PST Stars and Stripes Memorial Day - Meet Results

PST Stars and Stripes Memorial Day
5/24/2019 - 5/26/2019
Palm Springs, California United States
Updated: 5/28/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to De Anza College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/28/2019 11:43 AM
           2019  PST BRW Memorial Day Meet - 5/24/2019 to 5/26/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise Paul                7 MESA-CA                        2:20.01  
  2 Abby Aguilar               8 LMST-CA                        2:22.06  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Shaffer             8 GWSC-CA                          37.86  
  2 Denise Paul                7 MESA-CA                          42.88  
  3 Abby Aguilar               8 LMST-CA                          45.45  
  4 Rachel Mancia              8 LACT-CA                          46.13  
  5 Mariana Perzabal           7 TMEC-CA                          50.90  
  6 Sophia Harjo               8 LACT-CA                          58.13  
  7 Isabella Esquivel          7 LACT-CA                          59.79  
  8 Mia Harjo                  7 LACT-CA                        1:01.81  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise Paul                7 MESA-CA                        1:41.56  
  2 Sophia Harjo               8 LACT-CA                        2:19.35  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Shaffer             8 GWSC-CA                          48.37  
  2 Denise Paul                7 MESA-CA                          51.00  
  3 Abby Aguilar               8 LMST-CA                          57.71  
  4 Rachel Mancia              8 LACT-CA                        1:03.40  
  5 Mariana Perzabal           7 TMEC-CA                        1:04.95  
  6 Kaylan Navarrete           7 LACT-CA                        1:06.50  
  7 Mia Harjo                  7 LACT-CA                        1:06.55  
  8 Sophia Harjo               8 LACT-CA                        1:13.45  
  9 Isabella Esquivel          7 LACT-CA                        1:14.88  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Shaffer             8 GWSC-CA                          53.80  
  2 Mariana Perzabal           7 TMEC-CA                        1:09.45  
  3 Rachel Mancia              8 LACT-CA                        1:33.49  
  4 Mia Harjo                  7 LACT-CA                        1:36.04  
 -- Abby Aguilar               8 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sophia Harjo               8 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Isabella Esquivel          7 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise Paul                7 MESA-CA                          45.85  
  2 Sydney Shaffer             8 GWSC-CA                          48.88  
  3 Abby Aguilar               8 LMST-CA                          55.59  
  4 Mia Harjo                  7 LACT-CA                        1:08.44  
  5 Kaylan Navarrete           7 LACT-CA                        1:16.33  
  6 Rachel Mancia              8 LACT-CA                        1:20.82  
  7 Mariana Perzabal           7 TMEC-CA                        1:23.37  
  8 Isabella Esquivel          7 LACT-CA                        1:26.29  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaylee Richmond            9 TMEC-CA                          33.33  
  2 Dylan Docter              10 ROSE-CA                          33.73  
  3 Gabby Esposito            10 NCA-SI                           34.06  
  4 Olivia Lee                10 ROSE-CA                          35.82  
  5 Meredith O'Grady          10 ROSE-CA                          36.38  
  6 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                          36.45  
  7 Alyssa Cervantes          10 ROSE-CA                          36.89  
  8 Paola Mancia              10 LACT-CA                          37.77  
  9 Anya Massi                10 NCA-SI                           37.86  
 10 Carmelita Chavez          10 MVAQ-CA                          37.90  
 11 Cassidy Watt              10 NCA-SI                           38.07  
 12 Danika Bernal              9 ROSE-CA                          38.17  
 13 Tina Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                          38.21  
 14 Maya Balam                10 LMST-CA                          38.50  
 15 McKenzie Douglas          10 TMEC-CA                          38.94  
 16 Jessica Simonian          10 ROSE-CA                          39.14  
 17 Allison Miranda           10 LMST-CA                          39.16  
 18 Maia Hideg                10 NCA-SI                           39.19  
 19 Emi Zelesnikar             9 TMEC-CA                          39.24  
 20 Hayden Donahue            10 NCA-SI                           39.40  
 20 Rosio Valencia             9 ROSE-CA                          39.40  
 22 Mia Meyer                 10 PST-CA                           39.52  
 23 Lucy Helfenstein          10 ROSE-CA                          40.09  
 24 Fan Wu                     9 ROSE-CA                          41.30  
 25 Leslie Ramirez             9 TMEC-CA                          41.58  
 26 Brooklyn Eyler             9 TMEC-CA                          41.62  
 27 Sarah Chung               10 ROSE-CA                          41.97  
 28 Amelia Lee-Doulis         10 ROSE-CA                          42.74  
 29 Leah Cello                10 MVAQ-CA                          43.58  
 30 Kyla Malone               10 ROSE-CA                          43.79  
 31 Ashley Shore               9 MESA-CA                          44.04  
 32 Christina Harvey          10 MESA-CA                          46.48  
 33 Suri Nunez                 9 LACT-CA                          46.77  
 34 Sarah Attar               10 ROSE-CA                          49.45  
 35 Lily Valenzuela            9 PST-CA                           49.60  
 36 Natalia Lopez              9 PST-CA                           50.27  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                        1:13.99  
  2 Dylan Docter              10 ROSE-CA                        1:15.33  
  3 Kaylee Richmond            9 TMEC-CA                        1:15.58  
  4 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                        1:19.09  
  5 Meredith O'Grady          10 ROSE-CA                        1:19.32  
  6 Gabby Esposito            10 NCA-SI                         1:20.66  
  7 Alyssa Cervantes          10 ROSE-CA                        1:21.03  
  8 Olivia Lee                10 ROSE-CA                        1:21.61  
  9 Maia Hideg                10 NCA-SI                         1:21.62  
 10 Maya Balam                10 LMST-CA                        1:22.01  
 11 Anya Massi                10 NCA-SI                         1:22.25  
 12 Keisari Penman            10 ROSE-CA                        1:22.39  
 13 Cassidy Watt              10 NCA-SI                         1:24.40  
 14 Jessica Simonian          10 ROSE-CA                        1:24.53  
 15 Emi Zelesnikar             9 TMEC-CA                        1:24.83  
 16 Tina Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                        1:24.88  
 17 McKenzie Douglas          10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.60  
 18 Danika Bernal              9 ROSE-CA                        1:28.37  
 19 Hayden Donahue            10 NCA-SI                         1:28.66  
 20 Mia Meyer                 10 PST-CA                         1:28.78  
 21 Rosio Valencia             9 ROSE-CA                        1:28.79  
 22 Leslie Ramirez             9 TMEC-CA                        1:29.47  
 23 Lucy Helfenstein          10 ROSE-CA                        1:29.57  
 24 Paola Mancia              10 LACT-CA                        1:31.10  
 25 Brooklyn Eyler             9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.08  
 26 Sarah Chung               10 ROSE-CA                        1:33.68  
 27 Amelia Lee-Doulis         10 ROSE-CA                        1:38.13  
 28 Leah Cello                10 MVAQ-CA                        1:38.54  
 29 Fan Wu                     9 ROSE-CA                        1:38.85  
 30 Kyla Malone               10 ROSE-CA                        1:42.23  
 31 Suri Nunez                 9 LACT-CA                        1:50.08  
 32 Natalia Lopez              9 PST-CA                         1:52.42  
 33 Sarah Attar               10 ROSE-CA                        1:54.44  
 34 Lily Valenzuela            9 PST-CA                         1:56.04  
 -- Christina Harvey          10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                          39.92  
  2 Gabby Esposito            10 NCA-SI                           40.64  
  3 Anya Massi                10 NCA-SI                           42.07  
  4 Dylan Docter              10 ROSE-CA                          42.24  
  5 Alyssa Cervantes          10 ROSE-CA                          42.48  
  6 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                          42.87  
  7 Meredith O'Grady          10 ROSE-CA                          43.11  
  8 Olivia Lee                10 ROSE-CA                          43.56  
  9 Lucy Helfenstein          10 ROSE-CA                          43.59  
 10 Kaylee Richmond            9 TMEC-CA                          43.63  
 11 Jessica Simonian          10 ROSE-CA                          43.68  
 12 Tina Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                          44.50  
 13 Maya Balam                10 LMST-CA                          44.70  
 14 Allison Miranda           10 LMST-CA                          44.96  
 15 Keisari Penman            10 ROSE-CA                          45.02  
 16 Rosio Valencia             9 ROSE-CA                          45.22  
 17 Emi Zelesnikar             9 TMEC-CA                          45.64  
 18 Maia Hideg                10 NCA-SI                           45.76  
 19 Danika Bernal              9 ROSE-CA                          45.86  
 20 Sarah Chung               10 ROSE-CA                          45.88  
 21 McKenzie Douglas          10 TMEC-CA                          45.89  
 22 Hayden Donahue            10 NCA-SI                           46.42  
 23 Cassidy Watt              10 NCA-SI                           46.60  
 24 Mia Meyer                 10 PST-CA                           46.99  
 25 Leslie Ramirez             9 TMEC-CA                          47.94  
 26 Leah Courtney              9 TMEC-CA                          48.96  
 27 Fan Wu                     9 ROSE-CA                          50.11  
 28 Brooklyn Eyler             9 TMEC-CA                          50.56  
 29 Suri Nunez                 9 LACT-CA                          54.80  
 30 Lily Valenzuela            9 PST-CA                           55.73  
 31 Leah Cello                10 MVAQ-CA                          57.23  
 32 Christina Harvey          10 MESA-CA                        1:00.28  
 33 Natalia Lopez              9 PST-CA                         1:00.84  
 -- Kyla Malone               10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                          44.29  
  2 Gabby Esposito            10 NCA-SI                           48.09  
  3 Keisari Penman            10 ROSE-CA                          48.83  
  4 Meredith O'Grady          10 ROSE-CA                          49.78  
  5 Alyssa Cervantes          10 ROSE-CA                          49.94  
  6 McKenzie Douglas          10 TMEC-CA                          50.35  
  7 Danika Bernal              9 ROSE-CA                          50.43  
  8 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                          50.86  
  9 Kaylee Richmond            9 TMEC-CA                          51.69  
 10 Hayden Donahue            10 NCA-SI                           51.97  
 11 Anya Massi                10 NCA-SI                           52.27  
 12 Lucy Helfenstein          10 ROSE-CA                          52.32  
 13 Mia Meyer                 10 PST-CA                           53.04  
 14 Emi Zelesnikar             9 TMEC-CA                          53.55  
 15 Brooklyn Eyler             9 TMEC-CA                          53.87  
 16 Leah Cello                10 MVAQ-CA                          54.38  
 17 Sarah Chung               10 ROSE-CA                          54.51  
 18 Maia Hideg                10 NCA-SI                           54.98  
 19 Paola Mancia              10 LACT-CA                          55.29  
 20 Christina Harvey          10 MESA-CA                          56.00  
 21 Rosio Valencia             9 ROSE-CA                          57.37  
 22 Carmelita Chavez          10 MVAQ-CA                          58.14  
 23 Fan Wu                     9 ROSE-CA                          58.75  
 24 Kyla Malone               10 ROSE-CA                          59.30  
 25 Allison Miranda           10 LMST-CA                          59.77  
 26 Lily Valenzuela            9 PST-CA                         1:11.59  
 27 Suri Nunez                 9 LACT-CA                        1:11.61  
 28 Natalia Lopez              9 PST-CA                         1:14.81  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                        1:34.55  
  2 Gabby Esposito            10 NCA-SI                         1:42.99  
  3 Cassidy Watt              10 NCA-SI                         1:43.44  
  4 Tina Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                        1:43.90  
  5 Alyssa Cervantes          10 ROSE-CA                        1:44.95  
  6 Kaylee Richmond            9 TMEC-CA                        1:45.12  
  7 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                        1:45.88  
  8 McKenzie Douglas          10 TMEC-CA                        1:46.31  
  9 Keisari Penman            10 ROSE-CA                        1:46.49  
 10 Meredith O'Grady          10 ROSE-CA                        1:47.39  
 11 Hayden Donahue            10 NCA-SI                         1:49.10  
 12 Anya Massi                10 NCA-SI                         1:49.90  
 13 Dylan Docter              10 ROSE-CA                        1:49.93  
 14 Danika Bernal              9 ROSE-CA                        1:50.51  
 15 Maia Hideg                10 NCA-SI                         1:51.94  
 16 Olivia Lee                10 ROSE-CA                        1:51.97  
 17 Emi Zelesnikar             9 TMEC-CA                        1:54.78  
 18 Sarah Chung               10 ROSE-CA                        1:56.43  
 19 Lucy Helfenstein          10 ROSE-CA                        1:56.60  
 20 Mia Meyer                 10 PST-CA                         1:57.33  
 21 Christina Harvey          10 MESA-CA                        1:59.76  
 22 Jessica Simonian          10 ROSE-CA                        2:00.49  
 23 Brooklyn Eyler             9 TMEC-CA                        2:00.62  
 24 Rosio Valencia             9 ROSE-CA                        2:02.09  
 25 Allison Miranda           10 LMST-CA                        2:06.27  
 26 Sarah Attar               10 ROSE-CA                        2:07.94  
 27 Fan Wu                     9 ROSE-CA                        2:10.31  
 28 Paola Mancia              10 LACT-CA                        2:12.16  
 -- Kyla Malone               10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabby Esposito            10 NCA-SI                           37.06  
  2 Dylan Docter              10 ROSE-CA                          38.30  
  3 Maya Balam                10 LMST-CA                          39.12  
  4 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                          39.21  
  5 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                          41.09  
  6 Maia Hideg                10 NCA-SI                           41.50  
  7 Olivia Lee                10 ROSE-CA                          41.90  
  8 Meredith O'Grady          10 ROSE-CA                          41.94  
  9 Tina Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                          41.95  
 10 Kaylee Richmond            9 TMEC-CA                          42.75  
 11 Rosio Valencia             9 ROSE-CA                          42.76  
 12 Danika Bernal              9 ROSE-CA                          43.60  
 13 Keisari Penman            10 ROSE-CA                          44.34  
 14 Mia Meyer                 10 PST-CA                           46.98  
 15 Allison Miranda           10 LMST-CA                          47.13  
 16 Anya Massi                10 NCA-SI                           47.27  
 17 Cassidy Watt              10 NCA-SI                           47.55  
 18 Hayden Donahue            10 NCA-SI                           48.64  
 19 Jessica Simonian          10 ROSE-CA                          50.09  
 20 McKenzie Douglas          10 TMEC-CA                          50.26  
 21 Lucy Helfenstein          10 ROSE-CA                          50.78  
 22 Sarah Chung               10 ROSE-CA                          50.99  
 23 Leslie Ramirez             9 TMEC-CA                          51.07  
 24 Kyla Malone               10 ROSE-CA                          52.26  
 25 Paola Mancia              10 LACT-CA                          52.78  
 26 Leah Cello                10 MVAQ-CA                          57.74  
 27 Suri Nunez                 9 LACT-CA                        1:03.87  
 28 Lily Valenzuela            9 PST-CA                         1:30.15  
 -- Natalia Lopez              9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Amelia Lee-Doulis         10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fan Wu                     9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaylee Richmond            9 TMEC-CA                        2:44.99  
     1:22.88  2:44.99                                                      
  2 Dylan Docter              10 ROSE-CA                        2:47.26  
     1:24.30  2:47.26                                                      
  3 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                        2:50.24  
     1:24.39  2:50.24                                                      
  4 Olivia Lee                10 ROSE-CA                        2:50.60  
     1:24.59  2:50.60                                                      
  5 Cassidy Watt              10 NCA-SI                         2:56.62  
     1:24.21  2:56.62                                                      
  6 Gabby Esposito            10 NCA-SI                         2:56.73  
     1:22.33  2:56.73                                                      
  7 Meredith O'Grady          10 ROSE-CA                        2:57.72  
     1:26.15  2:57.72                                                      
  8 Carmelita Chavez          10 MVAQ-CA                        2:58.11  
  9 Jessica Simonian          10 ROSE-CA                        2:59.00  
     1:27.57  2:59.00                                                      
 10 Alyssa Cervantes          10 ROSE-CA                        3:00.54  
     1:26.03  3:00.54                                                      
 11 Keisari Penman            10 ROSE-CA                        3:00.94  
     1:28.72  3:00.94                                                      
 12 Anya Massi                10 NCA-SI                         3:06.16  
     1:29.00  3:06.16                                                      
 13 Tina Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                        3:09.19  
     1:29.66  3:09.19                                                      
 14 Mia Meyer                 10 PST-CA                         3:11.74  
     1:32.84  3:11.74                                                      
 15 Leah Courtney              9 TMEC-CA                        3:13.77  
     1:35.65  3:13.77                                                      
 16 Brooklyn Eyler             9 TMEC-CA                        3:14.67  
     1:37.23  3:14.67                                                      
 17 Leslie Ramirez             9 TMEC-CA                        3:15.96  
 18 Denise Paul                7 MESA-CA                        3:25.50  
     1:39.71  3:25.50                                                      
 19 Sarah Chung               10 ROSE-CA                        3:25.73  
     1:38.88  3:25.73                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                        1:24.62  
  2 Gabby Esposito            10 NCA-SI                         1:29.06  
  3 Anya Massi                10 NCA-SI                         1:32.31  
  4 Olivia Lee                10 ROSE-CA                        1:32.51  
  5 Shayna Hecht              10 OTTR-CA                        1:32.58  
  6 Jessica Simonian          10 ROSE-CA                        1:34.19  
  7 Alyssa Cervantes          10 ROSE-CA                        1:34.30  
  8 Maya Balam                10 LMST-CA                        1:34.70  
  9 Emi Zelesnikar             9 TMEC-CA                        1:34.93  
 10 Hayden Donahue            10 NCA-SI                         1:35.59  
 11 Tina Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                        1:36.47  
 12 Keisari Penman            10 ROSE-CA                        1:36.96  
 13 Rosio Valencia             9 ROSE-CA                        1:37.83  
 14 McKenzie Douglas          10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.90  
 15 Danika Bernal              9 ROSE-CA                        1:38.05  
 16 Maia Hideg                10 NCA-SI                         1:39.83  
 17 Cassidy Watt              10 NCA-SI                         1:40.60  
 18 Sarah Chung               10 ROSE-CA                        1:40.68  
 19 Amelia Lee-Doulis         10 ROSE-CA                        1:41.74  
 20 Mia Meyer                 10 PST-CA                         1:42.60  
 21 Leah Courtney              9 TMEC-CA                        1:43.48  
 22 Leslie Ramirez             9 TMEC-CA                        1:45.77  
 23 Fan Wu                     9 ROSE-CA                        1:47.31  
 24 Kyla Malone               10 ROSE-CA                        1:51.83  
 25 Denise Paul                7 MESA-CA                        1:54.56  
 26 Sarah Attar               10 ROSE-CA                        1:59.09  
 27 Christina Harvey          10 MESA-CA                        2:02.42  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                        1:22.98  
  2 Maya Balam                10 LMST-CA                        1:32.75  
  3 Dylan Docter              10 ROSE-CA                        1:38.23  
  4 Tina Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                        1:40.87  
  5 Maia Hideg                10 NCA-SI                         1:41.10  
  6 Rosio Valencia             9 ROSE-CA                        1:42.38  
  7 Emi Zelesnikar             9 TMEC-CA                        1:47.65  
  8 Cassidy Watt              10 NCA-SI                         1:48.48  
  9 Leah Courtney              9 TMEC-CA                        2:03.73  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Fong              10 CERR-CA                        2:58.41  
     1:23.47  2:58.41                                                      
  2 Olivia Lee                10 ROSE-CA                        3:13.47  
     1:32.90  3:13.47                                                      
  3 Kaylee Richmond            9 TMEC-CA                        3:16.74  
  4 Dylan Docter              10 ROSE-CA                        3:16.75  
     1:29.48  3:16.75                                                      
  5 Keisari Penman            10 ROSE-CA                        3:21.16  
     1:38.09  3:21.16                                                      
  6 Danika Bernal              9 ROSE-CA                        3:21.34  
     1:41.95  3:21.34                                                      
  7 Meredith O'Grady          10 ROSE-CA                        3:22.47  
     1:37.73  3:22.47                                                      
  8 Hayden Donahue            10 NCA-SI                         3:22.53  
     1:39.46  3:22.53                                                      
  9 McKenzie Douglas          10 TMEC-CA                        3:23.64  
     1:43.19  3:23.64                                                      
 10 Emi Zelesnikar             9 TMEC-CA                        3:23.91  
     1:37.90  3:23.91                                                      
 11 Jessica Simonian          10 ROSE-CA                        3:30.94  
     1:42.45  3:30.94                                                      
 12 Mia Meyer                 10 PST-CA                         3:32.61  
     1:43.55  3:32.61                                                      
 13 Leah Courtney              9 TMEC-CA                        3:41.83  
     1:48.03  3:41.83                                                      
 14 Denise Paul                7 MESA-CA                        3:50.62  
     1:51.67  3:50.62                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                          29.81  
  2 Meron Worku               12 ROSE-CA                          30.54  
  3 Lauren Putnam             12 NCA-SI                           30.96  
  4 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA                          31.26  
  5 Samira Semaan             11 CERR-CA                          31.81  
  6 Yaya Zhai                 12 ROSE-CA                          32.22  
  7 Isabella Bonaccorso       12 ROSE-CA                          32.31  
  8 Lorelei Rocca             11 ROSE-CA                          32.61  
  9 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                          32.73  
 10 Ava Otteson               11 UN-04-CA                         32.85  
 11 Alix Fournier-Facori      11 ROSE-CA                          33.13  
 12 Jeslyn Tran               12 NCA-SI                           33.36  
 13 Dayanara Sanchez          12 LMST-CA                          33.46  
 14 Kiele Vohnout             12 NCA-SI                           33.50  
 15 Mia Stockwell             11 STOP-CA                          33.58  
 16 Liliana Molinares         12 LMST-CA                          33.69  
 17 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA                          33.75  
 18 Megan Lee                 11 ROSE-CA                          34.12  
 19 Shae Addiego              12 ROSE-CA                          34.15  
 20 Emmy Lin                  12 ROSE-CA                          34.22  
 21 Layla Valdez              12 ROSE-CA                          34.36  
 22 Nevaeh Leal               11 MESA-CA                          34.50  
 23 Ashlyn Perez              11 NCA-SI                           34.70  
 24 Hayley Shore              12 MESA-CA                          34.96  
 25 Julianna Wai              11 ROSE-CA                          35.13  
 26 Vania Ahmadi              12 ROSE-CA                          35.55  
 27 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass     11 TMEC-CA                          35.68  
 28 Alexa Ramaya              12 ROSE-CA                          35.99  
 29 Ellen Choi                12 ROSE-CA                          36.07  
 30 Alaina Vega               11 PST-CA                           36.13  
 31 Lauren Fong               12 CERR-CA                          36.22  
 32 Inessa Khajehgian         11 ROSE-CA                          36.28  
 33 Isabella Luna             11 CERR-CA                          36.72  
 34 Brianna Vazquez           12 PST-CA                           36.80  
 35 Gisele Patron             12 NCA-SI                           36.91  
 36 Mia Bugarin               11 ROSE-CA                          36.99  
 37 Shelby Mancia             12 LACT-CA                          37.07  
 38 Sofia Lawson              12 NCA-SI                           37.17  
 39 Malia Mahelona-Janilkarn  12 ROSE-CA                          37.37  
 40 Mikayla Chan              11 ROSE-CA                          37.49  
 41 Emiko Essmiller           11 ROSE-CA                          37.50  
 42 Taylor Forman             11 NCA-SI                           37.53  
 43 Janelle Gutierrez         12 BPAC-CA                          39.23  
 44 Kaelyn Nixon              11 NCA-SI                           39.81  
 45 Pricilla Ramirez          12 BPAC-CA                          39.84  
 46 Mary Akhsharumova         11 ROSE-CA                          40.36  
 47 Gloria Granados           12 ROSE-CA                          40.41  
 48 Sarah Luo                 11 BPAC-CA                          40.82  
 49 Melissa Ordaz             12 ROSE-CA                          41.36  
 50 Arianne Spears            11 ROSE-CA                          41.89  
 51 Amanda Eisen              12 ROSE-CA                          42.01  
 52 Zandra Spears             11 ROSE-CA                          42.49  
 53 Charley Travis            12 ROSE-CA                          42.84  
 54 Celeste Crowder           12 ROSE-CA                          43.55  
 55 Amelie Geoffron           11 ROSE-CA                          44.70  
 56 Sabrina Dahiyat           12 ROSE-CA                          44.93  
 57 Canika Luong              11 BPAC-CA                          46.55  
 58 Skylar Roy                11 NCA-SI                           49.59  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                        1:06.54  
  2 Meron Worku               12 ROSE-CA                        1:09.86  
  3 Ava Otteson               11 UN-04-CA                       1:10.14  
  4 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA                        1:10.27  
  5 Isabella Bonaccorso       12 ROSE-CA                        1:10.51  
  6 Lauren Putnam             12 NCA-SI                         1:10.68  
  7 Samira Semaan             11 CERR-CA                        1:10.69  
  8 Lorelei Rocca             11 ROSE-CA                        1:12.25  
  9 Yaya Zhai                 12 ROSE-CA                        1:12.36  
 10 Liliana Molinares         12 LMST-CA                        1:12.61  
 11 Gabby Cinnamo             12 MESA-CA                        1:12.83  
 12 Alix Fournier-Facori      11 ROSE-CA                        1:13.17  
 13 Ashlyn Perez              11 NCA-SI                         1:13.66  
 14 Megan Lee                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:13.70  
 15 Ava Gilrowski             11 NCA-SI                         1:13.93  
 16 Mia Stockwell             11 STOP-CA                        1:14.51  
 17 Emmy Lin                  12 ROSE-CA                        1:15.18  
 18 Layla Valdez              12 ROSE-CA                        1:15.53  
 19 Kiele Vohnout             12 NCA-SI                         1:16.03  
 20 Shae Addiego              12 ROSE-CA                        1:16.40  
 21 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                        1:16.63  
 22 Dayanara Sanchez          12 LMST-CA                        1:17.13  
 23 Sophia Chen               12 TMEC-CA                        1:17.39  
 24 Nevaeh Leal               11 MESA-CA                        1:17.47  
 25 Ellen Choi                12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.75  
 26 Vania Ahmadi              12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.96  
 27 Alaina Vega               11 PST-CA                         1:19.04  
 28 Alexa Ramaya              12 ROSE-CA                        1:20.19  
 29 Lauren Fong               12 CERR-CA                        1:20.27  
 30 Mia Bugarin               11 ROSE-CA                        1:20.72  
 31 Brianna Vazquez           12 PST-CA                         1:20.85  
 32 Amanda Cotton             11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.89  
 33 Emiko Essmiller           11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.01  
 34 Mikayla Chan              11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.56  
 35 Isabella Luna             11 CERR-CA                        1:21.63  
 36 Malia Mahelona-Janilkarn  12 ROSE-CA                        1:21.85  
 37 Taylor Forman             11 NCA-SI                         1:22.16  
 38 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass     11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.17  
 39 Morgan Sun                11 ROSE-CA                        1:23.35  
 40 Braelyn Davis             11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.84  
 41 Gloria Granados           12 ROSE-CA                        1:27.96  
 42 Inessa Khajehgian         11 ROSE-CA                        1:30.01  
 43 Kaelyn Nixon              11 NCA-SI                         1:31.16  
 44 Melissa Ordaz             12 ROSE-CA                        1:31.84  
 45 Sofia Lawson              12 NCA-SI                         1:32.35  
 46 Zandra Spears             11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.59  
 47 Mary Akhsharumova         11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.94  
 48 Amanda Eisen              12 ROSE-CA                        1:33.03  
 49 Sabrina Dahiyat           12 ROSE-CA                        1:35.81  
 50 Celeste Crowder           12 ROSE-CA                        1:36.89  
 51 Arianne Spears            11 ROSE-CA                        1:37.99  
 52 Charley Travis            12 ROSE-CA                        1:40.83  
 53 Amelie Geoffron           11 ROSE-CA                        1:42.06  
 -- Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Putnam             12 NCA-SI                         2:26.70  
  2 Samira Semaan             11 CERR-CA                        2:32.11  
     1:12.76  2:32.11                                                      
  3 Yaya Zhai                 12 ROSE-CA                        2:32.30  
     1:16.45  2:32.30                                                      
  4 Isabella Bonaccorso       12 ROSE-CA                        2:32.48  
     1:13.67  2:32.48                                                      
  5 Ava Otteson               11 UN-04-CA                       2:32.87  
     1:14.28  2:32.87                                                      
  6 Meron Worku               12 ROSE-CA                        2:38.94  
     1:15.74  2:38.94                                                      
  7 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA                        2:39.40  
     1:18.05  2:39.40                                                      
  8 Megan Lee                 11 ROSE-CA                        2:39.67  
  9 Kiele Vohnout             12 NCA-SI                         2:41.17  
     1:17.29  2:41.17                                                      
 10 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA                        2:41.98  
     1:19.19  2:41.98                                                      
 11 Ava Gilrowski             11 NCA-SI                         2:42.60  
 12 Nevaeh Leal               11 MESA-CA                        2:43.49  
     1:19.57  2:43.49                                                      
 13 Lorelei Rocca             11 ROSE-CA                        2:44.50  
     1:20.09  2:44.50                                                      
 14 Alix Fournier-Facori      11 ROSE-CA                        2:44.62  
 15 Sophia Chen               12 TMEC-CA                        2:46.15  
     1:21.56  2:46.15                                                      
 16 Emmy Lin                  12 ROSE-CA                        2:46.41  
     1:20.17  2:46.41                                                      
 17 Shae Addiego              12 ROSE-CA                        2:47.07  
     1:20.87  2:47.07                                                      
 18 Layla Valdez              12 ROSE-CA                        2:48.02  
     1:22.18  2:48.02                                                      
 19 Taylor Forman             11 NCA-SI                         2:49.24  
     1:22.50  2:49.24                                                      
 20 Alaina Vega               11 PST-CA                         2:50.94  
     1:23.87  2:50.94                                                      
 21 Gisele Patron             12 NCA-SI                         2:52.93  
 22 Amanda Cotton             11 TMEC-CA                        2:53.17  
     1:23.48  2:53.17                                                      
 23 Julianna Wai              11 ROSE-CA                        2:54.54  
     1:23.24  2:54.54                                                      
 24 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass     11 TMEC-CA                        2:55.92  
     1:25.45  2:55.92                                                      
 25 Brianna Vazquez           12 PST-CA                         2:57.26  
     1:23.43  2:57.26                                                      
 26 Braelyn Davis             11 TMEC-CA                        2:58.34  
     1:27.44  2:58.34                                                      
 27 Emiko Essmiller           11 ROSE-CA                        2:58.51  
     1:27.98  2:58.51                                                      
 28 Shelby Mancia             12 LACT-CA                        3:04.54  
     1:27.10  3:04.54                                                      
 29 Morgan Sun                11 ROSE-CA                        3:05.03  
     1:27.15  3:05.03                                                      
 30 Sabrina Dahiyat           12 ROSE-CA                        3:28.27  
     1:38.17  3:28.27                                                      
 31 Celeste Crowder           12 ROSE-CA                        3:35.35  
     1:39.52  3:35.35                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samira Semaan             11 CERR-CA                        5:25.32  
              2:41.27  4:05.29  5:25.32                                    
  2 Ava Otteson               11 UN-04-CA                       5:26.48  
     1:19.80  2:43.01  4:07.43  5:26.48                                    
  3 Gabby Cinnamo             12 MESA-CA                        5:32.29  
     1:22.69  2:46.64  4:12.22  5:32.29                                    
  4 Ashlyn Perez              11 NCA-SI                         5:39.10  
     1:22.19  2:48.16  4:15.28  5:39.10                                    
  5 Kiele Vohnout             12 NCA-SI                         5:39.79  
     1:23.34  2:48.58  4:16.41  5:39.79                                    
  6 Alix Fournier-Facori      11 ROSE-CA                        5:46.72  
     1:24.47  2:53.80  4:22.51  5:46.72                                    
  7 Layla Valdez              12 ROSE-CA                        5:53.24  
     1:21.36  2:53.00  4:24.80  5:53.24                                    
  8 Julianna Wai              11 ROSE-CA                        5:54.56  
     1:24.83  2:56.86  4:28.53  5:54.56                                    
  9 Braelyn Davis             11 TMEC-CA                        6:14.47  
     1:29.36  3:05.78  4:41.71  6:14.47                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA                          35.49  
  2 Meron Worku               12 ROSE-CA                          36.19  
  3 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                          37.06  
  4 Yaya Zhai                 12 ROSE-CA                          37.72  
  5 Liliana Molinares         12 LMST-CA                          38.64  
  6 Ava Otteson               11 UN-04-CA                         38.83  
  7 Lauren Putnam             12 NCA-SI                           39.24  
  8 Alix Fournier-Facori      11 ROSE-CA                          39.29  
  9 Isabella Bonaccorso       12 ROSE-CA                          39.59  
 10 Mia Stockwell             11 STOP-CA                          39.81  
 11 Gabby Cinnamo             12 MESA-CA                          39.82  
 12 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                          40.18  
 13 Mikayla Chan              11 ROSE-CA                          40.39  
 14 Samira Semaan             11 CERR-CA                          40.52  
 15 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA                          40.71  
 16 Nevaeh Leal               11 MESA-CA                          40.85  
 17 Ellen Choi                12 ROSE-CA                          40.90  
 18 Layla Valdez              12 ROSE-CA                          40.92  
 19 Isabella Luna             11 CERR-CA                          40.96  
 20 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass     11 TMEC-CA                          41.01  
 21 Megan Lee                 11 ROSE-CA                          41.12  
 22 Hayley Shore              12 MESA-CA                          41.28  
 23 Inessa Khajehgian         11 ROSE-CA                          41.38  
 24 Alexa Ramaya              12 ROSE-CA                          41.46  
 25 Kiele Vohnout             12 NCA-SI                           41.50  
 25 Jeslyn Tran               12 NCA-SI                           41.50  
 27 Lorelei Rocca             11 ROSE-CA                          41.55  
 28 Mia Bugarin               11 ROSE-CA                          41.74  
 29 Emiko Essmiller           11 ROSE-CA                          42.59  
 30 Amanda Cotton             11 TMEC-CA                          42.61  
 31 Morgan Sun                11 ROSE-CA                          42.74  
 32 Emmy Lin                  12 ROSE-CA                          42.79  
 33 Amanda Ang                12 CERR-CA                          43.08  
 34 Melissa Ordaz             12 ROSE-CA                          43.19  
 35 Vania Ahmadi              12 ROSE-CA                          43.85  
 36 Malia Mahelona-Janilkarn  12 ROSE-CA                          43.90  
 37 Sofia Lawson              12 NCA-SI                           44.05  
 38 Braelyn Davis             11 TMEC-CA                          44.34  
 39 Shae Addiego              12 ROSE-CA                          44.41  
 40 Brianna Vazquez           12 PST-CA                           45.02  
 41 Celeste Crowder           12 ROSE-CA                          45.10  
 42 Sophia Chen               12 TMEC-CA                          46.03  
 43 Alaina Vega               11 PST-CA                           46.60  
 44 Gloria Granados           12 ROSE-CA                          47.10  
 45 Taylor Forman             11 NCA-SI                           47.11  
 46 Zandra Spears             11 ROSE-CA                          47.82  
 47 Mary Akhsharumova         11 ROSE-CA                          47.94  
 48 Lauren Fong               12 CERR-CA                          48.17  
 49 Sabrina Dahiyat           12 ROSE-CA                          48.34  
 50 Shelby Mancia             12 LACT-CA                          49.30  
 51 Kaelyn Nixon              11 NCA-SI                           49.86  
 52 Amanda Eisen              12 ROSE-CA                          50.49  
 53 Charley Travis            12 ROSE-CA                          50.90  
 54 Arianne Spears            11 ROSE-CA                          51.70  
 55 Amelie Geoffron           11 ROSE-CA                          53.82  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA                        1:15.57  
  2 Meron Worku               12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.85  
  3 Isabella Bonaccorso       12 ROSE-CA                        1:22.32  
  4 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                        1:23.01  
  5 Liliana Molinares         12 LMST-CA                        1:23.06  
  6 Alix Fournier-Facori      11 ROSE-CA                        1:23.61  
  7 Kiele Vohnout             12 NCA-SI                         1:26.27  
  8 Samira Semaan             11 CERR-CA                        1:27.08  
  9 Ellen Choi                12 ROSE-CA                        1:27.62  
 10 Hayley Shore              12 MESA-CA                        1:28.39  
 11 Gisele Patron             12 NCA-SI                         1:28.43  
 12 Isabella Luna             11 CERR-CA                        1:28.69  
 13 Gabby Cinnamo             12 MESA-CA                        1:28.75  
 14 Mia Bugarin               11 ROSE-CA                        1:29.84  
 15 Morgan Sun                11 ROSE-CA                        1:30.81  
 16 Nevaeh Leal               11 MESA-CA                        1:31.60  
 17 Ava Gilrowski             11 NCA-SI                         1:31.76  
 18 Emiko Essmiller           11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.10  
 19 Alexa Ramaya              12 ROSE-CA                        1:32.79  
 20 Julianna Wai              11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.94  
 21 Sophia Chen               12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.60  
 22 Braelyn Davis             11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.68  
 23 Shae Addiego              12 ROSE-CA                        1:33.80  
 24 Melissa Ordaz             12 ROSE-CA                        1:35.44  
 25 Celeste Crowder           12 ROSE-CA                        1:35.96  
 26 Brianna Vazquez           12 PST-CA                         1:36.95  
 27 Amanda Cotton             11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.18  
 28 Sofia Lawson              12 NCA-SI                         1:39.15  
 29 Malia Mahelona-Janilkarn  12 ROSE-CA                        1:41.18  
 30 Gloria Granados           12 ROSE-CA                        1:42.26  
 31 Lauren Fong               12 CERR-CA                        1:43.10  
 32 Alaina Vega               11 PST-CA                         1:43.50  
 33 Mary Akhsharumova         11 ROSE-CA                        1:44.16  
 34 Sarah Luo                 11 BPAC-CA                        1:45.00  
 35 Sabrina Dahiyat           12 ROSE-CA                        1:46.09  
 36 Charley Travis            12 ROSE-CA                        1:47.01  
 37 Shelby Mancia             12 LACT-CA                        1:49.56  
 38 Skylar Roy                11 NCA-SI                         1:51.35  
 39 Zandra Spears             11 ROSE-CA                        1:51.87  
 40 Amelie Geoffron           11 ROSE-CA                        2:01.39  
 -- Inessa Khajehgian         11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Janelle Gutierrez         12 BPAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pricilla Ramirez          12 BPAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mia Stockwell             11 STOP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mikayla Chan              11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Arianne Spears            11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Taylor Forman             11 NCA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Amanda Eisen              12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vania Ahmadi              12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Putnam             12 NCA-SI                         2:50.26  
     1:24.53  2:50.26                                                      
  2 Jeslyn Tran               12 NCA-SI                         3:08.04  
     1:32.15  3:08.04                                                      
  3 Gisele Patron             12 NCA-SI                         3:11.55  
     1:35.34  3:11.55                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dayanara Sanchez          12 LMST-CA                          40.78  
  2 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                          42.13  
  3 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                          42.31  
  4 Amanda Ang                12 CERR-CA                          42.62  
  5 Emmy Lin                  12 ROSE-CA                          42.84  
  6 Ashlyn Perez              11 NCA-SI                           42.98  
  7 Ellen Choi                12 ROSE-CA                          43.27  
  8 Jeslyn Tran               12 NCA-SI                           43.65  
  9 Gabby Cinnamo             12 MESA-CA                          43.93  
 10 Mia Stockwell             11 STOP-CA                          44.14  
 11 Liliana Molinares         12 LMST-CA                          44.51  
 12 Alexa Ramaya              12 ROSE-CA                          45.18  
 13 Alix Fournier-Facori      11 ROSE-CA                          45.37  
 14 Vania Ahmadi              12 ROSE-CA                          45.88  
 15 Shae Addiego              12 ROSE-CA                          45.93  
 16 Amanda Cotton             11 TMEC-CA                          46.70  
 17 Lauren Fong               12 CERR-CA                          46.89  
 18 Nevaeh Leal               11 MESA-CA                          47.20  
 19 Kaelyn Nixon              11 NCA-SI                           47.24  
 20 Brianna Vazquez           12 PST-CA                           47.84  
 21 Ava Otteson               11 UN-04-CA                         47.95  
 22 Janelle Gutierrez         12 BPAC-CA                          48.14  
 23 Layla Valdez              12 ROSE-CA                          48.27  
 24 Mikayla Chan              11 ROSE-CA                          48.37  
 25 Ava Gilrowski             11 NCA-SI                           48.45  
 26 Celeste Crowder           12 ROSE-CA                          48.74  
 27 Alaina Vega               11 PST-CA                           49.32  
 28 Melissa Ordaz             12 ROSE-CA                          49.58  
 29 Lorelei Rocca             11 ROSE-CA                          49.70  
 30 Morgan Sun                11 ROSE-CA                          49.74  
 31 Kiele Vohnout             12 NCA-SI                           49.88  
 32 Sofia Lawson              12 NCA-SI                           49.89  
 33 Mia Bugarin               11 ROSE-CA                          49.90  
 34 Sophia Chen               12 TMEC-CA                          50.17  
 35 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass     11 TMEC-CA                          50.52  
 36 Mary Akhsharumova         11 ROSE-CA                          50.73  
 36 Gloria Granados           12 ROSE-CA                          50.73  
 38 Sarah Luo                 11 BPAC-CA                          51.74  
 39 Zandra Spears             11 ROSE-CA                          52.28  
 40 Inessa Khajehgian         11 ROSE-CA                          52.86  
 41 Charley Travis            12 ROSE-CA                          53.07  
 42 Emiko Essmiller           11 ROSE-CA                          53.14  
 43 Skylar Roy                11 NCA-SI                           53.80  
 44 Arianne Spears            11 ROSE-CA                          57.02  
 45 Pricilla Ramirez          12 BPAC-CA                          58.04  
 46 Canika Luong              11 BPAC-CA                          58.78  
 47 Malia Mahelona-Janilkarn  12 ROSE-CA                        1:00.29  
 48 Sabrina Dahiyat           12 ROSE-CA                        1:00.67  
 -- Amelie Geoffron           11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Amanda Eisen              12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Putnam             12 NCA-SI                         1:29.95  
  2 Isabella Bonaccorso       12 ROSE-CA                        1:30.20  
  3 Emmy Lin                  12 ROSE-CA                        1:31.49  
  4 Dayanara Sanchez          12 LMST-CA                        1:32.66  
  5 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                        1:33.05  
  6 Meron Worku               12 ROSE-CA                        1:33.16  
  7 Amanda Ang                12 CERR-CA                        1:33.21  
  8 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA                        1:33.24  
  9 Yaya Zhai                 12 ROSE-CA                        1:33.79  
 10 Ellen Choi                12 ROSE-CA                        1:34.50  
 11 Ashlyn Perez              11 NCA-SI                         1:34.78  
 12 Jeslyn Tran               12 NCA-SI                         1:35.04  
 13 Amanda Cotton             11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.30  
 14 Alexa Ramaya              12 ROSE-CA                        1:37.41  
 15 Gabby Cinnamo             12 MESA-CA                        1:37.48  
 16 Vania Ahmadi              12 ROSE-CA                        1:39.02  
 17 Megan Lee                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:39.04  
 18 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                        1:40.51  
 19 Lauren Fong               12 CERR-CA                        1:40.52  
 20 Lorelei Rocca             11 ROSE-CA                        1:40.56  
 21 Mikayla Chan              11 ROSE-CA                        1:40.70  
 22 Nevaeh Leal               11 MESA-CA                        1:41.42  
 23 Shae Addiego              12 ROSE-CA                        1:42.07  
 24 Alix Fournier-Facori      11 ROSE-CA                        1:42.36  
 25 Mia Stockwell             11 STOP-CA                        1:42.55  
 26 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA                        1:42.72  
 27 Ava Gilrowski             11 NCA-SI                         1:42.76  
 28 Layla Valdez              12 ROSE-CA                        1:44.41  
 29 Kiele Vohnout             12 NCA-SI                         1:44.69  
 30 Kaelyn Nixon              11 NCA-SI                         1:44.71  
 31 Brianna Vazquez           12 PST-CA                         1:44.93  
 32 Mia Bugarin               11 ROSE-CA                        1:46.08  
 33 Alaina Vega               11 PST-CA                         1:46.19  
 34 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass     11 TMEC-CA                        1:46.48  
 35 Celeste Crowder           12 ROSE-CA                        1:46.74  
 36 Sophia Chen               12 TMEC-CA                        1:46.75  
 37 Melissa Ordaz             12 ROSE-CA                        1:47.87  
 38 Morgan Sun                11 ROSE-CA                        1:48.12  
 39 Mary Akhsharumova         11 ROSE-CA                        1:50.58  
 40 Charley Travis            12 ROSE-CA                        1:52.16  
 41 Amanda Eisen              12 ROSE-CA                        1:53.17  
 42 Emiko Essmiller           11 ROSE-CA                        1:56.03  
 43 Braelyn Davis             11 TMEC-CA                        1:59.35  
 44 Shelby Mancia             12 LACT-CA                        2:00.22  
 45 Sofia Lawson              12 NCA-SI                         2:01.27  
 46 Arianne Spears            11 ROSE-CA                        2:05.03  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Putnam             12 NCA-SI                         3:10.92  
     1:33.38  3:10.92                                                      
  2 Amanda Ang                12 CERR-CA                        3:17.36  
     1:34.45  3:17.36                                                      
  3 Jeslyn Tran               12 NCA-SI                         3:21.49  
     1:36.86  3:21.49                                                      
  4 Amanda Cotton             11 TMEC-CA                        3:25.99  
     1:40.33  3:25.99                                                      
  5 Lauren Fong               12 CERR-CA                        3:37.74  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                          32.48  
  2 Meron Worku               12 ROSE-CA                          33.36  
  3 Yaya Zhai                 12 ROSE-CA                          34.55  
  4 Layla Valdez              12 ROSE-CA                          34.82  
  5 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA                          35.34  
  6 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA                          35.35  
  7 Liliana Molinares         12 LMST-CA                          35.72  
  8 Ava Otteson               11 UN-04-CA                         36.09  
  9 Megan Lee                 11 ROSE-CA                          36.82  
 10 Isabella Bonaccorso       12 ROSE-CA                          37.73  
 11 Sophia Chen               12 TMEC-CA                          38.05  
 12 Ashlyn Perez              11 NCA-SI                           38.06  
 13 Emmy Lin                  12 ROSE-CA                          38.12  
 14 Malia Mahelona-Janilkarn  12 ROSE-CA                          38.41  
 15 Dayanara Sanchez          12 LMST-CA                          38.48  
 16 Mia Stockwell             11 STOP-CA                          38.59  
 17 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                          38.95  
 18 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass     11 TMEC-CA                          39.07  
 19 Alix Fournier-Facori      11 ROSE-CA                          39.21  
 20 Ava Gilrowski             11 NCA-SI                           39.29  
 21 Nevaeh Leal               11 MESA-CA                          39.36  
 22 Morgan Sun                11 ROSE-CA                          39.44  
 23 Amanda Ang                12 CERR-CA                          39.45  
 24 Vania Ahmadi              12 ROSE-CA                          39.99  
 25 Mikayla Chan              11 ROSE-CA                          40.50  
 26 Lorelei Rocca             11 ROSE-CA                          40.89  
 27 Ellen Choi                12 ROSE-CA                          41.11  
 28 Shae Addiego              12 ROSE-CA                          41.46  
 29 Braelyn Davis             11 TMEC-CA                          41.89  
 30 Inessa Khajehgian         11 ROSE-CA                          42.37  
 31 Emiko Essmiller           11 ROSE-CA                          42.79  
 32 Isabella Luna             11 CERR-CA                          43.96  
 33 Sofia Lawson              12 NCA-SI                           44.03  
 34 Alexa Ramaya              12 ROSE-CA                          44.57  
 35 Kiele Vohnout             12 NCA-SI                           44.70  
 36 Mia Bugarin               11 ROSE-CA                          45.03  
 37 Alaina Vega               11 PST-CA                           45.33  
 38 Melissa Ordaz             12 ROSE-CA                          45.85  
 39 Brianna Vazquez           12 PST-CA                           46.24  
 40 Shelby Mancia             12 LACT-CA                          46.88  
 41 Celeste Crowder           12 ROSE-CA                          47.44  
 42 Amanda Eisen              12 ROSE-CA                          47.67  
 43 Kaelyn Nixon              11 NCA-SI                           47.88  
 44 Zandra Spears             11 ROSE-CA                          48.32  
 45 Mary Akhsharumova         11 ROSE-CA                          48.41  
 46 Gloria Granados           12 ROSE-CA                          51.82  
 47 Taylor Forman             11 NCA-SI                           52.15  
 48 Sabrina Dahiyat           12 ROSE-CA                          54.79  
 49 Charley Travis            12 ROSE-CA                          55.49  
 50 Arianne Spears            11 ROSE-CA                        1:00.68  
 51 Amelie Geoffron           11 ROSE-CA                        1:02.26  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                        1:13.43  
  2 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.53  
  3 Lauren Putnam             12 NCA-SI                         1:18.69  
  4 Yaya Zhai                 12 ROSE-CA                        1:19.71  
  5 Megan Lee                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.08  
  6 Gisele Patron             12 NCA-SI                         1:22.31  
  7 Layla Valdez              12 ROSE-CA                        1:22.45  
  8 Ashlyn Perez              11 NCA-SI                         1:24.21  
  9 Sophia Chen               12 TMEC-CA                        1:24.64  
 10 Emmy Lin                  12 ROSE-CA                        1:26.77  
 11 Ava Otteson               11 UN-04-CA                       1:27.59  
 12 Ava Gilrowski             11 NCA-SI                         1:28.17  
 13 Gabby Cinnamo             12 MESA-CA                        1:28.78  
 14 Riley Ogilvie             11 BREA-CA                        1:29.50  
 15 Mia Stockwell             11 STOP-CA                        1:30.04  
 16 Amanda Ang                12 CERR-CA                        1:30.26  
 17 Dayanara Sanchez          12 LMST-CA                        1:30.55  
 18 Ellen Choi                12 ROSE-CA                        1:31.00  
 19 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass     11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.53  
 20 Malia Mahelona-Janilkarn  12 ROSE-CA                        1:32.86  
 21 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA                        1:33.94  
 22 Braelyn Davis             11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.15  
 23 Mikayla Chan              11 ROSE-CA                        1:37.53  
 24 Isabella Luna             11 CERR-CA                        1:38.58  
 25 Amanda Cotton             11 TMEC-CA                        1:41.74  
 26 Kaelyn Nixon              11 NCA-SI                         1:42.48  
 27 Lauren Fong               12 CERR-CA                        1:42.49  
 28 Julianna Wai              11 ROSE-CA                        1:45.58  
 29 Janelle Gutierrez         12 BPAC-CA                        1:47.94  
 30 Mia Bugarin               11 ROSE-CA                        1:50.44  
 31 Sofia Lawson              12 NCA-SI                         1:51.79  
 32 Canika Luong              11 BPAC-CA                        1:54.00  
 33 Taylor Forman             11 NCA-SI                         1:57.06  
 -- Skylar Roy                11 NCA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meron Worku               12 ROSE-CA                        2:51.52  
     1:20.74  2:51.52                                                      
  2 Hasmik Ohanesian          12 ROSE-CA                        2:54.88  
     1:23.01  2:54.88                                                      
  3 Naomi Stillitano          12 ROSE-CA                        2:57.19  
     1:21.19  2:57.19                                                      
  4 Gabby Cinnamo             12 MESA-CA                        2:58.16  
     1:26.29  2:58.16                                                      
  5 Jeslyn Tran               12 NCA-SI                         2:59.28  
     1:28.06  2:59.28                                                      
  6 Ashlyn Perez              11 NCA-SI                         3:02.89  
     1:28.79  3:02.89                                                      
  7 Ava Gilrowski             11 NCA-SI                         3:05.82  
     1:30.97  3:05.82                                                      
  8 Alexa Ramaya              12 ROSE-CA                        3:07.33  
     1:31.44  3:07.33                                                      
  9 Kiele Vohnout             12 NCA-SI                         3:08.08  
     1:32.92  3:08.08                                                      
 10 Vania Ahmadi              12 ROSE-CA                        3:16.41  
     1:35.23  3:16.41                                                      
 11 Morgan Sun                11 ROSE-CA                        3:17.98  
     1:30.56  3:17.98                                                      
 12 Brianna Vazquez           12 PST-CA                         3:21.50  
     1:38.36  3:21.50                                                      
 13 Lauren Fong               12 CERR-CA                        3:23.04  
     1:43.05  3:23.04                                                      
 14 Melissa Ordaz             12 ROSE-CA                        3:30.64  
     1:43.42  3:30.64                                                      
 15 Kaelyn Nixon              11 NCA-SI                         3:32.20  
     1:44.74  3:32.20                                                      
 16 Malia Mahelona-Janilkarn  12 ROSE-CA                        3:39.48  
     1:37.90  3:39.48                                                      
 17 Mary Akhsharumova         11 ROSE-CA                        3:41.29  
     1:48.17  3:41.29                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA                        2:54.72  
     1:24.95  2:54.72                                                      
  2 Lauren Park               13 NCA-SI                         3:07.60  
     1:30.53  3:07.60                                                      
  3 Chloe Addiego             13 ROSE-CA                        3:11.70  
     1:33.51  3:11.70                                                      
  4 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA                        3:12.98  
     1:35.78  3:12.98                                                      
  5 Liana Pooladi             14 ROSE-CA                        3:14.10  
     1:32.77  3:14.10                                                      
  6 Neila Kelly               13 ROSE-CA                        3:22.94  
     1:38.19  3:22.94                                                      
  7 Holly Gmelich             14 ROSE-CA                        3:25.82  
     1:40.31  3:25.82                                                      
  8 Kailyn Eyler              14 TMEC-CA                        3:27.27  
     1:40.77  3:27.27                                                      
  9 Loryn Eyler               14 TMEC-CA                        3:27.79  
     1:39.20  3:27.79                                                      
 10 Sammy Fujii               14 ROSE-CA                        3:28.19  
     1:39.76  3:28.19                                                      
 11 Reece Speer               13 PST-CA                         3:30.59  
     1:42.98  3:30.59                                                      
 12 Esther Cannesson          13 ROSE-CA                        3:30.97  
     1:41.77  3:30.97                                                      
 13 Won Joo Joswick           14 ROSE-CA                        3:37.46  
     1:46.11  3:37.46                                                      
 14 Claire Li                 14 ROSE-CA                        3:37.59  
     1:43.62  3:37.59                                                      
 15 Mikaela Pison             14 TMEC-CA                        3:39.16  
     1:46.58  3:39.16                                                      
 16 Sarina Lin                13 ROSE-CA                        3:40.78  
     1:45.60  3:40.78                                                      
 17 Jasmine Castillo          14 UN-03-CA                       3:51.21  
     1:49.22  3:51.21                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI                         2:32.18  
     1:12.72  2:32.18                                                      
  2 Amy Zhang                 13 NCA-SI                         2:37.71  
     1:14.74  2:37.71                                                      
  3 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA                        2:52.31  
     1:19.97  2:52.31                                                      
  4 Lauren Park               13 NCA-SI                         2:57.94  
     1:20.01  2:57.94                                                      
  5 kay Pivonka               13 PST-CA                         3:07.35  
     1:24.33  3:07.35                                                      
  6 Kaia Gaffney              14 TMEC-CA                        3:35.23  
     1:40.60  3:35.23                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA                         2:57.30  
     1:23.66  2:57.30                                                      
  2 Taylor Simon              16 TMEC-CA                        3:17.15  
     1:34.07  3:17.15                                                      
  3 Romi Bean                 15 MESA-CA                        3:23.42  
     1:38.29  3:23.42                                                      
  4 Naomi Levinthal           15 ROSE-CA                        3:26.45  
     1:41.23  3:26.45                                                      
  5 Valeria Rodriguez         15 ROSE-CA                        3:26.80  
     1:40.40  3:26.80                                                      
  6 Leilian Tahmasian         16 ROSE-CA                        3:27.03  
     1:40.60  3:27.03                                                      
  7 Karis Kim                 15 ROSE-CA                        3:28.74  
     1:41.12  3:28.74                                                      
  8 Kristina Arcerito         18 UN-03-CA                       3:31.56  
     1:40.86  3:31.56                                                      
  9 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA                         3:33.19  
     1:44.46  3:33.19                                                      
 10 Abby Lewis                16 ROSE-CA                        3:36.32  
     1:44.05  3:36.32                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristina Arcerito         18 UN-03-CA                       2:52.56  
     1:19.66  2:52.56                                                      
  2 Kylee Edwards             15 NCA-SI                         3:02.16  
     1:25.72  3:02.16                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keirlyn Mullica           13 NCA-SI                           28.97  
  2 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI                           29.39  
  3 Sophia Patron             14 NCA-SI                           29.74  
  4 Valeria Rodriguez         15 ROSE-CA                          29.99  
  5 Amy Zhang                 13 NCA-SI                           30.04  
  6 Lauren Park               13 NCA-SI                           30.36  
  7 kay Pivonka               13 PST-CA                           30.58  
  8 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA                           30.90  
  9 Chloe Auyeung             13 ROSE-CA                          31.17  
 10 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI                           31.40  
 11 Taylor Simon              16 TMEC-CA                          31.45  
 12 Nickey Hale               16 ROSE-CA                          31.60  
 13 Mira Emamaullee           13 ROSE-CA                          31.69  
 14 Charlotte Jordan          14 CERR-CA                          31.78  
 14 Jasmine Castillo          14 UN-03-CA                         31.78  
 16 Natalia Molinares         14 LMST-CA                          31.80  
 17 Payton Smith              13 UN-06-CA                         32.52  
 18 Amber Morgan              13 TMEC-CA                          32.86  
 19 Alejandra Contreras       13 BPAC-CA                          32.94  
 20 Sonia Del Real            14 LMST-CA                          33.00  
 21 Karis Kim                 15 ROSE-CA                          33.31  
 22 Mikaela Pison             14 TMEC-CA                          33.37  
 23 Romi Bean                 15 MESA-CA                          33.55  
 24 Kylee Edwards             15 NCA-SI                           33.56  
 25 Alyssa Samson             13 MESA-CA                          33.59  
 26 Sarina Lin                13 ROSE-CA                          33.71  
 27 Neila Kelly               13 ROSE-CA                          34.04  
 28 Maddie Hays               13 ROSE-CA                          34.34  
 29 Naomi Levinthal           15 ROSE-CA                          34.41  
 30 Ashley Ratoiu             13 MESA-CA                          34.42  
 31 Isabelle DiPietre         14 ROSE-CA                          34.69  
 32 Leilian Tahmasian         16 ROSE-CA                          34.80  
 33 Abby Lewis                16 ROSE-CA                          34.84  
 34 Samira Lara               13 ROSE-CA                          35.10  
 34 Loryn Eyler               14 TMEC-CA                          35.10  
 36 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA                           35.19  
 37 Lili Moghaddas Gholami    13 NCA-SI                           35.58  
 38 Kailyn Eyler              14 TMEC-CA                          35.59  
 39 Mikol Warschaw            15 ROSE-CA                          35.71  
 40 Anna Pezzarossi-Cruz      14 LACT-CA                          35.85  
 41 Andrea Jimenez            14 LACT-CA                          36.20  
 42 Kamryn Chan               13 ROSE-CA                          37.38  
 43 Marisa Gish               13 ROSE-CA                          37.90  
 44 Hannah Miller             13 TMEC-CA                          38.51  
 45 Zyra Urfano               15 CERR-CA                          38.70  
 46 Jasmine Castrejon         14 LMST-CA                          39.69  
 47 Clarice Cha               16 ROSE-CA                          41.44  
 48 Stephanie Angeles         16 LACT-CA                          41.73  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI                         1:01.48  
  2 Keirlyn Mullica           13 NCA-SI                         1:02.46  
  3 Chloe Addiego             13 ROSE-CA                        1:03.00  
  4 Amy Zhang                 13 NCA-SI                         1:04.51  
  5 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.18  
  6 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA                        1:05.27  
  7 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA                         1:06.92  
  8 Liana Pooladi             14 ROSE-CA                        1:07.27  
  9 Sammy Fujii               14 ROSE-CA                        1:07.33  
 10 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.40  
 11 Valeria Rodriguez         15 ROSE-CA                        1:07.55  
 12 Holly Gmelich             14 ROSE-CA                        1:07.59  
 13 Alexandria Dornoff        13 RMDA-CA                        1:07.73  
 14 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI                         1:07.75  
 15 Taylor Simon              16 TMEC-CA                        1:07.76  
 16 Esther Cannesson          13 ROSE-CA                        1:08.12  
 17 Charlotte Jordan          14 CERR-CA                        1:08.40  
 18 Mira Emamaullee           13 ROSE-CA                        1:08.62  
 19 Nickey Hale               16 ROSE-CA                        1:08.71  
 20 Chloe Auyeung             13 ROSE-CA                        1:08.74  
 21 Payton Smith              13 UN-06-CA                       1:09.61  
 22 Mae O'Grady               14 ROSE-CA                        1:09.77  
 23 Natalia Molinares         14 LMST-CA                        1:10.54  
 24 kay Pivonka               13 PST-CA                         1:11.21  
 25 Kristina Gamaley          13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.43  
 26 Romi Bean                 15 MESA-CA                        1:11.67  
 27 Claire Li                 14 ROSE-CA                        1:11.69  
 28 Jasmine Castillo          14 UN-03-CA                       1:12.12  
 29 Amber Morgan              13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.79  
 30 Maddie Hays               13 ROSE-CA                        1:12.86  
 31 Mikaela Pison             14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.48  
 32 Sarina Lin                13 ROSE-CA                        1:13.95  
 33 Sonia Del Real            14 LMST-CA                        1:13.99  
 34 Kylee Edwards             15 NCA-SI                         1:14.28  
 35 Leilian Tahmasian         16 ROSE-CA                        1:14.39  
 36 Loryn Eyler               14 TMEC-CA                        1:14.59  
 37 Naomi Levinthal           15 ROSE-CA                        1:14.82  
 38 Neila Kelly               13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.04  
 39 Kaia Gaffney              14 TMEC-CA                        1:16.04  
 40 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA                         1:16.05  
 41 Reece Speer               13 PST-CA                         1:16.20  
 42 Abby Lewis                16 ROSE-CA                        1:16.32  
 43 Mikol Warschaw            15 ROSE-CA                        1:17.63  
 44 Won Joo Joswick           14 ROSE-CA                        1:17.92  
 45 Lili Moghaddas Gholami    13 NCA-SI                         1:18.54  
 46 Andrea Jimenez            14 LACT-CA                        1:19.00  
 47 Isabelle DiPietre         14 ROSE-CA                        1:19.18  
 48 Samira Lara               13 ROSE-CA                        1:20.35  
 49 Marisa Gish               13 ROSE-CA                        1:20.55  
 50 Karis Kim                 15 ROSE-CA                        1:20.94  
 51 Emily Navarrete           14 LACT-CA                        1:21.89  
 52 Kamryn Chan               13 ROSE-CA                        1:22.91  
 53 Hannah Miller             13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.83  
 54 Clarice Cha               16 ROSE-CA                        1:32.95  
 55 Jasmine Castrejon         14 LMST-CA                        1:34.31  
 56 Stephanie Angeles         16 LACT-CA                        1:34.65  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI                         2:11.13  
     1:03.77  2:11.13                                                      
  2 Keirlyn Mullica           13 NCA-SI                         2:18.63  
     1:05.56  2:18.63                                                      
  3 Chloe Addiego             13 ROSE-CA                        2:18.86  
     1:07.02  2:18.86                                                      
  4 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA                        2:18.94  
     1:07.62  2:18.94                                                      
  5 Lauren Park               13 NCA-SI                         2:21.19  
     1:07.65  2:21.19                                                      
  6 Emma Wettlaufer           17 TMEC-CA                        2:22.69  
     1:10.42  2:22.69                                                      
  7 Taylor Simon              16 TMEC-CA                        2:23.02  
     1:08.49  2:23.02                                                      
  8 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                        2:24.15  
     1:07.56  2:24.15                                                      
  9 Amy Zhang                 13 NCA-SI                         2:24.20  
     1:07.96  2:24.20                                                      
 10 Sammy Fujii               14 ROSE-CA                        2:24.81  
     1:10.74  2:24.81                                                      
 11 Sophia Patron             14 NCA-SI                         2:24.82  
     1:11.77  2:24.82                                                      
 12 Payton Smith              13 UN-06-CA                       2:25.48  
     1:10.02  2:25.48                                                      
 13 Holly Gmelich             14 ROSE-CA                        2:25.92  
     1:11.27  2:25.92                                                      
 14 Liana Pooladi             14 ROSE-CA                        2:26.20  
     1:11.60  2:26.20                                                      
 15 Esther Cannesson          13 ROSE-CA                        2:26.36  
     1:11.31  2:26.36                                                      
 16 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA                        2:26.43  
     1:12.07  2:26.43                                                      
 17 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA                         2:26.90  
     1:10.88  2:26.90                                                      
 18 Kristina Arcerito         18 UN-03-CA                       2:28.08  
     1:10.02  2:28.08                                                      
 19 Mae O'Grady               14 ROSE-CA                        2:30.29  
     1:13.39  2:30.29                                                      
 20 Valeria Rodriguez         15 ROSE-CA                        2:31.14  
     1:12.87  2:31.14                                                      
 21 Nickey Hale               16 ROSE-CA                        2:31.27  
     1:14.88  2:31.27                                                      
 22 Charlotte Jordan          14 CERR-CA                        2:31.44  
     1:14.90  2:31.44                                                      
 23 Jackie Mancera            13 ROSE-CA                        2:31.59  
     1:13.28  2:31.59                                                      
 24 Natalia Molinares         14 LMST-CA                        2:31.89  
     1:14.71  2:31.89                                                      
 25 Claire Li                 14 ROSE-CA                        2:34.38  
     1:15.05  2:34.38                                                      
 26 Ashley Ratoiu             13 MESA-CA                        2:35.00  
     1:15.16  2:35.00                                                      
 27 Mira Emamaullee           13 ROSE-CA                        2:35.02  
     1:12.77  2:35.02                                                      
 28 Chloe Auyeung             13 ROSE-CA                        2:36.53  
     1:16.50  2:36.53                                                      
 29 Jasmine Castillo          14 UN-03-CA                       2:37.26  
     1:15.36  2:37.26                                                      
 30 Romi Bean                 15 MESA-CA                        2:37.89  
     1:17.49  2:37.89                                                      
 31 Kylee Edwards             15 NCA-SI                         2:38.09  
     1:15.30  2:38.09                                                      
 32 Loryn Eyler               14 TMEC-CA                        2:38.82  
     1:16.72  2:38.82                                                      
 33 Mikaela Pison             14 TMEC-CA                        2:39.22  
     1:18.25  2:39.22                                                      
 34 Naomi Levinthal           15 ROSE-CA                        2:41.18  
     1:17.23  2:41.18                                                      
 35 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA                         2:41.63  
     1:19.12  2:41.63                                                      
 36 kay Pivonka               13 PST-CA                         2:41.70  
     1:18.82  2:41.70                                                      
 37 Maya Vasquez              14 CERR-CA                        2:42.16  
     1:18.80  2:42.16                                                      
 38 Leilian Tahmasian         16 ROSE-CA                        2:42.17  
     1:20.61  2:42.17                                                      
 39 Reece Speer               13 PST-CA                         2:42.46  
     1:19.09  2:42.46                                                      
 40 Neila Kelly               13 ROSE-CA                        2:42.80  
     1:18.09  2:42.80                                                      
 41 Maddie Hays               13 ROSE-CA                        2:43.46  
     1:20.62  2:43.46                                                      
 42 Sonia Del Real            14 LMST-CA                        2:43.72  
     1:20.76  2:43.72                                                      
 43 Mikol Warschaw            15 ROSE-CA                        2:44.02  
     1:20.34  2:44.02                                                      
 44 Won Joo Joswick           14 ROSE-CA                        2:44.18  
     1:20.02  2:44.18                                                      
 45 Alejandra Contreras       13 BPAC-CA                        2:47.62  
     1:20.54  2:47.62                                                      
 46 Sarina Lin                13 ROSE-CA                        2:48.40  
     1:23.28  2:48.40                                                      
 47 Abby Lewis                16 ROSE-CA                        2:48.56  
     1:21.27  2:48.56                                                      
 48 Kailyn Eyler              14 TMEC-CA                        2:49.22  
     1:22.86  2:49.22                                                      
 49 Anna Pezzarossi-Cruz      14 LACT-CA                        2:51.97  
     1:24.35  2:51.97                                                      
 50 Isabelle DiPietre         14 ROSE-CA                        2:54.81  
     1:26.25  2:54.81                                                      
 51 Lili Moghaddas Gholami    13 NCA-SI                         2:55.92  
     1:23.16  2:55.92                                                      
 52 Marisa Gish               13 ROSE-CA                        2:56.13  
     1:27.43  2:56.13                                                      
 53 Karis Kim                 15 ROSE-CA                        2:58.50  
     1:21.83  2:58.50                                                      
 54 Hannah Miller             13 TMEC-CA                        2:59.65  
     1:27.59  2:59.65                                                      
 55 Kamryn Chan               13 ROSE-CA                        3:03.71  
 56 Andrea Jimenez            14 LACT-CA                        3:05.02  
     1:27.88  3:05.02                                                      
 57 Samira Lara               13 ROSE-CA                        3:08.39  
     1:29.63  3:08.39                                                      
 58 Jasmine Castrejon         14 LMST-CA                        3:22.05  
     1:36.30  3:22.05                                                      
 59 Stephanie Angeles         16 LACT-CA                        3:29.55  
     1:39.34  3:29.55                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keirlyn Mullica           13 NCA-SI                         4:47.88  
     1:07.52  2:21.42  3:35.44  4:47.88                                    
  2 Amy Zhang                 13 NCA-SI                         4:57.56  
     1:12.73  2:28.04  3:43.80  4:57.56                                    
  3 Payton Smith              13 UN-06-CA                       5:04.40  
     1:12.09  2:29.35  3:47.58  5:04.40                                    
  4 Lauren Park               13 NCA-SI                         5:05.30  
     1:13.51  2:31.33  3:48.69  5:05.30                                    
  5 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI                         5:06.28  
     1:12.83  2:30.44  3:48.70  5:06.28                                    
  6 Kristina Arcerito         18 UN-03-CA                       5:13.55  
     1:15.57  2:35.62  3:56.29  5:13.55                                    
  7 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA                         5:15.10  
     1:13.38  2:32.48  3:53.04  5:15.10                                    
  8 Mae O'Grady               14 ROSE-CA                        5:20.02  
     1:14.77  2:36.56  3:58.67  5:20.02                                    
  9 Nickey Hale               16 ROSE-CA                        5:23.62  
     1:19.86  2:43.54  4:06.87  5:23.62                                    
 10 Chloe Auyeung             13 ROSE-CA                        5:26.20  
     1:19.07  2:44.09  4:07.38  5:26.20                                    
 11 Mira Emamaullee           13 ROSE-CA                        5:34.43  
     1:18.50  2:43.91  4:10.01  5:34.43                                    
 12 Amber Morgan              13 TMEC-CA                        5:45.25  
     1:21.06  2:50.17  4:19.72  5:45.25                                    
 13 Maddie Hays               13 ROSE-CA                        5:47.24  
     1:25.10  2:53.93  4:22.38  5:47.24                                    
 14 Naomi Levinthal           15 ROSE-CA                        5:47.61  
     1:21.48  2:49.46  4:19.85  5:47.61                                    
 15 Reece Speer               13 PST-CA                         5:47.88  
     1:21.40  2:50.37  4:20.36  5:47.88                                    
 16 Loryn Eyler               14 TMEC-CA                        5:56.21  
     1:24.59  2:54.98  4:27.17  5:56.21                                    
 17 Kailyn Eyler              14 TMEC-CA                        5:58.26  
     1:25.98  2:56.61  4:28.67  5:58.26                                    
 18 Marisa Gish               13 ROSE-CA                        6:02.94  
     1:26.47  2:58.48  4:31.79  6:02.94                                    
 19 Hannah Miller             13 TMEC-CA                        6:16.00  
     1:29.95  3:05.56  4:42.89  6:16.00                                    
 20 Kaia Gaffney              14 TMEC-CA                        6:18.54  
     1:30.62  3:07.85  4:45.33  6:18.54                                    
 21 Andrea Jimenez            14 LACT-CA                        6:40.05  
     1:30.19  3:08.83  4:54.58  6:40.05                                    
 -- Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keirlyn Mullica           13 NCA-SI                         1:09.67  
  2 Amy Zhang                 13 NCA-SI                         1:12.15  
  3 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI                         1:12.92  
  4 Liana Pooladi             14 ROSE-CA                        1:15.79  
  5 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                        1:16.52  
  6 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI                         1:17.08  
  7 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.14  
  8 Payton Smith              13 UN-06-CA                       1:17.45  
  9 Chloe Auyeung             13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.61  
 10 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA                        1:19.48  
 11 Esther Cannesson          13 ROSE-CA                        1:19.66  
 12 kay Pivonka               13 PST-CA                         1:20.33  
 13 Nickey Hale               16 ROSE-CA                        1:20.59  
 14 Taylor Simon              16 TMEC-CA                        1:20.98  
 15 Sammy Fujii               14 ROSE-CA                        1:21.12  
 16 Chloe Addiego             13 ROSE-CA                        1:21.29  
 17 Claire Li                 14 ROSE-CA                        1:23.05  
 18 Charlotte Jordan          14 CERR-CA                        1:24.22  
 19 Natalia Molinares         14 LMST-CA                        1:24.76  
 20 Romi Bean                 15 MESA-CA                        1:25.22  
 21 Mae O'Grady               14 ROSE-CA                        1:25.81  
 22 Leilian Tahmasian         16 ROSE-CA                        1:26.21  
 23 Amber Morgan              13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.84  
 24 Jasmine Castillo          14 UN-03-CA                       1:26.92  
 25 Neila Kelly               13 ROSE-CA                        1:27.17  
 26 Kamryn Chan               13 ROSE-CA                        1:27.50  
 27 Mikol Warschaw            15 ROSE-CA                        1:27.88  
 28 Lili Moghaddas Gholami    13 NCA-SI                         1:28.03  
 29 Won Joo Joswick           14 ROSE-CA                        1:28.09  
 30 Kylee Edwards             15 NCA-SI                         1:28.13  
 31 Sonia Del Real            14 LMST-CA                        1:28.42  
 32 Isabelle DiPietre         14 ROSE-CA                        1:28.47  
 33 Sarina Lin                13 ROSE-CA                        1:28.70  
 34 Valeria Rodriguez         15 ROSE-CA                        1:30.03  
 35 Naomi Levinthal           15 ROSE-CA                        1:30.46  
 36 Maddie Hays               13 ROSE-CA                        1:30.59  
 37 Emily Navarrete           14 LACT-CA                        1:30.83  
 38 Karis Kim                 15 ROSE-CA                        1:31.57  
 39 Kristina Gamaley          13 TMEC-CA                        1:32.82  
 40 Kailyn Eyler              14 TMEC-CA                        1:33.36  
 41 Marisa Gish               13 ROSE-CA                        1:35.14  
 42 Samira Lara               13 ROSE-CA                        1:38.56  
 43 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA                         1:40.14  
 44 Abby Lewis                16 ROSE-CA                        1:40.88  
 45 Clarice Cha               16 ROSE-CA                        1:42.25  
 46 Jasmine Castrejon         14 LMST-CA                        1:51.30  
 47 Stephanie Angeles         16 LACT-CA                        1:53.16  
 -- Holly Gmelich             14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mira Emamaullee           13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keirlyn Mullica           13 NCA-SI                         2:30.05  
     1:14.02  2:30.05                                                      
  2 Amy Zhang                 13 NCA-SI                         2:32.92  
     1:14.82  2:32.92                                                      
  3 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI                         2:37.50  
     1:17.35  2:37.50                                                      
  4 Liana Pooladi             14 ROSE-CA                        2:38.03  
     1:18.63  2:38.03                                                      
  5 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                        2:40.61  
     1:20.01  2:40.61                                                      
  6 Emma Wettlaufer           17 TMEC-CA                        2:43.52  
     1:19.52  2:43.52                                                      
  7 Payton Smith              13 UN-06-CA                       2:44.28  
     1:18.67  2:44.28                                                      
  8 Esther Cannesson          13 ROSE-CA                        2:45.60  
     1:20.14  2:45.60                                                      
  9 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA                        2:46.61  
     1:22.33  2:46.61                                                      
 10 Chloe Addiego             13 ROSE-CA                        2:48.50  
     1:22.62  2:48.50                                                      
 11 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA                        2:48.53  
     1:23.34  2:48.53                                                      
 12 Chloe Auyeung             13 ROSE-CA                        2:48.99  
     1:26.34  2:48.99                                                      
 13 Mira Emamaullee           13 ROSE-CA                        2:51.50  
     1:24.02  2:51.50                                                      
 14 kay Pivonka               13 PST-CA                         2:51.69  
     1:23.97  2:51.69                                                      
 15 Kristina Arcerito         18 UN-03-CA                       2:52.06  
     1:24.00  2:52.06                                                      
 16 Mikaela Pison             14 TMEC-CA                        2:52.73  
     1:27.35  2:52.73                                                      
 17 Jackie Mancera            13 ROSE-CA                        2:54.28  
     1:25.46  2:54.28                                                      
 18 Claire Li                 14 ROSE-CA                        2:54.93  
     1:26.49  2:54.93                                                      
 19 Riley Renaud              15 TMEC-CA                        2:55.50  
     1:26.09  2:55.50                                                      
 20 Nickey Hale               16 ROSE-CA                        3:00.20  
     1:27.72  3:00.20                                                      
 21 Alyssa Samson             13 MESA-CA                        3:01.74  
     1:28.03  3:01.74                                                      
 22 Holly Gmelich             14 ROSE-CA                        3:01.81  
     1:28.37  3:01.81                                                      
 23 Won Joo Joswick           14 ROSE-CA                        3:02.24  
     1:29.66  3:02.24                                                      
 24 Reece Speer               13 PST-CA                         3:03.25  
     1:30.32  3:03.25                                                      
 25 Ashley Ratoiu             13 MESA-CA                        3:04.00  
     1:29.65  3:04.00                                                      
 26 Amber Morgan              13 TMEC-CA                        3:06.02  
     1:31.72  3:06.02                                                      
 27 Maddie Hays               13 ROSE-CA                        3:07.54  
 28 Sarina Lin                13 ROSE-CA                        3:10.60  
     1:33.16  3:10.60                                                      
 29 Lili Moghaddas Gholami    13 NCA-SI                         3:11.08  
     1:33.38  3:11.08                                                      
 30 Kailyn Eyler              14 TMEC-CA                        3:16.52  
     1:37.67  3:16.52                                                      
 31 Loryn Eyler               14 TMEC-CA                        3:18.04  
     1:38.52  3:18.04                                                      
 -- Sammy Fujii               14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
     1:24.05       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI                         1:20.36  
  2 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA                        1:22.82  
  3 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA                         1:23.05  
  4 Liana Pooladi             14 ROSE-CA                        1:26.14  
  5 Chloe Addiego             13 ROSE-CA                        1:27.35  
  6 Jackie Mancera            13 ROSE-CA                        1:27.80  
  7 Lauren Park               13 NCA-SI                         1:28.93  
  8 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA                        1:28.94  
  9 Valeria Rodriguez         15 ROSE-CA                        1:30.48  
 10 Amber Morgan              13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.56  
 11 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI                         1:30.73  
 12 Taylor Simon              16 TMEC-CA                        1:31.78  
 13 Sophia Patron             14 NCA-SI                         1:32.69  
 14 Holly Gmelich             14 ROSE-CA                        1:33.01  
 15 Neila Kelly               13 ROSE-CA                        1:33.41  
 16 Leilian Tahmasian         16 ROSE-CA                        1:34.10  
 17 Romi Bean                 15 MESA-CA                        1:35.02  
 18 Sammy Fujii               14 ROSE-CA                        1:35.94  
 19 Loryn Eyler               14 TMEC-CA                        1:35.95  
 20 Kristina Arcerito         18 UN-03-CA                       1:36.58  
 21 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA                         1:36.72  
 22 Abby Lewis                16 ROSE-CA                        1:37.16  
 23 Karis Kim                 15 ROSE-CA                        1:37.33  
 24 Naomi Levinthal           15 ROSE-CA                        1:37.61  
 25 Reece Speer               13 PST-CA                         1:38.19  
 26 Won Joo Joswick           14 ROSE-CA                        1:38.52  
 27 Maya Vasquez              14 CERR-CA                        1:38.58  
 28 Esther Cannesson          13 ROSE-CA                        1:39.59  
 29 Kailyn Eyler              14 TMEC-CA                        1:40.09  
 30 Alyssa Samson             13 MESA-CA                        1:40.91  
 30 Kylee Edwards             15 NCA-SI                         1:40.91  
 32 Hannah Miller             13 TMEC-CA                        1:42.36  
 33 Chloe Auyeung             13 ROSE-CA                        1:42.67  
 34 Kamryn Chan               13 ROSE-CA                        1:42.74  
 35 Mikol Warschaw            15 ROSE-CA                        1:43.32  
 36 Zyra Urfano               15 CERR-CA                        1:43.65  
 37 Lili Moghaddas Gholami    13 NCA-SI                         1:43.87  
 38 Claire Li                 14 ROSE-CA                        1:44.05  
 39 Mae O'Grady               14 ROSE-CA                        1:44.82  
 40 Isabelle DiPietre         14 ROSE-CA                        1:45.07  
 40 Riley Renaud              15 TMEC-CA                        1:45.07  
 42 Jasmine Castillo          14 UN-03-CA                       1:45.81  
 43 Sonia Del Real            14 LMST-CA                        1:45.90  
 44 Maddie Hays               13 ROSE-CA                        1:47.58  
 45 Clarice Cha               16 ROSE-CA                        1:50.32  
 46 Marisa Gish               13 ROSE-CA                        1:52.37  
 47 Samira Lara               13 ROSE-CA                        2:05.43  
 48 Stephanie Angeles         16 LACT-CA                        2:06.30  
 -- Alejandra Contreras       13 BPAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Addiego             13 ROSE-CA                        1:08.57  
  2 Amy Zhang                 13 NCA-SI                         1:08.89  
  3 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA                        1:09.05  
  4 Sophia Patron             14 NCA-SI                         1:10.13  
  5 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA                        1:10.30  
  6 Keirlyn Mullica           13 NCA-SI                         1:10.43  
  7 Esther Cannesson          13 ROSE-CA                        1:12.71  
  8 Emma Wettlaufer           17 TMEC-CA                        1:13.19  
  9 Lauren Park               13 NCA-SI                         1:13.98  
 10 Sammy Fujii               14 ROSE-CA                        1:14.22  
 11 Claire Li                 14 ROSE-CA                        1:14.30  
 12 Kristina Arcerito         18 UN-03-CA                       1:14.63  
 13 Taylor Simon              16 TMEC-CA                        1:15.57  
 14 Liana Pooladi             14 ROSE-CA                        1:16.12  
 15 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA                         1:16.42  
 16 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI                         1:16.51  
 17 Jackie Mancera            13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.49  
 18 Holly Gmelich             14 ROSE-CA                        1:17.59  
 19 Kylee Edwards             15 NCA-SI                         1:18.14  
 20 Natalia Molinares         14 LMST-CA                        1:18.91  
 21 Ashley Ratoiu             13 MESA-CA                        1:19.14  
 22 kay Pivonka               13 PST-CA                         1:19.24  
 23 Mikol Warschaw            15 ROSE-CA                        1:20.59  
 24 Valeria Rodriguez         15 ROSE-CA                        1:20.92  
 25 Won Joo Joswick           14 ROSE-CA                        1:21.51  
 26 Romi Bean                 15 MESA-CA                        1:22.12  
 27 Neila Kelly               13 ROSE-CA                        1:22.94  
 28 Jasmine Castillo          14 UN-03-CA                       1:23.73  
 29 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA                         1:24.12  
 30 Maya Vasquez              14 CERR-CA                        1:25.05  
 31 Alyssa Samson             13 MESA-CA                        1:26.80  
 32 Leilian Tahmasian         16 ROSE-CA                        1:29.66  
 33 Sarina Lin                13 ROSE-CA                        1:30.06  
 34 Marisa Gish               13 ROSE-CA                        1:32.52  
 35 Isabelle DiPietre         14 ROSE-CA                        1:33.47  
 36 Anna Pezzarossi-Cruz      14 LACT-CA                        1:35.12  
 37 Naomi Levinthal           15 ROSE-CA                        1:36.83  
 38 Reece Speer               13 PST-CA                         1:37.06  
 39 Hannah Miller             13 TMEC-CA                        1:37.73  
 40 Andrea Jimenez            14 LACT-CA                        1:37.88  
 41 Abby Lewis                16 ROSE-CA                        1:38.60  
 42 Kamryn Chan               13 ROSE-CA                        1:38.96  
 43 Jasmine Castrejon         14 LMST-CA                        1:51.01  
 44 Samira Lara               13 ROSE-CA                        1:55.60  
 45 Clarice Cha               16 ROSE-CA                        1:55.71  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Hazle             14 NCA-SI                         2:29.24  
  2 Keirlyn Mullica           13 NCA-SI                         2:32.96  
  3 Stella Kalaba             13 ROSE-CA                        2:35.23  
  4 Lauren Park               13 NCA-SI                         2:38.31  
  5 Chloe Addiego             13 ROSE-CA                        2:38.71  
     1:15.47  2:38.71                                                      
  6 Liana Pooladi             14 ROSE-CA                        2:42.72  
     1:16.75  2:42.72                                                      
  7 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA                        2:43.18  
     1:18.63  2:43.18                                                      
  8 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI                         2:43.73  
  9 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA                         2:45.89  
 10 Esther Cannesson          13 ROSE-CA                        2:46.46  
     1:15.43  2:46.46                                                      
 11 Sammy Fujii               14 ROSE-CA                        2:46.61  
     1:18.80  2:46.61                                                      
 12 Holly Gmelich             14 ROSE-CA                        2:49.66  
     1:20.49  2:49.66                                                      
 13 Payton Smith              13 UN-06-CA                       2:51.98  
     1:21.73  2:51.98                                                      
 14 Mikaela Pison             14 TMEC-CA                        2:52.52  
     1:20.41  2:52.52                                                      
 15 Mira Emamaullee           13 ROSE-CA                        2:53.95  
     1:20.08  2:53.95                                                      
 16 Claire Li                 14 ROSE-CA                        2:54.43  
     1:21.25  2:54.43                                                      
 17 Natalia Molinares         14 LMST-CA                        2:54.73  
     1:23.20  2:54.73                                                      
 18 kay Pivonka               13 PST-CA                         2:54.97  
     1:18.81  2:54.97                                                      
 19 Amber Morgan              13 TMEC-CA                        2:55.83  
     1:25.53  2:55.83                                                      
 20 Romi Bean                 15 MESA-CA                        2:55.86  
     1:23.80  2:55.86                                                      
 21 Kristina Arcerito         18 UN-03-CA                       2:56.86  
     1:19.66  2:56.86                                                      
 22 Kylee Edwards             15 NCA-SI                         2:57.79  
     1:24.24  2:57.79                                                      
 23 Maddie Hays               13 ROSE-CA                        2:58.49  
     1:25.64  2:58.49                                                      
 24 Mikol Warschaw            15 ROSE-CA                        2:59.27  
     1:23.55  2:59.27                                                      
 25 Valeria Rodriguez         15 ROSE-CA                        3:00.21  
     1:26.75  3:00.21                                                      
 26 Leilian Tahmasian         16 ROSE-CA                        3:00.22  
     1:29.88  3:00.22                                                      
 27 Sarina Lin                13 ROSE-CA                        3:01.39  
     1:27.70  3:01.39                                                      
 28 Jasmine Castillo          14 UN-03-CA                       3:01.40  
     1:24.45  3:01.40                                                      
 29 Mae O'Grady               14 ROSE-CA                        3:02.28  
     1:27.92  3:02.28                                                      
 30 Reece Speer               13 PST-CA                         3:02.97  
     1:28.74  3:02.97                                                      
 31 Neila Kelly               13 ROSE-CA                        3:03.54  
     1:28.98  3:03.54                                                      
 32 Loryn Eyler               14 TMEC-CA                        3:04.48  
     1:29.94  3:04.48                                                      
 33 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA                         3:07.60  
     1:33.58  3:07.60                                                      
 34 Karis Kim                 15 ROSE-CA                        3:09.92  
     1:26.99  3:09.92                                                      
 35 Kamryn Chan               13 ROSE-CA                        3:11.22  
     1:28.95  3:11.22                                                      
 36 Hannah Miller             13 TMEC-CA                        3:11.57  
     1:33.27  3:11.57                                                      
 37 Isabelle DiPietre         14 ROSE-CA                        3:12.10  
     1:31.51  3:12.10                                                      
 38 Sonia Del Real            14 LMST-CA                        3:12.70  
     1:31.64  3:12.70                                                      
 39 Lili Moghaddas Gholami    13 NCA-SI                         3:12.84  
     1:30.21  3:12.84                                                      
 40 Kaia Gaffney              14 TMEC-CA                        3:13.99  
 41 Marisa Gish               13 ROSE-CA                        3:14.40  
     1:33.35  3:14.40                                                      
 42 Kristina Gamaley          13 TMEC-CA                        3:14.74  
     1:35.55  3:14.74                                                      
 43 Kailyn Eyler              14 TMEC-CA                        3:17.80  
     1:38.77  3:17.80                                                      
 44 Abby Lewis                16 ROSE-CA                        3:18.62  
     1:39.24  3:18.62                                                      
 45 Emily Navarrete           14 LACT-CA                        3:23.47  
     1:36.87  3:23.47                                                      
 46 Samira Lara               13 ROSE-CA                        3:41.53  
     1:47.40  3:41.53                                                      
 47 Jasmine Castrejon         14 LMST-CA                        3:43.64  
     1:49.20  3:43.64                                                      
 48 Stephanie Angeles         16 LACT-CA                        3:57.01  
     1:45.36  3:57.01                                                      
 -- Won Joo Joswick           14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
     1:21.90       DQ                                                      
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton Smith              13 UN-06-CA                      10:16.36  
     1:12.50  2:30.62  3:49.21  5:06.83  6:23.91  7:42.67  9:01.09 10:16.36
  2 Leilani Abalos            14 TMEC-CA                       10:21.65  
     1:11.39  2:27.81  3:46.30  5:05.54  6:24.97  7:45.40  9:03.87 10:21.65
  3 Mae O'Grady               14 ROSE-CA                       10:54.51  
     1:19.28  2:42.74  4:05.43  5:29.35  6:51.91  8:14.38  9:36.88 10:54.51
  4 Mikaela Pison             14 TMEC-CA                       10:56.09  
     1:18.08  2:41.04  4:04.10  5:28.20  6:50.94  8:12.91  9:35.39 10:56.09
  5 Riley Renaud              15 TMEC-CA                       11:01.50  
     1:15.70  2:38.11  4:00.51  5:24.01  6:48.26  8:13.46  9:37.79 11:01.50
  6 Emma Wettlaufer           17 TMEC-CA                       11:11.34  
     1:17.87  2:42.15  4:07.15  5:33.22  6:59.31  8:24.63  9:50.01 11:11.34
  7 Nickey Hale               16 ROSE-CA                       11:28.55  
     1:22.26  2:50.25  4:18.71  5:46.91  7:14.29  8:42.04 10:09.35 11:28.55
 
Girls Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyla Watt                 13 NCA-SI                        19:52.82  
     1:13.90  2:32.31  3:50.91  5:09.83  6:29.23  7:48.87  9:08.74 10:28.83
    11:49.33 13:09.50 14:30.46 15:51.51 17:12.56 18:33.53 19:52.82         
  2 Ashley Leon               14 HVDA-CA                       21:03.77  
     1:16.00  2:38.42  4:03.68  5:27.83  6:52.17  8:16.52  9:41.10 11:06.27
    12:32.30 13:58.03 15:24.18 16:49.94 18:16.37 19:42.01 21:03.77         
  3 Mae O'Grady               14 ROSE-CA                       21:06.06  
     1:17.33  2:40.82  4:05.45  5:30.44  6:55.22  8:20.39  9:46.28 11:12.61
    12:38.33 14:05.06 15:32.12 16:57.35 18:22.97 19:47.45 21:06.06         
  4 Nickey Hale               16 ROSE-CA                       21:55.31  
     1:21.01  2:48.64  4:16.32  5:44.77  7:13.61  8:43.46 10:13.46 11:42.94
    13:12.49 14:42.23 16:12.43 17:41.66 19:09.52 20:36.67 21:55.31         
  5 Mikaela Pison             14 TMEC-CA                       22:05.36  
     1:20.81  2:50.36  4:19.48  5:48.13  7:18.38  8:49.76 10:18.90 11:49.38
    13:18.49 14:48.14 16:16.86 17:48.32 19:16.41 20:43.71 22:05.36         
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emilea Lockhart           16 PST-CA                         5:42.43  
     1:15.39  2:48.69  4:20.58  5:42.43                                    
  2 kay Pivonka               13 PST-CA                         6:14.18  
     1:18.68  2:55.38  4:50.57  6:14.18                                    
  3 Amber Morgan              13 TMEC-CA                        6:15.16  
     1:21.74  3:01.09  4:48.63  6:15.16                                    
  4 Yaya Zhai                 12 ROSE-CA                        6:15.36  
     1:25.36  3:03.46  4:55.13  6:15.36                                    
  5 Mira Emamaullee           13 ROSE-CA                        6:18.28  
     1:19.62  2:57.74  4:49.93  6:18.28                                    
  6 Megan Lee                 11 ROSE-CA                        6:24.84  
     1:25.75  3:07.61  4:57.92  6:24.84                                    
  7 Reece Speer               13 PST-CA                         6:28.13  
     1:34.27  3:12.80  5:01.21  6:28.13                                    
  8 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA                         6:32.58  
     1:29.26  3:18.70  5:05.32  6:32.58                                    
  9 Hannah Miller             13 TMEC-CA                        6:52.10  
     1:39.51  3:22.59  5:16.95  6:52.10                                    
 -- Isabella Bonaccorso       12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
     1:28.46  3:05.03  4:48.99       DQ                                    
 
Boys 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Milliman             6 MVAQ-CA                        1:43.53  
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Milliman             6 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.76  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Otteson               8 UN-04-CA                       1:19.47  
  2 Raymond Li                 8 ROSE-CA                        1:31.73  
  3 Marcus Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                        1:33.67  
  4 Steven (Istvan) Banki      8 OTTR-CA                        1:35.75  
  5 Casey Hecht                8 OTTR-CA                        1:37.42  
  6 Craig Omara                8 ROSE-CA                        1:41.08  
  7 Giovanni Luna              8 CERR-CA                        1:46.75  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaremaya Usita             7 RMDA-CA                        1:57.29  
  2 Marcus Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                        1:58.12  
  3 Steven (Istvan) Banki      8 OTTR-CA                        2:01.74  
  4 Casey Hecht                8 OTTR-CA                        2:02.20  
  5 Raymond Li                 8 ROSE-CA                        2:05.01  
  6 Owen Otteson               8 UN-04-CA                       2:06.90  
  7 Craig Omara                8 ROSE-CA                        2:09.76  
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                          42.00  
  2 Owen Otteson               8 UN-04-CA                         42.15  
  3 Jaremaya Usita             7 RMDA-CA                          52.45  
  4 Giovanni Luna              8 CERR-CA                          52.58  
  5 Steven (Istvan) Banki      8 OTTR-CA                          53.11  
  6 Casey Hecht                8 OTTR-CA                          53.64  
  7 Raymond Li                 8 ROSE-CA                          54.65  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Otteson               8 UN-04-CA                         36.74  
  2 Raymond Li                 8 ROSE-CA                          39.76  
  3 Steven (Istvan) Banki      8 OTTR-CA                          40.18  
  4 Jaremaya Usita             7 RMDA-CA                          40.60  
  5 Marcus Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                          41.76  
  6 Craig Omara                8 ROSE-CA                          43.10  
  7 Blake Milliman             6 MVAQ-CA                          45.19  
  7 Casey Hecht                8 OTTR-CA                          45.19  
  9 Giovanni Luna              8 CERR-CA                          45.76  
 10 Esteban Luviano            8 LACT-CA                          48.40  
 11 Allen Miranda              8 LMST-CA                          51.20  
 12 Eli Otteson                5 OTTR-CA                          57.35  
 13 Benjamin Hernandez         7 TMEC-CA                        1:01.96  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Otteson               8 UN-04-CA                         44.72  
  2 Raymond Li                 8 ROSE-CA                          49.34  
  3 Marcus Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                          50.34  
  4 Jaremaya Usita             7 RMDA-CA                          51.77  
  5 Steven (Istvan) Banki      8 OTTR-CA                          52.31  
  6 Giovanni Luna              8 CERR-CA                          52.51  
  7 Casey Hecht                8 OTTR-CA                          53.72  
  8 Allen Miranda              8 LMST-CA                          58.92  
  9 Eli Otteson                5 OTTR-CA                        1:05.02  
 10 Blake Milliman             6 MVAQ-CA                        1:07.91  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaremaya Usita             7 RMDA-CA                          51.10  
  2 Steven (Istvan) Banki      8 OTTR-CA                          52.54  
  3 Marcus Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                          54.07  
  4 Casey Hecht                8 OTTR-CA                          55.93  
  5 Raymond Li                 8 ROSE-CA                          57.55  
  6 Benjamin Hernandez         7 TMEC-CA                        1:20.30  
 -- Allen Miranda              8 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Esteban Luviano            8 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                          32.42  
  2 Peyton Simon              10 TMEC-CA                          36.22  
  3 Aidan Monaghan            10 ROSE-CA                          36.37  
  4 Blake Van Den Berg        10 MESA-CA                          36.89  
  5 Enzi Mateo De Guzman      10 MVAQ-CA                          37.17  
  6 Alexander Hernandez        9 TMEC-CA                          37.44  
  7 Max Pan                    9 NCA-SI                           38.88  
  8 Towa Murdock              10 ROSE-CA                          39.20  
  9 Aden Ward                  9 PST-CA                           39.31  
 10 Jacob Guerrero            10 LMST-CA                          39.48  
 11 Nikolay Meinen            10 TMEC-CA                          39.76  
 12 Ryan Manzanero            10 ROSE-CA                          39.85  
 13 Manuel Gonzalez           10 LMST-CA                          40.36  
 14 Roberto Pozo               9 LMST-CA                          40.80  
 15 Jeshua Barrientos         10 LMST-CA                          40.83  
 16 Grant Omara               10 ROSE-CA                          40.96  
 17 Alexander Ross             9 ROSE-CA                          42.47  
 18 Sebastian Bugarin          9 ROSE-CA                          43.33  
 19 Anthony Pezzarossi-Cruz    9 LACT-CA                          43.71  
 20 James Bonaccorso           9 ROSE-CA                          43.79  
 21 Cody Muldarry             10 PST-CA                           44.28  
 22 Joshua Castro              9 ROSE-CA                          44.67  
 23 Kevin Gonzalez             9 LMST-CA                          45.52  
 24 Ethan Shin                 9 ROSE-CA                          46.38  
 25 Cliff Washington           9 LACT-CA                          47.64  
 26 Samuel Contreras           9 PST-CA                           49.15  
 27 Edel Zaldivar             10 LACT-CA                          49.48  
 28 Matthew Chang              9 ROSE-CA                          50.47  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Yeo                 10 ROSE-CA                        1:07.54  
  2 Anthony Dornoff           10 RMDA-CA                        1:10.97  
  3 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                        1:11.44  
  4 Aidan Monaghan            10 ROSE-CA                        1:19.11  
  5 Abe Cristobal             10 LACT-CA                        1:22.05  
  6 Enzi Mateo De Guzman      10 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.97  
  7 Alexander Hernandez        9 TMEC-CA                        1:24.00  
  8 Peyton Simon              10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.55  
  9 Jacob Guerrero            10 LMST-CA                        1:24.93  
 10 Roberto Pozo               9 LMST-CA                        1:25.84  
 11 Max Pan                    9 NCA-SI                         1:26.12  
 12 Nikolay Meinen            10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.30  
 13 Blake Van Den Berg        10 MESA-CA                        1:27.42  
 14 Aden Ward                  9 PST-CA                         1:30.37  
 15 Towa Murdock              10 ROSE-CA                        1:31.69  
 16 Manuel Gonzalez           10 LMST-CA                        1:31.73  
 17 Jeshua Barrientos         10 LMST-CA                        1:32.35  
 18 Ryan Manzanero            10 ROSE-CA                        1:32.40  
 19 Grant Omara               10 ROSE-CA                        1:33.13  
 20 Cody Muldarry             10 PST-CA                         1:38.34  
 21 Joshua Castro              9 ROSE-CA                        1:41.19  
 22 Sebastian Bugarin          9 ROSE-CA                        1:43.00  
 23 Alexander Ross             9 ROSE-CA                        1:43.06  
 24 Ethan Shin                 9 ROSE-CA                        1:45.32  
 25 Kevin Gonzalez             9 LMST-CA                        1:48.53  
 26 James Bonaccorso           9 ROSE-CA                        1:50.10  
 27 Samuel Contreras           9 PST-CA                         1:54.34  
 28 Matthew Chang              9 ROSE-CA                        1:58.30  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Yeo                 10 ROSE-CA                          35.86  
  2 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                          40.11  
  3 Abe Cristobal             10 LACT-CA                          42.81  
  4 Aidan Monaghan            10 ROSE-CA                          43.11  
  5 Peyton Simon              10 TMEC-CA                          44.56  
  6 Grant Omara               10 ROSE-CA                          45.11  
  7 Ryan Manzanero            10 ROSE-CA                          45.80  
  8 Max Pan                    9 NCA-SI                           46.28  
  9 Towa Murdock              10 ROSE-CA                          47.06  
 10 Alexander Hernandez        9 TMEC-CA                          47.30  
 11 Jacob Guerrero            10 LMST-CA                          47.62  
 12 Blake Van Den Berg        10 MESA-CA                          48.14  
 13 Jeshua Barrientos         10 LMST-CA                          48.16  
 14 Joshua Castro              9 ROSE-CA                          49.92  
 15 Roberto Pozo               9 LMST-CA                          49.94  
 16 Enzi Mateo De Guzman      10 MVAQ-CA                          50.71  
 17 Nikolay Meinen            10 TMEC-CA                          50.92  
 18 Aden Ward                  9 PST-CA                           52.95  
 19 Alexander Ross             9 ROSE-CA                          53.03  
 20 Cody Muldarry             10 PST-CA                           54.18  
 21 James Bonaccorso           9 ROSE-CA                          54.23  
 22 Manuel Gonzalez           10 LMST-CA                          55.94  
 23 Matthew Chang              9 ROSE-CA                          57.86  
 24 Samuel Contreras           9 PST-CA                           58.30  
 25 Cliff Washington           9 LACT-CA                        1:02.01  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Yeo                 10 ROSE-CA                          42.96  
  2 Blake Van Den Berg        10 MESA-CA                          48.12  
  3 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                          48.84  
  4 Enzi Mateo De Guzman      10 MVAQ-CA                          48.87  
  5 Nikolay Meinen            10 TMEC-CA                          50.98  
  6 Roberto Pozo               9 LMST-CA                          51.13  
  7 Alexander Ross             9 ROSE-CA                          53.74  
  8 Max Pan                    9 NCA-SI                           54.25  
  9 Grant Omara               10 ROSE-CA                          54.59  
 10 Jacob Guerrero            10 LMST-CA                          56.74  
 11 James Bonaccorso           9 ROSE-CA                          56.99  
 12 Towa Murdock              10 ROSE-CA                          57.59  
 13 Alexander Hernandez        9 TMEC-CA                          57.61  
 14 Peyton Simon              10 TMEC-CA                          58.71  
 15 Aden Ward                  9 PST-CA                           59.09  
 16 Cody Muldarry             10 PST-CA                           59.23  
 17 Manuel Gonzalez           10 LMST-CA                        1:02.20  
 18 Matthew Chang              9 ROSE-CA                        1:02.33  
 19 Jeshua Barrientos         10 LMST-CA                        1:03.68  
 20 Kevin Gonzalez             9 LMST-CA                        1:04.91  
 21 Anthony Pezzarossi-Cruz    9 LACT-CA                        1:17.75  
 -- Cliff Washington           9 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Samuel Contreras           9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Joshua Castro              9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Edel Zaldivar             10 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Dornoff           10 RMDA-CA                        1:28.67  
  2 Aiden Yeo                 10 ROSE-CA                        1:33.90  
  3 Abe Cristobal             10 LACT-CA                        1:39.45  
  4 Blake Van Den Berg        10 MESA-CA                        1:45.38  
  5 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                        1:48.68  
  6 Enzi Mateo De Guzman      10 MVAQ-CA                        1:49.98  
  7 Roberto Pozo               9 LMST-CA                        1:54.42  
  8 Nikolay Meinen            10 TMEC-CA                        1:56.50  
  9 Aidan Monaghan            10 ROSE-CA                        1:57.10  
 10 Joshua Castro              9 ROSE-CA                        1:59.16  
 11 Max Pan                    9 NCA-SI                         1:59.68  
 12 Grant Omara               10 ROSE-CA                        2:01.59  
 13 Alexander Ross             9 ROSE-CA                        2:04.80  
 14 Towa Murdock              10 ROSE-CA                        2:05.24  
 15 Alexander Hernandez        9 TMEC-CA                        2:06.07  
 16 Peyton Simon              10 TMEC-CA                        2:06.58  
 17 James Bonaccorso           9 ROSE-CA                        2:10.87  
 18 Aden Ward                  9 PST-CA                         2:11.18  
 19 Cody Muldarry             10 PST-CA                         2:11.23  
 20 Kevin Gonzalez             9 LMST-CA                        2:11.68  
 21 Ryan Manzanero            10 ROSE-CA                        2:11.82  
 22 Sebastian Bugarin          9 ROSE-CA                        2:15.84  
 23 Matthew Chang              9 ROSE-CA                        2:16.34  
 24 Jeshua Barrientos         10 LMST-CA                        2:18.40  
 -- Cliff Washington           9 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Yeo                 10 ROSE-CA                          33.13  
  2 Anthony Dornoff           10 RMDA-CA                          36.15  
  3 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                          42.02  
  4 Alexander Hernandez        9 TMEC-CA                          42.14  
  5 Peyton Simon              10 TMEC-CA                          44.40  
  6 Max Pan                    9 NCA-SI                           44.67  
  7 Nikolay Meinen            10 TMEC-CA                          45.60  
  8 Aidan Monaghan            10 ROSE-CA                          46.37  
  9 Enzi Mateo De Guzman      10 MVAQ-CA                          47.95  
 10 Jacob Guerrero            10 LMST-CA                          51.69  
 11 Towa Murdock              10 ROSE-CA                          52.53  
 12 Cody Muldarry             10 PST-CA                           52.63  
 13 Aden Ward                  9 PST-CA                           55.28  
 14 James Bonaccorso           9 ROSE-CA                          58.50  
 15 Manuel Gonzalez           10 LMST-CA                        1:00.59  
 16 Ethan Shin                 9 ROSE-CA                        1:03.54  
 17 Matthew Chang              9 ROSE-CA                        1:07.28  
 18 Samuel Contreras           9 PST-CA                         1:10.06  
 -- Alexander Ross             9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Joshua Castro              9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Grant Omara               10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kevin Gonzalez             9 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Yeo                 10 ROSE-CA                        2:28.05  
     1:11.35  2:28.05                                                      
  2 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                        2:40.83  
     1:18.63  2:40.83                                                      
  3 Owen Otteson               8 UN-04-CA                       2:50.26  
     1:21.53  2:50.26                                                      
  4 Aidan Monaghan            10 ROSE-CA                        2:53.65  
     1:26.38  2:53.65                                                      
  5 Alexander Hernandez        9 TMEC-CA                        2:57.34  
     1:26.77  2:57.34                                                      
  6 Max Pan                    9 NCA-SI                         3:03.44  
     1:28.88  3:03.44                                                      
  7 Peyton Simon              10 TMEC-CA                        3:12.08  
     1:34.59  3:12.08                                                      
  8 Towa Murdock              10 ROSE-CA                        3:14.93  
     1:33.41  3:14.93                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan Monaghan            10 ROSE-CA                        1:32.48  
  2 Owen Otteson               8 UN-04-CA                       1:34.37  
  3 Peyton Simon              10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.40  
  4 Blake Van Den Berg        10 MESA-CA                        1:40.99  
  5 Marcus Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                        1:41.51  
  6 Jacob Guerrero            10 LMST-CA                        1:41.71  
  7 Ryan Manzanero            10 ROSE-CA                        1:42.12  
  8 Aden Ward                  9 PST-CA                         1:42.35  
  9 Alexander Ross             9 ROSE-CA                        1:42.50  
 10 Jeshua Barrientos         10 LMST-CA                        1:46.00  
 11 Joshua Castro              9 ROSE-CA                        1:46.25  
 12 Towa Murdock              10 ROSE-CA                        1:47.04  
 13 Sebastian Bugarin          9 ROSE-CA                        1:51.17  
 14 Jaremaya Usita             7 RMDA-CA                        1:51.61  
 15 Craig Omara                8 ROSE-CA                        1:52.62  
 16 Giovanni Luna              8 CERR-CA                        1:55.02  
 17 Cody Muldarry             10 PST-CA                         1:58.26  
 18 Ethan Shin                 9 ROSE-CA                        2:01.80  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Yeo                 10 ROSE-CA                        1:14.34  
  2 Owen Otteson               8 UN-04-CA                       1:40.09  
  3 Alexander Hernandez        9 TMEC-CA                        1:41.61  
  4 Max Pan                    9 NCA-SI                         1:46.22  
  5 Nikolay Meinen            10 TMEC-CA                        1:46.49  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Yeo                 10 ROSE-CA                        2:46.08  
     1:18.32  2:46.08                                                      
  2 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                        3:11.15  
     1:34.95  3:11.15                                                      
  3 Aidan Monaghan            10 ROSE-CA                        3:27.40  
     1:39.73  3:27.40                                                      
  4 Nikolay Meinen            10 TMEC-CA                        3:31.01  
     1:42.13  3:31.01                                                      
  5 Aden Ward                  9 PST-CA                         3:46.22  
     1:47.43  3:46.22                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Finley              12 RMDA-CA                          31.11  
  2 Jake Shaffer              12 GWSC-CA                          31.16  
  3 Zachary Shoaf             11 TMEC-CA                          31.19  
  4 Ian Rho                   12 ROSE-CA                          31.24  
  5 Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA                          32.23  
  6 Jarem Usita               11 RMDA-CA                          33.11  
  7 Hughes Wang               11 ROSE-CA                          33.15  
  8 Mark O'Mara               11 ROSE-CA                          33.33  
  9 Cesar Gonzalez            12 LMST-CA                          33.64  
 10 Jorge Nunez               12 LACT-CA                          33.79  
 11 Elliott Lee               11 ROSE-CA                          34.10  
 12 Andrew Oh                 11 ROSE-CA                          34.32  
 13 Jazen Apostol             11 CERR-CA                          34.34  
 14 Ethan Chen                11 TMEC-CA                          34.37  
 15 David Chung               11 ROSE-CA                          34.87  
 16 Gregory Feng              12 ROSE-CA                          36.24  
 17 Aidric Berry              11 NCA-SI                           36.38  
 18 Cody Simon                12 TMEC-CA                          36.91  
 19 Miguel Gonzalez           11 LMST-CA                          37.58  
 20 Aidan Staton              11 PST-CA                           38.57  
 21 Jack Putnam               12 NCA-SI                           38.78  
 22 Eden Rodriguez            12 OTTR-CA                          39.02  
 23 Brennan Bravo             11 MVAQ-CA                          39.14  
 24 Preston Stow              12 ROSE-CA                          39.15  
 25 Jude Nakamura             11 ROSE-CA                          39.30  
 26 Landon Spencer            12 TMEC-CA                          39.62  
 27 Angel Guerrero            11 LMST-CA                          40.26  
 28 Julian Pina               11 LMST-CA                          41.09  
 29 Reilly MacMillan          11 ROSE-CA                          41.10  
 30 Claudio Aguilar Valle     11 LMST-CA                          41.45  
 31 Sebastian Pina            12 LMST-CA                          41.56  
 32 Matthew Glennon           11 TMEC-CA                          41.66  
 33 Minas Ohanesian           11 ROSE-CA                          43.04  
 34 Rigoberto Olozagaste      11 MESA-CA                          43.48  
 35 Jorge Orozco              12 LACT-CA                          45.13  
 36 Jayden Gordillo           11 LACT-CA                          47.13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Shaffer              12 GWSC-CA                        1:08.00  
  2 Bryan Finley              12 RMDA-CA                        1:08.32  
  3 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-02-CA                       1:10.32  
  4 Zachary Shoaf             11 TMEC-CA                        1:10.43  
  5 Hughes Wang               11 ROSE-CA                        1:10.91  
  6 Darmen Yessengeldy        11 NCA-SI                         1:11.43  
  7 Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA                        1:11.89  
  8 Nick Putnam               12 NCA-SI                         1:13.66  
  9 Cesar Gonzalez            12 LMST-CA                        1:14.20  
 10 Andrew Oh                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:14.81  
 11 Elliott Lee               11 ROSE-CA                        1:14.86  
 12 Mark O'Mara               11 ROSE-CA                        1:14.91  
 13 Gerardo Quevedo           12 LMST-CA                        1:15.54  
 14 Ethan Chen                11 TMEC-CA                        1:16.86  
 15 David Chung               11 ROSE-CA                        1:17.91  
 16 Gregory Feng              12 ROSE-CA                        1:21.85  
 17 Cody Simon                12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.42  
 18 Jack Putnam               12 NCA-SI                         1:22.57  
 19 Aidan Staton              11 PST-CA                         1:24.33  
 20 Preston Stow              12 ROSE-CA                        1:24.89  
 21 Brennan Bravo             11 MVAQ-CA                        1:26.45  
 22 Miguel Gonzalez           11 LMST-CA                        1:26.89  
 23 Angel Guerrero            11 LMST-CA                        1:27.35  
 24 Jude Nakamura             11 ROSE-CA                        1:27.99  
 25 Eden Rodriguez            12 OTTR-CA                        1:28.95  
 26 Matthew Glennon           11 TMEC-CA                        1:29.77  
 27 Julian Pina               11 LMST-CA                        1:30.78  
 28 Sebastian Pina            12 LMST-CA                        1:31.24  
 29 Claudio Aguilar Valle     11 LMST-CA                        1:32.41  
 30 Reilly MacMillan          11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.53  
 31 Jayden Gordillo           11 LACT-CA                        1:42.00  
 32 Jorge Orozco              12 LACT-CA                        1:43.56  
 33 Minas Ohanesian           11 ROSE-CA                        1:45.61  
 -- Ian Rho                   12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                         2:23.35  
     1:09.32  2:23.35                                                      
  2 Bryan Finley              12 RMDA-CA                        2:27.86  
     1:13.08  2:27.86                                                      
  3 Jake Shaffer              12 GWSC-CA                        2:29.54  
     1:13.50  2:29.54                                                      
  4 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-02-CA                       2:31.16  
     1:14.43  2:31.16                                                      
  5 Hughes Wang               11 ROSE-CA                        2:31.96  
     1:13.18  2:31.96                                                      
  6 Darmen Yessengeldy        11 NCA-SI                         2:34.63  
     1:17.34  2:34.63                                                      
  7 Zachary Shoaf             11 TMEC-CA                        2:34.70  
     1:14.40  2:34.70                                                      
  8 Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA                        2:35.36  
     1:14.39  2:35.36                                                      
  9 Cesar Gonzalez            12 LMST-CA                        2:40.87  
     1:19.43  2:40.87                                                      
 10 Jorge Nunez               12 LACT-CA                        2:42.66  
     1:16.58  2:42.66                                                      
 11 Ethan Chen                11 TMEC-CA                        2:44.09  
     1:17.52  2:44.09                                                      
 12 David Chung               11 ROSE-CA                        2:51.54  
     1:21.96  2:51.54                                                      
 13 Aidric Berry              11 NCA-SI                         2:51.80  
     1:21.84  2:51.80                                                      
 14 Cody Simon                12 TMEC-CA                        2:58.16  
     1:26.95  2:58.16                                                      
 15 Gregory Feng              12 ROSE-CA                        2:59.23  
 16 Matthew Glennon           11 TMEC-CA                        3:10.11  
     1:31.66  3:10.11                                                      
 17 Landon Spencer            12 TMEC-CA                        3:17.97  
     1:33.19  3:17.97                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Rho                   12 ROSE-CA                        5:15.80  
     1:14.26  2:36.39  3:58.61  5:15.80                                    
  2 Hughes Wang               11 ROSE-CA                        5:22.95  
     1:17.31  2:40.59  4:03.30  5:22.95                                    
  3 Mark O'Mara               11 ROSE-CA                        5:32.66  
     1:17.49  2:43.61  4:09.53  5:32.66                                    
  4 Andrew Oh                 11 ROSE-CA                        5:43.90  
     1:22.38  2:51.73  4:18.17  5:43.90                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                           36.01  
  2 Ian Rho                   12 ROSE-CA                          36.82  
  3 Jake Shaffer              12 GWSC-CA                          36.96  
  4 Darmen Yessengeldy        11 NCA-SI                           38.10  
  5 Zachary Shoaf             11 TMEC-CA                          38.23  
  6 Gerardo Quevedo           12 LMST-CA                          38.35  
  7 Mark O'Mara               11 ROSE-CA                          38.44  
  8 Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA                          38.69  
  9 Nick Putnam               12 NCA-SI                           38.89  
 10 Hughes Wang               11 ROSE-CA                          39.39  
 11 Cesar Gonzalez            12 LMST-CA                          40.37  
 12 Jarem Usita               11 RMDA-CA                          40.67  
 13 Elliott Lee               11 ROSE-CA                          42.46  
 14 Andrew Oh                 11 ROSE-CA                          42.86  
 15 David Chung               11 ROSE-CA                          43.31  
 16 Jorge Nunez               12 LACT-CA                          43.37  
 17 Jazen Apostol             11 CERR-CA                          43.55  
 18 Jude Nakamura             11 ROSE-CA                          44.18  
 19 Ethan Chen                11 TMEC-CA                          45.76  
 20 Miguel Gonzalez           11 LMST-CA                          45.83  
 21 Gregory Feng              12 ROSE-CA                          45.86  
 22 Aidan Staton              11 PST-CA                           46.34  
 23 Julian Pina               11 LMST-CA                          46.59  
 24 Angel Guerrero            11 LMST-CA                          48.48  
 25 Brennan Bravo             11 MVAQ-CA                          48.71  
 26 Cody Simon                12 TMEC-CA                          49.37  
 27 Eden Rodriguez            12 OTTR-CA                          49.50  
 28 Preston Stow              12 ROSE-CA                          50.47  
 29 Sebastian Pina            12 LMST-CA                          50.82  
 30 Reilly MacMillan          11 ROSE-CA                          51.04  
 31 Claudio Aguilar Valle     11 LMST-CA                          51.64  
 32 Minas Ohanesian           11 ROSE-CA                          52.83  
 33 Matthew Glennon           11 TMEC-CA                          54.16  
 34 Jayden Gordillo           11 LACT-CA                          55.08  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                         1:18.31  
  2 Ian Rho                   12 ROSE-CA                        1:20.44  
  3 Mark O'Mara               11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.40  
  4 Zachary Shoaf             11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.48  
  5 Elliott Lee               11 ROSE-CA                        1:27.32  
  6 Jarem Usita               11 RMDA-CA                        1:27.61  
  7 Aidric Berry              11 NCA-SI                         1:29.98  
  8 Cesar Gonzalez            12 LMST-CA                        1:30.59  
  9 Andrew Oh                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.69  
 10 Jorge Nunez               12 LACT-CA                        1:34.09  
 11 David Chung               11 ROSE-CA                        1:34.94  
 12 Ethan Chen                11 TMEC-CA                        1:36.21  
 13 Brennan Bravo             11 MVAQ-CA                        1:41.74  
 14 Gregory Feng              12 ROSE-CA                        1:41.88  
 15 Preston Stow              12 ROSE-CA                        1:44.11  
 16 Julian Pina               11 LMST-CA                        1:44.17  
 17 Jude Nakamura             11 ROSE-CA                        1:44.84  
 18 Cody Simon                12 TMEC-CA                        1:45.70  
 19 Angel Guerrero            11 LMST-CA                        1:50.70  
 20 Sebastian Pina            12 LMST-CA                        1:51.10  
 21 Eden Rodriguez            12 OTTR-CA                        1:51.27  
 22 Minas Ohanesian           11 ROSE-CA                        1:52.76  
 23 Claudio Aguilar Valle     11 LMST-CA                        1:53.96  
 24 Matthew Glennon           11 TMEC-CA                        1:58.74  
 25 Rigoberto Olozagaste      11 MESA-CA                        1:59.70  
 26 Jorge Orozco              12 LACT-CA                        2:08.51  
 27 Jayden Gordillo           11 LACT-CA                        2:11.40  
 -- Landon Spencer            12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reilly MacMillan          11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Rho                   12 ROSE-CA                        2:47.96  
     1:26.17  2:47.96                                                      
  2 Nick Putnam               12 NCA-SI                         2:51.56  
     1:24.25  2:51.56                                                      
  3 Zachary Shoaf             11 TMEC-CA                        2:57.15  
     1:27.54  2:57.15                                                      
  4 Darmen Yessengeldy        11 NCA-SI                         3:04.59  
     1:31.62  3:04.59                                                      
  5 Jack Putnam               12 NCA-SI                         3:28.76  
     1:42.25  3:28.76                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Shaffer              12 GWSC-CA                          39.15  
  2 Ian Rho                   12 ROSE-CA                          39.31  
  3 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-02-CA                         40.58  
  4 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                           42.24  
  5 Andrew Oh                 11 ROSE-CA                          43.02  
  6 Darmen Yessengeldy        11 NCA-SI                           43.67  
  7 Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA                          43.78  
  8 Jarem Usita               11 RMDA-CA                          44.12  
  9 Elliott Lee               11 ROSE-CA                          44.17  
 10 Aidric Berry              11 NCA-SI                           44.31  
 11 Nick Putnam               12 NCA-SI                           44.80  
 12 Jazen Apostol             11 CERR-CA                          45.00  
 13 Gregory Feng              12 ROSE-CA                          45.90  
 14 Jude Nakamura             11 ROSE-CA                          45.94  
 15 Brennan Bravo             11 MVAQ-CA                          46.11  
 16 Mark O'Mara               11 ROSE-CA                          46.64  
 17 Miguel Gonzalez           11 LMST-CA                          48.07  
 18 Jack Putnam               12 NCA-SI                           48.49  
 19 Hughes Wang               11 ROSE-CA                          49.59  
 20 Landon Spencer            12 TMEC-CA                          50.61  
 21 David Chung               11 ROSE-CA                          50.89  
 22 Cody Simon                12 TMEC-CA                          53.87  
 23 Julian Pina               11 LMST-CA                          55.87  
 24 Angel Guerrero            11 LMST-CA                          55.91  
 25 Claudio Aguilar Valle     11 LMST-CA                          55.94  
 26 Aidan Staton              11 PST-CA                           56.77  
 27 Minas Ohanesian           11 ROSE-CA                          57.29  
 28 Reilly MacMillan          11 ROSE-CA                          57.99  
 29 Preston Stow              12 ROSE-CA                        1:00.80  
 30 Rigoberto Olozagaste      11 MESA-CA                        1:01.03  
 31 Eden Rodriguez            12 OTTR-CA                        1:01.61  
 -- Matthew Glennon           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jorge Orozco              12 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jayden Gordillo           11 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Shaffer              12 GWSC-CA                        1:26.97  
  2 Ian Rho                   12 ROSE-CA                        1:27.33  
  3 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-02-CA                       1:30.05  
  4 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                         1:33.21  
  5 Andrew Oh                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:35.98  
  6 Zachary Shoaf             11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.61  
  7 Elliott Lee               11 ROSE-CA                        1:37.90  
  8 Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA                        1:38.76  
  9 Jazen Apostol             11 CERR-CA                        1:39.00  
 10 Nick Putnam               12 NCA-SI                         1:39.25  
 11 Jude Nakamura             11 ROSE-CA                        1:39.80  
 12 Brennan Bravo             11 MVAQ-CA                        1:41.71  
 13 Mark O'Mara               11 ROSE-CA                        1:41.74  
 14 Jack Putnam               12 NCA-SI                         1:43.82  
 15 Gregory Feng              12 ROSE-CA                        1:44.74  
 16 Hughes Wang               11 ROSE-CA                        1:44.75  
 17 Ethan Chen                11 TMEC-CA                        1:49.54  
 18 Sebastian Pina            12 LMST-CA                        1:50.79  
 19 David Chung               11 ROSE-CA                        1:50.94  
 20 Miguel Gonzalez           11 LMST-CA                        1:51.22  
 21 Cody Simon                12 TMEC-CA                        1:59.20  
 22 Angel Guerrero            11 LMST-CA                        2:04.08  
 23 Reilly MacMillan          11 ROSE-CA                        2:06.04  
 24 Claudio Aguilar Valle     11 LMST-CA                        2:07.47  
 25 Aidan Staton              11 PST-CA                         2:08.68  
 26 Julian Pina               11 LMST-CA                        2:08.99  
 -- Matthew Glennon           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Eden Rodriguez            12 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                         3:12.84  
     1:33.73  3:12.84                                                      
  2 Darmen Yessengeldy        11 NCA-SI                         3:25.03  
     1:39.71  3:25.03                                                      
  3 Elliott Lee               11 ROSE-CA                        3:30.22  
     1:43.75  3:30.22                                                      
  4 Jack Putnam               12 NCA-SI                         3:39.30  
     1:45.13  3:39.30                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-02-CA                         34.02  
  2 Gerardo Quevedo           12 LMST-CA                          34.55  
  3 Zachary Shoaf             11 TMEC-CA                          35.56  
  4 Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA                          35.95  
  5 Hughes Wang               11 ROSE-CA                          36.06  
  6 Darmen Yessengeldy        11 NCA-SI                           36.74  
  7 Jazen Apostol             11 CERR-CA                          37.24  
  8 Ian Rho                   12 ROSE-CA                          38.40  
  9 Jorge Nunez               12 LACT-CA                          38.54  
 10 Andrew Oh                 11 ROSE-CA                          38.91  
 11 Mark O'Mara               11 ROSE-CA                          38.97  
 12 Jack Putnam               12 NCA-SI                           39.10  
 13 Nick Putnam               12 NCA-SI                           39.24  
 14 Cesar Gonzalez            12 LMST-CA                          40.21  
 15 Ethan Chen                11 TMEC-CA                          41.31  
 16 David Chung               11 ROSE-CA                          42.43  
 17 Cody Simon                12 TMEC-CA                          42.47  
 18 Aidan Staton              11 PST-CA                           46.85  
 19 Eden Rodriguez            12 OTTR-CA                          50.86  
 20 Preston Stow              12 ROSE-CA                          52.34  
 21 Matthew Glennon           11 TMEC-CA                          52.97  
 22 Jorge Orozco              12 LACT-CA                          59.52  
 23 Reilly MacMillan          11 ROSE-CA                          59.70  
 24 Minas Ohanesian           11 ROSE-CA                        1:14.00  
 -- Gregory Feng              12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jude Nakamura             11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheney Mo                 11 UN-02-CA                       1:16.16  
  2 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                         1:17.81  
  3 Hughes Wang               11 ROSE-CA                        1:22.12  
  4 Oliver Mann               12 ROSE-CA                        1:22.68  
  5 Nick Putnam               12 NCA-SI                         1:24.24  
  6 Darmen Yessengeldy        11 NCA-SI                         1:25.67  
  7 Elliott Lee               11 ROSE-CA                        1:25.85  
  8 Jazen Apostol             11 CERR-CA                        1:29.61  
  9 Aidric Berry              11 NCA-SI                         1:29.66  
 10 Mark O'Mara               11 ROSE-CA                        1:30.19  
 11 Ethan Chen                11 TMEC-CA                        1:36.05  
 12 Andrew Oh                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:38.24  
 13 Jack Putnam               12 NCA-SI                         1:44.21  
 14 Aidan Staton              11 PST-CA                         1:45.20  
 15 Miguel Gonzalez           11 LMST-CA                        1:48.72  
 16 Eden Rodriguez            12 OTTR-CA                        1:56.98  
 17 Sebastian Pina            12 LMST-CA                        1:58.05  
 -- Rigoberto Olozagaste      11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarem Usita               11 RMDA-CA                        2:55.47  
     1:26.09  2:55.47                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott Lee               11 ROSE-CA                        2:57.05  
     1:26.57  2:57.05                                                      
  2 Jude Nakamura             11 ROSE-CA                        3:30.56  
     1:46.81  3:30.56                                                      
 -- Hughes Wang               11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
     1:25.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Preston Stow              12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
     1:49.66       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA                        2:50.51  
     1:25.84  2:50.51                                                      
  2 Daniel Li                 13 ROSE-CA                        2:51.18  
     1:24.67  2:51.18                                                      
  3 Bekzhan Yessengeldy       13 NCA-SI                         2:52.04  
     1:23.07  2:52.04                                                      
  4 Igor Benderskii           14 ROSE-CA                        2:53.08  
     1:25.29  2:53.08                                                      
  5 Michael Kanemitsu         13 RMDA-CA                        3:01.49  
     1:27.91  3:01.49                                                      
  6 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA                        3:04.67  
     1:33.04  3:04.67                                                      
  7 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI                         3:05.48  
     1:30.84  3:05.48                                                      
  8 Ryan (Oudrhiri) Makouar   13 ROSE-CA                        3:11.46  
     1:33.47  3:11.46                                                      
  9 Theo Lee                  13 ROSE-CA                        3:20.61  
     1:38.36  3:20.61                                                      
 10 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  13 TMEC-CA                        3:20.87  
     1:36.08  3:20.87                                                      
 11 Gabriel Meyer-Yen         14 ROSE-CA                        3:22.47  
     1:37.29  3:22.47                                                      
 12 Pierce O'Grady            13 ROSE-CA                        3:26.71  
     1:40.52  3:26.71                                                      
 13 Kevin Shokry              13 MESA-CA                        3:36.99  
     1:45.73  3:36.99                                                      
 14 Linus Sun                 13 ROSE-CA                        3:44.85  
     1:49.81  3:44.85                                                      
 -- Noah Sheikh               14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
     1:45.93       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Kanemitsu         13 RMDA-CA                        2:31.91  
     1:11.43  2:31.91                                                      
  2 Kevin Tlalka              14 NCA-SI                         2:41.49  
     1:15.57  2:41.49                                                      
  3 Harry Summers             13 ROSE-CA                        2:56.88  
     1:24.90  2:56.88                                                      
  4 Gabriel Meyer-Yen         14 ROSE-CA                        3:08.32  
     1:25.35  3:08.32                                                      
 -- Nick Fonzo                13 NCA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Theo Lee                  13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
     1:25.07       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Meyer                17 PST-CA                         2:46.81  
     1:20.90  2:46.81                                                      
  2 Brian Park                15 ROSE-CA                        2:52.90  
     1:21.00  2:52.90                                                      
  3 Julian Trinidad           17 PST-CA                         3:03.23  
     1:26.31  3:03.23                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Meyer                17 PST-CA                         2:20.11  
     1:06.94  2:20.11                                                      
  2 Sean Rho                  15 ROSE-CA                        2:33.56  
     1:11.53  2:33.56                                                      
  3 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA                        2:42.08  
     1:14.57  2:42.08                                                      
 -- Alexander Spaid           15 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Park                15 ROSE-CA                          27.46  
  2 Silvestre Chavez          16 Lmst-CA                          27.49  
  3 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA                          28.09  
  4 Alexander Spaid           15 TMEC-CA                          29.22  
  5 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI                           29.30  
  6 Bekzhan Yessengeldy       13 NCA-SI                           29.43  
  7 Julian Trinidad           17 PST-CA                           29.63  
  8 Gabriel Louviere          15 MESA-CA                          29.66  
  9 Johan Gaytan              14 LMST-CA                          30.21  
 10 Sebastian Leal            15 ROSE-CA                          30.34  
 11 Harry Summers             13 ROSE-CA                          30.41  
 12 Thai Villaluna            13 ROSE-CA                          30.71  
 13 Gabriel Meyer-Yen         14 ROSE-CA                          30.99  
 14 Lucas Barron              13 NCA-SI                           31.15  
 15 Arnold Perez              17 LACT-CA                          31.16  
 16 Brendan Stow              16 ROSE-CA                          31.17  
 17 Theo Gharabegian          16 ROSE-CA                          31.64  
 18 Niklas Joaquin De Guzman  13 MVAQ-CA                          31.66  
 19 David Soto-Garcia         14 BPAC-CA                          31.88  
 20 Christian Castro          13 ROSE-CA                          31.95  
 21 Ciaran Delaney            13 UN-05-CA                         32.16  
 22 Richard Castro            14 LMST-CA                          32.28  
 23 Osvaldo Perez             13 LMST-CA                          32.34  
 24 Kevin Shokry              13 MESA-CA                          32.69  
 25 Noah Sheikh               14 ROSE-CA                          32.97  
 26 Andrew Ramirez            15 BPAC-CA                          33.24  
 27 Anthony Sanchez           15 LACT-CA                          33.28  
 28 Juan Perzabal             13 TMEC-CA                          34.68  
 29 Billy Balam               14 LMST-CA                          35.29  
 30 Linus Sun                 13 ROSE-CA                          36.70  
 31 Devin Balam               15 LMST-CA                          37.40  
 32 Daniel Cello              14 MVAQ-CA                          37.46  
 33 Kevin Jimenez             14 LACT-CA                          38.30  
 34 Keifer Muldarry           13 PST-CA                           43.96  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA                          59.64  
  2 Igor Benderskii           14 ROSE-CA                          59.66  
  3 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA                        1:00.19  
  4 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA                        1:00.68  
  5 Silvestre Chavez          16 Lmst-CA                        1:00.89  
  6 Benajmin Wong             14 RMDA-CA                        1:01.06  
  7 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA                        1:02.78  
  8 Julian Trinidad           17 PST-CA                         1:03.96  
  9 Gabriel Louviere          15 MESA-CA                        1:04.07  
 10 Pierce O'Grady            13 ROSE-CA                        1:04.28  
 11 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI                         1:04.83  
 12 Bekzhan Yessengeldy       13 NCA-SI                         1:05.26  
 13 Daniel Li                 13 ROSE-CA                        1:05.42  
 14 Alexander Spaid           15 TMEC-CA                        1:05.83  
 15 Johan Gaytan              14 LMST-CA                        1:06.33  
 16 Thai Villaluna            13 ROSE-CA                        1:06.92  
 17 Harry Summers             13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.22  
 18 Ryan (Oudrhiri) Makouar   13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.35  
 19 Niklas Joaquin De Guzman  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:07.38  
 20 Kevin Tlalka              14 NCA-SI                         1:07.53  
 21 Ciaran Delaney            13 UN-05-CA                       1:08.06  
 22 Brendan Stow              16 ROSE-CA                        1:09.05  
 23 Sebastian Leal            15 ROSE-CA                        1:10.23  
 24 Theo Gharabegian          16 ROSE-CA                        1:10.48  
 25 Christian Castro          13 ROSE-CA                        1:11.07  
 26 Juan Perzabal             13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.95  
 27 Nick Fonzo                13 NCA-SI                         1:12.28  
 28 Lucas Barron              13 NCA-SI                         1:12.74  
 29 Roberto Rocha             18 LMST-CA                        1:12.88  
 30 Arnold Perez              17 LACT-CA                        1:12.92  
 31 Noah Sheikh               14 ROSE-CA                        1:13.82  
 32 Theo Lee                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:14.34  
 33 Richard Castro            14 LMST-CA                        1:14.50  
 34 Kevin Shokry              13 MESA-CA                        1:15.22  
 35 Christian Rocha           13 LMST-CA                        1:15.61  
 36 Anthony Sanchez           15 LACT-CA                        1:15.74  
 37 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.84  
 38 Devin Balam               15 LMST-CA                        1:16.95  
 39 Billy Balam               14 LMST-CA                        1:19.79  
 40 Daniel Cello              14 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.86  
 41 Linus Sun                 13 ROSE-CA                        1:22.74  
 42 Kevin Jimenez             14 LACT-CA                        1:25.81  
 43 Connor Tao                14 ROSE-CA                        1:32.39  
 44 Keifer Muldarry           13 PST-CA                         1:40.88  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Meyer                17 PST-CA                         2:04.88  
     1:01.57  2:04.88                                                      
  2 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA                        2:06.97  
     1:00.10  2:06.97                                                      
  3 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA                        2:10.71  
     1:03.33  2:10.71                                                      
  4 Mitchell Johnson          16 TMEC-CA                        2:10.72  
     1:04.02  2:10.72                                                      
  5 Igor Benderskii           14 ROSE-CA                        2:10.77  
     1:02.96  2:10.77                                                      
  6 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA                        2:11.59  
     1:03.60  2:11.59                                                      
  7 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA                        2:12.18  
     1:03.11  2:12.18                                                      
  8 Sean Rho                  15 ROSE-CA                        2:12.34  
     1:04.62  2:12.34                                                      
  9 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA                        2:13.36  
     1:05.21  2:13.36                                                      
 10 Ian Hall                  17 TMEC-CA                        2:14.82  
     1:03.67  2:14.82                                                      
 11 Gabriel Louviere          15 MESA-CA                        2:15.27  
     1:06.49  2:15.27                                                      
 12 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA                        2:15.31  
     1:06.55  2:15.31                                                      
 13 Silvestre Chavez          16 Lmst-CA                        2:16.47  
     1:06.73  2:16.47                                                      
 14 Daniel Li                 13 ROSE-CA                        2:19.56  
     1:08.58  2:19.56                                                      
 15 Pierce O'Grady            13 ROSE-CA                        2:20.56  
     1:09.11  2:20.56                                                      
 16 Kevin Tlalka              14 NCA-SI                         2:20.91  
     1:08.51  2:20.91                                                      
 17 Alexander Spaid           15 TMEC-CA                        2:21.09  
     1:07.53  2:21.09                                                      
 18 Johan Gaytan              14 LMST-CA                        2:21.32  
     1:08.47  2:21.32                                                      
 19 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI                         2:21.79  
     1:07.42  2:21.79                                                      
 20 Julian Trinidad           17 PST-CA                         2:22.32  
     1:06.94  2:22.32                                                      
 21 Ryan (Oudrhiri) Makouar   13 ROSE-CA                        2:23.10  
     1:10.67  2:23.10                                                      
 22 Thai Villaluna            13 ROSE-CA                        2:23.92  
     1:09.97  2:23.92                                                      
 23 Cormac Delaney            16 TMEC-CA                        2:24.04  
     1:08.82  2:24.04                                                      
 24 Ciaran Delaney            13 UN-05-CA                       2:25.19  
     1:11.60  2:25.19                                                      
 25 Harry Summers             13 ROSE-CA                        2:30.92  
     1:14.82  2:30.92                                                      
 26 Christian Castro          13 ROSE-CA                        2:33.64  
     1:16.14  2:33.64                                                      
 27 Kevin Shokry              13 MESA-CA                        2:35.35  
     1:16.77  2:35.35                                                      
 28 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  13 TMEC-CA                        2:36.34  
     1:15.47  2:36.34                                                      
 29 Niklas Joaquin De Guzman  13 MVAQ-CA                        2:36.47  
     1:13.62  2:36.47                                                      
 30 Lucas Barron              13 NCA-SI                         2:36.69  
     1:16.54  2:36.69                                                      
 31 Juan Perzabal             13 TMEC-CA                        2:36.92  
     1:15.25  2:36.92                                                      
 32 Brendan Stow              16 ROSE-CA                        2:37.76  
     1:13.58  2:37.76                                                      
 33 Noah Sheikh               14 ROSE-CA                        2:38.62  
     1:18.85  2:38.62                                                      
 34 Osvaldo Perez             13 LMST-CA                        2:39.93  
     1:16.44  2:39.93                                                      
 35 Theo Lee                  13 ROSE-CA                        2:42.98  
     1:18.76  2:42.98                                                      
 36 Theo Gharabegian          16 ROSE-CA                        2:44.44  
     1:13.38  2:44.44                                                      
 37 Sebastian Leal            15 ROSE-CA                        2:44.69  
 38 Anthony Sanchez           15 LACT-CA                        2:45.05  
     1:17.77  2:45.05                                                      
 39 Devin Balam               15 LMST-CA                        2:47.11  
     1:19.86  2:47.11                                                      
 40 Richard Castro            14 LMST-CA                        2:47.93  
     1:18.70  2:47.93                                                      
 41 Andrew Ramirez            15 BPAC-CA                        2:54.05  
     1:20.27  2:54.05                                                      
 42 Billy Balam               14 LMST-CA                        2:56.58  
     1:21.08  2:56.58                                                      
 43 Linus Sun                 13 ROSE-CA                        3:01.70  
     1:26.77  3:01.70                                                      
 44 Daniel Cello              14 MVAQ-CA                        3:04.60  
     1:28.71  3:04.60                                                      
 45 Kevin Jimenez             14 LACT-CA                        3:17.15  
     1:31.04  3:17.15                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Meyer                17 PST-CA                         4:25.17  
     1:02.43  2:08.90  3:17.29  4:25.17                                    
  2 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA                        4:44.58  
     1:07.74  2:21.32  3:35.18  4:44.58                                    
  3 Sean Rho                  15 ROSE-CA                        4:47.30  
     1:08.23  2:21.72  3:35.72  4:47.30                                    
  4 Gabriel Louviere          15 MESA-CA                        4:52.81  
     1:09.78  2:24.72  3:39.50  4:52.81                                    
  5 Brian Park                15 ROSE-CA                        4:55.01  
     1:07.96  2:23.41  3:40.09  4:55.01                                    
  6 Ciaran Delaney            13 UN-05-CA                       4:57.89  
     1:12.55  2:28.39  3:44.36  4:57.89                                    
  7 Cormac Delaney            16 TMEC-CA                        5:02.79  
     1:10.64  2:27.35  3:45.53  5:02.79                                    
  8 Bekzhan Yessengeldy       13 NCA-SI                         5:04.15  
     1:10.16  2:28.77  3:46.77  5:04.15                                    
  9 Thai Villaluna            13 ROSE-CA                        5:11.07  
     1:12.93  2:32.56  3:52.88  5:11.07                                    
 10 Gabriel Meyer-Yen         14 ROSE-CA                        5:14.93  
     1:12.78  2:34.25  3:55.09  5:14.93                                    
 11 Harry Summers             13 ROSE-CA                        5:29.97  
     1:18.57  2:43.03  4:06.27  5:29.97                                    
 12 Christian Castro          13 ROSE-CA                        5:34.74  
     1:21.15  2:45.84  4:11.02  5:34.74                                    
 13 Niklas Joaquin De Guzman  13 MVAQ-CA                        5:38.15  
     1:20.68  2:47.24  4:15.29  5:38.15                                    
 14 Lucas Barron              13 NCA-SI                         5:39.98  
     1:25.15  2:52.96  4:20.09  5:39.98                                    
 15 Kevin Jimenez             14 LACT-CA                        7:13.11  
     1:39.87  3:31.03  5:25.62  7:13.11                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA                        1:07.28  
  2 Benajmin Wong             14 RMDA-CA                        1:09.74  
  3 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA                        1:11.18  
  4 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA                        1:11.76  
  5 Gabriel Louviere          15 MESA-CA                        1:11.88  
  6 Alexander Spaid           15 TMEC-CA                        1:13.29  
  7 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA                        1:13.59  
  8 Igor Benderskii           14 ROSE-CA                        1:14.19  
  9 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI                         1:14.69  
 10 Silvestre Chavez          16 Lmst-CA                        1:14.84  
 11 Bekzhan Yessengeldy       13 NCA-SI                         1:15.65  
 12 Kevin Tlalka              14 NCA-SI                         1:15.99  
 13 Nick Fonzo                13 NCA-SI                         1:17.69  
 14 Thai Villaluna            13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.89  
 15 Johan Gaytan              14 LMST-CA                        1:18.01  
 16 Julian Trinidad           17 PST-CA                         1:18.12  
 17 Cormac Delaney            16 TMEC-CA                        1:18.25  
 18 Ciaran Delaney            13 UN-05-CA                       1:19.82  
 19 Daniel Li                 13 ROSE-CA                        1:20.19  
 20 Pierce O'Grady            13 ROSE-CA                        1:20.29  
 21 Juan Perzabal             13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.44  
 22 Christian Castro          13 ROSE-CA                        1:21.39  
 23 Theo Gharabegian          16 ROSE-CA                        1:21.56  
 24 Brendan Stow              16 ROSE-CA                        1:21.94  
 25 Ryan (Oudrhiri) Makouar   13 ROSE-CA                        1:24.93  
 26 Arnold Perez              17 LACT-CA                        1:25.88  
 27 Niklas Joaquin De Guzman  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.68  
 28 Roberto Rocha             18 LMST-CA                        1:29.76  
 29 Noah Sheikh               14 ROSE-CA                        1:30.59  
 30 Richard Castro            14 LMST-CA                        1:31.38  
 31 Sebastian Leal            15 ROSE-CA                        1:32.34  
 32 Kevin Shokry              13 MESA-CA                        1:33.76  
 33 Lucas Barron              13 NCA-SI                         1:33.91  
 34 Linus Sun                 13 ROSE-CA                        1:34.13  
 35 Billy Balam               14 LMST-CA                        1:34.27  
 36 Devin Balam               15 LMST-CA                        1:37.70  
 37 Connor Tao                14 ROSE-CA                        1:43.41  
 38 Daniel Cello              14 MVAQ-CA                        1:54.95  
 39 Keifer Muldarry           13 PST-CA                         2:04.79  
 -- Christian Rocha           13 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA                        2:24.41  
     1:08.28  2:24.41                                                      
  2 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA                        2:28.07  
     1:14.62  2:28.07                                                      
  3 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA                        2:33.55  
     1:14.58  2:33.55                                                      
  4 Gabriel Louviere          15 MESA-CA                        2:35.34  
     1:15.91  2:35.34                                                      
  5 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA                        2:35.98  
     1:17.14  2:35.98                                                      
  6 Alexander Spaid           15 TMEC-CA                        2:40.11  
     1:17.74  2:40.11                                                      
  7 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI                         2:42.25  
     1:18.79  2:42.25                                                      
  8 Daniel Li                 13 ROSE-CA                        2:42.91  
     1:20.29  2:42.91                                                      
  9 Thai Villaluna            13 ROSE-CA                        2:44.44  
     1:21.43  2:44.44                                                      
 10 Cormac Delaney            16 TMEC-CA                        2:45.11  
     1:20.80  2:45.11                                                      
 11 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA                        2:45.57  
     1:20.32  2:45.57                                                      
 12 Pierce O'Grady            13 ROSE-CA                        2:45.90  
     1:22.72  2:45.90                                                      
 13 Mitchell Johnson          16 TMEC-CA                        2:46.89  
     1:21.57  2:46.89                                                      
 14 Johan Gaytan              14 LMST-CA                        2:47.51  
     1:23.74  2:47.51                                                      
 15 Ciaran Delaney            13 UN-05-CA                       2:47.70  
     1:22.28  2:47.70                                                      
 16 Juan Perzabal             13 TMEC-CA                        2:49.95  
     1:23.30  2:49.95                                                      
 17 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  13 TMEC-CA                        2:50.63  
     1:23.02  2:50.63                                                      
 18 Gabriel Meyer-Yen         14 ROSE-CA                        2:55.87  
     1:26.45  2:55.87                                                      
 19 Ryan (Oudrhiri) Makouar   13 ROSE-CA                        2:58.03  
     1:27.99  2:58.03                                                      
 20 Kevin Shokry              13 MESA-CA                        3:04.34  
     1:30.49  3:04.34                                                      
 21 Anthony Sanchez           15 LACT-CA                        3:17.60  
     1:33.42  3:17.60                                                      
 22 Linus Sun                 13 ROSE-CA                        3:18.73  
     1:36.79  3:18.73                                                      
 -- Igor Benderskii           14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
     1:20.20       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA                        1:11.95  
  2 Brian Park                15 ROSE-CA                        1:13.60  
  3 Igor Benderskii           14 ROSE-CA                        1:15.80  
  4 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.29  
  5 Cody Meyer                17 PST-CA                         1:18.14  
  6 Daniel Li                 13 ROSE-CA                        1:18.50  
  7 Bekzhan Yessengeldy       13 NCA-SI                         1:20.67  
  8 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA                        1:21.07  
  9 Julian Trinidad           17 PST-CA                         1:22.80  
 10 Brendan Stow              16 ROSE-CA                        1:24.94  
 11 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI                         1:25.40  
 12 Kevin Tlalka              14 NCA-SI                         1:27.29  
 13 Ian Hall                  17 TMEC-CA                        1:27.84  
 14 Niklas Joaquin De Guzman  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.55  
 15 Ryan (Oudrhiri) Makouar   13 ROSE-CA                        1:29.36  
 16 Arnold Perez              17 LACT-CA                        1:31.04  
 17 Lucas Barron              13 NCA-SI                         1:31.87  
 18 Theo Gharabegian          16 ROSE-CA                        1:31.99  
 19 Thai Villaluna            13 ROSE-CA                        1:32.85  
 20 Ciaran Delaney            13 UN-05-CA                       1:34.79  
 21 Christian Castro          13 ROSE-CA                        1:35.23  
 22 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA                        1:35.79  
 23 David Soto-Garcia         14 BPAC-CA                        1:37.41  
 24 Kevin Shokry              13 MESA-CA                        1:38.29  
 25 Pierce O'Grady            13 ROSE-CA                        1:39.20  
 26 Noah Sheikh               14 ROSE-CA                        1:41.07  
 27 Linus Sun                 13 ROSE-CA                        1:43.16  
 28 Kevin Jimenez             14 LACT-CA                        1:59.61  
 29 Keifer Muldarry           13 PST-CA                         2:07.25  
 -- Theo Lee                  13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sebastian Leal            15 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Richard Castro            14 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Meyer                17 PST-CA                         1:00.97  
  2 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA                        1:04.81  
  3 Sean Rho                  15 ROSE-CA                        1:05.51  
  4 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA                        1:06.00  
  5 Mitchell Johnson          16 TMEC-CA                        1:07.05  
  6 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA                        1:07.13  
  7 Silvestre Chavez          16 Lmst-CA                        1:07.14  
  8 Igor Benderskii           14 ROSE-CA                        1:09.15  
  9 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA                        1:09.60  
 10 Ryan (Oudrhiri) Makouar   13 ROSE-CA                        1:09.70  
 11 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA                        1:10.01  
 12 Ian Hall                  17 TMEC-CA                        1:10.88  
 13 Julian Trinidad           17 PST-CA                         1:11.61  
 14 Harry Summers             13 ROSE-CA                        1:12.77  
 15 Kevin Tlalka              14 NCA-SI                         1:12.84  
 16 Bekzhan Yessengeldy       13 NCA-SI                         1:13.26  
 17 Pierce O'Grady            13 ROSE-CA                        1:13.42  
 18 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA                        1:16.13  
 19 Gabriel Meyer-Yen         14 ROSE-CA                        1:16.21  
 20 Daniel Li                 13 ROSE-CA                        1:18.26  
 21 Theo Lee                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:18.40  
 22 Christian Castro          13 ROSE-CA                        1:19.10  
 23 Osvaldo Perez             13 LMST-CA                        1:19.39  
 24 Juan Perzabal             13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.30  
 25 David Soto-Garcia         14 BPAC-CA                        1:21.96  
 26 Arnold Perez              17 LACT-CA                        1:22.43  
 27 Niklas Joaquin De Guzman  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.57  
 28 Lucas Barron              13 NCA-SI                         1:23.81  
 29 Devin Balam               15 LMST-CA                        1:24.92  
 30 Billy Balam               14 LMST-CA                        1:27.31  
 31 Noah Sheikh               14 ROSE-CA                        1:29.44  
 32 Andrew Ramirez            15 BPAC-CA                        1:35.62  
 33 Daniel Cello              14 MVAQ-CA                        1:51.23  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Meyer                17 PST-CA                         2:23.03  
     1:06.62  2:23.03                                                      
  2 Sean Rho                  15 ROSE-CA                        2:23.48  
     1:11.58  2:23.48                                                      
  3 Benajmin Wong             14 RMDA-CA                        2:26.99  
     1:09.89  2:26.99                                                      
  4 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA                        2:28.85  
     1:09.33  2:28.85                                                      
  5 Brian Park                15 ROSE-CA                        2:30.66  
     1:15.24  2:30.66                                                      
  6 Silvestre Chavez          16 Lmst-CA                        2:32.80  
     1:14.09  2:32.80                                                      
  7 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA                        2:33.01  
     1:13.18  2:33.01                                                      
  8 Igor Benderskii           14 ROSE-CA                        2:33.39  
     1:18.12  2:33.39                                                      
  9 Gabriel Louviere          15 MESA-CA                        2:34.22  
     1:12.28  2:34.22                                                      
 10 Roman Federico            14 NCA-SI                         2:38.22  
     1:16.90  2:38.22                                                      
 11 Daniel Li                 13 ROSE-CA                        2:38.34  
     1:18.02  2:38.34                                                      
 12 Kevin Tlalka              14 NCA-SI                         2:38.78  
     1:14.58  2:38.78                                                      
 13 Julian Trinidad           17 PST-CA                         2:39.09  
     1:15.83  2:39.09                                                      
 14 Cormac Delaney            16 TMEC-CA                        2:39.90  
     1:15.81  2:39.90                                                      
 15 Theodore Kim              13 CERR-CA                        2:40.46  
     1:14.05  2:40.46                                                      
 16 Harry Summers             13 ROSE-CA                        2:45.43  
     1:19.14  2:45.43                                                      
 17 Ciaran Delaney            13 UN-05-CA                       2:45.44  
     1:19.22  2:45.44                                                      
 18 Ryan (Oudrhiri) Makouar   13 ROSE-CA                        2:45.46  
     1:18.25  2:45.46                                                      
 19 Christian Castro          13 ROSE-CA                        2:45.92  
     1:22.38  2:45.92                                                      
 20 Thai Villaluna            13 ROSE-CA                        2:46.11  
     1:17.95  2:46.11                                                      
 21 Pierce O'Grady            13 ROSE-CA                        2:46.19  
     1:17.12  2:46.19                                                      
 22 Nick Fonzo                13 NCA-SI                         2:47.06  
     1:16.59  2:47.06                                                      
 23 Gabriel Meyer-Yen         14 ROSE-CA                        2:49.93  
     1:20.12  2:49.93                                                      
 24 Johan Gaytan              14 LMST-CA                        2:50.03  
     1:18.86  2:50.03                                                      
 25 Niklas Joaquin De Guzman  13 MVAQ-CA                        2:54.82  
 26 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  13 TMEC-CA                        2:54.91  
     1:21.28  2:54.91                                                      
 27 Theo Lee                  13 ROSE-CA                        2:56.20  
     1:24.88  2:56.20                                                      
 28 Arnold Perez              17 LACT-CA                        2:56.79  
     1:24.21  2:56.79                                                      
 29 Theo Gharabegian          16 ROSE-CA                        2:57.03  
     1:19.69  2:57.03                                                      
 30 Brendan Stow              16 ROSE-CA                        2:58.49  
     1:24.76  2:58.49                                                      
 31 Lucas Barron              13 NCA-SI                         2:59.37  
     1:28.81  2:59.37                                                      
 32 Roberto Rocha             18 LMST-CA                        3:06.13  
     1:27.99  3:06.13                                                      
 33 Christian Rocha           13 LMST-CA                        3:06.93  
     1:28.72  3:06.93                                                      
 34 Anthony Sanchez           15 LACT-CA                        3:07.34  
     1:32.76  3:07.34                                                      
 35 Richard Castro            14 LMST-CA                        3:12.59  
     1:29.29  3:12.59                                                      
 36 Devin Balam               15 LMST-CA                        3:16.86  
     1:33.00  3:16.86                                                      
 37 Billy Balam               14 LMST-CA                        3:19.76  
     1:32.64  3:19.76                                                      
 38 Linus Sun                 13 ROSE-CA                        3:21.97  
     1:39.85  3:21.97                                                      
 39 Keifer Muldarry           13 PST-CA                         4:08.94  
     2:00.08  4:08.94                                                      
 -- Sebastian Leal            15 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
     1:30.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Noah Sheikh               14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
     1:26.84       DQ                                                      
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Meyer                17 PST-CA                         9:10.24  
     1:04.89  2:14.27  3:23.67  4:33.82  5:42.11  6:51.97  8:02.69  9:10.24
  2 Eric Wang                 15 TMEC-CA                        9:44.75  
     1:08.10  2:22.23  3:37.05  4:51.55  6:06.25  7:21.18  8:34.98  9:44.75
  3 Gabriel Louviere          15 MESA-CA                       10:03.99  
     1:10.35  2:26.15  3:42.31  4:59.35  6:15.97  7:32.90  8:50.10 10:03.99
  4 Kevin Tlalka              14 NCA-SI                        10:05.64  
     1:11.57  2:28.10  3:45.20  5:01.98  6:18.39  7:34.67  8:50.71 10:05.64
  5 Bekzhan Yessengeldy       13 NCA-SI                        10:14.10  
     1:12.12  2:28.70  3:46.54  5:04.04  6:22.95  7:42.22  8:58.61 10:14.10
  6 Brian Park                15 ROSE-CA                       10:21.19  
     1:11.77  2:28.61  3:44.99  5:02.36  6:20.54  7:42.24  9:03.99 10:21.19
  7 Cormac Delaney            16 TMEC-CA                       10:34.58  
     1:12.34  2:30.02  3:47.74  5:07.95  6:29.59  7:52.02  9:13.64 10:34.58
  8 Mitchell Johnson          16 TMEC-CA                       10:44.39  
     1:15.95  2:42.08  4:05.81  5:31.07  6:55.77  8:12.15  9:31.43 10:44.39
  9 Nick Putnam               12 NCA-SI                        11:01.90  
     1:18.52  2:42.36  4:06.34  5:29.67  6:53.17  8:15.38  9:39.30 11:01.90
 10 Ian Hall                  17 TMEC-CA                       11:12.32  
     1:16.09  2:41.89  4:07.55  5:32.94  6:58.50  8:23.92  9:49.88 11:12.32
 
Boys Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Rho                  15 ROSE-CA                       18:49.76  
     1:08.71  2:22.78  3:37.02  4:52.87  6:08.38  7:24.70  8:41.31  9:58.02
    11:14.14 12:30.10 13:46.67 15:03.35 16:21.34 17:37.45 18:49.76         
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Meyer                17 PST-CA                         4:53.00  
     1:04.01  2:18.46  3:46.59  4:53.00                                    
  2 Arseniy Sherstnev         12 NCA-SI                         5:42.30  
     1:19.03  2:49.10  4:27.05  5:42.30                                    
  3 Julian Trinidad           17 PST-CA                         5:43.12  
     1:12.66  2:43.99  4:22.90  5:43.12                                    
  4 Harry Summers             13 ROSE-CA                        5:47.80  
     1:18.39  2:47.27  4:29.32  5:47.80                                    
  5 Pierce O'Grady            13 ROSE-CA                        5:55.04  
     1:18.70  2:51.14  4:36.61  5:55.04                                    
  6 Gabriel Meyer-Yen         14 ROSE-CA                        5:59.64  
     1:19.19  2:52.80  4:40.21  5:59.64                                    
  7 Juan Perzabal             13 TMEC-CA                        6:09.37  
     1:27.40  2:58.96  4:51.74  6:09.37                                    
  8 Kevin Shokry              13 MESA-CA                        6:32.31  
     1:36.77  3:14.58  5:07.05  6:32.31                                    
 -- Ian Hall                  17 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
     1:12.07  2:47.96  4:26.51       DQ