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA                 25.73      25.18  
  6 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                24.95      25.18  
  8 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA-CA                 26.62      25.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                25.73      25.26  
 10 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA                 26.26      25.43  
 10 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA                25.33      25.43  
 12 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA                 24.99      25.52  
 13 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                26.26      25.53  
 14 Heil, Garrett R           14 RIVR-CA                25.53      25.57  
 15 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                25.61      25.59  
 16 Magdamit, Elijah C        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.89      25.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                 25.56      25.66  
 18 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA                25.68      25.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, Gian T           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.03      25.95  
 20 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      14 TMEC-CA                26.43      25.99  
 21 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA                27.18      26.22  
 22 Goyette, Cole M           14 HILL-CA                25.67      26.57  
 23 Saraf, Ryan N             14 RAA-CA                 27.32      26.72  
 24 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA                 27.33      26.93  
 25 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC-CA                 28.48      27.05  
 26 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                 27.36      27.08  
 27 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                27.57      27.10  
 28 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                27.97      27.20  
 28 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA                28.39      27.20  
 30 Bautista, Kyle E          13 MMST-CA                29.41      27.45  
 31 Kis, Riley C              13 STAR-CA                27.25      27.57  
 32 Edera, Joseph D           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.84      27.63  
 33 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA                 27.49      27.78  
 34 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                 28.26      28.00  
 35 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA                 28.01      28.02  
 36 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                29.37      28.53  
 37 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.24      28.56  
 38 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA                 28.14      28.62  
 39 To, Sean D                14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.91      28.97  
 40 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                30.00      29.05  
 41 Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                 28.65      29.14  
 42 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA                 29.35      30.06  
 43 Yanes, Christopher A      14 TCC-CA                 29.84      30.08  
 44 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA                 29.92      30.29  
 -- Parry, Dylan M            14 RAA-CA                 27.44         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA                50.21      50.87  
       24.42    50.87                                                      
  2 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                53.27      53.19  
       25.89    53.19                                                      
  3 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                 54.61      53.34  
       25.56    53.34                                                      
  4 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA                 53.72      53.64  
       25.58    53.64                                                      
  5 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA                 54.02      54.33  
       26.42    54.33                                                      
  6 Gile, Memphis B           14 IEAQ-CA                53.79      54.54  
       26.05    54.54                                                      
  7 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                54.07      54.82  
       26.24    54.82                                                      
  8 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA                54.56      56.27  
       26.70    56.27                                                      
Consolations
  9 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA                55.87      55.29  
       26.33    55.29                                                      
 10 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.41      55.32  
       27.13    55.32                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Gian T           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.17      55.47  
       26.91    55.47                                                      
 12 DeAnda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA                55.47      55.59  
       26.50    55.59                                                      
 13 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA                 54.75      55.79  
       26.88    55.79                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Nolan T           14 Chawp-CA               54.62      55.86  
       26.56    55.86                                                      
 15 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                55.24      56.45  
       26.95    56.45                                                      
 16 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA                 55.71      56.78  
       26.91    56.78                                                      
Finals
  9 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                 55.58      55.29  
       26.33    55.29                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA                48.71      50.21  
       24.16    50.21                                                      
  2 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                53.41      53.27  
       25.73    53.27                                                      
  3 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA                 53.62      53.72  
       25.68    53.72                                                      
  4 Gile, Memphis B           14 IEAQ-CA                54.04      53.79  
       25.81    53.79                                                      
  5 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA                 53.95      54.02  
       26.21    54.02                                                      
  6 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                55.70      54.07  
       25.87    54.07                                                      
  7 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA                56.39      54.56  
       25.97    54.56                                                      
  8 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                 55.47      54.61  
       25.86    54.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Nolan T           14 Chawp-CA             1:00.19      54.62  
       25.93    54.62                                                      
 10 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA                 56.04      54.75  
       26.34    54.75                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Gian T           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.16      55.17  
       26.41    55.17                                                      
 12 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                57.36      55.24  
       26.61    55.24                                                      
 13 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.34      55.41  
       26.49    55.41                                                      
 14 DeAnda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA                57.72      55.47  
       26.07    55.47                                                      
 15 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                 58.58      55.58  
       27.15    55.58                                                      
 16 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA                 54.85      55.71  
       26.47    55.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA                55.13      55.87  
       26.85    55.87                                                      
 18 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA                56.55      55.97  
       26.75    55.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                54.78      56.38  
       26.97    56.38                                                      
 20 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA-CA                 58.05      56.43  
       26.95    56.43                                                      
 21 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                 55.83      56.46  
       27.31    56.46                                                      
 22 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA                57.00      57.03  
       27.88    57.03                                                      
 23 Heil, Garrett R           14 RIVR-CA                59.82      57.55  
       26.98    57.55                                                      
 24 Matondo, Evean Benito V   14 TMEC-CA                57.12      57.59  
       27.94    57.59                                                      
 25 Magdamit, Elijah C        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.96      57.71  
       27.56    57.71                                                      
 26 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      14 TMEC-CA                59.95      58.03  
       27.30    58.03                                                      
 27 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                58.92      58.19  
       27.65    58.19                                                      
 28 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA              1:00.32      58.61  
       28.64    58.61                                                      
 29 Samardzija, Marko K       13 PST-CA               1:00.15      59.10  
       28.05    59.10                                                      
 30 Edera, Joseph D           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.08      59.17  
       28.12    59.17                                                      
 31 Saraf, Ryan N             14 RAA-CA                 58.59      59.18  
       28.26    59.18                                                      
 32 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA                 59.40      59.31  
       28.01    59.31                                                      
 33 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                 59.90      59.45  
       28.65    59.45                                                      
 34 Parry, Dylan M            14 RAA-CA               1:01.36      59.64  
       29.09    59.64                                                      
 35 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              1:02.54      59.72  
       28.42    59.72                                                      
 36 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA                 58.93      59.88  
       29.00    59.88                                                      
 37 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA               1:00.80      59.91  
       28.56    59.91                                                      
 38 Goyette, Cole M           14 HILL-CA                55.90    1:00.32  
       28.20  1:00.32                                                      
 39 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA              1:01.70    1:01.45  
       29.30  1:01.45                                                      
 40 Bautista, Kyle E          13 MMST-CA              1:01.30    1:01.60  
       29.52  1:01.60                                                      
 41 Kis, Riley C              13 STAR-CA                59.47    1:01.99  
       29.33  1:01.99                                                      
 42 Chen, Curtis C            14 RAA-CA               1:00.32    1:02.14  
       29.40  1:02.14                                                      
 43 Tagle, Owen P             13 HILL-CA              1:02.86    1:02.30  
       30.07  1:02.30                                                      
 44 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.78    1:02.87  
       30.04  1:02.87                                                      
 45 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA               1:03.59    1:03.38  
       30.45  1:03.38                                                      
 46 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA               1:04.88    1:05.00  
       30.42  1:05.00                                                      
 47 Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA               1:04.61    1:05.26  
       30.51  1:05.26                                                      
 48 Yanes, Christopher A      14 TCC-CA               1:04.82    1:05.35  
       30.99  1:05.35                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              1:52.17    1:49.76  
       25.29    53.96  1:22.71  1:49.76                                    
  2 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA              1:51.82    1:52.42  
       26.00    54.68  1:23.94  1:52.42                                    
  3 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:54.77    1:52.96  
       26.59    54.97  1:24.05  1:52.96                                    
  4 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               1:58.08    1:56.01  
       26.67    56.83  1:27.47  1:56.01                                    
  5 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               1:54.89    1:56.02  
       25.73    55.77  1:26.30  1:56.02                                    
  6 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA               1:59.18    1:58.89  
       27.61    58.05  1:28.89  1:58.89                                    
  7 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA               1:58.91    2:01.18  
       27.87    58.66  1:30.50  2:01.18                                    
  8 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:55.05    2:06.82  
       29.11  1:01.34  1:34.96  2:06.82                                    
Consolations
  9 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:01.04    1:59.87  
       27.88    58.45  1:29.04  1:59.87                                    
 10 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA              2:01.16    2:00.74  
       28.00    58.89  1:30.60  2:00.74                                    
 11 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA              2:03.05    2:01.29  
       27.48    58.10  1:30.29  2:01.29                                    
 12 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              2:02.90    2:02.27  
       28.11    59.36  1:30.89  2:02.27                                    
 13 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA-CA               2:01.58    2:02.30  
       28.11    59.12  1:30.92  2:02.30                                    
 14 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA               2:03.08    2:03.32  
       29.00  1:00.06  1:31.90  2:03.32                                    
 15 Magdamit, Elijah C        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:02.99    2:03.67  
       29.09  1:01.13  1:32.25  2:03.67                                    
 16 Sanchez, Gian T           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.94    2:03.68  
       28.41  1:00.09  1:32.30  2:03.68                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA              1:55.14    1:51.82  
       25.45    53.46  1:22.43  1:51.82                                    
  2 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              1:45.46    1:52.17  
       24.95    52.93  1:22.66  1:52.17                                    
  3 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:50.95    1:54.77  
       26.64    55.30  1:24.88  1:54.77                                    
  4 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               1:55.50    1:54.89  
       25.82    55.65  1:25.75  1:54.89                                    
  5 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:57.79    1:55.05  
       25.74    54.82  1:24.88  1:55.05                                    
  6 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               1:57.17    1:58.08  
       26.90    57.18  1:28.39  1:58.08                                    
  7 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA               2:01.07    1:58.91  
       27.55    58.23  1:29.35  1:58.91                                    
  8 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA               2:00.34    1:59.18  
       27.97    59.05  1:29.70  1:59.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Gian T           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.59    2:00.94  
       27.52    58.05  1:29.31  2:00.94                                    
 10 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:03.18    2:01.04  
       28.07    58.75  1:29.85  2:01.04                                    
 11 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA              2:06.74    2:01.16  
       27.89    59.27  1:31.04  2:01.16                                    
 12 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA-CA               2:15.68    2:01.58  
       27.31    58.15  1:29.93  2:01.58                                    
 13 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              2:04.01    2:02.90  
       28.15    59.58  1:31.26  2:02.90                                    
 14 Magdamit, Elijah C        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:09.07    2:02.99  
       28.93  1:01.54  1:31.85  2:02.99                                    
 15 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA              2:06.55    2:03.05  
       28.16  1:00.98  1:32.94  2:03.05                                    
 16 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA               2:16.78    2:03.08  
       28.81    59.59  1:31.28  2:03.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA              2:07.56    2:03.12  
       27.74    58.72  1:31.46  2:03.12                                    
 18 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA              2:01.62    2:03.71  
       26.95    58.09  1:31.05  2:03.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               2:07.04    2:03.83  
       28.20    59.61  1:32.08  2:03.83                                    
 20 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC-CA               2:11.75    2:04.17  
       28.17    59.37  1:31.64  2:04.17                                    
 21 Matondo, Evean Benito V   14 TMEC-CA              2:02.94    2:04.30  
       28.68  1:00.33  1:32.61  2:04.30                                    
 22 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA               1:59.91    2:04.47  
       27.11    58.49  1:31.54  2:04.47                                    
 23 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA              2:08.63    2:05.24  
       28.65  1:00.65  1:33.80  2:05.24                                    
 24 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              2:02.46    2:05.37  
       28.87  1:00.94  1:33.36  2:05.37                                    
 25 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA              2:09.79    2:08.79  
       29.14  1:01.21  1:35.32  2:08.79                                    
 26 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 MESA-CA              2:12.14    2:10.19  
       28.83  1:02.83  1:37.18  2:10.19                                    
 27 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA               2:20.45    2:10.34  
       29.47  1:02.67  1:36.91  2:10.34                                    
 28 Saraf, Ryan N             14 RAA-CA               2:08.24    2:10.42  
       28.72  1:01.54  1:36.36  2:10.42                                    
 29 Goyette, Cole M           14 HILL-CA              2:04.71    2:10.47  
       28.94  1:02.36  1:36.75  2:10.47                                    
 30 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      14 TMEC-CA              2:10.05    2:10.79  
       28.32  1:01.44  1:36.35  2:10.79                                    
 31 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA               2:12.88    2:11.79  
       30.67  1:04.69  1:38.87  2:11.79                                    
 32 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA              2:13.43    2:11.90  
       29.89  1:04.27  2:11.90                                             
 33 Kis, Riley C              13 STAR-CA              2:12.41    2:12.23  
       30.20  1:04.11  1:38.44  2:12.23                                    
 34 Bautista, Kyle E          13 MMST-CA              2:20.41    2:13.80  
       28.96  1:02.45  1:38.64  2:13.80                                    
 35 Parry, Dylan M            14 RAA-CA               2:13.09    2:13.81  
       29.95  1:04.37  1:39.51  2:13.81                                    
 36 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              2:16.86    2:14.66  
       30.62  1:06.23  1:42.05  2:14.66                                    
 37 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA              2:17.82    2:15.35  
       29.86  1:03.54  1:39.38  2:15.35                                    
 38 Sanchez, Jonathan A       13 HVDA-CA              2:20.66    2:16.31  
       30.41  1:05.19  1:41.78  2:16.31                                    
 39 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA               2:19.77    2:20.56  
       31.57  1:06.81  1:44.19  2:20.56                                    
 40 Patrocinio, Bryce V       13 MESA-CA              2:22.80    2:25.62  
       30.48  1:07.02  1:46.62  2:25.62                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               5:15.69    5:01.47  
       27.08    58.03  1:29.08  2:00.31  2:31.25  3:01.51  3:32.18  4:02.09
     4:32.17  5:01.47                                                      
  2 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:54.70    5:01.93  
       27.41    57.18  1:27.30  1:57.85  2:28.82  2:59.76  3:30.56  4:01.59
     4:32.21  5:01.93                                                      
  3 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               5:20.89    5:14.31  
       27.17    57.82  1:29.32  2:01.46  2:33.63  3:06.09  3:38.81  4:11.27
     4:44.02  5:14.31                                                      
  4 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:33.84    5:22.98  
       29.38  1:02.13  1:34.96  2:07.69  2:40.70  3:14.21  3:47.10  4:19.98
     4:52.42  5:22.98                                                      
  5 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA              5:30.85    5:26.43  
       28.31  1:00.43  1:33.27  2:06.49  2:39.23  3:13.16  3:46.50  4:20.05
     4:53.40  5:26.43                                                      
  6 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA               5:24.76    5:26.68  
       28.82  1:00.77  1:33.23  2:06.48  2:39.94  3:13.73  3:47.38  4:21.29
     4:54.66  5:26.68                                                      
  7 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA               5:40.81    5:28.45  
       29.58  1:01.48  1:34.62  2:08.13  2:42.21  3:16.06  3:50.13  4:24.60
     4:57.91  5:28.45                                                      
  8 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA              5:32.57    5:42.07  
       29.96  1:03.59  1:38.94  2:14.28  2:49.53  3:24.97  4:00.10  4:35.03
     5:09.92  5:42.07                                                      
  9 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC-CA               5:39.90    5:43.90  
       28.92  1:01.66  1:36.05  2:10.46  2:45.51  3:21.01  3:56.97  4:33.20
     5:09.28  5:43.90                                                      
 10 Rivers, Justin J          14 MESA-CA              5:48.60    5:51.69  
       29.97  1:03.70  1:38.74  2:14.52  2:50.19  3:26.74  4:03.30  4:40.42
     5:16.89  5:51.69                                                      
 11 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA              5:40.80    5:53.31  
       30.24  1:04.61  1:39.27  2:15.09  2:51.10  3:28.06  4:05.58  4:41.76
     5:18.68  5:53.31                                                      
 12 Kis, Riley C              13 STAR-CA              5:48.54    5:54.67  
       31.07  1:05.77  1:41.97  2:17.89  2:53.94  3:30.33  4:07.09  4:43.49
     5:19.60  5:54.67                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              9:52.35   10:08.85  
       26.61    56.27  1:26.36  1:56.50  2:27.22  2:58.28  3:29.24  4:00.29
     4:31.36  5:02.46  5:33.35  6:04.25  6:35.66  7:06.67  7:37.71  8:08.72
     8:39.99  9:11.16  9:41.45 10:08.85                                    
  2 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA             11:16.97   11:00.14  
       29.31  1:01.61  1:34.78  2:08.68  2:41.08  3:14.75  3:48.36  4:22.15
     4:55.76  5:29.05  6:02.34  6:35.97  7:08.60  7:41.80  8:15.27  8:47.98
     9:22.04  9:54.75 10:28.14 11:00.14                                    
  3 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA-CA             11:14.35   11:31.18  
       29.50  1:02.50  1:36.76  2:11.16  2:45.56  3:20.30  3:55.51  4:31.04
     5:06.28  5:41.53  6:17.58  6:53.01  7:28.54  8:03.65  8:38.82  9:13.60
     9:48.53 10:23.33 10:57.83 11:31.18                                    
  4 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA             11:11.01   11:40.33  
       30.14  1:03.58  1:38.20  2:12.78  2:47.97  3:23.74  3:59.00  4:34.35
     5:09.40  5:45.20  6:20.24  6:55.93  7:31.78  8:07.24  8:43.21  9:18.71
     9:54.94 10:30.82 11:05.97 11:40.33                                    
  5 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA             11:33.64   11:43.55  
       30.24  1:03.90  1:38.09  2:13.04  2:48.62  3:23.92  3:59.32  4:35.86
     5:12.16  5:48.55  6:24.58  7:01.46  7:37.51  8:14.75  8:50.64  9:26.59
    10:02.12 10:36.65 11:11.70 11:43.55                                    
  6 Rivers, Justin J          14 MESA-CA             12:22.66   12:22.91  
       31.80  1:07.23  1:43.29  2:21.10  2:58.28  3:35.62  4:13.42  4:52.58
     5:29.07  6:07.62  6:45.46  7:24.10  8:01.99  8:39.69  9:17.47  9:55.17
    10:32.89 11:11.03 11:48.41 12:22.91                                    
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA                    NT   10:27.45  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA              18:35.21   17:17.32  
       28.24    59.03  1:30.34  2:01.51  2:32.83  3:04.36  3:35.93  4:07.43
     4:38.94  5:10.61  5:42.51  6:14.14  6:45.78  7:17.41  7:49.05  8:20.63
     8:52.51  9:24.18  9:55.85 10:27.45 10:59.43 11:31.26 12:02.97 12:34.78
    13:06.43 13:38.34 14:10.18 14:41.75 15:13.53 15:45.35 16:16.78 16:47.98
    17:17.32
  2 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA-CA             18:43.78   19:32.65  
       30.05  1:04.13  1:39.08  2:13.52  2:48.31  3:23.67  3:58.91  4:34.41
     5:09.79  5:45.27  6:21.08  6:56.62  7:32.02  8:07.80  8:43.80  9:19.66
     9:55.42 10:31.01 11:07.19 11:42.94 12:19.08 12:55.48 13:31.46 14:07.42
    14:43.53 15:19.68 15:55.76 16:32.23 17:08.01 17:43.91 18:20.65 18:56.78
    19:32.65
 -- Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA             18:53.22         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                54.55      53.99  
       26.50    53.99                                                      
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA               1:00.67      59.74  
       29.16    59.74                                                      
  3 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA                58.09    1:00.04  
       29.02  1:00.04                                                      
  4 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               1:01.49    1:00.54  
       29.23  1:00.54                                                      
  5 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              1:01.87    1:02.34  
       29.95  1:02.34                                                      
  6 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               1:01.66    1:02.48  
       30.12  1:02.48                                                      
  7 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.97    1:05.05  
       31.29  1:05.05                                                      
  8 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.38    1:05.34  
       31.27  1:05.34                                                      
Consolations
  9 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA              1:04.19    1:02.43  
       30.34  1:02.43                                                      
 10 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.48    1:03.56  
       30.43  1:03.56                                                      
 11 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA               1:05.58    1:03.94  
       31.46  1:03.94                                                      
 12 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      14 TMEC-CA              1:05.24    1:04.31  
       31.31  1:04.31                                                      
 13 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA              1:04.54    1:05.44  
       31.67  1:05.44                                                      
 14 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA              1:04.78    1:05.50  
       31.32  1:05.50                                                      
 15 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               1:05.24    1:05.70  
       31.85  1:05.70                                                      
 16 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA               1:04.41    1:06.60  
       32.23  1:06.60                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                54.34      54.55  
       26.74    54.55                                                      
  2 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA                58.51      58.09  
       28.13    58.09                                                      
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA                 59.87    1:00.67  
       29.69  1:00.67                                                      
  4 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               1:00.98    1:01.49  
       29.52  1:01.49                                                      
  5 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA                 59.69    1:01.66  
       29.43  1:01.66                                                      
  6 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                58.55    1:01.87  
       29.44  1:01.87                                                      
  7 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.94    1:02.38  
       29.98  1:02.38                                                      
  8 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.37    1:03.97  
       31.10  1:03.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA              1:04.89    1:04.19  
       31.39  1:04.19                                                      
 10 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA               1:06.96    1:04.41  
       31.35  1:04.41                                                      
 11 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA              1:05.15    1:04.48  
       31.12  1:04.48                                                      
 12 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA              1:02.39    1:04.54  
       30.95  1:04.54                                                      
 13 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA              1:05.29    1:04.78  
       31.20  1:04.78                                                      
 14 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      14 TMEC-CA              1:04.75    1:05.24  
       31.57  1:05.24                                                      
 14 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               1:06.62    1:05.24  
       31.89  1:05.24                                                      
 16 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA               1:07.29    1:05.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC-CA               1:09.13    1:05.76  
       31.95  1:05.76                                                      
 18 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              1:03.22    1:05.92  
       31.87  1:05.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matondo, Evean Benito V   14 TMEC-CA              1:06.23    1:05.96  
       32.44  1:05.96                                                      
 20 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               1:07.24    1:06.06  
       32.60  1:06.06                                                      
 21 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA               1:09.85    1:06.16  
       32.54  1:06.16                                                      
 22 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA               1:06.89    1:07.76  
       33.20  1:07.76                                                      
 23 Edera, Joseph D           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.15    1:08.35  
       33.17  1:08.35                                                      
 24 Heil, Garrett R           14 RIVR-CA              1:09.43    1:08.65  
       32.37  1:08.65                                                      
 25 Kis, Riley C              13 STAR-CA              1:11.30    1:10.62  
       34.52  1:10.62                                                      
 26 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA               1:14.22    1:10.95  
       34.51  1:10.95                                                      
 27 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              1:10.25    1:11.07  
       35.09  1:11.07                                                      
 28 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA               1:14.62    1:13.03  
       35.91  1:13.03                                                      
 29 Thigpen, Logan W          13 RAA-CA               1:15.04    1:13.28  
       36.35  1:13.28                                                      
 30 Sanchez, Jonathan A       13 HVDA-CA              1:16.82    1:13.69  
       36.10  1:13.69                                                      
 31 Saraf, Ryan N             14 RAA-CA               1:17.78    1:14.13  
       36.25  1:14.13                                                      
 32 To, Sean D                14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:15.93    1:14.33  
       36.07  1:14.33                                                      
 33 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA              1:16.13    1:14.95  
       37.21  1:14.95                                                      
 34 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA               1:16.40    1:15.68  
       37.82  1:15.68                                                      
 35 Patrocinio, Bryce V       13 MESA-CA              1:18.00    1:19.73  
       40.11  1:19.73                                                      
 36 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA               1:17.03    1:21.22  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:08.85    2:08.09  
       30.96  1:04.19  1:36.11  2:08.09                                    
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA               2:07.66    2:08.24  
       30.01  1:02.60  1:36.05  2:08.24                                    
  3 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               2:08.75    2:11.14  
       31.15  1:04.31  1:38.35  2:11.14                                    
  4 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:10.30    2:11.57  
       30.73  1:04.30  1:38.58  2:11.57                                    
  5 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               2:13.64    2:13.00  
       30.98  1:04.54  1:38.90  2:13.00                                    
  6 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              2:12.40    2:14.75  
       31.01  1:05.09  1:40.22  2:14.75                                    
  7 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA              2:13.78    2:15.56  
       31.75  1:05.99  1:40.99  2:15.56                                    
  8 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA              2:16.18    2:19.18  
       31.60  1:07.27  1:43.59  2:19.18                                    
Consolations
  9 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA              2:17.02    2:16.29  
       32.70  1:07.82  1:42.32  2:16.29                                    
 10 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA               2:18.28    2:17.92  
       32.19  1:07.89  1:44.00  2:17.92                                    
 11 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               2:19.00    2:19.78  
       32.98  1:08.79  1:45.27  2:19.78                                    
 12 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               2:18.38    2:20.35  
       33.43  1:09.62  1:46.03  2:20.35                                    
 13 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA               2:20.79    2:22.45  
       33.59  1:09.58  1:46.39  2:22.45                                    
 14 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 MESA-CA              2:30.22    2:28.13  
       34.48  1:12.57  1:51.25  2:28.13                                    
 15 Thigpen, Logan W          13 RAA-CA               2:36.06    2:38.63  
       37.04  1:18.63  1:59.83  2:38.63                                    
 16 Bautista, Kyle E          13 MMST-CA              2:37.67    2:45.55  
       37.48  1:20.33  2:04.06  2:45.55                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA               2:09.48    2:07.66  
       30.02  1:02.10  1:34.89  2:07.66                                    
  2 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               2:12.50    2:08.75  
       31.99  1:05.25  1:37.95  2:08.75                                    
  3 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.00    2:08.85  
       30.09  1:02.80  1:35.85  2:08.85                                    
  4 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:09.85    2:10.30  
       30.54  1:03.98  1:37.44  2:10.30                                    
  5 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              2:06.71    2:12.40  
       30.21  1:03.75  1:38.05  2:12.40                                    
  6 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               2:21.24    2:13.64  
       31.94  1:05.73  1:39.75  2:13.64                                    
  7 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA              2:14.75    2:13.78  
       31.01  1:05.07  1:40.07  2:13.78                                    
  8 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA              2:12.76    2:16.18  
       31.67  1:05.94  1:41.32  2:16.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA              2:14.08    2:17.02  
       32.05  1:05.90  1:41.41  2:17.02                                    
 10 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA               2:24.43    2:18.28  
       32.45  1:07.54  1:43.53  2:18.28                                    
 11 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               2:23.37    2:18.38  
       32.89  1:08.32  1:44.12  2:18.38                                    
 12 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               2:18.62    2:19.00  
       32.79  1:07.69  1:44.21  2:19.00                                    
 13 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA               2:29.09    2:20.79  
       32.94  1:08.45  1:44.94  2:20.79                                    
 14 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA               2:35.58    2:26.15  
       35.29  1:12.02  1:49.29  2:26.15                                    
 15 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 MESA-CA              2:33.35    2:30.22  
       35.78  1:14.33  1:52.97  2:30.22                                    
 16 Thigpen, Logan W          13 RAA-CA               2:37.95    2:36.06  
       36.11  1:15.82  1:55.86  2:36.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bautista, Kyle E          13 MMST-CA              2:44.78    2:37.67  
       34.91  1:14.57  1:56.92  2:37.67                                    
 18 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA               2:41.67    2:38.21  
       38.64  1:18.48  1:58.91  2:38.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA              2:44.03    2:42.10  
       37.00  1:19.08  2:02.12  2:42.10                                    
 20 Patrocinio, Bryce V       13 MESA-CA              2:45.10    2:49.02  
       40.25  1:24.10  2:07.34  2:49.02                                    
 -- Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              2:40.18         DQ  
       36.75  1:17.11  1:56.66       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              1:02.53    1:03.37  
       30.24  1:03.37                                                      
  2 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              1:04.21    1:05.65  
       30.29  1:05.65                                                      
  3 Matondo, Evean Benito V   14 TMEC-CA              1:05.86    1:06.68  
       31.96  1:06.68                                                      
  4 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.81    1:07.10  
       32.00  1:07.10                                                      
  5 Edera, Joseph D           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.47    1:07.39  
       31.80  1:07.39                                                      
  6 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA               1:08.27    1:07.75  
       31.74  1:07.75                                                      
  7 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA               1:08.16    1:08.93  
       32.21  1:08.93                                                      
  8 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              1:07.55    1:09.82  
       32.44  1:09.82                                                      
Consolations
  9 DeAnda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA              1:08.93    1:08.86  
       32.61  1:08.86                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Nolan T           14 Chawp-CA             1:08.82    1:08.99  
       32.31  1:08.99                                                      
 11 Magdamit, Elijah C        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.62    1:09.11  
       32.48  1:09.11                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Gian T           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.53    1:11.64  
       34.17  1:11.64                                                      
 13 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.93    1:11.81  
       33.80  1:11.81                                                      
 14 Samardzija, Marko K       13 PST-CA               1:11.94    1:12.49  
       33.68  1:12.49                                                      
 15 Gile, Memphis B           14 IEAQ-CA              1:12.84    1:13.28  
       34.58  1:13.28                                                      
 16 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA              1:11.74    1:15.21  
       35.26  1:15.21                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              1:01.07    1:02.53  
       29.47  1:02.53                                                      
  2 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              1:04.88    1:04.21  
       29.97  1:04.21                                                      
  3 Matondo, Evean Benito V   14 TMEC-CA              1:04.25    1:05.86  
       31.33  1:05.86                                                      
  4 Edera, Joseph D           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.13    1:07.47  
       32.12  1:07.47                                                      
  5 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              1:06.85    1:07.55  
       31.84  1:07.55                                                      
  6 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.40    1:07.81  
       32.12  1:07.81                                                      
  7 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA               1:09.67    1:08.16  
       32.21  1:08.16                                                      
  8 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA               1:07.65    1:08.27  
       31.97  1:08.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Nolan T           14 Chawp-CA             1:13.76    1:08.82  
       32.49  1:08.82                                                      
 10 DeAnda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA              1:12.34    1:08.93  
       31.88  1:08.93                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Gian T           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.06    1:10.53  
       33.17  1:10.53                                                      
 12 Magdamit, Elijah C        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:15.55    1:11.62  
       33.52  1:11.62                                                      
 13 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA              1:12.80    1:11.74  
       34.33  1:11.74                                                      
 14 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.09    1:11.93  
       34.30  1:11.93                                                      
 15 Samardzija, Marko K       13 PST-CA               1:13.39    1:11.94  
       33.47  1:11.94                                                      
 16 Goyette, Cole M           14 HILL-CA              1:10.03    1:11.97  
       33.54  1:11.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gile, Memphis B           14 IEAQ-CA              1:14.82    1:12.84  
       34.35  1:12.84                                                      
 18 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               1:11.89    1:13.82  
       34.55  1:13.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 To, Sean D                14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.41    1:14.12  
       35.54  1:14.12                                                      
 20 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA-CA              1:12.20    1:14.64  
       34.93  1:14.64                                                      
 21 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA              1:12.86    1:15.23  
       36.33  1:15.23                                                      
 22 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA               1:15.90    1:16.42  
       36.21  1:16.42                                                      
 23 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              1:15.82    1:16.82  
       36.38  1:16.82                                                      
 24 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA               1:18.42    1:16.98  
       36.60  1:16.98                                                      
 25 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA              1:19.17    1:17.78  
       36.55  1:17.78                                                      
 26 Chen, Curtis C            14 RAA-CA               1:19.07    1:18.82  
       37.54  1:18.82                                                      
 27 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA               1:18.69    1:18.88  
       36.47  1:18.88                                                      
 28 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA               1:16.36    1:19.01  
       37.69  1:19.01                                                      
 29 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC-CA               1:16.68    1:19.09  
       38.58  1:19.09                                                      
 30 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA               1:22.11    1:19.68  
       37.86  1:19.68                                                      
 31 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA              1:20.87    1:19.81  
       37.78  1:19.81                                                      
 32 Enriquez, Matthew L       14 CROC-CA              1:20.75    1:19.97  
       37.71  1:19.97                                                      
 33 Tagle, Owen P             13 HILL-CA              1:19.88    1:20.95  
       38.84  1:20.95                                                      
 34 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA               1:25.49    1:21.07  
       38.42  1:21.07                                                      
 35 Patrocinio, Bryce V       13 MESA-CA              1:26.30    1:21.81  
       39.50  1:21.81                                                      
 36 Yanes, Christopher A      14 TCC-CA               1:23.77    1:23.31  
       39.86  1:23.31                                                      
 37 De Silva, Gayanuka R      13 HILL-CA              1:23.68    1:23.41  
       39.32  1:23.41                                                      
 38 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              1:24.92    1:23.52  
       39.82  1:23.52                                                      
 39 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA               1:24.78    1:24.64  
       39.85  1:24.64                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              2:14.07    2:14.51  
       30.37  1:04.73  1:39.54  2:14.51                                    
  2 Matondo, Evean Benito V   14 TMEC-CA              2:20.79    2:20.69  
       31.81  1:07.24  1:44.17  2:20.69                                    
  3 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:24.41    2:23.88  
       32.06  1:08.38  1:45.35  2:23.88                                    
  4 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:22.88    2:24.74  
       32.54  1:08.93  1:46.66  2:24.74                                    
  5 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:24.15    2:25.06  
       32.36  1:09.29  1:47.38  2:25.06                                    
  6 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              2:30.16    2:30.61  
       33.42  1:11.81  1:50.93  2:30.61                                    
  7 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              2:27.50    2:30.72  
       34.16  1:12.04  1:50.61  2:30.72                                    
  8 Edera, Joseph D           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:29.68    2:33.43  
       33.98  1:12.15  1:51.72  2:33.43                                    
Consolations
  9 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA              2:33.92    2:31.75  
       34.97  1:14.17  1:52.82  2:31.75                                    
 10 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA               2:33.81    2:32.65  
       33.31  1:12.47  1:52.97  2:32.65                                    
 11 Sanchez, Gian T           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:34.57    2:35.06  
       35.37  1:16.27  1:56.37  2:35.06                                    
 12 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA-CA              2:36.62    2:36.09  
       34.72  1:13.41  1:54.23  2:36.09                                    
 13 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:33.30    2:36.87  
       34.87  1:14.14  1:56.06  2:36.87                                    
 14 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               2:38.42    2:37.58  
       35.36  1:15.85  1:57.44  2:37.58                                    
 15 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA              2:41.94    2:43.81  
       36.55  1:18.11  2:01.60  2:43.81                                    
 16 To, Sean D                14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:38.72    2:44.11  
       35.56  1:17.34  2:00.82  2:44.11                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              2:11.76    2:14.07  
       29.87  1:03.61  1:39.06  2:14.07                                    
  2 Matondo, Evean Benito V   14 TMEC-CA              2:17.75    2:20.79  
       32.35  1:07.90  1:44.64  2:20.79                                    
  3 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.64    2:22.88  
       32.43  1:08.55  1:45.16  2:22.88                                    
  4 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:22.30    2:24.15  
       32.55  1:09.55  1:47.15  2:24.15                                    
  5 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:21.41    2:24.41  
       32.24  1:07.82  1:46.56  2:24.41                                    
  6 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              2:27.40    2:27.50  
       32.26  1:08.76  1:47.60  2:27.50                                    
  7 Edera, Joseph D           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:44.34    2:29.68  
       34.38  1:12.79  1:50.41  2:29.68                                    
  8 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              2:40.02    2:30.16  
       33.35  1:11.04  1:50.22  2:30.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:29.92    2:33.30  
       34.41  1:11.97  1:52.56  2:33.30                                    
 10 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA               2:28.76    2:33.81  
       32.96  1:10.57  1:51.88  2:33.81                                    
 11 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA              2:39.81    2:33.92  
       33.56  1:12.55  1:54.43  2:33.92                                    
 12 Sanchez, Gian T           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:34.40    2:34.57  
       33.94  1:12.85  1:53.85  2:34.57                                    
 13 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA-CA              2:34.95    2:36.62  
       34.77  1:14.15  1:54.94  2:36.62                                    
 14 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA              2:40.03    2:37.16  
       34.83  1:16.11  1:56.57  2:37.16                                    
 15 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               2:52.52    2:38.42  
       35.77  1:16.35  1:57.46  2:38.42                                    
 16 To, Sean D                14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:44.34    2:38.72  
       35.84  1:16.26  1:57.77  2:38.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA               2:44.58    2:38.75  
       36.11  1:16.72  1:57.27  2:38.75                                    
 18 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA              2:51.67    2:41.94  
       35.96  1:17.79  1:59.58  2:41.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA               2:56.72    2:42.64  
       34.80  1:15.61  1:58.71  2:42.64                                    
 20 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA               2:47.98    2:43.33  
       38.38  1:19.66  2:02.12  2:43.33                                    
 21 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA               2:55.68    2:43.63  
       36.40  1:17.84  2:01.50  2:43.63                                    
 22 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA              2:55.12    2:47.35  
       37.97  1:19.71  2:03.33  2:47.35                                    
 23 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA               2:42.50    2:49.86  
       38.22  1:20.91  2:05.39  2:49.86                                    
 24 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA               2:47.13    2:50.49  
       38.97  1:21.72  2:06.34  2:50.49                                    
 25 Patrocinio, Bryce V       13 MESA-CA              3:06.40    2:55.26  
       39.84  1:24.99  2:10.65  2:55.26                                    
 26 Rivers, Justin J          14 MESA-CA              2:53.98    2:55.95  
       39.08  1:24.60  2:10.16  2:55.95                                    
 27 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA               2:57.28    2:59.74  
       41.55  1:27.44  2:14.41  2:59.74                                    
 28 Yanes, Christopher A      14 TCC-CA               3:03.43    2:59.81  
       38.99  1:24.84  2:12.51  2:59.81                                    
 29 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA               3:02.71    3:04.65  
       41.85  1:28.33  2:16.79  3:04.65                                    
 -- Enriquez, Matthew L       14 CROC-CA              2:55.08         DQ  
       38.23  1:22.72  2:08.76       DQ                                    
 -- Goyette, Cole M           14 HILL-CA              2:34.77         DQ  
       35.82  1:16.21  1:57.07       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                55.73      55.68  
       25.96    55.68                                                      
  2 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA                 58.37      56.05  
       26.09    56.05                                                      
  3 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                 56.67      56.41  
       25.82    56.41                                                      
  4 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA               1:00.65      59.03  
       27.48    59.03                                                      
  5 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.95      59.71  
       28.31    59.71                                                      
  6 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.85      59.75  
       27.77    59.75                                                      
  7 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              1:00.61    1:00.09  
       27.86  1:00.09                                                      
  8 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA               1:00.59    1:00.39  
       28.07  1:00.39                                                      
Consolations
  9 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA              1:01.52    1:00.96  
       28.30  1:00.96                                                      
 10 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA-CA               1:00.69    1:01.35  
       28.25  1:01.35                                                      
 11 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               1:02.71    1:01.94  
       29.00  1:01.94                                                      
 12 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              1:02.94    1:01.95  
       29.19  1:01.95                                                      
 13 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA               1:01.99    1:02.19  
       29.88  1:02.19                                                      
 14 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      14 TMEC-CA              1:01.93    1:02.26  
       29.30  1:02.26                                                      
 15 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA               1:01.74    1:02.28  
       29.28  1:02.28                                                      
 16 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA               1:04.01    1:02.91  
       29.09  1:02.91                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                56.07      55.73  
       25.80    55.73                                                      
  2 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                 55.68      56.67  
       26.43    56.67                                                      
  3 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA                 56.33      58.37  
       27.08    58.37                                                      
  4 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.00      58.85  
       27.49    58.85                                                      
  5 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.52      59.95  
       28.52    59.95                                                      
  6 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA               1:00.55    1:00.59  
       28.42  1:00.59                                                      
  7 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              1:01.03    1:00.61  
       28.54  1:00.61                                                      
  8 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA               1:00.09    1:00.65  
       27.64  1:00.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA-CA               1:03.83    1:00.69  
       27.75  1:00.69                                                      
 10 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA               1:02.02    1:00.78  
       30.02  1:00.78                                                      
 11 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA              1:00.94    1:01.52  
       28.33  1:01.52                                                      
 12 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA               1:04.32    1:01.74  
       28.93  1:01.74                                                      
 13 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      14 TMEC-CA              1:02.20    1:01.93  
       28.38  1:01.93                                                      
 14 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA               1:01.64    1:01.99  
       28.87  1:01.99                                                      
 15 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               1:02.84    1:02.71  
       28.97  1:02.71                                                      
 16 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              1:03.40    1:02.94  
       29.19  1:02.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA               1:05.70    1:04.01  
       29.31  1:04.01                                                      
 18 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              1:03.04    1:04.63  
       30.19  1:04.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              1:06.00    1:04.96  
       29.94  1:04.96                                                      
 20 Goyette, Cole M           14 HILL-CA              1:05.94    1:05.21  
       30.14  1:05.21                                                      
 21 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA              1:03.36    1:05.41  
       30.13  1:05.41                                                      
 22 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA              1:13.71    1:06.62  
       29.25  1:06.62                                                      
 23 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               1:07.33    1:07.04  
       30.30  1:07.04                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Nolan T           14 Chawp-CA             1:12.13    1:07.82  
       30.31  1:07.82                                                      
 25 Parry, Dylan M            14 RAA-CA               1:06.28    1:08.39  
       32.03  1:08.39                                                      
 26 Chen, Curtis C            14 RAA-CA               1:10.75    1:08.78  
       32.63  1:08.78                                                      
 27 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA              1:12.72    1:09.15  
       31.62  1:09.15                                                      
 28 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA               1:09.90    1:10.92  
       32.09  1:10.92                                                      
 29 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA              1:11.00    1:11.80  
       32.99  1:11.80                                                      
 30 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA               1:11.14    1:12.01  
       33.22  1:12.01                                                      
 31 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA               1:13.41    1:12.21  
       32.39  1:12.21                                                      
 32 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 MESA-CA              1:09.07    1:12.87  
       31.42  1:12.87                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.70    2:07.17  
       28.67  1:00.49  1:33.48  2:07.17                                    
  2 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:10.52    2:10.83  
       28.52  1:01.55  1:35.79  2:10.83                                    
  3 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA               2:16.67    2:17.35  
       30.90  1:05.14  1:40.93  2:17.35                                    
  4 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               2:16.49    2:17.73  
       29.06  1:02.92  1:39.77  2:17.73                                    
  5 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA              2:18.66    2:19.15  
       29.41  1:04.51  1:42.60  2:19.15                                    
  6 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA               2:18.71    2:19.88  
       30.37  1:05.24  1:42.27  2:19.88                                    
  7 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              2:22.14    2:23.14  
       30.23  1:05.91  1:43.74  2:23.14                                    
  8 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA               2:19.30    2:23.85  
       30.62  1:07.00  1:45.92  2:23.85                                    
Consolations
  9 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA              2:23.21    2:26.79  
       31.56  1:08.11  1:47.12  2:26.79                                    
 10 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              2:29.50    2:30.14  
       32.80  1:11.04  1:52.26  2:30.14                                    
 11 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 MESA-CA              2:35.26    2:42.56  
       31.05  1:12.44  1:59.58  2:42.56                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:08.61    2:06.70  
       28.56  1:00.34  1:33.17  2:06.70                                    
  2 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:14.81    2:10.52  
       28.57  1:01.73  1:36.18  2:10.52                                    
  3 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               2:19.02    2:16.49  
       29.11  1:02.81  1:39.98  2:16.49                                    
  4 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA               2:28.07    2:16.67  
       31.09  1:05.08  1:40.78  2:16.67                                    
  5 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA              2:47.30    2:18.66  
       30.11  1:05.32  1:42.03  2:18.66                                    
  6 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA               2:18.00    2:18.71  
       31.68  1:06.86  1:42.98  2:18.71                                    
  7 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA               2:28.49    2:19.30  
       30.71  1:05.63  1:42.41  2:19.30                                    
  8 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              2:19.12    2:22.14  
       31.93  1:08.33  1:45.62  2:22.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA              2:28.63    2:23.21  
       30.93  1:06.31  1:43.67  2:23.21                                    
 10 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              2:17.78    2:29.50  
       33.12  1:11.39  1:51.06  2:29.50                                    
 11 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 MESA-CA              2:43.19    2:35.26  
       30.85  1:10.66  1:54.17  2:35.26                                    
 -- Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA-CA               2:30.15         DQ  
       30.07  1:04.58  1:40.46       DQ                                    
 -- Rivers, Justin J          14 MESA-CA              2:43.75         DQ  
       33.40  1:13.12  1:55.07       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              2:02.76    2:03.36  
       27.02    58.50  1:34.77  2:03.36                                    
  2 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              2:07.75    2:05.52  
       26.96    59.79  1:37.16  2:05.52                                    
  3 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              2:13.10    2:10.36  
       28.07  1:02.07  1:40.20  2:10.36                                    
  4 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:10.16    2:10.65  
       28.17  1:01.59  1:40.88  2:10.65                                    
  5 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.23    2:13.34  
       30.26  1:06.20  1:43.04  2:13.34                                    
  6 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:10.24    2:14.41  
       29.45  1:04.75  1:41.60  2:14.41                                    
  7 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              2:13.00    2:14.88  
       28.45  1:03.64  1:43.07  2:14.88                                    
  8 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.40    2:18.74  
       29.30  1:03.71  1:48.08  2:18.74                                    
Consolations
  9 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               2:16.03    2:13.19  
       29.06  1:04.89  1:44.34  2:13.19                                    
 10 Gile, Memphis B           14 IEAQ-CA              2:18.90    2:15.97  
       27.85  1:02.31  1:44.55  2:15.97                                    
 11 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              2:19.54    2:17.35  
       30.75  1:07.98  1:45.73  2:17.35                                    
 12 Matondo, Evean Benito V   14 TMEC-CA              2:18.29    2:17.77  
       32.65  1:09.68  1:46.18  2:17.77                                    
 13 Sanchez, Gian T           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:17.14    2:18.03  
       31.78  1:06.58  1:46.64  2:18.03                                    
 14 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA-CA              2:19.15    2:18.93  
       30.13  1:06.74  1:46.46  2:18.93                                    
 15 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA               2:19.60    2:23.03  
       30.58  1:08.29  1:50.37  2:23.03                                    
 16 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA               2:18.21    2:23.20  
       30.20  1:07.70  1:52.14  2:23.20                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              2:01.82    2:02.76  
       26.71    58.33  1:34.19  2:02.76                                    
  2 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              2:07.16    2:07.75  
       27.37  1:00.15  1:38.41  2:07.75                                    
  3 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:09.58    2:10.16  
       27.98  1:01.84  1:40.65  2:10.16                                    
  4 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:11.98    2:10.24  
       28.91  1:03.24  1:38.98  2:10.24                                    
  5 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              2:12.86    2:13.00  
       28.45  1:02.14  1:41.74  2:13.00                                    
  6 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              2:13.59    2:13.10  
       27.76  1:01.85  1:41.79  2:13.10                                    
  7 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.70    2:14.40  
       27.32  1:00.50  1:43.62  2:14.40                                    
  8 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:12.08    2:15.23  
       30.66  1:05.93  1:43.67  2:15.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               2:20.15    2:16.03  
       29.05  1:04.92  1:45.60  2:16.03                                    
 10 Sanchez, Gian T           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.21    2:17.14  
       31.03  1:05.22  1:44.73  2:17.14                                    
 11 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA               2:21.30    2:18.21  
       28.75  1:06.11  1:47.32  2:18.21                                    
 12 Matondo, Evean Benito V   14 TMEC-CA              2:15.02    2:18.29  
       33.23  1:09.14  1:45.89  2:18.29                                    
 13 Gile, Memphis B           14 IEAQ-CA              2:17.79    2:18.90  
       26.59  1:00.79  1:46.44  2:18.90                                    
 14 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA-CA              2:20.73    2:19.15  
       31.40  1:06.46  1:46.05  2:19.15                                    
 15 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              2:18.43    2:19.54  
       30.66  1:45.88  2:19.54                                             
 16 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA               2:18.66    2:19.60  
       30.21  1:08.59  1:48.50  2:19.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA              2:22.95    2:19.87  
       29.00  1:04.86  1:48.73  2:19.87                                    
 18 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC-CA               2:29.55    2:21.29  
       28.97  1:06.04  1:48.15  2:21.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA              2:24.32    2:22.71  
       30.66  1:08.23  1:50.80  2:22.71                                    
 20 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA               2:23.19    2:22.87  
       30.28  1:07.70  1:50.16  2:22.87                                    
 21 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA              2:32.91    2:23.47  
       32.29  1:07.39  1:50.46  2:23.47                                    
 22 Saleh, Mohamed E          14 RAA-CA               2:33.20    2:24.58  
       29.17  1:10.12  1:52.70  2:24.58                                    
 23 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA               2:28.76    2:25.08  
       31.97  1:08.13  1:52.04  2:25.08                                    
 24 Edera, Joseph D           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:22.73    2:26.17  
       31.32  1:08.87  1:50.19  2:26.17                                    
 25 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA               2:28.86    2:28.55  
       32.24  1:11.35  1:54.14  2:28.55                                    
 26 Rivers, Justin J          14 MESA-CA              2:28.86    2:28.88  
       30.92  1:08.68  1:55.03  2:28.88                                    
 27 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 MESA-CA              2:32.12    2:31.71  
       31.15  1:10.54  1:58.29  2:31.71                                    
 28 Kis, Riley C              13 STAR-CA              2:35.64    2:33.42  
       32.98  1:11.89  1:58.89  2:33.42                                    
 29 Heil, Garrett R           14 RIVR-CA              2:35.20    2:35.20  
       31.13  1:09.28  1:58.63  2:35.20                                    
 30 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA              2:39.26    2:35.39  
       34.61  1:15.15  2:03.15  2:35.39                                    
 31 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA              2:36.73    2:38.07  
       34.11  1:16.43  2:01.81  2:38.07                                    
 32 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA               2:37.04    2:38.61  
       34.23  1:16.28  2:03.38  2:38.61                                    
 33 Patrocinio, Bryce V       13 MESA-CA              2:42.60    2:39.32  
       34.36  1:19.15  2:03.99  2:39.32                                    
 -- Tagle, Owen P             13 HILL-CA              2:29.78         DQ  
       34.63  1:11.86  1:57.10       DQ                                    
 -- Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:33.33         DQ  
       34.74  1:15.86  1:56.55       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              4:15.88    4:17.94  
       27.17    57.87  1:30.03  2:01.72  2:39.03  3:16.74  3:47.79  4:17.94
  2 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              4:14.64    4:32.41  
       26.89    58.84  1:34.34  2:09.28  2:48.08  3:29.01  4:01.39  4:32.41
  3 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               4:30.15    4:32.43  
       28.37  1:01.47  1:36.67  2:11.15  2:50.20  3:29.98  4:01.89  4:32.43
  4 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:39.07    4:40.38  
       30.69  1:07.10  1:43.42  2:20.21  2:56.74  3:35.52  4:08.82  4:40.38
  5 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              4:45.76    4:43.97  
       29.69  1:05.31  1:40.54  2:17.37  2:56.36  3:36.38  4:11.19  4:43.97
  6 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA               5:18.20    4:44.74  
       29.24  1:05.28  1:40.77  2:16.44  2:57.59  3:40.84  4:14.05  4:44.74
  7 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              4:40.83    4:46.07  
       29.50  1:03.85  1:40.60  2:17.23  2:56.81  3:37.80  4:12.69  4:46.07
  8 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA              5:18.20    4:52.68  
       30.04  1:04.64  1:43.13  2:20.56  3:03.18  3:47.36  4:21.22  4:52.68
  9 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA-CA              4:56.05    4:52.89  
       30.50  1:05.82  1:43.59  2:21.37  3:02.77  3:44.99  4:19.87  4:52.89
 10 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              4:57.95    5:06.31  
       32.28  1:10.33  1:49.89  2:28.79  3:13.33  3:58.83  4:33.79  5:06.31
 11 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 MESA-CA              5:18.20    5:10.06  
       32.14  1:12.42  1:51.29  2:28.42  3:14.17  4:01.31  4:37.53  5:10.06
 12 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA              5:18.20    5:10.24  
       32.07  1:10.62  1:50.76  2:30.70  3:14.90  3:57.66  4:35.37  5:10.24
 -- Rivers, Justin J          14 MESA-CA              5:18.20         DQ  
       32.95  1:10.40  1:51.09  2:31.57  3:17.92  4:06.95  4:42.52       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:34.67    1:35.15  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Vinh, Matthew B 14             
     3) Parrott, Nicolas R 14           4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       23.20    46.86  1:11.76  1:35.15                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:40.71    1:39.30  
     1) Manookian, Micah M 14           2) Delizo, Josh R 14              
     3) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13           4) Saleh, Mohamed E 14            
       25.06    49.01  1:14.25  1:39.30                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:41.78    1:40.83  
     1) Yang, Alexander K 13            2) Marble, Nathaniel M 14         
     3) Woods, Benjamin C 13            4) Wang, Eric 14                  
       25.38    50.76  1:15.93  1:40.83                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:49.00    1:42.82  
     1) Lagbao, Sean M 13               2) Bender, Andrew D 14            
     3) Partida, Gerardo 13             4) Weis, Mercer M 14              
       26.69    51.60  1:17.96  1:42.82                                    
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:37.29    1:43.06  
     1) Asbury, Luke J 14               2) Edera, Joseph D 14             
     3) Sanchez, Gian T 14              4) LeDet, Tyler M 14              
       25.52    52.57  1:18.19  1:43.06                                    
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:47.86    1:45.83  
     1) Louviere, Gabriel J 14          2) Martilla, Connor D 14          
     3) Puchalski, Nathan A 13          4) Delgado, Jorge A 13            
       25.76    52.24  1:18.81  1:45.83                                    
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        1:45.70    1:47.00  
     1) Lichtenberg, Gavin D 14         2) Matondo, Evean Benito V 14     
     3) Elizondo, Eryk J 13             4) Spaid, Alexander L 14          
       25.96    53.01  1:20.64  1:47.00                                    
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            1:48.08    1:57.42  
     1) Parry, Dylan M 14               2) Saraf, Ryan N 14               
     3) Thigpen, Logan W 13             4) Romero, Diego R 14             
       27.73    55.84  1:28.37  1:57.42                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:51.96    1:47.14  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Matondo, Evean Benito V 14     
     3) Parrott, Nicolas R 14           4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       25.62    57.16  1:24.00  1:47.14                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    1:49.25  
     1) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13           2) Dementyev, Fletcher A 13       
     3) Delizo, Josh R 14               4) Manookian, Micah M 14          
       28.24    59.14  1:24.20  1:49.25                                    
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    1:52.10  
     1) Asbury, Luke J 14               2) Garza, Noah D 13               
     3) LeDet, Tyler M 14               4) Sanchez, Gian T 14             
       28.46    59.20  1:26.61  1:52.10                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:59.00    1:54.32  
     1) Weis, Mercer M 14               2) Bender, Andrew D 14            
     3) Lagbao, Sean M 13               4) Partida, Gerardo 13            
       28.14    59.17  1:27.76  1:54.32                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:02.85    1:54.78  
     1) Marble, Nathaniel M 14          2) Wang, Eric 14                  
     3) Spaid, Alexander L 14           4) Luyen, T 14                    
       31.58  1:01.80  1:30.88  1:54.78                                    
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:13.96    1:56.95  
     1) Elizondo, Eryk J 13             2) Yang, Alexander K 13           
     3) Lichtenberg, Gavin D 14         4) Woods, Benjamin C 13           
       32.14  1:03.16  1:31.39  1:56.95                                    
  7 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                         NT    2:01.54  
     1) Louviere, Gabriel J 14          2) Martilla, Connor D 14          
     3) Delgado, Jorge A 13             4) Puchalski, Nathan A 13         
       31.19  1:05.67  1:33.45  2:01.54                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                21.87      21.56  
  2 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA-CA                 22.44      21.89  
  3 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                 22.40      22.04  
  4 Wefel, Wallace E          15 MMST-CA                23.04      22.84  
  5 Davidson, Liam J          15 RIVR-CA                22.90      22.88  
  6 Topoleski, Jack R         18 RST-CA                 22.73      23.00  
  7 Williams, Jude B          16 UN-04-CA               22.93      23.13  
  8 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                22.83      23.33  
Consolations
  9 Weggeland, Jack C         18 RIVR-CA                23.15      22.66  
 10 Vargas, Bradley N         17 TCC-CA                 23.46      23.39  
 11 McCombs, Ben L            16 RIVR-CA                23.48      23.41  
 12 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA                 23.32      23.44  
 13 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                 23.64      23.67  
 14 Carnley, Brennan R        17 RIVR-CA                23.71      23.99  
 15 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                 23.53      24.01  
 16 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                23.29      24.07  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                21.13      21.87  
  2 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                 21.72      22.40  
  3 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA-CA                 21.62      22.44  
  4 Topoleski, Jack R         18 RST-CA                 22.13      22.73  
  5 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                22.02      22.83  
  6 Davidson, Liam J          15 RIVR-CA                22.79      22.90  
  7 Williams, Jude B          16 UN-04-CA               23.12      22.93  
  8 Wefel, Wallace E          15 MMST-CA                23.38      23.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weggeland, Jack C         18 RIVR-CA                21.87      23.15  
 10 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                22.10      23.29  
 11 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA                 23.07      23.32  
 12 Vargas, Bradley N         17 TCC-CA                 24.11      23.46  
 13 McCombs, Ben L            16 RIVR-CA                23.22      23.48  
 14 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                 24.20      23.53  
 15 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                 24.88      23.64  
 16 Carnley, Brennan R        17 RIVR-CA                23.85      23.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                 23.61      23.78  
 18 Milligan, Ryan A          18 RIVR-CA                22.96      23.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA                 23.34      23.83  
 20 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                 23.75      23.98  
 21 Corley, Miles R           18 RST-CA                 24.90      24.00  
 22 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                23.55      24.05  
 23 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                23.64      24.22  
 24 Veron, Garrison M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     24.75      24.32  
 25 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                24.18      24.33  
 26 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA                 24.04      24.44  
 27 Shim, Scott J             16 CCAQ-CA                24.46      24.50  
 28 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 PST-CA                 23.84      24.51  
 29 Villela-Huerta, Eric      17 RIVR-CA                24.60      24.55  
 30 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA                 26.21      24.66  
 31 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA                24.79      24.67  
 32 Cuatok, Kaih R            17 MMST-CA                24.34      24.71  
 33 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA                 25.04      24.76  
 34 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                 24.89      24.86  
 35 Frater, Leighton J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     24.87      24.89  
 36 Rivers, Jacob R           16 TCC-CA                 24.69      24.91  
 37 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                 25.83      24.97  
 38 Ratana, Jake C            16 PST-CA                 25.77      24.98  
 39 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA                 25.14      25.03  
 40 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                24.48      25.06  
 41 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA                24.87      25.20  
 42 Doyle, Adam G             17 RAA-CA                 26.55      25.23  
 43 Ratkovich, Perry T        15 RIVR-CA                24.08      25.32  
 44 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                25.37      25.34  
 45 Ladinez, Juan A           15 RAA-CA                 25.33      25.39  
 45 Hsu, Ethan J              15 CCAQ-CA                26.72      25.39  
 47 Rogers, Lance A           17 PST-CA                 25.46      25.48  
 48 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.59      25.56  
 49 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                26.05      25.59  
 50 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA                 28.37      25.76  
 51 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                25.92      25.81  
 52 Ariri, Will A             15 RAA-CA                 26.32      26.01  
 53 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                 27.34      26.03  
 54 Kim, Dabin J              15 RST-CA                 25.35      26.10  
 55 Parker, Nathan C          17 IEAQ-CA                25.72      26.13  
 56 Nunez, Juan C             15 PST-CA                 27.31      26.14  
 57 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                25.98      26.28  
 58 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA                 26.65      26.31  
 59 Hunter, Evan O            18 RIVR-CA                25.94      26.35  
 60 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                26.26      26.36  
 61 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA                25.68      26.38  
 62 Evans, Wayne A            15 TMEC-CA                25.75      26.41  
 63 Gloria, Adrian C          17 RIVR-CA                28.46      26.69  
 64 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                 26.98      26.82  
 65 Miller, Alexei N          15 PST-CA                 27.41      27.53  
 66 Hegardt, Jacob G          15 PST-CA                 27.44      27.79  
 67 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                 27.55      28.02  
 68 Hwang, Tony               18 FAC-CA                 27.88      28.14  
 69 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RST-CA                 27.91      28.39  
 70 Terski, Jagger R          15 MESA-CA                28.22      28.83  
 71 Ma, Albert Y              18 CHS-CA                 27.69      29.92  
 72 Mendez, Issiah M          16 PST-CA                 28.38      30.24  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                 48.84      47.46  
       22.66    47.46                                                      
  2 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA                 50.56      49.85  
       23.75    49.85                                                      
  3 Davidson, Liam J          15 RIVR-CA                50.78      51.04  
       24.17    51.04                                                      
  4 Milligan, Ryan A          18 RIVR-CA                51.53      51.85  
       24.93    51.85                                                      
  5 McCombs, Ben L            16 RIVR-CA                51.68      52.10  
       24.68    52.10                                                      
  6 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                 51.92      52.40  
       25.28    52.40                                                      
  7 Precie, Daniel L          17 RST-CA                 50.77      52.75  
       25.19    52.75                                                      
 -- Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                 51.48         DQ  
Consolations
  9 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA                52.81      51.28  
       24.67    51.28                                                      
 10 Lama, John E              17 IEAQ-CA                52.24      52.11  
       24.64    52.11                                                      
 11 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                52.56      52.42  
       25.08    52.42                                                      
 12 Corley, Miles R           18 RST-CA                 52.19      52.82  
       25.34    52.82                                                      
 13 Shim, Scott J             16 CCAQ-CA                52.70      53.38  
       25.57    53.38                                                      
 14 Wefel, Wallace E          15 MMST-CA                52.46      54.59  
       25.64    54.59                                                      
 15 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                 52.34      55.25  
       25.70    55.25                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                 47.32      48.84  
       23.35    48.84                                                      
  2 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA                 50.06      50.56  
       24.27    50.56                                                      
  3 Precie, Daniel L          17 RST-CA                 48.40      50.77  
       24.50    50.77                                                      
  4 Davidson, Liam J          15 RIVR-CA                51.74      50.78  
       24.18    50.78                                                      
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                 49.80      51.48  
       24.66    51.48                                                      
  6 Milligan, Ryan A          18 RIVR-CA                50.76      51.53  
       24.61    51.53                                                      
  7 McCombs, Ben L            16 RIVR-CA                51.62      51.68  
       24.45    51.68                                                      
  8 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                 54.84      51.92  
       25.19    51.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corley, Miles R           18 RST-CA                 51.90      52.19  
       25.22    52.19                                                      
 10 Lama, John E              17 IEAQ-CA                54.11      52.24  
       25.06    52.24                                                      
 11 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                 51.63      52.34  
       24.85    52.34                                                      
 12 Wefel, Wallace E          15 MMST-CA                52.26      52.46  
       25.26    52.46                                                      
 13 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                51.59      52.56  
       25.09    52.56                                                      
 13 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA                 50.09      52.56  
       24.92    52.56                                                      
 15 Shim, Scott J             16 CCAQ-CA                52.14      52.70  
       25.57    52.70                                                      
 16 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                51.99      52.72  
       25.63    52.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA                50.41      52.81  
       25.33    52.81                                                      
 18 Upton, Steven L           16 CCAQ-CA                53.73      52.84  
       25.24    52.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Veron, Garrison M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     54.46      52.95  
       25.92    52.95                                                      
 20 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                 52.27      53.04  
       25.30    53.04                                                      
 21 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST-CA                 55.04      53.13  
       25.71    53.13                                                      
 22 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA                 51.79      53.18  
       25.63    53.18                                                      
 23 Rivers, Jacob R           16 TCC-CA                 57.03      53.28  
       25.39    53.28                                                      
 24 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                52.88      53.38  
       25.57    53.38                                                      
 25 Carnley, Brennan R        17 RIVR-CA                54.92      53.44  
       25.13    53.44                                                      
 26 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA                 54.35      53.61  
       26.08    53.61                                                      
 27 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA                 57.00      53.62  
       25.50    53.62                                                      
 28 Wong, Michael A           15 TCC-CA                 52.60      53.77  
       26.11    53.77                                                      
 29 Surian, Kyle D            16 TCC-CA                 53.76      53.86  
       25.26    53.86                                                      
 30 Ratkovich, Perry T        15 RIVR-CA                52.54      54.10  
       26.26    54.10                                                      
 31 Cuatok, Kaih R            17 MMST-CA                53.66      54.21  
       26.60    54.21                                                      
 32 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA                54.29      54.22  
       26.10    54.22                                                      
 33 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA                 53.37      54.56  
       26.29    54.56                                                      
 34 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.03      54.58  
       26.23    54.58                                                      
 35 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 PST-CA                 52.50      54.99  
       25.97    54.99                                                      
 36 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA                55.51      55.02  
       25.72    55.02                                                      
 37 Ratana, Jake C            16 PST-CA                 57.00      55.16  
       25.85    55.16                                                      
 38 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                55.24      55.30  
       26.66    55.30                                                      
 39 Doyle, Adam G             17 RAA-CA                 57.17      55.33  
       27.30    55.33                                                      
 40 Ladinez, Juan A           15 RAA-CA                 57.57      55.66  
       26.69    55.66                                                      
 41 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                 57.51      55.68  
       26.35    55.68                                                      
 41 Villela-Huerta, Eric      17 RIVR-CA                54.98      55.68  
       26.06    55.68                                                      
 43 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                54.59      55.82  
       27.02    55.82                                                      
 44 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.17      55.83  
       26.46    55.83                                                      
 45 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA-CA                 53.04      56.21  
       26.63    56.21                                                      
 46 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                54.37      56.64  
       27.36    56.64                                                      
 47 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                 57.12      56.81  
       27.45    56.81                                                      
 47 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA                 57.92      56.81  
       27.54    56.81                                                      
 49 Rogers, Lance A           17 PST-CA                 57.34      56.89  
       26.84    56.89                                                      
 50 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA                 56.61      57.11  
       26.42    57.11                                                      
 51 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                55.61      57.30  
       27.11    57.30                                                      
 52 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                56.47      57.52  
       28.24    57.52                                                      
 53 Evans, Wayne A            15 TMEC-CA                58.23      58.25  
       28.20    58.25                                                      
 54 Parker, Nathan C          17 IEAQ-CA                56.10      59.03  
       28.26    59.03                                                      
 55 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                59.68      59.07  
       28.20    59.07                                                      
 56 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA               1:00.47      59.83  
       28.99    59.83                                                      
 57 Hwang, Tony               18 FAC-CA                 59.78    1:01.27  
       29.50  1:01.27                                                      
 58 Hegardt, Jacob G          15 PST-CA               1:02.52    1:02.84  
       29.56  1:02.84                                                      
 59 Terski, Jagger R          15 MESA-CA              1:02.60    1:02.96  
       30.12  1:02.96                                                      
 60 Mendez, Issiah M          16 PST-CA               1:02.07    1:05.44  
       30.83  1:05.44                                                      
 -- Ariri, Will A             15 RAA-CA               1:00.37     X57.72  
       26.97    57.72                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jude B          16 UN-04-CA             1:44.86    1:42.73  
       23.83    49.38  1:16.11  1:42.73                                    
  2 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA               1:46.07    1:45.38  
       24.32    50.54  1:17.74  1:45.38                                    
  3 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               1:46.31    1:46.58  
       24.66    51.43  1:19.09  1:46.58                                    
  4 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              1:48.04    1:46.96  
       24.19    51.34  1:19.17  1:46.96                                    
  5 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA              1:48.02    1:47.80  
       24.78    51.48  1:19.55  1:47.80                                    
  6 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               1:48.68    1:48.82  
       25.27    52.62  1:21.08  1:48.82                                    
  7 Corley, Miles R           18 RST-CA               1:49.85    1:52.15  
       25.31    53.23  1:22.48  1:52.15                                    
  8 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA              1:48.41    1:54.72  
       23.93    51.31  1:22.96  1:54.72                                    
Consolations
  9 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              1:50.18    1:49.56  
       24.89    52.31  1:20.72  1:49.56                                    
 10 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA               1:51.66    1:51.37  
       25.47    53.67  1:23.07  1:51.37                                    
 11 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               1:51.81    1:51.63  
       26.11    54.60  1:23.45  1:51.63                                    
 12 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               1:50.83    1:51.73  
       25.31    53.48  1:22.60  1:51.73                                    
 13 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA               1:52.32    1:54.14  
       25.39    53.44  1:23.35  1:54.14                                    
 14 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:52.78    1:54.22  
       26.66    55.89  1:25.64  1:54.22                                    
 15 Topoleski, Jack R         18 RST-CA               1:52.54    1:54.25  
       25.73    54.43  1:24.24  1:54.25                                    
 16 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA              1:54.29    1:55.67  
       25.78    55.56  1:26.35  1:55.67                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jude B          16 UN-04-CA             1:44.35    1:44.86  
       24.00    50.04  1:17.23  1:44.86                                    
  2 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA               1:42.70    1:46.07  
       25.03    52.50  1:20.28  1:46.07                                    
  3 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               1:49.15    1:46.31  
       25.34    52.11  1:19.31  1:46.31                                    
  4 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA              1:46.12    1:48.02  
       25.60    53.41  1:21.41  1:48.02                                    
  5 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              1:42.88    1:48.04  
       24.75    52.37  1:20.47  1:48.04                                    
  6 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA              1:53.35    1:48.41  
       25.05    52.28  1:20.74  1:48.41                                    
  7 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               1:49.79    1:48.68  
       25.70    53.21  1:21.20  1:48.68                                    
  8 Corley, Miles R           18 RST-CA               1:49.12    1:49.85  
       25.13    52.44  1:21.26  1:49.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              1:46.69    1:50.18  
       25.20    52.62  1:21.34  1:50.18                                    
 10 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               1:49.43    1:50.83  
       25.75    53.99  1:22.90  1:50.83                                    
 11 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA               1:50.97    1:51.66  
       25.77    54.10  1:23.42  1:51.66                                    
 12 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               1:50.78    1:51.81  
       26.14    54.01  1:23.14  1:51.81                                    
 13 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA               1:48.63    1:52.32  
       26.23    54.50  1:23.61  1:52.32                                    
 14 Topoleski, Jack R         18 RST-CA               1:48.82    1:52.54  
       25.90    54.25  1:23.42  1:52.54                                    
 15 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:57.26    1:52.78  
       26.67    56.04  1:24.56  1:52.78                                    
 16 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              1:51.68    1:53.53  
       25.38    53.51  1:23.41  1:53.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA              1:49.66    1:54.29  
       24.91    53.45  1:23.82  1:54.29                                    
 18 Veron, Garrison M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:57.59    1:54.34  
       26.60    55.48  1:24.71  1:54.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA               1:52.34    1:54.87  
       26.64    55.88  1:25.93  1:54.87                                    
 20 Vargas, Bradley N         17 TCC-CA               1:56.43    1:55.68  
       26.19    55.13  1:25.12  1:55.68                                    
 21 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA              1:54.58    1:55.98  
       26.64    56.04  1:26.12  1:55.98                                    
 22 Davidson, Liam J          15 RIVR-CA              2:01.07    1:56.46  
       26.38    55.65  1:26.59  1:56.46                                    
 23 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA              2:03.11    1:56.47  
       26.73    56.04  1:25.93  1:56.47                                    
 24 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA               2:01.35    1:56.57  
       27.01    57.05  1:27.76  1:56.57                                    
 25 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA               2:01.52    1:56.77  
       26.20    55.68  1:26.23  1:56.77                                    
 26 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA-CA              1:53.95    1:56.78  
       26.23    55.43  1:25.92  1:56.78                                    
 27 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA-CA               1:51.21    1:57.41  
       26.73    56.82  1:27.21  1:57.41                                    
 28 Milligan, Ryan A          18 RIVR-CA              1:53.93    1:57.62  
       26.56    56.33  1:27.04  1:57.62                                    
 29 Wefel, Wallace E          15 MMST-CA              1:59.71    1:58.08  
       26.55    56.14  1:27.49  1:58.08                                    
 30 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA               1:57.82    1:58.33  
       27.76    58.35  1:28.75  1:58.33                                    
 31 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA               1:56.16    1:58.63  
       26.57    56.86  1:27.32  1:58.63                                    
 32 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA               1:57.13    1:59.19  
       26.71    56.34  1:27.65  1:59.19                                    
 33 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA               2:08.13    1:59.20  
       26.63    56.41  1:28.17  1:59.20                                    
 34 Frater, Leighton J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:59.61    1:59.32  
       26.79    57.16  1:28.05  1:59.32                                    
 35 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA               1:58.03    1:59.59  
       27.09    57.24  1:28.67  1:59.59                                    
 36 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA              2:00.46    1:59.69  
       27.93    57.81  1:29.25  1:59.69                                    
 37 Cuatok, Kaih R            17 MMST-CA              2:03.55    1:59.73  
       28.05    58.91  1:30.52  1:59.73                                    
 38 Ratkovich, Perry T        15 RIVR-CA              1:56.38    2:00.18  
       27.13    57.01  1:29.05  2:00.18                                    
 39 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA              2:05.50    2:02.44  
       27.02    57.74  1:30.43  2:02.44                                    
 40 Miller, Lucas M           15 MESA-CA              2:03.46    2:03.46  
       28.12    59.36  1:31.59  2:03.46                                    
 41 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA              2:07.04    2:03.56  
       28.19    59.92  1:31.58  2:03.56                                    
 42 Richardson, Devin M       15 PST-CA               2:03.42    2:03.68  
       29.10  1:00.66  1:32.94  2:03.68                                    
 43 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA              1:59.16    2:03.90  
       27.59    58.77  1:31.50  2:03.90                                    
 44 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA               2:00.68    2:04.14  
       28.72  1:00.27  1:32.41  2:04.14                                    
 45 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA               2:13.45    2:04.40  
       27.97    59.65  1:31.94  2:04.40                                    
 46 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA             1:56.07    2:04.74  
       27.01    58.19  1:31.45  2:04.74                                    
 47 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.16    2:04.83  
       28.59    59.91  1:32.23  2:04.83                                    
 48 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA               2:04.41    2:04.86  
       28.38    59.49  1:32.40  2:04.86                                    
 49 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA               2:14.57    2:05.45  
       27.12    58.24  2:05.45                                             
 50 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA              2:02.46    2:05.92  
       29.02  1:00.50  1:33.78  2:05.92                                    
 51 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA              2:04.42    2:07.11  
       29.12  1:01.43  1:34.48  2:07.11                                    
 52 Rogers, Lance A           17 PST-CA               2:07.91    2:08.11  
       26.43    57.59  1:32.04  2:08.11                                    
 53 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA               2:13.70    2:08.23  
       30.25  1:02.70  1:35.83  2:08.23                                    
 54 Evans, Wayne A            15 TMEC-CA              2:13.32    2:08.33  
       29.89  1:02.71  1:35.67  2:08.33                                    
 55 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron M   18 TCC-CA               2:10.76    2:10.28  
       28.83  1:02.78  1:37.06  2:10.28                                    
 56 Villela-Huerta, Eric      17 RIVR-CA              2:09.60    2:10.61  
       28.39  1:01.66  1:36.43  2:10.61                                    
 57 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA               2:06.52    2:12.01  
       28.49    59.95  1:34.77  2:12.01                                    
 58 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA              2:12.66    2:13.83  
       28.28  1:02.31  1:39.12  2:13.83                                    
 59 Kim, Dabin J              15 RST-CA               2:05.24    2:14.78  
       29.23  1:02.49  1:38.03  2:14.78                                    
 60 Hwang, Tony               18 FAC-CA               2:14.41    2:16.08  
       29.93  1:03.79  2:16.08                                             
 61 Parker, Nathan C          17 IEAQ-CA              2:10.58    2:17.22  
       29.68  1:03.70  1:40.66  2:17.22                                    
 62 Llausas, Brandon E        17 MESA-CA              2:18.20    2:19.93  
       29.17  1:03.94  1:42.04  2:19.93                                    
 63 Terski, Jagger R          15 MESA-CA              2:18.20    2:28.52  
       31.08  1:08.98  1:48.90  2:28.52                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA               4:52.84    4:46.06  
       25.98    54.55  1:24.05  1:53.53  2:23.02  2:52.43  3:21.79  3:50.37
     4:19.66  4:46.06                                                      
  2 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA              5:02.60    4:46.89  
       27.15    56.20  1:25.32  1:54.52  2:24.08  2:53.18  3:22.52  3:51.08
     4:20.02  4:46.89                                                      
  3 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA               4:47.75    4:56.51  
       26.73    56.13  1:25.84  1:55.84  2:26.17  2:56.22  3:26.39  3:56.74
     4:26.99  4:56.51                                                      
  4 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA               5:00.96    5:00.48  
       27.23    56.54  1:26.63  1:57.24  2:28.43  2:59.52  3:31.06  4:02.16
     4:31.97  5:00.48                                                      
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               4:51.99    5:00.73  
       27.26    57.63  1:28.40  1:59.14  2:29.61  3:00.09  3:30.59  4:01.39
     4:31.79  5:00.73                                                      
  6 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               4:57.55    5:02.94  
       27.30    57.29  1:27.96  1:58.53  2:29.34  3:00.69  3:31.93  4:03.14
     4:33.32  5:02.94                                                      
  7 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST-CA               4:47.82    5:03.02  
       26.87    56.69  1:27.22  1:58.09  2:29.19  3:00.02  3:30.88  4:01.74
     4:32.87  5:03.02                                                      
  8 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA-CA              5:16.13    5:10.89  
       28.63    59.97  1:31.81  2:03.79  2:35.42  3:06.80  3:38.47  4:10.13
     4:41.50  5:10.89                                                      
  9 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA              5:09.04    5:15.58  
       26.98    58.72  1:30.82  2:03.82  2:36.40  3:08.60  3:41.22  4:13.22
     4:44.25  5:15.58                                                      
 10 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA               5:01.06    5:15.61  
       27.98    58.08  1:29.21  2:00.55  2:32.49  3:05.11  3:37.83  4:10.67
     4:43.14  5:15.61                                                      
 11 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA               5:02.51    5:16.22  
       28.05    59.39  1:31.18  2:03.27  2:35.93  3:08.36  3:40.61  4:13.25
     4:45.34  5:16.22                                                      
 12 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA               5:12.72    5:17.81  
       28.68  1:00.75  1:33.35  2:05.61  2:38.28  3:10.57  3:42.69  4:15.15
     4:47.10  5:17.81                                                      
 13 Vargas, Bradley N         17 TCC-CA               5:33.50    5:19.27  
       27.68    59.05  1:31.24  2:03.59  2:35.44  3:07.60  3:39.97  4:13.30
     4:46.62  5:19.27                                                      
 14 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA              5:10.28    5:22.46  
       28.41    58.79  1:30.28  2:02.63  2:34.99  3:07.67  3:40.61  4:13.48
     4:48.19  5:22.46                                                      
 15 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA               5:29.77    5:23.02  
       29.13  1:00.76  1:32.94  2:06.02  2:39.42  3:12.33  3:46.60  5:23.02
 16 Richardson, Devin M       15 PST-CA               5:22.26    5:25.97  
       29.92  1:02.07  1:35.01  2:08.01  2:40.93  3:14.18  3:47.44  4:20.60
     4:54.20  5:25.97                                                      
 17 Surian, Kyle D            16 TCC-CA               5:28.75    5:30.89  
       28.60  1:00.98  1:35.12  2:08.69  2:41.96  3:15.37  3:49.34  4:24.24
     4:57.10  5:30.89                                                      
 18 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA              5:27.98    5:37.27  
       28.44  1:00.73  1:34.28  3:18.32                    3:53.57  4:29.31
     5:37.27                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              9:43.87   10:05.74  
       26.26    55.40  1:25.15  1:55.02  2:24.91  2:55.21  3:25.56  3:56.11
     4:26.76  4:57.35  5:28.20  5:59.06  6:30.14  7:01.28  7:32.31  8:02.89
     8:33.41  9:04.19  9:35.06 10:05.74                                    
  2 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA              10:10.60   10:08.83  
       27.07    56.57  1:26.49  1:56.86  2:27.45  2:58.24  3:28.94  3:59.71
     4:30.84  5:01.67  5:32.84  6:03.78  6:34.73 10:08.83                  
  3 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA              10:29.32   10:22.15  
       28.58    59.30  1:30.75  2:02.56  2:34.03  3:05.84  3:37.90  4:09.80
     4:41.57  5:13.35  5:44.76  6:17.06  6:48.20  7:18.98  7:50.14  8:19.98
     8:49.97  9:20.37  9:51.59 10:22.15                                    
  4 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA              10:30.38   10:25.64  
       27.29    57.10  1:27.58  1:58.61  2:29.63  3:00.84  3:32.49  4:04.21
     4:35.93  5:07.77  5:40.05  6:11.76  6:43.37  7:15.12  7:46.95  8:18.51
     8:51.07  9:23.40  9:54.91 10:25.64                                    
  5 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA-CA             10:53.36   10:44.16  
       29.72  1:01.82  1:34.23  2:06.42  2:38.55  3:11.23  3:43.15  4:16.09
     4:48.56  5:20.97  5:53.33  6:26.24  6:58.21  7:31.05  8:03.48  8:35.64
     9:08.55  9:41.98 10:14.04 10:44.16                                    
  6 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA              10:38.49   11:02.22  
       29.39  1:01.21  1:33.85  2:07.05  2:40.19  3:13.35  3:47.01  4:20.65
     4:54.51  5:28.46  6:01.63  6:34.64  7:08.26  7:41.84  8:15.81  8:49.50
     9:22.71  9:56.56 10:29.91 11:02.22                                    
  7 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA             11:39.84   11:53.29  
       30.50  1:04.15  1:38.95  2:14.40  2:50.08  3:25.95  4:02.18  4:38.34
     5:14.69  5:51.11  6:27.63  7:04.16  7:40.37  8:16.57  8:53.04  9:29.92
    10:06.08 10:42.10 11:18.42 11:53.29                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA              16:21.75   16:22.01  
       26.59    55.77  1:25.27  1:54.94  2:24.90  2:54.88  3:24.60  3:54.56
     4:24.60  4:54.52  5:24.21  5:54.73  6:24.71  6:54.34  7:24.34  7:54.57
     8:24.13  8:53.90  9:23.95  9:53.94 10:23.86 10:53.62 11:23.95 11:53.35
    12:22.80 12:52.33 13:22.89 13:52.70 14:22.77 14:52.67 15:22.87 15:52.68
    16:22.01
  2 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA              17:07.95   17:18.32  
       27.30    57.05  1:27.65  1:58.88  2:30.14  3:01.59  3:32.96  4:04.73
     4:36.53  5:08.14  5:40.07  6:11.60  6:43.24  7:15.05  7:46.76  8:18.54
     8:50.32  9:22.29  9:54.21 10:26.36 10:58.59 11:30.49 12:02.33 12:34.29
    13:06.24 13:38.23 14:10.18 14:42.09 15:14.14 15:45.54 16:16.90 16:47.90
    17:18.32
  3 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA              18:22.49   17:26.49  
       28.50  1:00.06  1:32.61  2:05.17  2:37.57  3:10.11  3:42.19  4:14.20
     4:46.50  5:18.57  5:50.81  6:22.74  6:54.48  7:26.63  7:58.89  8:31.62
     9:03.07  9:33.67 10:05.45 10:36.85 11:08.74 11:40.45 12:11.86 12:43.84
    13:15.63 13:47.54 14:19.33 14:50.88 15:22.64 15:54.44 16:25.94 16:57.55
    17:26.49
  4 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA             17:45.53   18:27.99  
       29.16    59.89  1:32.39  2:04.79  2:37.88  3:11.17  3:44.20  4:17.68
     4:51.58  5:25.61  5:58.25  6:32.52  7:06.70  7:40.72  8:14.34  8:47.79
     9:20.96  9:53.41 10:25.33 11:00.43 11:35.08 12:09.38 12:43.39 13:17.29
    13:51.61 14:26.35 15:01.03 15:35.92 16:10.33 16:45.35 17:18.88 17:53.52
    18:27.99
  5 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA-CA             18:49.97   18:46.00  
       30.51  1:04.61  1:38.81  2:12.85  2:46.69  3:21.14  3:55.68  4:30.09
     5:03.96  5:37.35  6:12.26  6:46.64  7:20.86  7:55.27  8:30.00  9:04.87
     9:38.84 10:12.89 10:46.98 11:21.67 11:55.44 12:29.98 13:04.41 13:39.36
    14:13.91 14:48.69 15:23.10 15:57.57 16:31.61 17:06.34 17:40.89 18:14.15
    18:46.00
  6 Miller, Lucas M           15 MESA-CA             19:42.84   19:11.57  
       30.08  1:03.25  1:38.13  2:12.81  2:47.71  3:22.98  3:58.29  4:33.12
     5:08.06  5:43.32  6:18.76  6:54.46  7:29.65  8:05.39  8:40.52  9:15.98
     9:50.97 10:26.56 11:03.17 11:40.38 12:16.77 12:51.77 13:27.39 14:02.50
    14:38.19 15:13.52 15:49.35 16:24.04 16:58.65 17:33.30 18:07.70 18:40.22
    19:11.57
  7 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA             18:10.10   19:29.01  
       29.93  1:02.35  1:36.32  2:10.65  2:46.56  3:21.59  3:57.02  4:33.01
     5:09.34  5:44.92  6:21.43  6:57.42  7:32.40  8:09.23  8:47.24  9:23.19
     9:58.92 10:36.70 11:10.88 11:46.68 12:22.43 12:58.31 13:33.99 14:09.81
    14:46.13 15:22.61 15:58.33 16:33.66 17:09.44 17:45.71 18:20.78 18:56.05
    19:29.01
  8 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA             19:00.44   19:32.28  
       30.34  1:03.45  1:37.66  2:12.91  2:48.26  3:23.45  3:59.65  4:34.81
     5:10.42  5:46.81  6:22.15  6:56.97  7:32.65  8:08.48  8:44.11  9:19.93
     9:55.87 10:32.61 11:09.35 12:21.05 12:56.16 13:31.88          14:08.23
    14:44.45 15:21.37 15:58.32 16:33.70 17:10.51          18:22.71 18:58.05
    19:32.28
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA                 54.99      52.93  
       26.04    52.93                                                      
  2 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA                54.55      53.90  
       25.80    53.90                                                      
  3 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA                 55.93      55.60  
       27.36    55.60                                                      
  4 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA                 56.00      56.07  
       27.09    56.07                                                      
  5 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                56.12      57.27  
       27.91    57.27                                                      
  6 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA                56.29      57.51  
       27.74    57.51                                                      
  7 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                 58.14      57.73  
       28.26    57.73                                                      
  8 Topoleski, Jack R         18 RST-CA                 57.15      58.63  
       28.40    58.63                                                      
Consolations
  9 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA                 59.01      59.02  
       29.19    59.02                                                      
 10 Corley, Miles R           18 RST-CA                 58.50      59.65  
       29.70    59.65                                                      
 11 Frater, Leighton J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.43    1:00.38  
       29.03  1:00.38                                                      
 12 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA              1:00.56    1:00.82  
       29.57  1:00.82                                                      
 13 Ratana, Jake C            16 PST-CA                 58.85    1:01.36  
       28.69  1:01.36                                                      
 14 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA              1:00.57    1:02.39  
       30.43  1:02.39                                                      
 15 Williams, Jude B          16 UN-04-CA             1:00.39    1:02.78  
       30.49  1:02.78                                                      
 16 Wefel, Wallace E          15 MMST-CA              1:00.15    1:02.98  
       30.07  1:02.98                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA                51.84      54.55  
       26.27    54.55                                                      
  2 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA                 56.45      54.99  
       27.03    54.99                                                      
  3 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA                 55.26      55.93  
       26.96    55.93                                                      
  4 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA                 52.76      56.00  
       27.51    56.00                                                      
  5 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                54.63      56.12  
       27.42    56.12                                                      
  6 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA                56.12      56.29  
       27.29    56.29                                                      
  7 Topoleski, Jack R         18 RST-CA                 54.60      57.15  
       27.89    57.15                                                      
  8 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA               1:01.29      58.14  
       27.78    58.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frater, Leighton J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.17      58.43  
       28.40    58.43                                                      
 10 Corley, Miles R           18 RST-CA                 57.63      58.50  
       29.08    58.50                                                      
 11 Ratana, Jake C            16 PST-CA               1:04.84      58.85  
       28.16    58.85                                                      
 12 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA                 59.83      59.01  
       29.03    59.01                                                      
 13 Wefel, Wallace E          15 MMST-CA              1:01.79    1:00.15  
       29.05  1:00.15                                                      
 14 Williams, Jude B          16 UN-04-CA             1:02.34    1:00.39  
       30.43  1:00.39                                                      
 15 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA              1:02.50    1:00.56  
       29.83  1:00.56                                                      
 16 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA              1:00.36    1:00.57  
       29.68  1:00.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA               1:04.02    1:01.05  
       29.88  1:01.05                                                      
 18 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA               1:03.48    1:01.17  
       29.57  1:01.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA              1:03.50    1:01.30  
       30.03  1:01.30                                                      
 20 McCombs, Ben L            16 RIVR-CA                58.00    1:01.49  
       28.78  1:01.49                                                      
 21 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA              1:00.11    1:01.50  
       29.93  1:01.50                                                      
 22 Vargas, Bradley N         17 TCC-CA               1:04.67    1:01.51  
       30.04  1:01.51                                                      
 23 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA-CA               1:00.80    1:01.57  
       30.18  1:01.57                                                      
 24 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA               1:00.53    1:02.23  
       30.05  1:02.23                                                      
 25 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA              1:01.91    1:02.50  
       30.81  1:02.50                                                      
 26 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA              1:02.13    1:02.51  
       30.02  1:02.51                                                      
 27 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.07    1:02.53  
       29.89  1:02.53                                                      
 28 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               1:00.68    1:02.61  
       30.83  1:02.61                                                      
 29 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA             1:01.27    1:02.63  
       30.21  1:02.63                                                      
 30 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA               1:05.14    1:02.73  
       30.60  1:02.73                                                      
 31 Shim, Scott J             16 CCAQ-CA              1:00.70    1:02.78  
       30.34  1:02.78                                                      
 32 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA               1:02.53    1:02.90  
       30.54  1:02.90                                                      
 33 Cuatok, Kaih R            17 MMST-CA              1:02.07    1:02.92  
       31.07  1:02.92                                                      
 34 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               1:07.63    1:04.22  
       31.64  1:04.22                                                      
 35 Rivers, Jacob R           16 TCC-CA               1:04.05    1:04.38  
       30.99  1:04.38                                                      
 36 Doyle, Adam G             17 RAA-CA               1:06.47    1:05.27  
       32.03  1:05.27                                                      
 37 Hunter, Evan O            18 RIVR-CA              1:04.97    1:05.55  
       31.53  1:05.55                                                      
 38 Carnley, Brennan R        17 RIVR-CA              1:08.33    1:05.63  
       31.47  1:05.63                                                      
 39 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA              1:06.26    1:05.80  
       32.01  1:05.80                                                      
 40 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA              1:05.17    1:06.40  
       32.28  1:06.40                                                      
 41 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA               1:14.06    1:07.21  
       32.65  1:07.21                                                      
 42 Rogers, Lance A           17 PST-CA               1:08.80    1:07.49  
       32.89  1:07.49                                                      
 43 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA              1:11.29    1:07.75  
       33.65  1:07.75                                                      
 44 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron M   18 TCC-CA               1:03.64    1:07.97  
       32.94  1:07.97                                                      
 45 Ariri, Will A             15 RAA-CA               1:06.55    1:08.13  
       32.26  1:08.13                                                      
 46 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA              1:06.80    1:08.52  
       34.31  1:08.52                                                      
 47 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA              1:07.79    1:09.08  
       32.86  1:09.08                                                      
 48 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA               1:10.09    1:09.18  
       34.42  1:09.18                                                      
 49 Nunez, Juan C             15 PST-CA               1:11.02    1:09.48  
       33.73  1:09.48                                                      
 50 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA               1:09.16    1:10.18  
       34.52  1:10.18                                                      
 51 Hsu, Ethan J              15 CCAQ-CA              1:11.55    1:10.41  
       33.64  1:10.41                                                      
 52 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA              1:08.74    1:10.77  
       34.82  1:10.77                                                      
 53 Miller, Alexei N          15 PST-CA               1:11.24    1:11.87  
       34.84  1:11.87                                                      
 54 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA               1:13.67    1:12.09  
       35.92  1:12.09                                                      
 55 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA              1:13.17    1:12.74  
       35.01  1:12.74                                                      
 56 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA              1:11.65    1:13.08  
       35.77  1:13.08                                                      
 57 Llausas, Brandon E        17 MESA-CA              1:11.98    1:13.10  
       34.86  1:13.10                                                      
 58 Hegardt, Jacob G          15 PST-CA               1:14.96    1:20.75  
       39.27  1:20.75                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               1:58.45    1:58.15  
       27.93    57.37  1:28.18  1:58.15                                    
  2 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA               2:02.40    2:02.12  
       28.75  1:00.09  1:31.87  2:02.12                                    
  3 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              2:03.22    2:02.46  
       28.85  1:00.38  1:32.47  2:02.46                                    
  4 Precie, Daniel L          17 RST-CA               2:02.36    2:05.37  
       30.20  1:01.89  1:34.07  2:05.37                                    
  5 Corley, Miles R           18 RST-CA               2:03.84    2:05.81  
       30.04  1:01.91  1:33.95  2:05.81                                    
  6 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA               2:06.14    2:06.96  
       29.52  1:01.32  1:34.31  2:06.96                                    
  7 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA               2:02.33    2:08.53  
       29.53  1:01.31  1:35.06  2:08.53                                    
 -- Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA-CA               2:02.59         DQ  
Consolations
  9 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.92    2:05.42  
       29.20  1:00.81  1:33.61  2:05.42                                    
 10 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA               2:07.92    2:08.32  
       31.12  1:03.24  1:36.03  2:08.32                                    
 11 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA               2:14.09    2:11.85  
       31.42  1:05.28  1:39.34  2:11.85                                    
 12 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA-CA              2:11.04    2:12.60  
       32.18  1:05.55  1:39.55  2:12.60                                    
 13 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA              2:12.10    2:14.22  
       31.72  1:05.03  1:39.51  2:14.22                                    
 14 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA               2:08.68    2:16.14  
       31.51  1:05.90  1:41.03  2:16.14                                    
 15 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA-CA              2:14.81    2:16.47  
       31.53  1:06.06  1:41.87  2:16.47                                    
 16 Richardson, Devin M       15 PST-CA               2:19.64    2:17.95  
       32.42  1:07.42  1:43.38  2:17.95                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               1:56.63    1:58.45  
       27.88    57.57  1:27.91  1:58.45                                    
  2 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA               1:55.35    2:02.33  
       29.68  1:02.26  2:02.33                                             
  3 Precie, Daniel L          17 RST-CA               2:01.34    2:02.36  
       29.28  1:00.56  1:31.54  2:02.36                                    
  4 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA               2:03.89    2:02.40  
       28.63    59.95  1:31.92  2:02.40                                    
  5 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA-CA               1:58.36    2:02.59  
       28.77  1:00.02  1:32.18  2:02.59                                    
  6 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              2:03.49    2:03.22  
       28.36    59.38  1:31.65  2:03.22                                    
  7 Corley, Miles R           18 RST-CA               2:00.14    2:03.84  
       29.66  1:01.36  1:33.19  2:03.84                                    
  8 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA               2:05.64    2:06.14  
       29.51  1:01.22  1:33.90  2:06.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.91    2:06.92  
       29.14  1:00.34  1:33.15  2:06.92                                    
 10 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA               2:08.41    2:07.92  
       31.09  1:03.51  1:36.27  2:07.92                                    
 11 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA               2:24.33    2:08.68  
       30.47  1:03.15  1:35.96  2:08.68                                    
 12 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA-CA              2:12.33    2:11.04  
       31.76  1:04.93  1:38.51  2:11.04                                    
 13 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA              2:10.86    2:12.10  
       31.17  1:04.38  1:38.04  2:12.10                                    
 14 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA              2:09.56    2:13.53  
       29.87  1:03.01  1:38.19  2:13.53                                    
 15 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA               2:14.96    2:14.09  
       31.43  1:05.68  1:40.43  2:14.09                                    
 16 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA-CA              2:19.78    2:14.81  
       32.03  1:06.55  1:41.02  2:14.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richardson, Devin M       15 PST-CA               2:19.37    2:19.64  
       33.00  1:08.33  1:44.37  2:19.64                                    
 18 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA             2:12.39    2:21.07  
       32.83  1:07.90  1:44.22  2:21.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huang, Warren F           15 TCC-CA               2:19.30    2:22.65  
       33.00  1:09.30  1:46.52  2:22.65                                    
 20 Hunter, Evan O            18 RIVR-CA              2:25.56    2:23.38  
       32.11  1:07.13  1:45.33  2:23.38                                    
 21 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA              2:26.19    2:27.97  
       32.69  1:09.90  1:49.11  2:27.97                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               1:03.25    1:02.19  
       29.90  1:02.19                                                      
  2 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA               1:02.39    1:02.57  
       29.78  1:02.57                                                      
  3 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA              1:02.54    1:03.02  
       29.53  1:03.02                                                      
  4 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.16    1:03.63  
       30.11  1:03.63                                                      
  5 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.75    1:04.87  
       30.42  1:04.87                                                      
  6 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               1:04.45    1:05.22  
       30.25  1:05.22                                                      
  7 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA               1:05.30    1:06.06  
       31.32  1:06.06                                                      
  8 Ladinez, Juan A           15 RAA-CA               1:04.69    1:06.62  
       30.94  1:06.62                                                      
Consolations
  9 Veron, Garrison M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.41    1:05.32  
       30.79  1:05.32                                                      
 10 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA              1:06.45    1:05.91  
       31.00  1:05.91                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 PST-CA               1:06.86    1:06.10  
       31.11  1:06.10                                                      
 12 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA               1:07.06    1:08.14  
       32.48  1:08.14                                                      
 13 Davidson, Liam J          15 RIVR-CA              1:07.73    1:08.91  
       32.07  1:08.91                                                      
 14 Vargas, Bradley N         17 TCC-CA               1:08.84    1:09.98  
       32.70  1:09.98                                                      
 15 Wefel, Wallace E          15 MMST-CA              1:08.48    1:10.86  
       32.99  1:10.86                                                      
 16 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA-CA              1:09.03    1:13.69  
       34.21  1:13.69                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA               1:00.96    1:02.39  
       29.63  1:02.39                                                      
  2 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA              1:03.90    1:02.54  
       29.56  1:02.54                                                      
  3 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               1:05.07    1:03.25  
       31.18  1:03.25                                                      
  4 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.58    1:04.16  
       30.57  1:04.16                                                      
  5 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               1:00.85    1:04.45  
       30.11  1:04.45                                                      
  6 Ladinez, Juan A           15 RAA-CA               1:06.45    1:04.69  
       30.39  1:04.69                                                      
  7 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.45    1:04.75  
       30.66  1:04.75                                                      
  8 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA               1:07.77    1:05.30  
       30.61  1:05.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veron, Garrison M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.05    1:05.41  
       30.52  1:05.41                                                      
 10 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA               1:01.23    1:05.56  
       31.16  1:05.56                                                      
 11 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA              1:03.61    1:05.63  
       31.01  1:05.63                                                      
 12 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA              1:05.78    1:06.45  
       31.35  1:06.45                                                      
 13 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 PST-CA               1:05.25    1:06.86  
       31.06  1:06.86                                                      
 14 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA               1:08.87    1:07.06  
       31.53  1:07.06                                                      
 15 Davidson, Liam J          15 RIVR-CA              1:08.45    1:07.73  
       31.45  1:07.73                                                      
 16 Wefel, Wallace E          15 MMST-CA              1:09.88    1:08.48  
       31.54  1:08.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vargas, Bradley N         17 TCC-CA               1:11.85    1:08.84  
       32.15  1:08.84                                                      
 18 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA-CA              1:13.91    1:09.03  
       32.57  1:09.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Jude B          16 UN-04-CA             1:10.46    1:09.04  
       32.99  1:09.04                                                      
 20 Shim, Scott J             16 CCAQ-CA              1:14.60    1:09.45  
       32.93  1:09.45                                                      
 21 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA              1:05.39    1:09.59  
       32.63  1:09.59                                                      
 22 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA               1:12.80    1:10.05  
       32.84  1:10.05                                                      
 23 Cuatok, Kaih R            17 MMST-CA              1:10.84    1:10.68  
       33.71  1:10.68                                                      
 24 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA              1:07.11    1:11.14  
       33.85  1:11.14                                                      
 25 Upton, Steven L           16 CCAQ-CA              1:15.21    1:11.36  
       33.64  1:11.36                                                      
 26 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA             1:06.66    1:11.40  
       33.30  1:11.40                                                      
 27 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA               1:21.57    1:11.70  
       33.31  1:11.70                                                      
 28 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA               1:15.31    1:12.83  
       34.15  1:12.83                                                      
 29 Hsu, Ethan J              15 CCAQ-CA              1:13.87    1:12.91  
       34.12  1:12.91                                                      
 30 Hwang, Tony               18 FAC-CA               1:17.77    1:14.02  
       35.82  1:14.02                                                      
 31 Parker, Nathan C          17 IEAQ-CA              1:11.82    1:14.11  
       34.18  1:14.11                                                      
 32 Lama, John E              17 IEAQ-CA              1:14.43    1:15.31  
       35.37  1:15.31                                                      
 33 Ratana, Jake C            16 PST-CA               1:13.94    1:15.64  
       35.22  1:15.64                                                      
 34 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RST-CA               1:21.54    1:18.67  
       36.45  1:18.67                                                      
 35 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA              1:21.30    1:19.46  
       37.55  1:19.46                                                      
 36 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA              1:20.03    1:19.50  
       37.53  1:19.50                                                      
 37 Terski, Jagger R          15 MESA-CA              1:22.70    1:21.91  
       38.34  1:21.91                                                      
 38 Gloria, Adrian C          17 RIVR-CA              1:22.70    1:24.95  
       40.07  1:24.95                                                      
 -- Ma, Albert Y              18 CHS-CA               1:17.90         DQ  
       36.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA              1:18.10         DQ  
       33.92       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               2:12.29    2:12.45  
       29.66  1:02.76  1:37.32  2:12.45                                    
  2 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              2:16.89    2:14.57  
       30.10  1:04.46  1:39.71  2:14.57                                    
  3 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               2:21.25    2:19.92  
       31.89  1:07.24  1:43.36  2:19.92                                    
  4 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA               2:22.76    2:20.54  
       31.17  1:06.37  1:43.07  2:20.54                                    
  5 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA              2:23.22    2:22.78  
       31.06  1:06.41  1:43.74  2:22.78                                    
  6 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA               2:21.07    2:23.20  
       33.27  1:09.55  1:46.48  2:23.20                                    
  7 Ladinez, Juan A           15 RAA-CA               2:23.32    2:24.08  
       30.96  1:07.27  1:45.39  2:24.08                                    
  8 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA               2:21.63    2:24.09  
       31.99  1:08.18  1:45.95  2:24.09                                    
Consolations
  9 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               2:25.02    2:23.53  
       33.83  1:12.28  1:48.24  2:23.53                                    
 10 Veron, Garrison M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.79    2:24.05  
       32.01  1:08.38  1:45.65  2:24.05                                    
 10 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA              2:25.63    2:24.05  
       32.18  1:08.91  1:46.61  2:24.05                                    
 12 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 PST-CA               2:32.06    2:27.52  
       32.29  1:09.33  1:47.94  2:27.52                                    
 13 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA              2:28.69    2:28.44  
       34.17  1:12.67  1:50.78  2:28.44                                    
 14 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA              2:30.99    2:32.93  
       33.68  1:12.62  1:53.30  2:32.93                                    
 15 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA             2:36.41    2:36.60  
       33.83  1:12.27  1:53.78  2:36.60                                    
 16 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA-CA              2:34.76    2:37.52  
       35.21  1:15.54  1:56.94  2:37.52                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               2:14.42    2:12.29  
       29.96  1:02.89  1:37.38  2:12.29                                    
  2 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              2:15.61    2:16.89  
       30.91  1:06.28  1:41.79  2:16.89                                    
  3 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA               2:32.20    2:21.07  
       32.75  1:08.74  1:45.47  2:21.07                                    
  4 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               2:16.78    2:21.25  
       31.61  1:07.62  1:44.49  2:21.25                                    
  5 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA               2:22.97    2:21.63  
       32.76  1:07.88  1:44.25  2:21.63                                    
  6 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA               2:14.70    2:22.76  
       32.56  1:08.87  1:45.71  2:22.76                                    
  7 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA              2:21.93    2:23.22  
       31.43  1:08.42  1:45.53  2:23.22                                    
  8 Ladinez, Juan A           15 RAA-CA               2:26.20    2:23.32  
       31.52  1:07.73  1:45.46  2:23.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA              2:32.17    2:24.42  
       31.89  1:09.19  1:47.09  2:24.42                                    
 10 Veron, Garrison M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:34.61    2:24.79  
       32.13  1:08.64  1:46.46  2:24.79                                    
 11 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               2:17.95    2:25.02  
              1:08.16  1:46.47  2:25.02                                    
 12 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA              2:23.13    2:25.63  
       32.56  1:09.24  1:47.18  2:25.63                                    
 13 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA              2:25.46    2:28.69  
       33.25  1:10.95  1:50.08  2:28.69                                    
 14 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA              2:26.11    2:30.99  
       34.39  1:11.82  1:51.93  2:30.99                                    
 15 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 PST-CA               2:24.81    2:32.06  
       33.01  1:11.10  1:51.45  2:32.06                                    
 16 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA-CA              2:40.42    2:34.76  
       34.70  1:14.17  1:54.37  2:34.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA             2:24.18    2:36.41  
       33.77  1:13.28  1:55.06  2:36.41                                    
 18 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA               2:45.86    2:38.36  
       35.63  1:15.63  1:56.78  2:38.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Llausas, Brandon E        17 MESA-CA              2:41.64    2:43.32  
       36.61  1:17.45  2:00.05  2:43.32                                    
 20 Hwang, Tony               18 FAC-CA               2:47.36    2:44.44  
       36.43  1:17.56  2:01.69  2:44.44                                    
 21 Kim, Dabin J              15 RST-CA               2:34.40    2:47.00  
       36.03  1:17.66  2:02.00  2:47.00                                    
 22 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA              2:44.25    2:51.84  
       36.39  1:18.95  2:04.54  2:51.84                                    
 23 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RST-CA               2:56.42    2:56.79  
       38.46  1:22.76  2:09.63  2:56.79                                    
 24 Ma, Albert Y              18 CHS-CA               2:52.63    3:02.94  
       40.55  1:27.36  2:15.10  3:02.94                                    
 -- Terski, Jagger R          15 MESA-CA              2:57.80         DQ  
       41.29  1:28.34  2:18.71       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA                 53.26      53.45  
       25.28    53.45                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA                55.80      54.79  
       25.83    54.79                                                      
  3 Weggeland, Jack C         18 RIVR-CA                55.68      55.03  
       26.08    55.03                                                      
  4 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                55.38      55.60  
       26.31    55.60                                                      
  5 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                 56.41      56.05  
       25.98    56.05                                                      
  6 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA                 56.68      56.11  
       26.15    56.11                                                      
  7 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA                 56.12      58.83  
       27.28    58.83                                                      
 -- Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                 55.85         DQ  
Consolations
  9 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                56.85      55.00  
       25.63    55.00                                                      
 10 Vargas, Bradley N         17 TCC-CA                 57.06      56.33  
       26.13    56.33                                                      
 11 McCombs, Ben L            16 RIVR-CA                57.88      57.61  
       25.87    57.61                                                      
 12 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                58.10      57.68  
       26.79    57.68                                                      
 13 Cuatok, Kaih R            17 MMST-CA                57.32      57.75  
       27.08    57.75                                                      
 14 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.25      58.07  
       26.79    58.07                                                      
 15 Wefel, Wallace E          15 MMST-CA                58.28    1:00.75  
       28.08  1:00.75                                                      
 16 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA-CA                57.93    1:02.18  
       29.09  1:02.18                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA                 55.01      53.26  
       24.97    53.26                                                      
  2 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                55.13      55.38  
       26.51    55.38                                                      
  3 Weggeland, Jack C         18 RIVR-CA                51.91      55.68  
       26.26    55.68                                                      
  4 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA                54.34      55.80  
       26.39    55.80                                                      
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                 54.13      55.85  
       25.68    55.85                                                      
  6 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA                 58.96      56.12  
       26.84    56.12                                                      
  7 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                 57.95      56.41  
       26.30    56.41                                                      
  8 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA                 56.23      56.68  
       26.23    56.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                52.36      56.85  
       26.18    56.85                                                      
 10 Vargas, Bradley N         17 TCC-CA                 58.05      57.06  
       26.21    57.06                                                      
 11 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.82      57.25  
       27.13    57.25                                                      
 12 Cuatok, Kaih R            17 MMST-CA                56.08      57.32  
       27.38    57.32                                                      
 13 McCombs, Ben L            16 RIVR-CA                59.80      57.88  
       26.35    57.88                                                      
 14 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA-CA                59.13      57.93  
       27.31    57.93                                                      
 15 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                59.45      58.10  
       27.34    58.10                                                      
 16 Wefel, Wallace E          15 MMST-CA              1:00.56      58.28  
       27.21    58.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                 58.58      58.31  
       26.54    58.31                                                      
 18 Surian, Kyle D            16 TCC-CA                 56.12      58.58  
       26.66    58.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                58.81      58.62  
       27.61    58.62                                                      
 20 Veron, Garrison M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.89      59.12  
       26.69    59.12                                                      
 21 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA               1:00.10      59.20  
       28.03    59.20                                                      
 22 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                58.06      59.23  
       28.03    59.23                                                      
 22 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA                59.41      59.23  
       28.02    59.23                                                      
 24 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                59.52      59.93  
       28.00    59.93                                                      
 25 Corley, Miles R           18 RST-CA               1:00.16    1:00.10  
       27.79  1:00.10                                                      
 26 Wong, Michael A           15 TCC-CA                 58.33    1:00.11  
       27.88  1:00.11                                                      
 27 Carnley, Brennan R        17 RIVR-CA              1:00.53    1:00.17  
       27.46  1:00.17                                                      
 28 Lama, John E              17 IEAQ-CA              1:00.04    1:00.45  
       27.44  1:00.45                                                      
 29 Upton, Steven L           16 CCAQ-CA              1:06.25    1:00.64  
       28.57  1:00.64                                                      
 30 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA-CA                 59.12    1:01.40  
       28.51  1:01.40                                                      
 31 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA              1:02.10    1:01.47  
       28.38  1:01.47                                                      
 32 Huang, Warren F           15 TCC-CA               1:00.22    1:01.64  
       28.99  1:01.64                                                      
 33 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA               1:01.12    1:01.69  
       28.90  1:01.69                                                      
 34 Hsu, Ethan J              15 CCAQ-CA              1:05.88    1:02.55  
       28.51  1:02.55                                                      
 35 Rogers, Lance A           17 PST-CA               1:06.10    1:02.98  
       28.94  1:02.98                                                      
 36 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA              1:03.67    1:03.06  
       29.52  1:03.06                                                      
 37 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 PST-CA               1:04.01    1:03.55  
       28.53  1:03.55                                                      
 38 Doyle, Adam G             17 RAA-CA               1:05.46    1:03.67  
       29.24  1:03.67                                                      
 39 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA              1:05.25    1:03.83  
       29.38  1:03.83                                                      
 40 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA              1:03.79    1:03.86  
       29.57  1:03.86                                                      
 41 Richardson, Devin M       15 PST-CA               1:03.51    1:03.88  
       30.00  1:03.88                                                      
 42 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.01    1:04.18  
       29.79  1:04.18                                                      
 43 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA               1:06.29    1:05.08  
       30.42  1:05.08                                                      
 44 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA              1:07.21    1:06.20  
       30.61  1:06.20                                                      
 45 Villela-Huerta, Eric      17 RIVR-CA              1:05.74    1:06.95  
       29.08  1:06.95                                                      
 46 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA               1:09.98    1:09.34  
       28.61  1:09.34                                                      
 -- Miller, Lucas M           15 MESA-CA              1:03.02   X1:03.67  
       29.20  1:03.67                                                      
 -- Evans, Wayne A            15 TMEC-CA              1:08.39         DQ  
       31.54       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              1:58.56    1:58.09  
       26.08    55.71  1:26.66  1:58.09                                    
  2 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA               1:59.69    2:00.49  
       26.13    56.30  1:27.81  2:00.49                                    
  3 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               1:59.95    2:02.94  
       26.89    58.42  1:30.46  2:02.94                                    
  4 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:04.48    2:04.75  
       27.62    58.96  1:31.33  2:04.75                                    
  5 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA              2:05.79    2:08.99  
       28.51  1:00.51  1:34.63  2:08.99                                    
  6 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA              2:08.59    2:09.94  
       29.07  1:01.74  1:35.94  2:09.94                                    
  7 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA              2:06.19    2:12.54  
       28.02  1:01.61  1:36.75  2:12.54                                    
  8 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA               2:06.69    2:13.86  
       29.39  1:03.31  1:38.37  2:13.86                                    
Consolations
  9 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA-CA              2:10.96    2:12.65  
       30.20  1:03.56  1:38.12  2:12.65                                    
 10 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA               2:14.60    2:15.25  
       30.76  1:05.35  1:40.44  2:15.25                                    
 11 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA              2:20.38    2:15.61  
       28.92  1:03.26  1:38.92  2:15.61                                    
 12 Richardson, Devin M       15 PST-CA               2:18.74    2:17.48  
       30.28  1:04.74  1:40.50  2:17.48                                    
 13 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA              2:21.07    2:21.35  
       29.83  1:05.06  1:43.12  2:21.35                                    
 14 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA-CA              2:26.13    2:31.53  
       30.61  1:08.49  1:49.45  2:31.53                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              1:57.07    1:58.56  
       26.44    56.00  1:26.72  1:58.56                                    
  2 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA               2:07.35    1:59.69  
       26.76    57.42  1:29.39  1:59.69                                    
  3 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               2:00.86    1:59.95  
       26.43    56.83  1:28.04  1:59.95                                    
  4 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.78    2:04.48  
       28.27    59.97  1:31.55  2:04.48                                    
  5 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA              2:08.33    2:05.79  
       28.62  1:00.28  1:32.66  2:05.79                                    
  6 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA              2:00.04    2:06.19  
       27.24    59.82  1:33.11  2:06.19                                    
  7 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA               2:11.57    2:06.69  
       28.84  1:01.59  1:33.61  2:06.69                                    
  8 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA              2:09.67    2:08.59  
       29.14  1:02.57  1:35.43  2:08.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA              2:08.83    2:09.87  
       27.81  1:00.06  1:34.41  2:09.87                                    
 10 Rivers, Cooper J          15 MESA-CA              2:11.61    2:10.96  
       30.16  1:03.74  1:37.80  2:10.96                                    
 11 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA               2:18.65    2:14.60  
       30.31  1:04.67  1:39.48  2:14.60                                    
 12 Richardson, Devin M       15 PST-CA               2:22.12    2:18.74  
       30.07  1:06.41  1:42.23  2:18.74                                    
 13 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA              2:10.69    2:20.38  
       29.89  1:04.75  1:42.20  2:20.38                                    
 14 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA              2:13.25    2:21.07  
       30.15  1:06.27  1:43.19  2:21.07                                    
 15 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA-CA              2:34.40    2:26.13  
       30.93  1:08.10  1:47.02  2:26.13                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               2:01.10    1:58.23  
       25.67    55.90  1:31.40  1:58.23                                    
  2 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              1:59.84    2:00.65  
       25.41    56.20  1:32.28  2:00.65                                    
  3 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               2:00.53    2:01.05  
       26.98    58.28  1:33.43  2:01.05                                    
  4 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA              2:01.80    2:01.78  
       26.94    57.90  1:34.11  2:01.78                                    
  5 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              2:03.45    2:01.84  
       26.72    57.45  1:32.86  2:01.84                                    
  6 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA               2:05.81    2:04.69  
       26.62    57.32  1:36.41  2:04.69                                    
  7 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA               2:05.48    2:08.63  
       27.92    59.76  1:37.66  2:08.63                                    
  8 Williams, Jude B          16 UN-04-CA             2:04.81    2:08.78  
       28.41  1:02.18  1:40.65  2:08.78                                    
Consolations
  9 Precie, Daniel L          17 RST-CA               2:11.51    2:03.00  
       26.81    57.80  1:34.14  2:03.00                                    
 10 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              2:09.38    2:06.18  
       26.06    59.09  1:36.74  2:06.18                                    
 11 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               2:10.00    2:06.49  
       27.31  1:01.53  1:37.81  2:06.49                                    
 12 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               2:09.21    2:09.60  
       27.99  1:02.48  1:40.54  2:09.60                                    
 13 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA               2:09.88    2:10.09  
       28.63  1:02.36  1:39.99  2:10.09                                    
 14 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               2:09.26    2:11.75  
       28.04  1:02.93  1:41.33  2:11.75                                    
 15 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA               2:09.60    2:11.81  
       28.45  1:03.40  1:42.46  2:11.81                                    
 16 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA-CA               2:11.28    2:15.74  
       28.38  1:04.42  1:45.83  2:15.74                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              1:56.00    1:59.84  
       25.14    55.88  1:31.35  1:59.84                                    
  2 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               2:01.70    2:00.53  
       27.31    58.80  1:33.26  2:00.53                                    
  3 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               2:00.58    2:01.10  
       25.84    56.49  1:33.36  2:01.10                                    
  4 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA              1:58.44    2:01.80  
       26.92    57.37  1:33.63  2:01.80                                    
  5 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              1:59.21    2:03.45  
       26.90    57.76  1:33.77  2:03.45                                    
  6 Williams, Jude B          16 UN-04-CA             2:07.65    2:04.81  
       28.10  1:00.43  1:37.55  2:04.81                                    
  7 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA               1:56.71    2:05.48  
       27.61    58.97  1:35.97  2:05.48                                    
  8 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA               2:01.98    2:05.81  
       27.10    58.06  1:36.65  2:05.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA               2:01.62    2:07.16  
       27.36  1:01.60  1:37.60  2:07.16                                    
 10 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST-CA               2:10.47    2:07.57  
       26.94  1:00.05  1:37.77  2:07.57                                    
 11 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA              2:10.79    2:09.09  
       28.56  1:01.90  1:39.37  2:09.09                                    
 12 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               2:09.49    2:09.21  
       27.95  1:02.66  1:40.83  2:09.21                                    
 13 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               2:08.60    2:09.26  
       27.37  1:02.84  1:39.73  2:09.26                                    
 14 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              2:08.18    2:09.38  
       26.75  1:01.24  1:40.49  2:09.38                                    
 15 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA               2:10.97    2:09.60  
       27.44  1:01.85  1:39.73  2:09.60                                    
 16 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA               2:23.16    2:09.88  
       28.52  1:02.99  1:38.91  2:09.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               2:06.01    2:10.00  
       27.83  1:03.14  1:40.88  2:10.00                                    
 18 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA-CA               2:15.88    2:11.28  
       28.00  1:03.41  1:42.46  2:11.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Precie, Daniel L          17 RST-CA               2:02.34    2:11.51  
       27.97    59.97  1:40.61  2:11.51                                    
 20 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA              2:09.07    2:11.80  
       28.26  1:01.36  1:41.72  2:11.80                                    
 21 Shim, Scott J             16 CCAQ-CA              2:13.93    2:14.51  
       29.61  1:03.42  1:43.74  2:14.51                                    
 22 Wong, Michael A           15 TCC-CA               2:11.80    2:15.55  
       28.51  1:04.02  1:45.15  2:15.55                                    
 23 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA               2:15.88    2:15.80  
       29.27  1:02.63  1:46.30  2:15.80                                    
 24 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.82    2:16.47  
       29.91  1:04.20  1:45.41  2:16.47                                    
 25 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA              2:12.31    2:17.35  
       30.32  1:06.55  1:46.04  2:17.35                                    
 26 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA              2:12.69    2:17.93  
       29.11  1:06.01  1:45.44  2:17.93                                    
 27 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA             2:12.14    2:18.34  
       29.45  1:05.11  1:46.20  2:18.34                                    
 28 Huang, Warren F           15 TCC-CA               2:18.90    2:19.83  
       30.29  1:04.43  1:49.78  2:19.83                                    
 29 Rivers, Jacob R           16 TCC-CA               2:22.57    2:20.17  
       30.16  1:05.01  1:48.75  2:20.17                                    
 30 Miller, Lucas M           15 MESA-CA              2:24.28    2:21.27  
       29.71  1:06.07  1:50.40  2:21.27                                    
 31 Hsu, Ethan J              15 CCAQ-CA              2:28.01    2:23.33  
       29.85  1:07.28  1:49.36  2:23.33                                    
 32 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA              2:32.48    2:25.12  
       28.72  1:07.56  1:53.23  2:25.12                                    
 33 Evans, Wayne A            15 TMEC-CA              2:29.96    2:25.92  
       31.89  1:10.15  1:53.04  2:25.92                                    
 34 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA              2:26.19    2:26.39  
       30.55  1:08.42  1:53.83  2:26.39                                    
 35 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA              2:24.01    2:27.97  
       28.77  1:05.54  1:51.47  2:27.97                                    
 36 Hwang, Tony               18 FAC-CA               2:33.73    2:29.62  
       31.77  1:13.14  1:55.95  2:29.62                                    
 37 Terski, Jagger R          15 MESA-CA              2:34.70    2:41.19  
       35.04  1:16.33  2:03.68  2:41.19                                    
 -- De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.89         DQ  
       26.86    58.69  1:35.36       DQ                                    
 -- Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA              2:05.76         DQ  
       27.42  1:01.08  1:44.51       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               4:14.55    4:11.21  
       26.92    58.09  1:30.69  2:02.55  2:37.81  3:12.83  3:42.69  4:11.21
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              4:25.47    4:20.17  
       26.22    56.06  1:29.70  2:03.77  2:41.54  3:20.17  3:50.13  4:20.17
  3 Williams, Jude B          16 UN-04-CA             4:29.76    4:22.81  
       28.65  1:01.40  1:36.33  2:10.03  2:47.98  3:26.84  3:55.18  4:22.81
  4 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              4:16.01    4:23.19  
       27.42    58.99  1:32.76  2:06.48  2:43.25  3:20.63  3:52.17  4:23.19
  5 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               4:29.10    4:24.09  
       27.87    59.88  1:35.71  2:11.85  2:48.18  3:25.83  3:55.21  4:24.09
  6 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               4:25.33    4:24.61  
       28.00    59.37  1:34.51  2:09.20  2:47.76  3:24.95  3:55.24  4:24.61
  7 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:20.74    4:27.92  
       28.09  1:00.10  1:35.51  2:10.94  2:48.09  3:26.97  3:57.74  4:27.92
  8 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA               4:37.13    4:28.68  
       27.31    58.87  1:32.75  2:05.62  2:46.26  3:26.92  3:58.29  4:28.68
  9 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST-CA               4:33.96    4:30.58  
       27.74  1:00.73  1:37.20  2:13.32  2:51.72  3:31.08  4:01.25  4:30.58
 10 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA              4:35.35    4:39.02  
       27.40    59.80  1:37.47  2:14.13  2:54.96  3:36.83  4:08.00  4:39.02
 11 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA               4:40.16    4:39.74  
       28.73  1:01.34  1:38.26  2:14.37  2:57.18  3:38.33  4:09.83  4:39.74
 12 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA              4:33.97    4:40.31  
       29.64  1:04.31  1:39.36  2:13.93  2:56.42  3:39.23  4:09.52  4:40.31
 13 Scarano, Mathias          18 RAA-CA               4:46.77    4:42.21  
       29.34  1:04.11  1:41.11  2:17.75  3:00.09  3:40.99  4:12.47  4:42.21
 14 Swenke, Ethan T           15 MESA-CA              5:01.20    4:52.56  
       30.43  1:06.76  1:44.09  2:20.79  3:05.54  3:49.15  4:21.82  4:52.56
 15 Richardson, Devin M       15 PST-CA               4:56.00    4:52.84  
       29.87  1:04.92  1:42.03  2:18.24  3:02.33  3:46.25  4:20.03  4:52.84
 -- Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 PST-CA               4:56.49         DQ  
       29.77  1:06.32  1:44.97  2:22.84  3:05.09  3:48.01  4:22.65       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:27.47    1:28.27  
     1) Wolf, Ben J 16                  2) Thelwell, Zach J 18            
     3) Mojica, Aidan 17                4) Hassen, Yousef K 16            
       21.71    43.51  1:06.40  1:28.27                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:28.05    1:30.05  
     1) Hartwell, Adam J 16             2) Louviere, Henderson T 16       
     3) Wilson, Aidan J 15              4) Williams, Eli M 17             
       23.65    45.68  1:08.65  1:30.05                                    
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:32.72    1:34.27  
     1) Bletcher, Eric R 17             2) Amith, Zain 15                 
     3) Vargas, Bradley N 17            4) Dinarte, Marco A 15            
       23.49    47.33  1:10.58  1:34.27                                    
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         1:38.07    1:34.51  
     1) Meyer, Christian R 17           2) Meyer, Cody A 15               
     3) Wood, Robert A 16               4) Sanchez, Tenoch A 16           
       23.82    46.51  1:10.77  1:34.51                                    
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            1:35.48    1:37.05  
     1) Ladinez, Juan A 15              2) Delizo, Jacob M 16             
     3) Scarano, Mathias 18             4) Worthington, Mason J 15        
       24.75    48.30  1:13.86  1:37.05                                    
  6 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         1:42.82    1:39.70  
     1) Rogers, Lance A 17              2) Ratana, Jake C 16              
     3) Gutierrez, Conner J 15          4) Gutierrez, Anthony J 15        
       25.15    49.99  1:15.26  1:39.70                                    
  7 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:40.60    1:40.44  
     1) Rodriguez, Kobe K 16            2) Arias, Joshua T 15             
     3) Galvan, Michael A 15            4) Brunett, Dylan C 15            
       24.57    50.53  1:16.93  1:40.44                                    
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    1:38.17    1:41.72  
     1) Swenke, Ethan T 15              2) Rivers, Jacob J 16             
     3) Rivers, Cooper J 15             4) Aguilar, Francisco I 15        
       24.08    50.66  1:15.48  1:41.72                                    
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                 NT    1:43.88  
     1) Doyle, Adam G 17                2) Sovine, Coen N 16              
     3) Vega, Brandon 15                4) Ariri, Will A 15               
       25.58    52.09  1:17.34  1:43.88                                    
 -- Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        1:33.91         DQ  
     1) Pry, Daniel J 17                2) Corley, Miles R 18             
     3) Wingo, Cade J 15                4) Topoleski, Jack R 18           
       25.23    49.19  1:13.35       DQ                                    
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'C'                         1:52.87         DQ  
     1) Miller, Alexei N 15             2) Richardson, Devin M 15         
     3) Mendez, Issiah M 16             4) Nunez, Juan C 15               
       26.82    52.87  1:22.86       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:38.88    1:43.50  
     1) Thelwell, Zach J 18             2) Worthington, Mason J 15        
     3) Scarano, Mathias 18             4) Hassen, Yousef K 16            
       26.22    55.56  1:21.35  1:43.50                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                         NT    1:46.08  
     1) Hartwell, Adam J 16             2) Wilson, Aidan J 15             
     3) Rivers, Jacob J 16              4) Swenke, Ethan T 15             
       27.55    56.14  1:21.82  1:46.08                                    
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT    1:46.65  
     1) Corley, Miles R 18              2) Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred E 15  
     3) Pry, Daniel J 17                4) Precie, Daniel L 17            
       27.75    58.69  1:24.03  1:46.65                                    
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                              NT    1:46.81  
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony J 15         2) Meyer, Christian R 17          
     3) Meyer, Cody A 15                4) Sanchez, Tenoch A 16           
       28.44    57.94  1:22.45  1:46.81                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:53.00    1:47.38  
     1) Wong, Michael A 15              2) Dinarte, Marco A 15            
     3) Lomeli, Joshua 17               4) Bletcher, Eric R 17            
       28.97    59.69  1:24.55  1:47.38                                    
  6 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                         NT    1:49.93  
     1) Luna, Jordan T 16               2) Simonton, Joe L 17             
     3) Bonadiman, Preston E 16         4) Lama, John E 17                
       30.54    59.58  1:26.51  1:49.93                                    
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                             NT    1:51.09  
     1) Vargas, Bradley N 17            2) Huang, Warren F 15             
     3) Surian, Kyle D 16               4) Rivers, Jacob R 16             
       30.37  1:01.54  1:27.32  1:51.09                                    
  8 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:52.10  
     1) Brunett, Dylan C 15             2) Galvan, Michael A 15           
     3) Arias, Joshua T 15              4) Rodriguez, Kobe K 16           
       27.97    58.32  1:27.79  1:52.10                                    
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            1:42.77    1:53.76  
     1) Ariri, Will A 15                2) Ladinez, Juan A 15             
     3) Doyle, Adam G 17                4) Vega, Brandon 15               
       30.92  1:00.19  1:28.74  1:53.76                                    
 10 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                              NT    1:54.65  
     1) Gutierrez, Conner J 15          2) Ratana, Jake C 16              
     3) Richardson, Devin M 15          4) Wood, Robert A 16              
       28.94  1:02.39  1:30.99  1:54.65                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Delaney, Cormac 15              2) Aguilar, Francisco I 15        
     3) Miller, Lucas M 15              4) Rivers, Cooper J 15            
       30.82  1:04.96  1:33.95       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA                    NT      33.25  
  2 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                   NT      38.04  
  3 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 MESA-CA                   NT      47.97