CHS Summer Sharkfest Corrected 7/24 - Meet Results

CHS Summer Sharkfest Corrected 7/24
7/20/2019 - 7/21/2019
Chino Hills, California USA
Updated: 7/25/2019

Corrected results
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Chino Hills Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/23/2019 08:51 PM
             2019 CA CHS RW SC Sharkfest - 7/20/2019 to 7/21/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cello, Avery M             5 MVAQ-CA                        1:01.47        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           18.31        
  2 Smith, Addie G             6 MBA-CA                           28.53        
  3 Lee, Sofie                 6 CCAQ-CA                          37.33        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lee, Sofie                 6 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           22.96        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lee, Sofie                 6 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           25.78        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           21.66        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  7-8 .BLU
          21.70  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 UN-CA/VA-CA                      17.76 .BLU   
  2 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                           18.54 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                           20.64 .RED   
  2 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           21.28 .RED   
  3 Ponsor, Kira E             7 HILL-CA                          21.53 .RED   
  4 Grey, Grace K              8 STAR-CA                          22.92 .WHT   
  5 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                          23.64 .WHT   
  6 Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                           23.71 .WHT   
  7 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                           24.07 .WHT   
  8 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                           24.85 .WHT   
  9 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                          25.28 .WHT   
 10 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                           26.09 .WHT   
 11 Herrera, Imani I           8 UN-01-CA                         26.82 .WHT   
 12 Shibata, Serenity S        7 CHS-CA                           31.83 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  7-8 .BLU
          21.70  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                          19.06 .RED   
  2 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                          19.57 .RED   
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          21.25 .RED   
  4 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                           22.21 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oms, Lyla C                7 UN-CA/VA-UN                      20.27 .RED   
  2 Summers Sandoval, Gracie   8 MBA-CA                           20.94 .RED   
  3 Powell, Brooklyn C         7 TCC-CA                           21.55 .RED   
  4 Foisy, Maiya G             7 MMST-CA                          21.99 .WHT   
  5 Torres, Emily O            8 VA-CA                            25.82 .WHT   
  6 Bradford, Kate L           7 DSRT-CA                          34.51 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  7-8 .BLU
          26.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          25.94 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oms, Lyla C                7 UN-CA/VA-UN                      23.17 .RED   
  2 Powell, Brooklyn C         7 TCC-CA                           24.52 .RED   
  3 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                           26.28 .RED   
  4 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                           27.39 .WHT   
  5 Foisy, Maiya G             7 MMST-CA                          28.65 .WHT   
  6 Torres, Emily O            8 VA-CA                            30.07 .WHT   
  7 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                          30.99 .WHT   
  8 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                           33.89 .WHT   
 -- Shibata, Serenity S        7 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  7-8 .BLU
          26.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           23.49 .RED   
  2 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                          24.88 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                           24.34 .RED   
  2 Ponsor, Kira E             7 HILL-CA                          25.40 .RED   
  3 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                          27.79 .WHT   
  4 Grey, Grace K              8 STAR-CA                          28.43 .WHT   
  5 Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                           30.26 .WHT   
  6 Herrera, Imani I           8 UN-01-CA                         32.52 .WHT   
  7 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                           34.32 .WHT   
  8 Bradford, Kate L           7 DSRT-CA                          37.93 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  7-8 .BLU
          28.80  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 UN-CA/VA-CA                      22.86 .BLU   
  2 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                          28.10 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                           25.00 .RED   
  2 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                           29.68 .WHT   
  3 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           30.58 .WHT   
  4 Ponsor, Kira E             7 HILL-CA                          32.93 .WHT   
  5 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                           34.07 .WHT   
 -- Grey, Grace K              8 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  7-8 .BLU
          28.80  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                          26.79 .RED   
  2 Powell, Brooklyn C         7 TCC-CA                           29.12 .WHT   
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          29.46 .WHT   
  4 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                          29.74 .WHT   
  5 Foisy, Maiya G             7 MMST-CA                          34.43 .WHT   
  6 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                           42.32 .WHT   
  7 Bradford, Kate L           7 DSRT-CA                          47.34 .WHT   
 -- Shibata, Serenity S        7 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  7-8 .BLU
          25.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                           24.87 .RED   
  2 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                           26.54 .WHT   
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          31.84 .WHT   
  4 Bradford, Kate L           7 DSRT-CA                          41.62 .WHT   
 -- Shibata, Serenity S        7 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Grey, Grace K              8 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Herrera, Imani I           8 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
 -- Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  7-8 .BLU
          25.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                          22.28 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                          22.60 .RED   
  2 Oms, Lyla C                7 UN-CA/VA-UN                      23.03 .RED   
  3 Powell, Brooklyn C         7 TCC-CA                           24.45 .RED   
  4 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                           25.45 .RED   
  5 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                          27.08 .WHT   
  6 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                          27.70 .WHT   
  7 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           29.28 .WHT   
  8 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                           33.65 .WHT   
 -- Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           40.57 .RED   
  2 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                          43.52 .RED   
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          44.72 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                          44.50 .RED   
  2 Oms, Lyla C                7 UN-CA/VA-UN                      46.72 .RED   
  3 Summers Sandoval, Gracie   8 MBA-CA                           47.42 .RED   
  4 Starinieri, Isabella A     7 MBA-CA                           50.91 .WHT   
  5 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                          51.03 .WHT   
  6 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           53.57 .WHT   
  7 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                           53.70 .WHT   
  8 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                           54.63 .WHT   
  9 Torres, Emily O            8 VA-CA                          1:01.40 .WHT   
 10 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                         1:04.51 .WHT   
 11 Shibata, Serenity S        7 CHS-CA                         1:16.03 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 UN-CA/VA-CA                    1:30.09 .RED   
       41.92  1:30.09                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                        1:40.63 .RED   
       46.70  1:40.63                                                      
  2 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                        1:55.40 .WHT   
       51.97  1:55.40                                                      
  3 Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                         2:01.42 .WHT   
       58.16  2:01.42                                                      
  4 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                         2:05.34 .WHT   
       59.82  2:05.34                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 UN-CA/VA-CA                      46.28 .BLU   
  2 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                           53.59 .RED   
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          57.67 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           55.47 .RED   
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                        1:02.84 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           44.93 .BLU   
  2 Bui, Mika A                8 UN-CA/VA-CA                      45.86 .BLU   
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                         1:43.99 .RED   
       50.66  1:43.99                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                        1:58.89 .RED   
       58.65  1:58.89                                                      
  2 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                        2:14.65 .WHT   
     1:03.95  2:14.65                                                      
 -- Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:18.24                                                               
 -- Umemoto, Emiko A           7 TCC-CA                              DQ        
     1:05.44                                                               
 -- Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                             DQ        
       58.87       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Zhang, Nicole 7                 2) Dira, Diana L 8                
     3) Shibata, Serenity S 7           4)                                
     1:01.14       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                           33.03 .BLU   
  2 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           33.42 .BLU   
  3 Bivens, Teagen E          10 TCC-CA                           33.43 .BLU   
  4 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                           33.56 .BLU   
  5 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                           33.62 .BLU   
  6 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                           33.89 .BLU   
  7 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                          34.91 .RED   
  8 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           34.96 .RED   
  9 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                          35.29 .RED   
 10 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           36.28 .RED   
 11 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            37.67 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Chloe A         10 RAA-CA                           34.81 .RED   
  2 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           35.12 .RED   
  3 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           35.33 .RED   
  4 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                           36.15 .RED   
  5 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                          36.49 .RED   
  5 Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA                          36.49 .RED   
  7 Caringi, Gabriela C       10 MBA-CA                           36.60 .RED   
  8 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                          37.18 .WHT   
  9 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                           37.25 .WHT   
 10 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           37.39 .WHT   
 11 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           37.48 .WHT   
 12 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                          37.72 .WHT   
 13 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                          38.09 .WHT   
 14 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          38.40 .WHT   
 15 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           38.44 .WHT   
 16 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                          39.47 .WHT   
 17 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           39.54 .WHT   
 18 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                          40.12 .WHT   
 19 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                          40.30 .WHT   
 20 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                          40.52 .WHT   
 20 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 UN-CA/TCC-UN                     40.52 .WHT   
 22 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                          40.54 .WHT   
 23 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                           40.56 .WHT   
 24 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                           40.79 .WHT   
 25 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                          40.98 .WHT   
 26 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                          41.07 .WHT   
 26 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                          41.07 .WHT   
 28 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                          41.36 .WHT   
 29 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           41.92 .WHT   
 30 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                          42.77 .WHT   
 31 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          42.83 .WHT   
 32 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          43.01 .WHT   
 33 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                          43.13 .WHT   
 34 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-01-CA                         43.63 .WHT   
 35 Maust, Briana O            9 DSRT-CA                          44.63 .WHT   
 36 Hobson, Reagan L           9 YST-CA                           45.36 .WHT   
 37 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                          46.00 .WHT   
 38 Manco, A S                10 OTTR-CA                          46.32 .WHT   
 39 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                           46.73 .WHT   
 40 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                          46.79 .WHT   
 41 Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                           47.16 .WHT   
 42 Wang, Valerie             10 CCAQ-CA                          47.36 .WHT   
 43 Maust, Paola L             9 DSRT-CA                          47.65 .WHT   
 44 Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                          48.88 .WHT   
 45 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                           49.70 .WHT   
 46 Chen, Claire Y            10 CHS-CA                           50.43 .WHT   
 47 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                          50.49 .WHT   
 48 Villamor, Malaya R        10 RAA-CA                           51.22 .WHT   
 49 Hollifield, Sarah A       10 CHS-CA                           52.67 .WHT   
 50 Sarinana, Sydney G         7 CCAQ-CA                          54.90 .WHT   
 51 Johnson, Stella N          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.36 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                         1:12.02 .BLU   
  2 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         1:14.81 .RED   
       35.96  1:14.81                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:19.62 .RED   
       38.44  1:19.62                                                      
  4 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                         1:21.74 .WHT   
       39.28  1:21.74                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         1:18.50 .RED   
       38.12  1:18.50                                                      
  2 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:18.81 .RED   
       37.40  1:18.81                                                      
  3 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:18.92 .RED   
       37.75  1:18.92                                                      
  4 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:19.97 .RED   
       38.87  1:19.97                                                      
  5 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                          1:22.02 .WHT   
       39.55  1:22.02                                                      
  6 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                         1:22.35 .WHT   
       39.38  1:22.35                                                      
  7 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.31 .WHT   
       40.42  1:23.31                                                      
  8 Lee, Sophia M             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.33 .WHT   
       38.42  1:23.33                                                      
  9 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:23.39 .WHT   
       40.00  1:23.39                                                      
 10 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:23.56 .WHT   
       38.95  1:23.56                                                      
 11 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.88 .WHT   
       39.43  1:23.88                                                      
 12 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                         1:25.06 .WHT   
       40.91  1:25.06                                                      
 13 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                         1:25.86 .WHT   
       42.15  1:25.86                                                      
 14 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:26.71 .WHT   
       40.32  1:26.71                                                      
 15 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:26.79 .WHT   
       42.60  1:26.79                                                      
 16 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.48 .WHT   
       42.59  1:28.48                                                      
 17 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                        1:28.82 .WHT   
       40.88  1:28.82                                                      
 18 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                         1:29.02 .WHT   
       42.80  1:29.02                                                      
 19 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:29.25 .WHT   
       42.05  1:29.25                                                      
 20 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:29.52 .WHT   
       40.95  1:29.52                                                      
 21 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.77 .WHT   
       42.52  1:29.77                                                      
 22 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                         1:30.57 .WHT   
       42.05  1:30.57                                                      
 23 Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                         1:33.66 .WHT   
       44.66  1:33.66                                                      
 24 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                          1:34.26 .WHT   
       43.66  1:34.26                                                      
 25 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                        1:34.60 .WHT   
       44.62  1:34.60                                                      
 26 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                         1:34.94 .WHT   
       45.73  1:34.94                                                      
 27 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                        1:36.05 .WHT   
       44.67  1:36.05                                                      
 28 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.42 .WHT   
       41.33  1:37.42                                                      
 28 Zhu, Haitian              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.42 .WHT   
       46.93  1:37.42                                                      
 30 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                        1:37.69 .WHT   
       47.19  1:37.69                                                      
 31 Hobson, Reagan L           9 YST-CA                         1:38.49 .WHT   
       43.78  1:38.49                                                      
 32 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.10 .WHT   
       44.88  1:40.10                                                      
 33 Jia, Yvonne               10 CHS-CA                         1:40.30 .WHT   
 34 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                        1:40.77 .WHT   
       46.58  1:40.77                                                      
 35 Maust, Paola L             9 DSRT-CA                        1:42.96 .WHT   
       48.15  1:42.96                                                      
 36 Zhu, Carol                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.99 .WHT   
       49.79  1:42.99                                                      
 37 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                        1:44.03 .WHT   
       49.89  1:44.03                                                      
 38 Manco, A S                10 OTTR-CA                        1:45.14 .WHT   
       48.22  1:45.14                                                      
 39 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                         1:46.27 .WHT   
       51.72  1:46.27                                                      
 40 Maust, Briana O            9 DSRT-CA                        1:46.55 .WHT   
       48.93  1:46.55                                                      
 41 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        1:48.68 .WHT   
       51.42  1:48.68                                                      
 42 Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                         1:48.73 .WHT   
       51.60  1:48.73                                                      
 43 Wang, Valerie             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.91 .WHT   
       51.06  1:49.91                                                      
 44 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         1:50.01 .WHT   
       53.25  1:50.01                                                      
 45 Espinoza, Abigail A       10 PASS-CA                        1:50.51 .WHT   
       49.97  1:50.51                                                      
 46 Chen, Claire Y            10 CHS-CA                         1:50.59 .WHT   
       51.40  1:50.59                                                      
 47 Zuberi, Suraiya P          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.39 .WHT   
       53.28  1:54.39                                                      
 48 Hollifield, Sarah A       10 CHS-CA                         1:57.35 .WHT   
       52.16  1:57.35                                                      
 49 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.62 .WHT   
       56.04  1:57.62                                                      
 50 Villamor, Malaya R        10 RAA-CA                         1:58.10 .WHT   
       54.68  1:58.10                                                      
 51 Heng, Bethanny C           8 PDSC-CA                        1:58.11 .WHT   
 52 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                        1:58.43 .WHT   
       52.67  1:58.43                                                      
 53 Beyronneau, Rosalinde D   10 OTTR-CA                        2:01.71 .WHT   
       53.40  2:01.71                                                      
 -- De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 UN-CA/TCC-UN                        DQ        
       54.10       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                         2:36.38 .BLU   
       36.52  1:16.82  1:58.26  2:36.38                                    
  2 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         2:36.51 .BLU   
       37.40  1:17.86  1:59.08  2:36.51                                    
  3 Bivens, Teagen E          10 TCC-CA                         2:45.53 .RED   
       37.94  1:21.19  2:04.10  2:45.53                                    
  4 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         2:55.11 .RED   
       39.97  1:26.31  2:11.18  2:55.11                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                         2:47.80 .RED   
       38.93  1:23.01  2:06.96  2:47.80                                    
  2 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                        2:48.85 .RED   
       39.47  1:24.15  2:07.70  2:48.85                                    
  3 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         2:49.12 .RED   
       41.86  1:25.93  2:08.29  2:49.12                                    
  4 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                         2:51.82 .RED   
       40.02  1:25.39  2:11.44  2:51.82                                    
  5 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                        2:52.69 .RED   
       38.15  1:22.16  2:08.61  2:52.69                                    
  6 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         2:55.38 .RED   
       39.05  1:23.94  2:09.88  2:55.38                                    
  7 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                        2:55.70 .RED   
       41.41  1:26.99  2:13.07  2:55.70                                    
  8 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                         2:55.99 .RED   
       40.97  1:27.09  2:13.48  2:55.99                                    
  9 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        2:57.68 .WHT   
       41.60  1:27.95  2:15.60  2:57.68                                    
 10 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                        3:01.33 .WHT   
       43.62  1:30.03  2:16.24  3:01.33                                    
 11 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        3:02.05 .WHT   
       38.86  1:22.26  2:04.84  3:02.05                                    
 12 Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA                        3:02.32 .WHT   
       44.34  1:31.74  2:17.63  3:02.32                                    
 13 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         3:07.81 .WHT   
       41.65  1:30.24  2:18.79  3:07.81                                    
 14 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                        3:12.24 .WHT   
       46.10  1:35.72  2:23.71  3:12.24                                    
 15 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                         3:15.11 .WHT   
       44.74  1:36.73  2:27.63  3:15.11                                    
 16 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                         3:17.31 .WHT   
       44.35  1:37.29  2:30.40  3:17.31                                    
 17 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                        3:18.85 .WHT   
       44.22  1:36.23  2:30.50  3:18.85                                    
 18 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                        3:20.85 .WHT   
       44.36  1:34.72  2:28.59  3:20.85                                    
 19 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         3:21.88 .WHT   
       46.85  1:38.36  2:30.67  3:21.88                                    
 20 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                        3:22.44 .WHT   
       44.93  1:39.28  2:31.77  3:22.44                                    
 21 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                        3:27.29 .WHT   
       43.03  1:35.63  2:32.57  3:27.29                                    
 22 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                         3:32.78 .WHT   
       49.91  1:43.73  2:37.45  3:32.78                                    
 23 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                        3:37.12 .WHT   
       44.09  1:40.99  2:39.19  3:37.12                                    
 24 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         3:37.83 .WHT   
       49.30  1:48.84  2:45.86  3:37.83                                    
 25 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        3:45.49 .WHT   
       52.94  1:52.18  2:50.71  3:45.49                                    
 26 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                        3:53.54 .WHT   
       55.07  1:55.27  2:51.67  3:53.54                                    
 27 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                        3:56.95 .WHT   
       52.91  1:56.59  3:00.27  3:56.95                                    
 28 Wang, Valerie             10 CCAQ-CA                        4:01.20 .WHT   
       52.80  1:53.43  2:58.21  4:01.20                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                           38.23 .BLU   
  2 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                           38.72 .BLU   
  3 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          39.21 .BLU   
  4 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                          39.60 .BLU   
  5 Sorensen, Chloe A         10 RAA-CA                           40.91 .RED   
  6 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                          41.99 .RED   
  7 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                          42.02 .RED   
  8 Bivens, Teagen E          10 TCC-CA                           42.36 .RED   
  9 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                           42.65 .RED   
 10 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          42.87 .RED   
 11 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           43.44 .RED   
 12 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                           43.56 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           41.03 .RED   
  2 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           41.23 .RED   
  3 Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA                          43.57 .RED   
  4 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                          43.60 .RED   
  5 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           43.74 .RED   
  6 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                          44.47 .WHT   
  7 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                           44.55 .WHT   
  8 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            44.97 .WHT   
  9 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                          44.98 .WHT   
 10 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           46.02 .WHT   
 11 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                          46.35 .WHT   
 12 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          47.08 .WHT   
 13 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                           47.67 .WHT   
 14 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           48.17 .WHT   
 15 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                          48.19 .WHT   
 16 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                          48.44 .WHT   
 17 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                           48.83 .WHT   
 18 Chen, Claire Y            10 CHS-CA                           49.24 .WHT   
 19 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                           49.68 .WHT   
 20 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          49.69 .WHT   
 21 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           49.80 .WHT   
 22 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                          50.60 .WHT   
 23 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          50.62 .WHT   
 24 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                          50.83 .WHT   
 25 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                          51.91 .WHT   
 26 Maust, Briana O            9 DSRT-CA                          51.99 .WHT   
 27 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                          52.04 .WHT   
 28 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                          52.23 .WHT   
 29 Manco, A S                10 OTTR-CA                          52.60 .WHT   
 30 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           53.25 .WHT   
 31 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                          53.33 .WHT   
 32 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                           54.55 .WHT   
 33 Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                          55.44 .WHT   
 34 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                          56.17 .WHT   
 35 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                          57.33 .WHT   
 36 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                          57.40 .WHT   
 37 Villamor, Malaya R        10 RAA-CA                           57.67 .WHT   
 38 Sarinana, Sydney G         7 CCAQ-CA                          59.00 .WHT   
 39 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                           59.21 .WHT   
 40 Maust, Paola L             9 DSRT-CA                        1:04.20 .WHT   
 41 Johnson, Stella N          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.99 .WHT   
 -- Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 UN-CA/TCC-UN                        DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:23.12 .BLU   
       40.55  1:23.12                                                      
  2 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         1:32.24 .RED   
       45.06  1:32.24                                                      
  3 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                         1:33.00 .RED   
       44.96  1:33.00                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         1:31.82 .RED   
       43.95  1:31.82                                                      
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                          1:33.27 .RED   
       47.04  1:33.27                                                      
  3 Murphy, Kendall E         10 YST-CA                         1:34.96 .RED   
       44.84  1:34.96                                                      
  4 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:35.36 .RED   
       45.79  1:35.36                                                      
  5 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                         1:35.41 .RED   
       47.70  1:35.41                                                      
  6 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:36.10 .RED   
       47.01  1:36.10                                                      
  6 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                         1:36.10 .RED   
       45.87  1:36.10                                                      
  8 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.11 .WHT   
       47.09  1:38.11                                                      
  9 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                         1:41.49 .WHT   
       50.23  1:41.49                                                      
 10 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:42.75 .WHT   
       49.31  1:42.75                                                      
 11 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:46.04 .WHT   
       52.32  1:46.04                                                      
 12 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                        1:48.23 .WHT   
       52.69  1:48.23                                                      
 13 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:48.70 .WHT   
       55.37  1:48.70                                                      
 14 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         1:48.80 .WHT   
       56.43  1:48.80                                                      
 15 Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                         1:52.45 .WHT   
       53.74  1:52.45                                                      
 16 Manco, A S                10 OTTR-CA                        1:52.94 .WHT   
       53.18  1:52.94                                                      
 17 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                        1:53.66 .WHT   
       52.49  1:53.66                                                      
 18 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.09 .WHT   
       54.58  1:54.09                                                      
 19 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.54 .WHT   
       58.21  1:55.54                                                      
 20 Hobson, Reagan L           9 YST-CA                         1:57.70 .WHT   
       55.97  1:57.70                                                      
 21 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                        1:57.88 .WHT   
       58.65  1:57.88                                                      
 22 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         2:00.17 .WHT   
       56.86  2:00.17                                                      
 23 Beyronneau, Rosalinde D   10 OTTR-CA                        2:00.67 .WHT   
       57.01  2:00.67                                                      
 24 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                        2:04.54 .WHT   
       59.34  2:04.54                                                      
 -- Wang, Valerie             10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       57.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Zuberi, Suraiya P          9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       57.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Sophia M             10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       48.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Barrera, Isabella C        9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       56.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           42.44 .BLU   
  2 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           44.54 .BLU   
  3 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                           44.85 .BLU   
  4 Bivens, Teagen E          10 TCC-CA                           45.01 .BLU   
  5 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                          46.96 .RED   
  6 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           47.75 .RED   
  7 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           48.56 .RED   
  8 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                           48.85 .RED   
  9 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                          49.16 .RED   
 10 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           49.40 .RED   
 11 Sorensen, Chloe A         10 RAA-CA                           51.00 .WHT   
 12 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            51.41 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                           46.07 .RED   
  2 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          47.22 .RED   
  3 Caringi, Gabriela C       10 MBA-CA                           47.39 .RED   
  4 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                          47.85 .RED   
  5 Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA                          48.58 .RED   
  6 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                          48.68 .RED   
  7 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           48.85 .RED   
  8 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                          49.11 .RED   
  9 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          49.24 .RED   
 10 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                           49.51 .RED   
 11 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                          51.07 .WHT   
 12 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 UN-CA/TCC-UN                     51.58 .WHT   
 13 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                           51.71 .WHT   
 14 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                           52.65 .WHT   
 15 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                          52.96 .WHT   
 16 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          53.52 .WHT   
 17 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                          54.04 .WHT   
 18 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                          54.27 .WHT   
 19 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                          54.73 .WHT   
 20 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           55.27 .WHT   
 21 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                           55.53 .WHT   
 22 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                          56.30 .WHT   
 23 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           57.35 .WHT   
 24 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                          58.23 .WHT   
 25 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                           58.60 .WHT   
 26 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          58.74 .WHT   
 27 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                          58.78 .WHT   
 28 Wang, Valerie             10 CCAQ-CA                          59.71 .WHT   
 29 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          59.75 .WHT   
 30 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                         1:01.20 .WHT   
 31 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                        1:02.23 .WHT   
 32 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.27 .WHT   
 33 Villamor, Malaya R        10 RAA-CA                         1:02.31 .WHT   
 34 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                        1:02.82 .WHT   
 35 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.99 .WHT   
 36 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        1:07.82 .WHT   
 37 Chen, Claire Y            10 CHS-CA                         1:09.53 .WHT   
 38 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                        1:10.60 .WHT   
 39 Maust, Briana O            9 DSRT-CA                        1:11.84 .WHT   
 40 Sarinana, Sydney G         7 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.15 .WHT   
 41 Maust, Paola L             9 DSRT-CA                        1:17.98 .WHT   
 -- Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Mok, Allyson               9 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
 -- Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Hollifield, Sarah A       10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.24 .BLU   
       44.06  1:33.24                                                      
  2 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:33.94 .BLU   
       45.26  1:33.94                                                      
  3 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:42.47 .RED   
       49.88  1:42.47                                                      
  4 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:43.74 .RED   
       49.66  1:43.74                                                      
  5 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:44.03 .RED   
       49.32  1:44.03                                                      
  6 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                         1:47.15 .RED   
       51.05  1:47.15                                                      
  7 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:47.59 .RED   
       52.95  1:47.59                                                      
  8 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                          1:52.47 .WHT   
       52.96  1:52.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                         1:38.94 .BLU   
       46.10  1:38.94                                                      
  2 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                         1:40.23 .RED   
       47.16  1:40.23                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:41.64 .RED   
       48.20  1:41.64                                                      
  4 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:46.33 .RED   
       49.01  1:46.33                                                      
  5 Lee, Sophia M             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.72 .RED   
       52.00  1:46.72                                                      
  6 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 UN-CA/TCC-UN                   1:47.86 .RED   
       52.39  1:47.86                                                      
  7 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                         1:48.35 .RED   
       51.36  1:48.35                                                      
  8 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                        1:50.18 .WHT   
       51.69  1:50.18                                                      
  9 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                        1:50.92 .WHT   
       52.99  1:50.92                                                      
 10 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         1:51.70 .WHT   
       55.25  1:51.70                                                      
 11 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.07 .WHT   
       52.67  1:52.07                                                      
 12 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.58 .WHT   
       51.73  1:52.58                                                      
 13 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                         1:52.67 .WHT   
       54.05  1:52.67                                                      
 14 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                        1:53.84 .WHT   
       56.88  1:53.84                                                      
 15 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:54.19 .WHT   
       52.67  1:54.19                                                      
 16 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                        1:57.75 .WHT   
       55.01  1:57.75                                                      
 17 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:57.81 .WHT   
       56.23  1:57.81                                                      
 18 Zhu, Haitian              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.28 .WHT   
     1:00.04  1:58.28                                                      
 19 Li, Kaylin Q               9 MBA-CA                         1:59.80 .WHT   
       57.45  1:59.80                                                      
 20 Murphy, Kendall E         10 YST-CA                         1:59.86 .WHT   
       55.05  1:59.86                                                      
 21 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         2:00.76 .WHT   
       28.00  2:00.76                                                      
 22 Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                         2:08.13 .WHT   
     1:01.40  2:08.13                                                      
 23 Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                         2:09.19 .WHT   
     1:01.41  2:09.19                                                      
 24 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.54 .WHT   
     1:04.18  2:18.54                                                      
 25 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.24 .WHT   
       15.30  2:30.24                                                      
 26 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        2:32.04 .WHT   
 -- Zuberi, Suraiya P          9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       58.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
     1:03.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:07.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Hollifield, Sarah A       10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:30.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Villamor, Malaya R        10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
     1:06.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Jia, Yvonne               10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       18.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Heng, Bethanny C           8 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
     1:08.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ        
       49.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       53.79       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           38.48 .RED   
  2 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                          39.84 .RED   
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           41.75 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           39.07 .RED   
  2 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                           39.13 .RED   
  3 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           40.39 .RED   
  4 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                          40.79 .RED   
  5 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                          42.83 .WHT   
  6 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                           43.60 .WHT   
  7 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                           43.97 .WHT   
  8 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            44.50 .WHT   
  9 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           44.84 .WHT   
 10 Zhu, Haitian              10 CCAQ-CA                          45.51 .WHT   
 11 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                           46.01 .WHT   
 12 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           46.10 .WHT   
 13 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           46.89 .WHT   
 14 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                          48.06 .WHT   
 15 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                           49.14 .WHT   
 16 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                          49.36 .WHT   
 17 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                          49.69 .WHT   
 18 Zuberi, Suraiya P          9 CCAQ-CA                          49.89 .WHT   
 19 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                          50.50 .WHT   
 20 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                            51.10 .WHT   
 21 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                          51.30 .WHT   
 22 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                          51.90 .WHT   
 23 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-01-CA                         52.13 .WHT   
 24 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                          52.40 .WHT   
 25 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           52.59 .WHT   
 26 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                          52.67 .WHT   
 27 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                           53.22 .WHT   
 28 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                          53.94 .WHT   
 29 Jia, Yvonne               10 CHS-CA                           53.96 .WHT   
 30 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                           54.97 .WHT   
 31 Maust, Briana O            9 DSRT-CA                          57.05 .WHT   
 32 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                          57.10 .WHT   
 33 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:02.02 .WHT   
 34 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                        1:02.30 .WHT   
 35 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                        1:02.90 .WHT   
 36 Espinoza, Abigail A       10 PASS-CA                        1:05.23 .WHT   
 37 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        1:05.46 .WHT   
 38 Heng, Bethanny C           8 PDSC-CA                        1:06.03 .WHT   
 39 Maust, Paola L             9 DSRT-CA                        1:08.00 .WHT   
 40 Barrera, Isabella C        9 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.05 .WHT   
 -- Chen, Claire Y            10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Li, Kaylin Q               9 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhu, Carol                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        1:27.03 .BLU   
       39.88  1:27.03                                                      
  2 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:34.20 .RED   
       46.17  1:34.20                                                      
 -- Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                              DQ        
       46.41       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:29.30 .BLU   
       40.99  1:29.30                                                      
  2 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                         1:40.71 .WHT   
       43.86  1:40.71                                                      
  3 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:41.57 .WHT   
       44.61  1:41.57                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:45.19 .WHT   
       47.85  1:45.19                                                      
  5 Sorensen, Chloe A         10 RAA-CA                         1:45.54 .WHT   
       45.16  1:45.54                                                      
  6 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:46.96 .WHT   
       49.29  1:46.96                                                      
  7 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                         1:48.46 .WHT   
       50.72  1:48.46                                                      
  8 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                         1:50.80 .WHT   
       48.74  1:50.80                                                      
  9 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                        2:00.52 .WHT   
       57.70  2:00.52                                                      
 10 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.07 .WHT   
       58.20  2:09.07                                                      
 -- Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                              DQ        
       53.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       43.84       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                         1:23.71 .BLU   
       38.33  1:23.71                                                      
  2 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:25.74 .BLU   
       38.53  1:25.74                                                      
  3 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         1:27.02 .RED   
       40.01  1:27.02                                                      
  4 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                         1:29.12 .RED   
       42.09  1:29.12                                                      
  5 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:31.27 .RED   
       41.62  1:31.27                                                      
  6 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:31.46 .RED   
       42.26  1:31.46                                                      
  7 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:32.35 .RED   
       43.32  1:32.35                                                      
  8 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:35.62 .WHT   
       44.12  1:35.62                                                      
 -- Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       39.74       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.89 .RED   
       41.61  1:28.89                                                      
  2 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:29.75 .RED   
       42.22  1:29.75                                                      
  3 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                         1:33.03 .RED   
       42.77  1:33.03                                                      
  4 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                         1:33.55 .RED   
       43.34  1:33.55                                                      
  5 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.75 .RED   
       43.62  1:33.75                                                      
  6 Lee, Sophia M             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.07 .WHT   
       45.26  1:35.07                                                      
  7 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.05 .WHT   
       44.33  1:36.05                                                      
  8 Murphy, Kendall E         10 YST-CA                         1:36.31 .WHT   
       45.45  1:36.31                                                      
  9 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:37.94 .WHT   
       47.29  1:37.94                                                      
 10 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                         1:38.04 .WHT   
       44.98  1:38.04                                                      
 11 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.74 .WHT   
       46.52  1:39.74                                                      
 12 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                         1:39.95 .WHT   
       48.52  1:39.95                                                      
 13 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:40.04 .WHT   
       49.77  1:40.04                                                      
 14 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:40.35 .WHT   
       50.95  1:40.35                                                      
 15 Gile, Charlotte A          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:40.78 .WHT   
       48.62  1:40.78                                                      
 16 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                          1:41.02 .WHT   
       47.61  1:41.02                                                      
 17 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                         1:41.91 .WHT   
       51.35  1:41.91                                                      
 18 Zhu, Haitian              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.44 .WHT   
       48.13  1:42.44                                                      
 19 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.06 .WHT   
       49.77  1:43.06                                                      
 20 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:44.50 .WHT   
       50.86  1:44.50                                                      
 21 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                        1:44.89 .WHT   
       50.17  1:44.89                                                      
 22 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.85 .WHT   
       49.22  1:47.85                                                      
 23 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                        1:47.95 .WHT   
       52.59  1:47.95                                                      
 24 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                         1:48.21 .WHT   
       51.62  1:48.21                                                      
 25 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         1:49.10 .WHT   
       53.16  1:49.10                                                      
 26 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         1:49.77 .WHT   
       54.74  1:49.77                                                      
 27 Mok, Allyson               9 UN-01-CA                       1:50.52 .WHT   
       49.55  1:50.52                                                      
 28 Tipton, Emma D             9 RST-CA                         1:51.05 .WHT   
       56.63  1:51.05                                                      
 29 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                        1:53.08 .WHT   
       52.17  1:53.08                                                      
 30 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                        1:54.35 .WHT   
       59.54  1:54.35                                                      
 31 Wang, Valerie             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.17 .WHT   
       57.39  1:58.17                                                      
 32 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                        1:58.27 .WHT   
     1:00.24  1:58.27                                                      
 33 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                         2:01.63 .WHT   
       59.19  2:01.63                                                      
 34 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                        2:06.00 .WHT   
     1:04.27  2:06.00                                                      
 35 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        2:06.59 .WHT   
     1:02.54  2:06.59                                                      
 -- Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       55.41                                                               
 -- Espinoza, Abigail A       10 PASS-CA                             DQ        
     1:01.06                                                               
 -- Zhu, Carol                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
     1:02.54                                                               
 -- Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
     1:01.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Jia, Yvonne               10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       53.03                                                               
 -- Heng, Bethanny C           8 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
     2:48.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Barrera, Isabella C        9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
     1:01.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       45.63                                                               
 -- Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                               DQ        
       43.86       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:33.08        
     1) Courtney, Leah G 9              2) Ramirez, Leslie R 10           
     3) Tang, Nicole 9                  4) Alvarez, Valeria S 7           
       37.97  1:12.90  1:57.60  2:33.08                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:35.09        
     1) Andrade, Jovee E 8              2) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C 9        
     3) Miller, Edie R 9                4) Hong, Coco 10                  
       36.44  1:14.37  2:02.45  2:35.09                                    
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:41.52        
     1) Demarco, Brooke I 9             2) Lee, Jamie 10                  
     3) Sarinana, Sophie B 10           4) He, Rachel K 9                 
       38.78  1:26.59  2:02.25  2:41.52                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:43.41        
     1) Strain, Analisa 10              2) Shen, Cynthia J 10             
     3) Kuhn, Addie S 10                4) Yi, Zia L 10                   
       38.60  1:24.65  2:05.24  2:43.41                                    
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:48.48        
     1) Lorenzana, Keira G 10           2) Lee, Rachel H 10               
     3) Zhang, Loretta 10               4) Farahanchi, Dahlia 10          
       38.73  1:24.73  2:15.65  2:48.48                                    
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  3:09.44        
     1) Vollmar, Aly T 10               2) Forero, Sophia 10              
     3) Ho, Leia 10                     4) Perzabal, Mariana 7            
       43.91  1:40.73  2:30.45  3:09.44                                    
  7 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     3:16.49        
     1) Maust, Briana O 9               2) Maust, Paola L 9               
     3) Bradford, Jillian L 9           4) Alderman, Anastasia N 9        
       53.11  1:46.00  2:37.88  3:16.49                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'C'                                     DQ        
     1) Li, Jessica X 10                2) Falls, Madison R 10            
     3) Chow, LeighAnne 10              4) Torres, Lily G 10              
       37.06  1:17.45  1:53.60       DQ                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Tran, Sophie K 10               2) Dumin, Sydney B 8              
     3) Wang, Valerie 10                4) Liang, Fiona O 9               
       52.64  1:32.07  2:27.21       DQ                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                           DQ        
     1) Villamor, Malaya R 10           2) Sorensen, Chloe A 10           
     3) Benggon, Myla E 10              4) Reyes, Payton B 10             
       48.65  1:25.05  1:59.05       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:39.11        
     1) Hong, Coco 10                   2) Li, Jessica X 10               
     3) Torres, Lily G 10               4) Farahanchi, Dahlia 10          
              1:24.10  2:04.24  2:39.11                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                3:00.75        
     1) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C 9         2) Chow, LeighAnne 10             
     3) Andrade, Jovee E 8              4) Lorenzana, Keira G 10          
       48.36  1:38.77  2:25.75  3:00.75                                    
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               3:02.93        
     1) Shen, Cynthia J 10              2) Kuhn, Addie S 10               
     3) Strain, Analisa 10              4) Yi, Zia L 10                   
       46.62  1:43.92  2:24.91  3:02.93                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                3:05.86        
     1) Dumin, Sydney B 8               2) Demarco, Brooke I 9            
     3) Lee, Jamie 10                   4) He, Rachel K 9                 
       51.28  1:41.15  2:28.20  3:05.86                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:13.97        
     1) Perzabal, Mariana 7             2) Alvarez, Valeria S 7           
     3) Ramirez, Leslie R 10            4) Vollmar, Aly T 10              
       56.63  1:52.83  2:33.07  3:13.97                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                3:19.64        
     1) Wagner, Keira J 10              2) Whitten, Emma R 9              
     3) Campbell, Iris M 10             4) Zhu, Haitian 10                
       52.43  1:50.06  2:38.37  3:19.64                                    
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'C'                                3:35.58        
     1) Jia, Yvonne 10                  2) Falls, Madison R 10            
     3) Miller, Edie R 9                4) Lee, Rachel H 10               
       40.61  1:42.09  2:50.47  3:35.58                                    
  8 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     3:38.30        
     1) Alderman, Anastasia N 9         2) Bradford, Jillian L 9          
     3) Reed, Chazzerria A 10           4) Maust, Paola L 9               
       51.88  1:46.88  2:51.92  3:38.30                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                          30.80 .RED   
  2 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                          30.87 .RED   
  3 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           31.05 .RED   
  4 Knighten, Breanne K       11 UN-CA/MMST-UN                    31.07 .RED   
  5 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                           31.28 .RED   
  6 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                           31.35 .RED   
  7 Woods, Kloie G            12 STAR-CA                          31.37 .RED   
  8 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                          31.43 .RED   
  9 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                           31.96 .RED   
 10 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                          31.99 .RED   
 11 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                          32.07 .RED   
 12 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                          32.41 .RED   
 13 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                          32.68 .RED   
 14 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                          33.16 .RED   
 15 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           33.46 .RED   
 -- Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                         X29.11 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                          32.61 .RED   
  2 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                           33.05 .RED   
  3 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           33.20 .RED   
  4 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                           33.34 .RED   
  5 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                          33.47 .RED   
  6 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                           33.53 .WHT   
  7 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                          33.60 .WHT   
  8 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          33.87 .WHT   
  9 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          34.02 .WHT   
 10 Le, Kennedy E             12 MBA-CA                           34.03 .WHT   
 11 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           34.09 .WHT   
 12 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                           34.47 .WHT   
 13 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                          34.78 .WHT   
 14 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          35.08 .WHT   
 15 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                          35.33 .WHT   
 16 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           35.35 .WHT   
 17 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           35.94 .WHT   
 18 Maust, Isabel A           11 DSRT-CA                          36.05 .WHT   
 19 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                           36.48 .WHT   
 20 He, Julie J               12 CHWP-CA                          36.92 .WHT   
 21 Bivens, Shannon E         12 TCC-CA                           37.66 .WHT   
 22 Munlyn, London A          11 DSRT-CA                          37.67 .WHT   
 23 Del Real, Lilliana D      11 TCC-CA                           38.69 .WHT   
 24 Kawakami, Kelsy E         11 CCAQ-CA                          38.72 .WHT   
 25 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                           38.83 .WHT   
 26 Shively, Zoie J           12 MBA-CA                           38.92 .WHT   
 27 Alexander, Sarah L        12 VA-CA                            39.07 .WHT   
 28 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                          39.44 .WHT   
 29 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                          39.54 .WHT   
 30 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                           39.80 .WHT   
 31 Solar, Vanessa J          11 UN-01-CA                         39.87 .WHT   
 32 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                           40.60 .WHT   
 33 Villalpando, Bryanna      12 DSRT-CA                          41.65 .WHT   
 34 Stodghill, Brianna G      11 MBA-CA                           42.22 .WHT   
 35 Velazquez, Mya A          11 MMST-CA                          42.80 .WHT   
 36 Liu, Cathy                12 STAR-CA                          45.38 .WHT   
 37 Gomez, Andrea M           11 CCAQ-CA                          46.35 .WHT   
 38 Woodall, Olivia O         12 CCAQ-CA                          47.63 .WHT   
 39 Guo, Yunhan               12 CHS-CA                           48.52 .WHT   
 40 Chwan, Taylor E           11 CHS-CA                           49.17 .WHT   
 41 Sagun, Bianca P           11 CCAQ-CA                          54.19 .WHT   
 -- Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                         1:05.10 .BLU   
       30.52  1:05.10                                                      
  2 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         1:05.99 .BLU   
       31.29  1:05.99                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         1:06.18 .BLU   
       14.31  1:06.18                                                      
  4 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        1:06.30 .BLU   
       32.13  1:06.30                                                      
  5 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.67 .BLU   
       31.09  1:06.67                                                      
  6 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.73 .RED   
       31.71  1:06.73                                                      
  7 Knighten, Breanne K       11 UN-CA/MMST-UN                  1:07.72 .RED   
       32.29  1:07.72                                                      
  8 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:08.32 .RED   
       33.12  1:08.32                                                      
  9 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.49 .RED   
       32.86  1:08.49                                                      
 10 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         1:08.72 .RED   
       33.02  1:08.72                                                      
 11 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.78 .RED   
       33.29  1:08.78                                                      
 12 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.93 .RED   
       33.79  1:09.93                                                      
 13 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        1:10.01 .RED   
       34.59  1:10.01                                                      
 13 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         1:10.01 .RED   
       33.76  1:10.01                                                      
 15 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         1:10.91 .RED   
       34.44  1:10.91                                                      
 16 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:11.36 .RED   
       34.30  1:11.36                                                      
 17 Kou, Esther K             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.85 .WHT   
       36.87  1:17.85                                                      
 -- Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                       X1:02.82 .BLU   
       29.86  1:02.82                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.55 .RED   
       32.36  1:07.55                                                      
  2 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.20 .RED   
       35.05  1:11.20                                                      
  3 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:12.06 .RED   
       34.04  1:12.06                                                      
  4 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:13.38 .WHT   
       36.03  1:13.38                                                      
  5 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.71 .WHT   
       35.21  1:13.71                                                      
  6 Pacela, Claire K          12 RAA-CA                         1:13.74 .WHT   
       34.47  1:13.74                                                      
  7 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:13.81 .WHT   
       36.01  1:13.81                                                      
  8 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.57 .WHT   
       36.43  1:14.57                                                      
  9 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                        1:14.67 .WHT   
       35.64  1:14.67                                                      
 10 Le, Trinity D             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.72 .WHT   
       35.27  1:14.72                                                      
 11 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:14.88 .WHT   
       36.75  1:14.88                                                      
 12 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                        1:15.09 .WHT   
       37.38  1:15.09                                                      
 13 Obeso, London C           12 HILL-CA                        1:15.44 .WHT   
       36.04  1:15.44                                                      
 14 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                         1:15.70 .WHT   
       35.95  1:15.70                                                      
 15 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                         1:16.50 .WHT   
       37.33  1:16.50                                                      
 16 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:16.86 .WHT   
       35.31  1:16.86                                                      
 17 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                        1:17.23 .WHT   
       36.53  1:17.23                                                      
 18 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.33 .WHT   
       37.29  1:17.33                                                      
 19 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                         1:19.94 .WHT   
 20 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA                         1:20.60 .WHT   
       36.87  1:20.60                                                      
 21 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                        1:20.65 .WHT   
       37.70  1:20.65                                                      
 22 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.67 .WHT   
       38.72  1:20.67                                                      
 23 William, Merrit M         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.91 .WHT   
       38.02  1:20.91                                                      
 24 Dhama, Rhea               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.01 .WHT   
       37.01  1:21.01                                                      
 25 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:22.61 .WHT   
       38.42  1:22.61                                                      
 26 Bir, Sharan K             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.78 .WHT   
       40.33  1:22.78                                                      
 27 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:23.24 .WHT   
       41.97  1:23.24                                                      
 28 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                         1:23.34 .WHT   
       39.97  1:23.34                                                      
 29 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                         1:23.46 .WHT   
       38.34  1:23.46                                                      
 30 Shively, Zoie J           12 MBA-CA                         1:23.62 .WHT   
 31 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                         1:23.90 .WHT   
       39.38  1:23.90                                                      
 32 Li, Jolin L               11 MBA-CA                         1:25.26 .WHT   
       42.07  1:25.26                                                      
 33 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.57 .WHT   
       43.04  1:27.57                                                      
 34 Zuberi, Leena P           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.18 .WHT   
       41.40  1:28.18                                                      
 35 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                         1:28.98 .WHT   
       42.48  1:28.98                                                      
 36 He, Julie J               12 CHWP-CA                        1:29.09 .WHT   
       42.54  1:29.09                                                      
 37 Solar, Vanessa J          11 UN-01-CA                       1:29.93 .WHT   
       42.18  1:29.93                                                      
 38 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                         1:30.75 .WHT   
       44.29  1:30.75                                                      
 39 Haskell, Lucy J           11 CHS-CA                         1:31.36 .WHT   
       42.93  1:31.36                                                      
 40 Dinh, Kayla A             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.80 .WHT   
       43.67  1:31.80                                                      
 41 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         1:33.98 .WHT   
       44.74  1:33.98                                                      
 42 Jia, Odelia               12 CHS-CA                         1:34.22 .WHT   
       44.87  1:34.22                                                      
 43 Kawakami, Kelsy E         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.62 .WHT   
       45.06  1:34.62                                                      
 44 Bremer, Kenzie L          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.02 .WHT   
 45 Smith, Tryn M             12 RAA-CA                         1:36.12 .WHT   
       44.20  1:36.12                                                      
 46 Juneau, Samantha L        11 MBA-CA                         1:36.75 .WHT   
       46.84  1:36.75                                                      
 47 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                         1:36.98 .WHT   
       43.48  1:36.98                                                      
 48 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                         1:40.31 .WHT   
       44.74  1:40.31                                                      
 49 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                         1:41.14 .WHT   
 50 Gomez, Andrea M           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.06 .WHT   
       48.45  1:44.06                                                      
 51 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        1:47.42 .WHT   
       48.81  1:47.42                                                      
 52 Chwan, Taylor E           11 CHS-CA                         1:54.58 .WHT   
       53.64  1:54.58                                                      
 53 Beyronneau, Lorelei V     12 OTTR-CA                        2:13.16 .WHT   
     1:02.10  2:13.16                                                      
 54 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                        2:17.56 .WHT   
     1:04.83  2:17.56                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                         2:17.69 .BLU   
       32.91  1:08.55  1:43.20  2:17.69                                    
  2 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         2:24.47 .RED   
       33.85  1:11.67  1:48.93  2:24.47                                    
  3 Knighten, Breanne K       11 UN-CA/MMST-UN                  2:24.71 .RED   
       33.10  1:09.77  1:47.19  2:24.71                                    
  4 Woods, Kloie G            12 STAR-CA                        2:26.57 .RED   
       33.81  1:10.80  1:49.02  2:26.57                                    
  5 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         2:26.68 .RED   
       33.80  1:11.03  1:49.43  2:26.68                                    
  6 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         2:27.28 .RED   
       34.52  1:12.53  1:50.26  2:27.28                                    
  7 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         2:29.41 .RED   
       34.13  1:12.96  1:52.07  2:29.41                                    
  8 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         2:29.97 .RED   
       35.23  1:14.30  1:52.89  2:29.97                                    
  9 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        2:30.82 .RED   
       33.49  1:11.59  1:51.54  2:30.82                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        2:24.82 .RED   
       32.23  1:08.67  1:47.02  2:24.82                                    
  2 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        2:30.78 .RED   
       36.23  1:15.73  1:53.90  2:30.78                                    
  3 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                        2:32.40 .RED   
       34.84  1:13.66  1:54.58  2:32.40                                    
  4 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.11 .RED   
       34.77  1:15.12  1:55.79  2:33.11                                    
  5 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:36.05 .RED   
       36.35  1:16.59  1:56.99  2:36.05                                    
  6 Nguyen, Noelle D          12 CHWP-CA                        2:36.58 .RED   
       34.05  1:12.55  1:55.11  2:36.58                                    
  7 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                        2:36.59 .RED   
       38.09  1:18.87  2:00.15  2:36.59                                    
  8 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        2:37.90 .WHT   
       37.07  1:17.49  1:59.59  2:37.90                                    
  9 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                        2:43.77 .WHT   
       36.56  1:18.08  2:03.12  2:43.77                                    
 10 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         2:43.96 .WHT   
       38.39  1:21.54  2:04.26  2:43.96                                    
 11 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         2:45.21 .WHT   
       37.69  1:21.07  2:04.84  2:45.21                                    
 12 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                         2:46.92 .WHT   
       37.75  1:19.83  2:04.21  2:46.92                                    
 13 Bivens, Shannon E         12 TCC-CA                         2:48.49 .WHT   
       38.36  1:22.90  2:07.54  2:48.49                                    
 14 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                         2:50.64 .WHT   
       37.62  1:21.79  2:07.18  2:50.64                                    
 15 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                        2:51.48 .WHT   
       39.31  1:23.21  2:08.22  2:51.48                                    
 16 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        2:52.79 .WHT   
       38.66  1:23.53  2:10.21  2:52.79                                    
 17 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.00 .WHT   
       40.57  1:24.18  2:10.23  2:53.00                                    
 18 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         3:01.83 .WHT   
       39.56  1:26.60  2:15.91  3:01.83                                    
 19 Del Real, Lilliana D      11 TCC-CA                         3:11.13 .WHT   
       41.31  1:29.91  3:11.13                                             
 20 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         3:19.45 .WHT   
       44.30  1:35.86  3:19.45                                             
 21 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                        3:28.11 .WHT   
       50.22  1:44.01  2:37.61  3:28.11                                    
 -- Sagun, Bianca P           11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       54.70  2:06.67  3:56.79                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                          35.36 .BLU   
  2 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                           35.41 .BLU   
  3 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                          36.05 .BLU   
  4 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                          36.42 .RED   
  5 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                           36.99 .RED   
  6 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                          37.22 .RED   
  7 Woods, Kloie G            12 STAR-CA                          37.29 .RED   
  8 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                          37.30 .RED   
  9 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                          37.35 .RED   
  9 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           37.35 .RED   
 11 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                          37.60 .RED   
 12 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                          37.83 .RED   
 13 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                          38.05 .RED   
 14 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                           38.07 .RED   
 15 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           38.62 .RED   
 16 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                          39.54 .RED   
 -- Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                         X35.88 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           39.96 .WHT   
  2 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          40.49 .WHT   
  3 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           40.91 .WHT   
  4 Dinh, Kayla A             12 CCAQ-CA                          40.98 .WHT   
  5 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          41.39 .WHT   
  6 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           41.46 .WHT   
  7 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                           41.78 .WHT   
  8 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                          41.96 .WHT   
  9 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                          42.16 .WHT   
  9 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                          42.16 .WHT   
 11 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                           42.65 .WHT   
 12 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           42.68 .WHT   
 13 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                          42.76 .WHT   
 14 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                          42.94 .WHT   
 15 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          43.02 .WHT   
 16 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                           43.66 .WHT   
 17 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                           44.00 .WHT   
 18 Maust, Isabel A           11 DSRT-CA                          44.05 .WHT   
 19 Bivens, Shannon E         12 TCC-CA                           44.55 .WHT   
 20 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           45.05 .WHT   
 21 Munlyn, London A          11 DSRT-CA                          45.67 .WHT   
 22 Alexander, Sarah L        12 VA-CA                            45.77 .WHT   
 23 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                          47.18 .WHT   
 24 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                           47.82 .WHT   
 25 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                           47.85 .WHT   
 26 He, Julie J               12 CHWP-CA                          48.96 .WHT   
 27 Solar, Vanessa J          11 UN-01-CA                         49.29 .WHT   
 28 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                          49.40 .WHT   
 29 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           51.08 .WHT   
 30 Woodall, Olivia O         12 CCAQ-CA                          51.63 .WHT   
 31 Del Real, Lilliana D      11 TCC-CA                           52.27 .WHT   
 32 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                           55.05 .WHT   
 33 Liu, Cathy                12 STAR-CA                          56.09 .WHT   
 34 Velazquez, Mya A          11 MMST-CA                          56.12 .WHT   
 35 Gomez, Andrea M           11 CCAQ-CA                          58.69 .WHT   
 36 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                          58.83 .WHT   
 37 Guo, Yunhan               12 CHS-CA                           59.44 .WHT   
 38 Villalpando, Bryanna      12 DSRT-CA                        1:00.12 .WHT   
 39 Sagun, Bianca P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.33 .WHT   
 -- Chwan, Taylor E           11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.90 .BLU   
       34.15  1:11.90                                                      
  2 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.02 .BLU   
       35.84  1:14.02                                                      
  3 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.07 .BLU   
       37.15  1:16.07                                                      
  4 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        1:17.88 .BLU   
       39.05  1:17.88                                                      
  5 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         1:17.92 .RED   
       38.08  1:17.92                                                      
  6 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.23 .RED   
       39.28  1:20.23                                                      
  7 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.42 .RED   
       39.68  1:20.42                                                      
  8 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         1:20.88 .RED   
       39.74  1:20.88                                                      
  9 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.89 .RED   
       40.13  1:23.89                                                      
 -- Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                       X1:18.22 .RED   
       36.47  1:18.22                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.24 .RED   
       40.62  1:22.24                                                      
  2 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:24.23 .RED   
       41.34  1:24.23                                                      
  3 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                         1:24.77 .RED   
  4 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                        1:25.41 .WHT   
       41.62  1:25.41                                                      
  5 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.45 .WHT   
  6 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                        1:26.13 .WHT   
  7 Kou, Esther K             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.92 .WHT   
       43.20  1:27.92                                                      
  8 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:28.97 .WHT   
       42.96  1:28.97                                                      
  9 Dhama, Rhea               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.64 .WHT   
       43.07  1:29.64                                                      
 10 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:30.01 .WHT   
       43.71  1:30.01                                                      
 11 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:30.89 .WHT   
       44.09  1:30.89                                                      
 12 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                         1:31.18 .WHT   
       45.25  1:31.18                                                      
 13 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:31.85 .WHT   
       45.29  1:31.85                                                      
 14 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.65 .WHT   
       45.05  1:32.65                                                      
 15 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.32 .WHT   
       45.77  1:33.32                                                      
 16 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                         1:33.56 .WHT   
       46.00  1:33.56                                                      
 17 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                        1:35.03 .WHT   
       47.63  1:35.03                                                      
 18 Dinh, Kayla A             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.09 .WHT   
       44.20  1:35.09                                                      
 19 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                         1:36.31 .WHT   
       46.17  1:36.31                                                      
 20 Haskell, Lucy J           11 CHS-CA                         1:36.53 .WHT   
       45.67  1:36.53                                                      
 21 Maust, Isabel A           11 DSRT-CA                        1:36.69 .WHT   
       47.39  1:36.69                                                      
 22 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:37.09 .WHT   
       47.02  1:37.09                                                      
 23 Bir, Sharan K             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.21 .WHT   
       47.66  1:37.21                                                      
 24 William, Merrit M         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.24 .WHT   
       47.21  1:38.24                                                      
 25 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:38.84 .WHT   
       47.41  1:38.84                                                      
 26 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:39.33 .WHT   
       47.67  1:39.33                                                      
 27 Zuberi, Leena P           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.37 .WHT   
       49.10  1:40.37                                                      
 28 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                        1:40.57 .WHT   
       48.94  1:40.57                                                      
 29 Munlyn, London A          11 DSRT-CA                        1:43.98 .WHT   
       49.87  1:43.98                                                      
 30 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.15 .WHT   
       52.86  1:47.15                                                      
 31 Bremer, Kenzie L          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.37 .WHT   
       51.49  1:47.37                                                      
 32 Smith, Tryn M             12 RAA-CA                         1:47.62 .WHT   
       51.28  1:47.62                                                      
 33 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         1:51.15 .WHT   
       53.92  1:51.15                                                      
 34 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                         1:54.81 .WHT   
       53.91  1:54.81                                                      
 35 Beyronneau, Lorelei V     12 OTTR-CA                        2:01.61 .WHT   
       56.82  2:01.61                                                      
 36 Villalpando, Bryanna      12 DSRT-CA                        2:12.02 .WHT   
     1:02.83  2:12.02                                                      
 -- Jia, Odelia               12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       51.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       44.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Chwan, Taylor E           11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:00.00       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Kennedy E             12 MBA-CA                           38.90 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           40.56 .BLU   
  3 Knighten, Breanne K       11 UN-CA/MMST-UN                    41.02 .RED   
  4 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                          41.28 .RED   
  5 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                          41.92 .RED   
  6 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                          42.05 .RED   
  7 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           42.65 .RED   
  8 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                           42.93 .RED   
  9 Woods, Kloie G            12 STAR-CA                          43.17 .RED   
 10 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           43.20 .RED   
 11 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           43.30 .RED   
 12 Bivens, Shannon E         12 TCC-CA                           44.17 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                           43.84 .RED   
  2 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                           44.19 .RED   
  3 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           44.71 .WHT   
  4 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                          45.30 .WHT   
  5 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           45.57 .WHT   
  6 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                           45.93 .WHT   
  7 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                          46.18 .WHT   
  8 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                           46.27 .WHT   
  9 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           46.29 .WHT   
 10 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                           47.26 .WHT   
 11 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          47.27 .WHT   
 12 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                           47.49 .WHT   
 13 Maust, Isabel A           11 DSRT-CA                          48.14 .WHT   
 14 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                          48.18 .WHT   
 15 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                          48.59 .WHT   
 16 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           48.61 .WHT   
 17 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          48.63 .WHT   
 18 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           48.77 .WHT   
 19 He, Julie J               12 CHWP-CA                          49.57 .WHT   
 20 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                          49.90 .WHT   
 21 Liu, Cathy                12 STAR-CA                          50.08 .WHT   
 22 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                          50.23 .WHT   
 23 Del Real, Lilliana D      11 TCC-CA                           51.58 .WHT   
 24 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          51.90 .WHT   
 25 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                           52.32 .WHT   
 26 Munlyn, London A          11 DSRT-CA                          52.65 .WHT   
 27 Shively, Zoie J           12 MBA-CA                           53.32 .WHT   
 28 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                           56.84 .WHT   
 29 Chwan, Taylor E           11 CHS-CA                           58.28 .WHT   
 30 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                          58.55 .WHT   
 31 Dinh, Kayla A             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.48 .WHT   
 32 Velazquez, Mya A          11 MMST-CA                        1:03.77 .WHT   
 33 Villalpando, Bryanna      12 DSRT-CA                        1:05.42 .WHT   
 -- Stodghill, Brianna G      11 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Guo, Yunhan               12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Solar, Vanessa J          11 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
 -- Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.39 .BLU   
       40.44  1:26.39                                                      
  2 Le, Trinity D             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.51 .BLU   
       40.98  1:27.51                                                      
  3 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:29.77 .RED   
       43.17  1:29.77                                                      
  4 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        1:30.69 .RED   
       43.43  1:30.69                                                      
  5 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:30.98 .RED   
       42.65  1:30.98                                                      
  6 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.81 .RED   
       44.41  1:33.81                                                      
  7 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                        1:34.12 .RED   
       45.67  1:34.12                                                      
  8 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                         1:35.34 .RED   
       45.43  1:35.34                                                      
  9 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:37.60 .WHT   
       47.66  1:37.60                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Kennedy E             12 MBA-CA                         1:26.57 .BLU   
       39.09  1:26.57                                                      
  2 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.22 .RED   
       41.81  1:29.22                                                      
  3 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.61 .RED   
       44.05  1:31.61                                                      
  4 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         1:32.21 .RED   
       42.83  1:32.21                                                      
  5 Bir, Sharan K             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.81 .RED   
       43.82  1:33.81                                                      
  6 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         1:35.28 .RED   
       44.54  1:35.28                                                      
  7 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA                         1:35.54 .RED   
       45.93  1:35.54                                                      
  8 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.78 .RED   
       43.95  1:35.78                                                      
  9 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:36.39 .RED   
       45.95  1:36.39                                                      
 10 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:39.22 .WHT   
       46.36  1:39.22                                                      
 11 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                         1:39.23 .WHT   
       46.27  1:39.23                                                      
 12 Li, Jolin L               11 MBA-CA                         1:39.34 .WHT   
       49.60  1:39.34                                                      
 13 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:40.03 .WHT   
       46.69  1:40.03                                                      
 14 Zuberi, Leena P           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.46 .WHT   
       46.55  1:40.46                                                      
 15 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                         1:42.02 .WHT   
       47.78  1:42.02                                                      
 16 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                        1:42.28 .WHT   
       48.03  1:42.28                                                      
 17 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                         1:42.40 .WHT   
       47.80  1:42.40                                                      
 18 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                        1:42.44 .WHT   
       48.58  1:42.44                                                      
 19 William, Merrit M         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.55 .WHT   
       49.63  1:42.55                                                      
 20 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.61 .WHT   
       48.05  1:43.61                                                      
 21 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:46.11 .WHT   
       49.10  1:46.11                                                      
 22 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                         1:46.63 .WHT   
       48.88  1:46.63                                                      
 23 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                        1:46.73 .WHT   
 24 Obeso, London C           12 HILL-CA                        1:49.17 .WHT   
       50.58  1:49.17                                                      
 25 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:51.31 .WHT   
       52.38  1:51.31                                                      
 26 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                        1:51.84 .WHT   
       53.31  1:51.84                                                      
 27 Juneau, Samantha L        11 MBA-CA                         1:58.70 .WHT   
       56.04  1:58.70                                                      
 28 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                         2:02.35 .WHT   
       55.72  2:02.35                                                      
 29 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                         2:02.48 .WHT   
     1:00.34  2:02.48                                                      
 30 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                        2:03.80 .WHT   
       58.10  2:03.80                                                      
 31 Bremer, Kenzie L          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:04.23 .WHT   
     1:00.04  2:04.23                                                      
 32 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        2:07.51 .WHT   
       57.94  2:07.51                                                      
 33 Smith, Tryn M             12 RAA-CA                         2:08.73 .WHT   
     1:01.59  2:08.73                                                      
 34 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.70 .WHT   
     1:02.07  2:09.70                                                      
 35 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                         2:22.41 .WHT   
     1:03.30  2:22.41                                                      
 -- Chwan, Taylor E           11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       59.35                                                               
 -- Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       45.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                          32.49 .BLU   
  2 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                          33.77 .BLU   
  3 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                          33.80 .BLU   
  4 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           33.90 .BLU   
  5 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                           34.19 .BLU   
  6 Knighten, Breanne K       11 UN-CA/MMST-UN                    34.42 .RED   
  7 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           35.94 .RED   
  8 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                           35.97 .RED   
  9 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                           36.20 .RED   
 -- Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                         X32.33 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                           34.53 .RED   
  2 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                           35.91 .RED   
  3 Pacela, Claire K          12 RAA-CA                           36.39 .RED   
  4 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                          36.84 .RED   
  5 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          36.94 .RED   
  6 Dhama, Rhea               12 CCAQ-CA                          37.01 .RED   
  7 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           37.02 .RED   
  8 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                          37.72 .WHT   
  9 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                          38.52 .WHT   
 10 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           38.71 .WHT   
 11 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                           39.21 .WHT   
 12 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                          39.24 .WHT   
 13 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                          39.64 .WHT   
 14 Kou, Esther K             12 CCAQ-CA                          39.79 .WHT   
 15 Obeso, London C           12 HILL-CA                          40.00 .WHT   
 16 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                           40.03 .WHT   
 17 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                          41.58 .WHT   
 18 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA                           41.97 .WHT   
 19 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                          41.98 .WHT   
 20 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                          41.99 .WHT   
 21 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          42.29 .WHT   
 22 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                          42.40 .WHT   
 23 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                          42.88 .WHT   
 24 Zuberi, Leena P           12 CCAQ-CA                          43.05 .WHT   
 25 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                           43.45 .WHT   
 26 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                           44.12 .WHT   
 26 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                          44.12 .WHT   
 28 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           45.00 .WHT   
 29 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                           45.84 .WHT   
 30 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           46.01 .WHT   
 30 Li, Jolin L               11 MBA-CA                           46.01 .WHT   
 32 Haskell, Lucy J           11 CHS-CA                           46.79 .WHT   
 33 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                          46.92 .WHT   
 34 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                           47.45 .WHT   
 35 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA                          47.74 .WHT   
 36 Kawakami, Kelsy E         11 CCAQ-CA                          47.90 .WHT   
 37 He, Julie J               12 CHWP-CA                          48.10 .WHT   
 38 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                           48.51 .WHT   
 39 Shively, Zoie J           12 MBA-CA                           49.19 .WHT   
 40 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           49.21 .WHT   
 41 Maust, Isabel A           11 DSRT-CA                          50.27 .WHT   
 42 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                           54.80 .WHT   
 43 Juneau, Samantha L        11 MBA-CA                           55.69 .WHT   
 44 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                           58.00 .WHT   
 45 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        1:00.59 .WHT   
 46 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                         1:03.50 .WHT   
 47 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                        1:06.58 .WHT   
 48 Gomez, Andrea M           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.39 .WHT   
 -- Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Jia, Odelia               12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:14.44 .BLU   
       35.10  1:14.44                                                      
  2 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.75 .BLU   
       34.19  1:14.75                                                      
  3 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:17.30 .RED   
       35.47  1:17.30                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Knighten, Breanne K       11 UN-CA/MMST-UN                  1:15.26 .BLU   
       35.92  1:15.26                                                      
  2 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.94 .RED   
       35.68  1:16.94                                                      
  3 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                         1:18.39 .RED   
       35.87  1:18.39                                                      
  4 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:20.50 .RED   
       36.91  1:20.50                                                      
  5 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                        1:24.02 .WHT   
       38.65  1:24.02                                                      
  6 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.09 .WHT   
       39.01  1:24.09                                                      
  7 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.38 .WHT   
       36.95  1:24.38                                                      
  8 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         1:25.22 .WHT   
       39.80  1:25.22                                                      
  9 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.62 .WHT   
       38.63  1:25.62                                                      
 10 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         1:30.42 .WHT   
       42.08  1:30.42                                                      
 11 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        1:31.95 .WHT   
       40.22  1:31.95                                                      
 -- Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                       X1:15.09 .BLU   
       34.31  1:15.09                                                      
 -- Kawakami, Kelsy E         11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       53.89       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.43 .BLU   
       36.09  1:16.43                                                      
  2 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.06 .BLU   
       36.50  1:17.06                                                      
  3 Knighten, Breanne K       11 UN-CA/MMST-UN                  1:17.30 .BLU   
       35.76  1:17.30                                                      
  4 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         1:17.53 .BLU   
       37.47  1:17.53                                                      
  5 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         1:17.82 .RED   
       36.71  1:17.82                                                      
  6 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:18.30 .RED   
       37.74  1:18.30                                                      
  7 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         1:19.15 .RED   
       37.14  1:19.15                                                      
  8 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:20.86 .RED   
       37.84  1:20.86                                                      
  9 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.95 .RED   
       36.05  1:20.95                                                      
 10 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         1:22.51 .RED   
       38.21  1:22.51                                                      
 11 Kuoch, Audrey S           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.55 .RED   
       36.87  1:22.55                                                      
 12 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.61 .RED   
       37.21  1:22.61                                                      
 13 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                         1:24.80 .WHT   
       41.07  1:24.80                                                      
 -- Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                              DQ        
       37.24       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Le, Trinity D             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.81 .RED   
       38.93  1:20.81                                                      
  2 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.16 .RED   
       38.30  1:23.16                                                      
  3 Pacela, Claire K          12 RAA-CA                         1:24.31 .RED   
       38.90  1:24.31                                                      
  4 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:24.42 .RED   
       40.48  1:24.42                                                      
  5 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:25.18 .WHT   
       41.16  1:25.18                                                      
  6 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                        1:25.24 .WHT   
       39.36  1:25.24                                                      
  7 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:25.34 .WHT   
       39.11  1:25.34                                                      
  8 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                        1:25.66 .WHT   
       38.58  1:25.66                                                      
  9 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.82 .WHT   
       41.32  1:26.82                                                      
  9 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA                         1:26.82 .WHT   
       40.87  1:26.82                                                      
 11 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.22 .WHT   
       40.89  1:27.22                                                      
 12 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        1:27.98 .WHT   
       40.09  1:27.98                                                      
 13 Dhama, Rhea               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.09 .WHT   
       38.75  1:28.09                                                      
 14 Obeso, London C           12 HILL-CA                        1:28.35 .WHT   
       40.76  1:28.35                                                      
 15 Kou, Esther K             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.53 .WHT   
       38.79  1:28.53                                                      
 16 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                        1:28.57 .WHT   
       39.22  1:28.57                                                      
 17 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:28.79 .WHT   
       42.40  1:28.79                                                      
 18 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                         1:28.85 .WHT   
       41.30  1:28.85                                                      
 19 William, Merrit M         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.94 .WHT   
       40.39  1:28.94                                                      
 20 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                         1:30.17 .WHT   
       41.00  1:30.17                                                      
 21 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        1:30.19 .WHT   
       40.16  1:30.19                                                      
 22 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.49 .WHT   
       43.79  1:30.49                                                      
 23 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                        1:31.03 .WHT   
       41.21  1:31.03                                                      
 24 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.18 .WHT   
       42.23  1:31.18                                                      
 25 Bir, Sharan K             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.19 .WHT   
       43.00  1:31.19                                                      
 26 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:31.33 .WHT   
       45.22  1:31.33                                                      
 27 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:31.92 .WHT   
       41.55  1:31.92                                                      
 28 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                         1:32.09 .WHT   
       43.76  1:32.09                                                      
 29 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:34.27 .WHT   
       45.86  1:34.27                                                      
 30 Haskell, Lucy J           11 CHS-CA                         1:34.78 .WHT   
       43.28  1:34.78                                                      
 31 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                         1:36.00 .WHT   
       44.61  1:36.00                                                      
 32 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.56 .WHT   
       44.43  1:36.56                                                      
 33 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:38.70 .WHT   
       46.68  1:38.70                                                      
 34 He, Julie J               12 CHWP-CA                        1:39.05 .WHT   
       46.60  1:39.05                                                      
 35 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.89 .WHT   
       43.10  1:40.89                                                      
 36 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                         1:41.55 .WHT   
       47.17  1:41.55                                                      
 37 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                         1:42.86 .WHT   
       49.96  1:42.86                                                      
 38 Munlyn, London A          11 DSRT-CA                        1:43.79 .WHT   
       48.73  1:43.79                                                      
 39 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        2:05.16 .WHT   
     1:01.49  2:05.16                                                      
 -- Bremer, Kenzie L          11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       44.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                              DQ        
       48.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Jia, Odelia               12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       45.36                                                               
 -- Villalpando, Bryanna      12 DSRT-CA                             DQ        
     1:00.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       55.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Solar, Vanessa J          11 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
       50.58       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                         2:41.05 .BLU   
       35.23  1:17.78  2:02.75  2:41.05                                    
  2 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         2:47.69 .RED   
       39.19  1:20.67  2:10.86  2:47.69                                    
  3 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.82 .RED   
       35.69  1:17.14  2:08.32  2:48.82                                    
  4 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         2:49.23 .RED   
       37.97  1:21.21  2:12.57  2:49.23                                    
  5 Nguyen, Noelle D          12 CHWP-CA                        2:50.21 .RED   
       38.47  1:21.30  2:11.04  2:50.21                                    
  6 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        2:50.97 .RED   
  7 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         2:52.65 .RED   
       36.00  1:22.38  2:12.17  2:52.65                                    
  8 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         2:53.10 .RED   
       35.36  1:21.47  2:14.19  2:53.10                                    
  9 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         2:57.97 .RED   
       40.65  1:25.17  2:19.66  2:57.97                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.56 .RED   
       33.48  1:16.95  2:08.42  2:48.56                                    
  2 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:51.92 .RED   
       37.75  1:22.05  2:13.42  2:51.92                                    
  3 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                        3:01.76 .WHT   
       39.78  1:25.41  2:22.80  3:01.76                                    
  4 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                         3:03.31 .WHT   
       41.93  1:27.71  2:21.23  3:03.31                                    
  5 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         3:03.34 .WHT   
       40.82  1:28.14  2:22.71  3:03.34                                    
  6 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        3:05.11 .WHT   
       45.58  1:28.38  2:26.90  3:05.11                                    
  7 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                        3:08.65 .WHT   
       42.71  1:31.55  2:28.40  3:08.65                                    
  8 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                         3:09.71 .WHT   
       43.63  1:33.07  2:26.62  3:09.71                                    
  9 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        3:13.82 .WHT   
       39.81  1:30.94  2:31.61  3:13.82                                    
 10 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                        3:16.91 .WHT   
       42.52  1:34.04  2:36.54  3:16.91                                    
 11 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                         3:22.79 .WHT   
       45.81  1:37.97  2:35.99  3:22.79                                    
 -- Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       51.77  1:52.46  2:49.91       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:05.38        
     1) Potter, Irelyn N 11             2) Thompson, Parker K 12          
     3) Kuoch, Audrey S 12              4) Liu, Karissa A 11              
       30.40  1:02.59  1:34.19  2:05.38                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:09.84        
     1) Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A 11     2) Choi, Faith Y 11               
     3) Aiello, Julia M 12              4) Tarros-Cooper, Harper M 12     
       32.73  1:06.40  1:39.22  2:09.84                                    
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:12.71        
     1) Scaccia, Mia B 11               2) Black, Sophia E 11             
     3) Simoni, Alyson R 11             4) Morris, Delaney J 12           
       31.78  1:05.32  1:39.76  2:12.71                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:18.45        
     1) Lee, Samantha H 12              2) Ortega, Mia M 12               
     3) Shin, Eliana M 12               4) Chan, Mila S 12                
       31.46  1:05.07  1:40.99  2:18.45                                    
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:20.61        
     1) Torres, Jaida E 12              2) Le, Isabella U 12              
     3) Chen, Reese Z 11                4) Tatgenhorst, Taylor A 11       
       30.36  1:07.56  1:47.85  2:20.61                                    
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:23.61        
     1) Martin, Tia 11                  2) Shen, Diana J 12               
     3) Scott, Jennifer R 12            4) Gallegos, Isabel 11            
       35.61  1:11.32  1:50.80  2:23.61                                    
  7 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:34.51        
     1) Villalpando, Bryanna 12         2) Munlyn, London A 11            
     3) Maust, Isabel A 11              4) Hotchkiss, Ryan J 12           
       42.94  1:22.96  2:02.07  2:34.51                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:19.96        
     1) Pedroche, Mayumi A 11           2) Lee, Samantha H 12             
     3) Ibay, Ella K 12                 4) Fassbinder, Kate S 11          
       36.28  1:18.22  1:50.05  2:19.96                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:22.79        
     1) Black, Sophia E 11              2) Ma, Zoe 11                     
     3) Kuoch, Audrey S 12              4) Whitten, Lily M 11             
       34.93           2:22.91  2:22.79                                    
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:26.31        
     1) Liu, Karissa A 11               2) Edmunds, Alana M 11            
     3) Kou, Esther K 12                4) Potter, Irelyn N 11            
       36.32  1:18.52  1:55.84  2:26.31                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:28.71        
     1) Choi, Faith Y 11                2) Aiello, Julia M 12             
     3) Tarros-Cooper, Harper M 12      4) Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A 11    
       40.21  1:22.61  1:56.08  2:28.71                                    
  5 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:31.46        
     1) Zakaria, Ariana N 12            2) Baiz, Lola E 12                
     3) Gaddie, Cadence A 12            4) Lee, Audrey W 11               
       37.16  1:18.92  1:56.42  2:31.46                                    
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:37.75        
     1) Shin, Eliana M 12               2) Torres, Jaida E 12             
     3) Alvarez, Kate K 11              4) Tatgenhorst, Taylor A 11       
       41.80  1:25.78  2:12.89  2:37.75                                    
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:48.45        
     1) Martin, Tia 11                  2) Alfred, Nicole K 12            
     3) Shen, Diana J 12                4) Scott, Jennifer R 12           
       41.34  1:33.16  2:07.67  2:48.45                                    
  8 Mount Baldy Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:56.80        
     1) Li, Jolin L 11                  2) Le, Kennedy E 12               
     3) Juneau, Samantha L 11           4) Shively, Zoie J 12             
       42.23  1:21.35  2:22.23  2:56.80                                    
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:57.06        
     1) Haskell, Lucy J 11              2) Le, Isabella U 12              
     3) Chan, Mila S 12                 4) Jia, Odelia 12                 
       44.14  1:29.55  2:16.78  2:57.06                                    
 10 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:58.65        
     1) Munlyn, London A 11             2) Maust, Isabel A 11             
     3) Hotchkiss, Ryan J 12            4) Villalpando, Bryanna 12        
       45.88  1:36.32  2:17.52  2:58.65                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Cameron R       14 PASS-CA                          27.82 .BLU   
  2 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA                           28.99 .BLU   
  3 Boone, Kaia A             13 CROC-CA                          29.07 .BLU   
  4 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                          29.13 .BLU   
  5 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA                          29.16 .BLU   
  6 Humphries, Danelle R      13 PASS-CA                          29.23 .BLU   
  7 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                          29.32 .RED   
  8 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                          29.43 .RED   
  9 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                          29.72 .RED   
 10 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                           30.98 .RED   
 11 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA                           31.10 .RED   
 12 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                          31.43 .RED   
 13 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHWP-CA                          31.87 .RED   
 14 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                          32.51 .WHT   
 15 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                           33.03 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pan, Celina               13 CHS-CA                           27.29 .BLU   
  2 Alexander, Jamie L        14 VA-CA                            28.16 .BLU   
  3 Farag, Mariam S           14 CHS-CA                           28.80 .BLU   
  4 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                          30.03 .RED   
  5 Steele, Avery E           13 MMST-CA                          31.45 .RED   
  6 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA                          31.75 .RED   
  7 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                          32.34 .WHT   
  8 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                          32.42 .WHT   
  9 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                          32.74 .WHT   
 10 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                           33.07 .WHT   
 11 Santos, Amber A           13 CHS-CA                           33.32 .WHT   
 12 Gilbert, Rachel A         14 CROC-CA                          33.53 .WHT   
 13 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                           33.85 .WHT   
 14 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                          33.87 .WHT   
 15 Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                           34.35 .WHT   
 16 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA                          37.14 .WHT   
 17 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                          37.27 .WHT   
 18 Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA                           37.76 .WHT   
 19 Jimenez, Lillian D        13 CROC-CA                          40.81 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  .BLU
        1:09.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pan, Celina               13 CHS-CA                         1:00.40 .BLU   
       28.88  1:00.40                                                      
  2 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA                         1:02.77 .BLU   
       30.69  1:02.77                                                      
  3 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.28 .BLU   
       30.72  1:03.28                                                      
  4 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         1:04.44 .RED   
       30.98  1:04.44                                                      
  5 Boone, Kaia A             13 CROC-CA                        1:05.76 .RED   
       31.33  1:05.76                                                      
  6 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.87 .RED   
       31.12  1:05.87                                                      
  7 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:06.15 .RED   
       32.93  1:06.15                                                      
  8 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA                         1:07.53 .RED   
       33.13  1:07.53                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Cameron R       14 PASS-CA                        1:01.20 .BLU   
       28.59  1:01.20                                                      
  2 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.27 .RED   
       30.62  1:04.27                                                      
  3 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                        1:08.70 .RED   
       32.51  1:08.70                                                      
  4 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        1:09.71 .WHT   
       32.66  1:09.71                                                      
  5 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        1:10.10 .WHT   
       33.28  1:10.10                                                      
  6 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHWP-CA                        1:10.21 .WHT   
       33.41  1:10.21                                                      
  7 Steele, Avery E           13 MMST-CA                        1:10.95 .WHT   
       35.21  1:10.95                                                      
  8 Gilbert, Rachel A         14 CROC-CA                        1:11.04 .WHT   
       34.08  1:11.04                                                      
  9 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:11.23 .WHT   
       34.04  1:11.23                                                      
 10 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                         1:13.80 .WHT   
 11 Santos, Amber A           13 CHS-CA                         1:13.94 .WHT   
       33.80  1:13.94                                                      
 12 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.62 .WHT   
       35.52  1:14.62                                                      
 13 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                         1:14.91 .WHT   
       35.55  1:14.91                                                      
 14 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         1:15.54 .WHT   
       35.87  1:15.54                                                      
 15 Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                         1:20.84 .WHT   
       37.36  1:20.84                                                      
 16 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA                        1:21.14 .WHT   
       37.89  1:21.14                                                      
 17 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA                        1:22.31 .WHT   
       40.04  1:22.31                                                      
 18 Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA                         1:25.68 .WHT   
       39.97  1:25.68                                                      
 19 Javier, Isabel C          13 HILL-CA                        1:33.99 .WHT   
       44.59  1:33.99                                                      
 -- Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:28.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA                        2:12.78 .BLU   
       29.92  1:02.68  1:38.30  2:12.78                                    
  2 Farag, Mariam S           14 CHS-CA                         2:15.51 .BLU   
       32.07  1:07.17  1:42.54  2:15.51                                    
  3 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         2:19.56 .RED   
       33.29  1:09.48  1:45.28  2:19.56                                    
  4 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        2:20.20 .RED   
       32.31  1:07.99  1:44.57  2:20.20                                    
  5 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         2:21.55 .RED   
       33.41  1:10.93  1:46.95  2:21.55                                    
  6 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.12 .WHT   
       33.42  1:11.26  1:50.69  2:29.12                                    
  7 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.67 .WHT   
       34.47  1:12.97  1:52.27  2:29.67                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.34 .RED   
       32.51  1:07.39  1:44.54  2:21.34                                    
  2 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA                         2:22.43 .RED   
       34.57  1:10.90  1:47.32  2:22.43                                    
  3 Humphries, Danelle R      13 PASS-CA                        2:24.61 .RED   
       32.89  1:10.61  1:48.96  2:24.61                                    
  4 Boone, Kaia A             13 CROC-CA                        2:28.55 .WHT   
       33.03  1:09.99  1:49.48  2:28.55                                    
  5 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        2:30.46 .WHT   
       33.86  1:12.57  1:52.31  2:30.46                                    
  6 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 CHWP-CA                        2:31.10 .WHT   
       34.26  1:12.95  1:52.70  2:31.10                                    
  7 Alexander, Jamie L        14 VA-CA                          2:31.53 .WHT   
       33.00  1:11.86  1:53.08  2:31.53                                    
  8 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.98 .WHT   
       35.95  1:15.46  1:56.55  2:34.98                                    
  9 Gilbert, Rachel A         14 CROC-CA                        2:35.10 .WHT   
       35.69  1:15.20  1:55.99  2:35.10                                    
 10 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHWP-CA                        2:36.15 .WHT   
       35.93  1:15.76  1:56.59  2:36.15                                    
 11 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        2:36.33 .WHT   
       35.06  1:14.79  1:56.21  2:36.33                                    
 12 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                        2:36.51 .WHT   
       33.77  1:12.61  1:54.78  2:36.51                                    
 13 Steele, Avery E           13 MMST-CA                        2:41.00 .WHT   
       37.18  1:18.80  2:01.99  2:41.00                                    
 14 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                         2:42.77 .WHT   
       36.12  1:17.72  2:01.45  2:42.77                                    
 15 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:46.88 .WHT   
       35.73  1:18.40  2:02.42  2:46.88                                    
 16 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA                        2:56.81 .WHT   
       40.83  1:25.78  2:12.84  2:56.81                                    
 17 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                        2:56.88 .WHT   
       40.36  1:26.60  2:13.39  2:56.88                                    
 18 Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA                         3:07.04 .WHT   
       41.77  1:30.87  2:20.43  3:07.04                                    
 19 Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                         3:07.74 .WHT   
       38.57  1:25.94  2:19.20  3:07.74                                    
 20 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                        3:22.42 .WHT   
       44.10  1:35.57  2:32.54  3:22.42                                    
 21 Jimenez, Lillian D        13 CROC-CA                        3:34.41 .WHT   
       46.55  1:41.18  2:38.06  3:34.41                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:32.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA                         5:58.48 .BLU   
       31.70  1:06.66  1:43.17  2:19.76  2:56.44  3:33.43  4:10.03  4:46.67
     5:23.25  5:58.48                                                      
  2 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         6:17.97 .RED   
       33.06  1:09.55  1:47.90  2:27.12  3:06.53  3:45.14  4:24.26  5:02.75
     5:41.09  6:17.97                                                      
  3 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        6:35.97 .WHT   
       33.64  1:10.84  1:50.58  2:31.05  3:11.96  3:53.67  4:35.16  5:17.21
     5:58.88  6:35.97                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pan, Celina               13 CHS-CA                         5:58.70 .BLU   
       31.52  1:06.53  1:43.97  2:20.96  2:58.27  3:35.81  4:12.37  4:47.81
     5:24.75  5:58.70                                                      
  2 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        5:58.92 .BLU   
       30.71  1:05.50  1:42.16  2:19.82  2:56.61  3:33.97  4:11.71  4:48.54
     5:24.55  5:58.92                                                      
  3 Farag, Mariam S           14 CHS-CA                         6:17.50 .RED   
       34.95  1:14.67  1:53.87  2:33.70  3:13.46  3:51.81  4:30.59  5:08.58
     5:44.72  6:17.50                                                      
  4 Fields, Ainsley E         13 CCAQ-CA                        6:17.51 .RED   
       33.44  1:12.15  1:51.69  2:31.56  3:10.99  3:50.25  4:29.35  5:07.69
     5:44.23  6:17.51                                                      
  5 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 CHWP-CA                        6:48.13 .WHT   
       37.70  1:18.47  1:59.90  2:41.02  3:22.24  4:04.42  4:45.89  5:28.21
     6:09.71  6:48.13                                                      
  6 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHWP-CA                        6:53.53 .WHT   
       37.77  1:19.01  2:01.40  2:43.94  3:25.60  4:07.88  4:49.82  5:31.76
     6:13.18  6:53.53                                                      
  7 Boone, Kaia A             13 CROC-CA                        6:55.39 .WHT   
       34.93  1:14.90  1:56.78  2:39.24  3:21.98  4:05.35  4:48.70  5:31.79
     6:15.00  6:55.39                                                      
  8 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        7:08.46 .WHT   
       37.35  1:19.18  2:01.76  2:44.97  3:28.79  4:12.26  4:56.74  5:40.43
     6:25.71  7:08.46                                                      
  9 Gilbert, Rachel A         14 CROC-CA                        7:08.76 .WHT   
       38.36  1:20.18  2:03.40  2:47.26  3:31.06  4:15.53  4:59.69  5:43.27
     6:26.66  7:08.76                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.70 .BLU   
       35.18  1:12.70                                                      
  2 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.53 .BLU   
       35.36  1:13.53                                                      
  3 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.20 .RED   
     1:15.41  1:15.20                                                      
  4 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA                         1:15.77 .RED   
  5 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 CHWP-CA                        1:17.27 .RED   
       37.57  1:17.27                                                      
  6 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                        1:18.42 .RED   
       38.97  1:18.42                                                      
  7 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.49 .RED   
       38.41  1:18.49                                                      
  8 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHWP-CA                        1:21.89 .WHT   
       40.04  1:21.89                                                      
  9 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:22.98 .WHT   
       40.08  1:22.98                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pan, Celina               13 CHS-CA                         1:13.31 .BLU   
       35.10  1:13.31                                                      
  2 Farag, Mariam S           14 CHS-CA                         1:16.10 .RED   
       36.25  1:16.10                                                      
  3 Boone, Kaia A             13 CROC-CA                        1:17.97 .RED   
       35.18  1:17.97                                                      
  4 Humphries, Danelle R      13 PASS-CA                        1:19.34 .RED   
       38.91  1:19.34                                                      
  5 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:20.00 .RED   
       40.80  1:20.00                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Cameron R       14 PASS-CA                        1:20.36 .RED   
       38.03  1:20.36                                                      
  7 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.18 .WHT   
       39.54  1:21.18                                                      
  8 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:22.18 .WHT   
       40.86  1:22.18                                                      
  9 Gilbert, Rachel A         14 CROC-CA                        1:22.94 .WHT   
       40.29  1:22.94                                                      
 10 Alexander, Jamie L        14 VA-CA                          1:22.95 .WHT   
       40.50  1:22.95                                                      
 11 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                         1:23.10 .WHT   
       39.83  1:23.10                                                      
 12 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.61 .WHT   
       41.00  1:23.61                                                      
 13 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.73 .WHT   
       40.04  1:23.73                                                      
 14 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        1:25.62 .WHT   
       41.43  1:25.62                                                      
 15 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                         1:25.63 .WHT   
       41.67  1:25.63                                                      
 16 Steele, Avery E           13 MMST-CA                        1:25.83 .WHT   
 17 Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                         1:29.49 .WHT   
       43.26  1:29.49                                                      
 18 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA                        1:31.65 .WHT   
       45.02  1:31.65                                                      
 19 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.35 .WHT   
       44.21  1:34.35                                                      
 20 Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA                         1:35.18 .WHT   
       46.68  1:35.18                                                      
 21 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.78 .WHT   
       50.31  1:42.78                                                      
 22 Jimenez, Lillian D        13 CROC-CA                        1:58.87 .WHT   
       56.51  1:58.87                                                      
 -- Santos, Amber A           13 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  .BLU
        1:31.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pan, Celina               13 CHS-CA                         1:16.29 .BLU   
       36.93  1:16.29                                                      
  2 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.94 .BLU   
       37.95  1:19.94                                                      
  3 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.81 .BLU   
       39.16  1:21.81                                                      
  4 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA                         1:22.78 .BLU   
       39.63  1:22.78                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Cameron R       14 PASS-CA                        1:22.84 .BLU   
       39.12  1:22.84                                                      
  6 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.19 .BLU   
       39.14  1:23.19                                                      
  7 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.52 .RED   
       39.43  1:23.52                                                      
  8 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.68 .RED   
       39.96  1:24.68                                                      
  9 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.29 .RED   
       43.13  1:27.29                                                      
 10 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA                        1:27.56 .RED   
       41.81  1:27.56                                                      
 11 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         1:32.83 .WHT   
       45.50  1:32.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Humphries, Danelle R      13 PASS-CA                        1:27.35 .RED   
       41.83  1:27.35                                                      
  2 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.42 .RED   
       42.71  1:29.42                                                      
  3 Gilbert, Rachel A         14 CROC-CA                        1:30.78 .RED   
       43.75  1:30.78                                                      
  4 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.67 .WHT   
       43.69  1:31.67                                                      
  5 Boone, Kaia A             13 CROC-CA                        1:32.21 .WHT   
       43.41  1:32.21                                                      
  6 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.57 .WHT   
       43.64  1:32.57                                                      
  7 Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                         1:33.41 .WHT   
       45.28  1:33.41                                                      
  8 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        1:34.53 .WHT   
       45.73  1:34.53                                                      
  9 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                         1:35.09 .WHT   
       45.17  1:35.09                                                      
 10 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                        1:35.57 .WHT   
       45.03  1:35.57                                                      
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:36.14 .WHT   
       46.17  1:36.14                                                      
 12 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:36.97 .WHT   
       46.46  1:36.97                                                      
 13 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        1:37.19 .WHT   
       46.11  1:37.19                                                      
 14 Steele, Avery E           13 MMST-CA                        1:43.20 .WHT   
       48.95  1:43.20                                                      
 15 Pinon, Lola S             14 MBA-CA                         1:45.29 .WHT   
       50.44  1:45.29                                                      
 16 Santos, Amber A           13 CHS-CA                         1:52.34 .WHT   
       50.76  1:52.34                                                      
 17 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.44 .WHT   
     1:04.44  2:13.44                                                      
 -- Jimenez, Lillian D        13 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       58.18       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  13-14 .BLU
        3:18.20  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        3:01.48 .BLU   
       42.22  1:28.83  2:16.21  3:01.48                                    
  2 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                         3:08.54 .RED   
       40.63  1:28.85  2:19.49  3:08.54                                    
  3 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        3:15.55 .RED   
       43.70  1:33.28  2:24.29  3:15.55                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                         2:43.48 .BLU   
       37.46  1:19.31  2:01.83  2:43.48                                    
  2 Pan, Celina               13 CHS-CA                         2:45.43 .BLU   
       36.78  1:19.10  2:02.93  2:45.43                                    
  3 Farag, Mariam S           14 CHS-CA                         2:52.36 .BLU   
       39.76  1:23.21  2:07.90  2:52.36                                    
  4 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA                         2:56.17 .BLU   
       41.66  1:26.68  2:11.09  2:56.17                                    
  5 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                        3:03.50 .RED   
       40.67  1:26.37  2:14.78  3:03.50                                    
  6 Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                         3:17.16 .RED   
       43.16  1:32.20  2:24.75  3:17.16                                    
  7 Boone, Kaia A             13 CROC-CA                        3:19.61 .WHT   
       42.68  1:33.43  2:25.70  3:19.61                                    
  8 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         3:21.99 .WHT   
       46.03  1:37.99  2:31.14  3:21.99                                    
  9 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        3:24.88 .WHT   
       46.29  1:38.76  2:32.63  3:24.88                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA                         1:09.72 .BLU   
       33.21  1:09.72                                                      
  2 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         1:10.98 .BLU   
       33.88  1:10.98                                                      
  3 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                         1:13.35 .RED   
       35.08  1:13.35                                                      
  4 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.80 .RED   
       33.91  1:13.80                                                      
  5 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA                         1:15.69 .RED   
       33.08  1:15.69                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.85 .WHT   
       34.61  1:17.85                                                      
  2 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.20 .WHT   
       34.84  1:18.20                                                      
  3 Steele, Avery E           13 MMST-CA                        1:20.47 .WHT   
       36.72  1:20.47                                                      
  4 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.26 .WHT   
       37.68  1:21.26                                                      
  5 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 CHWP-CA                        1:21.64 .WHT   
       37.35  1:21.64                                                      
  6 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHWP-CA                        1:22.29 .WHT   
       36.20  1:22.29                                                      
  7 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                         1:29.33 .WHT   
       40.42  1:29.33                                                      
  8 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:29.59 .WHT   
       39.92  1:29.59                                                      
  9 Gilbert, Rachel A         14 CROC-CA                        1:30.12 .WHT   
       40.11  1:30.12                                                      
 10 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         1:31.50 .WHT   
       40.86  1:31.50                                                      
 11 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                        1:32.17 .WHT   
       41.44  1:32.17                                                      
 12 Santos, Amber A           13 CHS-CA                         1:34.33 .WHT   
       37.52  1:34.33                                                      
 13 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA                        1:39.43 .WHT   
       45.92  1:39.43                                                      
 14 Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA                         1:41.69 .WHT   
       46.72  1:41.69                                                      
 15 Javier, Isabel C          13 HILL-CA                        1:44.99 .WHT   
       45.83  1:44.99                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:55.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:31.95 .BLU   
       31.90  1:08.64  1:49.62  2:31.95                                    
  2 Farag, Mariam S           14 CHS-CA                         2:40.59 .RED   
       35.59  1:17.20  1:59.83  2:40.59                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                         2:30.02 .BLU   
       32.07  1:10.27  1:50.94  2:30.02                                    
  2 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        2:44.91 .RED   
       34.92  1:17.27  2:01.57  2:44.91                                    
  3 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         2:55.02 .RED   
       35.35  1:21.48  2:08.31  2:55.02                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Farag, Mariam S           14 CHS-CA                         2:33.06 .BLU   
       32.54  1:14.00  1:59.90  2:33.06                                    
  2 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA                         2:40.98 .RED   
       34.76  1:16.48  2:03.73  2:40.98                                    
  3 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA                         2:42.14 .RED   
       37.68  1:20.70  2:06.54  2:42.14                                    
  4 Basulto, Brianna L        14 TCC-CA                         2:43.03 .RED   
       34.29  1:18.27  2:08.82  2:43.03                                    
  5 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHWP-CA                        2:47.85 .RED   
       38.80  1:24.59  2:07.66  2:47.85                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pan, Celina               13 CHS-CA                         2:29.82 .BLU   
       33.29  1:13.43  1:55.73  2:29.82                                    
  2 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.27 .RED   
       35.11  1:16.42  2:01.82  2:38.27                                    
  3 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 CHWP-CA                        2:49.98 .RED   
       35.80  1:18.70  2:11.26  2:49.98                                    
  4 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                        2:51.00 .WHT   
       40.45  1:22.51  2:16.56  2:51.00                                    
  5 Boone, Kaia A             13 CROC-CA                        2:52.14 .WHT   
       39.41  1:24.45  2:14.87  2:52.14                                    
  6 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        2:53.89 .WHT   
       35.82  1:19.96  2:13.50  2:53.89                                    
  7 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        2:56.88 .WHT   
       39.31  1:26.35  2:19.58  2:56.88                                    
  8 Gilbert, Rachel A         14 CROC-CA                        2:59.51 .WHT   
       41.82  1:27.94  2:18.87  2:59.51                                    
  9 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                        3:00.43 .WHT   
       42.70  1:27.08  2:20.76  3:00.43                                    
 10 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        3:00.58 .WHT   
       42.92  1:29.90  2:18.78  3:00.58                                    
 11 Steele, Avery E           13 MMST-CA                        3:03.43 .WHT   
       38.18  1:27.41  2:25.97  3:03.43                                    
 12 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                         3:05.15 .WHT   
       44.44  1:32.79  2:22.73  3:05.15                                    
 13 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                         3:10.27 .WHT   
       44.44  1:32.38  2:27.17  3:10.27                                    
 14 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         3:12.39 .WHT   
       43.55  1:34.39  2:31.64  3:12.39                                    
 15 Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                         3:17.70 .WHT   
       43.09  1:35.09  2:29.29  3:17.70                                    
 16 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA                        3:21.48 .WHT   
       45.73  1:35.15  2:34.70  3:21.48                                    
 17 Garcia, Briyanna K        14 CCAQ-CA                        3:22.61 .WHT   
       48.42  1:39.08  2:37.92  3:22.61                                    
 18 Javier, Isabel C          13 HILL-CA                        3:41.97 .WHT   
       49.70  1:45.12  2:51.31  3:41.97                                    
 -- Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       51.50  1:43.68  2:53.67       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:00.54        
     1) Pan, Celina 13                  2) Chen, Charlize Y 13            
     3) Tse, Nikki 13                   4) Castillo, Arwen R 14           
       27.39  1:01.11  1:31.21  2:00.54                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:02.18        
     1) Akbar, Jazz M 14                2) Wu, Yvonne E 13                
     3) Lee, Sarah 13                   4) Lieu, Cassidy U 13             
       30.77  1:01.05  1:31.16  2:02.18                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:19.11        
     1) Salas, Sofia K 14               2) Farag, Mariam S 14             
     3) Tse, Nikki 13                   4) Castillo, Arwen R 14           
       34.50  1:13.38  1:48.79  2:19.11                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Pan, Celina 13                  2) Chen, Charlize Y 13            
     3) Dinh, Amy T 13                  4) Santos, Amber A 13             
       35.53  1:22.53  2:04.87       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.70  .BLU
          32.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                          28.50 .BLU   
  2 Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA                          30.87 .RED   
  3 Reardon, Madeline A       17 PDSC-CA                          31.62 .RED   
  4 Brooks, Emily N           15 HILL-CA                          33.17 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Evdokimoff, Markina N     16 PST-CA                           28.37 .BLU   
  2 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                          32.29 .RED   
  3 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                          32.82 .WHT   
  4 Del Valle, Samantha       15 MMST-CA                          33.83 .WHT   
  5 Holtz, Brooke D           15 FAC-CA                           34.35 .WHT   
  6 Herrera, Gabriela A       16 UN-01-CA                         37.81 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  .BLU
        1:09.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         1:07.42 .RED   
       32.98  1:07.42                                                      
  2 Attia, Jana H             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.45 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Evdokimoff, Markina N     16 PST-CA                         1:01.69 .BLU   
       29.62  1:01.69                                                      
  2 Cotant, Hailey H          15 RAA-CA                         1:02.61 .BLU   
       30.04  1:02.61                                                      
  3 Reardon, Madeline A       17 PDSC-CA                        1:09.06 .RED   
       32.72  1:09.06                                                      
  4 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                        1:09.65 .WHT   
       33.51  1:09.65                                                      
  5 Brooks, Emily N           15 HILL-CA                        1:10.81 .WHT   
       34.02  1:10.81                                                      
  6 Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA                        1:11.37 .WHT   
       34.68  1:11.37                                                      
  7 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:12.30 .WHT   
       34.79  1:12.30                                                      
  8 Del Valle, Samantha       15 MMST-CA                        1:15.06 .WHT   
       34.79  1:15.06                                                      
  9 Caviness, Jordyn J        15 RST-CA                         1:29.41 .WHT   
       42.11  1:29.41                                                      
 10 Zuberi, Seeme             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.15 .WHT   
       41.75  1:31.15                                                      
 11 Herrera, Gabriela A       16 UN-01-CA                       1:32.23 .WHT   
       39.39  1:32.23                                                      
 12 Zeleya, Leanne M          15 MBA-CA                         1:35.28 .WHT   
       44.71  1:35.28                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  15&O .BLU
        2:28.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         2:20.30 .RED   
       31.97  1:07.79  1:43.54  2:20.30                                    
  2 Reardon, Madeline A       17 PDSC-CA                        2:28.86 .WHT   
       33.47  1:11.10  1:50.25  2:28.86                                    
  3 Thompson, Sierra C        15 MVAQ-CA                        2:39.46 .WHT   
       33.98  1:15.83  1:59.50  2:39.46                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Evdokimoff, Markina N     16 PST-CA                         2:18.11 .RED   
       31.19  1:06.34  1:42.87  2:18.11                                    
  2 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         2:29.23 .WHT   
       34.85  1:12.54  1:51.64  2:29.23                                    
  3 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                        2:32.56 .WHT   
       34.51  1:13.23  1:53.78  2:32.56                                    
  4 Ferrari, Bella M          15 CHS-CA                         2:33.83 .WHT   
       34.81  1:14.66  1:56.24  2:33.83                                    
  5 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        2:39.94 .WHT   
       36.28  1:17.30  1:59.30  2:39.94                                    
  6 Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA                        2:41.53 .WHT   
       36.59  1:18.81  2:02.00  2:41.53                                    
  7 Del Valle, Samantha       15 MMST-CA                        2:55.73 .WHT   
       39.31  1:23.47  2:10.85  2:55.73                                    
  8 Zeleya, Leanne M          15 MBA-CA                         3:14.96 .WHT   
       43.39  1:32.40  2:24.36  3:14.96                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.40  15&O .BLU
        6:29.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                         5:50.98 .BLU   
       30.56  1:05.14  1:40.69  2:16.62  2:52.73  3:29.24  4:05.87  4:43.15
     5:17.31  5:50.98                                                      
  2 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        6:11.80 .RED   
       31.81  1:07.95  1:45.45  2:23.88  3:02.63  3:40.89  4:19.39  4:58.07
     5:35.87  6:11.80                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         6:21.57 .RED   
       33.35  1:10.69  1:49.27  2:28.24  3:07.10  3:46.43  4:25.51  5:05.07
     5:44.67  6:21.57                                                      
  2 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                        6:46.71 .WHT   
       35.29  1:15.05  1:56.34  2:38.03  3:19.75  4:01.77  4:44.14  5:26.03
     6:08.21  6:46.71                                                      
  3 Brooks, Emily N           15 HILL-CA                        6:47.23 .WHT   
       35.58  1:14.89  1:56.28  2:37.72  3:19.84  4:01.80  4:44.13  5:26.40
     6:08.20  6:47.23                                                      
  4 Del Valle, Samantha       15 MMST-CA                        8:00.81 .WHT   
       40.73  1:26.87  2:15.65  3:05.59  3:57.21  4:46.98  5:36.89  6:27.05
     7:15.51  8:00.81                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  .BLU
        1:26.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                        1:15.51 .RED   
       36.54  1:15.51                                                      
  2 Reardon, Madeline A       17 PDSC-CA                        1:16.26 .RED   
       37.35  1:16.26                                                      
  3 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:26.71 .WHT   
       41.77  1:26.71                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brooks, Emily N           15 HILL-CA                        1:24.98 .RED   
       41.23  1:24.98                                                      
  2 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                        1:26.17 .RED   
       42.31  1:26.17                                                      
  3 Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA                        1:29.83 .WHT   
       43.66  1:29.83                                                      
  4 Holtz, Brooke D           15 FAC-CA                         1:31.76 .WHT   
       44.22  1:31.76                                                      
  5 Ferrari, Bella M          15 CHS-CA                         1:31.91 .WHT   
       46.15  1:31.91                                                      
  6 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         1:32.51 .WHT   
       45.60  1:32.51                                                      
  7 Del Valle, Samantha       15 MMST-CA                        1:34.10 .WHT   
       44.82  1:34.10                                                      
  8 Zeleya, Leanne M          15 MBA-CA                         1:41.23 .WHT   
       48.92  1:41.23                                                      
  9 Herrera, Gabriela A       16 UN-01-CA                       2:07.00 .WHT   
 -- Evdokimoff, Markina N     16 PST-CA                              DQ        
       36.40       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  .BLU
        1:32.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         1:29.34 .RED   
       42.19  1:29.34                                                      
  2 Thompson, Sierra C        15 MVAQ-CA                        1:30.98 .RED   
       43.23  1:30.98                                                      
  3 Holtz, Brooke D           15 FAC-CA                         1:36.26 .WHT   
       45.71  1:36.26                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ferrari, Bella M          15 CHS-CA                         1:32.25 .RED   
       43.63  1:32.25                                                      
  2 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                        1:32.83 .RED   
       44.14  1:32.83                                                      
  3 Reardon, Madeline A       17 PDSC-CA                        1:34.19 .WHT   
       45.09  1:34.19                                                      
  4 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         1:34.81 .WHT   
       44.60  1:34.81                                                      
  5 Brooks, Emily N           15 HILL-CA                        1:37.33 .WHT   
       45.86  1:37.33                                                      
  6 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:40.79 .WHT   
       47.72  1:40.79                                                      
 -- Del Valle, Samantha       15 MMST-CA                             DQ        
       49.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Herrera, Gabriela A       16 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
       47.29       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.80  15&O .BLU
        3:17.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                         2:42.24 .BLU   
       35.54  1:15.42  1:58.50  2:42.24                                    
  2 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                        3:00.20 .BLU   
       40.48  1:26.34  2:12.83  3:00.20                                    
  3 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         3:07.05 .RED   
       43.83  1:32.37  2:20.12  3:07.05                                    
  4 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         3:11.29 .RED   
       43.39  1:33.25  2:22.81  3:11.29                                    
  5 Reardon, Madeline A       17 PDSC-CA                        3:14.14 .RED   
       42.93  1:32.39  2:23.58  3:14.14                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cotant, Hailey H          15 RAA-CA                         2:48.54 .BLU   
       38.78  1:21.52  2:05.25  2:48.54                                    
  2 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         3:23.40 .WHT   
       46.35  1:37.87  2:30.29  3:23.40                                    
  3 Zuberi, Seeme             15 CCAQ-CA                        4:34.21 .WHT   
     1:03.55  2:13.98  3:23.18  4:34.21                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  .BLU
        1:17.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         1:12.27 .RED   
       33.02  1:12.27                                                      
  2 Ferrari, Bella M          15 CHS-CA                         1:19.94 .WHT   
       36.90  1:19.94                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Attia, Jana H             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.14 .WHT   
       36.34  1:20.14                                                      
  2 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:20.36 .WHT   
       36.84  1:20.36                                                      
  3 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         1:23.23 .WHT   
       38.31  1:23.23                                                      
  4 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         1:23.51 .WHT   
       39.31  1:23.51                                                      
  5 Reardon, Madeline A       17 PDSC-CA                        1:24.93 .WHT   
       38.66  1:24.93                                                      
  6 Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA                        1:30.49 .WHT   
       41.89  1:30.49                                                      
  7 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                        1:34.08 .WHT   
       43.37  1:34.08                                                      
  8 Zuberi, Seeme             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.11 .WHT   
       46.86  1:52.11                                                      
  9 Caviness, Jordyn J        15 RST-CA                         1:53.01 .WHT   
       52.30  1:53.01                                                      
 -- Herrera, Gabriela A       16 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
       47.40       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  15&O .BLU
        2:50.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                         2:23.58 .BLU   
       30.30  1:05.44  1:44.08  2:23.58                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                         2:39.51 .RED   
       34.02  1:14.30  1:57.07  2:39.51                                    
  2 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:51.02 .WHT   
       35.48  1:18.64  2:04.21  2:51.02                                    
  3 Trevino, Adriana E        15 CHS-CA                         3:05.01 .WHT   
       38.36  1:26.50  2:16.40  3:05.01                                    
  4 Ferrari, Bella M          15 CHS-CA                         3:11.66 .WHT   
       39.56  1:25.16  2:19.37  3:11.66                                    
 -- Thompson, Sierra C        15 MVAQ-CA                             DQ        
       38.05  1:29.81  2:23.28       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  .BLU
        2:52.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                        2:35.48 .BLU   
       30.51  1:10.70  2:00.09  2:35.48                                    
  2 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         2:44.74 .RED   
       35.22  1:15.67  2:08.77  2:44.74                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cotant, Hailey H          15 RAA-CA                         2:32.78 .BLU   
       33.31  1:14.05  1:58.28  2:32.78                                    
  2 Evdokimoff, Markina N     16 PST-CA                         2:48.35 .RED   
       34.45  1:21.65  2:12.38  2:48.35                                    
  3 Reardon, Madeline A       17 PDSC-CA                        2:53.90 .WHT   
       38.92  1:20.53  2:14.36  2:53.90                                    
  4 Brooks, Emily N           15 HILL-CA                        2:59.99 .WHT   
       41.18  1:27.62  2:21.36  2:59.99                                    
  5 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                        3:01.10 .WHT   
       43.97  1:29.80  2:24.16  3:01.10                                    
  6 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        3:02.02 .WHT   
       37.56  1:26.91  2:22.32  3:02.02                                    
  7 Ferrari, Bella M          15 CHS-CA                         3:03.90 .WHT   
       38.64  1:29.69  2:24.58  3:03.90                                    
  8 Del Valle, Samantha       15 MMST-CA                        3:15.68 .WHT   
       43.19  1:33.03  2:32.26  3:15.68                                    
  9 Zuberi, Seeme             15 CCAQ-CA                        3:49.59 .WHT   
       49.52  1:44.80  2:56.09  3:49.59                                    
 10 Caviness, Jordyn J        15 RST-CA                         3:50.11 .WHT   
       52.14  2:00.36  2:59.55  3:50.11                                    
 -- Attia, Jana H             15 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       37.32  1:24.40  2:19.91       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Ferrari, Bella M 15             2) Trevino, Adriana E 15          
     3) Lopez, Nailyn I 15              4) Olivar, Sam B 15               
       34.24  1:15.70  1:44.19       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:37.24 .RED   
       36.55  1:15.73  1:56.80  2:37.24                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                         2:21.37 .RED   
       31.28  1:06.04  1:42.01  2:21.37                                    
  2 Farag, Mariam S           14 CHS-CA                         2:42.84 .RED   
       39.04  1:19.83  2:02.18  2:42.84                                    
  3 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA                         2:45.77 .RED   
       38.57  1:20.12  2:02.77  2:45.77                                    
  4 Evdokimoff, Markina N     16 PST-CA                         2:46.82 .RED   
       38.74  1:21.59  2:04.17  2:46.82                                    
  5 Attia, Jana H             15 CCAQ-CA                        2:54.92 .RED   
       41.01  1:24.82  2:10.68  2:54.92                                    
  6 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA                        2:59.96 .WHT   
       42.50  1:28.00  2:13.81  2:59.96                                    
  7 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        3:01.78 .WHT   
       42.87  1:28.73  2:15.83  3:01.78                                    
  8 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                         3:02.48 .WHT   
       43.16  1:30.30  3:02.48                                             
  9 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         3:04.43 .WHT   
       44.90  1:31.83  2:20.03  3:04.43                                    
 10 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         3:14.87 .WHT   
       46.04  1:35.38  2:25.53  3:14.87                                    
 11 Javier, Isabel C          13 HILL-CA                        3:36.53 .WHT   
       49.70  1:43.65  2:40.05  3:36.53                                    
 12 Caviness, Jordyn J        15 RST-CA                         4:12.64 .WHT   
       55.94  2:01.75  4:12.64                                             
 -- Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       38.49  1:18.48  1:59.31       DQ                                    
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otteson, Eli D             5 OTTR-CA                          21.42        
  2 Li, Aaron B                6 CHS-CA                           32.00        
  3 Zeng, Franky               6 HILL-CA                          33.11        
  4 Lien, Isaac                5 CHS-CA                           38.81        
  5 Marroquin, Alexander R     6 OTTR-CA                          43.44        
  6 Minassian, Samuel S        6 MVAQ-CA                          45.54        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                          20.51        
  2 Torres, Sebastian O        6 UN-CA/VA-UN                      25.35        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                          30.26        
  2 Lien, Isaac                5 CHS-CA                           36.71        
  3 Torres, Sebastian O        6 UN-CA/VA-UN                      42.43        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otteson, Eli D             5 OTTR-CA                          23.26        
  2 Le, Karsen E               6 MBA-CA                           35.19        
  3 Li, Aaron B                6 CHS-CA                           36.13        
 -- Zeng, Franky               6 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Marroquin, Alexander R     6 OTTR-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lien, Isaac                5 CHS-CA                           52.24        
 -- Li, Aaron B                6 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Li, Aaron B                6 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lien, Isaac                5 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  7-8 .BLU
          21.10  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Paine, Calvin C            8 CCAQ-CA                          19.20 .RED   
  2 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           20.32 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          20.26 .RED   
  2 He, Brian                  8 HILL-CA                          20.36 .RED   
  3 Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                          24.71 .WHT   
  4 Tran, Vincent M            7 CCAQ-CA                          26.84 .WHT   
  5 Bradford, Ben J            7 DSRT-CA                          27.23 .WHT   
  6 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                           28.50 .WHT   
  7 Gao, Kevin Z               7 CHS-CA                           33.95 .WHT   
  8 Tseng, Zachary             7 CCAQ-CA                          36.93 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  7-8 .BLU
          21.10  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           19.57 .RED   
  2 O'Donnell, Liam G          7 IEAQ-CA                          19.82 .RED   
  3 Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                           20.51 .RED   
  3 Bonk, Seth R               8 CHWP-CA                          20.51 .RED   
  5 Schaub, Evan A             8 PASS-CA                          21.13 .WHT   
  6 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          21.30 .WHT   
  7 Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                           22.29 .WHT   
  8 Grey, Ryan J               7 STAR-CA                          23.29 .WHT   
  9 Albalos, Christian R       8 CHWP-CA                          24.06 .WHT   
 10 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                           24.80 .WHT   
 11 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           25.84 .WHT   
 12 Gonzalez, Franco I         8 OTTR-CA                          27.04 .WHT   
 13 Milosevic, Luka            7 RAA-CA                           28.13 .WHT   
 14 Mercado Gonzalez, Miguel   7 MMST-CA                          30.22 .WHT   
 15 Hernandez, Jacob           8 UN-01-CA                         32.49 .WHT   
 16 Vitela, Gabriel            8 VA-CA                            32.96 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  7-8 .BLU
          25.90  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           24.39 .RED   
  2 O'Donnell, Liam G          7 IEAQ-CA                          24.81 .RED   
  3 Bonk, Seth R               8 CHWP-CA                          26.36 .WHT   
  4 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                           26.76 .WHT   
  5 Grey, Ryan J               7 STAR-CA                          27.19 .WHT   
  6 Schaub, Evan A             8 PASS-CA                          27.23 .WHT   
  7 Gonzalez, Franco I         8 OTTR-CA                          28.24 .WHT   
  8 Mercado Gonzalez, Miguel   7 MMST-CA                          30.20 .WHT   
  9 Albalos, Christian R       8 CHWP-CA                          30.22 .WHT   
 10 Bradford, Ben J            7 DSRT-CA                          33.79 .WHT   
 11 Hernandez, Jacob           8 UN-01-CA                         35.63 .WHT   
 12 Milosevic, Luka            7 RAA-CA                           36.21 .WHT   
 13 Vitela, Gabriel            8 VA-CA                            47.34 .WHT   
 -- Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  7-8 .BLU
          25.90  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          23.36 .RED   
  2 Paine, Calvin C            8 CCAQ-CA                          24.95 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           22.30 .RED   
  2 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          24.55 .RED   
  3 Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                           26.97 .WHT   
  4 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           27.79 .WHT   
  5 Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                          31.45 .WHT   
  6 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           32.23 .WHT   
  7 Gao, Kevin Z               7 CHS-CA                           32.83 .WHT   
  8 Loeb, Elijah E             7 MBA-CA                           32.91 .WHT   
  9 Tran, Vincent M            7 CCAQ-CA                          36.09 .WHT   
 10 Tseng, Zachary             7 CCAQ-CA                          42.46 .WHT   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  7-8 .BLU
          28.00  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                           22.77 .BLU   
  2 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          26.66 .RED   
  3 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           27.67 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 He, Brian                  8 HILL-CA                          29.05 .WHT   
  2 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           29.39 .WHT   
  3 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          30.93 .WHT   
  4 Bradford, Ben J            7 DSRT-CA                          41.66 .WHT   
  5 Tseng, Zachary             7 CCAQ-CA                          41.68 .WHT   
 -- Tran, Vincent M            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- Gao, Kevin Z               7 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  7-8 .BLU
          28.00  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grey, Ryan J               7 STAR-CA                          28.30 .WHT   
  2 Schaub, Evan A             8 PASS-CA                          28.69 .WHT   
  3 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           32.04 .WHT   
  4 Albalos, Christian R       8 CHWP-CA                          41.75 .WHT   
 -- Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Milosevic, Luka            7 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Mercado Gonzalez, Miguel   7 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  7-8 .BLU
          25.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                           26.75 .WHT   
  2 O'Donnell, Liam G          7 IEAQ-CA                          26.81 .WHT   
  3 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          27.87 .WHT   
  4 Albalos, Christian R       8 CHWP-CA                          28.97 .WHT   
  4 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           28.97 .WHT   
  6 Grey, Ryan J               7 STAR-CA                          31.36 .WHT   
 -- Bradford, Ben J            7 DSRT-CA                             DQ        
 -- Mercado Gonzalez, Miguel   7 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Hernandez, Jacob           8 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  7-8 .BLU
          25.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Brian                  8 HILL-CA                          23.00 .RED   
  2 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           26.25 .WHT   
  3 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                          26.51 .WHT   
  4 Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                          36.90 .WHT   
  5 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                           43.22 .WHT   
 -- Tran, Vincent M            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Gao, Kevin Z               7 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Tseng, Zachary             7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          38.21 .BLU   
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           40.50 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                          39.72 .RED   
  2 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                          41.12 .RED   
  3 He, Brian                  8 HILL-CA                          45.95 .RED   
  4 Ferrer, Colin M            7 TCC-CA                           46.64 .RED   
  5 Otteson, Eli D             5 OTTR-CA                          47.02 .RED   
  6 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          47.72 .WHT   
  7 Mothukuri, Ayush           8 RAA-CA                           48.00 .WHT   
  8 Bonk, Seth R               8 CHWP-CA                          50.12 .WHT   
  9 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                           52.56 .WHT   
 10 Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                           53.52 .WHT   
 11 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           57.72 .WHT   
 12 Torres, Sebastian O        6 UN-CA/VA-UN                    1:01.56 .WHT   
 13 Loeb, Elijah E             7 MBA-CA                         1:04.76 .WHT   
 14 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                         1:08.22 .WHT   
 15 Le, Karsen E               6 MBA-CA                         1:08.64 .WHT   
 16 Minassian, Samuel S        6 MVAQ-CA                        1:38.53 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                         1:22.11 .BLU   
       38.09  1:22.11                                                      
  2 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                        1:33.43 .RED   
       44.92  1:33.43                                                      
  3 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                         1:34.12 .RED   
       44.93  1:34.12                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                        1:27.74 .RED   
       41.14  1:27.74                                                      
  2 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                         1:36.48 .RED   
       46.07  1:36.48                                                      
  3 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                        1:47.53 .WHT   
       49.95  1:47.53                                                      
  4 Bonk, Seth R               8 CHWP-CA                        1:56.99 .WHT   
       54.08  1:56.99                                                      
  5 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                         1:59.68 .WHT   
       51.94  1:59.68                                                      
  6 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                         2:12.27 .WHT   
       59.52  2:12.27                                                      
  7 Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                         2:12.44 .WHT   
       58.37  2:12.44                                                      
  8 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                         2:31.93 .WHT   
     1:14.89  2:31.93                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          47.75 .RED   
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           48.38 .RED   
  3 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                          54.52 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                           49.19 .BLU   
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           58.95 .RED   
 -- Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          49.92 .RED   
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           50.39 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                         1:34.89 .BLU   
       45.29  1:34.89                                                      
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                         1:40.90 .RED   
       48.18  1:40.90                                                      
  3 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                        1:45.29 .RED   
       47.63  1:45.29                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                        2:04.68 .WHT   
       57.60  2:04.68                                                      
 -- Schaub, Evan A             8 PASS-CA                             DQ        
       59.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:11.25                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Poon, Jake S 7                  2) Shen, Blake 8                  
     3) Strand, Knox N 7                4) Zhu, Mason L 8                 
       51.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                          39.71 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                           34.23 .RED   
  2 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                          34.66 .RED   
  3 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                           34.93 .RED   
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           37.52 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                          33.97 .BLU   
  2 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                           34.25 .RED   
  3 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           35.36 .RED   
  4 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                          35.80 .RED   
  5 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                           35.98 .RED   
  6 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                           36.42 .RED   
  7 Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                          36.53 .RED   
  8 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                           36.76 .RED   
  9 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                          37.23 .WHT   
 10 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                          37.24 .WHT   
 11 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           37.48 .WHT   
 12 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                          37.55 .WHT   
 13 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                          37.84 .WHT   
 14 Sorensen, Evan D           9 RAA-CA                           38.11 .WHT   
 15 Herrera, Joshua G         10 UN-01-CA                         38.12 .WHT   
 16 Rout, Evan K              10 IEAQ-CA                          38.16 .WHT   
 17 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           38.23 .WHT   
 18 Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                          38.69 .WHT   
 19 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA                           39.54 .WHT   
 20 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           39.86 .WHT   
 21 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                          40.05 .WHT   
 22 Godoy, Ethan              10 VA-CA                            40.30 .WHT   
 23 Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                          40.35 .WHT   
 24 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                          41.24 .WHT   
 25 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                           41.34 .WHT   
 26 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                          41.48 .WHT   
 27 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                           41.77 .WHT   
 28 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                           42.51 .WHT   
 29 Minassian, Daniel S       10 MVAQ-CA                          44.51 .WHT   
 30 Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                           45.03 .WHT   
 31 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                           45.07 .WHT   
 32 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                           45.09 .WHT   
 33 Paine, Calvin C            8 CCAQ-CA                          45.56 .WHT   
 34 Daudert, Turner A          9 HVDA-CA                          45.85 .WHT   
 35 Godoy, Titus               9 VA-CA                            46.00 .WHT   
 36 Foisy, Trevor M           10 MMST-CA                          46.30 .WHT   
 37 Turner, Rhett C           10 CCAQ-CA                          46.59 .WHT   
 38 Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA                          47.25 .WHT   
 39 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                          47.31 .WHT   
 40 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                          47.32 .WHT   
 41 Lui, Alex                  9 STAR-CA                          47.72 .WHT   
 42 Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                           48.13 .WHT   
 43 Gunawan, Braydon D         9 CHS-CA                           48.48 .WHT   
 44 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                          49.53 .WHT   
 45 Garcia, Roman U            9 HVDA-CA                          50.20 .WHT   
 46 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                          50.81 .WHT   
 47 Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                           52.97 .WHT   
 48 Wang, Jeffrey L            8 CCAQ-CA                          53.78 .WHT   
 49 Zhang, Bryant              9 CCAQ-CA                          54.16 .WHT   
 50 Khan, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                           55.69 .WHT   
 51 Wei, Kevin                 9 CHS-CA                           58.07 .WHT   
 52 Zhang, George              9 CHS-CA                           58.32 .WHT   
 53 Tlumac, Blaise T          10 CCAQ-CA                          58.58 .WHT   
 54 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           58.78 .WHT   
 55 Reyna, Tito E             10 UN-01-CA                         58.87 .WHT   
 56 Tseng, Jacob               9 CCAQ-CA                          58.91 .WHT   
 57 Farag, Mina               10 CHS-CA                         1:01.30 .WHT   
 58 Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA                         1:01.67 .WHT   
 59 Johnson, Siah D            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.10 .WHT   
 60 Corning, Benjamin V        9 MBA-CA                         1:07.15 .WHT   
 61 Perez, Randy               9 CHS-CA                         1:11.43 .WHT   
 62 Sanchez-Cruz, Eliezer      9 STAR-CA                        1:11.89 .WHT   
 63 Graham, Evan J             9 RST-CA                         1:12.54 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.36 .BLU   
       33.93  1:11.36                                                      
  2 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                         1:14.05 .BLU   
       35.99  1:14.05                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:17.34 .RED   
       35.67  1:17.34                                                      
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:20.24 .RED   
       38.74  1:20.24                                                      
  3 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                         1:21.01 .WHT   
       38.93  1:21.01                                                      
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:21.14 .WHT   
       37.78  1:21.14                                                      
  5 Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.16 .WHT   
       37.81  1:21.16                                                      
  6 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.50 .WHT   
       38.25  1:21.50                                                      
  7 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:22.99 .WHT   
       40.78  1:22.99                                                      
  8 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                         1:23.22 .WHT   
       38.74  1:23.22                                                      
  9 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                        1:23.94 .WHT   
       38.77  1:23.94                                                      
 10 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.80 .WHT   
       39.48  1:24.80                                                      
 11 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                         1:26.61 .WHT   
       40.48  1:26.61                                                      
 12 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:26.76 .WHT   
       41.81  1:26.76                                                      
 13 Grey, James E             10 STAR-CA                        1:27.12 .WHT   
       43.34  1:27.12                                                      
 14 Noh, Augustine            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.33 .WHT   
       39.22  1:27.33                                                      
 15 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                        1:29.13 .WHT   
       43.19  1:29.13                                                      
 16 Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                         1:32.28 .WHT   
       46.24  1:32.28                                                      
 17 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.47 .WHT   
       43.10  1:32.47                                                      
 18 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.86 .WHT   
       42.85  1:32.86                                                      
 19 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.41 .WHT   
       43.02  1:34.41                                                      
 20 Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.77 .WHT   
       44.95  1:34.77                                                      
 21 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                        1:34.89 .WHT   
       43.35  1:34.89                                                      
 22 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                         1:35.52 .WHT   
       45.50  1:35.52                                                      
 23 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                         1:36.39 .WHT   
       47.26  1:36.39                                                      
 24 Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                        1:36.90 .WHT   
       46.42  1:36.90                                                      
 25 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                        1:39.15 .WHT   
       47.74  1:39.15                                                      
 26 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.83 .WHT   
       48.01  1:39.83                                                      
 27 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.15 .WHT   
       48.92  1:40.15                                                      
 28 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                         1:40.18 .WHT   
       47.22  1:40.18                                                      
 29 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.21 .WHT   
       46.40  1:40.21                                                      
 30 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                         1:41.17 .WHT   
       48.56  1:41.17                                                      
 31 Minassian, Daniel S       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:42.10 .WHT   
       47.23  1:42.10                                                      
 32 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.52 .WHT   
       49.46  1:44.52                                                      
 33 Lui, Alex                  9 STAR-CA                        1:48.91 .WHT   
       49.99  1:48.91                                                      
 34 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                         1:50.24 .WHT   
       51.73  1:50.24                                                      
 35 Gile, Phoenix M            9 IEAQ-CA                        1:51.31 .WHT   
       49.74  1:51.31                                                      
 36 Wang, Jeffrey L            8 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.50 .WHT   
       52.13  1:52.50                                                      
 37 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                        1:56.14 .WHT   
       53.69  1:56.14                                                      
 38 Bevany, Arya V             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.55 .WHT   
       52.59  1:57.55                                                      
 39 Leach, Bodie W             9 DSRT-CA                        1:58.11 .WHT   
       51.92  1:58.11                                                      
 40 Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA                         2:03.03 .WHT   
 41 Khan, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                         2:03.34 .WHT   
       58.27  2:03.34                                                      
 42 Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                         2:05.67 .WHT   
       56.95  2:05.67                                                      
 43 Wei, Kevin                 9 CHS-CA                         2:11.34 .WHT   
 44 Zhang, George              9 CHS-CA                         2:18.99 .WHT   
     1:03.17  2:18.99                                                      
 45 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                         2:19.36 .WHT   
 46 Fu, Logan                 10 CHS-CA                         2:44.83 .WHT   
     1:15.96  2:44.83                                                      
 47 Perez, Randy               9 CHS-CA                         2:49.91 .WHT   
     1:18.56  2:49.91                                                      
 -- Farag, Mina               10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:04.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, Bryant              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
     2:02.66                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                         2:41.42 .BLU   
       35.75  1:17.63  2:00.55  2:41.42                                    
  2 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         2:54.54 .RED   
       38.26  1:22.46  2:07.92  2:54.54                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.16 .BLU   
       35.54  1:15.05  1:57.57  2:37.16                                    
  2 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                        2:46.60 .RED   
       36.99  1:19.47  2:04.23  2:46.60                                    
  3 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                        2:49.24 .RED   
       38.93  1:22.51  2:07.85  2:49.24                                    
  4 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         2:51.42 .RED   
       38.49  1:22.95  2:07.99  2:51.42                                    
  5 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                         2:52.21 .RED   
       38.60  1:23.07  2:08.31  2:52.21                                    
  6 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                         2:56.01 .RED   
       39.71  1:26.60  2:12.51  2:56.01                                    
  7 He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                        2:57.60 .WHT   
       40.83  1:25.59  2:10.60  2:57.60                                    
  8 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        3:01.12 .WHT   
       40.06  1:26.87  2:14.28  3:01.12                                    
  9 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                         3:04.77 .WHT   
       42.53  1:29.89  2:18.52  3:04.77                                    
 10 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                        3:06.48 .WHT   
       39.71  1:32.82  2:21.53  3:06.48                                    
 11 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                        3:09.11 .WHT   
       43.54  1:31.51  3:09.11                                             
 12 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        3:09.13 .WHT   
       42.65  1:33.46  2:23.31  3:09.13                                    
 13 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                        3:13.87 .WHT   
       46.53  1:38.78  2:29.46  3:13.87                                    
 14 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                         3:20.14 .WHT   
       46.05  1:38.05  2:33.19  3:20.14                                    
 15 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA                         3:24.06 .WHT   
       45.38  1:39.73  2:35.05  3:24.06                                    
 16 Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                        3:24.32 .WHT   
       48.81  1:41.81  2:35.71  3:24.32                                    
 17 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         3:24.66 .WHT   
       46.86  1:39.49  2:31.56  3:24.66                                    
 18 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         3:25.36 .WHT   
       49.38  1:42.69  2:35.09  3:25.36                                    
 19 Minassian, Daniel S       10 MVAQ-CA                        3:33.40 .WHT   
       45.99  1:41.75  2:39.55  3:33.40                                    
 20 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                         3:35.30 .WHT   
     1:45.67  3:35.30                                                      
 21 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                        3:45.12 .WHT   
       49.40  1:48.13  2:46.50  3:45.12                                    
 22 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                        4:04.52 .WHT   
       55.11  1:56.31  3:00.82  4:04.52                                    
 23 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                        4:25.71 .WHT   
       56.90  2:06.46  4:25.71                                             
 24 Tseng, Jacob               9 CCAQ-CA                        4:53.19 .WHT   
     1:03.97  2:23.65  4:53.19                                             
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                           40.27 .BLU   
  2 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                          40.56 .RED   
  3 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                          41.96 .RED   
  4 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                           43.50 .RED   
  5 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           45.06 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                          40.79 .RED   
  2 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                          41.01 .RED   
  3 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           42.40 .RED   
  4 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                          42.90 .RED   
  5 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                          43.74 .RED   
  6 He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                          44.47 .WHT   
  7 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                           44.81 .WHT   
  8 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                          45.55 .WHT   
  9 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA                           45.70 .WHT   
 10 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           47.56 .WHT   
 11 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                           47.70 .WHT   
 12 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           49.60 .WHT   
 13 Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                          49.94 .WHT   
 14 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                           50.36 .WHT   
 15 Foisy, Trevor M           10 MMST-CA                          50.61 .WHT   
 16 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                          50.63 .WHT   
 17 Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                          50.71 .WHT   
 18 Godoy, Ethan              10 VA-CA                            50.97 .WHT   
 19 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                           51.55 .WHT   
 20 Herrera, Joshua G         10 UN-01-CA                         51.65 .WHT   
 21 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                          51.68 .WHT   
 22 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                          52.11 .WHT   
 23 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                           52.33 .WHT   
 24 Rout, Evan K              10 IEAQ-CA                          52.50 .WHT   
 24 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                          52.50 .WHT   
 26 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                           53.51 .WHT   
 27 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           53.54 .WHT   
 28 Paine, Calvin C            8 CCAQ-CA                          54.26 .WHT   
 29 Gunawan, Braydon D         9 CHS-CA                           54.61 .WHT   
 30 Turner, Rhett C           10 CCAQ-CA                          56.11 .WHT   
 31 Lui, Alex                  9 STAR-CA                          56.33 .WHT   
 32 Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                           56.42 .WHT   
 33 Godoy, Titus               9 VA-CA                            56.55 .WHT   
 34 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                          56.64 .WHT   
 35 Sorensen, Evan D           9 RAA-CA                           57.26 .WHT   
 36 Zhang, Bryant              9 CCAQ-CA                          57.54 .WHT   
 37 Minassian, Daniel S       10 MVAQ-CA                          57.56 .WHT   
 38 Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                           59.15 .WHT   
 39 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                          59.75 .WHT   
 40 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                        1:00.30 .WHT   
 41 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.96 .WHT   
 42 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                         1:01.21 .WHT   
 43 Garcia, Roman U            9 HVDA-CA                        1:01.98 .WHT   
 44 Sanchez-Cruz, Eliezer      9 STAR-CA                        1:03.33 .WHT   
 45 Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                         1:04.61 .WHT   
 46 Khan, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                         1:06.16 .WHT   
 47 Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA                        1:06.41 .WHT   
 48 Tseng, Jacob               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.08 .WHT   
 49 Tlumac, Blaise T          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.87 .WHT   
 50 Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA                         1:08.01 .WHT   
 51 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                         1:15.37 .WHT   
 52 Farag, Mina               10 CHS-CA                         1:19.25 .WHT   
 53 Reyna, Tito E             10 UN-01-CA                       1:22.21 .WHT   
 -- Graham, Evan J             9 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Corning, Benjamin V        9 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Perez, Randy               9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Wei, Kevin                 9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                         1:27.33 .BLU   
       42.68  1:27.33                                                      
  2 Grey, James E             10 STAR-CA                        1:36.18 .RED   
       48.63  1:36.18                                                      
  3 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:40.29 .WHT   
       50.04  1:40.29                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.92 .RED   
       46.58  1:34.92                                                      
  2 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                        1:40.88 .WHT   
       48.49  1:40.88                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.08 .WHT   
       47.55  1:41.08                                                      
  4 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                        1:41.43 .WHT   
       50.53  1:41.43                                                      
  5 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                         1:44.80 .WHT   
       50.76  1:44.80                                                      
  6 Noh, Augustine            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.28 .WHT   
       50.17  1:45.28                                                      
  7 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:47.63 .WHT   
       53.48  1:47.63                                                      
  8 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                         1:47.99 .WHT   
       53.90  1:47.99                                                      
  9 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                         1:48.35 .WHT   
       53.34  1:48.35                                                      
 10 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                        1:48.53 .WHT   
       53.74  1:48.53                                                      
 11 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.70 .WHT   
       51.59  1:48.70                                                      
 12 Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                         1:48.83 .WHT   
       52.78  1:48.83                                                      
 13 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                         1:51.77 .WHT   
 14 Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                        1:54.29 .WHT   
       56.44  1:54.29                                                      
 15 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         2:00.75 .WHT   
       59.65  2:00.75                                                      
 16 Bevany, Arya V             9 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.47 .WHT   
       59.04  2:03.47                                                      
 17 Wang, Jeffrey L            8 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.66 .WHT   
     1:06.72  2:20.66                                                      
 18 Fu, Logan                 10 CHS-CA                         2:23.85 .WHT   
     1:07.31  2:23.85                                                      
 -- Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:09.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, Bryant              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       58.53       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                           45.12 .BLU   
  2 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                          45.60 .BLU   
  3 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                          46.99 .RED   
  4 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                           47.20 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                          48.41 .RED   
  2 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                          49.00 .RED   
  2 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                          49.00 .RED   
  4 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                           49.27 .RED   
  5 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           49.46 .RED   
  6 He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                          49.74 .RED   
  7 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          49.95 .WHT   
  8 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                           50.02 .WHT   
  9 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                           50.67 .WHT   
 10 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                          50.94 .WHT   
 11 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           50.97 .WHT   
 12 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                           51.05 .WHT   
 13 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                          53.00 .WHT   
 14 Foisy, Trevor M           10 MMST-CA                          53.63 .WHT   
 15 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                           53.75 .WHT   
 16 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA                           54.05 .WHT   
 17 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           54.47 .WHT   
 18 Sorensen, Evan D           9 RAA-CA                           54.60 .WHT   
 19 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           55.11 .WHT   
 20 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                           55.51 .WHT   
 21 Minassian, Daniel S       10 MVAQ-CA                          57.63 .WHT   
 22 Godoy, Ethan              10 VA-CA                            58.38 .WHT   
 23 Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                          58.71 .WHT   
 24 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                          59.29 .WHT   
 25 Herrera, Joshua G         10 UN-01-CA                         59.52 .WHT   
 26 Turner, Rhett C           10 CCAQ-CA                          59.54 .WHT   
 27 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                        1:01.26 .WHT   
 28 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                        1:01.41 .WHT   
 29 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.80 .WHT   
 30 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                         1:05.05 .WHT   
 31 Farag, Mina               10 CHS-CA                         1:05.27 .WHT   
 32 Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                         1:06.62 .WHT   
 33 Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.54 .WHT   
 34 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.45 .WHT   
 35 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                         1:12.70 .WHT   
 36 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                         1:13.66 .WHT   
 37 Wang, Jeffrey L            8 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.99 .WHT   
 38 Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA                         1:26.39 .WHT   
 -- Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Godoy, Titus               9 VA-CA                               DQ        
 -- Lui, Alex                  9 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Johnson, Siah D            9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Perez, Randy               9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Wei, Kevin                 9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Khan, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Zhang, George              9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Tseng, Jacob               9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Graham, Evan J             9 RST-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                         1:39.03 .BLU   
       47.01  1:39.03                                                      
  2 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                         1:41.93 .RED   
       49.16  1:41.93                                                      
  3 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                         1:47.54 .RED   
       51.59  1:47.54                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:45.04 .RED   
       51.50  1:45.04                                                      
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:45.73 .RED   
       52.37  1:45.73                                                      
  3 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                        1:45.82 .RED   
       50.69  1:45.82                                                      
  4 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.62 .RED   
       50.77  1:47.62                                                      
  5 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:47.72 .RED   
       51.97  1:47.72                                                      
  6 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                         1:50.61 .WHT   
       52.90  1:50.61                                                      
  7 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.99 .WHT   
       55.87  1:55.99                                                      
  8 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                         1:56.30 .WHT   
       58.27  1:56.30                                                      
  9 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         1:56.34 .WHT   
       57.71  1:56.34                                                      
 10 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:56.46 .WHT   
       58.05  1:56.46                                                      
 11 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        2:05.79 .WHT   
     1:00.88  2:05.79                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                        2:06.56 .WHT   
       59.46  2:06.56                                                      
 13 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                        2:07.30 .WHT   
     1:03.53  2:07.30                                                      
 14 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         2:07.31 .WHT   
     1:00.86  2:07.31                                                      
 15 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                        2:09.74 .WHT   
     1:02.01  2:09.74                                                      
 16 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.51 .WHT   
     1:01.97  2:13.51                                                      
 17 Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                         2:20.41 .WHT   
     1:10.23  2:20.41                                                      
 18 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                        2:24.69 .WHT   
 19 Farag, Mina               10 CHS-CA                         2:25.24 .WHT   
     1:08.78  2:25.24                                                      
 20 Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                         2:42.25 .WHT   
     1:15.72  2:42.25                                                      
 21 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                         2:52.23 .WHT   
     1:22.25  2:52.23                                                      
 -- Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
       57.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
     1:11.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Wei, Kevin                 9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:16.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, George              9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:27.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Perez, Randy               9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                          37.50 .BLU   
  2 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           40.37 .RED   
  3 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                           42.10 .WHT   
  4 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                          42.70 .WHT   
  5 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                           43.08 .WHT   
  6 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                           44.85 .WHT   
  7 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                          47.93 .WHT   
  8 Grey, James E             10 STAR-CA                          48.36 .WHT   
  9 Herrera, Joshua G         10 UN-01-CA                         49.67 .WHT   
 10 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           50.24 .WHT   
 11 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                          51.99 .WHT   
 12 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                          55.44 .WHT   
 13 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           56.94 .WHT   
 14 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                        1:00.94 .WHT   
 15 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                         1:01.32 .WHT   
 16 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                         1:02.13 .WHT   
 17 Minassian, Daniel S       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:02.22 .WHT   
 18 Lui, Alex                  9 STAR-CA                        1:07.13 .WHT   
 19 Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                         1:18.83 .WHT   
 -- Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Noh, Augustine            10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Gile, Phoenix M            9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Garcia, Roman U            9 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Khan, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Zhang, George              9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                         1:22.21 .BLU   
       39.08  1:22.21                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                        1:24.80 .BLU   
       38.02  1:24.80                                                      
  2 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                         1:38.15 .WHT   
       46.37  1:38.15                                                      
  3 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.94 .WHT   
  4 He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                        1:40.27 .WHT   
       41.96  1:40.27                                                      
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:42.23 .WHT   
       45.47  1:42.23                                                      
  6 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:49.16 .WHT   
       51.75  1:49.16                                                      
  7 Sorensen, Evan D           9 RAA-CA                         1:49.19 .WHT   
       47.08  1:49.19                                                      
  8 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.86 .WHT   
       52.77  1:55.86                                                      
  9 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.57 .WHT   
       56.54  1:56.57                                                      
 -- Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       45.46       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Emi S        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.90 .BLU   
       38.26  1:21.90                                                      
  2 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                         1:27.51 .RED   
       40.34  1:27.51                                                      
  3 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                         1:38.31 .WHT   
       42.86  1:38.31                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:28.08 .RED   
       41.81  1:28.08                                                      
  2 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.70 .RED   
       44.39  1:32.70                                                      
  3 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:33.04 .RED   
       45.17  1:33.04                                                      
  4 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:33.91 .RED   
       45.13  1:33.91                                                      
  5 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.35 .RED   
       41.76  1:34.35                                                      
  6 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                         1:36.76 .WHT   
       45.06  1:36.76                                                      
  7 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.00 .WHT   
       47.58  1:38.00                                                      
  8 Noh, Augustine            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.05 .WHT   
       41.98  1:38.05                                                      
  9 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                         1:38.12 .WHT   
       49.62  1:38.12                                                      
 10 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:41.25 .WHT   
       46.23  1:41.25                                                      
 11 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:41.73 .WHT   
       49.23  1:41.73                                                      
 12 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                         1:42.78 .WHT   
       53.54  1:42.78                                                      
 13 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.41 .WHT   
       47.27  1:43.41                                                      
 14 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.47 .WHT   
       48.33  1:46.47                                                      
 15 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.23 .WHT   
       52.84  1:47.23                                                      
 16 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         1:47.74 .WHT   
       55.61  1:47.74                                                      
 17 Herrera, Joshua G         10 UN-01-CA                       1:49.90 .WHT   
       50.29  1:49.90                                                      
 18 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                        1:50.58 .WHT   
       53.77  1:50.58                                                      
 19 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.32 .WHT   
       52.73  1:52.32                                                      
 20 Ferrer, Liam P             9 TCC-CA                         1:52.99 .WHT   
       54.96  1:52.99                                                      
 21 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.51 .WHT   
       54.61  1:56.51                                                      
 22 Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.63 .WHT   
       55.88  1:56.63                                                      
 23 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                        1:56.70 .WHT   
       55.35  1:56.70                                                      
 24 Minassian, Daniel S       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:57.18 .WHT   
       56.88  1:57.18                                                      
 25 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                         1:58.01 .WHT   
       56.13  1:58.01                                                      
 26 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                         2:00.50 .WHT   
       57.99  2:00.50                                                      
 27 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                        2:01.16 .WHT   
       55.32  2:01.16                                                      
 28 Zhu, Mason L               8 CHS-CA                         2:13.11 .WHT   
     1:05.87  2:13.11                                                      
 29 Fu, Logan                 10 CHS-CA                         2:39.10 .WHT   
     1:08.15  2:39.10                                                      
 -- Grey, James E             10 STAR-CA                             DQ        
     1:37.83                                                               
 -- Gile, Phoenix M            9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
       57.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Jakkaraju, Siddu S         9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
     1:08.52                                                               
 -- Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       51.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       54.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
     1:41.94                                                               
 -- Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:17.35       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:34.01        
     1) Sorensen, Evan D 9              2) Parge, Alex M 10               
     3) Suarez, Gabriel I 8             4) Chen, Erik M 10                
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:39.34        
     1) Jian, Ryan R 9                  2) Gomez, Gabriel A 9             
     3) Zhang, Yiren R 9                4) Wong, Eric 8                   
       40.96  2:39.34                                                      
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'D'                                3:00.10        
     1) Flores, Tristan S 9             2) Hernandez, Ale J 9             
     3) Shibata, Skyler I 9             4) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8           
       37.31  1:30.68  2:22.30  3:00.10                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'C'                                3:04.12        
     1) Serna Arbow, Damian 10          2) Xu, Neil 10                    
     3) Perez, Randy 9                  4) Martin, Kieran D 9             
       38.68  1:18.87  3:04.12                                             
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                3:15.36        
     1) DiBello, Alan T 10              2) Khan, Sean 9                   
     3) Farag, Mina 10                  4) Sun, Andrew 8                  
       32.11           2:35.08  3:15.36                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                3:25.26        
     1) Gilliatt, Carter 10             2) Wu, Marvin E 10                
     3) Li, Kevin 7                     4) Liang, Leo 10                  
       58.47  1:45.37  2:39.56  3:25.26                                    
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                3:35.14        
     1) Chiang, Lucas 7                 2) Gunawan, Braydon D 9           
     3) Gao, Kevin Z 7                  4) So, Ethan Y 10                 
       39.15           2:56.89  3:35.14                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:52.76        
     1) Flores, Tristan S 9             2) Xu, Neil 10                    
     3) Serna Arbow, Damian 10          4) So, Ethan Y 10                 
       41.85  1:34.90  2:12.64  2:52.76                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:56.39        
     1) Hernandez, Troy J 10            2) Zhang, Yiren R 9               
     3) De La Torre, Emi S 10           4) Jian, Ryan R 9                 
       49.43  1:43.07  2:19.70  2:56.39                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                3:35.76        
     1) Hernandez, Ale J 9              2) Farag, Mina 10                 
     3) Martin, Kieran D 9              4) Poon, Jake S 7                 
       51.23  1:59.10  2:42.75  3:35.76                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'C'                                4:46.81        
     1) Strand, Knox N 7                2) Shen, Blake 8                  
     3) Shibata, Skyler I 9             4) Zhu, Mason L 8                 
     1:15.17  2:22.51  4:46.81                                             
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Bair, Kaden J 9                 2) Mitchell, Cam B 10             
     3) Li, Kevin 7                     4) Noh, Augustine 10              
       50.13  1:48.97  2:53.95       DQ                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                           DQ        
     1) Chen, Erik M 10                 2) Perez, Victor H 8              
     3) Duenas, Piero A 10              4) Ridge, Michael S 10            
       40.47  1:29.52  2:19.50       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-01-CA                         31.50 .RED   
  2 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                           33.58 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                           31.43 .RED   
  2 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                           32.75 .RED   
  3 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                          33.20 .RED   
  4 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                          33.24 .RED   
  5 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                          33.99 .WHT   
  6 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           34.05 .WHT   
  7 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                           34.09 .WHT   
  8 Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA                          34.12 .WHT   
  9 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                           34.14 .WHT   
 10 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                           34.16 .WHT   
 11 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                           34.24 .WHT   
 12 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           34.29 .WHT   
 13 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                          34.46 .WHT   
 14 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                           34.87 .WHT   
 15 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                          35.85 .WHT   
 16 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                           35.86 .WHT   
 17 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                          36.26 .WHT   
 18 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          36.42 .WHT   
 19 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           36.59 .WHT   
 20 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-01-CA                         36.75 .WHT   
 21 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                          37.58 .WHT   
 22 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                          37.68 .WHT   
 23 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                          38.51 .WHT   
 24 Liang, Cy R               11 MBA-CA                           38.82 .WHT   
 25 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                           38.89 .WHT   
 26 Xiu, Leo Z                12 CHS-CA                           39.64 .WHT   
 27 Kim, Jeremy A             12 DSRT-CA                          40.03 .WHT   
 28 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           40.58 .WHT   
 29 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                          43.64 .WHT   
 30 Thai, Tuan Q              12 CHWP-CA                          44.11 .WHT   
 31 Ramirez, Gabriel          12 MBA-CA                           44.21 .WHT   
 32 Powell, Luke R            11 VA-CA                            44.42 .WHT   
 33 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          44.84 .WHT   
 34 Phavong, Grant V          11 UN-CA/VA-UN                      45.15 .WHT   
 35 Panjaitan, Joshua H       11 FAC-CA                           45.37 .WHT   
 36 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                           46.42 .WHT   
 37 Lara, Carlos D            11 RAA-CA                           50.32 .WHT   
 38 Pecore, Preston D         11 CCAQ-CA                          57.41 .WHT   
 -- Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.85 .BLU   
       30.83  1:03.85                                                      
  2 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                         1:05.42 .BLU   
       30.96  1:05.42                                                      
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:05.46 .BLU   
       31.75  1:05.46                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                         1:09.90 .RED   
       32.95  1:09.90                                                      
  2 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:10.27 .RED   
       33.97  1:10.27                                                      
  3 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.34 .WHT   
       34.14  1:12.34                                                      
  4 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         1:13.00 .WHT   
       35.54  1:13.00                                                      
  5 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                         1:13.42 .WHT   
       35.81  1:13.42                                                      
  6 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                         1:13.77 .WHT   
       34.46  1:13.77                                                      
  7 Tang, Kenneth K           12 STAR-CA                        1:14.08 .WHT   
       33.92  1:14.08                                                      
  8 Chen, Samuel              12 CHS-CA                         1:14.20 .WHT   
       35.20  1:14.20                                                      
  9 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA                        1:15.08 .WHT   
       35.62  1:15.08                                                      
 10 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                         1:16.18 .WHT   
       36.76  1:16.18                                                      
 11 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                        1:16.35 .WHT   
       37.36  1:16.35                                                      
 12 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                         1:16.95 .WHT   
       36.65  1:16.95                                                      
 13 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         1:17.48 .WHT   
       36.72  1:17.48                                                      
 14 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                         1:17.63 .WHT   
       36.20  1:17.63                                                      
 15 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                         1:17.66 .WHT   
 16 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.17 .WHT   
       37.59  1:18.17                                                      
 17 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                        1:18.92 .WHT   
       38.87  1:18.92                                                      
 18 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.91 .WHT   
       37.56  1:19.91                                                      
 19 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                         1:20.02 .WHT   
       39.06  1:20.02                                                      
 20 Gildea, Cruz T            11 MMST-CA                        1:20.55 .WHT   
       38.87  1:20.55                                                      
 21 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:21.66 .WHT   
       37.32  1:21.66                                                      
 22 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                         1:22.15 .WHT   
       39.28  1:22.15                                                      
 23 Summers, Ryan W           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.16 .WHT   
       37.88  1:22.16                                                      
 24 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.68 .WHT   
       39.65  1:22.68                                                      
 25 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                        1:23.37 .WHT   
       41.30  1:23.37                                                      
 26 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:23.52 .WHT   
       37.55  1:23.52                                                      
 27 Blackburn, DJ A           12 MMST-CA                        1:23.71 .WHT   
       40.57  1:23.71                                                      
 28 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                        1:24.09 .WHT   
       40.41  1:24.09                                                      
 29 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                         1:24.59 .WHT   
       40.18  1:24.59                                                      
 30 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                         1:25.97 .WHT   
       38.35  1:25.97                                                      
 31 Davenport, Cameron A      11 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.04 .WHT   
       38.99  1:26.04                                                      
 32 DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                         1:28.07 .WHT   
       40.46  1:28.07                                                      
 33 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-01-CA                       1:29.84 .WHT   
       42.08  1:29.84                                                      
 34 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         1:31.62 .WHT   
       42.45  1:31.62                                                      
 35 Kim, Jeremy A             12 DSRT-CA                        1:33.15 .WHT   
       46.17  1:33.15                                                      
 36 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.32 .WHT   
       45.75  1:35.32                                                      
 37 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                         1:37.09 .WHT   
       44.47  1:37.09                                                      
 38 Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                         1:37.36 .WHT   
       44.57  1:37.36                                                      
 39 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                        1:41.87 .WHT   
       45.38  1:41.87                                                      
 40 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                         1:42.34 .WHT   
       50.40  1:42.34                                                      
 41 Joaquin, Eli A            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.52 .WHT   
       44.20  1:42.52                                                      
 42 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                        1:42.65 .WHT   
       50.89  1:42.65                                                      
 43 Weber, Hyrum H            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.14 .WHT   
       59.46  2:15.14                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  11-12 .BLU
        2:37.80  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        2:24.90 .RED   
       33.80  1:10.38  1:49.21  2:24.90                                    
  2 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        2:29.36 .RED   
       33.65  1:12.52  1:51.93  2:29.36                                    
  3 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-01-CA                       2:32.70 .RED   
       35.10  1:14.60  1:54.42  2:32.70                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         2:37.90 .WHT   
       35.52  1:15.76  1:57.06  2:37.90                                    
  2 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                         2:41.05 .WHT   
       36.33  1:16.99  1:59.93  2:41.05                                    
  3 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                         2:41.23 .WHT   
       36.97  1:18.67  2:01.35  2:41.23                                    
  4 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                        2:41.73 .WHT   
       38.41  1:19.83  2:02.65  2:41.73                                    
  5 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        2:43.43 .WHT   
       37.97  1:19.96  2:02.88  2:43.43                                    
  6 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                         2:43.98 .WHT   
       34.93  1:16.52  2:00.76  2:43.98                                    
  7 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                         2:48.52 .WHT   
       38.56  1:23.21  2:07.65  2:48.52                                    
  8 Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.50 .WHT   
       39.44  1:25.69  2:12.08  2:55.50                                    
  9 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        2:56.98 .WHT   
       39.83  1:26.54  2:12.79  2:56.98                                    
 10 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        2:57.01 .WHT   
       38.34  1:24.97  2:12.85  2:57.01                                    
 11 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         3:00.42 .WHT   
       40.89  1:27.11  2:14.83  3:00.42                                    
 12 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         3:06.69 .WHT   
       39.66  1:30.25  2:21.68  3:06.69                                    
 13 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                        3:38.38 .WHT   
       49.29  1:47.28  2:45.32  3:38.38                                    
 14 Phavong, Grant V          11 UN-CA/VA-UN                    3:38.43 .WHT   
       48.84  1:47.05  2:46.57  3:38.43                                    
 15 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                        3:41.19 .WHT   
       49.54  1:49.40  2:43.62  3:41.19                                    
 -- Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                          33.83 .BLU   
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                          34.28 .BLU   
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          39.03 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                          39.22 .RED   
  2 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                           39.73 .RED   
  3 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                           40.05 .WHT   
  4 Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA                          40.55 .WHT   
  5 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                           40.80 .WHT   
  6 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           40.89 .WHT   
  7 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           41.35 .WHT   
  8 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                          42.03 .WHT   
  9 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                          43.26 .WHT   
 10 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                          43.77 .WHT   
 11 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                           44.08 .WHT   
 12 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          44.16 .WHT   
 13 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                          44.59 .WHT   
 14 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                           44.79 .WHT   
 15 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                          44.84 .WHT   
 16 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                           45.03 .WHT   
 17 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                          45.13 .WHT   
 18 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                           45.53 .WHT   
 19 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                          46.66 .WHT   
 20 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           46.81 .WHT   
 21 Xiu, Leo Z                12 CHS-CA                           47.20 .WHT   
 22 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                           47.33 .WHT   
 23 Liang, Cy R               11 MBA-CA                           48.40 .WHT   
 24 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                           49.09 .WHT   
 25 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-01-CA                         49.50 .WHT   
 26 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           50.36 .WHT   
 27 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          52.18 .WHT   
 28 Powell, Luke R            11 VA-CA                            52.92 .WHT   
 29 Phavong, Grant V          11 UN-CA/VA-UN                      53.27 .WHT   
 30 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                           54.58 .WHT   
 31 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                          55.06 .WHT   
 32 Panjaitan, Joshua H       11 FAC-CA                           57.06 .WHT   
 33 Pecore, Preston D         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.39 .WHT   
 34 Lara, Carlos D            11 RAA-CA                         1:03.67 .WHT   
 35 Thai, Tuan Q              12 CHWP-CA                        1:10.21 .WHT   
 -- Kim, Jeremy A             12 DSRT-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                         1:15.85 .BLU   
       36.63  1:15.85                                                      
  2 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.79 .BLU   
       37.91  1:17.79                                                      
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 CHWP-CA                        1:20.78 .RED   
       38.90  1:20.78                                                      
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.89 .RED   
       41.78  1:24.89                                                      
  5 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:27.83 .RED   
       43.11  1:27.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                         1:27.35 .RED   
       42.25  1:27.35                                                      
  2 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         1:27.39 .RED   
       42.62  1:27.39                                                      
  3 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                         1:28.34 .WHT   
       42.76  1:28.34                                                      
  4 Chen, Samuel              12 CHS-CA                         1:28.44 .WHT   
       42.12  1:28.44                                                      
  5 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                         1:31.10 .WHT   
       44.83  1:31.10                                                      
  6 Blackburn, DJ A           12 MMST-CA                        1:32.12 .WHT   
       49.11  1:32.12                                                      
  7 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                        1:32.76 .WHT   
       46.28  1:32.76                                                      
  8 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                        1:34.65 .WHT   
  9 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                         1:35.65 .WHT   
 10 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                         1:39.01 .WHT   
       47.00  1:39.01                                                      
 11 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                        1:39.13 .WHT   
       47.92  1:39.13                                                      
 12 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                         1:40.96 .WHT   
       48.42  1:40.96                                                      
 13 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                        1:42.47 .WHT   
       50.45  1:42.47                                                      
 14 Summers, Ryan W           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.75 .WHT   
       51.08  1:43.75                                                      
 15 Joaquin, Eli A            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.27 .WHT   
       47.33  1:47.27                                                      
 16 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.60 .WHT   
       52.88  1:48.60                                                      
 17 DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                         1:54.34 .WHT   
 18 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                        1:57.27 .WHT   
       56.57  1:57.27                                                      
 19 Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                         1:58.32 .WHT   
       57.64  1:58.32                                                      
 20 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                         2:09.43 .WHT   
     1:03.36  2:09.43                                                      
 21 Weber, Hyrum H            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.20 .WHT   
     1:19.31  2:37.20                                                      
 -- Gildea, Cruz T            11 MMST-CA                             DQ        
       46.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:06.36                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                          39.85 .BLU   
  2 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                           40.40 .BLU   
  3 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                           42.35 .RED   
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          42.93 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                          38.15 .BLU   
  2 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                           41.70 .RED   
  3 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           43.64 .RED   
  4 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           43.79 .RED   
  5 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           44.68 .RED   
  6 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                           44.92 .WHT   
  7 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                           46.59 .WHT   
  8 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                          47.71 .WHT   
  9 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                           48.15 .WHT   
 10 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-01-CA                         48.46 .WHT   
 11 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                           48.50 .WHT   
 12 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           48.52 .WHT   
 13 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                           48.71 .WHT   
 14 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                           49.07 .WHT   
 15 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                          49.75 .WHT   
 16 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                          50.11 .WHT   
 17 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           51.23 .WHT   
 18 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          52.55 .WHT   
 19 Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA                          52.85 .WHT   
 20 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                          55.21 .WHT   
 21 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                          58.49 .WHT   
 22 Liang, Cy R               11 MBA-CA                           58.63 .WHT   
 23 Panjaitan, Joshua H       11 FAC-CA                           59.24 .WHT   
 -- Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Thai, Tuan Q              12 CHWP-CA                             DQ        
 -- Lara, Carlos D            11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Xiu, Leo Z                12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.01 .BLU   
       42.86  1:27.01                                                      
  2 Patison, Colton R         11 CHWP-CA                        1:27.68 .BLU   
       42.85  1:27.68                                                      
  3 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:29.62 .RED   
       43.99  1:29.62                                                      
  4 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                         1:30.86 .RED   
       42.86  1:30.86                                                      
  5 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                         1:31.08 .RED   
       43.78  1:31.08                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Kenneth K           12 STAR-CA                        1:28.51 .BLU   
       42.29  1:28.51                                                      
  2 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                         1:28.57 .BLU   
       42.15  1:28.57                                                      
  3 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.99 .BLU   
       42.56  1:28.99                                                      
  4 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                         1:34.03 .RED   
       44.17  1:34.03                                                      
  5 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:36.64 .RED   
       46.24  1:36.64                                                      
  6 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:37.17 .WHT   
       44.82  1:37.17                                                      
  7 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                         1:40.39 .WHT   
       45.82  1:40.39                                                      
  8 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         1:42.41 .WHT   
       48.69  1:42.41                                                      
  9 Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                         1:44.73 .WHT   
       48.95  1:44.73                                                      
 10 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                        1:49.38 .WHT   
       53.05  1:49.38                                                      
 11 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                         1:50.09 .WHT   
       52.43  1:50.09                                                      
 12 Summers, Ryan W           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.23 .WHT   
       52.15  1:50.23                                                      
 12 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                        1:50.23 .WHT   
       53.69  1:50.23                                                      
 14 Blackburn, DJ A           12 MMST-CA                        1:50.46 .WHT   
       54.18  1:50.46                                                      
 15 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                        1:52.69 .WHT   
       51.79  1:52.69                                                      
 16 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                         1:53.57 .WHT   
       53.87  1:53.57                                                      
 17 Davenport, Cameron A      11 CCAQ-CA                        1:59.38 .WHT   
       56.03  1:59.38                                                      
 18 Weber, Hyrum H            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.77 .WHT   
       58.83  2:10.77                                                      
 -- Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       47.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       53.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
     1:02.06       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          34.57 .RED   
  2 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                           35.94 .RED   
  3 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           36.37 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                           32.92 .BLU   
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                           36.33 .RED   
  3 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                           37.81 .WHT   
  4 Chen, Samuel              12 CHS-CA                           38.38 .WHT   
  5 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                           38.83 .WHT   
  6 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                           38.95 .WHT   
  7 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA                          39.27 .WHT   
  8 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                           39.73 .WHT   
  9 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                          41.78 .WHT   
 10 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                           41.87 .WHT   
 11 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                          41.90 .WHT   
 12 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-01-CA                         42.86 .WHT   
 13 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          42.91 .WHT   
 14 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                          43.49 .WHT   
 15 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           44.03 .WHT   
 16 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                          44.40 .WHT   
 17 Davenport, Cameron A      11 CCAQ-CA                          44.54 .WHT   
 18 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          45.11 .WHT   
 19 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                           45.25 .WHT   
 20 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                          46.07 .WHT   
 21 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                          46.33 .WHT   
 22 Blackburn, DJ A           12 MMST-CA                          46.88 .WHT   
 23 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-01-CA                         47.39 .WHT   
 24 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                           47.98 .WHT   
 25 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                           48.03 .WHT   
 26 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                          48.62 .WHT   
 27 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           50.22 .WHT   
 28 DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                           50.49 .WHT   
 29 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          50.99 .WHT   
 30 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           51.46 .WHT   
 31 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                          52.40 .WHT   
 32 Gildea, Cruz T            11 MMST-CA                          53.78 .WHT   
 33 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                          57.96 .WHT   
 -- Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Joaquin, Eli A            12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.90 .BLU   
       35.51  1:13.90                                                      
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.88 .RED   
       37.76  1:19.88                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.50 .BLU   
       33.40  1:10.50                                                      
  2 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                         1:24.79 .RED   
       39.81  1:24.79                                                      
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                         1:24.91 .RED   
       38.84  1:24.91                                                      
  4 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         1:24.98 .RED   
       39.58  1:24.98                                                      
  5 Becaria, Isaiah K         12 TCC-CA                         1:29.02 .WHT   
       41.26  1:29.02                                                      
  6 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                         1:29.40 .WHT   
       41.09  1:29.40                                                      
  7 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                        1:36.40 .WHT   
       45.40  1:36.40                                                      
  8 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:41.64 .WHT   
       47.46  1:41.64                                                      
  9 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                         1:44.02 .WHT   
       49.54  1:44.02                                                      
 10 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                        1:54.82 .WHT   
       53.06  1:54.82                                                      
 11 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                         1:54.92 .WHT   
       51.58  1:54.92                                                      
 -- Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       43.88                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.64 .BLU   
       35.29  1:14.64                                                      
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.39 .RED   
       38.68  1:19.39                                                      
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                         1:19.42 .RED   
       37.55  1:19.42                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.28 .RED   
       40.29  1:23.28                                                      
  2 Tang, Kenneth K           12 STAR-CA                        1:26.19 .WHT   
       42.85  1:26.19                                                      
  3 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA                        1:26.74 .WHT   
       41.03  1:26.74                                                      
  4 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                         1:26.99 .WHT   
       41.54  1:26.99                                                      
  5 Seton, Taj A              12 CHS-CA                         1:27.25 .WHT   
       40.61  1:27.25                                                      
  6 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.31 .WHT   
       42.35  1:27.31                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-01-CA                       1:29.22 .WHT   
       42.06  1:29.22                                                      
  8 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA                        1:31.50 .WHT   
       45.07  1:31.50                                                      
  9 Hsu, Noah L               11 TCC-CA                         1:31.75 .WHT   
       43.69  1:31.75                                                      
 10 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         1:32.32 .WHT   
       42.03  1:32.32                                                      
 11 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:33.17 .WHT   
       46.20  1:33.17                                                      
 12 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.22 .WHT   
       42.41  1:33.22                                                      
 13 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                        1:33.26 .WHT   
       44.03  1:33.26                                                      
 14 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:33.50 .WHT   
       45.80  1:33.50                                                      
 15 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.68 .WHT   
       44.45  1:33.68                                                      
 16 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                         1:36.18 .WHT   
       49.02  1:36.18                                                      
 17 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                        1:36.50 .WHT   
       46.42  1:36.50                                                      
 18 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                        1:37.09 .WHT   
       46.91  1:37.09                                                      
 19 Gildea, Cruz T            11 MMST-CA                        1:39.92 .WHT   
       49.84  1:39.92                                                      
 20 Davenport, Cameron A      11 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.47 .WHT   
       46.35  1:41.47                                                      
 21 Summers, Ryan W           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.15 .WHT   
       50.93  1:43.15                                                      
 22 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                         1:43.84 .WHT   
       48.79  1:43.84                                                      
 23 DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                         1:45.21 .WHT   
       48.37  1:45.21                                                      
 24 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         1:46.56 .WHT   
       52.69  1:46.56                                                      
 -- Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       48.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Thai, Tuan Q              12 CHWP-CA                             DQ        
     1:04.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       41.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Chen, Samuel              12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       42.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       59.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       46.37       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        2:43.89 .BLU   
       36.29  1:19.19  2:07.24  2:43.89                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                         2:48.33 .RED   
       39.34  1:21.26  2:10.48  2:48.33                                    
  2 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        3:04.31 .WHT   
       46.67  1:33.68  2:21.86  3:04.31                                    
  3 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                         3:07.75 .WHT   
       43.13  1:30.67  2:24.34  3:07.75                                    
  4 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                        3:09.11 .WHT   
       45.25  1:36.04  2:28.73  3:09.11                                    
  5 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         3:14.12 .WHT   
       41.60  1:31.74  2:31.02  3:14.12                                    
  6 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         3:16.49 .WHT   
       44.56  1:32.90  2:29.10  3:16.49                                    
  7 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                         3:32.00 .WHT   
       44.91  1:43.95  2:45.15  3:32.00                                    
  8 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         3:42.08 .WHT   
       52.31  1:52.29  2:51.01  3:42.08                                    
 -- Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       44.47  1:35.37  2:31.90       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:23.51        
     1) Lee, Dominic 12                 2) Wong, Don C 12                 
     3) Zhang, Dennis B 11              4) Jung, Isaac W 12               
       34.45  1:08.64  1:48.44  2:23.51                                    
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:39.44        
     1) Ho, Aiden 12                    2) Rudy, Luke M 11                
     3) Beardsley, Luke X 11            4) Kersey, Logan J 11             
       34.35  1:17.41  1:55.65  2:39.44                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:33.04        
     1) Chen, Samuel 12                 2) Chen, Ryan Y 12                
     3) Seton, Taj A 12                 4) Mokdad, Zak A 12               
       42.39  1:21.55  2:00.62  2:33.04                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:35.11        
     1) Alvarez, Victor A 11            2) Spencer, Landon D 12           
     3) Chen, Ethan Y 11                4) Glennon, Matthew R 12          
       45.78  1:27.09  2:02.13  2:35.11                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:48.93        
     1) Hu, Preston J 12                2) Wong, Don C 12                 
     3) Jung, Isaac W 12                4) Farahanchi, Darian 11          
       50.23  1:29.43  2:10.65  2:48.93                                    
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               3:11.01        
     1) Beardsley, Luke X 11            2) Proctor, Jayden C 12           
     3) Rudy, Luke M 11                 4) Shelton, Ethan M 11            
     1:03.70  1:43.83  2:33.73  3:11.01                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Attia, Gasser H 11              2) Davenport, Cameron A 11        
     3) Joaquin, Eli A 12               4) Summers, Ryan W 11             
       47.02  1:40.72  2:45.95       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  .BLU
          30.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                           26.62 .BLU   
  2 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                          26.71 .BLU   
  3 Perry, Nathan C           14 UN-CA/VA-UN                      26.79 .BLU   
  4 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                           27.32 .BLU   
  5 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                           27.47 .BLU   
  6 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                           27.56 .RED   
  7 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                           27.58 .RED   
  8 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA                          27.71 .RED   
  9 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                           28.00 .RED   
 10 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                           28.01 .RED   
 11 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                          28.28 .RED   
 12 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                          29.77 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                           28.24 .RED   
  2 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                           28.99 .RED   
  3 Ku, Bryan A               13 MBA-CA                           29.31 .RED   
  4 Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA                          29.78 .RED   
  5 Trujillo, Jacob D         13 CHS-CA                           29.98 .RED   
  6 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                          30.07 .WHT   
  6 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                          30.07 .WHT   
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                          30.28 .WHT   
  9 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                           30.32 .WHT   
 10 Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                           30.38 .WHT   
 11 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                          30.44 .WHT   
 12 Solkowitz, Joey M         13 RST-CA                           30.77 .WHT   
 13 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                           30.90 .WHT   
 14 Fausto, Benjamin A        14 HVDA-CA                          31.12 .WHT   
 15 Xu, Hunter                14 CCAQ-CA                          31.65 .WHT   
 16 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                           31.66 .WHT   
 17 Yang, Aaron               13 CCAQ-CA                          31.86 .WHT   
 18 De La Torre, Lucky        13 CCAQ-CA                          31.92 .WHT   
 19 Parge, David D            13 RAA-CA                           32.54 .WHT   
 20 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                          32.80 .WHT   
 21 Dinh, Matthew T           14 CCAQ-CA                          33.62 .WHT   
 22 McLoughlin, Steven        13 PASS-CA                          34.29 .WHT   
 23 Summers Sandoval, Benito  13 MBA-CA                           34.62 .WHT   
 24 Rinehart, Brooklyn R      13 TMEC-CA                          35.05 .WHT   
 25 Powell, Julian D          13 VA-CA                            36.47 .WHT   
 26 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                          36.61 .WHT   
 27 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                          37.24 .WHT   
 28 Ramirez, Erik             14 MBA-CA                           37.43 .WHT   
 29 Fierro, Vincent A         13 CHWP-CA                          45.24 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  .BLU
        1:05.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                           59.08 .BLU   
       28.78    59.08                                                      
  2 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                           59.59 .BLU   
       29.27    59.59                                                      
  3 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         1:00.96 .RED   
       29.03  1:00.96                                                      
  4 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                        1:02.03 .RED   
       30.01  1:02.03                                                      
  5 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA                        1:02.14 .RED   
       29.46  1:02.14                                                      
  6 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        1:02.59 .RED   
       29.97  1:02.59                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                           57.81 .BLU   
       28.27    57.81                                                      
  2 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                         1:02.96 .RED   
       30.26  1:02.96                                                      
  3 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                         1:03.35 .RED   
       30.64  1:03.35                                                      
  4 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         1:04.31 .RED   
       31.06  1:04.31                                                      
  5 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                         1:05.01 .WHT   
       31.70  1:05.01                                                      
  6 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         1:05.66 .WHT   
       31.47  1:05.66                                                      
  6 Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.66 .WHT   
       30.72  1:05.66                                                      
  8 Trujillo, Jacob D         13 CHS-CA                         1:06.26 .WHT   
       32.28  1:06.26                                                      
  9 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:06.52 .WHT   
       32.17  1:06.52                                                      
 10 Solkowitz, Joey M         13 RST-CA                         1:06.84 .WHT   
       32.04  1:06.84                                                      
 11 Milius, Cameron J         13 FAC-CA                         1:07.12 .WHT   
       32.51  1:07.12                                                      
 12 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         1:07.29 .WHT   
       32.68  1:07.29                                                      
 13 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.40 .WHT   
       31.51  1:07.40                                                      
 14 Leach, Grady M            13 DSRT-CA                        1:07.69 .WHT   
       32.22  1:07.69                                                      
 15 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         1:07.75 .WHT   
 16 Acosta, Donovan T         13 UN-CA/VA-UN                    1:07.87 .WHT   
       31.17  1:07.87                                                      
 17 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                        1:08.15 .WHT   
       32.43  1:08.15                                                      
 18 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                         1:08.70 .WHT   
       34.10  1:08.70                                                      
 19 Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                         1:08.99 .WHT   
       33.45  1:08.99                                                      
 20 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        1:09.41 .WHT   
 21 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         1:09.77 .WHT   
       33.93  1:09.77                                                      
 22 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.00 .WHT   
       32.37  1:10.00                                                      
 23 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:10.53 .WHT   
       32.11  1:10.53                                                      
 24 Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                        1:11.08 .WHT   
       34.09  1:11.08                                                      
 25 De La Torre, Lucky        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.84 .WHT   
       33.93  1:11.84                                                      
 26 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.88 .WHT   
       33.58  1:11.88                                                      
 27 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         1:12.96 .WHT   
 28 Lee, Aidan                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.18 .WHT   
       35.58  1:13.18                                                      
 29 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.42 .WHT   
       34.72  1:13.42                                                      
 30 Grey, Jonathan M          13 STAR-CA                        1:15.00 .WHT   
       36.38  1:15.00                                                      
 31 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         1:15.53 .WHT   
       36.23  1:15.53                                                      
 32 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        1:15.64 .WHT   
       35.26  1:15.64                                                      
 33 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.66 .WHT   
       36.72  1:20.66                                                      
 34 Shon, Brian J             14 RAA-CA                         1:25.18 .WHT   
       38.81  1:25.18                                                      
 35 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        1:25.98 .WHT   
       39.59  1:25.98                                                      
 36 Juneau, Anthony M         14 MBA-CA                         1:27.52 .WHT   
     1:27.75  1:27.52                                                      
 37 Fierro, Vincent A         13 CHWP-CA                        1:39.40 .WHT   
       48.85  1:39.40                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU
        2:22.80  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                         2:10.90 .BLU   
       29.97  1:03.71  1:36.58  2:10.90                                    
  2 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                         2:11.62 .RED   
       29.41  1:02.86  1:38.34  2:11.62                                    
  3 Yang, Kevin               14 CHS-CA                         2:14.85 .RED   
       30.97  1:04.92  1:40.15  2:14.85                                    
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        2:19.18 .RED   
       31.71  1:07.46  1:43.29  2:19.18                                    
  5 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         2:19.68 .RED   
       32.39  1:07.93  1:44.15  2:19.68                                    
  6 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         2:24.85 .WHT   
       32.16  1:08.99  1:47.32  2:24.85                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         2:10.24 .BLU   
       29.48  1:04.04  1:37.73  2:10.24                                    
  2 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         2:15.45 .RED   
       30.98  1:06.29  1:41.72  2:15.45                                    
  3 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                         2:21.45 .RED   
       32.34  1:09.05  1:46.03  2:21.45                                    
  4 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         2:22.15 .RED   
       31.83  1:07.68  1:46.02  2:22.15                                    
  5 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                        2:22.35 .RED   
       31.67  1:08.37  1:46.37  2:22.35                                    
  6 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        2:24.53 .WHT   
       33.16  1:09.61  1:47.39  2:24.53                                    
  7 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         2:28.18 .WHT   
       35.17  1:13.66  1:51.50  2:28.18                                    
  8 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.14 .WHT   
       32.73  1:12.00  2:29.14                                             
  9 Solkowitz, Joey M         13 RST-CA                         2:30.08 .WHT   
       32.38  1:09.67  1:50.11  2:30.08                                    
 10 Ku, Bryan A               13 MBA-CA                         2:32.12 .WHT   
       34.79  1:13.52  1:53.43  2:32.12                                    
 11 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                        2:32.18 .WHT   
       34.94  1:13.22  1:52.80  2:32.18                                    
 12 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.06 .WHT   
       33.26  1:12.79  1:53.80  2:35.06                                    
 13 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         2:35.36 .WHT   
       34.82  1:14.98  1:55.30  2:35.36                                    
 14 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        2:36.31 .WHT   
       34.65  1:14.46  1:55.54  2:36.31                                    
 15 Parge, David D            13 RAA-CA                         2:39.66 .WHT   
       37.39  1:18.87  2:01.06  2:39.66                                    
 16 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        2:39.84 .WHT   
       36.03  1:18.87  1:59.19  2:39.84                                    
 17 De La Torre, Lucky        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:40.65 .WHT   
       35.19  1:16.61  2:40.65                                             
 18 McLoughlin, Steven        13 PASS-CA                        2:45.01 .WHT   
       34.91  1:16.56  2:01.51  2:45.01                                    
 19 Rinehart, Brooklyn R      13 TMEC-CA                        2:52.23 .WHT   
       37.38  1:23.36  2:09.83  2:52.23                                    
 20 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                        3:01.13 .WHT   
       39.02  1:25.24  2:13.34  3:01.13                                    
 21 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        3:15.11 .WHT   
       43.31  1:36.64  3:15.11                                             
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  13-14 .BLU
        6:20.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         5:49.13 .RED   
       28.94  1:02.43  1:38.29  2:14.36  2:51.41  3:27.54  4:03.36  4:38.79
     5:15.63  5:49.13                                                      
  2 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                         6:16.06 .RED   
       30.93  1:06.64           2:22.46  3:01.25           4:20.05         
     5:41.02  6:16.06                                                      
  3 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         6:19.06 .RED   
       32.17  1:10.05  1:49.63  2:29.15  3:09.35  3:49.23  4:28.28  5:06.43
     5:45.32  6:19.06                                                      
  4 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         6:22.79 .WHT   
       33.82  1:12.27  1:50.70  2:30.82  3:10.12  3:50.36  4:30.27  5:10.43
     5:48.87  6:22.79                                                      
  5 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         6:27.76 .WHT   
       35.56  1:15.13  1:55.50  2:36.02  3:15.30  3:54.46  4:33.34  5:13.26
     5:51.47  6:27.76                                                      
  6 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        7:04.17 .WHT   
       36.04  1:18.71           2:46.51  3:31.19  4:14.83  4:58.21         
     6:24.82  7:04.17                                                      
  7 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        7:15.54 .WHT   
       36.68  1:20.36  2:04.07  2:49.73  3:35.02  4:20.24  5:05.11  5:49.73
     6:33.66  7:15.54                                                      
  8 Grey, Jonathan M          13 STAR-CA                        7:30.17 .WHT   
       39.09  1:23.15  2:07.94  2:53.75  3:39.89  4:26.20  5:13.09  6:00.97
     6:46.95  7:30.17                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  .BLU
        1:18.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         1:08.36 .BLU   
       33.10  1:08.36                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:09.25 .BLU   
       34.21  1:09.25                                                      
  3 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:09.35 .BLU   
       34.05  1:09.35                                                      
  4 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         1:09.65 .BLU   
       33.32  1:09.65                                                      
  5 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                        1:11.14 .BLU   
       34.76  1:11.14                                                      
  6 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                         1:11.80 .RED   
       34.08  1:11.80                                                      
  7 Perry, Nathan C           14 UN-CA/VA-UN                    1:13.42 .RED   
       34.76  1:13.42                                                      
  8 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         1:15.02 .RED   
       36.85  1:15.02                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                         1:09.07 .BLU   
       33.42  1:09.07                                                      
  2 Yang, Kevin               14 CHS-CA                         1:10.37 .BLU   
       33.70  1:10.37                                                      
  3 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA                        1:12.56 .RED   
       35.13  1:12.56                                                      
  4 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                         1:14.23 .RED   
       37.28  1:14.23                                                      
  5 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         1:14.95 .RED   
       36.62  1:14.95                                                      
  6 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                         1:15.08 .RED   
       36.64  1:15.08                                                      
  7 Xu, Hunter                14 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.77 .RED   
       36.96  1:16.77                                                      
  8 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         1:17.08 .RED   
       37.12  1:17.08                                                      
  9 Ku, Bryan A               13 MBA-CA                         1:17.13 .RED   
 10 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.48 .RED   
     1:17.78  1:17.48                                                      
 11 Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                         1:19.31 .WHT   
       38.62  1:19.31                                                      
 12 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         1:19.89 .WHT   
       38.62  1:19.89                                                      
 13 Trujillo, Jacob D         13 CHS-CA                         1:20.47 .WHT   
       39.26  1:20.47                                                      
 14 De La Torre, Lucky        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.86 .WHT   
       39.72  1:21.86                                                      
 15 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         1:22.02 .WHT   
       41.15  1:22.02                                                      
 16 Parge, David D            13 RAA-CA                         1:22.61 .WHT   
       40.76  1:22.61                                                      
 17 Solkowitz, Joey M         13 RST-CA                         1:23.02 .WHT   
       38.80  1:23.02                                                      
 18 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.97 .WHT   
 19 Fausto, Benjamin A        14 HVDA-CA                        1:25.68 .WHT   
       41.45  1:25.68                                                      
 20 Yang, Aaron               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.36 .WHT   
       43.46  1:27.36                                                      
 21 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.81 .WHT   
       44.43  1:31.81                                                      
 22 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        1:34.52 .WHT   
       45.95  1:34.52                                                      
 23 Dinh, Matthew T           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.00 .WHT   
       44.74  1:35.00                                                      
 24 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        1:37.84 .WHT   
       47.84  1:37.84                                                      
 25 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        1:44.08 .WHT   
       50.74  1:44.08                                                      
 26 Fierro, Vincent A         13 CHWP-CA                        1:57.46 .WHT   
       54.26  1:57.46                                                      
 27 Powell, Julian D          13 VA-CA                          2:00.02 .WHT   
       56.01  2:00.02                                                      
 -- Rinehart, Brooklyn R      13 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
       48.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       36.38       DQ                                                      
 -- McLoughlin, Steven        13 PASS-CA                             DQ        
       39.87       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:45.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:23.15 .BLU   
       33.39  1:10.56  1:48.87  2:23.15                                    
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        2:24.12 .BLU   
       34.65  1:11.01  1:47.94  2:24.12                                    
  3 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:30.44 .BLU   
       35.44  1:13.26  1:51.90  2:30.44                                    
  4 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        2:31.23 .RED   
       37.19  1:16.47  1:58.32  2:31.23                                    
  5 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         2:37.58 .RED   
       36.58  1:16.77  1:57.62  2:37.58                                    
  6 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         2:49.92 .WHT   
       40.63  1:24.68  2:08.67  2:49.92                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                         2:13.65 .BLU   
       31.30  1:04.45  1:39.14  2:13.65                                    
  2 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         2:31.97 .RED   
       34.88  1:13.13  1:52.92  2:31.97                                    
  3 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA                        2:38.71 .RED   
       36.22  1:15.74  2:38.71                                             
  4 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                         2:39.12 .RED   
       37.63           2:00.02  2:39.12                                    
  5 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                         2:41.56 .RED   
       37.61  1:18.99  2:00.95  2:41.56                                    
  6 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        2:42.26 .RED   
       39.09  1:21.25  2:01.58  2:42.26                                    
  7 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:50.32 .WHT   
       39.65  1:23.12  2:08.30  2:50.32                                    
  8 Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                         2:52.21 .WHT   
       40.35  1:24.38  2:08.68  2:52.21                                    
  9 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         2:53.05 .WHT   
       40.49  1:24.66  2:09.69  2:53.05                                    
 10 Solkowitz, Joey M         13 RST-CA                         3:00.21 .WHT   
       39.72  1:24.94  2:12.61  3:00.21                                    
 11 De La Torre, Lucky        13 CCAQ-CA                        3:01.31 .WHT   
       41.03           3:01.47  3:01.31                                    
 12 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                        3:01.34 .WHT   
              3:02.31  3:19.19  3:01.34                                    
 13 Lee, Aidan                13 CCAQ-CA                        3:03.34 .WHT   
     1:27.95  2:19.52  3:04.27  3:03.34                                    
 14 Vu, San T                 14 RAA-CA                         3:10.38 .WHT   
       39.79  1:25.80  2:18.35  3:10.38                                    
 15 Juneau, Anthony M         14 MBA-CA                         3:53.15 .WHT   
       57.57  1:57.87  2:57.82  3:53.15                                    
 -- Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       44.20  1:36.19  2:29.90       DQ                                    
 -- Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
              1:23.97  2:10.28       DQ                                    
 -- Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                             DQ        
       50.52  1:46.01  2:41.02       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  .BLU
        1:26.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                         1:14.80 .BLU   
       35.74  1:14.80                                                      
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                         1:14.98 .BLU   
       35.94  1:14.98                                                      
  3 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                        1:15.67 .BLU   
       36.00  1:15.67                                                      
  4 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                         1:21.26 .RED   
       37.91  1:21.26                                                      
  5 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                         1:21.45 .RED   
       38.23  1:21.45                                                      
  6 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         1:22.39 .RED   
       39.28  1:22.39                                                      
  7 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         1:24.81 .RED   
       39.92  1:24.81                                                      
  8 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                         1:25.35 .RED   
       40.66  1:25.35                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Kevin               14 CHS-CA                         1:19.38 .RED   
       37.95  1:19.38                                                      
  2 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                         1:21.93 .RED   
       38.94  1:21.93                                                      
  3 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA                        1:23.67 .RED   
       39.91  1:23.67                                                      
  4 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         1:24.04 .RED   
       39.61  1:24.04                                                      
  5 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                         1:24.22 .RED   
       40.24  1:24.22                                                      
  6 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                         1:26.15 .RED   
       40.87  1:26.15                                                      
  7 Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.07 .WHT   
       40.04  1:27.07                                                      
  8 Xu, Hunter                14 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.29 .WHT   
       41.76  1:27.29                                                      
  9 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                        1:27.83 .WHT   
       40.65  1:27.83                                                      
 10 Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                         1:27.95 .WHT   
       41.98  1:27.95                                                      
 11 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.07 .WHT   
       42.12  1:28.07                                                      
 12 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.57 .WHT   
       41.53  1:29.57                                                      
 13 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         1:31.30 .WHT   
       43.93  1:31.30                                                      
 14 Solkowitz, Joey M         13 RST-CA                         1:31.66 .WHT   
       42.77  1:31.66                                                      
 15 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:32.44 .WHT   
       44.14  1:32.44                                                      
 16 Parge, David D            13 RAA-CA                         1:34.11 .WHT   
       44.85  1:34.11                                                      
 17 De La Torre, Lucky        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.26 .WHT   
       44.92  1:35.26                                                      
 18 Summers Sandoval, Benito  13 MBA-CA                         1:35.49 .WHT   
       45.24  1:35.49                                                      
 19 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         1:35.99 .WHT   
       46.54  1:35.99                                                      
 20 Trujillo, Jacob D         13 CHS-CA                         1:38.79 .WHT   
       44.98  1:38.79                                                      
 21 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        1:40.27 .WHT   
       48.10  1:40.27                                                      
 22 McLoughlin, Steven        13 PASS-CA                        1:43.41 .WHT   
       47.63  1:43.41                                                      
 23 Rinehart, Brooklyn R      13 TMEC-CA                        1:46.51 .WHT   
       51.37  1:46.51                                                      
 24 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.92 .WHT   
       50.80  1:47.92                                                      
 25 Yang, Aaron               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.17 .WHT   
       52.93  1:51.17                                                      
 26 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        2:01.80 .WHT   
       57.09  2:01.80                                                      
 -- Fierro, Vincent A         13 CHWP-CA                             DQ        
     1:12.59       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.80  13-14 .BLU
        3:06.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                         2:41.20 .BLU   
       36.43  1:17.14  1:58.99  2:41.20                                    
  2 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                        2:52.09 .RED   
       39.76  1:23.50  2:07.58  2:52.09                                    
  3 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         2:53.08 .RED   
       39.51  1:22.17  2:07.89  2:53.08                                    
  4 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         3:02.08 .RED   
       40.83  1:27.10  2:14.84  3:02.08                                    
  5 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         3:02.79 .RED   
       43.11  1:30.48  2:17.00  3:02.79                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                         2:56.32 .RED   
       39.75  1:24.31  2:10.01  2:56.32                                    
  2 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         3:00.12 .RED   
       38.89  1:25.00  2:12.62  3:00.12                                    
  3 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        3:01.32 .RED   
       39.00  1:26.09  2:13.98  3:01.32                                    
  4 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        3:02.32 .RED   
       41.71  1:26.96  2:14.72  3:02.32                                    
  5 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                         3:03.33 .RED   
       42.02  1:28.03  2:15.98  3:03.33                                    
  6 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                         3:08.40 .WHT   
       43.00  1:30.00  2:19.41  3:08.40                                    
  7 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                         3:10.57 .WHT   
       41.28  1:29.50  2:22.32  3:10.57                                    
  8 Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                         3:12.87 .WHT   
       42.33  1:30.80  2:21.95  3:12.87                                    
  9 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         3:13.37 .WHT   
       44.00  1:33.68  2:23.65  3:13.37                                    
 10 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         3:18.70 .WHT   
       46.93  1:38.17  2:28.39  3:18.70                                    
 11 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         3:20.37 .WHT   
       40.61  1:30.59  2:25.67  3:20.37                                    
 12 Grey, Jonathan M          13 STAR-CA                        3:20.47 .WHT   
       43.35  1:33.74  2:27.78  3:20.47                                    
 13 Milius, Cameron J         13 FAC-CA                         3:22.74 .WHT   
       45.12  1:36.63  2:30.47  3:22.74                                    
 14 Shon, Brian J             14 RAA-CA                         3:25.75 .WHT   
       45.51  1:35.15  2:29.80  3:25.75                                    
 15 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                        3:33.01 .WHT   
       49.16  1:43.51  2:38.77  3:33.01                                    
 16 Juneau, Anthony M         14 MBA-CA                         3:48.12 .WHT   
       48.84  1:44.93  2:46.04  3:48.12                                    
 17 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                        4:01.96 .WHT   
       52.20  1:54.43  2:58.40  4:01.96                                    
 18 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        4:05.88 .WHT   
       55.63  2:00.69  3:06.01  4:05.88                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  .BLU
        1:13.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.32 .BLU   
       29.96  1:04.32                                                      
  2 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         1:04.77 .BLU   
       30.84  1:04.77                                                      
  3 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        1:05.10 .BLU   
       30.46  1:05.10                                                      
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         1:05.60 .BLU   
       29.93  1:05.60                                                      
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                         1:07.23 .BLU   
       31.43  1:07.23                                                      
  6 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                         1:10.14 .RED   
       32.33  1:10.14                                                      
  7 Acosta, Donovan T         13 UN-CA/VA-UN                    1:19.79 .WHT   
       35.49  1:19.79                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         1:01.17 .BLU   
       28.33  1:01.17                                                      
  2 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                         1:09.60 .RED   
       32.27  1:09.60                                                      
  3 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                        1:09.94 .RED   
       31.21  1:09.94                                                      
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.61 .RED   
       33.57  1:11.61                                                      
  5 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                         1:11.67 .RED   
       31.59  1:11.67                                                      
  6 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         1:20.00 .WHT   
       37.95  1:20.00                                                      
  7 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         1:20.14 .WHT   
       35.92  1:20.14                                                      
  8 Trujillo, Jacob D         13 CHS-CA                         1:21.34 .WHT   
       36.51  1:21.34                                                      
  9 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                         1:21.71 .WHT   
       36.94  1:21.71                                                      
 10 Solkowitz, Joey M         13 RST-CA                         1:21.93 .WHT   
       35.58  1:21.93                                                      
 11 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        1:22.28 .WHT   
       37.42  1:22.28                                                      
 12 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.73 .WHT   
       32.26  1:22.73                                                      
 13 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                        1:25.78 .WHT   
       37.16  1:25.78                                                      
 14 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:26.43 .WHT   
       39.62  1:26.43                                                      
 15 Leach, Grady M            13 DSRT-CA                        1:26.70 .WHT   
       37.64  1:26.70                                                      
 16 Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                        1:27.10 .WHT   
       39.69  1:27.10                                                      
 17 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         1:28.00 .WHT   
       40.46  1:28.00                                                      
 18 De La Torre, Lucky        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.76 .WHT   
       39.33  1:31.76                                                      
 19 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         1:37.94 .WHT   
       43.82  1:37.94                                                      
 20 Lee, Aidan                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.73 .WHT   
 21 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.38 .WHT   
       48.63  1:53.38                                                      
 22 Fierro, Vincent A         13 CHWP-CA                        2:16.03 .WHT   
       58.14  2:16.03                                                      
 -- Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                              DQ        
       38.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  13-14 .BLU
        2:47.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                         2:28.19 .BLU   
       32.73  1:10.55  1:50.62  2:28.19                                    
  2 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         2:29.80 .BLU   
       33.00  1:10.40  1:49.83  2:29.80                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         2:21.09 .BLU   
       31.41  1:07.06  1:43.42  2:21.09                                    
  2 Yang, Kevin               14 CHS-CA                         2:35.99 .RED   
       33.58  1:11.50  1:51.65  2:35.99                                    
  3 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        2:54.15 .WHT   
       37.12  1:19.78  2:03.88  2:54.15                                    
  4 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        3:05.65 .WHT   
       38.67  1:26.46  2:17.72  3:05.65                                    
 -- Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       35.67  1:16.56  2:01.96       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  .BLU
        2:42.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        2:29.26 .RED   
       31.85  1:11.87  1:57.22  2:29.26                                    
  2 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                        2:30.08 .RED   
       32.32  1:13.16  1:56.34  2:30.08                                    
  3 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         2:30.10 .RED   
       32.80  1:14.28  1:58.70  2:30.10                                    
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         2:30.91 .RED   
       31.95  1:12.44  1:55.66  2:30.91                                    
  5 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        2:39.51 .RED   
       34.74  1:15.85  2:03.87  2:39.51                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                         2:30.96 .RED   
       36.82  1:17.49  1:59.51  2:30.96                                    
  2 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         2:42.29 .RED   
       35.64  1:18.35  2:06.06  2:42.29                                    
  3 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         2:42.86 .WHT   
       35.16  1:16.57  2:07.49  2:42.86                                    
  4 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        2:43.54 .WHT   
       36.38  1:17.92  2:06.68  2:43.54                                    
  5 Acosta, Donovan T         13 UN-CA/VA-UN                    2:50.83 .WHT   
       38.50  1:25.22  2:11.93  2:50.83                                    
  6 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         2:51.22 .WHT   
       39.28  1:24.92  2:14.21  2:51.22                                    
  7 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        2:51.77 .WHT   
       36.85  1:21.05  2:13.74  2:51.77                                    
  8 Solkowitz, Joey M         13 RST-CA                         2:52.93 .WHT   
       36.63  1:23.51  2:16.65  2:52.93                                    
  9 Leach, Grady M            13 DSRT-CA                        2:53.30 .WHT   
       38.96  1:24.06  2:17.66  2:53.30                                    
 10 Milius, Cameron J         13 FAC-CA                         2:54.60 .WHT   
       37.77  1:20.03  2:18.10  2:54.60                                    
 11 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:54.88 .WHT   
       40.25  1:24.09  2:14.34  2:54.88                                    
 12 Trujillo, Jacob D         13 CHS-CA                         2:55.49 .WHT   
       35.47  1:19.99  2:13.26  2:55.49                                    
 13 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                        2:59.41 .WHT   
       40.45  1:27.60  2:17.83  2:59.41                                    
 14 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        3:01.43 .WHT   
       41.65  1:30.20  2:19.51  3:01.43                                    
 15 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                        3:01.48 .WHT   
       37.85  1:25.32  2:19.14  3:01.48                                    
 16 Vu, San T                 14 RAA-CA                         3:01.94 .WHT   
       36.54  1:21.02  2:20.85  3:01.94                                    
 17 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                         3:02.35 .WHT   
       38.08  1:28.27  2:20.23  3:02.35                                    
 18 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         3:02.53 .WHT   
       39.64  1:27.73  2:20.92  3:02.53                                    
 19 Flynn, Daniel P           14 RST-CA                         3:06.41 .WHT   
       45.77  1:29.17  2:24.97  3:06.41                                    
 20 De La Torre, Lucky        13 CCAQ-CA                        3:07.24 .WHT   
       39.14  1:28.67  2:25.59  3:07.24                                    
 21 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         3:10.55 .WHT   
       44.14  1:40.27  2:29.80  3:10.55                                    
 22 Lee, Aidan                13 CCAQ-CA                        3:21.79 .WHT   
       45.04  1:32.39  2:37.85  3:21.79                                    
 23 Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                        3:22.06 .WHT   
       42.96  1:36.59  2:39.60  3:22.06                                    
 -- Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                              DQ        
       40.11  1:28.28  2:16.36       DQ                                    
 -- Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       47.58  1:40.63  2:37.06       DQ                                    
 -- Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       59.97  2:02.90  3:07.55       DQ                                    
 -- Shon, Brian J             14 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:47.86        
     1) Allen, Gabriel N 14             2) Pak, Jayden J 13               
     3) Martin, Aidan W 13              4) Yang, Kevin 14                 
       26.55    53.95  1:21.73  1:47.86                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                1:53.70        
     1) Jung, Noah W 14                 2) Trujillo, Jacob D 13           
     3) Ruvalcaba, Cristian A 14        4) Frausto, Vincent E 13          
       26.97    56.07  1:25.78  1:53.70                                    
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:57.81        
     1) Baskys, Ethan C 14              2) Abdalla, Yasin O 13            
     3) Xu, Hunter 14                   4) Bair, Collin R 13              
       29.91    59.06  1:29.15  1:57.81                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:07.94        
     1) Allen, Gabriel N 14             2) Serrano, Zeke D 13             
     3) Zou, Yimo 14                    4) Pak, Jayden J 13               
       34.76  1:13.99  1:40.62  2:07.94                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:08.24        
     1) Jung, Noah W 14                 2) Lopez, Ethan J 13              
     3) Jenkins, Joshua T 14            4) Frausto, Vincent E 13          
       36.64  1:12.99  1:41.85  2:08.24                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:18.24        
     1) Martin, Aidan W 13              2) Lista, Daulton L 13            
     3) Chen, Ryan Z 13                 4) Ruvalcaba, Cristian A 14       
       35.45  1:16.45  1:48.99  2:18.24                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:33.77        
     1) Lee, Aidan 13                   2) Bair, Collin R 13              
     3) De La Torre, Lucky 13           4) Garcia, Manny A 13             
       39.41  1:20.55  1:57.84  2:33.77                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  .BLU
          28.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Max P        15 CCAQ-CA                          25.06 .BLU   
  2 Hernandez, JC             15 MVAQ-CA                          26.82 .RED   
  3 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                          27.45 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                          24.64 .BLU   
  2 Kaloyanides, Alex J       17 CHS-CA                           24.79 .BLU   
  3 Vazirian, Hunter C        17 CCAQ-CA                          25.49 .BLU   
  4 Aguirre, Frankie A        16 CCAQ-CA                          27.78 .RED   
  5 Heng, Angkor              15 CHS-CA                           28.10 .RED   
  6 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA                          28.12 .RED   
  7 Rodriguez, Daniel M       15 HILL-CA                          28.89 .RED   
  8 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA                          29.01 .WHT   
  9 Pattanaik, Satwik         16 IEAQ-CA                          29.02 .WHT   
 10 Hust, Jeremiah A          15 RST-CA                           31.33 .WHT   
 11 Peng, Ruihe               15 CCAQ-CA                          32.67 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  .BLU
        1:02.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Max P        15 CCAQ-CA                          54.12 .BLU   
       25.90    54.12                                                      
  2 Turner, Zachary S         15 TCC-CA                           55.75 .BLU   
       26.59    55.75                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                          54.10 .BLU   
       25.95    54.10                                                      
  2 Kaloyanides, Alex J       17 CHS-CA                           54.72 .BLU   
       25.94    54.72                                                      
  3 Acosta, Brandon A         16 UN-CA/VA-UN                      59.37 .RED   
       28.31    59.37                                                      
  4 Aguirre, Frankie A        16 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.95 .WHT   
       29.33  1:02.95                                                      
  5 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA                        1:02.99 .WHT   
       28.75  1:02.99                                                      
  6 Kou, Nathan               15 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.55 .WHT   
       30.51  1:03.55                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Daniel M       15 HILL-CA                        1:04.23 .WHT   
       30.43  1:04.23                                                      
  8 Heng, Angkor              15 CHS-CA                         1:04.27 .WHT   
       30.73  1:04.27                                                      
  9 Mozingo, Logan C          15 TMEC-CA                        1:05.01 .WHT   
       31.20  1:05.01                                                      
 10 Lee, Arthur Z             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.19 .WHT   
       32.53  1:08.19                                                      
 11 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA                        1:10.65 .WHT   
       33.81  1:10.65                                                      
 12 Leach, Kaleb S            15 DSRT-CA                        1:10.78 .WHT   
       33.49  1:10.78                                                      
 13 Hust, Jeremiah A          15 RST-CA                         1:11.41 .WHT   
       32.15  1:11.41                                                      
 14 Peng, Ruihe               15 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.30 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.70  15&O .BLU
        2:18.20  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Daniel W           15 CHS-CA                         1:56.95 .BLU   
       26.75    56.54  1:27.67  1:56.95                                    
  2 De La Torre, Max P        15 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.50 .BLU   
       26.95    56.94  1:27.66  1:57.50                                    
  3 Hernandez, JC             15 MVAQ-CA                        2:07.44 .RED   
       28.61  1:00.81  1:34.26  2:07.44                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kaloyanides, Alex J       17 CHS-CA                         2:04.13 .BLU   
       27.71    59.18  1:31.74  2:04.13                                    
  2 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA                        2:21.49 .WHT   
       30.64  1:06.39  1:44.74  2:21.49                                    
  3 Pattanaik, Satwik         16 IEAQ-CA                        2:24.75 .WHT   
       31.75  1:08.65  1:47.23  2:24.75                                    
  4 Heng, Angkor              15 CHS-CA                         2:30.00 .WHT   
       32.30  1:09.52  1:50.09  2:30.00                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:34.80  15&O .BLU
        6:05.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                         5:20.99 .BLU   
       28.40    59.76  1:31.65  2:04.57  2:37.60  3:11.09  3:43.84  4:17.23
     4:49.59  5:20.99                                                      
  2 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                        5:55.53 .RED   
       30.03  1:04.52  1:40.78  2:18.42  2:55.33  3:32.06  4:09.05  4:46.17
     5:21.75  5:55.53                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                        5:32.12 .BLU   
       28.67  1:00.45  1:32.91  2:07.63  2:42.27  3:16.84  3:50.13  4:24.44
     4:59.66  5:32.12                                                      
  2 Hsieh, Daniel W           15 CHS-CA                         5:37.44 .RED   
       28.12    59.99  1:33.39  2:07.14  2:42.04  3:17.56  3:53.23  4:29.37
     5:05.47  5:37.44                                                      
  3 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                        5:56.50 .RED   
       30.77  1:05.71  1:42.03  2:19.09  2:56.23  3:33.82  4:10.79  4:47.93
     5:22.39  5:56.50                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Daniel M       15 HILL-CA                        6:38.21 .WHT   
       34.21  1:12.75  1:53.28  2:34.63  3:15.24  3:56.02  4:37.51  5:18.82
     5:59.16  6:38.21                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.30  .BLU
        1:15.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Max P        15 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.39 .BLU   
       31.95  1:05.39                                                      
  2 Hernandez, JC             15 MVAQ-CA                        1:07.36 .BLU   
       33.92  1:07.36                                                      
  3 Pattanaik, Satwik         16 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.36 .RED   
       34.61  1:11.36                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vazirian, Hunter C        17 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.19 .BLU   
       30.00  1:03.19                                                      
  2 Kaloyanides, Alex J       17 CHS-CA                         1:09.37 .RED   
       34.63  1:09.37                                                      
  3 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA                        1:10.53 .RED   
       33.37  1:10.53                                                      
  4 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA                        1:13.77 .RED   
       35.15  1:13.77                                                      
  5 Heng, Angkor              15 CHS-CA                         1:17.05 .WHT   
  6 Rodriguez, Daniel M       15 HILL-CA                        1:21.85 .WHT   
       40.58  1:21.85                                                      
  7 Hust, Jeremiah A          15 RST-CA                         1:30.57 .WHT   
       43.75  1:30.57                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.90  15&O .BLU
        2:37.30  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                        2:18.93 .BLU   
       30.76  1:06.30  1:44.42  2:18.93                                    
  2 Mozingo, Logan C          15 TMEC-CA                        2:42.47 .WHT   
       37.67  1:20.20  2:03.18  2:42.47                                    
  3 Hust, Jeremiah A          15 RST-CA                         3:19.91 .WHT   
       44.50  1:34.08  2:27.27  3:19.91                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  .BLU
        1:22.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.01 .BLU   
       35.16  1:14.01                                                      
  2 Pattanaik, Satwik         16 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.03 .RED   
       37.58  1:20.03                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Colvin, Mitchell D        16 TMEC-CA                        1:08.70 .BLU   
       32.01  1:08.70                                                      
  2 Aguirre, Frankie A        16 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.19 .BLU   
       33.54  1:11.19                                                      
  3 Kaloyanides, Alex J       17 CHS-CA                         1:13.53 .BLU   
       34.55  1:13.53                                                      
  4 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                         1:15.21 .BLU   
       34.28  1:15.21                                                      
  5 Heng, Angkor              15 CHS-CA                         1:18.41 .RED   
       36.70  1:18.41                                                      
  6 Hernandez, JC             15 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.52 .WHT   
       38.66  1:23.52                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Daniel M       15 HILL-CA                        1:30.50 .WHT   
       42.55  1:30.50                                                      
  8 Hust, Jeremiah A          15 RST-CA                         1:32.75 .WHT   
       42.85  1:32.75                                                      
 -- Peng, Ruihe               15 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       42.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.00  15&O .BLU
        2:57.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                        2:41.24 .BLU   
       36.16  1:17.51  2:00.22  2:41.24                                    
  2 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                        2:41.62 .BLU   
       37.02  1:18.47  2:00.52  2:41.62                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kaloyanides, Alex J       17 CHS-CA                         2:43.11 .RED   
       35.38  1:16.21  1:59.35  2:43.11                                    
  2 Lee, Arthur Z             15 CCAQ-CA                        3:19.44 .WHT   
       43.50  1:33.05  2:26.53  3:19.44                                    
  3 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA                        3:38.81 .WHT   
       47.99  1:43.79  2:42.08  3:38.81                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  .BLU
        1:11.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Daniel W           15 CHS-CA                         1:01.52 .BLU   
       27.73  1:01.52                                                      
  2 De La Torre, Max P        15 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.74 .BLU   
       27.50  1:01.74                                                      
  3 Turner, Zachary S         15 TCC-CA                         1:03.16 .BLU   
       29.42  1:03.16                                                      
  4 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.03 .RED   
       30.21  1:07.03                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kaloyanides, Alex J       17 CHS-CA                         1:00.44 .BLU   
       27.95  1:00.44                                                      
  2 Acosta, Brandon A         16 UN-CA/VA-UN                    1:08.82 .RED   
       31.54  1:08.82                                                      
  3 Kou, Nathan               15 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.39 .WHT   
       32.53  1:11.39                                                      
  4 Mozingo, Logan C          15 TMEC-CA                        1:15.56 .WHT   
       35.69  1:15.56                                                      
  5 Heng, Angkor              15 CHS-CA                         1:15.68 .WHT   
       33.92  1:15.68                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Daniel M       15 HILL-CA                        1:15.97 .WHT   
       35.25  1:15.97                                                      
  7 Lee, Arthur Z             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.65 .WHT   
       37.82  1:27.65                                                      
  8 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA                        1:36.26 .WHT   
       44.46  1:36.26                                                      
 -- Peng, Ruihe               15 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       38.54       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:34.40  15&O .RED
        2:43.00  15&O .BLU
             --  15&O .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                         2:08.76 .RED   
       29.05  1:02.48  1:36.53  2:08.76                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                         2:14.12 .RED   
       29.24  1:03.98  1:40.45  2:14.12                                    
  2 Hsieh, Daniel W           15 CHS-CA                         2:34.71 .BLU   
       30.79  1:08.43  1:50.54  2:34.71                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  .BLU
        2:34.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Turner, Zachary S         15 TCC-CA                         2:20.19 .BLU   
       30.49  1:07.39  1:48.82  2:20.19                                    
  2 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                        2:24.05 .RED   
       31.31  1:10.43  1:51.54  2:24.05                                    
  3 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                        2:24.50 .RED   
       29.30  1:07.42  1:49.91  2:24.50                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kaloyanides, Alex J       17 CHS-CA                         2:23.09 .RED   
       28.80  1:06.23  1:50.04  2:23.09                                    
  2 Acosta, Brandon A         16 UN-CA/VA-UN                    2:37.14 .WHT   
       32.81  1:15.44  2:00.09  2:37.14                                    
  3 Kou, Nathan               15 CCAQ-CA                        2:40.46 .WHT   
       33.83  1:19.27  2:05.05  2:40.46                                    
  4 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA                        2:43.70 .WHT   
       33.12  1:14.40  2:04.06  2:43.70                                    
  5 Heng, Angkor              15 CHS-CA                         2:43.96 .WHT   
       34.55  1:17.34  2:04.63  2:43.96                                    
  6 Lee, Arthur Z             15 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.54 .WHT   
       38.62  1:23.47  2:13.53  2:52.54                                    
  7 Mozingo, Logan C          15 TMEC-CA                        2:54.24 .WHT   
       37.37  1:22.11  2:18.66  2:54.24                                    
  8 Leach, Kaleb S            15 DSRT-CA                        3:11.68 .WHT   
       46.94  1:33.65  2:27.89  3:11.68                                    
  9 Hust, Jeremiah A          15 RST-CA                         3:17.20 .WHT   
       41.31  1:38.41  2:34.31  3:17.20                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:51.37        
     1) Vazirian, Hunter C 17           2) Peng, Ruihe 15                 
     3) Aguirre, Frankie A 16           4) De La Torre, Max P 15          
       25.34    59.58  1:26.70  1:51.37                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:06.70        
     1) Lee, Arthur Z 15                2) Aguirre, Frankie A 16          
     3) De La Torre, Max P 15           4) Kou, Nathan 15                 
       39.19  1:12.50  1:39.52  2:06.70                                    
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:39.75        
     1) Chien, Iris Y W8                2) Chudasama, Ayaan N M8          
     3) Chiang, Lucas M7                4) Dira, Diana L W8               
       52.99  1:39.75                                                      
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Shibata, Serenity S W7          2) Zhang, Nicole W7               
     3) Sun, Andrew M8                  4) Li, Aaron B M6                 
     1:17.46       DQ