PDSC BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

PDSC BRW SC Meet
10/11/2019 - 10/13/2019
Palm Desert, CA USA
Updated: 10/14/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Palm Desert Swim Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/13/2019 11:57 PM
                 2019 CA PDSC BRW SC Meet, Sanction #: S19-287                 
                           PDSC Wild West Swim Rodeo                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Emma              7 FAC-CA                           19.53  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Maloof, Jessica            8 YST-CA                           19.29  
  2 Benggon, Eliana            8 RAA-CA                           20.02  
  3 Ghostine, Megan            8 PASS-CA                          20.87  
  4 Gonzalez, Kayla            8 OTTR-CA                          22.99  
  5 Marsyla, Emily             8 PASS-CA                          23.50  
  6 Vasquez, Isabel            8 PASS-CA                          24.11  
  7 Ghostine, Mackenzie        7 PASS-CA                          24.65  
  8 Rowe, Pammie               7 OTTR-CA                          25.60  
  9 Xu, Chloe                  7 PDSC-CA                          27.66  
 10 Johnson, Athena            6 OTTR-CA                          30.45  
 11 Alcantar, Alexis           8 OTTR-CA                          31.60  
 12 Bradford, Kate             7 DSRT-CA                          34.22  
 13 Smith, Maya                5 PDSC-CA                          35.83  
 14 Maloof, Kendall            5 YST-CA                           37.51  
 15 Rowe, Madelyn              5 OTTR-CA                          57.97  
 16 Cello, Avery               5 MVAQ-CA                        1:11.26  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea       8 STAR-CA                          38.94  
RED - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Kate            7 RAA-CA                           38.62  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Kate            7 RAA-CA                         1:41.07  
       45.43                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornejo, Emma              7 FAC-CA                           26.14  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Maloof, Jessica            8 YST-CA                           22.77  
  2 Gonzalez, Kayla            8 OTTR-CA                          25.45  
  3 Benggon, Eliana            8 RAA-CA                           26.13  
  4 Vasquez, Isabel            8 PASS-CA                          26.63  
  5 Marsyla, Emily             8 PASS-CA                          27.23  
  6 Ghostine, Megan            8 PASS-CA                          27.55  
  7 Ghostine, Mackenzie        7 PASS-CA                          29.53  
  8 Xu, Chloe                  7 PDSC-CA                          30.56  
  9 Johnson, Athena            6 OTTR-CA                          31.26  
 10 Alcantar, Alexis           8 OTTR-CA                          33.09  
 11 Smith, Maya                5 PDSC-CA                          36.89  
 12 Rowe, Madelyn              5 OTTR-CA                          38.78  
 13 Bradford, Kate             7 DSRT-CA                          41.31  
 14 Maloof, Kendall            5 YST-CA                           46.31  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsyla, Emily             8 PASS-CA                          29.04  
  2 Rubin, Lily                8 HVDA-CA                          30.57  
  3 Belan, Lexie               8 FAC-CA                           31.21  
  4 Cornejo, Emma              7 FAC-CA                           34.08  
  5 Sanchez, Zosia             7 PDSC-CA                          43.40  
  6 Bradford, Kate             7 DSRT-CA                          50.32  
 -- Smith, Maya                5 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Xu, Chloe                  7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Farmer, Keira              5 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Maloof, Jessica            8 YST-CA                           57.75  
 -- Goldstein, Kate            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea       8 STAR-CA                          20.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Emma              7 FAC-CA                           22.63  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rubin, Lily                8 HVDA-CA                          27.99  
  2 Belan, Lexie               8 FAC-CA                           28.03  
  3 Marsyla, Emily             8 PASS-CA                          35.50  
  4 Sanchez, Zosia             7 PDSC-CA                          38.73  
  5 Bradford, Kate             7 DSRT-CA                          44.12  
 -- Xu, Chloe                  7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Smith, Maya                5 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea       8 STAR-CA                        1:48.92  
       49.29                                                               
  2 Rubin, Lily                8 HVDA-CA                        2:06.10  
     1:02.83                                                               
 -- Goldstein, Kate            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       53.06                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                          28.31  
  2 Paul, Gabriella           10 UN-01-CA                         28.91  
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                           30.05  
  4 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          30.57  
  5 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA                          30.95  
  6 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                           31.20  
  7 Anstie-Carson, Zoey       10 RAA-CA                           34.19  
  8 Smith, Lilyanna            9 PDSC-CA                          34.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Maddison            9 RST-CA                           34.47  
  2 Hu, Kami                   9 BLUE-CA                          35.09  
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           36.83  
  4 Flores, Madison           10 HVDA-CA                          37.59  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Reed, Chazzerria          10 DSRT-CA                          35.06  
  2 Andersen, Abigail         10 RST-CA                           35.40  
  3 Kolb, Emma                 9 RAA-CA                           36.17  
  4 Quevedo, Lily             10 PDSC-CA                          36.38  
  5 Licano, Skyla             10 FAC-CA                           37.05  
  6 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                          37.37  
  7 Hellenga, Eva             10 PDSC-CA                          37.48  
  8 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                           37.54  
  9 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                           37.85  
 10 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                          37.93  
 11 Richardson, Leah           9 PDSC-CA                          38.35  
 12 Scholefield, Charlotte     9 JET-CA                           38.37  
 13 Lee, Kelsey               10 PDSC-CA                          39.02  
 14 Flores, Natalie            8 HVDA-CA                          39.11  
 15 Cristea, Sophia            9 HVDA-CA                          39.16  
 16 Hankins, Caitlyn           9 STAR-CA                          39.45  
 17 Alderman, Anastasia        9 DSRT-CA                          39.78  
 18 Pleiss, Mallory           10 RST-CA                           40.85  
 19 Jeong, Sarah              10 PDSC-CA                          40.93  
 20 Potencion, Mia             9 PASS-CA                          41.73  
 21 Martinez Reyes, Gaby      10 PDSC-CA                          41.78  
 22 Elliott, River            10 HVDA-CA                          41.89  
 23 Somogyi, Kiki             10 PDSC-CA                          42.02  
 23 Stacks, Sofia              8 YST-CA                           42.02  
 25 Martinez, Layla           10 CROC-CA                          42.14  
 26 Paul, Addy                 9 RST-CA                           42.23  
 27 Cramer, Alex               8 DSRT-CA                          42.46  
 28 Lara, Adalynn              9 PASS-CA                          42.57  
 29 Martinez, Elaine          10 HVDA-CA                          43.16  
 30 Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                          43.53  
 31 Maust, Paola               9 DSRT-CA                          44.37  
 32 Mendoza, Mariah           10 PASS-CA                          44.41  
 33 Maust, Briana              9 DSRT-CA                          44.42  
 34 Beyronneau, Rosalinde     10 OTTR-CA                          44.59  
 35 Munlyn, Lauren             9 DSRT-CA                          45.01  
 36 Bradford, Jillian          9 DSRT-CA                          45.98  
 37 Tapp, Micaela              7 PDSC-CA                          46.59  
 38 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                          46.61  
 39 Privitt, Kendra           10 YST-CA                           46.84  
 40 Garrett, Haley             8 RAA-CA                           47.58  
 41 Rogers, Anna              10 PASS-CA                          50.29  
 42 Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                          50.95  
 43 Heng, Bethanny             8 PDSC-CA                          51.18  
 44 Rickard, Kalei             8 PDSC-CA                          51.60  
 45 Villanueva, Elyssa         8 FAC-CA                           51.71  
 46 Del Rincon, Nevaeh        10 RAA-CA                           51.94  
 47 Knapp, Irie                9 DSRT-CA                          54.16  
 48 De Ryk, Grace             10 FAC-CA                           54.82  
 49 Unterein, Kaiya            8 PDSC-CA                          55.81  
 50 Pillow, Presley            8 HVDA-CA                          57.30  
 51 Peng, Olivia               7 PDSC-CA                          57.76  
 52 Farmer, Kailee             8 HVDA-CA                          57.79  
 53 Lunak, Pitiana            10 PDSC-CA                        1:00.91  
 54 Nguyen, Kayla             10 FAC-CA                         1:06.16  
 55 Urias, Leah                8 RAA-CA                         1:08.95  
 56 Urias, Natalyee            7 RAA-CA                         1:15.11  
 57 Carroll, Makaliah         10 HVDA-CA                        1:19.44  
 -- Kuhn, Addie               10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                        1:02.74  
       31.47                                                               
  2 Paul, Gabriella           10 UN-01-CA                       1:03.52  
       30.74                                                               
  3 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:06.66  
       32.15                                                               
  4 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         1:07.42  
       32.39                                                               
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                         1:07.98  
       32.44                                                               
  6 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         1:09.23  
       33.42                                                               
  7 Anstie-Carson, Zoey       10 RAA-CA                         1:14.80  
       35.58                                                               
  8 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                         1:15.43  
       36.86                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                        1:15.12  
       34.86                                                               
  2 Benggon, Myla             10 RAA-CA                         1:18.15  
       36.93                                                               
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:19.18  
       37.17                                                               
  4 Miner, Maddison            9 RST-CA                         1:19.68  
       38.21                                                               
  5 Vo, Ivy                    9 FAC-CA                         1:22.95  
       40.05                                                               
  6 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                         1:24.11  
       38.52                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Reed, Chazzerria          10 DSRT-CA                        1:17.70  
       36.39                                                               
  2 Kolb, Emma                 9 RAA-CA                         1:20.80  
       38.96                                                               
  3 Quevedo, Lily             10 PDSC-CA                        1:21.48  
       38.76                                                               
  4 Scholefield, Charlotte     9 JET-CA                         1:22.39  
       39.31                                                               
  5 Hellenga, Eva             10 PDSC-CA                        1:23.07  
       37.61                                                               
  6 Licano, Skyla             10 FAC-CA                         1:23.95  
       39.38                                                               
  7 Northcott, Ava            10 YST-CA                         1:26.13  
       40.96                                                               
  8 Cello, Leah               10 MVAQ-CA                        1:26.40  
       39.98                                                               
  9 Hu, Kami                   9 BLUE-CA                        1:27.32  
       39.51                                                               
 10 Bettens, Charlie           8 PDSC-CA                        1:27.99  
       40.49                                                               
 11 Lee, Kelsey               10 PDSC-CA                        1:28.54  
       43.02                                                               
 12 Jeong, Sarah              10 PDSC-CA                        1:29.33  
       42.17                                                               
 13 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                         1:29.50  
       42.16                                                               
 14 Alderman, Anastasia        9 DSRT-CA                        1:30.07  
       41.27                                                               
 15 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                        1:30.79  
       42.83                                                               
 16 Richardson, Leah           9 PDSC-CA                        1:30.89  
       42.23                                                               
 17 Kuhn, Addie               10 FAC-CA                         1:31.25  
       45.39                                                               
 18 Lara, Adalynn              9 PASS-CA                        1:32.47  
       43.94                                                               
 19 Tipton, Emma               9 RST-CA                         1:32.84  
       43.68                                                               
 20 Cristea, Sophia            9 HVDA-CA                        1:33.03  
       44.33                                                               
 21 Guerrero, Chelsea         10 MVAQ-CA                        1:33.34  
       44.22                                                               
 22 Chittick, Bryn            10 DSRT-CA                        1:33.84  
 23 Maust, Briana              9 DSRT-CA                        1:33.85  
       46.03                                                               
 24 Somogyi, Kiki             10 PDSC-CA                        1:34.09  
       44.39                                                               
 25 Park, Haena                9 RAA-CA                         1:34.80  
       43.26                                                               
 26 Reyes, Samantha           10 RAA-CA                         1:35.40  
 27 Pleiss, Mallory           10 RST-CA                         1:35.56  
       44.05                                                               
 28 Martinez Reyes, Gaby      10 PDSC-CA                        1:37.17  
       47.79                                                               
 29 Maust, Paola               9 DSRT-CA                        1:37.28  
       44.88                                                               
 30 Cahow, Abby                8 DSRT-CA                        1:38.80  
       46.65                                                               
 31 Cramer, Alex               8 DSRT-CA                        1:38.83  
       48.82                                                               
 32 Stacks, Sofia              8 YST-CA                         1:39.89  
       45.66                                                               
 33 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                        1:41.53  
       48.97                                                               
 34 Beyronneau, Rosalinde     10 OTTR-CA                        1:42.29  
 35 Munlyn, Lauren             9 DSRT-CA                        1:42.46  
       45.29                                                               
 36 Apple, Elin                9 PASS-CA                        1:42.96  
       48.15                                                               
 37 Rickard, Kalei             8 PDSC-CA                        1:44.00  
       50.54                                                               
 38 Bradford, Jillian          9 DSRT-CA                        1:44.68  
       49.22                                                               
 39 Grandaw, Venice           10 RAA-CA                         1:53.10  
       55.29                                                               
 40 Tapp, Micaela              7 PDSC-CA                        1:54.01  
       55.46                                                               
 41 Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                        2:01.42  
       57.51                                                               
 42 Pillow, Presley            8 HVDA-CA                        2:02.44  
       54.27                                                               
 43 Knapp, Irie                9 DSRT-CA                        2:02.91  
       56.39                                                               
 44 Peng, Olivia               7 PDSC-CA                        2:11.07  
     1:03.53                                                               
 45 Lunak, Pitiana            10 PDSC-CA                        2:23.27  
     1:08.53                                                               
 46 Asgharnia, Neda            9 PDSC-CA                        2:30.71  
     1:08.33                                                               
 47 Nguyen, Kayla             10 FAC-CA                         2:37.41  
     1:09.71                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                         2:19.79  
       32.58  1:08.08                                                      
  2 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         2:24.98  
       34.29  1:12.02                                                      
  3 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         2:25.13  
       34.17  1:11.80                                                      
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                         2:27.30  
       33.95  1:12.40                                                      
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                        2:43.89  
       35.93  1:17.62                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey       10 RAA-CA                         2:37.30  
       34.85  1:14.90                                                      
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                         2:40.41  
       37.30  1:19.12                                                      
  3 Smith, Lilyanna            9 PDSC-CA                        2:54.75  
       40.32  1:25.51                                                      
  4 Kolb, Emma                 9 RAA-CA                         3:01.59  
       40.38  1:26.52                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        6:15.37  
       34.16  1:11.84  2:28.82                                             
  2 Paul, Gabriella           10 UN-01-CA                       6:26.16  
       34.49  1:12.19  2:29.68                                             
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                          33.65  
  2 Paul, Gabriella           10 UN-01-CA                         34.09  
  3 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          35.48  
  3 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                           35.48  
  5 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           38.08  
  6 Anstie-Carson, Zoey       10 RAA-CA                           38.56  
  7 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                           38.66  
  8 Benggon, Myla             10 RAA-CA                           39.40  
 -- Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna            9 PDSC-CA                          40.35  
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                          41.12  
  3 Miner, Maddison            9 RST-CA                           44.86  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hu, Kami                   9 BLUE-CA                          42.12  
  2 Reed, Chazzerria          10 DSRT-CA                          42.88  
  3 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                          43.06  
  4 Kolb, Emma                 9 RAA-CA                           43.84  
  5 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                           44.41  
  6 Quevedo, Lily             10 PDSC-CA                          44.64  
  7 Park, Haena                9 RAA-CA                           45.06  
  8 Guerrero, Chelsea         10 MVAQ-CA                          45.50  
  8 Lara, Adalynn              9 PASS-CA                          45.50  
 10 Lee, Kelsey               10 PDSC-CA                          45.57  
 11 Vo, Ivy                    9 FAC-CA                           46.19  
 12 Scholefield, Charlotte     9 JET-CA                           47.39  
 13 Northcott, Ava            10 YST-CA                           47.54  
 14 Licano, Skyla             10 FAC-CA                           47.89  
 15 Richardson, Leah           9 PDSC-CA                          47.98  
 16 Hellenga, Eva             10 PDSC-CA                          48.25  
 17 Jeong, Sarah              10 PDSC-CA                          48.38  
 18 Alderman, Anastasia        9 DSRT-CA                          48.51  
 19 Martinez Reyes, Gaby      10 PDSC-CA                          49.37  
 20 Kuhn, Addie               10 FAC-CA                           49.43  
 21 Tipton, Emma               9 RST-CA                           49.46  
 22 Pleiss, Mallory           10 RST-CA                           50.50  
 23 Stacks, Sofia              8 YST-CA                           50.80  
 24 Somogyi, Kiki             10 PDSC-CA                          51.66  
 25 Cristea, Sophia            9 HVDA-CA                          51.76  
 26 Bettens, Charlie           8 PDSC-CA                          52.21  
 27 Beyronneau, Rosalinde     10 OTTR-CA                          52.32  
 28 Munlyn, Lauren             9 DSRT-CA                          53.06  
 29 Cello, Leah               10 MVAQ-CA                          53.66  
 30 Maust, Briana              9 DSRT-CA                          53.72  
 31 Cahow, Abby                8 DSRT-CA                          54.58  
 32 Apple, Elin                9 PASS-CA                          55.11  
 33 Maust, Paola               9 DSRT-CA                          56.68  
 34 Bradford, Jillian          9 DSRT-CA                          56.78  
 35 Cramer, Alex               8 DSRT-CA                          56.97  
 36 Rickard, Kalei             8 PDSC-CA                          57.32  
 37 Reyes, Samantha           10 RAA-CA                           58.91  
 38 Tapp, Micaela              7 PDSC-CA                        1:00.05  
 39 Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                        1:00.82  
 40 Peng, Olivia               7 PDSC-CA                        1:03.14  
 41 Knapp, Irie                9 DSRT-CA                        1:03.55  
 42 Nguyen, Kayla             10 FAC-CA                         1:12.74  
 43 Asgharnia, Neda            9 PDSC-CA                        1:26.60  
 44 Carroll, Makaliah         10 HVDA-CA                        1:34.86  
 -- Lunak, Pitiana            10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chittick, Bryn            10 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pillow, Presley            8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                         1:12.24  
       35.10                                                               
  2 Paul, Gabriella           10 UN-01-CA                       1:12.69  
       35.88                                                               
  3 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:16.39  
       37.21                                                               
  4 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         1:18.69  
       39.41                                                               
  5 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                         1:21.45  
       39.94                                                               
  6 Anstie-Carson, Zoey       10 RAA-CA                         1:22.03  
       38.97                                                               
  7 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:22.88  
       40.05                                                               
  8 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                        1:25.44  
       41.13                                                               
  9 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                         1:26.77  
       41.59                                                               
 10 Andersen, Abigail         10 RST-CA                         1:27.59  
       42.68                                                               
 11 Ramirez, Leslie           10 TMEC-CA                        1:29.58  
       44.15                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.01  
       39.01                                                               
  2 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                         1:33.17  
       45.82                                                               
  3 Miner, Maddison            9 RST-CA                         1:36.96  
       45.36                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Martinez, Elaine          10 HVDA-CA                        1:36.00  
  2 Quevedo, Lily             10 PDSC-CA                        1:36.52  
       45.73                                                               
  3 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        1:39.52  
       47.87                                                               
  4 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                        1:40.33  
       48.36                                                               
  5 Paul, Addy                 9 RST-CA                         1:40.62  
       48.37                                                               
  6 Licano, Skyla             10 FAC-CA                         1:41.36  
       48.68                                                               
  7 Hellenga, Eva             10 PDSC-CA                        1:41.63  
       47.92                                                               
  8 Jeong, Sarah              10 PDSC-CA                        1:42.08  
       48.37                                                               
  9 Kolb, Emma                 9 RAA-CA                         1:42.18  
       50.49                                                               
 10 Scholefield, Charlotte     9 JET-CA                         1:42.41  
       49.88                                                               
 11 Lee, Kelsey               10 PDSC-CA                        1:43.46  
       49.57                                                               
 12 Alderman, Anastasia        9 DSRT-CA                        1:44.77  
 13 Martinez, Layla           10 CROC-CA                        1:46.75  
       52.50                                                               
 14 Elliott, River            10 HVDA-CA                        1:47.42  
       49.88                                                               
 15 Kuhn, Addie               10 FAC-CA                         1:48.07  
       55.10                                                               
 16 Stacks, Sofia              8 YST-CA                         1:52.91  
       54.52                                                               
 17 Bradford, Jillian          9 DSRT-CA                        1:54.93  
       55.81                                                               
 18 Martinez Reyes, Gaby      10 PDSC-CA                        1:56.74  
 19 Rickard, Kalei             8 PDSC-CA                        1:58.46  
       56.64                                                               
 20 Garrett, Haley             8 RAA-CA                         1:59.19  
       57.16                                                               
 21 Heng, Bethanny             8 PDSC-CA                        2:01.09  
 22 Beyronneau, Rosalinde     10 OTTR-CA                        2:02.90  
 23 Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                        2:04.72  
 24 Privitt, Kendra           10 YST-CA                         2:05.05  
       57.47                                                               
 25 Villanueva, Elyssa         8 FAC-CA                         2:05.49  
       59.72                                                               
 26 Tapp, Micaela              7 PDSC-CA                        2:10.00  
     1:01.77                                                               
 27 Peng, Olivia               7 PDSC-CA                        2:11.83  
     1:02.26                                                               
 28 Urias, Leah                8 RAA-CA                         2:53.23  
     1:14.60                                                               
 -- Richardson, Leah           9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       48.43                                                               
 -- del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       54.68                                                               
 -- Somogyi, Kiki             10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pleiss, Mallory           10 RST-CA                              DQ  
       52.43                                                               
 -- Del Rincon, Nevaeh        10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       55.79                                                               
 -- Urias, Natalyee            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:19.01                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                           36.46  
  2 Paul, Gabriella           10 UN-01-CA                         36.90  
  3 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                           37.63  
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                           39.38  
  5 Anstie-Carson, Zoey       10 RAA-CA                           41.84  
  6 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          42.37  
  7 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                          44.74  
  8 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                           45.97  
 -- Miner, Maddison            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Licano, Skyla             10 FAC-CA                           45.11  
  2 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           45.43  
  3 Smith, Lilyanna            9 PDSC-CA                          45.64  
  4 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                           46.31  
  4 Benggon, Myla             10 RAA-CA                           46.31  
  6 Cristea, Sophia            9 HVDA-CA                          50.00  
  7 Vo, Ivy                    9 FAC-CA                           50.71  
 -- Cello, Leah               10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hu, Kami                   9 BLUE-CA                          45.91  
  2 Scholefield, Charlotte     9 JET-CA                           48.17  
  3 Guerrero, Chelsea         10 MVAQ-CA                          48.18  
  4 Pleiss, Mallory           10 RST-CA                           49.22  
  5 Quevedo, Lily             10 PDSC-CA                          49.28  
  6 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                           49.64  
  7 Kuhn, Addie               10 FAC-CA                           49.75  
  8 Reed, Chazzerria          10 DSRT-CA                          50.89  
  9 Northcott, Ava            10 YST-CA                           51.89  
 10 Alderman, Anastasia        9 DSRT-CA                          53.50  
 11 Chittick, Bryn            10 DSRT-CA                          53.96  
 12 Bradford, Jillian          9 DSRT-CA                          54.10  
 13 Lee, Kelsey               10 PDSC-CA                          54.22  
 14 Hellenga, Eva             10 PDSC-CA                          54.60  
 15 Richardson, Leah           9 PDSC-CA                          55.24  
 16 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                          56.06  
 17 Cahow, Abby                8 DSRT-CA                          56.65  
 18 Jeong, Sarah              10 PDSC-CA                          57.08  
 19 Tipton, Emma               9 RST-CA                           57.58  
 20 Bettens, Charlie           8 PDSC-CA                          58.38  
 21 Apple, Elin                9 PASS-CA                          59.30  
 22 Nguyen, Kayla             10 FAC-CA                           59.52  
 23 Lara, Adalynn              9 PASS-CA                        1:02.59  
 24 Cramer, Alex               8 DSRT-CA                        1:03.52  
 25 Somogyi, Kiki             10 PDSC-CA                        1:03.54  
 26 Munlyn, Lauren             9 DSRT-CA                        1:03.91  
 27 Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                        1:04.17  
 28 Martinez Reyes, Gaby      10 PDSC-CA                        1:07.21  
 29 Knapp, Irie                9 DSRT-CA                        1:11.07  
 30 Beyronneau, Rosalinde     10 OTTR-CA                        1:15.80  
 31 Asgharnia, Neda            9 PDSC-CA                        1:19.37  
 -- Park, Haena                9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Grandaw, Venice           10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tapp, Micaela              7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Peng, Olivia               7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lunak, Pitiana            10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reyes, Samantha           10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rickard, Kalei             8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabriella           10 UN-01-CA                       1:21.10  
       39.14                                                               
  2 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         1:21.98  
       39.76                                                               
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                         1:24.67  
       41.89                                                               
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.98  
       46.32                                                               
  5 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA                        1:36.11  
       45.46                                                               
  6 Licano, Skyla             10 FAC-CA                         1:40.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey       10 RAA-CA                         1:28.60  
       41.77                                                               
  2 Smith, Lilyanna            9 PDSC-CA                        1:32.12  
       44.86                                                               
  3 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                         1:36.21  
       45.87                                                               
  4 Miner, Maddison            9 RST-CA                         1:36.32  
       47.95                                                               
  5 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                         1:40.04  
       48.96                                                               
  6 Scholefield, Charlotte     9 JET-CA                         1:42.28  
       47.65                                                               
  7 Ramirez, Leslie           10 TMEC-CA                        1:42.65  
       50.86                                                               
  8 Cristea, Sophia            9 HVDA-CA                        1:46.02  
       50.37                                                               
  9 Flores, Madison           10 HVDA-CA                        1:48.39  
       52.17                                                               
 10 Flores, Natalie            8 HVDA-CA                        1:49.22  
       53.47                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                          30.71  
  2 Paul, Gabriella           10 UN-01-CA                         32.15  
  3 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          33.28  
  4 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                           36.58  
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                          37.10  
  6 Smith, Lilyanna            9 PDSC-CA                          37.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey       10 RAA-CA                           36.71  
  2 Hu, Kami                   9 BLUE-CA                          39.04  
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           39.58  
  4 Ramirez, Leslie           10 TMEC-CA                          42.15  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Licano, Skyla             10 FAC-CA                           41.35  
  2 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                           42.62  
  3 Miner, Maddison            9 RST-CA                           43.39  
  4 Andersen, Abigail         10 RST-CA                           43.95  
  5 Hellenga, Eva             10 PDSC-CA                          44.97  
  6 Martinez, Layla           10 CROC-CA                          45.16  
  7 Reed, Chazzerria          10 DSRT-CA                          45.67  
  8 Kolb, Emma                 9 RAA-CA                           46.26  
  9 Hankins, Caitlyn           9 STAR-CA                          46.78  
 10 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                          47.79  
 11 Paul, Addy                 9 RST-CA                           49.41  
 12 Kuhn, Addie               10 FAC-CA                           49.72  
 13 Lara, Adalynn              9 PASS-CA                          49.78  
 14 Flores, Madison           10 HVDA-CA                          50.33  
 15 Pleiss, Mallory           10 RST-CA                           50.65  
 15 Flores, Natalie            8 HVDA-CA                          50.65  
 17 Martinez, Elaine          10 HVDA-CA                          51.20  
 18 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                          51.93  
 19 Richardson, Leah           9 PDSC-CA                          52.05  
 20 Munlyn, Lauren             9 DSRT-CA                          55.47  
 21 Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                          55.71  
 22 Somogyi, Kiki             10 PDSC-CA                          55.80  
 23 Jeong, Sarah              10 PDSC-CA                          56.45  
 24 Cramer, Alex               8 DSRT-CA                          57.18  
 25 Martinez Reyes, Gaby      10 PDSC-CA                          57.47  
 26 Villanueva, Elyssa         8 FAC-CA                           57.66  
 27 Heng, Bethanny             8 PDSC-CA                        1:02.80  
 28 Rickard, Kalei             8 PDSC-CA                        1:03.96  
 29 Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                        1:05.52  
 30 De Ryk, Grace             10 FAC-CA                         1:13.89  
 31 Knapp, Irie                9 DSRT-CA                        1:18.55  
 32 Lunak, Pitiana            10 PDSC-CA                        1:24.26  
 -- Pillow, Presley            8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Kelsey               10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Potencion, Mia             9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Quevedo, Lily             10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Kayla             10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                        1:10.95  
       33.35                                                               
  2 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                         1:12.83  
       32.97                                                               
  3 Paul, Gabriella           10 UN-01-CA                       1:14.11  
       34.70                                                               
  4 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         1:21.19  
       37.96                                                               
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                         1:26.43  
       38.59                                                               
  6 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         1:26.53  
       39.06                                                               
  7 Smith, Lilyanna            9 PDSC-CA                        1:27.52  
       42.99                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:16.79  
       35.10                                                               
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                         1:27.58  
       40.18                                                               
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:29.96  
       39.10                                                               
  4 Benggon, Myla             10 RAA-CA                         1:35.75  
       41.75                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                        1:13.26  
       33.45                                                               
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:15.32  
       34.58                                                               
  3 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA                        1:18.90  
       36.17                                                               
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                        1:25.11  
       40.32                                                               
  5 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:25.88  
       38.59                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna            9 PDSC-CA                        1:24.88  
       40.09                                                               
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                         1:25.26  
       40.74                                                               
  3 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                         1:29.62  
       41.37                                                               
  4 Ramirez, Leslie           10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.78  
       44.95                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Andersen, Abigail         10 RST-CA                         1:32.31  
       42.94                                                               
  2 Scholefield, Charlotte     9 JET-CA                         1:34.05  
       46.83                                                               
  3 Hu, Kami                   9 BLUE-CA                        1:35.15  
       42.89                                                               
  4 Kolb, Emma                 9 RAA-CA                         1:36.13  
       47.24                                                               
  5 Flores, Madison           10 HVDA-CA                        1:36.40  
       48.48                                                               
  6 Reed, Chazzerria          10 DSRT-CA                        1:36.73  
       45.96                                                               
  7 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                         1:37.22  
       47.16                                                               
  8 Cristea, Sophia            9 HVDA-CA                        1:37.83  
       47.82                                                               
  9 Quevedo, Lily             10 PDSC-CA                        1:38.83  
       50.16                                                               
 10 Martinez, Layla           10 CROC-CA                        1:39.03  
       48.20                                                               
 11 Potencion, Mia             9 PASS-CA                        1:40.64  
       48.30                                                               
 12 Richardson, Leah           9 PDSC-CA                        1:41.41  
       47.14                                                               
 13 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        1:41.52  
       49.75                                                               
 14 Elliott, River            10 HVDA-CA                        1:42.20  
       50.52                                                               
 15 Flores, Natalie            8 HVDA-CA                        1:42.79  
       49.85                                                               
 16 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                        1:46.62  
       49.76                                                               
 17 Hankins, Caitlyn           9 STAR-CA                        1:47.06  
       49.32                                                               
 18 Jeong, Sarah              10 PDSC-CA                        1:48.20  
       53.78                                                               
 19 Lara, Adalynn              9 PASS-CA                        1:48.47  
       50.56                                                               
 20 Lee, Kelsey               10 PDSC-CA                        1:49.19  
       53.84                                                               
 21 Alderman, Anastasia        9 DSRT-CA                        1:49.85  
       50.17                                                               
 22 Maust, Paola               9 DSRT-CA                        1:50.56  
       53.70                                                               
 23 Martinez Reyes, Gaby      10 PDSC-CA                        1:50.80  
       50.38                                                               
 24 Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                        1:52.39  
       54.56                                                               
 25 Rickard, Kalei             8 PDSC-CA                        1:52.95  
       58.30                                                               
 26 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                        1:55.79  
       57.89                                                               
 27 Cramer, Alex               8 DSRT-CA                        1:56.97  
       57.57                                                               
 28 Maust, Briana              9 DSRT-CA                        1:57.70  
       55.77                                                               
 29 Munlyn, Lauren             9 DSRT-CA                        1:58.76  
       57.37                                                               
 30 Stacks, Sofia              8 YST-CA                         1:59.59  
       53.28                                                               
 31 Bradford, Jillian          9 DSRT-CA                        1:59.84  
     1:00.03                                                               
 32 Villanueva, Elyssa         8 FAC-CA                         2:04.96  
     1:02.46                                                               
 33 Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                        2:08.06  
     1:03.05                                                               
 34 Garrett, Haley             8 RAA-CA                         2:08.23  
       58.43                                                               
 35 Heng, Bethanny             8 PDSC-CA                        2:10.61  
     1:03.45                                                               
 -- Somogyi, Kiki             10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       52.52                                                               
 -- Martinez, Elaine          10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       51.33                                                               
 -- Tapp, Micaela              7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       59.13                                                               
 -- Peng, Olivia               7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.80                                                               
 -- Hellenga, Eva             10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       49.50                                                               
 -- Kuhn, Addie               10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Unterein, Kaiya            8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:19.58                                                               
 -- Pillow, Presley            8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.02                                                               
 -- Rogers, Anna              10 PASS-CA                             DQ  
     1:09.01                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ramirez, Leslie           10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       43.87                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA                          25.47  
  2 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                           26.93  
  3 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                          28.13  
  4 Phillips, Savannah        12 DSRT-CA                          28.28  
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                          28.39  
  6 Bennion, Rileigh          12 TMEC-CA                          28.58  
  7 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                           28.67  
  8 Holmes, Addie             12 BLUE-CA                          28.70  
  9 Fragoza, Valerie          12 CROC-CA                          29.23  
 10 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           30.47  
 11 Ingram, Anna              11 RAA-CA                           30.48  
 12 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                           30.59  
 13 Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                           30.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                           30.26  
  2 Wyett, Isabella           11 BLUE-CA                          30.59  
  3 Hotchkiss, Ryan           12 DSRT-CA                          30.74  
  4 Abouzeid, Celine          12 BLUE-CA                          30.86  
  5 Cornejo, Elena            11 FAC-CA                           30.87  
  6 Coombs, Madisyn           12 DSRT-CA                          30.96  
  7 Frohnhoefer, Haley        12 DSRT-CA                          31.10  
  8 Vega, Alaina              11 PST-CA                           31.14  
  9 Hellenga, Rebekka         12 PDSC-CA                          31.26  
 10 Parton, Ellie             12 RST-CA                           31.31  
 11 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                           31.44  
 12 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                          31.67  
 13 Meyer, Mia                11 PST-CA                           31.73  
 14 DeLeon, Eliana            11 BLUE-CA                          32.17  
 15 Ellis, Alyssa             12 RST-CA                           32.94  
 16 Watts, Katelyn            11 CROC-CA                          33.22  
 17 Ogborn, Maddie            12 DSRT-CA                          34.01  
 18 Belan, Sophie             12 FAC-CA                           35.21  
 19 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           35.69  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pacela, Claire            12 RAA-CA                           33.17  
  2 Galvan, Annasten          11 UN-CA                            33.36  
  3 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                           33.52  
  4 Maust, Isabel             11 DSRT-CA                          33.74  
  5 Garcia, Victoria          12 TMEC-CA                          34.06  
  6 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                           34.19  
  7 Stevenson, Aubrey         12 RST-CA                           34.47  
  8 Munlyn, London            11 DSRT-CA                          34.68  
  9 Horan, Tallulah           11 PDSC-CA                          34.89  
 10 Benson, Whitney           12 PDSC-CA                          34.90  
 11 Stottlemyer, Brooke       11 RAA-CA                           35.12  
 12 Westlake, Poet            12 PDSC-CA                          35.14  
 13 Johnson, Kyra             12 STAR-CA                          35.48  
 14 Frutkin, Nadia            11 PDSC-CA                          35.72  
 15 Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                           35.98  
 16 Lopez, Bella              11 FAC-CA                           36.13  
 17 Vazquez, Bianca           12 PDSC-CA                          36.22  
 18 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           36.37  
 19 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                          36.99  
 20 Prehara, Fiona            12 UN-CA                            37.03  
 21 Gollihar, Isabella        12 DSRT-CA                          37.43  
 22 Tonks, Sophie             11 PDSC-CA                          37.55  
 23 Beyronneau, Lorelei       12 OTTR-CA                          37.95  
 24 Grays, Skye               12 MVAQ-CA                          39.10  
 25 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                           40.57  
 26 Elbaz, Chloe              11 PDSC-CA                          40.71  
 27 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                          40.93  
 28 Setterlund, Quincy        11 PDSC-CA                          41.08  
 29 Gomez, Mia                11 CROC-CA                          44.77  
 30 Tanner, Natalie           12 PDSC-CA                        1:05.04  
 -- Geraci, Calia             11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA                          57.01  
       27.08                                                               
  2 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                           57.78  
       28.25                                                               
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                        1:01.13  
       29.82                                                               
  4 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                        1:01.82  
       29.72                                                               
  5 Phillips, Savannah        12 DSRT-CA                        1:01.93  
       29.67                                                               
  6 Bennion, Rileigh          12 TMEC-CA                        1:02.25  
       30.15                                                               
  7 Holmes, Addie             12 BLUE-CA                        1:03.04  
       30.49                                                               
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         1:03.72  
       30.17                                                               
  9 Fragoza, Valerie          12 CROC-CA                        1:04.71  
       30.82                                                               
 10 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                         1:06.20  
       32.47                                                               
 11 Ingram, Anna              11 RAA-CA                         1:06.57  
       31.20                                                               
 12 Daher, Mira               12 BLUE-CA                        1:06.68  
       32.12                                                               
 13 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                         1:06.73  
       32.44                                                               
 14 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:07.22  
       31.93                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Mercado, Kamryn           12 PDSC-CA                        1:06.35  
       32.21                                                               
  2 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:06.68  
       32.67                                                               
  3 Dunn, Renee               12 PDSC-CA                        1:06.86  
       32.34                                                               
  4 Abouzeid, Celine          12 BLUE-CA                        1:07.21  
       32.41                                                               
  5 Hotchkiss, Ryan           12 DSRT-CA                        1:07.49  
       32.71                                                               
  6 Vega, Alaina              11 PST-CA                         1:08.40  
       32.73                                                               
  7 DeLeon, Eliana            11 BLUE-CA                        1:08.50  
       33.83                                                               
  8 Parton, Ellie             12 RST-CA                         1:09.48  
       33.51                                                               
  9 Chavez, Carmelita         11 MVAQ-CA                        1:09.78  
       33.92                                                               
 10 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                         1:10.59  
       33.93                                                               
 11 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                         1:14.85  
       35.12                                                               
 12 Ellis, Alyssa             12 RST-CA                         1:15.28  
       34.97                                                               
 13 Meyer, Mia                11 PST-CA                         1:15.33  
       35.90                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pacela, Claire            12 RAA-CA                         1:10.33  
       33.55                                                               
  2 Frohnhoefer, Haley        12 DSRT-CA                        1:10.97  
       33.81                                                               
  3 Coombs, Madisyn           12 DSRT-CA                        1:11.09  
       34.25                                                               
  4 Brunett, Riley            12 PDSC-CA                        1:14.40  
       35.04                                                               
  5 Ogborn, Maddie            12 DSRT-CA                        1:14.71  
       36.17                                                               
  6 Watts, Katelyn            11 CROC-CA                        1:14.90  
       35.22                                                               
  7 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         1:15.51  
       35.82                                                               
  8 Pham, Aileen              11 BLUE-CA                        1:16.14  
       37.23                                                               
  9 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:16.33  
       35.83                                                               
 10 Stevenson, Aubrey         12 RST-CA                         1:16.44  
       36.63                                                               
 11 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                         1:18.18  
       37.71                                                               
 12 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                         1:19.14  
       38.56                                                               
 13 Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                         1:19.87  
       37.84                                                               
 14 Belan, Sophie             12 FAC-CA                         1:20.71  
       38.20                                                               
 15 Maust, Isabel             11 DSRT-CA                        1:20.77  
       37.29                                                               
 16 Munlyn, London            11 DSRT-CA                        1:22.02  
       37.55                                                               
 17 Gollihar, Isabella        12 DSRT-CA                        1:22.74  
       38.94                                                               
 18 Westlake, Poet            12 PDSC-CA                        1:23.07  
       38.49                                                               
 19 Prehara, Fiona            12 UN-CA                          1:24.30  
       40.89                                                               
 20 Lopez, Bella              11 FAC-CA                         1:24.36  
       39.59                                                               
 21 Tonks, Sophie             11 PDSC-CA                        1:25.15  
       39.68                                                               
 22 Johnson, Kyra             12 STAR-CA                        1:26.00  
       39.99                                                               
 23 Grays, Skye               12 MVAQ-CA                        1:31.78  
       42.64                                                               
 24 Washburn, Analucia        11 RST-CA                         1:33.46  
       43.34                                                               
 25 Setterlund, Quincy        11 PDSC-CA                        1:36.65  
       44.81                                                               
 26 Beyronneau, Lorelei       12 OTTR-CA                        1:37.31  
       46.44                                                               
 27 Geraci, Calia             11 PDSC-CA                        1:38.41  
       47.56                                                               
 28 Tanner, Natalie           12 PDSC-CA                        2:34.64  
     1:07.57                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA                        2:03.92  
       28.68  1:00.07                                                      
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                        2:09.49  
       29.84  1:02.38                                                      
  3 Phillips, Savannah        12 DSRT-CA                        2:12.34  
       29.74  1:03.34                                                      
  4 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                         2:13.28  
       31.10  1:05.67                                                      
  5 Bennion, Rileigh          12 TMEC-CA                        2:13.93  
       30.16  1:04.15                                                      
  6 Pinter, Sophia            12 BLUE-CA                        2:14.56  
       31.13  1:05.62                                                      
  7 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                        2:16.01  
       30.86  1:04.93                                                      
  8 Fragoza, Valerie          12 CROC-CA                        2:19.39  
       31.40  1:07.34                                                      
  9 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                         2:20.57  
       32.70  1:08.52                                                      
 10 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                         2:22.45  
       33.50  1:11.32                                                      
 11 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         2:23.75  
       34.53  1:12.13                                                      
 12 Mercado, Kamryn           12 PDSC-CA                        2:24.39  
       33.55  1:10.59                                                      
 13 Daher, Mira               12 BLUE-CA                        2:25.13  
       33.56  1:10.72                                                      
 14 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         2:25.43  
       34.22  1:12.97                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                         2:21.13  
       32.28  1:08.11                                                      
  2 Hotchkiss, Ryan           12 DSRT-CA                        2:21.93  
       33.35  1:09.60                                                      
  3 Abouzeid, Celine          12 BLUE-CA                        2:21.99  
       33.36  1:09.68                                                      
  4 DeLeon, Eliana            11 BLUE-CA                        2:22.41  
       34.05  1:11.22                                                      
  5 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     12 RAA-CA                         2:22.50  
       34.15  1:11.22                                                      
  6 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                         2:24.17  
       33.25  1:10.87                                                      
  7 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                        2:25.96  
       33.67  1:11.61                                                      
  8 Chavez, Carmelita         11 MVAQ-CA                        2:26.40  
       33.39  1:10.70                                                      
  9 Parton, Ellie             12 RST-CA                         2:26.96  
       33.84  1:12.09                                                      
 10 Dunn, Renee               12 PDSC-CA                        2:29.37  
       33.95  1:12.20                                                      
 11 Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                         2:29.53  
       35.22  1:13.73                                                      
 12 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                         2:30.52  
       34.44  1:12.19                                                      
 13 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         2:30.86  
       34.13  1:12.73                                                      
 14 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                        2:31.91  
       34.28  1:12.93                                                      
 15 Meyer, Mia                11 PST-CA                         2:40.43  
       36.28  1:18.05                                                      
 16 Brunett, Riley            12 PDSC-CA                        2:45.50  
       37.37  1:20.47                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella           11 BLUE-CA                        2:21.07  
       32.53  1:08.11                                                      
  2 Vega, Alaina              11 PST-CA                         2:25.51  
       32.55  1:09.37                                                      
  3 Coombs, Madisyn           12 DSRT-CA                        2:32.23  
       34.80  1:13.51                                                      
  4 Frohnhoefer, Haley        12 DSRT-CA                        2:35.78  
       34.40  1:12.88                                                      
  5 Hellenga, Rebekka         12 PDSC-CA                        2:37.24  
       36.38  1:18.25                                                      
  6 Galvan, Annasten          11 UN-CA                          2:38.09  
       36.66  1:17.77                                                      
  7 Hordista, Cidni Marie     11 PDSC-CA                        2:38.17  
       35.70  1:15.63                                                      
  8 Ellis, Alyssa             12 RST-CA                         2:39.92  
       34.13  1:15.03                                                      
  9 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                         2:43.68  
       37.38  1:19.86                                                      
 10 Mesaris, Isabelle         12 TMEC-CA                        2:45.09  
       36.46  1:17.52                                                      
 11 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         2:47.49  
       37.62  1:21.34                                                      
 12 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         2:47.97  
       35.87  1:18.65                                                      
 13 Reyes, Payton             11 RAA-CA                         2:48.32  
       37.00  1:19.93                                                      
 14 Horan, Tallulah           11 PDSC-CA                        2:49.53  
       39.30  1:22.86                                                      
 15 Mesaris, Veronica         12 TMEC-CA                        2:50.80  
       38.00  1:20.43                                                      
 16 Frutkin, Nadia            11 PDSC-CA                        2:52.76  
       39.28  1:23.38                                                      
 17 Vazquez, Bianca           12 PDSC-CA                        3:01.22  
       41.78  1:26.72                                                      
 18 Yi, Zia                   11 FAC-CA                         3:06.70  
       42.79  1:31.72                                                      
 19 Escanuelas, Madi          12 FAC-CA                         3:15.95  
       44.02  1:35.19                                                      
 20 Beyronneau, Lorelei       12 OTTR-CA                        3:20.02  
       45.56  1:35.61                                                      
 21 Soto, Ava                 12 PDSC-CA                        3:27.67  
                44.05                                                      
 22 Elbaz, Chloe              11 PDSC-CA                        3:38.36  
       47.15  1:45.45                                                      
 23 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                        3:56.77  
              2:19.00                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pinter, Sophia            12 BLUE-CA                        5:54.60  
       32.28  1:07.88  2:20.40                                             
  2 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                        5:56.29  
       32.81  1:09.62  2:22.05                                             
  3 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                        6:28.71  
       34.08  1:11.77  2:31.16                                             
  4 Galvan, Annasten          11 UN-CA                          6:47.13  
       34.89  1:14.78  2:38.38                                             
  5 Loreno, Yasmine           11 PDSC-CA                        6:51.95  
       34.50  1:13.56  2:37.70                                             
  6 Dunn, Renee               12 PDSC-CA                        6:53.35  
       34.24  1:13.05  2:36.34                                             
  7 Brunett, Riley            12 PDSC-CA                        6:53.89  
       35.50  1:15.69  2:41.33                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA                          28.88  
  2 Pinter, Sophia            12 BLUE-CA                          31.66  
  3 Phillips, Savannah        12 DSRT-CA                          32.44  
  4 Holmes, Addie             12 BLUE-CA                          33.06  
  5 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                          33.23  
  6 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                           33.61  
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                          33.75  
  8 Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                           33.84  
  9 Bennion, Rileigh          12 TMEC-CA                          34.22  
 10 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                          34.46  
 11 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                          34.70  
 12 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                           34.73  
 13 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           35.61  
 14 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                           36.19  
 15 Pham, Aileen              11 BLUE-CA                          36.22  
RED - Division  
  1 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                           34.09  
  2 Hotchkiss, Ryan           12 DSRT-CA                          35.66  
  3 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     12 RAA-CA                           36.29  
  4 Felix, Malia              12 PASS-CA                          36.86  
  5 Cornejo, Elena            11 FAC-CA                           36.88  
  6 Meyer, Mia                11 PST-CA                           37.69  
  7 Frohnhoefer, Haley        12 DSRT-CA                          37.70  
  8 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                           37.82  
  9 DeLeon, Eliana            11 BLUE-CA                          38.69  
 10 Mesaris, Isabelle         12 TMEC-CA                          38.80  
 11 Ogborn, Maddie            12 DSRT-CA                          39.43  
 12 Ellis, Alyssa             12 RST-CA                           39.56  
 13 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                           39.99  
 -- Dunn, Renee               12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella           11 BLUE-CA                          36.38  
  2 Vega, Alaina              11 PST-CA                           38.21  
  3 Chavez, Carmelita         11 MVAQ-CA                          38.52  
  4 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                           38.66  
  5 Coombs, Madisyn           12 DSRT-CA                          38.89  
  6 Loreno, Yasmine           11 PDSC-CA                          39.66  
  7 Horan, Tallulah           11 PDSC-CA                          39.96  
  8 Reyes, Payton             11 RAA-CA                           40.28  
  9 Galvan, Annasten          11 UN-CA                            40.36  
 10 Frutkin, Nadia            11 PDSC-CA                          40.91  
 11 Maust, Isabel             11 DSRT-CA                          41.88  
 12 Westlake, Poet            12 PDSC-CA                          43.15  
 13 Gollihar, Isabella        12 DSRT-CA                          43.79  
 14 Price, Iris               11 RST-CA                           44.78  
 15 Prehara, Fiona            12 UN-CA                            44.98  
 16 Vazquez, Bianca           12 PDSC-CA                          45.26  
 17 Soto, Ava                 12 PDSC-CA                          47.39  
 18 Setterlund, Quincy        11 PDSC-CA                          47.46  
 19 Beyronneau, Lorelei       12 OTTR-CA                          47.66  
 20 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                          48.28  
 21 Fairbanks, Sarah          12 STAR-CA                          48.83  
 22 Elbaz, Chloe              11 PDSC-CA                          49.68  
 23 Escanuelas, Madi          12 FAC-CA                           50.20  
 24 Bates, Maddie             12 TMEC-CA                          50.90  
 25 Leon, Jasmin              11 DSRT-CA                          52.07  
 26 Cuevas, Maya              11 FAC-CA                           59.88  
 -- Munlyn, London            11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Grays, Skye               12 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA                        1:01.32  
       29.81                                                               
  2 Pinter, Sophia            12 BLUE-CA                        1:08.94  
       33.45                                                               
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                        1:11.01  
       34.80                                                               
  4 Mercado, Kamryn           12 PDSC-CA                        1:11.97  
       35.62                                                               
  5 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                        1:12.84  
       35.65                                                               
  6 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.93  
       35.31                                                               
  7 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                        1:15.36  
       36.37                                                               
  8 Fragoza, Valerie          12 CROC-CA                        1:16.50  
       36.82                                                               
  9 Moya, Autumn              11 CROC-CA                        1:16.88  
       37.88                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Savannah        12 DSRT-CA                        1:10.45  
       34.09                                                               
  2 Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                         1:17.74  
       38.41                                                               
  3 Ingram, Anna              11 RAA-CA                         1:18.71  
       37.71                                                               
  4 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:19.86  
       38.34                                                               
  5 Cornejo, Elena            11 FAC-CA                         1:19.93  
       38.48                                                               
  6 DeLeon, Eliana            11 BLUE-CA                        1:21.34  
       40.07                                                               
  7 Frohnhoefer, Haley        12 DSRT-CA                        1:24.69  
       39.34                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hotchkiss, Ryan           12 DSRT-CA                        1:19.45  
       37.66                                                               
  2 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         1:21.25  
  3 Meyer, Mia                11 PST-CA                         1:22.70  
       39.46                                                               
  4 Hordista, Cidni Marie     11 PDSC-CA                        1:23.33  
       39.81                                                               
  5 Vega, Alaina              11 PST-CA                         1:23.57  
       39.94                                                               
  6 Loreno, Yasmine           11 PDSC-CA                        1:24.52  
       40.59                                                               
  7 Chavez, Carmelita         11 MVAQ-CA                        1:24.57  
       42.02                                                               
  8 Hellenga, Rebekka         12 PDSC-CA                        1:25.40  
       42.14                                                               
  9 Ogborn, Maddie            12 DSRT-CA                        1:25.98  
       42.01                                                               
 10 Belan, Sophie             12 FAC-CA                         1:27.20  
       42.31                                                               
 11 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         1:27.90  
       40.91                                                               
 12 Stottlemyer, Brooke       11 RAA-CA                         1:30.22  
       43.41                                                               
 13 Garcia, Victoria          12 TMEC-CA                        1:30.39  
       43.97                                                               
 14 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                         1:30.91  
       43.93                                                               
 15 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                         1:31.82  
       44.67                                                               
 16 Maust, Isabel             11 DSRT-CA                        1:32.31  
       46.26                                                               
 17 Horan, Tallulah           11 PDSC-CA                        1:32.35  
       45.74                                                               
 18 Tonks, Sophie             11 PDSC-CA                        1:33.54  
 19 Benson, Whitney           12 PDSC-CA                        1:35.17  
       45.21                                                               
 20 Prehara, Fiona            12 UN-CA                          1:36.51  
       46.10                                                               
 21 Gollihar, Isabella        12 DSRT-CA                        1:38.61  
       46.56                                                               
 22 Beyronneau, Lorelei       12 OTTR-CA                        1:45.43  
 23 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                         1:49.18  
       53.79                                                               
 24 Setterlund, Quincy        11 PDSC-CA                        1:50.00  
 25 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                        1:52.99  
 26 Elbaz, Chloe              11 PDSC-CA                        1:54.33  
       54.81                                                               
 27 Gomez, Mia                11 CROC-CA                        2:11.77  
       59.10                                                               
 -- Westlake, Poet            12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       49.73                                                               
 -- Munlyn, London            11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       46.87                                                               
 -- Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Johnson, Kyra             12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       49.02                                                               
 -- Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Washburn, Analucia        11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       48.53                                                               
 -- Dunn, Renee               12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       36.47                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA                          34.95  
  2 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                           36.42  
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                           37.25  
  4 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                           37.80  
  5 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                           38.36  
  6 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                           38.92  
  7 Ellis, Alyssa             12 RST-CA                           38.96  
  8 Wyett, Isabella           11 BLUE-CA                          39.21  
  9 Loreno, Yasmine           11 PDSC-CA                          39.27  
 10 Moya, Autumn              11 CROC-CA                          39.37  
 11 Daher, Mira               12 BLUE-CA                          39.40  
 12 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                          39.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Holmes, Addie             12 BLUE-CA                          35.69  
  2 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     12 RAA-CA                           38.08  
  3 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                          38.22  
  4 Fragoza, Valerie          12 CROC-CA                          40.23  
  5 Cornejo, Elena            11 FAC-CA                           40.37  
  6 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                           41.43  
  7 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                           41.72  
  8 Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                           42.34  
  9 Felix, Malia              12 PASS-CA                          42.46  
 10 Parton, Ellie             12 RST-CA                           43.64  
 11 Mesaris, Veronica         12 TMEC-CA                          44.21  
 12 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                           44.62  
 13 Yi, Zia                   11 FAC-CA                           44.96  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                          40.13  
  2 Galvan, Annasten          11 UN-CA                            41.42  
  3 Vega, Alaina              11 PST-CA                           41.44  
  4 Frutkin, Nadia            11 PDSC-CA                          41.53  
  5 Coombs, Madisyn           12 DSRT-CA                          41.67  
  6 DeLeon, Eliana            11 BLUE-CA                          41.70  
  7 Meyer, Mia                11 PST-CA                           42.03  
  8 Price, Iris               11 RST-CA                           42.90  
  9 Pham, Aileen              11 BLUE-CA                          43.48  
 10 Abouzeid, Celine          12 BLUE-CA                          43.56  
 11 Chavez, Carmelita         11 MVAQ-CA                          44.14  
 12 Hellenga, Rebekka         12 PDSC-CA                          45.35  
 13 Munlyn, London            11 DSRT-CA                          45.45  
 14 Reyes, Payton             11 RAA-CA                           45.83  
 15 Elbaz, Chloe              11 PDSC-CA                          46.20  
 16 Escanuelas, Madi          12 FAC-CA                           46.76  
 17 Maust, Isabel             11 DSRT-CA                          47.09  
 18 Prehara, Fiona            12 UN-CA                            47.19  
 19 Bates, Maddie             12 TMEC-CA                          48.47  
 20 Brunett, Riley            12 PDSC-CA                          49.37  
 21 Fairbanks, Sarah          12 STAR-CA                          50.62  
 22 Gollihar, Isabella        12 DSRT-CA                          51.23  
 23 Ogborn, Maddie            12 DSRT-CA                          51.61  
 24 Horan, Tallulah           11 PDSC-CA                          53.02  
 25 Grays, Skye               12 MVAQ-CA                          54.44  
 26 Leon, Jasmin              11 DSRT-CA                          55.29  
 27 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                          56.63  
 28 Westlake, Poet            12 PDSC-CA                          59.84  
 -- Soto, Ava                 12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cuevas, Maya              11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Daher, Mira               12 BLUE-CA                        1:21.00  
       38.84                                                               
  2 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                         1:21.02  
       39.37                                                               
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         1:21.13  
       39.33                                                               
  4 Loreno, Yasmine           11 PDSC-CA                        1:21.95  
       40.27                                                               
  5 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                        1:22.71  
       39.03                                                               
  6 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.87  
       39.41                                                               
  7 Wyett, Isabella           11 BLUE-CA                        1:25.91  
       40.98                                                               
  8 Ellis, Alyssa             12 RST-CA                         1:26.49  
       40.14                                                               
  9 Moya, Autumn              11 CROC-CA                        1:27.40  
       41.70                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:24.79  
       39.98                                                               
  2 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                         1:26.05  
       41.42                                                               
  3 Vega, Alaina              11 PST-CA                         1:27.06  
       41.62                                                               
  4 Pinter, Sophia            12 BLUE-CA                        1:27.20  
       41.04                                                               
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.67  
       41.85                                                               
  6 Cornejo, Elena            11 FAC-CA                         1:27.75  
       41.91                                                               
  7 Mercado, Kamryn           12 PDSC-CA                        1:29.07  
       42.69                                                               
  8 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         1:29.11  
       42.62                                                               
  9 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                         1:30.23  
       44.02                                                               
  9 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         1:30.23  
       42.57                                                               
 11 Ingram, Anna              11 RAA-CA                         1:31.03  
       42.27                                                               
 12 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:31.10  
       43.01                                                               
 13 Stevenson, Aubrey         12 RST-CA                         1:34.43  
       43.70                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Galvan, Annasten          11 UN-CA                          1:29.10  
       44.05                                                               
  2 Hordista, Cidni Marie     11 PDSC-CA                        1:29.91  
       41.49                                                               
  3 Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                         1:31.00  
       43.87                                                               
  4 Pacela, Claire            12 RAA-CA                         1:33.85  
       45.34                                                               
  5 Frutkin, Nadia            11 PDSC-CA                        1:34.28  
       45.63                                                               
  6 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                         1:35.89  
       46.17                                                               
  7 Dunn, Renee               12 PDSC-CA                        1:36.00  
       46.68                                                               
  8 Garcia, Victoria          12 TMEC-CA                        1:37.23  
       45.59                                                               
  9 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                         1:38.50  
       46.78                                                               
 10 Elbaz, Chloe              11 PDSC-CA                        1:38.60  
       45.31                                                               
 11 Hellenga, Rebekka         12 PDSC-CA                        1:39.03  
       47.04                                                               
 12 Watts, Katelyn            11 CROC-CA                        1:39.30  
       49.81                                                               
 13 Tonks, Sophie             11 PDSC-CA                        1:39.91  
       48.14                                                               
 14 Prehara, Fiona            12 UN-CA                          1:40.30  
       50.15                                                               
 15 Brunett, Riley            12 PDSC-CA                        1:40.69  
       48.12                                                               
 16 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                        1:40.71  
       48.77                                                               
 17 Horan, Tallulah           11 PDSC-CA                        1:51.13  
       53.01                                                               
 18 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                         1:54.35  
       55.52                                                               
 19 Lopez, Bella              11 FAC-CA                         1:56.11  
       55.12                                                               
 -- Stottlemyer, Brooke       11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       48.62                                                               
 -- Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       45.15                                                               
 -- Vazquez, Bianca           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Phillips, Savannah        12 DSRT-CA                          30.55  
  2 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                           30.58  
  3 Bennion, Rileigh          12 TMEC-CA                          30.91  
  4 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                           30.97  
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                          31.68  
  6 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                          32.08  
  7 Pinter, Sophia            12 BLUE-CA                          32.60  
  8 Holmes, Addie             12 BLUE-CA                          32.61  
  9 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                           33.77  
 10 Parton, Ellie             12 RST-CA                           34.18  
 11 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                           34.75  
 12 Daher, Mira               12 BLUE-CA                          35.10  
 13 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           36.62  
RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                           33.01  
  2 Wyett, Isabella           11 BLUE-CA                          34.13  
  3 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                           34.76  
  4 Pacela, Claire            12 RAA-CA                           35.50  
  5 Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                           36.10  
  6 Loreno, Yasmine           11 PDSC-CA                          37.42  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                          34.59  
  2 Brunett, Riley            12 PDSC-CA                          35.51  
  3 Abouzeid, Celine          12 BLUE-CA                          35.77  
  4 DeLeon, Eliana            11 BLUE-CA                          36.83  
  5 Coombs, Madisyn           12 DSRT-CA                          36.95  
  6 Ellis, Alyssa             12 RST-CA                           37.07  
  7 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                           38.33  
  8 Galvan, Annasten          11 UN-CA                            38.76  
  9 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                           39.44  
 10 Stottlemyer, Brooke       11 RAA-CA                           40.23  
 11 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           40.59  
 12 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           40.65  
 13 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                          41.49  
 14 Pham, Aileen              11 BLUE-CA                          41.80  
 15 Lopez, Bella              11 FAC-CA                           43.06  
 16 Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                           45.34  
 17 Vazquez, Bianca           12 PDSC-CA                          45.36  
 18 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                          45.67  
 19 Frutkin, Nadia            11 PDSC-CA                          46.00  
 20 Benson, Whitney           12 PDSC-CA                          46.79  
 21 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                           53.62  
 22 Geraci, Calia             11 PDSC-CA                          54.42  
 23 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                          55.06  
 24 Setterlund, Quincy        11 PDSC-CA                          56.57  
 25 Elbaz, Chloe              11 PDSC-CA                          58.39  
 26 Grays, Skye               12 MVAQ-CA                        1:00.12  
 -- Chavez, Carmelita         11 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hordista, Cidni Marie     11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Washburn, Analucia        11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Phillips, Savannah        12 DSRT-CA                        1:07.83  
       30.66                                                               
  2 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                         1:09.38  
       32.60                                                               
  3 Bennion, Rileigh          12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.43  
       33.26                                                               
  3 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.43  
       32.14                                                               
  5 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                         1:14.94  
       35.06                                                               
  6 Fragoza, Valerie          12 CROC-CA                        1:15.42  
       34.74                                                               
  7 Daher, Mira               12 BLUE-CA                        1:18.97  
       35.83                                                               
  8 Moya, Autumn              11 CROC-CA                        1:19.42  
       37.80                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                        1:09.98  
       32.88                                                               
  2 Holmes, Addie             12 BLUE-CA                        1:10.45  
       33.13                                                               
  3 Pinter, Sophia            12 BLUE-CA                        1:13.49  
       34.17                                                               
  4 Parton, Ellie             12 RST-CA                         1:15.54  
       35.54                                                               
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         1:18.13  
       36.01                                                               
  6 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                         1:18.23  
       36.10                                                               
  7 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:18.71  
       37.17                                                               
  8 Mercado, Kamryn           12 PDSC-CA                        1:22.91  
       38.36                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                         1:16.09  
       35.44                                                               
  2 Abouzeid, Celine          12 BLUE-CA                        1:20.93  
       36.82                                                               
  3 Dunn, Renee               12 PDSC-CA                        1:22.73  
       39.15                                                               
  4 Cornejo, Elena            11 FAC-CA                         1:23.76  
       37.57                                                               
  5 Loreno, Yasmine           11 PDSC-CA                        1:25.20  
       39.54                                                               
  6 Brunett, Riley            12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.81  
       39.92                                                               
  7 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:27.09  
       38.22                                                               
  8 DeLeon, Eliana            11 BLUE-CA                        1:28.32  
       41.97                                                               
  9 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                         1:28.81  
       40.85                                                               
 10 Hellenga, Rebekka         12 PDSC-CA                        1:29.30  
       40.89                                                               
 11 Chavez, Carmelita         11 MVAQ-CA                        1:31.93  
       42.10                                                               
 12 Mesaris, Isabelle         12 TMEC-CA                        1:32.20  
       43.10                                                               
 13 Mesaris, Veronica         12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.03  
       43.03                                                               
 14 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                        1:39.77  
       42.45                                                               
 15 Vazquez, Bianca           12 PDSC-CA                        1:42.50  
       46.70                                                               
 16 Yi, Zia                   11 FAC-CA                         1:45.19  
       45.74                                                               
 17 Price, Iris               11 RST-CA                         2:00.35  
       54.40                                                               
 18 Bates, Maddie             12 TMEC-CA                        2:02.48  
       58.70                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                         1:08.94  
       32.03                                                               
  2 Holmes, Addie             12 BLUE-CA                        1:09.57  
       33.46                                                               
  3 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                        1:12.30  
       33.40                                                               
  4 Pinter, Sophia            12 BLUE-CA                        1:12.45  
       33.06                                                               
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.51  
       33.30                                                               
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                        1:12.68  
       33.62                                                               
  7 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                         1:13.65  
       35.80                                                               
  8 Daher, Mira               12 BLUE-CA                        1:14.27  
       35.27                                                               
  9 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                         1:14.56  
       35.40                                                               
 10 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         1:15.36  
 11 Fragoza, Valerie          12 CROC-CA                        1:15.86  
       34.07                                                               
 12 Mercado, Kamryn           12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.97  
       34.98                                                               
 13 Moya, Autumn              11 CROC-CA                        1:16.39  
       36.35                                                               
 14 Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                         1:17.22  
       35.88                                                               
 15 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:17.83  
 16 Parton, Ellie             12 RST-CA                         1:18.04  
       37.47                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Savannah        12 DSRT-CA                        1:12.12  
       32.22                                                               
  2 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     12 RAA-CA                         1:15.26  
       36.47                                                               
  3 Wyett, Isabella           11 BLUE-CA                        1:16.02  
       35.67                                                               
  4 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:16.06  
       37.79                                                               
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                        1:16.28  
       35.18                                                               
  6 Loreno, Yasmine           11 PDSC-CA                        1:17.02  
       38.18                                                               
  7 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                         1:18.57  
       35.60                                                               
  8 Abouzeid, Celine          12 BLUE-CA                        1:19.35  
       37.02                                                               
  9 Cornejo, Elena            11 FAC-CA                         1:19.76  
       37.73                                                               
 10 Felix, Malia              12 PASS-CA                        1:20.43  
       37.92                                                               
 11 Ellis, Alyssa             12 RST-CA                         1:20.73  
       38.51                                                               
 12 Dunn, Renee               12 PDSC-CA                        1:21.43  
       38.47                                                               
 13 Meyer, Mia                11 PST-CA                         1:21.59  
       38.58                                                               
 14 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                        1:21.63  
       40.21                                                               
 15 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         1:22.92  
       39.40                                                               
 16 Frohnhoefer, Haley        12 DSRT-CA                        1:24.78  
       38.10                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                         1:12.72  
       32.73                                                               
  2 Hordista, Cidni Marie     11 PDSC-CA                        1:20.38  
       38.19                                                               
  3 Brunett, Riley            12 PDSC-CA                        1:20.44  
       38.68                                                               
  4 Vega, Alaina              11 PST-CA                         1:20.51  
       37.70                                                               
  5 Coombs, Madisyn           12 DSRT-CA                        1:21.53  
       39.83                                                               
  6 Hotchkiss, Ryan           12 DSRT-CA                        1:22.45  
       37.35                                                               
  7 Pham, Aileen              11 BLUE-CA                        1:24.27  
       39.63                                                               
  8 Galvan, Annasten          11 UN-CA                          1:24.44  
       40.55                                                               
  9 Frutkin, Nadia            11 PDSC-CA                        1:26.73  
       42.33                                                               
 10 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         1:27.01  
       40.97                                                               
 11 Mesaris, Isabelle         12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.38  
       43.22                                                               
 12 Mesaris, Veronica         12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.58  
       42.60                                                               
 13 Reyes, Payton             11 RAA-CA                         1:28.59  
       41.16                                                               
 14 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                         1:28.98  
       41.44                                                               
 15 Horan, Tallulah           11 PDSC-CA                        1:29.48  
       42.00                                                               
 16 Maust, Isabel             11 DSRT-CA                        1:29.57  
       42.00                                                               
 17 Hellenga, Rebekka         12 PDSC-CA                        1:30.28  
       44.83                                                               
 18 Ogborn, Maddie            12 DSRT-CA                        1:30.88  
       41.69                                                               
 19 Munlyn, London            11 DSRT-CA                        1:34.34  
       45.35                                                               
 20 Gollihar, Isabella        12 DSRT-CA                        1:35.96  
       45.80                                                               
 21 Yi, Zia                   11 FAC-CA                         1:37.08  
       46.21                                                               
 22 Prehara, Fiona            12 UN-CA                          1:37.38  
       48.99                                                               
 23 Price, Iris               11 RST-CA                         1:39.42  
       49.54                                                               
 24 Escanuelas, Madi          12 FAC-CA                         1:41.47  
       53.31                                                               
 25 Fairbanks, Sarah          12 STAR-CA                        1:42.15  
       47.33                                                               
 26 Vazquez, Bianca           12 PDSC-CA                        1:45.02  
       48.05                                                               
 27 Bates, Maddie             12 TMEC-CA                        1:45.29  
 28 Elbaz, Chloe              11 PDSC-CA                        1:46.78  
       57.45                                                               
 29 Grays, Skye               12 MVAQ-CA                        1:55.60  
       58.21                                                               
 30 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                        1:59.99  
 -- Westlake, Poet            12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       45.11                                                               
 -- Cuevas, Maya              11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       59.08                                                               
 -- Soto, Ava                 12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       51.16                                                               
 -- Setterlund, Quincy        11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       50.65                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Holmes, Addie             12 BLUE-CA                        2:28.12  
       33.17                                                               
  2 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                        2:34.99  
       32.59                                                               
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                        2:35.84  
       34.52                                                               
  4 Pinter, Sophia            12 BLUE-CA                        2:36.05  
       34.55                                                               
  5 Moya, Autumn              11 CROC-CA                        2:36.64  
       36.46                                                               
  6 Daher, Mira               12 BLUE-CA                        2:39.70  
       35.97                                                               
  7 Wyett, Isabella           11 BLUE-CA                        2:41.39  
       34.93                                                               
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         2:42.86  
       37.13                                                               
  9 Galvan, Annasten          11 UN-CA                          2:59.27  
       42.35                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Mercado, Kamryn           12 PDSC-CA                        2:41.20  
       36.80                                                               
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                        2:45.60  
       38.65                                                               
  3 Parton, Ellie             12 RST-CA                         2:46.86  
       36.51                                                               
  4 Abouzeid, Celine          12 BLUE-CA                        2:47.47  
       35.95                                                               
  5 Loreno, Yasmine           11 PDSC-CA                        2:49.05  
       40.48                                                               
  6 Dunn, Renee               12 PDSC-CA                        2:51.54  
       38.24                                                               
  7 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                        2:54.14  
       43.08                                                               
  8 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                         2:55.05  
       41.01                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         2:53.89  
       42.67                                                               
  2 Chavez, Carmelita         11 MVAQ-CA                        2:55.07  
       41.34                                                               
  3 Brunett, Riley            12 PDSC-CA                        2:56.71  
       39.45                                                               
  4 Cornejo, Elena            11 FAC-CA                         2:57.02  
       40.34                                                               
  5 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                         2:57.76  
       37.10                                                               
  6 Stevenson, Aubrey         12 RST-CA                         3:00.27  
       43.23                                                               
  7 Hellenga, Rebekka         12 PDSC-CA                        3:01.07  
       38.89                                                               
  8 Meyer, Mia                11 PST-CA                         3:01.85  
       41.53                                                               
  9 Pham, Aileen              11 BLUE-CA                        3:04.63  
       44.91                                                               
 10 Watts, Katelyn            11 CROC-CA                        3:05.67  
       42.48                                                               
 11 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                        3:10.81  
       49.42                                                               
 12 Frutkin, Nadia            11 PDSC-CA                        3:11.62  
       48.35                                                               
 13 Horan, Tallulah           11 PDSC-CA                        3:18.17  
       47.03                                                               
 14 Belan, Sophie             12 FAC-CA                         3:18.43  
       45.70                                                               
 15 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                        4:20.89  
       59.61                                                               
 -- Hordista, Cidni Marie     11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       44.64                                                               
 -- Vazquez, Bianca           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       46.85                                                               
 -- Garcia, Victoria          12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       42.93                                                               
 -- Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       42.70                                                               
 -- Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       44.98                                                               
 -- Benson, Whitney           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       45.95                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine         14 BLUE-CA                          24.32  
  2 Gordon, Kimmy             14 PDSC-CA                          25.96  
  3 Guerrero, Emma            14 DSRT-CA                          26.11  
  4 Holmes, Reagan            14 BLUE-CA                          26.24  
  5 Timko, Caroline           13 RAA-CA                           26.33  
  6 Elizondo, Emilee          14 UN-02-CA                         26.45  
  7 Romero, Hollyn            13 FAC-CA                           26.62  
  8 Ferrette, Natalia         13 STAR-CA                          27.27  
  9 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA                         27.35  
 10 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                           27.39  
 11 Ingram, Abi               13 RAA-CA                           27.51  
 12 Wilson, Katherine         14 DSRT-CA                          27.63  
 13 Hellenga, Hailey          14 PDSC-CA                          27.66  
 14 Nguyen, Tegan             14 PDSC-CA                          27.81  
 15 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                           27.95  
 16 Mangunsong, Grace         14 RAA-CA                           27.99  
 17 Loreno, Ysabelle          13 PDSC-CA                          28.05  
 18 Boone, Kaia               13 UN-02-CA                         28.35  
 19 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA                          29.23  
 20 Ratoiu, Ashley            13 UN-04-CA                         29.33  
 21 Ibbetson, Lillie          14 CROC-CA                          29.83  
 22 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                           30.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Niamh             13 PDSC-CA                          28.54  
  2 Maxwell, Olivia           13 DSRT-CA                          28.76  
  3 Gamaley, Kristina         13 TMEC-CA                          30.34  
  4 Arcena, Psalm             14 FAC-CA                           30.54  
  5 Young, Natalie            13 PDSC-CA                          30.82  
  6 Deano, Anne               13 RST-CA                           30.89  
  7 Rae, McKinsey             14 RAA-CA                           30.95  
  8 Larson, Ava               13 RST-CA                           31.20  
  9 Cuevas, Anna              14 RST-CA                           31.41  
 10 Lovelace, Journee         13 CROC-CA                          32.07  
 -- King, Ella                13 BLUE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Munjal, Shafaa            14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Guinn, Madison            13 FAC-CA                           29.96  
  2 Lee, Esther               13 DSRT-CA                          30.61  
  3 Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                           31.73  
  4 Vazquez, Brianna          13 PST-CA                           31.75  
  5 Washburn, Sophia          13 RST-CA                           32.23  
  6 Apostol, Amelia           13 PDSC-CA                          32.25  
  7 Herasymenko, Valeriia     14 PDSC-CA                          32.26  
  8 Pollard, Sakari           13 RAA-CA                           32.41  
  9 Cuevas, Julia             14 RST-CA                           32.75  
 10 Tran, Natalie             13 JET-CA                           32.77  
 11 Lipps, Clementine         13 FAC-CA                           32.99  
 12 Hamilton, Sierra          14 PDSC-CA                          33.07  
 13 Gonzales, Sofia           14 PASS-CA                          33.15  
 13 Maerean, Alyssa           14 PDSC-CA                          33.15  
 15 Gonzales, Bella           14 PASS-CA                          33.20  
 16 Murillo, Maya             13 PST-CA                           33.34  
 17 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                           33.35  
 18 Devalera, Joeie           14 PDSC-CA                          33.80  
 19 McCrary, Mary             13 PDSC-CA                          34.04  
 20 Parsneau, Parker          13 TMEC-CA                          34.13  
 21 McDonald, Kennedy         13 DSRT-CA                          34.61  
 22 Smith, Haylee             14 RAA-CA                           35.47  
 23 Ware, Autumn              13 DSRT-CA                          36.22  
 24 Perez, Sophia             14 PDSC-CA                          37.07  
 25 Villalpando, Bryanna      13 DSRT-CA                          38.03  
 26 Fouts, Mackenzie          14 CROC-CA                          39.69  
 27 Scott, Jennifer           13 FAC-CA                           40.50  
 28 Camarillo, Sofia          13 CROC-CA                          40.90  
 29 Farmer, Kayla             13 HVDA-CA                          42.53  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine         14 BLUE-CA                          54.10  
       26.12                                                               
  2 Gordon, Kimmy             14 PDSC-CA                          56.16  
       26.94                                                               
  3 Guerrero, Emma            14 DSRT-CA                          56.29  
       27.27                                                               
  4 Romero, Hollyn            13 FAC-CA                           56.69  
       27.18                                                               
  5 Elizondo, Emilee          14 UN-02-CA                         57.27  
       27.84                                                               
  6 Holmes, Reagan            14 BLUE-CA                          57.31  
       27.90                                                               
  7 Wheeler, Chaselyn         14 RST-CA                           58.22  
       28.20                                                               
  8 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA                         59.07  
       27.96                                                               
  9 Ingram, Abi               13 RAA-CA                           59.17  
       28.38                                                               
 10 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                           59.27  
       28.58                                                               
 11 Timko, Caroline           13 RAA-CA                           59.43  
       28.31                                                               
 12 Wilson, Katherine         14 DSRT-CA                          59.80  
       28.87                                                               
 13 Mangunsong, Grace         14 RAA-CA                         1:00.17  
       28.61                                                               
 14 Ferrette, Natalia         13 STAR-CA                        1:00.33  
       29.09                                                               
 15 Carter, Ava               13 BLUE-CA                        1:00.36  
       28.95                                                               
 16 Hellenga, Hailey          14 PDSC-CA                        1:00.52  
       28.61                                                               
 17 Tressler, Olivia          14 BLUE-CA                        1:00.96  
       29.41                                                               
 18 Loreno, Ysabelle          13 PDSC-CA                        1:01.36  
       29.58                                                               
 19 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        1:01.62  
       29.69                                                               
 20 Eldridge, Abby            13 PDSC-CA                        1:01.97  
       29.87                                                               
 21 Smith, Hayley             13 RAA-CA                         1:02.52  
       30.08                                                               
 22 Ratoiu, Ashley            13 UN-04-CA                       1:02.67  
       29.75                                                               
 23 Boone, Kaia               13 UN-02-CA                       1:03.03  
       29.69                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Niamh             13 PDSC-CA                        1:02.58  
       30.13                                                               
  2 Maxwell, Olivia           13 DSRT-CA                        1:02.85  
       30.52                                                               
  3 Faraci, Giavanna          14 PDSC-CA                        1:02.99  
       30.65                                                               
  4 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        1:05.68  
       31.21                                                               
  5 Arcena, Psalm             14 FAC-CA                         1:06.13  
       31.85                                                               
  6 Munjal, Shafaa            14 PDSC-CA                        1:06.61  
       31.12                                                               
  7 Nguyen, Tegan             14 PDSC-CA                        1:07.11  
       31.70                                                               
  8 Deano, Anne               13 RST-CA                         1:08.53  
       31.88                                                               
  9 Rae, McKinsey             14 RAA-CA                         1:08.88  
       33.24                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Young, Natalie            13 PDSC-CA                        1:07.14  
       31.97                                                               
  2 Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                         1:07.30  
       32.08                                                               
  3 Lee, Esther               13 DSRT-CA                        1:07.48  
       32.16                                                               
  4 Vazquez, Brianna          13 PST-CA                         1:08.85  
       32.75                                                               
  5 Larson, Ava               13 RST-CA                         1:08.96  
       34.00                                                               
  6 Guinn, Madison            13 FAC-CA                         1:09.19  
       33.06                                                               
  7 Washburn, Sophia          13 RST-CA                         1:10.71  
       33.83                                                               
  8 Tran, Natalie             13 JET-CA                         1:11.28  
       34.56                                                               
  9 Apostol, Amelia           13 PDSC-CA                        1:11.39  
       35.95                                                               
 10 Gonzales, Sofia           14 PASS-CA                        1:12.70  
       34.81                                                               
 11 Lipps, Clementine         13 FAC-CA                         1:12.96  
       34.59                                                               
 12 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         1:13.39  
       34.83                                                               
 13 Pollard, Sakari           13 RAA-CA                         1:13.82  
       35.55                                                               
 14 Gonzales, Bella           14 PASS-CA                        1:14.63  
       35.15                                                               
 15 Lovelace, Journee         13 CROC-CA                        1:14.93  
       35.77                                                               
 16 McCrary, Mary             13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.69  
       36.92                                                               
 17 Murillo, Maya             13 PST-CA                         1:16.25  
       37.49                                                               
 18 McDonald, Kennedy         13 DSRT-CA                        1:16.85  
       37.14                                                               
 19 Ware, Autumn              13 DSRT-CA                        1:17.52  
       36.93                                                               
 20 Parsneau, Parker          13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.10  
       36.94                                                               
 21 Maerean, Alyssa           14 PDSC-CA                        1:19.36  
       38.39                                                               
 22 Hamilton, Sierra          14 PDSC-CA                        1:20.15  
       37.84                                                               
 23 Smith, Haylee             14 RAA-CA                         1:20.18  
       38.11                                                               
 24 Devalera, Joeie           14 PDSC-CA                        1:27.92  
       37.75                                                               
 25 Perez, Sophia             14 PDSC-CA                        1:28.41  
       39.05                                                               
 26 Scott, Jennifer           13 FAC-CA                         1:28.71  
       42.61                                                               
 27 Villalpando, Bryanna      13 DSRT-CA                        1:29.00  
 28 Camarillo, Sofia          13 CROC-CA                        1:32.08  
       44.15                                                               
 29 Fouts, Mackenzie          14 CROC-CA                        1:32.47  
       44.49                                                               
 -- Herasymenko, Valeriia     14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy             14 PDSC-CA                        1:59.98  
       27.55    57.94                                                      
  2 Guerrero, Emma            14 DSRT-CA                        2:00.14  
       28.05    58.79                                                      
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn         14 RST-CA                         2:03.86  
       29.49  1:01.02                                                      
  4 Wilson, Katherine         14 DSRT-CA                        2:06.85  
       28.94  1:01.43                                                      
  5 Holmes, Reagan            14 BLUE-CA                        2:07.15  
       28.97  1:00.46                                                      
  6 Elizondo, Emilee          14 UN-02-CA                       2:09.37  
       29.75  1:02.37                                                      
  7 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA                       2:09.83  
       28.82  1:01.71                                                      
  8 Han, Bethany              14 YST-CA                         2:10.23  
       30.99  1:04.20                                                      
  9 Eldridge, Abby            13 PDSC-CA                        2:10.93  
       30.24  1:03.28                                                      
 10 Hellenga, Hailey          14 PDSC-CA                        2:10.99  
       29.59  1:03.95                                                      
 11 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        2:11.10  
       29.94  1:03.32                                                      
 12 Tressler, Olivia          14 BLUE-CA                        2:11.81  
       30.65  1:04.31                                                      
 13 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         2:12.17  
       30.52  1:04.56                                                      
 14 Cadiz, Gia                14 STAR-CA                        2:12.89  
       30.14  1:03.39                                                      
 15 Loreno, Ysabelle          13 PDSC-CA                        2:15.04  
       31.52  1:05.71                                                      
 16 Mangunsong, Grace         14 RAA-CA                         2:15.51  
       30.17  1:04.29                                                      
 17 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        2:16.04  
       32.12  1:06.82                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Carter, Ava               13 BLUE-CA                        2:06.57  
       29.38  1:01.47                                                      
  2 Smith, Hayley             13 RAA-CA                         2:14.17  
       30.61  1:04.19                                                      
  3 Faraci, Giavanna          14 PDSC-CA                        2:15.68  
       30.98  1:05.05                                                      
  4 Cooper, Niamh             13 PDSC-CA                        2:18.20  
       32.16  1:07.79                                                      
  5 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         2:18.37  
       30.94  1:05.32                                                      
  6 Ibbetson, Lillie          14 CROC-CA                        2:20.04  
       31.81  1:07.57                                                      
  7 Boone, Kaia               13 UN-02-CA                       2:21.79  
       31.98  1:07.56                                                      
  8 Young, Natalie            13 PDSC-CA                        2:26.72  
       33.60  1:11.05                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Tegan             14 PDSC-CA                        2:29.07  
       34.26  1:11.61                                                      
 10 Deano, Anne               13 RST-CA                         2:29.86  
       34.15  1:11.81                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Timko, Caroline           13 RAA-CA                         2:13.54  
  2 Maxwell, Olivia           13 DSRT-CA                        2:17.63  
  3 Lee, Esther               13 DSRT-CA                        2:23.00  
       32.73  1:08.39                                                      
  4 Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                         2:26.05  
       33.33  1:10.87                                                      
  5 Munjal, Shafaa            14 PDSC-CA                        2:26.72  
       32.04  1:08.38                                                      
  6 Larson, Ava               13 RST-CA                         2:28.05  
       34.60  1:12.35                                                      
  7 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         2:31.77  
       33.30  1:11.31                                                      
  8 Vazquez, Brianna          13 PST-CA                         2:32.18  
       34.67  1:13.54                                                      
  9 Lovelace, Journee         13 CROC-CA                        2:33.53  
       35.16  1:14.03                                                      
 10 Apostol, Amelia           13 PDSC-CA                        2:34.20  
       37.54  1:16.89                                                      
 11 Tran, Natalie             13 JET-CA                         2:35.52  
       34.41  1:14.28                                                      
 12 Lipps, Clementine         13 FAC-CA                         2:37.01  
       36.16  1:16.48                                                      
 13 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         2:37.16  
       35.92  1:15.96                                                      
 14 Murillo, Maya             13 PST-CA                         2:41.73  
       36.77  1:17.32                                                      
 15 Pollard, Sakari           13 RAA-CA                         2:44.10  
       38.60  1:22.17                                                      
 16 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                         2:46.44  
       37.19  1:19.72                                                      
 17 Hamilton, Sierra          14 PDSC-CA                        2:52.12  
 18 Rougeau, Monique          14 FAC-CA                         2:52.69  
       37.96  1:19.88                                                      
 19 Parsneau, Parker          13 TMEC-CA                        2:54.44  
       42.11  1:26.93                                                      
 20 McDonald, Kennedy         13 DSRT-CA                        2:55.01  
 21 Maerean, Alyssa           14 PDSC-CA                        2:57.04  
       39.85  1:25.21                                                      
 22 Dettmer, Ilaria           13 TMEC-CA                        3:03.01  
       40.08  1:27.00                                                      
 23 Scott, Jennifer           13 FAC-CA                         3:12.96  
       44.80  1:34.80                                                      
 24 Neustice, Autumn          13 FAC-CA                         3:15.33  
 25 Perez, Sophia             14 PDSC-CA                        3:20.52  
       39.80  1:30.95                                                      
 26 Fouts, Mackenzie          14 CROC-CA                        3:23.11  
 27 Devalera, Joeie           14 PDSC-CA                        3:25.78  
       38.77                                                               
 28 Sotomonte, Valeria        13 PDSC-CA                        3:58.26  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn            13 FAC-CA                         1:03.19  
       30.79                                                               
  2 Carter, Ava               13 BLUE-CA                        1:03.98  
       31.25                                                               
  3 Elizondo, Emilee          14 UN-02-CA                       1:06.04  
       31.76                                                               
  4 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA                       1:06.51  
       31.86                                                               
  5 Timko, Caroline           13 RAA-CA                         1:06.55  
       32.32                                                               
  6 Wheeler, Chaselyn         14 RST-CA                         1:06.56  
       32.44                                                               
  7 Tressler, Olivia          14 BLUE-CA                        1:07.81  
       32.99                                                               
  8 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA                        1:09.08  
       34.11                                                               
  9 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         1:09.99  
       33.72                                                               
 10 Maxwell, Olivia           13 DSRT-CA                        1:10.16  
       34.20                                                               
 11 Loreno, Ysabelle          13 PDSC-CA                        1:10.81  
       34.73                                                               
 11 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         1:10.81  
       34.38                                                               
 13 Ferrette, Natalia         13 STAR-CA                        1:10.93  
       34.50                                                               
 14 Eldridge, Abby            13 PDSC-CA                        1:11.00  
       34.28                                                               
 15 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         1:12.50  
       35.46                                                               
 16 Ibbetson, Lillie          14 CROC-CA                        1:13.02  
       34.93                                                               
 17 Ratoiu, Ashley            13 UN-04-CA                       1:13.21  
       35.80                                                               
 18 Mangunsong, Grace         14 RAA-CA                         1:14.15  
       35.88                                                               
 19 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        1:14.26  
       35.93                                                               
 20 Ingram, Abi               13 RAA-CA                         1:14.78  
       36.41                                                               
 21 Gamaley, Kristina         13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.56  
       36.31                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        1:14.81  
       36.72                                                               
  2 Deano, Anne               13 RST-CA                         1:15.85  
       37.43                                                               
  3 Cuevas, Anna              14 RST-CA                         1:16.29  
       38.34                                                               
  4 Boone, Kaia               13 UN-02-CA                       1:16.58  
       36.22                                                               
  5 Cooper, Niamh             13 PDSC-CA                        1:16.62  
       37.70                                                               
  6 Faraci, Giavanna          14 PDSC-CA                        1:17.73  
       37.34                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Smith, Hayley             13 RAA-CA                         1:13.66  
       35.38                                                               
  2 Lee, Esther               13 DSRT-CA                        1:20.49  
       39.05                                                               
  3 Vazquez, Brianna          13 PST-CA                         1:20.99  
       38.88                                                               
  4 Young, Natalie            13 PDSC-CA                        1:21.18  
       39.15                                                               
  5 Rae, McKinsey             14 RAA-CA                         1:21.96  
  6 Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                         1:22.22  
       40.40                                                               
  7 Tran, Natalie             13 JET-CA                         1:22.47  
       39.86                                                               
  8 Guinn, Madison            13 FAC-CA                         1:22.92  
       40.90                                                               
  9 Cuevas, Julia             14 RST-CA                         1:23.58  
       41.06                                                               
 10 Apostol, Amelia           13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.71  
       40.65                                                               
 11 Larson, Ava               13 RST-CA                         1:23.98  
       41.56                                                               
 12 Murillo, Maya             13 PST-CA                         1:25.05  
       42.25                                                               
 13 Munjal, Shafaa            14 PDSC-CA                        1:25.61  
       40.25                                                               
 14 Parsneau, Parker          13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.81  
       42.09                                                               
 15 Lovelace, Journee         13 CROC-CA                        1:26.37  
       40.68                                                               
 16 Hamilton, Sierra          14 PDSC-CA                        1:28.24  
       42.48                                                               
 17 Washburn, Sophia          13 RST-CA                         1:28.74  
       43.84                                                               
 18 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         1:31.88  
       45.36                                                               
 19 Perez, Sophia             14 PDSC-CA                        1:38.04  
       45.77                                                               
 20 Smith, Haylee             14 RAA-CA                         1:38.36  
       46.52                                                               
 21 McDonald, Kennedy         13 DSRT-CA                        1:38.40  
       46.15                                                               
 22 Pollard, Sakari           13 RAA-CA                         1:39.26  
       47.95                                                               
 23 Scott, Jennifer           13 FAC-CA                         1:48.58  
       53.28                                                               
 24 Villalpando, Bryanna      13 DSRT-CA                        1:56.80  
     2:11.37                                                               
 -- Camarillo, Sofia          13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:49.62                                                               
 -- Ware, Autumn              13 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       44.14                                                               
 -- Devalera, Joeie           14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:47.80                                                               
 -- McCrary, Mary             13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       45.31                                                               
 -- Lipps, Clementine         13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       38.40                                                               
 -- Fouts, Mackenzie          14 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       51.09                                                               
 -- Herasymenko, Valeriia     14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       41.81                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine         14 BLUE-CA                        1:11.31  
       33.33                                                               
  2 Timko, Caroline           13 RAA-CA                         1:13.62  
       34.50                                                               
  3 Cadiz, Gia                14 STAR-CA                        1:13.69  
       34.92                                                               
  4 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA                        1:14.56  
       35.40                                                               
  5 Loreno, Ysabelle          13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.67  
       36.28                                                               
  6 Smith, Hayley             13 RAA-CA                         1:16.88  
       36.42                                                               
  7 Carter, Ava               13 BLUE-CA                        1:18.20  
       37.40                                                               
  8 Mangunsong, Grace         14 RAA-CA                         1:18.71  
       37.10                                                               
  9 Deano, Anne               13 RST-CA                         1:19.42  
       37.47                                                               
 10 Holmes, Reagan            14 BLUE-CA                        1:20.63  
       38.25                                                               
 11 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA                       1:21.92  
       38.79                                                               
 12 Cooper, Niamh             13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.28  
       40.51                                                               
 13 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.32  
       39.81                                                               
 14 Munjal, Shafaa            14 PDSC-CA                        1:23.34  
       39.34                                                               
 15 Eldridge, Abby            13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.37  
       40.27                                                               
 16 Deano, Faith              14 RST-CA                         1:24.34  
       40.17                                                               
 17 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                         1:25.42  
       40.49                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         1:23.18  
       40.31                                                               
  2 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         1:23.25  
       38.89                                                               
  3 Lee, Esther               13 DSRT-CA                        1:23.48  
       40.03                                                               
  4 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        1:24.71  
       40.23                                                               
  5 Tran, Natalie             13 JET-CA                         1:24.87  
       41.86                                                               
  6 Nguyen, Tegan             14 PDSC-CA                        1:24.96  
       40.14                                                               
  7 Boone, Kaia               13 UN-02-CA                       1:25.15  
       41.33                                                               
  8 Faraci, Giavanna          14 PDSC-CA                        1:26.04  
       40.62                                                               
  9 Guinn, Madison            13 FAC-CA                         1:26.60  
       40.49                                                               
 10 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         1:29.72  
       41.47                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Tressler, Olivia          14 BLUE-CA                        1:19.70  
       37.60                                                               
  2 Maxwell, Olivia           13 DSRT-CA                        1:25.42  
       38.84                                                               
  3 Vazquez, Brianna          13 PST-CA                         1:26.49  
       40.89                                                               
  4 Young, Natalie            13 PDSC-CA                        1:32.21  
       43.40                                                               
  5 Ibbetson, Lillie          14 CROC-CA                        1:33.09  
       44.02                                                               
  6 Apostol, Amelia           13 PDSC-CA                        1:33.11  
       46.52                                                               
  7 Lipps, Clementine         13 FAC-CA                         1:34.59  
       43.38                                                               
  8 Murillo, Maya             13 PST-CA                         1:34.64  
       44.20                                                               
  8 Larson, Ava               13 RST-CA                         1:34.64  
       45.55                                                               
 10 Lovelace, Journee         13 CROC-CA                        1:38.11  
       45.66                                                               
 11 Ingram, Ashley            14 RAA-CA                         1:38.22  
       45.36                                                               
 12 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         1:39.11  
       46.22                                                               
 13 Maerean, Alyssa           14 PDSC-CA                        1:40.85  
       46.37                                                               
 14 Dettmer, Ilaria           13 TMEC-CA                        1:45.00  
       50.24                                                               
 15 Rougeau, Monique          14 FAC-CA                         1:47.46  
       49.34                                                               
 16 Perez, Sophia             14 PDSC-CA                        1:49.08  
       50.24                                                               
 17 Devalera, Joeie           14 PDSC-CA                        1:55.09  
       53.07                                                               
 18 Scott, Jennifer           13 FAC-CA                         1:56.37  
       55.28                                                               
 19 Reyes, Alexys             13 RAA-CA                         1:58.28  
       54.59                                                               
 20 Hamilton, Sierra          14 PDSC-CA                        2:00.01  
       57.30                                                               
 21 Fouts, Mackenzie          14 CROC-CA                        2:01.57  
       56.15                                                               
 22 Sotomonte, Valeria        13 PDSC-CA                        2:10.16  
       57.70                                                               
 -- Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       43.28                                                               
 -- McDonald, Kennedy         13 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       49.72                                                               
 -- Pollard, Sakari           13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       50.67                                                               
 -- Neustice, Autumn          13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Parsneau, Parker          13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       49.24                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine         14 BLUE-CA                        1:01.09  
       28.59                                                               
  2 Elizondo, Emilee          14 UN-02-CA                       1:01.78  
       28.51                                                               
  3 Guerrero, Emma            14 DSRT-CA                        1:04.38  
       29.34                                                               
  4 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA                       1:04.89  
       30.39                                                               
  5 Cadiz, Gia                14 STAR-CA                        1:05.54  
       30.57                                                               
  6 Timko, Caroline           13 RAA-CA                         1:05.58  
       30.01                                                               
  7 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA                        1:06.77  
       31.52                                                               
  8 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA                        1:07.49  
       31.39                                                               
  9 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         1:07.97  
       32.00                                                               
 10 Carter, Ava               13 BLUE-CA                        1:08.41  
       32.26                                                               
 11 Maxwell, Olivia           13 DSRT-CA                        1:08.64  
       31.58                                                               
 12 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        1:09.08  
       32.19                                                               
 13 Mangunsong, Grace         14 RAA-CA                         1:09.83  
       31.77                                                               
 14 Smith, Hayley             13 RAA-CA                         1:11.12  
       32.42                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Katherine         14 DSRT-CA                        1:06.16  
       30.56                                                               
  2 Han, Bethany              14 YST-CA                         1:10.09  
       32.94                                                               
  3 Tressler, Olivia          14 BLUE-CA                        1:10.37  
       33.05                                                               
  4 Eldridge, Abby            13 PDSC-CA                        1:11.58  
       33.44                                                               
  5 Loreno, Ysabelle          13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.94  
       34.81                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         1:13.48  
       34.19                                                               
  2 Deano, Anne               13 RST-CA                         1:17.04  
       35.10                                                               
  3 Boone, Kaia               13 UN-02-CA                       1:17.72  
       34.61                                                               
  4 Lee, Esther               13 DSRT-CA                        1:18.43  
       36.25                                                               
  5 Faraci, Giavanna          14 PDSC-CA                        1:18.87  
       35.57                                                               
  6 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         1:19.37  
       35.12                                                               
  7 Ibbetson, Lillie          14 CROC-CA                        1:20.31  
       36.19                                                               
  8 Young, Natalie            13 PDSC-CA                        1:20.94  
       37.70                                                               
  9 Cooper, Niamh             13 PDSC-CA                        1:21.05  
       38.23                                                               
 10 Tran, Natalie             13 JET-CA                         1:22.90  
       40.19                                                               
 11 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.52  
       37.75                                                               
 12 Nguyen, Tegan             14 PDSC-CA                        1:24.41  
       38.69                                                               
 13 Vazquez, Brianna          13 PST-CA                         1:26.20  
       39.31                                                               
 14 Larson, Ava               13 RST-CA                         1:26.73  
       40.18                                                               
 15 Apostol, Amelia           13 PDSC-CA                        1:27.34  
       41.82                                                               
 16 Munjal, Shafaa            14 PDSC-CA                        1:27.42  
       39.23                                                               
 17 Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                         1:28.07  
       39.87                                                               
 18 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         1:28.86  
       40.62                                                               
 19 Murillo, Maya             13 PST-CA                         1:29.64  
       41.73                                                               
 20 Lovelace, Journee         13 CROC-CA                        1:30.18  
       38.51                                                               
 21 Maerean, Alyssa           14 PDSC-CA                        1:32.42  
       41.42                                                               
 22 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                         1:32.67  
       42.49                                                               
 23 Hamilton, Sierra          14 PDSC-CA                        1:33.11  
       42.26                                                               
 24 Lipps, Clementine         13 FAC-CA                         1:34.39  
       41.41                                                               
 25 Rougeau, Monique          14 FAC-CA                         1:36.98  
       44.36                                                               
 26 Parsneau, Parker          13 TMEC-CA                        1:40.80  
       47.20                                                               
 27 Reyes, Alexys             13 RAA-CA                         1:43.20  
       44.11                                                               
 28 Pollard, Sakari           13 RAA-CA                         1:43.39  
       47.51                                                               
 29 Perez, Sophia             14 PDSC-CA                        1:46.91  
       46.26                                                               
 30 Dettmer, Ilaria           13 TMEC-CA                        1:47.70  
       48.01                                                               
 31 Fouts, Mackenzie          14 CROC-CA                        2:00.28  
       53.96                                                               
 32 Scott, Jennifer           13 FAC-CA                         2:00.66  
       54.26                                                               
 -- Sotomonte, Valeria        13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.44                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine         14 BLUE-CA                        2:12.22  
       28.39                                                               
  2 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA                        2:21.84  
       32.01                                                               
  3 Carter, Ava               13 BLUE-CA                        2:22.03  
       31.98                                                               
  4 Romero, Hollyn            13 FAC-CA                         2:24.32  
       32.07                                                               
  5 Tressler, Olivia          14 BLUE-CA                        2:25.83  
       34.38                                                               
  6 Deano, Faith              14 RST-CA                         2:26.33  
       32.43                                                               
  7 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA                       2:27.31  
       32.08                                                               
  8 Han, Bethany              14 YST-CA                         2:27.91  
       31.96                                                               
  9 Loreno, Ysabelle          13 PDSC-CA                        2:30.05  
       34.13                                                               
 10 Eldridge, Abby            13 PDSC-CA                        2:34.33  
       35.13                                                               
 11 Ingram, Abi               13 RAA-CA                         2:37.05  
       33.65                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         2:34.18  
       33.55                                                               
  2 Arcena, Psalm             14 FAC-CA                         2:37.63  
       35.07                                                               
  3 Faraci, Giavanna          14 PDSC-CA                        2:38.39  
       36.47                                                               
  4 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        2:39.68  
       37.74                                                               
  5 Deano, Anne               13 RST-CA                         2:40.87  
       34.18                                                               
  6 Cooper, Niamh             13 PDSC-CA                        2:41.43  
       37.52                                                               
  7 Nguyen, Tegan             14 PDSC-CA                        2:42.51  
       36.02                                                               
  8 Gamaley, Kristina         13 TMEC-CA                        2:44.74  
       37.89                                                               
  9 Ibbetson, Lillie          14 CROC-CA                        2:45.66  
       37.15                                                               
 10 Cuevas, Anna              14 RST-CA                         2:47.11  
       39.65                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Olivia           13 DSRT-CA                        2:33.02  
       32.15                                                               
  2 Young, Natalie            13 PDSC-CA                        2:46.80  
       36.22                                                               
  3 Tran, Natalie             13 JET-CA                         2:51.26  
       40.37                                                               
  4 Vazquez, Brianna          13 PST-CA                         2:51.32  
       38.60                                                               
  5 Larson, Ava               13 RST-CA                         2:54.82  
       42.15                                                               
  6 Lipps, Clementine         13 FAC-CA                         2:55.39  
       39.98                                                               
  7 Apostol, Amelia           13 PDSC-CA                        2:56.00  
       43.15                                                               
  8 Munjal, Shafaa            14 PDSC-CA                        2:56.04  
       39.09                                                               
  9 Washburn, Sophia          13 RST-CA                         3:01.45  
       41.64                                                               
 10 Cuevas, Julia             14 RST-CA                         3:02.05  
       42.05                                                               
 11 Murillo, Maya             13 PST-CA                         3:05.67  
       43.80                                                               
 12 Parsneau, Parker          13 TMEC-CA                        3:09.99  
       46.54                                                               
 13 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         3:11.62  
       43.09                                                               
 14 McCrary, Mary             13 PDSC-CA                        3:11.66  
       45.87                                                               
 15 Maerean, Alyssa           14 PDSC-CA                        3:15.85  
       43.54                                                               
 16 Hamilton, Sierra          14 PDSC-CA                        3:23.85  
       43.83                                                               
 17 Perez, Sophia             14 PDSC-CA                        3:32.95  
       45.75                                                               
 18 Scott, Jennifer           13 FAC-CA                         3:45.69  
       52.03                                                               
 19 Fouts, Mackenzie          14 CROC-CA                        3:59.60  
       55.32                                                               
 -- Lovelace, Journee         13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       37.70                                                               
 -- Guinn, Madison            13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       41.05                                                               
 -- Herasymenko, Valeriia     14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       44.31                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Carter, Kailey            15 UN-01-CA                         25.61  
  2 Brueckner, Lyndsey        17 RAA-CA                           25.63  
  3 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                          26.18  
  4 Prehara, Aurora           15 UN-CA                            26.69  
  5 Garcia, Olivia            15 PDSC-CA                          26.81  
  6 Lockhart, Emilea          16 PST-CA                           26.84  
  7 Valdez, Regine            15 HVDA-CA                          26.95  
  8 Frohnhoefer, Maggie       15 DSRT-CA                          27.00  
  8 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                          27.00  
 10 Neal, Bronte              15 RAA-CA                           27.12  
 11 Evdokimoff, Markina       16 PST-CA                           28.21  
 12 Gonzales, Cameron         15 PASS-CA                          28.50  
 13 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                           28.56  
 14 Fowler, Hanley            17 BLUE-CA                          28.66  
 15 Cotant, Hailey            16 RAA-CA                           28.72  
 16 Dunn, Anna                17 RST-CA                           29.13  
 17 Casillas, Aavani          16 FAC-CA                           29.50  
 18 Stafford, Madison         15 STAR-CA                          29.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, LT                15 DSRT-CA                          29.52  
  2 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA                           29.59  
  3 Ridenour, Stella          16 PDSC-CA                          29.65  
  4 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                           29.96  
  5 Walz, Lucy                16 PDSC-CA                          30.22  
  6 Vinyard, Meadow           16 STAR-CA                          30.80  
  7 Glover, Emma              16 FAC-CA                           31.03  
  8 Gomez, Natalie            15 CROC-CA                          31.16  
  9 Navarro, Alani            15 PDSC-CA                          31.59  
 10 Reardon, Maddie           17 PDSC-CA                          31.65  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA                           28.71  
  2 Poulin, Angela            15 PASS-CA                          31.18  
  3 Garcia, Izzy              15 TMEC-CA                          31.96  
  4 Mercado, Amber            15 PDSC-CA                          34.79  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Carter, Kailey            15 UN-01-CA                         55.93  
       27.00                                                               
  2 Brueckner, Lyndsey        17 RAA-CA                           56.99  
       27.25                                                               
  3 Prehara, Aurora           15 UN-CA                            57.81  
       28.20                                                               
  4 McCafferty, Rachel        15 PDSC-CA                          58.26  
       27.91                                                               
  5 Garcia, Olivia            15 PDSC-CA                          58.38  
       27.56                                                               
  6 Neal, Bronte              15 RAA-CA                           59.36  
       28.10                                                               
  7 Valdez, Regine            15 HVDA-CA                          59.42  
       27.63                                                               
  8 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                          59.43  
       28.54                                                               
  9 Frohnhoefer, Maggie       15 DSRT-CA                          59.48  
       28.19                                                               
 10 Evdokimoff, Markina       16 PST-CA                         1:01.15  
       29.56                                                               
 11 Gonzales, Cameron         15 PASS-CA                        1:01.45  
       29.62                                                               
 12 Fowler, Hanley            17 BLUE-CA                        1:01.81  
       29.70                                                               
 13 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                         1:01.85  
       30.25                                                               
 14 Cotant, Hailey            16 RAA-CA                         1:02.80  
       30.43                                                               
 15 Dunn, Anna                17 RST-CA                         1:05.13  
       31.38                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA                         1:02.75  
       30.42                                                               
  2 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA                         1:03.44  
       30.98                                                               
  3 Casillas, Aavani          16 FAC-CA                         1:03.66  
       29.92                                                               
  4 Vinyard, Meadow           16 STAR-CA                        1:06.18  
       31.78                                                               
  5 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         1:06.23  
       32.33                                                               
  6 Walz, Lucy                16 PDSC-CA                        1:06.29  
       31.07                                                               
  7 Ridenour, Stella          16 PDSC-CA                        1:09.78  
       33.38                                                               
  8 Glover, Emma              16 FAC-CA                         1:09.90  
       33.31                                                               
  9 Reardon, Maddie           17 PDSC-CA                        1:10.35  
       32.66                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Taylor, LT                15 DSRT-CA                        1:04.79  
       31.50                                                               
  2 Poulin, Angela            15 PASS-CA                        1:11.11  
       33.25                                                               
  3 Navarro, Alani            15 PDSC-CA                        1:14.05  
       34.07                                                               
  4 Mercado, Amber            15 PDSC-CA                        1:18.70  
       36.81                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Carter, Kailey            15 UN-01-CA                       2:01.44  
       28.46    58.86                                                      
  2 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                        2:01.65  
       27.69    58.57                                                      
  3 McCafferty, Rachel        15 PDSC-CA                        2:06.01  
       28.69  1:00.21                                                      
  4 Thomas, Tiahna            15 RST-CA                         2:06.96  
       29.04  1:00.86                                                      
  5 Garcia, Olivia            15 PDSC-CA                        2:08.40  
       29.36  1:02.03                                                      
  5 Frohnhoefer, Maggie       15 DSRT-CA                        2:08.40  
       29.25  1:01.68                                                      
  7 Neal, Bronte              15 RAA-CA                         2:10.63  
       29.19  1:02.79                                                      
  8 Valdez, Regine            15 HVDA-CA                        2:10.79  
       28.96  1:01.26                                                      
  9 Prehara, Aurora           15 UN-CA                          2:11.87  
       29.96  1:04.03                                                      
 10 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                         2:16.53  
       31.08  1:05.48                                                      
 11 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA                         2:18.21  
       31.35  1:06.36                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                        2:11.53  
       29.88  1:02.55                                                      
  2 Evdokimoff, Markina       16 PST-CA                         2:14.36  
       30.28  1:04.26                                                      
  3 Stoever, Eleanor          15 RAA-CA                         2:22.79  
       35.68  1:12.48                                                      
  4 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         2:25.22  
       34.63  1:11.81                                                      
  5 Reardon, Maddie           17 PDSC-CA                        2:30.85  
       34.14  1:11.98                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ridenour, Stella          16 PDSC-CA                        2:26.40  
       33.12  1:09.92                                                      
  2 Taylor, LT                15 DSRT-CA                        2:26.41  
       34.64  1:11.85                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Mikayla         16 CROC-CA                        2:27.15  
       34.41  1:11.88                                                      
  4 Sun, Emily                15 FAC-CA                         2:30.39  
       35.36  1:13.21                                                      
  5 Mercado, Amber            15 PDSC-CA                        2:46.06  
       38.46  1:20.20                                                      
  6 Walters, Sierra           17 YST-CA                         2:46.13  
       36.52  1:18.91                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Carter, Kailey            15 UN-01-CA                       1:02.10  
       30.13                                                               
  2 Brueckner, Lyndsey        17 RAA-CA                         1:06.93  
       32.30                                                               
  3 Frohnhoefer, Maggie       15 DSRT-CA                        1:07.27  
       32.89                                                               
  4 McCafferty, Rachel        15 PDSC-CA                        1:07.70  
       33.29                                                               
  5 Lockhart, Emilea          16 PST-CA                         1:09.40  
       33.89                                                               
  6 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                        1:09.56  
       33.61                                                               
  7 Neal, Bronte              15 RAA-CA                         1:10.74  
       34.71                                                               
  8 Garcia, Olivia            15 PDSC-CA                        1:10.76  
       33.46                                                               
  9 Stafford, Madison         15 STAR-CA                        1:12.37  
       36.08                                                               
 10 Dunn, Anna                17 RST-CA                         1:12.91  
       35.72                                                               
 11 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                         1:13.21  
       35.59                                                               
 12 Vinyard, Meadow           16 STAR-CA                        1:13.42  
       36.42                                                               
 13 Walz, Lucy                16 PDSC-CA                        1:14.34  
       35.17                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Cotant, Hailey            16 RAA-CA                         1:13.44  
       35.61                                                               
  2 Casillas, Aavani          16 FAC-CA                         1:15.87  
       35.77                                                               
  3 Valdez, Regine            15 HVDA-CA                        1:16.12  
       36.52                                                               
  4 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         1:17.83  
       37.80                                                               
  5 Glover, Emma              16 FAC-CA                         1:18.47  
       38.59                                                               
  6 Ridenour, Stella          16 PDSC-CA                        1:19.04  
       36.70                                                               
  7 Reardon, Maddie           17 PDSC-CA                        1:21.98  
       38.76                                                               
  8 Mercado, Amber            15 PDSC-CA                        1:22.67  
       39.94                                                               
  9 Garcia, Izzy              15 TMEC-CA                        1:23.72  
       40.80                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Evdokimoff, Markina       16 PST-CA                         1:14.16  
       36.35                                                               
  2 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA                         1:14.34  
       36.92                                                               
  3 Taylor, LT                15 DSRT-CA                        1:22.21  
       40.22                                                               
  4 Navarro, Alani            15 PDSC-CA                        1:31.46  
       44.28                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Carter, Kailey            15 UN-01-CA                       1:11.14  
       33.93                                                               
  2 Fowler, Hanley            17 BLUE-CA                        1:13.51  
       34.38                                                               
  3 Gong, Rosalind            15 HVDA-CA                        1:16.54  
       36.68                                                               
  4 Prehara, Aurora           15 UN-CA                          1:16.77  
       36.60                                                               
  5 McCafferty, Rachel        15 PDSC-CA                        1:17.49  
       37.45                                                               
  6 Thomas, Tiahna            15 RST-CA                         1:17.81  
       36.76                                                               
  7 Garcia, Olivia            15 PDSC-CA                        1:18.82  
       37.73                                                               
  8 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA                         1:21.07  
       38.58                                                               
  8 Stoever, Eleanor          15 RAA-CA                         1:21.07  
       39.38                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Neal, Bronte              15 RAA-CA                         1:26.19  
       40.20                                                               
  2 Poulin, Angela            15 PASS-CA                        1:27.17  
       41.93                                                               
  3 Sun, Emily                15 FAC-CA                         1:28.80  
       43.58                                                               
  4 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         1:31.32  
       44.64                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                        1:27.50  
       40.65                                                               
  2 Sullivan, Mikayla         16 CROC-CA                        1:29.21  
       42.47                                                               
  3 Evdokimoff, Markina       16 PST-CA                         1:29.41  
       41.81                                                               
  4 Reardon, Maddie           17 PDSC-CA                        1:34.13  
       43.36                                                               
  5 Ridenour, Stella          16 PDSC-CA                        1:34.17  
       43.15                                                               
  6 Mercado, Amber            15 PDSC-CA                        1:39.10  
       46.92                                                               
  7 Walters, Sierra           17 YST-CA                         1:45.25  
       49.39                                                               
  8 Leon, Crystal             15 DSRT-CA                        1:45.31  
       49.21                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Carter, Kailey            15 UN-01-CA                       1:01.20  
       28.92                                                               
  2 Gong, Rosalind            15 HVDA-CA                        1:04.91  
       30.81                                                               
  3 McCafferty, Rachel        15 PDSC-CA                        1:05.73  
       31.18                                                               
  4 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                        1:07.18  
       29.14                                                               
  5 Garcia, Olivia            15 PDSC-CA                        1:07.81  
       30.89                                                               
  6 Valdez, Regine            15 HVDA-CA                        1:08.29  
       29.48                                                               
  7 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                         1:11.34  
       33.24                                                               
  8 Sun, Emily                15 FAC-CA                         1:12.51  
       34.04                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Neal, Bronte              15 RAA-CA                         1:09.59  
       31.59                                                               
  2 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA                         1:10.30  
       31.79                                                               
  3 Prehara, Aurora           15 UN-CA                          1:10.56  
       33.30                                                               
  4 Stoever, Eleanor          15 RAA-CA                         1:13.53  
       35.30                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Evdokimoff, Markina       16 PST-CA                         1:13.28  
       33.92                                                               
  2 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                        1:13.90  
       34.02                                                               
  3 Frohnhoefer, Maggie       15 DSRT-CA                        1:15.40  
       34.04                                                               
  4 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         1:16.03  
       35.78                                                               
  5 Sullivan, Mikayla         16 CROC-CA                        1:18.97  
       36.92                                                               
  6 Taylor, LT                15 DSRT-CA                        1:20.83  
       37.33                                                               
  7 Poulin, Angela            15 PASS-CA                        1:24.93  
       38.36                                                               
  8 Reardon, Maddie           17 PDSC-CA                        1:24.94  
       38.83                                                               
  9 Mercado, Amber            15 PDSC-CA                        1:26.70  
       40.09                                                               
 10 Ridenour, Stella          16 PDSC-CA                        1:31.14  
       36.04                                                               
 11 Walters, Sierra           17 YST-CA                         1:31.58  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Carter, Kailey            15 UN-01-CA                       2:13.42  
       29.02                                                               
  2 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                        2:21.29  
       29.49                                                               
  3 McCafferty, Rachel        15 PDSC-CA                        2:22.83  
       31.08                                                               
  4 Lockhart, Emilea          16 PST-CA                         2:26.35  
       32.22                                                               
  5 Brueckner, Lyndsey        17 RAA-CA                         2:29.30  
       33.48                                                               
  6 Garcia, Olivia            15 PDSC-CA                        2:33.33  
       32.36                                                               
 -- Cotant, Hailey            16 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       34.49                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA                         2:37.92  
       33.30                                                               
  2 Evdokimoff, Markina       16 PST-CA                         2:39.08  
       34.11                                                               
  3 Walz, Lucy                16 PDSC-CA                        2:43.66  
       36.82                                                               
  4 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         2:46.36  
       36.47                                                               
  5 Vinyard, Meadow           16 STAR-CA                        2:46.86  
       35.61                                                               
  6 Stafford, Madison         15 STAR-CA                        2:47.10  
       36.40                                                               
 -- Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       35.67                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gomez, Natalie            15 CROC-CA                        2:52.48  
       42.06                                                               
  2 Garcia, Izzy              15 TMEC-CA                        2:55.35  
       38.08                                                               
  3 Ridenour, Stella          16 PDSC-CA                        2:56.85  
       38.09                                                               
  4 Reardon, Maddie           17 PDSC-CA                        2:58.28  
       39.37                                                               
  5 Mercado, Amber            15 PDSC-CA                        3:02.42  
       39.94                                                               
  6 Navarro, Alani            15 PDSC-CA                        3:13.20  
       41.00                                                               
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine         14 BLUE-CA                        5:05.97  
       27.98    58.63  2:00.71                                             
  2 Guerrero, Emma            14 DSRT-CA                        5:19.33  
       28.49    59.46  2:02.34                                             
  3 Gordon, Kimmy             14 PDSC-CA                        5:26.15  
       28.34    59.91  2:05.59                                             
  4 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                        5:31.23  
       28.93  1:01.40  2:09.48                                             
  5 Wheeler, Chaselyn         14 RST-CA                         5:31.80  
       31.03  1:04.86  2:13.53                                             
  6 McCafferty, Rachel        15 PDSC-CA                        5:37.26  
       29.11  1:01.15  2:09.20                                             
  7 Wilson, Katherine         14 DSRT-CA                        5:39.78  
       30.94  1:05.09  2:13.81                                             
  8 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA                        5:41.29  
       31.21  1:04.47  2:12.58                                             
  9 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        5:45.39  
       32.26  1:06.76  2:16.66                                             
 10 Holmes, Reagan            14 BLUE-CA                        5:47.08  
       30.78  1:04.67  2:14.86                                             
 11 Eldridge, Abby            13 PDSC-CA                        5:47.96  
       30.49  1:04.56  2:16.26                                             
 12 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        5:50.31  
       31.04  1:05.52  2:17.11                                             
 13 Lockhart, Emilea          16 PST-CA                         5:50.52  
       30.87  1:05.30  2:14.82                                             
 14 Neal, Bronte              15 RAA-CA                         5:51.80  
       31.75  1:06.52  2:19.95                                             
 15 Frohnhoefer, Maggie       15 DSRT-CA                        5:52.35  
       30.67  1:04.67  2:15.50                                             
 16 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         5:54.27  
       31.66  1:06.63  2:18.15                                             
 17 Tressler, Olivia          14 BLUE-CA                        5:54.70  
       32.11  1:06.83  2:18.77                                             
 18 Gamaley, Kristina         13 TMEC-CA                        5:58.26  
       32.66  1:08.02  2:20.27                                             
 19 Prehara, Aurora           15 UN-CA                          6:02.07  
       31.33  1:06.29  2:18.70                                             
 20 Bennion, Rileigh          12 TMEC-CA                        6:02.51  
       32.34  1:08.48  2:23.97                                             
 21 Hellenga, Hailey          14 PDSC-CA                        6:03.23  
       31.06  1:06.86  2:21.80                                             
 22 Moya, Autumn              11 CROC-CA                        6:10.15  
       33.07  1:09.27  2:24.86                                             
 23 Faraci, Giavanna          14 PDSC-CA                        6:10.57  
       32.97  1:09.51  2:24.28                                             
 24 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA                         6:12.03  
       32.70  1:08.92  2:22.25                                             
 25 Ibbetson, Lillie          14 CROC-CA                        6:17.09  
       32.71  1:10.34  2:26.65                                             
 26 Fragoza, Valerie          12 CROC-CA                        6:17.66  
       33.05  1:10.53  2:28.38                                             
 -- Nguyen, Tegan             14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       34.23  1:12.35  2:31.77                                             
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kimmy             14 PDSC-CA                       11:15.60  
       28.47    59.90  2:05.24  5:28.82                                    
  2 Guerrero, Emma            14 DSRT-CA                       11:25.06  
       28.68  1:00.23  2:06.19  5:33.83                                    
  3 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA                       11:32.54  
       31.23  1:04.73  2:12.88  5:41.33                                    
  4 Wilson, Katherine         14 DSRT-CA                       11:33.89  
       30.75  1:04.54  2:13.14  5:41.41                                    
  5 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                        11:41.26  
       30.97  1:04.60  2:14.65  5:48.79                                    
  6 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                       11:52.40  
       30.21  1:03.61  2:14.15  5:51.18                                    
  7 Eldridge, Abby            13 PDSC-CA                       12:15.72  
       33.21  1:09.02  2:23.14  6:08.95                                    
  8 Mercado, Kamryn           12 PDSC-CA                       12:59.97  
       35.75  1:15.09  2:34.82  6:32.77                                    
  9 Cooper, Niamh             13 PDSC-CA                       13:01.88  
       34.13  1:12.91  2:29.87  6:27.23                                    
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine         14 BLUE-CA                       17:32.00  
       28.96  1:00.43  2:03.61  5:14.27 10:36.84                           
  2 Gordon, Kimmy             14 PDSC-CA                       18:45.65  
       29.70  1:02.44  2:09.79  5:35.26 11:20.19                           
  3 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA                       18:50.69  
       30.84  1:03.78  2:12.43  5:38.74 11:24.09                           
  4 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA                       19:22.23  
       31.37  1:05.53  2:15.00  5:46.58 11:43.54                           
  5 Abalos, Leilani           14 UN-02-CA                      19:22.36  
       29.47  1:02.03  2:08.18  5:35.35 11:33.52                           
  6 Moya, Autumn              11 CROC-CA                       20:45.95  
       33.06  1:08.52  2:23.55  6:13.81 12:34.96                           
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah           11 STAR-CA                        2:14.62  
       32.29  1:06.39                                                      
  2 Elizondo, Emilee          14 UN-02-CA                       2:19.36  
       33.35  1:08.54                                                      
  3 McCafferty, Rachel        15 PDSC-CA                        2:24.85  
       33.41  1:10.00                                                      
  4 Cadiz, Gia                14 STAR-CA                        2:27.02  
       33.35  1:10.28                                                      
  5 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         2:27.83  
       35.53  1:12.11                                                      
  6 Hellenga, Hailey          14 PDSC-CA                        2:30.05  
       35.22  1:13.26                                                      
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                        2:30.22  
       35.65  1:13.67                                                      
  8 Garcia, Olivia            15 PDSC-CA                        2:30.70  
       34.96  1:13.45                                                      
  9 Loreno, Ysabelle          13 PDSC-CA                        2:34.15  
       37.20  1:16.42                                                      
 10 Walz, Lucy                16 PDSC-CA                        2:36.81  
       35.57  1:14.97                                                      
 11 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         2:38.57  
       37.25  1:17.63                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Emilea          16 PST-CA                         2:32.76  
       34.67  1:12.81                                                      
  2 Fowler, Hanley            17 BLUE-CA                        2:33.56  
       34.74  1:14.91                                                      
  3 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA                        2:37.48  
       35.59  1:15.42                                                      
  4 Loreno, Ysabelle          13 PDSC-CA                        2:41.37  
       38.55  1:18.51                                                      
  5 Prehara, Aurora           15 UN-CA                          2:45.46  
       38.52  1:20.47                                                      
  6 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        2:52.11  
       39.54  1:23.50                                                      
  7 Lee, Esther               13 DSRT-CA                        2:53.30  
       39.30  1:22.44                                                      
  8 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA                         2:59.75  
       40.15  1:24.60                                                      
  9 Munjal, Shafaa            14 PDSC-CA                        3:03.31  
       39.49  1:26.02                                                      
 10 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                         3:10.90  
       41.33  1:30.25                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Ally               13 BLUE-CA                        2:22.44  
       32.51  1:08.64                                                      
  2 Gordon, Kimmy             14 PDSC-CA                        2:23.86  
       30.81  1:06.29                                                      
  3 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA                        2:24.13  
       32.34  1:09.08                                                      
  4 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        2:31.15  
       32.89  1:10.19                                                      
  5 Deano, Faith              14 RST-CA                         2:34.06  
       33.90  1:12.60                                                      
  6 Smith, Hayley             13 RAA-CA                         2:38.03  
       34.55  1:13.56                                                      
  7 Han, Bethany              14 YST-CA                         2:43.37  
       36.30  1:17.48                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kimmy             14 PDSC-CA                        4:44.90  
       29.69  1:04.43                                                      
  2 Carter, Kailey            15 UN-01-CA                       4:45.38  
       30.47  1:04.82                                                      
  3 McCafferty, Rachel        15 PDSC-CA                        5:03.67  
       31.64  1:08.40                                                      
  4 McGinty, Dagny            14 BLUE-CA                        5:08.90  
       32.15  1:09.03                                                      
  5 Cadiz, Gia                14 STAR-CA                        5:09.36  
       31.35  1:08.30                                                      
  6 Tressler, Olivia          14 BLUE-CA                        5:09.37  
       33.85  1:12.56                                                      
  7 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA                       5:11.19  
       30.28  1:06.34                                                      
  8 Deano, Faith              14 RST-CA                         5:12.48  
       32.50  1:10.56                                                      
  9 Han, Bethany              14 YST-CA                         5:17.37  
       33.48  1:13.72                                                      
 10 Eldridge, Abby            13 PDSC-CA                        5:19.72  
       33.92  1:16.87                                                      
 11 Loreno, Ysabelle          13 PDSC-CA                        5:20.27  
       34.92  1:15.58                                                      
 12 Frohnhoefer, Maggie       15 DSRT-CA                        5:22.13  
       32.87  1:15.56                                                      
 13 Hellenga, Hailey          14 PDSC-CA                        5:24.43  
       32.42  1:13.11                                                      
 14 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                        5:24.82  
       34.98  1:16.37                                                      
 15 Cooper, Niamh             13 PDSC-CA                        5:31.89  
       36.99  1:19.39                                                      
 16 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                         5:34.39  
       35.67  1:18.89                                                      
 17 Mercado, Kamryn           12 PDSC-CA                        5:37.14  
       38.83  1:23.54                                                      
 18 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA                         5:37.68  
       34.19  1:14.44                                                      
 19 Stoever, Eleanor          15 RAA-CA                         5:41.73  
       36.78  1:19.95                                                      
 -- Sullivan, Mikayla         16 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       37.87  1:22.70                                                      
 -- Guerrero, Emma            14 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                          15.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Otteson, Eli               6 OTTR-CA                          19.99  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Alcantar, Anthony          8 OTTR-CA                          20.50  
  2 Carter, Harrison           7 BLUE-CA                          22.66  
  3 Bradford, Ben              7 DSRT-CA                          25.35  
  4 Cham, Jala                 6 RAA-CA                           25.56  
  5 Scott, Gavin               7 OTTR-CA                          25.86  
  6 Tammany-Marano, Liam       8 PASS-CA                          26.75  
  7 Mora Capriles, Diego       7 PDSC-CA                          27.38  
  8 Quiroz, Jonathan           8 RST-CA                           29.37  
  9 Marroquin, Alexander       6 OTTR-CA                          29.84  
 10 Russell, Frank             7 PDSC-CA                          33.81  
 11 Lorenz, Dylan              6 PDSC-CA                          36.54  
 12 Augello, Dylan             6 OTTR-CA                          39.81  
 13 Castaneda, Sacha           5 PDSC-CA                          40.17  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                          32.73  
  2 Chiang, Lucas              8 UN-05-CA                         36.39  
  3 Hecht, Casey               8 OTTR-CA                          37.94  
RED - Division  
  1 Otteson, Eli               6 OTTR-CA                          43.57  
  2 DeVries, Mark              6 TMEC-CA                          44.80  
  3 Sabolchic, Liam            8 PASS-CA                          48.46  
  4 Carter, Harrison           7 BLUE-CA                          49.28  
  5 Angle, Gabe                8 YST-CA                         1:08.11  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                        1:11.50  
       34.60                                                               
  2 Hecht, Casey               8 OTTR-CA                        1:23.47  
       39.79                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                          19.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Otteson, Eli               6 OTTR-CA                          24.11  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Shumway, Bentley           7 STAR-CA                          21.46  
  2 Hecht, Casey               8 OTTR-CA                          24.15  
  3 Carter, Harrison           7 BLUE-CA                          25.98  
  4 Alcantar, Anthony          8 OTTR-CA                          28.40  
  5 Bradford, Ben              7 DSRT-CA                          30.19  
  6 Scott, Gavin               7 OTTR-CA                          32.55  
  7 Mora Capriles, Diego       7 PDSC-CA                          33.80  
  8 Tammany-Marano, Liam       8 PASS-CA                          34.69  
  9 Augello, Dylan             6 OTTR-CA                          35.92  
 10 Lorenz, Dylan              6 PDSC-CA                          39.60  
 -- Quiroz, Jonathan           8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Russell, Frank             7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Castaneda, Sacha           5 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Marroquin, Alexander       6 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                          40.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Hecht, Casey               8 OTTR-CA                          48.60  
 -- Otteson, Eli               6 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hecht, Casey               8 OTTR-CA                          21.75  
RED - Division  
  1 Sabolchic, Liam            8 PASS-CA                          24.23  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bradford, Ben              7 DSRT-CA                          32.23  
  2 DeVries, Mark              6 TMEC-CA                          35.69  
 -- Russell, Frank             7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Angle, Gabe                8 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lorenz, Dylan              6 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Augello, Dylan             6 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cham, Jala                 6 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Reyes, Dylan               7 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Carter, Harrison           7 BLUE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Elliott, Silas             6 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mora Capriles, Diego       7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Castaneda, Sacha           5 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hecht, Casey               8 OTTR-CA                          48.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Carter, Harrison           7 BLUE-CA                        1:07.78  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                          16.69  
  2 Hecht, Casey               8 OTTR-CA                          20.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              8 UN-05-CA                         20.83  
  2 Otteson, Eli               6 OTTR-CA                          23.36  
WHTE - Division  
  1 DeVries, Mark              6 TMEC-CA                          27.89  
  2 Reyes, Dylan               7 HVDA-CA                          29.15  
  3 Sabolchic, Liam            8 PASS-CA                          32.08  
  4 Mora Capriles, Diego       7 PDSC-CA                          35.10  
  5 Bradford, Ben              7 DSRT-CA                          45.52  
 -- Elliott, Silas             6 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Castaneda, Sacha           5 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cham, Jala                 6 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Russell, Frank             7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lorenz, Dylan              6 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Alcantar, Anthony          8 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                          37.51  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                        1:24.90  
       37.97                                                               
  2 Hecht, Casey               8 OTTR-CA                        1:35.52  
       46.16                                                               
  3 Chiang, Lucas              8 UN-05-CA                       1:36.05  
       47.68                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Carter, Harrison           7 BLUE-CA                        2:10.96  
     1:07.28                                                               
  2 DeVries, Mark              6 TMEC-CA                        2:15.82  
     1:10.47                                                               
 -- Reyes, Dylan               7 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.88                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin           10 RST-CA                           29.93  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-03-CA                         31.12  
  3 Fernandez, Tommy          10 DSRT-CA                          31.61  
  4 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                          32.47  
  5 Casillas, Vega             9 DSRT-CA                          32.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Dunn, Andre               10 PDSC-CA                          33.48  
  2 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                          34.13  
  3 Meinen, Nikolay           10 TMEC-CA                          34.34  
  4 Ren, Terence Ren           9 JET-CA                           36.46  
  5 Perez, Victor              8 RAA-CA                           36.57  
  6 Silversmith, Talen        10 UN-01-CA                         36.84  
  7 Polhemus, Blake           10 CROC-CA                          37.31  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ward, Aden                 9 PST-CA                           35.40  
  2 Riggins, Eli              10 RST-CA                           35.73  
  3 Banki, Istvan              9 OTTR-CA                          36.01  
  4 Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                           38.12  
  5 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                           38.27  
  6 Frutkin, Johann            9 PDSC-CA                          38.39  
  7 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          38.44  
  8 Lorenz, Sawyer             9 PDSC-CA                          38.90  
  9 Smith, Jude                8 STAR-CA                          38.96  
 10 Ridge, Michael            10 RAA-CA                           39.04  
 11 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                          39.47  
 12 Junker, David             10 PDSC-CA                          39.54  
 13 Sanchez, Alex              9 PDSC-CA                          40.37  
 14 Gonzales, Blake           10 DSRT-CA                          40.56  
 15 Palmer, Jacob             10 RST-CA                           40.76  
 16 Benson, Fletcher           8 PDSC-CA                          41.22  
 17 Bonilla, Kaleb             9 FAC-CA                           41.25  
 18 Tan, Ethan                10 RAA-CA                           42.42  
 19 Abalos, Aiden              8 UN-02-CA                         43.01  
 20 Claisse, Ethan             9 JET-CA                           43.34  
 21 Xu, Andrew                10 PDSC-CA                          43.88  
 22 Leach, Bodie              10 DSRT-CA                          44.01  
 23 Milliman, Blake            7 MVAQ-CA                          44.87  
 24 Sanchez, Enzo             10 RAA-CA                           44.94  
 25 Ho, Adam                   9 RAA-CA                           44.96  
 26 Alvarado, Emilio           9 FAC-CA                           45.01  
 27 Ibbetson, Nolan            9 CROC-CA                          46.91  
 28 Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                           47.21  
 29 Nunez, Sebastian          10 PDSC-CA                          47.99  
 30 Auger, Ian                 9 RST-CA                           48.27  
 31 Nelson, Thomas            10 PDSC-CA                          48.76  
 32 Handy, Anton               9 PDSC-CA                          49.73  
 33 Garcia, Roman              9 HVDA-CA                          50.29  
 34 Romero, Brayden            9 PDSC-CA                          50.33  
 35 Sanchez, Joshik            9 PDSC-CA                          51.20  
 36 Jakkaraju, Siddu           9 PDSC-CA                          51.29  
 37 Arsua, Glen                9 PDSC-CA                          51.36  
 38 Coffield, Christopher     10 RST-CA                           51.48  
 39 Marshall, Mavi             7 PDSC-CA                          51.56  
 40 Loynd, Ryan               10 FAC-CA                           53.29  
 41 Kirchhevel, Christian     10 PDSC-CA                          53.76  
 42 Marshall, Rocco            9 PDSC-CA                          57.37  
 43 Rios, Gio                  9 PDSC-CA                          57.98  
 44 Ho, Alex                   8 RAA-CA                         1:08.70  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin           10 RST-CA                         1:05.48  
       31.53                                                               
  2 Pinter, Brady             10 BLUE-CA                        1:06.25  
       31.93                                                               
  3 Casillas, Vega             9 DSRT-CA                        1:09.56  
       32.86                                                               
  4 Fernandez, Tommy          10 DSRT-CA                        1:09.79  
       33.55                                                               
  5 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-03-CA                       1:09.81  
       34.58                                                               
  6 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                        1:10.51  
       33.39                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Dunn, Andre               10 PDSC-CA                        1:15.32  
       35.55                                                               
  2 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:15.90  
       35.38                                                               
  3 Perez, Victor              8 RAA-CA                         1:21.22  
       40.07                                                               
  4 Ren, Terence Ren           9 JET-CA                         1:23.26  
       39.02                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ward, Aden                 9 PST-CA                         1:16.97  
       37.43                                                               
  2 Silversmith, Talen        10 UN-01-CA                       1:18.47  
       38.56                                                               
  3 Banki, Istvan              9 OTTR-CA                        1:23.03  
       38.67                                                               
  4 Polhemus, Blake           10 CROC-CA                        1:23.16  
       39.33                                                               
  5 Volk, Alexander           10 RST-CA                         1:23.91  
       39.57                                                               
  6 Walters, Dakota           10 YST-CA                         1:24.11  
       40.56                                                               
  7 Cooper, Landon            10 RAA-CA                         1:26.91  
       39.66                                                               
  8 Junker, David             10 PDSC-CA                        1:27.22  
       43.70                                                               
  9 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA                        1:29.51  
       40.91                                                               
 10 Lorenz, Sawyer             9 PDSC-CA                        1:29.70  
       42.55                                                               
 11 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                         1:29.79  
       41.88                                                               
 12 Frutkin, Johann            9 PDSC-CA                        1:30.28  
       43.26                                                               
 13 Gonzales, Blake           10 DSRT-CA                        1:31.68  
       43.80                                                               
 14 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:31.96  
       43.37                                                               
 15 Sanchez, Alex              9 PDSC-CA                        1:32.11  
       43.18                                                               
 16 Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                         1:32.93  
       43.91                                                               
 17 Bonilla, Kaleb             9 FAC-CA                         1:34.76  
       44.19                                                               
 18 Leach, Bodie              10 DSRT-CA                        1:35.60  
       45.31                                                               
 19 Abalos, Aiden              8 UN-02-CA                       1:36.27  
       46.00                                                               
 20 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                        1:36.40  
       45.50                                                               
 21 Contreras, Samuel          9 PST-CA                         1:36.93  
       46.91                                                               
 22 Claisse, Ethan             9 JET-CA                         1:39.29  
       46.83                                                               
 23 Davis, Jacob               9 PASS-CA                        1:40.78  
       48.17                                                               
 24 Ibbetson, Nolan            9 CROC-CA                        1:42.17  
       45.11                                                               
 25 Nelson, Thomas            10 PDSC-CA                        1:44.67  
       50.51                                                               
 26 Xu, Andrew                10 PDSC-CA                        1:44.68  
       50.44                                                               
 27 Nunez, Sebastian          10 PDSC-CA                        1:46.43  
       48.82                                                               
 28 Ho, Adam                   9 RAA-CA                         1:47.72  
       50.77                                                               
 29 Alvarado, Emilio           9 FAC-CA                         1:49.08  
       50.77                                                               
 30 Allensworth, Julian        8 RAA-CA                         1:50.83  
       55.21                                                               
 31 Jakkaraju, Siddu           9 PDSC-CA                        1:52.29  
       56.69                                                               
 32 Auger, Ian                 9 RST-CA                         1:52.67  
 33 Marshall, Mavi             7 PDSC-CA                        1:56.54  
       53.90                                                               
 34 Marshall, Rocco            9 PDSC-CA                        1:58.80  
       56.09                                                               
 35 Vo, Ivan                   9 FAC-CA                         2:00.10  
       53.57                                                               
 36 Handy, Anton               9 PDSC-CA                        2:03.02  
       56.70                                                               
 37 Loynd, Ryan               10 FAC-CA                         2:05.16  
       58.90                                                               
 38 Huerta, Diego              9 PDSC-CA                        2:07.07  
       57.59                                                               
 39 Ho, Alex                   8 RAA-CA                         2:16.07  
     1:03.97                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin           10 RST-CA                         2:21.05  
       32.88  1:07.95                                                      
  2 Fernandez, Tommy          10 DSRT-CA                        2:23.89  
       33.66  1:10.88                                                      
  3 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                        2:24.75  
       33.85  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Casillas, Vega             9 DSRT-CA                        2:28.41  
       33.61  1:11.46                                                      
  5 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-03-CA                       2:37.44  
       35.63  1:16.51                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Dunn, Andre               10 PDSC-CA                        2:39.04  
       37.24  1:18.06                                                      
  2 Ward, Aden                 9 PST-CA                         2:39.84  
       37.11  1:17.86                                                      
  3 Meinen, Nikolay           10 TMEC-CA                        2:44.36  
       38.06  1:20.79                                                      
  4 Polhemus, Blake           10 CROC-CA                        2:55.46  
       39.59  1:24.66                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinter, Brady             10 BLUE-CA                        6:15.06  
       33.51  1:11.18  2:28.44                                             
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady             10 BLUE-CA                          35.70  
  2 Licto, Benjamin           10 RST-CA                           36.17  
  3 Casillas, Vega             9 DSRT-CA                          36.70  
  4 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                          38.16  
  5 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-03-CA                         39.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           40.16  
  2 Silversmith, Talen        10 UN-01-CA                         40.84  
  3 Ward, Aden                 9 PST-CA                           41.01  
  4 Fernandez, Tommy          10 DSRT-CA                          42.29  
  5 Polhemus, Blake           10 CROC-CA                          43.04  
  6 Dunn, Andre               10 PDSC-CA                          44.17  
  7 Ren, Terence Ren           9 JET-CA                           45.24  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Shumway, Nixon             9 STAR-CA                          42.64  
  2 Banki, Istvan              9 OTTR-CA                          43.44  
  3 Meinen, Nikolay           10 TMEC-CA                          43.57  
  4 Volk, Alexander           10 RST-CA                           44.38  
  5 Junker, David             10 PDSC-CA                          44.60  
  6 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          45.88  
  7 Perez, Victor              8 RAA-CA                           46.38  
  8 Claisse, Ethan             9 JET-CA                           47.40  
  9 Lorenz, Sawyer             9 PDSC-CA                          47.54  
 10 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA                          48.03  
 11 Frutkin, Johann            9 PDSC-CA                          48.87  
 12 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                           49.74  
 13 Contreras, Samuel          9 PST-CA                           51.44  
 14 Bonilla, Kaleb             9 FAC-CA                           51.83  
 15 Gonzales, Blake           10 DSRT-CA                          52.03  
 16 Davis, Jacob               9 PASS-CA                          53.25  
 17 Leach, Bodie              10 DSRT-CA                          54.41  
 18 Abalos, Aiden              8 UN-02-CA                         54.69  
 19 Huerta, Diego              9 PDSC-CA                          55.04  
 20 Xu, Andrew                10 PDSC-CA                          55.53  
 21 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                          55.85  
 22 Ibbetson, Nolan            9 CROC-CA                          55.91  
 23 Alvarado, Emilio           9 FAC-CA                           57.09  
 24 Sanchez, Alex              9 PDSC-CA                          57.16  
 25 Nelson, Thomas            10 PDSC-CA                          57.38  
 26 Jakkaraju, Siddu           9 PDSC-CA                          57.73  
 27 Sharma, Shrey              9 FAC-CA                           59.03  
 28 Ho, Alex                   8 RAA-CA                         1:03.29  
 29 Allensworth, Julian        8 RAA-CA                         1:05.10  
 30 Vo, Ivan                   9 FAC-CA                         1:06.09  
 31 Handy, Anton               9 PDSC-CA                        1:08.25  
 32 Marshall, Mavi             7 PDSC-CA                        1:11.62  
 33 Loynd, Ryan               10 FAC-CA                         1:11.68  
 -- Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nunez, Sebastian          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Auger, Ian                 9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Walters, Dakota           10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cooper, Landon            10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin           10 RST-CA                         1:16.71  
       37.17                                                               
  2 Casillas, Vega             9 DSRT-CA                        1:17.57  
       37.35                                                               
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-03-CA                       1:23.06  
       40.89                                                               
  4 Fernandez, Tommy          10 DSRT-CA                        1:26.68  
       41.89                                                               
 -- Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       37.08                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:32.47  
       43.87                                                               
  2 Meinen, Nikolay           10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.79  
       46.22                                                               
 -- Ward, Aden                 9 PST-CA                              DQ  
       41.39                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady             10 BLUE-CA                        1:19.79  
       38.08                                                               
  2 Silversmith, Talen        10 UN-01-CA                       1:26.34  
       43.71                                                               
  3 Riggins, Eli              10 RST-CA                         1:28.49  
       42.57                                                               
  4 Polhemus, Blake           10 CROC-CA                        1:31.84  
       44.89                                                               
  5 Dunn, Andre               10 PDSC-CA                        1:33.78  
       44.72                                                               
  6 Lorenz, Sawyer             9 PDSC-CA                        1:37.38  
       48.55                                                               
  7 Ren, Terence Ren           9 JET-CA                         1:37.86  
       46.66                                                               
  8 Palmer, Jacob             10 RST-CA                         1:39.46  
       47.35                                                               
  9 Junker, David             10 PDSC-CA                        1:40.91  
       50.59                                                               
 10 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:45.14  
       49.17                                                               
 11 Gonzales, Blake           10 DSRT-CA                        1:46.16  
       50.99                                                               
 12 Ridge, Michael            10 RAA-CA                         1:48.85  
       51.74                                                               
 13 Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                         1:49.63  
       53.89                                                               
 14 Bonilla, Kaleb             9 FAC-CA                         1:51.11  
       55.22                                                               
 15 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                        1:51.71  
       52.41                                                               
 16 Abalos, Aiden              8 UN-02-CA                       1:53.29  
       53.49                                                               
 17 Claisse, Ethan             9 JET-CA                         1:54.05  
       56.14                                                               
 18 Sanchez, Enzo             10 RAA-CA                         1:57.27  
 19 Garcia, Roman              9 HVDA-CA                        2:00.26  
       57.07                                                               
 20 Sanchez, Joshik            9 PDSC-CA                        2:03.71  
       58.70                                                               
 21 Arsua, Glen                9 PDSC-CA                        2:06.21  
 22 Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                         2:08.44  
     1:02.97                                                               
 23 Jakkaraju, Siddu           9 PDSC-CA                        2:09.82  
     1:02.50                                                               
 24 Coffield, Christopher     10 RST-CA                         2:14.61  
     1:02.67                                                               
 25 Kirchhevel, Christian     10 PDSC-CA                        2:17.15  
 26 Marshall, Rocco            9 PDSC-CA                        2:24.49  
     1:05.36                                                               
 -- Perez, Victor              8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       49.78                                                               
 -- Frutkin, Johann            9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       48.29                                                               
 -- Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       43.49                                                               
 -- Ibbetson, Nolan            9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       54.69                                                               
 -- Tan, Ethan                10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       50.73                                                               
 -- Sanchez, Alex              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       54.64                                                               
 -- Ho, Alex                   8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:30.30                                                               
 -- Romero, Brayden            9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       59.28                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin           10 RST-CA                           40.80  
  2 Fernandez, Tommy          10 DSRT-CA                          40.97  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           44.53  
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-03-CA                         44.59  
  5 Meinen, Nikolay           10 TMEC-CA                          44.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady             10 BLUE-CA                          43.88  
  2 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                          45.18  
  3 Polhemus, Blake           10 CROC-CA                          48.12  
  4 Perez, Victor              8 RAA-CA                           48.63  
  5 Banki, Istvan              9 OTTR-CA                          48.91  
  6 Ren, Terence Ren           9 JET-CA                           50.25  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                           50.97  
  2 Volk, Alexander           10 RST-CA                           51.38  
  3 Lorenz, Sawyer             9 PDSC-CA                          53.16  
  4 Silversmith, Talen        10 UN-01-CA                         53.26  
  5 Walters, Dakota           10 YST-CA                           53.74  
  6 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA                          53.94  
  7 Frutkin, Johann            9 PDSC-CA                          54.20  
  8 Sanchez, Alex              9 PDSC-CA                          54.71  
  9 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                          55.53  
 10 Jakkaraju, Siddu           9 PDSC-CA                          56.08  
 11 Gonzales, Blake           10 DSRT-CA                          56.42  
 12 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          57.94  
 13 Junker, David             10 PDSC-CA                          58.29  
 14 Abalos, Aiden              8 UN-02-CA                         58.62  
 15 Leach, Bodie              10 DSRT-CA                          59.33  
 16 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                           59.49  
 17 Cooper, Landon            10 RAA-CA                           59.51  
 18 Alvarado, Emilio           9 FAC-CA                         1:00.71  
 19 Bonilla, Kaleb             9 FAC-CA                         1:01.49  
 20 Davis, Jacob               9 PASS-CA                        1:01.76  
 21 Loynd, Ryan               10 FAC-CA                         1:06.90  
 22 Nelson, Thomas            10 PDSC-CA                        1:08.36  
 23 Ibbetson, Nolan            9 CROC-CA                        1:09.78  
 24 Auger, Ian                 9 RST-CA                         1:12.08  
 25 Claisse, Ethan             9 JET-CA                         1:15.26  
 26 Sharma, Shrey              9 FAC-CA                         1:17.40  
 -- Nunez, Sebastian          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Xu, Andrew                10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Marshall, Rocco            9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Handy, Anton               9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Allensworth, Julian        8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Huerta, Diego              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Marshall, Mavi             7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ward, Aden                 9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Vo, Ivan                   9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ho, Adam                   9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Contreras, Samuel          9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin           10 RST-CA                         1:29.39  
       42.58                                                               
  2 Fernandez, Tommy          10 DSRT-CA                        1:29.51  
       43.10                                                               
  3 Meinen, Nikolay           10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.27  
       45.67                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:40.29  
       48.44                                                               
  2 Polhemus, Blake           10 CROC-CA                        1:44.64  
       51.08                                                               
  3 Banki, Istvan              9 OTTR-CA                        1:45.03  
       49.27                                                               
  4 Perez, Victor              8 RAA-CA                         1:46.08  
       51.29                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady             10 BLUE-CA                          34.28  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-03-CA                         34.88  
  3 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                          36.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           38.55  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay           10 TMEC-CA                          39.34  
  3 Dunn, Andre               10 PDSC-CA                          40.30  
  4 Perez, Victor              8 RAA-CA                           43.08  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Riggins, Eli              10 RST-CA                           42.11  
  2 Banki, Istvan              9 OTTR-CA                          42.84  
  3 Frutkin, Johann            9 PDSC-CA                          43.23  
  4 Silversmith, Talen        10 UN-01-CA                         43.45  
  5 Ward, Aden                 9 PST-CA                           45.35  
  6 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                          45.49  
  7 Ren, Terence Ren           9 JET-CA                           47.64  
  8 Palmer, Jacob             10 RST-CA                           49.00  
  9 Ridge, Michael            10 RAA-CA                           49.84  
 10 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                           51.02  
 11 Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                           51.12  
 12 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          52.44  
 13 Arsua, Glen                9 PDSC-CA                          54.66  
 14 Tan, Ethan                10 RAA-CA                           54.97  
 15 Bonilla, Kaleb             9 FAC-CA                           55.63  
 16 Milliman, Blake            7 MVAQ-CA                          56.62  
 17 Junker, David             10 PDSC-CA                          57.94  
 18 Abalos, Aiden              8 UN-02-CA                         58.32  
 19 Leach, Bodie              10 DSRT-CA                          59.52  
 20 Alvarado, Emilio           9 FAC-CA                         1:00.50  
 21 Lorenz, Sawyer             9 PDSC-CA                        1:00.93  
 22 Benson, Fletcher           8 PDSC-CA                        1:01.97  
 23 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                        1:02.70  
 24 Sanchez, Joshik            9 PDSC-CA                        1:03.90  
 25 Romero, Brayden            9 PDSC-CA                        1:11.56  
 26 Jakkaraju, Siddu           9 PDSC-CA                        1:34.75  
 -- Auger, Ian                 9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Coffield, Christopher     10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Alex              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Xu, Andrew                10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nelson, Thomas            10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Claisse, Ethan             9 JET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Garcia, Roman              9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Loynd, Ryan               10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Magana, Oliver            10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Smith, Jude                8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rios, Gio                  9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nunez, Sebastian          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady             10 BLUE-CA                        1:21.32  
       38.41                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Dunn, Andre               10 PDSC-CA                        1:28.26  
       41.53                                                               
  2 Meinen, Nikolay           10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.18  
       42.28                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady             10 BLUE-CA                        1:15.76  
       36.33                                                               
  2 Licto, Benjamin           10 RST-CA                         1:17.40  
       37.32                                                               
  3 Casillas, Vega             9 DSRT-CA                        1:21.94  
       37.48                                                               
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-03-CA                       1:22.80  
       39.62                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:24.10  
       39.50                                                               
  2 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                        1:33.70  
       45.43                                                               
  3 Silversmith, Talen        10 UN-01-CA                       1:34.56  
       45.71                                                               
  4 Ren, Terence Ren           9 JET-CA                         1:35.35  
       46.85                                                               
 -- Dunn, Andre               10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       44.25                                                               
 -- Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       36.85                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ward, Aden                 9 PST-CA                         1:30.36  
       41.63                                                               
  2 Banki, Istvan              9 OTTR-CA                        1:31.81  
       45.09                                                               
  3 Polhemus, Blake           10 CROC-CA                        1:35.50  
       47.30                                                               
  4 Frutkin, Johann            9 PDSC-CA                        1:38.80  
       47.68                                                               
  5 Riggins, Eli              10 RST-CA                         1:39.53  
       43.95                                                               
  6 Smith, Jude                8 STAR-CA                        1:44.15  
       52.61                                                               
  7 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:44.42  
       49.31                                                               
  8 Lorenz, Sawyer             9 PDSC-CA                        1:46.57  
       52.03                                                               
  9 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                         1:47.06  
       49.34                                                               
 10 Junker, David             10 PDSC-CA                        1:52.67  
       53.59                                                               
 11 Bonilla, Kaleb             9 FAC-CA                         1:54.19  
       55.75                                                               
 12 Leach, Bodie              10 DSRT-CA                        1:58.79  
       54.15                                                               
 13 Alvarado, Emilio           9 FAC-CA                         2:04.84  
     1:04.06                                                               
 14 Arsua, Glen                9 PDSC-CA                        2:07.58  
     1:00.85                                                               
 15 Nelson, Thomas            10 PDSC-CA                        2:08.62  
     1:01.95                                                               
 16 Jakkaraju, Siddu           9 PDSC-CA                        2:10.23  
     1:05.02                                                               
 17 Sanchez, Joshik            9 PDSC-CA                        2:11.14  
     1:01.62                                                               
 -- Sanchez, Enzo             10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:02.42                                                               
 -- Abalos, Aiden              8 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
       51.16                                                               
 -- Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       51.83                                                               
 -- Tan, Ethan                10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       53.14                                                               
 -- Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:05.92                                                               
 -- Ridge, Michael            10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       45.77                                                               
 -- Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       57.94                                                               
 -- Ibbetson, Nolan            9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.66                                                               
 -- Handy, Anton               9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:09.11                                                               
 -- Gonzales, Blake           10 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       50.93                                                               
 -- Claisse, Ethan             9 JET-CA                              DQ  
       58.24                                                               
 -- Garcia, Roman              9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       58.38                                                               
 -- Nunez, Sebastian          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.48                                                               
 -- Benson, Fletcher           8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.06                                                               
 -- Marshall, Mavi             7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:10.26                                                               
 -- Kirchhevel, Christian     10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Romero, Brayden            9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:08.96                                                               
 -- Sanchez, Alex              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       59.92                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pinter, Brady             10 BLUE-CA                        2:46.08  
       37.99                                                               
  2 Meinen, Nikolay           10 TMEC-CA                        3:02.38  
       42.66                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-03-CA                       3:00.89  
       40.61                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                           26.17  
  2 Jordan, Kai               11 BLUE-CA                          26.55  
  3 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                          26.82  
  4 Valdovinos, Troy          12 BLUE-CA                          27.36  
  5 Kelly, Declan             12 PDSC-CA                          27.70  
  6 Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                           28.36  
  7 Shumway, Trevor           12 RST-CA                           28.80  
  8 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                          28.82  
  9 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                          29.01  
 10 Li, Eron                  12 STAR-CA                          29.05  
 11 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                           29.75  
 12 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           30.19  
 13 Gusev, Peter              11 RAA-CA                           31.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                           31.10  
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                           31.36  
  3 Potencion, Xavier         12 PASS-CA                          31.55  
  3 Kim, Joshua               11 FAC-CA                           31.55  
  5 Poulin, Marcus            12 PASS-CA                          31.84  
  6 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                          31.86  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kim, Jackson              12 DSRT-CA                          30.68  
  2 McIlroy, Cameron          11 DSRT-CA                          31.07  
  3 Lee, Preston              12 PDSC-CA                          32.22  
  4 Feldman, Keanu            11 PDSC-CA                          32.61  
  5 Martinez, Miguel          12 CROC-CA                          33.54  
  6 Eldridge, Nathanael       11 PDSC-CA                          33.61  
  7 Rodriguez, Eden           12 OTTR-CA                          33.72  
  8 Fuentes, Jacob            12 RAA-CA                           34.22  
  9 Stafford, Victor          11 STAR-CA                          34.37  
 10 Garcia, Evan              12 DSRT-CA                          34.50  
 11 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                           34.59  
 12 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                          34.72  
 13 Arsua, Allister           11 PDSC-CA                          35.80  
 14 Day, Luke                 11 DSRT-CA                          37.27  
 15 Duenas, Piero             11 RAA-CA                           39.29  
 16 Farmer, Kaydin            11 HVDA-CA                          39.97  
 17 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                          40.43  
 18 Delgadillo, Fernando      11 HVDA-CA                          40.65  
 19 Zendejas, Jayden          11 PST-CA                           41.18  
 20 Vogt, Eric                11 STAR-CA                          43.57  
 21 Martinez, Ray             11 PDSC-CA                          48.28  
 22 Jacobs, Ryan              11 DSRT-CA                          51.16  
 23 Zhang, Kevin              11 STAR-CA                          59.25  
 24 Moya, Tito                12 OTTR-CA                        1:02.59  
 -- Garcia, Andre             12 JET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thompson, Steven          12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                           57.81  
       27.88                                                               
  2 Jordan, Kai               11 BLUE-CA                          58.76  
       28.12                                                               
  3 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                          59.62  
       28.82                                                               
  4 Lingenfelter, Benjamin    12 YST-CA                         1:00.44  
       29.43                                                               
  5 Kelly, Declan             12 PDSC-CA                        1:00.60  
       29.24                                                               
  6 Li, Eron                  12 STAR-CA                        1:01.52  
       29.84                                                               
  7 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                        1:02.08  
       29.44                                                               
  8 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:02.11  
       29.50                                                               
  9 Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                         1:02.54  
       29.64                                                               
 10 Letov, Dima               12 RST-CA                         1:02.74  
       30.27                                                               
 11 Shumway, Trevor           12 RST-CA                         1:03.79  
       31.08                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                        1:02.95  
       29.55                                                               
  2 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                         1:03.26  
       30.06                                                               
  3 Gao, Fernan               12 RST-CA                         1:03.30  
       31.28                                                               
  4 Espelita, Graeden         11 RST-CA                         1:05.80  
       31.90                                                               
  5 Atamian, David            11 FAC-CA                         1:06.75  
       31.51                                                               
  6 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         1:07.95  
       32.69                                                               
  7 Gusev, Peter              11 RAA-CA                         1:08.89  
       32.89                                                               
  8 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                         1:09.32  
       33.19                                                               
  9 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:09.44  
       32.33                                                               
 10 Reed, Noah                12 YST-CA                         1:09.89  
       33.83                                                               
 11 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                         1:10.48  
       33.82                                                               
 12 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                        1:10.55  
       33.65                                                               
 13 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                         1:10.78  
       33.60                                                               
 14 Vo, Micah                 11 FAC-CA                         1:12.02  
       33.27                                                               
 15 Nguyen, Dawson            12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.70  
       36.77                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Baring, Luke              12 RST-CA                         1:09.01  
       33.20                                                               
  2 Poulin, Marcus            12 PASS-CA                        1:09.04  
       32.78                                                               
  3 Shumway, Jackson          11 STAR-CA                        1:09.34  
       32.66                                                               
  4 Bett, Aiden               11 STAR-CA                        1:09.42  
       32.30                                                               
  5 Kim, Jackson              12 DSRT-CA                        1:09.96  
       33.28                                                               
  6 Potencion, Xavier         12 PASS-CA                        1:11.19  
       34.02                                                               
  7 McIlroy, Cameron          11 DSRT-CA                        1:11.30  
       33.77                                                               
  8 Park, Nathan              12 RAA-CA                         1:11.42  
       32.84                                                               
  9 Rodriguez, Eden           12 OTTR-CA                        1:14.94  
       36.10                                                               
 10 Bravo, Brennan            11 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.03  
       35.02                                                               
 11 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:17.62  
       36.24                                                               
 12 Gudino, Caleb             11 PDSC-CA                        1:19.90  
       37.36                                                               
 13 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.73  
       39.28                                                               
 14 Sun, Nolan                12 FAC-CA                         1:21.75  
       36.76                                                               
 15 Garcia, Evan              12 DSRT-CA                        1:22.68  
 16 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                         1:22.81  
       40.10                                                               
 17 Shen, Max                 11 RST-CA                         1:23.19  
       40.52                                                               
 18 Sharma, Abhay             12 FAC-CA                         1:25.75  
       39.19                                                               
 19 Day, Luke                 11 DSRT-CA                        1:26.58  
       40.47                                                               
 20 Minter, Jackson           11 TMEC-CA                        1:29.37  
       41.42                                                               
 21 Zendejas, Jayden          11 PST-CA                         1:29.91  
       44.72                                                               
 22 Duenas, Piero             11 RAA-CA                         1:30.13  
       43.94                                                               
 23 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                        1:33.61  
       44.71                                                               
 24 Vogt, Eric                11 STAR-CA                        1:33.99  
       45.06                                                               
 25 Garcia, Andre             12 JET-CA                         1:41.13  
       48.52                                                               
 26 Martinez, Ray             11 PDSC-CA                        1:42.08  
 27 Jacobs, Ryan              11 DSRT-CA                        1:47.66  
       51.65                                                               
 28 Thompson, Steven          12 PASS-CA                        1:51.03  
       46.94                                                               
 29 Yousef, Luke              11 OTTR-CA                        1:56.84  
       51.96                                                               
 30 Moya, Tito                12 OTTR-CA                        2:13.25  
     1:01.38                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan             12 PDSC-CA                        2:08.78  
       30.10  1:02.96                                                      
  2 Jordan, Kai               11 BLUE-CA                        2:10.18  
       29.82  1:03.24                                                      
  3 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                        2:13.28  
       30.56  1:04.71                                                      
  4 Lingenfelter, Benjamin    12 YST-CA                         2:13.31  
       30.39  1:04.88                                                      
  5 Li, Eron                  12 STAR-CA                        2:13.40  
       31.00  1:04.39                                                      
  6 Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                         2:13.94  
       29.95  1:03.93                                                      
  7 Shumway, Trevor           12 RST-CA                         2:16.10  
       32.17  1:06.40                                                      
  8 Letov, Dima               12 RST-CA                         2:16.18  
       29.69  1:04.32                                                      
  9 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                        2:18.41  
       30.37  1:05.34                                                      
 10 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                         2:29.04  
       33.39  1:10.86                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David            11 FAC-CA                         2:21.42  
       32.42  1:08.72                                                      
  2 Espelita, Graeden         11 RST-CA                         2:21.99  
       31.24  1:07.05                                                      
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         2:22.70  
       32.75  1:09.52                                                      
  4 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                        2:27.96  
       33.79  1:11.03                                                      
  5 Reed, Noah                12 YST-CA                         2:30.01  
       33.60  1:11.38                                                      
  6 Bravo, Brennan            11 MVAQ-CA                        2:46.58  
       37.02  1:18.96                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kim, Jackson              12 DSRT-CA                        2:27.92  
       33.16  1:10.07                                                      
  2 Lee, Preston              12 PDSC-CA                        2:29.28  
       34.47  1:12.63                                                      
  3 Vo, Micah                 11 FAC-CA                         2:30.48  
       32.40  1:10.30                                                      
  4 McIlroy, Cameron          11 DSRT-CA                        2:30.84  
       32.70  1:11.26                                                      
  5 Eldridge, Nathanael       11 PDSC-CA                        2:37.20  
       36.57  1:16.74                                                      
  6 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         2:40.31  
       34.35  1:16.62                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Dawson            12 PDSC-CA                        2:41.53  
       35.67  1:18.21                                                      
  8 Park, Nathan              12 RAA-CA                         2:42.32  
       30.91  1:10.39                                                      
  9 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                        2:48.00  
       38.03  1:22.17                                                      
 10 Arsua, Allister           11 PDSC-CA                        2:48.49  
       37.50  1:21.65                                                      
 11 Gudino, Caleb             11 PDSC-CA                        2:48.64  
       36.76  1:22.22                                                      
 12 Feldman, Keanu            11 PDSC-CA                        2:49.30  
       35.94  1:20.00                                                      
 13 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         2:51.35  
       37.69  1:22.95                                                      
 14 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                         2:54.18  
       38.53  1:24.17                                                      
 15 Sun, Nolan                12 FAC-CA                         2:58.96  
       36.10  1:23.26                                                      
 16 Duenas, Piero             11 RAA-CA                         3:08.19  
       42.32  1:31.01                                                      
 17 Ditoro, Vinny             11 PDSC-CA                        3:10.59  
       44.31  1:33.50                                                      
 18 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                        3:20.78  
       45.47  1:35.94                                                      
 19 Vogt, Eric                11 STAR-CA                        3:38.14  
       49.32  1:44.33                                                      
 -- Shumway, Jackson          11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                         5:47.51  
       30.51  1:05.61  2:19.19                                             
  2 Lingenfelter, Benjamin    12 YST-CA                         6:05.68  
       31.00  1:06.03  2:20.49                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                          30.26  
  2 Jordan, Kai               11 BLUE-CA                          31.07  
  3 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                           31.64  
  4 Valdovinos, Troy          12 BLUE-CA                          32.87  
  5 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           33.08  
  6 Li, Eron                  12 STAR-CA                          34.20  
  7 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                          34.40  
  8 Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                           34.41  
  9 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                           35.89  
RED - Division  
  1 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                           33.89  
  2 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                          34.53  
  3 Baring, Luke              12 RST-CA                           37.23  
  4 Gusev, Peter              11 RAA-CA                           38.17  
  5 Vo, Micah                 11 FAC-CA                           38.74  
  6 Gao, Fernan               12 RST-CA                           38.79  
  7 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                           39.60  
 -- Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                              DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Letov, Dima               12 RST-CA                           36.16  
  2 Bett, Aiden               11 STAR-CA                          36.47  
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                           38.16  
  4 McIlroy, Cameron          11 DSRT-CA                          38.24  
  5 Kim, Jackson              12 DSRT-CA                          38.55  
  6 Shumway, Jackson          11 STAR-CA                          39.99  
  7 Eldridge, Nathanael       11 PDSC-CA                          40.46  
  8 Feldman, Keanu            11 PDSC-CA                          40.62  
  9 Bravo, Brennan            11 MVAQ-CA                          41.61  
 10 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                          42.53  
 11 Arsua, Allister           11 PDSC-CA                          42.55  
 12 Garcia, Evan              12 DSRT-CA                          44.17  
 13 Gudino, Caleb             11 PDSC-CA                          44.21  
 14 Day, Luke                 11 DSRT-CA                          46.71  
 15 Sun, Nolan                12 FAC-CA                           47.33  
 16 Zendejas, Jayden          11 PST-CA                           47.60  
 17 Ditoro, Vinny             11 PDSC-CA                          47.73  
 18 Duenas, Piero             11 RAA-CA                           48.12  
 19 Minter, Jackson           11 TMEC-CA                          49.14  
 20 Sharma, Abhay             12 FAC-CA                           51.19  
 21 Vogt, Eric                11 STAR-CA                          51.92  
 22 Martinez, Ray             11 PDSC-CA                          53.63  
 23 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                          54.08  
 24 Thompson, Steven          12 PASS-CA                          54.98  
 25 Garcia, Andre             12 JET-CA                           59.86  
 26 Yousef, Luke              11 OTTR-CA                        1:09.45  
 -- Rodriguez, Eden           12 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Moya, Tito                12 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jacobs, Ryan              11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                        1:04.04  
       31.74                                                               
  2 Jordan, Kai               11 BLUE-CA                        1:07.41  
       32.15                                                               
  3 Kelly, Declan             12 PDSC-CA                        1:08.52  
       33.47                                                               
  4 Valdovinos, Troy          12 BLUE-CA                        1:09.68  
       34.33                                                               
  5 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                        1:12.01  
       35.09                                                               
  6 Lingenfelter, Benjamin    12 YST-CA                         1:12.86  
       36.13                                                               
  7 Li, Eron                  12 STAR-CA                        1:13.27  
       35.96                                                               
  8 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.47  
       35.83                                                               
  9 Jizmejian, Joseph         12 RST-CA                         1:13.97  
       34.23                                                               
 10 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                        1:15.11  
       35.96                                                               
 11 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       12 FAC-CA                         1:16.55  
       37.17                                                               
 12 Reed, Noah                12 YST-CA                         1:18.42  
       37.89                                                               
 13 Baring, Luke              12 RST-CA                         1:19.29  
       38.06                                                               
 14 Gusev, Peter              11 RAA-CA                         1:21.06  
       38.99                                                               
 -- Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       34.73                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                        1:20.02  
       38.77                                                               
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                         1:20.42  
       38.92                                                               
  3 McIlroy, Cameron          11 DSRT-CA                        1:20.66  
       38.15                                                               
  4 Purba, Tyler              12 FAC-CA                         1:20.99  
  5 Tiratira, Daniel          12 FAC-CA                         1:21.62  
       39.82                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Letov, Dima               12 RST-CA                         1:17.06  
       36.88                                                               
  2 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         1:19.95  
       39.29                                                               
  3 Kim, Jackson              12 DSRT-CA                        1:22.65  
       39.61                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Dawson            12 PDSC-CA                        1:23.00  
       40.41                                                               
  5 Feldman, Keanu            11 PDSC-CA                        1:24.09  
       40.63                                                               
  6 Stafford, Victor          11 STAR-CA                        1:27.89  
       43.04                                                               
  7 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                         1:29.47  
       44.55                                                               
  8 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:29.58  
       43.04                                                               
  9 Bravo, Brennan            11 MVAQ-CA                        1:30.97  
       44.07                                                               
 10 Rodriguez, Eden           12 OTTR-CA                        1:31.16  
       44.44                                                               
 11 Fuentes, Jacob            12 RAA-CA                         1:32.43  
       45.22                                                               
 12 Eldridge, Nathanael       11 PDSC-CA                        1:32.73  
       44.86                                                               
 13 Kim, Joshua               11 FAC-CA                         1:32.89  
       43.66                                                               
 14 Gudino, Caleb             11 PDSC-CA                        1:33.41  
       44.80                                                               
 15 Garcia, Evan              12 DSRT-CA                        1:33.55  
       43.89                                                               
 16 Day, Luke                 11 DSRT-CA                        1:34.37  
       45.54                                                               
 17 Zendejas, Jayden          11 PST-CA                         1:36.85  
       46.35                                                               
 18 Martinez, Miguel          12 CROC-CA                        1:36.99  
       45.82                                                               
 19 Duenas, Piero             11 RAA-CA                         1:37.91  
       48.78                                                               
 20 Ditoro, Vinny             11 PDSC-CA                        1:44.78  
       50.20                                                               
 21 Delgadillo, Fernando      11 HVDA-CA                        1:46.50  
       51.49                                                               
 22 Vogt, Eric                11 STAR-CA                        1:53.80  
       53.79                                                               
 23 Martinez, Ray             11 PDSC-CA                        1:54.11  
       55.12                                                               
 24 Zhang, Kevin              11 STAR-CA                        1:56.49  
       53.53                                                               
 25 Garcia, Andre             12 JET-CA                         2:00.84  
 -- Glennon, Matthew          12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       47.68                                                               
 -- Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       51.15                                                               
 -- Arsua, Allister           11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       44.82                                                               
 -- Lee, Preston              12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       40.07                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                           35.04  
  2 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                          35.11  
  3 Gusev, Peter              11 RAA-CA                           35.26  
  4 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           37.52  
  5 Valdovinos, Troy          12 BLUE-CA                          37.54  
  6 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                           38.08  
  7 Atamian, David            11 FAC-CA                           40.24  
  8 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           40.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                           39.75  
  2 Espelita, Graeden         11 RST-CA                           39.79  
  3 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                           39.88  
  4 Gao, Fernan               12 RST-CA                           40.64  
  5 Sun, Nolan                12 FAC-CA                           41.73  
  6 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           42.28  
  7 Shumway, Trevor           12 RST-CA                           43.65  
 -- Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                           38.59  
  2 Feldman, Keanu            11 PDSC-CA                          42.97  
  3 Park, Nathan              12 RAA-CA                           42.99  
  4 Nguyen, Dawson            12 PDSC-CA                          43.03  
  5 Kim, Jackson              12 DSRT-CA                          44.30  
  6 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                          44.66  
  7 Gudino, Caleb             11 PDSC-CA                          44.83  
  8 Arsua, Allister           11 PDSC-CA                          46.81  
  9 Sharma, Abhay             12 FAC-CA                           47.36  
 10 Rodriguez, Eden           12 OTTR-CA                          47.95  
 11 Shen, Max                 11 RST-CA                           48.60  
 12 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                          51.37  
 13 Minter, Jackson           11 TMEC-CA                          53.56  
 14 Zendejas, Jayden          11 PST-CA                         1:00.04  
 15 Ditoro, Vinny             11 PDSC-CA                        1:00.52  
 16 Garcia, Andre             12 JET-CA                         1:02.45  
 -- Martinez, Ray             11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jacobs, Ryan              11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Thompson, Steven          12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Baring, Luke              12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Day, Luke                 11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.07  
       36.53                                                               
  2 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                        1:16.20  
       36.71                                                               
  3 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                         1:17.14  
       36.70                                                               
  4 Kelly, Declan             12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.57  
       36.71                                                               
  5 Li, Eron                  12 STAR-CA                        1:19.14  
       37.60                                                               
  6 Valdovinos, Troy          12 BLUE-CA                        1:19.39  
       37.82                                                               
  7 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:20.31  
       37.26                                                               
  8 Gusev, Peter              11 RAA-CA                         1:21.91  
       38.36                                                               
  9 Potencion, Xavier         12 PASS-CA                        1:28.17  
       42.53                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Jordan, Kai               11 BLUE-CA                        1:21.26  
       38.28                                                               
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                         1:22.96  
       40.23                                                               
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                         1:24.64  
       40.76                                                               
  4 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       12 FAC-CA                         1:28.25  
       41.61                                                               
  5 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                         1:29.06  
       41.97                                                               
  6 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                         1:30.42  
     1:53.98                                                               
  7 Tiratira, Daniel          12 FAC-CA                         1:30.52  
       45.38                                                               
  8 Reed, Noah                12 YST-CA                         1:38.43  
 -- Nguyen, Dawson            12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Jizmejian, Joseph         12 RST-CA                         1:31.62  
       43.77                                                               
  2 Kim, Jackson              12 DSRT-CA                        1:31.86  
     1:53.94                                                               
  3 Baring, Luke              12 RST-CA                         1:32.76  
     1:55.00                                                               
  4 Glennon, Matthew          12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.37  
     1:53.59                                                               
  5 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                        1:34.85  
  6 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:36.57  
     1:54.13                                                               
  7 Gudino, Caleb             11 PDSC-CA                        1:38.67  
        4.83                                                               
  8 Stafford, Victor          11 STAR-CA                        1:41.30  
       48.69                                                               
  9 Day, Luke                 11 DSRT-CA                        1:43.92  
       46.74                                                               
 10 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                        1:53.27  
       53.81                                                               
 11 Delgadillo, Fernando      11 HVDA-CA                        1:57.31  
       57.42                                                               
 12 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                        2:06.65  
     1:00.83                                                               
 13 Ditoro, Vinny             11 PDSC-CA                        2:15.52  
     1:06.92                                                               
 -- Thompson, Steven          12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Martinez, Miguel          12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       49.25                                                               
 -- Martinez, Ray             11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:14.12                                                               
 -- Zendejas, Jayden          11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jordan, Kai               11 BLUE-CA                          29.39  
  2 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           30.01  
  3 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                          30.43  
  4 Letov, Dima               12 RST-CA                           32.32  
  5 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                           33.39  
  6 Shumway, Trevor           12 RST-CA                           34.75  
RED - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                           31.55  
  2 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                          32.84  
  3 Purba, Tyler              12 FAC-CA                           35.10  
  4 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           35.16  
  5 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                           35.29  
  6 Atamian, David            11 FAC-CA                           35.64  
  7 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                           37.56  
 -- Potencion, Xavier         12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Poulin, Marcus            12 PASS-CA                          37.12  
  2 Baring, Luke              12 RST-CA                           37.48  
  3 Glennon, Matthew          12 TMEC-CA                          37.73  
  4 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                          38.51  
  5 Lee, Preston              12 PDSC-CA                          43.09  
  6 Rodriguez, Eden           12 OTTR-CA                          44.38  
  7 Fuentes, Jacob            12 RAA-CA                           45.76  
  8 Arsua, Allister           11 PDSC-CA                          47.00  
  9 Ditoro, Vinny             11 PDSC-CA                          51.03  
 10 Vogt, Eric                11 STAR-CA                          54.48  
 11 Delgadillo, Fernando      11 HVDA-CA                          56.90  
 12 Martinez, Miguel          12 CROC-CA                        1:04.20  
 13 Jacobs, Ryan              11 DSRT-CA                        1:05.33  
 -- Martinez, Ray             11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zendejas, Jayden          11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:07.03  
       16.13                                                               
  2 Letov, Dima               12 RST-CA                         1:07.43  
       32.61                                                               
  3 Valdovinos, Troy          12 BLUE-CA                        1:08.86  
       33.23                                                               
  4 Jizmejian, Joseph         12 RST-CA                         1:09.72  
       31.57                                                               
  5 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                        1:11.55  
       33.02                                                               
  6 Lingenfelter, Benjamin    12 YST-CA                         1:15.48  
       35.35                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         1:17.33  
       34.91                                                               
  2 Atamian, David            11 FAC-CA                         1:18.37  
       36.20                                                               
  3 Shumway, Trevor           12 RST-CA                         1:18.84  
       36.73                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                        1:13.17  
       34.28                                                               
  2 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       12 FAC-CA                         1:13.97  
       34.21                                                               
  3 Purba, Tyler              12 FAC-CA                         1:20.07  
       37.01                                                               
  4 Baring, Luke              12 RST-CA                         1:23.02  
       39.98                                                               
  5 Kim, Jackson              12 DSRT-CA                        1:24.34  
       39.24                                                               
  6 Reed, Noah                12 YST-CA                         1:24.38  
       37.44                                                               
  7 Tiratira, Daniel          12 FAC-CA                         1:25.43  
       39.80                                                               
  8 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                        1:30.28  
       41.82                                                               
  9 Kim, Joshua               11 FAC-CA                         1:37.35  
       43.06                                                               
 10 Feldman, Keanu            11 PDSC-CA                        1:37.93  
       45.33                                                               
 11 Duenas, Piero             11 RAA-CA                         1:38.79  
       45.10                                                               
 12 Bravo, Brennan            11 MVAQ-CA                        1:39.94  
       45.69                                                               
 13 Gudino, Caleb             11 PDSC-CA                        1:44.25  
       48.47                                                               
 14 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:46.80  
       49.18                                                               
 -- Fuentes, Jacob            12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       51.05                                                               
 -- Eldridge, Nathanael       11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       48.37                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Dawson            12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       48.54                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                        1:06.86  
       30.15                                                               
  2 Jordan, Kai               11 BLUE-CA                        1:07.27  
       29.98                                                               
  3 Valdovinos, Troy          12 BLUE-CA                        1:08.79  
       32.61                                                               
  4 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                        1:09.35  
       34.65                                                               
  5 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                        1:10.56  
       34.17                                                               
  6 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:10.96  
       32.20                                                               
  7 Letov, Dima               12 RST-CA                         1:12.94  
       33.82                                                               
  8 Espelita, Graeden         11 RST-CA                         1:15.68  
       36.34                                                               
  9 Atamian, David            11 FAC-CA                         1:18.06  
       36.90                                                               
 10 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:18.76  
       40.06                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                         1:15.70  
       37.31                                                               
  2 Gao, Fernan               12 RST-CA                         1:17.38  
       37.84                                                               
  3 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                         1:17.76  
       37.19                                                               
  4 Vo, Micah                 11 FAC-CA                         1:18.09  
       37.07                                                               
  5 Shumway, Trevor           12 RST-CA                         1:18.19  
       36.68                                                               
  6 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         1:19.91  
       38.72                                                               
  7 Baring, Luke              12 RST-CA                         1:21.54  
       37.15                                                               
  8 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                         1:21.59  
       38.04                                                               
  9 Ooi, Chris                11 BLUE-CA                        1:21.89  
       39.27                                                               
 -- Potencion, Xavier         12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       38.87                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                        1:11.91  
       34.39                                                               
  2 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                         1:13.52  
       33.97                                                               
  3 Lingenfelter, Benjamin    12 YST-CA                         1:14.81  
       35.29                                                               
  4 Park, Nathan              12 RAA-CA                         1:16.06  
       34.64                                                               
  5 Reed, Noah                12 YST-CA                         1:21.24  
       37.26                                                               
  6 Bett, Aiden               11 STAR-CA                        1:21.31  
       35.56                                                               
  7 Lee, Preston              12 PDSC-CA                        1:24.91  
       42.02                                                               
  8 Feldman, Keanu            11 PDSC-CA                        1:26.14  
       44.62                                                               
  9 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                         1:26.45  
       43.98                                                               
 10 Nguyen, Dawson            12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.73  
       42.81                                                               
 11 Poulin, Marcus            12 PASS-CA                        1:29.96  
       42.38                                                               
 12 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:30.60  
       43.20                                                               
 13 Arsua, Allister           11 PDSC-CA                        1:31.05  
       45.55                                                               
 14 Shen, Max                 11 RST-CA                         1:37.14  
       47.00                                                               
 15 Minter, Jackson           11 TMEC-CA                        1:41.05  
       49.74                                                               
 16 Sharma, Abhay             12 FAC-CA                         1:43.00  
       53.73                                                               
 17 Ditoro, Vinny             11 PDSC-CA                        1:48.14  
       51.90                                                               
 18 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                        1:53.42  
       56.11                                                               
 19 Martinez, Ray             11 PDSC-CA                        2:01.09  
       54.19                                                               
 -- Duenas, Piero             11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       47.64                                                               
 -- Garcia, Evan              12 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       46.40                                                               
 -- Shumway, Jackson          11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       39.36                                                               
 -- Zendejas, Jayden          11 PST-CA                              DQ  
       49.49                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                        2:31.05  
       34.03                                                               
  2 Lingenfelter, Benjamin    12 YST-CA                         2:35.29  
       35.22                                                               
  3 Letov, Dima               12 RST-CA                         2:36.95  
       33.07                                                               
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       32.55                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor           12 RST-CA                         2:45.65  
       36.65                                                               
  2 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                         2:47.28  
       36.91                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                         2:31.11  
       33.21                                                               
  2 Tiratira, Daniel          12 FAC-CA                         2:48.95  
       40.30                                                               
  3 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       12 FAC-CA                         2:49.00  
       35.00                                                               
  4 Purba, Tyler              12 FAC-CA                         2:52.19  
       36.18                                                               
  5 Bravo, Brennan            11 MVAQ-CA                        2:59.58  
       44.24                                                               
  6 Glennon, Matthew          12 TMEC-CA                        3:01.28  
       41.38                                                               
  7 Nguyen, Dawson            12 PDSC-CA                        3:06.06  
       45.20                                                               
  8 Lee, Preston              12 PDSC-CA                        3:06.37  
       49.95                                                               
  9 Kim, Joshua               11 FAC-CA                         3:07.03  
       46.35                                                               
 10 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         3:08.75  
       46.67                                                               
 11 Eldridge, Nathanael       11 PDSC-CA                        3:12.83  
       46.90                                                               
 12 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                        3:16.58  
       45.49                                                               
 13 Arsua, Allister           11 PDSC-CA                        3:18.90  
       49.07                                                               
 14 Gudino, Caleb             11 PDSC-CA                        3:23.37  
       49.13                                                               
 15 Duenas, Piero             11 RAA-CA                         3:29.36  
       43.78                                                               
 16 Ditoro, Vinny             11 PDSC-CA                        3:58.52  
       55.84                                                               
 -- Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       45.02                                                               
 -- Jizmejian, Joseph         12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       35.39                                                               
 -- Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       55.86                                                               
 -- Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       38.37                                                               
 -- Feldman, Keanu            11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       44.44                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA                          23.09  
  2 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA                          23.56  
  3 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                           24.17  
  4 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA                          24.36  
  5 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                           24.99  
  6 Cao, Dan                  13 FAC-CA                           25.19  
  7 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                           25.32  
  8 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                          25.41  
  9 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                           25.70  
 10 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                           25.79  
 11 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                           26.05  
 12 Ho, Aaron                 14 RAA-CA                           26.34  
 13 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                          26.41  
 14 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                           26.50  
 15 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                           26.51  
 15 Torres, Corey             14 CROC-CA                          26.51  
 17 Sese, Shawn               13 PDSC-CA                          26.61  
 18 Hassen, Kareem            13 RST-CA                           27.12  
 19 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                          27.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Harms, Logan              13 BLUE-CA                          26.44  
  2 Miao, Rylan               13 BLUE-CA                          26.65  
  3 Macro, Kai                13 PDSC-CA                          26.67  
  4 Hernandez, Max            13 DSRT-CA                          27.06  
  5 Ybarra, Ryan              13 PASS-CA                          28.15  
  6 Milius, Cameron           13 FAC-CA                           28.33  
  7 Chen, Dalvin              13 FAC-CA                           28.36  
  8 Butler, Eron              14 UN-01-CA                         28.95  
  9 Coffield, Gregory         14 RST-CA                           29.44  
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     13 RST-CA                           30.73  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                           28.30  
  2 Lewis, Corbin             14 FAC-CA                           28.83  
  3 Leach, Grady              14 DSRT-CA                          29.29  
  4 Coombs, Cameron           14 DSRT-CA                          29.64  
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                          29.83  
  6 Jeong, Sion               13 PDSC-CA                          30.03  
  7 Camacho, Matthew          14 PASS-CA                          30.06  
  8 Tapia, Enrique            13 CROC-CA                          31.01  
  9 Salas, Daniel             13 MVAQ-CA                          31.13  
 10 Voon, Zachary             13 PDSC-CA                          31.35  
 11 Baker, Jack               13 PDSC-CA                          31.36  
 12 Herrera, Aiden            13 PDSC-CA                          31.64  
 13 Spencer, Landon           13 TMEC-CA                          31.75  
 14 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                           31.85  
 15 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                           31.99  
 15 Smith, Dylan              13 FAC-CA                           31.99  
 17 Kim, Brian                13 PDSC-CA                          32.91  
 18 Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                           33.52  
 19 Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                          33.75  
 20 Dixon, Austin             13 RAA-CA                           34.12  
 21 Kim, Jeremy               13 DSRT-CA                          34.27  
 22 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                           34.38  
 23 Patnam, Arhan             14 RST-CA                           34.50  
 24 Fonua, Siliva             13 PDSC-CA                          35.49  
 25 Stottlemyer, Brayden      13 RAA-CA                           35.79  
 26 Edmunds, Seth             13 TMEC-CA                          36.59  
 27 Crawford, Jake            13 FAC-CA                           37.73  
 28 Rivera, Roven             13 FAC-CA                           38.34  
 29 Fenson, Andrew            13 PDSC-CA                          42.65  
 30 Arcos, Esteban            13 HVDA-CA                          42.80  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA                          50.75  
       24.40                                                               
  2 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA                          52.26  
       25.44                                                               
  3 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                           53.88  
       25.56                                                               
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin         14 CROC-CA                          54.75  
       26.08                                                               
  4 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                           54.75  
       26.44                                                               
  6 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                           55.10  
       26.52                                                               
  7 Cao, Dan                  13 FAC-CA                           55.16  
       26.50                                                               
  8 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                           56.23  
       27.48                                                               
  9 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                           56.58  
       27.50                                                               
 10 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                           56.63  
       26.73                                                               
 11 Harms, Logan              13 BLUE-CA                          56.80  
       27.36                                                               
 12 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                          56.85  
       26.99                                                               
 13 Miao, Rylan               13 BLUE-CA                          57.01  
       27.66                                                               
 14 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                          57.72  
       27.44                                                               
 15 De Graeve, Logan          13 PDSC-CA                          57.99  
       28.41                                                               
 16 Ho, Aaron                 14 RAA-CA                           58.10  
       27.59                                                               
 17 Macro, Kai                13 PDSC-CA                          58.32  
       27.93                                                               
 18 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                           58.60  
       27.54                                                               
 19 Hassen, Kareem            13 RST-CA                           59.14  
       28.55                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Max            13 DSRT-CA                          58.89  
       28.32                                                               
  2 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                        1:00.19  
       28.95                                                               
  3 Sese, Shawn               13 PDSC-CA                        1:00.79  
       28.56                                                               
  4 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                         1:01.87  
       29.74                                                               
  5 Ybarra, Ryan              13 PASS-CA                        1:02.82  
       30.08                                                               
  6 Milius, Cameron           13 FAC-CA                         1:03.31  
       29.50                                                               
  7 Lewis, Corbin             14 FAC-CA                         1:03.86  
       30.25                                                               
  8 Chen, Dalvin              13 FAC-CA                         1:05.03  
  9 Coffield, Gregory         14 RST-CA                         1:05.74  
       30.64                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Butler, Eron              14 UN-01-CA                       1:02.53  
       30.38                                                               
  2 Reardon, Jack             13 PDSC-CA                        1:04.10  
       30.84                                                               
  3 Camacho, Matthew          14 PASS-CA                        1:04.41  
       31.56                                                               
  4 Leach, Grady              14 DSRT-CA                        1:04.96  
       31.43                                                               
  5 Coombs, Cameron           14 DSRT-CA                        1:05.78  
       31.25                                                               
  6 Tapia, Enrique            13 CROC-CA                        1:06.45  
       31.90                                                               
  7 Smith, Dylan              13 FAC-CA                         1:07.28  
       32.89                                                               
  8 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     13 RST-CA                         1:08.29  
       32.52                                                               
  9 Baker, Jack               13 PDSC-CA                        1:09.34  
       32.47                                                               
 10 Jeong, Sion               13 PDSC-CA                        1:09.45  
       32.30                                                               
 11 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                         1:10.29  
       34.29                                                               
 12 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:11.10  
       34.03                                                               
 13 Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                         1:11.84  
       35.00                                                               
 14 Spencer, Landon           13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.85  
       33.84                                                               
 15 Herrera, Aiden            13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.07  
       36.39                                                               
 16 Voon, Zachary             13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.27  
       34.74                                                               
 17 Dixon, Austin             13 RAA-CA                         1:16.48  
       36.76                                                               
 18 Kim, Jeremy               13 DSRT-CA                        1:16.84  
       36.49                                                               
 19 Patnam, Arhan             14 RST-CA                         1:17.23  
       37.57                                                               
 20 Stottlemyer, Brayden      13 RAA-CA                         1:19.49  
       38.72                                                               
 21 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                         1:20.59  
       37.73                                                               
 22 Fonua, Siliva             13 PDSC-CA                        1:22.22  
       37.60                                                               
 23 Edmunds, Seth             13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.36  
       39.02                                                               
 24 Kim, Brian                13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.74  
       38.86                                                               
 25 Crawford, Jake            13 FAC-CA                         1:26.57  
       42.38                                                               
 26 Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                        1:27.38  
       40.51                                                               
 27 Rivera, Roven             13 FAC-CA                         1:28.67  
       41.01                                                               
 28 Fenson, Andrew            13 PDSC-CA                        1:38.92  
       46.24                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA                        1:48.01  
       25.31    52.65                                                      
  2 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA                        1:54.44  
       25.91    54.99                                                      
  3 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA                        1:54.53  
       25.72    54.63                                                      
  4 Goldstein, Coen           14 RAA-CA                         1:58.97  
       27.33    57.47                                                      
  5 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:59.15  
       27.21    57.30                                                      
  6 Cao, Dan                  13 FAC-CA                         2:00.26  
       27.37    57.85                                                      
  7 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                         2:01.07  
       27.83    58.46                                                      
  8 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                         2:01.87  
       28.02    59.12                                                      
  9 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                        2:03.47  
       28.47  1:00.54                                                      
 10 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         2:04.20  
       28.47  1:00.17                                                      
 11 Miao, Rylan               13 BLUE-CA                        2:05.44  
       28.74  1:00.98                                                      
 12 Kobayashi, Calvin         14 CROC-CA                        2:05.75  
       27.35    58.92                                                      
 13 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        2:08.44  
       29.95  1:03.09                                                      
 14 Hassen, Kareem            13 RST-CA                         2:09.10  
       29.78  1:03.13                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Harms, Logan              13 BLUE-CA                        2:02.64  
       27.95    59.15                                                      
  2 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                         2:05.27  
       28.10  1:00.01                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Max            13 DSRT-CA                        2:07.76  
       28.61  1:00.31                                                      
  4 De Graeve, Logan          13 PDSC-CA                        2:08.14  
       28.90  1:01.85                                                      
  5 Macro, Kai                13 PDSC-CA                        2:08.74  
       29.01  1:01.99                                                      
  6 Ho, Aaron                 14 RAA-CA                         2:09.70  
       28.63  1:01.02                                                      
  7 Torres, Corey             14 CROC-CA                        2:15.28  
       30.72  1:05.29                                                      
  8 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                         2:16.41  
       29.19  1:03.62                                                      
  9 Butcher, Joshua           14 FAC-CA                         2:16.71  
       30.33  1:04.57                                                      
 10 Reyes, Eden               14 FAC-CA                         2:17.77  
       32.16  1:08.13                                                      
 11 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         2:18.21  
       30.70  1:05.23                                                      
 12 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     13 RST-CA                         2:19.39  
       32.60  1:08.04                                                      
 13 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        2:19.65  
       31.25  1:06.78                                                      
 14 Sese, Shawn               13 PDSC-CA                        2:22.12  
       29.54  1:05.18                                                      
 15 Reardon, Jack             13 PDSC-CA                        2:22.44  
       31.32  1:07.56                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                        2:18.19  
       30.10  1:04.56                                                      
  2 Ireland, Jeremiah         13 YST-CA                         2:19.88  
       31.66  1:07.93                                                      
  3 Butler, Eron              14 UN-01-CA                       2:20.98  
       33.56  1:08.68                                                      
  4 Leach, Grady              14 DSRT-CA                        2:21.32  
       31.86  1:08.13                                                      
  5 Lewis, Corbin             14 FAC-CA                         2:23.27  
       31.88  1:09.08                                                      
  6 Coombs, Cameron           14 DSRT-CA                        2:24.04  
       33.51  1:12.21                                                      
  7 Samosir, Matthew          14 FAC-CA                         2:26.07  
       32.59  1:09.48                                                      
  8 Baker, Jack               13 PDSC-CA                        2:26.34  
       33.61  1:12.20                                                      
  9 Chen, Dalvin              13 FAC-CA                         2:26.50  
 10 Tapia, Enrique            13 CROC-CA                        2:26.56  
       33.15  1:09.99                                                      
 11 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         2:32.72  
       35.36  1:15.36                                                      
 12 Jeong, Sion               13 PDSC-CA                        2:35.76  
       34.64  1:14.57                                                      
 13 Cello, Daniel             14 MVAQ-CA                        2:36.12  
       34.58  1:14.82                                                      
 14 Herrera, Aiden            13 PDSC-CA                        2:37.12  
       35.77  1:17.22                                                      
 15 Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                         2:39.09  
       35.87  1:15.57                                                      
 16 Kim, Jeremy               13 DSRT-CA                        2:52.38  
       35.47  1:18.18                                                      
 17 Fonua, Siliva             13 PDSC-CA                        2:54.15  
       39.09  1:23.07                                                      
 18 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                         2:55.17  
       39.98  1:26.97                                                      
 19 Stone, Gunner             14 PDSC-CA                        2:57.89  
       40.46  1:28.34                                                      
 20 Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                        3:00.56  
       39.90  1:27.77                                                      
 21 Crawford, Jake            13 FAC-CA                         3:11.58  
       44.98  1:35.79                                                      
 22 Kim, Brian                13 PDSC-CA                        3:18.74  
       44.93  1:37.34                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA                          57.48  
       28.36                                                               
  2 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA                          59.51  
       28.81                                                               
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin         14 CROC-CA                        1:02.72  
       29.54                                                               
  4 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:03.29  
       30.10                                                               
  5 Cao, Dan                  13 FAC-CA                         1:03.92  
       30.45                                                               
  6 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.22  
       31.20                                                               
  7 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                         1:05.27  
       32.18                                                               
  8 Goldstein, Coen           14 RAA-CA                         1:06.58  
       32.60                                                               
  9 De Graeve, Logan          13 PDSC-CA                        1:07.72  
       33.01                                                               
 10 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                         1:08.42  
       33.10                                                               
 11 Ho, Aaron                 14 RAA-CA                         1:08.43  
       33.07                                                               
 12 Torres, Corey             14 CROC-CA                        1:08.48  
       33.45                                                               
 13 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         1:10.45  
       34.60                                                               
 14 Sese, Shawn               13 PDSC-CA                        1:11.25  
       33.84                                                               
 -- Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       30.72                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                         1:09.97  
       33.69                                                               
  2 Chen, Dalvin              13 FAC-CA                         1:10.66  
       34.99                                                               
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.81  
       34.61                                                               
  4 Hassen, Kareem            13 RST-CA                         1:12.29  
       35.71                                                               
  5 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                         1:12.86  
       35.90                                                               
  6 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:13.38  
       35.88                                                               
  7 Milius, Cameron           13 FAC-CA                         1:13.97  
       34.74                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Max            13 DSRT-CA                        1:06.31  
       32.34                                                               
  2 Lewis, Corbin             14 FAC-CA                         1:14.55  
       36.14                                                               
  3 Reardon, Jack             13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.65  
       36.85                                                               
  4 Leach, Grady              14 DSRT-CA                        1:15.82  
       36.39                                                               
  5 Coombs, Cameron           14 DSRT-CA                        1:16.54  
       37.32                                                               
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     13 RST-CA                         1:18.46  
       38.48                                                               
  7 Jeong, Sion               13 PDSC-CA                        1:18.53  
       36.56                                                               
  8 Butler, Eron              14 UN-01-CA                       1:19.11  
       38.60                                                               
  9 Coffield, Gregory         14 RST-CA                         1:20.58  
       38.79                                                               
 10 Camacho, Matthew          14 PASS-CA                        1:20.97  
       39.56                                                               
 11 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                         1:23.01  
       40.49                                                               
 12 Smith, Dylan              13 FAC-CA                         1:24.74  
       41.97                                                               
 13 Spencer, Landon           13 TMEC-CA                        1:24.79  
       41.02                                                               
 14 Herrera, Aiden            13 PDSC-CA                        1:26.78  
       42.16                                                               
 15 Kim, Jeremy               13 DSRT-CA                        1:27.38  
       41.07                                                               
 16 Dixon, Austin             13 RAA-CA                         1:27.65  
       43.20                                                               
 17 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:28.47  
       43.09                                                               
 18 Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                         1:28.68  
       42.96                                                               
 19 Edmunds, Seth             13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.35  
       44.45                                                               
 20 Tapia, Enrique            13 CROC-CA                        1:30.50  
       44.86                                                               
 21 Baker, Jack               13 PDSC-CA                        1:30.94  
       44.59                                                               
 22 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                         1:35.87  
       46.05                                                               
 23 Patnam, Arhan             14 RST-CA                         1:37.21  
       47.48                                                               
 24 Crawford, Jake            13 FAC-CA                         1:49.34  
       53.13                                                               
 25 Fenson, Andrew            13 PDSC-CA                        1:54.10  
       52.27                                                               
 -- Stottlemyer, Brayden      13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       48.21                                                               
 -- Fonua, Siliva             13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       48.07                                                               
 -- Arcos, Esteban            13 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       46.78                                                               
 -- Kim, Brian                13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       54.90                                                               
 -- Voon, Zachary             13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       47.67                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan                  13 FAC-CA                         1:04.65  
       30.10                                                               
  2 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA                        1:05.59  
       30.75                                                               
  3 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        1:06.64  
       32.00                                                               
  4 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:07.46  
       31.89                                                               
  5 Goldstein, Coen           14 RAA-CA                         1:07.73  
       32.07                                                               
  6 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         1:11.09  
       34.42                                                               
  7 Kobayashi, Calvin         14 CROC-CA                        1:12.67  
       33.51                                                               
  8 Miao, Rylan               13 BLUE-CA                        1:12.85  
       34.48                                                               
  9 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                         1:14.63  
       35.72                                                               
 10 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                         1:14.95  
       35.65                                                               
 11 Torres, Corey             14 CROC-CA                        1:17.42  
       36.41                                                               
 12 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         1:17.68  
       36.04                                                               
 13 De Graeve, Logan          13 PDSC-CA                        1:17.71  
       37.22                                                               
 14 Samosir, Matthew          14 FAC-CA                         1:19.03  
       37.99                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                         1:14.60  
       34.16                                                               
  2 Ho, Aaron                 14 RAA-CA                         1:16.90  
       35.88                                                               
  3 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                         1:17.57  
       36.47                                                               
  4 Chen, Dalvin              13 FAC-CA                         1:18.65  
       36.00                                                               
  5 Macro, Kai                13 PDSC-CA                        1:18.87  
       38.18                                                               
  6 Hassen, Kareem            13 RST-CA                         1:18.93  
       37.05                                                               
  7 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        1:22.41  
       39.26                                                               
  8 Butcher, Joshua           14 FAC-CA                         1:22.95  
       39.31                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ireland, Jeremiah         13 YST-CA                         1:23.32  
       39.34                                                               
  2 Baker, Jack               13 PDSC-CA                        1:24.36  
       39.23                                                               
  3 Sese, Shawn               13 PDSC-CA                        1:27.47  
       41.58                                                               
  4 Lewis, Corbin             14 FAC-CA                         1:27.53  
       40.94                                                               
  5 Hernandez, Max            13 DSRT-CA                        1:28.61  
       40.92                                                               
  6 Reardon, Jack             13 PDSC-CA                        1:28.65  
       41.61                                                               
  7 Reyes, Eden               14 FAC-CA                         1:29.25  
       42.11                                                               
  8 Tapia, Enrique            13 CROC-CA                        1:33.82  
       46.14                                                               
  9 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     13 RST-CA                         1:34.40  
       46.13                                                               
 10 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:35.94  
       46.22                                                               
 11 Stone, Gunner             14 PDSC-CA                        1:42.34  
       47.86                                                               
 12 Coombs, Cameron           14 DSRT-CA                        1:43.44  
       46.60                                                               
 13 Herrera, Aiden            13 PDSC-CA                        1:43.89  
       49.00                                                               
 14 Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                         1:48.41  
       52.70                                                               
 15 Fonua, Siliva             13 PDSC-CA                        1:51.52  
       52.43                                                               
 16 Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                        1:52.37  
       54.37                                                               
 17 Kim, Brian                13 PDSC-CA                        1:56.52  
       53.73                                                               
 18 Crawford, Jake            13 FAC-CA                         1:59.53  
       57.42                                                               
 -- Leach, Grady              14 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       41.55                                                               
 -- Camacho, Matthew          14 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       48.14                                                               
 -- Butler, Eron              14 UN-01-CA                            DQ  
       39.45                                                               
 -- Rivera, Roven             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       50.24                                                               
 -- Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       46.38                                                               
 -- Jeong, Sion               13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       46.81                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA                          56.99  
       26.08                                                               
  2 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                          58.76  
       27.88                                                               
  3 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                           59.61  
       27.37                                                               
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin         14 CROC-CA                          59.62  
       27.69                                                               
  5 Goldstein, Coen           14 RAA-CA                           59.69  
       27.97                                                               
  6 Cao, Dan                  13 FAC-CA                         1:02.34  
       29.84                                                               
  7 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:03.31  
       29.21                                                               
  8 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                         1:04.72  
       29.16                                                               
  9 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.60  
       29.96                                                               
 10 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                         1:05.85  
       30.25                                                               
 11 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         1:07.04  
       30.64                                                               
 12 Hassen, Kareem            13 RST-CA                         1:08.58  
       31.86                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Max            13 DSRT-CA                        1:04.75  
       30.59                                                               
  2 Miao, Rylan               13 BLUE-CA                        1:07.26  
       31.27                                                               
  3 Torres, Corey             14 CROC-CA                        1:07.78  
       31.94                                                               
  4 Ho, Aaron                 14 RAA-CA                         1:07.97  
       31.12                                                               
  5 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                        1:08.14  
       31.65                                                               
  6 Sese, Shawn               13 PDSC-CA                        1:08.90  
       31.62                                                               
  7 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                         1:09.02  
       30.26                                                               
  8 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.12  
       32.75                                                               
  9 Butcher, Joshua           14 FAC-CA                         1:11.77  
       34.18                                                               
 10 Macro, Kai                13 PDSC-CA                        1:12.06  
       34.31                                                               
 11 Samosir, Matthew          14 FAC-CA                         1:17.21  
       35.87                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                         1:08.50  
       30.89                                                               
  2 Lewis, Corbin             14 FAC-CA                         1:09.24  
       32.63                                                               
  3 De Graeve, Logan          13 PDSC-CA                        1:11.43  
       33.46                                                               
  4 Chen, Dalvin              13 FAC-CA                         1:15.63  
       35.27                                                               
  5 Leach, Grady              14 DSRT-CA                        1:18.37  
       35.21                                                               
  6 Ireland, Jeremiah         13 YST-CA                         1:18.91  
       36.55                                                               
  7 Reyes, Eden               14 FAC-CA                         1:20.29  
       37.98                                                               
  8 Butler, Eron              14 UN-01-CA                       1:20.34  
       36.35                                                               
  9 Reardon, Jack             13 PDSC-CA                        1:20.40  
       36.35                                                               
 10 Cello, Daniel             14 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.42  
       36.15                                                               
 11 Coombs, Cameron           14 DSRT-CA                        1:21.01  
       34.88                                                               
 12 Jeong, Sion               13 PDSC-CA                        1:24.71  
       38.67                                                               
 13 Stone, Gunner             14 PDSC-CA                        1:24.75  
       36.88                                                               
 14 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     13 RST-CA                         1:24.85  
       40.14                                                               
 15 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:27.56  
 16 Camacho, Matthew          14 PASS-CA                        1:28.30  
       38.64                                                               
 17 Herrera, Aiden            13 PDSC-CA                        1:35.86  
       44.32                                                               
 18 Baker, Jack               13 PDSC-CA                        1:40.74  
       47.02                                                               
 19 Tapia, Enrique            13 CROC-CA                        1:42.17  
       46.67                                                               
 20 Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                         1:43.50  
       47.39                                                               
 21 Crawford, Jake            13 FAC-CA                         1:45.05  
       49.52                                                               
 22 Kim, Brian                13 PDSC-CA                        1:50.56  
       49.55                                                               
 23 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                         1:55.88  
       50.92                                                               
 24 Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                        1:58.24  
       57.02                                                               
 -- Fonua, Siliva             13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       54.15                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA                        1:59.85  
       26.05                                                               
  2 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA                         2:03.03  
       25.20                                                               
  3 Goldstein, Coen           14 RAA-CA                         2:13.42  
       28.11                                                               
  4 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                        2:14.10  
       28.54                                                               
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin         14 CROC-CA                        2:18.88  
       29.72                                                               
  6 Harms, Logan              13 BLUE-CA                        2:19.48  
       29.71                                                               
  7 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        2:19.62  
       30.72                                                               
  8 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                         2:20.16  
       29.89                                                               
  9 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                         2:22.06  
       31.13                                                               
 10 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                         2:22.47  
       31.71                                                               
 11 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         2:24.01  
       29.45                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Corey             14 CROC-CA                        2:24.58  
       31.25                                                               
  2 De Graeve, Logan          13 PDSC-CA                        2:25.06  
       33.06                                                               
  3 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                         2:25.58  
       33.32                                                               
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                         2:25.72  
       28.60                                                               
  5 Hassen, Kareem            13 RST-CA                         2:29.84  
       32.85                                                               
  6 Macro, Kai                13 PDSC-CA                        2:30.14  
       33.58                                                               
  7 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         2:32.61  
       31.60                                                               
  8 Sese, Shawn               13 PDSC-CA                        2:36.14  
       32.00                                                               
  9 Chen, Dalvin              13 FAC-CA                         2:42.44  
       37.32                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ybarra, Ryan              13 PASS-CA                        2:43.28  
       36.86                                                               
  2 Reardon, Jack             13 PDSC-CA                        2:43.34  
       36.50                                                               
  3 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     13 RST-CA                         2:47.52  
       38.74                                                               
  4 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         2:55.23  
       38.38                                                               
  5 Spencer, Landon           13 TMEC-CA                        2:55.75  
       40.90                                                               
  6 Jeong, Sion               13 PDSC-CA                        2:56.19  
       39.53                                                               
  7 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                         3:00.79  
       45.05                                                               
  8 Baker, Jack               13 PDSC-CA                        3:01.63  
       47.74                                                               
  9 Dixon, Austin             13 RAA-CA                         3:04.61  
       41.10                                                               
 10 Tapia, Enrique            13 CROC-CA                        3:07.09  
       47.55                                                               
 11 Herrera, Aiden            13 PDSC-CA                        3:15.87  
       45.56                                                               
 12 Edmunds, Seth             13 TMEC-CA                        3:16.81  
       50.12                                                               
 13 Voon, Zachary             13 PDSC-CA                        3:19.80  
       40.88                                                               
 14 Patnam, Arhan             14 RST-CA                         3:20.26  
       50.75                                                               
 15 Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                        3:21.87  
       52.92                                                               
 16 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                         3:23.61  
       52.64                                                               
 17 Stottlemyer, Brayden      13 RAA-CA                         3:25.67  
       48.52                                                               
 -- Fonua, Siliva             13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       52.38                                                               
 -- Kim, Brian                13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Smith, Dylan              13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       36.58                                                               
 -- Fenson, Andrew            13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       58.05                                                               
 -- Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       54.15                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Miao, Jared               17 BLUE-CA                          22.41  
  2 Brunett, Dylan            17 PDSC-CA                          23.52  
  3 Galvan, Michael           17 UN-CA                            23.89  
  4 Elizondo, Eryk            15 UN-02-CA                         24.47  
  5 Mora, Kevin               15 RST-CA                           24.50  
  6 Truong, Bradley           15 RAA-CA                           24.53  
  7 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                           24.64  
  8 Hu, Lukas                 15 BLUE-CA                          24.90  
  9 Gutierrez, Conner         16 PDSC-CA                          25.13  
 10 Poulin, Michael           18 PASS-CA                          25.18  
 11 Vidal, Tyler              16 FAC-CA                           25.35  
 12 Braunlich, Micah          16 BLUE-CA                          25.43  
 13 Saraf, Ryan               16 RAA-CA                           25.84  
 14 Chen, Daniel              16 FAC-CA                           26.02  
 15 Delaney, Cormac           17 TMEC-CA                          26.11  
 16 Schiller, Tim             16 BLUE-CA                          26.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Coombs, Connor            16 DSRT-CA                          25.15  
  2 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                           26.97  
  3 Ryu, John                 15 DSRT-CA                          27.02  
  4 Salinas, Andrew           15 PASS-CA                          27.46  
  5 Rab, Alex                 16 BLUE-CA                          28.86  
  6 McCormac, Ryan            15 RST-CA                           29.10  
  7 Grabbe, Porter            16 PDSC-CA                          29.53  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Menchaca, Eddie           15 DSRT-CA                          28.44  
  2 Lugo, Arturo              15 PDSC-CA                          28.78  
  3 Velasco JR, Eduardo       15 MVAQ-CA                          28.97  
  4 Hust, Jeremiah            15 RST-CA                           29.07  
  5 Vasquez, Justin           15 PASS-CA                          29.73  
  6 Voon, Aaron               16 PDSC-CA                          29.86  
  7 Leach, Kaleb              15 DSRT-CA                          31.58  
  8 Cruz, Malcolm             15 DSRT-CA                          31.84  
  9 Tan, Tan                  15 PDSC-CA                          33.70  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Miao, Jared               17 BLUE-CA                          48.49  
       23.54                                                               
  2 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA                           49.46  
       24.13                                                               
  3 Brunett, Dylan            17 PDSC-CA                          50.69  
       24.17                                                               
  4 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                           52.20  
       25.50                                                               
  5 Lee, Joshua               15 DSRT-CA                          53.02  
       25.52                                                               
  6 Gutierrez, Anthony        16 PDSC-CA                          53.20  
       25.69                                                               
  7 Galvan, Michael           17 UN-CA                            53.59  
       25.98                                                               
  8 Loreno, Matthew           15 PDSC-CA                          53.75  
       26.04                                                               
  9 Truong, Bradley           15 RAA-CA                           53.87  
       25.70                                                               
 10 Poulin, Michael           18 PASS-CA                          54.06  
       26.16                                                               
 11 Gutierrez, Conner         16 PDSC-CA                          54.26  
       26.55                                                               
 12 Elizondo, Eryk            15 UN-02-CA                         56.00  
       26.55                                                               
 13 Mora, Kevin               15 RST-CA                           56.79  
       26.81                                                               
 14 Chen, Daniel              16 FAC-CA                           57.92  
       27.48                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Coombs, Connor            16 DSRT-CA                          55.64  
       26.34                                                               
  2 Braunlich, Micah          16 BLUE-CA                          58.10  
       28.79                                                               
  3 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                           58.58  
       28.20                                                               
  4 Schiller, Tim             16 BLUE-CA                          58.76  
       28.18                                                               
  5 Vidal, Tyler              16 FAC-CA                           59.48  
       27.88                                                               
  6 Rucinski, Tommy           16 BLUE-CA                        1:00.06  
       28.99                                                               
  7 Salinas, Andrew           15 PASS-CA                        1:01.68  
       29.31                                                               
  8 Rab, Alex                 16 BLUE-CA                        1:03.85  
       30.37                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ryu, John                 15 DSRT-CA                          59.50  
       28.19                                                               
  2 Menchaca, Eddie           15 DSRT-CA                        1:02.76  
       30.04                                                               
  3 McCormac, Ryan            15 RST-CA                         1:04.79  
       32.20                                                               
  4 Vasquez, Justin           15 PASS-CA                        1:04.99  
       31.78                                                               
  5 Hust, Jeremiah            15 RST-CA                         1:05.06  
       31.31                                                               
  6 Grabbe, Porter            16 PDSC-CA                        1:06.77  
       32.52                                                               
  7 Lugo, Arturo              15 PDSC-CA                        1:07.04  
       32.20                                                               
  8 Leach, Kaleb              15 DSRT-CA                        1:11.10  
       33.21                                                               
  9 Voon, Aaron               16 PDSC-CA                        1:11.58  
       33.55                                                               
 10 Cruz, Malcolm             15 DSRT-CA                        1:20.34  
       35.43                                                               
 11 Tan, Tan                  15 PDSC-CA                        1:20.37  
       36.92                                                               
 -- Velasco JR, Eduardo       15 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA                         1:46.23  
       25.24    52.35                                                      
  2 Miao, Jared               17 BLUE-CA                        1:46.25  
       24.70    51.71                                                      
  3 Lee, Joshua               15 DSRT-CA                        1:55.03  
       26.24    54.68                                                      
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony        16 PDSC-CA                        1:56.37  
       26.66    56.66                                                      
  5 Hu, Lukas                 15 BLUE-CA                        1:57.47  
       28.04    56.78                                                      
  6 Gutierrez, Conner         16 PDSC-CA                        1:57.89  
       27.27    56.86                                                      
  7 Loreno, Matthew           15 PDSC-CA                        1:58.91  
       27.64    57.89                                                      
  8 Elizondo, Eryk            15 UN-02-CA                       2:00.24  
       27.41    57.86                                                      
  9 Saraf, Ryan               16 RAA-CA                         2:00.49  
       27.61    57.46                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                         2:03.52  
       29.36  1:01.09                                                      
  2 Mora, Kevin               15 RST-CA                         2:05.86  
       28.14  1:00.19                                                      
  3 Schiller, Tim             16 BLUE-CA                        2:06.17  
       28.64  1:00.69                                                      
  4 Romero, Diego             15 RAA-CA                         2:07.96  
       30.39  1:02.30                                                      
  5 Braunlich, Micah          16 BLUE-CA                        2:09.22  
       28.77    59.68                                                      
  6 Chen, Daniel              16 FAC-CA                         2:12.15  
       28.72  1:01.11                                                      
  7 Rucinski, Tommy           16 BLUE-CA                        2:14.14  
       29.83  1:03.16                                                      
  8 Rab, Alex                 16 BLUE-CA                        2:20.40  
       31.00  1:06.63                                                      
  9 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                         2:23.97  
       31.74  1:08.73                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ryu, John                 15 DSRT-CA                        2:15.71  
       30.48  1:03.06                                                      
  2 Vidal, Tyler              16 FAC-CA                         2:16.49  
       28.05  1:02.63                                                      
  3 Menchaca, Eddie           15 DSRT-CA                        2:18.24  
       31.42  1:06.95                                                      
  4 Hust, Jeremiah            15 RST-CA                         2:29.00  
       34.17  1:12.43                                                      
  5 Rivas, Levi               16 FAC-CA                         2:30.02  
       33.08  1:11.33                                                      
  6 Grabbe, Porter            16 PDSC-CA                        2:31.13  
       32.58  1:10.14                                                      
  7 Lugo, Arturo              15 PDSC-CA                        2:36.63  
       32.94  1:13.06                                                      
  8 Leach, Kaleb              15 DSRT-CA                        2:37.99  
       33.71  1:13.79                                                      
  9 Cruz, Malcolm             15 DSRT-CA                        2:56.08  
     1:19.44                                                               
 -- Coombs, Connor            16 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       27.13    58.38                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA                           54.58  
       26.56                                                               
  2 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                           55.86  
       27.50                                                               
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony        16 PDSC-CA                          58.10  
       28.51                                                               
  4 Loreno, Matthew           15 PDSC-CA                          59.73  
       28.69                                                               
  5 Hu, Lukas                 15 BLUE-CA                        1:00.26  
       29.25                                                               
  6 Elizondo, Eryk            15 UN-02-CA                       1:00.52  
       29.48                                                               
  7 Lee, Joshua               15 DSRT-CA                        1:02.14  
       29.56                                                               
  8 Saraf, Ryan               16 RAA-CA                         1:04.18  
       31.99                                                               
  9 Mora, Kevin               15 RST-CA                         1:05.50  
       32.24                                                               
 10 Schiller, Tim             16 BLUE-CA                        1:06.72  
       32.53                                                               
 11 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                         1:06.93  
       32.78                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Coombs, Connor            16 DSRT-CA                        1:07.33  
       32.45                                                               
  2 Ryu, John                 15 DSRT-CA                        1:08.31  
       33.30                                                               
  3 Chen, Daniel              16 FAC-CA                         1:11.03  
       34.59                                                               
  4 Menchaca, Eddie           15 DSRT-CA                        1:11.45  
       34.58                                                               
  5 Salinas, Andrew           15 PASS-CA                        1:12.35  
       35.10                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Miao, Jared               17 BLUE-CA                          55.01  
       26.84                                                               
  2 Tucci, Frankie            16 YST-CA                         1:08.31  
       33.64                                                               
  3 Rucinski, Tommy           16 BLUE-CA                        1:12.60  
       35.79                                                               
  4 Rab, Alex                 16 BLUE-CA                        1:16.95  
       36.65                                                               
  5 Velasco JR, Eduardo       15 MVAQ-CA                        1:18.53  
       39.04                                                               
  6 Leach, Kaleb              15 DSRT-CA                        1:21.08  
       39.16                                                               
  7 Lugo, Arturo              15 PDSC-CA                        1:21.23  
       39.50                                                               
  8 Grabbe, Porter            16 PDSC-CA                        1:21.77  
       39.68                                                               
  9 McCormac, Ryan            15 RST-CA                         1:24.44  
       40.87                                                               
 10 Hust, Jeremiah            15 RST-CA                         1:29.19  
       41.03                                                               
 11 Cruz, Malcolm             15 DSRT-CA                        1:29.35  
       42.42                                                               
 12 Voon, Aaron               16 PDSC-CA                        1:31.90  
 13 Tan, Tan                  15 PDSC-CA                        1:35.04  
       45.49                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Miao, Jared               17 BLUE-CA                          59.95  
       28.51                                                               
  2 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA                         1:04.16  
       31.08                                                               
  3 Vinh, Matt                15 UN-03-CA                       1:04.45  
       30.57                                                               
  4 Galvan, Michael           17 UN-CA                          1:05.00  
       31.20                                                               
  5 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                         1:09.17  
       32.42                                                               
  6 Loreno, Matthew           15 PDSC-CA                        1:09.81  
       32.78                                                               
  7 Brunett, Dylan            17 PDSC-CA                        1:10.36  
       33.67                                                               
  8 Elizondo, Eryk            15 UN-02-CA                       1:11.82  
       33.96                                                               
  9 Poulin, Michael           18 PASS-CA                        1:14.88  
       35.37                                                               
 10 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                         1:18.09  
       36.25                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Mora, Kevin               15 RST-CA                         1:12.17  
       34.06                                                               
  2 Tucci, Frankie            16 YST-CA                         1:12.69  
       34.71                                                               
  3 Chen, Daniel              16 FAC-CA                         1:12.88  
       35.09                                                               
  4 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                         1:12.99  
       34.30                                                               
  5 Saraf, Ryan               16 RAA-CA                         1:13.02  
       34.87                                                               
  6 Braunlich, Micah          16 BLUE-CA                        1:15.51  
       35.73                                                               
  7 Vidal, Tyler              16 FAC-CA                         1:16.30  
       35.27                                                               
  8 Coombs, Connor            16 DSRT-CA                        1:16.60  
       34.24                                                               
  9 Rucinski, Tommy           16 BLUE-CA                        1:16.93  
       36.58                                                               
 10 Rab, Alex                 16 BLUE-CA                        1:17.29  
       35.78                                                               
 11 Hu, Lukas                 15 BLUE-CA                        1:19.27  
       36.61                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lugo, Arturo              15 PDSC-CA                        1:19.00  
       35.73                                                               
  2 Ryu, John                 15 DSRT-CA                        1:21.67  
       38.56                                                               
  3 Romero, Diego             15 RAA-CA                         1:22.42  
       39.16                                                               
  4 Rivas, Levi               16 FAC-CA                         1:22.50  
       37.91                                                               
  5 Grabbe, Porter            16 PDSC-CA                        1:22.69  
       40.37                                                               
  6 Menchaca, Eddie           15 DSRT-CA                        1:22.70  
       38.01                                                               
  7 Schiller, Tim             16 BLUE-CA                        1:23.20  
       38.79                                                               
  8 Leach, Kaleb              15 DSRT-CA                        1:33.40  
       43.40                                                               
 -- El Gaouny, Jado           19 YST-CA                        X1:16.96  
       36.21                                                               
 -- Hust, Jeremiah            15 RST-CA                              DQ  
       40.44                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA                           53.42  
       25.54                                                               
  2 Miao, Jared               17 BLUE-CA                          53.98  
       25.74                                                               
  3 Vinh, Matt                15 UN-03-CA                         54.59  
       24.93                                                               
  4 Lee, Joshua               15 DSRT-CA                          57.05  
       26.42                                                               
  5 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                           57.22  
       26.67                                                               
  6 Hu, Lukas                 15 BLUE-CA                          59.34  
       27.79                                                               
  7 Galvan, Michael           17 UN-CA                          1:00.94  
       28.29                                                               
  8 Loreno, Matthew           15 PDSC-CA                        1:01.59  
       28.43                                                               
  9 Poulin, Michael           18 PASS-CA                        1:02.84  
       30.02                                                               
 -- El Gaouny, Jado           19 YST-CA                        X1:00.33  
       28.13                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler              16 FAC-CA                         1:03.32  
       28.85                                                               
  2 Romero, Diego             15 RAA-CA                         1:05.02  
       32.29                                                               
  3 Elizondo, Eryk            15 UN-02-CA                       1:05.23  
       29.77                                                               
  4 Rucinski, Tommy           16 BLUE-CA                        1:06.65  
       31.34                                                               
  5 Coombs, Connor            16 DSRT-CA                        1:06.74  
       30.57                                                               
  6 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                         1:10.90  
       32.85                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mora, Kevin               15 RST-CA                         1:05.99  
       30.79                                                               
  2 Menchaca, Eddie           15 DSRT-CA                        1:09.40  
       32.34                                                               
  3 Chen, Daniel              16 FAC-CA                         1:09.56  
       31.60                                                               
  4 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                         1:09.89  
       32.46                                                               
  5 Braunlich, Micah          16 BLUE-CA                        1:10.22  
       32.17                                                               
  6 Schiller, Tim             16 BLUE-CA                        1:10.31  
       32.74                                                               
  7 Rivas, Levi               16 FAC-CA                         1:10.70  
       32.32                                                               
  8 Ryu, John                 15 DSRT-CA                        1:18.15  
       36.22                                                               
  9 Grabbe, Porter            16 PDSC-CA                        1:21.33  
       37.36                                                               
 10 Lugo, Arturo              15 PDSC-CA                        1:23.08  
       34.72                                                               
 11 Hust, Jeremiah            15 RST-CA                         1:26.02  
       38.08                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA                         2:01.45  
       26.36                                                               
  2 Lee, Joshua               15 DSRT-CA                        2:08.70  
       27.57                                                               
  3 Loreno, Matthew           15 PDSC-CA                        2:10.82  
       28.37                                                               
  4 Gutierrez, Conner         16 PDSC-CA                        2:11.50  
       28.52                                                               
  5 Truong, Bradley           15 RAA-CA                         2:13.83  
       29.71                                                               
  6 Hu, Lukas                 15 BLUE-CA                        2:16.14  
       27.52                                                               
  7 Poulin, Michael           18 PASS-CA                        2:18.65  
       29.59                                                               
  8 Delaney, Cormac           17 TMEC-CA                        2:19.84  
       30.02                                                               
  9 Tucci, Frankie            16 YST-CA                         2:20.52  
       30.24                                                               
 10 Mora, Kevin               15 RST-CA                         2:22.22  
       31.53                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Daniel              16 FAC-CA                         2:28.93  
       30.92                                                               
  2 Braunlich, Micah          16 BLUE-CA                        2:32.72  
       32.57                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler              16 FAC-CA                         2:28.63  
       29.00                                                               
  2 Rucinski, Tommy           16 BLUE-CA                        2:31.69  
       30.71                                                               
  3 Grabbe, Porter            16 PDSC-CA                        2:47.69  
       36.43                                                               
  4 Lugo, Arturo              15 PDSC-CA                        2:49.42  
       33.75                                                               
  5 Hust, Jeremiah            15 RST-CA                         3:06.40  
       39.38                                                               
  6 Voon, Aaron               16 PDSC-CA                        3:07.57  
       38.55                                                               
 -- Tan, Tan                  15 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       47.84                                                               
 -- McCormac, Ryan            15 RST-CA                              DQ  
       34.51                                                               
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Jared               17 BLUE-CA                        4:51.42  
       26.33    55.38  1:54.75                                             
  2 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA                        5:03.73  
       26.55    56.08  1:57.63                                             
  3 Gutierrez, Conner         16 PDSC-CA                        5:13.30  
       28.14    59.22  2:02.89                                             
  4 Saraf, Ryan               16 RAA-CA                         5:18.39  
       27.60    57.71  2:02.11                                             
  5 Gutierrez, Anthony        16 PDSC-CA                        5:19.55  
       28.90  1:00.84  2:04.78                                             
  6 Hu, Lukas                 15 BLUE-CA                        5:20.36  
       28.09  1:00.10  2:03.38                                             
  7 Tucci, Frankie            16 YST-CA                         5:23.15  
       29.52  1:01.46  2:07.00                                             
  8 Schiller, Tim             16 BLUE-CA                        5:23.47  
       29.75  1:01.68  2:07.46                                             
  9 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                        5:29.80  
       30.27  1:03.90  2:11.08                                             
 10 Kobayashi, Calvin         14 CROC-CA                        5:39.90  
       28.49  1:02.02  2:10.12                                             
 11 Kelly, Declan             12 PDSC-CA                        5:43.66  
       31.03  1:06.02  2:16.86                                             
 12 De Graeve, Logan          13 PDSC-CA                        5:47.53  
       30.71  1:04.91  2:15.27                                             
 13 Macro, Kai                13 PDSC-CA                        5:49.02  
       30.53  1:05.01  2:17.83                                             
 14 Miao, Rylan               13 BLUE-CA                        5:50.23  
       30.65  1:05.38  2:17.63                                             
 15 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        5:56.56  
       32.18  1:09.44  2:21.24                                             
 16 Torres, Corey             14 CROC-CA                        6:02.02  
       30.53  1:06.26  2:19.69                                             
 17 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                        6:02.16  
       31.93  1:08.17  2:21.87                                             
 18 Reardon, Jack             13 PDSC-CA                        6:17.47  
       32.48  1:08.40  2:24.75                                             
 -- Truong, Bradley           15 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA                         9:52.68  
       26.77    55.27  1:52.92  4:51.01                                    
  2 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA                       10:13.25  
       26.93    55.78  1:55.50  5:03.63                                    
  3 Gutierrez, Conner         16 PDSC-CA                       10:39.70  
       27.72    58.53  2:02.17  5:16.42                                    
  4 Saraf, Ryan               16 RAA-CA                        10:52.27  
       28.80    59.78  2:04.19  5:22.17                                    
  5 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                        11:09.08  
       27.45    58.80  2:05.26  5:31.60                                    
  6 Valdovinos, Troy          12 BLUE-CA                       11:32.37  
       31.22  1:05.75  2:15.74  5:46.17                                    
  7 Kelly, Declan             12 PDSC-CA                       11:47.25  
       32.25  1:07.71  2:18.71  5:55.47                                    
  8 Macro, Kai                13 PDSC-CA                       12:03.82  
       30.77  1:06.29  2:20.19  6:03.93                                    
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA                       16:53.09  
       27.84    58.85  2:03.44  5:09.50 10:16.92                           
  2 Gutierrez, Conner         16 PDSC-CA                       17:56.86  
       28.54  1:00.30  2:06.05  5:21.25 10:48.29                           
  3 Saraf, Ryan               16 RAA-CA                        18:04.20  
       28.85  1:00.45  2:05.64  5:22.73 10:56.07                           
  4 Tucci, Frankie            16 YST-CA                        18:48.53  
       30.67  1:03.69  2:11.51  5:38.75 11:24.83                           
 -- El Gaouny, Jado           19 YST-CA                       X17:23.21  
       27.38    57.84  2:00.90  5:09.67 10:29.41                           
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                         2:01.38  
       28.17    58.76                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony        16 PDSC-CA                        2:03.81  
       28.79    59.85                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Conner         16 PDSC-CA                        2:08.53  
       30.29  1:03.05                                                      
  4 Loreno, Matthew           15 PDSC-CA                        2:08.54  
       29.62  1:02.11                                                      
  5 Lee, Joshua               15 DSRT-CA                        2:08.82  
       29.39  1:01.00                                                      
  6 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA                        2:09.01  
       29.33  1:01.81                                                      
  7 Elizondo, Eryk            15 UN-02-CA                       2:13.02  
       29.99  1:03.86                                                      
  8 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         2:16.69  
       31.24  1:05.79                                                      
  9 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                         2:25.01  
       33.74  1:11.42                                                      
 10 Ryu, John                 15 DSRT-CA                        2:28.67  
       32.63                                                               
 11 Reardon, Jack             13 PDSC-CA                        2:39.74  
       38.22  1:18.46                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA                        2:19.83  
       30.83  1:06.11                                                      
  2 Galvan, Michael           17 UN-CA                          2:27.94  
       32.51  1:09.27                                                      
  3 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         2:28.94  
       33.54  1:10.87                                                      
  4 Loreno, Matthew           15 PDSC-CA                        2:35.19  
       34.28  1:13.23                                                      
  5 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                         2:38.56  
       36.65  1:16.30                                                      
  6 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         2:53.11  
       40.48  1:25.58                                                      
  7 Gusev, Peter              11 RAA-CA                         2:55.59  
       40.56  1:26.33                                                      
  8 Reardon, Jack             13 PDSC-CA                        3:05.32  
       43.06  1:29.89                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA                         1:59.04  
       26.42    56.35                                                      
  2 Lee, Joshua               15 DSRT-CA                        2:04.26  
       27.39    58.75                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony        16 PDSC-CA                        2:09.05  
       28.36  1:00.27                                                      
  4 Delaney, Cormac           17 TMEC-CA                        2:13.30  
       29.32  1:01.79                                                      
  5 Goldstein, Coen           14 RAA-CA                         2:15.55  
       29.98  1:04.29                                                      
  6 Harms, Logan              13 BLUE-CA                        2:21.13  
       31.29  1:07.89                                                      
  7 Loreno, Matthew           15 PDSC-CA                        2:21.49  
       29.95  1:04.56                                                      
  8 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         2:24.03  
       30.68  1:06.11                                                      
  9 Li, Eron                  12 STAR-CA                        2:28.08  
       35.22  1:11.87                                                      
 10 Miao, Rylan               13 BLUE-CA                        2:28.27  
       32.63  1:11.56                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody               17 PST-CA                         4:11.76  
       26.46    56.19                                                      
  2 Miao, Jared               17 BLUE-CA                        4:12.60  
       26.45    56.31                                                      
  3 Brunett, Lucas            14 PDSC-CA                        4:20.78  
       26.80    57.50                                                      
  4 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA                         4:21.51  
       27.42    58.42                                                      
  5 Wilson, Maximus           14 DSRT-CA                        4:23.65  
       28.02  1:00.30                                                      
  6 Lee, Joshua               15 DSRT-CA                        4:27.90  
       27.53    59.59                                                      
  7 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                         4:31.05  
       28.81  1:02.26                                                      
  8 Gutierrez, Anthony        16 PDSC-CA                        4:37.36  
       28.84  1:01.36                                                      
  9 Loreno, Matthew           15 PDSC-CA                        4:38.99  
       28.90  1:02.67                                                      
 10 Gutierrez, Conner         16 PDSC-CA                        4:42.47  
       29.03  1:02.34                                                      
 11 Montegrande, Valentino    13 BLUE-CA                        4:43.54  
       29.63  1:03.92                                                      
 12 Tucci, Frankie            16 YST-CA                         4:50.09  
       29.81  1:04.11                                                      
 13 Kobayashi, Calvin         14 CROC-CA                        4:54.27  
       30.18  1:07.35                                                      
 14 Harms, Logan              13 BLUE-CA                        4:54.95  
       31.12  1:06.75                                                      
 15 Miao, Rylan               13 BLUE-CA                        4:55.89  
       31.35  1:08.53                                                      
 16 Hu, Lukas                 15 BLUE-CA                        4:56.24  
       29.42  1:04.65                                                      
 17 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        4:59.71  
       33.26  1:10.72                                                      
 18 Poulin, Michael           18 PASS-CA                        5:02.80  
       31.43  1:07.68                                                      
 19 Valdovinos, Troy          12 BLUE-CA                        5:07.78  
       34.01  1:12.77                                                      
 20 De Graeve, Logan          13 PDSC-CA                        5:10.34  
       33.32  1:13.17                                                      
 21 Macro, Kai                13 PDSC-CA                        5:14.81  
       34.25  1:14.45                                                      
 22 Torres, Corey             14 CROC-CA                        5:14.99  
       33.53  1:14.60                                                      
 23 Samosir, Matthew          14 FAC-CA                         5:36.83  
       35.16  1:17.03                                                      
 -- Kelly, Declan             12 PDSC-CA                             DQ