HILL RW SC Meet - Meet Results

HILL RW SC Meet
6/22/2019 - 6/23/2019
Rancho Cucamonga, CA USA
Updated: 6/24/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Hillside Aquatic Team  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/24/2019 06:37 AM
               2019 CA HILL RW SC Meet - 6/22/2019 to 6/23/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Kate A          6 UN-01-CA                         18.92  
  2 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           19.96  
  3 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                           20.61  
  4 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                           27.03  
  5 Cello, Avery M             5 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.97  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Kate A          6 UN-01-CA                         44.46  
  2 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           44.56  
  3 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                         1:01.22  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                         1:37.32  
       45.92                                                               
  2 Goldstein, Kate A          6 UN-01-CA                       1:37.64  
       44.97                                                               
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                           29.24  
  2 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                           33.51  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                         1:10.30  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           26.89  
  2 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                           44.53  
 -- Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           55.20  
 -- Goldstein, Kate A          6 UN-01-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           23.13  
  2 Goldstein, Kate A          6 UN-01-CA                         26.38  
  3 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                           26.82  
  4 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                           35.42  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           51.31  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                         1:48.74  
       52.40                                                               
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          17.96  
  2 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                          18.71  
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          19.14  
  4 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                          20.49  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                          19.89  
  2 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                          20.98  
  3 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           22.54  
  4 Agarwal, Siya J            7 CHS-CA                           23.98  
  5 Starinieri, Isabella A     7 MBA-CA                           25.20  
  6 Ponsor, Kira E             7 HILL-CA                          25.68  
  7 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                           27.33  
  8 Maharjan, Lumana P         8 RAA-CA                           30.77  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                          40.45  
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          40.97  
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          46.29  
  4 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                          47.08  
  5 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                          49.25  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                          45.54  
  2 Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                          47.33  
  3 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                           54.61  
  4 Agarwal, Siya J            7 CHS-CA                           57.69  
  5 Ponsor, Kira E             7 HILL-CA                          58.36  
  6 Starinieri, Isabella A     7 MBA-CA                           59.67  
  7 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                         1:02.00  
  8 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                         1:04.45  
  9 Maharjan, Lumana P         8 RAA-CA                         1:08.37  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                         1:26.98  
       40.69                                                               
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:32.27  
       43.59                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                        2:30.75  
     1:08.39                                                               
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           25.51  
  2 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                          26.60  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                          24.84  
  2 Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                          25.92  
  3 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                          25.98  
  4 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          26.07  
  5 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                          26.83  
  6 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                           28.43  
  7 Ponsor, Kira E             7 HILL-CA                          29.61  
  8 Agarwal, Siya J            7 CHS-CA                           31.19  
  9 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                           34.43  
 -- Maharjan, Lumana P         8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           45.95  
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          50.14  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                          49.91  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          54.97  
  3 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                          56.78  
  4 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                         1:05.25  
  5 Shibata, Serenity S        7 CHS-CA                         1:14.28  
  6 Maharjan, Lumana P         8 RAA-CA                         1:32.57  
  7 Bradford, Kate L           7 DSRT-CA                        1:39.17  
 -- Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                          28.75  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          29.15  
  3 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                          31.39  
  4 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           32.75  
  5 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                           33.50  
  6 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                          36.49  
 -- Shibata, Serenity S        7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Maharjan, Lumana P         8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          50.20  
  2 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                           52.32  
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          59.41  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                          48.85  
  2 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                        1:02.27  
 -- Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           20.75  
  2 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                          26.79  
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          27.11  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                          28.38  
  2 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                          29.26  
  3 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           30.45  
  4 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                           30.60  
  5 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                          31.19  
  6 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          33.41  
  7 Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                          40.66  
  8 Bradford, Kate L           7 DSRT-CA                          46.60  
 -- Shibata, Serenity S        7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                          53.60  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                          57.75  
  2 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                           59.87  
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:04.62  
  4 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                        1:09.07  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                         1:38.23  
       46.26                                                               
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:48.79  
       54.41                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                        2:02.78  
       58.22                                                               
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                        2:07.70  
     1:02.42                                                               
 -- Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.74                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                            DQ  
     1) Agarwal, Siya J 7               2) Zhang, Nicole 6                
     3) Dira, Diana L 8                 4) Shibata, Serenity S 7          
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Terranova, Shelby L       10 HILL-CA                          32.54  
  2 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                          33.64  
  3 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                           35.43  
  4 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           35.52  
  5 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          35.55  
  6 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                          35.67  
  7 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          35.89  
  8 Edera, Alexis R            9 FSON-CA                          36.37  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           35.62  
  2 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 TCC-CA                           36.43  
  3 Terranova, Reagan M        8 HILL-CA                          36.54  
  4 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           36.89  
  5 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                           37.32  
  6 Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA                          37.92  
  7 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           37.97  
  8 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                           38.11  
  9 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                          38.18  
 10 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           38.54  
 11 Munlyn, London A          10 DSRT-CA                          38.64  
 12 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                           39.05  
 13 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                          39.55  
 14 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                           39.65  
 15 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                          39.80  
 16 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                          40.22  
 17 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA                          41.07  
 18 Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                           41.39  
 19 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                          42.53  
 20 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           42.76  
 21 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                         43.12  
 22 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                          43.54  
 23 Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                           43.86  
 24 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                          44.21  
 25 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                          44.99  
 26 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                           45.19  
 27 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                          45.28  
 28 Maust, Paola L             9 DSRT-CA                          45.40  
 29 Catalano, Iris M           9 MBA-CA                           45.49  
 30 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                          45.52  
 31 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                          45.60  
 32 Maust, Briana O            9 DSRT-CA                          45.70  
 33 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                           47.59  
 34 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                          48.65  
 35 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                           49.37  
 36 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                           49.76  
 37 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                          50.81  
 38 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                          54.54  
 39 Knapp, Irie M              9 DSRT-CA                          58.64  
 40 Makati, Nisreen S         10 HILL-CA                        1:00.32  
 -- Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        1:13.75  
       36.70                                                               
  2 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         1:15.31  
       36.74                                                               
  3 Terranova, Shelby L       10 HILL-CA                        1:15.50  
       35.73                                                               
  4 Sorensen, Chloe A         10 RAA-CA                         1:15.69  
       36.44                                                               
  5 Bivens, Teagen E          10 TCC-CA                         1:16.57  
       36.30                                                               
  6 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:17.86  
       37.31                                                               
  7 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        1:22.42  
       37.20                                                               
  8 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                         1:24.54  
       38.90                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                        1:18.98  
       36.62                                                               
  2 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 TCC-CA                         1:19.80  
       37.62                                                               
  3 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:22.32  
       39.01                                                               
  4 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:24.79  
       40.17                                                               
  5 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         1:24.98  
       39.25                                                               
  6 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                         1:26.01  
       40.61                                                               
  7 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:26.41  
       40.16                                                               
  8 Terranova, Reagan M        8 HILL-CA                        1:26.43  
       39.56                                                               
  9 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                         1:27.97  
       41.88                                                               
 10 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                        1:28.87  
       42.69                                                               
 11 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                        1:29.46  
       39.69                                                               
 12 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                         1:32.67  
       43.24                                                               
 13 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                        1:33.67  
       44.54                                                               
 14 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         1:36.12  
       46.44                                                               
 14 Munlyn, London A          10 DSRT-CA                        1:36.12  
       42.30                                                               
 16 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                        1:37.12  
       44.92                                                               
 17 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.30  
       44.16                                                               
 18 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                        1:39.36  
       46.11                                                               
 19 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                        1:44.54  
       48.69                                                               
 20 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                       1:45.59  
       47.73                                                               
 21 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         1:49.79  
       49.01                                                               
 22 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                        1:51.54  
       53.49                                                               
 23 Maust, Paola L             9 DSRT-CA                        1:54.35  
       53.87                                                               
 24 Makati, Nisreen S         10 HILL-CA                        2:20.06  
     1:05.01                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        2:47.50  
       39.39  1:21.87                                                      
  2 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         2:54.57  
       38.64  1:23.09                                                      
  3 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        3:05.96  
       41.00  1:29.62                                                      
  4 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                        3:14.68  
       43.08  1:34.04                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           38.68  
  2 Terranova, Shelby L       10 HILL-CA                          38.90  
  3 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                          40.51  
  4 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                          40.58  
  5 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          40.90  
  6 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                          41.65  
  7 Bivens, Teagen E          10 TCC-CA                           43.13  
  8 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          44.28  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 TCC-CA                           41.92  
  2 Sorensen, Chloe A         10 RAA-CA                           42.78  
  3 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           43.74  
  4 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                           44.92  
  5 Munlyn, London A          10 DSRT-CA                          46.17  
  6 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           46.55  
  7 Terranova, Reagan M        8 HILL-CA                          47.03  
  8 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                           47.23  
  9 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                          48.91  
 10 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                          49.06  
 11 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                           49.12  
 12 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           49.21  
 13 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           49.73  
 14 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                          50.06  
 15 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                          50.47  
 16 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                          50.98  
 17 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                          51.25  
 18 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                         51.70  
 19 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                          52.68  
 20 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                           53.32  
 21 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          53.44  
 22 Catalano, Iris M           9 MBA-CA                           55.40  
 23 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                          57.70  
 24 Maust, Paola L             9 DSRT-CA                        1:05.39  
 25 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                        1:05.70  
 -- Li, XiaHan                10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Maust, Briana O            9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Makati, Nisreen S         10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Terranova, Shelby L       10 HILL-CA                        1:28.56  
       43.35                                                               
  2 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.21  
       46.37                                                               
  3 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                         1:37.53  
       45.96                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:27.06  
       41.51                                                               
  2 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        1:35.89  
       45.64                                                               
  3 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:39.03  
       48.27                                                               
  4 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                         1:42.96  
       50.64                                                               
  5 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:43.86  
       53.36                                                               
  6 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                         1:44.34  
       53.45                                                               
  7 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:44.86  
       51.06                                                               
  8 Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                         1:45.99  
       55.16                                                               
  9 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        1:48.96  
       55.80                                                               
 10 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                        1:48.97  
       53.04                                                               
 11 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         1:49.03  
       52.24                                                               
 12 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         1:49.36  
       54.82                                                               
 13 Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA                        1:49.43  
       53.33                                                               
 14 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                        1:53.96  
       54.01                                                               
 15 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:54.92  
       54.16                                                               
 16 Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA                       1:56.70  
       53.65                                                               
 17 Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                         1:57.45  
       57.61                                                               
 18 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                        2:00.32  
       57.33                                                               
 19 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                        2:00.49  
 20 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                        2:06.68  
 21 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                         2:07.73  
 -- Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       49.75                                                               
 -- Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.86                                                               
 -- Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.06                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Edera, Alexis R            9 FSON-CA                          44.14  
  2 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           45.84  
  3 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                           46.68  
  4 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           47.19  
  5 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                          48.18  
  6 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                           49.63  
  7 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           50.66  
 -- Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           48.76  
  2 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                          50.01  
  3 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 TCC-CA                           50.12  
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          50.13  
  5 Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA                          50.60  
  6 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          50.84  
  7 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          51.70  
  8 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           51.95  
  9 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                          54.06  
 10 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                           54.74  
 11 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           55.02  
 12 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                          55.11  
 13 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                          55.17  
 14 Terranova, Reagan M        8 HILL-CA                          55.18  
 15 Catalano, Iris M           9 MBA-CA                           55.59  
 16 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                          56.39  
 17 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                           56.56  
 18 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                          56.72  
 19 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                          56.73  
 20 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                           57.36  
 21 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA                          57.40  
 22 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                           58.30  
 23 Munlyn, London A          10 DSRT-CA                          58.33  
 24 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                          58.54  
 25 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                          58.66  
 26 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         1:00.10  
 27 Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                         1:00.13  
 28 Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                         1:00.42  
 29 Makati, Nisreen S         10 HILL-CA                        1:03.07  
 30 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                         1:05.34  
 31 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                        1:07.81  
 32 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                        1:10.06  
 33 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                        1:13.87  
 34 Maust, Paola L             9 DSRT-CA                        1:17.12  
 -- Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Maust, Briana O            9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Adan, Karis V             10 HILL-CA                        1:30.00  
       41.57                                                               
  2 Terranova, Shelby L       10 HILL-CA                        1:36.16  
       44.58                                                               
  3 Bivens, Teagen E          10 TCC-CA                         1:37.99  
       44.95                                                               
  4 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                        1:46.37  
       50.04                                                               
  5 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         1:47.20  
       50.32                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:41.47  
       49.84                                                               
  2 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:48.64  
       52.93                                                               
  3 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                        1:50.05  
       50.20                                                               
  4 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                         1:50.49  
       51.23                                                               
  5 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                         1:52.62  
       53.90                                                               
  6 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        1:53.22  
       55.30                                                               
  7 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:53.76  
       52.41                                                               
  8 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                         1:54.91  
       55.13                                                               
  9 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                        1:55.45  
       55.91                                                               
 10 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                         2:03.10  
     1:01.08                                                               
 11 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         2:03.50  
       59.78                                                               
 12 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                        2:10.34  
     1:01.93                                                               
 13 Makati, Nisreen S         10 HILL-CA                        2:10.38  
     1:02.98                                                               
 -- Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       53.35                                                               
 -- Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       48.19                                                               
 -- Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       57.61                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          36.44  
  2 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          37.59  
  3 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                          40.65  
  4 Terranova, Shelby L       10 HILL-CA                          42.49  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 TCC-CA                           40.07  
  2 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                          40.32  
  2 Bivens, Teagen E          10 TCC-CA                           40.32  
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          40.55  
  5 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           41.43  
  6 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                          41.54  
  7 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                           42.51  
  8 Sorensen, Chloe A         10 RAA-CA                           43.12  
  9 Terranova, Reagan M        8 HILL-CA                          43.24  
 10 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           43.39  
 11 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           45.39  
 12 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                           46.28  
 13 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                          47.79  
 14 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                           48.32  
 15 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                         50.04  
 16 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                          50.26  
 17 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                          50.40  
 18 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                          51.46  
 19 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           53.59  
 20 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                          54.48  
 21 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           54.64  
 22 Munlyn, London A          10 DSRT-CA                          57.21  
 23 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                          59.42  
 24 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                           59.87  
 25 Catalano, Iris M           9 MBA-CA                         1:03.61  
 26 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         1:06.99  
 27 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                        1:12.87  
 28 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                        1:26.56  
 -- Maust, Briana O            9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                        1:32.81  
       42.34                                                               
  2 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         2:03.49  
       53.52                                                               
 -- Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 TCC-CA                         1:37.46  
       40.37                                                               
  2 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                        1:45.91  
       43.68                                                               
  3 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                         1:49.91  
       50.19                                                               
  4 Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA                       1:56.32  
       53.17                                                               
  5 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                        2:12.51  
       55.53                                                               
  6 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                         2:13.41  
     1:00.46                                                               
 -- Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       45.84                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Terranova, Shelby L       10 HILL-CA                        1:24.81  
       38.68                                                               
  2 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         1:27.18  
       40.15                                                               
  3 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:29.71  
       41.39                                                               
  4 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                        1:31.58  
       39.36                                                               
  5 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        1:33.23  
  6 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                        1:34.01  
       44.51                                                               
  7 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:37.24  
       47.30                                                               
  8 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:40.13  
       46.08                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:32.79  
       41.84                                                               
  2 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         1:33.51  
       45.67                                                               
  3 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                         1:36.53  
       46.30                                                               
  4 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                         1:36.99  
       45.53                                                               
  5 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                        1:38.79  
       45.70                                                               
  6 Terranova, Reagan M        8 HILL-CA                        1:39.28  
       42.00                                                               
  7 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                        1:39.57  
  8 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                         1:41.81  
       49.14                                                               
  9 Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA                        1:43.06  
       51.91                                                               
 10 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA                        1:43.52  
 11 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                         1:43.63  
       52.68                                                               
 12 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        1:45.93  
       50.39                                                               
 13 Munlyn, London A          10 DSRT-CA                        1:46.07  
       50.16                                                               
 14 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         1:46.92  
       53.51                                                               
 15 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:47.35  
       55.13                                                               
 16 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                        1:48.76  
       51.29                                                               
 17 Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                         1:48.95  
       50.64                                                               
 18 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                        1:50.70  
       54.81                                                               
 19 Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                         1:55.34  
       55.63                                                               
 20 Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA                       1:55.71  
       51.06                                                               
 21 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                        1:55.86  
       51.12                                                               
 22 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                        1:56.29  
       51.85                                                               
 23 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                        2:04.41  
     1:01.53                                                               
 24 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                        2:05.22  
     1:00.50                                                               
 25 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                        2:17.76  
     1:04.41                                                               
 -- Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       55.72                                                               
 -- Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       48.65                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        3:02.74  
       43.66                                                               
  2 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         3:11.42  
       43.83                                                               
  3 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        3:14.26  
       40.15                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:31.53  
     1) Farahanchi, Dahlia 10           2) Andrade, Jovee E 8             
     3) Lorenzana, Keira G 10           4) Torres, Lily G 10              
       37.07                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:43.52  
     1) Kuhn, Addie S 10                2) Ignacio, Gillian V 9           
     3) Licano, Skyla P 9               4) Yi, Zia L 10                   
       48.00                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:55.39  
     1) Li, Jessica X 10                2) Hong, Coco 10                  
     3) Miller, Edie R 9                4) Haskell, Lucy J 10             
       41.37                                                               
  4 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:58.85  
     1) Behn, Dillan A 8                2) Reed, Chazzerria A 10          
     3) Alderman, Anastasia N 9         4) Munlyn, London A 10            
       49.53                                                               
  5 Desert Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     3:30.57  
     1) Maust, Briana O 9               2) Munlyn, Lauren R 9             
     3) Maust, Paola L 9                4) Cramer, Alex C 8               
       54.47                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:39.41  
     1) Terranova, Shelby L 10          2) Li, XiaHan 10                  
     3) Terranova, Reagan M 8           4) Romero, Destiny M 8            
       39.47                                                               
  2 Desert Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     4:16.89  
     1) Maust, Paola L 9                2) Munlyn, Lauren R 9             
     3) Behn, Dillan A 8                4) Cramer, Alex C 8               
     1:09.15                                                               
 -- Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Maust, Briana O 9               2) Reed, Chazzerria A 10          
     3) Alderman, Anastasia N 9         4) Munlyn, London A 10            
       59.19                                                               
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Hong, Coco 10                   2) Li, Jessica X 10               
     3) Torres, Lily G 10               4) Farahanchi, Dahlia 10          
       40.55                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah M            11 FSON-CA                          29.96  
  2 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           30.07  
  3 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                          30.91  
  4 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                         31.43  
  5 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                           31.71  
  6 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                          31.80  
  7 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                           31.88  
  8 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                          31.92  
  9 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           32.23  
 10 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                          32.31  
 11 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                           32.68  
 12 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                          32.89  
 13 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           33.19  
 -- Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tran, Ashley N            11 FSON-CA                          31.32  
  2 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          32.71  
  3 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                           33.20  
  4 Liu, Angela S             12 TCC-CA                           33.23  
  5 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                          33.26  
  5 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                          33.26  
  7 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           33.82  
  8 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           34.51  
  9 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                          34.65  
 10 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                          34.67  
 11 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                           35.05  
 12 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                          35.06  
 13 Le, Kennedy E             12 MBA-CA                           35.09  
 14 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          35.22  
 15 Lara, Jillian D           12 HILL-CA                          35.31  
 16 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          35.38  
 17 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           35.57  
 18 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                           35.64  
 19 Azucar, Emily J           12 HILL-CA                          36.25  
 20 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                          36.30  
 21 Maust, Isabel A           11 DSRT-CA                          36.40  
 22 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           36.67  
 23 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                          38.96  
 24 Smith, Tryn M             12 RAA-CA                           39.18  
 25 Donaldson, Brielle S      12 HILL-CA                          39.21  
 26 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           39.51  
 27 Gollihar, Isabella R      12 DSRT-CA                          39.77  
 28 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           39.95  
 29 Juneau, Samantha L        11 MBA-CA                           40.27  
 30 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                          41.22  
 31 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                           44.69  
 32 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                          45.31  
 33 Guo, Yunhan               12 CHS-CA                           49.63  
 34 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                          52.73  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        1:07.07  
       32.41                                                               
  2 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                       1:07.88  
       33.17                                                               
  3 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                        1:11.49  
       33.89                                                               
  4 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:11.96  
       34.73                                                               
  5 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         1:11.99  
       34.46                                                               
  6 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:12.53  
       35.28                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        1:11.15  
       35.28                                                               
  2 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                        1:11.20  
       35.15                                                               
  3 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                        1:11.29  
       34.42                                                               
  4 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        1:12.20  
       34.71                                                               
  5 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:12.37  
       34.45                                                               
  6 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                         1:12.45  
       35.25                                                               
  7 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                        1:12.73  
       35.39                                                               
  8 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:14.51  
       36.41                                                               
  9 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                         1:15.31  
       34.81                                                               
 10 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:16.17  
       36.94                                                               
 11 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                        1:16.49  
       36.56                                                               
 12 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:17.86  
       37.91                                                               
 13 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                        1:19.41  
       36.49                                                               
 14 Bivens, Shannon E         12 TCC-CA                         1:20.99  
       38.42                                                               
 15 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:21.68  
       39.54                                                               
 16 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:21.82  
       38.31                                                               
 17 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                        1:23.39  
       40.45                                                               
 18 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                       1:25.33  
       42.26                                                               
 19 Sanchez, Izabella         12 UN-01-CA                       1:27.23  
       42.14                                                               
 20 Shively, Zoie J           12 MBA-CA                         1:27.35  
       41.70                                                               
 21 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.37  
       41.79                                                               
 22 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:30.17  
       42.74                                                               
 23 Maust, Isabel A           11 DSRT-CA                        1:32.89  
       43.12                                                               
 24 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                        1:34.19  
       45.31                                                               
 25 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         1:35.04  
       44.76                                                               
 26 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 FAC-CA                         1:35.24  
       45.05                                                               
 27 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                         1:41.76  
       46.79                                                               
 28 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                        1:45.37  
 29 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                        1:46.53  
       51.12                                                               
 30 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        2:04.90  
       55.96                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah M            11 FSON-CA                        2:21.85  
       31.68  1:08.19                                                      
  2 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         2:21.98  
       32.54  1:08.57                                                      
  3 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                        2:24.47  
       33.05  1:10.41                                                      
  4 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                        2:31.62  
       34.99  1:13.34                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                       2:31.47  
       34.55  1:11.61                                                      
  2 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        2:34.62  
       35.88  1:14.80                                                      
  3 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         2:35.66  
       35.26  1:14.53                                                      
  4 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                         2:35.83  
       35.68  1:15.22                                                      
  5 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        2:40.15  
       35.85  1:17.21                                                      
  6 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                        2:40.54  
       36.23  1:17.48                                                      
  7 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         2:41.39  
       36.60  1:18.26                                                      
  8 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        2:42.70  
       34.84  1:15.33                                                      
  9 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                        2:45.71  
       35.38  1:16.05                                                      
 10 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         2:48.99  
       37.15  1:19.72                                                      
 11 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                        2:51.35  
       36.99  1:20.98                                                      
 12 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         3:03.37  
       39.08  1:26.33                                                      
 13 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                         3:03.73  
              1:30.51                                                      
 14 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                         3:46.17  
       48.36  1:46.01                                                      
 -- Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         6:35.51  
       35.03  1:15.28  2:36.75                                             
  2 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                        6:49.86  
       36.38  1:16.66  2:39.71                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                          36.08  
  2 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                         36.31  
  3 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           37.24  
  4 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                          37.75  
  5 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                           38.11  
  6 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                          38.43  
  7 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                          38.62  
  8 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                          38.74  
  9 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                          39.59  
 -- Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                          37.35  
  2 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                          39.84  
  3 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                          41.05  
  4 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                          41.95  
  5 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           41.97  
  6 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                          42.01  
  7 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          42.19  
  8 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           42.99  
  9 Bivens, Shannon E         12 TCC-CA                           43.14  
 10 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           43.37  
 11 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           43.93  
 12 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           45.30  
 13 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                           46.48  
 14 Sanchez, Izabella         12 UN-01-CA                         47.64  
 15 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           48.07  
 16 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                          50.87  
 17 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           52.75  
 18 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                          52.98  
 19 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                          53.65  
 20 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                          53.72  
 21 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                           54.39  
 22 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 FAC-CA                           59.48  
 23 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        1:04.00  
 -- Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:16.57  
       37.04                                                               
  2 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                       1:20.42  
       39.44                                                               
  3 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         1:21.20  
       39.90                                                               
  4 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         1:21.34  
       38.53                                                               
  5 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        1:22.08  
       40.80                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                        1:20.50  
       38.92                                                               
  2 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                        1:20.52  
       39.70                                                               
  3 Liu, Angela S             12 TCC-CA                         1:21.09  
       39.16                                                               
  4 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:25.52  
       43.16                                                               
  5 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:27.74  
       42.74                                                               
  6 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:27.78  
       43.80                                                               
  7 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:28.08  
       43.28                                                               
  8 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                        1:30.24  
       42.53                                                               
  9 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.25  
       45.99                                                               
 10 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                        1:31.83  
       43.81                                                               
 11 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:31.85  
       44.34                                                               
 12 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:32.53  
 13 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:32.65  
       45.91                                                               
 14 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:33.25  
       45.70                                                               
 15 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.41  
       45.66                                                               
 16 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:34.98  
       46.55                                                               
 17 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                         1:38.03  
       48.00                                                               
 18 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                        1:39.77  
       46.82                                                               
 19 Lara, Jillian D           12 HILL-CA                        1:40.84  
       48.54                                                               
 20 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                        1:46.63  
       52.05                                                               
 21 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                        1:48.95  
 22 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         1:51.74  
       55.77                                                               
 23 Smith, Tryn M             12 RAA-CA                         1:57.49  
       54.29                                                               
 24 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        2:15.74  
 -- Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       48.30                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           41.47  
  2 Liu, Angela S             12 TCC-CA                           41.53  
  3 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           41.90  
  4 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                          42.15  
  5 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                          42.30  
  6 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                           43.01  
  7 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           44.15  
  8 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           44.34  
  9 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                          44.69  
 -- Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Le, Kennedy E             12 MBA-CA                           40.91  
  2 Tran, Ashley N            11 FSON-CA                          41.50  
  3 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           43.87  
  4 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                          44.36  
  5 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                           44.87  
  6 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           45.19  
  7 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          45.51  
  8 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                           46.09  
  9 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           46.44  
 10 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                          46.52  
 11 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                           46.67  
 12 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                          46.83  
 13 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                           47.33  
 14 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          47.51  
 15 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                          48.51  
 16 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           48.64  
 17 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           49.25  
 18 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           50.82  
 19 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                          51.02  
 20 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                          51.29  
 21 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                           51.51  
 22 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          53.34  
 23 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                          56.40  
 24 Juneau, Samantha L        11 MBA-CA                           57.04  
 25 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                           59.45  
 26 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        1:00.10  
 -- Maust, Isabel A           11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Smith, Tryn M             12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Guo, Yunhan               12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Donaldson, Brielle S      12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lara, Jillian D           12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Angela S             12 TCC-CA                         1:28.80  
       42.15                                                               
  2 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:30.63  
       43.26                                                               
  3 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:31.80  
       43.97                                                               
  4 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:35.58  
       44.41                                                               
 -- Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       44.40                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lara, Jillian D           12 HILL-CA                        1:32.81  
       44.94                                                               
  2 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:34.11  
       43.88                                                               
  3 Bivens, Shannon E         12 TCC-CA                         1:34.27  
       45.00                                                               
  4 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:35.10  
       46.02                                                               
  5 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        1:36.97  
       45.32                                                               
  6 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         1:42.40  
       47.81                                                               
  7 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:42.88  
       48.41                                                               
  8 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                        1:43.02  
       49.76                                                               
  9 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                         1:43.95  
       47.98                                                               
 10 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:44.22  
       49.44                                                               
 11 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:48.25  
       50.05                                                               
 12 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                        1:51.31  
       54.88                                                               
 13 Maust, Isabel A           11 DSRT-CA                        1:51.81  
       53.80                                                               
 14 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                        1:52.39  
       52.96                                                               
 15 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        2:01.81  
       56.26                                                               
 16 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                       2:01.90  
       57.72                                                               
 -- Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       52.11                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           33.06  
  2 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                          34.54  
  3 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           34.59  
  4 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                           34.77  
  5 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           35.02  
  6 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                         35.07  
  7 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                          35.93  
 -- Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           36.62  
  2 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                          36.89  
  3 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                          37.35  
  4 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                           37.92  
  5 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                          38.14  
  6 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           39.05  
  7 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                          39.60  
  8 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                          39.78  
  9 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                          39.82  
 10 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           39.87  
 11 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                           39.92  
 12 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                          41.53  
 13 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           42.40  
 14 Sanchez, Izabella         12 UN-01-CA                         43.57  
 15 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          44.30  
 16 Shively, Zoie J           12 MBA-CA                           44.36  
 17 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                          46.11  
 18 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          46.30  
 19 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           46.62  
 20 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                           47.38  
 21 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                          51.25  
 22 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                         52.32  
 23 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 FAC-CA                           52.68  
 24 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                          55.06  
 25 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                        1:02.94  
 -- Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.36  
       34.54                                                               
  2 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:16.83  
       36.17                                                               
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:21.24  
       36.19                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah M            11 FSON-CA                        1:16.30  
       35.76                                                               
  2 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:21.31  
       39.01                                                               
  3 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                        1:21.63  
       38.83                                                               
  4 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:25.27  
       37.65                                                               
  5 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                        1:26.26  
       40.41                                                               
  6 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                         1:28.16  
       41.41                                                               
  7 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                        1:30.70  
       41.51                                                               
  8 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         1:31.36  
       42.25                                                               
  9 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:31.47  
       41.50                                                               
 10 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                        1:40.07  
       46.87                                                               
 11 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                        1:40.37  
       48.51                                                               
 12 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                        1:41.26  
       48.05                                                               
 13 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:41.58  
       44.89                                                               
 14 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:41.90  
       49.31                                                               
 15 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        1:42.85  
       48.87                                                               
 16 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:44.92  
       47.99                                                               
 17 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        1:46.60  
       46.33                                                               
 18 Donaldson, Brielle S      12 HILL-CA                        2:03.56  
       58.12                                                               
 19 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                        2:05.17  
       58.39                                                               
 20 Juneau, Samantha L        11 MBA-CA                         2:05.23  
       58.22                                                               
 21 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         2:11.82  
       58.58                                                               
 -- Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       42.13                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                        1:16.07  
       36.28                                                               
  2 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:16.13  
       36.48                                                               
  3 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:18.28  
       36.49                                                               
  4 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.43  
       37.69                                                               
  5 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         1:18.65  
       38.66                                                               
  6 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:18.95  
       39.61                                                               
  7 Liu, Angela S             12 TCC-CA                         1:19.79  
       37.00                                                               
  8 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                        1:21.06  
       37.03                                                               
  9 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         1:23.66  
       39.12                                                               
 -- Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       39.24                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:22.91  
       38.82                                                               
  2 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                        1:23.50  
       39.25                                                               
  3 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                         1:24.18  
       38.06                                                               
  4 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:25.25  
       41.75                                                               
  5 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        1:25.84  
       40.48                                                               
  6 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:26.36  
       41.03                                                               
  7 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:26.86  
       41.02                                                               
  8 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                        1:27.26  
       39.50                                                               
  9 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                         1:28.96  
       38.02                                                               
 10 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                        1:29.22  
       40.18                                                               
 11 Bivens, Shannon E         12 TCC-CA                         1:29.35  
       41.81                                                               
 12 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        1:29.90  
       42.64                                                               
 13 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        1:31.09  
       41.51                                                               
 14 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:32.41  
 15 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:32.66  
       47.90                                                               
 16 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                         1:33.98  
       44.83                                                               
 17 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:34.18  
       45.27                                                               
 18 Azucar, Emily J           12 HILL-CA                        1:34.99  
       47.38                                                               
 19 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                         1:38.63  
       45.37                                                               
 20 Maust, Isabel A           11 DSRT-CA                        1:38.99  
       48.17                                                               
 21 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         1:43.02  
       51.18                                                               
 22 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                       1:49.39  
       52.18                                                               
 23 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 FAC-CA                         1:49.51  
       56.41                                                               
 24 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                        1:52.52  
       54.79                                                               
 25 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                        1:52.59  
       58.69                                                               
 26 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                         1:56.52  
       56.87                                                               
 27 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        1:59.11  
       58.68                                                               
 -- Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       42.17                                                               
 -- Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       50.72                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         2:42.26  
       36.01                                                               
  2 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        2:42.90  
       35.60                                                               
  3 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         2:49.27  
       40.93                                                               
  4 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         2:54.12  
       36.49                                                               
  5 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         2:59.96  
       39.73                                                               
 -- Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tran, Ashley N            11 FSON-CA                        3:05.27  
       41.88                                                               
  2 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        3:07.17  
       45.12                                                               
  3 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        3:11.00  
       45.91                                                               
  4 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        3:17.73  
       46.70                                                               
  5 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                         3:37.99  
       50.93                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:16.22  
     1) Landeros, Rebecca N 12          2) Gaddie, Cadence A 12           
     3) Zakaria, Ariana N 11            4) Baiz, Lola E 12                
       32.04                                                               
  2 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:22.04  
     1) Frohnhoefer, Haley E 12         2) Maust, Isabel A 11             
     3) Gollihar, Isabella R 12         4) Hotchkiss, Ryan J 12           
       33.08                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:32.31  
     1) Lee, Samantha H 12              2) Shin, Eliana M 12              
     3) Chen, Reese Z 11                4) Le, Isabella U 12              
       31.92                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:25.09  
     1) Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A 11     2) Liu, Angela S 12               
     3) Chin, Ella 12                   4) Aiello, Julia M 12             
       38.58                                                               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:34.27  
     1) Zakaria, Ariana N 11            2) Landeros, Rebecca N 12         
     3) Hedayi, Amber S 12              4) Gaddie, Cadence A 12           
       39.18                                                               
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:40.41  
     1) Shing, Kylie 11                 2) Choi, Faith Y 11               
     3) Struve, Kelsey J 11             4) Reiland, Maya G 11             
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:46.12  
     1) Lee, Samantha H 12              2) Shin, Eliana M 12              
     3) Tatgenhorst, Taylor A 11        4) Le, Isabella U 12              
       37.76                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Namehas, Madison J        14 HILL-CA                          27.99  
  2 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                           28.95  
  3 Leiva, Dakota J           13 TCC-CA                           29.53  
  4 Carlson, Jenna E          14 HILL-CA                          29.62  
  5 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                          30.40  
  6 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                           30.56  
  7 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA                           30.78  
  8 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                           31.42  
  9 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                           32.13  
 10 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                          32.70  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Barajas, Jenna R          14 CHS-CA                           28.40  
  2 Terranova, Taylor N       13 HILL-CA                          30.82  
  3 Navarro, Alani A          14 PDSC-CA                          31.15  
  4 Taylor, Cora J            13 MESA-CA                          31.37  
  5 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                          31.46  
  6 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                           32.40  
  7 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA                          32.45  
  8 Yan, Renee                13 HILL-CA                          32.47  
  9 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                          33.08  
 10 Santos, Amber A           13 CHS-CA                           33.93  
 11 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                           34.30  
 12 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA                           34.85  
 13 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                           35.46  
 14 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA                          37.82  
 15 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                           40.60  
 16 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA                          41.08  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Namehas, Madison J        14 HILL-CA                        1:00.33  
       28.93                                                               
  2 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         1:03.46  
       30.73                                                               
  3 Hall, Kristen B           14 RAA-CA                         1:05.07  
       31.26                                                               
  4 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:05.41  
       32.06                                                               
  5 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                         1:05.97  
       32.41                                                               
  6 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        1:06.51  
       31.91                                                               
  7 Thompson, Sierra Faith C  14 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.84  
       33.23                                                               
  8 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                        1:11.53  
       34.60                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tardie, Anna N            14 RST-CA                         1:05.98  
       32.10                                                               
  2 Carlson, Jenna E          14 HILL-CA                        1:05.99  
       32.08                                                               
  3 Leiva, Dakota J           13 TCC-CA                         1:07.49  
       32.64                                                               
  4 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA                         1:08.03  
       32.35                                                               
  5 Terranova, Taylor N       13 HILL-CA                        1:08.70  
       32.73                                                               
  6 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                         1:09.80  
       33.53                                                               
  7 Taylor, Cora J            13 MESA-CA                        1:09.83  
       33.27                                                               
  8 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        1:09.87  
       33.81                                                               
  9 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.52  
       34.13                                                               
 10 Ranney, Kayla L           13 MBA-CA                         1:12.01  
       34.83                                                               
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:13.72  
       34.87                                                               
 12 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA                        1:13.86  
       34.67                                                               
 13 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.08  
       36.12                                                               
 14 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                        1:15.88  
       35.51                                                               
 15 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                         1:17.91  
       37.01                                                               
 16 Smith, Haylee D           13 UN-01-CA                       1:21.90  
       38.75                                                               
 17 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 Chawp-CA                       1:22.60  
       39.32                                                               
 18 Dempsey, Gwyneth E        13 STAR-CA                        1:24.61  
       40.29                                                               
 19 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA                        1:29.79  
       41.98                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA                        2:11.89  
       30.20  1:02.97                                                      
  2 Namehas, Madison J        14 HILL-CA                        2:12.38  
       30.28  1:04.00                                                      
  3 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA                        2:17.67  
       32.10  1:07.15                                                      
  4 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         2:18.67  
       32.89  1:08.01                                                      
  5 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         2:23.42  
       33.21  1:09.96                                                      
  6 Thompson, Sierra Faith C  14 MVAQ-CA                        2:29.03  
       32.67  1:10.32                                                      
  7 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                        2:29.11  
       34.39  1:12.32                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        2:18.95  
       32.06  1:07.28                                                      
  2 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        2:25.33  
       32.58  1:09.57                                                      
  3 Barajas, Jenna R          14 CHS-CA                         2:26.34  
       34.09  1:11.01                                                      
  4 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                         2:28.56  
       33.68  1:11.67                                                      
  5 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA                         2:30.58  
       34.15  1:12.77                                                      
  6 Carlson, Jenna E          14 HILL-CA                        2:34.05  
       33.86  1:13.53                                                      
  7 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA                        2:41.57  
       34.52  1:14.79                                                      
  8 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:41.87  
       37.80  1:18.88                                                      
  9 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         2:42.82  
       35.57  1:16.08                                                      
 10 Taylor, Cora J            13 MESA-CA                        2:43.66  
       33.90  1:13.25                                                      
 11 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                         2:46.36  
       37.19  1:20.04                                                      
 12 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        2:48.50  
       35.33  1:16.77                                                      
 13 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         2:49.46  
       36.28  1:19.22                                                      
 14 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                        2:51.50  
       35.87  1:19.75                                                      
 15 Navarro, Alani A          14 PDSC-CA                        2:54.86  
       39.98  1:25.28                                                      
 16 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA                         2:56.73  
       36.00  1:19.70                                                      
 17 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA                        2:58.89  
       40.62  1:26.11                                                      
 18 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                         3:13.14  
       42.83  1:32.59                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA                        6:07.65  
       32.98  1:08.89  2:24.77                                             
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        6:10.08  
       33.07  1:10.49  2:27.22                                             
WHIT - Division  
  1 Namehas, Madison J        14 HILL-CA                        6:02.08  
       32.02  1:07.36  2:21.15                                             
  2 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        6:41.84  
       34.57  1:14.55  2:37.80                                             
  3 Thompson, Sierra Faith C  14 MVAQ-CA                        6:58.02  
       34.12  1:12.59  2:35.96                                             
  4 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                        7:03.82  
       37.02  1:16.95  2:41.82                                             
  5 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        7:04.05  
       38.16  1:20.41  2:47.31                                             
  6 Carlson, Jenna E          14 HILL-CA                        7:13.68  
       36.19  1:17.99  2:45.89                                             
  7 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                        7:37.07  
       39.40  1:23.46  2:57.94                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Namehas, Madison J        14 HILL-CA                        1:12.20  
       35.25                                                               
  2 Carlson, Jenna E          14 HILL-CA                        1:14.26  
       36.12                                                               
  3 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        1:15.18  
       37.33                                                               
  4 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                        1:15.20  
       36.57                                                               
  5 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        1:16.89  
       37.58                                                               
  6 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA                         1:18.80  
       38.26                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Barajas, Jenna R          14 CHS-CA                         1:16.63  
       36.95                                                               
  2 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         1:17.22  
       38.17                                                               
  3 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA                         1:19.27  
       38.37                                                               
  4 Taylor, Cora J            13 MESA-CA                        1:21.63  
       40.25                                                               
  5 Terranova, Taylor N       13 HILL-CA                        1:22.75  
       37.72                                                               
  6 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:24.16  
       42.18                                                               
  7 Navarro, Alani A          14 PDSC-CA                        1:28.29  
  8 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        1:28.91  
       44.56                                                               
  9 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA                         1:29.50  
       42.88                                                               
 10 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                        1:29.86  
       43.96                                                               
 11 Leiva, Dakota J           13 TCC-CA                         1:30.04  
 12 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         1:33.20  
       45.93                                                               
 13 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                         1:38.39  
       46.30                                                               
 14 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA                        1:48.30  
 -- Yan, Renee                13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       40.50                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         2:36.50  
       37.60  1:17.28                                                      
  2 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA                         2:44.89  
       39.67  1:21.10                                                      
  3 Tardie, Anna N            14 RST-CA                         2:54.63  
       43.23  1:28.03                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA                        2:32.65  
       37.62  1:17.77                                                      
  2 Thompson, Sierra Faith C  14 MVAQ-CA                        2:36.75  
       36.33  1:16.95                                                      
  3 Patel, Jasmine A          14 HILL-CA                        2:39.62  
       38.12  1:18.42                                                      
  4 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                        2:58.47  
       40.89  1:26.76                                                      
  5 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        3:30.38  
       46.52                                                               
 -- Taylor, Cora J            13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       41.81  1:27.26                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA                        1:19.21  
       37.53                                                               
  2 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         1:19.67  
       38.33                                                               
  3 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         1:24.68  
       40.46                                                               
  4 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:24.90  
       40.22                                                               
  5 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA                         1:25.11  
       39.65                                                               
  6 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        1:25.92  
       40.50                                                               
  7 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA                        1:27.14  
       40.88                                                               
  8 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        1:28.68  
       41.87                                                               
  9 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         1:33.98  
       45.20                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Yan, Renee                13 HILL-CA                        1:26.50  
       41.40                                                               
  2 Taylor, Cora J            13 MESA-CA                        1:27.46  
       40.85                                                               
  3 Terranova, Taylor N       13 HILL-CA                        1:28.11  
       41.87                                                               
  4 Leiva, Dakota J           13 TCC-CA                         1:30.49  
       42.56                                                               
  5 Thompson, Sierra Faith C  14 MVAQ-CA                        1:30.70  
       42.90                                                               
  6 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:35.48  
       46.63                                                               
  7 Barajas, Jenna R          14 CHS-CA                         1:35.58  
       45.28                                                               
  8 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                         1:35.94  
       47.67                                                               
  9 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                         1:36.50  
       45.49                                                               
 10 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:37.44  
       46.34                                                               
 11 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        1:40.39  
       46.79                                                               
 12 Navarro, Alani A          14 PDSC-CA                        1:43.03  
       48.51                                                               
 13 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA                        1:43.13  
       48.72                                                               
 14 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         1:45.87  
       48.96                                                               
 15 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                        1:52.75  
       51.36                                                               
 16 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA                        2:03.92  
       59.48                                                               
 17 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                         2:03.99  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         3:01.73  
       41.40  1:28.09                                                      
  2 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA                         3:05.62  
       41.26  1:28.13                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA                        2:55.79  
       40.52  1:25.39                                                      
  2 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:56.50  
       41.11  1:26.11                                                      
  3 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                        2:58.63  
       40.02  1:24.74                                                      
  4 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        3:03.14  
       41.63  1:28.84                                                      
  5 Taylor, Cora J            13 MESA-CA                        3:08.91  
       42.24  1:29.06                                                      
  6 Terranova, Taylor N       13 HILL-CA                        3:12.24  
       43.21  1:32.31                                                      
  7 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA                        3:13.55  
       42.35  1:33.30                                                      
  8 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                        3:18.82  
       44.71  1:35.76                                                      
  9 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                         3:24.42  
       44.92  1:36.61                                                      
 10 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 Chawp-CA                       3:34.38  
       48.17  1:42.45                                                      
 11 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA                        3:39.64  
       50.10  1:46.55                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA                        1:09.16  
       32.55                                                               
  2 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA                        1:10.28  
       32.82                                                               
  3 Thompson, Sierra Faith C  14 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.20  
       33.85                                                               
  4 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:13.54  
       34.77                                                               
  5 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA                         1:14.05  
       33.22                                                               
  6 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         1:18.58  
       36.66                                                               
  7 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         1:18.93  
       36.77                                                               
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        1:18.93  
       37.24                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Patel, Jasmine A          14 HILL-CA                        1:14.93  
       35.05                                                               
  2 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        1:17.82  
       35.75                                                               
  3 Leiva, Dakota J           13 TCC-CA                         1:19.30  
       36.70                                                               
  4 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                         1:20.24  
       37.79                                                               
  5 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                        1:20.70  
       36.23                                                               
  6 Carlson, Jenna E          14 HILL-CA                        1:20.94  
       37.13                                                               
  7 Namehas, Madison J        14 HILL-CA                        1:21.30  
       37.28                                                               
  8 Taylor, Cora J            13 MESA-CA                        1:22.32  
       36.20                                                               
  9 Hall, Kristen B           14 RAA-CA                         1:22.54  
       37.68                                                               
 10 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                         1:23.27  
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:26.29  
       39.65                                                               
 12 Tardie, Anna N            14 RST-CA                         1:28.15  
       43.48                                                               
 13 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA                         1:31.26  
       39.27                                                               
 14 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        1:32.99  
       40.94                                                               
 15 Ranney, Kayla L           13 MBA-CA                         1:33.65  
       38.95                                                               
 16 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 Chawp-CA                       1:34.28  
       45.18                                                               
 17 Smith, Haylee D           13 UN-01-CA                       1:39.31  
       46.30                                                               
 18 Dempsey, Gwyneth E        13 STAR-CA                        1:42.38  
       45.69                                                               
 19 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        1:43.54  
       46.95                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
 -- Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       36.08  1:18.46                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Nia I           13 FSON-CA                        2:26.24  
       31.10  1:07.71                                                      
  2 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA                        2:42.23  
       36.14  1:17.32                                                      
  3 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        2:54.27  
       37.78  1:21.85                                                      
  4 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         2:55.69  
       36.91  1:21.20                                                      
  5 Thompson, Sierra Faith C  14 MVAQ-CA                        3:02.61  
       37.93  1:23.92                                                      
  6 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA                        3:03.80  
       35.16  1:15.21                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Namehas, Madison J        14 HILL-CA                        2:35.18  
       34.76                                                               
  2 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        2:36.47  
       35.77                                                               
  3 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         2:37.37  
       34.13                                                               
  4 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         2:42.14  
       35.09                                                               
  5 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         2:43.01  
       35.94                                                               
  6 Tardie, Anna N            14 RST-CA                         2:47.48  
       38.52                                                               
  7 Hall, Kristen B           14 RAA-CA                         2:47.76  
       37.34                                                               
  8 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         2:48.41  
       35.15                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                         2:47.28  
       38.69                                                               
  2 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                        2:48.63  
       39.88                                                               
  3 Terranova, Taylor N       13 HILL-CA                        2:53.16  
       36.43                                                               
  4 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         2:53.98  
       36.84                                                               
  5 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:56.34  
       37.24                                                               
  6 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                        2:57.00  
       38.66                                                               
  7 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA                        3:02.78  
       43.04                                                               
  8 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        3:12.67  
       40.59                                                               
  9 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 Chawp-CA                       3:13.72  
       43.50                                                               
 10 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                        3:25.67  
       47.30                                                               
 -- Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
     1:43.13                                                               
 -- Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       35.72                                                               
 -- Carlson, Jenna E          14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       36.54                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         5:43.02  
       35.92  1:17.40                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA                        5:12.06  
       32.60  1:10.56                                                      
  2 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA                        5:28.15  
       34.39  1:15.75                                                      
  3 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        5:38.41  
       36.79  1:21.11                                                      
  4 Thompson, Sierra Faith C  14 MVAQ-CA                        6:18.92  
       37.01  1:24.48                                                      
  5 Carlson, Jenna E          14 HILL-CA                        6:29.48  
       39.55  1:29.56                                                      
  6 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        6:33.20  
       43.75  1:39.69                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-02-CA                         29.00  
  2 Cotant, Hailey H          15 RAA-CA                           29.51  
  3 Perri, Riley K            15 FSON-CA                          30.46  
  4 Encinares, Zoeann G       15 MESA-CA                          30.60  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA                          30.83  
  2 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                          31.77  
  3 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                          33.14  
  4 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                           33.40  
  5 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                          33.51  
  6 Pennington, Hope E        15 MESA-CA                          37.74  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-02-CA                       1:02.50  
       29.81                                                               
  2 Sullivan, Phoebe N        15 Chawp-CA                       1:06.54  
       32.01                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA                         1:05.69  
       31.31                                                               
  2 Ridenour, Stella L        15 PDSC-CA                        1:06.56  
       31.90                                                               
  3 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                        1:11.27  
       34.44                                                               
  4 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         1:12.11  
       34.94                                                               
  5 Dempsey, Isabella J       15 STAR-CA                        1:21.86  
       37.62                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cotant, Hailey H          15 RAA-CA                         2:19.80  
       33.05  1:08.57                                                      
  2 Perri, Riley K            15 FSON-CA                        2:23.22  
       33.88  1:10.33                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                        2:27.71  
       33.32  1:10.36                                                      
  2 Encinares, Zoeann G       15 MESA-CA                        2:36.30  
  3 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         2:36.81  
       35.59  1:15.28                                                      
  4 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                        2:36.85  
       36.79  1:17.68                                                      
  5 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        2:39.34  
       36.06  1:16.22                                                      
  6 Pennington, Hope E        15 MESA-CA                        3:11.63  
       41.87  1:30.65                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                        6:05.22  
       30.35  1:05.20  2:19.33                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotant, Hailey H          15 RAA-CA                         1:15.00  
       37.20                                                               
  2 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                        1:17.11  
       37.12                                                               
  3 Perri, Riley K            15 FSON-CA                        1:19.76  
       39.06                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:25.06  
       40.13                                                               
  2 Encinares, Zoeann G       15 MESA-CA                        1:26.04  
       41.46                                                               
  3 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                        1:28.48  
       44.01                                                               
  4 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         1:30.93  
       44.28                                                               
 -- Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       44.58                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Rachel T            15 Chawp-CA                       2:42.79  
       37.95  1:20.08                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Phoebe N        15 Chawp-CA                       2:48.43  
       39.29  1:22.10                                                      
 -- Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
              1:29.43                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-02-CA                       1:21.78  
       38.05                                                               
  2 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                         1:31.69  
       43.11                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         1:30.86  
       43.22                                                               
  2 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                        1:35.41  
       46.14                                                               
  3 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                        1:37.19  
       44.64                                                               
  4 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:44.51  
       49.34                                                               
  5 Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA                        1:50.83  
       52.49                                                               
  6 Pennington, Hope E        15 MESA-CA                        1:53.36  
       52.31                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-02-CA                       2:55.84  
       40.27  1:25.14                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         3:14.85  
       44.09  1:33.96                                                      
  2 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                        3:16.96  
       44.04  1:33.61                                                      
 -- Ridenour, Stella L        15 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Rachel T            15 Chawp-CA                       1:15.05  
       33.68                                                               
  2 Sullivan, Phoebe N        15 Chawp-CA                       1:20.99  
       35.96                                                               
  3 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA                         1:25.36  
       38.38                                                               
  4 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         1:26.67  
       39.60                                                               
  5 Ridenour, Stella L        15 PDSC-CA                        1:30.93  
       38.08                                                               
 -- Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       44.31                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-02-CA                       2:33.12  
       32.48                                                               
  2 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                        2:38.77  
       30.86                                                               
  3 Sullivan, Phoebe N        15 Chawp-CA                       2:46.30  
       36.70                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA                         2:47.85  
       34.74                                                               
  2 Ridenour, Stella L        15 PDSC-CA                        2:55.89  
       36.02                                                               
  3 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                        2:58.07  
       42.04                                                               
  4 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                        2:58.67  
       39.37                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                         6:10.47  
       36.44  1:20.49                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 FSON-CA                        5:09.42  
       33.57  1:12.32                                                      
  2 Cotant, Hailey H          15 RAA-CA                         5:29.24  
       36.36  1:18.24                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:55.74  
     1) Pena, Daliana R 13              2) Runstuck, Reagan R 13          
     3) Namehas, Madison J 14           4) Carlson, Jenna E 14            
       29.32                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:07.90  
     1) Trevino, Adriana E 15           2) Santos, Amber A 13             
     3) Barajas, Jenna R 14             4) Salas, Sofia K 14              
       34.19                                                               
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:13.61  
     1) Pena, Daliana R 13              2) Patel, Jasmine A 14            
     3) Hedayi, Jessica M 14            4) Runstuck, Reagan R 13          
       34.29                                                               
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:25.30  
     1) Kerns, Sydney M 13              2) Lopez, Lillian L 13            
     3) Basulto, Brianna L 14           4) Archer, Shelby J 13            
       38.58                                                               
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           17.48  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Karsen E               6 MBA-CA                           40.72  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           48.79  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           25.57  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                         1:40.17  
     1:40.25                                                               
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           18.46  
  2 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          19.66  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                           21.15  
  2 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          21.35  
  3 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                         22.58  
  4 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          22.69  
  5 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                           23.01  
  6 Coleman, Oliver C          7 RAA-CA                           24.90  
  7 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA                         25.11  
  8 Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                           25.52  
  9 Fan, Zuhao                 7 HILL-CA                          27.78  
 10 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           28.71  
 11 Vidaca, Jakob R            7 Chawp-CA                         29.12  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Noah M           7 FSON-CA                          40.91  
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           44.59  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          46.26  
  2 Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                           48.06  
  3 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          48.57  
  4 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                         49.09  
  5 Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA                         49.37  
  6 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                           51.31  
  7 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          51.64  
  8 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                           52.14  
  9 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA                         54.40  
 10 Coleman, Oliver C          7 RAA-CA                           56.43  
 11 Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                           56.93  
 12 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                         1:00.78  
 13 Fan, Zuhao                 7 HILL-CA                        1:04.15  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                         1:34.18  
       46.37                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                         1:43.84  
       50.37                                                               
  2 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                         1:50.28  
       48.97                                                               
  3 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                        1:55.45  
       54.39                                                               
  4 Carrillo, Jacob E          8 HILL-CA                        1:55.46  
       52.32                                                               
  5 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                        1:57.81  
     1:02.23                                                               
  6 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA                       2:05.10  
     1:00.65                                                               
  7 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                         2:14.65  
     1:01.48                                                               
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Noah M           7 FSON-CA                          20.81  
  2 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          24.96  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          24.56  
  2 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                           26.31  
  3 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          26.39  
  4 Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA                         27.19  
  5 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                         27.98  
  5 Coleman, Oliver C          7 RAA-CA                           27.98  
  7 Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                           29.26  
  8 Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                           30.62  
  9 Fan, Zuhao                 7 HILL-CA                          30.73  
 10 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA                         31.87  
 11 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           35.59  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           49.45  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          49.29  
  2 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          54.41  
  3 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          55.71  
  4 Carrillo, Jacob E          8 HILL-CA                        1:02.15  
  5 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                         1:02.68  
  6 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                       1:03.14  
  7 Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                         1:04.85  
  8 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA                       1:11.21  
  9 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                         1:23.56  
 10 Bradford, Ben J            7 DSRT-CA                        1:26.80  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          27.19  
  2 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           28.00  
  3 Carrillo, Jacob E          8 HILL-CA                          29.90  
  4 Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                           30.30  
  5 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           30.39  
  6 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          32.06  
  7 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           36.42  
  8 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA                         43.02  
 -- Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bradford, Ben J            7 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Noah M           7 FSON-CA                          53.55  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                         1:04.48  
  2 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                        1:19.56  
  3 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                         1:25.16  
 -- Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Fan, Zuhao                 7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           23.80  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          26.50  
  2 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           27.40  
  3 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           31.87  
  4 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          32.83  
  5 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           32.84  
  6 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA                         33.42  
  7 Carrillo, Jacob E          8 HILL-CA                          34.81  
  8 Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                           36.25  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           54.01  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Noah M           7 FSON-CA                        1:06.99  
  2 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                         1:27.39  
 -- Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                        1:51.54  
     1:51.50                                                               
 -- Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       50.75                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                         2:00.56  
       59.19                                                               
  2 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                         2:10.24  
     2:10.69                                                               
 -- Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:11.98                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Zhu, Mason L 8                  2) Shen, Blake 8                  
     3) Bao, Johnathon Z 7              4) Poon, Jake S 7                 
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                          34.01  
  2 Rosdil, Hudson R           8 MBA-CA                           37.26  
  3 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                          37.99  
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           39.77  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                           33.55  
  2 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                         37.31  
  3 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          37.33  
  4 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA                         37.68  
  5 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           38.12  
  6 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                          38.17  
  7 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                          39.05  
  8 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 FSON-CA                          39.70  
  9 Wirick, Henry R           10 MBA-CA                           39.95  
 10 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                          41.39  
 11 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                          41.98  
 12 Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                           42.77  
 13 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           42.93  
 14 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                          43.18  
 15 Cai, ZeChen               10 HILL-CA                          43.24  
 16 Pankratz-Ruiz, Matthew L   9 MBA-CA                           47.53  
 17 Gunawan, Braydon D         9 CHS-CA                           51.32  
 18 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                          53.46  
 19 Villafuerte, Leonardo A    9 MBA-CA                           54.45  
 20 Khan, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                         1:00.20  
 21 Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                         1:03.48  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                        1:12.67  
       33.96                                                               
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                        1:13.85  
       34.79                                                               
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                        1:25.19  
       39.75                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                        1:18.47  
       38.19                                                               
  2 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                         1:19.80  
       36.89                                                               
  3 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                       1:22.57  
       40.85                                                               
  4 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                         1:23.62  
       40.53                                                               
  5 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA                       1:26.16  
     1:26.52                                                               
  6 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                        1:26.89  
       41.25                                                               
  7 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:27.47  
       43.12                                                               
  8 Sorensen, Evan D           9 RAA-CA                         1:27.82  
       41.74                                                               
  9 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                        1:27.99  
       39.83                                                               
 10 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:28.84  
       42.45                                                               
 11 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                        1:34.46  
       43.53                                                               
 12 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                         1:37.21  
       46.73                                                               
 13 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                        1:50.29  
       49.92                                                               
 14 Villafuerte, Leonardo A    9 MBA-CA                         1:53.26  
       52.51                                                               
 15 Tardie, Aiden N           10 RST-CA                         2:02.15  
       57.26                                                               
 -- Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                        2:45.39  
       36.28  1:18.44                                                      
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         3:00.45  
       40.07  1:26.37                                                      
  3 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                        3:05.54  
       40.81  1:28.77                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                          39.84  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          39.85  
  3 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                          45.70  
  4 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                          46.05  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                           41.50  
  2 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                           44.30  
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                          44.86  
  4 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                          45.08  
  5 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA                         46.70  
  6 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           49.28  
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           50.20  
  8 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                           50.44  
  9 Sorensen, Evan D           9 RAA-CA                           53.76  
 10 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                         54.48  
 11 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                          54.79  
 12 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                        1:01.91  
 13 Tardie, Aiden N           10 RST-CA                         1:03.82  
 14 Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                         1:09.17  
 -- Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Khan, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelo F         10 FSON-CA                        1:19.66  
       38.95                                                               
  2 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                         1:32.02  
       43.75                                                               
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.76  
       47.48                                                               
  4 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                        1:40.12  
       47.06                                                               
  5 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                        1:41.55  
       49.76                                                               
  6 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:44.10  
       51.46                                                               
  7 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                        1:44.18  
       50.82                                                               
  8 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:46.89  
       50.77                                                               
  9 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:47.08  
       52.98                                                               
 10 Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                         1:49.62  
       53.37                                                               
 11 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                        1:50.11  
       33.50                                                               
 12 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                        2:20.28  
     1:10.88                                                               
 -- Pankratz-Ruiz, Matthew L   9 MBA-CA                              DQ  
       54.63                                                               
 -- Cai, ZeChen               10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       49.70                                                               
 -- Gunawan, Braydon D         9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:01.21                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F         10 FSON-CA                          42.85  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                          44.61  
  3 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                          47.75  
  4 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                          49.61  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                           50.63  
  2 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                          51.70  
  3 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                          52.18  
  4 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           53.22  
  5 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          53.80  
  6 Rosdil, Hudson R           8 MBA-CA                           54.04  
  7 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                          54.68  
  8 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA                         55.19  
  9 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                          56.34  
 10 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           56.94  
 11 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 FSON-CA                        1:01.42  
 12 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                        1:01.95  
 13 Pankratz-Ruiz, Matthew L   9 MBA-CA                         1:07.22  
 14 Villafuerte, Leonardo A    9 MBA-CA                         1:09.60  
 15 Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                         1:12.62  
 -- Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cai, ZeChen               10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Khan, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gunawan, Braydon D         9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.63  
       46.40                                                               
  2 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                        1:46.03  
       51.81                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                         1:45.05  
       51.43                                                               
  2 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                         1:48.35  
       52.85                                                               
  3 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                         1:51.68  
       52.52                                                               
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                        1:52.48  
       54.13                                                               
  5 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                        2:06.22  
       59.31                                                               
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         2:12.11  
     1:02.61                                                               
  7 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                        2:14.63  
     1:02.93                                                               
  8 Villafuerte, Leonardo A    9 MBA-CA                         2:19.30  
     1:08.49                                                               
 -- Tardie, Aiden N           10 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:12.88                                                               
 -- Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       57.07                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          39.80  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                           39.70  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                          40.65  
  3 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                          42.84  
  4 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                           45.09  
  5 Sorensen, Evan D           9 RAA-CA                           45.86  
  6 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                          48.85  
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           49.19  
  8 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           51.25  
  9 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                          52.27  
 10 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                         53.07  
 11 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                          57.48  
 12 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                        1:01.40  
 13 Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                         1:23.00  
 -- Tardie, Aiden N           10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                        1:28.30  
       39.25                                                               
  2 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:43.59  
       48.72                                                               
  3 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                         1:49.50  
       46.87                                                               
  4 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                        1:57.58  
       50.90                                                               
  5 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                       2:01.05  
       58.93                                                               
  6 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                        2:04.76  
       55.10                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                        1:24.39  
       40.97                                                               
  2 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                         1:27.24  
       39.36                                                               
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.74  
       42.30                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                        1:26.15  
       39.64                                                               
  2 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                         1:33.29  
       41.26                                                               
  3 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA                       1:35.33  
       46.75                                                               
  4 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.34  
       45.42                                                               
  5 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:37.74  
       47.57                                                               
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:39.40  
  7 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                        1:40.04  
       46.97                                                               
  8 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:42.24  
       48.30                                                               
  9 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:44.06  
       49.90                                                               
 10 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                        1:45.24  
       50.70                                                               
 11 Cai, ZeChen               10 HILL-CA                        1:45.92  
       48.74                                                               
 12 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                       1:51.30  
     1:00.55                                                               
 13 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                        1:51.97  
       56.73                                                               
 14 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 FSON-CA                        1:52.80  
       51.05                                                               
 15 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                        1:55.57  
       53.50                                                               
 -- Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       49.99                                                               
 -- Gunawan, Braydon D         9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:04.54                                                               
 -- Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                        3:02.87  
       43.42                                                               
  2 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                        3:26.18  
       47.03                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:38.64  
     1) Chiang, Lucas 7                 2) Serna Arbow, Damian 10         
     3) Sun, Andrew 8                   4) Martin, Kieran D 9             
       38.13                                                               
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Hedayi, Brandon E 8             2) Zhang, James 10                
     3) Coulter, Donovan P 9            4) Cai, ZeChen 10                 
       33.34                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       3:02.87  
     1) Sun, Andrew 8                   2) So, Ethan Y 10                 
     3) Serna Arbow, Damian 10          4) Martin, Kieran D 9             
       52.89                                                               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               3:21.34  
     1) Coulter, Donovan P 9            2) Zhang, James 10                
     3) Hedayi, Brandon E 8             4) Carrillo, Jacob E 8            
     1:02.53                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                          31.06  
  2 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                           31.62  
  3 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                          33.87  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                           32.07  
  2 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA                          32.18  
  3 Tang, Kenneth K           12 STAR-CA                          33.30  
  4 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           34.14  
  5 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                          34.36  
  6 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                          34.86  
  7 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           34.93  
  8 Martinez, Miguel A        11 CROC-CA                          34.98  
  9 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                           35.08  
 10 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                          35.20  
 11 Watson, Jacob C           12 MBA-CA                           35.29  
 12 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                           35.30  
 13 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          35.47  
 14 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                           35.97  
 15 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                           36.62  
 16 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                          36.97  
 17 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          37.17  
 18 Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                          37.70  
 19 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                          38.38  
 20 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                          38.59  
 21 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                          38.86  
 22 Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA                          39.14  
 23 Crawford, Jake W          12 FAC-CA                           39.35  
 24 Jia, James                11 MBA-CA                           40.13  
 25 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           41.20  
 26 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                          43.76  
 27 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          44.76  
 28 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                          45.43  
 29 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                           45.67  
 30 Hsu, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                         1:01.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        1:02.75  
       30.39                                                               
  2 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA                         1:04.64  
       15.22                                                               
  3 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                        1:04.88  
       31.15                                                               
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:07.46  
       32.73                                                               
  5 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                         1:09.15  
       33.06                                                               
  6 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                        1:13.75  
       33.92                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:12.04  
       34.31                                                               
  2 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.17  
       36.47                                                               
  3 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                         1:15.93  
       36.47                                                               
  4 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.24  
       37.26                                                               
  5 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        1:18.03  
       37.41                                                               
  6 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                        1:18.15  
       39.39                                                               
  7 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                        1:18.93  
       36.37                                                               
  8 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                         1:19.17  
       37.66                                                               
  9 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         1:19.40  
       38.48                                                               
 10 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                         1:20.02  
       38.06                                                               
 11 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                         1:20.87  
       40.39                                                               
 12 Watson, Jacob C           12 MBA-CA                         1:21.06  
       39.20                                                               
 13 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                         1:21.07  
       39.27                                                               
 14 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                         1:21.23  
       38.10                                                               
 15 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                        1:24.42  
       38.91                                                               
 16 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:25.23  
       38.99                                                               
 17 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:25.41  
       39.57                                                               
 18 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                        1:26.21  
       41.99                                                               
 19 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                        1:27.73  
       43.68                                                               
 20 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                        1:28.02  
       38.71                                                               
 21 Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA                        1:29.13  
       42.05                                                               
 22 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         1:33.36  
       42.42                                                               
 23 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                         1:38.62  
       44.57                                                               
 24 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                        1:42.82  
       50.92                                                               
 25 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                        1:50.80  
       50.49                                                               
 26 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                         2:03.13  
       51.69                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob D          12 HILL-CA                        2:26.11  
       33.68  1:11.02                                                      
  2 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     11 FAC-CA                         2:26.16  
       32.85  1:10.13                                                      
  3 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         2:27.00  
       33.33  1:11.31                                                      
  4 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        2:41.24  
       37.66  1:19.12                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        2:23.41  
       33.94  1:10.49                                                      
  2 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         2:34.17  
       35.76  1:15.78                                                      
  3 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        2:40.78  
       36.62  1:18.24                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                        2:43.63  
       35.78  1:17.85                                                      
  5 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                        2:47.54  
       37.75  1:21.10                                                      
  6 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                         2:47.97  
       36.30  1:19.14                                                      
  7 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                        2:49.94  
       37.43  1:22.56                                                      
  8 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                         2:54.53  
       39.88  1:23.83                                                      
  9 Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                        2:58.12  
       40.28  1:27.35                                                      
 10 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                        2:58.42  
       41.62  1:27.53                                                      
 11 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                        3:04.14  
       37.87  1:23.88                                                      
 12 Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA                        3:06.23  
       41.90  1:31.00                                                      
 13 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                        3:26.51  
       49.09  1:43.87                                                      
 14 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                        3:34.27  
       47.24  1:39.92                                                      
 15 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                        3:45.84  
       49.41  1:48.97                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        6:11.32  
       32.47  1:08.22  2:23.67                                             
  2 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        7:01.79  
       37.92  1:21.61  2:47.12                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA                         35.68  
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                          36.26  
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                         36.60  
  4 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                           37.30  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                           41.50  
  2 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           43.10  
  3 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                          43.41  
  4 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          43.53  
  5 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                           43.96  
  6 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                           44.03  
  7 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                          45.70  
  8 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                           46.19  
  9 Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA                          46.59  
  9 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                          46.59  
 11 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                           50.02  
 12 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                          50.42  
 13 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          51.00  
 14 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           53.04  
 15 Hsu, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                           57.66  
 16 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                         1:00.75  
 17 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                        1:03.30  
 -- Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Crawford, Jake W          12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                        1:22.51  
       38.85                                                               
  2 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                        1:22.81  
     1:13.80                                                               
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.77  
       40.74                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA                       1:14.58  
       36.85                                                               
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        1:19.67  
       39.35                                                               
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                       1:25.96  
       42.57                                                               
  4 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.98  
       42.31                                                               
  5 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        1:31.42  
       44.75                                                               
  6 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                        1:31.95  
       44.95                                                               
  7 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:32.34  
       44.54                                                               
  8 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.74  
       45.09                                                               
  9 Martinez, Miguel A        11 CROC-CA                        1:36.44  
       47.46                                                               
 10 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                         1:38.36  
       48.43                                                               
 11 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                        1:38.76  
 12 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:42.21  
       47.47                                                               
 13 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                        1:44.67  
       51.18                                                               
 14 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                        1:46.76  
       50.69                                                               
 15 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                        1:49.44  
       55.49                                                               
 16 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                        1:49.79  
       51.99                                                               
 17 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         1:56.94  
 18 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                        1:59.07  
       56.05                                                               
 19 Hsu, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                         2:10.88  
 -- Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       53.10                                                               
 -- Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                           40.02  
  2 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     11 FAC-CA                           41.00  
  3 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                          42.25  
  4 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          43.28  
  5 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          44.10  
  6 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                           45.42  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA                         41.15  
  2 Tang, Kenneth K           12 STAR-CA                          42.95  
  3 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                           43.53  
  4 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                          45.19  
  5 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           45.80  
  6 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                           46.06  
  7 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           46.51  
  8 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                           46.85  
  9 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA                          47.26  
 10 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                           47.46  
 11 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           47.73  
 12 Watson, Jacob C           12 MBA-CA                           51.03  
 13 Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                          51.93  
 14 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                          52.88  
 15 Jia, James                11 MBA-CA                           52.90  
 16 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          53.06  
 17 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                          53.11  
 18 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          54.17  
 19 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                          54.58  
 20 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           57.04  
 21 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                          57.19  
 22 Martinez, Miguel A        11 CROC-CA                          57.55  
 23 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                          57.81  
 24 Crawford, Jake W          12 FAC-CA                           59.50  
 25 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                          59.64  
 26 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                        1:04.54  
 -- Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hsu, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.02  
       41.50                                                               
  2 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA                       1:29.11  
       42.53                                                               
  3 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                        1:30.15  
       43.68                                                               
  4 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                       1:30.29  
       43.14                                                               
  5 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                         1:30.34  
       44.08                                                               
  6 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                        1:33.14  
       43.83                                                               
  7 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA                         1:34.16  
       44.48                                                               
  8 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                         1:34.57  
       44.58                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.12  
       44.55                                                               
  2 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                         1:34.59  
       45.20                                                               
  3 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:37.36  
       45.41                                                               
  4 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                         1:38.66  
       47.06                                                               
  5 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:44.65  
       49.80                                                               
  6 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                        1:47.57  
       48.30                                                               
  7 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                         1:48.43  
       48.77                                                               
  8 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:49.63  
       53.03                                                               
  9 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                        1:52.79  
       52.76                                                               
 10 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                        1:54.09  
       53.13                                                               
 11 Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA                        1:54.30  
       54.66                                                               
 12 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                        2:01.71  
     1:00.88                                                               
 13 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                         2:02.38  
       55.41                                                               
 -- Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       44.05                                                               
 -- Hsu, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:10.00                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          33.31  
  2 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA                         33.94  
  3 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                           35.55  
  4 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                          35.68  
  5 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                          36.69  
  6 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          36.79  
  7 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                           37.89  
  8 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           38.29  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                          39.76  
  2 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                          40.05  
  3 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                           40.45  
  4 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                          41.13  
  5 Watson, Jacob C           12 MBA-CA                           43.58  
  6 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           43.70  
  7 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                           44.94  
  8 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                          45.77  
  9 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          46.34  
 10 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                           47.59  
 11 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                          47.62  
 12 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                           48.96  
 13 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                          49.05  
 14 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                          49.59  
 15 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                          50.32  
 16 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          53.02  
 17 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                           54.39  
 18 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                           56.20  
 19 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           56.92  
 20 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                          58.15  
 -- Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         1:18.97  
       37.34                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                       1:17.34  
       36.03                                                               
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        1:21.13  
       38.59                                                               
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.36  
       37.50                                                               
  4 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                        1:25.61  
       38.58                                                               
  5 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         1:29.73  
       40.31                                                               
  6 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                         1:30.02  
       43.27                                                               
  7 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:30.05  
       43.06                                                               
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                        1:35.89  
       43.72                                                               
  9 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        1:38.52  
       46.99                                                               
 10 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:43.06  
       46.61                                                               
 11 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:44.56  
       48.30                                                               
 12 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:50.00  
       48.13                                                               
 -- Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       34.01                                                               
 -- Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA                       1:12.77  
       33.84                                                               
  2 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     11 FAC-CA                         1:14.08  
       33.62                                                               
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                       1:15.11  
       35.86                                                               
  4 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                        1:15.61  
       34.90                                                               
  5 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.55  
       38.32                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:21.05  
       39.23                                                               
  2 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:24.50  
       41.73                                                               
  3 Tang, Kenneth K           12 STAR-CA                        1:25.53  
       41.58                                                               
  4 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.03  
       39.85                                                               
  5 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA                        1:26.56  
       43.45                                                               
  6 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        1:27.06  
       40.81                                                               
  7 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                         1:27.39  
       42.97                                                               
  8 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                         1:29.15  
       43.58                                                               
  9 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                         1:30.88  
       43.32                                                               
 10 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                         1:33.85  
       46.22                                                               
 11 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                        1:34.06  
       43.93                                                               
 12 Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                        1:35.28  
 13 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                         1:35.47  
       46.31                                                               
 14 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:36.49  
       44.75                                                               
 15 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.51  
       47.75                                                               
 16 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                        1:38.79  
       47.23                                                               
 17 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                        1:40.94  
       46.42                                                               
 18 Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA                        1:40.97  
       47.95                                                               
 19 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                        1:43.44  
       51.50                                                               
 20 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                        1:47.26  
       52.98                                                               
 21 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         1:49.73  
       54.13                                                               
 22 Martinez, Miguel A        11 CROC-CA                        1:49.92  
       51.93                                                               
 23 Hsu, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                         2:09.79  
       58.13                                                               
 -- Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       48.55                                                               
 -- Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:06.04                                                               
 -- Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       37.23                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA                       2:39.14  
       33.84                                                               
  2 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA                       2:39.16  
       34.19                                                               
  3 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA                         2:43.67  
       35.05                                                               
  4 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                         2:59.85  
       38.07                                                               
  5 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        3:02.29  
       40.30                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        2:41.74  
       37.39                                                               
  2 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                        2:50.59  
       37.86                                                               
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        2:52.67  
       38.75                                                               
  4 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        3:01.57  
       47.26                                                               
  5 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        3:07.14  
       47.23                                                               
  6 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                        3:07.74  
       41.24                                                               
  7 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                         3:13.04  
       42.44                                                               
  8 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                         3:13.76  
       50.11                                                               
  9 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         3:24.41  
       46.60                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:21.33  
     1) Proctor, Jayden C 12            2) Gaytan, Sebastian 12           
     3) Coulter, Conlan J 11            4) Glaser, Ty L 11                
       32.13                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       3:10.66  
     1) Martin, Colin J 12              2) Farahanchi, Darian 11          
     3) Hsu, Nathan 11                  4) Hu, Preston J 12               
       52.12                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Tiratira, Daniel T 12           2) Tong, Andrew 12                
     3) Greggio, Daniel B 11            4) Sun, Nolan R 12                
       31.42                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:39.46  
     1) Coulter, Conlan J 11            2) Ho, Aiden 12                   
     3) Lee, Trevor W 12                4) Gaytan, Sebastian 12           
       47.60                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:51.96  
     1) Seton, Taj A 12                 2) Hu, Preston J 12               
     3) Tuason, Andrew R 11             4) Farahanchi, Darian 11          
       42.81                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                           26.28  
  2 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                           27.40  
  3 Gao, Preston Z            14 CROC-CA                          27.81  
  4 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       13 RST-CA                           27.90  
  5 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                           28.10  
  6 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                          28.11  
  7 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                           28.21  
  8 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                           28.52  
  9 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA                          28.63  
 10 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                           28.66  
 11 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                          28.71  
 12 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                           29.19  
 13 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                           29.43  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     13 HILL-CA                          29.40  
  2 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                          29.48  
  3 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                           30.01  
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                          30.11  
  5 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                          30.22  
  6 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                          30.39  
  7 Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA                           31.04  
  8 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                          31.25  
  9 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                          31.71  
 10 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                           31.93  
 11 Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                          31.99  
 12 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                           32.78  
 13 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                           33.21  
 14 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                          33.60  
 15 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                           33.61  
 16 Faranso, Dominic Y        14 RAA-CA                           34.90  
 17 Pedroza, Dominic G        13 RST-CA                           39.07  
 18 Willson, Jayden           13 HVDA-CA                          42.66  
 19 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA                         44.34  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                           57.52  
       27.32                                                               
  2 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                           58.20  
  3 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                          58.75  
       28.14                                                               
  4 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                           58.93  
       28.38                                                               
  5 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         1:00.78  
       28.48                                                               
  6 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:01.65  
       29.84                                                               
  7 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        1:02.02  
       29.82                                                               
  8 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                        1:02.60  
       30.40                                                               
  9 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         1:02.64  
       30.49                                                               
 10 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         1:03.32  
       30.81                                                               
 11 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                         1:03.35  
       30.86                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                           59.96  
       28.84                                                               
  2 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        1:02.96  
       29.85                                                               
  3 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       13 RST-CA                         1:04.97  
       29.73                                                               
  4 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     13 HILL-CA                        1:05.18  
       30.41                                                               
  5 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                        1:05.51  
       31.29                                                               
  6 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        1:06.11  
       31.42                                                               
  7 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                         1:06.32  
       31.78                                                               
  8 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                         1:06.45  
       32.07                                                               
  9 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        1:06.86  
       32.71                                                               
 10 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:08.26  
       32.60                                                               
 11 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        1:09.10  
       32.77                                                               
 12 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         1:10.69  
       33.47                                                               
 12 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         1:10.69  
       34.45                                                               
 14 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        1:11.55  
       34.72                                                               
 15 Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                        1:12.02  
       33.05                                                               
 16 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                        1:14.82  
       33.85                                                               
 17 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         1:14.91  
       36.16                                                               
 18 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         1:15.55  
       35.74                                                               
 19 Faranso, Dominic Y        14 RAA-CA                         1:21.81  
       36.70                                                               
 20 Pedroza, Dominic G        13 RST-CA                         1:27.47  
       41.95                                                               
 21 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA                       1:38.68  
       47.04                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA                        2:07.88  
       28.94  1:01.78                                                      
  2 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA                        2:11.45  
       30.28  1:02.99                                                      
  3 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         2:11.65  
       28.83                                                               
  4 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         2:13.46  
       30.62  1:04.41                                                      
  5 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                         2:13.67  
       29.11  1:01.96                                                      
  6 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                        2:13.73  
       29.24  1:03.95                                                      
  7 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        2:13.92  
       30.92  1:05.03                                                      
  8 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         2:14.95  
       31.57  1:05.28                                                      
  9 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        2:19.02  
       32.07  1:07.63                                                      
 10 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                         2:19.83  
       30.59  1:05.24                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     13 HILL-CA                        2:13.60  
       29.54  1:04.22                                                      
  2 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        2:13.87  
       30.83  1:05.00                                                      
  3 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                        2:17.65  
       31.52  1:05.65                                                      
  4 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         2:19.01  
       32.57  1:09.44                                                      
  5 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                        2:22.89  
       30.93  1:06.03                                                      
  6 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:22.96  
       32.08  1:08.08                                                      
  7 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        2:23.14  
       32.22  1:08.15                                                      
  8 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        2:26.68  
       32.91  1:09.51                                                      
  9 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        2:28.89  
       32.87  1:10.46                                                      
 10 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       13 RST-CA                         2:29.67  
       31.37  1:08.44                                                      
 11 Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA                         2:31.74  
       34.43  1:12.42                                                      
 12 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        2:33.22  
       37.01  1:18.07                                                      
 13 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         2:34.39  
       34.84  1:15.08                                                      
 14 Gao, Preston Z            14 CROC-CA                        2:35.14  
       35.43                                                               
 15 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         2:38.48  
       35.61  1:16.10                                                      
 16 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        2:40.33  
       36.83  1:17.46                                                      
 17 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        2:40.75  
       34.68  1:17.12                                                      
 18 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         2:49.55  
       36.41  1:20.22                                                      
 19 Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                        2:50.43  
       35.21  1:17.31                                                      
 20 Pedroza, Dominic G        13 RST-CA                         3:02.86  
       39.54  1:24.13                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         5:37.21  
       31.58  1:05.27  2:12.20                                             
  2 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         5:54.06  
       31.90  1:06.54  2:18.47                                             
  3 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA                        5:54.60  
       29.99  1:04.04  2:14.14                                             
WHIT - Division  
  1 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        6:02.42  
       30.79  1:06.57  2:20.30                                             
  2 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                        6:27.94  
       33.03  1:11.87  2:33.24                                             
  3 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        6:31.96  
       34.16  1:12.25  2:30.71                                             
  4 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                        6:38.12  
       35.86  1:15.84  2:38.59                                             
  5 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         6:38.39  
       34.04  1:13.88  2:35.66                                             
  6 Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                        7:42.58  
       40.07  1:25.98  3:02.02                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA                        1:11.66  
       35.29                                                               
  2 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                        1:11.90  
       34.90                                                               
  3 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         1:12.74  
       35.63                                                               
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.85  
       35.40                                                               
  5 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:14.06  
       35.88                                                               
  6 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:14.34  
  7 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         1:15.66  
       37.14                                                               
  8 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        1:16.57  
       38.00                                                               
 -- Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       37.39                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     13 HILL-CA                        1:10.75  
       34.33                                                               
  2 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         1:13.76  
       36.68                                                               
  3 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        1:14.67  
       36.84                                                               
  4 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        1:15.92  
       37.23                                                               
  5 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                        1:16.52  
       37.70                                                               
  6 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.49  
       38.36                                                               
  7 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        1:17.54  
       38.69                                                               
  8 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                         1:18.30  
       39.34                                                               
  9 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:19.50  
       40.17                                                               
 10 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       13 RST-CA                         1:20.43  
       39.15                                                               
 11 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         1:24.56  
       40.07                                                               
 12 Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA                         1:26.23  
 13 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        1:32.31  
       47.92                                                               
 14 Gao, Preston Z            14 CROC-CA                        1:32.76  
 15 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         1:35.63  
       44.29                                                               
 16 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        1:36.21  
       47.60                                                               
 17 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         1:37.00  
       47.50                                                               
 18 Willson, Jayden           13 HVDA-CA                        1:48.37  
       51.76                                                               
 19 Faranso, Dominic Y        14 RAA-CA                         1:50.01  
       51.63                                                               
 20 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA                       2:09.93  
     1:01.92                                                               
 -- Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       39.37                                                               
 -- Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       49.94                                                               
 -- Pedroza, Dominic G        13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       50.03                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                        2:30.59  
       35.86  1:14.81                                                      
  2 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:34.02  
       35.98  1:15.21                                                      
  3 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:35.50  
       36.91  1:16.98                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         2:27.42  
       35.59  1:12.45                                                      
  2 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     13 HILL-CA                        2:38.63  
       35.50  1:15.86                                                      
  3 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         2:38.75  
       39.26  1:20.88                                                      
  4 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        2:41.91  
       38.73  1:20.37                                                      
  5 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         2:43.79  
       40.25  1:21.22                                                      
  6 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         2:46.04  
       39.78  1:22.47                                                      
  7 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        2:46.80  
       41.53  1:24.72                                                      
  8 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                         2:55.30  
       41.95  1:26.11                                                      
  9 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       13 RST-CA                         2:59.76  
       42.81  1:29.16                                                      
 10 Espelita, Gyron T         14 RST-CA                         3:04.51  
       44.05  1:30.90                                                      
 11 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        3:15.11  
       47.50                                                               
 -- Pedroza, Dominic G        13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       51.63  1:49.59                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         1:16.71  
       36.78                                                               
  2 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:21.35  
       37.27                                                               
  3 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        1:21.89  
       39.31                                                               
  4 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA                        1:23.23  
       40.73                                                               
  5 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:23.77  
       39.36                                                               
  6 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         1:23.81  
       41.32                                                               
  7 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                         1:24.86  
       40.34                                                               
  8 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         1:26.00  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        1:22.56  
       39.11                                                               
  2 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:24.70  
       40.56                                                               
  3 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                         1:26.27  
       40.63                                                               
  4 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                        1:27.28  
       41.00                                                               
  5 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         1:31.69  
       43.10                                                               
  6 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         1:32.54  
       43.97                                                               
  7 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       13 RST-CA                         1:32.56  
       43.04                                                               
  8 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:33.03  
       45.26                                                               
  9 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                        1:35.95  
       45.05                                                               
 10 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        1:36.65  
       47.29                                                               
 11 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        1:37.82  
       46.42                                                               
 12 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         1:40.22  
       46.65                                                               
 13 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         1:44.12  
       49.22                                                               
 14 Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                        1:53.55  
       53.53                                                               
 15 Faranso, Dominic Y        14 RAA-CA                         1:57.04  
       52.19                                                               
 -- Gao, Preston Z            14 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       42.45                                                               
 -- Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       46.80                                                               
 -- Pedroza, Dominic G        13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       59.05                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         2:40.23  
       37.88  1:18.86                                                      
  2 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         2:40.27  
       35.94  1:16.72                                                      
  3 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         2:48.58  
       38.89  1:21.61                                                      
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         2:48.69  
       37.32  1:19.66                                                      
  5 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:51.43  
       38.60  1:22.43                                                      
  6 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         3:04.94  
       42.46  1:29.77                                                      
  7 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                         3:06.12  
       41.59  1:29.61                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        2:46.75  
       38.55  1:20.65                                                      
  2 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                        2:49.56  
       38.12  1:20.77                                                      
  3 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        2:53.02  
       41.12  1:25.55                                                      
  4 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        3:01.77  
       41.46  1:28.04                                                      
  5 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                         3:02.10  
       39.68  1:24.81                                                      
  6 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     13 HILL-CA                        3:03.30  
       40.39  1:26.16                                                      
  7 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         3:16.80  
       46.34  1:37.67                                                      
  8 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         3:19.60  
       46.39  1:38.06                                                      
  9 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                        3:24.14  
       48.48  1:39.99                                                      
 10 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        3:26.69  
       47.50  1:40.13                                                      
 11 Espelita, Gyron T         14 RST-CA                         3:29.30  
       48.19  1:40.91                                                      
 12 Faranso, Dominic Y        14 RAA-CA                         4:02.44  
       50.55  1:54.49                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:05.88  
       30.64                                                               
  2 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:07.61  
       30.91                                                               
  3 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:09.02  
       31.77                                                               
  4 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         1:09.38  
       33.61                                                               
  5 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         1:09.63  
       31.56                                                               
  6 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         1:13.54  
       34.31                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA                        1:10.33  
       32.43                                                               
  2 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        1:10.58  
       32.57                                                               
  3 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         1:13.67  
       34.57                                                               
  4 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                         1:19.27  
       34.61                                                               
  5 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        1:19.83  
       37.86                                                               
  6 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        1:21.12  
       35.91                                                               
  7 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         1:22.48  
       37.14                                                               
  8 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.06  
       37.10                                                               
  9 Espelita, Gyron T         14 RST-CA                         1:26.78  
       38.26                                                               
 10 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                         1:29.63  
       39.91                                                               
 11 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       13 RST-CA                         1:32.71  
       41.13                                                               
 12 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         1:33.34  
       42.40                                                               
 13 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        1:36.01  
       42.08                                                               
 14 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        1:42.77  
       51.00                                                               
 15 Pedroza, Dominic G        13 RST-CA                         1:51.81  
       55.18                                                               
 -- Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       55.03                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         2:37.23  
       34.98  1:13.34                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:32.98  
       33.71  1:12.23                                                      
  2 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        2:42.60  
       33.94  1:15.40                                                      
  3 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         2:47.50  
       31.84  1:11.78                                                      
  4 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA                        2:55.27  
       32.86  1:16.23                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         2:23.09  
       30.87                                                               
  2 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         2:23.63  
       32.06                                                               
  3 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA                        2:24.15  
       32.62                                                               
  4 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        2:29.79  
       35.22                                                               
  5 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         2:31.99  
       34.70                                                               
  6 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                        2:32.57  
       33.79                                                               
  7 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         2:33.34  
       33.23                                                               
  8 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         2:34.75  
       31.29                                                               
  9 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                         2:42.90  
       38.20                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         2:33.92  
       32.03                                                               
  2 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                        2:34.07  
       33.10                                                               
  3 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        2:40.07  
       36.46                                                               
  4 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        2:40.43  
       35.07                                                               
  5 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        2:45.42  
       37.43                                                               
  6 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                        2:48.50  
       38.66                                                               
  7 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         2:51.56  
       41.74                                                               
  8 Espelita, Gyron T         14 RST-CA                         2:53.92  
       35.95                                                               
  9 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         2:56.65  
       38.01                                                               
 10 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       13 RST-CA                         2:57.88  
       39.38                                                               
 11 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        2:58.80  
       40.39                                                               
 12 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         3:06.56  
       44.00                                                               
 13 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                        3:08.06  
       41.31                                                               
 14 Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                        3:21.92  
       43.04                                                               
 15 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        3:22.84  
       54.96                                                               
 16 Faranso, Dominic Y        14 RAA-CA                         3:40.83  
       49.12                                                               
 -- Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       37.72                                                               
 -- Pedroza, Dominic G        13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       53.25                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         5:21.91  
       36.51  1:19.44                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        5:24.77  
       36.45  1:18.65                                                      
  3 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         5:26.63  
       35.30  1:17.14                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA                        5:18.36  
       36.81  1:21.24                                                      
  2 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         5:23.75  
       34.50  1:13.80                                                      
  3 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        5:24.41  
       34.37  1:17.42                                                      
  4 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        5:32.01  
       38.34  1:22.43                                                      
  5 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                        5:38.61  
       38.52  1:24.07                                                      
  6 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        5:40.65  
       36.24  1:21.05                                                      
  7 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                        6:00.16  
       38.70  1:27.71                                                      
  8 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                        6:22.42  
       42.80  1:36.23                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA                          26.52  
  2 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                           26.79  
  3 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                          27.67  
WHIT - Division  
  1 McCormac, Ryan J          15 RST-CA                           29.28  
  2 Velasco, Eduardo          15 MVAQ-CA                          29.30  
  3 Rodriguez, Daniel M       15 HILL-CA                          29.70  
  4 Rainey, Jackson R         15 MESA-CA                          30.02  
  5 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA                          30.35  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA                          59.82  
       28.93                                                               
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         1:00.82  
       29.25                                                               
  2 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        1:00.82  
       29.32                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Velasco, Eduardo          15 MVAQ-CA                        1:03.75  
  2 Rodriguez, Daniel M       15 HILL-CA                        1:04.11  
       30.61                                                               
  3 Rainey, Jackson R         15 MESA-CA                        1:04.80  
       31.28                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                         2:11.94  
       28.45  1:01.54                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                        2:05.11  
       27.93    58.92                                                      
  2 Martin, Tomas F           15 HILL-CA                        2:21.06  
       30.89  1:07.73                                                      
  3 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        2:21.11  
       29.68  1:05.82                                                      
  4 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         2:21.48  
       29.52  1:05.18                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Daniel M       15 HILL-CA                        2:21.49  
       31.77  1:07.26                                                      
  6 Rainey, Jackson R         15 MESA-CA                        2:22.33  
       31.95  1:07.58                                                      
  7 Velasco, Eduardo          15 MVAQ-CA                        2:22.75  
              1:07.93                                                      
  8 McCormac, Ryan J          15 RST-CA                         2:34.40  
       32.59  1:10.24                                                      
  9 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA                        2:39.88  
       34.69  1:14.14                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        6:22.67  
       32.99  1:10.32  2:28.64                                             
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rainey, Jackson R         15 MESA-CA                        6:19.57  
       34.40  1:11.62  2:29.29                                             
  2 Velasco, Eduardo          15 MVAQ-CA                        6:51.39  
       33.91  1:12.72  2:36.21                                             
  3 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA                        7:43.57  
     2:09.43           2:57.53                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        1:08.94  
       33.25                                                               
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         1:14.84  
       35.12                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                        1:05.36  
       31.85                                                               
  2 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                        1:06.00  
       32.18                                                               
  3 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA                        1:15.71  
       36.52                                                               
  4 Rainey, Jackson R         15 MESA-CA                        1:19.70  
       39.82                                                               
  5 McCormac, Ryan J          15 RST-CA                         1:31.99  
       46.28                                                               
 -- Velasco, Eduardo          15 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Martin, Tomas F           15 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                        2:24.19  
       33.88  1:11.18                                                      
 -- Velasco, Eduardo          15 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         1:20.46  
       39.16                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA                        1:20.37  
       38.13                                                               
  2 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA                        1:25.38  
       39.81                                                               
  3 Rainey, Jackson R         15 MESA-CA                        1:26.90  
       41.68                                                               
  4 Martin, Tomas F           15 HILL-CA                        1:32.58  
       43.78                                                               
  5 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA                        1:37.46  
       47.33                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                        2:40.06  
       34.14  1:15.40                                                      
  2 Rainey, Jackson R         15 MESA-CA                        3:05.38  
       42.89  1:29.64                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         1:08.81  
       30.41                                                               
  2 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        1:09.13  
       31.75                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                        1:03.86  
       28.97                                                               
  2 Velasco, Eduardo          15 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.14  
       32.18                                                               
  3 Rodriguez, Daniel M       15 HILL-CA                        1:14.84  
       33.71                                                               
  4 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA                        1:16.14  
       33.56                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frater, Leighton J        16 FSON-CA                        2:11.37  
       27.28    59.55                                                      
  2 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                        2:24.33  
       31.35  1:07.91                                                      
  3 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 FSON-CA                        2:24.61  
       31.30  1:08.26                                                      
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        2:30.09  
       28.70  1:02.64                                                      
  5 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                        2:37.27  
       32.56  1:11.65                                                      
  6 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        2:41.62  
       34.03  1:15.56                                                      
  7 Velasco, Eduardo          15 MVAQ-CA                        3:03.48  
       35.15  1:19.07                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        2:34.19  
       31.93                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                        2:21.01  
       27.79                                                               
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         2:38.47  
       28.46                                                               
 -- Rainey, Jackson R         15 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       36.07                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                        4:52.23  
       30.36  1:06.06                                                      
  2 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                        5:15.76  
       32.08  1:11.38                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:55.09  
     1) Sy, Vanming L 13                2) Sy, Vanlai S 14                
     3) Coulter, Haiden A 13            4) Rodriguez, Daniel M 15         
       27.88                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:55.13  
     1) Jenkins, Joshua T 14            2) Lista, Daulton L 13            
     3) Serrano, Zeke D 13              4) Martin, Aidan W 13             
       27.30                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:06.26  
     1) Goyette, Cole M 15              2) Sy, Vanming L 13               
     3) Glaser, Sean M 13               4) Coulter, Haiden A 13           
       29.79                                                               
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:08.61  
     1) Esquibel, Mason P 13            2) Choi, John 13                  
     3) Shing, Issac 13                 4) Li, Austin 13                  
       35.43                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:10.00  
     1) Jenkins, Joshua T 14            2) Ruvalcaba, Cristian A 13       
     3) Serrano, Zeke D 13              4) Zou, Yimo 14                   
       33.67                                                               
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:20.14  
     1) Crain, Aeden J 14               2) Lista, Daulton L 13            
     3) Martin, Aidan W 13              4) Chen, Ryan Z 13                
       37.55                                                               
 
Mixed 5-18 50 Yard Breaststroke SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                          50.20