Eastern Committee BR LC Champs - Meet Results

Eastern Committee BR LC Champs
7/12/2019 - 7/14/2019
Moreno Valley, CA 
Updated: 7/15/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Circle City Aquatics of Corona
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/14/2019 09:11 PM
           CCAQ Summer Sizzle Championships - 7/12/2019 to 7/14/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 31.94      32.69  
  2 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                35.86      34.26  
  3 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA                34.39      34.35  
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                33.33      34.51  
  5 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                 36.69      35.79  
  6 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                39.24      36.27  
  6 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                36.43      36.27  
  8 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                38.56      36.63  
  9 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 36.81      37.08  
 10 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 35.74      37.26  
 11 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                38.74      37.48  
 12 Galvan, Annasten S        10 Unattached-CA          41.20      37.55  
 13 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                 38.93      37.72  
 14 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     40.16      38.05  
 15 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                 39.09      38.12  
 16 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                 40.11      38.29  
 17 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                40.90      38.33  
 18 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                 40.32      38.47  
 19 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                40.51      38.51  
 20 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                38.77      38.58  
 21 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                 38.43      38.67  
 22 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                40.39      38.73  
 23 Bivens, Teagen E          10 TCC-CA                 40.60      39.06  
 24 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                41.44      39.15  
 25 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                41.81      39.16  
 26 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                 40.39      39.41  
 27 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                39.97      39.83  
 28 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                41.14      40.06  
 28 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                41.58      40.06  
 30 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 41.77      40.11  
 31 Edera, Alexis R            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     41.43      40.68  
 32 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                41.17      40.79  
 33 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                41.77      41.09  
 34 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                41.53      41.34  
 35 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                 41.90      42.02  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA              1:20.87    1:13.86  
       36.13  1:13.86                                                      
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:14.84    1:14.04  
       35.39  1:14.04                                                      
  3 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              1:18.37    1:14.98  
       36.53  1:14.98                                                      
  4 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA              1:23.45    1:19.18  
       39.16  1:19.18                                                      
  5 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA               1:23.62    1:20.12  
       37.86  1:20.12                                                      
  6 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA              1:18.45    1:20.20  
       37.91  1:20.20                                                      
  7 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA              1:25.31    1:21.13  
       38.84  1:21.13                                                      
  8 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              1:25.65    1:22.33  
       40.08  1:22.33                                                      
  9 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA               1:28.78    1:22.38  
       40.38  1:22.38                                                      
 10 Galvan, Annasten S        10 Unattached-CA        1:22.63    1:22.45  
       40.03  1:22.45                                                      
 11 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA              1:25.63    1:22.57  
       39.86  1:22.57                                                      
 12 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA               1:27.10    1:23.02  
       39.80  1:23.02                                                      
 13 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.50    1:23.84  
       39.36  1:23.84                                                      
 14 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               1:21.50    1:24.50  
       40.61  1:24.50                                                      
 15 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA              1:31.58    1:25.23  
       41.26  1:25.23                                                      
 16 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              1:31.77    1:25.66  
       41.31  1:25.66                                                      
 17 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              1:25.19    1:25.83  
       41.47  1:25.83                                                      
 18 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA               1:26.66    1:25.84  
       40.65  1:25.84                                                      
 19 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA               1:29.18    1:27.34  
       42.08  1:27.34                                                      
 20 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA              1:31.11    1:28.57  
       40.00  1:28.57                                                      
 21 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA               1:31.65    1:29.57  
       42.61  1:29.57                                                      
 22 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               1:31.41    1:29.93  
       41.81  1:29.93                                                      
 23 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA              1:32.00    1:30.15  
       41.97  1:30.15                                                      
 24 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA              1:31.36    1:30.88  
       43.61  1:30.88                                                      
 25 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:29.47    1:32.44  
       43.53  1:32.44                                                      
 26 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA              1:31.95    1:32.73  
       43.34  1:32.73                                                      
 27 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA              1:29.55    1:33.38  
       45.53  1:33.38                                                      
 28 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA              1:28.63    1:34.63  
       44.46  1:34.63                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               2:26.57    2:29.27  
       34.76  1:12.79  1:51.88  2:29.27                                    
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              2:44.99    2:38.69  
       36.45  1:18.01  2:00.78  2:38.69                                    
  3 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA              2:45.85    2:42.93  
       37.37  1:19.22  2:01.91  2:42.93                                    
  4 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA              2:53.27    2:48.57  
       37.02  1:20.02  2:04.43  2:48.57                                    
  5 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA              3:08.03    2:50.70  
       38.59  1:22.67  2:07.63  2:50.70                                    
  6 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               2:49.24    2:55.34  
       39.27  1:24.64  2:10.72  2:55.34                                    
  7 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA              3:07.37    2:56.29  
       40.73  1:26.60  2:13.07  2:56.29                                    
  8 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               2:57.54    2:58.11  
       40.86  1:26.56  2:13.71  2:58.11                                    
  9 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA               3:11.74    3:03.92  
       40.58  1:28.06  2:17.59  3:03.92                                    
 10 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA               3:07.26    3:04.33  
       43.52  1:30.58  2:19.25  3:04.33                                    
 11 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA               3:19.30    3:06.43  
       43.33  1:31.08  2:20.21  3:06.43                                    
 12 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA               3:09.12    3:08.34  
       40.72  1:29.38  2:19.29  3:08.34                                    
 13 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              3:15.96    3:11.76  
       42.64  1:32.64  2:23.78  3:11.76                                    
 14 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA               3:17.65    3:13.47  
       43.68  1:33.85  2:26.14  3:13.47                                    
 15 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               3:19.30    3:13.90  
       42.91  1:34.50  2:26.40  3:13.90                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                 38.31      39.55  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                42.71      42.20  
  3 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                 42.09      42.43  
  4 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                 46.62      43.30  
  5 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                 48.90      44.03  
  6 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 43.32      44.08  
  7 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                46.14      44.24  
  8 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                 43.79      44.53  
  9 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                45.23      44.87  
 10 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                44.30      44.99  
 11 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                 45.72      45.20  
 12 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                47.76      45.70  
 13 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                 50.16      46.22  
 14 Galvan, Annasten S        10 Unattached-CA          47.17      46.54  
 15 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                 47.58      46.60  
 16 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                50.41      47.60  
 17 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                47.94      47.62  
 18 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                 48.93      47.63  
 19 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                 50.26      47.92  
 20 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                49.83      47.98  
 21 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                 45.30      48.03  
 22 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                48.80      48.12  
 23 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                49.64      48.23  
 24 Edera, Alexis R            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     49.00      48.24  
 25 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                47.69      48.36  
 26 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                48.74      48.56  
 27 Bivens, Teagen E          10 TCC-CA                 48.05      48.60  
 28 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                48.21      50.08  
 29 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 50.16      50.86  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Caraya E          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:30.63    1:26.10  
       41.48  1:26.10                                                      
  2 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA              1:37.12    1:31.49  
       45.16  1:31.49                                                      
  3 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA               1:39.35    1:32.03  
       45.57  1:32.03                                                      
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              1:34.89    1:33.45  
       45.18  1:33.45                                                      
  5 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:34.00    1:34.92  
       46.76  1:34.92                                                      
  6 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA               1:40.30    1:37.70  
  7 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA              1:37.30    1:38.04  
       46.69  1:38.04                                                      
  8 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              1:40.82    1:38.37  
       47.42  1:38.37                                                      
  9 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA               1:38.57    1:40.45  
       47.11  1:40.45                                                      
 10 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:41.19    1:40.92  
       49.03  1:40.92                                                      
 11 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              1:43.10    1:41.91  
       50.67  1:41.91                                                      
 12 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:45.77    1:42.23  
       52.48  1:42.23                                                      
 13 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA               1:47.66    1:42.41  
       49.74  1:42.41                                                      
 14 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA              1:48.55    1:42.91  
       50.48  1:42.91                                                      
 15 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA              1:38.07    1:44.22  
       52.39  1:44.22                                                      
 16 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               1:41.92    1:45.11  
       51.12  1:45.11                                                      
 17 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA               1:47.96    1:47.14  
       54.28  1:47.14                                                      
 18 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA               1:48.34    1:47.80  
       52.47  1:47.80                                                      
 19 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA              1:48.57    1:52.12  
       54.28  1:52.12                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA                40.81      41.84  
  2 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                52.40      47.73  
  3 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                 51.89      48.68  
  4 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                 50.35      48.87  
  5 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                50.47      49.02  
  6 Edera, Alexis R            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     47.04      49.22  
  7 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                49.87      49.28  
  8 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                 48.26      49.94  
  9 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                 51.90      50.14  
 10 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                50.13      50.19  
 11 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 50.11      50.89  
 12 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                 53.04      51.24  
 13 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                52.85      51.42  
 14 Galvan, Annasten S        10 Unattached-CA          50.48      51.76  
 15 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                55.83      51.80  
 16 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                 53.43      51.83  
 17 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                54.31      52.31  
 18 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                53.15      52.50  
 19 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                53.93      52.99  
 20 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                 53.10      53.43  
 21 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                54.26      53.94  
 22 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                54.78      54.02  
 23 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                54.55      54.04  
 24 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                 54.80      54.18  
 25 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                54.22      56.37  
 26 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA                56.03      59.50  
 27 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                55.97    1:00.32  
 -- Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                 55.75         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:38.10    1:34.71  
       45.07  1:34.71                                                      
  2 Rivera, Caraya E          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:43.08    1:44.07  
       49.17  1:44.07                                                      
  3 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:46.91    1:44.54  
       51.56  1:44.54                                                      
  4 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA              1:50.23    1:44.83  
       50.79  1:44.83                                                      
  5 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA              1:57.91    1:45.82  
       51.63  1:45.82                                                      
  6 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              1:47.43    1:46.09  
       52.45  1:46.09                                                      
  7 Edera, Alexis R            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:48.15    1:46.39  
       50.20  1:46.39                                                      
  8 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:57.79    1:47.80  
       52.75  1:47.80                                                      
  9 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA               1:54.88    1:48.06  
       54.32  1:48.06                                                      
 10 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               1:47.79    1:48.08  
       50.56  1:48.08                                                      
 11 Galvan, Annasten S        10 Unattached-CA        1:52.53    1:49.43  
       53.56  1:49.43                                                      
 12 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:57.25    1:54.41  
       56.56  1:54.41                                                      
 13 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA               1:56.98    1:55.32  
       55.81  1:55.32                                                      
 14 Bivens, Teagen E          10 TCC-CA               2:02.11    1:56.29  
       55.80  1:56.29                                                      
 15 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA              2:02.40    1:56.97  
       56.85  1:56.97                                                      
 16 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA              1:58.51    1:58.25  
       55.25  1:58.25                                                      
 17 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA              1:51.66    1:58.27  
       55.49  1:58.27                                                      
 18 Scholefield, Charlotte O   8 Jet-CA               2:00.69    1:58.52  
       56.11  1:58.52                                                      
 19 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              2:00.65    2:04.46  
       57.29  2:04.46                                                      
 20 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA              2:02.40    2:07.46  
     1:01.27  2:07.46                                                      
 21 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      9 MESA-CA              2:03.52    2:07.87  
     1:01.42  2:07.87                                                      
 -- Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA               2:02.28         DQ  
       53.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               2:02.40         DQ  
       53.83       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 40.44      41.33  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                42.75      41.84  
  3 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                 45.03      42.47  
  4 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 41.92      43.30  
  5 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                41.68      43.32  
  6 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                47.04      44.19  
  7 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     44.80      44.56  
  8 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                44.47      44.58  
  9 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                44.43      44.76  
 10 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                46.21      45.44  
 11 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                44.43      45.95  
 12 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                43.34      46.23  
 13 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                45.91      48.09  
 14 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                 46.91      48.32  
 15 Galvan, Annasten S        10 Unattached-CA          44.47      48.81  
 16 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                47.03      48.93  
 17 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                45.26      49.46  
 18 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                 45.59      49.85  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:20.75    1:18.86  
       37.68  1:18.86                                                      
  2 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              1:30.76    1:32.01  
       40.70  1:32.01                                                      
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:38.17    1:36.39  
       43.76  1:36.39                                                      
  4 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:48.07    1:40.48  
       46.26  1:40.48                                                      
  5 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA              1:48.20    1:43.25  
       46.31  1:43.25                                                      
  6 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA              1:44.40    1:46.54  
       50.65  1:46.54                                                      
  7 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA               1:49.70    1:51.61  
       50.65  1:51.61                                                      
  8 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA              1:46.05    1:53.28  
       50.23  1:53.28                                                      
  9 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA               1:45.68    2:00.56  
       55.72  2:00.56                                                      
 -- Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA              1:49.70         DQ  
       48.51       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Caraya E          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:12.75    3:02.85  
       39.75  1:27.85  2:22.80  3:02.85                                    
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               3:05.43    3:04.56  
       42.31  1:30.32  2:23.35  3:04.56                                    
  3 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA              3:40.19    3:12.03  
       38.22  1:28.72  2:30.38  3:12.03                                    
  4 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              3:16.37    3:15.15  
       40.65  1:30.47  2:32.61  3:15.15                                    
  5 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              3:26.90    3:25.51  
       48.96  1:40.36  2:40.30  3:25.51                                    
  6 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA              3:23.64    3:28.42  
       47.96  1:44.31  2:43.95  3:28.42                                    
  7 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               3:49.30    3:32.35  
       50.86  1:43.78  2:45.74  3:32.35                                    
  8 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA               3:43.41    3:40.35  
       49.75  1:48.12  2:53.86  3:40.35                                    
  9 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA              3:39.94    3:48.27  
       56.24  1:53.75  3:04.63  3:48.27                                    
 10 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA               3:49.30    3:53.57  
       54.35  1:54.89  3:04.95  3:53.57                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:25.90    2:25.87  
     1) Toschak, Sophia N 10            2) Douglas, McKenzie M 10         
     3) McGaughy, Ainsley W 9           4) Richmond, Kaylee 9             
       35.45  1:12.65  1:53.31  2:25.87                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:21.92    2:32.17  
     1) Clendenen, Chloe A 9            2) Reyes, Payton B 10             
     3) Anstie-Carson, Zoey D 9         4) Flores, Kelsey J 10            
       35.95  1:16.10  1:53.71  2:32.17                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:46.46    2:42.84  
     1) Ramirez, Leslie R 10            2) Courtney, Leah G 9             
     3) Siepker, Grace R 9              4) Zelesnikar, Emi 9              
       40.34  1:23.87  2:07.46  2:42.84                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:28.83    2:45.05  
     1) Torres, Lily G 10               2) Andrade, Jovee E 8             
     3) Hong, Coco 10                   4) Farahanchi, Dahlia 10          
       39.80  1:20.86  2:03.99  2:45.05                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:50.61    2:46.88  
     1) Paul, Denise C 8                2) Jackson, Sanorah K 9           
     3) Shore, Ashley B 9               4) Miller, Elena M 10             
       39.50  1:27.05  2:06.43  2:46.88                                    
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    3:28.30    3:09.20  
     1) Van Rensburg, Zelma Z 9         2) Ferro, Scarlet B 9             
     3) Cayetano, Zhoe B 7              4) Pennington, Addilynn K 8       
       49.57  1:32.09  2:19.15  3:09.20                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:33.61    2:45.82  
     1) Bilhartz, Lucy K 10             2) Benggon, Myla E 10             
     3) Anstie-Carson, Zoey D 9         4) Flores, Kelsey J 10            
       40.68           1:29.88  2:45.82                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:47.17    2:53.33  
     1) Douglas, McKenzie M 10          2) Siepker, Grace R 9             
     3) McGaughy, Ainsley W 9           4) Richmond, Kaylee 9             
       43.95  1:36.82  2:19.69  2:53.33                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:46.26    3:03.67  
     1) Hong, Coco 10                   2) Li, Jessica X 10               
     3) Torres, Lily G 10               4) Farahanchi, Dahlia 10          
       46.51  1:35.27  2:24.81  3:03.67                                    
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:11.34    3:07.75  
     1) Paul, Denise C 8                2) Jackson, Sanorah K 9           
     3) Miller, Elena M 10              4) Shore, Ashley B 9              
       49.90  1:42.29  2:32.86  3:07.75                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    3:48.29    3:42.85  
     1) Jackson, Natalia A 6            2) Ferro, Scarlet B 9             
     3) Van Rensburg, Zelma Z 9         4) Pennington, Addilynn K 8       
       55.01           2:02.16  3:42.85                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                30.15      29.32  
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                 29.44      29.61  
  3 Balog, Kylie B            12 RAA-CA                 31.20      30.08  
  4 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     31.29      31.17  
  5 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                 30.56      31.36  
  6 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 31.04      31.42  
  7 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                32.52      31.63  
  8 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 33.41      31.71  
  9 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                32.43      31.76  
 10 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                 31.61      31.89  
 11 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                32.12      32.32  
 12 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA                34.16      32.47  
 13 Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA                34.18      32.48  
 14 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     33.55      32.51  
 15 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                32.58      32.54  
 16 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                32.62      32.60  
 16 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                 32.28      32.60  
 18 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                33.82      32.73  
 19 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 32.59      32.76  
 20 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                32.25      32.77  
 21 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                33.40      32.88  
 22 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                 32.71      32.89  
 23 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                33.77      32.97  
 24 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 33.84      33.10  
 25 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                33.60      33.11  
 26 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                33.90      33.13  
 27 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                 33.29      33.20  
 27 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                34.58      33.20  
 29 Hermann, Delaina R        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     34.85      33.29  
 30 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                33.03      33.47  
 31 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                 35.26      33.50  
 32 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                 33.96      33.54  
 32 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                34.69      33.54  
 34 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                 35.22      33.55  
 35 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                 35.22      33.64  
 35 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                34.61      33.64  
 37 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                 33.66      33.72  
 38 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA                 35.04      33.78  
 39 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 35.03      33.90  
 40 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA                36.35      34.07  
 41 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                 34.59      34.17  
 42 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                 35.70      34.19  
 43 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                35.03      34.22  
 44 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                 35.73      34.23  
 45 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                36.08      34.36  
 46 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                34.52      34.40  
 47 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                35.51      34.63  
 48 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                 34.88      34.76  
 49 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                37.79      34.78  
 50 Ingram, Anna C            11 UN-02-CA               35.11      34.80  
 51 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 35.42      34.90  
 52 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                35.93      35.00  
 53 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                37.05      35.08  
 54 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                 34.84      35.21  
 55 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                37.49      35.28  
 56 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                37.26      35.30  
 57 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                34.71      35.38  
 58 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                 35.96      35.39  
 59 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                36.03      35.44  
 60 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                35.93      35.50  
 60 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                 36.34      35.50  
 62 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                37.35      35.51  
 63 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                 37.24      35.55  
 64 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                36.29      35.57  
 65 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                36.72      35.60  
 66 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                36.98      35.73  
 67 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.35      35.83  
 68 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                35.08      35.84  
 69 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                36.86      35.97  
 70 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                 35.80      36.06  
 71 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.51      36.12  
 72 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                 35.96      36.15  
 73 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                37.22      36.25  
 74 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-04-CA               35.90      36.26  
 75 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-04-CA               37.67      36.30  
 76 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                35.68      36.40  
 77 Coombs, Madisyn L         12 DSRT-CA                37.93      36.53  
 78 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                37.25      36.58  
 79 Kou, Esther K             12 CCAQ-CA                37.24      36.61  
 80 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                37.03      36.72  
 81 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                37.66      36.91  
 82 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.74      37.03  
 83 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                 36.29      37.13  
 84 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                 35.90      37.19  
 85 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                 37.58      37.36  
 86 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA                 37.02      37.52  
 87 Seixas, Kylie S           11 UN-03-CA               37.60      37.70  
 88 Osorio, Denise G          11 CCAQ-CA                36.03      37.71  
 89 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                37.92      37.74  
 90 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                 37.90      37.91  
 91 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                 36.82      38.53  
 -- Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                37.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:04.46    1:03.95  
       30.39  1:03.95                                                      
  2 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA               1:05.52    1:04.20  
       31.63  1:04.20                                                      
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA              1:06.51    1:06.28  
       31.52  1:06.28                                                      
  4 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.68    1:07.76  
       32.41  1:07.76                                                      
  5 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              1:08.07    1:07.92  
       32.83  1:07.92                                                      
  6 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA              1:10.41    1:09.15  
       33.05  1:09.15                                                      
  7 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              1:14.40    1:09.21  
       32.97  1:09.21                                                      
  8 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA              1:13.39    1:09.45  
       33.15  1:09.45                                                      
  9 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              1:12.83    1:09.58  
       33.77  1:09.58                                                      
 10 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA               1:10.10    1:10.03  
       33.63  1:10.03                                                      
 11 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.52    1:10.18  
       34.62  1:10.18                                                      
 12 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA               1:13.97    1:11.21  
       33.74  1:11.21                                                      
 13 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               1:11.92    1:11.44  
       34.56  1:11.44                                                      
 14 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA              1:12.48    1:11.67  
       33.80  1:11.67                                                      
 15 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               1:12.20    1:11.70  
       34.65  1:11.70                                                      
 16 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              1:12.02    1:12.27  
       33.85  1:12.27                                                      
 17 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:16.03    1:12.32  
       34.28  1:12.32                                                      
 18 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA               1:10.57    1:12.56  
       34.46  1:12.56                                                      
 19 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA               1:20.97    1:12.77  
       35.43  1:12.77                                                      
 20 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA              1:14.78    1:13.11  
       35.27  1:13.11                                                      
 21 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               1:15.43    1:13.29  
       35.66  1:13.29                                                      
 22 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              1:15.45    1:13.43  
       35.93  1:13.43                                                      
 23 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:17.57    1:14.28  
       36.72  1:14.28                                                      
 24 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              1:21.31    1:14.50  
       35.70  1:14.50                                                      
 25 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:13.61    1:14.61  
       35.90  1:14.61                                                      
 26 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:15.86    1:14.68  
       35.93  1:14.68                                                      
 27 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:13.95    1:14.94  
       34.68  1:14.94                                                      
 28 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA               1:20.06    1:15.07  
       36.45  1:15.07                                                      
 29 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA               1:17.63    1:15.08  
       37.21  1:15.08                                                      
 30 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA               1:18.41    1:15.18  
       36.84  1:15.18                                                      
 31 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              1:15.44    1:15.21  
       35.57  1:15.21                                                      
 32 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA              1:16.94    1:15.32  
       36.58  1:15.32                                                      
 33 Ingram, Anna C            11 UN-02-CA             1:16.56    1:15.46  
       36.24  1:15.46                                                      
 34 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA              1:16.34    1:15.55  
       36.18  1:15.55                                                      
 35 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.14    1:15.68  
       36.54  1:15.68                                                      
 36 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA               1:16.42    1:16.03  
       36.19  1:16.03                                                      
 37 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA              1:19.02    1:16.05  
       36.36  1:16.05                                                      
 38 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA               1:15.31    1:16.36  
       35.60  1:16.36                                                      
 39 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:16.58    1:16.51  
       38.10  1:16.51                                                      
 40 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA               1:17.77    1:16.61  
       36.30  1:16.61                                                      
 41 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:15.96    1:16.69  
       36.47  1:16.69                                                      
 42 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:17.39    1:16.81  
       36.44  1:16.81                                                      
 43 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               1:16.52    1:17.22  
       36.59  1:17.22                                                      
 44 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA               1:15.49    1:17.36  
       36.83  1:17.36                                                      
 44 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA              1:19.71    1:17.36  
       37.14  1:17.36                                                      
 46 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:16.98    1:17.81  
       35.05  1:17.81                                                      
 47 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA               1:16.65    1:17.98  
       36.90  1:17.98                                                      
 48 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA              1:20.42    1:18.03  
       38.31  1:18.03                                                      
 49 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               1:19.42    1:18.11  
       38.05  1:18.11                                                      
 50 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA               1:15.58    1:18.67  
       37.06  1:18.67                                                      
 51 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA              1:19.71    1:18.79  
       36.91  1:18.79                                                      
 52 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA               1:22.25    1:18.83  
       38.60  1:18.83                                                      
 53 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:19.79    1:18.97  
       37.68  1:18.97                                                      
 54 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA              1:20.14    1:19.05  
       37.43  1:19.05                                                      
 55 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.02    1:19.07  
       38.44  1:19.07                                                      
 56 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA              1:19.61    1:19.14  
       38.36  1:19.14                                                      
 57 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.04    1:19.28  
       37.80  1:19.28                                                      
 58 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA              1:22.31    1:19.59  
       38.45  1:19.59                                                      
 59 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA              1:18.56    1:19.87  
       37.96  1:19.87                                                      
 60 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               1:20.21    1:19.96  
       38.79  1:19.96                                                      
 61 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA              1:21.74    1:20.14  
       37.76  1:20.14                                                      
 62 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA               1:22.23    1:20.65  
       38.60  1:20.65                                                      
 63 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA              1:21.47    1:20.90  
       38.75  1:20.90                                                      
 64 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA              1:21.62    1:21.06  
       37.03  1:21.06                                                      
 65 Osorio, Denise G          11 CCAQ-CA              1:21.47    1:21.74  
       39.81  1:21.74                                                      
 66 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA               1:22.05    1:22.36  
       38.31  1:22.36                                                      
 67 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA               1:21.68    1:22.55  
       39.16  1:22.55                                                      
 68 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA              1:20.56    1:23.47  
       40.44  1:23.47                                                      
 69 Kou, Esther K             12 CCAQ-CA              1:21.63    1:24.02  
       39.13  1:24.02                                                      
 70 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA               1:21.52    1:24.21  
       39.75  1:24.21                                                      
 71 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-04-CA             1:21.56    1:24.45  
       40.12  1:24.45                                                      
 72 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA              1:22.39    1:32.15  
       43.49  1:32.15                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:10.23    2:16.76  
       32.19  1:06.96  1:42.57  2:16.76                                    
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:24.28    2:20.18  
       33.25  1:09.70  1:46.15  2:20.18                                    
  3 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA               2:19.86    2:20.55  
       32.66  1:08.75  1:45.77  2:20.55                                    
  4 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:21.10    2:21.16  
       33.94  1:09.92  1:45.97  2:21.16                                    
  5 Balog, Kylie B            12 RAA-CA               2:50.13    2:26.36  
       32.93  1:10.29  1:48.73  2:26.36                                    
  6 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA              2:24.99    2:27.37  
       34.66  1:11.50  1:49.68  2:27.37                                    
  7 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:35.26    2:31.01  
       34.06  1:12.59  1:51.99  2:31.01                                    
  8 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              2:30.23    2:32.04  
       35.11  1:12.80  1:52.62  2:32.04                                    
  9 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               2:36.09    2:32.24  
       36.05  1:15.13  1:54.14  2:32.24                                    
 10 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              2:34.96    2:32.48  
       34.88  1:13.19  1:53.21  2:32.48                                    
 11 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA              2:52.77    2:32.63  
       33.06  1:12.50  1:53.56  2:32.63                                    
 12 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               2:35.53    2:33.26  
       35.09  1:13.90  1:54.51  2:33.26                                    
 13 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              2:40.69    2:33.41  
       35.63  1:15.32  1:55.49  2:33.41                                    
 14 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA              2:36.39    2:35.94  
       35.24  1:14.83  1:56.24  2:35.94                                    
 15 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               2:38.26    2:36.22  
       35.91  1:15.57  1:56.19  2:36.22                                    
 16 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA               2:33.76    2:37.99  
       35.99  1:15.19  1:56.77  2:37.99                                    
 17 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               2:39.72    2:38.67  
       36.51  1:17.53  1:57.89  2:38.67                                    
 18 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA               2:57.70    2:39.36  
       35.72  1:17.53  2:01.28  2:39.36                                    
 19 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              2:43.82    2:42.03  
       37.47  1:19.02  2:00.77  2:42.03                                    
 20 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              2:48.24    2:43.13  
       38.67  1:19.76  2:02.37  2:43.13                                    
 21 Ingram, Anna C            11 UN-02-CA             2:49.63    2:43.19  
       35.60  1:17.09  2:00.34  2:43.19                                    
 22 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              2:46.15    2:44.95  
       36.72  1:18.07  2:01.56  2:44.95                                    
 23 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA               2:49.44    2:46.65  
       38.41  1:21.56  2:06.78  2:46.65                                    
 24 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               2:51.67    2:48.06  
       38.34  1:21.74  2:05.81  2:48.06                                    
 25 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               2:50.32    2:48.23  
       38.54  1:22.47  2:06.52  2:48.23                                    
 26 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA               2:46.17    2:48.87  
       37.91  1:21.21  2:04.15  2:48.87                                    
 27 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA               2:51.45    2:49.10  
       39.73  1:21.80  2:06.58  2:49.10                                    
 28 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA               2:48.36    2:49.15  
       38.56  1:21.79  2:05.71  2:49.15                                    
 29 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA               2:54.61    2:49.67  
       40.85  1:24.60  2:07.95  2:49.67                                    
 30 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA              2:54.39    2:50.38  
       38.14  1:22.11  2:07.97  2:50.38                                    
 31 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              2:54.87    2:51.01  
       38.96  1:23.86  2:08.26  2:51.01                                    
 32 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               2:50.61    2:51.05  
       40.62  1:25.29  2:09.33  2:51.05                                    
 33 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA               2:54.44    2:51.08  
       38.75  1:24.26  2:07.33  2:51.08                                    
 34 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA              2:46.75    2:52.31  
       37.71  1:21.54  2:07.87  2:52.31                                    
 35 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA              2:55.88    2:53.24  
       40.05  1:25.25  2:11.22  2:53.24                                    
 36 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA              2:55.57    2:54.23  
       38.05  1:23.04  2:09.60  2:54.23                                    
 37 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA               2:54.03    2:54.54  
       38.99  1:24.45  2:10.95  2:54.54                                    
 38 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA              2:55.06    2:57.18  
       40.07  1:25.72  2:12.08  2:57.18                                    
 39 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA              2:57.98    3:00.84  
       41.83  1:30.20  2:16.79  3:00.84                                    
 40 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA               2:49.77    3:01.88  
       38.52  1:24.99  2:15.49  3:01.88                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               4:44.11    4:41.63  
       30.45  1:04.63  1:40.17  2:16.56  2:52.93  3:29.38  4:06.21  4:41.63
  2 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:00.42    4:57.68  
       33.92  1:12.05  1:50.50  2:28.83  3:07.10  3:45.59  4:22.54  4:57.68
  3 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               5:05.36    4:57.72  
       33.88  1:12.06  1:50.49  2:28.88  3:08.09  3:46.83  4:23.21  4:57.72
  4 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              5:32.29    5:13.17  
       36.20  1:14.51  1:54.64  2:34.33  3:15.74  3:55.75  4:35.74  5:13.17
  5 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              5:27.24    5:20.99  
       35.62  1:15.39  1:55.30  2:36.35  3:17.44  3:58.91  4:40.59  5:20.99
  6 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               5:29.11    5:21.50  
       35.62  1:14.18  1:54.98  2:36.67  3:18.64  4:00.90  4:42.40  5:21.50
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              5:10.04    5:24.00  
       37.09  1:18.48  1:59.57  2:41.49  3:23.92  4:05.54  4:45.03  5:24.00
  8 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              5:36.71    5:26.75  
       37.01  1:18.05  1:59.69  2:42.00  3:22.88  4:05.25  4:47.01  5:26.75
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                33.63      33.95  
  2 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                 35.80      35.47  
  3 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                 36.65      36.90  
  4 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                40.24      37.93  
  5 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                 38.58      38.09  
  6 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 39.49      38.23  
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                37.28      38.41  
  8 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     38.92      38.59  
  9 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                 39.59      38.78  
 10 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                39.18      39.08  
 11 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                39.03      39.23  
 12 Hermann, Delaina R        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     40.98      39.47  
 13 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 41.89      39.72  
 14 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                 41.18      40.20  
 15 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                 40.15      40.24  
 16 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                44.35      40.30  
 17 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA                41.65      40.44  
 18 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                40.99      40.50  
 18 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                39.28      40.50  
 20 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA                 42.30      40.71  
 21 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                40.85      40.76  
 22 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     40.86      40.79  
 23 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                 42.02      41.14  
 23 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA                44.80      41.14  
 25 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                 40.79      41.24  
 26 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                42.62      41.29  
 27 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                42.55      41.35  
 28 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 41.60      41.37  
 29 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                41.10      41.38  
 30 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                41.55      41.45  
 31 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                40.57      41.53  
 32 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                43.94      41.61  
 33 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA                 40.73      41.76  
 34 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     42.92      41.99  
 35 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                42.75      42.06  
 36 Ingram, Anna C            11 UN-02-CA               44.13      42.19  
 37 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                42.84      42.28  
 38 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                 45.35      42.37  
 39 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 43.34      42.49  
 40 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                 43.91      42.56  
 41 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                44.20      42.67  
 42 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                44.25      42.75  
 43 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                 41.82      42.87  
 44 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                43.51      42.95  
 45 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                 45.15      43.13  
 46 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                44.93      43.51  
 47 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                44.94      43.53  
 48 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                43.63      43.70  
 49 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                45.20      43.71  
 50 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                 43.15      44.07  
 51 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                 45.13      45.12  
 52 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                43.86      45.17  
 53 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                 44.55      45.26  
 54 Osorio, Denise G          11 CCAQ-CA                44.50      45.53  
 55 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     43.03      45.63  
 55 Coombs, Madisyn L         12 DSRT-CA                45.20      45.63  
 57 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                 44.82      45.79  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA              1:14.48    1:11.98  
       34.81  1:11.98                                                      
  2 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              1:13.42    1:12.78  
       35.90  1:12.78                                                      
  3 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA               1:21.47    1:18.57  
       37.45  1:18.57                                                      
  4 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              1:20.87    1:19.88  
       38.72  1:19.88                                                      
  5 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:31.27    1:20.55  
       39.25  1:20.55                                                      
  6 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:24.50    1:20.99  
       39.73  1:20.99                                                      
  7 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA              1:25.96    1:21.52  
       40.30  1:21.52                                                      
  8 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA              1:24.99    1:21.54  
       39.67  1:21.54                                                      
  9 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA               1:20.58    1:22.54  
       39.36  1:22.54                                                      
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              1:20.68    1:22.73  
       39.76  1:22.73                                                      
 11 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              1:22.01    1:23.15  
       40.33  1:23.15                                                      
 12 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               1:22.41    1:23.27  
       39.99  1:23.27                                                      
 13 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               1:30.10    1:23.64  
       41.78  1:23.64                                                      
 14 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA              1:25.86    1:23.81  
       40.60  1:23.81                                                      
 15 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.08    1:24.61  
       41.23  1:24.61                                                      
 16 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA               1:31.07    1:25.08  
       41.54  1:25.08                                                      
 17 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA              1:26.74    1:25.95  
       41.39  1:25.95                                                      
 18 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:29.06    1:25.96  
       41.54  1:25.96                                                      
 19 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA              1:27.36    1:26.33  
       42.41  1:26.33                                                      
 20 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:29.01    1:26.76  
       42.25  1:26.76                                                      
 21 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA               1:27.67    1:27.18  
       43.09  1:27.18                                                      
 22 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA              1:28.39    1:27.49  
       43.02  1:27.49                                                      
 23 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:29.59    1:27.69  
       42.71  1:27.69                                                      
 24 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA              1:30.56    1:28.28  
       43.33  1:28.28                                                      
 25 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               1:30.30    1:28.45  
       43.35  1:28.45                                                      
 26 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:27.19    1:28.63  
       43.18  1:28.63                                                      
 27 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:26.61    1:28.74  
       42.71  1:28.74                                                      
 28 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:32.85    1:28.95  
       43.77  1:28.95                                                      
 29 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               1:30.78    1:29.49  
       44.02  1:29.49                                                      
 30 Ingram, Anna C            11 UN-02-CA             1:30.85    1:29.55  
       43.46  1:29.55                                                      
 31 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:29.98    1:30.24  
       43.75  1:30.24                                                      
 32 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA              1:31.16    1:30.31  
       44.58  1:30.31                                                      
 32 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA               1:36.36    1:30.31  
       43.84  1:30.31                                                      
 34 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA               1:32.94    1:30.58  
       44.47  1:30.58                                                      
 35 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:31.64    1:30.59  
       45.68  1:30.59                                                      
 36 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:33.37    1:31.07  
       46.01  1:31.07                                                      
 37 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA              1:33.68    1:31.70  
       45.34  1:31.70                                                      
 38 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA              1:35.24    1:31.80  
       44.26  1:31.80                                                      
 39 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA              1:32.71    1:31.87  
       45.51  1:31.87                                                      
 40 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               1:34.09    1:32.31  
       45.68  1:32.31                                                      
 41 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               1:31.65    1:32.36  
       45.44  1:32.36                                                      
 42 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA              1:33.98    1:32.79  
       45.52  1:32.79                                                      
 43 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:31.02    1:32.89  
       45.20  1:32.89                                                      
 44 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              1:33.90    1:33.15  
       47.18  1:33.15                                                      
 45 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:35.78    1:33.18  
       45.84  1:33.18                                                      
 46 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA               1:35.84    1:35.13  
       47.77  1:35.13                                                      
 47 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA              1:36.26    1:35.33  
       47.19  1:35.33                                                      
 48 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA              1:32.32    1:35.56  
       48.24  1:35.56                                                      
 49 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA               1:35.43    1:35.76  
       47.23  1:35.76                                                      
 50 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA              1:35.91    1:36.01  
       47.33  1:36.01                                                      
 51 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA               1:33.19    1:36.48  
       47.23  1:36.48                                                      
 52 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA              1:37.60    1:39.91  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 33.97      34.13  
  2 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                40.92      38.29  
  3 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                 38.32      39.04  
  4 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                 43.03      41.29  
  5 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                40.98      41.59  
  6 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                 41.12      41.98  
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 44.45      42.30  
  8 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 44.91      42.40  
  9 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                 44.51      42.63  
 10 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                43.60      42.75  
 11 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA                43.93      42.82  
 12 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                48.16      42.96  
 13 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                 43.62      43.17  
 14 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                42.37      43.27  
 15 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                45.14      43.42  
 16 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                45.86      43.75  
 17 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                45.08      44.01  
 17 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     46.65      44.01  
 19 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                44.92      44.15  
 20 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                47.41      44.25  
 21 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                44.13      44.35  
 21 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                 45.86      44.35  
 23 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     47.85      44.42  
 24 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                45.04      44.52  
 25 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 44.28      44.61  
 26 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                 44.92      44.73  
 27 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                46.32      44.76  
 27 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                46.93      44.76  
 29 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                44.10      44.85  
 30 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                46.28      45.22  
 31 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                 47.93      45.49  
 32 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                 45.08      45.87  
 33 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                47.20      45.91  
 34 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                46.39      46.04  
 35 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                 49.26      46.16  
 36 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     47.69      46.30  
 37 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA                 49.48      46.31  
 38 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                45.46      46.38  
 39 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA                48.23      46.80  
 40 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                48.56      46.92  
 41 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                 46.97      47.11  
 42 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                48.65      47.19  
 43 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                45.85      47.33  
 44 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                 48.70      47.58  
 45 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                50.17      47.66  
 46 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                48.90      47.75  
 47 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                47.58      48.07  
 48 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                 48.04      48.25  
 49 Ingram, Anna C            11 UN-02-CA               50.10      48.42  
 50 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                 49.35      49.13  
 51 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                49.10      49.20  
 52 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                 48.51      49.50  
 53 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                 48.31      49.59  
 54 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                49.37      49.90  
 55 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                 48.73      49.95  
 56 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                50.22      50.63  
 57 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                 50.20      50.70  
 58 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     49.36      50.72  
 59 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                 49.89      51.56  
 -- Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                 47.54         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:16.45    1:16.90  
       36.22  1:16.90                                                      
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:33.47    1:27.75  
       41.78  1:27.75                                                      
  3 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              1:31.46    1:28.44  
       41.97  1:28.44                                                      
  4 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               1:32.85    1:29.35  
       43.03  1:29.35                                                      
  5 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA              1:28.41    1:31.08  
       42.75  1:31.08                                                      
  6 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              1:27.76    1:31.15  
       43.10  1:31.15                                                      
  7 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA              1:31.93    1:31.78  
       43.43  1:31.78                                                      
  8 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA              1:36.43    1:32.45  
       42.44  1:32.45                                                      
  9 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA               1:37.82    1:32.55  
       43.36  1:32.55                                                      
 10 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:39.02    1:32.60  
       43.94  1:32.60                                                      
 11 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA               1:32.62    1:32.61  
       43.95  1:32.61                                                      
 12 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA               1:35.19    1:32.89  
       45.00  1:32.89                                                      
 13 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               1:37.10    1:33.63  
       44.55  1:33.63                                                      
 14 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              1:37.14    1:33.75  
       44.96  1:33.75                                                      
 15 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:42.26    1:33.88  
       44.65  1:33.88                                                      
 16 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              1:37.48    1:33.94  
       44.15  1:33.94                                                      
 17 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA               1:42.13    1:33.99  
       45.18  1:33.99                                                      
 18 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA              1:39.33    1:34.02  
       45.23  1:34.02                                                      
 19 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               1:39.29    1:34.12  
       44.95  1:34.12                                                      
 20 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:35.69    1:34.81  
       45.28  1:34.81                                                      
 21 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:47.60    1:35.77  
       45.49  1:35.77                                                      
 22 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:43.93    1:36.08  
       45.90  1:36.08                                                      
 23 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              1:34.40    1:36.12  
       46.11  1:36.12                                                      
 24 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:38.87    1:36.30  
       45.86  1:36.30                                                      
 25 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               1:38.75    1:37.25  
       46.01  1:37.25                                                      
 26 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              1:39.84    1:37.66  
       46.63  1:37.66                                                      
 27 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA               1:37.15    1:38.05  
       46.18  1:38.05                                                      
 28 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:34.77    1:38.06  
       46.93  1:38.06                                                      
 29 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA              1:40.40    1:38.66  
       46.63  1:38.66                                                      
 30 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA               1:41.60    1:39.03  
       47.32  1:39.03                                                      
 31 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               1:41.50    1:39.32  
       47.68  1:39.32                                                      
 31 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA              1:48.87    1:39.32  
       48.41  1:39.32                                                      
 33 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              1:41.20    1:39.36  
       46.68  1:39.36                                                      
 34 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:41.88    1:39.50  
       48.11  1:39.50                                                      
 35 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:41.77    1:39.51  
       48.51  1:39.51                                                      
 36 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:38.26    1:39.83  
       48.17  1:39.83                                                      
 37 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA              1:45.05    1:39.97  
       49.28  1:39.97                                                      
 38 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA               1:46.95    1:40.48  
       49.13  1:40.48                                                      
 39 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:45.76    1:40.74  
       48.28  1:40.74                                                      
 40 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              1:47.26    1:41.34  
       49.31  1:41.34                                                      
 41 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA              1:44.23    1:41.40  
       48.84  1:41.40                                                      
 42 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA               1:44.34    1:41.90  
       47.57  1:41.90                                                      
 43 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-04-CA             1:45.55    1:42.04  
       48.66  1:42.04                                                      
 44 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:39.25    1:42.25  
       46.54  1:42.25                                                      
 45 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA              1:41.90    1:42.35  
       48.00  1:42.35                                                      
 46 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA               1:44.34    1:42.83  
       49.29  1:42.83                                                      
 47 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA               1:44.43    1:43.19  
       48.60  1:43.19                                                      
 48 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA              1:42.29    1:43.45  
       48.89  1:43.45                                                      
 49 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA              1:46.88    1:43.59  
       50.05  1:43.59                                                      
 50 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:46.79    1:43.94  
       49.64  1:43.94                                                      
 51 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              1:36.61    1:43.99  
       49.27  1:43.99                                                      
 52 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA               1:47.07    1:44.91  
       49.58  1:44.91                                                      
 53 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA               1:45.99    1:45.43  
       48.92  1:45.43                                                      
 54 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:47.54    1:45.48  
       50.52  1:45.48                                                      
 55 Seixas, Kylie S           11 UN-03-CA             1:45.62    1:47.15  
       51.98  1:47.15                                                      
 56 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA               1:41.74    1:47.79  
       50.19  1:47.79                                                      
 57 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA              1:45.19    1:47.90  
       52.52  1:47.90                                                      
 58 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA              1:49.79    1:49.66  
       52.39  1:49.66                                                      
 59 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA               1:47.67    1:49.79  
       52.33  1:49.79                                                      
 60 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA               1:46.90    1:52.09  
       53.34  1:52.09                                                      
 61 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA               1:43.40    1:54.78  
       53.73  1:54.78                                                      
 -- Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA               1:46.33   X1:41.18  
       46.92  1:41.18                                                      
 -- Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA               1:48.80         DQ  
       49.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA              1:39.11         DQ  
       45.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA              1:37.24         DQ  
       44.50       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 30.24      29.08  
  2 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                34.78      33.29  
  3 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                 33.81      34.09  
  4 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 35.40      35.01  
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                36.98      35.43  
  6 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                 35.74      35.70  
  7 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                35.50      35.86  
  8 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                35.30      35.88  
  9 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 37.30      36.06  
 10 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.47      36.07  
 11 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                 34.67      36.08  
 12 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                 38.93      36.30  
 13 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                 37.38      36.42  
 14 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                38.68      36.47  
 15 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                36.68      36.54  
 16 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                34.94      36.61  
 17 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                 39.20      36.63  
 18 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                36.38      36.75  
 18 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                 36.84      36.75  
 20 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                 36.69      36.77  
 20 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     38.25      36.77  
 22 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                 39.13      37.10  
 23 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     38.16      37.25  
 24 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                38.09      38.04  
 24 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                38.54      38.04  
 26 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                39.19      38.07  
 27 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                39.07      38.10  
 27 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA                 40.45      38.10  
 29 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                40.56      38.77  
 30 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                38.05      38.87  
 31 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                41.14      38.91  
 32 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-04-CA               36.26      38.94  
 33 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                 39.06      39.19  
 34 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                37.43      39.58  
 35 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 42.34      39.64  
 36 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                41.19      39.69  
 37 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                40.91      39.78  
 38 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                39.90      39.86  
 38 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                41.15      39.86  
 40 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                40.02      39.93  
 41 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                 39.28      40.08  
 42 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                 39.37      40.14  
 43 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                 39.50      40.18  
 44 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                 39.91      41.14  
 45 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                39.53      41.29  
 46 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                41.77      41.72  
 47 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                41.32      41.85  
 48 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 Jet-CA                 41.39      42.54  
 49 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                 40.46      42.61  
 50 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                 40.92      42.74  
 51 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 41.47      42.91  
 52 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                 41.16      44.54  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:11.20    1:06.01  
       30.34  1:06.01                                                      
  2 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA               1:33.22    1:15.23  
       34.88  1:15.23                                                      
  3 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA               1:14.80    1:15.80  
       35.83  1:15.80                                                      
  4 Balog, Kylie B            12 RAA-CA               1:19.22    1:16.00  
       33.10  1:16.00                                                      
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              1:13.21    1:16.26  
       37.49  1:16.26                                                      
  6 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               1:21.03    1:19.92  
       36.66  1:19.92                                                      
  7 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              1:22.90    1:21.08  
       37.89  1:21.08                                                      
  8 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              1:28.78    1:21.64  
       38.96  1:21.64                                                      
  9 Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA              1:23.10    1:21.92  
       38.02  1:21.92                                                      
 10 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:32.04    1:22.15  
       38.64  1:22.15                                                      
 11 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:23.15    1:22.65  
       38.35  1:22.65                                                      
 12 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:20.33    1:22.82  
       38.66  1:22.82                                                      
 13 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA               1:25.73    1:23.06  
       40.00  1:23.06                                                      
 14 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA               1:26.81    1:23.29  
       39.07  1:23.29                                                      
 15 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:27.80    1:24.08  
       38.73  1:24.08                                                      
 16 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:25.86    1:24.54  
       40.07  1:24.54                                                      
 17 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:23.29    1:25.00  
       38.53  1:25.00                                                      
 18 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA              1:22.76    1:25.73  
       37.81  1:25.73                                                      
 19 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              1:22.90    1:26.15  
       40.85  1:26.15                                                      
 20 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:27.56    1:26.32  
       40.23  1:26.32                                                      
 21 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA               1:30.90    1:26.49  
       38.96  1:26.49                                                      
 22 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:24.64    1:26.54  
       40.09  1:26.54                                                      
 23 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.85    1:26.64  
       38.86  1:26.64                                                      
 24 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA               1:28.71    1:27.93  
       41.01  1:27.93                                                      
 25 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:28.78    1:31.19  
       37.82  1:31.19                                                      
 26 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:31.88    1:31.81  
       40.01  1:31.81                                                      
 27 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA               1:34.49    1:33.93  
       42.17  1:33.93                                                      
 28 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              1:30.24    1:34.29  
       41.40  1:34.29                                                      
 29 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA              1:35.30    1:37.31  
       43.83  1:37.31                                                      
 -- Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA               1:29.97         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA               2:45.89    2:42.21  
       34.59  1:18.37  2:05.82  2:42.21                                    
  2 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA               2:50.32    2:45.85  
       33.92  1:15.63  2:06.39  2:45.85                                    
  3 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              3:02.99    2:46.22  
       36.51  1:20.55  2:08.73  2:46.22                                    
  4 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA              2:48.41    2:46.68  
       34.61  1:14.27  2:08.00  2:46.68                                    
  5 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              2:56.12    2:54.66  
       38.86  1:22.76  2:15.30  2:54.66                                    
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA              3:00.85    2:55.03  
       36.54  1:22.25  2:13.25  2:55.03                                    
  7 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              2:55.05    2:56.23  
       37.78  1:23.14  2:14.07  2:56.23                                    
  8 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA               3:08.03    2:57.67  
       38.06  1:22.54  2:57.67                                             
  9 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               2:57.88    2:58.30  
       37.99  1:23.20  2:17.94  2:58.30                                    
 10 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:10.01    2:58.65  
       38.80  1:27.44  2:18.74  2:58.65                                    
 11 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               3:13.85    3:00.50  
       42.32  1:28.39  2:19.04  3:00.50                                    
 12 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:58.20    3:00.54  
       39.06  1:24.30  2:22.71  3:00.54                                    
 13 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              3:13.21    3:03.89  
       42.38  1:32.87  2:23.93  3:03.89                                    
 14 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA              3:08.24    3:04.36  
       43.67  1:30.39  2:23.68  3:04.36                                    
 15 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              3:17.52    3:04.93  
       40.63  1:29.64  2:26.19  3:04.93                                    
 16 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA               3:09.07    3:05.98  
       42.90  1:31.03  2:24.74  3:05.98                                    
 17 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               3:08.47    3:06.75  
       40.52  1:30.25  2:22.87  3:06.75                                    
 18 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              3:18.59    3:07.20  
       40.28  1:30.14  2:25.23  3:07.20                                    
 19 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               3:10.11    3:07.93  
       45.66  1:33.74  2:25.20  3:07.93                                    
 20 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               3:16.52    3:09.62  
       43.93  1:34.16  2:30.15  3:09.62                                    
 21 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              3:14.98    3:10.32  
       39.95  1:28.22  2:23.71  3:10.32                                    
 22 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA              3:23.24    3:12.48  
       42.81  1:32.46  2:29.83  3:12.48                                    
 23 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA               3:21.25    3:17.75  
       42.01  1:36.76  2:34.43  3:17.75                                    
 24 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA               3:23.17    3:21.12  
       46.06  1:34.60  2:37.24  3:21.12                                    
 25 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-04-CA             3:20.37    3:21.86  
       42.87  1:36.67  2:37.28  3:21.86                                    
 -- Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:07.67   X2:55.07  
       36.49  1:21.63  2:17.40  2:55.07                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:02.67    2:03.49  
     1) O'Dell, Teagan M 12             2) Cummins, Sam J 12              
     3) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 12          4) Ibay, Ella K 12                
       27.51    57.47  1:37.69  2:03.49                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:05.90    2:08.58  
     1) McPhail, Presley L 11           2) Chinchilla, Elizabeth J 12     
     3) De Anda, Ava A 11               4) Timko, Caroline A 12           
       32.22  1:06.53  1:37.93  2:08.58                                    
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:11.11    2:09.32  
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn K 11               2) Jackson, Aciara M 12           
     3) Van Der Linden, Claire A 11     4) Cinnamo, Gabby M 12            
       30.75  1:04.75  1:36.48  2:09.32                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:16.48    2:09.84  
     1) Knoll, Brinley A 12             2) Vyas, Raina 12                 
     3) Akbar, Ari Z 12                 4) Ma, Zoe 11                     
       31.32  1:04.31  1:37.26  2:09.84                                    
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:17.47    2:13.78  
     1) Thammagno, Gracelynn 11         2) Medina, Megan S 12             
     3) Orellana, Andrea N 11           4) Prayaga, Ananya 12             
       32.73  1:06.98  1:41.58  2:13.78                                    
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:21.43    2:18.59  
     1) Shore, Hayley M 12              2) Miller, Andi A 12              
     3) Cayetano, Chloe B 12            4) Leal, Nevaeh J 11              
       34.70  1:09.87  1:45.21  2:18.59                                    
  7 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:23.02    2:19.71  
     1) Whitten, Lily M 11              2) Thompson, Parker K 12          
     3) Potter, Irelyn N 11             4) Arcega, Sydney A 12            
       35.85  1:10.20  1:44.14  2:19.71                                    
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:26.75    2:21.28  
     1) Cotton, Amanda F 11             2) Cravens, Maya D 11             
     3) Davis, Braelyn H 11             4) Chen, Sophia L 12              
       35.09  1:09.83  1:48.46  2:21.28                                    
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:20.37    2:21.39  
     1) Pearson, Sophia L 12            2) Fassbinder, Kate S 11          
     3) Alvarez, Kate K 11              4) Lee, Samantha H 12             
       42.14  1:13.12  1:45.75  2:21.39                                    
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:17.53    2:21.45  
     1) Yan, Maggie J 12                2) Parker, Madison G 12           
     3) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A 11     4) McGaughy, Madeleine A 12       
       35.15  1:10.90  1:46.02  2:21.45                                    
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                      2:30.04    2:23.59  
     1) Lee, Kate O 11                  2) Potter, Miley P 11             
     3) Liu, Karissa A 11               4) Edmunds, Alana M 11            
       34.55  1:10.03  1:46.15  2:23.59                                    
 12 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        2:22.71    2:24.90  
     1) Tarros-Cooper, Harper M 12      2) Wang, Riley J 12               
     3) Choi, Faith Y 11                4) Aiello, Julia M 12             
       35.58  1:10.72  1:48.94  2:24.90                                    
 13 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'D'                      2:16.57    2:25.22  
     1) Kuoch, Audrey S 12              2) Roberts, Emma R 12             
     3) Black, Sophia E 11              4) Kou, Esther K 12               
       34.98  1:10.67  1:50.37  2:25.22                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:11.90         DQ  
     1) Miller, Jaylinn J 12            2) Battaglione, Abigail K 12      
     3) Vosloo, Marina E 11             4) Murphy, Lauren A 12            
       32.03  1:07.50  1:41.02       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:15.58    2:15.19  
     1) Adams, Jill E 12                2) O'Dell, Teagan M 12            
     3) Cummins, Sam J 12               4) Ibay, Ella K 12                
       37.88  1:11.92  1:43.55  2:15.19                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:23.01    2:23.80  
     1) McPhail, Presley L 11           2) Timko, Caroline A 12           
     3) Perez, Viviana I 12             4) De Anda, Ava A 11              
       38.45  1:18.69  1:52.74  2:23.80                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:27.18    2:27.92  
     1) Yan, Maggie J 12                2) Tellez, Yalissa 12             
     3) McGaughy, Madeleine A 12        4) Parker, Madison G 12           
       38.22  1:17.12  1:53.94  2:27.92                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:32.15    2:28.35  
     1) Miller, Jaylinn J 12            2) Murphy, Lauren A 12            
     3) Battaglione, Abigail K 12       4) Vosloo, Marina E 11            
       38.46  1:19.47  1:59.23  2:28.35                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:28.59    2:28.58  
     1) Leal, Nevaeh J 11               2) Van Der Linden, Claire A 11    
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn K 11               4) Cinnamo, Gabby M 12            
       39.25  1:23.40  1:55.42  2:28.58                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:30.89    2:29.96  
     1) Ma, Zoe 11                      2) Bramlett, Natalie L 12         
     3) Vyas, Raina 12                  4) Akbar, Ari Z 12                
       38.05  1:20.32  1:56.68  2:29.96                                    
  7 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:36.06    2:31.09  
     1) Adan, Karis V 11                2) Hedayi, Amber S 12             
     3) Tai, Alicia 11                  4) Tai, Amanda 12                 
       40.66  1:22.36  1:58.88  2:31.09                                    
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:28.91    2:32.15  
     1) Prayaga, Ananya 12              2) Thammagno, Gracelynn 11        
     3) Aguilar, Sabree A 11            4) Medina, Megan S 12             
       37.44  1:21.30  1:57.86  2:32.15                                    
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:39.51    2:34.99  
     1) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 12          2) Lee, Samantha H 12             
     3) Pearson, Sophia L 12            4) Fassbinder, Kate S 11          
       38.45           1:25.28  2:34.99                                    
 10 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:38.65    2:35.56  
     1) Fung, Ashley J 11               2) Potter, Irelyn N 11            
     3) Black, Sophia E 11              4) Arcega, Sydney A 12            
       39.31  1:29.05  2:00.68  2:35.56                                    
 11 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:42.88    2:35.63  
     1) Shore, Hayley M 12              2) Jackson, Aciara M 12           
     3) Miller, Andi A 12               4) Cayetano, Chloe B 12           
       40.68  1:23.27  2:01.04  2:35.63                                    
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:40.64    2:40.57  
     1) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A 11     2) Cotton, Amanda F 11            
     3) Cravens, Maya D 11              4) Chen, Sophia L 12              
       42.26  1:25.95  2:05.26  2:40.57                                    
 13 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                      2:43.05    2:41.23  
     1) Lee, Kate O 11                  2) Thompson, Parker K 12          
     3) Liu, Karissa A 11               4) Whitten, Lily M 11             
       40.82  1:27.94  2:05.70  2:41.23                                    
 14 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:49.15    2:45.87  
     1) Hotchkiss, Ryan J 12            2) Coombs, Madisyn L 12           
     3) Phillips, Savannah R 12         4) Frohnhoefer, Haley E 12        
       43.96  1:36.76  2:10.53  2:45.87                                    
 15 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        2:46.18    2:48.96  
     1) Savage, Olivia G 11             2) Tarros-Cooper, Harper M 12     
     3) Chin, Ella 12                   4) Aiello, Julia M 12             
       43.86  1:34.01  2:27.32  2:48.96                                    
 16 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'D'                      2:55.43    2:50.06  
     1) Osorio, Denise G 11             2) Edmunds, Alana M 11            
     3) Kuoch, Audrey S 12              4) Potter, Miley P 11             
       46.08  1:35.35  2:15.53  2:50.06                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                 29.24      29.43  
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 29.05      29.44  
  3 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA                 29.29      29.55  
  4 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA                 30.94      29.74  
  5 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA                 29.78      30.26  
  6 Ingram, Abi I             13 UN-02-CA               30.45      30.50  
  7 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA                 30.69      30.92  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 29.32      29.05  
  2 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                 29.24      29.24  
  3 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA                 30.58      29.29  
  4 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA                 30.89      29.78  
  5 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA                30.46      30.03  
  6 Ingram, Abi I             13 UN-02-CA               31.33      30.45  
  7 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA                 31.00      30.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA                30.70      30.77  
  9 Kumar, Isabel N           14 Jet-CA                 31.81      30.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA                 30.55      30.85  
 11 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA                 29.96      30.86  
 12 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA                 29.47      30.94  
 13 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA                 31.33      31.08  
 14 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA                31.15      31.10  
 15 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                 30.93      31.12  
 16 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                 31.22      31.21  
 17 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                 32.50      31.30  
 17 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA                30.32      31.30  
 19 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.88      31.31  
 20 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   14 TMEC-CA                31.23      31.55  
 20 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA                32.42      31.55  
 22 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA                 32.37      31.60  
 22 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                31.29      31.60  
 24 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     31.49      31.65  
 25 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                31.36      31.67  
 26 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                30.83      31.91  
 27 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                32.20      31.97  
 28 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA                31.87      32.12  
 29 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                31.78      32.14  
 30 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA                 32.93      32.38  
 31 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                 32.66      32.39  
 32 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                 33.86      32.41  
 33 Walker, Gracie A          13 Jet-CA                 32.79      32.44  
 34 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                32.09      32.62  
 35 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA                32.65      32.69  
 36 Frondoza, Abby M          14 CCAQ-CA                32.89      32.89  
 36 Gadsden, Maya J           13 RST-CA                 31.98      32.89  
 38 Fields, Ainsley E         13 CCAQ-CA                35.41      32.91  
 39 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                33.86      32.93  
 39 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                35.61      32.93  
 41 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                34.41      32.96  
 41 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA                33.51      32.96  
 43 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                32.52      33.00  
 44 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     33.58      33.04  
 45 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                 34.79      33.05  
 46 Vandenberg, Faith M       14 RST-CA                 35.47      33.06  
 47 Nunez, Alyssa             14 YST-CA                 32.30      33.11  
 48 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                32.57      33.13  
 49 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                32.48      33.15  
 50 Tesar, Katherine A        13 UN-05-CA               32.36      33.16  
 50 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA                31.91      33.16  
 52 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     33.60      33.30  
 53 Ratoiu, Ash V             13 MESA-CA                32.70      33.32  
 54 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                32.78      33.39  
 55 Rogers, Lauren L          14 MESA-CA                33.19      33.40  
 56 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA                 34.21      33.45  
 57 Lei, Allison              14 CCAQ-CA                32.97      33.49  
 58 Maxwell, Olivia R         13 DSRT-CA                33.27      33.51  
 59 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                 34.86      33.63  
 60 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 Jet-CA                 35.79      33.68  
 61 Thomas, Amaree N          13 RST-CA                 33.71      33.71  
 62 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA                34.87      33.76  
 63 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA                 32.11      33.80  
 63 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                36.09      33.80  
 65 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                32.92      33.97  
 66 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                35.29      34.01  
 67 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                34.51      34.19  
 68 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA                34.30      34.32  
 68 Archer, Shelby J          14 TCC-CA                 34.29      34.32  
 70 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                 33.45      34.38  
 71 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA                 34.01      34.39  
 72 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA                 34.49      34.58  
 73 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                34.65      34.69  
 74 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA                 33.91      34.70  
 75 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA                35.72      34.73  
 76 Martinez, Rubi            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     34.85      34.74  
 77 He, Prisca L              14 CCAQ-CA                32.75      34.80  
 78 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                 36.10      35.02  
 78 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA                 35.47      35.02  
 80 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                34.02      35.05  
 81 David, Charlise R         14 TCC-CA                 35.74      35.32  
 82 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                34.39      35.72  
 83 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA                34.59      35.73  
 84 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.13      35.83  
 85 Taylor, Cora J            13 MESA-CA                35.52      35.90  
 86 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA                 35.89      36.31  
 87 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                36.30      37.71  
 -- Macpherson, Samantha C    14 SRSC-CA                31.06     X30.47  
 -- Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                 31.62         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               1:04.58    1:04.50  
       31.05  1:04.50                                                      
  2 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA               1:07.11    1:06.15  
       31.87  1:06.15                                                      
  3 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               1:06.18    1:06.51  
       32.01  1:06.51                                                      
  4 Ingram, Abi I             13 UN-02-CA             1:06.15    1:06.59  
       31.34  1:06.59                                                      
  5 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA               1:07.58    1:06.96  
       31.79  1:06.96                                                      
  6 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   14 TMEC-CA              1:08.09    1:07.80  
       32.66  1:07.80                                                      
  7 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA               1:08.37    1:08.05  
       32.38  1:08.05                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA               1:02.26    1:03.79  
       30.92  1:03.79                                                      
  2 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               1:03.42    1:04.12  
       31.03  1:04.12                                                      
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              1:07.02    1:04.24  
       30.97  1:04.24                                                      
  4 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               1:04.13    1:04.58  
       31.17  1:04.58                                                      
  5 Ingram, Abi I             13 UN-02-CA             1:08.25    1:06.15  
       31.55  1:06.15                                                      
  6 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               1:06.17    1:06.18  
       31.51  1:06.18                                                      
  7 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA               1:08.81    1:07.11  
       31.92  1:07.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA               1:08.69    1:07.58  
       32.69  1:07.58                                                      
  9 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               1:10.56    1:07.84  
       31.50  1:07.84                                                      
  9 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               1:08.43    1:07.84  
       32.92  1:07.84                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   14 TMEC-CA              1:06.76    1:08.09  
       32.43  1:08.09                                                      
 12 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA               1:09.69    1:08.17  
       33.68  1:08.17                                                      
 13 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA               1:06.07    1:08.37  
       33.01  1:08.37                                                      
 14 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              1:07.76    1:08.45  
       32.09  1:08.45                                                      
 15 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA             1:08.73    1:08.78  
       32.69  1:08.78                                                      
 16 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA               1:10.07    1:09.00  
       33.38  1:09.00                                                      
 17 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               1:08.54    1:09.02  
       33.11  1:09.02                                                      
 18 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA              1:10.20    1:09.18  
       33.13  1:09.18                                                      
 19 Namehas, Madison J        14 HILL-CA              1:17.82    1:09.20  
       32.51  1:09.20                                                      
 20 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               1:09.81    1:09.21  
       33.18  1:09.21                                                      
 21 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               1:11.21    1:09.23  
       33.12  1:09.23                                                      
 22 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA               1:11.31    1:09.26  
       33.93  1:09.26                                                      
 23 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               1:06.81    1:09.48  
       32.57  1:09.48                                                      
 24 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA              1:10.45    1:09.55  
       33.67  1:09.55                                                      
 25 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              1:10.88    1:09.60  
       34.04  1:09.60                                                      
 26 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA              1:09.33    1:09.78  
       33.69  1:09.78                                                      
 27 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.88    1:09.84  
       34.29  1:09.84                                                      
 28 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:09.28    1:09.87  
       32.99  1:09.87                                                      
 29 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              1:09.01    1:10.44  
       33.41  1:10.44                                                      
 30 Maxwell, Olivia R         13 DSRT-CA              1:13.42    1:10.46  
       33.86  1:10.46                                                      
 31 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              1:12.83    1:11.05  
       34.01  1:11.05                                                      
 32 Lawrence, Nia I           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.58    1:11.17  
       33.45  1:11.17                                                      
 32 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              1:08.65    1:11.17  
       33.77  1:11.17                                                      
 34 Walker, Gracie A          13 Jet-CA               1:11.78    1:11.35  
       34.30  1:11.35                                                      
 35 Tesar, Katherine A        13 UN-05-CA             1:10.52    1:11.67  
       35.11  1:11.67                                                      
 36 Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA              1:12.22    1:11.92  
       34.94  1:11.92                                                      
 37 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:08.31    1:11.98  
       35.39  1:11.98                                                      
 38 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:13.04    1:12.06  
       34.09  1:12.06                                                      
 39 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA               1:16.30    1:12.12  
       35.62  1:12.12                                                      
 40 Barajas, Jenna R          14 CHS-CA               1:14.09    1:12.25  
       35.19  1:12.25                                                      
 41 Ratoiu, Ash V             13 MESA-CA              1:11.84    1:12.33  
       35.38  1:12.33                                                      
 42 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA               1:18.31    1:12.72  
       34.04  1:12.72                                                      
 43 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA               1:13.24    1:13.10  
       34.95  1:13.10                                                      
 44 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA               1:16.20    1:13.15  
       34.87  1:13.15                                                      
 45 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              1:07.86    1:13.29  
       34.76  1:13.29                                                      
 46 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:13.88    1:13.30  
       35.37  1:13.30                                                      
 47 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:14.33    1:13.31  
       35.44  1:13.31                                                      
 48 Fields, Ainsley E         13 CCAQ-CA              1:17.33    1:13.43  
       35.00  1:13.43                                                      
 49 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA               1:16.16    1:13.49  
       36.50  1:13.49                                                      
 50 Frondoza, Abby M          14 CCAQ-CA              1:10.94    1:13.57  
       35.25  1:13.57                                                      
 51 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA              1:12.58    1:13.66  
       35.89  1:13.66                                                      
 52 Schuessler, Samantha N    14 PDSC-CA              1:14.54    1:13.69  
       35.70  1:13.69                                                      
 53 Lei, Allison              14 CCAQ-CA              1:13.83    1:13.79  
       34.33  1:13.79                                                      
 54 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              1:14.34    1:13.97  
       35.50  1:13.97                                                      
 55 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA              1:15.68    1:14.45  
       35.81  1:14.45                                                      
 56 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.79    1:14.62  
       35.36  1:14.62                                                      
 57 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               1:15.96    1:14.75  
       35.41  1:14.75                                                      
 58 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              1:17.14    1:15.20  
       35.55  1:15.20                                                      
 59 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA              1:16.03    1:16.31  
       37.32  1:16.31                                                      
 60 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA              1:12.87    1:16.35  
       37.27  1:16.35                                                      
 61 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              1:16.88    1:16.65  
       37.68  1:16.65                                                      
 62 Archer, Shelby J          14 TCC-CA               1:15.10    1:17.52  
       37.18  1:17.52                                                      
 63 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              1:15.17    1:18.27  
       36.49  1:18.27                                                      
 64 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              1:14.53    1:18.82  
       38.71  1:18.82                                                      
 65 David, Charlise R         14 TCC-CA               1:14.36    1:19.09  
       37.78  1:19.09                                                      
 66 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA               1:17.02    1:19.48  
       35.71  1:19.48                                                      
 67 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA               1:16.33    1:19.49  
       37.46  1:19.49                                                      
 68 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA               1:15.23    1:19.88  
       37.83  1:19.88                                                      
 69 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA              1:18.22    1:22.89  
       37.37  1:22.89                                                      
 70 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              1:17.70    1:28.42  
       41.81  1:28.42                                                      
 -- Macpherson, Samantha C    14 SRSC-CA              1:07.05   X1:06.41  
       31.82  1:06.41                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:21.49    2:20.57  
       32.39  1:08.38  1:45.27  2:20.57                                    
  2 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.11    2:20.77  
       33.22  1:09.09  1:45.88  2:20.77                                    
  3 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:22.83    2:21.86  
       32.59  1:08.54  1:45.37  2:21.86                                    
  4 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:21.55    2:22.71  
       32.61  1:08.83  1:46.37  2:22.71                                    
  5 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               2:25.97    2:23.28  
       33.77  1:09.85  1:47.16  2:23.28                                    
  6 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA               2:24.39    2:25.02  
       33.37  1:10.09  1:47.99  2:25.02                                    
  7 Ingram, Abi I             13 UN-02-CA             2:26.30    2:29.09  
       33.32  1:09.75  1:49.55  2:29.09                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:23.13    2:21.49  
       33.10  1:09.12  1:45.93  2:21.49                                    
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:14.62    2:21.55  
       31.67  1:07.28  1:45.30  2:21.55                                    
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              2:24.58    2:22.22  
       33.05  1:09.45  1:46.14  2:22.22                                    
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:27.31    2:22.83  
       32.58  1:08.41  1:45.63  2:22.83                                    
  5 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA               2:33.71    2:24.39  
       32.15  1:08.87  1:46.92  2:24.39                                    
  6 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:22.13    2:25.11  
       33.45  1:10.50  1:48.09  2:25.11                                    
  7 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               2:25.83    2:25.97  
       33.50  1:10.54  1:48.82  2:25.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Ingram, Abi I             13 UN-02-CA             2:31.16    2:26.30  
       33.05  1:09.02  1:47.53  2:26.30                                    
  9 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               2:30.09    2:26.39  
       34.61  1:11.82  1:49.80  2:26.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              2:32.87    2:26.42  
       33.59  1:11.19  1:48.86  2:26.42                                    
 11 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 CROC-CA              2:28.46    2:26.83  
       32.92  1:10.41  1:49.18  2:26.83                                    
 12 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              2:27.11    2:26.95  
       34.26  1:12.10  1:49.92  2:26.95                                    
 13 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA             2:28.88    2:26.99  
       32.92  1:10.15  1:48.58  2:26.99                                    
 14 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   14 TMEC-CA              2:25.72    2:27.05  
       33.14  1:09.53  1:48.36  2:27.05                                    
 15 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              2:25.75    2:27.52  
       34.53  1:11.96  1:49.76  2:27.52                                    
 16 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA              2:28.90    2:27.97  
       35.05  1:14.17  1:51.02  2:27.97                                    
 17 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA               2:30.61    2:29.06  
       34.25  1:12.06  1:51.22  2:29.06                                    
 18 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              2:31.45    2:29.18  
       35.37  1:13.63  1:52.09  2:29.18                                    
 19 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA               2:31.96    2:29.89  
       34.82  1:12.96  1:51.36  2:29.89                                    
 20 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              2:33.55    2:30.39  
       34.94  1:13.52  1:52.14  2:30.39                                    
 21 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA              2:34.87    2:31.38  
       34.96  1:14.51  1:54.18  2:31.38                                    
 22 Nunez, Alyssa             14 YST-CA               2:33.81    2:31.51  
       35.55  1:13.98  1:52.92  2:31.51                                    
 23 Tesar, Katherine A        13 UN-05-CA             2:37.52    2:31.89  
       35.33  1:13.50  1:52.66  2:31.89                                    
 24 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA               2:25.50    2:31.95  
       33.77  1:12.91  1:52.50  2:31.95                                    
 25 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA               2:30.77    2:32.35  
       33.41  1:12.29  1:52.42  2:32.35                                    
 26 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA              2:33.22    2:32.37  
       33.91  1:12.44  1:52.65  2:32.37                                    
 27 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              2:30.06    2:32.65  
       34.74  1:13.27  1:52.82  2:32.65                                    
 28 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA               2:33.14    2:32.82  
       33.98  1:12.20  1:52.82  2:32.82                                    
 29 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              2:37.23    2:32.90  
       36.68  1:15.44  1:55.61  2:32.90                                    
 30 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:34.95    2:33.06  
       35.32  1:14.26  1:54.60  2:33.06                                    
 31 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA               2:45.07    2:33.54  
       36.34  1:14.76  1:54.80  2:33.54                                    
 32 Herz, Meghan A            13 HVDA-CA              2:32.61    2:33.81  
       33.73  1:12.19  1:53.62  2:33.81                                    
 33 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA               2:36.74    2:33.88  
       36.40  1:15.61  1:56.31  2:33.88                                    
 34 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA               2:32.47    2:34.05  
       35.28  1:14.47  1:54.16  2:34.05                                    
 35 Martinez, Rubi            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:35.50    2:34.24  
       36.68  1:16.13  1:55.93  2:34.24                                    
 36 Gadsden, Maya J           13 RST-CA               2:34.35    2:35.25  
       35.74  1:15.13  1:55.44  2:35.25                                    
 37 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:33.39    2:35.92  
       34.75  1:13.97  1:54.77  2:35.92                                    
 38 Walker, Gracie A          13 Jet-CA               2:36.53    2:37.01  
       38.09  1:19.72  2:00.60  2:37.01                                    
 39 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              2:26.58    2:37.74  
       35.78  1:15.95  1:57.29  2:37.74                                    
 40 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA              2:36.11    2:38.49  
       37.15  1:18.46  2:00.06  2:38.49                                    
 41 Ratoiu, Ash V             13 MESA-CA              2:35.00    2:38.55  
       37.86  1:17.65  1:59.74  2:38.55                                    
 42 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              2:41.02    2:38.57  
       38.05  1:19.07  2:00.24  2:38.57                                    
 43 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA              2:40.12    2:38.80  
       37.12  1:18.26  1:59.21  2:38.80                                    
 44 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              2:43.25    2:38.81  
       35.91  1:16.10  1:57.97  2:38.81                                    
 45 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:37.15    2:38.82  
       36.41  1:16.65  1:58.43  2:38.82                                    
 46 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA               2:42.46    2:38.88  
       35.44  1:16.58  1:58.22  2:38.88                                    
 47 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA              2:37.26    2:39.00  
       35.31  1:15.63  1:57.72  2:39.00                                    
 48 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               2:42.24    2:39.55  
       36.04  1:17.29  1:59.42  2:39.55                                    
 49 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              2:38.88    2:40.79  
       38.23  1:18.98  1:59.90  2:40.79                                    
 50 Thomas, Amaree N          13 RST-CA               2:45.83    2:42.37  
       37.57  1:18.52  2:01.27  2:42.37                                    
 51 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              2:36.37    2:42.40  
       36.85  1:17.91  2:00.69  2:42.40                                    
 52 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA               2:46.41    2:42.63  
       36.57  1:18.89  2:03.16  2:42.63                                    
 53 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA               2:44.05    2:43.54  
       38.57  1:20.94  2:03.47  2:43.54                                    
 54 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA              2:40.74    2:43.78  
       37.37  1:19.40  2:02.25  2:43.78                                    
 55 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               2:45.56    2:43.84  
       37.68  1:20.31  2:02.63  2:43.84                                    
 56 Rogers, Lauren L          14 MESA-CA              2:42.15    2:43.89  
       37.74  1:19.61  2:03.01  2:43.89                                    
 57 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              2:44.79    2:45.67  
       37.18  1:18.94  2:03.35  2:45.67                                    
 58 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA               2:44.75    2:46.06  
       37.58  1:19.94  2:04.57  2:46.06                                    
 59 Kumar, Isabel N           14 Jet-CA               2:45.32    2:46.62  
       38.82  1:19.86  2:03.40  2:46.62                                    
 60 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              2:46.10    2:47.13  
       37.99  1:20.08  2:04.01  2:47.13                                    
 61 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               2:46.61    2:49.02  
       36.49  1:18.45  2:03.24  2:49.02                                    
 62 David, Charlise R         14 TCC-CA               2:38.93    2:50.00  
       38.32  1:21.20  2:06.36  2:50.00                                    
 63 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              2:47.23    2:51.09  
       40.41  1:24.20  2:08.98  2:51.09                                    
 64 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              2:44.54    2:51.33  
       38.25  1:20.50  2:06.47  2:51.33                                    
 -- Macpherson, Samantha C    14 SRSC-CA              2:18.21   X2:25.41  
       33.55  1:09.99  1:47.80  2:25.41                                    
 -- Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA              2:34.41   X2:33.77  
       35.98  1:15.23  1:55.53  2:33.77                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              5:12.33    4:57.14  
       33.42  1:10.25  1:48.39  2:26.29  3:04.76  3:42.53  4:20.71  4:57.14
  2 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               5:08.39    4:58.48  
       33.42  1:10.83  1:48.67  2:27.20  3:05.07  3:43.96  4:21.76  4:58.48
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              4:43.63    4:58.53  
       33.47  1:10.23  1:48.60  2:26.76  3:05.01  3:43.97  4:21.88  4:58.53
  4 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA              5:09.28    5:06.98  
       35.29  1:13.96  1:53.27  2:32.81  3:11.91  3:51.32  4:30.13  5:06.98
  5 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 CROC-CA              5:18.52    5:08.01  
       33.58  1:12.59  1:51.67  2:31.27  3:10.66  3:51.07  4:30.24  5:08.01
  6 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   14 TMEC-CA              5:08.36    5:08.26  
       34.30  1:12.42  1:51.60  2:31.01  3:11.14  3:51.04  4:31.87  5:08.26
  7 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              5:07.50    5:08.30  
       35.32  1:14.38  1:54.16  2:34.87  3:14.67  3:54.55  4:33.02  5:08.30
  8 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               5:05.03    5:10.00  
       35.11  1:14.05  1:53.37  2:32.93  3:12.94  3:52.77  4:32.22  5:10.00
  9 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA               5:16.80    5:11.43  
       35.18  1:13.62  1:54.36  2:33.99  3:14.49  3:53.56  4:33.24  5:11.43
 10 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA               5:17.29    5:12.69  
       34.94  1:13.60  1:53.06  2:33.76  3:13.99  3:54.60  4:33.66  5:12.69
 11 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              5:18.45    5:15.11  
       33.62  1:12.46  1:53.27  2:33.79  3:15.84  3:57.04  4:37.29  5:15.11
 12 Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA              5:18.30    5:15.40  
       36.39  1:16.50  1:56.92  2:37.43  3:17.66  3:57.81  4:37.22  5:15.40
 13 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA               5:31.60    5:16.24  
       35.03  1:14.91  1:55.27  2:36.46  3:18.06  3:59.22  4:39.11  5:16.24
 14 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA              5:21.98    5:16.90  
       35.94  1:16.10  1:57.22  2:37.82  3:18.27  3:58.57  4:38.11  5:16.90
 15 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:34.64    5:20.07  
       36.95  1:16.66  1:57.06  2:37.26  3:18.06  3:59.28  4:40.07  5:20.07
 16 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA              5:15.53    5:20.68  
       35.87  1:16.75  1:58.37  2:40.79  3:20.21  4:01.77  4:41.61  5:20.68
 17 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              5:08.31    5:21.18  
       36.04  1:15.93  1:56.40  2:37.27  3:18.73  4:00.25  4:41.15  5:21.18
 18 Lawrence, Nia I           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:23.87    5:21.90  
       35.79  1:16.18  1:57.62  2:37.77  3:18.94  3:59.93  4:41.82  5:21.90
 19 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA              5:22.69    5:24.35  
       36.60  1:17.42  1:57.99  2:39.57  3:20.80  4:02.52  4:44.23  5:24.35
 20 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              5:35.10    5:34.27  
       37.58  1:20.94  2:03.75  2:47.69  3:30.69  4:13.68  4:54.74  5:34.27
 21 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               5:39.14    5:34.49  
       37.97  1:20.54  2:03.65  2:46.81  3:30.24  4:13.07  4:55.07  5:34.49
 22 Schuessler, Samantha N    14 PDSC-CA              5:40.37    5:38.09  
       36.84  1:17.92  2:01.44  2:44.88  3:29.02  4:13.23  4:56.25  5:38.09
 23 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              5:38.93    5:38.68  
       39.77  1:23.98  2:05.65  2:48.60  3:33.78  4:17.37  4:58.25  5:38.68
 24 Barajas, Jenna R          14 CHS-CA               5:55.80    5:47.04  
       38.57  1:22.23  2:07.63  2:52.37  3:37.32  4:22.59  5:05.57  5:47.04
 25 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              5:49.77    5:59.12  
       38.92  1:22.50  2:08.47  2:55.15  3:42.66  4:29.06  5:16.74  5:59.12
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA              21:17.20   20:09.01  
       34.93  1:13.80  1:53.92  2:33.40  3:13.62  3:53.84  4:31.74  5:14.42
     5:54.90  6:35.53  7:15.60  7:55.87  8:36.26  9:16.70  9:57.55 10:37.98
    11:18.58 11:59.13 12:39.94 13:20.99 14:01.99 14:42.93 15:23.85 16:04.40
    16:46.00 17:26.70 18:08.04 18:48.80 19:30.30 20:09.01                  
  2 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA             20:11.78   20:15.02  
       36.68  1:17.77  1:59.28  2:41.42  3:22.29  4:03.31  4:43.45  5:24.35
     8:09.37  8:49.99  9:31.67 10:11.90 10:52.42 11:32.12 12:13.01 12:52.50
                      13:32.74 14:12.61 14:51.74 15:31.06 16:11.97 16:52.34
    17:33.14 18:13.72 18:55.04 20:15.02                                    
  3 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA             20:31.22   20:19.29  
       36.08  1:15.89  1:56.10  2:36.33  3:16.64  3:57.41  4:38.37  5:18.51
     8:01.61  8:43.16  9:24.47 10:05.86 10:47.73 11:29.76 12:10.81 12:47.73
                      13:33.52 13:55.43          14:13.09 14:57.61 15:29.09
    17:42.28          19:03.45 19:29.84 20:19.29                           
  4 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 CROC-CA             20:56.86   20:30.52  
       33.35  1:11.32  1:52.19  2:32.77  3:13.49  3:54.36  4:35.72  5:16.24
     5:57.57  6:39.60  7:22.63  8:05.07  8:46.97  9:29.33 10:10.95 10:54.34
    11:36.73 12:17.92 12:59.69 13:41.15 14:23.61 15:05.59 15:45.79 16:26.77
    17:09.09 17:51.60 18:33.85 19:14.37 19:53.97 20:30.52                  
  5 Martinez, Rubi            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA  20:50.80   21:12.52  
       36.95  1:17.60  1:58.29  2:39.11  3:20.35  4:02.11  4:43.73  5:25.44
     8:13.65  8:56.56  9:39.21 10:22.12 11:05.31 11:48.75 12:32.14         
             13:15.57 13:59.03 14:42.57 15:26.09 16:09.65 16:53.07 17:37.27
    18:21.72 19:05.53 19:48.49 20:31.64 21:12.52                           
  6 Nunez, Alyssa             14 YST-CA              20:15.99   21:27.32  
       39.02  1:21.54  2:03.47  2:46.06  3:29.14  4:12.19  4:55.04  5:38.30
     7:47.13  8:30.23  9:13.54  9:56.74 10:40.25 11:23.59 12:06.45         
    12:50.15 13:32.61 14:15.83 14:58.80 15:42.92 16:26.10 17:09.65 17:53.34
    18:37.26 19:19.94 20:03.26 20:37.02 21:27.32                           
 -- Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA             20:31.19  X20:17.51  
       36.54  1:16.97  1:57.10  2:37.55  3:17.35  3:58.00  4:38.27  5:18.68
     8:00.60  8:41.02  9:21.96 10:02.77 10:43.90 11:24.92 12:05.88 12:46.83
                      13:27.99 14:09.87 14:51.04 15:32.46 16:14.08 16:55.53
    17:36.67 18:18.40 18:59.61 19:39.61 20:17.51                           
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               1:11.57    1:12.37  
       35.42  1:12.37                                                      
  2 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA               1:13.72    1:14.70  
       36.76  1:14.70                                                      
  3 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               1:15.66    1:14.95  
       36.47  1:14.95                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA             1:17.13    1:17.00  
       36.96  1:17.00                                                      
  5 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               1:15.66    1:17.06  
       37.63  1:17.06                                                      
  6 Herz, Meghan A            13 HVDA-CA              1:17.88    1:18.32  
       37.82  1:18.32                                                      
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:18.28    1:19.40  
       38.85  1:19.40                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               1:11.55    1:11.57  
       34.37  1:11.57                                                      
  2 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA               1:13.33    1:13.72  
       36.25  1:13.72                                                      
  3 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               1:13.54    1:15.66  
       36.13  1:15.66                                                      
  3 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               1:20.33    1:15.66  
       37.54  1:15.66                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA             1:21.38    1:17.13  
       37.28  1:17.13                                                      
  6 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              1:18.69    1:17.34  
       37.83  1:17.34                                                      
  7 Herz, Meghan A            13 HVDA-CA              1:17.61    1:17.88  
       37.71  1:17.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:18.48    1:18.28  
       38.85  1:18.28                                                      
  9 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               1:16.17    1:18.77  
       38.59  1:18.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA               1:19.44    1:18.85  
       38.55  1:18.85                                                      
 11 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:14.83    1:18.97  
       38.82  1:18.97                                                      
 12 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA              1:19.76    1:20.15  
       38.59  1:20.15                                                      
 13 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 CROC-CA              1:19.46    1:20.31  
       38.69  1:20.31                                                      
 14 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              1:23.37    1:20.42  
       38.85  1:20.42                                                      
 15 Maxwell, Olivia R         13 DSRT-CA              1:20.31    1:20.44  
       39.27  1:20.44                                                      
 16 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   14 TMEC-CA              1:21.67    1:20.92  
       39.54  1:20.92                                                      
 17 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA              1:21.41    1:21.63  
       40.72  1:21.63                                                      
 18 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:21.03    1:22.06  
       39.90  1:22.06                                                      
 19 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA               1:25.11    1:22.15  
       39.31  1:22.15                                                      
 20 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA              1:21.93    1:22.33  
       40.38  1:22.33                                                      
 21 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA              1:22.44    1:22.47  
       40.22  1:22.47                                                      
 22 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.46    1:22.82  
       40.89  1:22.82                                                      
 23 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA               1:22.08    1:22.99  
       40.18  1:22.99                                                      
 24 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA               1:27.23    1:23.13  
       41.35  1:23.13                                                      
 25 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA               1:24.65    1:23.22  
       40.59  1:23.22                                                      
 26 Frondoza, Abby M          14 CCAQ-CA              1:18.84    1:23.44  
       39.13  1:23.44                                                      
 27 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA               1:19.29    1:23.73  
       40.51  1:23.73                                                      
 28 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              1:23.54    1:23.88  
       40.45  1:23.88                                                      
 29 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              1:21.06    1:23.96  
       40.75  1:23.96                                                      
 30 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:27.73    1:24.04  
       41.09  1:24.04                                                      
 31 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.81    1:24.37  
       41.33  1:24.37                                                      
 32 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA               1:25.17    1:24.45  
       42.08  1:24.45                                                      
 33 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               1:26.19    1:24.88  
       42.50  1:24.88                                                      
 34 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA               1:25.76    1:24.93  
       40.14  1:24.93                                                      
 35 Tesar, Katherine A        13 UN-05-CA             1:21.67    1:25.05  
       41.74  1:25.05                                                      
 36 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA              1:25.43    1:25.18  
       42.71  1:25.18                                                      
 37 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               1:26.01    1:25.42  
       41.88  1:25.42                                                      
 38 Ingram, Abi I             13 UN-02-CA             1:28.23    1:25.73  
       42.26  1:25.73                                                      
 39 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA              1:26.91    1:25.93  
       42.81  1:25.93                                                      
 40 Ratoiu, Ash V             13 MESA-CA              1:25.66    1:26.32  
       42.57  1:26.32                                                      
 41 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA               1:25.90    1:26.69  
       41.42  1:26.69                                                      
 42 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              1:24.41    1:26.94  
       43.17  1:26.94                                                      
 43 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               1:28.82    1:26.98  
       43.11  1:26.98                                                      
 44 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              1:24.77    1:27.19  
       43.69  1:27.19                                                      
 45 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA              1:30.10    1:27.51  
       41.94  1:27.51                                                      
 46 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              1:24.87    1:27.76  
       44.05  1:27.76                                                      
 47 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              1:26.20    1:27.96  
       43.35  1:27.96                                                      
 48 Rogers, Lauren L          14 MESA-CA              1:26.66    1:28.00  
       43.04  1:28.00                                                      
 49 Gadsden, Maya J           13 RST-CA               1:26.81    1:28.53  
       43.04  1:28.53                                                      
 50 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              1:25.73    1:28.54  
       43.70  1:28.54                                                      
 51 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              1:30.78    1:28.88  
       43.79  1:28.88                                                      
 52 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:25.91    1:29.03  
       42.97  1:29.03                                                      
 53 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              1:26.99    1:29.06  
       44.21  1:29.06                                                      
 53 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              1:32.82    1:29.06  
       43.44  1:29.06                                                      
 55 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              1:28.92    1:29.81  
       44.16  1:29.81                                                      
 56 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA              1:24.29    1:30.27  
       43.77  1:30.27                                                      
 57 Kumar, Isabel N           14 Jet-CA               1:29.41    1:30.55  
       46.38  1:30.55                                                      
 58 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA              1:29.75    1:30.61  
       44.30  1:30.61                                                      
 59 Martinez, Rubi            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:31.78    1:31.21  
       45.48  1:31.21                                                      
 60 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA              1:27.80    1:31.66  
       43.71  1:31.66                                                      
 61 He, Prisca L              14 CCAQ-CA              1:23.57    1:31.86  
       44.09  1:31.86                                                      
 62 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA               1:29.75    1:31.97  
       44.96  1:31.97                                                      
 63 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              1:28.10    1:32.13  
       44.46  1:32.13                                                      
 64 David, Charlise R         14 TCC-CA               1:31.46    1:32.18  
       45.46  1:32.18                                                      
 65 Archer, Shelby J          14 TCC-CA               1:31.85    1:32.55  
       45.84  1:32.55                                                      
 66 Thomas, Amaree N          13 RST-CA               1:30.77    1:33.03  
       46.03  1:33.03                                                      
 67 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              1:32.80    1:35.15  
       45.82  1:35.15                                                      
 -- Macpherson, Samantha C    14 SRSC-CA              1:11.86   X1:17.99  
       37.76  1:17.99                                                      
 -- Lei, Allison              14 CCAQ-CA              1:24.78         DQ  
       43.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:25.52         DQ  
       41.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA               1:28.63         DQ  
       45.44       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:34.68    2:34.13  
       35.74  1:14.44  1:54.60  2:34.13                                    
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:42.99    2:42.71  
       36.73  1:17.95  2:01.14  2:42.71                                    
  3 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              2:43.29    2:43.91  
       38.52  1:19.95  2:02.38  2:43.91                                    
  4 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 CROC-CA              2:48.35    2:47.73  
       38.01  1:20.03  2:05.03  2:47.73                                    
  5 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:49.01    2:50.38  
       40.96  1:24.16  2:08.22  2:50.38                                    
  6 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              2:56.67    2:51.52  
       40.09  1:23.78  2:08.48  2:51.52                                    
 -- Herz, Meghan A            13 HVDA-CA              2:54.22         DQ  
       39.68  1:23.57  2:10.89       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:34.35    2:34.68  
       36.71  1:16.26  1:56.28  2:34.68                                    
  2 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:40.54    2:39.26  
       37.54  1:18.21  1:59.08  2:39.26                                    
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:41.67    2:42.99  
       37.81  1:19.39  2:01.95  2:42.99                                    
  4 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              2:47.27    2:43.29  
       38.98  1:20.08  2:02.20  2:43.29                                    
  5 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA             2:49.66    2:46.91  
       39.26  1:21.98  2:04.96  2:46.91                                    
  6 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA               2:43.77    2:46.95  
       38.99  1:20.65  2:04.19  2:46.95                                    
  7 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 CROC-CA              2:49.13    2:48.35  
       38.79  1:20.88  2:05.47  2:48.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:51.92    2:49.01  
       41.73  1:23.83  2:07.33  2:49.01                                    
  9 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              2:42.22    2:52.06  
       36.33  1:15.52  2:07.04  2:52.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA              2:55.96    2:52.37  
       41.21  1:25.01  2:09.44  2:52.37                                    
 11 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              2:54.34    2:54.10  
       41.12  1:25.45  2:09.62  2:54.10                                    
 12 Herz, Meghan A            13 HVDA-CA              2:44.02    2:54.22  
       41.83  1:25.19  2:11.14  2:54.22                                    
 13 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:57.49    2:56.43  
       42.94  1:28.30  2:13.15  2:56.43                                    
 14 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              2:50.51    2:56.67  
       41.95  1:26.08  2:11.46  2:56.67                                    
 15 Frondoza, Abby M          14 CCAQ-CA              2:50.88    2:59.01  
       40.71  1:25.14  2:12.96  2:59.01                                    
 16 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA              2:55.20    2:59.45  
       41.77  1:26.91  2:13.02  2:59.45                                    
 17 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               2:57.19    3:00.40  
       45.20  1:32.34  2:18.17  3:00.40                                    
 18 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              3:05.85    3:01.58  
       45.02  1:32.22  2:18.52  3:01.58                                    
 19 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              3:04.62    3:03.28  
       44.06  1:30.92  2:19.08  3:03.28                                    
 20 Ratoiu, Ash V             13 MESA-CA              3:04.00    3:04.86  
       44.39  1:31.71  2:19.07  3:04.86                                    
 21 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               3:09.81    3:05.13  
       46.34  1:33.75  2:21.00  3:05.13                                    
 22 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              3:02.48    3:06.62  
       45.30  1:33.00  2:19.63  3:06.62                                    
 23 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              3:19.60    3:06.92  
       44.66  1:32.14  2:22.42  3:06.92                                    
 24 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              3:11.18    3:07.78  
       45.33  1:33.90  2:22.03  3:07.78                                    
 25 Barajas, Jenna R          14 CHS-CA               3:19.60    3:08.18  
       45.46  1:34.97  2:23.35  3:08.18                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:24.43    1:23.76  
       38.78  1:23.76                                                      
  2 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA               1:26.07    1:25.30  
       40.61  1:25.30                                                      
  3 Herz, Meghan A            13 HVDA-CA              1:30.38    1:27.25  
       40.95  1:27.25                                                      
  4 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:31.02    1:28.45  
       42.27  1:28.45                                                      
  5 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               1:29.80    1:28.77  
       40.89  1:28.77                                                      
  6 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               1:32.09    1:31.67  
       42.59  1:31.67                                                      
  7 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA              1:31.78    1:33.18  
       44.08  1:33.18                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:23.30    1:24.43  
       38.83  1:24.43                                                      
  2 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               1:24.24    1:24.87  
       40.02  1:24.87                                                      
  3 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA               1:25.72    1:26.07  
       40.97  1:26.07                                                      
  4 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               1:24.67    1:27.17  
       41.05  1:27.17                                                      
  5 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              1:31.36    1:29.32  
       42.53  1:29.32                                                      
  6 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               1:28.06    1:29.80  
       42.01  1:29.80                                                      
  7 Herz, Meghan A            13 HVDA-CA              1:26.84    1:30.38  
       42.28  1:30.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Namehas, Madison J        14 HILL-CA              1:28.64    1:30.47  
       42.74  1:30.47                                                      
  9 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA               1:35.82    1:30.97  
       43.42  1:30.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:32.62    1:31.02  
       43.73  1:31.02                                                      
 11 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               1:28.65    1:31.59  
       43.55  1:31.59                                                      
 12 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA              1:36.82    1:31.78  
       44.42  1:31.78                                                      
 13 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               1:31.63    1:32.09  
       42.19  1:32.09                                                      
 14 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              1:30.49    1:32.41  
       44.10  1:32.41                                                      
 15 Lawrence, Nia I           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:31.26    1:33.05  
       43.99  1:33.05                                                      
 16 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA             1:42.50    1:33.07  
       43.52  1:33.07                                                      
 17 Fields, Ainsley E         13 CCAQ-CA              1:36.61    1:33.26  
       44.34  1:33.26                                                      
 18 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:32.69    1:33.49  
       44.81  1:33.49                                                      
 19 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:34.69    1:33.91  
       45.92  1:33.91                                                      
 20 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:34.31    1:34.04  
       45.26  1:34.04                                                      
 21 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA              1:38.27    1:34.31  
       44.59  1:34.31                                                      
 22 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA               1:38.00    1:34.33  
       43.35  1:34.33                                                      
 22 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               1:38.17    1:34.33  
       45.85  1:34.33                                                      
 24 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA              1:33.75    1:34.48  
       44.67  1:34.48                                                      
 25 Tesar, Katherine A        13 UN-05-CA             1:37.86    1:34.72  
       45.62  1:34.72                                                      
 25 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA              1:35.64    1:34.72  
       44.55  1:34.72                                                      
 27 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA               1:36.04    1:34.74  
       44.11  1:34.74                                                      
 28 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA              1:38.44    1:35.67  
       44.83  1:35.67                                                      
 29 Ingram, Abi I             13 UN-02-CA             1:40.13    1:36.04  
       45.04  1:36.04                                                      
 30 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA              1:36.75    1:36.36  
       44.62  1:36.36                                                      
 31 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              1:34.88    1:36.71  
       45.22  1:36.71                                                      
 32 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA               1:37.36    1:36.79  
       46.81  1:36.79                                                      
 33 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 Jet-CA               1:41.13    1:37.44  
       46.59  1:37.44                                                      
 34 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              1:39.98    1:37.90  
       48.67  1:37.90                                                      
 35 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA               1:39.95    1:38.82  
       47.40  1:38.82                                                      
 36 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA               1:35.87    1:39.38  
       46.77  1:39.38                                                      
 37 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              1:42.14    1:39.60  
       47.42  1:39.60                                                      
 38 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA               1:30.20    1:40.08  
       47.66  1:40.08                                                      
 39 Venegas, Megan S          13 TCC-CA               1:40.23    1:40.10  
       48.54  1:40.10                                                      
 40 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              1:39.38    1:40.20  
       47.90  1:40.20                                                      
 41 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA               1:40.13    1:41.22  
       48.55  1:41.22                                                      
 42 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              1:38.56    1:41.69  
       49.02  1:41.69                                                      
 43 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA               1:42.87    1:41.94  
       47.81  1:41.94                                                      
 44 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA              1:36.71    1:42.45  
       49.91  1:42.45                                                      
 44 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              1:42.44    1:42.45  
       49.69  1:42.45                                                      
 46 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA              1:34.94    1:44.35  
       51.33  1:44.35                                                      
 47 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:39.87    1:44.47  
       50.59  1:44.47                                                      
 48 David, Charlise R         14 TCC-CA               1:39.62    1:44.49  
       50.77  1:44.49                                                      
 49 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              1:42.36    1:45.94  
       50.67  1:45.94                                                      
 50 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               1:42.29    1:49.42  
       53.82  1:49.42                                                      
 -- Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              1:42.45         DQ  
       50.87       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:48.29    2:48.85  
       39.44  1:22.57  2:05.96  2:48.85                                    
  2 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:59.39    2:59.08  
       41.01  1:26.26  2:12.32  2:59.08                                    
  3 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               3:01.44    3:00.46  
       41.54  1:27.66  2:14.61  3:00.46                                    
  4 Herz, Meghan A            13 HVDA-CA              3:13.32    3:03.75  
       41.45  1:27.54  2:16.32  3:03.75                                    
  5 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:11.07    3:11.47  
       43.44  1:33.16  2:23.59  3:11.47                                    
  6 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:11.04    3:12.72  
       44.24  1:33.11  2:23.05  3:12.72                                    
  7 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              3:14.73    3:13.37  
       44.41  1:35.03  2:24.34  3:13.37                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:43.19    2:48.29  
       38.29  1:21.39  2:04.29  2:48.29                                    
  2 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:57.70    2:59.39  
       40.34  1:25.79  2:12.39  2:59.39                                    
  3 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               3:07.17    3:01.44  
       41.29  1:27.79  2:14.82  3:01.44                                    
  4 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:19.81    3:11.04  
       44.30  1:31.76  2:22.16  3:11.04                                    
  5 Garza, Gigi F             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:22.68    3:11.07  
       44.46  1:33.26  2:22.22  3:11.07                                    
  6 Herz, Meghan A            13 HVDA-CA              3:09.44    3:13.32  
       44.31  1:32.98  2:23.70  3:13.32                                    
  7 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              3:06.82    3:14.73  
       42.78  1:32.61  2:24.13  3:14.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-02-CA             3:22.44    3:14.74  
       43.79  1:33.32  2:23.34  3:14.74                                    
  9 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               3:10.34    3:15.00  
       42.32  1:31.49  2:22.95  3:15.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              3:13.69    3:15.63  
       45.15  1:34.36  2:25.49  3:15.63                                    
 11 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA               3:30.59    3:20.06  
       45.10  1:36.64  2:28.76  3:20.06                                    
 12 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA              3:22.80    3:21.09  
       45.24  1:35.67  2:29.32  3:21.09                                    
 13 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               3:20.61    3:23.09  
       45.57  1:35.04  2:29.41  3:23.09                                    
 14 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA               3:22.96    3:23.58  
       45.79  1:38.07  2:31.34  3:23.58                                    
 15 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              3:21.36    3:24.44  
       45.70  1:37.90  2:31.26  3:24.44                                    
 16 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              3:26.97    3:25.31  
       46.25  1:37.64  2:31.75  3:25.31                                    
 17 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              3:19.03    3:25.88  
       46.08  1:37.65  2:32.14  3:25.88                                    
 18 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              3:28.83    3:26.48  
       46.66  1:39.38  2:32.66  3:26.48                                    
 19 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              3:32.29    3:26.83  
       47.14  1:40.25  2:33.69  3:26.83                                    
 20 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA               3:36.48    3:26.97  
       46.01  1:38.12  2:33.66  3:26.97                                    
 21 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA              3:23.11    3:28.58  
       46.29  1:39.09  2:35.16  3:28.58                                    
 22 Vandenberg, Faith M       14 RST-CA               3:36.20    3:29.53  
       47.01  1:39.28  2:34.59  3:29.53                                    
 23 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA               3:38.46    3:29.66  
       46.30  1:40.82  2:35.57  3:29.66                                    
 24 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              3:36.34    3:37.55  
       50.74  1:46.45  2:43.18  3:37.55                                    
 25 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              3:41.92    3:38.16  
       49.29  1:44.59  2:42.64  3:38.16                                    
 26 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              3:44.40    3:41.69  
       50.84  1:47.14  2:44.74  3:41.69                                    
 -- Taylor, Cora J            13 MESA-CA              3:33.88         DQ  
       44.33  1:35.18  2:30.99       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.02    1:09.43  
       32.74  1:09.43                                                      
  2 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               1:12.32    1:11.43  
       32.68  1:11.43                                                      
  3 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:14.83    1:12.05  
       33.67  1:12.05                                                      
  4 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:15.55    1:12.27  
       35.04  1:12.27                                                      
  5 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              1:15.95    1:13.66  
       34.40  1:13.66                                                      
  6 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               1:14.44    1:14.09  
       34.79  1:14.09                                                      
  7 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   14 TMEC-CA              1:17.92    1:15.96  
       34.91  1:15.96                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.20    1:11.02  
       33.05  1:11.02                                                      
  2 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               1:19.24    1:12.32  
       33.10  1:12.32                                                      
  3 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA               1:12.66    1:13.57  
       33.98  1:13.57                                                      
  4 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               1:11.44    1:14.44  
       34.63  1:14.44                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:17.12    1:14.83  
       34.68  1:14.83                                                      
  6 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.51    1:15.55  
       35.25  1:15.55                                                      
  7 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.40    1:15.95  
       35.03  1:15.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               1:16.63    1:16.73  
       34.88  1:16.73                                                      
  9 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   14 TMEC-CA              1:19.42    1:17.92  
       35.38  1:17.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               1:20.96    1:18.31  
       37.09  1:18.31                                                      
 11 Tesar, Katherine A        13 UN-05-CA             1:20.40    1:18.69  
       36.77  1:18.69                                                      
 12 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              1:12.90    1:18.71  
       35.67  1:18.71                                                      
 13 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               1:20.03    1:18.81  
       35.05  1:18.81                                                      
 14 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               1:24.64    1:18.86  
       36.92  1:18.86                                                      
 15 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:17.75    1:19.89  
       38.17  1:19.89                                                      
 16 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA              1:22.74    1:19.91  
       36.47  1:19.91                                                      
 17 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA               1:21.22    1:19.93  
       36.96  1:19.93                                                      
 18 Maxwell, Olivia R         13 DSRT-CA              1:20.12    1:20.36  
       36.12  1:20.36                                                      
 19 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               1:18.07    1:20.94  
       37.57  1:20.94                                                      
 20 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA               1:21.56    1:21.37  
       38.73  1:21.37                                                      
 21 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:25.73    1:21.59  
       37.84  1:21.59                                                      
 22 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.49    1:21.69  
       36.80  1:21.69                                                      
 23 Walker, Gracie A          13 Jet-CA               1:26.60    1:22.08  
       39.27  1:22.08                                                      
 24 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              1:25.85    1:22.53  
       37.46  1:22.53                                                      
 25 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.22    1:23.08  
       38.27  1:23.08                                                      
 26 Ingram, Abi I             13 UN-02-CA             1:22.08    1:24.24  
       36.85  1:24.24                                                      
 27 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA               1:25.14    1:25.05  
       37.81  1:25.05                                                      
 28 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA              1:22.44    1:28.15  
       39.69  1:28.15                                                      
 29 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              1:27.53    1:31.90  
       42.48  1:31.90                                                      
 -- Macpherson, Samantha C    14 SRSC-CA              1:15.00   X1:15.53  
       34.37  1:15.53                                                      
 -- Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA              1:19.93   X1:20.23  
       36.75  1:20.23                                                      
 -- Ratoiu, Ash V             13 MESA-CA              1:19.14         DQ  
       40.05       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               2:58.13    2:52.06  
       35.47  1:17.79  2:05.03  2:52.06                                    
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:57.05    3:00.27  
       36.14  1:21.82  2:10.75  3:00.27                                    
  3 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              3:06.03    3:07.01  
       38.64  1:27.41  2:18.06  3:07.01                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, Alyssa             14 YST-CA               2:30.12    2:38.76  
       35.33  1:15.76  1:57.30  2:38.76                                    
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              3:00.63    2:47.98  
       35.97  1:17.73  2:02.51  2:47.98                                    
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:49.28    2:57.05  
       36.48  1:21.95  2:09.53  2:57.05                                    
  4 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               3:07.35    2:58.13  
       35.09  1:16.17  2:07.14  2:58.13                                    
  5 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              3:06.88    3:06.03  
       39.31  1:24.75  2:16.76  3:06.03                                    
 -- Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA              2:55.02   X2:56.65  
       37.32  1:21.33  2:09.29  2:56.65                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:35.53    2:33.59  
       34.02  1:15.92  1:58.14  2:33.59                                    
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:38.32    2:34.90  
       33.56  1:13.85  1:59.52  2:34.90                                    
  3 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:44.21    2:41.64  
       34.58  1:17.90  2:04.47  2:41.64                                    
  4 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               2:45.29    2:43.87  
       37.70  1:19.34  2:07.28  2:43.87                                    
  5 Herz, Meghan A            13 HVDA-CA              2:48.08    2:46.48  
       34.94  1:18.57  2:07.28  2:46.48                                    
  6 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              2:50.17    2:51.41  
       37.14  1:22.65  2:13.48  2:51.41                                    
  7 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               2:51.10    2:53.44  
       34.72  1:17.46  2:13.59  2:53.44                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:32.38    2:35.53  
       34.38  1:16.91  1:59.51  2:35.53                                    
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:38.45    2:38.32  
       34.63  1:15.30  2:01.96  2:38.32                                    
  3 Vaipulu, Lavi S           14 RAA-CA               2:35.51    2:40.70  
       34.02  1:17.66  2:03.94  2:40.70                                    
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:45.52    2:44.21  
       35.61  1:19.57  2:06.50  2:44.21                                    
  5 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               2:40.58    2:45.29  
       36.45  1:19.07  2:07.71  2:45.29                                    
  6 Herz, Meghan A            13 HVDA-CA              2:44.66    2:48.08  
       35.61  1:19.98  2:08.99  2:48.08                                    
  7 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              2:43.56    2:50.17  
       38.45  1:24.07  2:12.61  2:50.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               2:54.97    2:51.10  
       34.62  1:16.20  2:12.34  2:51.10                                    
  9 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA               3:00.61    2:51.16  
       36.55  1:20.96  2:13.51  2:51.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hongthong, Emily M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:46.08    2:51.24  
       36.28  1:20.07  2:11.85  2:51.24                                    
 11 Cassaro, Mia J            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:50.75    2:52.62  
       37.41  1:22.32  2:12.53  2:52.62                                    
 12 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA              3:01.59    2:53.08  
       39.31  1:23.50  2:17.29  2:53.08                                    
 13 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 CROC-CA              2:57.12    2:54.01  
       35.79  1:19.66  2:14.92  2:54.01                                    
 14 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              2:50.79    2:54.46  
       38.68  1:26.75  2:15.84  2:54.46                                    
 15 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA              2:53.89    2:54.99  
       37.97  1:26.54  2:17.84  2:54.99                                    
 16 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA              2:56.16    2:55.18  
       38.80  1:23.82  2:15.21  2:55.18                                    
 17 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              3:00.53    2:55.31  
       40.03  1:27.27  2:16.42  2:55.31                                    
 18 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              3:02.90    2:56.21  
       35.64  1:19.40  2:16.27  2:56.21                                    
 19 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:51.06    2:56.71  
       37.74  1:21.22  2:15.46  2:56.71                                    
 20 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA               2:59.59    2:57.09  
       39.93  1:24.22  2:18.03  2:57.09                                    
 21 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA              2:57.52    2:57.33  
       39.71  1:23.57  2:16.53  2:57.33                                    
 22 Namehas, Madison J        14 HILL-CA              2:55.69    2:57.40  
       41.93  1:26.79  2:17.11  2:57.40                                    
 23 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               3:04.61    2:58.04  
       38.97  1:28.88  2:18.14  2:58.04                                    
 24 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA               3:13.02    2:58.73  
       39.37  1:25.61  2:18.61  2:58.73                                    
 25 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA               2:53.67    2:58.75  
       38.88  1:23.83  2:19.70  2:58.75                                    
 26 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA               2:53.09    2:59.24  
       36.78  1:20.69  2:18.28  2:59.24                                    
 27 Schuessler, Samantha N    14 PDSC-CA              3:09.01    3:01.05  
       40.00  1:28.23  2:21.38  3:01.05                                    
 28 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              3:07.92    3:01.98  
       40.34  1:27.65  2:22.47  3:01.98                                    
 29 Walker, Gracie A          13 Jet-CA               3:03.67    3:03.64  
       38.57  1:30.86  2:24.28  3:03.64                                    
 30 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              3:05.85    3:04.08  
       45.19  1:30.73  2:24.68  3:04.08                                    
 31 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA              3:01.79    3:05.31  
       42.08  1:31.95  2:25.34  3:05.31                                    
 32 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               3:08.02    3:06.56  
       37.71  1:26.37  2:21.05  3:06.56                                    
 33 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA               3:10.67    3:07.46  
       39.19  1:29.82  2:28.70  3:07.46                                    
 34 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              3:11.83    3:08.65  
       45.35  1:33.62  2:28.40  3:08.65                                    
 35 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              3:08.43    3:09.64  
       37.87  1:27.72  2:24.13  3:09.64                                    
 36 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              3:05.98    3:10.92  
       42.14  1:30.14  2:29.55  3:10.92                                    
 37 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              3:11.57    3:11.64  
       44.25  1:31.23  2:28.68  3:11.64                                    
 38 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA               3:04.56    3:12.06  
       41.81  1:32.39  2:29.20  3:12.06                                    
 39 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              3:06.82    3:12.18  
       44.07  1:31.19  2:27.82  3:12.18                                    
 40 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA              3:01.40    3:12.36  
       40.06  1:29.50  2:28.07  3:12.36                                    
 41 Archer, Shelby J          14 TCC-CA               3:11.84    3:13.93  
       42.17  1:30.04  2:30.46  3:13.93                                    
 42 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              3:10.06    3:20.89  
       43.64  1:38.11  2:33.37  3:20.89                                    
 -- Macpherson, Samantha C    14 SRSC-CA              2:51.19   X2:47.45  
       34.01  1:16.46  2:10.86  2:47.45                                    
 -- Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              3:12.60         DQ  
       43.96  1:33.63  2:33.51       DQ                                    
 -- Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA               3:07.31         DQ  
       40.13  1:26.87  2:21.36       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:23.01    5:26.94  
       34.48  1:13.46  1:57.76  2:41.34  3:24.50  4:09.53  4:49.40  5:26.94
  2 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              6:05.09    5:46.57  
       37.12  1:20.52  2:07.34  2:51.87  3:38.16  4:26.71  5:07.79  5:46.57
  3 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA               5:40.24    5:49.88  
       35.69  1:17.32  2:02.93  2:48.66  3:39.68  4:30.22  5:11.13  5:49.88
  4 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              5:53.35    5:55.41  
       34.18  1:15.17  2:01.01  2:46.35  3:40.03  4:33.50  5:15.66  5:55.41
  5 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              6:19.19    6:20.85  
       37.40  1:23.07  2:10.92  2:59.53  3:56.20  4:52.85  5:37.03  6:20.85
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:38.40    4:32.25  
     1) Guerrero, Emma G 14             2) Frohnhoefer, Maggie G 14       
     3) Wilson, Katherine S 14          4) Maxwell, Olivia R 13           
       31.19  1:04.77  1:35.74  2:12.62  2:44.87  3:21.52  3:54.65  4:32.25
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:36.11    4:33.26  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 14       2) Wheeler, Maddie G 14           
     3) Etter, Brooke C 13              4) Salas, Sofia K 14              
       31.08  1:04.33  1:36.56  2:12.80  2:44.66  3:20.93  3:54.73  4:33.26
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:34.24    4:41.48  
     1) Scudder, Sydney J 13            2) Seidner, Jessica F 13          
     3) Venegas, Megan S 13             4) McClain, Asha D 14             
       35.96  1:14.46  1:48.32  2:25.07  2:58.38  3:34.04  4:05.94  4:41.48
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:38.88    4:41.54  
     1) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 13           2) Gamaley, Kristina A 13         
     3) Pison, Mikaela U 14             4) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 14     
       34.02  1:10.79  1:45.47  2:23.25  2:56.87  3:34.08  4:06.63  4:41.54
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:36.61    4:42.03  
     1) Hutchinson, Kendall B 13        2) Kong, Isabelle 13              
     3) Lee, Kendal F 13                4) White, Eliana M 14             
       33.74  1:10.41  1:45.34  2:22.41  2:57.56  3:34.63  4:07.10  4:42.03
  6 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:39.89    4:49.91  
     1) Eldridge, Abby E 13             2) Loreno, Ysabelle G 13          
     3) Guillen, Marissa N 13           4) Gordon, Kimmy L 14             
       33.32  1:10.61  1:46.52  2:25.49  3:01.65  3:41.78  4:13.37  4:49.91
  7 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     4:48.73    4:51.37  
     1) Hedayi, Jessica M 14            2) Evans, Petra A 13              
     3) Pena, Daliana R 13              4) Runstuck, Reagan R 13          
       33.55  1:08.89  1:41.54  2:17.60  2:53.38  3:32.93  4:09.61  4:51.37
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                      4:21.16    4:54.95  
     1) Frondoza, Abby M 14             2) Kohl, Rylie E 13               
     3) Lei, Allison 14                 4) Fields, Ainsley E 13           
       35.21  1:13.57  1:49.30  2:25.45  3:01.05  3:41.85  4:54.95         
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    5:01.07    4:55.61  
     1) Castillo, Jasmine 14            2) Ratoiu, Ash V 13               
     3) Rogers, Lauren L 14             4) Taylor, Cora J 13              
       33.56  1:10.61  1:45.98  2:24.62           3:40.24  4:14.99  4:55.61
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        5:02.24    5:03.77  
     1) Guevara, Hailey P 14            2) Guevara, Kaitlyn M 14          
     3) Dubois, Isabella Q 14           4) Sinclair, Rowan M 13           
       35.42  1:14.92  1:50.33  2:31.80  3:07.35  3:49.49  4:24.08  5:03.77
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      5:04.36    5:07.05  
     1) Parra, Mikaela R 14             2) Akbar, Jazz M 14               
     3) Torres, Ava G 14                4) Wu, Yvonne E 13                
       37.02  1:17.34  1:53.73  2:35.06  3:11.97  3:52.21  4:26.88  5:07.05
 12 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        5:10.11    5:12.83  
     1) David, Charlise R 14            2) Kerns, Sydney M 13             
     3) Archer, Shelby J 14             4) Basulto, Brianna L 14          
       38.44  1:20.11  1:56.57  2:37.33  3:14.85  3:58.31  4:34.69  5:12.83
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             5:06.07    5:02.47  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 14       2) Etter, Brooke C 13             
     3) Wheeler, Maddie G 14            4) Salas, Sofia K 14              
       34.79  1:12.56  1:52.01  2:37.07  3:10.55  3:49.74  4:23.83  5:02.47
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        5:05.83    5:12.65  
     1) Pison, Mikaela U 14             2) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 13          
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 13            4) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 14     
       35.67  1:14.31  1:57.59  2:43.08  3:19.40  4:04.22  4:36.57  5:12.65
  3 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:15.45    5:21.86  
     1) Frohnhoefer, Maggie G 14        2) Maxwell, Olivia R 13           
     3) Guerrero, Emma G 14             4) Wilson, Katherine S 14         
       37.77  1:18.82  2:03.30  2:57.67  3:30.56  4:11.61  5:21.86         
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      5:17.16    5:26.65  
     1) Frondoza, Abby M 14             2) Fields, Ainsley E 13           
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall B 13        4) Kong, Isabelle 13              
       40.24  1:22.63           2:07.30  2:58.17  3:33.99  4:14.68  5:26.65
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      5:40.95    5:35.27  
     1) Torres, Ava G 14                2) Wu, Yvonne E 13                
     3) Lee, Kendal F 13                4) Parra, Mikaela R 14            
       41.95  1:25.50  2:08.66  2:56.83  3:36.41  4:22.63  4:56.22  5:35.27
  6 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        5:38.31    5:38.08  
     1) Scudder, Sydney J 13            2) Kerns, Sydney M 13             
     3) Basulto, Brianna L 14           4) David, Charlise R 14           
       40.76  1:24.07  2:10.35  3:01.40  3:38.68  4:20.51  4:57.33  5:38.08
  7 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:19.65    5:39.30  
     1) Eldridge, Abby E 13             2) Loreno, Ysabelle G 13          
     3) Gordon, Kimmy L 14              4) Guillen, Marissa N 13          
       40.85  1:25.46  2:09.87  2:58.62  3:35.07  4:20.57  4:57.35  5:39.30
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        5:47.41    5:49.11  
     1) Guevara, Hailey P 14            2) Guevara, Kaitlyn M 14          
     3) Miller, Hannah G 13             4) Scott, Cristina M 14           
       42.62  1:28.00  2:13.70  3:06.24  3:47.73  4:38.88  5:11.81  5:49.11
  9 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                      5:14.31    5:55.55  
     1) Lei, Allison 14                 2) Lee, Sarah 13                  
     3) Kohl, Rylie E 13                4) Akbar, Jazz M 14               
       42.10  1:26.50  2:16.33  3:12.53  3:48.29  4:40.03  5:14.80  5:55.55
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        5:05.56         DQ  
     1) Damaske, Spencer J 13           2) Seidner, Jessica F 13          
     3) McClain, Asha D 14              4) Venegas, Megan S 13            
       37.89  1:18.95  1:57.59  2:44.73  3:19.94  4:01.38  4:33.81       DQ
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:34.42    4:32.84  
     1) Hartwell, Lilly A 15            2) Martilla, Brianna F 17         
     3) Martilla, Amanda J 17           4) Cinnamo, Ally B 16             
       31.04  1:06.08  1:36.73  2:11.47  2:45.34  3:23.53  3:56.04  4:32.84
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:25.24    4:33.21  
     1) Lynch, Abby N 17                2) Simon, Taylor M 16             
     3) Wettlaufer, Emma R 17           4) Rothlein, Joslyn M 15          
       33.38  1:09.20  1:41.76  2:17.46  2:51.07  3:27.71  3:59.75  4:33.21
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:30.33    4:34.57  
     1) Flores, Cassandra M 15          2) Strash, Natalya E 18           
     3) Borngrebe, Micaelynn R 15       4) Basulto, Caitlin M 16          
       32.61  1:06.94  1:40.86  2:19.80  2:53.73  3:30.02  4:34.57         
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:39.39    4:35.51  
     1) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 15         2) Bienias, Morgan L 18           
     3) Nelson, Jessie T 15             4) Ybarra, Marissa M 15           
       31.44  1:05.02  1:37.77  2:13.02  2:47.40  3:24.68  3:58.05  4:35.51
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:56.21    4:40.11  
     1) Lopez, Nohely F 15              2) Lopez, Nailyn I 15             
     3) Olivar, Sam B 15                4) Trevino, Adriana E 15          
       31.20  1:02.83  1:33.55  2:07.86  2:41.90  3:21.70  3:59.54  4:40.11
  6 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:44.67    4:58.93  
     1) Garcia, Olivia G 15             2) Little, Briana M 15            
     3) Reardon, Maddie A 17            4) McGrath, Riley J 17            
       31.81  1:06.31  1:45.98  2:28.48  3:05.24  3:48.38  4:21.75  4:58.93
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        5:12.07    5:03.44  
     1) Flores, Cassandra M 15          2) McCarthy, Madeline A 16        
     3) Strash, Natalya E 18            4) Basulto, Caitlin M 16          
       38.23  1:17.68  1:58.93  2:45.92  3:21.19  4:00.01  4:30.62  5:03.44
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:52.26    5:03.67  
     1) Simon, Taylor M 16              2) Wettlaufer, Emma R 17          
     3) Lynch, Abby N 17                4) Rothlein, Joslyn M 15          
       38.84  1:20.49  2:00.59  2:45.19  3:19.39  3:58.25  4:29.85  5:03.67
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      5:06.17    5:05.06  
     1) Nelson, Jessie T 15             2) Robbins, Brooke C 16           
     3) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 15         4) Bienias, Morgan L 18           
       38.54  1:18.34  2:01.48  2:47.73  3:20.31  3:57.84  4:30.05  5:05.06
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    5:08.29    5:10.77  
     1) Martilla, Brianna F 17          2) Cinnamo, Ally B 16             
     3) Martilla, Amanda J 17           4) Hartwell, Lilly A 15           
       36.80  1:16.08  1:58.30  2:46.19  3:19.92  4:03.27  5:10.77         
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             5:36.15    5:29.58  
     1) Olivar, Sam B 15                2) Trevino, Adriana E 15          
     3) Lopez, Nohely F 15              4) Lopez, Nailyn I 15             
       41.34  1:25.18  2:14.61  3:10.83  3:45.58  4:24.07  4:55.29  5:29.58
  6 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:17.03    5:37.48  
     1) Garcia, Olivia G 15             2) McGrath, Riley J 17            
     3) Little, Briana M 15             4) Reardon, Maddie A 17           
       38.86  1:22.19  2:03.11  2:49.40  3:29.39  4:18.28  4:55.31  5:37.48
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA                 28.50      28.54  
  2 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 28.49      28.59  
  3 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                 30.23      29.30  
  4 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA                 29.44      29.52  
  5 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA                29.87      29.59  
  6 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA                 30.23      29.78  
  7 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                 29.92      29.90  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 28.47      28.49  
  2 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA                 28.14      28.50  
  3 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA                 30.04      29.44  
  4 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA                29.77      29.87  
  5 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                 30.38      29.92  
  6 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 RST-CA                 30.10      30.09  
  7 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA                 29.37      30.23  
  7 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                 29.11      30.23  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  9 Varner, Peyton M          17 RAA-CA                 29.39      30.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Thomas, Tiahna N          15 RST-CA                 28.70      30.36  
 11 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                30.27      30.43  
 12 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA                30.63      30.54  
 13 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 UN-02-CA               31.39      30.65  
 13 Prehara, Aurora S         15 Unattached-CA          31.02      30.65  
 15 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                 31.84      30.68  
 16 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA                 30.90      30.79  
 17 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA                 31.07      31.15  
 18 Figueroa, Charly J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     31.95      31.32  
 18 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA                30.35      31.32  
 20 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    15 TCC-CA                 31.01      31.33  
 21 Lilley, Madeline E        15 TCC-CA                 31.04      31.61  
 22 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                31.79      31.63  
 22 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                 31.44      31.63  
 24 Simon, Taylor M           16 TMEC-CA                30.38      31.67  
 25 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                31.00      31.76  
 25 Bienias, Morgan L         18 CCAQ-CA                31.50      31.76  
 27 Morelos, Natalia E        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.52      31.87  
 28 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA                30.20      31.90  
 29 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA                 30.97      31.92  
 30 Meza, Naidelin            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.16      32.32  
 31 Nelson, Jessie T          15 CCAQ-CA                31.17      32.43  
 32 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA                 32.23      32.45  
 33 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-01-CA               35.47      32.53  
 33 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 CCAQ-CA                32.83      32.53  
 35 Cinnamo, Ally B           16 MESA-CA                33.10      32.54  
 36 Tolbert, Bella K          17 RIVR-CA                31.36      32.67  
 37 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA                32.45      32.76  
 38 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA                33.67      33.43  
 39 Perri, Riley K            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     34.31      33.49  
 40 Dunn, Anna N              17 RST-CA                 32.94      33.50  
 41 Strash, Natalya E         18 TCC-CA                 33.20      33.72  
 42 Cotant, Hailey H          15 RAA-CA                 33.28      33.80  
 43 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                 35.78      33.81  
 44 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA                 33.64      33.96  
 45 Jenkins, Savannah M       15 CCAQ-CA                35.57      34.26  
 46 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                35.06      34.50  
 47 McCarthy, Madeline A      16 TCC-CA                 35.27      35.14  
 48 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                34.09      35.30  
 49 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                32.32      35.42  
 50 Little, Briana M          15 PDSC-CA                32.53      36.21  
 -- Macpherson, Gabriella L   17 SRSC-CA                28.32     X29.71  
 -- Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA                31.20     X30.65  
 -- Johnson, Rachel N         20 UN-06-CA               29.72     X31.81  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               1:04.24    1:01.71  
       29.91  1:01.71                                                      
  2 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:03.20    1:02.38  
       30.61  1:02.38                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              1:03.90    1:02.90  
       30.44  1:02.90                                                      
  4 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               1:04.46    1:05.07  
       30.93  1:05.07                                                      
  5 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              1:05.26    1:06.07  
       31.53  1:06.07                                                      
  6 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              1:05.24    1:06.33  
       32.20  1:06.33                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:04.13    1:03.20  
       31.53  1:03.20                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              1:04.13    1:03.90  
       31.27  1:03.90                                                      
  3 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               1:02.47    1:04.24  
       31.44  1:04.24                                                      
  4 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               1:08.43    1:04.46  
       30.95  1:04.46                                                      
  5 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:03.17    1:04.73  
       30.70  1:04.73                                                      
  6 Varner, Peyton M          17 RAA-CA               1:02.18    1:04.85  
       31.27  1:04.85                                                      
  7 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 RST-CA               1:03.91    1:04.94  
       30.63  1:04.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              1:07.15    1:05.24  
       32.01  1:05.24                                                      
  9 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              1:04.88    1:05.26  
       31.19  1:05.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               1:04.37    1:05.29  
       30.93  1:05.29                                                      
 11 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA              1:06.72    1:05.52  
       31.48  1:05.52                                                      
 12 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               1:06.48    1:05.77  
       31.45  1:05.77                                                      
 13 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA               1:08.33    1:05.85  
       32.13  1:05.85                                                      
 14 Thomas, Tiahna N          15 RST-CA               1:04.10    1:06.05  
       31.83  1:06.05                                                      
 15 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 UN-02-CA             1:04.25    1:06.85  
       32.32  1:06.85                                                      
 16 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA              1:08.77    1:07.28  
       32.52  1:07.28                                                      
 17 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              1:04.54    1:07.72  
       32.64  1:07.72                                                      
 18 Prehara, Aurora S         15 Unattached-CA        1:09.25    1:07.91  
       32.92  1:07.91                                                      
 19 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              1:09.23    1:08.05  
       32.19  1:08.05                                                      
 20 Lynch, Abby N             17 TMEC-CA              1:05.08    1:08.23  
       33.61  1:08.23                                                      
 21 Lilley, Madeline E        15 TCC-CA               1:04.98    1:08.73  
       33.33  1:08.73                                                      
 22 Bienias, Morgan L         18 CCAQ-CA              1:07.81    1:09.08  
       33.25  1:09.08                                                      
 23 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    15 TCC-CA               1:10.55    1:09.11  
       33.46  1:09.11                                                      
 24 Meza, Naidelin            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.97    1:09.31  
       33.43  1:09.31                                                      
 25 Simon, Taylor M           16 TMEC-CA              1:07.76    1:09.55  
       33.27  1:09.55                                                      
 26 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA              1:11.85    1:09.73  
       34.36  1:09.73                                                      
 27 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               1:09.53    1:09.99  
       33.81  1:09.99                                                      
 28 Cinnamo, Ally B           16 MESA-CA              1:11.23    1:10.16  
       34.17  1:10.16                                                      
 29 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              1:09.65    1:10.33  
       34.29  1:10.33                                                      
 30 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA               1:14.23    1:10.43  
       33.29  1:10.43                                                      
 31 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-01-CA             1:10.76    1:10.46  
       34.18  1:10.46                                                      
 32 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              1:10.42    1:10.62  
       34.35  1:10.62                                                      
 33 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA               1:06.27    1:10.81  
       32.76  1:10.81                                                      
 34 Morelos, Natalia E        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.63    1:10.89  
       33.82  1:10.89                                                      
 35 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA              1:10.10    1:11.14  
       33.95  1:11.14                                                      
 36 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA              1:09.21    1:11.71  
       34.04  1:11.71                                                      
 37 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA              1:14.02    1:12.33  
       35.38  1:12.33                                                      
 38 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              1:15.05    1:12.89  
       34.67  1:12.89                                                      
 39 Nelson, Jessie T          15 CCAQ-CA              1:09.68    1:13.09  
       35.23  1:13.09                                                      
 40 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 CCAQ-CA              1:13.76    1:13.39  
       35.21  1:13.39                                                      
 41 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               1:11.24    1:13.81  
       34.67  1:13.81                                                      
 42 Strash, Natalya E         18 TCC-CA               1:11.55    1:13.82  
       35.14  1:13.82                                                      
 43 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA              1:12.64    1:14.06  
       36.72  1:14.06                                                      
 44 Dunn, Anna N              17 RST-CA               1:11.17    1:15.29  
       35.56  1:15.29                                                      
 45 McCarthy, Madeline A      16 TCC-CA               1:16.87    1:18.28  
       37.51  1:18.28                                                      
 46 Jenkins, Savannah M       15 CCAQ-CA              1:16.82    1:19.51  
       38.69  1:19.51                                                      
 47 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA              1:17.39    1:20.38  
       37.50  1:20.38                                                      
 -- Macpherson, Gabriella L   17 SRSC-CA              1:01.94   X1:04.04  
       30.74  1:04.04                                                      
 -- Johnson, Rachel N         20 UN-06-CA             1:09.64   X1:11.66  
       33.09  1:11.66                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               2:19.54    2:15.09  
       31.26  1:04.56  1:39.70  2:15.09                                    
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              2:22.25    2:19.99  
       32.86  1:08.47  1:44.70  2:19.99                                    
  2 Varner, Peyton M          17 RAA-CA               2:20.55    2:19.99  
       32.75  1:08.52  1:44.54  2:19.99                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 UN-02-CA             2:18.77    2:20.58  
       32.15  1:07.65  1:44.83  2:20.58                                    
  5 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:21.65    2:20.84  
       33.39  1:09.38  1:45.80  2:20.84                                    
  6 Bienias, Morgan L         18 CCAQ-CA              2:22.53    2:24.47  
       33.72  1:10.08  1:47.62  2:24.47                                    
  7 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               2:23.91    2:24.61  
       32.79  1:08.56  2:24.61                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 UN-02-CA             2:20.49    2:18.77  
       31.98  1:07.00  1:42.67  2:18.77                                    
  2 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               2:15.46    2:19.54  
       35.27  2:19.54                                                      
  3 Varner, Peyton M          17 RAA-CA               2:14.70    2:20.55  
       32.53  1:07.77  1:44.55  2:20.55                                    
  4 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:17.31    2:21.65  
       33.04  1:09.43  1:45.92  2:21.65                                    
  5 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              2:23.36    2:22.25  
       38.47  2:22.25                                                      
  6 Bienias, Morgan L         18 CCAQ-CA              2:24.78    2:22.53  
       33.05  1:08.39  1:45.38  2:22.53                                    
  7 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 RST-CA               2:19.86    2:23.64  
       37.16  2:23.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               2:25.79    2:23.91  
       32.26  1:08.56  1:45.90  2:23.91                                    
  9 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               2:32.93    2:25.06  
       32.40  1:10.44  1:49.33  2:25.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              2:34.79    2:25.25  
       33.78  1:10.99  1:48.31  2:25.25                                    
 11 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:26.90    2:25.62  
       33.18  1:10.49  1:48.42  2:25.62                                    
 12 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               2:20.68    2:25.66  
       40.13  2:25.66                                                      
 13 Thomas, Tiahna N          15 RST-CA               2:20.54    2:26.22  
       33.14  1:09.80  1:47.42  2:26.22                                    
 14 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA               2:28.72    2:26.63  
       34.41  1:10.99  1:49.36  2:26.63                                    
 15 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              2:22.69    2:27.65  
       32.68  1:10.58  1:49.58  2:27.65                                    
 16 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA               2:24.98    2:29.41  
       42.41  2:29.41                                                      
 17 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:22.58    2:29.56  
       43.11  2:29.56                                                      
 18 Meza, Naidelin            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:33.31    2:29.91  
       34.49  1:12.11  1:51.47  2:29.91                                    
 19 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               2:20.94    2:29.93  
       33.86  1:11.56  1:51.01  2:29.93                                    
 20 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA              2:28.10    2:30.24  
       34.91  1:13.21  1:52.73  2:30.24                                    
 21 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA              2:28.94    2:30.74  
       34.69  1:12.94  1:51.81  2:30.74                                    
 22 Lilley, Madeline E        15 TCC-CA               2:27.97    2:32.10  
       33.66  1:11.43  1:52.08  2:32.10                                    
 23 Cinnamo, Ally B           16 MESA-CA              2:31.28    2:32.53  
       34.71  1:13.61  1:53.35  2:32.53                                    
 24 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:27.25    2:32.77  
       35.65  1:14.22  1:53.54  2:32.77                                    
 25 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               2:27.91    2:33.16  
       34.85  1:13.33  1:53.92  2:33.16                                    
 26 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              2:42.53    2:34.06  
       36.40  1:16.09  1:55.40  2:34.06                                    
 27 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA               2:32.22    2:34.47  
       36.06  1:15.40  1:55.02  2:34.47                                    
 28 Strash, Natalya E         18 TCC-CA               2:39.67    2:34.98  
       35.94  1:16.16  1:56.67  2:34.98                                    
 29 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA              2:39.01    2:35.17  
       37.85  1:17.73  1:57.68  2:35.17                                    
 30 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    15 TCC-CA               2:37.88    2:36.18  
       36.25  1:15.83  1:57.23  2:36.18                                    
 31 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               2:34.92    2:37.16  
       35.69  1:15.02  1:56.48  2:37.16                                    
 32 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA              2:35.49    2:37.37  
       34.27  1:13.42  1:55.18  2:37.37                                    
 33 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA              2:34.47    2:38.41  
       36.54  1:15.97  1:57.69  2:38.41                                    
 34 Cotant, Hailey H          15 RAA-CA               2:34.62    2:38.98  
       35.82  1:15.86  1:57.97  2:38.98                                    
 35 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               2:43.42    2:39.57  
       37.55  1:18.31  1:58.65  2:39.57                                    
 36 Perri, Riley K            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:44.55    2:39.59  
       37.29  1:17.95  1:59.95  2:39.59                                    
 37 Dunn, Anna N              17 RST-CA               2:34.20    2:40.19  
       36.24  1:16.72  1:58.61  2:40.19                                    
 38 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA              2:46.20    2:50.70  
       38.32  1:21.17  2:05.77  2:50.70                                    
 39 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               2:31.14    2:51.66  
       37.84  1:20.82  2:06.94  2:51.66                                    
 40 McCarthy, Madeline A      16 TCC-CA               2:46.20    2:52.92  
       38.93  1:22.21  2:07.35  2:52.92                                    
 41 Tolbert, Bella K          17 RIVR-CA              2:39.49    2:53.77  
       37.19  1:20.97  2:07.28  2:53.77                                    
 42 Little, Briana M          15 PDSC-CA              2:44.00    2:57.52  
       40.15  1:25.18  2:57.52                                             
 -- Macpherson, Gabriella L   17 SRSC-CA              2:11.01   X2:17.39  
       33.65  2:17.39                                                      
 -- Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA              2:30.52   X2:25.22  
       32.39  1:09.10  1:47.03  2:25.22                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              5:05.41    5:07.68  
       34.95  1:14.05  1:52.69  2:32.27  3:11.52  3:50.94  4:29.55  5:07.68
  2 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA              5:13.62    5:18.23  
       36.57  1:16.11  1:57.51  2:38.40  3:19.07  3:59.74  4:40.21  5:18.23
  3 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA              5:13.62    5:19.34  
       34.94  1:14.73  1:55.08  2:36.14  3:17.23  3:58.99  4:40.13  5:19.34
  4 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              5:25.96    5:25.23  
       35.01  1:15.42  1:56.40  2:39.03  3:20.72  4:02.93  4:45.53  5:25.23
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA             21:00.30   20:31.33  
       35.36  1:14.85  1:54.26  2:33.75  3:13.37  3:53.49  4:33.62  5:13.92
     5:54.49  6:35.18  7:16.08  7:57.84  8:39.28  9:22.76 10:05.08 10:47.32
    11:30.52 12:14.95 12:57.79 13:39.74 14:22.92 15:04.47 15:47.55 16:30.86
    17:14.40 17:55.63 18:37.21 19:17.14 19:56.60 20:31.33                  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              1:10.13    1:09.06  
       33.65  1:09.06                                                      
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              1:13.37    1:14.38  
       36.10  1:14.38                                                      
  3 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA               1:14.73    1:14.50  
       36.60  1:14.50                                                      
  4 Bienias, Morgan L         18 CCAQ-CA              1:15.76    1:14.97  
       36.15  1:14.97                                                      
  5 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               1:16.23    1:14.98  
       36.42  1:14.98                                                      
  6 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              1:16.59    1:16.28  
       37.38  1:16.28                                                      
  7 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:17.36    1:17.94  
       39.06  1:17.94                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              1:10.91    1:10.13  
       34.01  1:10.13                                                      
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              1:18.28    1:13.37  
       35.58  1:13.37                                                      
  3 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA               1:12.87    1:14.73  
       36.42  1:14.73                                                      
  4 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 RST-CA               1:15.84    1:15.40  
       36.95  1:15.40                                                      
  5 Bienias, Morgan L         18 CCAQ-CA              1:16.90    1:15.76  
       36.91  1:15.76                                                      
  6 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               1:12.96    1:16.23  
       36.65  1:16.23                                                      
  7 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              1:21.90    1:16.59  
       37.52  1:16.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:14.22    1:17.36  
       37.14  1:17.36                                                      
  9 Okada, Asia J             15 RAA-CA               1:18.73    1:17.72  
       38.26  1:17.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               1:17.11    1:17.88  
       38.92  1:17.88                                                      
 11 Nelson, Jessie T          15 CCAQ-CA              1:16.70    1:18.27  
       37.94  1:18.27                                                      
 12 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:14.53    1:18.77  
       38.71  1:18.77                                                      
 13 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              1:17.48    1:18.96  
       38.37  1:18.96                                                      
 14 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.05    1:20.04  
       38.47  1:20.04                                                      
 15 Lynch, Abby N             17 TMEC-CA              1:15.55    1:20.16  
       40.06  1:20.16                                                      
 16 Thomas, Tiahna N          15 RST-CA               1:17.35    1:20.39  
       40.19  1:20.39                                                      
 17 Simon, Taylor M           16 TMEC-CA              1:18.12    1:20.51  
       39.12  1:20.51                                                      
 18 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA              1:19.56    1:20.80  
       39.51  1:20.80                                                      
 19 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               1:17.91    1:20.99  
       40.05  1:20.99                                                      
 20 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA              1:20.11    1:21.33  
       39.51  1:21.33                                                      
 21 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 UN-02-CA             1:20.94    1:21.35  
       39.69  1:21.35                                                      
 22 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA              1:21.09    1:21.65  
       39.43  1:21.65                                                      
 23 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              1:27.16    1:22.57  
       40.44  1:22.57                                                      
 24 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              1:17.64    1:22.64  
       39.69  1:22.64                                                      
 25 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA              1:24.71    1:22.85  
       41.34  1:22.85                                                      
 26 Meza, Naidelin            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:29.41    1:23.42  
       41.20  1:23.42                                                      
 27 Figueroa, Charly J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:21.25    1:23.43  
       40.33  1:23.43                                                      
 28 Morelos, Natalia E        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:25.45    1:23.47  
       40.20  1:23.47                                                      
 29 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               1:26.20    1:23.54  
       40.43  1:23.54                                                      
 30 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-01-CA             1:30.61    1:24.35  
       41.23  1:24.35                                                      
 31 Dunn, Anna N              17 RST-CA               1:22.24    1:24.45  
       41.77  1:24.45                                                      
 31 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA              1:24.07    1:24.45  
       41.02  1:24.45                                                      
 33 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               1:24.21    1:25.97  
       43.76  1:25.97                                                      
 34 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              1:20.19    1:26.58  
       42.45  1:26.58                                                      
 35 Jenkins, Savannah M       15 CCAQ-CA              1:28.71    1:26.98  
       43.11  1:26.98                                                      
 36 Cotant, Hailey H          15 RAA-CA               1:24.92    1:27.50  
       43.38  1:27.50                                                      
 37 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               1:24.76    1:28.20  
       41.56  1:28.20                                                      
 38 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              1:28.48    1:28.69  
       42.38  1:28.69                                                      
 39 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA              1:27.30    1:28.91  
       43.31  1:28.91                                                      
 40 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 CCAQ-CA              1:23.76    1:31.24  
       44.96  1:31.24                                                      
 41 Perri, Riley K            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:31.56    1:35.27  
       46.52  1:35.27                                                      
 -- Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA              1:27.35   X1:25.94  
       41.60  1:25.94                                                      
 -- McCarthy, Madeline A      16 TCC-CA               1:32.00         DQ  
       47.72       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              2:34.26    2:32.36  
       36.56  1:15.77  1:55.31  2:32.36                                    
  2 Bienias, Morgan L         18 CCAQ-CA              2:42.27    2:40.15  
       37.71  1:18.14  1:59.14  2:40.15                                    
  3 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              2:40.63    2:44.23  
       38.90  1:20.52  2:02.84  2:44.23                                    
  4 Lynch, Abby N             17 TMEC-CA              2:49.08    2:52.87  
       42.09  1:25.68  2:10.79  2:52.87                                    
  5 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA              2:56.37    2:53.86  
       41.32  1:26.02  2:10.96  2:53.86                                    
  6 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               2:54.71    2:54.02  
       41.22  1:25.61  2:09.65  2:54.02                                    
  7 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA              3:01.35    3:00.85  
       43.05  1:28.56  2:14.47  3:00.85                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              2:34.01    2:34.26  
       36.13  1:15.72  1:55.30  2:34.26                                    
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              2:39.92    2:40.63  
       37.53  1:17.89  1:59.62  2:40.63                                    
  3 Bienias, Morgan L         18 CCAQ-CA              2:32.86    2:42.27  
       37.03  1:17.84  2:00.11  2:42.27                                    
  4 Lynch, Abby N             17 TMEC-CA              2:43.25    2:49.08  
       40.48  1:23.84  2:06.56  2:49.08                                    
  5 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               3:02.06    2:54.71  
       43.18  1:27.54  2:11.97  2:54.71                                    
  6 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA              2:53.53    2:56.37  
       40.09  1:24.40  2:11.04  2:56.37                                    
  7 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA              2:59.75    2:59.31  
       43.06  1:28.06  2:13.87  2:59.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Dunn, Anna N              17 RST-CA               2:52.90    2:59.72  
       43.28  1:27.45  2:14.50  2:59.72                                    
  9 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA              2:57.75    3:01.35  
       43.37  1:28.17  2:15.65  3:01.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               2:43.70         DQ  
       40.96  1:24.12  2:07.41       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               1:19.98    1:18.80  
       37.26  1:18.80                                                      
  2 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              1:25.38    1:24.17  
       40.51  1:24.17                                                      
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              1:23.73    1:25.63  
       41.46  1:25.63                                                      
  4 Figueroa, Charly J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:26.74    1:26.69  
       40.59  1:26.69                                                      
  5 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:28.29    1:28.97  
       41.40  1:28.97                                                      
  6 Lilley, Madeline E        15 TCC-CA               1:28.98    1:29.63  
       42.07  1:29.63                                                      
  7 Prehara, Aurora S         15 Unattached-CA        1:28.64    1:30.34  
       43.07  1:30.34                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               1:20.21    1:19.98  
       37.43  1:19.98                                                      
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              1:19.89    1:23.73  
       40.19  1:23.73                                                      
  3 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              1:20.63    1:25.38  
       40.17  1:25.38                                                      
  4 Figueroa, Charly J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:26.61    1:26.74  
       39.92  1:26.74                                                      
  5 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:25.97    1:27.96  
       41.54  1:27.96                                                      
  6 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:29.90    1:28.29  
       41.16  1:28.29                                                      
  7 Prehara, Aurora S         15 Unattached-CA        1:26.35    1:28.64  
       42.24  1:28.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Lilley, Madeline E        15 TCC-CA               1:24.28    1:28.98  
       40.87  1:28.98                                                      
  9 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               1:33.53    1:29.58  
       42.36  1:29.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Morelos, Natalia E        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:30.66    1:29.84  
       42.19  1:29.84                                                      
 11 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA              1:31.67    1:29.93  
       42.18  1:29.93                                                      
 12 Robbins, Brooke C         16 CCAQ-CA              1:29.49    1:31.89  
       43.78  1:31.89                                                      
 13 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-01-CA             1:32.59    1:32.03  
       43.85  1:32.03                                                      
 14 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              1:28.24    1:32.20  
       44.26  1:32.20                                                      
 15 Cinnamo, Ally B           16 MESA-CA              1:31.80    1:33.63  
       43.58  1:33.63                                                      
 16 Thomas, Tiahna N          15 RST-CA               1:28.84    1:33.92  
       43.44  1:33.92                                                      
 17 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               1:26.18    1:34.02  
       45.48  1:34.02                                                      
 18 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA              1:34.14    1:34.11  
       45.28  1:34.11                                                      
 19 Simon, Taylor M           16 TMEC-CA              1:31.04    1:36.53  
       46.00  1:36.53                                                      
 20 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA               1:36.72    1:37.31  
       45.91  1:37.31                                                      
 21 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 CCAQ-CA              1:36.33    1:38.41  
       47.92  1:38.41                                                      
 22 Meza, Naidelin            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:40.02    1:38.79  
       47.36  1:38.79                                                      
 23 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA               1:42.87    1:40.79  
       47.36  1:40.79                                                      
 24 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              1:36.90    1:44.64  
       49.70  1:44.64                                                      
 25 Musashi, Cara H           17 PDSC-CA              1:42.50    1:49.95  
       53.13  1:49.95                                                      
 -- Johnson, Rachel N         20 UN-06-CA             1:22.62   X1:31.18  
       41.58  1:31.18                                                      
 -- Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              1:31.47         DQ  
       46.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA              1:36.34         DQ  
       44.88       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:54.20    2:55.46  
       39.56  1:23.61  2:09.12  2:55.46                                    
  2 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              3:04.69    3:00.24  
       41.29  1:26.72  2:13.60  3:00.24                                    
  3 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              3:10.12    3:11.87  
       45.46  1:35.31  2:23.93  3:11.87                                    
  4 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              3:15.57    3:11.97  
       44.50  1:33.13  2:22.63  3:11.97                                    
  5 Prehara, Aurora S         15 Unattached-CA        3:14.71    3:14.36  
       44.54  1:33.64  2:24.28  3:14.36                                    
  6 Simon, Taylor M           16 TMEC-CA              3:22.14    3:19.37  
       45.85  1:35.99  2:28.40  3:19.37                                    
  7 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA               3:24.08    3:22.89  
       45.87  1:36.83  2:29.57  3:22.89                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:54.18    2:54.20  
       39.01  1:22.88  2:07.76  2:54.20                                    
  2 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:52.65    3:04.69  
       41.73  1:28.32  2:16.08  3:04.69                                    
  3 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              3:15.29    3:10.12  
       44.18  1:33.27  2:21.64  3:10.12                                    
  4 Prehara, Aurora S         15 Unattached-CA        3:04.26    3:14.71  
       43.42  1:32.84  2:23.68  3:14.71                                    
  5 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              3:08.93    3:15.57  
       44.42  1:34.45  2:24.71  3:15.57                                    
  6 Simon, Taylor M           16 TMEC-CA              3:12.18    3:22.14  
       45.39  1:35.81  2:29.02  3:22.14                                    
  7 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA               3:27.73    3:24.08  
       47.09  1:38.31  2:31.44  3:24.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA              3:22.66    3:25.38  
       46.34  1:39.15  2:31.91  3:25.38                                    
  9 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA              3:18.67    3:30.89  
       45.87  1:40.04  2:34.16  3:30.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA               3:40.61    3:31.84  
       46.93  1:40.73  2:35.64  3:31.84                                    
 -- Johnson, Rachel N         20 UN-06-CA             3:05.36   X3:16.67  
       42.74  1:31.91  2:23.30  3:16.67                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strash, Natalya E         18 TCC-CA               1:13.27    1:10.08  
       33.58  1:10.08                                                      
  2 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:13.29    1:11.86  
       33.80  1:11.86                                                      
  3 Simon, Taylor M           16 TMEC-CA              1:13.09    1:13.34  
       33.50  1:13.34                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 UN-02-CA             1:16.34    1:13.89  
       34.00  1:13.89                                                      
  5 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA              1:18.45    1:13.97  
       34.98  1:13.97                                                      
  6 Lilley, Madeline E        15 TCC-CA               1:15.57    1:16.07  
       35.70  1:16.07                                                      
  7 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA              1:16.87    1:20.58  
       35.97  1:20.58                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Taylor M           16 TMEC-CA              1:12.92    1:13.09  
       33.40  1:13.09                                                      
  2 Strash, Natalya E         18 TCC-CA               1:12.45    1:13.27  
       34.92  1:13.27                                                      
  3 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:13.63    1:13.29  
       34.92  1:13.29                                                      
  4 Bian, Hedy                15 RAA-CA               1:15.90    1:13.68  
       34.18  1:13.68                                                      
  5 Lilley, Madeline E        15 TCC-CA               1:13.72    1:15.57  
       35.75  1:15.57                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 UN-02-CA             1:12.66    1:16.34  
       35.06  1:16.34                                                      
  7 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA              1:19.55    1:16.87  
       34.14  1:16.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA               1:10.76    1:18.09  
       34.94  1:18.09                                                      
  9 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA              1:22.96    1:18.45  
       35.96  1:18.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Thomas, Tiahna N          15 RST-CA               1:16.17    1:18.60  
       35.51  1:18.60                                                      
 11 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              1:18.32    1:18.66  
       34.97  1:18.66                                                      
 12 Figueroa, Charly J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:15.54    1:19.46  
       36.07  1:19.46                                                      
 13 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              1:14.69    1:21.92  
       36.89  1:21.92                                                      
 14 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               1:23.11    1:22.59  
       38.30  1:22.59                                                      
 15 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA               1:24.12    1:22.67  
       37.35  1:22.67                                                      
 16 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               1:22.56    1:25.06  
       38.79  1:25.06                                                      
 17 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 CCAQ-CA              1:22.82    1:26.13  
       38.74  1:26.13                                                      
 18 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA              1:22.44    1:28.58  
       40.90  1:28.58                                                      
 -- Macpherson, Gabriella L   17 SRSC-CA              1:06.39   X1:09.92  
       32.85  1:09.92                                                      
 -- Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA              1:15.96   X1:18.63  
       35.05  1:18.63                                                      
 -- Musashi, Cara H           17 PDSC-CA              1:27.44         DQ  
       41.12       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strash, Natalya E         18 TCC-CA               2:47.79    2:43.53  
       36.35  1:18.32  2:01.34  2:43.53                                    
  2 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               2:57.09    2:49.66  
       37.70  1:21.40  2:08.58  2:49.66                                    
  3 Martinez, Alondra         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:52.21    2:49.88  
       36.70  1:19.44  2:04.38  2:49.88                                    
  4 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:56.31    2:59.04  
       38.11  1:23.18  2:11.69  2:59.04                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strash, Natalya E         18 TCC-CA               2:44.29    2:47.79  
       37.16  1:20.08  2:05.43  2:47.79                                    
  2 Martinez, Alondra         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:49.30    2:52.21  
       36.50  1:19.88  2:05.89  2:52.21                                    
  3 Lynch, Abby N             17 TMEC-CA              2:53.68    2:54.57  
       36.30  1:19.13  2:07.93  2:54.57                                    
  4 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:42.93    2:56.31  
       38.11  1:22.26  2:09.36  2:56.31                                    
  5 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               2:58.31    2:57.09  
       37.39  1:19.97  2:08.17  2:57.09                                    
 -- Macpherson, Gabriella L   17 SRSC-CA              2:23.92   X2:33.11  
       33.96  1:12.98  1:52.72  2:33.11                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              2:36.94    2:34.32  
       33.06  1:11.72  1:59.48  2:34.32                                    
  2 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA               2:42.67    2:39.26  
       35.02  1:16.71  2:03.72  2:39.26                                    
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              2:36.99    2:39.49  
       34.40  1:16.18  2:03.03  2:39.49                                    
  4 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               2:38.76    2:42.37  
       35.12  1:16.17  2:08.88  2:42.37                                    
  5 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              2:42.43    2:42.46  
       34.73  1:16.90  2:06.58  2:42.46                                    
  6 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:44.29    2:42.49  
       35.53  1:20.60  2:06.55  2:42.49                                    
  7 Bienias, Morgan L         18 CCAQ-CA              2:44.20    2:43.28  
       35.66  1:16.57  2:07.72  2:43.28                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              2:44.46    2:36.94  
       33.59  1:13.39  2:01.56  2:36.94                                    
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              2:31.60    2:36.99  
       33.88  1:14.59  2:00.30  2:36.99                                    
  3 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               2:42.95    2:38.76  
       35.22  1:14.96  2:05.06  2:38.76                                    
  4 Griffin, Ashlynn E        17 RST-CA               2:38.35    2:42.13  
       33.95  1:16.20  2:05.60  2:42.13                                    
  5 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:43.93    2:42.16  
       35.97  1:21.65  2:05.79  2:42.16                                    
  6 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA              2:38.92    2:42.43  
       34.88  1:16.06  2:05.50  2:42.43                                    
  7 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA               2:41.53    2:42.67  
       35.01  1:16.70  2:05.61  2:42.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Bienias, Morgan L         18 CCAQ-CA              2:46.35    2:44.20  
       34.77  1:15.68  2:06.84  2:44.20                                    
  9 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:36.34    2:44.29  
       36.02  1:21.87  2:07.85  2:44.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              2:49.22    2:46.18  
       35.18  1:18.28  2:09.08  2:46.18                                    
 11 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               2:50.81    2:46.69  
       36.50  1:20.16  2:11.41  2:46.69                                    
 12 Nelson, Jessie T          15 CCAQ-CA              2:42.83    2:50.55  
       36.29  1:20.36  2:10.10  2:50.55                                    
 13 Gonzalez, Kayla M         15 UN-02-CA             2:42.49    2:50.74  
       34.91  1:20.28  2:12.94  2:50.74                                    
 14 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA              2:47.86    2:51.19  
       34.81  1:21.00  2:12.36  2:51.19                                    
 15 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA               2:39.52    2:52.07  
       36.07  1:20.08  2:12.03  2:52.07                                    
 16 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               2:53.15    2:52.94  
       33.81  1:22.64  2:15.82  2:52.94                                    
 17 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA              2:51.46    2:53.28  
       34.64  1:21.74  2:11.64  2:53.28                                    
 18 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:46.77    2:53.89  
       39.66  1:23.75  2:15.63  2:53.89                                    
 19 Meza, Naidelin            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:59.55    2:55.89  
       39.30  1:25.13  2:18.98  2:55.89                                    
 20 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              2:55.14    2:57.17  
       37.47  1:23.04  2:17.01  2:57.17                                    
 21 Strash, Natalya E         18 TCC-CA               2:53.97    2:58.29  
       36.94  1:24.55  2:18.93  2:58.29                                    
 22 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA              3:00.81    2:59.84  
       39.16  1:27.38  2:21.18  2:59.84                                    
 23 Musashi, Cara H           17 PDSC-CA              3:11.67    3:13.17  
       41.18  1:30.47  2:29.71  3:13.17                                    
 24 McCarthy, Madeline A      16 TCC-CA               3:11.99    3:24.19  
       43.59  1:37.54  2:38.02  3:24.19                                    
 -- Macpherson, Gabriella L   17 SRSC-CA              2:40.61   X2:41.94  
       34.18  1:16.57  2:08.02  2:41.94                                    
 -- Prehara, Aurora S         15 Unattached-CA        2:35.88         DQ  
       41.28  1:28.16  2:18.52       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Charly J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:44.60    5:50.61  
       35.89  1:16.24  2:04.36  2:51.34  3:39.20  4:28.54  5:12.01  5:50.61
  2 Martinez, Alondra         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:55.12    5:52.47  
       36.20  1:18.62  2:06.35  2:52.09  3:40.07  4:28.76  5:11.60  5:52.47
  3 Prehara, Aurora S         15 Unattached-CA        5:54.59    6:23.40  
       41.34  1:32.14  2:20.60  3:09.48  4:01.66  4:55.46  5:39.79  6:23.40
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 34.96      34.45  
  2 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                35.12      34.88  
  3 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                36.86      35.21  
  4 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                38.50      35.37  
  5 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                36.69      35.59  
  6 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                36.60      35.75  
  7 Casillas, Aiden V          9 DSRT-CA                36.24      35.86  
  8 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                38.55      35.99  
  9 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                36.22      36.23  
 10 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-07-CA               35.84      37.03  
 11 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA                 37.76      37.21  
 12 McIlroy, Cameron W        10 DSRT-CA                38.32      37.89  
 13 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                39.76      37.93  
 14 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                41.34      38.51  
 15 Berg, Dean C               9 TCC-CA                 40.58      38.53  
 16 Rosdil, Hudson R           8 MBA-CA                 40.87      38.71  
 17 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA                41.93      40.18  
 18 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                 41.29      40.91  
 19 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 41.50      41.28  
 20 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 40.85      42.56  
 21 Osorio, Jesse N           10 CCAQ-CA                42.11      43.10  
 -- Medrano, Matthew J        10 SRSC-CA                35.00     X37.72  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA              1:20.47    1:15.71  
       35.75  1:15.71                                                      
  2 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              1:16.73    1:16.53  
       37.07  1:16.53                                                      
  3 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.80    1:18.74  
       37.13  1:18.74                                                      
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              1:20.06    1:19.13  
       38.06  1:19.13                                                      
  5 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:24.70    1:19.29  
       37.62  1:19.29                                                      
  6 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA              1:26.56    1:19.69  
       38.09  1:19.69                                                      
  7 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA              1:21.38    1:20.77  
       38.10  1:20.77                                                      
  8 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA              1:26.92    1:21.85  
       39.09  1:21.85                                                      
  9 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA               1:25.87    1:21.96  
       38.75  1:21.96                                                      
 10 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              1:27.07    1:23.10  
       39.76  1:23.10                                                      
 11 McIlroy, Cameron W        10 DSRT-CA              1:24.54    1:23.60  
       39.08  1:23.60                                                      
 12 Casillas, Aiden V          9 DSRT-CA              1:19.59    1:24.53  
       38.49  1:24.53                                                      
 13 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA              1:26.30    1:24.63  
       41.27  1:24.63                                                      
 14 Berg, Dean C               9 TCC-CA               1:31.59    1:28.08  
       42.15  1:28.08                                                      
 15 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA              1:31.60    1:29.20  
       42.44  1:29.20                                                      
 16 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               1:30.44    1:29.70  
       43.44  1:29.70                                                      
 17 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:31.60    1:30.44  
       43.35  1:30.44                                                      
 18 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:31.60    1:30.82  
       43.00  1:30.82                                                      
 19 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-07-CA             1:26.74    1:35.48  
       45.94  1:35.48                                                      
 -- Medrano, Matthew J        10 SRSC-CA              1:15.18   X1:21.12  
       38.79  1:21.12                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              2:55.22    2:42.99  
       38.78  1:19.56  2:02.20  2:42.99                                    
  2 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA               2:51.37    2:49.87  
       39.43  1:23.68  2:07.99  2:49.87                                    
  3 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               2:55.41    2:50.70  
       40.04  1:25.49  2:11.27  2:50.70                                    
  4 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA               2:51.57    2:51.17  
       40.20  1:23.86  2:08.09  2:51.17                                    
  5 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA              3:12.08    3:01.84  
       42.46  1:30.17  2:19.02  3:01.84                                    
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               3:19.64    3:12.58  
       44.15  1:34.04  2:23.98  3:12.58                                    
  7 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               3:19.00    3:12.98  
       43.90  1:34.80  2:25.80  3:12.98                                    
 -- Medrano, Matthew J        10 SRSC-CA              2:37.55   X2:49.85  
       39.92  1:23.86  2:07.28  2:49.85                                    
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 40.33      39.68  
  2 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                44.21      42.40  
  3 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                44.27      42.47  
  4 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     46.21      43.09  
  5 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                42.40      43.53  
  6 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA                 43.43      43.54  
  7 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA                 42.29      44.10  
  8 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                47.55      44.52  
  9 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-07-CA               44.93      45.24  
 10 McIlroy, Cameron W        10 DSRT-CA                45.68      45.32  
 11 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                45.59      45.60  
 12 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                45.69      46.13  
 13 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                45.34      46.42  
 14 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA                49.00      46.61  
 15 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                45.39      47.82  
 16 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                50.16      47.98  
 17 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 49.26      49.54  
 18 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 49.22      51.30  
 -- Medrano, Matthew J        10 SRSC-CA                40.52     X42.44  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               1:25.61    1:24.73  
       41.47  1:24.73                                                      
  2 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              1:31.73    1:27.71  
       43.49  1:27.71                                                      
  3 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA              1:29.76    1:31.33  
       43.48  1:31.33                                                      
  4 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA               1:36.51    1:34.20  
       46.22  1:34.20                                                      
  5 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA               1:36.27    1:34.69  
       45.57  1:34.69                                                      
  6 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA              1:41.26    1:39.68  
       49.11  1:39.68                                                      
  7 McIlroy, Cameron W        10 DSRT-CA              1:38.44    1:39.90  
       49.35  1:39.90                                                      
  8 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              1:40.37    1:42.85  
       49.57  1:42.85                                                      
  9 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:44.08    1:43.07  
       50.25  1:43.07                                                      
 10 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              1:39.94    1:44.05  
       51.10  1:44.05                                                      
 11 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               1:48.15    1:44.49  
       52.21  1:44.49                                                      
 12 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA              1:49.83    1:45.01  
       51.58  1:45.01                                                      
 13 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA               1:50.50    1:52.95  
 -- Medrano, Matthew J        10 SRSC-CA              1:25.89   X1:27.02  
       43.15  1:27.02                                                      
 -- Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA               1:42.99         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                45.79      48.11  
  2 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                49.01      48.31  
  3 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.68      49.47  
  4 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                50.98      49.61  
  5 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA                 48.59      49.68  
  6 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 47.76      49.82  
  7 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                50.28      50.86  
  8 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                 54.45      53.27  
  9 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 56.00      53.76  
 10 Osorio, Jesse N           10 CCAQ-CA                52.89      54.77  
 11 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                55.52      54.96  
 12 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                55.73      56.08  
 13 Berg, Dean C               9 TCC-CA                 54.77      56.80  
 14 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-07-CA               55.33      56.83  
 -- Medrano, Matthew J        10 SRSC-CA                51.44     X59.68  
 -- De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                54.80         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:48.85    1:41.36  
       48.57  1:41.36                                                      
  2 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:39.62    1:41.55  
       48.09  1:41.55                                                      
  3 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              1:47.88    1:42.11  
       48.56  1:42.11                                                      
  4 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              1:46.05    1:44.82  
       50.83  1:44.82                                                      
  5 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA               1:45.71    1:46.56  
       51.38  1:46.56                                                      
  6 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA              1:56.50    1:46.59  
       52.51  1:46.59                                                      
  7 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              1:59.81    1:49.80  
       54.62  1:49.80                                                      
  8 McIlroy, Cameron W        10 DSRT-CA              1:52.28    1:51.89  
       53.03  1:51.89                                                      
  9 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA              1:55.78    1:52.24  
       54.13  1:52.24                                                      
 10 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               2:02.84    1:57.13  
       54.83  1:57.13                                                      
 11 Osorio, Jesse N           10 CCAQ-CA              1:58.59    1:58.23  
       56.66  1:58.23                                                      
 12 Berg, Dean C               9 TCC-CA               2:03.00    2:03.65  
       58.20  2:03.65                                                      
 13 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-07-CA             1:49.69    2:04.12  
       58.29  2:04.12                                                      
 -- Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA              1:57.70         DQ  
       59.98       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                40.60      40.50  
  2 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     43.74      41.45  
  3 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                44.40      43.08  
  4 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                45.34      43.18  
  5 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA                 43.98      43.44  
  6 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                43.49      44.61  
  7 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA                 46.04      44.64  
  8 Casillas, Aiden V          9 DSRT-CA                42.94      45.13  
  9 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                46.02      47.12  
 10 Liu, Ken C                10 CCAQ-CA                46.78      47.31  
 -- Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-07-CA               40.75         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelo F         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:38.83    1:34.42  
       41.93  1:34.42                                                      
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA              1:46.49    1:41.29  
  3 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              1:39.97    1:43.26  
       45.85  1:43.26                                                      
  4 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              1:40.79    1:44.40  
       45.16  1:44.40                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               3:07.54    3:11.79  
       44.91  1:30.09  2:29.20  3:11.79                                    
  2 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              3:27.05    3:19.77  
       50.48  1:41.13  2:36.41  3:19.77                                    
  3 McIlroy, Cameron W        10 DSRT-CA              3:40.39    3:22.42  
       45.77  1:35.39  2:38.79  3:22.42                                    
  4 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              3:28.36    3:24.96  
       45.75  1:38.22  2:43.97  3:24.96                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:28.02    2:26.82  
     1) Casillas, Aiden V 9             2) Phillips, Elijah J 9           
     3) Fernandez, Tommy A 10           4) McIlroy, Cameron W 10          
       36.44  1:12.68  1:48.39  2:26.82                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:33.30    2:28.47  
     1) Simon, Peyton J 10              2) Meinen, Nikolay A 10           
     3) Yang, Andrew K 10               4) Richardson, Mason R 10         
       36.88  1:14.76  1:53.12  2:28.47                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:30.65    2:40.66  
     1) Chiang, Lucas 7                 2) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8           
     3) Serna Arbow, Damian 10          4) DiBello, Alan T 10             
       42.10  1:22.67  2:08.14  2:40.66                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:25.96    2:40.68  
     1) De La Torre, Emi S 10           2) Osorio, Jesse N 10             
     3) Roberts, Ethan D 10             4) Liu, Ken C 10                  
       36.28  1:24.70  1:59.40  2:40.68                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:55.87    2:52.70  
     1) Simon, Peyton J 10              2) Yang, Andrew K 10              
     3) Meinen, Nikolay A 10            4) Richardson, Mason R 10         
       44.62  1:34.43  2:17.34  2:52.70                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:11.92         DQ  
     1) DiBello, Alan T 10              2) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8           
     3) Serna Arbow, Damian 10          4) Chiang, Lucas 7                
       42.58  1:37.21  2:32.53       DQ                                    
 -- Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:51.53         DQ  
     1) Casillas, Aiden V 9             2) Fernandez, Tommy A 10          
     3) Phillips, Elijah J 9            4) McIlroy, Cameron W 10          
       43.32  1:30.85  2:12.68       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA                29.11      28.16  
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                29.68      28.71  
  3 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                 29.19      28.98  
  4 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                 29.91      29.46  
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                 30.09      30.02  
  6 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                31.19      30.82  
  7 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                33.21      31.32  
  8 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA                31.36      31.42  
  9 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA                 31.15      31.46  
 10 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.24      31.47  
 11 Uy, Anton R               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.53      31.50  
 12 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                32.71      31.51  
 13 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                32.53      32.01  
 14 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA                31.45      32.08  
 15 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                 33.50      32.16  
 16 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA                32.58      32.23  
 17 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                32.23      32.27  
 18 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                 34.64      32.59  
 19 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 33.63      32.70  
 20 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA                32.60      32.84  
 21 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                 32.70      32.87  
 22 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA                 33.47      32.94  
 22 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                33.45      32.94  
 24 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                33.64      32.97  
 25 Aguilar, Nick J           12 UN-02-CA               34.95      33.22  
 26 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                 35.22      33.65  
 27 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                 32.61      33.77  
 28 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                36.37      34.03  
 29 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                36.91      34.35  
 30 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA                 36.19      34.52  
 31 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                34.37      34.55  
 32 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                 34.21      34.68  
 33 Diep, Dylan L             12 CCAQ-CA                37.78      34.91  
 34 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                 35.80      34.99  
 35 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA                37.54      35.30  
 36 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                 36.10      35.36  
 37 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                36.74      35.76  
 38 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                36.68      35.78  
 39 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                35.43      35.97  
 40 Kim, Jackson K            12 DSRT-CA                37.35      36.10  
 41 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 Jet-CA                 37.49      36.44  
 42 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.92      36.81  
 43 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-04-CA               35.48      37.54  
 44 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                 36.76      38.39  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              1:02.13    1:01.19  
       29.44  1:01.19                                                      
  2 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA               1:05.76    1:02.99  
       30.22  1:02.99                                                      
  3 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA               1:05.93    1:05.53  
       31.54  1:05.53                                                      
  4 Uy, Anton R               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.52    1:07.52  
       32.76  1:07.52                                                      
  5 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:18.15    1:07.64  
       33.20  1:07.64                                                      
  6 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA              1:09.03    1:07.93  
       32.45  1:07.93                                                      
  7 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              1:10.58    1:08.37  
       32.53  1:08.37                                                      
  8 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:10.86    1:08.61  
       32.88  1:08.61                                                      
  9 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA               1:08.80    1:08.98  
       33.23  1:08.98                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.57    1:09.41  
       33.32  1:09.41                                                      
 11 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA               1:11.10    1:09.90  
       33.44  1:09.90                                                      
 12 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.21    1:09.93  
       33.46  1:09.93                                                      
 13 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              1:12.68    1:09.94  
       34.24  1:09.94                                                      
 14 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA              1:10.31    1:10.22  
       33.91  1:10.22                                                      
 15 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               1:14.56    1:10.32  
       33.72  1:10.32                                                      
 16 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA              1:09.84    1:10.74  
       34.14  1:10.74                                                      
 17 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:11.44    1:10.97  
       34.43  1:10.97                                                      
 18 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA               1:13.37    1:11.93  
       34.36  1:11.93                                                      
 19 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA              1:12.49    1:11.99  
       33.74  1:11.99                                                      
 20 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              1:11.33    1:12.12  
       34.86  1:12.12                                                      
 21 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA               1:14.64    1:12.67  
       34.86  1:12.67                                                      
 22 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               1:15.52    1:13.13  
       34.41  1:13.13                                                      
 23 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA               1:13.55    1:13.29  
       34.66  1:13.29                                                      
 24 Aguilar, Nick J           12 UN-02-CA             1:22.00    1:13.67  
       35.68  1:13.67                                                      
 25 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA              1:12.94    1:13.75  
       34.82  1:13.75                                                      
 26 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA               1:16.51    1:13.93  
       35.29  1:13.93                                                      
 27 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA               1:17.53    1:14.11  
       35.53  1:14.11                                                      
 28 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA               1:17.99    1:14.43  
       36.21  1:14.43                                                      
 29 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               1:16.38    1:15.70  
       36.23  1:15.70                                                      
 30 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              1:16.01    1:15.83  
       35.91  1:15.83                                                      
 31 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA              1:19.99    1:16.02  
       35.77  1:16.02                                                      
 32 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA               1:18.92    1:16.40  
       36.43  1:16.40                                                      
 33 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA              1:18.71    1:16.64  
       35.66  1:16.64                                                      
 34 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA              1:21.26    1:18.54  
       37.34  1:18.54                                                      
 35 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA              1:18.65    1:19.08  
       36.42  1:19.08                                                      
 36 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 Jet-CA               1:19.85    1:19.69  
       38.02  1:19.69                                                      
 37 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               1:19.87    1:19.73  
       37.66  1:19.73                                                      
 38 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:19.70    1:20.63  
       38.94  1:20.63                                                      
 39 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-04-CA             1:16.71    1:21.34  
       39.00  1:21.34                                                      
 -- Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA               1:11.04   X1:10.31  
       32.39  1:10.31                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA              2:18.14    2:12.50  
       31.56  1:05.69  1:40.83  2:12.50                                    
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              2:16.50    2:14.12  
       31.74  1:05.93  1:41.24  2:14.12                                    
  3 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA               2:20.24    2:21.31  
       32.40  1:08.18  1:45.19  2:21.31                                    
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA               2:27.62    2:29.40  
       33.91  1:12.25  1:51.19  2:29.40                                    
  5 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA               2:27.79    2:30.55  
       34.45  1:13.17  1:52.36  2:30.55                                    
  6 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA              2:43.91    2:31.31  
       34.45  1:12.18  1:52.19  2:31.31                                    
  7 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              2:42.37    2:32.02  
       36.22  1:16.12  1:57.21  2:32.02                                    
  8 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA               2:39.67    2:32.26  
       35.25  1:15.09  1:55.12  2:32.26                                    
  9 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               2:36.22    2:32.63  
       34.21  1:13.74  1:54.23  2:32.63                                    
 10 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA               2:38.01    2:32.86  
       34.52  1:14.67  1:54.75  2:32.86                                    
 11 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              2:40.79    2:33.02  
       36.70  1:16.54  1:57.32  2:33.02                                    
 12 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               2:37.31    2:33.99  
       34.80  1:15.36  1:55.54  2:33.99                                    
 13 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              2:36.64    2:34.78  
       35.53  1:15.84  1:56.13  2:34.78                                    
 14 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA              2:39.26    2:35.19  
       36.34  1:16.79  1:57.54  2:35.19                                    
 15 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA               2:45.07    2:35.95  
       34.86  1:14.48  1:57.36  2:35.95                                    
 16 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA              2:53.80    2:37.41  
       34.98  1:15.15  1:57.33  2:37.41                                    
 17 Aguilar, Nick J           12 UN-02-CA             2:42.86    2:39.27  
       37.39  1:19.15  2:01.02  2:39.27                                    
 18 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA               2:58.40    2:42.06  
       36.28  1:20.11  2:03.08  2:42.06                                    
 19 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA              2:58.16    2:44.47  
       37.51  1:19.86  2:03.77  2:44.47                                    
 20 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              2:44.09    2:45.44  
       35.87  1:17.55  2:02.10  2:45.44                                    
 21 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 Jet-CA               2:54.41    2:48.15  
       38.74  1:21.61  2:06.81  2:48.15                                    
 22 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA              2:57.65    2:48.46  
       37.71  1:19.97  2:04.26  2:48.46                                    
 23 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-04-CA             2:48.19    2:48.73  
       37.98  1:20.78  2:48.73                                             
 24 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA               2:57.46    2:58.50  
       38.91  1:24.86  2:12.52  2:58.50                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              4:48.92    4:43.07  
       32.78  1:09.03  1:45.69  2:22.71  2:59.15  3:35.26  4:10.61  4:43.07
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA              4:44.51    4:43.23  
       32.52  1:08.13  1:45.20  2:22.07  2:58.96  3:35.29  4:09.81  4:43.23
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              5:23.30    5:08.31  
       35.51  1:14.26  1:53.50  2:32.88  3:12.51  3:52.41  4:32.29  5:08.31
  4 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              5:10.51    5:15.44  
       34.91  1:13.86  1:54.59  2:35.54  3:15.42  3:56.85  4:37.25  5:15.44
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                 33.32      33.09  
  2 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                 33.78      33.80  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                 36.90      36.20  
  4 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                37.59      37.67  
  5 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA                 41.83      38.37  
  6 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                 39.56      38.46  
  7 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                 41.42      38.66  
  8 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                42.89      38.83  
  9 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                 40.64      39.04  
 10 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                 39.83      39.35  
 11 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                39.80      39.97  
 12 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA                41.07      40.23  
 13 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 39.80      40.34  
 14 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                 42.90      40.95  
 15 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA                40.97      41.00  
 16 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                43.35      41.73  
 17 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA                 43.16      42.18  
 18 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                 41.58      43.20  
 19 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                44.05      43.68  
 20 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                45.30      43.75  
 21 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                41.62      43.87  
 22 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                 44.55      44.62  
 23 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                45.49      46.36  
 24 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                 45.80      48.78  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA               1:10.07    1:12.20  
       35.29  1:12.20                                                      
  2 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA               1:12.91    1:12.94  
       35.31  1:12.94                                                      
  3 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:18.76    1:15.85  
       36.65  1:15.85                                                      
  4 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA              1:24.43    1:18.05  
       38.59  1:18.05                                                      
  5 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:25.23    1:19.60  
       38.84  1:19.60                                                      
  6 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA               1:19.00    1:20.69  
       39.03  1:20.69                                                      
  7 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA              1:21.48    1:22.40  
       39.97  1:22.40                                                      
  8 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               1:27.63    1:22.67  
       39.95  1:22.67                                                      
  9 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:32.35    1:24.15  
       41.38  1:24.15                                                      
 10 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA              1:24.86    1:24.51  
       41.09  1:24.51                                                      
 11 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA               1:21.51    1:25.36  
       40.68  1:25.36                                                      
 12 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA               1:23.65    1:25.38  
       41.13  1:25.38                                                      
 13 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA               1:26.06    1:25.43  
       41.47  1:25.43                                                      
 14 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA              1:28.79    1:26.12  
       41.95  1:26.12                                                      
 15 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA               1:33.09    1:26.19  
       42.24  1:26.19                                                      
 16 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA              1:31.68    1:26.40  
       42.32  1:26.40                                                      
 17 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA               1:29.25    1:26.84  
       42.42  1:26.84                                                      
 18 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               1:27.51    1:27.73  
       44.11  1:27.73                                                      
 19 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               1:31.80    1:27.89  
       42.64  1:27.89                                                      
 20 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA              1:33.39    1:28.61  
       43.32  1:28.61                                                      
 21 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA               1:34.83    1:30.98  
       45.67  1:30.98                                                      
 22 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA               1:29.65    1:31.23  
       44.55  1:31.23                                                      
 23 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:38.46    1:33.53  
       46.23  1:33.53                                                      
 24 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA               1:36.17    1:33.77  
       45.58  1:33.77                                                      
 25 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA              1:38.49    1:33.83  
       45.92  1:33.83                                                      
 26 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              1:36.21    1:36.37  
       47.68  1:36.37                                                      
 27 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               1:38.27    1:42.53  
       51.02  1:42.53                                                      
 -- Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA               1:26.49         DQ  
       43.81       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                40.65      38.81  
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA                45.85      39.23  
  3 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                44.54      41.79  
  4 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                 44.62      42.08  
  5 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                42.97      42.64  
  6 Uy, Anton R               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     44.07      42.89  
  7 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA                42.99      43.12  
  8 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 44.93      43.97  
  9 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA                 47.09      44.03  
 10 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA                43.63      44.38  
 11 Aguilar, Nick J           12 UN-02-CA               48.66      44.99  
 12 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                45.72      45.22  
 13 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                45.83      45.31  
 14 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                48.30      45.47  
 15 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                 46.18      45.59  
 16 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                 44.19      45.82  
 17 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                45.34      46.79  
 18 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA                48.13      46.82  
 19 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                 48.95      46.83  
 20 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                47.64      47.15  
 21 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                 49.29      47.26  
 22 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                46.41      47.51  
 23 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                 49.51      47.78  
 24 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                 47.80      47.86  
 25 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                 48.08      49.61  
 26 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 47.03      50.27  
 27 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                49.53      50.55  
 28 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                 49.80      50.61  
 -- Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                 47.75         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA              1:31.90    1:23.81  
       40.24  1:23.81                                                      
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              1:33.37    1:31.68  
       43.65  1:31.68                                                      
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:45.67    1:31.79  
       43.96  1:31.79                                                      
  4 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA               1:43.02    1:32.14  
       44.77  1:32.14                                                      
  5 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               1:40.09    1:33.49  
       44.95  1:33.49                                                      
  6 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA               1:38.86    1:35.71  
       45.56  1:35.71                                                      
  7 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA              1:36.41    1:36.70  
       45.54  1:36.70                                                      
  8 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA              1:40.93    1:37.87  
       46.82  1:37.87                                                      
  9 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA               1:48.37    1:40.62  
       48.95  1:40.62                                                      
 10 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA              1:43.77    1:41.92  
       48.21  1:41.92                                                      
 11 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA              1:47.54    1:42.16  
       48.53  1:42.16                                                      
 12 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA               1:42.72    1:42.94  
       49.61  1:42.94                                                      
 13 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA              1:40.75    1:43.36  
       47.84  1:43.36                                                      
 14 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               1:46.66    1:44.74  
       49.64  1:44.74                                                      
 -- Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA               1:46.18         DQ  
       48.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:40.72         DQ  
       45.22       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                31.32      30.98  
  2 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                 31.18      31.02  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                 33.17      31.88  
  4 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                34.38      34.35  
  5 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                35.69      34.36  
  6 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA                35.86      34.42  
  7 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                 34.97      34.99  
  8 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA                35.13      35.65  
  9 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA                 36.44      35.83  
 10 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.79      36.47  
 11 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                35.09      36.56  
 12 Aguilar, Nick J           12 UN-02-CA               40.08      36.95  
 13 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                 39.25      37.73  
 14 Diep, Dylan L             12 CCAQ-CA                40.96      38.16  
 15 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                39.46      38.23  
 16 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA                41.19      39.16  
 17 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                39.36      39.39  
 18 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                41.31      39.74  
 19 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                 42.63      40.60  
 20 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                41.72      40.68  
 21 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                40.26      40.77  
 22 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 Jet-CA                 40.94      41.61  
 23 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                 42.24      42.23  
 24 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                39.08      42.71  
 25 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                 42.59      43.11  
 26 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                42.68      43.67  
 27 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                42.47      43.90  
 -- Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                37.75         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA               1:16.76    1:15.13  
       34.78  1:15.13                                                      
  2 Uy, Anton R               12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.62    1:16.24  
       35.67  1:16.24                                                      
  3 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA              1:18.82    1:17.91  
       36.82  1:17.91                                                      
  4 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA              1:23.68    1:19.63  
       37.52  1:19.63                                                      
  5 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               1:25.00    1:20.39  
       37.54  1:22.50  1:20.39                                             
  6 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              1:23.05    1:20.71  
       37.71  1:20.71                                                      
  7 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:19.85    1:20.90  
       36.63  1:20.90                                                      
  8 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              1:27.51    1:21.74  
       37.21  1:21.84  1:21.74                                             
  9 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA               1:33.28    1:25.28  
       39.82  1:25.37  1:25.28                                             
 10 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               1:29.83    1:27.16  
       41.19  1:27.25  1:27.16                                             
 11 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:35.69    1:34.18  
       44.10  1:34.36  1:34.18                                             
 -- Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA               1:15.73         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              2:34.38    2:35.27  
       32.64  1:14.15  2:01.87  2:35.27                                    
  2 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA               2:44.23    2:39.34  
       34.42  1:14.77  2:02.93  2:39.34                                    
  3 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              2:52.78    2:48.73  
       35.79  1:21.66  2:12.52  2:48.73                                    
  4 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA              2:58.78    2:50.53  
       36.04  1:21.32  2:12.09  2:50.53                                    
  5 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               3:06.84    3:01.02  
       38.51  1:24.99  2:20.13  3:01.02                                    
  6 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA               3:18.74    3:08.55  
       40.35  1:29.58  2:28.80  3:08.55                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:02.73    2:01.29  
     1) Huang, Nikolas Z 12             2) Yoo, Daniel J 12               
     3) Guo, Andrew Y 11                4) Lei, Ethan D 12                
       32.47  1:01.20  1:33.20  2:01.29                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:08.00    2:06.16  
     1) Se, Nickolas D 12               2) Hansen, Brandon D 11           
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 12     4) Davis, Ryder E 11              
       29.96  1:03.32  1:36.14  2:06.16                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:14.70    2:16.22  
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 11              2) Chen, Ethan Y 11               
     3) Simon, Cody M 12                4) Shoaf, Zachary T 11            
       33.20  1:07.55  1:47.59  2:16.22                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:34.07         DQ  
     1) Sheu, Issac C 11                2) Lay, Jace D 12                 
     3) Chan, Brandon Q 11              4) Corsey, Gio W 12               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:26.62    2:23.46  
     1) Hansen, Brandon D 11            2) Davis, Ryder E 11              
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 12     4) Se, Nickolas D 12              
       37.87  1:19.58  1:53.88  2:23.46                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:22.96    2:23.98  
     1) Lay, Jace D 12                  2) Yoo, Daniel J 12               
     3) Huang, Nikolas Z 12             4) Lei, Ethan D 12                
       40.41  1:21.79  1:52.04  2:23.98                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:26.47    2:26.12  
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 11              2) Pena, Sebastian 12             
     3) Shoaf, Zachary T 11             4) Chen, Ethan Y 11               
       39.38  1:18.61  1:53.28  2:26.12                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:44.69    2:43.72  
     1) Sheu, Issac C 11                2) Corsey, Gio W 12               
     3) Diep, Dylan L 12                4) Chan, Brandon Q 11             
       42.19  1:29.74  2:14.68  2:43.72                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                27.10      26.27  
  2 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA                27.14      27.07  
  3 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                 28.10      27.52  
  4 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 Unattached-CA          27.60      27.63  
  5 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 28.24      28.05  
  6 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                 28.00      28.06  
  7 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA                27.74      28.48  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                29.52      27.10  
  2 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA                27.77      27.14  
  3 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 Unattached-CA          30.24      27.60  
  4 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA                26.71      27.74  
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                 27.62      28.00  
  6 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                 27.21      28.10  
  7 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 27.43      28.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                 29.71      28.30  
  9 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     13 MESA-CA                28.16      28.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA                28.44      28.44  
 11 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                27.54      28.61  
 12 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                 30.15      28.82  
 13 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                 28.85      29.20  
 14 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA                26.56      29.29  
 15 Knox, Jack G              14 RIVR-CA                31.59      29.33  
 16 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 28.77      29.40  
 17 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA                 29.47      29.45  
 18 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA                 29.64      29.53  
 19 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA                29.43      29.64  
 20 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA                 29.47      29.65  
 21 Figueroa, James D         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.73      29.82  
 22 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA                29.12      29.93  
 23 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                 29.67      30.06  
 24 Ybarra, Mark T            14 RIVR-CA                29.95      30.19  
 25 Frater, Liam A            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.63      30.20  
 26 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA                30.12      30.25  
 27 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA                30.44      30.36  
 28 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                 30.40      30.45  
 29 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                 30.16      30.46  
 30 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.56      30.47  
 31 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                30.03      30.52  
 32 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA                 33.00      30.58  
 33 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                31.57      30.95  
 34 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                 32.57      30.96  
 35 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                 31.04      30.98  
 36 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                31.98      31.03  
 37 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.76      31.07  
 38 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA                31.80      31.15  
 39 Daugherty, Xyler B        14 Jet-CA                 32.20      31.20  
 40 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA                32.68      31.28  
 41 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                 32.18      31.30  
 42 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                 31.32      31.33  
 43 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                31.11      31.45  
 44 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                30.85      31.79  
 45 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                30.80      31.89  
 46 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                 31.41      32.00  
 47 Painton, Jack D           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.97      32.15  
 47 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                 32.08      32.15  
 49 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                 31.44      32.27  
 50 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                 31.59      32.32  
 51 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                31.03      32.42  
 52 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                 32.55      32.45  
 53 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                33.00      33.38  
 54 Leach, Grady M            13 DSRT-CA                32.53      33.69  
 55 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA                32.64      33.93  
 56 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                 33.00      36.69  
 -- Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                 29.45         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA              1:01.48      58.84  
       28.04    58.84                                                      
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              1:02.31    1:01.40  
       29.90  1:01.40                                                      
  3 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               1:02.52    1:02.46  
       29.75  1:02.46                                                      
  3 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                 59.77    1:02.46  
       29.07  1:02.46                                                      
  5 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               1:02.78    1:02.87  
       30.71  1:02.87                                                      
  6 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:02.85    1:04.04  
       30.09  1:04.04                                                      
  7 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:03.53    1:04.25  
       30.32  1:04.25                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                 59.39      59.77  
       28.87    59.77                                                      
  2 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA              1:04.80    1:01.48  
       28.89  1:01.48                                                      
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              1:01.37    1:02.31  
       29.90  1:02.31                                                      
  4 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               1:06.73    1:02.52  
       30.22  1:02.52                                                      
  5 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               1:03.84    1:02.78  
       31.09  1:02.78                                                      
  6 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:02.94    1:02.85  
       30.06  1:02.85                                                      
  7 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.32    1:03.53  
       31.26  1:03.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Samardzija, Marko K       14 RST-CA               1:05.95    1:03.64  
       29.80  1:03.64                                                      
  9 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:03.84    1:04.04  
       30.22  1:04.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Goldstein, Coen A         13 UN-02-CA             1:05.88    1:04.20  
       31.20  1:04.20                                                      
 11 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               1:07.33    1:04.27  
       30.76  1:04.27                                                      
 12 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA               1:04.71    1:04.62  
       31.19  1:04.62                                                      
 13 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA              1:09.21    1:04.71  
       30.49  1:04.71                                                      
 14 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              1:08.38    1:04.84  
       31.32  1:04.84                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              1:05.73    1:04.98  
       30.64  1:04.98                                                      
 16 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               1:08.75    1:05.01  
       30.93  1:05.01                                                      
 17 Knox, Jack G              14 RIVR-CA              1:09.74    1:05.21  
       30.92  1:05.21                                                      
 18 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              1:05.92    1:05.40  
       31.94  1:05.40                                                      
 19 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               1:02.85    1:05.79  
       30.91  1:05.79                                                      
 20 Figueroa, James D         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.41    1:05.90  
       32.25  1:05.90                                                      
 21 Frater, Liam A            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.98    1:06.00  
       32.23  1:06.00                                                      
 22 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               1:05.13    1:06.27  
       31.61  1:06.27                                                      
 23 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               1:06.96    1:06.76  
       30.94  1:06.76                                                      
 24 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              1:08.83    1:07.29  
       31.81  1:07.29                                                      
 25 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               1:08.33    1:07.47  
       32.31  1:07.47                                                      
 26 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 TMEC-CA              1:08.06    1:07.73  
       32.42  1:07.73                                                      
 27 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA              1:10.90    1:07.98  
       34.02  1:07.98                                                      
 28 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:13.72    1:08.14  
       32.34  1:08.14                                                      
 29 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA               1:10.24    1:08.46  
       33.16  1:08.46                                                      
 30 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:08.42    1:08.52  
       32.55  1:08.52                                                      
 31 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA               1:12.61    1:08.53  
       33.61  1:08.53                                                      
 32 Ybarra, Mark T            14 RIVR-CA              1:06.69    1:08.66  
       32.18  1:08.66                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               1:12.98    1:08.67  
       34.41  1:08.67                                                      
 34 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              1:11.90    1:08.76  
       33.55  1:08.76                                                      
 34 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.19    1:08.76  
       32.85  1:08.76                                                      
 36 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA               1:10.27    1:09.34  
       33.29  1:09.34                                                      
 37 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA              1:11.71    1:09.44  
       33.76  1:09.44                                                      
 38 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA               1:10.55    1:09.62  
       34.68  1:09.62                                                      
 39 Painton, Jack D           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:13.58    1:10.02  
       32.61  1:10.02                                                      
 40 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA               1:11.73    1:10.23  
       34.82  1:10.23                                                      
 41 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA               1:07.03    1:10.44  
       33.62  1:10.44                                                      
 42 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA              1:10.11    1:10.92  
       33.38  1:10.92                                                      
 43 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA              1:13.26    1:11.21  
       33.77  1:11.21                                                      
 44 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:11.46    1:11.36  
       33.41  1:11.36                                                      
 45 Cordura, Eli P            14 FAC-CA               1:08.68    1:12.87  
       34.94  1:12.87                                                      
 46 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA              1:11.74    1:14.57  
       35.65  1:14.57                                                      
 47 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA               1:12.27    1:15.34  
       34.43  1:15.34                                                      
 48 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA               1:10.17    1:16.72  
       36.91  1:16.72                                                      
 49 Coombs, Cameron P         14 DSRT-CA              1:13.15    1:18.63  
       32.79  1:18.63                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              2:06.43    2:04.32  
       28.50    59.99  1:32.71  2:04.32                                    
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               2:08.34    2:06.09  
       29.00  1:00.65  1:33.49  2:06.09                                    
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              2:10.08    2:12.49  
       30.27  1:03.96  1:39.27  2:12.49                                    
  4 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              2:11.53    2:12.87  
       30.44  1:04.75  1:39.75  2:12.87                                    
  5 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               2:13.96    2:13.73  
       31.40  1:05.54  1:40.74  2:13.73                                    
  6 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:14.83    2:14.87  
       31.70  1:06.15  1:40.42  2:14.87                                    
  7 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     13 MESA-CA              2:16.95    2:21.17  
              1:08.45  1:44.89  2:21.17                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              2:05.79    2:06.43  
       28.68  1:00.55  1:33.33  2:06.43                                    
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               2:07.33    2:08.34  
       28.85  1:00.69  1:34.44  2:08.34                                    
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              2:15.86    2:10.08  
       29.60  1:03.48  1:37.48  2:10.08                                    
  4 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              2:11.67    2:11.53  
       30.04  1:03.61  1:38.02  2:11.53                                    
  5 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA              2:08.22    2:13.47  
       29.72  1:03.87  1:38.96  2:13.47                                    
  6 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               2:19.54    2:13.96  
       30.87  1:05.11  1:39.83  2:13.96                                    
  7 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA              2:09.14    2:14.54  
       30.28  1:04.13  1:39.38  2:14.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:13.17    2:14.83  
       31.62  1:04.85  1:39.84  2:14.83                                    
  9 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               2:25.58    2:16.60  
       32.37  1:06.78  1:42.12  2:16.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     13 MESA-CA              2:32.75    2:16.95  
       31.18  1:05.56  1:41.89  2:16.95                                    
 11 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              2:21.81    2:18.06  
       32.04  1:07.31  1:43.50  2:18.06                                    
 12 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               2:23.67    2:18.91  
       32.63  1:08.25  1:44.45  2:18.91                                    
 13 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               2:19.52    2:19.44  
       31.19  1:05.82  1:43.19  2:19.44                                    
 14 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 TMEC-CA              2:23.50    2:19.51  
       32.10  1:07.76  1:43.99  2:19.51                                    
 15 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               2:25.26    2:19.77  
       32.01  1:07.48  1:43.63  2:19.77                                    
 16 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:17.92    2:21.18  
       32.61  1:08.19  1:44.42  2:21.18                                    
 17 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:21.48    2:21.54  
       30.91  1:06.02  1:43.43  2:21.54                                    
 18 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               2:26.72    2:22.31  
       32.69  1:08.88  1:46.63  2:22.31                                    
 19 Uy, Joaquin A             14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.02    2:22.61  
       33.31  1:09.97  1:46.83  2:22.61                                    
 20 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               2:19.68    2:22.66  
       31.83  1:07.93  1:45.96  2:22.66                                    
 21 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:25.87    2:22.83  
       33.11  1:08.51  1:46.31  2:22.83                                    
 22 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA               2:26.68    2:23.53  
       32.30  1:08.39  1:46.91  2:23.53                                    
 23 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:29.22    2:25.94  
       34.66  1:13.05  1:50.57  2:25.94                                    
 23 Figueroa, James D         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:29.64    2:25.94  
       32.87  1:09.49  1:47.80  2:25.94                                    
 25 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               2:31.31    2:26.09  
       32.50  1:08.58  1:46.95  2:26.09                                    
 26 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              2:24.42    2:26.27  
       33.00  1:09.86  1:48.83  2:26.27                                    
 27 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA               2:29.51    2:26.53  
       32.52  1:10.62  1:49.79  2:26.53                                    
 28 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:26.48    2:27.48  
       34.96  1:13.04  1:49.07  2:27.48                                    
 29 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               2:29.79    2:27.76  
       33.26  1:11.36  1:49.81  2:27.76                                    
 30 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              2:23.91    2:28.53  
       32.31  1:08.63  1:48.17  2:28.53                                    
 31 Painton, Jack D           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:36.04    2:29.12  
       34.18  1:13.57  1:51.54  2:29.12                                    
 32 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA               2:34.69    2:29.25  
       33.98  1:13.39  1:52.82  2:29.25                                    
 33 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:34.47    2:30.14  
       34.72  1:13.14  1:52.11  2:30.14                                    
 34 Daugherty, Xyler B        14 Jet-CA               2:39.48    2:30.31  
       31.59  1:09.20  1:49.48  2:30.31                                    
 35 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA               2:31.17    2:30.37  
       32.43  1:09.98  1:49.96  2:30.37                                    
 36 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA              2:30.52    2:30.43  
       35.03  1:13.83  1:54.82  2:30.43                                    
 37 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA               2:24.82    2:30.44  
       34.43  1:12.27  1:51.69  2:30.44                                    
 38 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              2:25.68    2:30.79  
       34.99  1:14.05  1:52.27  2:30.79                                    
 39 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              2:35.81    2:30.80  
       35.26  1:13.89  1:53.71  2:30.80                                    
 40 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              2:31.57    2:31.53  
       33.70  1:12.44  1:52.08  2:31.53                                    
 41 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              2:32.37    2:31.83  
       35.74  1:14.02  1:54.01  2:31.83                                    
 42 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA               2:33.34    2:32.21  
       34.42  1:13.93  1:53.79  2:32.21                                    
 43 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              2:29.06    2:32.91  
       33.76  1:13.27  1:53.60  2:32.91                                    
 44 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA               2:29.87    2:32.99  
       34.57  1:13.60  1:53.97  2:32.99                                    
 45 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               2:36.51    2:33.52  
       35.81  1:15.58  1:55.85  2:33.52                                    
 46 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA              2:41.12    2:37.20  
       33.45  1:14.45  1:56.97  2:37.20                                    
 47 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA              2:36.34    2:37.70  
       35.75  1:15.10  1:57.47  2:37.70                                    
 48 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA               2:40.29    2:39.74  
       35.72  1:16.50  1:58.59  2:39.74                                    
 49 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA              2:35.35    2:41.88  
       36.98  1:17.50  2:00.35  2:41.88                                    
 50 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               2:37.39    2:43.70  
       36.31  1:18.93  2:02.55  2:43.70                                    
 51 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               2:41.50    2:48.67  
       40.34  1:23.37  2:07.79  2:48.67                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               4:25.11    4:31.34  
       31.19  1:04.31  1:38.13  2:12.37  2:47.61  3:22.87  3:58.35  4:31.34
  2 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               4:48.47    4:39.46  
       32.11  1:08.01  1:44.29  2:19.99  2:55.99  3:31.65  4:07.03  4:39.46
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               4:58.49    4:44.12  
       32.54  1:08.28  1:44.16  2:20.30  2:56.29  3:32.28  4:08.85  4:44.12
  4 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               4:52.73    4:53.08  
       31.98  1:08.31  1:45.74  2:24.16  3:02.10  3:40.70  4:18.72  4:53.08
  4 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               4:57.34    4:53.08  
       33.43  1:09.79  1:48.07  2:24.99  3:02.76  3:39.84  4:17.61  4:53.08
  6 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 TMEC-CA              4:57.89    4:53.66  
       33.61  1:10.45  1:48.34  2:26.23  3:03.45  3:41.01  4:18.12  4:53.66
  7 Uy, Joaquin A             14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:04.38    5:00.73  
       33.75  1:12.35  1:51.53  2:30.20  3:08.58  3:46.81  4:24.61  5:00.73
  8 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               5:31.40    5:07.47  
       35.68  1:14.05  1:53.24  2:32.83  3:11.90  3:52.03  4:31.07  5:07.47
  9 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA               5:42.44    5:09.77  
       35.56  1:13.94  1:53.21  2:33.28  3:12.74  3:53.00  4:31.95  5:09.77
 10 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              5:20.42    5:12.32  
       33.59  1:11.75  1:51.36  2:31.89  3:12.10  3:53.10  4:34.13  5:12.32
 11 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              5:14.26    5:17.92  
       37.02  1:17.78  1:59.23  2:40.38  3:20.61  4:00.50  4:40.05  5:17.92
 12 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              5:22.36    5:18.44  
       36.14  1:15.93  1:55.70  2:35.91  3:17.16  3:58.72  4:38.45  5:18.44
 13 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              5:31.11    5:20.93  
       36.07  1:17.97  2:00.35  2:41.14  3:21.94  4:02.01  4:42.56  5:20.93
 14 Painton, Jack D           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:19.09    5:21.39  
       35.96  1:16.43  1:57.09  2:37.00  3:18.04  3:59.19  4:40.74  5:21.39
 15 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA               5:35.57    5:27.61  
       36.41  1:17.39  1:59.13  2:41.18  3:22.96  4:05.47  4:46.55  5:27.61
 16 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA               5:44.30    5:30.28  
       36.37  1:17.02  1:59.07  2:42.31  3:24.25  4:08.46  4:51.50  5:30.28
 17 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              5:27.01    5:31.49  
       35.96  1:17.78  2:00.44  2:43.48  3:25.84  4:09.38  4:52.31  5:31.49
 18 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              5:22.68    5:36.46  
       35.93  1:19.07  2:00.38  2:43.17  3:26.98  4:10.77  4:53.92  5:36.46
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 Unattached-CA       19:33.61   18:01.53  
       29.41  1:02.81  1:37.94  2:13.44  2:49.62  3:25.73  4:02.04  4:38.25
     5:14.77  5:51.32  6:27.88  7:04.79  7:41.36  8:17.48  8:53.94  9:30.13
    10:06.84 10:43.54 11:20.85 11:57.98 12:34.48 13:11.89 13:49.17 14:26.34
    15:03.94 15:41.56 16:17.57 16:53.66 17:29.06 18:01.53                  
  2 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA              19:32.42   18:12.47  
       31.28  1:07.35  1:44.55  2:21.25  2:57.21  3:34.45  4:11.89  4:48.32
     5:25.20  6:02.46  6:39.01  7:15.35  7:52.32  8:29.10  9:05.78  9:42.20
    10:18.37 10:55.03 11:32.08 12:08.82 12:45.00 13:21.24 13:57.84 14:34.11
    15:09.96 15:46.03 16:23.16 16:59.87 17:36.60 18:12.47                  
  3 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 TMEC-CA             19:59.46   19:25.46  
       32.84  1:09.86  1:47.38  2:25.70  3:03.73  3:41.96  4:20.13  4:58.82
     5:37.50  6:16.52  6:55.49  7:34.83  8:14.08  8:53.34  9:32.26 10:11.22
    10:50.45 11:30.32 12:09.87 12:49.68 13:29.25 14:09.24 14:49.20 15:29.19
    16:08.98 16:48.97 17:28.60 18:08.69 18:47.59 19:25.46                  
  4 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA             21:03.85   21:21.77  
       35.74  1:16.07  1:56.91  2:39.03  3:21.20  4:04.34  4:46.81  5:29.96
     6:13.33  6:56.12  7:38.74  8:22.18  8:53.10  9:46.18 10:27.69 11:10.28
    11:54.95 12:39.29 13:23.20 14:07.22 14:50.90 15:34.93 16:18.23 17:02.05
    17:45.43 18:29.31 19:12.95 19:56.06 20:39.40 21:21.77                  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 Unattached-CA        1:06.22    1:05.65  
       32.39  1:05.65                                                      
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               1:06.67    1:06.57  
       32.66  1:06.57                                                      
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              1:08.61    1:07.16  
       32.84  1:07.16                                                      
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              1:07.84    1:08.10  
       33.18  1:08.10                                                      
  5 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA              1:09.61    1:09.64  
       33.51  1:09.64                                                      
  6 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:07.55    1:09.98  
       34.01  1:09.98                                                      
  7 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:12.89    1:12.93  
       35.75  1:12.93                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 Unattached-CA        1:04.29    1:06.22  
       32.25  1:06.22                                                      
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               1:06.95    1:06.67  
       32.71  1:06.67                                                      
  3 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:06.74    1:07.55  
       32.72  1:07.55                                                      
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              1:05.67    1:07.84  
       33.25  1:07.84                                                      
  5 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              1:04.99    1:08.61  
       33.56  1:08.61                                                      
  6 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA              1:10.34    1:09.61  
       33.85  1:09.61                                                      
  7 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:10.12    1:12.89  
       35.36  1:12.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               1:14.04    1:13.73  
       36.26  1:13.73                                                      
  9 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              1:14.70    1:13.88  
       35.47  1:13.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:13.85    1:14.09  
       35.86  1:14.09                                                      
 11 Uy, Joaquin A             14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.65    1:14.52  
       37.21  1:14.52                                                      
 12 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 TMEC-CA              1:16.97    1:16.46  
       37.10  1:16.46                                                      
 13 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              1:14.96    1:16.89  
       36.76  1:16.89                                                      
 14 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               1:15.24    1:17.16  
       38.37  1:17.16                                                      
 15 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA              1:19.99    1:17.84  
       38.55  1:17.84                                                      
 16 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               1:19.32    1:18.40  
       38.71  1:18.40                                                      
 17 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              1:20.37    1:18.51  
       38.58  1:18.51                                                      
 18 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:26.97    1:18.82  
       38.94  1:18.82                                                      
 19 Frater, Liam A            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.68    1:19.36  
       38.34  1:19.36                                                      
 20 Daugherty, Xyler B        14 Jet-CA               1:25.74    1:19.53  
       38.97  1:19.53                                                      
 21 Figueroa, James D         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.05    1:19.67  
       39.79  1:19.67                                                      
 22 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:20.44    1:20.35  
       39.67  1:20.35                                                      
 23 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               1:24.60    1:20.40  
       39.48  1:20.40                                                      
 24 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              1:18.32    1:20.92  
       39.69  1:20.92                                                      
 25 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA              1:23.27    1:21.94  
       40.09  1:21.94                                                      
 26 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA              1:23.71    1:22.10  
       39.30  1:22.10                                                      
 27 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA               1:24.43    1:22.70  
       39.93  1:22.70                                                      
 28 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA              1:27.82    1:23.11  
       40.46  1:23.11                                                      
 29 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               1:25.64    1:23.33  
       41.70  1:23.33                                                      
 30 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA               1:28.62    1:23.52  
       40.85  1:23.52                                                      
 31 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA               1:22.90    1:23.82  
       41.27  1:23.82                                                      
 32 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:27.58    1:23.85  
       41.18  1:23.85                                                      
 33 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              1:21.62    1:24.02  
       40.66  1:24.02                                                      
 34 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               1:27.19    1:24.31  
       41.09  1:24.31                                                      
 35 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              1:25.91    1:24.52  
       41.23  1:24.52                                                      
 36 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA               1:24.32    1:24.72  
       41.11  1:24.72                                                      
 37 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA               1:27.11    1:24.84  
       41.82  1:24.84                                                      
 38 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              1:20.88    1:24.92  
       41.54  1:24.92                                                      
 39 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA               1:27.57    1:25.21  
       41.53  1:25.21                                                      
 40 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA               1:23.36    1:25.53  
       42.25  1:25.53                                                      
 41 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA              1:28.48    1:25.95  
       41.94  1:25.95                                                      
 42 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA              1:29.86    1:26.15  
       42.38  1:26.15                                                      
 43 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               1:30.31    1:26.28  
       42.70  1:26.28                                                      
 44 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              1:24.54    1:26.61  
       42.40  1:26.61                                                      
 45 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:26.21    1:27.95  
       42.05  1:27.95                                                      
 46 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA               1:25.47    1:28.46  
 47 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:26.14    1:29.53  
       44.83  1:29.53                                                      
 48 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               1:31.52    1:30.12  
       43.85  1:30.12                                                      
 49 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA              1:26.69    1:30.36  
       45.28  1:30.36                                                      
 50 Spaid, William P          13 TMEC-CA              1:31.55    1:31.74  
       45.40  1:31.74                                                      
 51 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA               1:31.49    1:32.44  
       44.52  1:32.44                                                      
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:15.68         DQ  
       36.75       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:20.19    2:23.13  
       33.68  1:09.51  1:45.89  2:23.13                                    
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              2:27.19    2:30.03  
       34.89  1:12.32  1:51.68  2:30.03                                    
  3 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:41.15    2:38.92  
       38.04  1:19.24  2:00.31  2:38.92                                    
  4 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              2:40.15    2:39.06  
       37.28  1:17.18  1:59.27  2:39.06                                    
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:40.10    2:39.16  
       35.80  1:16.40  1:59.58  2:39.16                                    
  6 Samardzija, Marko K       14 RST-CA               2:41.07    2:44.62  
       36.94  1:18.34  2:02.03  2:44.62                                    
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:41.22    2:48.08  
       39.55  1:23.45  2:06.24  2:48.08                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:22.40    2:20.19  
       33.09  1:08.88  1:44.63  2:20.19                                    
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              2:21.86    2:27.19  
       34.76  1:12.39  1:50.20  2:27.19                                    
  3 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA              3:00.33    2:36.98  
       37.17  1:16.91  1:58.01  2:36.98                                    
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:44.83    2:40.10  
       36.08  1:17.30  1:58.92  2:40.10                                    
  5 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              2:52.03    2:40.15  
       37.30  1:17.78  1:58.93  2:40.15                                    
  6 Samardzija, Marko K       14 RST-CA               2:40.70    2:41.07  
       37.44  1:19.02  2:01.25  2:41.07                                    
  7 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:39.93    2:41.15  
       38.81  1:19.74  2:01.07  2:41.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:49.95    2:41.22  
       39.37  1:20.33  2:02.04  2:41.22                                    
  9 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:41.45    2:42.30  
       39.32  1:20.76  2:02.49  2:42.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               2:37.06    2:43.79  
       38.49  1:18.94  2:01.98  2:43.79                                    
 11 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              2:45.57    2:50.72  
       38.93  1:21.45  2:07.07  2:50.72                                    
 12 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA               2:59.29    2:53.89  
       40.95  1:25.24  2:09.50  2:53.89                                    
 13 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA               2:55.46    2:55.84  
       40.77  1:25.46  2:10.66  2:55.84                                    
 14 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              2:54.49    2:58.98  
       41.42  1:25.95  2:12.58  2:58.98                                    
 15 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA              2:50.63    2:59.81  
       42.08  1:28.41  2:14.59  2:59.81                                    
 16 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA              3:06.89    3:00.31  
       41.53  1:26.73  2:15.43  3:00.31                                    
 17 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA               2:56.12    3:00.76  
       43.89  1:29.68  2:16.86  3:00.76                                    
 18 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               3:08.12    3:01.40  
       42.76  1:29.68  2:16.99  3:01.40                                    
 19 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              3:03.31    3:02.73  
       44.08  1:30.26  2:18.16  3:02.73                                    
 20 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               3:05.44    3:05.17  
       45.49  1:34.35  2:20.47  3:05.17                                    
 21 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               3:09.20    3:11.85  
       44.32  1:32.34  3:11.85                                             
 -- Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              3:06.97         DQ  
       40.82  1:23.72  2:07.67       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:15.47    1:15.61  
       35.87  1:15.61                                                      
  2 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:17.14    1:16.81  
       36.16  1:16.81                                                      
  3 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               1:18.08    1:17.54  
       37.11  1:17.54                                                      
  4 Samardzija, Marko K       14 RST-CA               1:20.20    1:19.36  
       36.53  1:19.36                                                      
  5 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               1:23.24    1:22.04  
       38.03  1:22.04                                                      
  6 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              1:22.05    1:23.10  
       39.19  1:23.10                                                      
  7 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA              1:21.75    1:23.44  
       37.68  1:23.44                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:13.68    1:15.47  
       35.25  1:15.47                                                      
  2 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:16.60    1:17.14  
       35.50  1:17.14                                                      
  3 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               1:18.63    1:18.08  
       37.05  1:18.08                                                      
  4 Goldstein, Coen A         13 UN-02-CA             1:21.12    1:19.70  
       37.84  1:19.70                                                      
  5 Samardzija, Marko K       14 RST-CA               1:21.24    1:20.20  
       37.54  1:20.20                                                      
  6 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:20.88    1:20.52  
       37.81  1:20.52                                                      
  7 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA              1:21.32    1:21.75  
       38.09  1:21.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              1:25.50    1:22.05  
       39.34  1:22.05                                                      
  9 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               1:24.32    1:23.24  
       40.20  1:23.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               1:25.67    1:23.95  
       38.69  1:23.95                                                      
 11 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 Unattached-CA        1:23.15    1:24.82  
       39.70  1:24.82                                                      
 12 Ybarra, Mark T            14 RIVR-CA              1:17.44    1:25.53  
       39.42  1:25.53                                                      
 13 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              1:29.58    1:25.69  
       38.83  1:25.69                                                      
 14 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA               1:27.41    1:26.18  
       41.04  1:26.18                                                      
 15 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA              1:27.35    1:26.25  
       40.54  1:26.25                                                      
 16 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              1:21.50    1:26.44  
       41.46  1:26.44                                                      
 17 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               1:28.78    1:26.47  
       41.38  1:26.47                                                      
 18 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA               1:34.14    1:26.68  
       42.37  1:26.68                                                      
 19 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               1:23.86    1:27.76  
       41.58  1:27.76                                                      
 20 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:30.98    1:28.72  
       40.22  1:28.72                                                      
 21 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              1:30.69    1:29.07  
       42.94  1:29.07                                                      
 22 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              1:27.32    1:29.30  
       42.47  1:29.30                                                      
 23 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               1:31.11    1:29.62  
       43.68  1:29.62                                                      
 24 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA              1:28.62    1:29.65  
       43.01  1:29.65                                                      
 25 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA               1:29.84    1:30.07  
       41.59  1:30.07                                                      
 26 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA               1:32.96    1:31.37  
       44.18  1:31.37                                                      
 27 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA              1:32.91    1:31.67  
       43.13  1:31.67                                                      
 28 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:32.57    1:31.72  
       44.87  1:31.72                                                      
 29 Frater, Liam A            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:32.83    1:32.25  
       43.95  1:32.25                                                      
 30 Hermann, Wyatt J          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:30.36    1:32.51  
       43.26  1:32.51                                                      
 31 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:33.47    1:33.22  
       44.42  1:33.22                                                      
 32 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               1:34.15    1:33.25  
       43.59  1:33.25                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               1:32.73    1:34.28  
       45.84  1:34.28                                                      
 34 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA              1:34.56    1:35.01  
       45.61  1:35.01                                                      
 35 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA               1:32.49    1:37.84  
       45.71  1:37.84                                                      
 36 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               1:36.61    1:38.24  
       46.64  1:38.24                                                      
 37 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA               1:37.30    1:38.96  
       47.61  1:38.96                                                      
 38 Cordura, Eli P            14 FAC-CA               1:35.84    1:38.98  
       47.01  1:38.98                                                      
 39 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA               1:35.35    1:39.29  
       46.90  1:39.29                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:46.57    2:46.54  
       36.53  1:18.43  2:01.96  2:46.54                                    
  2 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:50.80    2:46.59  
       36.53  1:18.08  2:02.65  2:46.59                                    
  3 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     13 MESA-CA              2:55.60    2:57.12  
       41.15  1:26.54  2:12.28  2:57.12                                    
  4 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:57.46    2:59.15  
       40.91  1:26.73  2:13.66  2:59.15                                    
  5 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               2:58.97    2:59.32  
       39.32  1:25.41  2:13.35  2:59.32                                    
  6 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               3:03.92    2:59.49  
       39.96  1:26.54  2:13.72  2:59.49                                    
  7 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              3:03.69    3:00.83  
       41.38  1:26.88  2:14.99  3:00.83                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:48.06    2:46.57  
       37.00  1:18.99  2:01.72  2:46.57                                    
  2 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:44.61    2:50.80  
       37.64  1:19.85  2:03.52  2:50.80                                    
  3 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     13 MESA-CA              3:00.52    2:55.60  
       39.68  1:24.60  2:09.92  2:55.60                                    
  4 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               3:01.68    2:57.46  
       41.20  1:27.27  2:12.52  2:57.46                                    
  5 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               3:03.50    2:58.97  
       38.88  1:22.93  2:11.95  2:58.97                                    
  6 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 Unattached-CA        3:06.57    2:59.82  
       40.53  1:25.79  2:13.69  2:59.82                                    
  7 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              3:03.90    3:03.69  
       41.36  1:27.87  2:15.33  3:03.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               3:06.21    3:03.92  
       42.25  1:29.16  2:18.19  3:03.92                                    
  9 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA              3:21.33    3:06.30  
       42.96  1:30.74  2:19.49  3:06.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              3:04.12    3:06.61  
       41.85  1:29.06  2:17.19  3:06.61                                    
 11 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA              3:09.53    3:10.61  
       42.04  1:29.84  2:19.80  3:10.61                                    
 12 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              3:17.24    3:11.63  
       43.78  1:33.29  2:21.63  3:11.63                                    
 13 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:10.53    3:13.11  
       42.87  1:32.08  2:23.34  3:13.11                                    
 14 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               3:19.76    3:13.77  
       45.10  1:35.31  2:25.53  3:13.77                                    
 15 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               3:16.53    3:14.67  
       44.64  1:33.47  2:24.97  3:14.67                                    
 16 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              3:25.80    3:15.90  
       44.03  1:34.84  2:26.28  3:15.90                                    
 17 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA               3:14.12    3:18.21  
       44.73  1:35.24  2:27.88  3:18.21                                    
 18 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA              3:08.79    3:18.82  
       46.33  1:35.66  2:27.05  3:18.82                                    
 19 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              3:15.89    3:20.83  
       47.41  1:38.09  2:31.35  3:20.83                                    
 20 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               3:10.87    3:23.17  
       43.48  1:33.83  2:28.14  3:23.17                                    
 21 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA              3:21.39    3:24.48  
       48.76  1:39.84  2:33.73  3:24.48                                    
 22 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA              3:20.87    3:26.17  
       47.81  1:39.60  2:33.42  3:26.17                                    
 23 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA               3:31.33    3:26.88  
       46.26  1:39.10  2:32.60  3:26.88                                    
 24 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               3:26.17    3:30.59  
       45.85  1:38.99  2:35.13  3:30.59                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 Unattached-CA        1:05.78    1:04.31  
       29.94  1:04.31                                                      
  2 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               1:04.59    1:04.52  
       30.16  1:04.52                                                      
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              1:07.50    1:05.12  
       30.53  1:05.12                                                      
  4 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA              1:07.28    1:05.27  
       29.81  1:05.27                                                      
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               1:07.73    1:07.29  
       31.50  1:07.29                                                      
  6 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               1:09.58    1:08.50  
       31.81  1:08.50                                                      
  7 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:11.87    1:09.66  
       32.57  1:09.66                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               1:04.22    1:04.59  
       30.20  1:04.59                                                      
  2 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 Unattached-CA        1:05.09    1:05.78  
       30.91  1:05.78                                                      
  3 Amancio, Ryder S          14 CCAQ-CA              1:10.83    1:07.28  
       30.71  1:07.28                                                      
  4 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              1:05.94    1:07.50  
       31.77  1:07.50                                                      
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               1:08.83    1:07.73  
       31.05  1:07.73                                                      
  6 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               1:12.56    1:09.58  
       33.43  1:09.58                                                      
  7 Goldstein, Coen A         13 UN-02-CA             1:07.72    1:09.69  
       33.52  1:09.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:13.41    1:11.87  
       34.05  1:11.87                                                      
  9 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:10.71    1:12.44  
       33.45  1:12.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA               1:18.05    1:14.14  
       34.07  1:14.14                                                      
 11 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               1:15.42    1:14.89  
       35.92  1:14.89                                                      
 12 Figueroa, James D         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.11    1:15.05  
       34.39  1:15.05                                                      
 13 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:14.71    1:16.09  
       34.74  1:16.09                                                      
 14 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               1:18.96    1:16.13  
       34.55  1:16.13                                                      
 15 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               1:22.44    1:16.55  
       36.55  1:16.55                                                      
 16 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               1:19.47    1:17.21  
       36.37  1:17.21                                                      
 17 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA               1:22.88    1:17.40  
       37.02  1:17.40                                                      
 18 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA              1:17.48    1:18.05  
       35.67  1:18.05                                                      
 19 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              1:16.08    1:18.82  
       36.17  1:18.82                                                      
 20 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA              1:21.57    1:18.84  
       37.46  1:18.84                                                      
 21 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               1:20.97    1:19.26  
       33.51  1:19.26                                                      
 22 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              1:18.17    1:20.77  
       37.09  1:20.77                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              2:32.68    2:32.29  
       33.65  1:12.80  1:53.03  2:32.29                                    
  2 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:38.07    2:34.35  
       34.80  1:14.18  1:55.07  2:34.35                                    
  3 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              2:35.75    2:38.24  
       33.51  1:12.68  1:54.47  2:38.24                                    
  4 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               2:44.07    2:47.67  
       35.79  1:19.04  2:04.60  2:47.67                                    
  5 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              2:48.48    2:48.38  
       37.25  1:19.35  2:04.45  2:48.38                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA               2:22.10    2:23.94  
       30.78  1:06.44  1:44.15  2:23.94                                    
  2 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              2:27.60    2:32.68  
       33.48  1:12.35  1:52.74  2:32.68                                    
  3 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              2:27.97    2:35.75  
       33.10  1:12.01  1:52.80  2:35.75                                    
  4 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:42.92    2:38.07  
       35.89  1:16.45  1:58.01  2:38.07                                    
  5 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               2:55.29    2:44.07  
       36.44  1:18.88  2:02.73  2:44.07                                    
  6 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              2:52.27    2:48.48  
       37.50  1:19.73  2:04.54  2:48.48                                    
  7 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA               2:55.94    2:52.34  
       36.11  1:19.68  2:05.71  2:52.34                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:26.51    2:25.73  
       30.05  1:07.00  1:50.60  2:25.73                                    
  2 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              2:30.22    2:29.77  
       29.88  1:08.71  1:54.75  2:29.77                                    
  3 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               2:37.69    2:34.79  
       32.85  1:13.80  2:00.98  2:34.79                                    
  4 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:36.77    2:35.40  
       33.45  1:15.13  2:00.97  2:35.40                                    
  5 Uy, Joaquin A             14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:37.77    2:36.74  
       33.56  1:15.35  2:01.62  2:36.74                                    
  6 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              2:37.26    2:37.53  
       32.32  1:14.70  2:03.14  2:37.53                                    
  7 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               2:37.73    2:37.65  
       34.17  1:18.18  2:02.93  2:37.65                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:29.24    2:26.51  
       30.03  1:07.35  1:51.07  2:26.51                                    
  2 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              2:30.87    2:30.22  
       30.88  1:10.29  1:56.05  2:30.22                                    
  3 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:40.09    2:36.77  
       34.09  1:15.75  2:02.13  2:36.77                                    
  4 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              2:36.91    2:37.26  
       31.77  1:13.72  2:01.88  2:37.26                                    
  5 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               2:40.78    2:37.69  
       33.28  1:15.00  2:01.89  2:37.69                                    
  6 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               2:37.35    2:37.73  
       33.04  1:16.49  1:59.91  2:37.73                                    
  7 Uy, Joaquin A             14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:54.50    2:37.77  
       34.10  1:15.74  2:02.37  2:37.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:38.76    2:39.14  
       32.44  1:13.32  2:04.21  2:39.14                                    
  9 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:48.20    2:41.40  
       36.88  1:18.94  2:05.18  2:41.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 TMEC-CA              2:45.44    2:42.34  
       34.61  1:16.90  2:06.15  2:42.34                                    
 11 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              2:39.28    2:42.39  
       36.19  1:20.18  2:06.30  2:42.39                                    
 12 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               2:42.01    2:43.56  
       34.35  1:19.97  2:06.00  2:43.56                                    
 13 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  14 YST-CA               2:58.11    2:44.17  
       36.04  1:21.32  2:09.17  2:44.17                                    
 14 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:42.95    2:44.33  
       35.23  1:14.66  2:07.46  2:44.33                                    
 15 Figueroa, James D         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:51.49    2:44.58  
       34.84  1:17.96  2:07.71  2:44.58                                    
 16 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               2:41.78    2:44.62  
       35.46  1:17.39  2:06.51  2:44.62                                    
 17 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               2:55.10    2:44.69  
       37.48  1:19.12  2:09.97  2:44.69                                    
 18 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA              2:48.11    2:45.38  
       35.30  1:16.97  2:07.45  2:45.38                                    
 19 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:54.94    2:46.91  
       37.58  1:19.78  2:09.77  2:46.91                                    
 20 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA               2:50.87    2:47.70  
       35.98  1:20.44  2:09.85  2:47.70                                    
 21 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               2:57.67    2:50.30  
       36.03  1:20.84  2:12.82  2:50.30                                    
 22 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA              2:58.10    2:50.85  
       37.39  1:24.17  2:15.73  2:50.85                                    
 23 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:48.43    2:51.53  
       39.01  1:25.51  2:09.76  2:51.53                                    
 24 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA               2:53.10    2:54.86  
       39.05  1:22.94  2:16.26  2:54.86                                    
 25 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA               2:55.68    2:55.72  
       36.19  1:24.86  2:16.70  2:55.72                                    
 26 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA               3:00.17    2:58.02  
       35.46  1:20.67  2:14.48  2:58.02                                    
 27 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA               2:59.14    2:58.16  
       40.77  1:25.40  2:20.31  2:58.16                                    
 28 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA              2:58.03    3:02.65  
       41.40  1:30.09  2:22.71  3:02.65                                    
 29 Cordura, Eli P            14 FAC-CA               2:58.76    3:03.97  
       37.05  1:26.46  2:20.80  3:03.97                                    
 30 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA               2:59.88    3:08.53  
       43.67  1:32.13  2:26.93  3:08.53                                    
 -- De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA              2:58.44         DQ  
       40.24  1:23.55  2:16.94       DQ                                    
 -- Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              3:01.64         DQ  
       37.70  1:26.38  2:18.59       DQ                                    
 -- Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:45.53         DQ  
       34.53  1:16.92  2:01.70       DQ                                    
 -- Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA               3:03.80         DQ  
       37.24  1:25.79  2:20.34       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               5:36.73    5:20.91  
       32.93  1:14.08  1:55.09  2:35.50  3:20.54  4:05.72  4:42.56  5:20.91
  2 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA              5:52.11    5:28.13  
       32.95  1:12.93  1:56.88  2:39.55  3:28.16  4:17.61  4:53.38  5:28.13
  3 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               5:44.65    5:47.94  
       36.01  1:18.69  2:02.98  2:46.61  3:37.22  4:28.89  5:08.29  5:47.94
 -- Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               5:50.92         DQ  
       36.97  1:21.13  2:08.38  2:52.55  3:46.69  4:39.27  5:17.98       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:19.32    4:09.61  
     1) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 14           2) Thorson, Arthur F 13           
     3) Amancio, Ryder S 14             4) Evalle, Evan M 13              
       29.74  1:01.67  1:32.49  2:05.43  2:32.85  3:03.96  4:09.61         
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:09.10    4:10.63  
     1) Delgado, Jorge A 14             2) Henry, Diego K 14              
     3) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 13        4) Lee, Justin J 13               
       28.76    59.94  1:30.25  2:02.55  2:30.93  3:03.22  3:34.90  4:10.63
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:14.26    4:12.03  
     1) DiBello, Michael D 14           2) Pedroche, Luke P 13            
     3) Lopez, Ethan J 13               4) Jauregui, Josh 14              
       29.37  1:02.21  1:32.27  2:04.36  2:34.64  3:07.62  3:38.58  4:12.03
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:29.63    4:26.34  
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 13              2) Tagle, Owen P 14               
     3) Choi, John 13                   4) Savage, Roman J 14             
       32.79  1:06.58  1:37.37  2:12.04  2:45.69  3:21.77  3:53.00  4:26.34
  5 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:25.96    4:30.48  
     1) Sanchez, Tonalli A 13           2) De Graeve, Logan T 13          
     3) Macro, Kai M 13                 4) Brunett, Lucas A 14            
       30.51  1:06.26  1:40.62  2:20.67  2:53.94  3:30.47  3:58.91  4:30.48
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             4:38.36    4:32.21  
     1) Jenkins, Joshua T 14            2) Zou, Yimo 14                   
     3) Frausto, Vincent E 13           4) Jung, Noah W 13                
       29.98  1:02.48  1:35.87  2:12.33  2:43.43  3:20.71  3:54.05  4:32.21
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        4:40.66    4:40.29  
     1) Davis, Cooper B 13              2) Ewers, Parker D 13             
     3) Davis, Cameron B 13             4) Partida, Ian 13                
       33.05  1:09.25  1:43.35  2:21.25  2:54.92  3:31.32  4:03.83  4:40.29
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:32.71    4:44.83  
     1) Delaney, Ciaran P 13            2) Perzabal, Juan C 13            
     3) Toschak, David A 13             4)                                
       33.17  1:08.00  1:44.17  2:23.13  2:58.42  3:36.96  4:09.26  4:44.83
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'C'             4:19.95    4:47.40  
     1) Allen, Gabriel N 14             2) Crain, Aeden J 14              
     3) Martin, Aidan W 13              4) Ruvalcaba, Cristian A 14       
       31.41  1:05.59  1:39.90  2:17.90  2:54.38  3:34.42  4:08.70  4:47.40
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:38.03    4:37.06  
     1) Pedroche, Luke P 13             2) DiBello, Michael D 14          
     3) Jauregui, Josh 14               4) Lopez, Ethan J 13              
       32.77  1:07.44  1:42.46  2:25.07  2:57.11  3:33.80  4:04.05  4:37.06
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:45.64    4:38.35  
     1) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 14           2) Evalle, Evan M 13              
     3) Amancio, Ryder S 14             4) Thorson, Arthur F 13           
       32.71  1:07.42  1:47.43  2:30.38  3:00.00  3:36.76  4:38.35         
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:58.23    4:56.09  
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 13              2) Tagle, Owen P 14               
     3) Chin, Jase 14                   4) Savage, Roman J 14             
       38.39  1:18.57  1:58.19  2:44.46  3:14.67  3:50.24  4:22.03  4:56.09
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:48.24    5:10.83  
     1) Perzabal, Juan C 13             2) Pena, Alex 14                  
     3) Sullivan-Douglass, Benjamin 14  4) Delaney, Ciaran P 13           
       38.93  1:21.80  2:01.98  2:44.61  3:20.48  4:02.08  4:34.59  5:10.83
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             5:08.34    5:12.24  
     1) Frausto, Vincent E 13           2) Zou, Yimo 14                   
     3) Jenkins, Joshua T 14            4) Jung, Noah W 13                
       37.54  1:23.98  1:55.68  2:41.61  3:21.14  4:06.50  4:36.86  5:12.24
  6 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        5:35.07    5:32.97  
     1) Davis, Cooper B 13              2) Partida, Ian 13                
     3) Choi, John 13                   4) Davis, Cameron B 13            
       41.45  1:25.55  2:11.70  3:02.33  3:41.08  4:23.07  4:57.03  5:32.97
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:58.28    3:58.61  
     1) Eddow, Blake K 18               2) Evans, Albert V 17             
     3) Rezner, Brennan M 15            4) Ewins, Max D 16                
       26.75    55.12  1:23.49  1:55.21  2:22.30  2:55.85  3:24.58  3:58.61
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:10.77    4:09.74  
     1) Wilson, Aidan J 16              2) Martilla, Connor D 15          
     3) Aery, Bradley T 15              4) Terski, Jagger R 16            
       27.77    58.18  1:27.33  1:58.77  2:29.45  3:04.34  3:35.35  4:09.74
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:02.54    4:11.94  
     1) Yang, Alexander K 15            2) Spaid, Alexander L 15          
     3) Lichtenberg, Gavin D 16         4)                                
       28.02  1:00.10  1:29.80  2:03.44  2:33.85  3:09.52  3:39.28  4:11.94
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:25.00    4:15.45  
     1) Simons, Kyler P 16              2) Tsukuda, Tyler K 15            
     3) Viencek, Matthew J 15           4) Partida, Gerardo 15            
       31.18  1:06.96  1:39.03  2:13.94  2:43.58  3:15.90  3:44.49  4:15.45
  5 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:13.04    4:16.24  
     1) Gutierrez, Conner J 16          2) Dunn, Michael M 15             
     3) Loreno, Matthew G 15            4) Gutierrez, Anthony J 16        
       30.07  1:02.43  1:35.09  2:09.40  2:40.65  3:14.96  3:43.71  4:16.24
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:28.34    4:26.31  
     1) Upton, Steven L 17              2) Eddow, Blake K 18              
     3) Amancio, Dylan R 15             4) Ewins, Max D 16                
       31.67  1:05.46  1:40.22  2:20.81  2:49.15  3:22.61  3:51.80  4:26.31
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:22.67    4:28.63  
     1) Rivers, Cooper J 16             2) Yang, Alexander K 15           
     3) Kosmal, Ethan T 16              4) Rivers, Justin J 15            
       31.88  1:05.21  1:38.54  2:18.30  2:48.12  3:24.08  4:28.63         
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:41.29    4:51.86  
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony J 16         2) Loreno, Matthew G 15           
     3) Gutierrez, Conner J 16          4) Dunn, Michael M 15             
       34.38  1:11.01  1:49.30  2:34.52  3:05.71  3:42.28  4:15.04  4:51.86
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        5:05.83    4:55.46  
     1) Tsukuda, Tyler K 15             2) Simons, Kyler P 16             
     3) Partida, Gerardo 15             4) Viencek, Matthew J 15          
       34.88  1:12.83  1:55.14  2:45.43  3:16.65  3:52.83  4:22.39  4:55.46
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:42.69         DQ  
     1) Wilson, Aidan J 16              2) Martilla, Connor D 15          
     3) Aery, Bradley T 15              4) Terski, Jagger R 16            
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddow, Blake K            18 CCAQ-CA                25.30      25.55  
  2 Sanchez-powers, Levi      17 RAA-CA                 25.91      25.91  
  3 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 26.10      26.19  
  4 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA                26.47      26.52  
  5 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-03-CA               26.84      26.82  
  6 Ewins, Max D              16 CCAQ-CA                26.28      27.38  
 -- Rezner, Brennan M         15 CCAQ-CA                26.70         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddow, Blake K            18 CCAQ-CA                25.46      25.30  
  2 Sanchez-powers, Levi      17 RAA-CA                 25.63      25.91  
  3 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 25.54      26.10  
  4 Ewins, Max D              16 CCAQ-CA                24.64      26.28  
  5 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA                27.31      26.47  
  6 Rezner, Brennan M         15 CCAQ-CA                27.93      26.70  
  7 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-03-CA               27.28      26.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                26.72      26.87  
  9 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 26.21      26.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.34      27.05  
 11 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.20      27.14  
 12 Asbury, Luke J            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.44      27.20  
 13 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA                27.22      27.31  
 14 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA                26.96      27.45  
 15 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.72      27.58  
 16 Upton, Steven L           17 CCAQ-CA                28.67      27.64  
 17 Evans, Albert V           17 CCAQ-CA                27.80      27.68  
 18 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                29.97      27.85  
 19 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA                 27.73      27.86  
 20 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA                 28.54      28.13  
 20 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA                 27.96      28.13  
 22 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.12      28.19  
 23 Heil, Garrett R           16 RIVR-CA                27.74      28.27  
 24 Viencek, Matthew J        15 TCC-CA                 28.71      28.29  
 25 Garcia, Logan T           15 TCC-CA                 28.13      28.33  
 26 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA                29.86      28.34  
 27 Holmes, Andrew C          20 TMEC-CA                27.56      28.35  
 28 Galvan, Michael A         17 Unattached-CA          27.81      28.40  
 29 De La Torre, Max P        15 CCAQ-CA                30.26      28.42  
 30 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                28.64      28.51  
 31 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                 28.65      28.62  
 32 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                30.30      28.71  
 33 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA                29.14      28.78  
 34 Trinidad, Julian G        18 PST-CA                 29.26      29.15  
 35 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                 29.71      29.18  
 36 Dunn, Michael M           15 PDSC-CA                29.99      29.55  
 37 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA                28.63      29.64  
 38 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                 30.86      29.92  
 39 Simons, Kyler P           16 TCC-CA                 32.10      30.28  
 40 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 CROC-CA                31.09      30.29  
 41 Terski, Jagger R          16 MESA-CA                30.71      30.35  
 42 Gloria, Adrian C          18 RIVR-CA                31.82      30.38  
 43 Verdi, Filemon N          16 RIVR-CA                31.74      30.71  
 43 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA                30.03      30.71  
 45 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                32.48      31.81  
 46 Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA                31.65      32.79  
 47 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA                32.11      32.94  
 48 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA                 31.01      33.03  
 49 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA                31.43      35.26  
 50 Leach, Kaleb S            15 DSRT-CA                31.65      36.44  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddow, Blake K            18 CCAQ-CA                55.48      55.02  
       26.97    55.02                                                      
  2 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 58.33      56.59  
       27.93    56.59                                                      
  3 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 58.50      56.69  
       27.73    56.69                                                      
  4 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-03-CA               57.77      58.09  
       27.91    58.09                                                      
  5 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                58.19      58.80  
       27.66    58.80                                                      
  6 Asbury, Luke J            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.03    1:01.05  
       30.63  1:01.05                                                      
  7 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA                59.88    1:05.88  
       29.74  1:05.88                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddow, Blake K            18 CCAQ-CA                55.99      55.48  
       26.73    55.48                                                      
  2 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-03-CA               58.95      57.77  
       27.95    57.77                                                      
  3 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                58.31      58.19  
       27.63    58.19                                                      
  4 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 56.10      58.33  
       28.39    58.33                                                      
  5 Sanchez-powers, Levi      17 RAA-CA                 56.75      58.39  
       27.71    58.39                                                      
  6 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 57.61      58.50  
       28.76    58.50                                                      
  7 Asbury, Luke J            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.34      59.03  
       28.84    59.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA                59.70      59.88  
       28.80    59.88                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.35      59.91  
       28.75    59.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA              1:01.06    1:00.05  
       28.37  1:00.05                                                      
 11 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA               1:05.27    1:00.07  
       29.12  1:00.07                                                      
 12 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA              1:00.46    1:00.13  
       28.66  1:00.13                                                      
 13 Rezner, Brennan M         15 CCAQ-CA              1:01.32    1:00.16  
       28.34  1:00.16                                                      
 14 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA                 59.49    1:00.33  
       29.38  1:00.33                                                      
 15 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.63    1:00.47  
       29.23  1:00.47                                                      
 16 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.02    1:00.84  
       29.52  1:00.84                                                      
 17 Evans, Albert V           17 CCAQ-CA                59.91    1:00.92  
       29.51  1:00.92                                                      
 18 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              1:01.65    1:01.08  
       29.76  1:01.08                                                      
 19 De La Torre, Max P        15 CCAQ-CA              1:08.23    1:01.67  
       29.85  1:01.67                                                      
 20 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               1:02.21    1:01.68  
       29.95  1:01.68                                                      
 21 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA              1:00.81    1:01.81  
       29.64  1:01.81                                                      
 22 Trinidad, Julian G        18 PST-CA               1:03.04    1:02.10  
       29.39  1:02.10                                                      
 23 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               1:02.68    1:02.11  
       29.04  1:02.11                                                      
 24 Viencek, Matthew J        15 TCC-CA               1:02.50    1:02.79  
       30.18  1:02.79                                                      
 25 Garcia, Logan T           15 TCC-CA               1:03.73    1:02.89  
       30.07  1:02.89                                                      
 26 Ewins, Max D              16 CCAQ-CA                56.81    1:03.06  
       29.06  1:03.06                                                      
 27 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               1:03.92    1:03.60  
       30.45  1:03.60                                                      
 28 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA              1:02.01    1:03.91  
       29.72  1:03.91                                                      
 29 Galvan, Michael A         17 Unattached-CA        1:00.88    1:04.11  
       29.77  1:04.11                                                      
 30 Upton, Steven L           17 CCAQ-CA                59.83    1:04.36  
       29.76  1:04.36                                                      
 31 Coombs, Connor S          16 DSRT-CA              1:07.45    1:05.24  
       30.78  1:05.24                                                      
 32 Heil, Garrett R           16 RIVR-CA              1:04.85    1:05.50  
       30.62  1:05.50                                                      
 33 Dunn, Michael M           15 PDSC-CA              1:05.58    1:06.63  
       31.68  1:06.63                                                      
 34 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 CROC-CA              1:07.39    1:06.78  
       31.51  1:06.78                                                      
 35 Simons, Kyler P           16 TCC-CA               1:10.05    1:07.47  
       31.62  1:07.47                                                      
 36 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA              1:04.43    1:07.60  
       31.54  1:07.60                                                      
 37 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               1:06.30    1:08.08  
       31.86  1:08.08                                                      
 38 Gloria, Adrian C          18 RIVR-CA              1:07.71    1:09.11  
       31.93  1:09.11                                                      
 39 Verdi, Filemon N          16 RIVR-CA              1:10.31    1:09.60  
       33.69  1:09.60                                                      
 40 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA               1:08.68    1:09.93  
       32.99  1:09.93                                                      
 41 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              1:08.68    1:10.69  
       33.35  1:10.69                                                      
 42 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA               1:07.69    1:10.70  
       33.12  1:10.70                                                      
 43 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA               1:07.23    1:10.89  
       33.96  1:10.89                                                      
 44 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA               1:07.72    1:10.94  
       34.64  1:10.94                                                      
 45 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA              1:10.09    1:13.25  
       33.84  1:13.25                                                      
 -- Holmes, Andrew C          20 TMEC-CA              1:00.89   X1:00.03  
       29.43  1:00.03                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddow, Blake K            18 CCAQ-CA              2:04.63    2:04.86  
       28.98    59.78  1:32.14  2:04.86                                    
  2 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:09.51    2:08.56  
       29.59  1:01.73  1:35.60  2:08.56                                    
  3 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               2:07.05    2:09.78  
       30.01  1:03.44  1:37.66  2:09.78                                    
  4 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA              2:10.39    2:10.07  
       30.01  1:03.60  1:37.85  2:10.07                                    
  5 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               2:10.33    2:11.13  
       30.96  1:04.54  1:38.55  2:11.13                                    
  6 Sanchez-powers, Levi      17 RAA-CA               2:10.32    2:11.26  
       30.65  1:04.63  1:39.20  2:11.26                                    
  6 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:11.15    2:11.26  
       30.70  1:04.34  1:38.64  2:11.26                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddow, Blake K            18 CCAQ-CA              2:00.18    2:04.63  
       28.80    59.81  1:31.91  2:04.63                                    
  2 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-03-CA             2:06.32    2:06.15  
       28.81  1:00.47  1:33.27  2:06.15                                    
  3 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               2:07.65    2:07.05  
       28.74  1:00.50  1:34.60  2:07.05                                    
  4 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:12.46    2:09.51  
       29.76  1:02.11  1:35.97  2:09.51                                    
  5 Sanchez-powers, Levi      17 RAA-CA               2:06.59    2:10.32  
       30.36  1:03.65  1:37.38  2:10.32                                    
  6 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               2:12.52    2:10.33  
       29.85  1:02.61  1:36.75  2:10.33                                    
  7 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA              2:09.87    2:10.39  
       28.73  1:01.65  1:35.72  2:10.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:16.34    2:11.15  
       29.54  1:02.34  1:36.67  2:11.15                                    
  9 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA              2:14.00    2:11.50  
       30.64  1:03.61  1:36.90  2:11.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:11.35    2:12.18  
       29.48  1:02.70  1:37.87  2:12.18                                    
 11 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              2:12.86    2:12.70  
       31.65  1:05.80  1:39.55  2:12.70                                    
 12 Holmes, Andrew C          20 TMEC-CA              2:30.00    2:13.92  
       30.25  1:03.78  1:38.76  2:13.92                                    
 13 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA              2:14.50    2:14.41  
       30.80  1:04.07  1:38.71  2:14.41                                    
 14 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA               2:19.85    2:14.83  
       30.83  1:04.71  1:40.03  2:14.83                                    
 15 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               2:20.81    2:16.50  
       31.70  1:05.50  1:41.36  2:16.50                                    
 16 Evans, Albert V           17 CCAQ-CA              2:09.92    2:16.87  
       31.33  1:05.62  1:41.62  2:16.87                                    
 17 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:19.06    2:18.18  
       32.62  1:07.36  1:43.88  2:18.18                                    
 18 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              2:18.83    2:18.50  
       30.27  1:04.72  1:41.30  2:18.50                                    
 19 Viencek, Matthew J        15 TCC-CA               2:22.97    2:18.98  
       31.64  1:07.20  1:43.56  2:18.98                                    
 20 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              2:24.73    2:19.04  
       31.55  1:07.32  1:43.87  2:19.04                                    
 21 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA              2:19.11    2:19.12  
       30.63  1:05.53  1:43.23  2:19.12                                    
 22 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              2:19.51    2:19.27  
       31.42  1:06.09  1:42.62  2:19.27                                    
 23 Trinidad, Julian G        18 PST-CA               2:16.59    2:19.57  
       30.55  1:05.28  1:42.17  2:19.57                                    
 24 Aguilar, Francisco I      16 UN-02-CA             2:13.37    2:20.29  
       31.60  1:06.22  1:43.25  2:20.29                                    
 25 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 CROC-CA              2:28.50    2:26.42  
       32.40  1:09.16  1:47.65  2:26.42                                    
 26 Simons, Kyler P           16 TCC-CA               2:33.99    2:27.69  
       33.03  1:10.08  1:48.01  2:27.69                                    
 27 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA              2:29.02    2:28.84  
       33.42  1:12.13  1:51.12  2:28.84                                    
 28 Dunn, Michael M           15 PDSC-CA              2:29.58    2:34.77  
       33.53  1:13.06  1:54.22  2:34.77                                    
 29 Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA              2:33.55    2:35.78  
       34.61  1:13.51  1:55.30  2:35.78                                    
 -- Olivier, Phillip A        16 SRSC-CA              2:13.91   X2:13.59  
       30.97  1:04.29  1:39.30  2:13.59                                    
 -- Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               2:12.15   X2:14.29  
       30.18  1:04.82  1:39.80  2:14.29                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddow, Blake K            18 CCAQ-CA              4:16.18    4:27.23  
       30.43  1:03.24  1:36.77  2:10.59  2:44.55  3:18.79  3:53.43  4:27.23
  2 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              4:34.37    4:31.34  
       30.58  1:03.95  1:38.36  2:12.90  2:48.14  3:23.45  3:58.28  4:31.34
  3 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA              5:09.56    4:37.59  
       31.58  1:05.37  1:41.36  2:16.81  2:52.21  3:27.33  4:02.78  4:37.59
  4 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               4:44.28    4:39.56  
       31.55  1:05.90  1:41.45  2:17.76  2:53.87  3:30.23  4:05.97  4:39.56
  5 Olivier, Phillip A        16 SRSC-CA              4:49.30    4:40.42  
       31.89  1:06.49  1:42.10  2:18.02  2:54.34  3:30.34  4:06.32  4:40.42
  6 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              4:37.62    4:40.93  
       32.56  1:07.21  1:43.22  2:19.07  2:54.62  3:30.37  4:06.31  4:40.93
  7 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA              4:33.97    4:43.76  
       31.35  1:05.89  1:41.32  2:17.91  2:54.29  3:31.25  4:07.93  4:43.76
  8 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               4:46.87    4:46.78  
       31.52  1:06.42  1:41.86  2:18.46  2:55.23  3:32.40  4:09.94  4:46.78
  9 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              4:41.74    4:48.93  
       33.32  1:09.79  1:46.33  2:22.95  2:59.94  3:36.66  4:13.25  4:48.93
 10 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              4:58.31    4:53.70  
       32.83  1:08.37  1:45.22  2:22.96  3:00.59  3:38.59  4:17.06  4:53.70
 11 Aguilar, Francisco I      16 UN-02-CA             4:34.74    4:59.09  
       34.59  1:11.51  1:49.56  2:27.75  3:05.63  3:43.68  4:21.40  4:59.09
 12 Dunn, Michael M           15 PDSC-CA              5:00.76    5:35.60  
       35.28  1:15.88  1:58.34  2:41.62  3:25.92  4:09.37  4:53.72  5:35.60
 -- Holmes, Andrew C          20 TMEC-CA              4:59.77   X4:47.48  
       31.60  1:07.06  1:43.25  2:19.68  2:56.40  3:33.97  4:10.76  4:47.48
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA              19:22.17   18:01.40  
       30.03  1:04.69  1:40.37  2:15.68  2:52.86  3:28.85  4:05.54  4:41.61
     5:18.61  5:54.72  6:31.04  7:07.35  7:42.38  8:18.83  8:55.56  9:32.53
    10:09.12 10:45.90 11:23.47 12:00.50 12:37.55 13:15.29 13:52.75 14:29.34
    15:07.14 15:43.41 16:18.43 16:54.52 17:29.09 18:01.40                  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA              1:03.79    1:03.59  
       30.78  1:03.59                                                      
  2 Ewins, Max D              16 CCAQ-CA              1:04.94    1:06.51  
       32.34  1:06.51                                                      
  3 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              1:08.37    1:06.92  
       31.65  1:06.92                                                      
  4 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.21    1:07.41  
       33.11  1:07.41                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.60    1:08.51  
       33.96  1:08.51                                                      
  6 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA              1:08.63    1:08.75  
       33.28  1:08.75                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              1:08.09    1:10.00  
       34.06  1:10.00                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA              1:04.45    1:03.79  
       30.83  1:03.79                                                      
  2 Ewins, Max D              16 CCAQ-CA              1:01.54    1:04.94  
       31.36  1:04.94                                                      
  3 Upton, Steven L           17 CCAQ-CA              1:09.58    1:06.17  
       32.29  1:06.17                                                      
  4 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.05    1:07.21  
       33.36  1:07.21                                                      
  5 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              1:05.02    1:08.09  
       33.27  1:08.09                                                      
  6 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              1:09.04    1:08.37  
       33.34  1:08.37                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.16    1:08.60  
       33.11  1:08.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA              1:12.09    1:08.63  
       33.77  1:08.63                                                      
  9 Rezner, Brennan M         15 CCAQ-CA              1:11.87    1:09.62  
       32.99  1:09.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              1:11.54    1:10.33  
       33.95  1:10.33                                                      
 11 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              1:09.47    1:10.43  
       35.32  1:10.43                                                      
 12 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               1:08.31    1:11.05  
       34.95  1:11.05                                                      
 13 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              1:16.25    1:11.19  
       34.56  1:11.19                                                      
 14 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               1:10.80    1:11.46  
       34.75  1:11.46                                                      
 15 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA              1:13.03    1:12.05  
       35.10  1:12.05                                                      
 15 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               1:14.06    1:12.05  
       35.53  1:12.05                                                      
 17 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               1:13.10    1:12.58  
       34.56  1:12.58                                                      
 18 Garcia, Logan T           15 TCC-CA               1:10.45    1:12.86  
       35.80  1:12.86                                                      
 19 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-03-CA             1:11.09    1:13.17  
       35.70  1:13.17                                                      
 20 Heil, Garrett R           16 RIVR-CA              1:09.53    1:13.35  
       34.30  1:13.35                                                      
 21 Viencek, Matthew J        15 TCC-CA               1:12.27    1:14.77  
       35.49  1:14.77                                                      
 22 Delaney, Cormac D         16 TMEC-CA              1:13.14    1:15.17  
       37.04  1:15.17                                                      
 23 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA              1:14.49    1:15.28  
       36.15  1:15.28                                                      
 24 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               1:13.99    1:15.38  
       36.98  1:15.38                                                      
 25 De La Torre, Max P        15 CCAQ-CA              1:18.07    1:15.41  
       36.93  1:15.41                                                      
 26 Aguilar, Francisco I      16 UN-02-CA             1:15.60    1:15.82  
       36.73  1:15.82                                                      
 27 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA              1:11.80    1:16.37  
       36.59  1:16.37                                                      
 28 Dunn, Michael M           15 PDSC-CA              1:17.32    1:18.69  
       38.89  1:18.69                                                      
 29 Terski, Jagger R          16 MESA-CA              1:18.29    1:19.80  
       38.89  1:19.80                                                      
 29 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              1:19.49    1:19.80  
       38.88  1:19.80                                                      
 31 Simons, Kyler P           16 TCC-CA               1:24.00    1:20.41  
       39.59  1:20.41                                                      
 32 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA               1:20.71    1:20.61  
       38.86  1:20.61                                                      
 33 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 CROC-CA              1:20.24    1:20.99  
       39.96  1:20.99                                                      
 34 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA              1:25.70    1:22.61  
       39.84  1:22.61                                                      
 35 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA              1:23.87    1:30.26  
       43.15  1:30.26                                                      
 -- Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              1:08.00         DQ  
       32.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA              1:25.00         DQ  
       41.22       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA              2:20.56    2:19.52  
       31.89  1:06.91  1:43.01  2:19.52                                    
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:23.64    2:23.73  
       33.73  1:09.65  1:46.69  2:23.73                                    
  3 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.90    2:25.48  
       34.05  1:10.56  1:48.83  2:25.48                                    
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              2:29.25    2:26.92  
       34.16  1:11.11  1:49.62  2:26.92                                    
  5 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA              2:31.51    2:33.96  
       35.70  1:14.36  1:53.84  2:33.96                                    
  6 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:31.65    2:34.67  
       36.00  1:14.32  1:54.76  2:34.67                                    
  7 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-03-CA             2:34.13    2:37.47  
       37.15  1:17.42  1:57.48  2:37.47                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA              2:19.41    2:20.56  
       32.39  1:07.77  1:44.50  2:20.56                                    
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:19.93    2:23.64  
       34.36  1:11.06  1:47.64  2:23.64                                    
  3 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.44    2:26.90  
       34.91  1:12.18  1:50.09  2:26.90                                    
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              2:30.17    2:29.25  
       34.65  1:12.63  1:51.53  2:29.25                                    
  5 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA              2:34.39    2:31.51  
       35.94  1:14.40  1:53.24  2:31.51                                    
  6 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:43.59    2:31.65  
       35.88  1:14.43  1:53.26  2:31.65                                    
  7 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-03-CA             3:00.70    2:34.13  
       36.56  1:15.72  1:54.92  2:34.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               2:37.39    2:35.22  
       35.90  1:15.95  1:56.30  2:35.22                                    
  9 Viencek, Matthew J        15 TCC-CA               2:46.89    2:38.16  
       37.50  1:17.59  1:59.01  2:38.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Delaney, Cormac D         16 TMEC-CA              2:33.27    2:41.62  
       38.21  1:18.64  2:00.61  2:41.62                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              1:14.26    1:13.67  
       35.21  1:13.67                                                      
  2 Galvan, Michael A         17 Unattached-CA        1:16.67    1:13.90  
       34.46  1:13.90                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.57    1:18.71  
       37.23  1:18.71                                                      
  4 Upton, Steven L           17 CCAQ-CA              1:19.34    1:20.41  
       37.55  1:20.41                                                      
  5 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA              1:21.24    1:20.75  
       37.94  1:20.75                                                      
  6 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               1:20.52    1:22.60  
       40.07  1:22.60                                                      
  7 Asbury, Luke J            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:19.16    1:23.37  
       38.92  1:23.37                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              1:16.27    1:14.26  
       36.06  1:14.26                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Francisco I      16 UN-02-CA             1:13.14    1:14.71  
       34.85  1:14.71                                                      
  3 Galvan, Michael A         17 Unattached-CA        1:15.18    1:16.67  
       35.38  1:16.67                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.70    1:18.57  
       37.41  1:18.57                                                      
  5 Asbury, Luke J            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.36    1:19.16  
       37.27  1:19.16                                                      
  6 Upton, Steven L           17 CCAQ-CA              1:20.79    1:19.34  
       38.35  1:19.34                                                      
  7 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               1:22.21    1:20.52  
       38.67  1:20.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA              1:22.93    1:21.24  
       38.29  1:21.24                                                      
  9 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.70    1:21.62  
       39.53  1:21.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:21.04    1:22.54  
       39.04  1:22.54                                                      
 11 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               1:23.51    1:23.25  
       39.82  1:23.25                                                      
 12 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              1:22.17    1:23.28  
       39.22  1:23.28                                                      
 13 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA              1:21.77    1:23.34  
       39.08  1:23.34                                                      
 14 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA               1:27.58    1:23.75  
       39.68  1:23.75                                                      
 15 Trinidad, Julian G        18 PST-CA               1:22.18    1:23.90  
       38.76  1:23.90                                                      
 16 Delaney, Cormac D         16 TMEC-CA              1:27.43    1:24.92  
       40.04  1:24.92                                                      
 17 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:24.58    1:25.08  
       40.36  1:25.08                                                      
 18 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA               1:27.46    1:26.94  
       40.02  1:26.94                                                      
 19 Sanchez-powers, Levi      17 RAA-CA               1:18.22    1:27.17  
       40.52  1:27.17                                                      
 20 Garcia, Logan T           15 TCC-CA               1:24.99    1:27.59  
       39.55  1:27.59                                                      
 21 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 CROC-CA              1:30.45    1:28.43  
       41.47  1:28.43                                                      
 22 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA               1:28.89    1:29.14  
       43.32  1:29.14                                                      
 23 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               1:29.00    1:29.76  
       42.01  1:29.76                                                      
 24 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              1:27.56    1:29.91  
       42.80  1:29.91                                                      
 25 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA               1:29.78    1:30.06  
       42.58  1:30.06                                                      
 26 Simons, Kyler P           16 TCC-CA               1:30.00    1:31.96  
       42.84  1:31.96                                                      
 27 Coombs, Connor S          16 DSRT-CA              1:32.89    1:33.37  
       41.25  1:33.37                                                      
 -- Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA               1:31.10         DQ  
       44.21       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA              2:48.42    2:46.57  
       37.00  1:18.99  2:01.72  2:46.57                                    
  2 Aguilar, Francisco I      16 UN-02-CA             2:42.66    2:50.80  
       37.64  1:19.85  2:03.52  2:50.80                                    
  3 Galvan, Michael A         17 Unattached-CA        2:49.13    2:55.60  
       39.68  1:24.60  2:09.92  2:55.60                                    
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              3:04.44    2:59.82  
       40.53  1:25.79  2:13.69  2:59.82                                    
  5 Trinidad, Julian G        18 PST-CA               2:59.67    3:05.68  
       42.54  1:29.67  2:16.93  3:05.68                                    
  6 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              3:05.68    3:11.09  
       43.66  1:32.39  2:22.11  3:11.09                                    
  7 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:50.51    3:14.89  
       42.57  1:31.66  2:24.11  3:14.89                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar, Francisco I      16 UN-02-CA             2:40.78    2:42.66  
       34.48  1:14.43  1:57.62  2:42.66                                    
  2 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA              2:47.57    2:48.42  
       37.33  1:19.58  2:04.00  2:48.42                                    
  3 Galvan, Michael A         17 Unattached-CA        2:46.37    2:49.13  
       38.40  1:22.70  2:05.90  2:49.13                                    
  4 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:54.18    2:50.51  
       39.46  1:22.99  2:06.37  2:50.51                                    
  5 Trinidad, Julian G        18 PST-CA               2:55.47    2:59.67  
       39.26  1:24.22  2:11.07  2:59.67                                    
  6 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              3:08.38    3:04.44  
       41.47  1:28.09  2:17.28  3:04.44                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              3:04.08    3:05.68  
       42.54  1:29.67  2:16.93  3:05.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA               3:08.81    3:11.09  
       43.66  1:32.39  2:22.11  3:11.09                                    
  9 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              3:03.37    3:14.89  
       42.57  1:31.66  2:24.11  3:14.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Simons, Kyler P           16 TCC-CA               3:18.00    3:15.25  
       44.29  1:33.58  2:22.60  3:15.25                                    
 11 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA              3:11.98    3:16.94  
       41.71  1:32.34  2:24.06  3:16.94                                    
 -- Delaney, Cormac D         16 TMEC-CA              3:02.00         DQ  
       41.15  1:26.73  2:14.96       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA              1:02.25    1:00.66  
       28.27  1:00.66                                                      
  2 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-03-CA             1:02.68    1:01.80  
       29.08  1:01.80                                                      
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              1:03.57    1:02.67  
       29.57  1:02.67                                                      
  4 Asbury, Luke J            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.56    1:03.71  
       29.99  1:03.71                                                      
  5 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.22    1:04.05  
       29.06  1:04.05                                                      
  6 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               1:05.43    1:04.94  
       30.75  1:04.94                                                      
  7 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA              1:06.04    1:05.40  
       29.90  1:05.40                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA              1:02.23    1:02.25  
       29.21  1:02.25                                                      
  2 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-03-CA             1:02.46    1:02.68  
       29.41  1:02.68                                                      
  3 Asbury, Luke J            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.21    1:03.56  
       29.79  1:03.56                                                      
  4 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              1:04.25    1:03.57  
       30.20  1:03.57                                                      
  5 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:14.91    1:04.22  
       28.74  1:04.22                                                      
  6 Holmes, Andrew C          20 TMEC-CA              1:06.31    1:04.93  
       29.58  1:04.93                                                      
  7 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA              1:05.91    1:05.38  
       30.23  1:05.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               1:02.71    1:05.43  
       30.45  1:05.43                                                      
  9 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA              1:06.00    1:06.04  
       30.28  1:06.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA              1:10.69    1:06.79  
       31.08  1:06.79                                                      
 11 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               1:05.33    1:06.83  
       31.49  1:06.83                                                      
 12 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              1:05.80    1:06.93  
       30.71  1:06.93                                                      
 13 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA              1:05.01    1:06.98  
       31.07  1:06.98                                                      
 14 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA              1:05.17    1:07.34  
       30.80  1:07.34                                                      
 15 Nario, Nick D             17 HILL-CA              1:06.28    1:07.40  
       32.28  1:07.40                                                      
 16 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              1:08.52    1:07.66  
       31.83  1:07.66                                                      
 17 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               1:05.52    1:07.89  
       31.47  1:07.89                                                      
 18 Galvan, Michael A         17 Unattached-CA        1:04.92    1:08.56  
       31.64  1:08.56                                                      
 19 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               1:09.94    1:08.91  
       31.66  1:08.91                                                      
 20 Viencek, Matthew J        15 TCC-CA               1:10.12    1:09.07  
       31.75  1:09.07                                                      
 21 Delaney, Cormac D         16 TMEC-CA              1:10.71    1:09.81  
       32.62  1:09.81                                                      
 22 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              1:11.52    1:10.35  
       32.96  1:10.35                                                      
 23 Trinidad, Julian G        18 PST-CA               1:11.61    1:11.18  
       32.12  1:11.18                                                      
 24 Ewins, Max D              16 CCAQ-CA              1:01.52    1:11.36  
       30.63  1:11.36                                                      
 25 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              1:09.80    1:11.54  
       33.07  1:11.54                                                      
 26 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA               1:17.91    1:17.82  
       33.48  1:17.82                                                      
 27 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA              1:15.60    1:17.97  
       35.88  1:17.97                                                      
 28 Gloria, Adrian C          18 RIVR-CA              1:18.63    1:18.51  
       34.59  1:18.51                                                      
 29 Coombs, Connor S          16 DSRT-CA              1:16.62    1:18.82  
       34.18  1:18.82                                                      
 30 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA               1:19.14    1:19.37  
       35.62  1:19.37                                                      
 31 Dunn, Michael M           15 PDSC-CA              1:18.17    1:19.39  
       36.11  1:19.39                                                      
 32 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              1:17.37    1:19.83  
       35.19  1:19.83                                                      
 33 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA               1:13.94    1:25.33  
       37.22  1:25.33                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA              2:17.26    2:14.93  
       29.42  1:03.41  1:38.90  2:14.93                                    
  2 Asbury, Luke J            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.64    2:22.87  
       31.43  1:07.35  1:45.23  2:22.87                                    
  3 Nario, Nick D             17 HILL-CA              2:27.64    2:27.70  
       32.64  1:10.08  1:48.58  2:27.70                                    
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:26.79    2:28.30  
       33.54  1:12.16  1:50.79  2:28.30                                    
  5 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              2:28.69    2:29.23  
       33.42  1:11.78  1:50.75  2:29.23                                    
  6 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               2:28.86    2:35.09  
       33.50  1:14.05  1:55.13  2:35.09                                    
 -- Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               2:27.90         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA              2:16.56    2:17.26  
       29.45  1:04.02  1:40.07  2:17.26                                    
  2 Asbury, Luke J            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.30    2:21.64  
       30.43  1:05.00  1:42.35  2:21.64                                    
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:45.09    2:26.79  
       33.89  1:11.01  1:49.09  2:26.79                                    
  4 Holmes, Andrew C          20 TMEC-CA              2:30.67    2:27.54  
       32.97  1:10.54  1:49.45  2:27.54                                    
  5 Nario, Nick D             17 HILL-CA              2:23.61    2:27.64  
       32.47  1:09.30  1:48.18  2:27.64                                    
  6 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA               2:20.38    2:27.90  
       32.21  1:09.23  1:48.10  2:27.90                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              2:26.66    2:28.69  
       33.35  1:12.15  1:50.76  2:28.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               2:31.87    2:28.86  
       32.41  1:10.81  1:50.39  2:28.86                                    
  9 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              2:38.15    2:38.53  
       33.69  1:12.34  1:55.58  2:38.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              2:45.58    2:39.15  
       33.54  1:12.11  1:55.77  2:39.15                                    
 11 Galvan, Michael A         17 Unattached-CA        2:30.43    2:40.72  
       33.84  1:12.67  1:57.04  2:40.72                                    
 12 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               2:35.38    2:41.10  
       36.47  1:18.83  2:00.32  2:41.10                                    
 13 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA              2:28.84    2:41.51  
       34.78  1:15.17  1:58.06  2:41.51                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddow, Blake K            18 CCAQ-CA              2:23.23    2:19.78  
       29.74  1:06.47  1:48.16  2:19.78                                    
  2 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.29    2:23.76  
       32.07  1:08.57  1:51.99  2:23.76                                    
  3 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:25.06    2:23.88  
       30.95  1:08.93  1:50.31  2:23.88                                    
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:27.30    2:27.80  
       31.65  1:08.29  1:55.58  2:27.80                                    
  5 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:31.38    2:29.69  
       32.51  1:10.96  1:56.40  2:29.69                                    
  6 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:31.15    2:33.03  
       30.68  1:07.81  1:57.33  2:33.03                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddow, Blake K            18 CCAQ-CA              2:20.18    2:23.23  
       30.22  1:07.77  1:50.03  2:23.23                                    
  2 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:24.34    2:25.06  
       31.14  1:09.24  1:50.72  2:25.06                                    
  3 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.77    2:26.29  
       32.39  1:08.32  1:53.13  2:26.29                                    
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:27.53    2:27.30  
       31.11  1:08.11  1:55.18  2:27.30                                    
  5 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA              2:30.63    2:29.38  
       32.07  1:09.41  1:54.88  2:29.38                                    
  6 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.47    2:31.15  
       31.01  1:09.15  1:55.72  2:31.15                                    
  7 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:32.55    2:31.38  
       32.03  1:10.43  1:57.18  2:31.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Aguilar, Francisco I      16 UN-02-CA             2:28.25    2:31.53  
       32.36  1:14.28  1:53.75  2:31.53                                    
  9 Evans, Albert V           17 CCAQ-CA              2:26.28    2:31.82  
       31.18  1:11.09  1:57.98  2:31.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA              2:42.67    2:36.68  
       33.02  1:16.09  2:01.81  2:36.68                                    
 11 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:35.07    2:37.68  
       32.89  1:13.12  2:00.67  2:37.68                                    
 12 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               2:37.50    2:38.15  
       31.17  1:13.44  2:04.37  2:38.15                                    
 13 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              2:37.22    2:39.48  
       33.25  1:16.38  2:05.06  2:39.48                                    
 14 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               2:48.30    2:40.40  
       31.61  1:11.93  2:06.50  2:40.40                                    
 15 Harrington, Robert D      16 Jet-CA               2:51.65    2:43.51  
       33.45  1:18.49  2:08.63  2:43.51                                    
 16 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 CROC-CA              2:55.14    2:49.26  
       36.29  1:19.39  2:10.59  2:49.26                                    
 17 Heil, Garrett R           16 RIVR-CA              2:42.83    2:52.73  
       33.16  1:15.14  2:10.23  2:52.73                                    
 18 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA              2:50.26    2:59.38  
       37.31  1:28.00  2:21.70  2:59.38                                    
 -- Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 Jet-CA               2:48.88         DQ  
       39.25  1:34.05  2:20.67       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury, Luke J            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:07.77    5:00.38  
       30.61  1:06.13  1:45.33  2:24.19  3:09.31  3:54.28  4:27.85  5:00.38
  2 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA              4:55.45    5:04.39  
       30.44  1:06.26  1:44.70  2:23.77  3:06.64  3:50.97  4:27.73  5:04.39
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              5:03.10    5:05.69  
       32.13  1:08.66  1:48.66  2:29.22  3:12.40  3:56.00  4:31.42  5:05.69
  4 Garza, Noah D             15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:15.24    5:14.84  
       33.82  1:13.64  1:52.94  2:31.65  3:17.31  4:03.12  4:39.71  5:14.84
  5 Nario, Nick D             17 HILL-CA              5:18.93    5:20.09  
       32.97  1:08.78  1:52.20  2:34.22  3:21.14  4:08.08  4:44.09  5:20.09
  6 Frater, Leighton J        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:23.55    5:22.50  
       30.81  1:08.75  1:50.73  2:31.52  3:19.09  4:07.72  4:45.29  5:22.50
  7 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              5:27.24    5:26.52  
       32.17  1:11.06  1:51.85  2:32.37  3:19.35  4:08.32  4:46.22  5:26.52
  8 Delaney, Cormac D         16 TMEC-CA              5:21.08    5:32.73  
       32.92  1:10.69  1:55.21  2:37.63  3:25.22  4:15.14  4:54.58  5:32.73
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Cameron P         14 DSRT-CA                   NT      32.79  
  2 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                   NT      35.75  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    4:58.82  
  2 Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA                   NT    5:18.68  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 TMEC-CA                   NT   10:11.22  
  2 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                   NT   11:10.28  
  3 Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA                   NT   12:46.83  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:15.52  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                   NT      42.44