YST BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

YST BRW SC Meet
11/8/2019 - 11/10/2019
Yucaipa, CA USA
Updated: 11/11/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Yucaipa Swim Team     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/10/2019 10:26 PM
                 2019 CA YST BRW SC MEET, Sanction #: S19-345                  
                             11/8/2019--11/10/2019                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          16.18  
  2 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                          18.75  
.RED - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                           18.57  
  2 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                          22.05  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA                          19.01  
  2 Mello, Rylan A             8 UN-07-CA                         20.77  
  3 Handshy, Eliza I           8 PASS-CA                          20.78  
  4 Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                          21.34  
  5 Quirk, Scarlet P           8 OTTR-CA                          22.13  
  6 Pillow, Presley p          8 HVDA-CA                          22.45  
  7 Fry, Layla                 7 YST-CA                           22.84  
  8 Morsette, Thanh C          7 VA-CA                            22.85  
  9 Galindo, Julia             6 YST-CA                           23.10  
 10 Henderson, Molly           8 STAR-CA                          23.24  
 11 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                           23.35  
 12 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                           23.51  
 13 Martin, Rose M             8 MMST-CA                          23.86  
 14 Jaurigue, Teagan G         8 IEAQ-CA                          24.52  
 15 Torres, Emily O            8 VA-CA                            24.56  
 16 Wolf, Coco E               7 MESA-CA                          26.59  
 17 Hawkinson, Hailey A        8 MMST-CA                          27.17  
 18 Rodman, Connie H           8 VA-CA                            27.37  
 19 Turville, Lisa M           6 YST-CA                           28.95  
 20 Hughes, Tatum              8 YST-CA                           29.16  
 21 Cayetano, Jhoe B           6 MESA-CA                          29.63  
 22 Harvey, Alessandra L       7 MESA-CA                          30.16  
 23 Witham, Scarlett J         7 RST-CA                           33.84  
 24 Sanchez, Zosia M           7 PDSC-CA                          33.86  
 25 Osborn, Josie              7 VA-CA                            36.01  
 26 Maloof, Kendall            5 YST-CA                           40.38  
 27 Rubin, Luna S              5 HVDA-CA                          45.96  
 28 Harriman, Kaylin H         5 VA-CA                            55.86  
 -- Camacho, Ava L             8 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          34.08  
  2 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            38.74  
  3 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                          40.34  
  4 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                           40.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Reid, Mia V                8 TMEC-CA                          42.57  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          43.22  
  3 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                           43.50  
  4 Morsette, Thanh C          7 VA-CA                            50.79  
  5 Fry, Layla                 7 YST-CA                           52.76  
  6 Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                          53.29  
  7 Torres, Emily O            8 VA-CA                            57.22  
  8 Lopez, Fernanda C          8 VA-CA                            59.33  
 -- Osborn, Josie              7 VA-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                         1:31.83  
       41.10                                                               
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                        1:37.24  
       47.15                                                               
  3 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                         1:39.09  
       44.55                                                               
  4 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                        1:42.42  
       48.38                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          19.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                          24.23  
  2 Handshy, Eliza I           8 PASS-CA                          26.55  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA                          21.75  
  2 Mello, Rylan A             8 UN-07-CA                         24.06  
  3 Galindo, Julia             6 YST-CA                           25.32  
  4 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                          25.50  
  5 Pillow, Presley p          8 HVDA-CA                          26.94  
  6 Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                          27.16  
  7 Jaurigue, Teagan G         8 IEAQ-CA                          27.65  
  7 Camacho, Ava L             8 PASS-CA                          27.65  
  9 Martin, Rose M             8 MMST-CA                          27.74  
 10 Morsette, Thanh C          7 VA-CA                            28.00  
 11 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                           28.26  
 12 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                           28.56  
 13 Torres, Emily O            8 VA-CA                            28.80  
 14 Wolf, Coco E               7 MESA-CA                          29.86  
 15 Fry, Layla                 7 YST-CA                           30.55  
 16 Hawkinson, Hailey A        8 MMST-CA                          31.10  
 17 Cayetano, Jhoe B           6 MESA-CA                          32.64  
 18 Quirk, Scarlet P           8 OTTR-CA                          33.04  
 19 Turville, Lisa M           6 YST-CA                           33.10  
 20 Harvey, Alessandra L       7 MESA-CA                          34.14  
 21 Witham, Scarlett J         7 RST-CA                           35.65  
 22 Hughes, Tatum              8 YST-CA                           40.12  
 23 Osborn, Josie              7 VA-CA                            41.52  
 24 Sanchez, Zosia M           7 PDSC-CA                          42.12  
 25 Maloof, Kendall            5 YST-CA                           42.96  
 26 Rubin, Luna S              5 HVDA-CA                          48.14  
 -- Harriman, Kaylin H         5 VA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Henderson, Molly           8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          40.35  
  2 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            46.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                           50.37  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          51.15  
  3 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                          52.05  
  4 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                          54.34  
  5 Martin, Rose M             8 MMST-CA                          55.81  
  6 Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                          59.35  
  7 Henderson, Molly           8 STAR-CA                        1:01.64  
  8 Fry, Layla                 7 YST-CA                         1:05.44  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                         1:00.00  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          22.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                          28.71  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reid, Mia V                8 TMEC-CA                          27.45  
  2 Marsyla, Emily L           8 PASS-CA                          28.69  
 -- Cayetano, Jhoe B           6 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hawkinson, Hailey A        8 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            46.71  
  2 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          48.31  
.RED - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                           53.40  
  2 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                          56.41  
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          58.90  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          16.86  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                           23.70  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          28.31  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                          24.30  
  2 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                          24.62  
  3 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                           25.79  
  4 Reid, Mia V                8 TMEC-CA                          27.14  
  5 Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                          29.19  
  6 Morsette, Thanh C          7 VA-CA                            29.44  
  7 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                           33.96  
  8 Torres, Emily O            8 VA-CA                            35.49  
  9 Lopez, Fernanda C          8 VA-CA                            36.19  
 10 Cayetano, Jhoe B           6 MESA-CA                          43.31  
 -- Marsyla, Emily L           8 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hawkinson, Hailey A        8 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          37.38  
  2 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            42.03  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                        1:00.72  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                          1:32.92  
       45.70                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                        1:48.05  
       53.09                                                               
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                        1:59.41  
       57.90                                                               
  3 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                         2:08.66  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA                        1:51.91  
       54.05                                                               
  2 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                         1:52.76  
       57.49                                                               
  3 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                        1:53.53  
       58.24                                                               
  4 Sanchez, Zosia M           7 PDSC-CA                        3:18.91  
     1:37.84                                                               
 -- Hawkinson, Hailey A        8 MMST-CA                             DQ  
     1:19.74                                                               
 -- Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:06.05                                                               
 -- Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       57.57                                                               
 -- Pillow, Presley p          8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       58.08                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                           28.30  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                          28.90  
  3 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                          31.63  
  4 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                           31.74  
  5 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           32.09  
  6 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                          32.55  
  7 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                           33.53  
  8 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                          34.20  
  9 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                           34.32  
.RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                          34.05  
  2 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                           34.18  
  3 Devine, Ellie C            9 VA-CA                            35.22  
  4 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                           35.51  
  5 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                          37.05  
  6 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                          37.06  
  7 Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA                          37.11  
  8 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            37.86  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Isabella J         10 MMST-CA                          35.65  
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                            35.95  
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          37.70  
  4 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                           37.76  
  5 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                           38.57  
  6 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                          39.09  
  7 Maloof, Jessica L          8 YST-CA                           39.17  
  8 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                          39.62  
  9 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                          40.29  
 10 Park, Haena                9 RAA-CA                           40.47  
 11 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                           40.60  
 12 Reyes, Samantha N         10 RAA-CA                           41.26  
 13 Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                           41.37  
 14 Neal, Malina E             9 YST-CA                           41.57  
 15 San Lucas, Autumn M        9 VA-CA                            41.89  
 16 Paul, Addy V               9 RST-CA                           42.09  
 17 Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                          42.50  
 18 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                          42.68  
 19 Burke, Madison C           9 PASS-CA                          43.25  
 20 Pleiss, Mallory A         10 RST-CA                           43.78  
 21 Galindo, Jocelyn O         9 YST-CA                           44.93  
 22 Seghers, Tinley R          8 RST-CA                           50.77  
 23 Torres, Jenavieve P        9 TMEC-CA                          50.82  
 24 Gonzalez, Kayla A          9 OTTR-CA                          52.03  
 25 Gerges, Angelina           7 RST-CA                           54.70  
 26 Alcantar, Alexis N         9 OTTR-CA                        1:09.93  
 27 Lopez, Mariana S           9 VA-CA                          1:13.49  
 28 Beltran, Emma L            9 YST-CA                         1:15.66  
 -- Carroll, Makaliah B       10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                         1:01.83  
       29.92                                                               
  2 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                        1:05.83  
       32.16                                                               
  3 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                         1:05.94  
       31.97                                                               
  4 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                        1:05.98  
       32.17                                                               
  5 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:06.22  
       31.97                                                               
  6 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                         1:08.29  
       31.94                                                               
  7 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                         1:10.61  
       33.80                                                               
  8 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                        1:12.32  
       34.52                                                               
  9 Clendenen, Chloe A        10 RAA-CA                         1:13.31  
       35.49                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:10.84  
       32.75                                                               
  2 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                        1:14.35  
       35.75                                                               
  3 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                          1:15.48  
       35.74                                                               
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:16.04  
       36.78                                                               
  5 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                        1:16.70  
       36.50                                                               
  6 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                         1:16.81  
       36.54                                                               
  7 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                         1:17.99  
       36.79                                                               
  8 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                         1:18.10  
       36.69                                                               
  9 Devine, Ellie C            9 VA-CA                          1:19.10  
       36.80                                                               
 10 Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA                        1:21.52  
       37.05                                                               
 11 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                         1:23.31  
       38.32                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                        1:19.49  
       37.70                                                               
  2 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:20.11  
       39.51                                                               
  3 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                         1:20.70  
       38.97                                                               
  4 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                         1:21.29  
       38.26                                                               
  5 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                        1:21.33  
       39.66                                                               
  6 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                        1:21.46  
       38.12                                                               
  7 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:22.51  
       39.11                                                               
  8 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                         1:23.62  
       39.96                                                               
  9 Hellenga, Eva G           10 PDSC-CA                        1:23.92  
       38.02                                                               
 10 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss  10 PDSC-CA                        1:24.79  
       41.36                                                               
 11 Choi, Chelsea H           10 STAR-CA                        1:25.04  
       39.27                                                               
 12 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        1:25.44  
       41.62                                                               
 13 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                        1:26.10  
       41.36                                                               
 14 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                         1:27.03  
       40.99                                                               
 15 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                        1:28.90  
       41.57                                                               
 16 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                        1:30.09  
       43.21                                                               
 17 Paul, Addy V               9 RST-CA                         1:30.21  
       44.23                                                               
 18 Elliott, River J          10 HVDA-CA                        1:30.81  
 19 Somogyi, Kiki R           10 PDSC-CA                        1:30.99  
       41.60                                                               
 20 Maloof, Jessica L          8 YST-CA                         1:34.88  
       40.25                                                               
 21 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.20  
       44.24                                                               
 22 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.30  
       43.30                                                               
 23 Privitt, Kendra V         10 YST-CA                         1:36.35  
       43.26                                                               
 24 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        1:36.41  
       47.93                                                               
 25 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                        1:36.65  
       44.33                                                               
 26 Pleiss, Mallory A         10 RST-CA                         1:37.88  
       45.33                                                               
 27 Penza, Gianna S           10 STAR-CA                        1:39.59  
       48.53                                                               
 28 Ganter, Shelby L          10 YST-CA                         1:41.36  
       45.22                                                               
 29 Galindo, Jocelyn O         9 YST-CA                         1:41.41  
       46.35                                                               
 30 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                        1:41.54  
       47.62                                                               
 31 Neal, Malina E             9 YST-CA                         1:41.84  
       45.90                                                               
 32 San Lucas, Autumn M        9 VA-CA                          1:42.62  
       47.08                                                               
 33 Gonzalez, Kayla A          9 OTTR-CA                        1:43.81  
       47.34                                                               
 34 Garrett, Haley L           8 RAA-CA                         1:48.13  
       49.02                                                               
 35 Graham, Lizzy N            9 PDSC-CA                        1:58.77  
       57.21                                                               
 36 Lunak, Pitiana A          10 PDSC-CA                        2:01.88  
       56.29                                                               
 37 Strand, Emma J             9 CHS-CA                         2:06.16  
       59.45                                                               
 38 Ramirez-Reynoso, Jocelyn   9 MESA-CA                        2:15.51  
 -- Rogers, Anna A            10 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       52.49                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                        2:21.68  
       32.17  1:08.53                                                      
  2 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                         2:24.18  
       31.81  1:09.00                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         2:43.11  
       34.18  1:14.46                                                      
  2 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                        2:55.64  
       38.52  1:24.57                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                        6:04.52  
       33.71  1:10.10  2:25.15                                             
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        6:19.18  
       35.66  1:14.23  2:31.47                                             
  3 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                         6:26.05  
       33.65  1:11.94  2:29.33                                             
  4 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                         6:31.69  
       34.52  1:12.65  2:30.73                                             
  5 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                         6:48.31  
       35.10  1:15.58  2:37.07                                             
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                           31.71  
  2 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                           34.00  
  3 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           35.52  
  4 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                          35.72  
  5 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                           36.72  
  6 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          37.03  
  7 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                          37.22  
  8 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          38.43  
  9 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                          39.39  
 10 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                          40.00  
 11 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                          42.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                           42.45  
  2 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                           43.68  
  3 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss  10 PDSC-CA                          44.32  
  4 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                          46.23  
  5 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                           47.14  
  6 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            47.74  
  7 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                          49.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Chelsea H           10 STAR-CA                          40.86  
  2 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                           42.15  
  3 Paul, Addy V               9 RST-CA                           44.68  
  4 Devine, Ellie C            9 VA-CA                            45.54  
  5 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                          46.52  
  6 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                           46.68  
  7 Hellenga, Eva G           10 PDSC-CA                          47.04  
  8 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          47.48  
  9 Maloof, Jessica L          8 YST-CA                           48.10  
 10 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                          48.23  
 11 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                          48.29  
 11 Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA                          48.29  
 13 Elliott, River J          10 HVDA-CA                          48.40  
 14 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          49.47  
 15 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                          49.72  
 16 San Lucas, Autumn M        9 VA-CA                            50.39  
 17 Pleiss, Mallory A         10 RST-CA                           50.74  
 18 Neal, Malina E             9 YST-CA                           51.78  
 19 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                          51.85  
 20 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                          52.26  
 21 Penza, Gianna S           10 STAR-CA                          52.56  
 22 Somogyi, Kiki R           10 PDSC-CA                          53.14  
 23 Privitt, Kendra V         10 YST-CA                           53.79  
 24 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                          53.93  
 25 Galindo, Jocelyn O         9 YST-CA                           54.57  
 26 Ganter, Shelby L          10 YST-CA                           54.79  
 27 Burke, Madison C           9 PASS-CA                          55.23  
 28 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                          55.40  
 28 Garrett, Haley L           8 RAA-CA                           55.40  
 30 Rogers, Anna A            10 PASS-CA                          56.32  
 31 Strand, Emma J             9 CHS-CA                           56.68  
 32 Torres, Jenavieve P        9 TMEC-CA                          57.12  
 33 Seghers, Tinley R          8 RST-CA                           58.28  
 34 Gonzalez, Kayla A          9 OTTR-CA                          59.81  
 35 Ramirez-Reynoso, Jocelyn   9 MESA-CA                        1:06.44  
 36 James, Abigail             9 RST-CA                         1:20.63  
 -- Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Alcantar, Alexis N         9 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lunak, Pitiana A          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                         1:10.27  
       33.57                                                               
  2 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                         1:16.38  
       37.06                                                               
  3 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:19.34  
       39.30                                                               
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                        1:25.25  
       41.01                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                         1:28.63  
       43.10                                                               
  2 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                        1:29.47  
       43.72                                                               
  3 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                          1:34.11  
       43.65                                                               
  4 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                         1:35.22  
       46.85                                                               
  5 Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA                        1:44.76  
       51.09                                                               
 -- Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       43.96                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Isabella J         10 MMST-CA                        1:32.31  
       45.68                                                               
  2 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                         1:37.64  
       47.11                                                               
  3 Paul, Addy V               9 RST-CA                         1:39.55  
       47.52                                                               
  4 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        1:40.60  
       50.61                                                               
  5 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:43.59  
       50.51                                                               
  6 Maloof, Jessica L          8 YST-CA                         1:47.21  
       49.08                                                               
  7 Pleiss, Mallory A         10 RST-CA                         1:48.81  
       51.61                                                               
  8 Neal, Malina E             9 YST-CA                         1:55.16  
       54.55                                                               
  9 Reyes, Samantha N         10 RAA-CA                         1:55.91  
       54.12                                                               
 10 Galindo, Jocelyn O         9 YST-CA                         1:58.77  
       56.00                                                               
 -- Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       50.39                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                           35.16  
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          41.11  
  3 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                           41.35  
  4 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                          42.61  
  5 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                           43.78  
  6 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           43.90  
  7 Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA                          44.77  
 -- Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                          44.03  
  2 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                           45.25  
  3 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                          46.21  
  4 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                           46.44  
  5 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                          46.76  
  6 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            46.86  
  7 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                           48.68  
  8 Pleiss, Mallory A         10 RST-CA                           49.68  
 -- Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                           48.22  
  2 Devine, Ellie C            9 VA-CA                            50.02  
  3 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                          50.39  
  4 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                           53.25  
  5 Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                          54.31  
  6 Park, Haena                9 RAA-CA                           55.21  
  7 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                           55.34  
  8 Maloof, Jessica L          8 YST-CA                           55.37  
  9 Paul, Addy V               9 RST-CA                           59.98  
 10 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                        1:00.11  
 11 Torres, Jenavieve P        9 TMEC-CA                        1:05.92  
 12 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        1:06.72  
 13 Burke, Madison C           9 PASS-CA                        1:09.22  
 -- Alcantar, Alexis N         9 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gerges, Angelina           7 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Kayla A          9 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reyes, Samantha N         10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Seghers, Tinley R          8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Carroll, Makaliah B       10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                         1:21.20  
       38.22                                                               
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:30.31  
       43.29                                                               
  3 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.06  
       43.55                                                               
  4 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                         1:31.99  
       44.09                                                               
  5 Clendenen, Chloe A        10 RAA-CA                         1:33.36  
       44.74                                                               
  6 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:33.95  
       43.43                                                               
  7 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                         1:35.47  
       45.36                                                               
  8 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                        1:36.97  
       47.29                                                               
  9 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                        1:37.31  
       47.27                                                               
 10 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:39.97  
       48.99                                                               
 11 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                         1:40.24  
       47.13                                                               
 -- Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       44.71                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                        1:41.02  
       49.20                                                               
  2 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:44.40  
       50.68                                                               
  3 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                        1:45.16  
       49.06                                                               
  4 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                         1:45.77  
       51.14                                                               
  5 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                        1:46.00  
       51.66                                                               
  6 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                         1:49.18  
       50.95                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                        1:40.60  
       49.26                                                               
  2 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                        1:42.63  
       50.44                                                               
  3 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                         1:44.98  
       51.52                                                               
  4 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        1:46.25  
       50.02                                                               
  5 Pleiss, Mallory A         10 RST-CA                         1:46.73  
       51.55                                                               
  6 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                        1:49.31  
       52.27                                                               
  7 Elliott, River J          10 HVDA-CA                        1:52.19  
       55.21                                                               
  8 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                        1:52.84  
       54.50                                                               
  9 Hellenga, Eva G           10 PDSC-CA                        1:54.25  
       55.50                                                               
 10 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                        1:56.12  
       56.08                                                               
 11 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss  10 PDSC-CA                        1:56.16  
       55.45                                                               
 12 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                        1:57.18  
       57.31                                                               
 13 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                         2:02.07  
       59.67                                                               
 14 Paul, Addy V               9 RST-CA                         2:05.89  
       59.63                                                               
 15 Garrett, Haley L           8 RAA-CA                         2:31.76  
     1:12.18                                                               
 16 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        2:32.92  
     1:13.29                                                               
 -- Somogyi, Kiki R           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.68                                                               
 -- Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       55.59                                                               
 -- Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       54.37                                                               
 -- Lunak, Pitiana A          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:29.72                                                               
 -- Graham, Lizzy N            9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:08.64                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                           31.10  
  2 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                          33.44  
  3 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          34.14  
  4 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                           35.09  
  5 Clendenen, Chloe A        10 RAA-CA                           35.34  
  6 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                          35.56  
  7 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                           35.59  
  8 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                           35.63  
  9 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                          37.71  
 10 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                          40.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          36.26  
  2 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           36.31  
  3 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                          38.79  
  4 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            40.25  
  5 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                          41.22  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                           39.82  
  2 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                           40.72  
  3 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                           42.35  
  4 Hellenga, Eva G           10 PDSC-CA                          44.44  
  5 Devine, Ellie C            9 VA-CA                            45.26  
  6 Paul, Addy V               9 RST-CA                           45.71  
  7 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                           45.90  
  8 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                           45.93  
  9 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss  10 PDSC-CA                          46.06  
 10 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                          47.40  
 11 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                           47.63  
 12 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                          48.37  
 13 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                          48.92  
 14 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                          49.10  
 15 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                          49.27  
 16 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          49.88  
 17 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                           49.95  
 18 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                          50.45  
 19 Elliott, River J          10 HVDA-CA                          51.34  
 20 Maloof, Jessica L          8 YST-CA                           51.94  
 21 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                          52.25  
 22 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          52.51  
 23 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                          53.80  
 24 San Lucas, Autumn M        9 VA-CA                            55.22  
 25 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        1:03.90  
 -- Villa, Mary M             10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rogers, Anna A            10 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Burke, Madison C           9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Somogyi, Kiki R           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pleiss, Mallory A         10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Torres, Jenavieve P        9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Seghers, Tinley R          8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- James, Abigail             9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:16.56  
       35.14                                                               
  2 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                         1:21.50  
       36.45                                                               
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                        1:26.08  
       38.57                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                        1:35.01  
       41.72                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                         1:27.41  
       39.14                                                               
  2 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                         1:34.46  
       43.65                                                               
  3 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                          1:39.86  
       48.09                                                               
  4 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                         1:46.12  
       50.95                                                               
  5 Park, Haena                9 RAA-CA                         1:59.89  
  6 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        2:19.65  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                         1:10.95  
       32.54                                                               
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:17.81  
       36.23                                                               
  3 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                        1:19.56  
       38.50                                                               
  4 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:20.86  
       36.51                                                               
  5 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                        1:21.95  
       37.37                                                               
  6 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                        1:26.80  
       40.76                                                               
  7 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                        1:26.82  
       41.84                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                         1:21.60  
       37.52                                                               
  2 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                        1:26.56  
       41.45                                                               
  3 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                         1:28.82  
       42.46                                                               
  4 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                         1:29.31  
       43.73                                                               
  5 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                         1:29.68  
       40.77                                                               
  6 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                          1:31.00  
       42.35                                                               
  7 Devine, Ellie C            9 VA-CA                          1:35.83  
       46.75                                                               
 -- Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       44.81                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                         1:31.26  
       44.73                                                               
  2 Lopez, Isabella J         10 MMST-CA                        1:32.36  
       45.33                                                               
  3 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.35  
       44.98                                                               
  4 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                         1:34.50  
       45.64                                                               
  5 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                          1:34.64  
       46.33                                                               
  6 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:36.00  
       46.91                                                               
  7 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        1:37.66  
       48.96                                                               
  8 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                         1:40.81  
       48.49                                                               
  9 Pleiss, Mallory A         10 RST-CA                         1:42.04  
       49.18                                                               
 10 Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                         1:44.11  
       50.88                                                               
 11 Paul, Addy V               9 RST-CA                         1:48.38  
       50.43                                                               
 12 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                        1:48.93  
 13 Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                        1:54.20  
       56.17                                                               
 14 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        2:06.52  
     1:00.26                                                               
 -- San Lucas, Autumn M        9 VA-CA                               DQ  
       51.80                                                               
 -- Torres, Jenavieve P        9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.03                                                               
 -- Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
       50.87                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                         2:40.45  
       38.48                                                               
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        2:44.70  
       37.45                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe A        10 RAA-CA                         2:56.51  
       38.39                                                               
  2 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                         3:05.90  
       41.23                                                               
 -- Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       37.99                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:02.66  
     1) Anstie-Carson, Zoey D 10        2) Flores, Kelsey J 10            
     3) Bian, Alyssa 10                 4) Suarez, Isabelle C 10          
       32.76                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:22.23  
     1) Farahanchi, Dahlia 10           2) Falls, Madison R 10            
     3) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C 10        4) Hong, Coco 10                  
       35.99                                                               
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              2:23.45  
     1) Paul, Denise C 8                2) Miller, Elena M 10             
     3) Van Rensburg, Zelma Z 9         4) Harvey, Christina L 10         
       34.34                                                               
  4 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:38.32  
     1) Flores, Madison A 10            2) Cristea, Sophia A 9            
     3) Flores, Natalie J 8             4) Palma, Faith 9                 
       36.82                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:22.72  
     1) Arcerito, Angelina V 8          2) Anstie-Carson, Zoey D 10       
     3) Bian, Alyssa 10                 4) Flores, Kelsey J 10            
       39.26                                                               
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              2:44.60  
     1) Paul, Denise C 8                2) Harvey, Christina L 10         
     3) Miller, Elena M 10              4) Cayetano, Zhoe B 8             
       39.68                                                               
  3 Victory Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:01.57  
     1) Estrada Maravilla, Regina 9     2) Souza-Dolence, Riley A 10      
     3) Devine, Ellie C 9               4) San Lucas, Autumn M 9          
       49.18                                                               
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:15.10  
     1) Tipton, Emma D 9                2) Miner, Maddison L 9            
     3) Paul, Addy V 9                  4) Seghers, Tinley R 8            
       55.39                                                               
  5 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:21.86  
     1) Ballard, Brooklynn R 8          2) Northcott, Ava R 10            
     3) Maloof, Jessica L 8             4) Neal, Malina E 9               
       51.40                                                               
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Hong, Coco 10                   2) Falls, Madison R 10            
     3) Farahanchi, Dahlia 10           4) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C 10       
       38.59                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          25.77  
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                          26.48  
  3 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                           26.75  
  4 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                          27.58  
  5 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                           28.11  
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                          28.20  
  7 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                           28.24  
  8 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                          28.84  
  9 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                          29.28  
 10 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                           29.71  
 11 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                          29.84  
 12 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA                           29.87  
 13 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                           30.01  
 14 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                          30.03  
 15 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                          31.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                          30.05  
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA                          30.47  
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                          30.47  
  4 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           30.80  
  5 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                          30.85  
  6 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           30.95  
  7 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                           31.08  
  8 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                          31.21  
  9 Liang, Jennifer S         11 UN-01-CA                         31.43  
 10 Hellenga, Rebekka B       12 PDSC-CA                          31.51  
 11 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          31.83  
 12 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                           32.34  
 13 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                          32.38  
 14 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                          34.22  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                           29.69  
  2 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA                           32.14  
  3 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                          33.09  
  4 Alexander, Sarah L        12 VA-CA                            33.10  
  4 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                           33.10  
  6 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                          33.11  
  7 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                           33.36  
  8 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                           34.21  
  9 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                          34.90  
 10 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                           35.30  
 11 Fairbanks, Sarah A        12 STAR-CA                          35.31  
 12 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA                           35.34  
 13 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                          35.51  
 14 Roscher, Sofia            11 HVDA-CA                          36.44  
 15 Grays, Skye E             12 MVAQ-CA                          38.39  
 16 Ahlers, Lauren E          11 YST-CA                           38.90  
 17 Lopez, Ava D              12 MMST-CA                          39.68  
 18 Jones, Kailee J           11 MMST-CA                          39.83  
 19 Rivero, Catalina E        12 PDSC-CA                          41.29  
 20 Castro, Natalie           12 RAA-CA                           42.20  
 21 Maust, Sophie L           11 VA-CA                            43.98  
 22 Torner, ava R             11 TMEC-CA                          45.85  
 23 Steen, Hayden R           11 STAR-CA                          48.01  
 24 Rivero, Cecilia M         11 PDSC-CA                          51.47  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                           57.39  
       27.90                                                               
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                          58.26  
       28.33                                                               
  3 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                        1:01.31  
       29.31                                                               
  4 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                        1:01.50  
       29.71                                                               
  5 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                         1:01.71  
       29.72                                                               
  6 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:05.30  
       31.16                                                               
  7 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         1:05.37  
       30.96                                                               
  8 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                         1:05.87  
       30.86                                                               
  9 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                         1:06.78  
       32.37                                                               
 10 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA                        1:07.38  
       32.31                                                               
 11 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                         1:07.48  
       33.43                                                               
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       27.82                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-03-CA                       1:02.46  
       29.94                                                               
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:05.79  
       31.89                                                               
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                         1:05.80  
       31.19                                                               
  4 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                         1:07.60  
       33.02                                                               
  5 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        1:07.82  
       31.53                                                               
  6 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                        1:08.01  
       32.66                                                               
  7 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:08.56  
       33.58                                                               
  8 Pacela, Claire K          12 RAA-CA                         1:09.57  
       32.74                                                               
  9 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:09.67  
       32.98                                                               
 10 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        1:09.73  
       33.18                                                               
 11 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.89  
       34.99                                                               
 12 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.28  
       34.07                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:10.41  
       34.46                                                               
  2 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                        1:11.38  
       35.02                                                               
  3 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                        1:11.50  
       34.73                                                               
  4 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.50  
  5 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                         1:12.51  
       33.97                                                               
  6 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.60  
       34.44                                                               
  7 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:12.90  
       35.26                                                               
  8 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                        1:13.37  
       34.79                                                               
  9 Alexander, Sarah L        12 VA-CA                          1:14.51  
       35.47                                                               
 10 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                         1:14.93  
       34.57                                                               
 11 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         1:15.42  
       35.56                                                               
 12 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.99  
       34.80                                                               
 13 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                         1:16.00  
       35.95                                                               
 14 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                        1:16.82  
       37.18                                                               
 15 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        1:17.79  
       35.56                                                               
 16 Shalhoub, Ava I           11 YST-CA                         1:17.95  
       36.58                                                               
 17 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:19.24  
       37.64                                                               
 18 Vazquez, Bianca I         12 PDSC-CA                        1:19.35  
       38.52                                                               
 19 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         1:20.96  
       37.35                                                               
 20 Feigner, Bailey           11 YST-CA                         1:23.39  
       38.93                                                               
 21 Keough, Caroline E        12 RST-CA                         1:31.23  
       43.06                                                               
 22 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.32  
       42.90                                                               
 23 Washburn, Analucia V      11 RST-CA                         1:33.87  
       42.85                                                               
 24 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                        1:35.51  
       46.23                                                               
 25 Younessi, Ava L           11 TMEC-CA                        1:38.48  
       44.65                                                               
 26 Maust, Sophie L           11 VA-CA                          1:42.21  
       46.83                                                               
 27 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                        1:45.07  
 28 Tanner, Natalie J         12 PDSC-CA                        2:16.44  
     1:04.71                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                         2:06.11  
       28.92  1:01.15                                                      
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                        2:07.91  
       30.43  1:03.50                                                      
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                        2:08.49  
       29.40  1:02.94                                                      
  4 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                        2:14.59  
       31.77  1:06.10                                                      
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                        2:15.07  
       29.93  1:04.08                                                      
  5 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                         2:15.07  
       31.62  1:05.94                                                      
  7 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-03-CA                       2:15.34  
       30.85  1:05.64                                                      
  8 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                        2:15.50  
       30.08  1:04.20                                                      
  9 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                         2:19.06  
       31.48  1:06.73                                                      
 10 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                         2:21.92  
       33.48  1:09.50                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        2:24.01  
       33.13  1:10.08                                                      
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                         2:24.47  
       32.83  1:10.78                                                      
  3 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                         2:24.54  
       33.50  1:11.14                                                      
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        2:25.60  
       32.32  1:09.96                                                      
  5 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         2:27.59  
       32.21  1:10.37                                                      
  6 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                         2:29.49  
       34.75  1:14.18                                                      
  7 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA                        2:30.45  
       34.03  1:13.72                                                      
  8 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        2:37.45  
       35.11  1:15.87                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hellenga, Rebekka B       12 PDSC-CA                        2:31.13  
       33.60  1:12.07                                                      
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        2:33.75  
       35.88  1:15.30                                                      
  3 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                        2:35.55  
       35.49  1:14.44                                                      
  4 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        2:36.88  
       34.19  1:12.11                                                      
  5 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         2:36.98  
       36.72  1:18.01                                                      
  6 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         2:39.64  
       35.71  1:17.00                                                      
  7 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                        2:40.55  
       37.54  1:19.50                                                      
  8 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                        2:41.24  
       37.05  1:19.06                                                      
  9 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        2:41.74  
       36.85  1:18.37                                                      
 10 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                         2:42.38  
       37.77  1:19.09                                                      
 11 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA                         2:43.41  
       37.31  1:18.94                                                      
 12 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                        2:47.58  
       37.03  1:19.89                                                      
 13 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                        2:48.00  
       37.11  1:20.00                                                      
 14 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     11 RAA-CA                         2:50.55  
       37.62  1:19.83                                                      
 15 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         2:50.58  
       37.71  1:22.25                                                      
 16 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                        2:50.74  
       40.28  1:25.57                                                      
 17 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                        2:52.15  
       38.13  1:22.02                                                      
 18 Westlake, Poet B          12 PDSC-CA                        3:01.81  
       41.01  1:26.09                                                      
 19 Castro, Natalie           12 RAA-CA                         3:39.56  
       45.92  1:45.19                                                      
 20 Steen, Hayden R           11 STAR-CA                        3:58.49  
       51.99  1:52.24                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                         5:32.37  
       29.28  1:01.94  2:09.08                                             
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                        5:49.46  
       30.82  1:05.54  2:16.77                                             
  3 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                         6:02.07  
       31.98  1:08.00  2:22.26                                             
  4 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-03-CA                       6:04.29  
       32.28  1:07.46  2:22.54                                             
  5 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                         6:09.71  
       32.65  1:09.16  2:24.49                                             
  6 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                         6:25.88  
       32.44  1:10.11  2:29.22                                             
  7 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                         7:19.24  
       34.66  1:15.97  2:45.71                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          28.80  
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                          32.16  
  3 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                           32.39  
  4 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                          32.44  
  5 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                           32.66  
  6 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                           32.84  
  7 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                           32.85  
  8 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                          33.38  
  9 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                          33.78  
 10 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                           33.89  
 11 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                          34.59  
 12 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                          34.78  
 13 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                          35.42  
 14 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                           37.45  
 15 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                          38.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                           35.62  
  2 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                          35.68  
  3 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA                           36.34  
  4 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                          36.39  
  5 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                           37.03  
  6 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                           37.04  
  7 Hellenga, Rebekka B       12 PDSC-CA                          37.49  
  8 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                           38.79  
  9 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           38.92  
 10 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           38.99  
 11 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                          39.41  
 -- Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                           38.36  
  2 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     11 RAA-CA                           38.43  
  3 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                          38.64  
  3 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                          38.64  
  5 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          39.61  
  6 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                          41.42  
  7 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                          41.70  
  8 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                           42.06  
  9 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                           42.37  
 10 Westlake, Poet B          12 PDSC-CA                          42.62  
 11 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                          42.64  
 12 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                          42.80  
 13 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                          42.85  
 14 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                           42.96  
 15 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA                           44.88  
 16 Jones, Kailee J           11 MMST-CA                          46.86  
 17 Lopez, Ava D              12 MMST-CA                          48.49  
 18 Grays, Skye E             12 MVAQ-CA                          50.37  
 19 Steen, Hayden R           11 STAR-CA                          51.25  
 20 Castro, Natalie           12 RAA-CA                           53.20  
 21 Rivero, Cecilia M         11 PDSC-CA                          53.81  
 22 Torner, ava R             11 TMEC-CA                          55.41  
 23 Maust, Sophie L           11 VA-CA                          1:02.87  
 -- Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rivero, Catalina E        12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ahlers, Lauren E          11 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                         1:08.93  
       33.01                                                               
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                        1:09.23  
       34.17                                                               
  3 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                        1:10.00  
       34.23                                                               
  4 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                         1:10.37  
       33.43                                                               
  5 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                         1:10.65  
       34.34                                                               
  6 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        1:11.96  
       35.23                                                               
  7 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.76  
       35.61                                                               
  8 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         1:14.23  
       36.31                                                               
  9 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:14.60  
       36.31                                                               
 10 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                         1:16.18  
       37.86                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                         1:15.46  
       36.98                                                               
  2 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         1:15.96  
       37.20                                                               
  3 Liang, Jennifer S         11 UN-01-CA                       1:18.02  
       37.79                                                               
  4 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                         1:18.15  
       38.94                                                               
  5 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.75  
       39.00                                                               
  6 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         1:20.62  
       39.03                                                               
  7 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         1:21.33  
       38.43                                                               
  8 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                        1:23.31  
       40.71                                                               
  9 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                        1:23.95  
       40.80                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                        1:22.17  
       40.00                                                               
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA                        1:24.00  
       41.36                                                               
  3 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        1:24.82  
       41.03                                                               
  4 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.13  
     1:25.76                                                               
  5 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.19  
       40.21                                                               
  6 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                         1:26.75  
       43.00                                                               
  7 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:27.40  
       42.73                                                               
  8 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                         1:27.87  
       42.62                                                               
  9 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.95  
       42.60                                                               
 10 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                        1:28.02  
       43.60                                                               
 11 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.79  
       43.01                                                               
 12 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                         1:29.30  
       42.52                                                               
 13 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         1:29.39  
       42.78                                                               
 14 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        1:31.58  
       43.20                                                               
 15 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:32.29  
       45.53                                                               
 16 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                        1:32.68  
       43.91                                                               
 17 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                         1:32.75  
       43.24                                                               
 18 Shalhoub, Ava I           11 YST-CA                         1:33.70  
       45.33                                                               
 19 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA                         1:34.14  
       46.38                                                               
 20 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                        1:34.40  
       44.93                                                               
 21 Alexander, Sarah L        12 VA-CA                          1:34.42  
       44.82                                                               
 22 Vazquez, Bianca I         12 PDSC-CA                        1:39.20  
       48.68                                                               
 23 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                        1:47.55  
       51.99                                                               
 24 Washburn, Analucia V      11 RST-CA                         1:50.96  
       54.05                                                               
 25 Feigner, Bailey           11 YST-CA                         1:51.55  
       52.10                                                               
 26 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                        1:56.36  
       54.98                                                               
 27 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                        2:01.81  
     1:00.14                                                               
 28 Tanner, Natalie J         12 PDSC-CA                        3:57.31  
     1:50.63                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          35.32  
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                           36.10  
  3 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                          37.63  
  4 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                           38.00  
  5 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                          38.25  
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-03-CA                         39.47  
  7 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                           39.59  
  8 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                           39.69  
  9 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                          39.89  
 10 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           39.94  
 11 Liang, Jennifer S         11 UN-01-CA                         39.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                           39.85  
  2 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                           40.53  
  3 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA                           41.13  
  4 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           42.19  
  5 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                          42.25  
  6 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                          42.74  
  7 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                           43.17  
  8 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          43.56  
  9 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                          43.62  
 10 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                          43.70  
 11 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                           44.55  
 12 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                          46.17  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA                           43.43  
  2 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                          43.79  
  3 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA                          44.00  
  4 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     11 RAA-CA                           44.39  
  5 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                          45.12  
  6 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                          45.45  
  7 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                           45.48  
  8 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA                           46.31  
  9 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                          46.76  
 10 Grays, Skye E             12 MVAQ-CA                          50.51  
 11 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          50.57  
 12 Ahlers, Lauren E          11 YST-CA                           50.89  
 13 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                          51.23  
 14 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                           51.55  
 15 Westlake, Poet B          12 PDSC-CA                          56.25  
 16 Maust, Sophie L           11 VA-CA                            56.96  
 17 Rivero, Cecilia M         11 PDSC-CA                        1:02.99  
 18 Rivero, Catalina E        12 PDSC-CA                        1:03.12  
 -- Jones, Kailee J           11 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        1:18.24  
       37.37                                                               
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                         1:20.68  
       38.17                                                               
  3 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                        1:21.46  
       37.79                                                               
  4 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                         1:22.27  
       39.32                                                               
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-03-CA                       1:23.16  
       40.06                                                               
  6 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                         1:24.63  
       39.98                                                               
  7 Liang, Jennifer S         11 UN-01-CA                       1:25.28  
       41.72                                                               
  8 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         1:25.79  
       42.31                                                               
  9 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                         1:26.48  
       41.25                                                               
 10 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                         1:34.60  
       42.85                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                        1:20.74  
       38.03                                                               
  2 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         1:31.99  
       43.82                                                               
  3 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                        1:32.89  
       44.67                                                               
  4 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         1:33.37  
       45.18                                                               
  5 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        1:33.38  
       44.63                                                               
  6 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:33.43  
       43.77                                                               
  7 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         1:33.96  
       44.76                                                               
  8 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         1:34.04  
       44.47                                                               
  9 Pacela, Claire K          12 RAA-CA                         1:34.12  
       45.24                                                               
 10 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:35.34  
       45.76                                                               
 11 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        1:36.57  
       45.12                                                               
 12 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                         1:37.29  
       46.13                                                               
 13 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                         1:37.85  
       46.27                                                               
 14 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        1:38.40  
       45.65                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                        1:35.56  
       45.91                                                               
  2 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                        1:38.67  
       45.40                                                               
  3 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.59  
       46.77                                                               
  4 Shalhoub, Ava I           11 YST-CA                         1:39.94  
       47.60                                                               
  5 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                        1:40.35  
       48.95                                                               
  6 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                         1:40.97  
       46.95                                                               
  6 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        1:40.97  
       47.85                                                               
  8 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:41.18  
       47.67                                                               
  9 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                        1:41.72  
       49.27                                                               
 10 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                        1:42.74  
       49.58                                                               
 11 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                        1:45.72  
       51.26                                                               
 12 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:49.90  
       52.40                                                               
 13 Washburn, Analucia V      11 RST-CA                         1:52.96  
       55.22                                                               
 14 Vazquez, Bianca I         12 PDSC-CA                        2:02.00  
       58.28                                                               
 15 Younessi, Ava L           11 TMEC-CA                        2:06.95  
       58.09                                                               
 16 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                        2:19.34  
     1:04.19                                                               
 17 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                        2:31.05  
     1:12.78                                                               
 -- Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          28.26  
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                          28.55  
  3 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                          29.90  
  4 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                           31.20  
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                          32.11  
  6 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                          32.54  
  7 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                          35.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Jennifer S         11 UN-01-CA                         33.69  
  2 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                           34.46  
  3 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                          34.74  
  4 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                          34.75  
  5 Pacela, Claire K          12 RAA-CA                           34.83  
  6 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           36.11  
  7 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                           36.65  
  8 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                          36.66  
  9 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                           36.82  
 10 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                          37.29  
 11 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                          37.82  
 12 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          39.31  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          37.87  
  2 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                          37.96  
  2 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                           37.96  
  4 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA                           38.23  
  5 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                           38.36  
  6 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          39.55  
  7 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                          40.17  
  8 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                          40.22  
  9 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                           41.64  
 10 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          42.12  
 11 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                          42.39  
 12 Vazquez, Bianca I         12 PDSC-CA                          43.14  
 13 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                           46.77  
 14 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                          53.67  
 15 Feigner, Bailey           11 YST-CA                           53.91  
 16 Younessi, Ava L           11 TMEC-CA                          58.04  
 -- Keough, Caroline E        12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Maust, Sophie L           11 VA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Washburn, Analucia V      11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                         1:05.02  
       31.68                                                               
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        1:06.71  
       31.26                                                               
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                        1:06.98  
       32.07                                                               
  4 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-03-CA                       1:10.82  
       34.00                                                               
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        1:11.90  
       33.62                                                               
  6 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.22  
       34.43                                                               
  7 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                         1:18.10  
       36.08                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:15.42  
       35.72                                                               
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                         1:16.07  
       34.92                                                               
  3 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.18  
       38.74                                                               
  4 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                         1:24.39  
       38.65                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pacela, Claire K          12 RAA-CA                         1:17.88  
       36.03                                                               
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.97  
       37.86                                                               
  3 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:23.36  
       38.80                                                               
  4 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                        1:24.79  
       39.62                                                               
  5 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.84  
       40.75                                                               
  6 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                        1:25.96  
       42.02                                                               
  7 Shalhoub, Ava I           11 YST-CA                         1:28.47  
       39.75                                                               
  8 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                         1:29.00  
       41.42                                                               
  9 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA                        1:32.90  
       42.79                                                               
 10 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.10  
       42.03                                                               
 11 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        1:35.27  
       43.56                                                               
 12 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                        2:01.20  
       58.27                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        1:05.75  
       29.40                                                               
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                        1:09.57  
       31.74                                                               
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                        1:09.70  
       31.91                                                               
  4 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                         1:11.93  
       33.67                                                               
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-03-CA                       1:13.21  
       34.81                                                               
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        1:13.44  
       34.02                                                               
  7 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                         1:13.82  
       35.91                                                               
  8 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.73  
       33.60                                                               
  9 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.17  
       34.69                                                               
 10 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                         1:15.28  
       35.15                                                               
 11 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                         1:17.43  
       35.51                                                               
 12 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.08  
       36.11                                                               
 13 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                        1:19.19  
       38.37                                                               
 14 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.68  
       39.49                                                               
 15 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                         1:20.65  
       37.92                                                               
 16 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                         1:21.47  
       38.55                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:14.95  
       35.05                                                               
  2 Liang, Jennifer S         11 UN-01-CA                       1:17.71  
       35.07                                                               
  3 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA                         1:18.67  
       37.54                                                               
  4 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                        1:20.78  
       41.33                                                               
  5 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         1:21.06  
       38.86                                                               
  6 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.34  
       37.21                                                               
  7 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        1:22.51  
       38.51                                                               
  8 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                         1:22.92  
       37.67                                                               
  9 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:23.87  
 10 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA                        1:24.63  
       40.24                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:19.53  
       37.87                                                               
  2 Hellenga, Rebekka B       12 PDSC-CA                        1:23.58  
       38.96                                                               
  3 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA                         1:24.66  
       40.24                                                               
  4 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.50  
       39.71                                                               
  5 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     11 RAA-CA                         1:26.32  
       39.46                                                               
  6 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                        1:26.58  
       41.21                                                               
  7 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:26.87  
       40.54                                                               
  8 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         1:27.03  
       40.79                                                               
  9 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                         1:27.17  
       43.03                                                               
 10 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        1:29.33  
       43.00                                                               
 11 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA                         1:29.34  
       43.45                                                               
 12 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:30.74  
       43.56                                                               
 13 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                         1:32.36  
       45.26                                                               
 14 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:33.71  
       46.18                                                               
 15 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.94  
       45.89                                                               
 16 Fairbanks, Sarah A        12 STAR-CA                        1:38.01  
 17 Grays, Skye E             12 MVAQ-CA                        1:45.76  
       54.34                                                               
 18 Westlake, Poet B          12 PDSC-CA                        1:46.82  
       50.03                                                               
 19 Rivero, Catalina E        12 PDSC-CA                        1:53.07  
       52.66                                                               
 -- Alexander, Sarah L        12 VA-CA                               DQ  
       44.01                                                               
 -- Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       41.53                                                               
 -- Rivero, Cecilia M         11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.61                                                               
 -- Jones, Kailee J           11 MMST-CA                             DQ  
       56.99                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        2:25.70  
       31.06                                                               
  2 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-03-CA                       2:29.74  
       32.88                                                               
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        2:34.71  
       33.79                                                               
  4 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        2:40.90  
       38.04                                                               
  5 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         2:42.69  
       39.19                                                               
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        2:45.41  
       34.90                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                        2:45.35  
       36.77                                                               
  2 Liang, Jennifer S         11 UN-01-CA                       2:46.07  
       35.56                                                               
  3 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                         2:46.42  
       36.12                                                               
  4 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                         2:49.37  
       36.53                                                               
  5 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                        2:55.39  
     1:21.26                                                               
  6 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        2:57.24  
       39.65                                                               
  7 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                         2:57.53  
       37.65                                                               
  8 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                         2:57.95  
     1:24.87                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:01.65  
     1) Lee, Samantha H 12              2) Alvarez, Kate K 12             
     3) Fassbinder, Kate S 11           4) Tatgenhorst, Taylor A 11       
       30.46                                                               
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:02.66  
     1) Parton, Ellie E 12              2) Ellis, Alyssa E 12             
     3) Na, Valerie 11                  4) Miner, Mackenzie J 11          
       31.32                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:16.95  
     1) Alvarez, Kate K 12              2) Lee, Samantha H 12             
     3) Pedroche, Mayumi A 11           4) Fassbinder, Kate S 11          
       34.22                                                               
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:19.30  
     1) Na, Valerie 11                  2) Miner, Mackenzie J 11          
     3) Parton, Ellie E 12              4) Ellis, Alyssa E 12             
       36.22                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                           25.98  
  2 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA                           26.96  
  3 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                           27.00  
  4 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                          27.22  
  5 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA                          27.34  
  6 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA                           27.36  
  7 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA                           27.46  
  8 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                          27.53  
  9 Hellenga, Hailey B        14 PDSC-CA                          27.57  
 10 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                          27.73  
 11 Eliceche, Luciana M       14 MMST-CA                          27.90  
 12 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                           28.01  
 13 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                           28.11  
 14 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                           28.26  
 15 Boone, Kaia A             13 UN-03-CA                         28.36  
 16 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-03-CA                         28.44  
 17 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                           28.57  
 18 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-01-CA                         28.65  
 18 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                          28.65  
 20 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                          28.68  
 21 Samson, Alyssa R          14 MESA-CA                          28.81  
 22 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                          29.03  
 23 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                           29.19  
 24 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA                          29.29  
 24 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                          29.29  
 26 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                          29.66  
.RED - Division  
  1 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA                          28.14  
  2 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                          28.88  
  3 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA                          29.08  
  4 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA                          29.18  
  5 Dunn, Renee C             13 PDSC-CA                          29.68  
  6 Costello, Gracelynne A    13 MMST-CA                          29.94  
  7 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA                          30.03  
  8 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                          30.05  
  9 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA                           30.14  
 10 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                           30.28  
 11 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                          30.73  
 12 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                          30.79  
 13 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA                           30.86  
 13 Martin, Haley D           13 MMST-CA                          30.86  
 15 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                           31.41  
 16 Casey, Keira I            13 IEAQ-CA                          31.53  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Cadence M          13 MMST-CA                          29.72  
  2 Maerean, Alyssa N         14 PDSC-CA                          31.54  
  3 Stigall, Juliette B       14 MMST-CA                          31.98  
  4 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA                           32.07  
  5 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA                          32.17  
  6 Pedersen, Anika H         13 MMST-CA                          32.34  
  7 Andrade, Laura            13 RST-CA                           32.41  
  8 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                          32.58  
  9 Medina, Lydia M           13 UN-06-CA                         32.59  
 10 Gonzales, Sofia M         14 PASS-CA                          32.62  
 11 Gonzales, Bella G         14 PASS-CA                          32.72  
 12 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                          32.89  
 13 Ingram, Ashley E          14 RAA-CA                           32.97  
 14 Parsneau, Parker R        13 TMEC-CA                          32.99  
 15 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                           33.04  
 16 McCrary, Mary E           13 PDSC-CA                          33.34  
 17 Hale, Lillie              13 YST-CA                           33.74  
 18 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA                          34.16  
 19 DeAntonio, Isabella R     14 YST-CA                           35.15  
 20 Liu, Claire W             13 YST-CA                           46.73  
 21 Olive, Dakota J           14 YST-CA                           59.70  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA                           53.31  
       25.30                                                               
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                          55.27  
       26.37                                                               
  3 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                           57.87  
       27.79                                                               
  4 Schwabe, Petra D          14 RAA-CA                           58.37  
       27.94                                                               
  5 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 UN-03-CA                         59.09  
       27.94                                                               
  6 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                          59.47  
       28.94                                                               
  7 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                          59.66  
       28.70                                                               
  8 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                          59.82  
       28.93                                                               
  9 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA                        1:00.05  
       28.94                                                               
 10 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA                         1:00.31  
       28.97                                                               
 11 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                         1:00.32  
       29.34                                                               
 12 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA                         1:00.53  
       28.91                                                               
 13 Eliceche, Luciana M       14 MMST-CA                        1:00.93  
       29.70                                                               
 14 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                         1:01.12  
       29.25                                                               
 15 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-03-CA                       1:01.62  
       29.39                                                               
 16 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                        1:01.67  
       29.64                                                               
 17 Boone, Kaia A             13 UN-03-CA                       1:01.77  
       29.37                                                               
 18 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        1:01.88  
       30.07                                                               
 19 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        1:02.39  
       30.17                                                               
 20 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                        1:02.70  
       31.02                                                               
 21 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 UN-05-CA                       1:03.09  
       30.41                                                               
 22 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA                        1:04.69  
       30.92                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           13 YST-CA                         1:03.37  
       31.19                                                               
  2 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.49  
       30.32                                                               
  3 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.82  
       31.03                                                               
  4 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:03.83  
       30.83                                                               
  5 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        1:04.05  
       30.68                                                               
  6 Licto, Annabella S        13 RST-CA                         1:04.99  
       30.69                                                               
  7 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.05  
       31.55                                                               
  8 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA                        1:05.44  
       32.06                                                               
  9 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.45  
       31.45                                                               
 10 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        1:05.89  
       31.58                                                               
 11 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                         1:07.15  
       31.41                                                               
 12 Cuevas, Anna K            14 RST-CA                         1:07.84  
       32.97                                                               
 13 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                         1:09.30  
       33.46                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.63  
       31.10                                                               
  2 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                        1:09.95  
       34.01                                                               
  3 Smith, Cadence M          13 MMST-CA                        1:10.08  
       31.64                                                               
  4 Panlilio, Patrizia G      14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.86  
       32.21                                                               
  4 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.86  
       34.19                                                               
  6 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA                         1:11.01  
       34.17                                                               
  7 Andrade, Laura            13 RST-CA                         1:11.15  
       33.90                                                               
  8 Medina, Lydia M           13 UN-06-CA                       1:12.24  
       34.23                                                               
  9 Brown, Grace C            13 STAR-CA                        1:13.22  
       34.77                                                               
 10 Stigall, Juliette B       14 MMST-CA                        1:13.72  
       34.65                                                               
 11 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         1:15.60  
       35.52                                                               
 12 Ingram, Ashley E          14 RAA-CA                         1:17.97  
       37.71                                                               
 13 DeAntonio, Isabella R     14 YST-CA                         1:18.91  
       37.44                                                               
 14 Hale, Lillie              13 YST-CA                         1:19.94  
       38.01                                                               
 15 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.95  
       37.83                                                               
 16 Reyes, Alexys F           13 RAA-CA                         1:20.12  
       37.38                                                               
 17 Roznos, Skylar S          13 MMST-CA                        1:21.29  
       37.68                                                               
 18 Liu, Claire W             13 YST-CA                         1:46.73  
       48.46                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA                         1:55.47  
       26.24    55.26                                                      
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                         2:02.67  
       28.81  1:00.89                                                      
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                         2:07.05  
       28.59  1:00.90                                                      
  4 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                         2:07.41  
       28.85  1:02.08                                                      
  5 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA                        2:08.44  
       29.70  1:02.17                                                      
  6 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                        2:09.40  
       29.76                                                               
  7 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                         2:09.79  
       29.78  1:03.32                                                      
  8 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        2:10.10  
       30.10  1:03.30                                                      
  9 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                        2:10.51  
       29.49  1:02.59                                                      
 10 Eliceche, Luciana M       14 MMST-CA                        2:11.55  
       30.62  1:04.58                                                      
 11 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                         2:11.66  
       30.16  1:03.52                                                      
 12 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                         2:12.44  
       30.94  1:05.13                                                      
 13 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA                         2:12.63  
       28.99  1:02.58                                                      
 14 Hellenga, Hailey B        14 PDSC-CA                        2:12.77  
       28.73  1:02.72                                                      
 15 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-03-CA                       2:12.89  
       30.35  1:04.55                                                      
 16 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA                         2:12.93  
       30.28  1:04.06                                                      
 17 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA                         2:13.06  
       29.28  1:02.33                                                      
 18 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        2:13.10  
       32.14  1:05.82                                                      
 19 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                        2:14.61  
       29.87  1:04.22                                                      
 20 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                         2:15.42  
       30.69  1:04.87                                                      
 21 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-01-CA                       2:16.25  
       30.90  1:05.66                                                      
 22 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        2:16.90  
       32.22  1:07.12                                                      
 23 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA                        2:18.73  
       31.82  1:06.97                                                      
 24 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                        2:18.83  
       32.75  1:08.19                                                      
 25 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                        2:22.22  
       33.03  1:08.94                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                        2:15.86  
       32.56  1:08.12                                                      
  2 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         2:17.56  
       32.93  1:08.03                                                      
  3 Allen, Ashlyn M           13 YST-CA                         2:18.55  
       32.41  1:07.67                                                      
  4 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA                        2:18.65  
       32.02  1:06.99                                                      
  5 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA                        2:19.99  
       32.13  1:08.75                                                      
  6 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        2:21.03  
       31.87  1:08.15                                                      
  7 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        2:21.52  
       32.02  1:07.55                                                      
  8 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA                        2:22.51  
       32.66  1:09.29                                                      
  9 Cuevas, Anna K            14 RST-CA                         2:22.82  
       33.25  1:10.22                                                      
 10 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        2:22.98  
       32.51  1:09.03                                                      
 11 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        2:25.02  
       32.37  1:08.85                                                      
 12 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA                         2:26.40  
       32.80  1:10.36                                                      
 13 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA                        2:29.00  
       34.05  1:12.57                                                      
 14 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                         2:29.12  
       35.23  1:12.90                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Haley D           13 MMST-CA                        2:23.98  
       34.61  1:11.14                                                      
  2 Casey, Keira I            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:25.56  
       33.30  1:10.31                                                      
  3 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        2:29.85  
       32.23  1:11.69                                                      
  4 Dunn, Renee C             13 PDSC-CA                        2:29.97  
       33.76  1:12.22                                                      
  5 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA                         2:33.23  
       34.36  1:13.55                                                      
  6 Costello, Gracelynne A    13 MMST-CA                        2:35.64  
       35.73  1:16.53                                                      
  7 Smith, Cadence M          13 MMST-CA                        2:36.59  
       34.94  1:14.84                                                      
  8 McCrary, Mary E           13 PDSC-CA                        2:39.33  
       37.31  1:16.37                                                      
  9 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA                         2:40.15  
       35.79  1:17.16                                                      
 10 Stigall, Juliette B       14 MMST-CA                        2:42.70  
       35.40  1:16.95                                                      
 11 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA                        2:44.41  
       35.21  1:17.25                                                      
 12 Andrade, Laura            13 RST-CA                         2:44.71  
       36.06  1:16.41                                                      
 13 Parsneau, Parker R        13 TMEC-CA                        2:44.73  
       37.63  1:19.57                                                      
 14 Maerean, Alyssa N         14 PDSC-CA                        2:46.76  
       36.18  1:17.61                                                      
 15 Hale, Lillie              13 YST-CA                         2:48.70  
       38.76  1:21.62                                                      
 16 Ingram, Ashley E          14 RAA-CA                         2:49.79  
       37.08  1:18.36                                                      
 17 DeAntonio, Isabella R     14 YST-CA                         2:53.28  
       38.08  1:21.70                                                      
 18 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA                        2:55.25  
       38.29  1:23.94                                                      
 19 Pedersen, Anika H         13 MMST-CA                        2:57.85  
       39.02  1:23.31                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                         1:04.10  
       30.88                                                               
  2 Castaneda, Jesie R        14 CHS-CA                         1:04.24  
       31.34                                                               
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA                        1:05.25  
       31.39                                                               
  4 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                        1:05.89  
       31.78                                                               
  5 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                         1:07.01  
       32.37                                                               
  6 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                         1:07.12  
       32.73                                                               
  7 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA                        1:07.28  
       32.91                                                               
  8 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 UN-03-CA                       1:07.98  
       32.61                                                               
  9 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                         1:08.00  
       33.09                                                               
 10 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                        1:08.86  
       33.49                                                               
 11 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-01-CA                       1:09.49  
       34.13                                                               
 12 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA                         1:10.01  
       34.43                                                               
 13 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                        1:10.50  
       34.43                                                               
 14 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.84  
       34.37                                                               
 15 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         1:11.35  
       34.74                                                               
 16 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.47  
       34.91                                                               
 17 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        1:11.59  
       35.43                                                               
 18 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-03-CA                       1:11.60  
       34.21                                                               
 19 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.78  
       35.61                                                               
 20 Casey, Keira I            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.77  
       35.37                                                               
 21 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                         1:12.95  
       35.45                                                               
 22 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.37  
       35.71                                                               
 23 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 UN-05-CA                       1:14.10  
       36.56                                                               
 24 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                         1:17.01  
       37.82                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Boone, Kaia A             13 UN-03-CA                       1:14.65  
       35.46                                                               
  2 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                         1:14.74  
       36.17                                                               
  3 Cuevas, Anna K            14 RST-CA                         1:16.88  
       38.37                                                               
  4 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.01  
       36.97                                                               
  5 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                        1:17.30  
       38.33                                                               
  6 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.85  
       38.38                                                               
  7 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:19.28  
       39.39                                                               
  8 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.27  
       38.72                                                               
  9 Licto, Annabella S        13 RST-CA                         1:21.23  
       38.63                                                               
 -- Eliceche, Luciana M       14 MMST-CA                             DQ  
       34.76                                                               
 -- Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA                        1:18.14  
       38.14                                                               
  2 Panlilio, Patrizia G      14 TMEC-CA                        1:18.56  
       37.69                                                               
  3 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                        1:19.25  
       38.58                                                               
  4 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                        1:22.76  
       40.58                                                               
  5 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                         1:23.46  
       41.17                                                               
  6 Smith, Cadence M          13 MMST-CA                        1:27.11  
       42.90                                                               
  7 Stigall, Juliette B       14 MMST-CA                        1:27.83  
       42.68                                                               
  8 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.96  
       42.62                                                               
  9 Andrade, Laura            13 RST-CA                         1:28.03  
       42.93                                                               
 10 Brown, Grace C            13 STAR-CA                        1:30.03  
       44.45                                                               
 11 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         1:32.59  
       44.86                                                               
 12 Roznos, Skylar S          13 MMST-CA                        1:33.27  
       45.60                                                               
 13 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA                         1:36.19  
       47.20                                                               
 14 Reyes, Alexys F           13 RAA-CA                         1:37.16  
       48.34                                                               
 15 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA                        1:38.45  
       46.67                                                               
 16 Liu, Claire W             13 YST-CA                         1:51.29  
       52.73                                                               
 -- Hale, Lillie              13 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ingram, Ashley E          14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       43.78                                                               
 -- Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       40.60                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                         1:11.60  
       33.59                                                               
  2 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                         1:12.73  
       34.40                                                               
  3 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.36  
       36.02                                                               
  4 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                         1:16.20  
       35.99                                                               
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                         1:16.53  
       36.78                                                               
  6 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                         1:16.56  
       35.80                                                               
  7 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA                         1:16.99  
       36.05                                                               
  8 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                         1:17.78  
       37.49                                                               
  9 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-01-CA                       1:17.99  
       37.70                                                               
 10 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                        1:19.10  
       37.60                                                               
 11 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.58  
       38.07                                                               
 12 Allen, Ashlyn M           13 YST-CA                         1:19.87  
       37.92                                                               
 13 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                         1:20.41  
       37.67                                                               
 14 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                        1:21.23  
       38.49                                                               
 15 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA                         1:22.10  
       38.37                                                               
 16 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                        1:22.41  
       40.35                                                               
 17 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                        1:22.82  
       39.67                                                               
 18 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.24  
       39.32                                                               
 19 Samson, Alyssa R          14 MESA-CA                        1:27.95  
       41.92                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                        1:22.47  
       39.48                                                               
  2 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA                        1:22.61  
       41.36                                                               
  3 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                        1:23.69  
       39.68                                                               
  4 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.77  
       39.91                                                               
  5 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA                        1:24.43  
       39.57                                                               
  6 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                        1:25.40  
       40.17                                                               
  7 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA                         1:26.55  
       40.30                                                               
  8 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA                        1:26.95  
       41.21                                                               
  9 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA                        1:27.64  
       41.47                                                               
 10 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.05  
       40.87                                                               
 11 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-03-CA                       1:29.47  
       41.64                                                               
 12 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                        1:29.72  
       43.45                                                               
 13 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.75  
       44.10                                                               
 14 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        1:32.85  
       43.67                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Bella G         14 PASS-CA                        1:25.89  
       40.65                                                               
  2 Gonzales, Sofia M         14 PASS-CA                        1:30.11  
       42.22                                                               
  3 Hellenga, Hailey B        14 PDSC-CA                        1:30.48  
       42.03                                                               
  4 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        1:30.68  
       42.59                                                               
  5 Eliceche, Luciana M       14 MMST-CA                        1:31.50  
       42.96                                                               
  6 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA                         1:31.65  
       43.37                                                               
  7 Ingram, Ashley E          14 RAA-CA                         1:33.16  
       44.16                                                               
  8 Andrade, Laura            13 RST-CA                         1:34.62  
       45.61                                                               
  9 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA                         1:34.82  
       45.26                                                               
 10 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                         1:35.17  
       44.78                                                               
 11 Martin, Haley D           13 MMST-CA                        1:35.51  
       47.63                                                               
 12 Maerean, Alyssa N         14 PDSC-CA                        1:36.50  
       46.66                                                               
 13 Dunn, Renee C             13 PDSC-CA                        1:36.59  
       45.66                                                               
 14 Medina, Lydia M           13 UN-06-CA                       1:37.86  
       47.02                                                               
 15 Pedersen, Anika H         13 MMST-CA                        1:38.67  
       45.64                                                               
 16 Stigall, Juliette B       14 MMST-CA                        1:39.57  
       47.18                                                               
 17 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA                        1:40.27  
       46.86                                                               
 18 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         1:40.37  
       47.77                                                               
 19 Hale, Lillie              13 YST-CA                         1:40.72  
       48.70                                                               
 20 Parsneau, Parker R        13 TMEC-CA                        1:43.29  
       50.28                                                               
 21 DeAntonio, Isabella R     14 YST-CA                         1:45.29  
       51.26                                                               
 22 McCrary, Mary E           13 PDSC-CA                        1:45.90  
       50.85                                                               
 23 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA                         1:47.17  
       50.69                                                               
 24 Costello, Gracelynne A    13 MMST-CA                        1:49.57  
       52.91                                                               
 25 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA                        1:53.36  
       52.54                                                               
 26 Liu, Claire W             13 YST-CA                         2:25.98  
     1:08.06                                                               
 -- Olive, Dakota J           14 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:47.37                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                         1:03.12  
       29.98                                                               
  2 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 UN-03-CA                       1:03.13  
       30.06                                                               
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        14 CHS-CA                         1:05.08  
       30.18                                                               
  4 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                         1:05.27  
       30.35                                                               
  5 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                        1:06.15  
       30.97                                                               
  6 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                        1:06.29  
       30.85                                                               
  7 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA                         1:06.81  
       31.21                                                               
  8 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                        1:06.85  
       30.83                                                               
  9 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA                        1:08.14  
       31.14                                                               
 10 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.90  
       31.86                                                               
 11 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        1:09.04  
       31.37                                                               
 12 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA                        1:09.74  
       32.99                                                               
 13 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 UN-05-CA                       1:09.97  
       33.35                                                               
 14 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                         1:10.19  
       31.90                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Schwabe, Petra D          14 RAA-CA                         1:10.44  
       31.81                                                               
  2 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.78  
       33.18                                                               
  3 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-03-CA                       1:12.15  
  4 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.43  
       34.01                                                               
  5 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.99  
       35.03                                                               
  6 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        1:13.57  
       34.17                                                               
  7 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                         1:16.25  
       34.37                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                        1:17.03  
       36.67                                                               
  2 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        1:17.87  
       35.71                                                               
  3 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                        1:18.49  
       36.03                                                               
  4 Eliceche, Luciana M       14 MMST-CA                        1:18.76  
       35.52                                                               
  5 Cuevas, Anna K            14 RST-CA                         1:19.28  
       37.07                                                               
  6 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA                        1:20.66  
       36.62                                                               
  7 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.04  
       35.92                                                               
  8 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:22.08  
       38.28                                                               
  9 Panlilio, Patrizia G      14 TMEC-CA                        1:22.20  
       38.00                                                               
 10 Licto, Annabella S        13 RST-CA                         1:23.62  
       37.36                                                               
 11 Andrade, Laura            13 RST-CA                         1:25.02  
       38.19                                                               
 12 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:28.69  
       39.92                                                               
 13 DeAntonio, Isabella R     14 YST-CA                         1:30.03  
       42.35                                                               
 14 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                         1:30.04  
       40.88                                                               
 15 Stigall, Juliette B       14 MMST-CA                        1:30.84  
       41.14                                                               
 16 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         1:31.35  
       41.76                                                               
 17 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA                         1:32.48  
       41.90                                                               
 18 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.12  
       42.91                                                               
 19 Reyes, Alexys F           13 RAA-CA                         1:45.76  
       46.33                                                               
 20 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA                        1:49.01  
       46.96                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                         2:16.35  
       29.44                                                               
  2 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                         2:17.44  
       30.13                                                               
  3 Schwabe, Petra D          14 RAA-CA                         2:20.97  
       32.20                                                               
  4 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                         2:21.42  
       29.78                                                               
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                         2:22.01  
       31.02                                                               
  6 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                         2:23.09  
       30.64                                                               
  7 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA                        2:25.30  
       30.93                                                               
  8 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                        2:26.76  
       30.73                                                               
  9 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                         2:26.81  
       32.08                                                               
 10 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-01-CA                       2:27.13  
       33.61                                                               
 11 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        2:27.50  
       31.46                                                               
 12 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        2:28.64  
       33.67                                                               
 13 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                         2:29.34  
       33.65                                                               
 14 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA                         2:29.36  
       31.34                                                               
 15 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA                        2:32.49  
       33.02                                                               
 16 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                        2:32.63  
       33.31                                                               
 17 Allen, Ashlyn M           13 YST-CA                         2:32.84  
       33.33                                                               
 18 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA                        2:34.07  
       32.08                                                               
 19 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA                        2:34.80  
       33.79                                                               
 20 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        2:34.93  
       33.58                                                               
 21 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                         2:40.56  
       33.86                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Eliceche, Luciana M       14 MMST-CA                        2:36.78  
       33.44                                                               
  2 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         2:36.82  
       33.71                                                               
  3 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA                        2:39.66  
       34.02                                                               
  4 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                         2:41.15  
       33.38                                                               
  5 Cuevas, Anna K            14 RST-CA                         2:42.10  
       37.67                                                               
  6 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        2:44.15  
       38.09                                                               
  7 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        2:45.36  
       36.64                                                               
  8 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        2:45.43  
       32.49                                                               
  9 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        2:45.64  
       40.30                                                               
 10 Casey, Keira I            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:48.17  
       37.86                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boone, Kaia A             13 UN-03-CA                       2:39.05  
       32.94                                                               
  2 Licto, Annabella S        13 RST-CA                         2:45.22  
       36.08                                                               
  3 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                        2:51.37  
       35.14                                                               
  4 Andrade, Laura            13 RST-CA                         2:54.39  
       34.97                                                               
  5 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                         2:55.03  
       38.94                                                               
  6 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA                        3:05.33  
       40.76                                                               
  7 Stigall, Juliette B       14 MMST-CA                        3:07.13  
       40.06                                                               
  8 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         3:10.01  
       41.06                                                               
  9 DeAntonio, Isabella R     14 YST-CA                         3:11.91  
       42.12                                                               
 10 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA                        3:23.46  
       45.33                                                               
 11 Roznos, Skylar S          13 MMST-CA                        3:24.00  
       44.67                                                               
 -- Hale, Lillie              13 YST-CA                              DQ  
       38.25                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:45.18  
     1) Wheeler, Maddie G 14            2) Villarreal, Victoria R 14      
     3) Cummins, Sam J 13               4) O'Dell, Teagan M 13            
       28.49                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:56.78  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 14       2) O'Dell, Teagan M 13            
     3) Cummins, Sam J 13               4) Castaneda, Jesie R 14          
       30.29                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA                           25.67  
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                          25.83  
  3 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA                          26.50  
  4 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                           26.73  
  5 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                          27.13  
  6 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA                          27.16  
  7 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA                          27.20  
  8 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                          27.46  
  9 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA                           27.73  
 10 Alexander, Jamie L        15 VA-CA                            27.84  
 11 Blaszczyk, Klaudia        18 RAA-CA                           27.91  
 12 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                          28.22  
 13 Gonzales, Cameron R       15 PASS-CA                          28.52  
 14 Vizzini, Karly J          17 YST-CA                           29.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gadsden, Sophia F         15 RST-CA                           29.56  
  2 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                           29.87  
  3 Durham, Taylor R          16 RAA-CA                           30.03  
  4 Wolf, Dawn M              15 MESA-CA                          30.35  
  5 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                          31.10  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Ella S           15 TMEC-CA                          28.66  
  2 Gaddy, Emma E             15 YST-CA                           30.41  
  3 Walters, Sierra B         17 YST-CA                           31.72  
  4 Arosemena, Monica G       15 MMST-CA                          31.94  
  5 Pianalto, Bella G         15 RAA-CA                           33.50  
  6 Huang, Mandy              15 CHS-CA                           35.18  
  7 Medina, Liana L           16 UN-06-CA                         35.19  
  8 Handshy, Abigail R        16 PASS-CA                          56.76  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA                           55.50  
       26.57                                                               
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                          57.32  
       27.32                                                               
  3 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                          58.03  
       28.06                                                               
  4 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-05-CA                         58.04  
       28.31                                                               
  5 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 RAA-CA                           58.19  
       27.79                                                               
  6 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA                          58.70  
       27.89                                                               
  7 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                           58.96  
  8 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                           59.07  
       28.35                                                               
  9 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                          59.77  
       28.53                                                               
 10 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA                           59.93  
       28.73                                                               
 11 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA                        1:00.07  
       28.98                                                               
 12 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.22  
       29.31                                                               
 13 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                        1:00.29  
       28.48                                                               
 14 Alexander, Jamie L        15 VA-CA                          1:01.53  
       28.73                                                               
 15 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA                         1:02.58  
       30.20                                                               
 16 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA                         1:03.42  
       30.69                                                               
 17 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-05-CA                       1:04.04  
       30.20                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                        1:02.74  
       30.39                                                               
  2 Gadsden, Sophia F         15 RST-CA                         1:04.00  
       30.97                                                               
  3 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:11.89  
       34.18                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arosemena, Monica G       15 MMST-CA                        1:12.08  
       35.00                                                               
  2 Walters, Sierra B         17 YST-CA                         1:13.82  
       34.72                                                               
  3 Del Valle, Samantha       15 MMST-CA                        1:13.83  
       34.90                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        2:02.21  
       28.09    58.98                                                      
  2 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                         2:03.25  
       28.37  1:00.18                                                      
  3 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA                        2:05.01  
       28.69    59.85                                                      
  4 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         2:06.67  
       29.32  1:01.76                                                      
  5 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                         2:07.90  
       30.26  1:02.66                                                      
  6 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                        2:08.30  
       28.89  1:01.30                                                      
  7 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA                        2:10.05  
       30.08  1:03.95                                                      
  8 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA                         2:11.47  
       29.56  1:03.53                                                      
  9 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                        2:12.00  
       29.05  1:01.54                                                      
 10 Vizzini, Karly J          17 YST-CA                         2:14.00  
       31.17  1:05.38                                                      
 11 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                         2:15.81  
       28.99  1:02.72                                                      
 12 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                        2:15.93  
       31.90  1:06.46                                                      
 13 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        2:18.88  
       30.42  1:05.70                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Cameron R       15 PASS-CA                        2:15.54  
       31.34  1:06.19                                                      
  2 Gadsden, Sophia F         15 RST-CA                         2:20.44  
       32.35  1:07.75                                                      
  3 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         2:23.04  
       34.62  1:11.14                                                      
  4 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA                         2:27.98  
       34.15  1:10.92                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Ella S           15 TMEC-CA                        2:26.50  
       31.72  1:09.33                                                      
  2 Gaddy, Emma E             15 YST-CA                         2:40.42  
       36.18  1:17.32                                                      
  3 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        2:41.71  
       34.87  1:16.09                                                      
  4 Arosemena, Monica G       15 MMST-CA                        2:43.99  
       34.82  1:16.56                                                      
  5 Walters, Sierra B         17 YST-CA                         2:46.06  
       37.02  1:19.34                                                      
  6 Pianalto, Bella G         15 RAA-CA                         2:53.70  
       38.63  1:20.97                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        1:02.82  
       30.29                                                               
  2 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                         1:04.12  
       31.06                                                               
  3 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA                         1:05.61  
       32.25                                                               
  4 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         1:06.78  
       33.32                                                               
  5 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA                         1:06.89  
       32.27                                                               
  6 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-05-CA                       1:07.45  
       32.83                                                               
  7 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                         1:07.56  
       32.62                                                               
  8 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA                        1:08.54  
       33.20                                                               
  9 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA                        1:09.08  
       33.52                                                               
 10 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-05-CA                       1:10.79  
       34.42                                                               
 11 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA                         1:12.35  
       35.29                                                               
 12 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.52  
       36.66                                                               
 -- Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       36.52                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.31  
       36.58                                                               
  2 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                        1:16.23  
       36.82                                                               
  3 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         1:16.70  
       37.97                                                               
  4 Alexander, Jamie L        15 VA-CA                          1:24.08  
       39.51                                                               
  5 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:25.92  
       41.49                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walters, Sierra B         17 YST-CA                         1:24.68  
       41.37                                                               
  2 Arosemena, Monica G       15 MMST-CA                        1:28.44  
       43.32                                                               
  3 Del Valle, Samantha       15 MMST-CA                        1:33.02  
       44.84                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA                         1:11.65  
       33.68                                                               
  2 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                         1:14.31  
       36.11                                                               
  3 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                         1:15.11  
       35.23                                                               
  4 Cotant, Hailey H          16 RAA-CA                         1:18.19  
       37.07                                                               
  5 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                         1:18.30  
       36.50                                                               
  6 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.88  
       38.41                                                               
  7 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA                        1:19.84  
       37.90                                                               
  8 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         1:20.28  
       38.30                                                               
  9 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA                         1:20.74  
       38.90                                                               
 10 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.65  
       38.57                                                               
 11 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                        1:22.77  
       39.75                                                               
 12 Vizzini, Karly J          17 YST-CA                         1:22.85  
       39.16                                                               
 13 Gonzales, Cameron R       15 PASS-CA                        1:22.94  
       39.06                                                               
 14 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        1:24.37  
       41.14                                                               
 -- Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       39.00                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Wolf, Dawn M              15 MESA-CA                        1:25.79  
       40.40                                                               
  2 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA                         1:26.81  
       40.86                                                               
  3 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         1:27.90  
       42.97                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA                         1:25.19  
       41.08                                                               
  2 Johnson, Ella S           15 TMEC-CA                        1:30.27  
       42.47                                                               
  3 Huang, Mandy              15 CHS-CA                         1:37.64  
  4 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:39.12  
       47.74                                                               
  5 Arosemena, Monica G       15 MMST-CA                        1:39.73  
       47.45                                                               
  6 Medina, Liana L           16 UN-06-CA                       1:43.41  
       48.87                                                               
 -- Walters, Sierra B         17 YST-CA                              DQ  
       52.00                                                               
 -- Gaddy, Emma E             15 YST-CA                              DQ  
       44.83                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 RAA-CA                         1:04.81  
       30.00                                                               
  2 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                        1:05.92  
       30.51                                                               
  3 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA                        1:06.12  
       31.06                                                               
  4 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA                        1:07.40  
       31.17                                                               
  5 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                         1:10.33  
       31.90                                                               
  6 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-05-CA                       1:10.89  
       32.20                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Gadsden, Sophia F         15 RST-CA                         1:07.72  
       31.85                                                               
  2 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.77  
       32.26                                                               
  3 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                        1:16.71  
       33.71                                                               
  4 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         1:18.47  
       37.35                                                               
  5 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA                         1:18.91  
       35.97                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA                         1:13.85  
       33.76                                                               
  2 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:19.71  
       36.12                                                               
  3 Del Valle, Samantha       15 MMST-CA                        1:35.47  
       43.23                                                               
  4 Walters, Sierra B         17 YST-CA                         1:36.02  
       42.24                                                               
  5 Arosemena, Monica G       15 MMST-CA                        1:38.56  
       44.88                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                         2:19.41  
       30.36                                                               
  2 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         2:20.13  
       29.13                                                               
  3 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-05-CA                       2:21.44  
       30.94                                                               
  4 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 RAA-CA                         2:22.04  
       29.75                                                               
  5 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA                        2:22.20  
       31.09                                                               
  6 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                         2:24.41  
       32.42                                                               
  7 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA                         2:28.74  
       32.10                                                               
  8 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA                        2:30.55  
       33.24                                                               
  9 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        2:33.95  
       32.62                                                               
 10 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-05-CA                       2:34.37  
       31.50                                                               
 11 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA                         2:42.40  
       35.58                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA                         2:36.16  
       32.57                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        2:54.77  
       36.69                                                               
  2 Arosemena, Monica G       15 MMST-CA                        3:08.57  
       42.83                                                               
  3 Walters, Sierra B         17 YST-CA                         3:12.15  
       42.14                                                               
  4 Del Valle, Samantha       15 MMST-CA                        3:15.42  
       41.03                                                               
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA                         5:10.74  
       28.76  1:00.82  2:06.14                                             
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA                         5:10.78  
       28.31    59.73  2:02.93                                             
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                        5:23.55  
       28.54  1:00.13  2:05.08                                             
  4 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        5:28.38  
       28.40  1:00.01  2:04.82                                             
  5 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         5:31.24  
       29.85  1:02.66  2:09.90                                             
  6 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                         5:31.40  
       30.55  1:03.55  2:11.24                                             
  7 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                         5:33.85  
       30.10  1:03.61  2:12.32                                             
  8 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        5:35.84  
       30.59  1:03.64  2:11.73                                             
  9 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                         5:36.25  
       30.32  1:03.55  2:11.85                                             
 10 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                        5:36.83  
       30.36  1:03.41  2:12.00                                             
 11 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-05-CA                       5:38.85  
       30.37  1:03.50  2:12.81                                             
 12 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                         5:41.96  
       28.99  1:01.42  2:09.02                                             
 13 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA                         5:42.47  
       30.61  1:04.00  2:12.96                                             
 14 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA                        5:43.91  
       30.91  1:04.54  2:13.69                                             
 15 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                        5:45.54  
       30.30  1:03.45  2:12.89                                             
 16 Elizondo, Emilee J        14 UN-03-CA                       5:46.18  
       31.14  1:05.62  2:15.96                                             
 17 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                         5:47.37  
       31.16  1:04.62  2:14.18                                             
 18 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                        5:47.73  
       30.80  1:04.61  2:15.40                                             
 19 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        5:49.47  
       31.66  1:05.74  2:15.13                                             
 20 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA                         5:50.72  
       31.39  1:05.64  2:16.34                                             
 21 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-01-CA                       5:50.88  
       31.42  1:05.91  2:15.88                                             
 22 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA                         5:50.94  
       30.26  1:04.23  2:16.03                                             
 23 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA                        5:53.09  
       30.88  1:05.78  2:18.16                                             
 24 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                         5:54.65  
       31.24  1:06.20  2:19.46                                             
 25 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                         5:55.71  
       32.96  1:08.30  2:19.36                                             
 26 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA                         5:56.04  
       32.23  1:07.14  2:18.86                                             
 27 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        5:56.12  
       31.25  1:05.42  2:14.99                                             
 28 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-03-CA                       6:01.46  
       31.31  1:06.70  2:17.88                                             
 29 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                         6:01.91  
       31.65  1:07.21  2:20.18                                             
 30 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 UN-05-CA                       6:06.71  
       31.91  1:07.27  2:20.98                                             
 31 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                        6:09.79  
       32.31  1:08.68  2:23.41                                             
 32 Allen, Ashlyn M           13 YST-CA                         6:11.21  
       32.25  1:07.86  2:21.89                                             
 33 Gadsden, Sophia F         15 RST-CA                         6:13.55  
       33.98  1:11.26  2:27.79                                             
 34 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                         6:14.65  
       30.67  1:05.48  2:19.63                                             
 35 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        6:21.45  
       33.56  1:10.64  2:26.21                                             
 36 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        6:25.27  
       32.67  1:09.56  2:26.75                                             
 37 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        6:30.61  
       35.47  1:14.76  2:35.35                                             
 38 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        6:55.16  
       36.58  1:18.36  2:43.10                                             
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       17 YST-CA                        10:55.22  
       29.76  1:02.06  2:07.73  5:27.06                                    
  2 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                        11:26.90  
       31.10  1:04.46  2:12.58  5:38.74                                    
  3 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                       11:26.99  
       30.03  1:03.07  2:11.55  5:41.79                                    
  4 Rothlein, Joslyn M        16 TMEC-CA                       11:29.47  
       30.32  1:03.48  2:11.15  5:38.93                                    
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                       11:38.49  
       30.93  1:04.46  2:13.65  5:45.01                                    
  6 Castaneda, Jesie R        14 CHS-CA                        11:38.90  
       31.03  1:05.78  2:14.97  5:46.33                                    
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                        11:50.20  
       31.12  1:05.19  2:14.73  5:50.78                                    
  8 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA                        11:54.87  
       30.70  1:04.66  2:15.15  5:51.63                                    
  9 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                       11:59.21  
       32.31  1:07.17  2:19.22  5:57.39                                    
 10 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                       12:08.85  
       32.31  1:07.36  2:20.87  6:00.98                                    
 11 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                       12:12.56  
       31.99  1:07.59  2:21.23  6:02.34                                    
 12 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                       12:28.60  
       31.79  1:07.26  2:20.07  6:05.71                                    
 13 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                        13:10.38  
       35.61  1:14.54  2:31.80  6:29.24                                    
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA                        18:01.31  
       28.01    59.84  2:05.26  5:23.80 10:58.40                           
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                        19:15.72  
       31.47  1:07.22  2:19.60  5:56.44 11:51.95                           
  3 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA                       19:17.30  
       31.88  1:07.54  2:19.44  5:54.06 11:50.12                           
  4 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                        19:24.18  
       31.43  1:07.05  2:19.55  5:56.70 11:52.00                           
  5 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                        20:23.48  
       32.88  1:09.08  2:23.67  6:06.11 12:19.52                           
  6 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                       21:00.98  
       33.00  1:09.53  2:25.21  6:14.65 12:38.42                           
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                         2:18.73  
       31.41  1:05.85                                                      
  2 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                        2:25.30  
       33.46  1:09.30                                                      
  3 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA                        2:25.75  
       33.49  1:09.87                                                      
  4 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                        2:26.75  
       34.43  1:11.35                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                         2:28.85  
       35.25  1:12.58                                                      
  6 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         2:30.54  
       36.48  1:13.88                                                      
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        2:30.57  
       35.50  1:13.39                                                      
  8 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA                         2:31.84  
       35.83  1:13.95                                                      
  9 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                         2:32.97  
       34.73  1:12.99                                                      
 10 Eliceche, Luciana M       14 MMST-CA                        2:33.43  
       35.13  1:13.22                                                      
 11 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-03-CA                       2:33.88  
       36.74  1:15.41                                                      
 12 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                         2:35.06  
       36.58  1:15.82                                                      
 13 Casey, Keira I            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:36.71  
       35.60  1:15.18                                                      
 14 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                         2:36.86  
       37.99  1:17.70                                                      
 15 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        2:37.85  
       37.21  1:16.77                                                      
 16 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                         2:38.11  
       38.36  1:18.88                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          13 CHS-CA                         2:27.17  
       32.50  1:10.06                                                      
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                         2:34.85  
       35.37  1:16.40                                                      
  3 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                         2:36.74  
       36.60  1:16.94                                                      
  4 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                         2:39.92  
       36.97  1:17.58                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                         2:42.04  
       37.36  1:18.38                                                      
  6 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                         2:42.05  
       35.76  1:16.43                                                      
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        2:43.95  
       37.49  1:19.22                                                      
  8 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                         2:44.36  
       35.27  1:15.87                                                      
  9 Cotant, Hailey H          16 RAA-CA                         2:48.19  
       38.59  1:20.94                                                      
 10 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                        2:49.26  
       38.90  1:22.26                                                      
 11 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA                        2:49.40  
       37.36  1:20.47                                                      
 12 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        2:49.89  
       39.42  1:22.45                                                      
 13 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA                        2:49.91  
       39.26  1:22.50                                                      
 14 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        2:51.50  
       40.03  1:22.80                                                      
 15 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        2:51.59  
       39.18  1:22.44                                                      
 16 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                        2:51.86  
       38.50  1:21.87                                                      
 17 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-03-CA                       2:52.18  
       39.52  1:23.17                                                      
 18 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA                         2:53.29  
       40.04  1:25.19                                                      
 19 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA                        2:54.98  
       39.95  1:24.58                                                      
 20 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        2:55.00  
       40.20  1:24.65                                                      
 21 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                         2:56.64  
       38.81  1:22.48                                                      
 22 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA                        2:57.14  
       41.22  1:28.13                                                      
 23 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                        2:57.67  
       41.15  1:26.27                                                      
 24 Wolf, Dawn M              15 MESA-CA                        3:00.70  
       42.22  1:27.39                                                      
 25 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                         3:01.61  
       42.64  1:30.46                                                      
 26 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA                        3:02.56  
       40.88  1:28.05                                                      
 27 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         3:03.53  
       43.79  1:30.98                                                      
 28 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                        3:10.45  
       43.23  1:31.99                                                      
 29 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         3:17.99  
       45.80  1:36.67                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                         2:17.30  
       30.74  1:05.10                                                      
  2 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        2:33.40  
       32.40  1:10.03                                                      
  3 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                         2:38.42  
       35.54  1:15.70                                                      
  4 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                         2:57.63  
       33.49  1:16.02                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowell, Elicia A          15 RAA-CA                         4:58.44  
       32.03  1:07.95                                                      
  2 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA                         5:07.33  
       32.22  1:09.96                                                      
  3 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                         5:07.41  
       32.47  1:08.14                                                      
  4 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA                        5:09.25  
       32.69  1:10.78                                                      
  5 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-01-CA                       5:11.11  
       33.93  1:13.45                                                      
  6 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                        5:16.45  
       33.89  1:15.39                                                      
  7 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                        5:19.17  
       32.10  1:09.28                                                      
  8 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                        5:19.29  
       33.30  1:11.34                                                      
  9 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                        5:20.51  
       32.79  1:10.98                                                      
 10 Hellenga, Hailey B        14 PDSC-CA                        5:23.23  
       32.24  1:10.21                                                      
 11 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA                        5:23.55  
       32.33  1:09.05                                                      
 12 Cotant, Hailey H          16 RAA-CA                         5:26.37  
       35.17  1:17.07                                                      
 13 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        5:29.54  
       34.78  1:15.62                                                      
 14 Allen, Ashlyn M           13 YST-CA                         5:31.82  
       35.26  1:17.56                                                      
 15 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                         5:35.22  
       34.04  1:15.16                                                      
 16 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        5:35.51  
       37.47  1:18.76                                                      
 17 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                         5:40.74  
       37.96  1:22.18                                                      
 18 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        5:51.27  
       36.77  1:24.32                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Martin, William R          8 MMST-CA                          18.21  
  2 Reyes, Dylan               7 HVDA-CA                          19.37  
  3 Otteson, Eli D             6 OTTR-CA                          19.51  
  4 Alcantar, Anthony A        8 OTTR-CA                          21.96  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shumway, Bentley R         8 STAR-CA                          16.98  
  2 Garcia, Santiago           8 MMST-CA                          18.40  
  3 Hernandez, Benjamin E      8 TMEC-CA                          19.25  
  4 Sabolchic, Liam H          8 PASS-CA                          21.13  
  5 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           22.01  
  6 Terry, Samuel E            8 MMST-CA                          22.07  
  7 Ewing, Brayden A           8 UN-04-CA                         22.33  
  8 Vinnakota, Aarush          8 YST-CA                           22.49  
  9 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                            22.53  
 10 Dahnke, Andrew             8 YST-CA                           22.55  
 11 Angle, Gabe T              8 YST-CA                           23.09  
 12 Torres, Sebastian O        6 VA-CA                            23.77  
 13 Wickman, Blake H           7 PASS-CA                          23.94  
 14 Cham, Jala A               7 RAA-CA                           24.13  
 15 Elliott, Silas A           6 HVDA-CA                          25.41  
 16 Osborn, Jack L             8 YST-CA                           25.77  
 17 Ridge, Jared T             6 RAA-CA                           25.86  
 18 Choi, Matthew S            6 STAR-CA                          26.13  
 19 Mora Capriles, Diego A     7 PDSC-CA                          26.77  
 20 Lux, Brody R               7 STAR-CA                          26.92  
 21 Mercado Gonzales, Miguel   8 MMST-CA                          27.05  
 22 Ho, Alex                   8 RAA-CA                           27.11  
 23 Garcia, Landon A           8 YST-CA                           27.63  
 24 Martinez, Andrew D         8 YST-CA                           27.70  
 25 Harriman, Reese C          7 VA-CA                            28.64  
 26 Rourke, Finn W             8 STAR-CA                          29.59  
 27 Brammer, Luke L            7 YST-CA                           29.73  
 28 Russell, Frank A           7 PDSC-CA                          30.65  
 29 Rose, Jaxon                7 YST-CA                           36.65  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          31.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shumway, Bentley R         8 STAR-CA                          37.34  
  2 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                          39.86  
  3 DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                          43.38  
  4 Otteson, Eli D             6 OTTR-CA                          43.43  
  5 Garcia, Santiago           8 MMST-CA                          43.64  
  6 O'Donnell, Liam G          7 IEAQ-CA                          48.30  
  7 Alcantar, Anthony A        8 OTTR-CA                          48.63  
  8 Ewing, Brayden A           8 UN-04-CA                         49.45  
  9 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                            51.27  
 10 Lowell, Zachary R          8 YST-CA                           54.81  
 11 Torres, Sebastian O        6 VA-CA                            57.58  
 12 Vitela, Gabriel            8 VA-CA                          1:08.44  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mercado Gonzales, Miguel   8 MMST-CA                          59.97  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                        1:08.64  
       32.58                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                        1:31.99  
       41.95                                                               
  2 Tidwell, Jaxon J           8 PASS-CA                        1:32.86  
  3 Sun, Andrew *              8 CHS-CA                         1:33.48  
       44.93                                                               
  4 Rupan, Evan                8 YST-CA                         1:34.13  
       42.55                                                               
  5 Ewing, Brayden A           8 UN-04-CA                       1:52.37  
       50.90                                                               
  6 Ridge, Jared T             6 RAA-CA                         2:05.95  
       55.97                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shumway, Bentley R         8 STAR-CA                          21.76  
.RED - Division  
  1 Otteson, Eli D             6 OTTR-CA                          22.79  
  2 Hernandez, Benjamin E      8 TMEC-CA                          23.39  
  3 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                          23.78  
  4 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                            25.44  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Santiago           8 MMST-CA                          23.50  
  2 Dahnke, Andrew             8 YST-CA                           24.93  
  3 Martin, William R          8 MMST-CA                          25.01  
  4 Ewing, Brayden A           8 UN-04-CA                         25.65  
  5 Vinnakota, Aarush          8 YST-CA                           27.04  
  6 Reyes, Dylan               7 HVDA-CA                          27.15  
  7 Alcantar, Anthony A        8 OTTR-CA                          27.45  
  8 Elliott, Silas A           6 HVDA-CA                          27.51  
  9 Terry, Samuel E            8 MMST-CA                          27.53  
 10 Mercado Gonzales, Miguel   8 MMST-CA                          27.55  
 11 Russell, Frank A           7 PDSC-CA                          28.53  
 12 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           28.73  
 13 Ho, Alex                   8 RAA-CA                           28.88  
 14 Sabolchic, Liam H          8 PASS-CA                          29.43  
 15 Ridge, Jared T             6 RAA-CA                           29.84  
 16 Mora Capriles, Diego A     7 PDSC-CA                          31.13  
 17 Lux, Brody R               7 STAR-CA                          31.75  
 18 Wickman, Blake H           7 PASS-CA                          32.36  
 19 Angle, Gabe T              8 YST-CA                           32.68  
 20 Rourke, Finn W             8 STAR-CA                          32.71  
 21 Garcia, Landon A           8 YST-CA                           32.80  
 22 Choi, Matthew S            6 STAR-CA                          33.79  
 23 Torres, Sebastian O        6 VA-CA                            35.38  
 24 Martinez, Andrew D         8 YST-CA                           35.85  
 25 Harriman, Reese C          7 VA-CA                            36.03  
 26 Rose, Jaxon                7 YST-CA                           37.62  
 27 Brammer, Luke L            7 YST-CA                           40.38  
 -- Osborn, Jack L             8 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cham, Jala A               7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          37.32  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rupan, Evan                8 YST-CA                           44.40  
  2 Tidwell, Jaxon J           8 PASS-CA                          46.32  
  3 Otteson, Eli D             6 OTTR-CA                          48.82  
  4 Shumway, Bentley R         8 STAR-CA                          49.02  
  4 Sun, Andrew *              8 CHS-CA                           49.02  
  6 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                            56.47  
  7 Dahnke, Andrew             8 YST-CA                           57.47  
  8 Terry, Samuel E            8 MMST-CA                          58.90  
  9 Vinnakota, Aarush          8 YST-CA                         1:03.75  
 10 Garcia, Landon A           8 YST-CA                         1:12.39  
 -- Ewing, Brayden A           8 UN-04-CA                            DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mercado Gonzales, Miguel   8 MMST-CA                        1:06.06  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          22.06  
.WHT - Division  
  1 O'Donnell, Liam G          7 IEAQ-CA                          30.08  
  2 Ewing, Brayden A           8 UN-04-CA                         32.22  
  3 Garcia, Santiago           8 MMST-CA                          33.27  
  4 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                          33.97  
  5 Ho, Alex                   8 RAA-CA                           35.15  
  6 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                            35.28  
  7 Mora Capriles, Diego A     7 PDSC-CA                          37.79  
  8 Cham, Jala A               7 RAA-CA                           38.23  
 -- Otteson, Eli D             6 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wickman, Blake H           7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Russell, Frank A           7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vitela, Gabriel            8 VA-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          47.33  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          16.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Donnell, Liam G          7 IEAQ-CA                          25.08  
  2 Otteson, Eli D             6 OTTR-CA                          25.41  
  3 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                          26.01  
.WHT - Division  
  1 DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                          30.61  
  2 Cham, Jala A               7 RAA-CA                           34.38  
  3 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                            35.10  
  4 Ewing, Brayden A           8 UN-04-CA                         35.23  
  5 Mora Capriles, Diego A     7 PDSC-CA                          36.79  
  6 Vitela, Gabriel            8 VA-CA                            47.18  
 -- Russell, Frank A           7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Garcia, Santiago           8 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ho, Alex                   8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wickman, Blake H           7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          36.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tidwell, Jaxon J           8 PASS-CA                          51.23  
  2 Sun, Andrew *              8 CHS-CA                           53.88  
  3 Sabolchic, Liam H          8 PASS-CA                        1:10.24  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                        1:01.12  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                        1:24.22  
       38.57                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew *              8 CHS-CA                         1:50.04  
       53.25                                                               
  2 Hernandez, Benjamin E      8 TMEC-CA                        1:52.70  
       56.91                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tidwell, Jaxon J           8 PASS-CA                        1:44.68  
       49.76                                                               
  2 Mora Capriles, Diego A     7 PDSC-CA                        2:30.41  
     1:13.10                                                               
 -- Garcia, Santiago           8 MMST-CA                             DQ  
       57.49                                                               
 -- Martin, William R          8 MMST-CA                             DQ  
     1:53.75                                                               
 -- Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:13.68                                                               
 -- Reyes, Dylan               7 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.05                                                               
 -- Russell, Frank A           7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:14.56                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                          30.44  
  2 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                          32.68  
  3 Chen, Erik M              10 UN-02-CA                         34.00  
  4 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                          36.48  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                          33.79  
  2 Chao, Freddy              10 MESA-CA                          34.44  
  3 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           34.70  
  4 Riggins, Eli R            10 RST-CA                           35.44  
  5 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                           35.59  
  6 Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                           35.61  
  7 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                          37.40  
  8 Walters, Dakota J         10 YST-CA                           38.46  
  9 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          39.63  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                           35.85  
  2 Palmer, Jacob A           10 RST-CA                           36.17  
  3 Anderson, Cameron J        9 RAA-CA                           36.22  
  4 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                           39.28  
  5 Frutkin, Johann J          9 PDSC-CA                          39.75  
  6 Ho, Adam G                10 RAA-CA                           41.53  
  7 Mercado, Antonio          10 MMST-CA                          42.32  
  8 Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                          43.00  
  9 Nelson, Thomas A          10 PDSC-CA                          44.25  
 10 Auger, Ian G               9 RST-CA                           44.40  
 11 Garcia, Rodrigo           10 MMST-CA                          45.34  
 12 Zhu, Mason L               9 CHS-CA                           47.20  
 13 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                          47.97  
 14 Marshall, Rocco S          9 PDSC-CA                          49.79  
 15 Marshall, Mavi M           7 PDSC-CA                          50.67  
 16 Genders, Christian A       9 RST-CA                           51.44  
 17 Allensworth, Julian H      8 RAA-CA                           51.62  
 18 Brown, Cam M               9 MMST-CA                        1:00.03  
 19 Jones, Tripp B             8 RST-CA                         1:07.66  
 20 Quiroz, Jonathan A         8 RST-CA                         1:08.98  
 21 Stigall, Joshua R          9 MMST-CA                        1:15.95  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                        1:09.16  
       33.24                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                        1:09.46  
       33.55                                                               
  2 Dunn, Andre O             10 PDSC-CA                        1:17.12  
  3 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                        1:17.54  
  4 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:18.84  
       36.87                                                               
  5 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                         1:20.00  
       37.39                                                               
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:20.05  
  7 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                         1:20.19  
       37.88                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                         1:16.82  
       35.48                                                               
  2 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                        1:19.60  
       36.66                                                               
  3 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                         1:19.73  
       38.65                                                               
  4 Anderson, Cameron J        9 RAA-CA                         1:20.82  
       38.22                                                               
  5 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                         1:21.87  
       37.59                                                               
  6 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.70  
       39.29                                                               
  7 Walters, Dakota J         10 YST-CA                         1:23.42  
       39.04                                                               
  8 Junker, David A           10 PDSC-CA                        1:24.22  
       40.42                                                               
  8 Palmer, Jacob A           10 RST-CA                         1:24.22  
       38.10                                                               
 10 Medina, Liam J            10 VA-CA                          1:24.28  
       39.47                                                               
 11 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                         1:24.55  
       40.82                                                               
 12 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                        1:25.16  
       40.24                                                               
 13 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.68  
       40.05                                                               
 14 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         1:25.99  
       40.86                                                               
 15 Smith, Jude T              8 STAR-CA                        1:28.00  
       40.53                                                               
 16 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                         1:28.06  
       42.70                                                               
 17 Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                         1:28.86  
       40.51                                                               
 18 del Campo Hartman, Jon    10 PDSC-CA                        1:28.89  
       40.95                                                               
 19 Pedersen, Leif E          10 MMST-CA                        1:31.40  
       41.41                                                               
 20 Mercado, Antonio          10 MMST-CA                        1:33.56  
       45.38                                                               
 21 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:34.13  
       43.44                                                               
 22 Loew, Fritz G             10 YST-CA                         1:34.76  
       42.20                                                               
 23 Henderson, Ray A          10 STAR-CA                        1:34.98  
       44.63                                                               
 24 Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:36.33  
       46.03                                                               
 25 Ho, Adam G                10 RAA-CA                         1:37.59  
       44.29                                                               
 26 Nelson, Thomas A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:38.02  
       46.82                                                               
 27 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                         1:38.48  
       45.95                                                               
 28 Auger, Ian G               9 RST-CA                         1:40.62  
       48.60                                                               
 29 Swanston, Adam L           8 RST-CA                         1:41.05  
       44.81                                                               
 30 Arsua, Glen A              9 PDSC-CA                        1:45.42  
       46.64                                                               
 31 Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA                         1:47.57  
       46.91                                                               
 32 Sanchez, Joshik W          9 PDSC-CA                        1:54.64  
       53.48                                                               
 33 Marshall, Rocco S          9 PDSC-CA                        1:55.66  
       57.09                                                               
 34 Marshall, Mavi M           7 PDSC-CA                        1:58.44  
       52.08                                                               
 35 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                        2:00.36  
       56.77                                                               
 36 Handshy, Steven E         10 PASS-CA                        2:02.23  
       58.00                                                               
 37 Genders, Christian A       9 RST-CA                         2:02.56  
       57.67                                                               
 38 Garcia, Rodrigo           10 MMST-CA                        2:06.22  
 39 Coffield, Christopher J   10 RST-CA                         2:10.69  
     1:01.87                                                               
 40 Brown, Cam M               9 MMST-CA                        2:21.87  
     1:03.26                                                               
 41 Jellison, Jax J            8 RAA-CA                         2:32.59  
     1:10.85                                                               
 -- Zuetel, William            9 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                        2:30.66  
       34.37  1:12.23                                                      
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                        2:34.47  
       35.15  1:15.82                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M              10 UN-02-CA                       2:40.83  
       37.44  1:18.19                                                      
  2 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         2:50.39  
       38.13  1:22.61                                                      
  3 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                         3:02.68  
       40.66  1:29.45                                                      
  4 Zhu, Mason L               9 CHS-CA                         3:47.44  
       49.69  1:49.76                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         7:13.84  
       38.56  1:22.81  2:49.62                                             
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                          38.36  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                          38.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dunn, Andre O             10 PDSC-CA                          40.09  
  2 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           42.86  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                           43.76  
  4 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                          46.43  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                           42.58  
  2 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                          42.86  
  3 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                          43.87  
  4 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                          44.02  
  5 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                           44.67  
  6 Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                           45.02  
  7 Junker, David A           10 PDSC-CA                          45.79  
  8 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                           46.12  
  9 Anderson, Cameron J        9 RAA-CA                           46.14  
 10 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           46.35  
 11 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                           46.59  
 12 Walters, Dakota J         10 YST-CA                           46.84  
 13 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                           46.96  
 14 Ho, Adam G                10 RAA-CA                           47.15  
 15 Loew, Fritz G             10 YST-CA                           48.16  
 16 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          48.52  
 17 del Campo Hartman, Jon    10 PDSC-CA                          48.98  
 18 Palmer, Jacob A           10 RST-CA                           50.15  
 19 Mercado, Antonio          10 MMST-CA                          50.34  
 20 Swanston, Adam L           8 RST-CA                           50.91  
 21 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                           51.34  
 22 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           52.61  
 23 Smith, Jude T              8 STAR-CA                          52.81  
 24 Auger, Ian G               9 RST-CA                           53.44  
 25 Henderson, Ray A          10 STAR-CA                          54.44  
 26 Pedersen, Leif E          10 MMST-CA                          55.12  
 27 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                          55.72  
 28 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                           55.74  
 29 Nelson, Thomas A          10 PDSC-CA                          56.56  
 30 Coffield, Christopher J   10 RST-CA                           57.81  
 31 Marshall, Rocco S          9 PDSC-CA                          58.67  
 32 Sanchez, Joshik W          9 PDSC-CA                          59.56  
 33 Arsua, Glen A              9 PDSC-CA                          59.97  
 34 Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.68  
 35 Jellison, Jax J            8 RAA-CA                         1:03.32  
 36 Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA                         1:03.36  
 37 Garcia, Rodrigo           10 MMST-CA                        1:04.09  
 38 Jones, Tripp B             8 RST-CA                         1:04.89  
 39 Brown, Cam M               9 MMST-CA                        1:08.27  
 40 Genders, Christian A       9 RST-CA                         1:11.99  
 41 Quiroz, Jonathan A         8 RST-CA                         1:15.21  
 42 Zuetel, William            9 YST-CA                         1:26.47  
 -- Marshall, Mavi M           7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M              10 UN-02-CA                       1:22.28  
       40.31                                                               
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                        1:23.90  
       41.98                                                               
  3 Riggins, Eli R            10 RST-CA                         1:30.37  
       43.17                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                         1:30.97  
       43.02                                                               
  2 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:31.06  
  3 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.39  
       44.59                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.03  
       41.12                                                               
  2 Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                         1:31.67  
       45.77                                                               
  3 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                        1:39.20  
       49.80                                                               
  4 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                         1:39.44  
       45.68                                                               
  5 Palmer, Jacob A           10 RST-CA                         1:40.76  
       48.92                                                               
  6 Anderson, Cameron J        9 RAA-CA                         1:47.66  
       52.98                                                               
  7 Mercado, Antonio          10 MMST-CA                        1:49.87  
       55.80                                                               
  8 Nelson, Thomas A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:58.99  
       58.45                                                               
  9 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                        2:01.56  
     1:00.03                                                               
 10 Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                        2:07.24  
     1:03.78                                                               
 11 Brown, Cam M               9 MMST-CA                        3:01.95  
 -- Allensworth, Julian H      8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:05.83                                                               
 -- Garcia, Rodrigo           10 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           46.11  
  2 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                          46.29  
  3 Chao, Freddy              10 MESA-CA                          46.80  
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                           47.83  
  5 Chen, Erik M              10 UN-02-CA                         47.96  
  6 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                          49.75  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                           46.68  
  2 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                          48.81  
  3 Walters, Dakota J         10 YST-CA                           51.76  
  4 Anderson, Cameron J        9 RAA-CA                           52.48  
  5 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                           53.09  
  6 Palmer, Jacob A           10 RST-CA                           53.13  
  7 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          53.61  
  8 Frutkin, Johann J          9 PDSC-CA                          53.95  
  9 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                          54.07  
 10 Riggins, Eli R            10 RST-CA                           58.39  
 11 Mercado, Antonio          10 MMST-CA                          58.64  
 12 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                           59.29  
 13 Nelson, Thomas A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:01.15  
 14 Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.45  
 -- Auger, Ian G               9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Genders, Christian A       9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Marshall, Rocco S          9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Marshall, Mavi M           7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jones, Tripp B             8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                        1:36.62  
       47.66                                                               
  2 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                         1:39.35  
       44.68                                                               
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                        1:39.57  
       48.31                                                               
  4 Medina, Liam J            10 VA-CA                          1:40.12  
       48.70                                                               
  5 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                        1:40.61  
       48.92                                                               
  6 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                         1:43.24  
       48.31                                                               
  7 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:43.80  
       50.22                                                               
  8 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.48  
       51.01                                                               
  9 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                         1:44.77  
       49.84                                                               
 -- Dunn, Andre O             10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       49.42                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                         1:41.16  
       49.10                                                               
  2 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                        1:45.17  
       51.53                                                               
  3 Henderson, Ray A          10 STAR-CA                        1:48.05  
       50.87                                                               
  4 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                         1:51.30  
       53.56                                                               
  5 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                        1:51.36  
       54.47                                                               
  6 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         1:51.96  
       53.45                                                               
  7 Smith, Jude T              8 STAR-CA                        1:52.22  
       54.20                                                               
  8 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                         1:55.49  
       55.83                                                               
  9 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:58.39  
       56.51                                                               
 10 Anderson, Cameron J        9 RAA-CA                         2:00.28  
       55.41                                                               
 11 Junker, David A           10 PDSC-CA                        2:01.55  
     1:00.39                                                               
 12 del Campo Hartman, Jon    10 PDSC-CA                        2:05.45  
       59.17                                                               
 13 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                        2:05.49  
     1:00.57                                                               
 14 Mercado, Antonio          10 MMST-CA                        2:05.64  
     1:00.99                                                               
 15 Pedersen, Leif E          10 MMST-CA                        2:06.06  
     1:02.99                                                               
 16 Arsua, Glen A              9 PDSC-CA                        2:11.10  
     1:03.29                                                               
 17 Nelson, Thomas A          10 PDSC-CA                        2:12.59  
     1:04.54                                                               
 18 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                         2:19.54  
     1:06.64                                                               
 19 Sanchez, Joshik W          9 PDSC-CA                        2:39.04  
     1:15.87                                                               
 -- Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:05.96                                                               
 -- Garcia, Rodrigo           10 MMST-CA                             DQ  
     1:13.96                                                               
 -- Palmer, Jacob A           10 RST-CA                              DQ  
       53.64                                                               
 -- Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:05.59                                                               
 -- Loew, Fritz G             10 YST-CA                              DQ  
       59.04                                                               
 -- Walters, Dakota J         10 YST-CA                              DQ  
       58.16                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                          34.00  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                          34.62  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dunn, Andre O             10 PDSC-CA                          41.32  
  2 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                           42.11  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                           40.65  
  2 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                          41.22  
  3 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           41.78  
  4 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                          42.53  
  5 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                          42.97  
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           43.23  
  7 Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                           43.44  
  8 Palmer, Jacob A           10 RST-CA                           43.94  
  9 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                           45.06  
 10 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          46.80  
 11 Medina, Liam J            10 VA-CA                            47.97  
 12 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                           49.08  
 13 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           49.31  
 14 Anderson, Cameron J        9 RAA-CA                           49.34  
 15 Pedersen, Leif E          10 MMST-CA                          52.61  
 16 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                          53.44  
 17 Junker, David A           10 PDSC-CA                          54.30  
 18 Smith, Jude T              8 STAR-CA                          56.12  
 19 Arsua, Glen A              9 PDSC-CA                          57.70  
 20 Mercado, Antonio          10 MMST-CA                          58.78  
 21 Henderson, Ray A          10 STAR-CA                          59.20  
 22 Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                          59.67  
 23 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                        1:06.32  
 24 Genders, Christian A       9 RST-CA                         1:12.27  
 -- Marshall, Mavi M           7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Marshall, Rocco S          9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Joshik W          9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- del Campo Hartman, Jon    10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Auger, Ian G               9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jones, Tripp B             8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Quiroz, Jonathan A         8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jellison, Jax J            8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nelson, Thomas A          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Coffield, Christopher J   10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chao, Freddy              10 MESA-CA                        1:32.74  
       43.53                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Frutkin, Johann J          9 PDSC-CA                        1:46.25  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       46.05                                                               
 -- Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                        1:21.54  
       38.02                                                               
  2 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                        1:21.58  
       38.29                                                               
  3 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                         1:40.03  
       49.15                                                               
 -- Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.63                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.07  
       41.61                                                               
  2 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:32.18  
       41.50                                                               
  3 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                        1:33.87  
       45.91                                                               
  4 Chao, Freddy              10 MESA-CA                        1:34.10  
       43.90                                                               
  5 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                         1:35.48  
       47.33                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                         1:30.06  
       42.98                                                               
  2 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                        1:30.16  
       45.18                                                               
  3 Walters, Dakota J         10 YST-CA                         1:35.24  
       43.34                                                               
  4 Palmer, Jacob A           10 RST-CA                         1:38.70  
       48.79                                                               
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:39.27  
       45.24                                                               
  6 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                        1:39.60  
       48.54                                                               
  7 Frutkin, Johann J          9 PDSC-CA                        1:40.31  
       46.69                                                               
  8 Riggins, Eli R            10 RST-CA                         1:41.49  
       47.38                                                               
  9 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                         1:45.05  
 10 Anderson, Cameron J        9 RAA-CA                         1:45.46  
       52.52                                                               
 11 Zhu, Mason L               9 CHS-CA                         1:49.18  
       55.10                                                               
 12 Mercado, Antonio          10 MMST-CA                        1:50.72  
       56.70                                                               
 13 Nelson, Thomas A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:55.53  
       57.75                                                               
 14 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                        2:06.84  
     1:02.00                                                               
 -- Marshall, Rocco S          9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:05.91                                                               
 -- Garcia, Rodrigo           10 MMST-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.80                                                               
 -- Genders, Christian A       9 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:07.29                                                               
 -- Marshall, Mavi M           7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.60                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         3:21.76  
       45.49                                                               
 -- Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       51.99                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:23.77  
     1) Serna Arbow, Damian 10          2) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8           
     3) Martin, Kieran D 10             4) Xu, Neil 10                    
       36.64                                                               
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:26.04  
     1) Perez, Victor H 8               2) Puryshev, Matvey 10            
     3) Anderson, Cameron J 9           4) Ridge, Michael S 10            
       35.32                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:59.79  
     1) Serna Arbow, Damian 10          2) Xu, Neil 10                    
     3) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8            4) Martin, Kieran D 10            
       49.06                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          26.36  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                          27.58  
  3 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                          27.84  
  4 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                          28.39  
  5 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                           28.74  
  6 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                          29.28  
  7 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          30.47  
  8 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                           30.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                           33.72  
.WHT - Division  
  1 DeWees, Zach Z            12 RAA-CA                           29.02  
  2 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                           29.39  
  3 Park, Nathan H            12 RAA-CA                           29.58  
  4 Shumway, Jackson D        11 STAR-CA                          31.22  
  5 Gerges, Anthony H         11 RST-CA                           32.14  
  6 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                           32.62  
  6 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                          32.62  
  8 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                           33.86  
  9 Rodriguez, Eden I         12 OTTR-CA                          34.28  
 10 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                          34.51  
 11 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                           34.89  
 12 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                          34.91  
 13 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                           34.99  
 14 Acosta, Noah M            12 TMEC-CA                          35.99  
 15 Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA                          36.95  
 16 Bailor, Noah E            11 TMEC-CA                          37.09  
 17 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA                           37.57  
 18 Shen, Max H               11 RST-CA                           37.95  
 19 Ditoro, Vinny M           11 PDSC-CA                          39.19  
 20 DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                           40.33  
 20 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                          40.33  
 22 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                           40.49  
 23 Phavong, Grant V          11 VA-CA                            45.84  
 24 Osborn, Calvin M          11 YST-CA                           59.78  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          58.03  
       28.10                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                          59.74  
       28.85                                                               
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                         1:00.28  
       28.66                                                               
  4 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         1:01.10  
       29.76                                                               
  5 Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                         1:01.42  
       29.69                                                               
  6 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        1:01.62  
       29.26                                                               
  7 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                         1:01.69  
       29.31                                                               
  8 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                         1:02.33  
       30.18                                                               
  9 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:03.09  
       30.18                                                               
 10 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:04.45  
       30.29                                                               
 11 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:06.94  
       31.54                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter A          11 YST-CA                         1:08.55  
       32.60                                                               
  2 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         1:08.72  
       32.63                                                               
  3 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         1:09.17  
       32.90                                                               
  4 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA                        1:09.30  
       32.33                                                               
  5 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         1:09.78  
       33.70                                                               
  6 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        1:10.01  
       33.16                                                               
  7 Potencion, Xavier R       12 PASS-CA                        1:11.91  
       34.19                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.72  
       34.04                                                               
  2 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                         1:13.10  
       34.13                                                               
  3 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:13.37  
       34.73                                                               
  4 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA                         1:13.76  
       36.39                                                               
  5 Avellaneda, Lukas R       12 CHS-CA                         1:13.82  
       34.75                                                               
  6 Avenetti, Noah M          11 MESA-CA                        1:14.90  
       34.50                                                               
  7 Arsua, Allister G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:15.45  
       35.41                                                               
  8 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                        1:15.82  
       36.56                                                               
  9 Medina, Layden M          11 VA-CA                          1:15.85  
       36.79                                                               
 10 Parge, Alex M             11 RAA-CA                         1:16.24  
       36.05                                                               
 11 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                         1:16.28  
       35.80                                                               
 12 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.17  
       38.39                                                               
 13 Acosta, Noah M            12 TMEC-CA                        1:24.00  
       39.27                                                               
 14 Handshy, Frederick J      12 PASS-CA                        1:24.14  
       40.86                                                               
 15 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA                         1:24.48  
       38.24                                                               
 16 Quintero, Carlos S        12 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.93  
       41.88                                                               
 17 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA                         1:28.73  
       43.17                                                               
 18 Tuason, Andrew R          12 CHS-CA                         1:30.70  
       42.37                                                               
 19 McDermott, Austin R       12 CHS-CA                         1:31.82  
       43.65                                                               
 20 Estrada, Liam P           12 YST-CA                         1:33.48  
       41.97                                                               
 21 Swanston, David G         12 RST-CA                         1:35.62  
       42.92                                                               
 22 Roscher, Alex             12 HVDA-CA                        1:37.43  
       44.30                                                               
 23 Osborn, Calvin M          11 YST-CA                         2:21.56  
     1:07.32                                                               
 -- Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       39.70                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        2:07.38  
       29.16  1:01.43                                                      
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                         2:09.86  
       28.82  1:02.01                                                      
  3 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        2:11.99  
       30.33  1:04.00                                                      
  4 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                        2:13.75  
       29.24  1:01.46                                                      
  5 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                         2:15.08  
       30.69  1:04.73                                                      
  6 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                         2:16.20  
       31.11  1:05.54                                                      
  7 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        2:16.55  
       31.43  1:07.36                                                      
  8 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         2:22.47  
       33.02  1:09.72                                                      
  9 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         2:27.15  
       30.04  1:05.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         2:27.36  
       34.09  1:11.35                                                      
  2 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         2:31.20  
              2:57.53                                                      
  3 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         2:31.73  
       34.26  1:12.31                                                      
  4 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                        2:43.89  
     2:56.72                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter A          11 YST-CA                         2:28.33  
       31.95  1:09.67                                                      
  2 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                        2:39.91  
       35.90  1:17.57                                                      
  3 Chang, Ethan J            11 RST-CA                         2:40.96  
       32.22  1:13.51                                                      
  4 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  11 RST-CA                         2:41.17  
       37.77  1:19.90                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Eden I         12 OTTR-CA                        2:47.00  
       39.64  1:23.10                                                      
  6 Shen, Max H               11 RST-CA                         2:53.89  
       38.77  1:23.50                                                      
  7 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                         2:59.97  
       40.29  1:25.99                                                      
  8 DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                         3:07.70  
       42.85                                                               
  9 Gildea, Cruz T            11 UN-05-CA                       3:11.05  
       42.06  1:32.27                                                      
 10 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                        3:14.35  
       44.65  1:35.11                                                      
 11 Phavong, Grant V          11 VA-CA                          3:28.32  
       45.84  1:38.78                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
     2:56.95                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                         5:41.29  
       29.99  1:04.66  2:13.62                                             
  2 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                         6:06.15  
       31.05  1:07.86  2:23.31                                             
  3 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA                         8:06.77  
       42.55  1:29.14  3:08.65                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          29.63  
  2 Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                           33.19  
  3 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                          33.24  
  4 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                          33.69  
  5 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                           33.84  
  6 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                           34.97  
 -- De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                           36.64  
  2 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                           36.84  
  3 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                           38.35  
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          39.31  
  5 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA                          40.02  
 -- Shumway, Jackson D        11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                           39.02  
  2 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                           39.32  
  3 Avenetti, Noah M          11 MESA-CA                          39.57  
  4 Arsua, Allister G         11 PDSC-CA                          40.07  
  5 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                          41.01  
  6 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA                           41.15  
  7 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                          41.53  
  8 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                          42.39  
  9 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          42.42  
 10 Avellaneda, Lukas R       12 CHS-CA                           42.58  
 11 Parge, Alex M             11 RAA-CA                           43.39  
 12 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                          44.20  
 13 Acosta, Noah M            12 TMEC-CA                          44.82  
 14 Quintero, Carlos S        12 IEAQ-CA                          45.65  
 15 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                          46.67  
 16 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA                           46.94  
 17 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA                           47.50  
 18 Tuason, Andrew R          12 CHS-CA                           48.08  
 19 Estrada, Liam P           12 YST-CA                           52.90  
 20 McDermott, Austin R       12 CHS-CA                           54.81  
 -- Osborn, Calvin M          11 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        1:03.79  
       31.22                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        1:08.14  
       33.34                                                               
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                         1:09.98  
       33.77                                                               
  4 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         1:13.71  
       36.06                                                               
  5 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.12  
       35.64                                                               
  6 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:14.37  
       35.53                                                               
  7 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:16.00  
       36.35                                                               
  8 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                         1:16.54  
       36.30                                                               
  9 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.63  
       37.16                                                               
 10 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         1:19.55  
       38.55                                                               
 11 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         1:19.76  
       38.77                                                               
 12 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         1:19.90  
       39.20                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                         1:18.22  
       38.56                                                               
  2 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                         1:19.12  
       39.09                                                               
  3 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                         1:21.70  
       39.24                                                               
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.53  
       39.57                                                               
  5 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                         1:24.37  
       40.50                                                               
  6 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.18  
       40.97                                                               
  7 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         1:26.30  
       41.74                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Ethan J            11 RST-CA                         1:17.88  
       36.65                                                               
  2 DeWees, Zach Z            12 RAA-CA                         1:18.99  
     1:18.93                                                               
  3 Tamura, Hunter A          11 YST-CA                         1:22.86  
       40.25                                                               
  4 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                         1:27.11  
       41.78                                                               
  5 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:29.21  
       42.64                                                               
  6 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.42  
       43.54                                                               
  7 Acosta, Noah M            12 TMEC-CA                        1:34.46  
     1:34.74                                                               
  8 Gildea, Cruz T            11 UN-05-CA                       1:38.50  
  9 Shen, Max H               11 RST-CA                         1:40.82  
       48.50                                                               
 10 Ditoro, Vinny M           11 PDSC-CA                        1:44.06  
 11 DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                         1:48.20  
       52.54                                                               
 12 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                         2:00.12  
     1:02.66                                                               
 13 Osborn, Calvin M          11 YST-CA                         2:34.57  
     1:16.05                                                               
 -- Phavong, Grant V          11 VA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       50.56                                                               
 -- Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       43.83                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                          38.16  
  2 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                           39.91  
  3 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                           40.48  
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Nathan H            12 RAA-CA                           40.49  
  2 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                          42.05  
  3 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                           42.79  
.WHT - Division  
  1 DeWees, Zach Z            12 RAA-CA                           38.70  
  2 Shumway, Jackson D        11 STAR-CA                          44.24  
  3 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                           47.19  
  3 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                           47.19  
  5 Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA                          50.86  
  6 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA                           51.58  
  7 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  11 RST-CA                           52.98  
  8 Gildea, Cruz T            11 UN-05-CA                         56.55  
  9 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                          56.83  
 -- Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bailor, Noah E            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gerges, Anthony H         11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Acosta, Noah M            12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:16.26  
       36.32                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.63  
       37.23                                                               
  3 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         1:19.58  
       38.60                                                               
  4 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:22.89  
       38.53                                                               
  5 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                         1:24.22  
       39.31                                                               
  6 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.06  
       42.70                                                               
  7 Potencion, Xavier R       12 PASS-CA                        1:30.13  
       43.44                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                         1:30.13  
       43.11                                                               
  2 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         1:30.41  
       43.22                                                               
  3 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         1:34.68  
       45.42                                                               
  3 Medina, Layden M          11 VA-CA                          1:34.68  
       45.62                                                               
  5 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:34.82  
       44.61                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                         1:23.70  
       38.88                                                               
  2 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                         1:29.31  
       41.79                                                               
  3 Tamura, Hunter A          11 YST-CA                         1:36.44  
       46.27                                                               
  4 Avellaneda, Lukas R       12 CHS-CA                         1:38.10  
       47.70                                                               
  5 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        1:38.44  
       46.49                                                               
  6 Parge, Alex M             11 RAA-CA                         1:39.99  
       47.57                                                               
  7 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                         1:43.57  
       49.52                                                               
  8 Arsua, Allister G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:44.33  
       50.14                                                               
  9 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                        1:45.64  
       53.50                                                               
 10 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:47.54  
       53.34                                                               
 11 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:51.26  
       51.31                                                               
 12 Swanston, David G         12 RST-CA                         1:52.43  
       53.57                                                               
 13 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA                         1:53.58  
       54.53                                                               
 14 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                         1:54.66  
       54.50                                                               
 15 Quintero, Carlos S        12 IEAQ-CA                        1:55.09  
       53.81                                                               
 16 McDermott, Austin R       12 CHS-CA                         2:06.11  
       59.44                                                               
 17 Tuason, Andrew R          12 CHS-CA                         2:07.65  
     1:00.23                                                               
 -- Roscher, Alex             12 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       56.78                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                           29.44  
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          29.86  
  3 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                          30.13  
  4 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           30.26  
  5 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                          32.52  
  6 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                           34.50  
  7 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                          36.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                           35.00  
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          35.21  
  3 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA                          35.42  
  4 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                          36.00  
  5 Potencion, Xavier R       12 PASS-CA                          39.17  
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                           32.42  
  2 Shumway, Jackson D        11 STAR-CA                          36.50  
  3 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                           38.19  
  4 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                          39.83  
  5 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA                           41.00  
  6 Arsua, Allister G         11 PDSC-CA                          41.15  
  7 Parge, Alex M             11 RAA-CA                           41.30  
  8 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          42.12  
  9 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                          42.18  
 10 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA                           46.61  
 11 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                           46.74  
 12 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                          48.09  
 13 Quintero, Carlos S        12 IEAQ-CA                          51.23  
 14 Tuason, Andrew R          12 CHS-CA                           51.38  
 15 Acosta, Noah M            12 TMEC-CA                          51.51  
 16 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA                           53.20  
 17 McDermott, Austin R       12 CHS-CA                         1:09.91  
 -- Avellaneda, Lukas R       12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Medina, Layden M          11 VA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Handshy, Frederick J      12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Estrada, Liam P           12 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Avenetti, Noah M          11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                        1:07.07  
       31.54                                                               
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:10.29  
       32.66                                                               
  3 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         1:13.72  
       34.68                                                               
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.47  
       34.85                                                               
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       30.75                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                         1:16.96  
       35.62                                                               
  2 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         1:20.73  
       36.95                                                               
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.93  
       37.27                                                               
  4 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                         1:21.27  
       35.95                                                               
  5 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         1:22.31  
       37.71                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         1:19.44  
       36.08                                                               
  2 Chang, Ethan J            11 RST-CA                         1:19.88  
       36.09                                                               
  3 Tamura, Hunter A          11 YST-CA                         1:21.45  
       39.33                                                               
  4 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.00  
       41.03                                                               
  5 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                        1:36.99  
       45.32                                                               
  6 Rodriguez, Eden I         12 OTTR-CA                        1:38.83  
       47.72                                                               
  7 Ditoro, Vinny M           11 PDSC-CA                        1:54.84  
       53.76                                                               
  8 DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                         2:02.72  
       55.30                                                               
 -- Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       41.59                                                               
 -- Park, Nathan H            12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       40.24                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        1:07.52  
       30.01                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        1:09.14  
       33.56                                                               
  3 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                        1:09.20  
       32.00                                                               
  4 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:13.44  
       32.96                                                               
  5 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                         1:15.41  
       36.99                                                               
  6 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.70  
       35.05                                                               
  7 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        1:15.86  
       36.39                                                               
  8 Park, Nathan H            12 RAA-CA                         1:16.84  
       35.22                                                               
  9 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                         1:17.72  
       35.83                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                         1:15.27  
       35.08                                                               
  2 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                         1:18.96  
       36.21                                                               
  3 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         1:19.01  
       38.66                                                               
  4 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         1:21.32  
       37.71                                                               
  5 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.24  
       38.24                                                               
  6 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         1:23.00  
       38.93                                                               
  7 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.73  
       42.75                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter A          11 YST-CA                         1:19.07  
       36.33                                                               
  2 Shumway, Jackson D        11 STAR-CA                        1:23.79  
       37.85                                                               
  3 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                         1:25.40  
       39.45                                                               
  4 Chang, Ethan J            11 RST-CA                         1:25.52  
       36.45                                                               
  5 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                         1:27.26  
       40.40                                                               
  6 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.65  
       42.25                                                               
  7 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                        1:33.38  
       45.82                                                               
  8 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  11 RST-CA                         1:33.46  
       44.32                                                               
  9 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                         1:33.56  
       41.40                                                               
 10 Shen, Max H               11 RST-CA                         1:37.14  
       50.20                                                               
 11 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA                         1:40.56  
       50.31                                                               
 12 Acosta, Noah M            12 TMEC-CA                        1:41.04  
       47.14                                                               
 13 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                        1:41.34  
       50.92                                                               
 14 Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA                        1:42.11  
       50.81                                                               
 15 Gildea, Cruz T            11 UN-05-CA                       1:50.67  
       55.37                                                               
 16 Ditoro, Vinny M           11 PDSC-CA                        1:50.91  
       53.55                                                               
 -- Bailor, Noah E            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       47.46                                                               
 -- Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       58.05                                                               
 -- Rodriguez, Eden I         12 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
       44.72                                                               
 -- Gerges, Anthony H         11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       44.37                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        2:24.55  
       31.48                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        2:26.42  
       32.81                                                               
  3 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                        2:29.05  
       31.91                                                               
  4 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        2:31.49  
       32.87                                                               
  5 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         2:34.25  
       34.09                                                               
  6 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                         2:44.29  
       35.94                                                               
 -- Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                         2:44.66  
       37.32                                                               
  2 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         2:51.54  
       36.60                                                               
  3 Tamura, Hunter A          11 YST-CA                         2:51.94  
       39.80                                                               
  4 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         2:53.23  
       38.99                                                               
  5 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         2:53.48  
       39.30                                                               
  6 Avenetti, Noah M          11 MESA-CA                        3:05.48  
       45.15                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  1:54.13  
     1) Shumway, Trevor J 12            2) Nimako, Jaxon A 11             
     3) Jizmejian, Joseph J 12          4) Kutsner, Maksim 11             
       29.02                                                               
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:59.89  
     1) De Anda, Dash F 11              2) Martinez-Spencer, Eli E 11     
     3) Fuentes, Jacob L 12             4) Parge, Alex M 11               
       27.08                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:10.22  
     1) Zheng, Kevin 11                 2) Hu, Preston J 12               
     3) Avellaneda, Lukas R 12          4) DiBello, Alan T 11             
       31.35                                                               
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:31.34  
     1) Santana, Eros C 11              2) McDermott, Austin R 12         
     3) Chen, Sean H 11                 4) Farahanchi, Darian 12          
       36.50                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:15.94  
     1) Flynn, Michael P 11             2) Nimako, Jaxon A 11             
     3) Kutsner, Maksim 11              4) Shumway, Trevor J 12           
       35.24                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:33.99  
     1) Chen, Sean H 11                 2) Seton, Taj A 12                
     3) DiBello, Alan T 11              4) Lee, Dominic 12                
       39.29                                                               
  3 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:34.85  
     1) Reed, Noah M 12                 2) Tamura, Hunter A 11            
     3) Lingenfelter, Benjamin J 12     4) DeRosier, Joshua L 11          
       37.83                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                          22.65  
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                           23.57  
  3 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                           24.31  
  4 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA                          24.50  
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                           24.71  
  6 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                          24.97  
  7 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                           25.05  
  8 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                           25.33  
  9 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                           25.83  
  9 Serrano, Zeke D           13 VA-CA                            25.83  
 11 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                           26.14  
 12 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                           26.15  
 13 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA                           26.23  
 14 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                          26.29  
 15 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA                           26.33  
 16 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA                           26.75  
 17 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA                           26.79  
 18 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                          27.04  
 19 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                          27.44  
 -- Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                           27.33  
  2 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                           27.40  
  3 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA                          27.70  
  4 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA                           27.85  
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                           28.09  
  6 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA                          28.24  
  7 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                           28.45  
  8 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA                           28.69  
  9 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                           28.89  
 10 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                          29.02  
 11 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                           29.36  
 12 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                          29.58  
 13 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                          29.66  
 14 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                           30.04  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barlow, Gavin R           14 IEAQ-CA                          28.20  
  2 Solkowitz, Joey M         13 RST-CA                           29.31  
  3 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                          29.46  
  4 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA                          29.61  
  5 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                          29.98  
  6 Camacho, Matthew A        14 PASS-CA                          30.68  
  7 Partida, Hector J         13 PDSC-CA                          30.87  
  8 Salas, Daniel             13 MVAQ-CA                          31.02  
  9 Li, Bruce                 14 CHS-CA                           31.07  
 10 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                          31.29  
 11 Baker, Jack E             13 PDSC-CA                          31.35  
 12 Parge, David D            13 RAA-CA                           31.42  
 13 Kay, William J            13 IEAQ-CA                          32.44  
 14 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                          33.02  
 15 Dixon, Austin T           13 RAA-CA                           33.36  
 16 Beebee, James B           13 YST-CA                           33.99  
 17 Patnam, Arhan             14 RST-CA                           34.17  
 18 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                           34.93  
 19 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    13 RAA-CA                           36.18  
 20 Valenzuela, Ryan C        13 MVAQ-CA                          38.64  
 21 Guarneri, Dartanyan M     13 PASS-CA                          45.52  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                          49.27  
       23.84                                                               
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                           50.15  
       24.12                                                               
  3 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                           52.19  
       24.85                                                               
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                           52.61  
       25.14                                                               
  5 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                           54.80  
       25.99                                                               
  6 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA                           55.07  
       26.27                                                               
  7 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                          55.11  
       26.35                                                               
  8 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                           55.13  
       26.63                                                               
  9 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                           56.32  
       27.36                                                               
 10 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                           56.71  
       26.70                                                               
 11 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                          56.73  
       27.52                                                               
 12 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA                           57.09  
 13 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                           57.25  
       27.71                                                               
 14 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA                           57.99  
       27.77                                                               
 15 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                          58.28  
       27.92                                                               
 16 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA                           59.19  
       28.50                                                               
 17 Serrano, Zeke D           13 VA-CA                            59.23  
       28.24                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                          58.40  
       27.80                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                           59.69  
       29.30                                                               
  3 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        1:00.00  
       28.48                                                               
  4 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         1:00.20  
       28.93                                                               
  5 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                         1:00.32  
       29.09                                                               
  6 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                        1:00.40  
       28.75                                                               
  7 Perry, Nathan C           14 VA-CA                          1:00.77  
       28.85                                                               
  8 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         1:02.74  
       29.49                                                               
  9 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA                         1:02.78  
       30.26                                                               
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        1:02.99  
       30.14                                                               
 11 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                         1:03.00  
       30.25                                                               
 12 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.15  
 13 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA                        1:03.51  
       30.68                                                               
 14 Camacho, Matthew A        14 PASS-CA                        1:06.90  
       32.16                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA                         1:00.76  
       29.66                                                               
  2 Abalos, Rhyl D            14 RST-CA                         1:01.65  
       29.39                                                               
  3 Acosta, Donovan T         13 VA-CA                          1:03.83  
  4 Barlow, Gavin R           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.00  
       30.85                                                               
  5 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.26  
       30.12                                                               
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         1:05.80  
       31.19                                                               
  7 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        1:06.18  
       32.82                                                               
  7 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                         1:06.18  
       31.81                                                               
  9 Morton, Glenn A           14 VA-CA                          1:06.82  
       31.75                                                               
 10 Martinez, Nathan A        13 RAA-CA                         1:07.83  
       32.84                                                               
 11 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA                        1:08.71  
       33.40                                                               
 12 Baker, Jack E             13 PDSC-CA                        1:09.32  
       33.56                                                               
 13 Partida, Hector J         13 PDSC-CA                        1:11.04  
       34.11                                                               
 14 Ma, Colin                 13 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.26  
       34.06                                                               
 15 Salas, Daniel             13 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.38  
       33.35                                                               
 16 Beebee, James B           13 YST-CA                         1:15.68  
       35.73                                                               
 17 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                         1:16.50  
       37.22                                                               
 18 Dixon, Austin T           13 RAA-CA                         1:16.71  
       36.47                                                               
 19 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        1:18.43  
       36.99                                                               
 20 Love, Z T                 13 MMST-CA                        1:40.09  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                        1:49.48  
       25.20    52.93                                                      
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                         1:57.42  
       27.96    58.30                                                      
  3 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA                         2:00.36  
       28.38    58.93                                                      
  4 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:02.06  
       26.92    58.16                                                      
  5 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                         2:02.32  
       29.21  1:01.30                                                      
  6 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         2:02.62  
       28.40  1:00.53                                                      
  7 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA                        2:03.02  
       28.95  1:00.59                                                      
  8 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                         2:03.94  
       28.27  1:00.48                                                      
  9 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         2:05.73  
       28.88  1:01.10                                                      
 10 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        2:06.72  
       29.03  1:01.42                                                      
 11 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        2:07.50  
       28.75  1:00.55                                                      
 12 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                         2:08.07  
       29.23  1:02.48                                                      
 13 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA                         2:08.13  
       29.67  1:02.95                                                      
 14 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                         2:10.98  
       30.88  1:04.62                                                      
 15 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        2:11.20  
       29.69  1:03.89                                                      
 16 Serrano, Zeke D           13 VA-CA                          2:12.04  
       29.90  1:03.45                                                      
 17 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                         2:12.09  
       28.79  1:00.94                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA                         2:07.09  
       28.57  1:01.10                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                         2:11.79  
       30.49  1:04.49                                                      
  3 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                        2:13.50  
       31.90  1:05.90                                                      
  4 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         2:14.96  
       29.79  1:05.50                                                      
  5 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA                         2:15.38  
       29.99  1:04.09                                                      
  6 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA                        2:16.69  
       33.28  1:08.09                                                      
  7 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        2:17.77  
       31.65  1:06.25                                                      
  8 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        2:17.91  
       29.83  1:04.60                                                      
  9 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                         2:18.57  
       32.37  1:08.45                                                      
 10 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA                        2:18.58  
       32.15  1:08.02                                                      
 11 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                        2:19.98  
       30.82  1:06.47                                                      
 12 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         2:20.39  
       33.68  1:09.92                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kay, William J            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:11.26  
       31.11  1:04.83                                                      
  2 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                         2:18.85  
       31.73  1:07.92                                                      
  3 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA                         2:22.33  
       31.23  1:08.18                                                      
  4 Solkowitz, Joey M         13 RST-CA                         2:23.01  
       32.54  1:09.32                                                      
  5 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:24.48  
       32.22  1:08.65                                                      
  6 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                         2:26.14  
       33.35  1:10.35                                                      
  7 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA                        2:28.70  
       34.32  1:13.17                                                      
  8 Camacho, Matthew A        14 PASS-CA                        2:30.42  
       33.12  1:08.58                                                      
  9 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        2:32.49  
       33.47  1:12.47                                                      
 10 Baker, Jack E             13 PDSC-CA                        2:32.59  
       35.29  1:15.38                                                      
 11 Parge, David D            13 RAA-CA                         2:37.15  
       35.35  1:15.97                                                      
 12 Patnam, Arhan             14 RST-CA                         2:39.56  
       36.33  1:17.42                                                      
 13 Partida, Hector J         13 PDSC-CA                        2:41.06  
       34.81  1:17.26                                                      
 14 Dixon, Austin T           13 RAA-CA                         2:44.02  
       37.58  1:19.77                                                      
 15 Salas, Daniel             13 MVAQ-CA                        2:44.69  
       34.70  1:15.71                                                      
 16 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                         2:46.77  
       38.50  1:23.00                                                      
 17 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                        2:47.55  
       34.48  1:16.64                                                      
 18 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    13 RAA-CA                         2:51.86  
       39.34  1:23.89                                                      
 19 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        2:54.84  
       38.71  1:24.69                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                           56.66  
       27.59                                                               
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                           56.83  
       27.99                                                               
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                         1:02.54  
       30.51                                                               
  4 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         1:03.28  
       30.50                                                               
  5 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA                         1:04.25  
       30.54                                                               
  6 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         1:04.74  
       31.72                                                               
  7 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         1:06.21  
       32.56                                                               
  8 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                         1:06.62  
       32.77                                                               
  9 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                        1:07.63  
       33.84                                                               
 10 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.87  
       32.55                                                               
 11 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        1:08.20  
       32.92                                                               
 12 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        1:08.59  
       33.70                                                               
 13 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                         1:08.62  
       33.68                                                               
 14 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        1:09.29  
       33.48                                                               
 15 Serrano, Zeke D           13 VA-CA                          1:10.71  
       34.21                                                               
 16 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.71  
       35.17                                                               
 -- Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       31.15                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA                         1:11.08  
       27.77                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                         1:13.37  
       36.65                                                               
  3 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        1:13.53  
       35.12                                                               
  4 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA                         1:14.13  
       36.03                                                               
  5 Perry, Nathan C           14 VA-CA                          1:15.64  
       35.93                                                               
  6 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA                        1:16.43  
       36.99                                                               
  7 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         1:16.86  
       37.20                                                               
  8 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:18.48  
       38.54                                                               
  8 Morton, Glenn A           14 VA-CA                          1:18.48  
       37.59                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA                         1:10.76  
       35.08                                                               
  2 Barlow, Gavin R           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.44  
       36.47                                                               
  3 Abalos, Rhyl D            14 RST-CA                         1:16.37  
       36.64                                                               
  4 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA                         1:17.03  
       37.70                                                               
  5 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                         1:18.03  
       38.44                                                               
  6 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA                        1:19.94  
       38.98                                                               
  7 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         1:20.00  
       39.17                                                               
  8 Camacho, Matthew A        14 PASS-CA                        1:20.87  
       38.89                                                               
  9 Acosta, Donovan T         13 VA-CA                          1:23.58  
       40.85                                                               
 10 Ma, Colin                 13 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.64  
       40.29                                                               
 11 Salas, Daniel             13 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.67  
 12 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        1:26.18  
       43.10                                                               
 13 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.06  
       42.32                                                               
 14 Martinez, Nathan A        13 RAA-CA                         1:28.24  
       42.63                                                               
 15 Dixon, Austin T           13 RAA-CA                         1:29.84  
       44.07                                                               
 16 Baker, Jack E             13 PDSC-CA                        1:32.34  
       46.36                                                               
 17 Beebee, James B           13 YST-CA                         1:32.87  
       43.39                                                               
 18 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        1:33.46  
       45.78                                                               
 19 Partida, Hector J         13 PDSC-CA                        1:33.96  
 20 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                         1:34.43  
       46.62                                                               
 -- Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                              DQ  
       38.20                                                               
 -- Love, Z T                 13 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                         1:03.03  
       29.57                                                               
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                         1:06.92  
       31.39                                                               
  3 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                         1:07.75  
       33.07                                                               
  4 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         1:12.27  
       34.88                                                               
  5 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA                         1:12.76  
       34.95                                                               
  6 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA                        1:12.82  
       34.63                                                               
  7 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        1:14.56  
       34.91                                                               
  8 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         1:16.54  
       36.83                                                               
  9 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                         1:17.27  
       36.22                                                               
 10 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                         1:17.37  
       37.26                                                               
 11 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        1:17.65  
       37.42                                                               
 12 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        1:18.87  
       37.56                                                               
 13 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         1:19.24  
       38.35                                                               
 14 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA                         1:21.26  
       38.51                                                               
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       36.12                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                         1:17.97  
       36.97                                                               
  2 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.50  
       38.03                                                               
  3 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         1:23.42  
       40.13                                                               
  4 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA                        1:24.66  
       41.32                                                               
  5 Baker, Jack E             13 PDSC-CA                        1:30.61  
       41.73                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barlow, Gavin R           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.31  
       35.66                                                               
  2 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                         1:23.26  
       39.27                                                               
  3 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA                         1:25.29  
       40.40                                                               
  4 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.64  
       41.08                                                               
  5 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        1:27.09  
       41.31                                                               
  6 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA                        1:27.84  
       41.03                                                               
  7 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA                         1:30.09  
       42.96                                                               
  8 Parge, David D            13 RAA-CA                         1:30.48  
       43.71                                                               
  9 Li, Bruce                 14 CHS-CA                         1:33.72  
       42.73                                                               
 10 Solkowitz, Joey M         13 RST-CA                         1:33.90  
       44.15                                                               
 11 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        1:34.04  
       43.96                                                               
 12 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         1:34.75  
       45.90                                                               
 13 Dixon, Austin T           13 RAA-CA                         1:34.83  
       45.56                                                               
 14 Camacho, Matthew A        14 PASS-CA                        1:41.58  
       48.00                                                               
 15 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                         1:44.13  
       50.20                                                               
 16 Partida, Hector J         13 PDSC-CA                        1:46.89  
       49.52                                                               
 17 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    13 RAA-CA                         1:49.54  
       51.45                                                               
 18 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        1:52.58  
       54.34                                                               
 -- Kay, William J            13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Patnam, Arhan             14 RST-CA                              DQ  
       48.99                                                               
 -- Guarneri, Dartanyan M     13 PASS-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.35                                                               
 -- Valenzuela, Ryan C        13 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.20                                                               
 -- Beebee, James B           13 YST-CA                              DQ  
       47.53                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                           59.70  
       27.46                                                               
  2 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                         1:02.07  
       28.42                                                               
  3 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA                         1:03.45  
       29.48                                                               
  4 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA                         1:04.32  
       29.84                                                               
  5 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        1:06.31  
       30.33                                                               
  6 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         1:08.10  
       32.04                                                               
  7 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA                         1:10.17  
       31.85                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                         1:04.28  
       30.32                                                               
  2 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                         1:05.37  
       30.31                                                               
  3 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                        1:08.67  
       32.80                                                               
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        1:09.54  
       32.46                                                               
  5 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        1:09.70  
       31.57                                                               
  6 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        1:10.71  
       33.51                                                               
  7 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                        1:10.74  
       31.51                                                               
  8 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                         1:11.59  
       32.91                                                               
  9 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        1:12.13  
       33.14                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                         1:01.07  
       29.21                                                               
  2 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.38  
       35.53                                                               
  3 Abalos, Rhyl D            14 RST-CA                         1:15.47  
       33.27                                                               
  4 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                         1:16.48  
       35.66                                                               
  5 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA                        1:16.64  
       34.57                                                               
  6 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:16.71  
       35.47                                                               
  7 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA                        1:17.21  
       35.77                                                               
  8 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.04  
       36.94                                                               
  9 Acosta, Donovan T         13 VA-CA                          1:21.24  
       36.44                                                               
 10 Ma, Colin                 13 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.67  
       37.73                                                               
 11 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        1:26.12  
       37.59                                                               
 12 Martinez, Nathan A        13 RAA-CA                         1:27.39  
       39.81                                                               
 13 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         1:28.63  
       40.23                                                               
 14 Dixon, Austin T           13 RAA-CA                         1:31.28  
       41.99                                                               
 15 Baker, Jack E             13 PDSC-CA                        1:43.57  
       46.91                                                               
 16 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                         1:46.63  
       50.89                                                               
 -- Partida, Hector J         13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       50.89                                                               
 -- Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       52.76                                                               
 -- Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       35.44                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                        2:01.06  
       25.70                                                               
  2 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                         2:13.71  
       27.99                                                               
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                         2:15.38  
       29.68                                                               
  4 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                         2:16.29  
       30.79                                                               
  5 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:16.49  
       29.40                                                               
  6 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         2:16.82  
       28.76                                                               
  7 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                         2:19.68  
       30.69                                                               
  8 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         2:22.59  
       31.94                                                               
  9 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        2:23.39  
       30.72                                                               
 10 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA                         2:23.69  
       29.51                                                               
 -- Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA                              DQ  
       28.35                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA                         2:20.94  
       31.27                                                               
  2 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                         2:24.51  
       29.06                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                         2:26.41  
       33.40                                                               
  4 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         2:28.85  
       33.36                                                               
  5 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                        2:28.87  
       33.34                                                               
  6 Serrano, Zeke D           13 VA-CA                          2:30.74  
       30.72                                                               
  7 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                         2:32.78  
       32.65                                                               
  8 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA                        2:32.99  
       33.14                                                               
  9 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA                         2:36.93  
       32.89                                                               
 10 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         2:36.94  
       34.93                                                               
 11 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        2:37.40  
       32.54                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA                         2:19.20  
       29.80                                                               
  2 Abalos, Rhyl D            14 RST-CA                         2:30.55  
       31.11                                                               
  3 Barlow, Gavin R           14 IEAQ-CA                        2:34.96  
       34.02                                                               
  4 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:36.57  
       36.61                                                               
  5 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                         2:38.77  
       34.12                                                               
  6 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                         2:39.51  
       36.27                                                               
  7 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:40.55  
       34.99                                                               
  8 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA                        2:44.60  
       34.45                                                               
  9 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         2:46.16  
       39.08                                                               
 10 Ma, Colin                 13 IEAQ-CA                        2:51.28  
       37.53                                                               
 11 Morton, Glenn A           14 VA-CA                          2:51.45  
       34.53                                                               
 12 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        2:52.02  
       37.71                                                               
 13 Baker, Jack E             13 PDSC-CA                        2:56.09  
       45.32                                                               
 14 Dixon, Austin T           13 RAA-CA                         3:03.80  
       40.66                                                               
 15 Martinez, Nathan A        13 RAA-CA                         3:06.55  
       38.10                                                               
 16 Partida, Hector J         13 PDSC-CA                        3:09.91  
       42.17                                                               
 17 Farre, Valentino          13 RST-CA                         3:09.93  
       46.24                                                               
 -- Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       50.38                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:40.34  
     1) Goldstein, Coen A 14            2) Ladinez, Jared V 14            
     3) Arteaga, Dario J 14             4) Puryshev, Yaroslav 13          
       25.33                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:42.42  
     1) Pedroche, Luke P 14             2) Jauregui, Josh 14              
     3) Anolin, Kai R 13                4) DiBello, Michael D 14          
       29.91                                                               
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      1:45.33  
     1) Gusev, Fillip M 13              2) Nguyen, Justin H 13            
     3) Ho, Aaron H 14                  4) Hernandez, Emilio H 13         
       26.74                                                               
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  1:47.82  
     1) Hassen, Kareem K 13             2) Letov, Dmitriy D 13            
     3) Nambo Sanchez, Demian D 13      4) Miner, Wyatt E 14              
       27.02                                                               
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       1:49.91  
     1) Martin, Aidan W 14              2) Xu, James 13                   
     3) Yang, Norton 13                 4) Jenkins, Joshua T 14           
       28.06                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:52.23  
     1) Anolin, Kai R 13                2) DiBello, Michael D 14          
     3) Jauregui, Josh 14               4) Lopez, Ethan J 13              
       29.32                                                               
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:04.03  
     1) Letov, Dmitriy D 13             2) Hassen, Kareem K 13            
     3) Miner, Wyatt E 14               4) Abalos, Rhyl D 14              
       38.20                                                               
  3 Victory Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:13.72  
     1) Perry, Nathan C 14              2) Morton, Glenn A 14             
     3) Serrano, Zeke D 13              4) Acosta, Donovan T 13           
       34.85                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA                          23.00  
  2 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA                          24.05  
  3 Marble, Nate M            16 UN-04-CA                         24.22  
  4 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 UN-03-CA                         24.26  
  4 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                           24.26  
  6 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA                          24.39  
  7 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA                           24.51  
  8 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA                           24.76  
  9 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                          25.03  
 10 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA                          25.16  
 11 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                          25.80  
 12 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                           25.89  
 13 Dennert, Kyle J           16 IEAQ-CA                          26.05  
 13 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA                           26.05  
 15 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                          26.13  
 16 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                           26.14  
 17 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA                          26.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA                          25.86  
  2 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-03-CA                         26.41  
  3 Hernandez, JC             15 MVAQ-CA                          26.68  
  4 Barlow, Tristan J         15 IEAQ-CA                          26.98  
  5 Medina, Levi B            15 UN-06-CA                         27.60  
  6 Lugo, Arturo M            15 PDSC-CA                          27.62  
  7 Mozingo, Logan C          15 TMEC-CA                          28.06  
  8 Grabbe, Porter R          16 PDSC-CA                          29.43  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA                          26.30  
  2 Miller, Jaydon R          15 MMST-CA                          26.50  
  3 Hust, Jeremiah A          16 RST-CA                           26.87  
  4 Aguirre, Max A            16 PASS-CA                          27.03  
  5 Vasquez, Justin           15 PASS-CA                          28.80  
  6 Gonzalez, Luis L          15 YST-CA                           31.25  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA                          49.58  
       23.89                                                               
  2 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-05-CA                         51.11  
       24.78                                                               
  3 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA                          51.64  
       24.48                                                               
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA                          52.37  
       25.41                                                               
  5 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 UN-03-CA                         53.58  
       25.62                                                               
  6 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                          53.60  
       25.97                                                               
  7 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                          53.61  
       25.80                                                               
  8 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                           53.63  
       25.51                                                               
  9 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA                          54.08  
       26.56                                                               
 10 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA                          54.84  
       26.22                                                               
 11 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA                           54.88  
       25.89                                                               
 12 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                           56.52  
       27.00                                                               
 13 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                          56.99  
       27.97                                                               
 -- El Gaouny, Jado M         19 YST-CA                          X54.46  
       26.09                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA                          57.31  
       28.08                                                               
  2 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                           57.57  
       27.49                                                               
  3 Barlow, Tristan J         15 IEAQ-CA                          58.04  
       27.80                                                               
  4 Hage, Anthony S           16 RST-CA                           58.40  
       27.60                                                               
  5 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-03-CA                       1:00.30  
       28.43                                                               
  6 Medina, Levi B            15 UN-06-CA                       1:00.63  
       29.34                                                               
  7 Acosta, Brandon A         17 VA-CA                          1:02.24  
       29.48                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, JC             15 MVAQ-CA                          57.34  
       28.08                                                               
  2 Yang, Kevin               15 CHS-CA                           58.28  
       27.57                                                               
  3 Heng, Angkor              15 CHS-CA                         1:01.43  
       29.97                                                               
  4 Olson, Anthony M          16 TMEC-CA                        1:02.44  
       28.90                                                               
  5 Hust, Jeremiah A          16 RST-CA                         1:03.02  
       30.51                                                               
  6 Espelita, Gyron T         15 RST-CA                         1:05.68  
       30.18                                                               
  7 Grabbe, Porter R          16 PDSC-CA                        1:06.38  
       31.68                                                               
  8 Rodman, Andrew C          15 VA-CA                          1:13.08  
       35.29                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                         1:49.42  
       25.74    53.76                                                      
  2 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA                        1:52.39  
       25.83    54.06                                                      
  3 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                        1:56.49  
       26.24    55.44                                                      
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA                        1:56.93  
       26.85    56.60                                                      
  5 Marble, Nate M            16 UN-04-CA                       1:57.33  
       26.28    56.12                                                      
  6 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA                        1:57.47  
       27.29    56.69                                                      
  7 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                         1:59.00  
       26.94    57.33                                                      
  8 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 UN-03-CA                       1:59.52  
       27.10    57.32                                                      
  9 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        2:00.09  
       27.04    57.66                                                      
 10 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                         2:03.72  
       27.81    58.53                                                      
 11 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA                         2:04.36  
       28.33    59.67                                                      
 12 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA                        2:05.39  
       28.73  1:00.19                                                      
 13 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                        2:06.71  
       28.23    59.62                                                      
 14 Dennert, Kyle J           16 IEAQ-CA                        2:11.94  
       28.53  1:01.28                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, JC             15 MVAQ-CA                        2:06.14  
       29.20  1:00.94                                                      
  2 Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA                        2:08.01  
       29.80  1:02.60                                                      
  3 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                         2:15.55  
       30.72  1:05.41                                                      
  4 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-03-CA                       2:15.80  
       29.22  1:03.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Max A            16 PASS-CA                        2:11.26  
       31.11  1:04.83                                                      
  2 Miller, Jaydon R          15 MMST-CA                        2:18.26  
              1:05.42                                                      
  3 Hust, Jeremiah A          16 RST-CA                         2:18.69  
       30.77  1:05.25                                                      
  4 Mozingo, Logan C          15 TMEC-CA                        2:25.49  
       32.21  1:09.05                                                      
  5 Olson, Anthony M          16 TMEC-CA                        2:29.29  
       31.18  1:08.21                                                      
  6 Grabbe, Porter R          16 PDSC-CA                        2:32.69  
       32.53  1:09.03                                                      
  7 Lugo, Arturo M            15 PDSC-CA                        2:34.28  
       32.70  1:12.10                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Luis L          15 YST-CA                         2:42.70  
       36.07  1:16.99                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA                          57.78  
       28.59                                                               
  2 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA                           59.67  
       29.38                                                               
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA                          59.73  
       29.33                                                               
  4 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-05-CA                         59.76  
       29.38                                                               
  5 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA                        1:00.18  
       29.32                                                               
  6 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                        1:00.34  
       29.47                                                               
  7 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA                        1:00.72  
       29.54                                                               
  8 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 UN-03-CA                       1:01.37  
       29.58                                                               
  9 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                         1:02.94  
       30.64                                                               
 10 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA                        1:05.03  
       31.46                                                               
 11 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                         1:06.63  
       32.91                                                               
 12 Tucci, Frankie J          16 YST-CA                         1:07.70  
       32.77                                                               
 13 Hernandez, JC             15 MVAQ-CA                        1:09.59  
       34.45                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA                        1:09.00  
       33.97                                                               
  2 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-03-CA                       1:09.34  
       34.19                                                               
  3 Heng, Angkor              15 CHS-CA                         1:13.32  
  4 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                         1:13.39  
       36.43                                                               
  5 Hage, Anthony S           16 RST-CA                         1:14.65  
       35.42                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 YST-CA                         1:04.48  
       32.50                                                               
  2 Barlow, Tristan J         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.49  
       33.85                                                               
  3 Olson, Anthony M          16 TMEC-CA                        1:14.59  
       36.17                                                               
  4 Espelita, Gyron T         15 RST-CA                         1:19.05  
       38.96                                                               
  5 Hust, Jeremiah A          16 RST-CA                         1:21.69  
       39.63                                                               
  6 Grabbe, Porter R          16 PDSC-CA                        1:23.23  
       39.52                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA                         1:06.44  
       31.20                                                               
  2 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                         1:06.52  
       31.57                                                               
  3 Medina, Levi B            15 UN-06-CA                       1:07.42  
       31.43                                                               
  4 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA                         1:08.58  
       32.16                                                               
  5 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        1:09.08  
       32.35                                                               
  6 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA                        1:10.34  
       32.45                                                               
  7 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                         1:10.64  
       33.41                                                               
  8 Brunett, Dylan C          17 PDSC-CA                        1:10.88  
       33.82                                                               
  9 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                        1:11.17  
       33.52                                                               
 10 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.12  
       34.30                                                               
 11 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 UN-03-CA                       1:12.26  
       33.89                                                               
 12 Tucci, Frankie J          16 YST-CA                         1:12.82  
       34.40                                                               
 13 Dennert, Kyle J           16 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.77  
       35.08                                                               
 14 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA                         1:17.75  
       35.87                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Barlow, Tristan J         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.28  
       34.85                                                               
  2 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA                        1:14.61  
       35.81                                                               
  3 Lugo, Arturo M            15 PDSC-CA                        1:19.07  
       36.27                                                               
  4 Grabbe, Porter R          16 PDSC-CA                        1:22.41  
       38.56                                                               
 -- Vasquez, Justin           15 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       37.34                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA                        1:18.91  
       36.90                                                               
  2 Hernandez, JC             15 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.15  
       37.66                                                               
  3 Miller, Jaydon R          15 MMST-CA                        1:20.98  
       39.13                                                               
  4 Aguirre, Max A            16 PASS-CA                        1:21.09  
       40.24                                                               
  5 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                         1:23.19  
       39.93                                                               
  6 Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA                        1:23.80  
       38.93                                                               
  7 Hust, Jeremiah A          16 RST-CA                         1:25.59  
       40.03                                                               
  8 Mozingo, Logan C          15 TMEC-CA                        1:42.45  
       47.87                                                               
 -- Olson, Anthony M          16 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       43.66                                                               
 -- Gonzalez, Luis L          15 YST-CA                              DQ  
       45.64                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA                          59.65  
       27.90                                                               
  2 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        1:00.04  
       28.42                                                               
  3 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                         1:00.49  
       28.45                                                               
  4 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                        1:01.43  
       28.06                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                        1:02.03  
       29.16                                                               
  2 Hage, Anthony S           16 RST-CA                         1:06.65  
       30.72                                                               
  3 Yang, Kevin               15 CHS-CA                         1:07.52  
       31.50                                                               
  4 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                         1:09.28  
       32.29                                                               
  5 Acosta, Brandon A         17 VA-CA                          1:12.93  
       33.09                                                               
  6 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA                        1:17.64  
       33.41                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA                        1:06.73  
       31.02                                                               
  2 Barlow, Tristan J         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.66  
       31.41                                                               
  3 Olson, Anthony M          16 TMEC-CA                        1:09.05  
       31.60                                                               
  4 Heng, Angkor              15 CHS-CA                         1:11.32  
       32.99                                                               
  5 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-03-CA                       1:15.63  
       33.37                                                               
  6 Grabbe, Porter R          16 PDSC-CA                        1:18.66  
       34.12                                                               
  7 Hust, Jeremiah A          16 RST-CA                         1:21.25  
       35.31                                                               
  8 Rodman, Andrew C          15 VA-CA                          1:30.51  
       37.03                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-05-CA                       2:03.75  
       26.70                                                               
  2 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA                        2:06.46  
       26.75                                                               
  3 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA                         2:08.59  
       29.24                                                               
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        2:09.44  
       28.17                                                               
  5 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA                        2:10.82  
       29.46                                                               
  6 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 YST-CA                         2:12.46  
       28.14                                                               
  7 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                         2:13.11  
       29.38                                                               
  8 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                        2:13.59  
       28.30                                                               
  9 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA                        2:14.58  
       28.99                                                               
 10 Tucci, Frankie J          16 YST-CA                         2:16.39  
       28.86                                                               
 11 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                        2:18.44  
       29.08                                                               
 12 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                         2:18.89  
       28.28                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hage, Anthony S           16 RST-CA                         2:28.13  
       30.36                                                               
  2 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-03-CA                       2:30.46  
       32.45                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA                        2:22.32  
       30.67                                                               
  2 Hernandez, JC             15 MVAQ-CA                        2:22.54  
       29.28                                                               
  3 Yang, Kevin               15 CHS-CA                         2:27.07  
       30.71                                                               
  4 Heng, Angkor              15 CHS-CA                         2:34.05  
       33.39                                                               
  5 Grabbe, Porter R          16 PDSC-CA                        2:42.53  
       34.24                                                               
  6 Espelita, Gyron T         15 RST-CA                         2:51.29  
       33.94                                                               
 -- El Gaouny, Jado M         19 YST-CA                        X2:15.96  
       28.77                                                               
 -- Acosta, Brandon A         17 VA-CA                               DQ  
       34.23                                                               
 -- Hust, Jeremiah A          16 RST-CA                              DQ  
       34.40                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:45.02  
     1) Dykier, Garrett T 15            2) Lee, Nathan T 16               
     3) Zou, Yimo 15                    4) Allen, Gabriel N 15            
       25.88                                                               
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                        4:53.04  
       25.93    54.36  1:53.82                                             
  2 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-05-CA                       4:55.94  
       25.95    54.37  1:54.05                                             
  3 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA                        5:10.21  
       27.84    57.85  2:00.36                                             
  4 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                         5:11.75  
       27.99    58.53  2:01.38                                             
  5 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA                         5:13.47  
       30.15  1:02.10  2:07.08                                             
  6 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                         5:14.02  
       27.54    59.15  2:04.03                                             
  7 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                         5:15.02  
       28.24    58.89  2:02.34                                             
  8 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                         5:16.96  
       28.50    59.50  2:02.88                                             
  9 Elizondo, Eryk J          15 UN-03-CA                       5:18.08  
       28.26    59.24  2:04.12                                             
 10 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA                        5:19.44  
       27.96    59.20  2:03.43                                             
 11 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 YST-CA                         5:22.04  
       28.91    59.83  2:04.46                                             
 12 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                         5:23.59  
       28.82  1:00.17  2:04.65                                             
 13 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         5:25.44  
       28.79  1:00.32  2:05.37                                             
 14 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                         5:25.85  
       29.30  1:01.29  2:07.68                                             
 15 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        5:26.05  
       27.86  1:00.14  2:07.32                                             
 16 Tucci, Frankie J          16 YST-CA                         5:27.25  
       29.01  1:01.75  2:07.80                                             
 17 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                         5:28.35  
       29.18  1:01.13  2:06.60                                             
 18 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                         5:31.69  
       28.95  1:01.34  2:09.82                                             
 19 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA                         5:32.18  
       29.06  1:00.94  2:07.11                                             
 20 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                         5:32.31  
       30.21  1:03.20  2:10.35                                             
 21 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA                         5:34.33  
       29.70  1:03.20  2:11.94                                             
 22 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        5:41.39  
       29.81  1:03.15  2:13.18                                             
 23 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA                         5:42.20  
       30.82  1:04.92  2:14.58                                             
 24 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                         5:45.60  
       30.54  1:04.64  2:14.95                                             
 25 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                         5:47.26  
       30.65  1:05.41  2:16.47                                             
 26 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA                         5:51.49  
       31.35  1:06.42  2:17.96                                             
 27 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        5:53.09  
       30.55  1:05.47  2:19.26                                             
 28 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                        5:56.22  
       32.27  1:07.61  2:19.58                                             
 29 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        6:05.67  
       31.82  1:07.16  2:22.13                                             
 30 Yang, Kevin               15 CHS-CA                         6:12.66  
       31.56  1:06.36  2:20.14                                             
 31 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        6:24.64  
       32.02  1:09.14  2:27.96                                             
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                       10:51.10  
       29.26    59.96  2:03.88  5:20.20                                    
  2 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                        10:51.25  
       29.68  1:01.87  2:07.51  5:25.99                                    
  3 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                        11:00.06  
       29.26  1:01.06  2:05.86  5:27.87                                    
  4 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                       11:04.12  
       28.86    59.72  2:04.01  5:23.24                                    
  5 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                        11:04.35  
       29.60  1:01.42  2:06.80  5:30.07                                    
  6 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                        11:10.41  
       29.84  1:02.70  2:10.42  5:34.00                                    
  7 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA                        11:17.94  
       32.31  1:06.70  2:15.50  5:41.36                                    
  8 Tucci, Frankie J          16 YST-CA                        11:19.60  
       30.78  1:04.45  2:13.18  5:38.90                                    
  9 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA                       12:34.04  
       32.39  1:09.67  2:25.62  6:15.29                                    
 10 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                       12:36.65  
       34.16  1:12.72  2:29.63  6:20.51                                    
 11 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                       12:53.38  
       34.79  1:13.10  2:29.99  6:25.76                                    
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                        18:01.48  
       28.71  1:01.11  2:07.94  5:29.90 11:08.69                           
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                        18:04.92  
       28.79  1:01.28  2:08.23  5:29.79 11:08.29                           
  3 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                        19:02.00  
       29.75  1:02.60  2:11.04  5:39.75 11:31.56                           
  4 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                        19:11.21  
       29.13  1:03.01  2:13.63  5:45.10 11:41.47                           
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA                        2:14.87  
       31.51  1:05.49                                                      
  2 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         2:15.83  
       31.82  1:06.41                                                      
  3 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA                        2:18.85  
       32.00  1:07.24                                                      
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                        2:21.69  
       33.63  1:09.70                                                      
  5 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                         2:23.34  
       33.02  1:09.68                                                      
  6 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:24.96  
       31.92  1:08.77                                                      
  7 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                         2:33.88  
       36.18  1:16.33                                                      
  8 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                         2:43.44  
       38.13  1:19.80                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                         2:16.58  
       30.12  1:04.89                                                      
  2 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA                         2:23.44  
       32.31  1:08.29                                                      
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                         2:26.23  
       33.09  1:10.28                                                      
  4 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                         2:28.23  
       32.70  1:11.14                                                      
  5 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA                         2:28.82  
       32.54  1:10.40                                                      
  6 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        2:31.02  
       32.73  1:10.55                                                      
  7 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                         2:34.83  
       37.05  1:16.85                                                      
  8 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         2:35.99  
       36.38  1:16.72                                                      
  9 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                         2:37.90  
       36.77  1:17.16                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA                         2:38.15  
       34.41  1:14.05                                                      
 11 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                        2:38.23  
       34.47  1:14.16                                                      
 12 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                        2:38.28  
       35.06  1:14.45                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                         2:41.76  
       36.78  1:17.82                                                      
 14 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        2:41.94  
       37.60  1:18.72                                                      
 15 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                        2:44.77  
       39.95  1:21.40                                                      
 16 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         2:52.07  
       38.13  1:21.14                                                      
 17 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:52.25  
       39.75  1:23.94                                                      
 18 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:52.30  
       38.03  1:21.57                                                      
 19 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                         2:52.47  
       37.64  1:21.78                                                      
 20 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        2:53.46  
       39.66  1:24.22                                                      
 21 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA                        2:56.05  
       41.57  1:26.57                                                      
 22 Baker, Jack E             13 PDSC-CA                        2:56.63  
       38.23  1:25.04                                                      
 23 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                         2:57.85  
       40.53  1:26.41                                                      
 24 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        3:00.23  
       40.33  1:27.23                                                      
 25 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                        3:04.15  
       40.66  1:27.45                                                      
 26 Parge, David D            13 RAA-CA                         3:13.67  
       43.85  1:34.22                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                         2:16.07  
       31.14  1:06.35                                                      
  2 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                         2:19.46  
       30.22  1:06.12                                                      
  3 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                         2:48.74  
       36.46  1:18.42                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                        4:25.58  
       27.14    58.98                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA                        4:35.30  
       29.67  1:02.72                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA                        4:36.74  
       29.43  1:03.28                                                      
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                         4:36.82  
       29.42  1:03.17                                                      
  5 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                         4:39.98  
       29.35  1:02.50                                                      
  6 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA                         4:51.76  
       28.99  1:04.67                                                      
  7 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         4:52.95  
       30.06  1:05.35                                                      
  8 Tucci, Frankie J          16 YST-CA                         4:53.84  
       29.51  1:03.26                                                      
  9 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA                        5:01.30  
       33.39  1:12.91                                                      
 10 Saraf, Ryan N             16 RAA-CA                         5:01.82  
       31.99  1:10.42                                                      
 11 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA                        5:04.73  
       33.25  1:10.32                                                      
 12 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA                        5:04.88  
       30.51  1:05.99                                                      
 13 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        5:08.19  
       33.92  1:13.43                                                      
 14 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        5:10.16  
       32.11  1:09.95                                                      
 15 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                        5:10.60  
       34.78  1:14.39                                                      
 16 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        5:18.22  
       34.59  1:15.97                                                      
 17 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA                        5:21.75  
       32.79  1:11.94                                                      
 18 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                         5:29.60  
       32.37  1:12.61                                                      
 19 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         5:32.69  
       35.32  1:15.06                                                      
 20 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        5:34.72  
       37.66  1:22.14                                                      
 -- Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       33.24  1:13.01                                                      
 -- Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       30.94  1:06.96                                                      
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:25.98  
     1) Sun, Andrew * M8                2) Strand, Knox N M7              
     3) Zhang, Nicole W7                4) Dira, Diana L W8               
       40.24                                                               
  2 Victory Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    1:34.52  
     1) Kesavan, Evan M8                2) Morsette, Thanh C W7           
     3) Torres, Sebastian O M6          4) Torres, Emily O W8             
       49.73                                                               
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Ridge, Jared T M6               2) Goldstein, Kate A W7           
     3) Cham, Jala A M7                 4) Garrett, Haley L W8            
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Victory Aquatics-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Kesavan, Evan M8                2) Torres, Emily O W8             
     3) Torres, Sebastian O M6          4) Morsette, Thanh C W7           
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA                         1:15.87