FAC Veterans Day BRW Meet - Meet Results

FAC Veterans Day BRW Meet
11/8/2019 - 11/10/2019
Fontana, California United States
Updated: 11/11/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Fontana Aquatics Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/10/2019 07:23 PM
          2019 CA FAC Veterans Day BRW Meet - 11/8/2019 to 11/10/2019          
                        2019 FAC Veterans Day BRW Meet                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                          15.89  
  2 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           16.72  
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                           18.49  
  2 Ramirez, Maylee I          8 Chawp-CA                         18.72  
  3 Li, Kathy                  8 DUCK-CA                          18.77  
  4 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                           19.94  
  5 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   7 HILL-CA                          20.00  
  6 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                           20.02  
  7 Powell, Brooklyn C         7 TCC-CA                           20.47  
  8 Patterson, Noelle S        8 DUCK-CA                          20.82  
  9 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                           21.47  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                           19.09  
  2 Contreras, Sofia T         8 DUCK-CA                          19.73  
  3 Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA                           20.56  
  4 Henderson, Michelle S      8 FAC-CA                           21.75  
  5 Mills, Audrie-Marie L      8 FAC-CA                           23.58  
  6 Stodghill, Brielle F       8 MBA-CA                           24.58  
  7 Rodriguez, Olivia F        6 HILL-CA                          27.74  
  8 Chang, Kacey J             7 HILL-CA                          28.44  
  9 Munguia, Ella R            7 DUCK-CA                          31.27  
 10 Kalayedjian, Sophia L      7 DUCK-CA                          31.37  
 11 Santos, Victoria I         6 Un-Rstc-CA                       32.48  
 12 Sureddi, Abheri            6 HILL-CA                          33.56  
 13 Chen, Ariella A            6 FAC-CA                           38.12  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                          34.59  
  2 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               39.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                           38.64  
  2 Ramirez, Maylee I          8 Chawp-CA                         42.58  
  3 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                           42.80  
  4 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                           46.02  
  5 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                           46.54  
  6 Powell, Brooklyn C         7 TCC-CA                           47.57  
  7 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   7 HILL-CA                          48.93  
  8 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                           49.54  
  9 Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA                           53.93  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Kaliyah D       7 DUCK-CA                          48.39  
  2 Bell, Maya M               8 DUCK-CA                          51.96  
 -- Bruins, Abigail S          8 DUCK-CA                         X45.79  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                        1:18.21  
       36.68                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                         1:32.52  
       44.15                                                               
  2 Medrano, Sofia M           7 Sting Rays-CA                  1:35.89  
  3 Adams, Sadie M             6 Sting Rays-CA                  1:38.17  
       45.75                                                               
  4 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.47  
       49.91                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                           20.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           20.52  
  2 Ramirez, Maylee I          8 Chawp-CA                         22.37  
  3 Mills, Audrie-Marie L      8 FAC-CA                           23.91  
  4 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                           24.53  
  5 Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA                           25.69  
  6 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                           26.97  
  7 Powell, Brooklyn C         7 TCC-CA                           27.22  
  8 Patterson, Noelle S        8 DUCK-CA                          27.50  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                           23.69  
  2 Henderson, Michelle S      8 FAC-CA                           24.91  
  3 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   7 HILL-CA                          25.19  
  4 Li, Kathy                  8 DUCK-CA                          25.35  
  5 Kalayedjian, Sophia L      7 DUCK-CA                          28.35  
  6 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                           28.94  
  7 Zhang, Hannah L            7 FAC-CA                           30.10  
  8 Contreras, Sofia T         8 DUCK-CA                          30.68  
  9 Munguia, Ella R            7 DUCK-CA                          31.48  
 10 Chang, Kacey J             7 HILL-CA                          33.42  
 11 Chen, Ariella A            6 FAC-CA                           35.43  
 12 Rodriguez, Olivia F        6 HILL-CA                          38.42  
 13 Santos, Victoria I         6 Un-Rstc-CA                       42.41  
 14 Sureddi, Abheri            6 HILL-CA                          43.48  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                           43.08  
  2 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                           47.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                           49.65  
  2 Medrano, Sofia M           7 Sting Rays-CA                    51.52  
  3 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                          52.09  
  4 Ramirez, Maylee I          8 Chawp-CA                         52.23  
  5 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                           52.25  
  6 Powell, Brooklyn C         7 TCC-CA                           52.85  
  7 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                           56.84  
 -- Adams, Sadie M             6 Sting Rays-CA                       DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                          21.62  
  2 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               23.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                           25.39  
  2 Stodghill, Brielle F       8 MBA-CA                           25.89  
  3 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                           26.25  
  4 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                           26.65  
  5 Cheng, Nora T              6 Fusion Aquatics-CA               29.79  
  6 Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA                           31.40  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                           25.30  
  2 Ramirez, Maylee I          8 Chawp-CA                         27.74  
  3 Patterson, Noelle S        8 DUCK-CA                          27.82  
  4 Powell, Brooklyn C         7 TCC-CA                           28.54  
  5 Rodriguez, Kaliyah D       7 DUCK-CA                          29.59  
  6 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                           31.71  
  7 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   7 HILL-CA                          33.28  
  8 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                           34.42  
  9 Bell, Maya M               8 DUCK-CA                          37.11  
 -- Zhang, Hannah L            7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bruins, Abigail S          8 DUCK-CA                            XDQ  
 -- Santos, Victoria I         6 Un-Rstc-CA                          DQ  
 -- Contreras, Sofia T         8 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                          47.83  
  2 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               49.19  
.RED - Division  
  1 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                           54.78  
  2 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                           55.55  
  3 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                           55.80  
  4 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                           56.78  
  5 Stodghill, Brielle F       8 MBA-CA                           58.97  
  6 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                         1:07.75  
  7 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                         1:14.92  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                          17.14  
  2 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                           21.07  
  3 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               21.57  
  4 Ramirez, Maylee I          8 Chawp-CA                         21.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Patterson, Noelle S        8 DUCK-CA                          24.96  
  2 Powell, Brooklyn C         7 TCC-CA                           25.96  
  3 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                           25.98  
  4 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                           27.58  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   7 HILL-CA                          27.73  
  2 Contreras, Sofia T         8 DUCK-CA                          28.11  
  3 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                           29.77  
  4 Rodriguez, Kaliyah D       7 DUCK-CA                          30.55  
  5 Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA                           31.14  
  6 Cheng, Nora T              6 Fusion Aquatics-CA               31.27  
  7 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                           33.12  
  8 Bell, Maya M               8 DUCK-CA                          41.84  
 -- Zhang, Hannah L            7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Santos, Victoria I         6 Un-Rstc-CA                          DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                          38.70  
  2 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           45.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                          51.44  
  2 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                           52.27  
  3 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                           58.17  
  4 Adams, Sadie M             6 Sting Rays-CA                    58.73  
 -- Medrano, Sofia M           7 Sting Rays-CA                       DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                         1:30.95  
       44.92                                                               
  2 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                        1:31.19  
       44.13                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                         1:42.24  
       49.94                                                               
  2 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                         1:52.94  
       57.95                                                               
  3 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                         1:59.23  
     1:01.40                                                               
 -- Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                         1:40.78  
       46.15                                                               
  2 Ramirez, Maylee I          8 Chawp-CA                       1:57.39  
       52.71                                                               
  3 Medrano, Sofia M           7 Sting Rays-CA                  1:57.43  
       59.88                                                               
  4 Adams, Sadie M             6 Sting Rays-CA                  1:58.32  
       56.92                                                               
  5 Powell, Brooklyn C         7 TCC-CA                         1:59.98  
  6 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   7 HILL-CA                        2:04.04  
       59.10                                                               
  7 Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA                         2:10.32  
 -- Zhang, Hannah L            7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:09.00                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                          30.59  
  2 Cheng, Nicole K           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               32.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 DUCK-CA                          32.29  
  2 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           34.29  
  3 Youngstrom, Lily M        10 MBA-CA                           34.45  
  4 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA                           35.87  
  5 Caringi, Gabriela C       10 MBA-CA                           36.12  
  6 Edera, Alexis R           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               36.26  
  7 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                           36.27  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ard, Audrey K              9 DUCK-CA                          34.41  
  2 Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA                           36.36  
  3 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                          37.11  
  4 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                          37.15  
  5 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                         37.18  
  6 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                           37.51  
  7 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                         38.07  
  8 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                          38.37  
  9 Zhu, Carol                10 CCAQ-CA                          38.52  
 10 Mustaller, Jazlyn M       10 Un-Rstc-CA                       38.72  
 11 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                           38.76  
 12 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA                           38.80  
 13 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                           39.02  
 14 Pappas, Brylie A           9 TCC-CA                           39.31  
 15 Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 Un-Rstc-CA                       39.34  
 16 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           39.45  
 17 Chavez, Fernanda           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA               40.38  
 18 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                          41.12  
 19 Mok, Allyson               9 Un-Rstc-CA                       41.14  
 20 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           42.41  
 21 Tobin, Janelle D          10 Un-Rstc-CA                       42.45  
 22 Liu, Emily                10 HILL-CA                          43.10  
 23 Bados, Victoria A          9 Un-Rstc-CA                       45.94  
 24 Sarinana, Sydney G         8 CCAQ-CA                          46.85  
 25 Gonzales, Ella L          10 Chawp-CA                         47.01  
 26 Saputra, Vivian M          9 FAC-CA                           50.66  
 27 de Beaubien, Pressly M    10 FAC-CA                           51.11  
 28 Herrera, Imani I           9 Un-Rstc-CA                       55.65  
 29 Swolgaard, Alyssa G       10 FAC-CA                         1:01.58  
 30 Tang, Emily S              8 FAC-CA                         1:05.71  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.91  
       31.43                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:14.24  
       34.85                                                               
  2 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                         1:18.48  
       38.83                                                               
  3 Youngstrom, Lily M        10 MBA-CA                         1:20.24  
       35.30                                                               
  4 Edera, Alexis R           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:22.53  
       37.40                                                               
  5 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.69  
       39.89                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 DUCK-CA                        1:13.73  
       34.92                                                               
  2 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.68  
       37.00                                                               
  3 Caringi, Gabriela C       10 MBA-CA                         1:19.62  
       38.11                                                               
  4 Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.78  
       38.54                                                               
  5 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA                         1:20.70  
       37.80                                                               
  6 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                         1:21.12  
       38.93                                                               
  7 Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA                         1:22.52  
       39.17                                                               
  8 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                       1:23.50  
       39.21                                                               
  9 Whitten, Emma R           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.55  
       39.05                                                               
 10 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA                         1:23.74  
       40.40                                                               
 11 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                         1:25.01  
 12 Zhu, Carol                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.09  
       38.78                                                               
 13 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                         1:25.29  
       39.91                                                               
 14 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                         1:25.76  
       40.49                                                               
 15 Knudsen, Mackenzie J      10 DUCK-CA                        1:26.21  
       38.78                                                               
 16 Pappas, Brylie A           9 TCC-CA                         1:26.48  
       41.96                                                               
 17 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                         1:28.48  
       40.82                                                               
 18 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                       1:29.01  
       39.70                                                               
 19 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         1:29.16  
       42.26                                                               
 20 Morgan, Tryvina B         10 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:29.70  
       41.40                                                               
 21 Gonzales, Ella L          10 Chawp-CA                       1:41.28  
       47.02                                                               
 22 Hur, Sydney                9 DUCK-CA                        1:42.30  
       45.73                                                               
 23 Zuberi, Suraiya P          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.84  
       46.45                                                               
 24 Wang, Vivian               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.25  
       47.59                                                               
 25 Bados, Victoria A          9 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:52.88  
       51.78                                                               
 26 de Beaubien, Pressly M    10 FAC-CA                         1:57.23  
       53.58                                                               
 27 Ponsor, Kira E             7 HILL-CA                        2:00.34  
       53.82                                                               
 28 Nguyen, Kayla H           10 FAC-CA                         2:18.48  
 -- Liang, Gloria              8 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
       52.45                                                               
 -- Ding, Yuen C              10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cheng, Nicole K           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:49.14  
       34.37  1:16.26                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                          36.01  
  2 Youngstrom, Lily M        10 MBA-CA                           38.38  
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           38.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA                          41.62  
  2 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                          42.57  
  3 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          43.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 DUCK-CA                          39.16  
  2 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA                           41.03  
  3 Edera, Alexis R           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               41.55  
  4 Knudsen, Mackenzie J      10 DUCK-CA                          44.43  
  5 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA                           44.58  
  6 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                           44.63  
  7 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                           45.16  
  8 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                           46.29  
  9 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                           46.41  
 10 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                           46.74  
 11 Morgan, Tryvina B         10 Un-Rstc-CA                       46.87  
 12 Whitten, Emma R           10 CCAQ-CA                          46.92  
 13 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                         47.55  
 14 Pappas, Brylie A           9 TCC-CA                           47.88  
 15 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           48.44  
 16 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           48.88  
 17 Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 Un-Rstc-CA                       50.42  
 18 Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA                           50.62  
 19 Zhu, Carol                10 CCAQ-CA                          51.36  
 20 Zuberi, Suraiya P          9 CCAQ-CA                          52.72  
 21 Huang, Vicky               9 CCAQ-CA                          54.35  
 22 Saputra, Vivian M          9 FAC-CA                           55.69  
 23 Hur, Sydney                9 DUCK-CA                          56.35  
 24 Ponsor, Kira E             7 HILL-CA                          57.78  
 25 Wang, Vivian               9 CCAQ-CA                          57.92  
 26 Cristobal, Natalie Marie  10 CCAQ-CA                          58.13  
 27 Bados, Victoria A          9 Un-Rstc-CA                       58.85  
 28 Gonzales, Ella L          10 Chawp-CA                       1:01.23  
 29 Ding, Yuen C              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.40  
 30 Nguyen, Kayla H           10 FAC-CA                         1:04.20  
 31 Herrera, Imani I           9 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:11.60  
 32 de Beaubien, Pressly M    10 FAC-CA                         1:12.94  
 -- Swolgaard, Alyssa G       10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.08  
       36.91                                                               
  2 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:21.85  
       39.47                                                               
  3 Youngstrom, Lily M        10 MBA-CA                         1:22.05  
  4 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 DUCK-CA                        1:25.96  
       42.10                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                         1:33.95  
       45.80                                                               
  2 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA                         1:35.12  
       45.60                                                               
  3 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                         1:37.62  
 -- Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       45.90                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA                         1:38.39  
  2 Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA                         1:39.69  
       47.75                                                               
  3 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.09  
       50.19                                                               
  4 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         1:43.40  
  5 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                         1:45.63  
       51.56                                                               
  6 Chavez, Fernanda           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:52.18  
       54.40                                                               
  7 Liu, Emily                10 HILL-CA                        1:53.02  
       54.58                                                               
  8 Tobin, Janelle D          10 Un-Rstc-CA                     2:03.77  
     1:00.22                                                               
  9 Bados, Victoria A          9 Un-Rstc-CA                     2:05.20  
 10 Sarinana, Sydney G         8 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.13  
     1:01.57                                                               
 11 Gonzales, Ella L          10 Chawp-CA                       2:08.71  
       59.95                                                               
 12 de Beaubien, Pressly M    10 FAC-CA                         2:20.55  
     1:09.61                                                               
 -- Ard, Audrey K              9 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
       45.69                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Edera, Alexis R           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               42.27  
  2 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          43.80  
  3 Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA                           46.72  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                           45.80  
  1 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                          45.80  
  3 Caringi, Gabriela C       10 MBA-CA                           46.27  
  4 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                          46.70  
  5 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                           47.43  
  6 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           50.48  
.WHT - Division  
  1 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA                           47.86  
  2 Pappas, Brylie A           9 TCC-CA                           48.08  
  3 Morgan, Tryvina B         10 Un-Rstc-CA                       49.38  
  4 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                           49.73  
  5 Liu, Emily                10 HILL-CA                          49.96  
  6 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                          50.02  
  7 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                          51.35  
  8 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                           53.30  
  9 Mok, Allyson               9 Un-Rstc-CA                       54.42  
 10 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           54.99  
 11 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                         55.19  
 12 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                          57.27  
 13 Saputra, Vivian M          9 FAC-CA                           57.80  
 14 Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 Un-Rstc-CA                       58.25  
 15 Chavez, Fernanda           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA               58.92  
 16 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                       1:00.42  
 17 Sarinana, Sydney G         8 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.07  
 18 Mustaller, Jazlyn M       10 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:03.31  
 19 de Beaubien, Pressly M    10 FAC-CA                         1:08.27  
 -- Tang, Emily S              8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zhu, Carol                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Swolgaard, Alyssa G       10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.16  
       41.80                                                               
  2 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:32.58  
       43.22                                                               
 -- Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       50.64                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.11  
       46.43                                                               
  2 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                         1:38.40  
  3 Caringi, Gabriela C       10 MBA-CA                         1:39.81  
       48.52                                                               
  4 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                         1:40.38  
       49.36                                                               
  5 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA                         1:42.35  
       49.11                                                               
  6 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                         1:42.95  
       49.42                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pappas, Brylie A           9 TCC-CA                         1:41.67  
       50.79                                                               
  2 Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.85  
       48.21                                                               
  3 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.42  
       49.63                                                               
  4 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA                         1:45.49  
       50.56                                                               
  5 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                         1:50.39  
       51.09                                                               
  6 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         1:51.82  
       54.72                                                               
  7 Whitten, Emma R           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.26  
       52.98                                                               
  8 Mok, Allyson               9 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:54.19  
  9 Huang, Vicky               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.15  
       54.95                                                               
 10 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                         1:57.41  
       55.96                                                               
 11 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                       2:11.77  
       59.48                                                               
 12 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                       2:13.03  
       59.90                                                               
 13 Wang, Vivian               9 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.51  
     1:14.45                                                               
 -- Zuberi, Suraiya P          9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       53.31                                                               
 -- Ponsor, Kira E             7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:14.18                                                               
 -- Chen, April               10 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
       55.32                                                               
 -- de Beaubien, Pressly M    10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:14.69                                                               
 -- Liang, Gloria              8 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hur, Sydney                9 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
       49.56                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                          33.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           36.54  
  2 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          39.18  
  3 Edera, Alexis R           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               41.79  
  4 Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA                           44.03  
 -- Ugarte, Samantha V        10 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                         39.69  
  2 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                           41.81  
  3 Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA                          41.88  
  4 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                           43.26  
  5 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA                           43.31  
  6 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                           43.46  
  7 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                         44.01  
  8 Knudsen, Mackenzie J      10 DUCK-CA                          44.35  
  9 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                           45.16  
 10 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           45.87  
 11 Mok, Allyson               9 Un-Rstc-CA                       45.97  
 12 Pappas, Brylie A           9 TCC-CA                           45.98  
 13 Morgan, Tryvina B         10 Un-Rstc-CA                       46.16  
 14 Zhu, Carol                10 CCAQ-CA                          49.16  
 15 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           50.19  
 16 Zuberi, Suraiya P          9 CCAQ-CA                          50.68  
 17 Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 Un-Rstc-CA                       51.06  
 18 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                           52.68  
 19 Huang, Vicky               9 CCAQ-CA                          52.85  
 20 Whitten, Emma R           10 CCAQ-CA                          56.52  
 21 Bados, Victoria A          9 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:00.87  
 22 Gonzales, Ella L          10 Chawp-CA                       1:01.30  
 23 de Beaubien, Pressly M    10 FAC-CA                         1:08.57  
 24 Herrera, Imani I           9 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:18.37  
 -- Swolgaard, Alyssa G       10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ding, Yuen C              10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.24  
       34.13                                                               
  2 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.15  
       40.20                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:27.38  
       39.10                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                       1:38.17  
       43.86                                                               
  2 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                         1:38.97  
       45.49                                                               
  3 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.06  
       45.35                                                               
  4 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                         1:42.76  
       46.13                                                               
  5 Ard, Audrey K              9 DUCK-CA                        1:46.22  
       47.85                                                               
  6 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                       1:47.27  
       48.54                                                               
  7 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA                         1:49.78  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.49  
       35.42                                                               
  2 Cheng, Nicole K           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:20.37  
       36.96                                                               
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:24.74  
       39.92                                                               
  4 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.80  
       40.89                                                               
  5 Edera, Alexis R           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:28.40  
       41.22                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Caringi, Gabriela C       10 MBA-CA                         1:30.00  
       43.16                                                               
  2 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.96  
       42.79                                                               
 -- Ugarte, Samantha V        10 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
       40.73                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA                         1:31.28  
       44.09                                                               
  2 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                         1:31.39  
       45.03                                                               
  3 Pappas, Brylie A           9 TCC-CA                         1:32.15  
       46.76                                                               
  4 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA                         1:34.55  
       43.23                                                               
  5 Morgan, Tryvina B         10 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:34.69  
       47.41                                                               
  6 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                         1:36.36  
       46.80                                                               
  7 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                         1:38.38  
       45.92                                                               
  8 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                       1:39.73  
       47.84                                                               
  9 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                       1:40.21  
       43.45                                                               
 10 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         1:42.02  
       49.96                                                               
 11 Mok, Allyson               9 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:44.24  
       48.48                                                               
 12 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                         1:44.35  
       49.04                                                               
 13 Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:46.64  
       50.13                                                               
 14 Liu, Emily                10 HILL-CA                        1:47.70  
       53.57                                                               
 15 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.93  
       51.58                                                               
 16 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                        1:48.24  
       52.24                                                               
 17 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                         1:48.56  
       51.57                                                               
 18 Mustaller, Jazlyn M       10 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:49.37  
 19 Chavez, Fernanda           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:52.83  
 20 Tobin, Janelle D          10 Un-Rstc-CA                     2:00.65  
       55.87                                                               
 21 Gonzales, Ella L          10 Chawp-CA                       2:14.13  
     1:06.74                                                               
 -- de Beaubien, Pressly M    10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Herrera, Imani I           9 Un-Rstc-CA                          DQ  
     1:16.41                                                               
 -- Ard, Audrey K              9 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
       44.57                                                               
 -- Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       50.37                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:50.45  
       38.55                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         2:55.48  
       37.39                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:25.75  
     1) Vo, Ivy K 9                     2) Licano, Skyla P 10             
     3) Shen, Cynthia J 10              4) Strain, Analisa 10             
       36.22                                                               
  2 Glendora Ducks-CA  'A'                                      2:38.21  
     1) Hur, Sydney 9                   2) Ugarte, Samantha V 10          
     3) Knudsen, Mackenzie J 10         4) Chen, April 10                 
       48.52                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:58.36  
     1) Ignacio, Gillian V 9            2) de Beaubien, Pressly M 10      
     3) Kuhn, Addie S 10                4) Binuya, Tianah M 9             
       39.91                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:39.84  
     1) Ov, Audrey 10                   2) Demarco, Brooke I 9            
     3) Lee, Jamie 10                   4) Milkie, Charlotte P 10         
       47.18                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:43.98  
     1) Strain, Analisa 10              2) Vo, Ivy K 9                    
     3) Licano, Skyla P 10              4) Kuhn, Addie S 10               
       38.41                                                               
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:56.71  
     1) De La Rosa, Charlotte M 10      2) Pappas, Brylie A 9             
     3) Bogatz, Sabrina C 9             4) Herrera, Madeline L 10         
       45.95                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               3:19.43  
     1) Shen, Cynthia J 10              2) Villanueva, Elyssa L 8         
     3) Ignacio, Gillian V 9            4) de Beaubien, Pressly M 10      
       47.09                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                           26.66  
  2 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                           28.05  
  3 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                           28.69  
  4 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                          28.89  
  5 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                          29.01  
  6 Chin, Maya I              11 TCC-CA                           29.05  
  7 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA               29.17  
  8 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               29.19  
  9 Hedayi, Amber S           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               29.22  
 10 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Un-Fson-CA                       29.38  
 11 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                           29.43  
 11 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                           29.43  
 13 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                          29.74  
 14 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                          29.86  
 15 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                           29.89  
 16 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           30.01  
 17 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                          30.29  
 18 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                          30.34  
 19 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                           30.68  
 20 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                           30.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                          29.97  
  2 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                           30.19  
  3 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                          30.30  
  4 Li, XiaHan                11 HILL-CA                          30.38  
  4 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA                          30.38  
  4 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                          30.38  
  7 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                           30.58  
  8 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                          30.60  
  9 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           30.77  
 10 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA                          31.20  
 11 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                           31.22  
 12 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                           31.51  
 13 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           31.71  
 14 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                           31.77  
 15 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               32.10  
 16 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           32.45  
 17 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                          32.64  
 18 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                          32.69  
 19 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                           33.07  
 20 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                           33.70  
 21 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          33.86  
 22 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Un-Rstc-CA                       34.08  
 23 Padua, Mali M             12 CCAQ-CA                          34.26  
 24 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                           34.68  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                           33.38  
  2 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 Jet-CA                           33.51  
  3 Yi, Zia L                 11 FAC-CA                           33.78  
  4 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                          34.00  
  5 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA                          34.10  
  6 Zuberi, Leena P           12 CCAQ-CA                          34.11  
  7 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           34.21  
  8 Osorio, Denise G          11 CCAQ-CA                          34.26  
  9 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           34.28  
 10 Fridge, Amanda Feliz M    11 CCAQ-CA                          34.83  
 11 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                           35.56  
 12 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                           35.96  
 13 Fang, Anna S              11 MBA-CA                           36.02  
 14 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                          36.34  
 15 Del Real, Lilliana D      11 TCC-CA                           37.42  
 16 Artukovich, Liljana S     12 DUCK-CA                          37.50  
 17 Bailey, Islay F           12 HILL-CA                          37.81  
 18 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                           38.06  
 19 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                          38.20  
 20 Asistin, Lindsey I        12 CCAQ-CA                          38.68  
 21 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                           39.38  
 22 Kim, Hannah C             11 HILL-CA                          40.04  
 22 Beltran, Jacqueline I     12 CCAQ-CA                          40.04  
 24 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           41.11  
 25 Jephcott, Emma S          11 DUCK-CA                          42.05  
 26 Hernandez, Sophia N       11 DUCK-CA                          42.90  
 27 Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA                         44.54  
 28 Huang, Jenny              12 HILL-CA                          45.36  
 29 Cuevas, Maya R            11 FAC-CA                           45.87  
 30 Soni, Rudri M             11 CCAQ-CA                          46.76  
 31 Ngui, Sandra              11 DUCK-CA                          49.98  
 32 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                          50.33  
 33 de Ryk, Grace E           11 FAC-CA                           50.48  
 34 Sidorov, Anya L           11 DUCK-CA                          52.94  
 -- He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA                        X35.99  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                           57.66  
       27.69                                                               
  2 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.53  
       29.32                                                               
  3 Chin, Maya I              11 TCC-CA                         1:01.78  
       29.96                                                               
  4 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:02.64  
       30.14                                                               
  5 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                         1:03.01  
       30.03                                                               
  6 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:03.74  
       30.22                                                               
  7 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                         1:03.98  
       30.40                                                               
  8 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.00  
       30.27                                                               
  9 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         1:05.24  
       31.39                                                               
 10 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         1:05.64  
       30.92                                                               
 11 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         1:05.89  
       32.21                                                               
 12 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.01  
       32.34                                                               
 13 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.75  
       31.32                                                               
 14 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:07.14  
       31.94                                                               
 15 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                         1:07.19  
       32.54                                                               
 -- Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA                             NS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.63  
       31.49                                                               
  2 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.77  
       31.10                                                               
  3 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:06.00  
       31.49                                                               
  4 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                         1:07.02  
       31.64                                                               
  5 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA                        1:07.41  
       31.57                                                               
  6 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:07.50  
       31.35                                                               
  7 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:07.59  
       32.56                                                               
  8 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.85  
       32.45                                                               
  9 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.03  
       33.10                                                               
 10 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                         1:08.76  
       32.75                                                               
 11 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                         1:09.04  
       33.03                                                               
 12 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                         1:09.21  
       32.79                                                               
 13 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:09.37  
       33.79                                                               
 14 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                         1:10.97  
       34.20                                                               
 15 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                        1:11.25  
       33.06                                                               
 16 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:11.68  
       34.67                                                               
 17 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                         1:13.06  
       35.06                                                               
 18 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:15.88  
       35.41                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        1:10.06  
       32.88                                                               
  2 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:12.01  
       34.13                                                               
  3 Tayona, Giulliana E       12 SCOR-CA                        1:12.02  
       34.21                                                               
  4 Obeso, London C           12 HILL-CA                        1:13.08  
       34.56                                                               
  5 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 Jet-CA                         1:13.87  
       35.25                                                               
  6 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                         1:14.45  
       34.94                                                               
  7 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                        1:15.01  
       34.72                                                               
  8 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                         1:17.20  
       37.06                                                               
  9 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                        1:17.30  
       35.98                                                               
 10 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                         1:17.53  
 11 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:18.79  
       36.30                                                               
 11 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:18.79  
       36.04                                                               
 13 Yi, Zia L                 11 FAC-CA                         1:19.16  
       36.61                                                               
 14 Luna, Alodi L             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.72  
       37.18                                                               
 15 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                         1:22.61  
       39.07                                                               
 16 Solar, Vanessa J          12 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:26.20  
       41.32                                                               
 17 Del Real, Lilliana D      11 TCC-CA                         1:27.72  
       40.38                                                               
 18 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                         1:28.16  
       41.76                                                               
 19 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                         1:28.99  
       41.18                                                               
 20 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                         1:29.80  
       41.34                                                               
 21 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                        1:30.20  
       42.24                                                               
 22 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                        1:32.51  
       42.15                                                               
 23 Juneau, Samantha L        12 MBA-CA                         1:32.93  
       43.86                                                               
 24 Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA                        1:35.63  
       43.86                                                               
 25 Gomez, Andrea M           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.15  
     1:45.05                                                               
 26 Cuevas, Maya R            11 FAC-CA                         1:47.02  
       49.23                                                               
 27 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                        1:49.92  
       49.90                                                               
 28 Huang, Jenny              12 HILL-CA                        1:54.30  
 -- He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA                      X1:20.16  
       36.84                                                               
 -- Luna, Hala S              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- de Ryk, Grace E           11 FAC-CA                              NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya I              11 TCC-CA                         2:09.34  
       30.23  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.91  
       30.33  1:03.48                                                      
  3 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.03  
       31.25  1:06.71                                                      
  4 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:19.78  
       30.85  1:06.06                                                      
  5 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         2:20.83  
       31.81  1:07.84                                                      
  6 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.37  
       32.51  1:09.79                                                      
  7 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.88  
       33.02  1:08.71                                                      
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         2:23.59  
       31.63  1:08.97                                                      
  9 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         2:24.29  
       32.84  1:09.57                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         2:24.08  
       33.53  1:10.06                                                      
  2 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.76  
       33.95  1:11.62                                                      
  3 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.98  
       33.75  1:12.01                                                      
  4 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                         2:27.23  
       33.96  1:13.06                                                      
  5 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                         2:28.21  
       33.96  1:11.79                                                      
  6 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.56  
       34.74  1:13.85                                                      
  7 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         2:28.65  
       34.02  1:11.07                                                      
  8 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         2:30.66  
       36.21  1:14.85                                                      
  9 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                         2:32.26  
       35.00  1:14.96                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                         2:16.06  
       30.36  1:04.56                                                      
  2 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                         2:22.87  
       31.83  1:07.36                                                      
  3 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                         2:30.77  
       35.49  1:13.92                                                      
  4 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.16  
       33.31  1:11.89                                                      
  5 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.44  
       37.54  1:18.80                                                      
  6 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                         2:40.22  
       36.56  1:17.71                                                      
  7 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 Jet-CA                         2:42.34  
       35.81  1:16.27                                                      
  8 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                         2:44.66  
       36.95  1:18.04                                                      
  9 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         2:48.86  
       38.40  1:23.11                                                      
 10 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         2:50.62  
       39.10  1:22.79                                                      
 11 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         2:55.31  
       39.50  1:25.22                                                      
 12 Tabares, Emma R           12 Chawp-CA                       2:55.47  
       41.09  1:27.86                                                      
 13 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                         2:58.54  
       42.02  1:30.29                                                      
 14 Yi, Zia L                 11 FAC-CA                         2:59.48  
       41.64  1:29.76                                                      
 15 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                        3:10.12  
       43.39  1:32.46                                                      
 -- He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA                      X2:56.72  
       39.31  1:23.31                                                      
 -- Padua, Mali M             12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Osorio, Denise G          11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya I              11 TCC-CA                         5:41.49  
       30.27  1:03.68  2:12.64                                             
  2 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                        5:48.96  
       31.38  1:06.31  2:16.90                                             
  3 De Vera, Elisha C         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             6:02.33  
       31.29  1:07.00  2:21.51                                             
  4 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             6:06.72  
       31.51  1:06.13  2:20.48                                             
  5 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         6:14.28  
       33.89  1:11.29  2:26.51                                             
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         6:22.60  
       33.69  1:12.09  2:31.58                                             
  7 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         6:29.12  
       35.13  1:13.80  2:33.41                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                           32.36  
  2 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                           33.26  
  3 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA                          33.74  
  4 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                          34.18  
  5 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                           34.66  
  6 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                          34.89  
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                           35.48  
  8 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                           36.00  
  9 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                          36.02  
 10 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA                          36.18  
 11 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                          36.66  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                           34.62  
  2 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                           35.42  
  3 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                           36.35  
  4 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                          36.46  
  4 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                           36.46  
  6 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                          36.79  
  7 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                           37.34  
  8 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                          37.71  
  9 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                          37.81  
 10 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                          38.40  
 11 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                           38.57  
 12 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                           38.96  
 13 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                           39.17  
 14 Li, XiaHan                11 HILL-CA                          39.21  
 15 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                           39.26  
 16 Osorio, Denise G          11 CCAQ-CA                          39.27  
 17 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           39.46  
 18 Padua, Mali M             12 CCAQ-CA                          40.11  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                           38.52  
  2 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           38.61  
  3 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          39.13  
  4 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 Jet-CA                           39.30  
  5 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           39.39  
  6 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          39.61  
  7 Obeso, London C           12 HILL-CA                          40.26  
  8 Zuberi, Leena P           12 CCAQ-CA                          40.41  
  9 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA                          40.48  
 10 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           40.62  
 11 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                           43.20  
 12 Fang, Anna S              11 MBA-CA                           43.44  
 13 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           43.88  
 14 Artukovich, Liljana S     12 DUCK-CA                          44.57  
 15 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                           44.76  
 16 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                           45.04  
 17 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                          47.24  
 18 Chen, Melinda Y           11 DUCK-CA                          47.55  
 19 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                          48.38  
 20 Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA                          48.85  
 21 Asistin, Lindsey I        12 CCAQ-CA                          48.98  
 22 Jephcott, Emma S          11 DUCK-CA                          51.41  
 23 Kim, Hannah C             11 HILL-CA                          51.55  
 24 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                           51.63  
 25 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                          53.39  
 26 Cuevas, Maya R            11 FAC-CA                           54.04  
 27 Soni, Rudri M             11 CCAQ-CA                          56.24  
 28 Ngui, Sandra              11 DUCK-CA                          57.25  
 29 Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA                         57.62  
 30 de Ryk, Grace E           11 FAC-CA                         1:03.59  
 -- He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA                        X44.41  
 -- Beltran, Jacqueline I     12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bailey, Islay F           12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:09.89  
       34.07                                                               
  2 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.10  
       34.13                                                               
  3 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA                        1:14.18  
       36.05                                                               
  4 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                         1:14.58  
       35.70                                                               
  5 Hedayi, Amber S           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:14.80  
       36.87                                                               
  6 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         1:15.47  
       36.87                                                               
  7 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.56  
       37.64                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                         1:17.62  
       37.57                                                               
  2 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                         1:18.58  
       39.19                                                               
  3 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.71  
       39.61                                                               
  4 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.15  
       39.93                                                               
  5 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                         1:21.58  
       39.94                                                               
  6 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                         1:21.70  
       39.49                                                               
  7 Tayona, Giulliana E       12 SCOR-CA                        1:22.12  
       40.38                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                         1:18.94  
       38.01                                                               
  2 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                         1:24.13  
       41.82                                                               
  3 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 Jet-CA                         1:25.60  
       41.55                                                               
  4 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:25.63  
       41.43                                                               
  5 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:29.92  
       44.15                                                               
  6 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:32.86  
       45.20                                                               
  7 Yi, Zia L                 11 FAC-CA                         1:33.66  
       44.31                                                               
  8 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                         1:33.79  
       43.80                                                               
  9 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                         1:36.75  
       49.04                                                               
 10 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                         1:38.27  
     1:38.80                                                               
 11 Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA                        1:51.59  
       52.44                                                               
 12 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                         2:05.10  
       59.03                                                               
 13 Cuevas, Maya R            11 FAC-CA                         2:18.25  
     1:03.79                                                               
 -- He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA                      X1:35.47  
       45.24                                                               
 -- Luna, Alodi L             12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       50.05                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                          33.03  
  2 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                           34.61  
  3 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                          35.38  
  4 Hedayi, Amber S           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               37.11  
  5 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                          37.49  
  6 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                           37.60  
  7 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                          37.63  
  8 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA               37.86  
  9 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Un-Fson-CA                       38.50  
 10 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               38.79  
 11 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                          39.11  
 12 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                           39.19  
 13 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                          40.02  
 14 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                          40.47  
 15 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           40.68  
 16 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                           40.90  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                          39.74  
  2 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA                          39.89  
  3 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                           40.22  
  4 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           40.54  
  5 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                           41.13  
  6 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                          41.42  
  7 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               41.55  
  8 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                          41.57  
  9 Li, XiaHan                11 HILL-CA                          41.73  
 10 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA                          41.98  
 11 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA                          42.13  
 12 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           42.52  
 13 Mustaller, Jeanae M       12 Un-Rstc-CA                       42.62  
 14 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                          42.76  
 15 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                          43.08  
 16 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           43.45  
 17 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                           44.01  
 18 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                          44.64  
 19 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                          44.76  
 20 Yi, Zia L                 11 FAC-CA                           45.91  
 21 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                           46.46  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                           45.12  
  2 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           45.36  
  3 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                          46.50  
  4 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                          46.65  
  5 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                          46.99  
  6 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          47.37  
  6 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          47.37  
  8 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                          47.56  
  9 Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA                         48.15  
 10 Obeso, London C           12 HILL-CA                          48.22  
 11 Fang, Anna S              11 MBA-CA                           48.87  
 12 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           49.02  
 13 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Un-Rstc-CA                       49.78  
 14 Kim, Hannah C             11 HILL-CA                          50.22  
 15 Del Real, Lilliana D      11 TCC-CA                           50.79  
 16 Tabares, Emma R           12 Chawp-CA                         52.08  
 17 Hernandez, Sophia N       11 DUCK-CA                          52.76  
 18 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                           53.64  
 19 Bailey, Islay F           12 HILL-CA                          54.43  
 20 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                          55.01  
 21 Soni, Rudri M             11 CCAQ-CA                          56.91  
 22 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                          57.02  
 23 Jephcott, Emma S          11 DUCK-CA                          57.33  
 24 Chen, Melinda Y           11 DUCK-CA                          58.52  
 25 Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA                        1:01.64  
 26 Huang, Jenny              12 HILL-CA                        1:04.31  
 -- He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA                        X46.11  
 -- de Ryk, Grace E           11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zuberi, Leena P           12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cuevas, Maya R            11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Artukovich, Liljana S     12 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                         1:16.33  
       35.88                                                               
  2 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.82  
       37.79                                                               
  3 Hedayi, Amber S           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:19.75  
       37.85                                                               
  4 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:20.73  
       38.03                                                               
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         1:21.03  
       37.91                                                               
  6 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:22.41  
       39.35                                                               
  7 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                        1:22.96  
       38.72                                                               
  8 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Un-Fson-CA                     1:23.50  
       39.73                                                               
  9 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:24.05  
       39.43                                                               
 10 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.17  
       40.55                                                               
 11 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.79  
       39.72                                                               
 12 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                         1:25.50  
       40.50                                                               
 13 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:28.23  
       42.73                                                               
 14 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:28.24  
       42.34                                                               
 15 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                         1:28.88  
       41.79                                                               
 16 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.60  
       42.52                                                               
 17 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                         1:31.81  
       42.32                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:29.75  
       41.75                                                               
  2 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.19  
       43.70                                                               
  3 Mustaller, Jeanae M       12 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:33.76  
       44.53                                                               
  4 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                        1:37.19  
       45.72                                                               
  5 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:37.36  
       47.08                                                               
 -- Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       44.09                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                         1:32.86  
       43.60                                                               
  2 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:35.90  
       45.88                                                               
  3 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                         1:36.05  
       45.89                                                               
  4 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        1:41.13  
       48.19                                                               
  5 Obeso, London C           12 HILL-CA                        1:41.53  
       47.82                                                               
  6 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                        1:43.75  
       49.29                                                               
  7 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:43.80  
       48.73                                                               
  8 Yi, Zia L                 11 FAC-CA                         1:44.19  
       48.63                                                               
  9 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                        1:44.78  
       48.63                                                               
 10 Tayona, Giulliana E       12 SCOR-CA                        1:45.51  
       50.12                                                               
 11 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:47.13  
       49.29                                                               
 12 Luna, Alodi L             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.49  
       49.51                                                               
 13 Del Real, Lilliana D      11 TCC-CA                         1:51.21  
       52.98                                                               
 14 Solar, Vanessa J          12 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:54.08  
       52.34                                                               
 15 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                         1:54.58  
       55.14                                                               
 16 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                        1:55.96  
       53.80                                                               
 17 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                         1:57.13  
       57.27                                                               
 18 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                        1:57.44  
       55.62                                                               
 19 Juneau, Samantha L        12 MBA-CA                         1:59.09  
 -- He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA                      X1:44.08  
       47.61                                                               
 -- Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       46.46                                                               
 -- Huang, Jenny              12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.47                                                               
 -- Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       45.14                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                           28.41  
  2 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                           30.30  
  3 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA               31.56  
  4 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA                          31.59  
  5 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                          31.74  
  6 Chin, Maya I              11 TCC-CA                           31.80  
  7 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Un-Fson-CA                       31.87  
  8 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                          32.15  
  9 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                           32.20  
 10 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                           32.33  
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                           32.60  
 12 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               33.01  
 13 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                          33.13  
 14 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                           33.45  
 15 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                          33.94  
 16 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                           34.00  
 17 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           34.31  
 18 Mustaller, Jeanae M       12 Un-Rstc-CA                       34.65  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               33.71  
  2 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                           33.93  
  3 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                           34.17  
  4 Li, XiaHan                11 HILL-CA                          34.54  
  5 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                           35.74  
  6 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           35.91  
  7 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                          36.10  
  8 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                           36.16  
  9 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                           36.93  
 10 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 Jet-CA                           37.93  
 11 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                          39.76  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                          31.60  
  2 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                          34.67  
  3 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                          37.06  
  4 Tayona, Giulliana E       12 SCOR-CA                          37.84  
  4 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                           37.84  
  6 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           38.46  
  7 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           38.65  
  8 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                          38.75  
  9 Fridge, Amanda Feliz M    11 CCAQ-CA                          39.10  
 10 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               39.11  
 11 Obeso, London C           12 HILL-CA                          39.40  
 12 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                           39.71  
 13 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           39.76  
 14 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                           40.02  
 15 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                           40.20  
 16 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                           41.01  
 17 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          41.66  
 18 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           42.57  
 19 Yi, Zia L                 11 FAC-CA                           43.92  
 20 Del Real, Lilliana D      11 TCC-CA                           44.23  
 21 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           44.45  
 22 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                           46.06  
 23 Artukovich, Liljana S     12 DUCK-CA                          46.09  
 24 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                          49.45  
 25 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                          50.11  
 26 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                           51.53  
 27 Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA                          52.79  
 28 Gomez, Andrea M           11 CCAQ-CA                          52.85  
 29 Cuevas, Maya R            11 FAC-CA                           56.66  
 30 Juneau, Samantha L        12 MBA-CA                           56.75  
 -- He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA                        X43.20  
 -- Solar, Vanessa J          12 Un-Rstc-CA                          DQ  
 -- Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- de Ryk, Grace E           11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Luna, Alodi L             12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Huang, Jenny              12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                         1:04.98  
       29.89                                                               
  2 Chin, Maya I              11 TCC-CA                         1:09.07  
       32.32                                                               
  3 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.59  
       32.64                                                               
  4 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.19  
       33.12                                                               
  5 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:13.11  
       34.25                                                               
  6 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                         1:13.58  
       34.14                                                               
  7 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         1:20.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         1:13.95  
       34.29                                                               
  2 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.29  
       35.08                                                               
  3 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:16.78  
       34.71                                                               
  4 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         1:18.07  
       35.78                                                               
  5 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                         1:20.30  
       37.36                                                               
  6 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:28.55  
       39.94                                                               
 -- Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 Jet-CA                              NS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:12.16  
       34.02                                                               
  2 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                         1:18.37  
       35.53                                                               
  3 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.81  
       36.99                                                               
  4 Mustaller, Jeanae M       12 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:20.89  
       36.15                                                               
  5 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.78  
       37.21                                                               
  6 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                         1:30.55  
       40.85                                                               
  7 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                         1:35.82  
       45.54                                                               
  8 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                         1:35.98  
       44.52                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                         1:07.28  
       31.73                                                               
  2 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                         1:09.82  
       31.78                                                               
  3 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                         1:11.81  
       33.45                                                               
  4 Chin, Maya I              11 TCC-CA                         1:12.39  
       34.17                                                               
  5 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                        1:12.79  
       34.06                                                               
  6 Hedayi, Amber S           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:13.27  
       34.77                                                               
  7 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Un-Fson-CA                     1:13.50  
       34.15                                                               
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         1:13.80  
       34.63                                                               
  9 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.32  
       35.62                                                               
 10 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         1:15.24  
       35.40                                                               
 11 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:15.46  
       35.54                                                               
 12 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.60  
       34.56                                                               
 13 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.03  
       36.89                                                               
 14 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.23  
       36.71                                                               
 15 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.83  
       36.24                                                               
 16 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:18.10  
       37.08                                                               
 17 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.88  
       37.65                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA                        1:15.80  
       34.53                                                               
  2 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.57  
       34.62                                                               
  3 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                         1:17.56  
       37.24                                                               
  4 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.65  
       35.16                                                               
  5 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:18.46  
       36.77                                                               
  6 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:18.48  
       36.21                                                               
  7 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                         1:18.90  
       37.17                                                               
  8 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.14  
       37.72                                                               
  9 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.42  
       35.83                                                               
 10 Mustaller, Jeanae M       12 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:19.76  
       36.87                                                               
 11 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.91  
       35.09                                                               
 12 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:20.03  
 13 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 Jet-CA                         1:21.91  
       38.40                                                               
 14 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.99  
       39.44                                                               
 15 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                         1:22.35  
       39.01                                                               
 16 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                        1:22.88  
       37.07                                                               
 17 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.11  
       38.99                                                               
 18 Padua, Mali M             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.88  
 19 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                         1:24.24  
       37.45                                                               
 20 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                         1:24.36  
       39.26                                                               
 21 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                        1:24.62  
       38.35                                                               
 -- Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                              DQ  
       35.51                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:13.88  
       33.80                                                               
  2 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        1:24.34  
       38.60                                                               
  3 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.71  
       38.14                                                               
  4 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:25.48  
       41.14                                                               
  5 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                         1:25.96  
       38.98                                                               
  6 Obeso, London C           12 HILL-CA                        1:26.26  
       39.47                                                               
  7 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:28.16  
       42.91                                                               
  8 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                         1:28.30  
       43.34                                                               
  9 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                        1:29.27  
       40.54                                                               
 10 Yi, Zia L                 11 FAC-CA                         1:30.76  
       42.92                                                               
 11 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                         1:31.31  
       41.28                                                               
 12 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:33.56  
       43.83                                                               
 13 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                         1:34.79  
       44.96                                                               
 14 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                         1:36.09  
       46.61                                                               
 15 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                         1:37.20  
       48.36                                                               
 16 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.47  
       44.98                                                               
 17 Del Real, Lilliana D      11 TCC-CA                         1:39.42  
 18 Tabares, Emma R           12 Chawp-CA                       1:39.53  
       45.33                                                               
 19 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                        1:45.63  
       48.33                                                               
 20 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                         1:47.01  
       49.35                                                               
 21 Kim, Hannah C             11 HILL-CA                        1:47.11  
       52.39                                                               
 22 Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA                        1:55.17  
       52.57                                                               
 23 Cuevas, Maya R            11 FAC-CA                         2:02.34  
       55.84                                                               
 24 Huang, Jenny              12 HILL-CA                        2:05.37  
       59.79                                                               
 25 Soni, Rudri M             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:07.33  
 -- Zuberi, Leena P           12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       40.84                                                               
 -- Osorio, Denise G          11 CCAQ-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                         2:25.61  
       29.81                                                               
  2 Chin, Maya I              11 TCC-CA                         2:28.45  
       32.61                                                               
  3 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                         2:33.26  
       32.74                                                               
  4 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Un-Fson-CA                     2:37.09  
       33.57                                                               
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         2:40.27  
       33.92                                                               
  6 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:40.95  
       35.39                                                               
  7 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.13  
       34.99                                                               
  8 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         2:46.57  
       35.77                                                               
 -- Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       38.86                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber S           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:37.43  
       36.33                                                               
  2 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         2:40.61  
       34.22                                                               
  3 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         2:44.44  
       38.10                                                               
  4 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                         2:45.24  
       34.20                                                               
  5 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                         2:46.06  
       35.21                                                               
  6 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:50.19  
       39.99                                                               
  7 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                         2:50.98  
       38.67                                                               
 -- Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       34.14                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:58.34  
     1) Medina, Megan S 12              2) Thammagno, Gracelynn 12        
     3) Orellana, Andrea N 11           4) Cornejo, Elena M 11            
       28.71                                                               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:00.59  
     1) Tai, Alicia 11                  2) Adan, Karis V 11               
     3) Li, XiaHan 11                   4) Gaddie, Cadence A 12           
       28.61                                                               
  3 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                               2:15.53  
     1) Landeros, Rebecca N 12          2) Lee, Audrey W 11               
     3) Obeso, London C 12              4) Zakaria, Ariana N 12           
       33.18                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:17.67  
     1) Villanueva, Alexa I 11          2) Gallegos, Isabel 11            
     3) Belan, Sophie G 12              4) Yi, Zia L 11                   
       31.64                                                               
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:22.03  
     1) Shen, Diana J 12                2) Martin, Tia 11                 
     3) Alfred, Nicole K 12             4) Lopez, Bella C 11              
       34.33                                                               
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'D'                               2:57.52  
     1) Nikolovska, Martina 11          2) Escanuelas, Madi M 12          
     3) de Ryk, Grace E 11              4) Cuevas, Maya R 11              
       43.63                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:16.98  
     1) Adan, Karis V 11                2) Tai, Alicia 11                 
     3) Li, XiaHan 11                   4) Gaddie, Cadence A 12           
       34.70                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:17.36  
     1) Medina, Megan S 12              2) Thammagno, Gracelynn 12        
     3) Villanueva, Alexa I 11          4) Orellana, Andrea N 11          
       38.59                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:34.68  
     1) Cornejo, Elena M 11             2) Martin, Tia 11                 
     3) Gallegos, Isabel 11             4) Belan, Sophie G 12             
       37.05                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                                    DQ  
     1) Lopez, Bella C 11               2) Yi, Zia L 11                   
     3) Shen, Diana J 12                4) Alfred, Nicole K 12            
       46.55                                                               
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Zakaria, Ariana N 12            2) Boustani, Noor J 12            
     3) Landeros, Rebecca N 12          4) Lee, Audrey W 11               
       38.50                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'D'                                    NS  
     1) Cuevas, Maya R 11               2) Escanuelas, Madi M 12          
     3) Nikolovska, Martina 11          4) de Ryk, Grace E 11             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       14 CCAQ-CA                          27.08  
  2 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                           27.15  
  3 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA               27.26  
  4 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               27.35  
  5 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA                          27.37  
  6 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA                           27.56  
  7 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                           27.68  
  8 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                           27.74  
  9 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                           27.75  
 10 Tai, Amanda               13 HILL-CA                          27.93  
 11 Walker, Gracie A          14 Jet-CA                           28.26  
 12 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               28.57  
 13 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                          28.71  
 14 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                          28.74  
 15 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               28.83  
 16 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA                           28.87  
 17 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA                          29.24  
 18 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                          29.51  
 19 Hermann, Delaina R        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               29.54  
 20 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                           30.20  
 -- Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA                             NS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Sabinna          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA               28.78  
  2 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA                         29.30  
  3 Tesar, Katherine A        14 Sting Rays-CA                    29.36  
  4 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                          29.41  
  5 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA                           29.44  
  6 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA                           29.54  
  6 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 Jet-CA                           29.54  
  8 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA                           29.55  
  9 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                          29.57  
 10 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 Un-Fson-CA                       29.62  
 11 Fields, Ainsley E         14 CCAQ-CA                          29.68  
 12 Martinez, Rubi            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA               29.84  
 13 Archer, Shelby J          14 TCC-CA                           30.15  
 14 Arcena, Psalm N           14 FAC-CA                           30.35  
 15 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               30.73  
 16 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                           31.06  
 17 Sparks, Avery S           14 TCC-CA                           31.21  
 18 Lopez, Alyssa L           14 DUCK-CA                          31.27  
 19 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                           31.35  
 20 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                           32.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guinn, Madison A          13 FAC-CA                           30.22  
  2 Lieu, Cassidy U           14 CCAQ-CA                          30.64  
  3 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA                           31.33  
  4 Olmos, Camila             14 Chawp-CA                         31.52  
  5 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                          31.73  
  6 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA                           31.75  
  7 Meelarp, Isabel M         13 FAC-CA                           32.05  
  8 Lipps, Clementine N       13 FAC-CA                           32.96  
  9 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                          33.11  
 10 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA                           33.67  
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                           33.69  
 12 Ryan, Malia G             13 FAC-CA                           34.77  
 13 Shively, Zoie J           13 MBA-CA                           36.73  
 14 Javier, Isabel C          13 HILL-CA                          36.88  
 15 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                           37.21  
 16 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA                           38.77  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                           55.75  
       26.17                                                               
  2 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                           57.76  
       27.66                                                               
  3 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                           58.61  
       28.59                                                               
  4 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                           59.21  
       29.02                                                               
  5 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       14 CCAQ-CA                          59.39  
       28.94                                                               
  6 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA               59.57  
       28.86                                                               
  7 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA                         1:00.34  
       29.03                                                               
  8 Tai, Amanda               13 HILL-CA                        1:00.37  
       29.20                                                               
  9 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         1:02.04  
       29.72                                                               
 10 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:02.24  
       29.70                                                               
 11 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        1:02.54  
       30.25                                                               
 12 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        1:02.76  
       30.60                                                               
 13 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.01  
       30.12                                                               
 14 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA                         1:03.26  
       30.46                                                               
 15 Tesar, Katherine A        14 Sting Rays-CA                  1:04.72  
       30.71                                                               
 16 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA                         1:06.71  
       32.26                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Sabinna          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:02.52  
       30.14                                                               
  2 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.05  
       30.04                                                               
  3 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA                       1:04.04  
       30.63                                                               
  4 Martinez, Rubi            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:04.40  
       31.11                                                               
  5 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 Jet-CA                         1:04.41  
       30.67                                                               
  6 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.89  
       31.50                                                               
  7 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         1:05.74  
       30.79                                                               
  8 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 Un-Fson-CA                     1:05.84  
       30.86                                                               
  9 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA                         1:06.42  
       31.62                                                               
 10 Arcena, Psalm N           14 FAC-CA                         1:06.58  
       31.87                                                               
 11 Archer, Shelby J          14 TCC-CA                         1:06.69  
       32.00                                                               
 12 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA                         1:07.80  
       31.82                                                               
 13 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.88  
       31.88                                                               
 14 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:08.26  
       33.10                                                               
 15 Sparks, Avery S           14 TCC-CA                         1:09.18  
       33.53                                                               
 16 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         1:09.65  
       33.20                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walker, Gracie A          14 Jet-CA                         1:01.24  
       29.39                                                               
  2 Guinn, Madison A          13 FAC-CA                         1:07.29  
       31.73                                                               
  3 Lieu, Cassidy U           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.37  
       32.27                                                               
  4 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                         1:08.76  
       32.97                                                               
  5 Olmos, Camila             14 Chawp-CA                       1:10.26  
       32.67                                                               
  6 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA                         1:10.96  
       34.20                                                               
  7 Lipps, Clementine N       13 FAC-CA                         1:12.77  
       34.26                                                               
  8 Ranney, Kayla L           13 MBA-CA                         1:13.02  
       35.44                                                               
  9 Meelarp, Isabel M         13 FAC-CA                         1:14.46  
       35.30                                                               
 10 Svoboda, Caryssa L        14 HILL-CA                        1:14.50  
       34.60                                                               
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:15.21  
       35.79                                                               
 12 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA                        1:15.28  
       34.90                                                               
 13 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.71  
       36.02                                                               
 14 Contreras, Trystan Haley  14 HILL-CA                        1:16.74  
       34.95                                                               
 15 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA                         1:16.81  
       36.35                                                               
 16 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA                         1:17.59  
       37.08                                                               
 17 Ryan, Malia G             13 FAC-CA                         1:20.33  
       37.52                                                               
 18 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                         1:23.65  
       41.93                                                               
 19 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA                         1:27.81  
       41.40                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                         2:03.39  
       29.17    59.86                                                      
  2 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                         2:06.04  
       29.45  1:00.90                                                      
  3 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                         2:07.23  
       29.64  1:01.98                                                      
  4 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:08.76  
       29.80  1:02.31                                                      
  5 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       14 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.40  
       30.66  1:03.10                                                      
  6 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                         2:09.98  
       30.06  1:01.58                                                      
  7 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                         2:10.26  
       30.95  1:03.15                                                      
  8 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA                         2:12.20  
       30.18  1:03.87                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:13.06  
       30.21  1:04.35                                                      
 10 Tesar, Katherine A        14 Sting Rays-CA                  2:15.38  
       31.35  1:05.69                                                      
 11 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA                         2:17.63  
       31.76  1:07.66                                                      
 12 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.67  
       32.33  1:07.86                                                      
 13 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA                         2:20.11  
       31.71  1:06.85                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Rubi            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:15.25  
       31.26  1:05.73                                                      
  2 Tai, Amanda               13 HILL-CA                        2:15.26  
       31.82  1:06.33                                                      
  3 Hermann, Delaina R        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:15.73  
       32.40  1:06.99                                                      
  4 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.76  
       31.86  1:06.53                                                      
  5 Walker, Gracie A          14 Jet-CA                         2:16.25  
       32.94  1:09.78                                                      
  6 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.02  
       32.39  1:07.57                                                      
  7 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        2:17.43  
       31.41  1:06.79                                                      
  8 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.16  
       30.99  1:06.18                                                      
  9 Velasco, Sabinna          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:19.43  
       31.51  1:06.08                                                      
 10 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         2:19.56  
       30.33  1:05.19                                                      
 11 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 Jet-CA                         2:23.12  
       31.96  1:08.39                                                      
 12 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         2:23.87  
       34.24  1:10.66                                                      
 13 Arcena, Psalm N           14 FAC-CA                         2:25.18  
       32.79  1:09.33                                                      
 14 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:27.82  
       34.51  1:13.34                                                      
 15 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.88  
       34.84  1:13.82                                                      
 16 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         2:36.90  
       35.55  1:15.17                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Ainsley E         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.65  
       31.54  1:08.46                                                      
  2 Lopez, Alyssa L           14 DUCK-CA                        2:24.93  
       33.46  1:10.53                                                      
  3 Archer, Shelby J          14 TCC-CA                         2:25.98  
       33.99  1:11.78                                                      
  4 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA                       2:26.55  
       33.55  1:11.09                                                      
  5 Guinn, Madison A          13 FAC-CA                         2:28.64  
       33.22  1:10.87                                                      
  6 Sparks, Avery S           14 TCC-CA                         2:30.58  
       34.21  1:11.77                                                      
  7 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:31.40  
       33.60  1:12.25                                                      
  8 Olmos, Camila             14 Chawp-CA                       2:31.63  
       35.45  1:13.07                                                      
  9 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA                         2:32.70  
       35.31  1:14.49                                                      
 10 Lieu, Cassidy U           14 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.09  
       33.41  1:11.51                                                      
 11 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         2:33.57  
       32.74  1:12.03                                                      
 12 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                         2:37.12  
       34.81  1:14.95                                                      
 13 Lipps, Clementine N       13 FAC-CA                         2:38.08  
       34.96  1:16.00                                                      
 14 Meelarp, Isabel M         13 FAC-CA                         2:39.00  
       36.58  1:17.59                                                      
 15 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA                         2:39.42  
       35.09  1:15.83                                                      
 16 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.10  
       37.22  1:18.78                                                      
 17 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         2:45.87  
       36.03  1:17.77                                                      
 18 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA                         2:50.14  
       36.84  1:20.28                                                      
 19 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA                         2:52.91  
       38.52  1:21.07                                                      
 20 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                         3:02.02  
       42.95  1:29.95                                                      
 21 Ryan, Malia G             13 FAC-CA                         3:03.18  
       40.10  1:27.72                                                      
 22 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA                         3:09.24  
       43.98  1:31.95                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                         1:01.39  
       30.15                                                               
  2 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                         1:03.55  
       30.66                                                               
  3 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:06.84  
       33.03                                                               
  4 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                         1:06.96  
       32.69                                                               
  5 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:08.24  
       33.57                                                               
  6 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         1:09.06  
       33.23                                                               
  7 Lawrence, Nia I           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:09.14  
       34.23                                                               
  8 Hermann, Delaina R        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:09.68  
       34.11                                                               
  9 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:09.94  
       33.94                                                               
 10 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA                        1:10.29  
       33.67                                                               
 11 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:11.54  
       34.66                                                               
 12 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        1:12.22  
       35.90                                                               
 13 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         1:12.91  
       35.41                                                               
 14 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA                         1:13.19  
       35.95                                                               
 15 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.54  
       36.42                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.83  
       34.49                                                               
  2 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.07  
       37.30                                                               
  3 Martinez, Rubi            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:15.47  
       37.10                                                               
  4 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA                       1:15.94  
       36.43                                                               
  5 Velasco, Sabinna          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:16.05  
       37.56                                                               
  6 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 Jet-CA                         1:16.46  
       37.54                                                               
  7 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 Un-Fson-CA                     1:16.84  
  8 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:17.04  
       37.79                                                               
  9 Archer, Shelby J          14 TCC-CA                         1:17.65  
       38.43                                                               
 10 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:19.96  
       40.15                                                               
 11 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA                         1:20.18  
       39.25                                                               
 12 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.62  
       39.08                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walker, Gracie A          14 Jet-CA                         1:20.05  
       38.75                                                               
  2 Guinn, Madison A          13 FAC-CA                         1:22.04  
       40.12                                                               
  3 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         1:22.18  
  4 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA                         1:22.43  
       40.90                                                               
  5 Lipps, Clementine N       13 FAC-CA                         1:22.90  
       39.85                                                               
  6 Lieu, Cassidy U           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.96  
       41.18                                                               
  7 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:25.01  
       41.33                                                               
  8 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA                         1:26.77  
       41.41                                                               
  9 Contreras, Trystan Haley  14 HILL-CA                        1:27.63  
       42.56                                                               
 10 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.40  
       42.23                                                               
 11 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA                         1:28.74  
       43.20                                                               
 12 Olmos, Camila             14 Chawp-CA                       1:29.33  
       42.67                                                               
 13 Sparks, Avery S           14 TCC-CA                         1:31.36  
       44.57                                                               
 14 Ryan, Malia G             13 FAC-CA                         1:37.57  
       47.03                                                               
 -- Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       49.14                                                               
 -- Svoboda, Caryssa L        14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:29.42                                                               
 -- Meelarp, Isabel M         13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       47.24                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                         1:14.85  
       35.96                                                               
  2 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA                         1:15.53  
       35.82                                                               
  3 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                         1:16.06  
       35.39                                                               
  4 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:16.67  
       36.10                                                               
  5 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:16.71  
       36.72                                                               
  6 Tai, Amanda               13 HILL-CA                        1:17.36  
       37.08                                                               
  7 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.47  
       37.07                                                               
  8 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 Un-Fson-CA                     1:17.73  
       36.52                                                               
  9 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                         1:18.09  
       37.17                                                               
 10 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.59  
       37.29                                                               
 11 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:18.71  
       37.69                                                               
 12 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA                         1:18.84  
       36.94                                                               
 13 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA                        1:19.57  
       38.19                                                               
 14 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.88  
       38.06                                                               
 15 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         1:21.80  
       38.26                                                               
 16 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:22.17  
       38.78                                                               
 17 Fields, Ainsley E         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.86  
       38.41                                                               
 18 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA                         1:24.70  
       39.89                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 Jet-CA                         1:20.87  
       38.46                                                               
  2 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        1:22.94  
       39.26                                                               
  3 Arcena, Psalm N           14 FAC-CA                         1:22.99  
       39.04                                                               
  4 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA                         1:23.12  
       40.98                                                               
  5 Walker, Gracie A          14 Jet-CA                         1:23.17  
       38.64                                                               
  6 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                         1:23.30  
       39.07                                                               
  7 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                         1:24.42  
       40.57                                                               
  8 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA                         1:26.59  
       40.35                                                               
  9 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.32  
       42.50                                                               
 10 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         1:28.91  
       42.65                                                               
 11 Guinn, Madison A          13 FAC-CA                         1:29.35  
       41.56                                                               
 12 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.45  
       42.80                                                               
 13 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:32.32  
       43.99                                                               
 -- Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       41.70                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.16  
       40.92                                                               
  2 Lopez, Alyssa L           14 DUCK-CA                        1:29.01  
       41.94                                                               
  3 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA                       1:30.82  
       42.01                                                               
  4 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         1:31.89  
       44.59                                                               
  5 Lieu, Cassidy U           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.16  
       43.60                                                               
  6 Sparks, Avery S           14 TCC-CA                         1:32.57  
       45.23                                                               
  7 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA                         1:32.67  
       44.50                                                               
  7 Archer, Shelby J          14 TCC-CA                         1:32.67  
       43.58                                                               
  9 Olmos, Camila             14 Chawp-CA                       1:33.46  
       43.45                                                               
 10 Lipps, Clementine N       13 FAC-CA                         1:33.82  
       43.77                                                               
 11 Meelarp, Isabel M         13 FAC-CA                         1:35.78  
       43.72                                                               
 12 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:35.92  
 13 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:36.65  
       46.31                                                               
 14 Chen, Renee               13 DUCK-CA                        1:37.80  
       45.93                                                               
 15 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA                         1:48.79  
       50.05                                                               
 16 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                         1:50.47  
       52.76                                                               
 17 Javier, Isabel C          13 HILL-CA                        1:52.98  
       54.06                                                               
 18 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA                         1:53.33  
       53.61                                                               
 19 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA                         1:55.89  
       51.67                                                               
 20 Shively, Zoie J           13 MBA-CA                         2:02.62  
       56.15                                                               
 -- Ryan, Malia G             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       49.59                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                         1:02.69  
       29.73                                                               
  2 Lawrence, Nia I           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:06.08  
       29.87                                                               
  3 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                         1:06.60  
       31.60                                                               
  4 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                         1:07.89  
       31.76                                                               
  5 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:09.19  
       32.32                                                               
  6 Tesar, Katherine A        14 Sting Rays-CA                  1:11.55  
       33.18                                                               
  7 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:13.52  
       34.31                                                               
  8 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA                         1:16.51  
       34.85                                                               
 -- Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       34.22                                                               
 -- Tai, Amanda               13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       33.02                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA                         1:11.17  
       33.54                                                               
  2 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA                         1:11.78  
       33.22                                                               
  3 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         1:13.74  
       34.27                                                               
  4 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA                         1:16.57  
       34.93                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walker, Gracie A          14 Jet-CA                         1:08.72  
       32.20                                                               
  2 Hermann, Delaina R        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:09.56  
       32.81                                                               
  3 Archer, Shelby J          14 TCC-CA                         1:13.96  
       34.56                                                               
  4 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.75  
       34.50                                                               
  5 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.13  
       36.40                                                               
  6 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                         1:18.44  
       35.58                                                               
  7 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         1:19.29  
       34.82                                                               
  8 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         1:19.67  
       36.32                                                               
  9 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        1:19.79  
       37.42                                                               
 10 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA                         1:19.94  
       38.26                                                               
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:24.16  
       38.85                                                               
 12 Guinn, Madison A          13 FAC-CA                         1:24.57  
       38.03                                                               
 13 Olmos, Camila             14 Chawp-CA                       1:25.33  
       38.07                                                               
 14 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA                         1:25.67  
       39.31                                                               
 15 Ranney, Kayla L           13 MBA-CA                         1:27.06  
       39.00                                                               
 16 Lipps, Clementine N       13 FAC-CA                         1:29.57  
       39.76                                                               
 17 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        1:30.79  
       40.93                                                               
 18 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA                         1:33.19  
       40.80                                                               
 19 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA                         1:35.18  
 20 Sparks, Avery S           14 TCC-CA                         1:35.97  
       45.09                                                               
 21 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                         1:47.90  
       49.15                                                               
 22 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA                         1:58.47  
       52.49                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                         2:21.71  
       31.17                                                               
  2 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:24.04  
       31.38                                                               
  3 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       14 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.53  
       32.04                                                               
  4 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:26.35  
       31.70                                                               
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:26.50  
       32.14                                                               
  6 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:28.99  
       33.07                                                               
  7 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA                         2:30.85  
       32.87                                                               
  8 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA                        2:31.35  
       32.34                                                               
  9 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA                         2:35.48  
       34.36                                                               
 10 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.56  
       35.02                                                               
 11 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         2:35.72  
       32.34                                                               
 12 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        2:39.30  
       37.13                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.03  
       33.00                                                               
  2 Arcena, Psalm N           14 FAC-CA                         2:37.97  
       34.88                                                               
  3 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 Un-Fson-CA                     2:38.15  
       34.55                                                               
  4 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.61  
       34.87                                                               
  5 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA                       2:39.47  
       34.08                                                               
  6 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 Jet-CA                         2:39.51  
       34.43                                                               
  7 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         2:47.73  
       34.94                                                               
  8 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:48.75  
       36.49                                                               
  9 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         2:50.31  
       35.26                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walker, Gracie A          14 Jet-CA                         2:38.20  
       32.71                                                               
  2 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                         2:48.10  
       34.71                                                               
  3 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA                         2:51.32  
       37.38                                                               
  4 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.03  
       37.86                                                               
  5 Guinn, Madison A          13 FAC-CA                         2:52.11  
       36.90                                                               
  6 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA                        2:52.31  
       38.62                                                               
  7 Lieu, Cassidy U           14 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.42  
       36.27                                                               
  8 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         2:54.65  
       36.39                                                               
  9 Lipps, Clementine N       13 FAC-CA                         2:54.93  
       37.25                                                               
 10 Meelarp, Isabel M         13 FAC-CA                         2:59.75  
       37.06                                                               
 11 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                        3:02.38  
       41.14                                                               
 12 Contreras, Trystan Haley  14 HILL-CA                        3:10.48  
       40.89                                                               
 13 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA                         3:14.71  
       42.08                                                               
 14 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA                         3:17.75  
       41.42                                                               
 15 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                         3:35.62  
       50.61                                                               
 16 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA                         3:37.95  
       49.91                                                               
 -- Ryan, Malia G             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       41.89                                                               
 -- Svoboda, Caryssa L        14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       39.01                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:46.73  
     1) Romero, Hollyn K 13             2) Atamian, Sammie J 13           
     3) Fascio, Chelsea 14              4) Binuya, Aiyana S 14            
       27.07                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:03.62  
     1) Gore, Kalie L 14                2) Arcena, Psalm N 14             
     3) Guinn, Madison A 13             4) Prayaga, Ananya 13             
       32.08                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:11.23  
     1) Andrade, Emily M 13             2) Meelarp, Isabel M 13           
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin B 14          4) Lipps, Clementine N 13         
       33.16                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'D'                               2:15.01  
     1) Nunez, Samantha B 13            2) Scott, Jennifer R 13           
     3) Rougeau, Monique N 14           4) Navarro, Rubie E 13            
       30.68                                                               
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Evans, Petra A 13               2) Tai, Amanda 13                 
     3) Rosin, Ava N 13                 4) Pena, Daliana R 13             
       27.63                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:00.72  
     1) Romero, Hollyn K 13             2) Binuya, Aiyana S 14            
     3) Fascio, Chelsea 14              4) Atamian, Sammie J 13           
       29.95                                                               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:08.86  
     1) Pena, Daliana R 13              2) Tai, Amanda 13                 
     3) Evans, Petra A 13               4) Rosin, Ava N 13                
       34.69                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:14.26  
     1) Prayaga, Ananya 13              2) Gore, Kalie L 14               
     3) Nunez, Samantha B 13            4) Guinn, Madison A 13            
       33.82                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'D'                               2:43.88  
     1) Ignacio, Mariel V 13            2) Scott, Jennifer R 13           
     3) Navarro, Rubie E 13             4) Rougeau, Monique N 14          
       41.75                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                                    DQ  
     1) Lipps, Clementine N 13          2) Arcena, Psalm N 14             
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin B 14          4) Andrade, Emily M 13            
       39.65                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA                           26.83  
  2 VanWoerkom, Vanessa E     15 DUCK-CA                          27.01  
  3 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               27.06  
  4 Smith, Sadie F            16 MBA-CA                           27.19  
  5 McClain, Asha D           15 TCC-CA                           27.41  
  5 Thomas, Rachel K          16 SCOR-CA                          27.41  
  7 Fleurant, Sierra J        15 HILL-CA                          27.51  
  8 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                           27.75  
  9 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 Sting Rays-CA                    28.01  
 10 Izell, Katherine M        17 Chawp-CA                         28.17  
 11 Meza, Naidelin            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA               28.20  
 12 Morelos, Natalia E        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA               28.38  
 13 Steel, Isabelle M         16 TCC-CA                           28.56  
 14 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                           29.29  
 15 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA                           31.98  
 -- Ybarra, Marissa M         16 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aavani K        16 FAC-CA                           28.73  
  2 Cai, Jacey K              15 HILL-CA                          29.20  
  3 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                           29.25  
  4 Adams, Kylie S            15 Sting Rays-CA                    29.43  
  5 Perri, Riley K            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               29.60  
  6 Lim, Grace J              17 HILL-CA                          29.78  
  7 Gonzales, Emery R         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA               30.27  
  8 Eschweiler, Lauren E      15 FAC-CA                           30.33  
  9 Wunderlich, Bella R       16 FAC-CA                           30.84  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Holtz, Brooke D           16 FAC-CA                           32.56  
  2 Brooks, Emily N           16 HILL-CA                          33.47  
  3 Herrera, Gabriela A       17 Un-Rstc-CA                       34.45  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA                           57.53  
       28.20                                                               
  2 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               59.08  
       29.01                                                               
  3 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                           59.41  
       28.56                                                               
  4 McClain, Asha D           15 TCC-CA                           59.47  
       28.72                                                               
  5 Morelos, Natalia E        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:01.14  
       29.00                                                               
  6 Meza, Naidelin            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:01.45  
       29.42                                                               
  7 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                         1:03.08  
       30.57                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine M        17 Chawp-CA                       1:02.08  
       29.31                                                               
  2 Kumar, Isabel N           15 Jet-CA                         1:02.60  
       29.71                                                               
  3 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                         1:02.94  
       30.08                                                               
  4 Casillas, Aavani K        16 FAC-CA                         1:04.67  
       30.00                                                               
  5 Gonzales, Emery R         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:05.78  
       30.25                                                               
  6 Wunderlich, Bella R       16 FAC-CA                         1:07.82  
       32.71                                                               
  7 Eschweiler, Lauren E      15 FAC-CA                         1:08.82  
       32.07                                                               
  8 Sun, Emily R              15 FAC-CA                         1:09.55  
       32.97                                                               
  9 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA                         1:11.06  
       33.28                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Odwyer, Katie R           15 SCOR-CA                        1:11.18  
       34.43                                                               
  2 Gomez, Melissa M          17 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:20.11  
       36.95                                                               
  3 Versteeg, Emma T          15 FAC-CA                         1:22.05  
       39.63                                                               
  4 Herrera, Gabriela A       17 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:25.03  
       37.77                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA                         2:04.21  
       28.76    59.50                                                      
  2 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                         2:09.41  
       29.90  1:02.54                                                      
  3 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:09.58  
       30.66  1:04.27                                                      
  4 Martinez, Alondra         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:12.22  
       31.16  1:04.90                                                      
  5 McClain, Asha D           15 TCC-CA                         2:12.28  
       30.49  1:04.37                                                      
  6 Adams, Kylie S            15 Sting Rays-CA                  2:18.95  
       32.63  1:08.39                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fleurant, Sierra J        15 HILL-CA                        2:17.29  
       29.66  1:04.87                                                      
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                         2:19.83  
       32.08  1:07.54                                                      
  3 Izell, Katherine M        17 Chawp-CA                       2:21.18  
       30.64  1:06.15                                                      
  4 Thomas, Rachel K          16 SCOR-CA                        2:21.37  
       31.65  1:08.41                                                      
  5 Wunderlich, Bella R       16 FAC-CA                         2:22.80  
       32.23  1:08.39                                                      
  6 Perri, Riley K            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:23.63  
       32.15  1:08.46                                                      
  7 Lim, Grace J              17 HILL-CA                        2:25.44  
       33.16  1:09.18                                                      
  8 Gonzales, Emery R         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:25.67  
       31.48  1:07.82                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brooks, Emily N           16 HILL-CA                        2:38.68  
       35.70  1:15.67                                                      
  2 Holtz, Brooke D           16 FAC-CA                         2:50.72  
       35.05                                                               
 -- Eschweiler, Lauren E      15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                         1:06.66  
       32.52                                                               
  2 Morelos, Natalia E        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:09.58  
       33.88                                                               
  3 Steel, Isabelle M         16 TCC-CA                         1:10.32  
       33.96                                                               
  4 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA                         1:10.85  
       34.82                                                               
  5 Izell, Katherine M        17 Chawp-CA                       1:11.28  
       33.71                                                               
  6 McClain, Asha D           15 TCC-CA                         1:12.17  
       34.55                                                               
  7 Gonzales, Emery R         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:13.53  
       35.69                                                               
  8 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                         1:14.40  
       36.05                                                               
  9 Cai, Jacey K              15 HILL-CA                        1:15.10  
       35.83                                                               
 10 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:16.47  
       37.43                                                               
 11 Casillas, Aavani K        16 FAC-CA                         1:16.58  
       36.14                                                               
 12 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA                         1:19.47  
       37.62                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                         1:14.93  
       36.20                                                               
  2 Kumar, Isabel N           15 Jet-CA                         1:17.83  
       38.07                                                               
  3 Eschweiler, Lauren E      15 FAC-CA                         1:21.10  
       38.64                                                               
 -- Sun, Emily R              15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       39.08                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wunderlich, Bella R       16 FAC-CA                         1:27.14  
       42.23                                                               
  2 Gomez, Melissa M          17 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:33.81  
       45.24                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Robbins, Brooke C         17 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.84  
       36.10                                                               
  2 Martinez, Alondra         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:15.92  
       36.22                                                               
  3 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:16.74  
       36.95                                                               
  4 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 Sting Rays-CA                  1:17.76  
       36.92                                                               
  5 VanWoerkom, Vanessa E     15 DUCK-CA                        1:19.20  
       37.64                                                               
  6 Steel, Isabelle M         16 TCC-CA                         1:19.47  
       37.95                                                               
  7 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA                         1:19.74  
       38.40                                                               
  8 Meza, Naidelin            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:20.74  
       38.50                                                               
  9 Thomas, Rachel K          16 SCOR-CA                        1:21.12  
       38.05                                                               
 10 Eschweiler, Lauren E      15 FAC-CA                         1:25.05  
       39.40                                                               
 11 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA                         1:29.23  
       41.95                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine M        17 Chawp-CA                       1:21.63  
       38.46                                                               
  2 Cai, Jacey K              15 HILL-CA                        1:25.56  
       40.81                                                               
  3 Wunderlich, Bella R       16 FAC-CA                         1:28.39  
       41.64                                                               
  4 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                         1:30.55  
       43.32                                                               
  5 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                         1:31.11  
       42.29                                                               
  6 Perri, Riley K            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:33.63  
       44.97                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lim, Grace J              17 HILL-CA                        1:32.33  
       44.75                                                               
  2 Holtz, Brooke D           16 FAC-CA                         1:35.58  
       45.02                                                               
  3 Brooks, Emily N           16 HILL-CA                        1:37.99  
       46.42                                                               
  4 Herrera, Gabriela A       17 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:39.42  
  5 Casillas, Aavani K        16 FAC-CA                         1:39.98  
       45.36                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Steel, Isabelle M         16 TCC-CA                         1:04.10  
       29.69                                                               
  2 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                         1:06.84  
       31.46                                                               
  3 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 Sting Rays-CA                  1:07.76  
       31.43                                                               
  4 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:10.40  
       32.77                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Emily R              15 FAC-CA                         1:12.65  
       33.81                                                               
 -- Cai, Jacey K              15 HILL-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Emery R         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:18.34  
       34.75                                                               
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:19.52  
       36.89                                                               
  3 Odwyer, Katie R           15 SCOR-CA                        1:26.92  
       39.56                                                               
  4 Eschweiler, Lauren E      15 FAC-CA                         1:28.04  
       38.87                                                               
  5 Herrera, Gabriela A       17 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:37.02  
       41.64                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                         2:21.76  
       30.61                                                               
  2 Steel, Isabelle M         16 TCC-CA                         2:25.87  
       29.74                                                               
  3 Lawrence, Zoe A           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:27.11  
       31.57                                                               
  4 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 TCC-CA                         2:28.03  
       32.03                                                               
  5 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:28.19  
       32.39                                                               
  6 McClain, Asha D           15 TCC-CA                         2:30.22  
       31.56                                                               
  7 Meza, Naidelin            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:31.29  
       32.68                                                               
  8 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:38.66  
       36.48                                                               
  9 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA                         2:50.36  
       35.84                                                               
 -- Ybarra, Marissa M         16 CCAQ-CA                             NS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine M        17 Chawp-CA                       2:36.23  
       32.52                                                               
  2 Cai, Jacey K              15 HILL-CA                        2:39.60  
       33.71                                                               
  3 Wunderlich, Bella R       16 FAC-CA                         2:53.12  
       37.75                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kumar, Isabel N           15 Jet-CA                         2:47.28  
       35.72                                                               
 -- Odwyer, Katie R           15 SCOR-CA                             DQ  
       39.72                                                               
 -- Eschweiler, Lauren E      15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       37.58                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:58.95  
     1) Rivera, Valerie 16              2) Glover, Emma L 16              
     3) Wunderlich, Bella R 16          4) Casillas, Aavani K 16          
       28.34                                                               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:59.27  
     1) Fleurant, Sierra J 15           2) Cai, Jacey K 15                
     3) Lim, Grace J 17                 4) Brooks, Emily N 16             
       27.61                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:14.75  
     1) Casillas, Aavani K 16           2) Eschweiler, Lauren E 15        
     3) Sun, Emily R 15                 4) Rivera, Valerie 16             
       33.99                                                               
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                         5:32.43  
       30.40  1:02.85  2:09.83                                             
  2 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                         5:45.96  
       31.48  1:06.41  2:16.77                                             
  3 Smith, Sadie F            16 MBA-CA                         5:47.43  
       31.18  1:05.18  2:15.97                                             
  4 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA                         5:47.54  
       30.68  1:04.93  2:15.55                                             
  5 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                         5:48.62  
       31.16  1:05.75  2:16.90                                             
  6 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                         5:48.81  
       30.19  1:04.21  2:15.26                                             
  7 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                         5:50.73  
       31.48  1:05.52  2:16.84                                             
  8 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 Sting Rays-CA                  5:51.13  
       30.44  1:04.40  2:15.08                                             
  9 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                        5:51.87  
       31.75  1:05.80  2:16.65                                             
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             5:54.01  
       31.29  1:06.51  2:17.37                                             
 11 Hermann, Delaina R        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             6:01.63  
       33.02  1:08.60  2:23.53                                             
 12 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA                        6:04.06  
       31.00  1:06.73  2:21.08                                             
 13 Tesar, Katherine A        14 Sting Rays-CA                  6:05.74  
       32.08  1:07.81  2:21.54                                             
 14 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             6:08.28  
       33.10  1:08.98  2:23.15                                             
 15 Adams, Kylie S            15 Sting Rays-CA                  6:08.62  
       31.45  1:06.53  2:19.20                                             
 16 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                         6:09.28  
       33.06  1:09.60  2:23.59                                             
 17 Fields, Ainsley E         14 CCAQ-CA                        6:12.56  
       32.66  1:10.47  2:26.42                                             
 18 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                         6:14.26  
       32.89  1:09.42  2:25.32                                             
 19 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        6:18.37  
       33.44  1:10.55  2:27.48                                             
 20 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        6:23.65  
       33.25  1:11.09  2:29.81                                             
 21 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         6:25.53  
       33.21  1:10.49  2:27.09                                             
 22 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         6:27.99  
       34.11  1:12.47  2:33.10                                             
 23 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        6:31.40  
       33.62  1:10.88  2:30.07                                             
 24 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             6:34.15  
       34.06  1:12.62  2:32.38                                             
 25 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         6:35.38  
     1:11.58  2:30.81                                                      
 26 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                        6:38.23  
       35.47  1:16.00  2:39.17                                             
 27 Gomez, Melissa M          17 Fusion Aquatics-CA             7:59.09  
     1:24.45  3:01.90                                                      
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA            11:34.19  
       30.11  1:04.59  2:15.54  5:47.26                                    
  2 Martinez, Rubi            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA            12:22.86  
       31.91  1:06.97  2:20.97  6:06.12                                    
 -- Adams, Kylie S            15 Sting Rays-CA                       DQ  
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Charly J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA            20:17.59  
       33.02  1:08.63  2:20.89  6:01.59 12:11.84                           
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magdamit, Juliane C       16 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.13  
       31.73  1:07.10                                                      
  2 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                         2:19.19  
       32.25  1:06.11                                                      
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                         2:20.93  
       32.83  1:07.58                                                      
  4 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                         2:23.65  
       34.19  1:09.75                                                      
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:26.65  
       33.87  1:10.35                                                      
  6 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:28.77  
       34.86  1:12.79                                                      
  7 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:29.91  
       35.10  1:12.72                                                      
  8 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:30.31  
       35.30  1:13.73                                                      
  9 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA                        2:30.34  
       35.64  1:13.42                                                      
 10 Lawrence, Zoe A           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:30.47  
       34.95  1:13.33                                                      
 11 De Vera, Elisha C         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:32.10  
       34.66  1:13.62                                                      
 12 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:32.61  
       35.38  1:13.88                                                      
 13 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.41  
       36.65  1:15.25                                                      
 14 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.84  
       37.14  1:14.31                                                      
 15 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        2:35.81  
       37.87  1:17.14                                                      
 16 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         2:38.97  
       35.56  1:16.19                                                      
 17 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                        2:40.13  
       38.08  1:17.59                                                      
 18 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         2:40.29  
       37.41  1:16.87                                                      
 19 Lim, Grace J              17 HILL-CA                        2:40.49  
       38.69  1:18.57                                                      
 20 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.92  
       38.31  1:19.88                                                      
 21 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                         2:44.09  
       39.34  1:20.21                                                      
 22 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        2:47.10  
       40.07  1:22.67                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.07  
       34.89  1:14.55                                                      
  2 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:41.72  
       35.90  1:16.80                                                      
  3 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA                         2:41.79  
       35.58  1:16.58                                                      
  4 Fleurant, Sierra J        15 HILL-CA                        2:42.05  
       34.35  1:14.93                                                      
  5 Morelos, Natalia E        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:43.78  
       35.86  1:16.40                                                      
  6 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                         2:44.96  
       37.36  1:19.01                                                      
  7 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:45.35  
       38.67  1:20.54                                                      
  8 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:46.13  
       37.62  1:18.53                                                      
  9 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                         2:48.20  
       37.50  1:21.56                                                      
 10 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 Sting Rays-CA                  2:48.27  
       37.62  1:20.15                                                      
 11 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 Un-Fson-CA                     2:49.08  
       37.20  1:19.26                                                      
 12 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA                         2:49.92  
       37.80  1:20.11                                                      
 13 Meza, Naidelin            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:52.10  
       39.47  1:23.01                                                      
 14 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         2:56.64  
       40.72  1:26.18                                                      
 15 Hermann, Delaina R        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:56.95  
       40.43  1:24.56                                                      
 16 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                         3:01.67  
       39.77  1:25.51                                                      
 17 Wunderlich, Bella R       16 FAC-CA                         3:06.07  
       40.95  1:28.22                                                      
 18 Eschweiler, Lauren E      15 FAC-CA                         3:08.01  
       40.13  1:27.54                                                      
 19 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        3:09.72  
       42.42  1:30.18                                                      
 20 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA                         3:15.87  
       41.23  1:29.48                                                      
 21 Lipps, Clementine N       13 FAC-CA                         3:29.42  
       43.79  1:35.77                                                      
 -- McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       44.55  1:34.63                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                         2:25.56  
       30.76  1:05.68                                                      
  2 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.36  
       31.99  1:07.70                                                      
  3 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.69  
       32.68  1:10.36                                                      
  4 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                         2:32.97  
       31.80  1:10.21                                                      
  5 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                         2:46.33  
       33.49  1:13.38                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                         4:59.80  
       32.73  1:09.92                                                      
  2 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                         5:01.59  
       32.54  1:09.76                                                      
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                         5:03.75  
       31.69  1:06.47                                                      
  4 Fascio, Chelsea           14 FAC-CA                         5:05.67  
       31.94  1:07.73                                                      
  5 Martinez, Alondra         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA             5:08.70  
       33.17  1:11.15                                                      
  6 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                         5:09.01  
       32.83  1:09.74                                                      
  7 Morelos, Natalia E        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             5:17.62  
       32.23  1:09.10                                                      
  8 McClain, Asha D           15 TCC-CA                         5:21.34  
       32.37  1:11.37                                                      
  9 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA                        5:29.03  
       35.36  1:15.40                                                      
 10 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        5:37.57  
       37.50  1:21.49                                                      
 11 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                         5:48.04  
       34.41  1:14.44                                                      
 12 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA                        5:49.37  
       40.56  1:28.61                                                      
 -- Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       34.87  1:19.82                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               17.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 Un-Rstc-CA                       17.29  
  2 Huang, Albert              8 TCC-CA                           19.48  
  3 Finfrock, Jack D           6 HILL-CA                          20.42  
  4 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          21.18  
  5 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                         22.16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Loeb, Elijah E             7 MBA-CA                           22.84  
  2 Zeng, Franky               7 HILL-CA                          24.06  
  3 He, Kelvin                 6 DUCK-CA                          25.24  
  4 Awamleh, Bashar M          8 Un-Rstc-CA                       25.58  
  5 Nguyen, Ethan L            7 DUCK-CA                          25.99  
  6 Hua, Aiden K               8 DUCK-CA                          31.03  
  7 Yu, John Philip M          6 Un-Rstc-CA                       33.62  
  8 Sidorov, Marc P            7 DUCK-CA                          33.72  
  9 Cruz, Theodore L           6 Sting Rays-CA                    35.56  
 10 Akbar, Kal M               6 CCAQ-CA                          35.90  
 11 Cruz, Benjamin S           5 Sting Rays-CA                    43.90  
 12 Kezelman, Jacques E        5 CCAQ-CA                          55.27  
 -- Velasco, Lee               7 Fusion Aquatics-CA                  DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               32.17  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                           39.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           41.78  
  2 Huang, Albert              8 TCC-CA                           42.83  
  3 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                         48.15  
  4 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          48.63  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Taiyo J             8 Sting Rays-CA                  1:27.26  
       40.06                                                               
  2 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                         1:34.05  
       44.82                                                               
 -- Velasco, Lee               7 Fusion Aquatics-CA                  NS  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           23.91  
  2 Huang, Albert              8 TCC-CA                           24.12  
  3 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          25.98  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Velasco, Lee               7 Fusion Aquatics-CA               25.67  
  2 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                         25.85  
  3 He, Kelvin                 6 DUCK-CA                          27.24  
  4 Finfrock, Jack D           6 HILL-CA                          28.41  
  5 Nguyen, Ethan L            7 DUCK-CA                          28.92  
  6 Loeb, Elijah E             7 MBA-CA                           30.77  
  7 Awamleh, Bashar M          8 Un-Rstc-CA                       34.48  
  8 Cruz, Theodore L           6 Sting Rays-CA                    39.44  
  9 Akbar, Kal M               6 CCAQ-CA                          39.66  
 10 Yu, John Philip M          6 Un-Rstc-CA                       40.67  
 11 Hua, Aiden K               8 DUCK-CA                          41.37  
 12 Zeng, Franky               7 HILL-CA                          42.13  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               39.82  
  2 Jimenez, Jacob             8 Un-Rstc-CA                       45.59  
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Taiyo J             8 Sting Rays-CA                    48.36  
  2 Huang, Albert              8 TCC-CA                           50.90  
  3 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          52.00  
  4 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           52.48  
  5 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                         52.68  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                           24.13  
  2 Huang, Albert              8 TCC-CA                           24.19  
  3 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           26.66  
  4 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          27.02  
  5 Velasco, Lee               7 Fusion Aquatics-CA               27.16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Wyatt Q              8 CCAQ-CA                          27.18  
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Danny    6 Fusion Aquatics-CA               28.29  
  3 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                         30.55  
  4 Tobin, Richard I           8 Un-Rstc-CA                       35.17  
 -- Loeb, Elijah E             7 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yu, John Philip M          6 Un-Rstc-CA                          DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               45.13  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                           50.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Albert              8 TCC-CA                           52.29  
  2 Velasco, Lee               7 Fusion Aquatics-CA               54.93  
  3 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           55.49  
 -- Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               17.06  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                           18.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Wyatt Q              8 CCAQ-CA                          22.61  
  2 Huang, Albert              8 TCC-CA                           22.63  
  3 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          25.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tobin, Richard I           8 Un-Rstc-CA                       29.13  
  2 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           29.28  
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Danny    6 Fusion Aquatics-CA               30.57  
  4 Velasco, Lee               7 Fusion Aquatics-CA               37.76  
  5 Loeb, Elijah E             7 MBA-CA                           44.28  
  6 Yu, John Philip M          6 Un-Rstc-CA                       47.13  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               38.11  
  2 Jimenez, Jacob             8 Un-Rstc-CA                       43.41  
  3 Adams, Taiyo J             8 Sting Rays-CA                    46.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          57.91  
 -- Huang, Albert              8 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
 -- Jimenez, Jacob             8 Un-Rstc-CA                          DQ  
       43.33                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Adams, Taiyo J             8 Sting Rays-CA                  1:42.61  
       49.12                                                               
  2 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                         1:52.66  
       55.71                                                               
 -- Awamleh, Bashar M          8 Un-Rstc-CA                          DQ  
 -- Loeb, Elijah E             7 MBA-CA                              DQ  
     1:14.36                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           32.05  
  2 He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                          33.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rosdil, Hudson R           9 MBA-CA                           35.51  
  2 Pan, Josh                 10 Un-Tcc-CA                        35.63  
  3 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                         36.95  
  4 Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                          37.20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                          36.78  
  2 Leong, Cillian Y          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               36.87  
  3 Ramirez, Matthew J        10 Chawp-CA                         37.19  
  4 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                          38.45  
  5 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                           38.65  
  6 Leong, Adrian Y           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               38.71  
  7 Xu, Jack                  10 HILL-CA                          39.36  
  8 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA                           39.39  
  9 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               40.42  
 10 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                          40.50  
 11 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                           41.47  
 12 Claisse, Ethan C           9 Jet-CA                           41.97  
 13 Lawrence, Noah M           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               43.11  
 14 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                           43.20  
 15 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                          43.80  
 16 He, Brian                  8 HILL-CA                          44.53  
 17 Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA                          44.79  
 18 Villafuerte, Leonardo A   10 MBA-CA                           45.13  
 19 Pankratz-Ruiz, Matthew L  10 MBA-CA                           45.51  
 20 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA                           46.30  
 21 Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                           48.42  
 22 Thayer, Adam D             9 FAC-CA                           48.78  
 23 Kubit, Carter J           10 Chawp-CA                         50.48  
 24 Xiao, Hancheng            10 CCAQ-CA                          51.27  
 25 Loynd, Ryan M             10 FAC-CA                           53.75  
 26 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                           54.82  
 27 Cholid, Nathan F           9 FAC-CA                           56.67  
 28 Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                           57.63  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.53  
       32.20                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Medrano, Matthew J        10 Sting Rays-CA                  1:09.07  
       32.79                                                               
  2 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:14.93  
       34.55                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leong, Adrian Y           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:18.74  
       37.62                                                               
  2 Osorio, Jesse N           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.55  
       38.32                                                               
  3 Leong, Cillian Y          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:21.08  
       38.51                                                               
  4 Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.54  
       39.18                                                               
  5 Ramirez, Matthew J        10 Chawp-CA                       1:21.98  
       39.74                                                               
  6 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                         1:22.07  
       38.66                                                               
  7 Adan, Kaleb S              9 HILL-CA                        1:22.98  
       37.88                                                               
  8 Lindstedt, Bryce V         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.16  
       38.94                                                               
  9 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.67  
       39.55                                                               
 10 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:27.68  
 11 Xu, Jack                  10 HILL-CA                        1:28.64  
       40.51                                                               
 12 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                         1:29.96  
       41.55                                                               
 13 Garcia, Daniel I          10 DUCK-CA                        1:33.12  
       42.50                                                               
 14 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.23  
       43.80                                                               
 15 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                         1:35.64  
 16 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.65  
 17 Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA                        1:37.32  
       47.13                                                               
 18 Jimenez, Diego            10 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:37.78  
       44.80                                                               
 19 Claisse, Ethan C           9 Jet-CA                         1:39.46  
       47.47                                                               
 20 Reyna, Tito E             10 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:43.09  
       51.89                                                               
 21 Villafuerte, Leonardo A   10 MBA-CA                         1:43.14  
       46.00                                                               
 22 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA                         1:44.06  
 23 Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                         1:48.10  
       47.11                                                               
 24 Albalos, Christian R       9 Chawp-CA                       1:49.42  
       50.32                                                               
 25 Liang, Bryce               9 DUCK-CA                        1:58.69  
       53.90                                                               
 26 Loynd, Ryan M             10 FAC-CA                         2:01.42  
       55.57                                                               
 27 Ngui, Johann               9 DUCK-CA                        2:41.99  
     1:16.41                                                               
 28 Vera, Samuel** A          10 Un-Rstc-CA                     3:28.16  
     1:37.85                                                               
 -- Tran, Vincent M            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.86                                                               
 -- Cholid, Nathan F           9 FAC-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:29.67  
       33.69  1:11.67                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           40.21  
.RED - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                          38.67  
  2 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                           45.61  
 -- Medrano, Matthew J        10 Sting Rays-CA                       DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               42.85  
  2 Lawrence, Noah M           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               42.91  
  3 Adan, Kaleb S              9 HILL-CA                          44.38  
  4 Osorio, Jesse N           10 CCAQ-CA                          45.61  
  5 Leong, Cillian Y          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               47.27  
  6 Leong, Adrian Y           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               48.82  
  7 Xu, Jack                  10 HILL-CA                          49.80  
  8 Ramirez, Matthew J        10 Chawp-CA                         50.13  
  9 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                           50.82  
 10 Claisse, Ethan C           9 Jet-CA                           51.24  
 11 Garcia, Daniel I          10 DUCK-CA                          51.41  
 12 Lindstedt, Bryce V         9 CCAQ-CA                          52.24  
 13 Jimenez, Diego            10 Un-Rstc-CA                       54.14  
 14 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                          56.69  
 15 Tran, Vincent M            7 CCAQ-CA                          57.10  
 16 Sidorov, Michael D         9 DUCK-CA                          57.43  
 17 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA                           58.23  
 18 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                           58.53  
 19 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                           58.60  
 20 Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA                        1:00.70  
 21 Cholid, Nathan F           9 FAC-CA                         1:01.79  
 22 Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                         1:03.87  
 23 Albalos, Christian R       9 Chawp-CA                       1:06.82  
 24 Loynd, Ryan M             10 FAC-CA                         1:09.07  
 25 Reyna, Tito E             10 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:16.82  
 26 Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                         1:23.16  
 -- Villafuerte, Leonardo A   10 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vera, Samuel** A          10 Un-Rstc-CA                          DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:23.08  
       39.90                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:30.24  
       44.31                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                         1:36.94  
       47.62                                                               
  2 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:37.15  
       48.28                                                               
  3 Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.02  
       49.10                                                               
  4 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.52  
       49.48                                                               
  5 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA                         1:46.75  
       51.20                                                               
  6 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                       1:47.90  
       53.07                                                               
  7 Claisse, Ethan C           9 Jet-CA                         1:49.37  
       52.45                                                               
  8 Leong, Cillian Y          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:50.53  
       53.74                                                               
  9 Leong, Adrian Y           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:51.25  
       54.24                                                               
 10 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                         1:57.96  
 11 Kubit, Carter J           10 Chawp-CA                       2:16.28  
     1:05.20                                                               
 12 Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                         2:20.15  
     1:05.72                                                               
 -- Cholid, Nathan F           9 FAC-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pan, Josh                 10 Un-Tcc-CA                        40.52  
  2 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               40.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                          47.52  
 -- Rosdil, Hudson R           9 MBA-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                           48.88  
  2 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA                           48.93  
  3 Xu, Jack                  10 HILL-CA                          51.54  
  4 Lawrence, Noah M           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA               52.57  
  5 Leong, Adrian Y           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               53.65  
  6 Leong, Cillian Y          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               53.96  
  7 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                           54.74  
  8 Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                          54.97  
  9 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                          55.68  
 10 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                          56.54  
 11 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                         56.73  
 12 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                           57.62  
 13 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               58.23  
 14 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA                           59.85  
 15 Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.47  
 16 He, Brian                  8 HILL-CA                        1:00.73  
 17 Cholid, Nathan F           9 FAC-CA                         1:04.59  
 18 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                         1:05.47  
 19 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.43  
 20 Xiao, Hancheng            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.95  
 21 Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                         1:08.14  
 22 Claisse, Ethan C           9 Jet-CA                         1:09.17  
 -- Pankratz-Ruiz, Matthew L  10 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thayer, Adam D             9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Villafuerte, Leonardo A   10 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Loynd, Ryan M             10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:42.76  
       48.74                                                               
 -- Medrano, Matthew J        10 Sting Rays-CA                       DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Osorio, Jesse N           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.03  
       50.96                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.72  
       44.16                                                               
  2 Jimenez, Diego            10 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:53.20  
       55.72                                                               
  3 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.56  
       55.92                                                               
  4 Leong, Adrian Y           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:58.41  
       56.76                                                               
  5 Leong, Cillian Y          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:59.26  
       57.49                                                               
  6 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                        2:00.16  
       58.14                                                               
  7 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                         2:11.78  
  8 Cholid, Nathan F           9 FAC-CA                         2:12.46  
     1:01.09                                                               
  9 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA                         2:13.38  
     1:03.30                                                               
 10 Albalos, Christian R       9 Chawp-CA                       3:00.03  
 -- Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:05.35                                                               
 -- Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:08.63                                                               
 -- Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       54.21                                                               
 -- Travisano, Tommy F         9 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
     1:06.75                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                          35.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           38.30  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Medrano, Matthew J        10 Sting Rays-CA                    41.60  
  2 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                           44.93  
  3 Xu, Jack                  10 HILL-CA                          44.97  
  4 Osorio, Jesse N           10 CCAQ-CA                          45.32  
  5 Adan, Kaleb S              9 HILL-CA                          47.11  
  6 Ramirez, Matthew J        10 Chawp-CA                         47.75  
  7 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                           52.87  
  8 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               53.17  
  9 Leong, Adrian Y           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               53.89  
 10 Claisse, Ethan C           9 Jet-CA                           54.98  
 11 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                          55.26  
 12 Garcia, Daniel I          10 DUCK-CA                          55.39  
 13 Travisano, Tommy F         9 DUCK-CA                          55.86  
 14 Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                          57.42  
 15 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                          59.28  
 16 Lawrence, Noah M           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:00.36  
 17 Lindstedt, Bryce V         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.88  
 18 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                         1:04.55  
 19 Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA                        1:06.67  
 20 Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                         1:07.83  
 21 Reyna, Tito E             10 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:12.37  
 22 Loynd, Ryan M             10 FAC-CA                         1:14.91  
 23 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                         1:16.47  
 24 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.40  
 25 Albalos, Christian R       9 Chawp-CA                       1:19.85  
 -- Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cholid, Nathan F           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Liang, Bryce               9 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tran, Vincent M            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leong, Cillian Y          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA                  DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:23.56  
       38.72                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pan, Josh                 10 Un-Tcc-CA                      1:35.18  
       46.26                                                               
  2 He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                        1:35.82  
       41.29                                                               
  3 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:36.92  
       44.67                                                               
  4 Ramirez, Matthew J        10 Chawp-CA                       1:50.49  
       51.48                                                               
  5 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                         2:08.02  
       57.86                                                               
  6 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                        2:16.01  
     1:02.88                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:25.71  
       40.85                                                               
  2 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                         1:45.83  
       53.18                                                               
  3 He, Brian                  8 HILL-CA                        1:50.90  
       51.58                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Pan, Josh                 10 Un-Tcc-CA                      1:27.06  
       42.52                                                               
  2 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                         1:37.82  
       45.58                                                               
 -- He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       44.70                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                       1:39.73  
       49.75                                                               
  2 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA                         1:40.06  
       49.01                                                               
  3 Xu, Jack                  10 HILL-CA                        1:41.04  
       48.95                                                               
  4 Leong, Adrian Y           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:43.43  
       53.87                                                               
  5 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:46.18  
       50.66                                                               
  6 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.68  
       46.56                                                               
  7 Ramirez, Matthew J        10 Chawp-CA                       1:47.14  
       51.49                                                               
  8 Lawrence, Noah M           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:51.05  
  9 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                         1:54.79  
 10 Pankratz-Ruiz, Matthew L  10 MBA-CA                         1:55.30  
       55.33                                                               
 10 Leong, Cillian Y          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:55.30  
 12 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA                         1:58.30  
       59.46                                                               
 13 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                        2:07.52  
     1:11.14                                                               
 14 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                         2:11.84  
     1:01.66                                                               
 15 Loynd, Ryan M             10 FAC-CA                         2:17.39  
     1:10.12                                                               
 -- Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Claisse, Ethan C           9 Jet-CA                              DQ  
       54.10                                                               
 -- Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.87                                                               
 -- Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       47.88                                                               
 -- Kubit, Carter J           10 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
     1:21.77                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         3:05.58  
       40.10                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:58.41  
     1) Bonilla, Kaleb A 9              2) Alvarado, Emilio E 9           
     3) Greggio, David B 9              4) Suvunnapaph, Etan 10           
       47.73                                                               
  2 Glendora Ducks-CA  'A'                                      3:28.81  
     1) Garcia, Daniel I 10             2) Travisano, Tommy F 9           
     3) Sidorov, Michael D 9            4) Liang, Bryce 9                 
       47.60                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               3:37.07  
     1) Sharma, Shrey S 9               2) Loynd, Ryan M 10               
     3) Cholid, Nathan F 9              4) Vo, Ivan K 9                   
       49.00                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                3:10.80  
     1) Wu, Marvin E 10                 2) Gilliatt, Carter 10            
     3) Chan, Wyatt Q 8                 4) Mitchell, Cam B 10             
       46.61                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               3:15.70  
     1) Bonilla, Kaleb A 9              2) Hua, Kody P 10                 
     3) Suvunnapaph, Etan 10            4) Alvarado, Emilio E 9           
       55.71                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Loynd, Ryan M 10                2) Greggio, David B 9             
     3) Sharma, Shrey S 9               4) Vo, Ivan K 9                   
     1:12.84                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA                           25.62  
  2 Cheng, Maxx L             12 MBA-CA                           27.27  
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                           28.85  
  4 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                         29.35  
  5 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                           29.85  
  6 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA                           30.37  
  7 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           36.47  
 -- Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                          30.45  
  2 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           30.66  
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 Jet-CA                           30.93  
  4 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                           33.19  
  5 Morgan, Bavly B           12 Un-Rstc-CA                       33.48  
  6 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                           33.77  
 -- Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           33.91  
  2 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           34.64  
  3 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA                         34.91  
  4 Markossian, Shant H       11 MBA-CA                           35.06  
  5 Vasquez, David S          11 Un-Rstc-CA                       35.87  
  6 Lim, Nathan J             11 HILL-CA                          35.95  
  7 Hu, Jerry                 12 HILL-CA                          36.37  
  8 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                         37.17  
  9 Cai, ZeChen               11 HILL-CA                          37.81  
 10 Roberts, Ethan D          11 CCAQ-CA                          39.21  
 11 Zhang, James              11 HILL-CA                          39.38  
 12 Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                           39.47  
 13 Carter, Amarian D         12 MBA-CA                           41.00  
 14 Pinedo, Matthew           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               41.47  
 15 Pang, Jay                 12 HILL-CA                          41.96  
 16 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          42.05  
 17 Garcia, Andre R           12 Jet-CA                           42.34  
 18 Hu, Elbert                11 HILL-CA                          42.36  
 19 Panjaitan, Joshua H       11 FAC-CA                           42.93  
 20 Duenas, Freddie J         11 Un-Rstc-CA                       43.93  
 21 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                          44.81  
 22 Nugraha, Jonathan         12 HILL-CA                          45.93  
 23 Lambertson, David A       12 DUCK-CA                          46.11  
 24 Tang, Tommy M             12 FAC-CA                           53.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cheng, Maxx L             12 MBA-CA                           58.63  
       28.24                                                               
  2 Chang, Alec A             12 Chawp-CA                         58.85  
       28.65                                                               
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                       1:02.30  
       29.09                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                         1:04.96  
       30.40                                                               
  2 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:06.24  
       31.70                                                               
  3 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                         1:06.30  
       31.20                                                               
  4 Lee, Jonathan J           11 TCC-CA                         1:06.39  
       32.22                                                               
  5 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 Jet-CA                         1:06.48  
       31.63                                                               
  6 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:06.86  
       31.56                                                               
  7 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA                         1:07.14  
       31.28                                                               
  8 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                         1:10.28  
       34.82                                                               
  9 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.44  
       33.18                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                         1:11.47  
       32.85                                                               
  2 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:14.17  
       35.18                                                               
  3 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                         1:14.63  
       34.70                                                               
  4 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA                       1:15.38  
       35.74                                                               
  5 Munguia, Jacob N          11 DUCK-CA                        1:16.34  
       35.80                                                               
  6 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:17.39  
       37.34                                                               
  7 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:17.54  
       34.82                                                               
  8 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                       1:19.48  
       37.45                                                               
  9 Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                         1:20.51  
       37.67                                                               
 10 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                        1:21.31  
 11 Jimenez, Joshue           11 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:23.48  
       39.21                                                               
 12 Hu, Jerry                 12 HILL-CA                        1:25.79  
 13 Jia, James                11 MBA-CA                         1:26.80  
       40.22                                                               
 14 Nguyen, Jayden L          11 DUCK-CA                        1:29.55  
       41.93                                                               
 15 Zhang, James              11 HILL-CA                        1:30.04  
       41.72                                                               
 16 Garcia, Andre R           12 Jet-CA                         1:33.95  
       45.05                                                               
 17 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                        1:36.26  
       41.63                                                               
 18 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                        1:39.22  
       45.97                                                               
 19 Lambertson, David A       12 DUCK-CA                        1:46.77  
       47.49                                                               
 -- LI, Astin A               11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       56.21                                                               
 -- Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA                             NS  
 -- Hu, Elbert                11 HILL-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                         2:12.70  
       29.92  1:03.95                                                      
  2 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                         2:23.81  
       32.18  1:08.75                                                      
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 Jet-CA                         2:24.45  
       32.30  1:08.91                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                         2:25.11  
       31.61  1:08.34                                                      
  2 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA                         2:26.60  
       32.83  1:10.57                                                      
  3 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         2:27.54  
       33.98  1:11.49                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         2:32.54  
       33.25  1:11.41                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                         2:40.82  
              1:59.68                                                      
  3 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         2:41.95  
       33.98  1:14.49                                                      
  4 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         2:45.05  
              2:04.20                                                      
  5 Chavez, Ricardo           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:46.07  
              2:04.59                                                      
  6 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA                       2:48.60  
       38.42  1:23.34                                                      
  7 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                       2:48.68  
       40.15  1:23.14                                                      
  8 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                         2:53.91  
              2:08.54                                                      
  9 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         2:54.00  
              2:11.99                                                      
 10 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                         2:56.40  
              2:10.22                                                      
 11 Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                         3:07.82  
       40.57  1:26.79                                                      
 12 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                        3:29.04  
              2:36.69                                                      
 13 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                        3:32.70  
       44.51                                                               
 14 Hu, Elbert                11 HILL-CA                        3:46.78  
       45.64  1:42.63                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                         5:44.22  
       30.87  1:05.73  2:15.83                                             
  2 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                         6:34.71  
       33.25  1:11.95  2:33.83                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA                           28.99  
  2 Chang, Alec A             12 Chawp-CA                         34.05  
  3 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA                           34.23  
  4 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                           35.43  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 Jet-CA                           37.67  
  2 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                           38.13  
  3 Morgan, Bavly B           12 Un-Rstc-CA                       40.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan J           11 TCC-CA                           37.43  
  2 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           38.68  
  3 Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA                          39.36  
  4 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                           42.02  
  5 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           42.06  
  6 Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                           44.35  
  7 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                           45.62  
  8 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                           46.24  
  9 Munguia, Jacob N          11 DUCK-CA                          46.40  
 10 Vasquez, David S          11 Un-Rstc-CA                       46.61  
 11 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                          47.23  
 12 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA                         47.56  
 13 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          49.90  
 14 Pinedo, Matthew           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               51.78  
 15 Nguyen, Jayden L          11 DUCK-CA                          53.75  
 16 Garcia, Andre R           12 Jet-CA                           54.06  
 17 Duenas, Freddie J         11 Un-Rstc-CA                       55.14  
 18 Jia, James                11 MBA-CA                           56.86  
 19 LI, Astin A               11 FAC-CA                         1:09.64  
 -- Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zhang, James              11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA                         1:03.51  
       30.72                                                               
  2 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.42  
       38.02                                                               
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                       1:19.74  
       38.85                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chavez, Ricardo           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:37.21  
       46.15                                                               
  2 Cai, ZeChen               11 HILL-CA                        1:43.02  
       48.59                                                               
  3 Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                         1:48.33  
       49.65                                                               
  4 Panjaitan, Joshua H       11 FAC-CA                         1:57.93  
       55.17                                                               
  5 Garcia, Andre R           12 Jet-CA                         1:58.91  
       56.66                                                               
  6 Pang, Jay                 12 HILL-CA                        2:05.98  
  7 Nugraha, Jonathan         12 HILL-CA                        2:06.08  
       57.72                                                               
 -- Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       50.92                                                               
 -- Zhang, James              11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       49.02                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA                           33.20  
  2 Cheng, Maxx L             12 MBA-CA                           36.26  
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           36.90  
  4 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                          37.66  
  5 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                           39.12  
  6 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                         40.17  
  7 Morgan, Bavly B           12 Un-Rstc-CA                       40.65  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                          39.75  
  2 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           42.17  
  3 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           43.68  
  4 Vasquez, David S          11 Un-Rstc-CA                       50.21  
 -- Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                              NS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                           41.88  
  2 Nugraha, Jonathan         12 HILL-CA                          45.02  
  3 Lim, Nathan J             11 HILL-CA                          46.84  
  4 Zhang, James              11 HILL-CA                          47.47  
  5 Cai, ZeChen               11 HILL-CA                          47.63  
  6 Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                           47.89  
  7 Hu, Jerry                 12 HILL-CA                          48.43  
  8 Roberts, Ethan D          11 CCAQ-CA                          48.44  
  9 Hu, Elbert                11 HILL-CA                          48.97  
 10 Chavez, Ricardo           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               49.36  
 11 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                         50.31  
 12 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                          55.06  
 13 Panjaitan, Joshua H       11 FAC-CA                           55.25  
 14 Carter, Amarian D         12 MBA-CA                           55.75  
 15 Pinedo, Matthew           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               57.39  
 16 Pang, Jay                 12 HILL-CA                          58.29  
 17 Garcia, Andre R           12 Jet-CA                           59.27  
 18 Tang, Tommy M             12 FAC-CA                         1:04.15  
 19 Lambertson, David A       12 DUCK-CA                        1:05.06  
 20 Duenas, Freddie J         11 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:14.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA                         1:14.71  
       34.21                                                               
  2 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:19.72  
       37.32                                                               
  3 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                         1:25.64  
       39.72                                                               
  4 Lee, Jonathan J           11 TCC-CA                         1:26.84  
       41.10                                                               
  5 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                       1:29.98  
       43.04                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:29.38  
       43.48                                                               
  2 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                         1:29.79  
       41.13                                                               
  3 Morgan, Bavly B           12 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:33.93  
       43.32                                                               
  4 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:35.63  
       43.97                                                               
  5 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:36.19  
       45.49                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cheng, Maxx L             12 MBA-CA                         1:20.89  
       37.82                                                               
  2 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                         1:24.41  
       39.88                                                               
  3 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.35  
       38.23                                                               
  4 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                         1:32.26  
       43.62                                                               
  5 Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                         1:38.91  
       45.87                                                               
  6 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA                       1:41.33  
       49.33                                                               
  7 Munguia, Jacob N          11 DUCK-CA                        1:42.67  
  8 Hu, Elbert                11 HILL-CA                        1:43.28  
       48.00                                                               
  9 Hu, Jerry                 12 HILL-CA                        1:45.76  
       50.33                                                               
 10 Zhang, James              11 HILL-CA                        1:46.72  
       50.36                                                               
 11 Jimenez, Joshue           11 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:52.14  
       51.93                                                               
 12 Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.80  
       51.71                                                               
 13 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                       1:53.45  
       52.39                                                               
 14 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                        1:54.34  
       55.69                                                               
 15 Jia, James                11 MBA-CA                         1:56.10  
       55.43                                                               
 16 LI, Astin A               11 FAC-CA                         2:10.31  
     1:02.47                                                               
 -- Lambertson, David A       12 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
     1:09.35                                                               
 -- Nguyen, Jayden L          11 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA                           27.10  
  2 Cheng, Maxx L             12 MBA-CA                           28.49  
  3 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                           33.11  
  4 Chang, Alec A             12 Chawp-CA                         33.17  
  5 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                          33.56  
  6 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                         33.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 Jet-CA                           34.63  
  2 Lee, Jonathan J           11 TCC-CA                           34.84  
  3 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA                           34.85  
  4 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                           35.25  
  5 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                           35.35  
  6 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                           38.10  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                           38.55  
  2 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                           39.21  
  3 Munguia, Jacob N          11 DUCK-CA                          40.13  
  4 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                         40.27  
  5 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                           41.14  
  6 Vasquez, David S          11 Un-Rstc-CA                       41.68  
  7 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           42.23  
  8 Hu, Jerry                 12 HILL-CA                          44.81  
  9 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           45.29  
 10 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           46.89  
 11 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                          47.60  
 12 Pinedo, Matthew           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               48.33  
 13 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA                         51.67  
 14 Zhang, James              11 HILL-CA                          52.20  
 15 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          53.41  
 16 Jia, James                11 MBA-CA                           54.27  
 17 Duenas, Freddie J         11 Un-Rstc-CA                       55.97  
 -- Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Joshue           11 Un-Rstc-CA                          DQ  
 -- Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Garcia, Andre R           12 Jet-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hu, Elbert                11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cheng, Maxx L             12 MBA-CA                         1:06.60  
       31.47                                                               
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                         1:06.79  
       30.79                                                               
  3 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                         1:14.94  
       34.31                                                               
  4 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.19  
       33.70                                                               
  5 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 Jet-CA                         1:19.66  
       36.90                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                         1:20.70  
       36.99                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA                         1:21.57  
       38.62                                                               
  2 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:23.53  
       38.65                                                               
  3 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                         1:40.41  
       46.76                                                               
  4 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:50.04  
       49.12                                                               
  5 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA                       1:54.54  
       52.82                                                               
  6 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                        2:07.34  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                         1:12.86  
       33.23                                                               
  2 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.21  
       36.43                                                               
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                       1:14.55  
       35.68                                                               
  4 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:14.98  
       38.36                                                               
  5 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                         1:16.18  
       34.98                                                               
  6 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA                         1:16.58  
       37.51                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                         1:16.72  
       36.72                                                               
  2 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:17.13  
       36.86                                                               
  3 Morgan, Bavly B           12 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:18.39  
       37.88                                                               
  4 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 Jet-CA                         1:20.23  
       37.74                                                               
  5 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.11  
       37.36                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                         1:23.22  
       40.43                                                               
  2 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:24.72  
       39.26                                                               
  3 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:27.63  
       41.34                                                               
  4 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:27.82  
       42.40                                                               
  5 Hu, Jerry                 12 HILL-CA                        1:32.04  
       45.58                                                               
  6 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                       1:33.55  
       45.03                                                               
  6 Lim, Nathan J             11 HILL-CA                        1:33.55  
       43.64                                                               
  8 Vasquez, David S          11 Un-Rstc-CA                     1:35.61  
       44.18                                                               
  9 Chavez, Ricardo           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:39.22  
       50.80                                                               
 10 Roberts, Ethan D          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.52  
       54.58                                                               
 11 Panjaitan, Joshua H       11 FAC-CA                         1:49.86  
       55.02                                                               
 12 Pinedo, Matthew           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:54.31  
       56.83                                                               
 13 Garcia, Andre R           12 Jet-CA                         1:58.43  
     1:01.40                                                               
 14 Nugraha, Jonathan         12 HILL-CA                        1:58.66  
 15 Duenas, Freddie J         11 Un-Rstc-CA                     2:01.79  
 -- Zhang, James              11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       48.34                                                               
 -- Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       44.73                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec A             12 Chawp-CA                       2:30.53  
       33.82                                                               
  2 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                       2:38.62  
       33.78                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.07  
       33.46                                                               
  2 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                         2:42.71  
       36.54                                                               
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         2:42.83  
       37.25                                                               
  4 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA                         2:43.05  
       36.26                                                               
  5 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                         2:46.19  
       37.76                                                               
  6 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         2:50.59  
       37.60                                                               
 -- Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       37.36                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:01.83  
     1) Atamian, David P 11             2) Binuya, Vincent F 11           
     3) Tiratira, Daniel T 12           4) Fung, Dylan 11                 
       30.49                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:04.04  
     1) Kim, Joshua M 11                2) Sun, Nolan R 12                
     3) Vo, Micah K 11                  4) Purba, Tyler L 12              
       32.05                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:23.53  
     1) Tong, Andrew 12                 2) Greggio, Daniel B 11           
     3) Sharma, Abhay S 12              4) Patterson, Cruz A 12           
       32.12                                                               
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:41.95  
     1) Zhang, James 11                 2) Rudy, Luke M 11                
     3) Beardsley, Luke X 11            4) Kersey, Logan J 11             
       40.21                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:12.71  
     1) Atamian, David P 11             2) Fung, Dylan 11                 
     3) Vo, Micah K 11                  4) Binuya, Vincent F 11           
       34.89                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:34.97  
     1) Tiratira, Daniel T 12           2) Sun, Nolan R 12                
     3) Panjaitan, Moses H 12           4) Kim, Joshua M 11               
       39.99                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:51.53  
     1) Tong, Andrew 12                 2) Greggio, Daniel B 11           
     3) Patterson, Cruz A 12            4) Sharma, Abhay S 12             
       40.90                                                               
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               3:02.88  
     1) Beardsley, Luke X 11            2) Nugraha, Jonathan 12           
     3) Lim, Nathan J 11                4) Zhang, James 11                
       50.65                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                          24.34  
  2 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA                          24.38  
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                          24.92  
  4 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                           25.07  
  5 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA                           25.15  
  6 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                           25.26  
  7 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                           25.41  
  8 Bui, Andy T               13 SCOR-CA                          25.55  
  9 Glaser, Sean M            13 Un-Fson-CA                       25.77  
 10 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA                           25.84  
 11 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                          25.86  
 12 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                           25.90  
 13 Figueroa, James D         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA               25.92  
 14 Guerra, Joshua            14 MBA-CA                           26.02  
 15 Estrada, Matthew A        14 HILL-CA                          26.06  
 16 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                           26.25  
 17 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA                          26.27  
 18 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA               26.41  
 19 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                           26.94  
 20 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                           27.51  
 21 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA                          27.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cothran, Aiden R          14 FAC-CA                           26.38  
  2 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                          26.85  
  3 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA                           26.99  
  4 Lim, Sky J                13 HILL-CA                          27.04  
  5 Milius, Cameron J         13 FAC-CA                           27.46  
  6 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA                           27.53  
  7 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               27.69  
  8 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                           27.73  
  9 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                           27.91  
 10 Chen, Dalvin Y            13 FAC-CA                           28.05  
 11 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                           28.13  
 12 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA                          28.39  
 13 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                          28.57  
 14 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA                           28.65  
 15 Rodriguez, Moises G       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               28.66  
 16 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                          29.23  
 17 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA                         29.85  
 18 Lambertson, Nate C        13 DUCK-CA                          30.17  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                           28.98  
  2 Williams, Sebastian P     14 FAC-CA                           29.61  
  3 De La Torre, Lucky        13 CCAQ-CA                          29.63  
  4 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                           29.89  
  5 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                           30.20  
  6 Soni, Shivansh M          13 CCAQ-CA                          30.58  
  7 Hale, Peter J             13 TCC-CA                           30.92  
  8 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                           30.94  
  9 Martinez, Raziel E        13 Jet-CA                           31.81  
 10 Washington, Drake D       14 FAC-CA                           31.95  
 11 Yang, Aaron               13 CCAQ-CA                          32.37  
 12 Watson, Jacob C           13 MBA-CA                           32.62  
 13 Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA                           32.89  
 14 Bailey, Dash G            13 HILL-CA                          33.00  
 15 Gaytan, Sebastian         13 TCC-CA                           33.02  
 16 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                          33.51  
 17 Crawford, Jake W          13 FAC-CA                           37.18  
 18 Zheng, Ryan               13 CCAQ-CA                          37.64  
 19 Sidorov, Andrei A         13 DUCK-CA                          38.17  
 20 Rivera, Roven S           13 FAC-CA                           39.79  
 21 Sanchez, Jacob A          13 Sting Rays-CA                    42.95  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase S              14 TCC-CA                           50.41  
       23.99                                                               
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                          52.30  
       25.77                                                               
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                          53.26  
       25.96                                                               
  4 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA                           54.18  
       26.57                                                               
  5 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                           55.31  
       26.96                                                               
  6 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA                           55.48  
       26.86                                                               
  7 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                          55.98  
       27.00                                                               
  8 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                           56.67  
       26.81                                                               
  9 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA                           56.82  
       27.11                                                               
 10 Figueroa, James D         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA               57.03  
       26.89                                                               
 11 Glaser, Sean M            13 Un-Fson-CA                       57.08  
       27.52                                                               
 12 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                           57.75  
       26.68                                                               
 13 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                           58.35  
       27.49                                                               
 14 Estrada, Matthew A        14 HILL-CA                          58.39  
       27.19                                                               
 15 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                           58.57  
       28.10                                                               
 16 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA                          59.60  
       28.90                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA                          57.75  
       27.88                                                               
  2 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA                         57.87  
       27.99                                                               
  3 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA                           58.45  
       27.96                                                               
  4 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                          58.59  
       27.61                                                               
  5 Capasso, Jack D           13 Chawp-CA                         59.53  
       28.90                                                               
  6 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               59.55  
       28.52                                                               
  7 Cothran, Aiden R          14 FAC-CA                           59.57  
       27.84                                                               
  8 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               59.60  
       28.76                                                               
  9 Rodriguez, Moises G       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:00.31  
       28.99                                                               
 10 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA                         1:00.65  
       28.92                                                               
 11 Cordura, Eli P            14 FAC-CA                         1:00.81  
       29.49                                                               
 12 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:01.26  
       29.84                                                               
 13 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         1:01.29  
       29.11                                                               
 14 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                         1:01.49  
       28.79                                                               
 15 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA                        1:01.98  
       29.79                                                               
 16 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         1:02.17  
       30.54                                                               
 17 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                         1:02.24  
       30.47                                                               
 17 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.24  
       30.19                                                               
 19 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.45  
       29.75                                                               
 20 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                         1:03.18  
       30.24                                                               
 21 Chen, Dalvin Y            13 FAC-CA                         1:03.84  
       31.39                                                               
 22 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA                         1:04.22  
       30.41                                                               
 23 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA                         1:04.52  
       29.98                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                         1:01.52  
       28.94                                                               
  2 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        1:04.26  
       30.15                                                               
  3 Xu, Hunter                14 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.62  
       30.42                                                               
  4 Lambertson, Nate C        13 DUCK-CA                        1:06.09  
       32.17                                                               
  5 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         1:06.84  
       32.36                                                               
  6 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:07.00  
       32.15                                                               
  7 Hale, Peter J             13 TCC-CA                         1:09.33  
       33.67                                                               
  8 Martinez, Raziel E        13 Jet-CA                         1:10.53  
       32.86                                                               
  9 Cheng, Nathan M           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:10.94  
       33.73                                                               
 10 Yang, Aaron               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.10  
       34.42                                                               
 11 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.40  
       34.84                                                               
 12 Washington, Drake D       14 FAC-CA                         1:17.05  
       36.33                                                               
 13 Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA                         1:18.10  
       35.54                                                               
 14 Crawford, Jake W          13 FAC-CA                         1:24.59  
       39.50                                                               
 15 Sanchez, Jacob A          13 Sting Rays-CA                  1:36.40  
       45.56                                                               
 16 Rivera, Roven S           13 FAC-CA                         1:36.71  
       42.67                                                               
 -- Williams, Sebastian P     14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.56  
       27.25    57.11                                                      
  2 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA                         1:58.10  
       27.66    57.56                                                      
  3 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                         1:58.16  
       27.33    57.31                                                      
  4 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA                         2:01.40  
       26.97    57.31                                                      
  5 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                         2:02.24  
       27.45    58.13                                                      
  6 Figueroa, James D         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:04.42  
       28.14    59.86                                                      
  7 Bui, Andy T               13 SCOR-CA                        2:05.17  
       29.04  1:01.41                                                      
  8 Guerra, Joshua            14 MBA-CA                         2:06.09  
       28.68  1:01.34                                                      
  9 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA                        2:06.19  
       28.43    59.51                                                      
 10 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:06.60  
       28.45  1:00.53                                                      
 11 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.16  
       30.27  1:02.83                                                      
 12 Glaser, Sean M            13 Un-Fson-CA                     2:08.60  
       29.37  1:02.92                                                      
 13 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.66  
       29.33  1:01.97                                                      
 14 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.80  
       29.68  1:03.04                                                      
 15 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:10.10  
       30.27  1:03.20                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:07.00  
       29.93  1:02.38                                                      
  2 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA                         2:07.47  
       28.79  1:01.29                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Moises G       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:08.94  
       30.08  1:02.61                                                      
  4 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         2:11.06  
       30.12  1:03.93                                                      
  5 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.93  
       31.70  1:05.78                                                      
  6 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         2:12.18  
              1:35.67                                                      
  7 Estrada, Matthew A        14 HILL-CA                        2:12.75  
       29.23  1:02.01                                                      
  8 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         2:15.81  
       32.07  1:06.56                                                      
  9 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         2:16.89  
       31.87  1:07.21                                                      
 10 Cordura, Eli P            14 FAC-CA                         2:19.07  
              1:42.61                                                      
 11 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA                         2:19.73  
              1:43.34                                                      
 12 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                         2:23.16  
       32.45  1:08.65                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milius, Cameron J         13 FAC-CA                         2:19.22  
              1:45.85                                                      
  2 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA                         2:22.91  
              1:46.51                                                      
  3 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:23.50  
       32.16  1:09.98                                                      
  4 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA                        2:23.86  
       33.57  1:11.39                                                      
  5 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         2:25.54  
              1:48.56                                                      
  6 Chen, Dalvin Y            13 FAC-CA                         2:26.67  
       32.96                                                               
  7 Lambertson, Nate C        13 DUCK-CA                        2:27.16  
       31.53                                                               
  8 De La Torre, Lucky        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:27.60  
       33.16  1:10.13                                                      
  9 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                         2:28.29  
       33.68  1:11.99                                                      
 10 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         2:28.54  
       32.59  1:10.52                                                      
 11 Soni, Shivansh M          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.40  
       34.35  1:13.80                                                      
 12 Lim, Sky J                13 HILL-CA                        2:30.85  
       33.40  1:12.09                                                      
 13 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                        2:36.05  
       33.55  1:12.35                                                      
 14 Hale, Peter J             13 TCC-CA                         2:37.34  
       35.48  1:14.70                                                      
 15 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA                       2:38.33  
       36.91  1:17.85                                                      
 16 Martinez, Raziel E        13 Jet-CA                         2:42.11  
       35.85  1:16.61                                                      
 17 Washington, Drake D       14 FAC-CA                         2:46.11  
       35.41  1:17.23                                                      
 18 Gaytan, Sebastian         13 TCC-CA                         2:47.56  
       36.49  1:19.88                                                      
 19 Watson, Jacob C           13 MBA-CA                         2:48.06  
       38.65  1:22.20                                                      
 20 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:51.58  
       37.32  1:20.24                                                      
 21 Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA                         2:56.19  
       38.36  1:23.76                                                      
 22 Williams, Sebastian P     14 FAC-CA                         3:00.14  
       38.11  1:24.26                                                      
 23 Bailey, Dash G            13 HILL-CA                        3:02.91  
       41.69  1:26.75                                                      
 24 Crawford, Jake W          13 FAC-CA                         3:13.22  
       44.15  1:33.57                                                      
 25 Zheng, Ryan               13 CCAQ-CA                        3:18.09  
       39.24  1:28.02                                                      
 26 Rivera, Roven S           13 FAC-CA                         3:40.64  
       44.85  1:41.06                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                         1:03.90  
       31.01                                                               
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.69  
       32.17                                                               
  3 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                         1:05.10  
       31.00                                                               
  4 Figueroa, James D         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:05.62  
       32.51                                                               
  5 Glaser, Sean M            13 Un-Fson-CA                     1:05.92  
       31.85                                                               
  6 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                         1:08.80  
       33.57                                                               
  7 Estrada, Matthew A        14 HILL-CA                        1:09.06  
       33.53                                                               
  8 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                         1:09.73  
       33.57                                                               
  9 Chen, Dalvin Y            13 FAC-CA                         1:10.45  
       34.30                                                               
 10 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                         1:10.80  
       35.00                                                               
 11 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:10.94  
       34.52                                                               
 12 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:11.77  
       34.66                                                               
 13 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.77  
       35.82                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA                         1:07.05  
       32.46                                                               
  2 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.04  
       34.28                                                               
  3 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA                       1:09.39  
       34.60                                                               
  4 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:10.88  
       34.26                                                               
  5 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA                         1:11.49  
       34.56                                                               
  6 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         1:13.09  
       35.82                                                               
  7 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.89  
       35.26                                                               
  8 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         1:14.23  
       35.90                                                               
  9 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA                         1:14.98  
       36.36                                                               
 10 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA                         1:15.07  
       36.97                                                               
 11 Xu, Hunter                14 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.30  
       36.92                                                               
 12 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                         1:16.36  
       37.93                                                               
 13 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        1:17.29  
       37.93                                                               
 -- Capasso, Jack D           13 Chawp-CA                            NS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.63  
       34.61                                                               
  2 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:10.23  
       33.81                                                               
  3 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA                        1:18.53  
       37.75                                                               
  4 Lambertson, Nate C        13 DUCK-CA                        1:20.58  
  5 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.91  
  6 Cheng, Nathan M           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:22.90  
       40.56                                                               
  7 Martinez, Raziel E        13 Jet-CA                         1:26.09  
       41.57                                                               
  8 Washington, Drake D       14 FAC-CA                         1:28.51  
       42.50                                                               
  9 Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA                         1:30.94  
       44.16                                                               
 10 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:32.59  
       44.55                                                               
 11 Crawford, Jake W          13 FAC-CA                         1:42.64  
       49.94                                                               
 12 Sanchez, Jacob A          13 Sting Rays-CA                  2:01.43  
       56.75                                                               
 -- Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       38.03                                                               
 -- Hale, Peter J             13 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       39.49                                                               
 -- Rivera, Roven S           13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       49.39                                                               
 -- Williams, Sebastian P     14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       44.58                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA                        1:08.07  
       32.47                                                               
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.21  
       34.64                                                               
  3 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.29  
       34.19                                                               
  4 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:12.00  
       33.60                                                               
  5 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.36  
       34.27                                                               
  6 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        1:12.81  
       34.58                                                               
  7 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         1:13.32  
       35.27                                                               
  8 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA                         1:13.38  
       34.93                                                               
  9 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.53  
       35.02                                                               
 10 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                         1:14.65  
       35.94                                                               
 11 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                         1:15.01  
       34.30                                                               
 12 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         1:15.09  
       34.81                                                               
 13 Figueroa, James D         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:15.23  
       35.64                                                               
 14 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:15.55  
 15 Cothran, Aiden R          14 FAC-CA                         1:15.61  
       35.95                                                               
 16 Glaser, Sean M            13 Un-Fson-CA                     1:15.66  
       35.88                                                               
 17 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                         1:16.59  
       36.63                                                               
 18 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA                        1:16.83  
       36.85                                                               
 19 Guerra, Joshua            14 MBA-CA                         1:17.23  
       36.13                                                               
 20 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:17.54  
       36.21                                                               
 21 Chen, Dalvin Y            13 FAC-CA                         1:22.57  
       37.86                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA                         1:17.29  
       36.28                                                               
  2 Cordura, Eli P            14 FAC-CA                         1:19.67  
       37.10                                                               
  3 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                         1:21.52  
       38.90                                                               
  4 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:22.96  
       38.03                                                               
  5 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:23.08  
       39.39                                                               
  6 Estrada, Matthew A        14 HILL-CA                        1:23.58  
       38.74                                                               
  7 Lim, Sky J                13 HILL-CA                        1:23.96  
       40.37                                                               
  8 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                         1:24.05  
       39.29                                                               
  9 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                         1:24.82  
       38.52                                                               
 10 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                        1:24.98  
       39.37                                                               
 11 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA                        1:24.99  
       40.66                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Moises G       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:25.53  
       40.71                                                               
  2 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.85  
       39.05                                                               
  3 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA                         1:26.19  
       41.34                                                               
  4 De La Torre, Lucky        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.20  
       41.66                                                               
  5 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         1:29.36  
       41.79                                                               
  6 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA                         1:29.57  
       41.27                                                               
  7 Milius, Cameron J         13 FAC-CA                         1:29.78  
       41.75                                                               
  8 Gaytan, Sebastian         13 TCC-CA                         1:33.53  
       43.71                                                               
  9 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.22  
       43.80                                                               
 10 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:34.36  
       45.02                                                               
 11 Martinez, Raziel E        13 Jet-CA                         1:34.42  
       43.96                                                               
 12 Zheng, Ryan               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.61  
       44.79                                                               
 13 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         1:35.63  
       45.96                                                               
 14 Hale, Peter J             13 TCC-CA                         1:35.86  
       46.74                                                               
 15 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA                       1:36.85  
       44.72                                                               
 16 Soni, Shivansh M          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.33  
       45.75                                                               
 17 Bailey, Dash G            13 HILL-CA                        1:38.76  
       46.63                                                               
 18 Williams, Sebastian P     14 FAC-CA                         1:39.35  
       42.80                                                               
 19 Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA                         1:39.63  
       46.43                                                               
 20 Washington, Drake D       14 FAC-CA                         1:39.87  
 21 Watson, Jacob C           13 MBA-CA                         1:40.59  
       47.61                                                               
 22 Rivera, Roven S           13 FAC-CA                         1:45.67  
       49.41                                                               
 23 Crawford, Jake W          13 FAC-CA                         1:56.05  
 -- Yang, Aaron               13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       47.42                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase S              14 TCC-CA                           56.28  
       25.92                                                               
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                          57.34  
       27.58                                                               
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                          59.20  
       28.22                                                               
  4 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA                         1:01.53  
       29.05                                                               
  5 Figueroa, James D         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:03.40  
       29.61                                                               
  6 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA                         1:03.47  
       30.17                                                               
  7 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                         1:03.71  
       28.96                                                               
  8 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:03.78  
       30.06                                                               
  9 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:04.88  
       29.99                                                               
 10 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         1:05.12  
       29.19                                                               
 11 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.59  
       31.30                                                               
 12 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:06.78  
       31.26                                                               
 13 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:08.56  
       30.94                                                               
 14 Estrada, Matthew A        14 HILL-CA                        1:09.45  
       31.26                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                         1:06.62  
       30.27                                                               
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.74  
       31.51                                                               
  3 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA                         1:08.93  
       30.55                                                               
  4 Cordura, Eli P            14 FAC-CA                         1:09.23  
       31.44                                                               
  5 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA                         1:16.61  
       34.76                                                               
 -- Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       32.51                                                               
 -- Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       32.84                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cothran, Aiden R          14 FAC-CA                         1:05.12  
       30.07                                                               
  2 Xu, Hunter                14 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.65  
       34.21                                                               
  3 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA                        1:15.75  
       34.56                                                               
  4 Chen, Dalvin Y            13 FAC-CA                         1:16.08  
       34.79                                                               
  5 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.27  
       33.58                                                               
  6 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                         1:21.67  
       34.49                                                               
  7 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:27.17  
       37.71                                                               
  8 Martinez, Raziel E        13 Jet-CA                         1:31.84  
       37.46                                                               
  9 Yang, Aaron               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.24  
       40.39                                                               
 10 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.52  
       43.42                                                               
 11 Washington, Drake D       14 FAC-CA                         1:37.64  
       44.38                                                               
 12 Crawford, Jake W          13 FAC-CA                         1:41.62  
       47.89                                                               
 -- Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       43.31                                                               
 -- Williams, Sebastian P     14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       39.64                                                               
 -- Sanchez, Jacob A          13 Sting Rays-CA                       DQ  
     1:11.58                                                               
 -- Rivera, Roven S           13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       48.08                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.14  
       27.70                                                               
  2 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                         2:11.56  
       28.39                                                               
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.94  
       28.17                                                               
  4 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA                         2:15.92  
       29.07                                                               
  5 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.86  
       31.17                                                               
  6 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:20.22  
       29.90                                                               
  7 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA                         2:20.80  
       29.74                                                               
  8 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.49  
       32.07                                                               
  9 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.49  
       31.49                                                               
 10 Glaser, Sean M            13 Un-Fson-CA                     2:25.52  
       31.07                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA                         2:24.19  
       33.14                                                               
  2 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:24.20  
       31.03                                                               
  3 Cothran, Aiden R          14 FAC-CA                         2:25.87  
       29.30                                                               
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         2:28.94  
       29.63                                                               
  5 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:30.43  
       32.60                                                               
  6 Cordura, Eli P            14 FAC-CA                         2:31.27  
       31.40                                                               
  7 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA                         2:31.77  
       33.17                                                               
  8 Capasso, Jack D           13 Chawp-CA                       2:32.61  
       33.23                                                               
  9 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA                         2:35.50  
       34.21                                                               
 10 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        2:35.75  
       34.43                                                               
 11 Chen, Dalvin Y            13 FAC-CA                         2:38.56  
       33.82                                                               
 12 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA                         2:40.25  
       30.20                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         2:41.45  
       35.46                                                               
  2 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.05  
       33.23                                                               
  3 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         3:00.31  
       37.59                                                               
 -- Cheng, Nathan M           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA                  DQ  
       38.72                                                               
 -- Yang, Aaron               13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       39.12                                                               
 -- Washington, Drake D       14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       41.18                                                               
 -- Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       42.74                                                               
 -- Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       33.15                                                               
 -- Rivera, Roven S           13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       47.66                                                               
 -- Williams, Sebastian P     14 FAC-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:43.59  
     1) Suvunnapaph, Austin 13          2) Vazquez, Ian B 13              
     3) Cao, Dan C 13                   4) Johnson, Sean 13               
       25.46                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               1:49.33  
     1) Cordura, Eli P 14               2) Chen, Dalvin Y 13              
     3) Lewis, Corbin E 14              4) Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M 14      
       28.25                                                               
  3 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:50.45  
     1) Sy, Vanming L 14                2) Lim, Sky J 13                  
     3) Lee, Trevor W 13                4) Smits van Oyen, Landon J 13    
       26.25                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               1:54.32  
     1) Cothran, Aiden R 14             2) Butcher, Joshua W 14           
     3) Reyes, Eden C 14                4) Milius, Cameron J 13           
       26.23                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:57.84  
     1) Suvunnapaph, Austin 13          2) Cao, Dan C 13                  
     3) Vazquez, Ian B 13               4) Johnson, Sean 13               
       30.18                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               1:58.65  
     1) Chen, Dalvin Y 13               2) Cothran, Aiden R 14            
     3) Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M 14       4) Butcher, Joshua W 14           
       32.25                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'D'                               2:44.89  
     1) Villanueva, Jacob 13            2) Williams, Sebastian P 14       
     3) Crawford, Jake W 13             4) Prado, Max X 13                
       43.31                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                                    DQ  
     1) Samosir, Matthew S 14           2) Cordura, Eli P 14              
     3) Lewis, Corbin E 14              4) Reyes, Eden C 14               
       33.58                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA                           23.50  
  2 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA                          23.51  
  3 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               23.66  
  4 Viencek, Matthew J        16 TCC-CA                           24.39  
  5 Goyette, Cole M           15 Un-Fson-CA                       24.41  
  6 Garcia, Logan T           16 TCC-CA                           25.13  
  7 De La Torre, Max P        15 CCAQ-CA                          25.28  
  8 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                           25.56  
  9 Lim, Ethan J              15 HILL-CA                          25.68  
 10 Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA                           25.73  
 11 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA                           26.22  
 12 Chen, Daniel Y            16 FAC-CA                           26.26  
 13 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               26.43  
 14 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               26.49  
.RED - Division  
  1 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                           25.39  
  2 Daugherty, Xyler B        15 Jet-CA                           26.02  
  3 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA                           27.14  
  4 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA                          27.65  
  5 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               27.75  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA                          29.98  
  2 Bailey, Jack B            16 HILL-CA                          31.20  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amith, Zain               17 Fusion Aquatics-CA               51.23  
       24.52                                                               
  2 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                           51.41  
       25.28                                                               
  3 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA                           51.62  
       25.22                                                               
  4 Viencek, Matthew J        16 TCC-CA                           52.57  
       25.47                                                               
  5 Nario, Nick D             18 HILL-CA                          53.63  
       25.92                                                               
  6 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA                           53.86  
       25.65                                                               
  7 Goyette, Cole M           15 Un-Fson-CA                       53.91  
       25.66                                                               
  8 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                           54.77  
       26.27                                                               
  9 Edera, Joseph D           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA               55.16  
       26.00                                                               
 10 Chen, Daniel Y            16 FAC-CA                           57.85  
       27.37                                                               
 11 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               58.15  
       27.54                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA                           55.76  
       26.93                                                               
  2 Siriban, Evan Jase E      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               56.59  
       27.16                                                               
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA                           56.83  
       27.12                                                               
  4 Daugherty, Xyler B        15 Jet-CA                           57.64  
       27.29                                                               
  5 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA                           58.63  
       28.95                                                               
  6 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                           59.62  
       27.65                                                               
  7 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                         1:00.40  
       28.42                                                               
  8 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA                        1:01.52  
       29.06                                                               
  9 Henne, Jaden C            15 HILL-CA                        1:04.73  
       30.49                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivas, Levi L             16 FAC-CA                         1:07.33  
       32.44                                                               
  2 Freeland, Anthony M       15 HILL-CA                        1:16.05  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA                        1:50.25  
       25.35    53.39                                                      
  2 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                         1:52.54  
       25.78    53.63                                                      
  3 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:56.01  
       25.63    54.27                                                      
  4 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA                         1:58.19  
       25.68    54.72                                                      
  5 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA                         1:58.56  
       27.50    57.37                                                      
  6 Viencek, Matthew J        16 TCC-CA                         1:58.70  
       27.73    58.60                                                      
  7 Goyette, Cole M           15 Un-Fson-CA                     2:00.08  
       26.67    56.98                                                      
  8 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:02.43  
       28.60    59.22                                                      
  9 De La Torre, Max P        15 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.76  
       27.52    58.42                                                      
 10 Edera, Joseph D           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:08.20  
       27.34    58.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         2:04.02  
       27.38    58.93                                                      
  2 Daugherty, Xyler B        15 Jet-CA                         2:05.76  
       27.58    59.23                                                      
  3 Lim, Ethan J              15 HILL-CA                        2:06.00  
       28.43    59.65                                                      
  4 Chen, Daniel Y            16 FAC-CA                         2:13.74  
       29.36  1:02.15                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA                         2:10.50  
       29.54  1:02.45                                                      
  2 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA                         2:13.30  
       31.35  1:06.23                                                      
  3 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         2:20.26  
       30.73  1:06.97                                                      
  4 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA                        2:21.25  
       30.56  1:04.62                                                      
  5 Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA                         2:33.38  
       32.61  1:10.63                                                      
  6 Bailey, Jack B            16 HILL-CA                        2:40.56  
       35.68  1:14.60                                                      
  7 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA                        2:45.21  
       35.60  1:17.59                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                           55.82  
       27.24                                                               
  2 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               57.92  
       27.97                                                               
  3 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA                         1:01.62  
       30.35                                                               
  3 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:01.62  
       30.03                                                               
  5 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA                         1:02.35  
       30.37                                                               
  6 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         1:03.04  
       30.42                                                               
  7 Viencek, Matthew J        16 TCC-CA                         1:03.10  
       30.16                                                               
  8 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:04.03  
       31.52                                                               
  9 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA                         1:04.89  
       32.38                                                               
 10 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:05.92  
       31.81                                                               
 11 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                         1:14.62  
       34.61                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Daniel Y            16 FAC-CA                         1:13.72  
       35.22                                                               
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         1:14.11  
       35.25                                                               
  3 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA                        1:16.49  
       36.62                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Daugherty, Xyler B        15 Jet-CA                         1:07.43  
       32.24                                                               
  2 Rivas, Levi L             16 FAC-CA                         1:14.78  
       37.09                                                               
  3 Henne, Jaden C            15 HILL-CA                        1:15.52  
       36.77                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:06.09  
       30.46                                                               
  2 Edera, Joseph D           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:06.50  
       30.87                                                               
  3 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA                         1:06.95  
       31.63                                                               
  4 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA                         1:07.41  
       31.68                                                               
  5 Goyette, Cole M           15 Un-Fson-CA                     1:08.25  
       32.94                                                               
  6 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:08.37  
       32.40                                                               
  7 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA                         1:11.50  
       33.50                                                               
  8 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA                         1:13.97  
       35.02                                                               
  9 Chen, Daniel Y            16 FAC-CA                         1:14.04  
       34.62                                                               
 10 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA                        1:15.51  
       36.16                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         1:11.25  
       33.63                                                               
  2 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA                         1:11.44  
       33.87                                                               
  3 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:15.75  
       35.04                                                               
  4 Lim, Ethan J              15 HILL-CA                        1:16.75  
       36.50                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Logan T           16 TCC-CA                         1:12.77  
       33.96                                                               
  2 Viencek, Matthew J        16 TCC-CA                         1:15.11  
       35.33                                                               
  3 De La Torre, Max P        15 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.21  
       37.44                                                               
  4 Daugherty, Xyler B        15 Jet-CA                         1:21.22  
       37.85                                                               
  5 Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA                         1:21.89  
       37.62                                                               
  6 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA                        1:35.81  
       45.06                                                               
  7 Bailey, Jack B            16 HILL-CA                        1:37.62  
       46.50                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                           57.33  
       26.67                                                               
  2 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               57.75  
       27.35                                                               
  3 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA                           58.06  
       28.05                                                               
  4 Nario, Nick D             18 HILL-CA                          58.53  
       28.06                                                               
  5 Viencek, Matthew J        16 TCC-CA                           59.05  
       27.72                                                               
  6 Goyette, Cole M           15 Un-Fson-CA                       59.84  
       27.91                                                               
  7 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA                         1:00.91  
       28.25                                                               
  8 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         1:05.17  
       29.49                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan Jase E      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:05.02  
       29.75                                                               
  2 Chen, Daniel Y            16 FAC-CA                         1:09.75  
       31.38                                                               
  3 Rivas, Levi L             16 FAC-CA                         1:11.44  
       32.64                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:11.22  
       32.92                                                               
  2 Daugherty, Xyler B        15 Jet-CA                         1:14.03  
       31.10                                                               
  3 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA                        1:19.21  
       34.48                                                               
  4 Freeland, Anthony M       15 HILL-CA                        1:28.76  
       40.07                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:03.27  
       27.01                                                               
  2 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                         2:06.22  
       27.20                                                               
  3 Goyette, Cole M           15 Un-Fson-CA                     2:14.01  
       28.12                                                               
  4 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:15.90  
       29.33                                                               
  5 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:17.34  
       31.04                                                               
  6 Edera, Joseph D           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:23.27  
       29.67                                                               
 -- Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA                  DQ  
       30.55                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA                         2:21.04  
       31.23                                                               
  2 Chen, Daniel Y            16 FAC-CA                         2:27.66  
       31.07                                                               
  3 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:30.86  
       32.78                                                               
  4 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         2:34.66  
       28.53                                                               
  5 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                         2:35.47  
       30.85                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivas, Levi L             16 FAC-CA                         2:37.33  
       32.28                                                               
  2 Henne, Jaden C            15 HILL-CA                        2:41.55  
       36.21                                                               
  3 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA                        2:41.65  
       32.83                                                               
 -- Daugherty, Xyler B        15 Jet-CA                              DQ  
       32.14                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:41.55  
     1) Fung, Terrance 15               2) Chen, Daniel Y 16              
     3) Vidal, Tyler R 16               4) Lewis, Dyson P 15              
       24.58                                                               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:55.00  
     1) Lim, Ethan J 15                 2) Sy, Vanlai S 15                
     3) Lara, Justin D 15               4) Bailey, Jack B 16              
       25.72                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:53.20  
     1) Lewis, Dyson P 15               2) Fung, Terrance 15              
     3) Tong, Aidan V 15                4) Vidal, Tyler R 16              
       27.22                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:07.03  
     1) Madrigal, Matthew 15            2) Larson Teague, Austin M 15     
     3) Rivas, Levi L 16                4) Chen, Daniel Y 16              
       30.17                                                               
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA                         5:13.28  
       28.14    58.76  2:01.80                                             
  2 Amith, Zain               17 Fusion Aquatics-CA             5:15.96  
       27.34    57.99  2:01.04                                             
  3 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA                         5:21.23  
       27.63    57.89  2:01.85                                             
  4 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA                         5:22.33  
       28.75  1:00.42  2:05.79                                             
  5 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             5:22.82  
       29.46  1:02.13  2:08.39                                             
  6 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             5:30.52  
       29.83  1:03.34  2:11.12                                             
  7 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                         5:31.69  
       28.78  1:00.53  2:07.87                                             
  8 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA                         5:31.71  
       27.28    58.61  2:06.01                                             
  9 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             5:34.36  
       29.44  1:01.43  2:08.83                                             
 10 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         5:39.95  
       29.15  1:01.91  2:10.43                                             
 11 Siriban, Evan Jase E      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             5:41.53  
       30.23  1:03.22  2:11.85                                             
 12 Rodriguez, Moises G       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             5:43.68  
       30.07  1:03.07  2:11.27                                             
 13 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA                         5:45.52  
       28.15    59.47  2:07.31                                             
 14 Edera, Joseph D           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA             5:48.43  
       29.95  1:03.42  2:12.03                                             
 15 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         5:48.56  
       30.34  1:04.50  2:15.02                                             
 16 Garcia, Logan T           16 TCC-CA                         5:49.54  
       29.03  1:02.30  2:13.52                                             
 17 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                        5:53.53  
       32.23  1:07.48  2:18.41                                             
 18 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         5:56.93  
       30.24  1:04.00  2:16.48                                             
 19 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             5:57.41  
       30.26  1:04.71  2:18.25                                             
 20 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                         6:05.64  
       32.01  1:08.15  2:22.59                                             
 21 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         6:06.17  
       31.50  1:07.71  2:23.32                                             
 22 Cothran, Aiden R          14 FAC-CA                         6:18.13  
       30.92  1:07.08  2:24.18                                             
 23 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                         6:18.83  
       31.05  1:07.30  2:24.78                                             
 24 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         6:22.35  
       33.20  1:11.44  2:31.09                                             
 25 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                         6:37.28  
       30.89  1:07.66  2:27.65                                             
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA                        10:40.04  
       28.32    59.52  2:04.99  5:19.87                                    
  2 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA                        11:22.82  
       27.70    58.68  2:07.50  5:35.59                                    
  3 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA                       11:36.32  
       31.27  1:05.92  2:15.93  5:48.26                                    
  4 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                       11:48.66  
       31.37  1:05.98  2:16.32  5:51.72                                    
  5 Bui, Andy T               13 SCOR-CA                       12:01.23  
       33.48  1:09.69  2:23.02  6:01.83                                    
  6 Bui, Dustin T             11 SCOR-CA                       13:09.25  
       33.77  1:12.24  2:32.25  6:33.00                                    
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA                        18:50.04  
       28.95  1:01.59  2:09.98  5:38.19 11:26.13                           
  2 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                        19:08.58  
       28.60  1:01.96  2:12.94  5:48.32 11:44.84                           
  3 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA                        19:17.77  
       30.62  1:03.06  2:12.72  5:44.69 11:43.73                           
  4 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                       19:52.72  
       33.48  1:09.03  2:22.18  6:00.81 12:04.97                           
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                         2:00.26  
       27.38    57.13                                                      
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:06.30  
       30.74  1:03.67                                                      
  3 Amith, Zain               17 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:12.84  
       30.04  1:03.00                                                      
  4 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA                         2:14.14  
       30.90  1:04.45                                                      
  5 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA                         2:15.04  
       31.21  1:05.87                                                      
  6 Garcia, Logan T           16 TCC-CA                         2:16.15  
       31.44  1:05.91                                                      
  7 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:18.11  
       33.02  1:08.17                                                      
  8 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.82  
       32.69  1:08.28                                                      
  9 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                         2:20.25  
       32.13  1:07.27                                                      
 10 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         2:21.63  
       31.69  1:06.56                                                      
 11 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA                         2:24.66  
       34.41  1:10.48                                                      
 12 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA                         2:26.50  
       32.85  1:09.48                                                      
 13 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                         2:26.69  
       32.27  1:09.09                                                      
 14 Lim, Ethan J              15 HILL-CA                        2:30.06  
       36.60  1:14.57                                                      
 15 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                         2:30.39  
       35.27  1:13.25                                                      
 16 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.83  
       36.42  1:13.93                                                      
 17 Cothran, Aiden R          14 FAC-CA                         2:31.76  
       35.09  1:14.52                                                      
 18 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         2:32.03  
       35.62  1:14.13                                                      
 19 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:32.62  
       35.59  1:13.91                                                      
 20 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         2:40.44  
       39.22  1:19.38                                                      
 21 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         2:41.93  
       37.55  1:20.17                                                      
 22 Lim, Sky J                13 HILL-CA                        2:46.17  
       38.50  1:21.05                                                      
 23 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                         2:46.71  
       39.71  1:21.75                                                      
 24 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        2:48.39  
       38.15  1:20.93                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA                        2:15.74  
       30.94  1:06.24                                                      
  2 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:25.62  
       32.99  1:10.29                                                      
  3 Goyette, Cole M           15 Un-Fson-CA                     2:25.65  
       32.82  1:10.29                                                      
  4 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:25.84  
       32.69  1:09.72                                                      
  5 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA                        2:26.36  
       34.10  1:11.87                                                      
  6 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                         2:27.71  
       33.29  1:11.26                                                      
  7 Bui, Andy T               13 SCOR-CA                        2:31.26  
       34.40  1:14.15                                                      
  8 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         2:33.92  
       33.24  1:11.84                                                      
  9 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.59  
       34.95  1:14.79                                                      
 10 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA                         2:35.85  
       34.09  1:13.63                                                      
 11 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.36  
       35.03  1:14.48                                                      
 12 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA                         2:37.14  
       35.06  1:15.57                                                      
 13 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:39.61  
       35.79  1:16.00                                                      
 14 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:40.50  
       35.83  1:16.63                                                      
 15 Uy, Joaquin A             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:42.31  
       37.67  1:19.60                                                      
 16 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        2:42.36  
       34.98  1:15.88                                                      
 17 Chen, Daniel Y            16 FAC-CA                         2:42.49  
       34.91  1:15.29                                                      
 18 Cothran, Aiden R          14 FAC-CA                         2:44.04  
       35.07  1:16.99                                                      
 19 Uy, Anton R               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:46.16  
       37.15  1:19.98                                                      
 20 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         2:46.65  
       38.13  1:20.32                                                      
 21 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA                         2:47.70  
       37.02  1:20.11                                                      
 22 Bui, Dustin T             11 SCOR-CA                        2:50.68  
       38.69  1:23.20                                                      
 23 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         2:53.52  
       35.83  1:19.56                                                      
 24 Cordura, Eli P            14 FAC-CA                         2:56.32  
       37.53  1:21.12                                                      
 25 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:56.67  
       38.53  1:23.57                                                      
 26 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA                        2:58.62  
       40.02  1:23.96                                                      
 27 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA                         3:00.25  
       40.42  1:24.94                                                      
 -- Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA                              DQ  
       37.37  1:20.46                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jase S              14 TCC-CA                         2:03.32  
       27.55    59.14                                                      
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.70  
       28.70  1:01.72                                                      
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:10.24  
       28.38  1:00.66                                                      
  4 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA                         2:14.09  
       29.39  1:04.40                                                      
  5 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.77  
       30.37  1:04.32                                                      
  6 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA                         2:22.11  
       31.31  1:07.84                                                      
  7 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA                         2:22.22  
       29.78  1:05.10                                                      
  8 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:24.69  
       31.37  1:07.05                                                      
  9 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         2:27.43  
       32.66  1:09.99                                                      
 10 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:29.99  
       31.21  1:07.99                                                      
 11 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                         2:30.13  
       32.30  1:11.53                                                      
 12 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         2:40.78  
       31.57  1:09.24                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA                        4:24.33  
       26.80    57.84                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             4:34.55  
       28.24  1:00.83                                                      
  3 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                         4:46.54  
       29.18  1:03.59                                                      
  4 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA                         4:50.79  
       30.35  1:07.05                                                      
  5 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA                        4:55.03  
       30.56  1:06.76                                                      
  6 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         4:56.46  
       31.75  1:08.03                                                      
  7 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA                        4:59.39  
       31.53  1:07.16                                                      
  8 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         5:03.19  
       31.77  1:07.97                                                      
  9 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         5:05.36  
       31.23  1:08.76                                                      
 10 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                         5:20.42  
       30.21  1:07.04                                                      
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:23.16  
     1) Romero, Destiny M W8            2) Villanueva, Ysabella Marie T W7
     3) Roytberg, Brandon A M8          4) Finfrock, Jack D M6            
       41.32                                                               
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:19.87  
     1) Douglas, Harley M W8            2) Huang, Albert M8               
     3) Maloof, Elwood T M7             4) Radke, Lyric N W7              
       45.07                                                               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:24.42  
     1) He, Brian M8                    2) Roytberg, Brandon A M8         
     3) Romero, Destiny M W8            4) Villanueva, Ysabella Marie T W7
       50.23