STAR RW SC Meet--Corrected 5/8/19 - Meet Results

STAR RW SC Meet--Corrected 5/8/19
5/5/2019 - 5/5/2019
Temecula, CA USA
Updated: 5/8/2019

Correction: Event 23
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to STAR Aquatics - CA      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/8/2019 12:31 AM
                 2019 CA STAR RW SC Meet, Sanction #: S19-138                  
                        STAR Cinco De Mayo SC R/W Meet                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           19.91  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                          20.40  
  2 Ye, Sophia                 6 CHS-CA                           30.29  
  3 Quevedo, Danila V          6 STAR-CA                          37.47  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           24.39  
  2 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                          24.65  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ye, Sophia                 6 CHS-CA                           35.38  
  2 Quevedo, Danila V          6 STAR-CA                          37.77  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           26.26  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                          30.58  
 -- Ye, Sophia                 6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           21.99  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                          27.84  
 -- Ye, Sophia                 6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                          20.21  
  2 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                          20.37  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Maylee I          8 Chawp-CA                         20.14  
  2 Mankin, Cameryn R          8 MESA-CA                          21.20  
  3 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                          21.71  
  4 Selim, Zainab K            7 RAA-CA                           24.98  
  5 Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                           25.20  
  6 Wagoner, Daelynn R         7 CCAQ-CA                          31.54  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           22.37  
  2 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                          24.28  
  3 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                          26.38  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Maylee I          8 Chawp-CA                         26.30  
  2 Selim, Zainab K            7 RAA-CA                           27.50  
  3 Mankin, Cameryn R          8 MESA-CA                          29.25  
  4 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                          29.66  
  5 Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                           31.22  
  6 Wagoner, Daelynn R         7 CCAQ-CA                          35.55  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           25.07  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cherland, Kasiah N         8 STAR-CA                          30.83  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          31.54  
  3 Ramirez, Maylee I          8 Chawp-CA                         33.80  
 -- Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Selim, Zainab K            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                          24.10  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cherland, Kasiah N         8 STAR-CA                          26.41  
  2 Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                           31.69  
  3 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                          33.54  
 -- Ramirez, Maylee I          8 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           40.75  
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          41.21  
  3 Mankin, Cameryn R          8 MESA-CA                          45.31  
  4 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          49.41  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherland, Kasiah N         8 STAR-CA                        1:37.40  
       47.94                                                               
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:37.69  
       46.40                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherland, Kasiah N         8 STAR-CA                          52.25  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          59.25  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                          52.72  
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          53.63  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                          48.07  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                         1:42.20  
       49.57                                                               
  2 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                        1:43.24  
       53.26                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:46.45  
       51.05                                                               
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                        2:01.56  
     1:00.89                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                          34.85  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                          36.36  
  2 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 UN-01-CA                         36.46  
  3 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                          36.82  
  4 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 TCC-CA                           37.40  
  5 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                          38.55  
  6 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                           38.63  
  7 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                         39.33  
  8 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                          40.00  
  9 Scholefield, Charlotte O   8 Jet-CA                           40.19  
 10 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                          40.26  
 11 Choi, Chelsea H           10 STAR-CA                          40.31  
 12 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                           40.71  
 13 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           41.21  
 14 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        9 UN-CA                            41.77  
 15 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                          42.07  
 16 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           42.54  
 17 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                          45.13  
 18 Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA                         45.18  
 19 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                          45.74  
 20 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                           46.42  
 21 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                          46.73  
 22 Guan, April               10 CCAQ-CA                          46.82  
 23 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          47.40  
 24 Hassan, Jude H            10 Chawp-CA                         50.05  
 25 Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                           54.05  
 26 Schipper, Jana L          10 STAR-CA                          54.35  
 27 Gomez, Andrea M           10 CCAQ-CA                          54.87  
 28 Carmona, Noemi             9 STAR-CA                          58.49  
 29 Del Pizzo, Phoebe I        9 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.39  
 -- Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Walker, Brooklyn P         7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                         1:11.20  
       33.92                                                               
  2 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         1:15.31  
       35.67                                                               
  3 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                        1:15.51  
       36.29                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.69  
       37.60                                                               
  2 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 UN-01-CA                       1:20.71  
       38.25                                                               
  3 Cherland, Julianne K      10 STAR-CA                        1:21.49  
       39.25                                                               
  4 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                        1:22.05  
  5 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                         1:22.06  
       37.83                                                               
  6 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                         1:23.39  
       39.54                                                               
  7 Scholefield, Charlotte O   8 Jet-CA                         1:23.59  
       38.87                                                               
  8 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:23.94  
       38.65                                                               
  9 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                        1:23.98  
       39.61                                                               
 10 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                         1:27.86  
       41.37                                                               
 11 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.90  
       40.88                                                               
 12 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:29.15  
       40.79                                                               
 13 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                         1:29.63  
 14 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                         1:30.79  
       42.29                                                               
 15 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                         1:30.92  
       43.87                                                               
 16 Choi, Chelsea H           10 STAR-CA                        1:32.50  
       44.64                                                               
 17 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                       1:32.55  
       44.54                                                               
 18 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.43  
       44.59                                                               
 19 Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA                       1:38.93  
       45.17                                                               
 20 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                        1:40.18  
       46.73                                                               
 21 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.75  
 22 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                         1:44.62  
       50.96                                                               
 23 Liu, Grace                10 CHS-CA                         1:45.49  
       47.85                                                               
 24 Hassan, Jude H            10 Chawp-CA                       1:47.16  
       50.18                                                               
 25 Patel, Shaili M            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.75  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.57  
                34.81                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           40.51  
  2 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                          41.76  
  3 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                           42.82  
  4 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          44.18  
  5 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                           44.76  
WHTE - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                          42.37  
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                          43.68  
  3 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                          43.79  
  4 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                           44.00  
  5 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 UN-01-CA                         44.03  
  6 Cherland, Julianne K      10 STAR-CA                          45.06  
  7 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           46.62  
  8 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                          46.91  
  9 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                          46.96  
 10 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                          47.10  
 11 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                           47.90  
 12 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                          48.31  
 13 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                          48.96  
 14 Scholefield, Charlotte O   8 Jet-CA                           49.47  
 15 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                          50.53  
 16 Guan, April               10 CCAQ-CA                          50.99  
 17 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                         52.22  
 18 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           52.58  
 19 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        9 UN-CA                            52.74  
 20 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          53.61  
 21 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                           54.52  
 22 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                          55.06  
 23 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                          55.78  
 24 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          56.01  
 25 Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA                         57.23  
 26 Patel, Shaili M            9 CCAQ-CA                          58.30  
 27 Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                         1:10.40  
 28 Walker, Brooklyn P         7 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.62  
 29 Hassan, Jude H            10 Chawp-CA                       1:14.76  
 30 Del Pizzo, Phoebe I        9 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.25  
 -- Choi, Chelsea H           10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                          44.34  
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                          47.38  
  3 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                          47.90  
  4 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          48.27  
  5 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                          48.76  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           48.80  
  2 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                          49.55  
  3 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                           50.67  
  4 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                          50.78  
  5 Scholefield, Charlotte O   8 Jet-CA                           51.31  
  6 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                          51.52  
  7 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                          51.69  
  8 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                           52.56  
  9 Liu, Grace                10 CHS-CA                           53.13  
 10 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                          53.43  
 11 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           53.89  
 12 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                          53.94  
 13 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 TCC-CA                           56.26  
 14 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                          56.43  
 15 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                          57.99  
 16 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                           58.35  
 17 Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                         1:02.32  
 18 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                        1:03.39  
 19 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.68  
 20 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        9 UN-CA                          1:05.31  
 21 Patel, Shaili M            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.97  
 22 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                         1:11.14  
 23 Schipper, Jana L          10 STAR-CA                        1:11.38  
 -- Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                           38.91  
  2 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          39.67  
  3 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                          39.89  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           41.94  
  2 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           42.77  
  3 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 TCC-CA                           43.04  
  4 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                          44.70  
  5 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                           45.60  
  6 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                          45.81  
  7 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           46.31  
  8 Guan, April               10 CCAQ-CA                          46.74  
  9 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                          47.28  
 10 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                           47.56  
 11 Cherland, Julianne K      10 STAR-CA                          48.76  
 12 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                          49.33  
 13 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                          49.92  
 14 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           50.17  
 15 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                           52.08  
 16 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                          52.71  
 17 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                           53.46  
 18 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        9 UN-CA                            53.99  
 19 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           56.71  
 20 Liu, Grace                10 CHS-CA                           58.63  
 -- Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gomez, Andrea M           10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.53  
       40.60                                                               
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:27.72  
       18.18                                                               
  3 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         1:33.08  
       43.59                                                               
  4 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                         1:33.94  
       42.13                                                               
 -- Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       48.61                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 UN-01-CA                       1:31.89  
       42.14                                                               
  2 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                        1:34.79  
  3 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                         1:37.94  
       45.46                                                               
  4 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.04  
       47.78                                                               
  5 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                         1:41.27  
  6 Cherland, Julianne K      10 STAR-CA                        1:43.42  
       49.39                                                               
  7 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.73  
       48.29                                                               
  8 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.42  
       48.81                                                               
  9 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:44.59  
       51.95                                                               
 10 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                         1:44.79  
       50.77                                                               
 11 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                        1:46.64  
       47.24                                                               
 12 Guan, April               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.02  
       49.20                                                               
 13 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.22  
       49.76                                                               
 14 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.35  
 15 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                        1:56.07  
       51.01                                                               
 16 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                        1:56.71  
       50.06                                                               
 17 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                        2:05.34  
       57.09                                                               
 18 Hassan, Jude H            10 Chawp-CA                       2:10.93  
     1:11.51                                                               
 -- Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       46.92                                                               
 -- Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
       44.05                                                               
 -- Liu, Grace                10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       54.94                                                               
 -- Patel, Shaili M            9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       59.53                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                          29.95  
  2 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                          31.10  
  3 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           31.16  
  4 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                           31.31  
  5 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                          31.46  
  6 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                           32.04  
  7 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                          32.07  
  8 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                         32.32  
  9 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                          32.66  
 10 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-CA                            32.68  
 11 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-CA                            33.22  
 12 Windom, Alyssa L          12 UN-CA                            33.75  
 13 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                           34.38  
 14 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          34.96  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                          31.69  
  2 Crawford, Sky M           11 RAA-CA                           32.06  
  3 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                          32.20  
  4 Ward, Kalia A             11 Jet-CA                           33.38  
  5 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 Jet-CA                           33.97  
  6 Nassar, Grace A           12 Chawp-CA                         34.04  
  7 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                           34.42  
  8 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                          34.65  
  9 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          34.68  
 10 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA                           34.74  
 11 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          34.90  
 12 Lawson, Jordyn M          12 STAR-CA                          34.95  
 13 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                          35.03  
 13 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                          35.03  
 15 Ward, Chloe B             12 Jet-CA                           35.05  
 16 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                          35.09  
 17 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA                          35.23  
 18 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                           35.31  
 19 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           35.37  
 20 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           35.55  
 21 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                          37.03  
 22 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                          37.32  
 23 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          37.77  
 24 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                          38.26  
 25 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                          38.33  
 26 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                          38.78  
 27 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                           39.47  
 28 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           40.79  
 29 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                         42.37  
 30 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                           43.36  
 31 Woodall, Olivia O         12 CCAQ-CA                          43.81  
 32 Liu, Cathy                12 STAR-CA                          43.83  
 33 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           44.11  
 34 Ayala-Allen, Sula S       12 MESA-CA                          47.53  
 35 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                          49.10  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:05.49  
       32.04                                                               
  2 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                        1:06.10  
  3 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        1:06.61  
       32.86                                                               
  4 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                        1:07.00  
       31.50                                                               
  5 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                       1:07.75  
       32.24                                                               
  6 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.78  
       31.96                                                               
  7 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:08.02  
       32.71                                                               
  8 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.39  
       33.49                                                               
  9 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.33  
       33.54                                                               
 10 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                         1:12.58  
       35.01                                                               
 11 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                         1:12.95  
       35.78                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                        1:07.80  
       32.18                                                               
  2 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.70  
       33.51                                                               
  3 Crawford, Sky M           11 RAA-CA                         1:11.91  
       33.50                                                               
  4 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                         1:12.14  
       34.49                                                               
  5 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.38  
       34.76                                                               
  6 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:12.67  
  7 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.24  
       34.46                                                               
  8 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 Jet-CA                         1:14.49  
       34.94                                                               
  9 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        1:14.61  
       33.93                                                               
 10 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.71  
       37.28                                                               
 11 Nassar, Grace A           12 Chawp-CA                       1:14.76  
       35.54                                                               
 12 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:14.89  
       35.71                                                               
 13 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-CA                          1:14.96  
       35.87                                                               
 14 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:15.01  
 15 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA                         1:15.15  
       36.81                                                               
 16 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                         1:16.46  
       36.69                                                               
 17 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.56  
       38.80                                                               
 18 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.65  
       35.73                                                               
 19 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.66  
       37.67                                                               
 20 Ward, Kalia A             11 Jet-CA                         1:17.68  
       36.66                                                               
 21 Windom, Alyssa L          12 UN-CA                          1:17.79  
       36.57                                                               
 22 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:18.84  
       37.66                                                               
 23 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.51  
 24 Ward, Chloe B             12 Jet-CA                         1:21.11  
       37.92                                                               
 25 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:21.19  
       37.52                                                               
 26 Lawson, Jordyn M          12 STAR-CA                        1:21.55  
       37.08                                                               
 27 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.64  
 28 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                         1:21.88  
       39.05                                                               
 29 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                        1:22.44  
       37.92                                                               
 30 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.85  
       42.14                                                               
 31 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                       1:39.22  
       45.12                                                               
 32 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                        1:39.42  
       45.61                                                               
 33 Ayala-Allen, Sula S       12 MESA-CA                        1:42.94  
       48.64                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.31  
       31.46  1:08.01                                                      
  2 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                        2:24.91  
       32.41  1:09.46                                                      
  3 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        2:26.68  
       33.07  1:11.02                                                      
  4 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:27.83  
  5 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                         2:28.59  
       34.52  1:13.49                                                      
  6 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         2:29.06  
       33.09  1:11.70                                                      
  7 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.17  
       35.05  1:14.43                                                      
  8 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.47  
       33.91  1:13.53                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                          36.95  
  2 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                          36.96  
  3 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                          37.60  
  4 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                          37.95  
  5 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                          38.54  
  6 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                          39.86  
  7 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                           41.28  
 -- Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                          39.18  
  2 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          39.23  
  3 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                           39.56  
  4 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                          39.61  
  5 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-CA                            39.86  
  6 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                           41.01  
  7 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA                           41.02  
  8 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                          41.58  
  9 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                          41.82  
 10 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                          42.75  
 11 Windom, Alyssa L          12 UN-CA                            42.84  
 12 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          43.45  
 13 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-CA                            44.07  
 14 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          44.55  
 15 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 Jet-CA                           44.62  
 16 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           45.34  
 17 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                          45.55  
 18 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           46.22  
 19 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                          47.24  
 20 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                          48.15  
 21 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           51.02  
 22 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                          52.20  
 23 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                          54.37  
 24 Lawson, Jordyn M          12 STAR-CA                          54.77  
 25 Ayala-Allen, Sula S       12 MESA-CA                          56.93  
 26 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                           56.99  
 27 Woodall, Olivia O         12 CCAQ-CA                          57.02  
 -- Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                          39.89  
  2 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA                           40.59  
  3 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                          40.61  
  4 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                          41.61  
  5 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                           41.64  
  6 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           41.97  
  7 Ward, Kalia A             11 Jet-CA                           42.40  
  8 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-CA                            42.44  
  9 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                           42.94  
 10 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                          42.97  
 11 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           43.04  
 12 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                          43.87  
 13 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                          45.46  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                          42.15  
  2 Ward, Chloe B             12 Jet-CA                           42.35  
  3 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                           42.78  
  4 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA                          43.45  
  5 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                          44.37  
  6 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           44.40  
  7 Nassar, Grace A           12 Chawp-CA                         44.49  
  8 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                         44.70  
  9 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           44.99  
 10 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                          45.57  
 11 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                           45.85  
 12 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           46.04  
 13 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                           46.12  
 14 Crawford, Sky M           11 RAA-CA                           46.48  
 15 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                          46.61  
 16 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                          46.83  
 17 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                          47.42  
 18 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          47.80  
 19 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          50.09  
 20 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                          50.79  
 21 Liu, Cathy                12 STAR-CA                          52.25  
 22 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                          52.50  
 23 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                        1:00.83  
 24 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.58  
 -- Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lawson, Jordyn M          12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ayala-Allen, Sula S       12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                          32.08  
  2 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                           34.01  
  3 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                          34.29  
  4 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                           34.61  
  5 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-CA                            35.69  
  6 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                          36.10  
  7 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           36.27  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                          32.86  
  2 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                          35.70  
  3 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                           36.13  
  4 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                          38.45  
  5 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 Jet-CA                           38.80  
  6 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                           39.35  
  7 Windom, Alyssa L          12 UN-CA                            40.05  
  8 Ward, Chloe B             12 Jet-CA                           40.16  
  9 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          42.03  
 10 Ward, Kalia A             11 Jet-CA                           42.81  
 10 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA                          42.81  
 12 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                           43.61  
 13 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                          43.79  
 14 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                          43.84  
 15 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          44.50  
 16 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           45.19  
 17 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          48.39  
 18 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           48.78  
 19 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                          49.47  
 20 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           49.51  
 21 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                          50.35  
 22 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                         1:04.23  
 -- Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                        1:16.60  
       36.51                                                               
  2 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.14  
       35.43                                                               
  3 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                        1:18.15  
       36.46                                                               
  4 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:18.76  
       37.23                                                               
  5 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.60  
       37.85                                                               
  6 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                       1:20.78  
       37.25                                                               
  7 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.98  
       37.96                                                               
  8 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:22.57  
  9 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:23.80  
       39.24                                                               
 -- Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       40.04                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                        1:15.44  
       36.15                                                               
  2 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        1:18.38  
       38.71                                                               
  3 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                         1:19.88  
       36.87                                                               
  4 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.15  
       43.01                                                               
  5 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                         1:27.64  
       42.75                                                               
  6 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:28.36  
  7 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:29.10  
       43.50                                                               
  8 Nassar, Grace A           12 Chawp-CA                       1:29.24  
       41.47                                                               
  9 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.21  
       43.94                                                               
 10 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                         1:31.06  
 11 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                        1:32.50  
       43.79                                                               
 12 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                         1:32.61  
       43.23                                                               
 13 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-CA                          1:34.32  
 14 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:38.91  
       49.27                                                               
 15 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                         1:40.95  
       49.40                                                               
 16 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.98  
       50.14                                                               
 17 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                         2:01.19  
     1:01.83                                                               
 -- Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       46.52                                                               
 -- Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                          30.12  
  2 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                          30.26  
  3 Leiva, Dakota J           13 TCC-CA                           31.18  
  4 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                          31.41  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hotchkiss, Lily E         14 TMEC-CA                          31.94  
  2 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                          32.60  
  3 Ward, Ashlyn J            13 Jet-CA                           32.71  
  4 Yu, Monica                13 CCAQ-CA                          33.26  
  5 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA                          33.66  
  6 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 Chawp-CA                         34.89  
  7 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                          35.03  
  8 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA                          36.81  
  9 Bennett, Julia M          13 Chawp-CA                         38.05  
 10 Engdahl, Natalia S        14 Jet-CA                           40.51  
 -- Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.63  
       30.84                                                               
  2 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.99  
  3 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.27  
       34.16                                                               
 -- Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                        1:09.58  
       33.21                                                               
  2 Leiva, Dakota J           13 TCC-CA                         1:10.14  
  3 Panlilio, Patrizia G      13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.10  
       33.69                                                               
  4 Hotchkiss, Lily E         14 TMEC-CA                        1:12.41  
       35.82                                                               
  5 Ward, Ashlyn J            13 Jet-CA                         1:12.87  
       35.23                                                               
  6 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA                        1:13.71  
       34.77                                                               
  7 Olmos, Camila             13 Chawp-CA                       1:13.95  
       35.17                                                               
  8 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA                        1:19.80  
       37.65                                                               
  9 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 Chawp-CA                       1:21.30  
 10 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.10  
       39.27                                                               
 11 Bennett, Julia M          13 Chawp-CA                       1:23.62  
       37.84                                                               
 12 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.57  
       39.51                                                               
 13 Engdahl, Natalia S        14 Jet-CA                         1:27.29  
       42.01                                                               
 -- Yu, Monica                13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.21  
       32.16  1:08.16                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA                        3:00.53  
       40.10  1:27.26                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA                         5:58.01  
       32.18  1:07.23  2:19.53                                             
  2 Lopez, Nailyn I           14 CHS-CA                         6:02.57  
       29.28  1:03.24                                                      
  3 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        6:35.93  
       34.32  1:11.56  2:30.58                                             
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                        6:19.75  
       35.86  1:14.62  2:32.91                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nailyn I           14 CHS-CA                         1:10.79  
       34.31                                                               
  2 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA                        1:12.39  
       35.99                                                               
  3 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA                         1:13.96  
       36.53                                                               
  4 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                        1:19.48  
       39.11                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ward, Ashlyn J            13 Jet-CA                         1:21.92  
       39.04                                                               
  2 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                        1:26.38  
       42.16                                                               
  3 Panlilio, Patrizia G      13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.97  
       42.36                                                               
  4 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA                        1:28.16  
       43.49                                                               
  5 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.39  
  6 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 Chawp-CA                       1:31.33  
       43.97                                                               
  7 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.48  
       53.98                                                               
 -- Engdahl, Natalia S        14 Jet-CA                              DQ  
       55.64                                                               
 -- Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       52.56                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.95  
       41.75                                                               
  2 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                        1:30.45  
       42.76                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA                         1:28.53  
       42.33                                                               
  2 Panlilio, Patrizia G      13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.75  
       43.87                                                               
  3 Yu, Monica                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.61  
       43.81                                                               
  4 Olmos, Camila             13 Chawp-CA                       1:33.89  
       44.66                                                               
  5 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                        1:34.72  
       44.68                                                               
  6 Ward, Ashlyn J            13 Jet-CA                         1:38.11  
  7 Leiva, Dakota J           13 TCC-CA                         1:38.48  
       45.26                                                               
  8 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 Chawp-CA                       1:41.91  
       46.87                                                               
  9 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA                        1:48.33  
       52.68                                                               
 10 Bennett, Julia M          13 Chawp-CA                       1:57.13  
 11 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                        2:01.75  
       57.06                                                               
 12 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.77  
       55.06                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA                         1:15.75  
       34.31                                                               
  2 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.22  
       37.38                                                               
  3 Olmos, Camila             13 Chawp-CA                       1:32.86  
       42.94                                                               
 -- Hotchkiss, Lily E         14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panlilio, Patrizia G      13 TMEC-CA                        2:58.66  
  2 Bennett, Julia M          13 Chawp-CA                       3:45.00  
       47.97                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                           28.87  
  2 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                          29.96  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         1:02.92  
       30.16                                                               
  2 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                        1:03.86  
       31.23                                                               
  3 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                         1:03.96  
       30.16                                                               
  4 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.32  
       30.99                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 TMEC-CA                        3:03.96  
       41.56  1:30.26                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        5:40.80  
       29.23  1:01.70  2:10.03                                             
  2 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                        5:57.72  
       32.57  1:07.54  2:19.87                                             
  3 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         6:11.43  
  4 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                         6:12.34  
       32.97  1:09.75  2:25.02                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 TMEC-CA                        1:45.10  
       49.08                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 TMEC-CA                        1:33.93  
       42.41                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        2:32.90  
       34.15                                                               
  2 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                        2:39.55  
       34.91                                                               
  3 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         2:42.61  
       34.49                                                               
  4 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                         2:46.54  
       35.81                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.73  
       36.05                                                               
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           18.32  
  2 Milliman, Blake L          6 MVAQ-CA                          20.18  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                          20.77  
  2 Cherland, Benjamin M       6 STAR-CA                          33.47  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherland, Benjamin M       6 STAR-CA                          28.40  
 -- Milliman, Blake L          6 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           26.05  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                          29.59  
 -- Cherland, Benjamin M       6 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           21.01  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Milliman, Blake L          6 MVAQ-CA                          25.67  
  2 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                          25.77  
 -- Cherland, Benjamin M       6 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           22.27  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                          19.94  
  2 Hsiao, James               8 CHS-CA                           20.73  
  3 Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA                         23.13  
  4 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                          23.35  
  5 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                         23.85  
  6 Tryfonopoulos, Panos T     8 CCAQ-CA                          26.78  
  7 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           31.05  
  8 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           31.68  
  9 Bao, Johnathon Z           7 CHS-CA                           34.91  
 10 Hernandez, Jacob           7 UN-CA                            38.05  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                          26.14  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hsiao, James               8 CHS-CA                           24.60  
  2 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          26.28  
  3 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                          27.42  
  4 Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA                         28.23  
  5 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                         30.32  
  6 Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                           31.36  
  7 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           34.70  
  8 Bao, Johnathon Z           7 CHS-CA                           38.13  
 -- Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Jacob           7 UN-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                          29.37  
  2 Hsiao, James               8 CHS-CA                           29.40  
  3 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           31.09  
  4 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           31.67  
  5 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          32.07  
  6 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                          33.25  
  7 Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA                         34.84  
  8 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           38.59  
 -- Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Bao, Johnathon Z           7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                          24.13  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          26.80  
  2 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           29.07  
  3 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                         30.81  
  4 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                          34.22  
  5 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           39.04  
 -- Hsiao, James               8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tryfonopoulos, Panos T     8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Jacob           7 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Bao, Johnathon Z           7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                          39.94  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           40.67  
  3 Milliman, Blake L          6 MVAQ-CA                          40.71  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          53.04  
  2 Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                           59.04  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                        1:27.41  
       40.93                                                               
  2 Sun, Andrew *              8 CHS-CA                         1:36.97  
       43.85                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Andrew *              8 CHS-CA                           51.55  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                          50.74  
 -- Sun, Andrew *              8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                        1:39.92  
       49.25                                                               
  2 Sun, Andrew *              8 CHS-CA                         1:49.90  
       50.40                                                               
  3 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                        1:57.86  
       54.80                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                          35.06  
  2 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                           35.39  
  3 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           36.69  
  4 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                           36.88  
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           39.19  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Tsui, Kobe L               9 TCC-CA                           38.06  
  2 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                          38.42  
  3 Ramirez, Matthew J        10 Chawp-CA                         39.01  
  4 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                          39.33  
  5 Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                          39.77  
  6 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                          40.66  
  7 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                          40.67  
  8 Ren, Terence Ren T         9 Jet-CA                           41.57  
  9 Lee, Michael R            10 Jet-CA                           41.66  
 10 Toms, Landon A             9 TMEC-CA                          42.80  
 11 Anderson, Travis R         9 CCAQ-CA                          44.33  
 12 Puryshev, Matvey           9 RAA-CA                           47.11  
 13 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                          48.49  
 14 Guerra, Diego A           10 CCAQ-CA                          49.15  
 15 Lui, Alex                  9 STAR-CA                          50.65  
 16 Rolando, Joseph E         10 CCAQ-CA                          50.92  
 17 Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                           51.08  
 18 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                          52.64  
 19 Bevany, Arya V             9 CCAQ-CA                          52.90  
 20 Habib, Daniel R           10 CCAQ-CA                          57.53  
 21 Zhang, Bryant              9 CCAQ-CA                          59.32  
 22 Jensen, Zachary R          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.75  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                        1:14.96  
       35.09                                                               
  2 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                        1:15.29  
       36.78                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                         1:21.74  
       37.35                                                               
  2 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                         1:23.52  
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                        1:25.08  
       39.61                                                               
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:25.43  
       39.51                                                               
  5 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:26.96  
       41.07                                                               
  6 Lee, Michael R            10 Jet-CA                         1:26.99  
       41.37                                                               
  7 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.20  
  8 Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.93  
  9 Ramirez, Matthew J        10 Chawp-CA                       1:31.53  
       45.31                                                               
 10 Ren, Terence Ren T         9 Jet-CA                         1:31.59  
       25.55                                                               
 11 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:33.33  
       42.63                                                               
 12 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         1:39.09  
       44.98                                                               
 13 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:39.21  
 14 Anderson, Travis R         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.48  
       42.67                                                               
 15 Puryshev, Matvey           9 RAA-CA                         1:50.87  
 16 Guerra, Diego A           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.00  
       53.76                                                               
 17 Zhang, Bryant              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.28  
       53.09                                                               
 18 Habib, Daniel R           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.90  
 19 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                        1:58.29  
       54.53                                                               
 20 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                         1:58.83  
       55.47                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                        2:36.98  
       34.81  1:15.41                                                      
  2 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                        2:42.05  
       35.12  1:15.79                                                      
  3 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         2:56.33  
       40.89  1:26.19                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                           41.05  
  2 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                          47.24  
 -- Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                          41.73  
  2 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           47.00  
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                          47.28  
  4 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                           48.45  
  5 Lee, Michael R            10 Jet-CA                           52.28  
  6 Puryshev, Matvey           9 RAA-CA                           52.41  
  7 Ramirez, Matthew J        10 Chawp-CA                         52.90  
  8 Toms, Landon A             9 TMEC-CA                          54.65  
  9 Ren, Terence Ren T         9 Jet-CA                           54.84  
 10 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                          55.27  
 11 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                          56.18  
 12 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           56.40  
 13 Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                           57.25  
 14 Rolando, Joseph E         10 CCAQ-CA                          57.28  
 15 Bevany, Arya V             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.31  
 16 Zhang, Bryant              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.11  
 17 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                         1:05.59  
 18 Habib, Daniel R           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.56  
 19 Jensen, Zachary R          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.42  
 -- Guerra, Diego A           10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lui, Alex                  9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Anderson, Travis R         9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                          43.56  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Tsui, Kobe L               9 TCC-CA                           46.72  
  2 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                          47.53  
  3 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                          50.20  
  4 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           50.31  
  5 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           54.92  
  6 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           55.14  
  7 Toms, Landon A             9 TMEC-CA                          55.66  
  8 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                          56.22  
  9 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           56.36  
 10 Ren, Terence Ren T         9 Jet-CA                           56.95  
 11 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                          58.66  
 12 Puryshev, Matvey           9 RAA-CA                         1:03.46  
 13 Rolando, Joseph E         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.62  
 14 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                        1:12.20  
 15 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                         1:13.86  
 -- Bevany, Arya V             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lui, Alex                  9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                          37.85  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                          40.49  
  2 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                           41.27  
  3 Tsui, Kobe L               9 TCC-CA                           43.65  
  4 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                          44.46  
  5 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                          44.51  
  6 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                          49.83  
  7 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           51.50  
  8 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           53.64  
  9 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                          56.68  
 10 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           59.63  
 11 Lee, Michael R            10 Jet-CA                           59.67  
 12 Rolando, Joseph E         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.15  
 13 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         1:06.43  
 14 Lui, Alex                  9 STAR-CA                        1:35.57  
 -- Toms, Landon A             9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                        1:21.71  
       40.22                                                               
  2 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                        1:24.26  
       41.51                                                               
  3 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                        1:30.78  
       45.84                                                               
  4 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.03  
       41.25                                                               
  5 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                         1:37.93  
       49.15                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                        1:30.20  
       41.94                                                               
  2 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         1:34.18  
       42.78                                                               
  3 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:39.92  
       48.09                                                               
  4 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:43.16  
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:44.94  
       47.35                                                               
  6 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.01  
       56.05                                                               
  7 Ramirez, Matthew J        10 Chawp-CA                       1:47.70  
       51.32                                                               
  8 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         1:56.32  
     1:00.46                                                               
  9 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        2:00.85  
       58.35                                                               
 -- Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       54.06                                                               
 -- Guerra, Diego A           10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:12.92                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                          29.99  
  2 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                          31.29  
  3 Shu, Andrew W             11 Jet-CA                           31.53  
  4 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                          31.55  
  5 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                          32.34  
  6 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                          32.73  
  7 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-CA                            32.76  
  8 Quevedo, Gabriel A        11 STAR-CA                          33.08  
  9 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                           35.30  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                          33.71  
  2 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                          34.39  
  3 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           35.06  
  4 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                           35.29  
  5 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                           35.45  
  6 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          35.58  
  7 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                           35.85  
  8 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                           36.17  
  9 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                           36.28  
 10 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                          36.29  
 11 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                           36.51  
 12 Zhu, Wayne                11 CHS-CA                           36.79  
 13 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                           36.83  
 14 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                           36.96  
 15 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 UN-01-CA                         37.50  
 16 Garcia, Manny A           12 CCAQ-CA                          37.92  
 17 Nagaraja, Bharghav V      11 STAR-CA                          38.11  
 18 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                          38.28  
 19 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                          40.37  
 20 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                          41.76  
 21 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-CA                            41.94  
 22 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          42.48  
 23 Zepeda, Matthew F         12 UN-CA                            45.11  
 24 Whitmore, Ronan J         11 TMEC-CA                          53.06  
 25 Pecore, Preston D         11 CCAQ-CA                          55.83  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                        1:06.59  
       33.41                                                               
  2 Shu, Andrew W             11 Jet-CA                         1:09.00  
       33.00                                                               
  3 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                        1:10.74  
       33.82                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.47  
       33.47                                                               
  2 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                        1:10.65  
       34.87                                                               
  3 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:14.96  
       36.17                                                               
  4 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                        1:15.35  
       36.61                                                               
  5 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                         1:15.45  
       37.23                                                               
  6 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.90  
       37.56                                                               
  7 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                         1:17.71  
       37.16                                                               
  8 Quevedo, Gabriel A        11 STAR-CA                        1:18.41  
  9 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.88  
       37.05                                                               
 10 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                         1:20.05  
 11 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                        1:23.87  
 12 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                         1:25.16  
       41.44                                                               
 13 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                         1:25.95  
       40.60                                                               
 14 Garcia, Manny A           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.35  
       39.05                                                               
 15 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.86  
       41.10                                                               
 16 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 UN-01-CA                       1:27.36  
       40.17                                                               
 17 Nagaraja, Bharghav V      11 STAR-CA                        1:32.18  
       43.06                                                               
 18 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                        1:36.23  
       44.71                                                               
 19 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-CA                          1:41.23  
 20 Zepeda, Matthew F         12 UN-CA                          1:44.78  
       47.59                                                               
 21 Pecore, Preston D         11 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.85  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                       2:18.83  
       32.92  1:09.38                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-CA                          2:28.64  
       33.74  1:11.23                                                      
  3 Shu, Andrew W             11 Jet-CA                         2:33.37  
       35.99  1:15.28                                                      
  4 Quevedo, Gabriel A        11 STAR-CA                        3:00.11  
       36.93                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                          34.22  
  2 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                         37.49  
  3 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                          39.28  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                          38.91  
  2 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                          42.09  
  3 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                           43.78  
  4 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           44.00  
  5 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          44.49  
  6 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                           45.95  
  7 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                           45.99  
  8 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                           46.20  
  9 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                          47.34  
 10 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                           47.60  
 11 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 UN-01-CA                         48.21  
 12 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                           48.40  
 13 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                          48.77  
 14 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                          49.61  
 15 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                           49.67  
 16 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                          53.23  
 17 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-CA                            54.17  
 18 Whitmore, Ronan J         11 TMEC-CA                        1:09.96  
 -- Zepeda, Matthew F         12 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pecore, Preston D         11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                         38.22  
  2 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                          41.99  
  3 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                           43.25  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                           41.90  
  2 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                           43.72  
  3 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                          43.75  
  4 Quevedo, Gabriel A        11 STAR-CA                          46.52  
  5 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                           47.81  
  6 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                          48.09  
  7 Zhu, Wayne                11 CHS-CA                           48.44  
  8 Nagaraja, Bharghav V      11 STAR-CA                          49.70  
  9 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                           50.32  
 10 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                           51.12  
 11 Garcia, Manny A           12 CCAQ-CA                          51.80  
 12 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                          55.04  
 13 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          55.13  
 14 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                           56.05  
 15 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                          56.20  
 16 Whitmore, Ronan J         11 TMEC-CA                        1:06.06  
 -- Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                          35.82  
 -- Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                         32.72  
  2 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                          35.68  
  3 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                           37.31  
  4 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                          37.33  
  5 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           37.62  
  6 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                           39.89  
  7 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                          40.22  
  8 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                          41.72  
  9 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                           41.78  
 10 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-CA                            42.32  
 11 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                           44.01  
 12 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                          47.36  
 13 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                           47.81  
 14 Zhu, Wayne                11 CHS-CA                           50.35  
 15 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                           51.01  
 16 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                           51.03  
 17 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                           51.46  
 18 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                          57.03  
 19 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-CA                            57.11  
 -- Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Garcia, Manny A           12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zepeda, Matthew F         12 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Whitmore, Ronan J         11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.69  
       40.09                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.69  
       38.78                                                               
  2 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-CA                          1:28.06  
       42.30                                                               
  3 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                         1:28.53  
  4 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.84  
       44.22                                                               
  5 Zhu, Wayne                11 CHS-CA                         1:37.67  
  6 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                         1:38.40  
       50.05                                                               
  7 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                        1:43.01  
       52.92                                                               
  8 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                        1:44.97  
       52.21                                                               
  9 Nagaraja, Bharghav V      11 STAR-CA                        1:46.43  
 -- Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       54.35                                                               
 -- Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       47.93                                                               
 -- Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 UN-01-CA                            DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                          27.45  
  2 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                          27.77  
  3 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                           28.30  
  4 Jensen, Nathan P          14 CCAQ-CA                          28.55  
  5 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA                         28.57  
  6 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                           28.88  
  7 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                          29.09  
  8 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                           29.29  
  9 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                          29.99  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                           28.95  
  2 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                           29.18  
  3 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                           30.10  
  4 Oliveros, Darren T        13 TCC-CA                           30.96  
  5 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                          31.14  
  6 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA                         32.18  
  7 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                           33.81  
  8 Yang, Aaron               13 CCAQ-CA                          33.93  
  9 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                           34.19  
 10 Patel, Akash M            14 CCAQ-CA                          34.24  
 11 McDermott, Tyler B        14 CCAQ-CA                          34.84  
 12 Milincu, Matthew P        13 CCAQ-CA                          41.89  
 13 Wu, William               14 CCAQ-CA                          45.22  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                          58.95  
       28.72                                                               
  2 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:00.08  
  3 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA                       1:01.54  
       30.05                                                               
  4 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.92  
       28.96                                                               
  5 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:02.41  
       30.36                                                               
  6 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.51  
       29.43                                                               
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.99  
       33.46                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                         1:03.83  
       30.18                                                               
  2 Jensen, Nathan P          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.56  
       30.51                                                               
  3 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                         1:06.31  
       31.42                                                               
  4 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                         1:06.86  
       31.53                                                               
  5 Oliveros, Darren T        13 TCC-CA                         1:07.90  
       35.30                                                               
  6 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.11  
  7 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        1:11.25  
       32.27                                                               
  8 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA                         1:12.15  
       35.68                                                               
  9 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         1:12.73  
       33.78                                                               
 10 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA                       1:13.55  
       35.73                                                               
 11 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         1:15.44  
       36.30                                                               
 12 Patel, Akash M            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.81  
 13 Yang, Aaron               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.01  
       38.61                                                               
 14 McDermott, Tyler B        14 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.24  
       39.80                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.22  
  2 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.13  
  3 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA                       2:13.92  
     1:40.77                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         2:14.34  
  2 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.61  
       30.62  1:05.47                                                      
  3 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         2:24.53  
  4 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         2:46.68  
       34.13  1:15.41                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA                        5:39.13  
       29.78  1:02.22  2:09.86                                             
  2 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                         5:53.83  
       30.53  1:02.48  2:11.00                                             
  3 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                         6:18.77  
  4 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                        6:26.56  
       31.80  1:07.56  2:25.77                                             
WHTE - Division  
  1 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         6:30.75  
       34.10  1:12.27  2:31.73                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.39  
       34.48                                                               
  2 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.88  
       35.01                                                               
  3 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:13.43  
       35.64                                                               
  4 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                         1:13.65  
     1:13.65                                                               
  5 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.21  
       36.43                                                               
  6 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                         1:14.83  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                         1:15.73  
       36.63                                                               
  2 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         1:16.93  
       37.97                                                               
  3 Oliveros, Darren T        13 TCC-CA                         1:17.07  
       38.89                                                               
  4 Jensen, Nathan P          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.94  
       37.67                                                               
  5 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                         1:21.78  
       40.02                                                               
  6 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         1:23.44  
       40.09                                                               
  7 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:23.73  
  8 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         1:31.61  
       43.32                                                               
  9 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA                       1:38.90  
     1:39.04                                                               
 10 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        1:39.53  
       48.20                                                               
 11 Yang, Aaron               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.46  
       51.35                                                               
 -- Patel, Akash M            14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       51.03                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.43  
       38.33                                                               
  2 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                         1:21.69  
  3 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.93  
       39.90                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Darren T        13 TCC-CA                         1:22.53  
       39.26                                                               
  2 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                         1:25.33  
       40.74                                                               
  3 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:25.95  
       41.40                                                               
  4 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         1:26.07  
       41.22                                                               
  5 Lee, Arthur Z             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.96  
  6 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:34.76  
       46.37                                                               
  7 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.19  
       44.47                                                               
  8 Patel, Akash M            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.76  
       45.79                                                               
  9 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        1:38.14  
 10 McDermott, Tyler B        14 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.20  
       44.98                                                               
 11 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA                         1:41.37  
       48.47                                                               
 12 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         1:44.12  
       49.44                                                               
 13 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA                       1:52.06  
 -- Milincu, Matthew P        13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wu, William               14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       56.68                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:08.77  
       32.48                                                               
  2 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:09.03  
       33.08                                                               
  3 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.69  
       33.64                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         1:12.41  
       31.48                                                               
  2 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.49  
       32.57                                                               
  3 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.56  
       35.13                                                               
  4 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         1:20.55  
  5 Lee, Arthur Z             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.09  
 -- Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       40.04                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                         2:28.83  
       31.88                                                               
  2 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        2:39.89  
       36.31                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA                       2:39.95  
       37.35                                                               
  2 Jensen, Nathan P          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.54  
       32.48                                                               
  3 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:52.00  
       39.88                                                               
  4 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.99  
  5 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         2:59.84  
       41.48                                                               
  6 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA                         3:00.06  
       40.63                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA                          25.52  
  2 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                          26.06  
  3 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA                          26.66  
  4 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA                           27.88  
  5 Nassar, Sam J             16 Chawp-CA                         28.06  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bedolla, Francisco J      18 CCAQ-CA                          27.63  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA                          55.37  
       26.36                                                               
  2 Kis, Riley C              15 STAR-CA                          56.11  
       26.54                                                               
  3 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA                          59.90  
       28.88                                                               
  4 Bedolla, Francisco J      18 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.29  
       28.54                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA                           59.81  
       29.38                                                               
  2 Nassar, Sam J             16 Chawp-CA                         59.88  
       28.78                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA                         2:17.23  
     1:41.41                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bedolla, Francisco J      18 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.89  
       31.46  1:05.41                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                        5:27.04  
       28.99  1:00.69  2:06.02                                             
  2 Kis, Riley C              15 STAR-CA                        5:35.05  
       29.19  1:01.18  2:07.18                                             
WHTE - Division  
  1 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA                        5:59.62  
       32.83  1:08.29  2:21.88                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                        1:08.95  
       33.60                                                               
  2 Nassar, Sam J             16 Chawp-CA                       1:13.57  
       36.29                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Le, Kenneth N             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.25  
       46.24                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                        1:16.97  
       36.19                                                               
  2 Bedolla, Francisco J      18 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.78  
       37.03                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA                        1:22.81  
       39.10                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA                        2:24.78  
       31.21                                                               
  2 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA                         2:29.16  
       32.53                                                               
  3 Nassar, Sam J             16 Chawp-CA                       2:39.87  
       37.61                                                               
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:18.17  
     1) Maloof, Elwood T M6             2) Thompson, Claire K W8          
     3) Radke, Lyric N W6               4) Hsu, Jacob P M8                
       37.50                                                               
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  1:18.27  
     1) Alvarez, Valeria S W7           2) Perzabal, Mariana W7           
     3) Chen, Marcus Y M6               4) Douglas, Trenton L M8          
       41.55                                                               
  3 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:27.62  
     1) Forest, Lexi S W8               2) Stafford, Alexandrea F W7      
     3) Cherland, Benjamin M M6         4) Cherland, Kasiah N W8          
       37.72                                                               
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:26.51  
     1) Hernandez, Alexander M9         2) Ramirez, Leslie R W9           
     3) Vollmar, Aly T W10              4) Simon, Peyton J M10            
       34.62                                                               
  2 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:33.00  
     1) Davis, Raelynne A W10           2) Stafford, Victor L M10         
     3) Cherland, Julianne K W10        4) Hankins, Caitlyn E W9          
       35.83                                                               
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:33.15  
     1) Tsui, Kobe L M9                 2) Bogatz, Sabrina C W9           
     3) Hsu, Noah L M10                 4) Leiva, Cheyenne A W9           
       37.92                                                               
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:33.78  
     1) Torres, Lily G W10              2) Serna Arbow, Damian M10        
     3) Andrade, Jovee E W8             4) Chen, Sean H M10               
       35.66                                                               
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:46.05  
     1) Chiang, Lucas M7                2) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C W9       
     3) Hong, Coco W10                  4) Sun, Andrew * M8               
       38.63                                                               
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                3:01.67  
     1) Ov, Audrey W10                  2) Zhang, Bryant M9               
     3) Rolando, Joseph E M10           4) Milkie, Charlotte P W10        
       38.12                                                               
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  3:08.48  
     1) Tang, Nicole W9                 2) Toms, Landon A M9              
     3) Abalos, Aiden M M8              4) Ho, Leia W10                   
       46.82                                                               
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'C'                       3:11.25  
     1) Xu, Neil M10                    2) Liu, Grace W10                 
     3) Zhang, Loretta W10              4) Martin, Kieran D M9            
       39.29                                                               
  9 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                3:12.43  
     1) Jensen, Zachary R M8            2) Roberts, Ethan D M10           
     3) Lee, Jamie W10                  4) Patel, Shaili M W9             
     1:07.87                                                               
 10 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'E'                                3:15.15  
     1) Garcia, Alexie C W10            2) Guerra, Diego A M10            
     3) Guan, April W10                 4) Habib, Daniel R M10            
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'D'                                3:25.26  
     1) Li, Kevin M7                    2) Del Pizzo, Phoebe I W9         
     3) Gomez, Gabriel A M9             4) Dumin, Sydney B W7             
       51.48                                                               
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Anderson, Travis R M9           2) Bevany, Arya V M9              
     3) Campbell, Iris M W10            4) Demarco, Brooke I W8           
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:08.23  
     1) Simon, Cody M M12               2) Cotton, Amanda F W11           
     3) Zhang, Jiashuo M11              4) Rivers, Chloe G W11            
       33.68                                                               
  2 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:10.53  
     1) Quevedo, Gabriel A M11          2) Brown, Grace C W12             
     3) Hamilton, Ayanna C W12          4) Cordero, Marcos A M11          
       33.35                                                               
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:10.97  
     1) Mesaris, Isabelle T W12         2) Whitmore, Riley E M12          
     3) Glennon, Matthew R M11          4) Hands, Cappy F W12             
       33.58                                                               
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:22.68  
     1) Tatgenhorst, Taylor A W11       2) Hu, Preston J M11              
     3) Seton, Taj A M11                4) Shin, Eliana M W12             
       46.54                                                               
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:23.75  
     1) Mokdad, Zak A M11               2) Ortega, Mia M W12              
     3) Le, Isabella U W12              4) Zheng, Kevin M11               
       33.17                                                               
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'C'                       2:38.16  
     1) Chen, Reese Z W11               2) Wong, Don C M12                
     3) Tuason, Andrew R M11            4) Torres, Jaida E W12            
 -- Star Aquatics-CA  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Nagaraja, Bharghav V M11        2) Winsborough, Thomas A M12      
     3) Lawson, Jordyn M W12            4) Huang, Samantha J W11          
       39.26                                                               
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                                       DQ  
     1) Alvarez, Victor A M11           2) Spencer, Landon D M12          
     3) Pineda, Perseis P W11           4) Mesaris, Veronica G W12        
       37.17                                                               
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  1:59.98  
     1) Ranshaw, Dylan J M13            2) Wettlaufer, Ava E W13          
     3) Constein, Jaimee L W14          4) Rivers, Justin J M15           
       30.14                                                               
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:13.06  
     1) Wiessner, Jacob D M14           2) Carrillo, Naidelyn L W15       
     3) Hotchkiss, Lily E W14           4) Perzabal, Juan C M13           
       31.68