FSON September BRW SCY - Meet Results

FSON September BRW SCY
9/13/2019 - 9/15/2019
,  
Updated: 9/16/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Fusion Aquatics        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/16/2019 08:21 AM
          2019 CA FSON September BRW SC Meet - 9/13/2019 to 9/15/2019          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                16.37      15.90  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                19.68      17.89  
  2 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                19.58      18.01  
  3 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                19.06      18.91  
  4 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                 20.61      20.79  
  5 Ponsor, Kira E             7 HILL-CA                21.53      21.13  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                23.64      20.73  
  2 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                 24.74      21.27  
  3 Cheng, Nora T              6 FSON-CA                   NT      21.74  
  4 Forbes, Briar R            8 CROC-CA                   NT      22.44  
  5 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   7 HILL-CA                23.58      23.14  
  6 Perez, Miranda D           8 HILL-CA                   NT      24.63  
  7 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                 26.09      24.79  
  8 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                 24.85      25.34  
  9 Warner, Hailey R           8 FSON-CA                   NT      25.70  
 10 Bradford, Kate L           7 DSRT-CA                32.04      29.15  
 11 Chang, Kacey J             6 HILL-CA                   NT      36.75  
 12 Alagappan, Vj              6 UN-06-CA                  NT      44.71  
 -- Lee, Bethany               8 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fattouh, Ruhaf A           7 FSON-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 36.28      36.50  
  2 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                39.97      37.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                45.54      41.51  
  2 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                45.30      43.62  
  3 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                 48.60      57.33  
  4 Shibata, Serenity S        7 CHS-CA                 48.60    1:05.41  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA               1:22.50    1:20.59  
       36.67  1:20.59                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA              1:31.64    1:20.93  
       37.43  1:20.93                                                      
  2 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA              1:42.75    1:41.95  
       47.27  1:41.95                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                24.68      22.04  
  2 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                24.88      23.99  
  3 Ponsor, Kira E             7 HILL-CA                25.40      24.85  
  4 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                26.47      25.24  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Forbes, Briar R            8 CROC-CA                   NT      23.93  
  2 Cheng, Nora T              6 FSON-CA                   NT      24.12  
  3 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                 27.39      25.64  
  4 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                30.99      26.91  
  5 Fattouh, Ruhaf A           7 FSON-CA                   NT      27.45  
  6 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                 27.27      27.87  
  7 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   7 HILL-CA                30.88      29.23  
  8 Warner, Hailey R           8 FSON-CA                   NT      29.56  
  9 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                 33.89      30.97  
 10 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                 33.51      31.42  
 11 Chang, Kacey J             6 HILL-CA                   NT      36.66  
 12 Bradford, Kate L           7 DSRT-CA                37.93      40.16  
 13 Alagappan, Vj              6 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:32.10  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                41.65      41.72  
  2 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 41.03      44.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                50.17      45.64  
  2 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                50.83      52.86  
  3 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                 57.80    1:09.82  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 24.50      22.52  
  2 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                26.79      24.36  
 -- Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                28.10         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                   NT      22.03  
  2 Cheng, Nora T              6 FSON-CA                   NT      28.78  
  3 Forbes, Briar R            8 CROC-CA                   NT      30.59  
  4 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                36.49      31.62  
  5 Warner, Hailey R           8 FSON-CA                   NT      32.26  
  6 Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                 33.50      33.38  
  7 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                 33.94      37.02  
 -- Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   7 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bradford, Kate L           7 DSRT-CA                47.34         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 48.85      49.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                53.98      49.85  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 21.34      20.26  
  2 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                25.43      24.09  
  3 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                 25.45      24.73  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                27.88      20.38  
  2 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                27.08      23.58  
  3 Forbes, Briar R            8 CROC-CA                   NT      25.97  
  4 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                27.70      27.42  
  5 Cheng, Nora T              6 FSON-CA                   NT      29.95  
  6 Shibata, Serenity S        7 CHS-CA                    NT      35.91  
  7 Warner, Hailey R           8 FSON-CA                   NT      42.38  
  8 Bradford, Kate L           7 DSRT-CA                41.62      44.23  
 -- Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                 30.60         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                40.64      38.00  
.RED - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 46.31      45.87  
 -- Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                 55.60         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
 -- Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA              1:29.97         DQ  
 -- Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA               1:34.27         DQ  
       46.48       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA              1:47.29    1:37.76  
       46.01  1:37.76                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:51.47  
       55.35  1:51.47                                                      
  2 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:52.63  
  3 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA               2:02.20    1:56.08  
       55.09  1:56.08                                                      
  4 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA              2:03.82    2:00.28  
       58.70  2:00.28                                                      
 -- Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA              2:14.65         DQ  
     1:00.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Dira, Diana L              8 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:07.50       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    1:24.13  
     1) Romero, Destiny M 8             2) Villanueva, Ysabella Marie T 7 
     3) Ponsor, Kira E 7                4) Lee, Bethany 8                 
       40.19  1:24.13                                                      
  2 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    1:28.89  
     1) Cheng, Nora T 6                 2) Fattouh, Ruhaf A 7             
     3) Warner, Hailey R 8              4) Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E 8     
       47.10  1:28.89                                                      
  3 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:34.32    1:35.24  
     1) Cramer, Alex C 8                2) Bradford, Kate L 7             
     3) Cahow, Abby G 8                 4) Behn, Dillan A 8               
       55.87  1:35.24                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:49.14    1:48.43  
     1) Cramer, Alex C 8                2) Cahow, Abby G 8                
     3) Behn, Dillan A 8                4) Bradford, Kate L 7             
       51.95  1:48.43                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 30.71      28.92  
  2 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                31.85      29.94  
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                 30.28      30.06  
  4 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA                31.34      31.08  
  5 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 32.90      31.45  
  6 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                 32.88      31.76  
  7 Liang, Jennifer S         10 UN-03-CA               31.90      32.03  
  8 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                 33.46      33.86  
  9 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA                33.73      35.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cheng, Nicole K           10 FSON-CA                34.35      32.69  
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                 35.45      33.71  
  3 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                 35.12      34.23  
  4 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                 34.96      34.53  
  5 Edera, Alexis R           10 FSON-CA                36.37      35.57  
  6 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                36.80      37.98  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                 37.39      35.37  
  2 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                39.51      35.94  
  3 Warner, Zoe M             10 FSON-CA                43.53      36.67  
  4 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                 38.40      36.81  
  5 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                 39.03      36.85  
  6 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                 37.59      37.35  
  7 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                37.72      37.42  
  8 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA               38.44      37.46  
  9 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                 37.48      37.91  
 10 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                 40.56      39.01  
 11 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                 38.90      39.50  
 12 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                 39.65      39.56  
 13 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                43.86      39.64  
 14 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA               43.12      39.99  
 15 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                39.69      40.15  
 16 Mok, Allyson               9 Sea Turtles-CA         43.63      41.25  
 17 Hu, Dawn                  10 RAA-CA                 46.42      41.42  
 18 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                 44.46      41.75  
 19 Chen, Isabella             9 HILL-CA                   NT      42.31  
 20 Reyes, Samantha N          9 RAA-CA                    NT      42.72  
 21 Kawakami, Kayla M          9 CCAQ-CA                50.26      43.12  
 22 Liu, Emily                10 HILL-CA                54.01      44.91  
 23 Zivanovic, Anja G          9 RAA-CA                 42.16      45.55  
 24 Wang, Alysson M            8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      47.59  
 25 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                46.00      48.37  
 26 Browner, London K         10 CHS-CA                    NT      49.25  
 27 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                50.49      50.58  
 28 Knapp, Irie M              9 DSRT-CA                58.64      53.83  
 29 Pecore, May J             10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      56.33  
 30 Strand, Emma J             9 CHS-CA                    NT      58.11  
 31 Cristobal, Natalie Marie  10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      58.23  
 32 Peterson, Ayla             8 Chawp-CA             1:03.55    1:02.75  
 33 Peterson, Arwen            7 Chawp-CA             1:10.57    1:05.74  
 34 Ye, Zivie                  8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:06.71  
 35 Swolgaard, Alyssa G        9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:07.52  
 36 Nguyen, Kayla H           10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:12.75  
 -- de Beaubien, Pressly M    10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zhu, Julie                 8 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                37.18         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA              1:07.16    1:03.82  
       30.52  1:03.82                                                      
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:06.35    1:04.73  
       30.73  1:04.73                                                      
  3 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              1:12.30    1:05.52  
       31.92  1:05.52                                                      
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:10.40    1:06.76  
       31.51  1:06.76                                                      
  5 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA              1:11.43    1:07.05  
       32.14  1:07.05                                                      
  6 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:10.42    1:08.70  
       32.40  1:08.70                                                      
  7 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA               1:13.30    1:10.19  
       33.12  1:10.19                                                      
  8 Liang, Jennifer S         10 UN-03-CA             1:11.77    1:10.34  
       33.83  1:10.34                                                      
  9 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:11.20    1:10.64  
       33.42  1:10.64                                                      
 10 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              1:13.75    1:11.12  
       34.38  1:11.12                                                      
 11 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:13.41    1:14.58  
       36.45  1:14.58                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 FSON-CA              1:17.39    1:12.41  
       35.68  1:12.41                                                      
  2 Cheng, Nicole K           10 FSON-CA              1:16.79    1:13.00  
       35.26  1:13.00                                                      
  3 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:16.91    1:14.29  
       36.09  1:14.29                                                      
  4 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA               1:18.17    1:14.67  
       34.43  1:14.67                                                      
  5 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA               1:18.50    1:17.30  
       37.12  1:17.30                                                      
  6 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA               1:18.92    1:19.68  
       36.53  1:19.68                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA               1:22.06    1:18.17  
       37.04  1:18.17                                                      
  2 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA               1:24.88    1:19.43  
       36.95  1:19.43                                                      
  3 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA               1:26.71    1:19.77  
       37.65  1:19.77                                                      
  4 Edera, Alexis R           10 FSON-CA              1:26.83    1:19.94  
       37.03  1:19.94                                                      
  5 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA               1:28.74    1:20.76  
       39.49  1:20.76                                                      
  6 Warner, Zoe M             10 FSON-CA              1:36.50    1:22.37  
       39.35  1:22.37                                                      
  7 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA              1:28.82    1:26.56  
       38.97  1:26.56                                                      
  8 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA               1:30.57    1:27.55  
       40.89  1:27.55                                                      
  9 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA              1:39.97    1:27.91  
       42.31  1:27.91                                                      
 10 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA               1:33.29    1:28.08  
       41.11  1:28.08                                                      
 11 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA               1:25.06    1:29.99  
       42.39  1:29.99                                                      
 12 Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA             1:36.31    1:30.96  
       40.92  1:30.96                                                      
 13 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA             1:29.99    1:31.67  
       42.23  1:31.67                                                      
 14 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA              1:42.69    1:32.44  
       43.67  1:32.44                                                      
 15 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA             1:45.59    1:34.06  
       43.28  1:34.06                                                      
 16 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA              1:39.53    1:35.13  
       46.60  1:35.13                                                      
 17 Lee, Bettina              10 HILL-CA                   NT    1:35.43  
       43.09  1:35.43                                                      
 18 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA              1:39.36    1:36.03  
       42.56  1:36.03                                                      
 19 Hu, Dawn                  10 RAA-CA               1:44.62    1:39.32  
       45.98  1:39.32                                                      
 20 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA               1:37.64    1:39.87  
       43.86  1:39.87                                                      
 21 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA              1:51.54    1:42.08  
       46.24  1:42.08                                                      
 22 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA              1:29.77    1:42.66  
       48.90  1:42.66                                                      
 23 Chen, Isabella             9 HILL-CA                   NT    1:44.46  
       46.22  1:44.46                                                      
 24 Chen, Claire Y            10 CHS-CA               1:50.59    1:48.46  
       50.26  1:48.46                                                      
 25 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA              1:58.43    1:54.74  
       50.23  1:54.74                                                      
 26 Garrett, Haley L           8 RAA-CA                    NT    1:55.51  
       56.49  1:55.51                                                      
 27 Knapp, Irie M              9 DSRT-CA              2:23.56    2:04.65  
       54.80  2:04.65                                                      
 28 Tobin, Janelle D          10 Sea Turtles-CA            NT    2:05.08  
       54.96  2:05.08                                                      
 29 Ye, Zivie                  8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:30.53  
     1:05.65  2:30.53                                                      
 -- Liu, Emily                10 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              2:34.08    2:20.16  
       33.33  1:09.66  1:46.21  2:20.16                                    
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               2:27.55    2:21.29  
       31.74  1:07.51  1:45.52  2:21.29                                    
  3 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               2:32.14    2:27.87  
       32.90  1:10.55  1:49.82  2:27.87                                    
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               2:36.10    2:28.81  
       33.53  1:12.30  1:51.99  2:28.81                                    
  5 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               2:37.80    2:29.34  
       34.19  1:12.85  1:52.65  2:29.34                                    
  6 Liang, Jennifer S         10 UN-03-CA             2:36.98    2:35.76  
       34.50  1:13.11  1:55.01  2:35.76                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 FSON-CA              2:44.57    2:31.58  
       34.91  1:13.00  1:52.50  2:31.58                                    
  2 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              2:51.49    2:34.14  
       34.32  1:13.07  1:52.79  2:34.14                                    
  3 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               2:51.82    2:51.11  
       36.82  1:20.17  2:06.18  2:51.11                                    
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA               2:56.80    7:04.64  
       36.72  1:19.04  2:02.01  2:44.77  3:28.69  4:12.86  4:56.91  5:40.73
     6:22.93  7:04.64                                                      
  3 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               2:56.80    7:20.84  
       38.91  1:23.24  2:09.61  2:55.97  3:42.15  4:28.26  5:12.50  5:57.62
     6:42.27  7:20.84                                                      
  4 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA               2:56.80    7:32.69  
       38.93  1:23.86  2:11.35  2:57.74  3:44.01  4:30.09  5:16.81  6:03.08
     6:47.65  7:32.69                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA                36.01      35.56  
  2 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                39.01      35.57  
  3 Cheng, Nicole K           10 FSON-CA                36.89      36.37  
  4 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 38.25      36.57  
  5 Liang, Jennifer S         10 UN-03-CA               37.47      37.22  
  6 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                 40.27      37.35  
  7 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                 38.68      37.58  
  8 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                 38.49      37.86  
  9 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                 40.01      38.84  
 10 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA                39.60      41.75  
.RED - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                 41.56      37.44  
  2 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                40.58      39.81  
  3 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                 42.82      40.43  
  4 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                 41.23      42.11  
  5 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 FSON-CA                43.59      43.40  
  6 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                 43.74      44.71  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                 46.02      43.26  
  2 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                 44.33      45.35  
  3 Warner, Zoe M             10 FSON-CA                51.78      46.66  
  4 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                 45.81      46.73  
  5 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA               51.70      46.74  
  6 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                 50.92      48.25  
  7 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                49.58      48.38  
  8 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                50.74      48.60  
  9 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA               52.22      48.64  
 10 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                51.59      49.82  
 11 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                49.81      51.02  
 12 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                59.87      51.20  
 13 Hu, Dawn                  10 RAA-CA                 52.35      51.75  
 14 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                 57.23      51.97  
 15 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA                53.01      52.29  
 16 Chen, Isabella             9 HILL-CA                   NT      53.32  
 17 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                57.70      57.17  
 18 Liu, Emily                10 HILL-CA                   NT      57.26  
 19 Chen, Claire Y            10 CHS-CA                 49.24      58.32  
 20 Tobin, Janelle D          10 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      58.51  
 21 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                56.17      59.94  
 22 Knapp, Irie M              9 DSRT-CA              1:20.64    1:04.80  
 23 Perez, Samantha I          9 HILL-CA                   NT    1:05.91  
 24 De Ryk, Grace E           10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:19.94  
 25 Ye, Zivie                  8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:25.84  
 -- Molo, Nina A               9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA               57.23         DQ  
 -- Zhu, Julie                 8 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Stella N          9 CCAQ-CA              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Garrett, Haley L           8 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA               1:21.58    1:18.46  
       38.39  1:18.46                                                      
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA               1:27.21    1:19.49  
       38.99  1:19.49                                                      
  3 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA               1:27.06    1:22.01  
       38.74  1:22.01                                                      
  4 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA               1:28.25    1:22.46  
       39.86  1:22.46                                                      
  5 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:26.42    1:23.18  
       41.71  1:23.18                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cheng, Nicole K           10 FSON-CA              1:29.14    1:20.31  
       38.81  1:20.31                                                      
  2 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA               1:31.82    1:28.02  
       43.18  1:28.02                                                      
  3 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA               1:32.87    1:28.52  
       43.31  1:28.52                                                      
  4 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA               1:35.41    1:32.81  
       44.99  1:32.81                                                      
 -- Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              1:31.19         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:22.89  
       39.52  1:22.89                                                      
  2 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA               1:41.49    1:35.58  
       48.32  1:35.58                                                      
  3 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA               1:47.54    1:36.27  
       49.07  1:36.27                                                      
  4 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               1:42.96    1:37.62  
       47.22  1:37.62                                                      
  5 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:38.22  
       49.05  1:38.22                                                      
  6 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA               1:39.03    1:40.20  
       48.86  1:40.20                                                      
  7 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA              1:47.17    1:40.23  
       48.17  1:40.23                                                      
  8 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:40.59  
       47.61  1:40.59                                                      
  9 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:40.71  
       48.37  1:40.71                                                      
 10 Browner, London K         10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:43.41  
       48.31  1:43.41                                                      
 11 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:44.19  
       47.85  1:44.19                                                      
 12 Chen, Isabella             9 HILL-CA                   NT    1:54.41  
       50.73  1:54.41                                                      
 13 Reyes, Samantha N          9 RAA-CA                    NT    2:02.56  
       55.19  2:02.56                                                      
 14 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA              2:00.32    2:03.69  
       57.09  2:03.69                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Kayla H           10 FAC-CA                    NT    2:43.64  
     1:14.03  2:43.64                                                      
 -- de Beaubien, Pressly M    10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:12.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Zivanovic, Anja G          9 RAA-CA               1:54.59         DQ  
 -- Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       52.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Peterson, Ayla             8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:06.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Peterson, Arwen            7 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
       54.67       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA                38.21      35.71  
  2 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                 41.49      38.27  
  3 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA                40.37      38.71  
  4 Liang, Jennifer S         10 UN-03-CA               40.96      40.77  
  5 Cheng, Nicole K           10 FSON-CA                42.12      41.03  
  6 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                 43.81      41.08  
  7 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                 45.48      41.23  
  8 Edera, Alexis R           10 FSON-CA                44.14      41.76  
  9 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                44.63      42.53  
 10 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                 42.44      43.21  
 11 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                 44.54      44.13  
 12 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA                45.47      44.49  
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 FSON-CA                45.88      43.88  
  2 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                 47.75      44.29  
  3 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                47.67      44.69  
  4 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                 48.40      46.36  
  5 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                49.11      47.56  
  6 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                 48.85      48.42  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                 50.59      48.00  
  2 Warner, Zoe M             10 FSON-CA              1:02.74      48.97  
  3 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                 54.28      49.60  
  4 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                 56.84      50.48  
  5 Hu, Dawn                  10 RAA-CA                 50.67      51.48  
  6 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                 55.91      52.67  
  7 Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                    NT      52.96  
  8 Liu, Emily                10 HILL-CA                   NT      53.22  
  9 Nguyen, Kayla H           10 FAC-CA                    NT      54.63  
 10 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                58.23      55.21  
 11 Mok, Allyson               9 Sea Turtles-CA         59.61      57.18  
 12 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                  NT      58.91  
 13 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA              1:07.81    1:00.85  
 14 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA              1:02.82    1:01.36  
 15 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA              1:10.60    1:08.12  
 16 Ye, Zivie                  8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:12.68  
 17 de Beaubien, Pressly M    10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:13.10  
 18 Knapp, Irie M              9 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:24.58  
 -- Pecore, May J             10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Alysson M            8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Strand, Emma J             9 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zhu, Julie                 8 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Reyes, Samantha N          9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                 52.65         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Arwen            7 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Ayla             8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Browner, London K         10 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Isabella             9 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                 52.19         DQ  
 -- Zivanovic, Anja G          9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Swolgaard, Alyssa G        9 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA              1:06.36         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:19.78    1:17.46  
       37.37  1:17.46                                                      
  2 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA              1:31.29    1:19.57  
       37.91  1:19.57                                                      
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:28.41    1:24.08  
       39.64  1:24.08                                                      
  4 Liang, Jennifer S         10 UN-03-CA             1:28.41    1:26.61  
       41.53  1:26.61                                                      
  5 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 FSON-CA              1:37.18    1:29.51  
       43.37  1:29.51                                                      
  6 Edera, Alexis R           10 FSON-CA              1:31.91    1:29.58  
       42.11  1:29.58                                                      
  7 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA               1:33.12    1:30.55  
       42.32  1:30.55                                                      
  8 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              1:33.24    1:31.00  
       43.87  1:31.00                                                      
  9 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              1:39.14    1:31.54  
       44.39  1:31.54                                                      
 10 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA               1:37.15    1:31.88  
       44.64  1:31.88                                                      
 11 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:34.76    1:33.57  
       45.40  1:33.57                                                      
 12 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA               1:33.94    1:36.31  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:47.46    1:32.28  
       44.33  1:32.28                                                      
  2 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA               1:42.49    1:35.91  
       45.10  1:35.91                                                      
  3 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA               1:48.69    1:41.82  
       50.29  1:41.82                                                      
  4 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA               1:46.33    1:42.03  
       47.85  1:42.03                                                      
  5 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA               1:49.10    1:43.55  
       50.82  1:43.55                                                      
  6 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA               1:46.71    1:44.63  
       51.05  1:44.63                                                      
 -- Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA              1:49.10         DQ  
     1:00.06       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 31.29      30.84  
  2 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA                34.04      30.91  
  3 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                35.01      33.66  
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                 36.27      34.49  
  5 Liang, Jennifer S         10 UN-03-CA               35.25      35.51  
  6 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                 37.76      35.65  
  7 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 36.90      35.67  
  8 Cheng, Nicole K           10 FSON-CA                37.93      36.20  
  9 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 37.28      36.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                 38.91      36.45  
  2 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                 39.07      38.77  
  3 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                 41.72      38.93  
  4 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 FSON-CA                41.15      40.76  
  5 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                 40.27      41.04  
  6 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA                39.84      41.36  
  7 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                 40.39      41.60  
  8 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                41.54      43.03  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                 43.97      42.86  
  2 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                 49.53      43.51  
  3 Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA               50.04      43.59  
  4 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                 44.84      45.30  
  5 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA               52.36      47.66  
  6 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                 46.10      49.20  
  7 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA                52.90      49.75  
  8 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                 54.52      51.56  
  9 Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA                  NT      52.21  
 10 Mok, Allyson               9 Sea Turtles-CA         52.13      52.33  
 11 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                51.90      53.93  
 12 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                49.69      54.23  
 13 Kawakami, Kayla M          9 CCAQ-CA                   NT      56.07  
 14 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA              1:11.63    1:03.41  
 15 Hu, Dawn                  10 RAA-CA               1:19.02    1:05.25  
 16 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA              1:02.90    1:07.50  
 17 De Ryk, Grace E           10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:20.78  
 -- Liu, Emily                10 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                48.85         DQ  
 -- Lee, Bettina              10 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zhu, Julie                 8 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Perez, Samantha I          9 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA              1:06.38         DQ  
 -- Chen, Claire Y            10 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ye, Zivie                  8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                57.04         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA              1:15.60    1:09.21  
       32.99  1:09.21                                                      
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:11.49    1:10.80  
       33.37  1:10.80                                                      
  3 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              1:20.07    1:18.01  
       36.82  1:18.01                                                      
  4 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:22.45    1:22.35  
       38.61  1:22.35                                                      
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:25.88    1:24.33  
       39.37  1:24.33                                                      
  6 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA              1:26.88    1:25.50  
       40.08  1:25.50                                                      
  7 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:27.86    1:26.56  
       38.15  1:26.56                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 FSON-CA              1:32.73    1:26.34  
       41.50  1:26.34                                                      
  2 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA               1:37.40    1:31.03  
       40.51  1:31.03                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:13.67    1:09.30  
       32.02  1:09.30                                                      
  2 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA              1:17.51    1:13.16  
       33.19  1:13.16                                                      
  3 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              1:25.80    1:15.40  
       34.62  1:15.40                                                      
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:20.56    1:15.66  
       34.77  1:15.66                                                      
  5 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA              1:22.48    1:16.80  
       38.02  1:16.80                                                      
  6 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:23.73    1:18.13  
       35.43  1:18.13                                                      
  7 Liang, Jennifer S         10 UN-03-CA             1:19.32    1:18.14  
       36.78  1:18.14                                                      
  8 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:23.65    1:18.18  
       39.01  1:18.18                                                      
  9 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA               1:22.33    1:18.69  
       37.59  1:18.69                                                      
 10 Cheng, Nicole K           10 FSON-CA              1:23.91    1:21.63  
       37.07  1:21.63                                                      
 11 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:23.33    1:26.74  
       41.08  1:26.74                                                      
 -- Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA              1:26.53         DQ  
       40.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA               1:25.74         DQ  
       40.49       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              1:31.23    1:24.46  
       42.36  1:24.46                                                      
  2 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 FSON-CA              1:28.77    1:25.09  
       41.82  1:25.09                                                      
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA               1:31.27    1:25.52  
       39.02  1:25.52                                                      
  4 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA               1:33.51    1:26.62  
       42.54  1:26.62                                                      
  5 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               1:29.12    1:31.37  
       45.36  1:31.37                                                      
  6 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA               1:32.35    1:35.67  
       45.63  1:35.67                                                      
  7 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA               1:33.03    1:35.74  
       46.11  1:35.74                                                      
  8 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA              1:33.75    1:40.33  
       48.19  1:40.33                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Edera, Alexis R           10 FSON-CA                   NT    1:26.26  
       39.10  1:26.26                                                      
  2 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA              1:44.42    1:33.69  
       44.00  1:33.69                                                      
  3 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA               1:38.63    1:35.86  
       49.51  1:35.86                                                      
  4 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA               1:41.81    1:36.38  
       46.83  1:36.38                                                      
  5 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA               1:41.91    1:40.45  
       47.81  1:40.45                                                      
  6 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA              1:36.05    1:41.20  
       46.63  1:41.20                                                      
  7 Mok, Allyson               9 Sea Turtles-CA       1:50.52    1:45.92  
       50.84  1:45.92                                                      
  8 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:45.93  
       51.00  1:45.93                                                      
  9 Hu, Dawn                  10 RAA-CA               1:55.87    1:46.37  
       55.55  1:46.37                                                      
 10 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA              1:47.74    1:46.75  
       47.69  1:46.75                                                      
 11 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA              1:58.27    1:57.30  
       57.97  1:57.30                                                      
 12 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA              2:05.22    1:59.52  
       58.63  1:59.52                                                      
 13 Zivanovic, Anja G          9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:59.59  
       57.46  1:59.59                                                      
 14 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA              2:17.76    2:06.33  
     1:01.90  2:06.33                                                      
 -- Reyes, Samantha N          9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
     2:00.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Goldstein, Kate A          7 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       59.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Aimee C               9 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
       48.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       50.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Warner, Zoe M             10 FSON-CA              1:50.56         DQ  
       49.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Liu, Emily                10 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Ye, Zivie                  8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:29.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA               1:38.04         DQ  
       46.49       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA              2:50.24    2:33.69  
       31.98  1:13.37  1:59.33  2:33.69                                    
  2 Liang, Jennifer S         10 UN-03-CA             2:53.90    2:52.10  
       36.94  1:22.40  2:11.68  2:52.10                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 FSON-CA              3:23.50    2:55.12  
       40.68  1:27.85  2:16.05  2:55.12                                    
  2 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA               3:23.50    3:04.82  
       40.82  1:25.53  2:19.58  3:04.82                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    2:04.93  
     1) Anstie-Carson, Zoey D 9         2) Suarez, Isabelle C 10          
     3) Bilhartz, Lucy K 10             4) Flores, Kelsey J 10            
       33.97  1:10.46  1:34.47  2:04.93                                    
  2 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    2:09.34  
     1) Cheng, Nicole K 10              2) Asbury, Pineapple I 10         
     3) Edera, Alexis R 10              4) Rivera, Caraya E 10            
       32.09  1:05.43  1:40.32  2:09.34                                    
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:21.72  
     1) Yi, Zia L 10                    2) Binuya, Tianah M 9             
     3) Strain, Analisa 10              4) Cornejo, Elena M 10            
       36.24  1:15.17  1:50.70  2:21.72                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:24.21    2:33.91  
     1) Hong, Coco 10                   2) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C 9        
     3) Andrade, Jovee E 8              4) Li, Jessica X 10               
       38.27  1:17.52  1:57.94  2:33.91                                    
  5 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:34.58  
     1) Forbes, Briar R 8               2) Leal, Lilyanna 10              
     3) Martinez, Layla C 10            4) Staveley, Grace E 10           
       48.49  1:22.31  2:11.58  2:34.58                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Clendenen, Chloe A 9            2) Arcerito, Angelina V 8         
     3) Goldstein, Kate A 7             4) Hu, Dawn 10                    
       38.69  1:25.75  2:10.36       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    2:27.08  
     1) Cheng, Nicole K 10              2) Edera, Alexis R 10             
     3) Rivera, Caraya E 10             4) Asbury, Pineapple I 10         
       37.02  1:20.58  1:52.33  2:27.08                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:29.83    2:54.85  
     1) Hong, Coco 10                   2) Li, Jessica X 10               
     3) Andrade, Jovee E 8              4) Browner, London K 10           
       40.95  1:23.46  2:14.57  2:54.85                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             3:18.60    3:20.35  
     1) Dira, Diana L 8                 2) Farahanchi, Dahlia 10          
     3) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C 9         4) Falls, Madison R 10            
     1:10.91  1:53.89  2:42.41  3:20.35                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    3:31.70  
     1) Shen, Cynthia J 10              2) Vo, Ivy K 9                    
     3) Ignacio, Gillian V 9            4) Nguyen, Kayla H 10             
       46.37  1:34.66  2:37.30  3:31.70                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Strain, Analisa 10              2) Binuya, Tianah M 9             
     3) Cornejo, Elena M 10             4) Yi, Zia L 10                   
       40.47  1:28.61  2:08.02       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 23.93      24.04  
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                 26.19      26.70  
  3 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA                29.04      27.48  
  4 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                 29.01      28.69  
  5 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                 29.34      28.99  
  6 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                 29.43      29.01  
  7 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                29.47      29.02  
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 30.25      29.03  
  9 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                 29.46      29.07  
 10 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                30.33      29.16  
 11 Cohut, Sarah M            11 FSON-CA                29.96      29.28  
 12 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                29.61      29.57  
 13 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 CROC-CA                29.63      29.58  
 14 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-CA                  30.65      29.84  
 15 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 UN-05-CA               30.69      29.97  
 16 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                30.40      30.13  
 17 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                29.95      30.23  
 18 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA                 29.90      31.20  
 19 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                 30.36      35.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hermann, Delaina R        12 FSON-CA                31.12      29.04  
  2 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 31.14      29.20  
  3 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                 31.56      29.36  
  4 Tran, Ashley N            12 FSON-CA                31.32      29.56  
  5 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                31.78      30.04  
  6 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 30.96      30.36  
  7 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                 31.28      30.79  
  8 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA                31.33      31.19  
  9 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                31.62      31.27  
 10 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                31.78      31.79  
 11 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                31.31      31.82  
 12 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                31.80      32.14  
 13 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                 32.68      32.18  
 14 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                 31.71      32.54  
 15 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                32.07      33.03  
 16 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                32.41      33.15  
 17 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                33.49      33.32  
 18 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA         31.98      33.88  
 19 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                33.42      34.72  
 20 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                 33.20      35.21  
 -- Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                30.87         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                33.52      31.75  
  2 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                34.75      32.10  
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA                34.72      32.35  
  4 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                35.08      32.72  
  5 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                35.09      32.94  
  6 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                 34.50      32.97  
  7 Padua, Mali M             12 CCAQ-CA                34.21      33.46  
  8 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                34.78      33.63  
  9 Pacela, Claire K          12 RAA-CA                    NT      33.72  
 10 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                34.02      33.84  
 11 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                 37.25      34.41  
 12 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                 35.53      34.55  
 13 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                 33.53      34.58  
 14 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                35.37      34.87  
 15 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                 36.48      34.93  
 16 Gollihar, Isabella R      12 DSRT-CA                39.77      35.24  
 17 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                 35.61      35.28  
 18 Birtler, Allison K        11 FSON-CA                36.24      35.65  
 19 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA                 35.97      35.80  
 20 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     11 RAA-CA                 36.46      36.08  
 21 Luna, Alodi L             12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      36.15  
 22 Bremer, Kenzie L          12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      36.37  
 23 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA               37.70      36.55  
 24 Munlyn, London A          11 DSRT-CA                37.67      37.44  
 25 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA                40.22      38.11  
 26 Kawakami, Kelsy E         11 CCAQ-CA                38.72      38.46  
 27 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                39.44      38.84  
 28 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                 45.56      39.42  
 29 Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA                43.13      39.79  
 30 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                41.90      39.83  
 31 Asistin, Lindsey I        12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      40.68  
 32 Beltran, Jacqueline I     12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      41.11  
 33 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                38.25      41.68  
 34 Kim, Hannah C             11 HILL-CA                44.09      41.90  
 35 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                 37.87      42.37  
 36 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                    NT      43.27  
 37 Luna, Hala S              11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      43.78  
 38 Chwan, Taylor E           12 CHS-CA                 49.17      46.43  
 39 Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA               50.05      48.75  
 40 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                46.71      49.27  
 41 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA              1:00.32      57.64  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 51.86      52.95  
       25.58    52.95                                                      
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                 57.13      57.92  
       27.79    57.92                                                      
  3 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 59.08      59.39  
       29.00    59.39                                                      
  4 De Vera, Elisha C         11 FSON-CA              1:03.08    1:00.86  
       29.43  1:00.86                                                      
  5 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               1:01.51    1:02.77  
       30.31  1:02.77                                                      
  6 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               1:02.99    1:02.98  
       29.96  1:02.98                                                      
  7 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              1:05.64    1:03.05  
       30.00  1:03.05                                                      
  8 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:01.31    1:03.28  
       31.59  1:03.28                                                      
  9 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               1:05.63    1:03.90  
       30.73  1:03.90                                                      
 10 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA              1:06.61    1:06.44  
       31.47  1:06.44                                                      
 11 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA              1:06.20    1:06.55  
       31.61  1:06.55                                                      
 12 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 CROC-CA              1:04.64    1:06.59  
       31.92  1:06.59                                                      
 13 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               1:05.99    1:07.81  
       31.99  1:07.81                                                      
 14 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA               1:06.18    1:08.20  
       32.61  1:08.20                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:08.51    1:04.82  
       31.66  1:04.82                                                      
  2 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA              1:06.95    1:05.02  
       31.13  1:05.02                                                      
  3 Cohut, Sarah M            11 FSON-CA              1:09.26    1:05.17  
       31.30  1:05.17                                                      
  4 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA               1:07.06    1:05.91  
       31.38  1:05.91                                                      
  5 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA               1:08.01    1:06.19  
       31.44  1:06.19                                                      
  6 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA              1:08.08    1:06.72  
       32.36  1:06.72                                                      
  7 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              1:06.73    1:06.79  
       32.18  1:06.79                                                      
  8 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA               1:11.38    1:07.49  
       33.63  1:07.49                                                      
  9 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA              1:12.01    1:08.12  
       34.02  1:08.12                                                      
 10 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA               1:10.86    1:09.04  
       33.02  1:09.04                                                      
 11 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA              1:10.01    1:10.49  
       33.60  1:10.49                                                      
 12 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA              1:11.43    1:10.91  
       33.63  1:10.91                                                      
 13 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:08.78    1:10.94  
       33.78  1:10.94                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hermann, Delaina R        12 FSON-CA                   NT    1:04.40  
       30.80  1:04.40                                                      
  2 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA               1:14.00    1:09.80  
       34.43  1:09.80                                                      
  3 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA               1:13.81    1:10.00  
       34.18  1:10.00                                                      
  4 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA              1:13.71    1:10.31  
       32.76  1:10.31                                                      
  5 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA              1:16.01    1:11.31  
       34.58  1:11.31                                                      
  6 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA               1:14.88    1:12.64  
       35.02  1:12.64                                                      
  7 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA              1:16.77    1:13.74  
       35.56  1:13.74                                                      
  8 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA               1:15.31    1:14.90  
       34.58  1:14.90                                                      
  9 Tayona, Giulliana E       11 SCOR-CA              1:16.74    1:15.27  
       36.97  1:15.27                                                      
 10 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA              1:19.72    1:15.50  
       36.28  1:15.50                                                      
 11 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA               1:18.95    1:15.71  
       36.17  1:15.71                                                      
 12 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA               1:16.30    1:15.99  
       36.02  1:15.99                                                      
 13 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.24    1:16.50  
       37.06  1:16.50                                                      
 14 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA       1:14.31    1:16.86  
       36.54  1:16.86                                                      
 15 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA               1:20.52    1:16.97  
       36.81  1:16.97                                                      
 16 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA               1:15.70    1:17.24  
       37.35  1:17.24                                                      
 17 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA               1:19.94    1:17.48  
       36.00  1:17.48                                                      
 18 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA               1:20.18    1:17.85  
       36.96  1:17.85                                                      
 19 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA               1:22.35    1:17.86  
       36.24  1:17.86                                                      
 20 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA               1:23.46    1:17.89  
       37.38  1:17.89                                                      
 21 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA              1:20.65    1:18.15  
       36.81  1:18.15                                                      
 22 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA               1:22.72    1:19.66  
       37.46  1:19.66                                                      
 23 Birtler, Allison K        11 FSON-CA              1:24.11    1:19.93  
       38.36  1:19.93                                                      
 24 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA               1:23.90    1:20.14  
       36.29  1:20.14                                                      
 25 Munlyn, London A          11 DSRT-CA              1:36.12    1:24.87  
       38.91  1:24.87                                                      
 26 Fridge, Amanda Feliz M    11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:30.12  
       40.01  1:30.12                                                      
 27 Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA              1:37.12    1:31.14  
       42.07  1:31.14                                                      
 28 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA              1:34.19    1:31.30  
       40.94  1:31.30                                                      
 29 Kim, Hannah C             11 HILL-CA              1:34.60    1:35.81  
       47.22  1:35.81                                                      
 30 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA               1:36.98    1:39.24  
       46.63  1:39.24                                                      
 31 Chwan, Taylor E           12 CHS-CA               1:54.58    1:41.76  
       47.97  1:41.76                                                      
 32 Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA             1:47.16    1:46.35  
       52.03  1:46.35                                                      
 33 Mejia, Madison M          11 Chawp-CA             1:23.53    1:54.99  
       51.91  1:54.99                                                      
 34 Sagun, Bianca P           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:58.12  
       49.10  1:58.12                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:06.75    2:08.86  
       29.78  1:03.17  1:36.50  2:08.86                                    
  2 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               2:13.36    2:17.03  
       32.10  1:07.11  1:42.43  2:17.03                                    
  3 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              2:18.59    2:17.21  
       32.40  1:07.54  1:43.00  2:17.21                                    
  4 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-CA                2:21.97    2:19.43  
       31.76  1:07.27  1:44.20  2:19.43                                    
  5 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 CROC-CA              2:21.08    2:21.05  
       33.47  1:10.07  1:47.72  2:21.05                                    
  6 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA              2:21.47    2:21.16  
       33.51  1:09.86  1:46.66  2:21.16                                    
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               2:21.98    2:23.20  
       33.33  1:10.72  1:48.35  2:23.20                                    
  8 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               2:21.13    2:27.03  
       33.57  1:10.64  1:49.23  2:27.03                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA               2:24.80    2:21.29  
       32.98  1:08.97  1:47.94  2:21.29                                    
  2 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               2:26.12    2:22.07  
       33.69  1:10.25  1:46.93  2:22.07                                    
  3 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA              2:25.94    2:22.72  
       33.81  1:11.23  1:48.31  2:22.72                                    
  4 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 UN-05-CA             2:24.26    2:22.85  
       33.10  1:09.69  1:46.78  2:22.85                                    
  5 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA               2:27.38    2:24.70  
       33.05  1:09.66  1:47.88  2:24.70                                    
  6 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              2:32.17    2:30.85  
       34.71  1:13.90  1:53.19  2:30.85                                    
  7 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA              2:35.07    2:32.25  
       35.47  1:13.33  1:54.05  2:32.25                                    
  8 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               2:24.47    2:33.97  
       34.02  1:13.09  1:53.42  2:33.97                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hermann, Delaina R        12 FSON-CA                   NT    2:18.50  
       31.50  1:06.35  1:42.70  2:18.50                                    
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA              2:37.36    2:29.36  
       35.49  1:13.68  1:51.94  2:29.36                                    
  3 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA               2:40.25    2:32.48  
       37.82  1:17.24  1:56.07  2:32.48                                    
  4 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA              2:37.90    2:36.17  
       36.14  1:16.32  1:56.54  2:36.17                                    
  5 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA              2:47.40    2:39.52  
       34.79  1:15.63  1:59.55  2:39.52                                    
  6 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA              2:37.85    2:41.85  
       39.11  1:21.48  2:00.70  2:41.85                                    
  7 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:45.76  
       34.79  1:17.70  2:01.62  2:45.76                                    
  8 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA              2:43.77    2:47.20  
       36.95  1:19.98  2:02.85  2:47.20                                    
  9 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA               2:41.39    2:48.43  
       40.75  1:24.24  2:08.23  2:48.43                                    
 10 Padua, Mali M             12 CCAQ-CA              2:43.98    2:50.86  
       38.71  1:23.63  2:09.34  2:50.86                                    
 11 Kim, Hannah C             11 HILL-CA              3:20.85    3:29.56  
       46.80  1:41.61  2:36.80  3:29.56                                    
 12 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                    NT    3:33.60  
       47.24  1:41.77  2:37.60  3:33.60                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               6:24.60    6:27.49  
       34.09  1:11.54  1:50.31  2:29.46  3:09.15  3:49.30  4:29.28  5:09.72
     5:49.47  6:27.49                                                      
  2 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA               6:24.60    7:26.76  
       36.82  1:21.27  2:06.95  2:53.94  3:40.47  4:25.87  5:12.53  5:58.75
     7:26.76                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 26.95      26.50  
  2 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                35.22      32.92  
  3 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                 32.77      33.16  
  4 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 CROC-CA                33.76      33.39  
  5 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                33.94      33.63  
  6 Cohut, Sarah M            11 FSON-CA                33.96      33.73  
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 36.04      33.76  
  8 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA                34.17      33.78  
  9 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                 35.41      34.14  
 10 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-CA                  35.61      34.48  
 11 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 34.88      34.58  
 12 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                35.56      34.71  
 13 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                35.54      35.24  
 14 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                35.94      35.50  
 15 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                 35.17      35.76  
 16 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                34.93      35.88  
.RED - Division  
  1 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                 38.94      34.69  
  2 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                37.95      36.14  
  3 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                 37.24      36.43  
  4 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                37.16      36.59  
  5 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                37.35      36.71  
  6 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA                 37.52      36.86  
  7 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                37.75      37.11  
  8 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 36.91      37.30  
  9 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                 38.84      37.46  
 10 Padua, Mali M             12 CCAQ-CA                38.61      39.29  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                41.84      35.50  
  2 Pacela, Claire K          12 RAA-CA                 41.68      37.05  
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA                39.89      37.32  
  4 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                 41.21      37.43  
  5 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                41.05      38.56  
  6 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                45.55      38.82  
  7 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                43.32      39.31  
  8 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                40.49      39.76  
  9 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                 41.80      40.10  
 10 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     11 RAA-CA                 44.03      40.14  
 11 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                43.05      40.19  
 12 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                41.39      40.27  
 13 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                 39.96      40.73  
 14 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                42.94      41.20  
 15 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                 43.56      41.23  
 16 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                 44.00      41.42  
 17 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                 40.41      41.78  
 18 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA                 43.60      42.74  
 19 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                 45.43      42.83  
 20 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                42.76      43.02  
 20 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                 40.91      43.02  
 22 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA                49.93      43.09  
 23 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                 43.66      43.11  
 24 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA         42.14      43.13  
 25 Bremer, Kenzie L          12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      43.62  
 26 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                 41.46      44.10  
 27 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA               59.11      44.62  
 28 Gollihar, Isabella R      12 DSRT-CA              1:04.49      45.04  
 29 Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA                48.44      46.96  
 30 Birtler, Allison K        11 FSON-CA                46.33      47.65  
 31 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                    NT      47.98  
 32 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                47.18      48.02  
 33 Chwan, Taylor E           12 CHS-CA                    NT      48.54  
 34 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                51.65      48.59  
 35 Kawakami, Kelsy E         11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      49.74  
 36 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA              1:03.01      52.32  
 37 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                 56.18      53.16  
 38 Luna, Hala S              11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      53.42  
 39 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                 55.05      53.65  
 40 Beltran, Jacqueline I     12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      56.29  
 41 Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA             1:14.76      56.88  
 42 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA                58.83      58.83  
 -- Luna, Alodi L             12 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Asistin, Lindsey I        12 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 56.77      58.85  
       28.37    58.85                                                      
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:03.66    1:04.60  
       31.13  1:04.60                                                      
  3 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               1:09.21    1:09.14  
       34.43  1:09.14                                                      
  4 De Vera, Elisha C         11 FSON-CA              1:16.57    1:11.60  
       35.06  1:11.60                                                      
  5 Cohut, Sarah M            11 FSON-CA              1:13.10    1:12.29  
       35.07  1:12.29                                                      
  6 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               1:16.89    1:12.82  
       35.02  1:12.82                                                      
  7 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA              1:15.27    1:13.30  
       35.54  1:13.30                                                      
  8 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               1:16.14    1:13.38  
       35.44  1:13.38                                                      
  9 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               1:13.42    1:14.30  
       36.49  1:14.30                                                      
 10 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               1:12.00    1:14.56  
       35.80  1:14.56                                                      
 11 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.07    1:14.68  
       36.43  1:14.68                                                      
 12 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:13.18    1:15.58  
       37.71  1:15.58                                                      
 13 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:16.57    1:16.52  
       37.10  1:16.52                                                      
 14 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 CROC-CA              1:15.00    1:17.53  
       37.81  1:17.53                                                      
 15 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA               1:17.40    1:18.07  
       38.52  1:18.07                                                      
 16 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA              1:17.88    1:18.96  
       40.05  1:18.96                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:19.13    1:15.82  
       37.60  1:15.82                                                      
  2 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA              1:20.52    1:17.18  
       38.22  1:17.18                                                      
  3 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA               1:20.02    1:17.97  
       37.96  1:17.97                                                      
  4 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               1:17.92    1:18.31  
       37.74  1:18.31                                                      
  5 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              1:23.80    1:18.90  
       38.11  1:18.90                                                      
  6 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               1:19.14    1:20.24  
       39.07  1:20.24                                                      
  7 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA              1:20.50    1:21.05  
       39.13  1:21.05                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hermann, Delaina R        12 FSON-CA                   NT    1:14.05  
       36.03  1:14.05                                                      
  2 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA               1:32.02    1:20.99  
       38.45  1:20.99                                                      
  3 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA              1:26.13    1:22.79  
       40.48  1:22.79                                                      
  4 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA               1:25.52    1:23.82  
       41.60  1:23.82                                                      
  5 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA               1:32.53    1:24.15  
       41.40  1:24.15                                                      
  6 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:28.81    1:24.26  
       41.81  1:24.26                                                      
  7 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA              1:35.73    1:24.87  
       42.39  1:24.87                                                      
  8 Tayona, Giulliana E       11 SCOR-CA              1:29.57    1:24.93  
       41.94  1:24.93                                                      
  9 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA               1:33.56    1:26.87  
       42.86  1:26.87                                                      
 10 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA               1:31.85    1:28.20  
       44.01  1:28.20                                                      
 11 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA              1:27.30    1:30.11  
       43.48  1:30.11                                                      
 12 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA               1:29.18    1:30.57  
       45.08  1:30.57                                                      
 13 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA              1:43.37    1:31.06  
       44.22  1:31.06                                                      
 14 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA       1:32.90    1:32.30  
       45.86  1:32.30                                                      
 15 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA               1:33.00    1:33.38  
       44.89  1:33.38                                                      
 16 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA               1:35.66    1:34.51  
     1:35.99  1:34.51                                                      
 17 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                    NT    1:35.62  
       47.15  1:35.62                                                      
 18 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA               1:33.25    1:36.42  
       47.00  1:36.42                                                      
 19 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:39.41  
       49.76  1:39.41                                                      
 20 Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA              1:53.66    1:46.49  
 21 Birtler, Allison K        11 FSON-CA              1:44.83    1:49.27  
       54.51  1:49.27                                                      
 22 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA              2:41.12    1:51.73  
       52.00  1:51.73                                                      
 23 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                    NT    2:01.89  
       58.32  2:01.89                                                      
 24 Sagun, Bianca P           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:11.94  
       57.43  2:11.94                                                      
 -- Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA               1:34.92         DQ  
       45.73       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                35.59      33.01  
  2 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA                38.16      36.59  
  3 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                37.07      36.72  
  4 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                39.84      38.15  
  5 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                39.51      38.37  
  6 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 38.43      38.58  
  7 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 37.72      39.32  
  8 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                40.61      39.84  
  9 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                 39.79      40.48  
 10 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                39.89      40.53  
 11 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                 40.56      40.78  
 -- Cohut, Sarah M            11 FSON-CA                39.16         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Ashley N            12 FSON-CA                41.50      38.82  
  2 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                 42.14      39.48  
  3 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                 43.01      41.08  
  4 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA                43.20      41.25  
  5 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                41.20      41.58  
  6 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                41.92      41.60  
  7 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                43.59      41.61  
  8 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                44.06      41.74  
  9 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                 42.67      42.32  
 10 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                43.79      42.69  
 11 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 43.84      43.24  
 12 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                 43.20      44.02  
 13 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                 42.83      44.04  
 14 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                44.21      44.45  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                45.52      42.75  
  2 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                46.87      43.18  
  3 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                 46.93      43.55  
  4 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                49.44      44.13  
  5 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                 47.26      44.33  
  6 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                45.30      44.71  
  7 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                47.51      45.11  
  8 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                 45.19      45.67  
  9 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                 48.64      45.71  
 10 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                50.38      45.89  
 11 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                 44.98      45.90  
 12 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA                 47.25      45.98  
 13 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                 46.29      46.18  
 14 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     11 RAA-CA                 51.73      46.44  
 15 Watts, Katelyn D          11 CROC-CA                46.18      47.20  
 16 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                53.50      47.59  
 17 Ratcliff, Kayla G         12 CCAQ-CA                54.55      48.06  
 18 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                 54.50      48.07  
 19 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                47.27      48.93  
 20 Munlyn, London A          11 DSRT-CA                52.65      49.13  
 21 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                 51.51      49.75  
 22 Bremer, Kenzie L          12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      49.91  
 23 Kim, Hannah C             11 HILL-CA                51.07      50.28  
 24 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                    NT      51.56  
 25 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                53.74      53.16  
 26 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                54.07      53.83  
 27 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                  NT      54.05  
 28 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                 56.77      54.25  
 29 Makati, Nisreen S         11 HILL-CA              1:03.07      55.41  
 30 Luna, Alodi L             12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      55.55  
 31 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                58.55      57.06  
 32 Birtler, Allison K        11 FSON-CA              1:01.68      57.55  
 33 Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA                  NT      57.57  
 34 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      59.74  
 -- Luna, Hala S              11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chwan, Taylor E           12 CHS-CA                 58.28         DQ  
 -- Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                 52.32         DQ  
 -- Asistin, Lindsey I        12 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                56.80         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:17.31    1:17.18  
       36.60  1:17.18                                                      
  2 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               1:20.62    1:19.80  
       38.00  1:19.80                                                      
  3 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA              1:20.18    1:19.85  
       38.38  1:19.85                                                      
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:26.00    1:21.39  
       38.55  1:21.39                                                      
  5 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               1:25.46    1:23.25  
       39.55  1:23.25                                                      
  6 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA               1:28.10    1:23.47  
       39.01  1:23.47                                                      
  7 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              1:25.64    1:24.92  
       39.67  1:24.92                                                      
  8 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:25.11    1:25.29  
       40.54  1:25.29                                                      
  9 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               1:26.64    1:26.72  
       41.79  1:26.72                                                      
 10 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               1:27.12    1:28.11  
       41.61  1:28.11                                                      
 11 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA               1:28.40    1:29.90  
       43.15  1:29.90                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah M            11 FSON-CA              1:31.10    1:24.52  
       40.44  1:24.52                                                      
  2 Tran, Ashley N            12 FSON-CA              1:31.34    1:25.81  
       39.92  1:25.81                                                      
  3 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:33.41    1:29.26  
       42.78  1:29.26                                                      
  4 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA               1:35.71    1:29.68  
       40.97  1:29.68                                                      
  5 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA              1:35.79    1:29.85  
       43.67  1:29.85                                                      
  6 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:34.98    1:30.07  
       42.29  1:30.07                                                      
  7 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:33.81    1:30.74  
       42.79  1:30.74                                                      
  8 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA              1:31.49    1:30.89  
       44.04  1:30.89                                                      
  9 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA              1:34.04    1:37.20  
       45.07  1:37.20                                                      
 10 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA               1:35.10    1:37.81  
       47.01  1:37.81                                                      
 -- Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA               1:31.02         DQ  
       41.03       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hermann, Delaina R        12 FSON-CA                   NT    1:25.96  
       40.99  1:25.96                                                      
  2 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:26.21  
       41.29  1:26.21                                                      
  3 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA               1:38.37    1:34.80  
       45.61  1:34.80                                                      
  4 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               1:43.82    1:36.08  
       45.84  1:36.08                                                      
  5 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA               1:44.22    1:36.09  
       46.11  1:36.09                                                      
  6 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA               1:40.03    1:38.36  
       46.14  1:38.36                                                      
  7 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA               1:42.63    1:38.71  
       48.84  1:38.71                                                      
  8 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA              1:51.47    1:39.52  
       46.19  1:39.52                                                      
  9 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA               1:42.02    1:39.66  
       47.49  1:39.66                                                      
 10 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA               1:39.23    1:40.31  
       47.90  1:40.31                                                      
 11 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA              1:40.88    1:43.07  
       49.02  1:43.07                                                      
 12 Tayona, Giulliana E       11 SCOR-CA              1:42.98    1:43.64  
       49.15  1:43.64                                                      
 13 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA              1:46.73    1:45.27  
       48.15  1:45.27                                                      
 14 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA              1:41.78    1:46.92  
       50.85  1:46.92                                                      
 15 Kim, Hannah C             11 HILL-CA              1:50.92    1:47.83  
       51.81  1:47.83                                                      
 16 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA               1:57.18    1:49.35  
       49.23  1:49.35                                                      
 17 Munlyn, London A          11 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:54.07  
       52.30  1:54.07                                                      
 18 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:57.76  
       55.72  1:57.76                                                      
 19 Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:00.60  
       56.78  2:00.60                                                      
 -- Mejia, Madison M          11 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:18.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Chwan, Taylor E           12 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       55.83       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                32.47      31.08  
  2 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                31.90      31.64  
  3 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 34.03      32.31  
  4 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                32.49      32.43  
  5 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 UN-05-CA               32.91      32.82  
  6 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 34.19      33.11  
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 33.06      33.33  
  7 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 CROC-CA                32.74      33.33  
  9 Cohut, Sarah M            11 FSON-CA                32.46      33.75  
.RED - Division  
  1 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                 34.53      33.59  
  2 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                34.37      33.66  
  3 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                35.95      33.67  
  4 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA                 34.90      33.97  
  5 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                 34.67      34.19  
  6 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                34.75      34.91  
  7 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                 34.77      35.38  
  8 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                 36.14      35.76  
  9 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                 35.97      36.31  
 10 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                 37.02      36.37  
 11 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                36.33      38.12  
 12 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 36.20      38.65  
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha C         11 FSON-CA                37.74      33.82  
  2 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                 41.65      33.86  
  3 Tran, Ashley N            12 FSON-CA                45.15      37.18  
  4 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                 38.71      37.47  
  5 Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA                 39.72      37.82  
  6 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA                41.98      38.87  
  7 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                37.72      39.02  
  8 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                 42.40      39.09  
  9 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                51.92      39.64  
 10 Fridge, Amanda Feliz M    11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      39.76  
 11 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                 47.28      40.63  
 12 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA                 43.45      40.65  
 13 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                39.20      41.10  
 14 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                 38.25      41.19  
 15 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                 40.03      41.44  
 16 Tayona, Giulliana E       11 SCOR-CA                45.46      41.88  
 17 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                42.29      42.21  
 18 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                 44.12      43.05  
 19 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                 45.25      45.16  
 20 Birtler, Allison K        11 FSON-CA                43.59      46.70  
 21 Kawakami, Kelsy E         11 CCAQ-CA                47.90      47.54  
 22 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                51.25      50.47  
 23 Kim, Hannah C             11 HILL-CA                52.40      50.95  
 24 Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA                47.79      51.14  
 25 Munlyn, London A          11 DSRT-CA                57.21      52.42  
 26 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                 58.00      55.32  
 -- Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                41.99         DQ  
 -- Mejia, Madison M          11 Chawp-CA             1:19.18         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               1:05.39    1:05.21  
       30.78  1:05.21                                                      
  2 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:10.74    1:10.06  
       32.75  1:10.06                                                      
  3 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              1:13.13    1:10.86  
       33.19  1:10.86                                                      
  4 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:15.15    1:21.39  
       37.98  1:21.39                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA              1:19.01    1:14.71  
       34.75  1:14.71                                                      
  2 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA              1:18.01    1:14.79  
       35.38  1:14.79                                                      
  3 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA              1:22.23    1:16.90  
       36.65  1:16.90                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               1:25.22    1:21.50  
       38.58  1:21.50                                                      
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA                   NT    1:28.26  
       40.94  1:28.26                                                      
  3 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:38.30  
       46.43  1:38.30                                                      
  4 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:40.15  
       44.51  1:40.15                                                      
  5 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA               1:52.32    1:44.92  
       46.77  1:44.92                                                      
  6 Birtler, Allison K        11 FSON-CA                   NT    1:52.62  
       51.30  1:52.62                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 58.27      59.42  
       26.87    59.42                                                      
  2 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA              1:11.37    1:08.97  
       32.84  1:08.97                                                      
  3 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               1:10.95    1:10.75  
       33.29  1:10.75                                                      
  4 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               1:12.18    1:11.64  
       33.42  1:11.64                                                      
  5 Cohut, Sarah M            11 FSON-CA              1:15.25    1:12.67  
     1:38.44  1:12.67                                                      
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:17.16    1:13.80  
       36.09  1:13.80                                                      
  7 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA              1:16.86    1:13.86  
     1:36.58  1:13.86                                                      
  8 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.04    1:13.93  
     1:37.69  1:13.93                                                      
  9 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 UN-CA                1:17.52    1:14.38  
       34.97  1:14.38                                                      
 10 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA              1:14.26    1:14.67  
       35.54  1:14.67                                                      
 11 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               1:14.10    1:15.67  
       37.23  1:15.67                                                      
 12 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.54    1:16.15  
     1:36.76  1:16.15                                                      
 13 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA               1:14.84    1:16.38  
     1:37.36  1:16.38                                                      
 14 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA              1:15.32    1:16.45  
     1:37.06  1:16.45                                                      
 15 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 UN-05-CA             1:15.30    1:16.50  
     1:37.39  1:16.50                                                      
 16 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA              1:17.09    1:17.01  
       37.10  1:17.01                                                      
 17 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 CROC-CA              1:14.73    1:17.69  
       35.40  1:17.69                                                      
 18 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:14.00    1:17.89  
       38.84  1:17.89                                                      
 19 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              1:17.06    1:18.21  
     1:35.95  1:18.21                                                      
 20 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               1:17.53    1:18.70  
       38.47  1:18.70                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA              1:20.78    1:16.91  
       35.87  1:16.91                                                      
  2 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:19.31    1:17.25  
  3 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA              1:23.00    1:17.28  
       36.22  1:17.28                                                      
  4 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:20.95    1:18.27  
       35.28  1:18.27                                                      
  5 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               1:17.82    1:19.24  
       36.97  1:19.24                                                      
  6 Pacela, Claire K          12 RAA-CA               1:24.31    1:22.19  
       36.53  1:22.19                                                      
  7 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA              1:21.06    1:22.58  
       38.07  1:22.58                                                      
 -- Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA              1:23.16         DQ  
       40.04       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:08.88  
       32.34  1:08.88                                                      
  2 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:26.47    1:23.22  
       40.45  1:23.22                                                      
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA              1:26.24    1:23.46  
       38.89  1:23.46                                                      
  4 Zakaria, Ariana N         12 HILL-CA              1:28.57    1:23.78  
       38.18  1:23.78                                                      
  5 Padua, Mali M             12 CCAQ-CA              1:26.67    1:24.50  
       38.66  1:24.50                                                      
  6 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA              1:27.98    1:24.72  
       38.96  1:24.72                                                      
  7 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA              1:26.82    1:25.87  
       42.54  1:25.87                                                      
  8 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA               1:25.34    1:26.82  
       42.14  1:26.82                                                      
  9 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA               1:28.85    1:26.88  
       40.98  1:26.88                                                      
 10 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA               1:33.55    1:28.53  
       40.71  1:28.53                                                      
 11 Shen, Diana J             12 FAC-CA               1:32.09    1:29.11  
       41.98  1:29.11                                                      
 12 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA              1:31.03    1:29.87  
       41.67  1:29.87                                                      
 13 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA              1:35.87    1:34.32  
       42.49  1:34.32                                                      
 14 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA               1:49.51    1:37.10  
       48.68  1:37.10                                                      
 15 Munlyn, London A          11 DSRT-CA              1:43.79    1:37.55  
       45.47  1:37.55                                                      
 16 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA             1:49.39    1:39.11  
       45.58  1:39.11                                                      
 17 Bremer, Kenzie L          12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:39.36  
       45.45  1:39.36                                                      
 18 Birtler, Allison K        11 FSON-CA              1:44.53    1:40.82  
       45.59  1:40.82                                                      
 19 Gollihar, Isabella R      12 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:41.55  
       48.19  1:41.55                                                      
 20 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA              1:40.89    1:42.05  
       45.92  1:42.05                                                      
 21 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:45.91  
       52.17  1:45.91                                                      
 22 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA              1:45.53    1:49.25  
       52.78  1:49.25                                                      
 23 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA              1:36.56    1:50.67  
       49.63  1:50.67                                                      
 -- Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA               1:35.13         DQ  
       47.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Vogel, Jetta K            12 RAA-CA               1:28.99         DQ  
       48.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Stottlemyer, Brooke D     11 RAA-CA               1:31.89         DQ  
       42.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA               1:25.18         DQ  
       43.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       47.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Zakaria, Nadia            11 HILL-CA              1:55.86         DQ  
       47.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA              1:59.11         DQ  
     1:08.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA             2:10.93         DQ  
     1:06.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Tran, Ashley N            12 FSON-CA              1:28.06         DQ  
       36.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA               1:27.79         DQ  
       43.34       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:06.41    2:09.30  
       27.89    59.83  1:38.46  2:09.30                                    
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:19.78    2:22.73  
       31.22  1:06.56  1:49.37  2:22.73                                    
  3 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               2:34.39    2:28.02  
       31.31  1:09.98  1:55.24  2:28.02                                    
  4 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               2:31.68    2:31.53  
       34.00  1:12.25  1:56.11  2:31.53                                    
  5 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               2:42.69    2:33.50  
       34.07  1:11.58  1:58.27  2:33.50                                    
  6 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              2:40.61    2:36.92  
       32.29  1:13.08  2:02.74  2:36.92                                    
  7 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               2:41.05    2:37.02  
       33.78  1:14.87  1:59.36  2:37.02                                    
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               2:43.78    2:38.33  
       34.38  1:18.32  2:02.96  2:38.33                                    
  9 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              2:35.85    2:41.88  
       38.13  1:17.46  2:05.63  2:41.88                                    
 10 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 CROC-CA              2:39.03    2:42.39  
       31.31  1:11.96  2:04.93  2:42.39                                    
 11 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA              2:40.72    2:43.01  
       36.28  1:16.67  2:04.33  2:43.01                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               2:47.69    2:38.80  
       34.48  1:14.54  2:03.91  2:38.80                                    
  2 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA              2:50.58    2:40.08  
       35.01  1:16.78  2:06.00  2:40.08                                    
  3 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA               2:52.29    2:40.77  
       35.51  1:18.54  2:03.73  2:40.77                                    
  4 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              2:48.82    2:43.97  
       36.03  1:16.40  2:04.08  2:43.97                                    
  5 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA               2:57.01    2:44.37  
       34.15  1:18.47  2:07.84  2:44.37                                    
  6 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              2:56.65    2:44.96  
       36.62  1:19.82  2:07.85  2:44.96                                    
  7 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               2:47.68    2:46.70  
       37.61  1:19.57  2:09.19  2:46.70                                    
  8 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA              2:54.42    2:46.78  
       35.43  1:17.71  2:08.22  2:46.78                                    
  9 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA               2:47.98    2:51.89  
       35.61  1:21.67  2:11.36  2:51.89                                    
 10 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA              3:00.72    2:52.25  
       37.66  1:20.18  2:14.34  2:52.25                                    
 -- Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               2:47.91         DQ  
       38.64  1:19.71  2:06.40       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:48.26    1:49.90  
     1) Cummins, Sam J 12               2) Ibay, Ella K 12                
     3) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 12          4) O'Dell, Teagan M 12            
       26.59    55.29  1:24.53  1:49.90                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:59.87  
     1) Medina, Megan S 12              2) Thammagno, Gracelynn 11        
     3) Orellana, Andrea N 11           4) Villanueva, Alexa I 11         
       29.35    58.36  1:29.19  1:59.87                                    
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:06.20    2:01.20  
     1) Stover, Julianna M 12           2) Vazquez-Martinez, Emy 12       
     3) Asbury, Gwen A 11               4) Hermann, Delaina R 12          
       26.71  1:00.56  1:32.19  2:01.20                                    
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    2:05.39  
     1) Hedayi, Amber S 12              2) Tai, Alicia 11                 
     3) Landeros, Rebecca N 12          4) Gaddie, Cadence A 12           
       30.31  1:00.17  1:32.84  2:05.39                                    
  5 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:05.81  
     1) Fragoza, Valerie O 12           2) Watts, Katelyn D 11            
     3) Caballero, Jolene G 11          4) Moya, Autumn M 11              
       29.99  1:07.69  1:36.47  2:05.81                                    
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:00.85    2:05.90  
     1) Alvarez, Kate K 12              2) Torres, Jaida E 12             
     3) Fassbinder, Kate S 11           4) Adams, Jill E 12               
       31.15  1:05.25  1:36.10  2:05.90                                    
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:05.49    2:07.24  
     1) Cohut, Sarah M 11               2) Garza, Elianna G 11            
     3) Tran, Ashley N 12               4) Birtler, Allison K 11          
       36.44  1:08.16  1:37.78  2:07.24                                    
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:18.58  
     1) Andrade, Emily M 12             2) Gallegos, Isabel 11            
     3) Martin, Tia 11                  4) Shen, Diana J 12               
       33.29  1:08.50  1:45.68  2:18.58                                    
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Zakaria, Ariana N 12            2) Lee, Audrey W 11               
     3) Carrillo, Alyssa S 11           4) Zakaria, Nadia 11              
       33.51  1:08.57  1:49.23       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:58.42    2:10.17  
     1) Adams, Jill E 12                2) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 12         
     3) Cummins, Sam J 12               4) Ibay, Ella K 12                
       33.86  1:13.73  1:42.12  2:10.17                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:14.41  
     1) Fung, Ashley J 11               2) Arcega, Sydney A 12            
     3) Ma, Zoe 11                      4) Vyas, Raina 12                 
       34.60  1:14.71  1:46.27  2:14.41                                    
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:17.61  
     1) Orellana, Andrea N 11           2) Thammagno, Gracelynn 11        
     3) Andrade, Emily M 12             4) Medina, Megan S 12             
       36.42  1:12.97  1:47.82  2:17.61                                    
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    2:18.38  
     1) Zakaria, Ariana N 12            2) Hedayi, Amber S 12             
     3) Tai, Alicia 11                  4) Landeros, Rebecca N 12         
       36.64  1:13.64  1:46.40  2:18.38                                    
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    2:21.67  
     1) Black, Sophia E 11              2) Potter, Irelyn N 11            
     3) Hem, Madison J 11               4) Potter, Miley P 11             
       35.15  1:15.39  1:52.00  2:21.67                                    
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:16.41    2:26.05  
     1) Pedroche, Mayumi A 11           2) Pearson, Sophia L 12           
     3) Fassbinder, Kate S 11           4) Ayala, Ana E 12                
       38.15  1:16.67  1:51.99  2:26.05                                    
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'C'             2:26.54    2:30.22  
     1) Alvarez, Kate K 12              2) Lee, Samantha H 12             
     3) Tatgenhorst, Taylor A 11        4) Torres, Jaida E 12             
       36.69  1:15.40  1:54.62  2:30.22                                    
  8 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                          NT    2:54.03  
     1) Lee, Audrey W 11                2) Kim, Hannah C 11               
     3) Gaddie, Cadence A 12            4) Carrillo, Alyssa S 11          
       42.18  1:35.20  2:14.67  2:54.03                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Martin, Tia 11                  2) Shen, Diana J 12               
     3) Villanueva, Alexa I 11          4) Gallegos, Isabel 11            
       41.96  1:26.86  2:01.92       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Nia I           13 FSON-CA                26.30      25.55  
  2 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                 25.42      25.68  
  3 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 25.82      26.03  
  4 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA                 27.17      26.60  
  5 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA                 27.70      26.61  
  6 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                 26.60      26.86  
  7 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA                26.60      27.06  
  8 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                 26.90      27.12  
  9 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                 25.62      27.17  
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 FSON-CA                26.52      27.45  
 11 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA                 27.70      27.48  
 12 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA                 27.40      27.56  
 13 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA                27.88      27.64  
 14 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 FSON-CA                27.95      27.67  
 15 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA                28.28      27.74  
 16 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-06-CA               28.66      27.91  
 17 Baik, Carolyne H          14 FAC-CA                 28.81      28.11  
 18 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-06-CA               28.22      28.29  
 19 Boone, Kaia A             13 UN-06-CA               29.07      28.32  
 20 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                 29.09      28.34  
 21 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                 28.21      28.47  
 22 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA                28.41      28.58  
 23 Tai, Amanda               13 HILL-CA                28.48      28.78  
 24 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                 28.31      28.96  
 25 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                28.47      29.19  
 26 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                 29.19      29.35  
 27 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA                28.98      29.80  
 28 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA                 29.20      30.17  
 -- Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                 29.22         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA                30.24      27.78  
  2 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-03-CA               29.50      28.46  
  3 Smith, Hayley A           13 UN-06-CA               29.35      28.90  
  4 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA                30.16      29.09  
  5 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                29.32      29.12  
  6 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA                29.69      29.40  
  7 Tesar, Katherine A        14 SRSC-CA                29.32      29.54  
  8 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                30.12      29.59  
  9 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                29.37      29.75  
 10 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                29.32      29.81  
 11 Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA                30.76      29.93  
 12 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA               31.43      29.99  
 13 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA                 29.87      30.00  
 14 Martinez, Rubi            14 FSON-CA                31.67      30.19  
 15 Sanchez, Juliet M         13 CROC-CA                31.42      30.29  
 16 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 FSON-CA                31.71      30.64  
 17 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA                 30.94      31.11  
 18 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA                 30.78      31.16  
 19 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA                 31.16      31.45  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yan, Renee                13 HILL-CA                32.47      30.82  
  2 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA                 32.06      31.25  
  3 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                32.13      31.93  
  4 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA                    NT      32.77  
  5 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA                 34.20      33.62  
  6 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                 32.40      33.76  
  7 Contreras, Trystan Haley  14 HILL-CA                33.08      33.78  
  8 Baiz, Lola E              13 HILL-CA                34.65      33.88  
  9 Chen, Charlize Y          14 CHS-CA                 34.35      34.19  
 10 Avila, Charlize L         13 CHS-CA                    NT      35.23  
 11 McDonald, Kennedy N       13 DSRT-CA                   NT      36.30  
 12 Lara, Jillian D           13 HILL-CA                35.31      36.58  
 13 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA                37.14      36.93  
 14 Surana, Srishti           13 HILL-CA                38.02      37.41  
 15 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA                 36.81      38.51  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                 57.81      55.65  
       26.94    55.65                                                      
  2 Benitez, Angelica M       13 FSON-CA                56.87      55.86  
       27.14    55.86                                                      
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                 57.49      57.11  
       27.55    57.11                                                      
  4 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                 59.40      58.78  
       28.41    58.78                                                      
  5 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA               1:00.06      58.79  
       28.30    58.79                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 FSON-CA                58.59      59.00  
       28.50    59.00                                                      
  7 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              1:00.44      59.30  
       28.56    59.30                                                      
  8 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:00.83      59.95  
       29.33    59.95                                                      
  9 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA                 58.88      59.97  
       28.79    59.97                                                      
  9 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 FSON-CA              1:00.30      59.97  
       29.10    59.97                                                      
 11 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA               1:01.81    1:00.27  
       28.97  1:00.27                                                      
 12 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              1:01.45    1:00.56  
       29.00  1:00.56                                                      
 13 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA                59.75    1:01.03  
       30.00  1:01.03                                                      
 14 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                 59.25    1:01.23  
       29.12  1:01.23                                                      
 15 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA              1:01.47    1:01.46  
       29.68  1:01.46                                                      
 16 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-06-CA             1:01.50    1:01.62  
       29.59  1:01.62                                                      
 17 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               1:01.11    1:01.74  
       30.56  1:01.74                                                      
 18 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-03-CA             1:03.07    1:02.17  
       29.87  1:02.17                                                      
 19 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              1:03.05    1:02.32  
       30.27  1:02.32                                                      
 20 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              1:02.37    1:02.82  
       30.33  1:02.82                                                      
 21 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA              1:02.87    1:03.00  
       30.56  1:03.00                                                      
 22 Tesar, Katherine A        14 SRSC-CA              1:02.42    1:03.11  
       30.40  1:03.11                                                      
 23 Farag, Mariam S           14 CHS-CA               1:02.16    1:05.27  
       30.80  1:05.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Boone, Kaia A             13 UN-06-CA             1:05.76    1:02.31  
       29.84  1:02.31                                                      
  2 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA               1:04.65    1:02.75  
       30.19  1:02.75                                                      
  3 Smith, Hayley A           13 UN-06-CA             1:03.98    1:03.01  
       30.34  1:03.01                                                      
  4 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              1:03.45    1:03.09  
       29.98  1:03.09                                                      
  5 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              1:04.55    1:03.16  
       30.54  1:03.16                                                      
  6 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA               1:05.64    1:04.06  
       29.89  1:04.06                                                      
  7 Ulloa, Mariela A          13 CROC-CA              1:08.33    1:04.88  
       31.17  1:04.88                                                      
  8 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             1:07.75    1:05.35  
       31.08  1:05.35                                                      
  9 Martinez, Rubi            14 FSON-CA              1:07.31    1:05.50  
       31.53  1:05.50                                                      
 10 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              1:06.95    1:05.62  
       31.25  1:05.62                                                      
 11 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA               1:06.45    1:06.32  
       32.25  1:06.32                                                      
 12 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               1:05.28    1:06.40  
       31.89  1:06.40                                                      
 13 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA               1:04.50    1:06.62  
       30.54  1:06.62                                                      
 14 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA               1:08.03    1:07.19  
       31.59  1:07.19                                                      
 15 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA              1:05.80    1:07.48  
       32.56  1:07.48                                                      
 16 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA               1:07.22    1:07.75  
       31.57  1:07.75                                                      
 17 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA              1:07.66    1:07.84  
       32.51  1:07.84                                                      
 18 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 FSON-CA              1:08.71    1:07.97  
       32.56  1:07.97                                                      
 19 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              1:04.63    1:08.50  
       32.13  1:08.50                                                      
 20 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA               1:07.42    1:08.97  
       33.38  1:08.97                                                      
 21 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA               1:09.05    1:13.30  
       34.53  1:13.30                                                      
 -- Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.99         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA               1:13.72    1:11.20  
       33.45  1:11.20                                                      
  2 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA               1:16.83    1:14.28  
       34.88  1:14.28                                                      
  3 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA               1:12.56    1:14.82  
       35.05  1:14.82                                                      
  4 Contreras, Trystan Haley  14 HILL-CA              1:15.88    1:17.05  
       35.80  1:17.05                                                      
  5 Chen, Charlize Y          14 CHS-CA               1:20.84    1:18.00  
       35.35  1:18.00                                                      
  6 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA              1:22.31    1:18.67  
       38.09  1:18.67                                                      
  7 Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA               1:25.68    1:20.22  
       37.81  1:20.22                                                      
  8 McDonald, Kennedy N       13 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:22.03  
       37.17  1:22.03                                                      
  9 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA               1:28.45    1:26.43  
       41.54  1:26.43                                                      
 10 Jimenez, Lillian D        13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:27.94  
       41.14  1:27.94                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               2:05.13    2:04.49  
       29.13  1:01.00  1:33.25  2:04.49                                    
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:05.61    2:05.98  
       29.28  1:02.46  1:34.48  2:05.98                                    
  3 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               2:09.06    2:06.03  
       29.07  1:01.62  1:34.51  2:06.03                                    
  4 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA               2:05.68    2:07.55  
       28.99  1:00.85  1:34.37  2:07.55                                    
  5 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA               2:14.22    2:11.39  
       29.93  1:02.96  1:37.45  2:11.39                                    
  6 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-06-CA             2:12.53    2:11.64  
       30.05  1:04.29  1:37.68  2:11.64                                    
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 FSON-CA              2:13.50    2:11.77  
       31.05  1:05.06  1:39.43  2:11.77                                    
  8 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              2:12.51    2:12.18  
       29.55  1:02.90  1:37.33  2:12.18                                    
  9 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               2:12.97    2:13.28  
       31.37  1:05.38  1:39.84  2:13.28                                    
 10 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA              2:11.89    2:13.93  
       30.83  1:04.72  1:39.34  2:13.93                                    
 11 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              2:15.48    2:16.00  
       31.49  1:05.77  1:41.03  2:16.00                                    
 12 Tesar, Katherine A        14 SRSC-CA              2:14.79    2:17.02  
       32.03  1:06.68  1:42.13  2:17.02                                    
 13 Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA              2:13.46    2:17.43  
       32.58  1:07.66  1:43.08  2:17.43                                    
 -- White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA              2:13.81         DQ  
       32.18  1:07.26  1:42.23       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               2:16.79    2:07.92  
       30.51  1:02.97  1:35.97  2:07.92                                    
  2 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA               2:18.40    2:08.33  
       30.15  1:03.51  1:37.05  2:08.33                                    
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 FSON-CA              2:18.26    2:12.78  
       29.93  1:03.33  1:37.98  2:12.78                                    
  4 Baik, Carolyne H          14 FAC-CA               2:16.54    2:13.24  
       30.41  1:04.08  1:39.54  2:13.24                                    
  5 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              2:18.31    2:14.04  
       31.16  1:05.93  1:40.40  2:14.04                                    
  6 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               2:19.79    2:14.98  
       30.49  1:04.27  1:39.62  2:14.98                                    
  7 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-03-CA             2:20.35    2:15.90  
       30.83  1:05.25  1:41.09  2:15.90                                    
  8 Martinez, Rubi            14 FSON-CA              2:20.18    2:16.20  
       31.41  1:06.09  1:41.88  2:16.20                                    
  9 Tai, Amanda               13 HILL-CA              2:23.37    2:16.75  
       31.71  1:05.95  1:41.88  2:16.75                                    
 10 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              2:19.45    2:17.04  
       31.57  1:06.44  1:42.27  2:17.04                                    
 11 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              2:16.58    2:18.02  
       31.73  1:08.03  1:43.75  2:18.02                                    
 12 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA              2:16.72    2:18.91  
       32.57  1:07.90  1:43.90  2:18.91                                    
 13 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              2:25.33    2:20.01  
       31.77  1:06.35  1:42.92  2:20.01                                    
 14 Smith, Hayley A           13 UN-06-CA             2:18.20    2:20.31  
       32.28  1:07.53  1:44.06  2:20.31                                    
 15 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              2:22.42    2:20.90  
       31.56  1:07.93  1:44.89  2:20.90                                    
 16 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA               2:23.76    2:21.27  
       30.76  1:06.37  1:44.04  2:21.27                                    
 17 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              2:22.22    2:21.70  
       33.39  1:10.41  1:46.37  2:21.70                                    
 18 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              2:22.21    2:23.18  
       32.30  1:08.32  1:45.97  2:23.18                                    
 19 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               2:19.56    2:24.01  
       33.20  1:09.63  1:47.37  2:24.01                                    
 20 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA               2:23.37    2:24.38  
       34.23  1:11.00  1:48.09  2:24.38                                    
 21 Sanchez, Juliet M         13 CROC-CA              2:25.46    2:25.97  
       32.21  1:08.76  1:47.84  2:25.97                                    
 22 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               2:28.18    2:29.62  
       33.41  1:11.07  1:50.46  2:29.62                                    
 23 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA              2:26.92    2:31.68  
       33.95  1:12.55  1:51.90  2:31.68                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boone, Kaia A             13 UN-06-CA             2:28.55    2:27.14  
       33.15  1:09.86  1:48.50  2:27.14                                    
  2 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             2:31.10    2:29.27  
       34.43  1:12.64  1:51.24  2:29.27                                    
  3 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 FSON-CA              2:45.51    2:30.63  
       34.43  1:12.57  1:51.62  2:30.63                                    
  4 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA               2:30.58    2:32.61  
       35.04  1:13.71  1:53.86  2:32.61                                    
  5 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:35.73  
       32.91  1:11.62  1:53.91  2:35.73                                    
  6 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA               2:42.83    2:38.92  
       35.11  1:15.39  1:58.56  2:38.92                                    
  7 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:40.94  
       36.23  1:16.36  2:00.74  2:40.94                                    
  8 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA               2:49.31    2:41.24  
       34.02  1:14.12  1:56.79  2:41.24                                    
  9 Yan, Renee                13 HILL-CA                   NT    2:45.75  
       34.77  1:15.54  2:01.04  2:45.75                                    
 10 Contreras, Trystan Haley  14 HILL-CA              2:51.50    2:46.97  
       38.80  1:22.68  2:07.01  2:46.97                                    
 11 Baiz, Lola E              13 HILL-CA                   NT    2:48.52  
       37.85  1:21.99  2:06.43  2:48.52                                    
 12 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA                    NT    2:49.23  
       39.17  1:22.94  2:07.14  2:49.23                                    
 13 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA              2:56.81    2:50.32  
       39.64  1:22.20  2:06.17  2:50.32                                    
 14 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA               2:50.96    2:50.81  
       37.72  1:19.86  2:04.79  2:50.81                                    
 15 Chen, Charlize Y          14 CHS-CA               3:07.74    3:03.54  
       38.07  1:23.25  2:14.06  3:03.54                                    
 16 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA               3:05.21    3:14.39  
       42.46  1:32.30  2:24.90  3:14.39                                    
 17 Surana, Srishti           13 HILL-CA                   NT    3:18.63  
       41.82  2:27.03  3:18.72  3:18.63                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:04.13    1:02.55  
       30.57  1:02.55                                                      
  2 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               1:03.03    1:02.78  
       30.82  1:02.78                                                      
  3 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               1:02.15    1:03.50  
       30.37  1:03.50                                                      
  4 Lawrence, Nia I           13 FSON-CA              1:07.94    1:04.46  
       31.53  1:04.46                                                      
  5 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              1:05.35    1:05.09  
       31.63  1:05.09                                                      
  6 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               1:05.60    1:05.76  
       31.63  1:05.76                                                      
  7 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               1:05.97    1:05.81  
       32.20  1:05.81                                                      
  8 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 FSON-CA              1:07.16    1:07.19  
       33.17  1:07.19                                                      
  9 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-06-CA             1:08.45    1:07.43  
       32.77  1:07.43                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:07.44    1:08.40  
       33.22  1:08.40                                                      
 11 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              1:11.98    1:09.21  
       33.93  1:09.21                                                      
 12 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA              1:10.97    1:09.99  
       34.48  1:09.99                                                      
 13 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-06-CA             1:09.60    1:10.91  
       34.22  1:10.91                                                      
 14 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-03-CA             1:11.43    1:10.93  
       34.59  1:10.93                                                      
 15 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.22    1:11.10  
       34.51  1:11.10                                                      
 16 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA               1:10.59    1:11.12  
       34.62  1:11.12                                                      
 17 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              1:10.41    1:11.29  
       34.55  1:11.29                                                      
 18 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              1:10.49    1:11.52  
       34.81  1:11.52                                                      
 19 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA               1:13.87    1:11.78  
       34.82  1:11.78                                                      
 20 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               1:13.69    1:11.93  
       35.62  1:11.93                                                      
 21 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:12.68    1:12.84  
       36.05  1:12.84                                                      
 22 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA               1:12.96    1:14.24  
       36.19  1:14.24                                                      
 23 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.53    1:14.88  
       35.88  1:14.88                                                      
 24 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA              1:13.75    1:16.09  
       37.43  1:16.09                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              1:14.47    1:10.87  
       34.96  1:10.87                                                      
  2 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               1:16.34    1:13.40  
       35.40  1:13.40                                                      
  3 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              1:15.32    1:13.75  
       35.73  1:13.75                                                      
  4 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA               1:15.68    1:13.77  
       35.70  1:13.77                                                      
  5 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              1:16.20    1:15.03  
       36.99  1:15.03                                                      
  6 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 FSON-CA              1:15.54    1:15.87  
       37.18  1:15.87                                                      
  7 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               1:15.77    1:16.40  
       38.43  1:16.40                                                      
  8 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA               1:18.28    1:17.50  
       38.20  1:17.50                                                      
  9 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA              1:15.20    1:17.62  
       36.87  1:17.62                                                      
 10 Ulloa, Mariela A          13 CROC-CA              1:17.35    1:17.92  
       38.28  1:17.92                                                      
 11 Martinez, Rubi            14 FSON-CA              1:20.56    1:18.06  
       37.95  1:18.06                                                      
 12 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA               1:19.27    1:18.40  
       37.97  1:18.40                                                      
 13 Boone, Kaia A             13 UN-06-CA             1:17.97    1:18.69  
       37.06  1:18.69                                                      
 14 Farag, Mariam S           14 CHS-CA               1:16.10    1:19.33  
       38.29  1:19.33                                                      
 15 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA               1:18.24    1:20.53  
       40.69  1:20.53                                                      
 16 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA              1:16.89    1:21.09  
       39.79  1:21.09                                                      
 17 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              1:18.45    1:22.25  
       40.89  1:22.25                                                      
 -- Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             1:17.27         DQ  
       37.30       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Klein, Chloe N            13 FSON-CA                   NT    1:07.18  
       33.38  1:07.18                                                      
  2 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA                   NT    1:14.39  
       36.33  1:14.39                                                      
  3 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               1:21.35    1:18.49  
       38.34  1:18.49                                                      
  4 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA               1:23.65    1:24.67  
       41.91  1:24.67                                                      
  5 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA               1:27.85    1:25.16  
  6 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA               1:28.07    1:25.91  
       41.41  1:25.91                                                      
  7 Chen, Charlize Y          14 CHS-CA               1:29.49    1:29.04  
       42.38  1:29.04                                                      
  8 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA              1:31.65    1:31.94  
       44.66  1:31.94                                                      
  9 McDonald, Kennedy N       13 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:36.77  
       46.39  1:36.77                                                      
 10 Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA               1:35.18    1:37.03  
       49.48  1:37.03                                                      
 11 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA               1:52.98    1:41.48  
       48.94  1:41.48                                                      
 12 Jimenez, Lillian D        13 CROC-CA              1:58.87    1:51.08  
       51.92  1:51.08                                                      
 -- Contreras, Trystan Haley  14 HILL-CA              1:29.86         DQ  
       41.32       DQ                                                      
 -- McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA               1:22.18         DQ  
       41.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Benitez, Angelica M       13 FSON-CA                   NT         DQ  
       30.40       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Klein, Chloe N            13 FSON-CA              1:17.61    1:12.02  
       34.01  1:12.02                                                      
  2 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               1:09.70    1:13.11  
       35.04  1:13.11                                                      
  3 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA               1:13.45    1:13.60  
       34.70  1:13.60                                                      
  4 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:14.22    1:14.23  
       35.36  1:14.23                                                      
  5 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               1:14.05    1:14.81  
       35.07  1:14.81                                                      
  6 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA               1:21.58    1:16.23  
       36.34  1:16.23                                                      
  7 Lawrence, Nia I           13 FSON-CA              1:19.86    1:17.09  
       36.82  1:17.09                                                      
  8 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-03-CA             1:21.23    1:17.54  
       37.19  1:17.54                                                      
  9 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:17.77    1:18.80  
       37.80  1:18.80                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:17.57    1:18.88  
       37.45  1:18.88                                                      
 11 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               1:17.91    1:19.26  
       37.18  1:19.26                                                      
 12 Tai, Amanda               13 HILL-CA              1:18.11    1:19.39  
       38.17  1:19.39                                                      
 13 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              1:22.09    1:19.55  
       38.11  1:19.55                                                      
 14 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA              1:19.21    1:19.92  
       38.67  1:19.92                                                      
 15 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA              1:17.98    1:20.50  
       38.20  1:20.50                                                      
 16 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               1:17.67    1:20.80  
       38.56  1:20.80                                                      
 17 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA              1:23.12    1:21.42  
       37.88  1:21.42                                                      
 18 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              1:20.60    1:21.78  
       39.12  1:21.78                                                      
 19 Smith, Hayley A           13 UN-06-CA             1:20.72    1:21.86  
       38.85  1:21.86                                                      
 20 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA              1:20.90    1:22.42  
       40.42  1:22.42                                                      
 21 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-06-CA             1:20.68    1:24.88  
       39.71  1:24.88                                                      
 22 Baik, Carolyne H          14 FAC-CA               1:22.64    1:25.08  
       39.76  1:25.08                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA               1:26.14    1:21.53  
       38.97  1:21.53                                                      
  2 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              1:26.67    1:21.57  
       38.93  1:21.57                                                      
  3 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              1:26.00    1:22.45  
       38.63  1:22.45                                                      
  4 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA               1:25.11    1:23.65  
       39.11  1:23.65                                                      
  5 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA               1:28.00    1:23.77  
       40.11  1:23.77                                                      
  6 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 FSON-CA              1:26.50    1:23.78  
       39.92  1:23.78                                                      
  7 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA              1:24.98    1:24.28  
       39.81  1:24.28                                                      
  8 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA               1:30.42    1:24.37  
       40.55  1:24.37                                                      
  9 Yan, Renee                13 HILL-CA              1:26.50    1:25.13  
       38.96  1:25.13                                                      
 10 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              1:28.68    1:25.70  
       40.07  1:25.70                                                      
 11 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA               1:30.86    1:26.83  
       42.34  1:26.83                                                      
 12 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              1:27.29    1:28.13  
       42.73  1:28.13                                                      
 13 Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA              1:30.79    1:32.57  
       44.27  1:32.57                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boone, Kaia A             13 UN-06-CA             1:32.21    1:29.00  
       41.68  1:29.00                                                      
  2 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 FSON-CA                   NT    1:29.47  
       42.50  1:29.47                                                      
  3 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              1:34.80    1:29.57  
       42.79  1:29.57                                                      
  4 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA               1:37.04    1:30.07  
       42.51  1:30.07                                                      
  5 Baiz, Lola E              13 HILL-CA              1:34.12    1:30.87  
       43.55  1:30.87                                                      
  6 Chen, Charlize Y          14 CHS-CA               1:33.41    1:30.98  
       43.35  1:30.98                                                      
  7 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA               1:32.60    1:32.22  
       44.75  1:32.22                                                      
  8 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA               1:34.88    1:32.42  
       43.57  1:32.42                                                      
  9 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             1:36.02    1:33.24  
       44.31  1:33.24                                                      
 10 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              1:35.91    1:33.98  
       44.27  1:33.98                                                      
 11 Lara, Jillian D           13 HILL-CA              1:32.81    1:37.88  
       46.90  1:37.88                                                      
 12 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA               1:40.69    1:39.28  
       46.33  1:39.28                                                      
 13 Contreras, Trystan Haley  14 HILL-CA              1:52.75    1:42.24  
       48.00  1:42.24                                                      
 14 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA               1:44.73    1:45.97  
       48.89  1:45.97                                                      
 15 Surana, Srishti           13 HILL-CA              1:52.35    1:52.79  
       53.78  1:52.79                                                      
 16 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA              2:03.92    1:56.20  
       56.13  1:56.20                                                      
 17 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA               1:57.49    2:00.76  
       56.38  2:00.76                                                      
 -- Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       47.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              1:32.57         DQ  
       43.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Avila, Charlize L         13 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       50.13       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       13 FSON-CA              1:01.15    1:01.89  
       29.08  1:01.89                                                      
  2 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA               1:05.67    1:02.69  
       29.62  1:02.69                                                      
  3 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:02.73    1:03.43  
       30.15  1:03.43                                                      
  4 Klein, Chloe N            13 FSON-CA              1:06.20    1:03.68  
       29.89  1:03.68                                                      
  5 Lawrence, Nia I           13 FSON-CA              1:06.83    1:04.89  
       30.53  1:04.89                                                      
  6 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               1:05.11    1:05.18  
       30.43  1:05.18                                                      
  7 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               1:03.18    1:05.21  
       30.74  1:05.21                                                      
  8 Hutchinson, Kendall B     13 CCAQ-CA              1:05.77    1:05.32  
       30.29  1:05.32                                                      
  9 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA              1:07.71    1:05.52  
       30.73  1:05.52                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:06.75    1:05.86  
       30.98  1:05.86                                                      
 11 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               1:08.95    1:07.79  
       31.92  1:07.79                                                      
 12 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-06-CA             1:10.31    1:08.57  
       32.95  1:08.57                                                      
 13 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               1:09.69    1:09.09  
       31.84  1:09.09                                                      
 14 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA               1:09.72    1:11.25  
       32.55  1:11.25                                                      
 15 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 FSON-CA              1:05.90    1:11.76  
       33.57  1:11.76                                                      
 16 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              1:10.77    1:11.79  
       33.00  1:11.79                                                      
 17 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA              1:10.28    1:12.35  
       34.01  1:12.35                                                      
 18 Farag, Mariam S           14 CHS-CA               1:10.16    1:15.75  
       34.87  1:15.75                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              1:12.06    1:09.08  
       32.87  1:09.08                                                      
  2 Tai, Amanda               13 HILL-CA              1:11.33    1:09.37  
       32.83  1:09.37                                                      
  3 Smith, Hayley A           13 UN-06-CA             1:11.10    1:10.75  
       33.09  1:10.75                                                      
  4 Sun, Emily R              14 FAC-CA               1:11.10    1:11.07  
       32.42  1:11.07                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 FSON-CA              1:12.33    1:12.50  
       33.15  1:12.50                                                      
  6 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA               1:13.34    1:12.52  
       32.78  1:12.52                                                      
  7 Martinez, Rubi            14 FSON-CA              1:13.35    1:12.89  
       33.64  1:12.89                                                      
  8 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              1:14.75    1:14.64  
       34.07  1:14.64                                                      
  9 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               1:15.69    1:15.19  
       33.34  1:15.19                                                      
 10 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               1:16.06    1:17.55  
       36.51  1:17.55                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA                    NT    1:17.89  
       36.81  1:17.89                                                      
  2 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA               1:18.48    1:19.11  
       35.89  1:19.11                                                      
  3 Ulloa, Mariela A          13 CROC-CA              1:19.44    1:20.07  
       35.90  1:20.07                                                      
  4 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             1:21.64    1:20.15  
       36.93  1:20.15                                                      
  5 Nunez, Samantha B         13 FAC-CA               1:24.84    1:20.44  
       37.73  1:20.44                                                      
  6 Boone, Kaia A             13 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:20.74  
       35.59  1:20.74                                                      
  7 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA               1:19.06    1:21.46  
       37.08  1:21.46                                                      
  8 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              1:23.98    1:23.47  
       37.66  1:23.47                                                      
  9 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              1:21.26    1:24.43  
       39.56  1:24.43                                                      
 10 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA               1:31.26    1:25.83  
       37.91  1:25.83                                                      
 11 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              1:32.99    1:30.02  
       39.89  1:30.02                                                      
 12 Chen, Charlize Y          14 CHS-CA               1:49.00    1:31.60  
       40.26  1:31.60                                                      
 13 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA               1:41.64    1:35.98  
       42.77  1:35.98                                                      
 14 Rougeau, Monique N        14 FAC-CA               1:36.11    1:36.86  
       43.94  1:36.86                                                      
 15 Ware, Autumn J            13 DSRT-CA              1:39.43    1:40.19  
       47.18  1:40.19                                                      
 16 Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA               1:41.69    1:42.23  
       49.26  1:42.23                                                      
 17 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA               2:20.79    2:02.69  
       54.67  2:02.69                                                      
 -- Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              1:25.16         DQ  
       37.71       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA               2:18.00    2:16.17  
       28.32  1:01.90  1:43.83  2:16.17                                    
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:19.63    2:18.30  
       29.43  1:04.53  1:45.56  2:18.30                                    
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              2:24.60    2:19.23  
       29.76  1:04.79  1:47.54  2:19.23                                    
  4 Lawrence, Nia I           13 FSON-CA              2:24.83    2:20.22  
       30.03  1:05.38  1:46.62  2:20.22                                    
  5 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA               2:25.08    2:22.52  
       30.91  1:05.32  1:49.34  2:22.52                                    
  6 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               2:16.94    2:22.54  
       31.46  1:07.17  1:47.58  2:22.54                                    
  7 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA              2:30.86    2:25.49  
       31.61  1:09.66  1:52.74  2:25.49                                    
  8 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-06-CA             2:33.70    2:26.35  
       31.55  1:08.16  1:53.55  2:26.35                                    
  9 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               2:29.71    2:26.90  
       33.83  1:12.85  1:52.98  2:26.90                                    
 10 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              2:32.03    2:28.40  
       32.56  1:10.41  1:53.72  2:28.40                                    
 11 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              2:31.97    2:28.46  
       32.50  1:10.87  1:53.02  2:28.46                                    
 12 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-03-CA             2:33.38    2:29.64  
       32.17  1:11.44  1:55.42  2:29.64                                    
 13 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               2:31.92    2:29.66  
       31.23  1:12.28  1:56.60  2:29.66                                    
 14 Smith, Hayley A           13 UN-06-CA             2:32.28    2:30.84  
       32.59  1:11.52  1:55.36  2:30.84                                    
 15 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 FSON-CA              2:27.22    2:32.68  
       31.77  1:09.35  1:57.06  2:32.68                                    
 16 Ibarra, Audrey A          14 UN-06-CA             2:33.86    2:35.61  
       31.46  1:10.84  1:59.31  2:35.61                                    
 17 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               2:34.32    2:39.02  
       32.18  1:14.65  2:04.97  2:39.02                                    
 18 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA              2:36.47    2:39.88  
       36.72  1:19.20  2:05.06  2:39.88                                    
 -- Klein, Chloe N            13 FSON-CA              2:23.16         DQ  
       30.33  1:06.03  1:43.89       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Tai, Amanda               13 HILL-CA              2:40.93    2:28.91  
       33.30  1:11.17  1:54.27  2:28.91                                    
  2 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          14 RAA-CA               2:40.21    2:33.59  
       33.59  1:12.54  2:00.73  2:33.59                                    
  3 Ingram, Abi I             13 RAA-CA               2:40.36    2:33.71  
       31.98  1:12.63  1:59.90  2:33.71                                    
  4 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              2:44.11    2:34.96  
       33.77  1:14.88  2:00.08  2:34.96                                    
  5 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA              2:37.05    2:35.46  
       36.37  1:16.07  1:59.91  2:35.46                                    
  6 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA               2:39.73    2:36.92  
       33.63  1:12.96  2:00.93  2:36.92                                    
  7 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              2:45.98    2:38.68  
       32.97  1:14.70  2:04.02  2:38.68                                    
  8 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               2:42.14    2:38.80  
       37.45  1:18.62  2:03.70  2:38.80                                    
  9 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA               2:43.01    2:39.98  
       36.89  1:17.63  2:03.74  2:39.98                                    
 10 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              2:47.37    2:40.12  
       35.79  1:15.12  2:04.62  2:40.12                                    
 11 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               2:40.98    2:40.68  
       33.63  1:15.53  2:01.54  2:40.68                                    
 12 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              2:45.01    2:41.34  
       37.39  1:15.81  2:03.44  2:41.34                                    
 13 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA              2:42.18    2:44.81  
       35.29  1:17.59  2:04.53  2:44.81                                    
 14 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               2:41.79    2:45.35  
       36.04  1:16.07  2:07.49  2:45.35                                    
 15 Ulloa, Mariela A          13 CROC-CA              2:43.89    2:48.57  
       34.70  1:16.53  2:09.24  2:48.57                                    
 16 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA               2:50.08    2:49.03  
       33.76  1:12.81  2:06.15  2:49.03                                    
 17 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              2:50.11    2:53.40  
       40.09  1:23.56  2:16.41  2:53.40                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fontelera, Caitlin R      13 FSON-CA              3:07.16    2:47.44  
       36.68  1:17.57  2:08.24  2:47.44                                    
  2 Contreras, Trystan Haley  14 HILL-CA              3:25.67    3:04.66  
       40.04  1:25.86  2:21.10  3:04.66                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     1:47.73    1:48.26  
     1) Binuya, Aiyana S 14             2) Fascio, Chelsea 13             
     3) Prayaga, Ananya 13              4) Romero, Hollyn K 13            
       25.69    57.97  1:21.61  1:48.26                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:47.96    1:51.67  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 14       2) Etter, Brooke C 13             
     3) Wheeler, Maddie G 14            4) Salas, Sofia K 14              
       26.24    54.21  1:22.61  1:51.67                                    
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           1:55.83    1:53.40  
     1) Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei M 14   2) Martinez, Rubi 14              
     3) Cassaro, Mia J 13               4) Gonzalez, Alexis C 13          
       27.83    57.90  1:26.53  1:53.40                                    
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    1:53.53  
     1) Evans, Petra A 13               2) Rosin, Ava N 13                
     3) Tai, Amanda 13                  4) Pena, Daliana R 13             
       27.65    56.61  1:24.77  1:53.53                                    
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:55.40    1:54.85  
     1) Hongthong, Emily M 13           2) Fontelera, Caitlin R 13        
     3) Garza, Gigi F 13                4) Lawrence, Nia I 13             
       28.15    59.05  1:28.78  1:54.85                                    
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    1:56.04  
     1) Baik, Carolyne H 14             2) Eschweiler, Lauren E 14        
     3) Atamian, Sammie J 13            4) Gore, Kalie L 13               
       27.95    57.87  1:26.67  1:56.04                                    
  7 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                          NT    2:08.45  
     1) Runstuck, Reagan R 13           2) Yan, Renee 13                  
     3) Contreras, Trystan Haley C 14   4) Baiz, Lola E 13                
       30.53  1:06.48  1:35.07  2:08.45                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:00.68    2:03.75  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 14       2) Etter, Brooke C 13             
     3) Wheeler, Maddie G 14            4) Castaneda, Jesie R 13          
       29.29  1:04.49  1:34.76  2:03.75                                    
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    2:10.65  
     1) Pena, Daliana R 13              2) Tai, Amanda 13                 
     3) Evans, Petra A 13               4) Hedayi, Jessica M 14           
       34.26  1:11.24  1:43.52  2:10.65                                    
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:13.77  
     1) Atamian, Sammie J 13            2) Arcena, Psalm N 13             
     3) Sun, Emily R 14                 4) Eschweiler, Lauren E 14        
       33.29  1:11.51  1:43.94  2:13.77                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:19.88  
     1) Akbar, Ari Z 13                 2) Kohl, Rylie E 13               
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall B 13        4) Akbar, Jazz M 14               
       35.93  1:20.32  1:48.91  2:19.88                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA                26.98      27.54  
  2 Klein, Abi M              15 FSON-CA                27.81      27.64  
  2 Figueroa, Charly J        15 FSON-CA                27.73      27.64  
  4 Suthar, Nijal J           17 CHS-CA                 27.81      27.65  
  5 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA                 26.81      27.67  
  6 Robbins, Brooke C         16 CCAQ-CA                27.54      27.68  
  7 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA                 27.32      27.69  
  8 Patel, Jasmine A          15 HILL-CA                28.92      27.72  
  9 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                28.55      28.59  
 10 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                 28.54      28.82  
 11 Barajas, Jenna R          15 CHS-CA                 28.40      29.21  
 12 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                 28.87      29.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC               29.64      27.34  
  2 Buan, Louanne J           15 Unattached-CA          30.18      28.92  
  3 Casillas, Aavani K        16 FAC-CA                 30.07      29.42  
  4 Gonzales, Emery R         16 FSON-CA                29.99      29.93  
  5 Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA                30.83      30.68  
  6 Wunderlich, Bella R       16 FAC-CA                 31.27      30.71  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Mikayla R       16 CROC-CA                   NT      29.98  
  2 Lim, Grace J              17 HILL-CA                   NT      30.03  
  3 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA                    NT      30.85  
  4 Odwyer, Katie R           15 SCOR-CA                33.35      32.79  
  5 Brooks, Emily N           16 HILL-CA                32.01      33.04  
  6 Holtz, Brooke D           15 FAC-CA                 32.91      33.71  
  7 Gomez, Melissa M          17 FSON-CA                35.36      35.95  
  8 Wilson, Maria L           17 Iwvst-CC               39.76      38.65  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Danica H         17 FSON-CA                54.30      57.18  
       27.18    57.18                                                      
  2 Klein, Abi M              15 FSON-CA                59.38      58.39  
       28.34    58.39                                                      
  3 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                 59.05      59.44  
       28.63    59.44                                                      
  4 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA                 58.53      59.68  
       28.32    59.68                                                      
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA                58.62    1:00.32  
       28.76  1:00.32                                                      
  6 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA                 58.92    1:00.36  
       29.06  1:00.36                                                      
  7 Ornedo, Robin G           17 FSON-CA              1:02.00    1:00.54  
       28.94  1:00.54                                                      
  8 Morelos, Natalia E        16 FSON-CA              1:00.93    1:00.91  
       28.81  1:00.91                                                      
  9 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA               1:01.12    1:01.56  
       29.71  1:01.56                                                      
 10 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             1:02.43    1:01.77  
       30.09  1:01.77                                                      
 11 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 55.24    1:02.31  
       28.83  1:02.31                                                      
 12 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC             1:01.71    1:07.53  
       31.78  1:07.53                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA              1:03.25    1:02.01  
       30.08  1:02.01                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Emery R         16 FSON-CA              1:05.07    1:04.78  
       30.34  1:04.78                                                      
  3 Casillas, Aavani K        16 FAC-CA               1:04.49    1:05.66  
       30.38  1:05.66                                                      
  4 Barajas, Jenna R          15 CHS-CA               1:05.44    1:05.93  
       31.45  1:05.93                                                      
  5 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               1:02.92    1:05.96  
       31.23  1:05.96                                                      
  6 Perri, Riley K            15 FSON-CA              1:06.98    1:06.03  
       32.19  1:06.03                                                      
  7 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA               1:06.67    1:09.58  
       32.56  1:09.58                                                      
  8 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               1:03.46    1:10.03  
       33.85  1:10.03                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Mikayla R       16 CROC-CA                   NT    1:06.25  
       32.13  1:06.25                                                      
  2 Small, Megan R            15 Iwvst-CC             1:10.63    1:07.54  
       32.89  1:07.54                                                      
  3 Gomez, Melissa M          17 FSON-CA              1:18.30    1:19.66  
       36.72  1:19.66                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 FSON-CA              2:10.29    2:06.48  
       29.59  1:02.19  1:34.35  2:06.48                                    
  2 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA              2:03.95    2:10.11  
       29.76  1:02.05  1:35.41  2:10.11                                    
  3 Patel, Jasmine A          15 HILL-CA              2:14.77    2:10.56  
       30.44  1:04.03  1:37.80  2:10.56                                    
  4 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               2:08.79    2:10.82  
       30.56  1:03.29  1:36.93  2:10.82                                    
  5 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             2:12.76    2:11.77  
       30.42  1:03.71  1:38.25  2:11.77                                    
  6 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA               2:08.51    2:11.82  
       30.84  1:04.76  1:39.12  2:11.82                                    
  7 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA               2:11.25    2:18.82  
       31.80  1:06.55  1:42.80  2:18.82                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Cotant, Hailey H          16 RAA-CA               2:16.57    2:18.49  
       31.74  1:06.70  1:43.13  2:18.49                                    
  2 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               2:20.30    2:20.75  
       32.90  1:09.34  1:44.56  2:20.75                                    
  3 Gonzales, Emery R         16 FSON-CA              2:25.69    2:24.15  
       32.30  1:08.51  1:46.56  2:24.15                                    
  4 Wunderlich, Bella R       16 FAC-CA               2:24.48    2:25.46  
       33.29  1:10.16  1:48.59  2:25.46                                    
  5 Lim, Grace J              17 HILL-CA              2:27.25    2:26.14  
       33.33  1:09.88  1:47.85  2:26.14                                    
  6 Suthar, Nijal J           17 CHS-CA               2:21.62    2:26.70  
       32.58  1:09.35  1:48.26  2:26.70                                    
  7 Barajas, Jenna R          15 CHS-CA               2:26.34    2:27.00  
       33.03  1:10.20  1:49.22  2:27.00                                    
  8 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC             2:22.34    2:32.15  
       34.44  1:13.22  1:52.57  2:32.15                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Buan, Louanne J           15 Unattached-CA        2:30.19    2:19.27  
       32.83  1:09.33  1:45.53  2:19.27                                    
  2 Sullivan, Mikayla R       16 CROC-CA                   NT    2:25.98  
  3 Brooks, Emily N           16 HILL-CA                   NT    2:37.98  
     1:58.01  2:38.37  2:37.98                                             
  4 Odwyer, Katie R           15 SCOR-CA              2:45.19    2:49.68  
     4:15.06  2:49.68                                                      
  5 Gomez, Melissa M          17 FSON-CA              2:49.96    2:54.70  
     4:14.24  2:54.70                                                      
  6 Wilson, Maria L           17 Iwvst-CC             3:46.00    3:21.32  
     1:38.50  3:21.32                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Treydte, Brianna M        15 FSON-CA              1:05.29    1:07.72  
       33.32  1:07.72                                                      
  2 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               1:03.93    1:08.76  
       33.06  1:08.76                                                      
  3 Figueroa, Charly J        15 FSON-CA              1:06.81    1:09.33  
       33.91  1:09.33                                                      
  4 Ornedo, Robin G           17 FSON-CA              1:07.58    1:10.38  
       34.02  1:10.38                                                      
  5 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA               1:12.50    1:12.52  
       35.72  1:12.52                                                      
  6 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               1:13.90    1:14.35  
       36.10  1:14.35                                                      
  7 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA              1:13.70    1:14.76  
       36.64  1:14.76                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aavani K        16 FAC-CA               1:15.00    1:16.13  
       36.34  1:16.13                                                      
  2 Perri, Riley K            15 FSON-CA              1:19.76    1:19.99  
       38.96  1:19.99                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Emery R         16 FSON-CA              1:15.70         DQ  
       36.10       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cai, Jacey K              15 HILL-CA                   NT    1:16.30  
       37.50  1:16.30                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Mikayla R       16 CROC-CA                   NT    1:19.21  
       38.71  1:19.21                                                      
  3 Small, Megan R            15 Iwvst-CC             1:21.72    1:20.72  
       38.81  1:20.72                                                      
  4 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA                    NT    1:21.19  
       38.63  1:21.19                                                      
  5 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               1:24.68    1:24.30  
       42.48  1:24.30                                                      
  6 Gomez, Melissa M          17 FSON-CA              1:30.23    1:31.96  
       43.75  1:31.96                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC             1:11.01    1:13.85  
       34.74  1:13.85                                                      
  2 Figueroa, Charly J        15 FSON-CA              1:15.53    1:14.17  
       35.14  1:14.17                                                      
  3 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 FSON-CA              1:19.12    1:15.93  
       35.54  1:15.93                                                      
  4 Robbins, Brooke C         16 CCAQ-CA              1:14.56    1:16.22  
       36.68  1:16.22                                                      
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA              1:19.08    1:18.12  
       37.00  1:18.12                                                      
  6 Cotant, Hailey H          16 RAA-CA               1:22.29    1:20.63  
       38.11  1:20.63                                                      
  7 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               1:21.04    1:22.10  
       38.95  1:22.10                                                      
  8 Patel, Jasmine A          15 HILL-CA              1:21.15    1:22.61  
       38.62  1:22.61                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             1:25.79    1:21.04  
       38.59  1:21.04                                                      
  2 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA               1:25.70    1:27.09  
       41.72  1:27.09                                                      
  3 Wunderlich, Bella R       16 FAC-CA               1:28.83    1:28.02  
       40.95  1:28.02                                                      
  4 Gonzales, Emery R         16 FSON-CA              1:28.84    1:28.07  
       41.24  1:28.07                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA                    NT    1:27.96  
       40.20  1:27.96                                                      
  2 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               1:34.81    1:29.21  
       42.99  1:29.21                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Mikayla R       16 CROC-CA                   NT    1:29.45  
       42.69  1:29.45                                                      
  4 Barajas, Jenna R          15 CHS-CA               1:35.58    1:35.80  
       45.26  1:35.80                                                      
  5 Holtz, Brooke D           15 FAC-CA               1:32.58    1:36.56  
       46.16  1:36.56                                                      
  6 Casillas, Aavani K        16 FAC-CA               1:35.56    1:36.71  
       44.85  1:36.71                                                      
  7 Odwyer, Katie R           15 SCOR-CA              1:38.01    1:37.83  
       45.25  1:37.83                                                      
  8 Gomez, Melissa M          17 FSON-CA              1:42.93    1:39.99  
       48.12  1:39.99                                                      
  9 Brooks, Emily N           16 HILL-CA              1:37.04    1:40.04  
       47.58  1:40.04                                                      
 10 Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA              1:50.83    1:45.15  
       50.14  1:45.15                                                      
 11 Wilson, Maria L           17 Iwvst-CC                  NT    1:58.75  
       55.02  1:58.75                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Danica H         17 FSON-CA                58.97    1:01.39  
       29.34  1:01.39                                                      
  2 Figueroa, Charly J        15 FSON-CA              1:04.45    1:05.89  
       31.59  1:05.89                                                      
  2 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             1:06.67    1:05.89  
       30.86  1:05.89                                                      
  4 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               1:10.60    1:05.97  
       30.99  1:05.97                                                      
  5 Klein, Abi M              15 FSON-CA              1:08.40    1:06.12  
       31.27  1:06.12                                                      
  6 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               1:02.69    1:08.24  
       31.75  1:08.24                                                      
  7 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA               1:09.41    1:11.05  
       32.94  1:11.05                                                      
  8 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:09.69    1:15.16  
       33.63  1:15.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA              1:15.31    1:14.28  
       34.26  1:14.28                                                      
  2 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               1:16.82    1:19.49  
       38.37  1:19.49                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Treydte, Brianna M        15 FSON-CA                   NT    1:06.31  
       31.78  1:06.31                                                      
  2 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 FSON-CA                   NT    1:09.30  
       32.12  1:09.30                                                      
  3 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC                  NT    1:09.78  
       32.76  1:09.78                                                      
  4 Cai, Jacey K              15 HILL-CA                   NT    1:11.64  
       33.76  1:11.64                                                      
  5 Small, Megan R            15 Iwvst-CC             1:19.20    1:15.38  
       35.14  1:15.38                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Mikayla R       16 CROC-CA                   NT    1:16.91  
       35.45  1:16.91                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Emery R         16 FSON-CA              1:24.91    1:19.15  
       34.90  1:19.15                                                      
  8 Barajas, Jenna R          15 CHS-CA               1:27.95    1:25.12  
       38.67  1:25.12                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Treydte, Brianna M        15 FSON-CA              2:14.47    2:18.91  
       30.95  1:06.86  1:46.50  2:18.91                                    
  2 Klein, Abi M              15 FSON-CA              2:27.91    2:21.56  
       31.22  1:08.27  1:49.31  2:21.56                                    
  3 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 FSON-CA              2:33.05    2:24.26  
       31.15  1:08.78  1:50.64  2:24.26                                    
  4 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               2:26.61    2:29.49  
       29.79  1:04.12  1:50.21  2:29.49                                    
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA              2:37.07    2:29.91  
       31.24  1:10.35  1:55.09  2:29.91                                    
  6 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA               2:32.88    2:31.60  
       31.94  1:10.11  1:56.85  2:31.60                                    
  7 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               2:35.11    2:32.05  
       29.95  1:09.98  1:55.19  2:32.05                                    
  8 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA              2:34.08    2:34.48  
       34.11  1:14.31  2:00.96  2:34.48                                    
  9 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC             2:22.96    2:35.90  
       32.53  1:14.05  1:55.97  2:35.90                                    
 10 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               2:37.37    2:47.09  
       35.77  1:19.86  2:06.50  2:47.09                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Frisbee, Taylor           15 Iwvst-CC             2:42.25    2:27.65  
       30.85  1:07.98  1:52.84  2:27.65                                    
  2 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               2:41.04    2:40.19  
       33.41  1:12.91  2:02.38  2:40.19                                    
  3 Small, Megan R            15 Iwvst-CC             2:43.72    2:48.10  
       34.42  1:18.16  2:08.73  2:48.10                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cai, Jacey K              15 HILL-CA                   NT    2:41.52  
       33.14  1:13.48  2:02.37  2:41.52                                    
  2 Sullivan, Mikayla R       16 CROC-CA                   NT    2:44.83  
       35.47  1:17.56  2:07.79  2:44.83                                    
  3 Perri, Riley K            15 FSON-CA              2:54.04    2:49.25  
       36.54  1:19.77  2:13.95  2:49.25                                    
  4 Barajas, Jenna R          15 CHS-CA                    NT    2:49.38  
       38.44  1:20.62  2:13.11  2:49.38                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:59.13  
     1) Rivera, Valerie 16              2) Glover, Emma L 16              
     3) Wunderlich, Bella R 16          4) Casillas, Aavani K 16          
       28.33    59.09  1:32.55  1:59.13                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:08.52         DQ  
     1) Lopez, Nohely F 15              2) Lopez, Nailyn I 15             
     3) Olivar, Sam B 15                4) Barajas, Jenna R 15            
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        14 RAA-CA               5:28.48    5:29.89  
       29.99  1:03.05  1:36.44  2:09.78  2:42.29  3:15.79  3:49.26  4:23.18
     4:56.87  5:29.89                                                      
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               5:48.67    5:35.75  
       29.87  1:02.97  1:37.00  2:10.77  2:44.43  3:18.27  3:52.96  4:28.11
     5:02.66  5:35.75                                                      
  3 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               5:41.43    5:36.42  
       30.00  1:03.19  1:36.95  2:11.07  2:45.32  3:20.10  3:55.19  4:29.87
     5:04.32  5:36.42                                                      
  4 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 FSON-CA              6:10.63    5:41.98  
       30.75  1:04.26  1:38.30  2:12.73  2:47.56  3:22.87  3:57.79  4:32.82
     5:07.66  5:41.98                                                      
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA              5:50.30    5:47.92  
       30.46  1:04.31  1:38.67  2:13.70  2:48.02  3:23.75  4:00.16  4:36.65
     5:12.57  5:47.92                                                      
  6 Figueroa, Charly J        15 FSON-CA              6:24.60    5:49.99  
       31.59  1:05.44  1:39.71  2:14.20  2:49.45  3:24.71  4:02.20  4:37.94
     5:14.33  5:49.99                                                      
  7 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              5:59.65    5:52.93  
       32.03  1:06.76  1:43.14  2:19.74  2:56.18  3:32.33  4:07.31  4:42.81
     5:18.86  5:52.93                                                      
  8 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               6:00.13    5:56.58  
       32.07  1:07.69  1:43.68  2:20.40  2:57.00  3:32.95  4:09.47  4:45.92
     5:21.86  5:56.58                                                      
  9 Morelos, Natalia E        16 FSON-CA              6:01.47    5:59.53  
       31.94  1:05.90  1:41.11  2:17.04  2:53.58  3:30.62  4:07.65  4:45.16
     5:22.66  5:59.53                                                      
 10 Tesar, Katherine A        14 SRSC-CA              6:03.62    6:01.85  
       32.78  1:08.41  1:44.49  2:20.93  2:58.08  3:35.00  4:12.57  4:49.50
     5:26.54  6:01.85                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 FSON-CA              6:00.70    6:02.29  
       31.30  1:06.31  1:43.00  2:19.43  2:56.25  3:33.17  4:10.66  4:48.48
     5:26.20  6:02.29                                                      
 12 De Vera, Elisha C         11 FSON-CA              6:04.86    6:05.81  
       32.91  1:08.42  1:43.61  2:20.82  2:57.85  3:34.83  4:12.69  4:50.36
     5:29.00  6:05.81                                                      
 13 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               6:23.40    6:12.17  
       34.32  1:11.93  1:49.87  2:27.83  3:06.47  3:44.58  4:23.04  5:00.88
     5:36.81  6:12.17                                                      
 14 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               6:24.60    6:12.59  
       34.23  1:10.48  1:47.56  2:25.03  3:02.62  3:40.26  4:18.26  4:56.26
     5:34.73  6:12.59                                                      
 15 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA              6:18.01    6:14.33  
       33.85  1:10.32  1:47.48  2:25.19  3:02.84  3:40.97  4:19.10  4:57.83
     5:36.60  6:14.33                                                      
 16 Smith, Hayley A           13 UN-06-CA             6:16.31    6:16.13  
              1:08.98  1:46.87  2:25.89  3:04.09  3:43.11  4:21.73  5:00.14
     5:37.73  6:16.13                                                      
 17 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              6:19.75    6:21.04  
       35.57  1:14.41  1:53.58  2:31.99  3:10.91  3:50.02  4:27.89  5:06.36
     5:43.66  6:21.04                                                      
 18 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               6:23.71    6:22.63  
       34.64  1:12.05  1:50.51  2:29.12  3:07.57  3:46.56  4:25.71  5:05.29
     5:44.64  6:22.63                                                      
 19 Barajas, Jenna R          15 CHS-CA               6:28.84    6:28.73  
       35.03  1:13.72  1:53.05  2:32.74  3:12.47  3:51.63  4:31.62  5:11.70
     5:50.50  6:28.73                                                      
 20 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA               6:20.17    6:30.14  
       34.70  1:13.01  1:52.06  2:31.73  3:11.40  3:51.49  4:31.83  5:12.43
     5:52.04  6:30.14                                                      
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Charly J        15 FSON-CA             12:58.60   11:55.16  
       32.95  1:07.75  1:43.08  2:18.54  2:54.32  3:30.08  4:05.97  4:42.00
     5:17.89  5:53.92  6:30.14  7:06.64  7:43.10  8:19.33  8:55.73  9:31.84
    10:08.13 10:44.52 11:20.88 11:55.16                                    
  2 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA             12:13.55   11:56.89  
       33.10  1:08.41  1:44.13  2:19.70  2:55.27  3:30.92  4:07.29  4:43.30
     5:19.28  5:55.32  6:31.65  7:07.98  7:44.40  8:20.95  8:56.83  9:33.66
    10:10.47 10:47.33 11:23.74 11:56.89                                    
  3 Adams, Kylie S            14 SRSC-CA             12:13.05   12:07.70  
       33.97  1:10.48  1:47.85  2:24.84  3:01.56  3:37.93  4:14.16  4:50.44
     5:26.59  6:02.78  6:38.65  7:14.76  7:50.82  8:27.36  9:04.26  9:40.95
    10:17.69 10:55.10 11:31.81 12:07.70                                    
  4 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        16 SRSC-CA             12:28.31   12:14.81  
       32.25  1:06.80  1:42.29  2:18.39  2:54.70  3:31.28  4:08.54  4:45.82
     5:23.55  6:01.06  6:38.19  7:14.64  7:52.19  8:29.81  9:07.68  9:45.44
    10:23.73 11:01.52 11:39.21 12:14.81                                    
  5 Tesar, Katherine A        14 SRSC-CA             12:32.44   12:16.88  
       32.95  1:09.17  1:45.39  2:21.85  2:58.73  3:35.77  4:13.00  4:49.92
     5:27.21  6:04.46  6:41.49  7:19.13  7:56.76  8:34.42  9:12.34  9:49.88
    10:27.20 11:04.98 11:41.76 12:16.88                                    
  6 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA              12:58.60   13:08.47  
       34.44  1:12.03  1:50.80  2:30.00  3:09.19  3:48.69  4:28.31  5:08.25
     5:48.30  6:28.12  7:08.32  7:48.40  8:28.67  9:09.08  9:49.51 10:29.33
    11:09.58 11:50.16 12:30.26 13:08.47                                    
  7 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA              12:58.60   13:32.28  
       37.02  1:16.31  1:56.71  2:37.00  3:17.82  3:58.52  4:39.35  5:20.56
     6:02.16  6:43.59  7:24.58  8:06.03  8:47.29  9:28.09 10:09.67 10:51.54
    11:32.30 12:12.88 12:52.98 13:32.28                                    
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA             21:32.10   19:23.78  
       30.99  1:05.69  1:40.64  2:15.61  2:51.16  3:27.18  4:02.44  4:38.70
     5:15.22  5:50.76  6:26.85  7:02.27  7:38.52  8:14.62  8:50.89  9:27.05
    10:03.43 10:39.69 11:15.77 11:51.57 12:27.05 13:02.33 13:37.70 14:12.30
    14:47.89 15:23.51 15:59.52 16:34.12 17:09.57 17:44.51 18:18.88 18:52.16
    19:23.78
  5 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA             21:32.10   20:46.69  
       32.10  1:08.59  1:45.37  2:22.93  3:00.04  3:37.27  4:14.66  4:52.41
     5:30.78  6:07.54  6:45.62  7:23.94  8:01.82  8:39.53  9:17.11  9:55.51
    10:33.08 11:12.06 11:50.35 12:28.83 13:06.98 13:45.20 14:23.83 15:02.72
    15:41.03 16:19.61 16:57.79 17:35.93 18:14.13 18:52.40 19:30.98 20:09.47
    20:46.69
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:02.37    2:08.63  
       30.73  1:04.20  1:37.03  2:08.63                                    
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:18.69    2:21.38  
       33.13  1:09.81  1:45.98  2:21.38                                    
  3 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 FSON-CA              2:25.50    2:21.68  
       34.07  1:10.26  1:46.16  2:21.68                                    
  4 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 FSON-CA              2:23.16    2:21.98  
       33.81  1:09.68  1:46.53  2:21.98                                    
  6 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               2:17.20    2:24.54  
       35.13  1:11.74  1:47.97  2:24.54                                    
  7 Martinez, Alondra         17 FSON-CA              2:46.20    2:26.99  
       35.59  1:12.94  1:50.31  2:26.99                                    
  8 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              2:34.62    2:28.52  
       35.16  1:12.83  1:51.23  2:28.52                                    
  9 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:25.10    2:29.58  
       35.34  1:12.81  1:51.58  2:29.58                                    
 10 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              2:32.82    2:30.08  
       34.80  1:12.18  1:51.14  2:30.08                                    
 11 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA              2:38.00    2:32.64  
       36.01  1:14.08  1:53.60  2:32.64                                    
 12 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              2:41.17    2:34.90  
       36.55  1:15.91  1:56.11  2:34.90                                    
 13 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               2:45.86    2:36.73  
       36.75  1:17.34  1:57.35  2:36.73                                    
 14 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA              2:46.20    2:39.50  
       37.49  1:18.57  2:01.55  2:39.50                                    
 15 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               2:46.20    2:40.31  
       38.18  1:18.96  2:00.53  2:40.31                                    
 16 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA              2:39.28    2:40.82  
       37.94  1:18.29  1:59.67  2:40.82                                    
 17 Tse, Nikki                13 CHS-CA               2:43.51    2:42.32  
       40.10  1:21.64  2:02.35  2:42.32                                    
 -- Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               2:46.20         DQ  
       37.52  1:18.24  2:00.78       DQ                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA               2:38.58    2:36.93  
       34.46  1:14.79  1:56.34  2:36.93                                    
  2 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              2:44.51    2:37.31  
       36.33  1:16.82  1:57.56  2:37.31                                    
  3 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               2:41.93    2:37.90  
       35.93  1:16.25  1:56.45  2:37.90                                    
  4 Klein, Abi M              15 FSON-CA              2:48.53    2:42.83  
       35.92  1:16.68  1:59.04  2:42.83                                    
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:46.13    2:43.10  
       37.54  1:19.51  2:01.41  2:43.10                                    
  6 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 UN-03-CA             2:50.32    2:44.02  
       37.91  1:18.45  2:01.93  2:44.02                                    
  7 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:49.31    2:44.79  
       38.36  1:20.58  2:03.07  2:44.79                                    
  8 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               2:53.70    2:45.57  
       38.10  1:20.47  2:03.24  2:45.57                                    
  9 Richards, Jenny Y         15 Iwvst-CC             2:40.00    2:47.13  
       37.28  1:19.44  2:03.54  2:47.13                                    
 10 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              2:48.76    2:47.73  
       38.24  1:21.21  2:05.02  2:47.73                                    
 11 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               2:45.84    2:47.98  
       37.60  1:20.10  2:03.59  2:47.98                                    
 12 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA               2:54.07    2:48.62  
       36.94  1:18.22  2:02.40  2:48.62                                    
 13 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA              3:08.80    2:49.95  
       39.56  1:22.29  2:06.60  2:49.95                                    
 14 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              2:57.74    2:50.08  
       40.19  1:23.20  2:05.76  2:50.08                                    
 15 Cotant, Hailey H          16 RAA-CA               2:48.54    2:51.96  
       39.89  1:23.45  2:07.18  2:51.96                                    
 16 Valenzona, Makaila A      14 CHS-CA               2:51.37    2:53.48  
       38.90  1:21.79  2:07.99  2:53.48                                    
 17 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA              2:59.19    2:53.92  
       39.25  1:22.75  2:07.68  2:53.92                                    
 18 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 UN-06-CA             2:52.00    2:54.83  
       39.11  1:23.31  2:08.84  2:54.83                                    
 19 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA              3:08.80    2:58.94  
       41.49  1:27.42  2:12.91  2:58.94                                    
 20 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA               3:02.77    3:00.11  
       39.28  1:24.25  2:12.70  3:00.11                                    
 21 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA               3:08.00    3:00.36  
       40.94  1:26.71  2:13.72  3:00.36                                    
 22 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              3:08.80    3:03.68  
       43.53  1:28.82  2:16.86  3:03.68                                    
 23 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               3:08.00    3:06.63  
       42.83  1:30.11  2:17.90  3:06.63                                    
 24 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA               3:08.00    3:11.58  
       43.56  1:31.63  2:21.66  3:11.58                                    
 -- Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA              2:48.17         DQ  
       39.52  1:23.15  2:07.07       DQ                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Klein, Chloe N            13 FSON-CA              2:33.41    2:16.15  
       30.86  1:05.13  1:40.55  2:16.15                                    
  3 Lawrence, Nia I           13 FSON-CA              2:26.24    2:25.05  
       38.00    58.37  2:25.05                                             
  4 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:43.20    2:30.77  
       32.96  1:11.87  1:51.28  2:30.77                                    
  5 Hongthong, Emily M        13 FSON-CA              2:43.20    2:31.62  
       32.53  1:10.61  1:51.68  2:31.62                                    
  6 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA              2:43.20    2:45.91  
       34.39  1:16.50  2:02.09  2:45.91                                    
  8 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA              2:43.20    2:48.25  
       36.12  1:18.03  2:04.45  2:48.25                                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               5:05.44    4:56.74  
       32.49  1:10.65  1:48.15  2:23.85  3:04.90  3:46.71  4:22.57  4:56.74
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               4:57.05    4:58.52  
       32.06  1:08.69  1:46.73  2:23.19  3:05.90  3:49.73  4:25.00  4:58.52
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               4:52.55    5:00.30  
       32.64  1:12.12  1:49.58  2:27.36  3:08.64  3:51.18  4:26.32  5:00.30
  4 Cotant, Hailey H          16 RAA-CA               5:29.24    5:31.63  
       33.91  1:15.30  1:57.26  2:39.19  3:25.65  4:12.92  4:52.74  5:31.63
  5 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               5:48.20    5:37.54  
       38.53  1:23.01  2:05.38  2:46.58  3:35.25  4:24.50  5:01.53  5:37.54
  6 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               5:48.20    5:44.12  
       39.57  1:25.18  2:09.55  2:53.53  3:39.35  4:27.80  5:05.19  5:44.12
  7 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA              5:48.20    5:46.42  
       39.00  1:23.84  2:06.11  2:47.56  3:37.62  4:27.69  5:08.58  5:46.42
  8 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               5:48.20    5:56.62  
       38.64  1:25.77  2:14.67  3:01.83  3:46.81  4:33.82  5:15.59  5:56.62
 -- Suthar, Nijal J           17 CHS-CA               5:48.20         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                16.66      14.72  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 18.46      17.40  
  2 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                19.94      18.99  
  3 Paine, Calvin C            8 CCAQ-CA                19.20      19.78  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                21.30      20.29  
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Danny    6 FSON-CA                23.49      20.97  
  3 Jimenez, Jacob             8 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      22.05  
  4 Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA               22.72      22.14  
  5 Tobin, Richard I           8 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      22.99  
  6 Emam, Mico M               7 FSON-CA                   NT      24.67  
  7 Dumont, Cameron S          8 DSRT-CA                28.36      25.42  
  8 Brown, Carter L            7 CCAQ-CA                   NT      25.84  
  9 Zeng, Franky               7 HILL-CA                33.11      25.93  
 10 Bradford, Ben J            7 DSRT-CA                27.23      26.13  
 11 Vidaca, Jakob R            7 Chawp-CA               29.12      26.76  
 12 Chen, Andy A               7 HILL-CA                   NT      28.23  
 13 Hernandez, Jacob           8 Sea Turtles-CA         34.49      29.81  
 14 Brown, Merrick O           5 CCAQ-CA                   NT      42.85  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                33.34      31.71  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 40.50      39.08  
  2 Lawrence, Noah M           8 FSON-CA                40.91      41.22  
  3 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                 47.30      50.50  
  4 Finfrock, Jack D           6 HILL-CA                47.30      52.86  
  5 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                 47.30    1:00.29  
  6 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                 47.30    1:01.52  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA              1:13.85    1:12.46  
       35.47  1:12.46                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                21.85      18.69  
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 22.52      22.61  
  3 Paine, Calvin C            8 CCAQ-CA                24.35      23.69  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA               27.19      24.76  
  2 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                27.42      26.86  
  3 Tobin, Richard I           8 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      27.32  
  4 Vazquez-Martinez, Danny    6 FSON-CA                31.47      28.77  
  5 Zeng, Franky               7 HILL-CA                   NT      31.98  
  6 Emam, Mico M               7 FSON-CA                   NT      31.99  
  7 Vidaca, Jakob R            7 Chawp-CA                  NT      33.32  
  8 Akbar, Kal M               5 CCAQ-CA                   NT      35.34  
  9 Bradford, Ben J            7 DSRT-CA                33.79      36.90  
 10 Dumont, Cameron S          8 DSRT-CA                36.31      38.29  
 -- Hernandez, Jacob           8 Sea Turtles-CA         34.51         DQ  
 -- Brown, Carter L            7 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Merrick O           5 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                54.52      51.20  
 -- Paine, Calvin C            8 CCAQ-CA                53.00         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                24.02      21.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                30.93      27.50  
  2 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                29.37      28.71  
  3 Chen, Andy A               7 HILL-CA                   NT      32.46  
  4 Bradford, Ben J            7 DSRT-CA                33.70      32.86  
 -- Vazquez-Martinez, Danny    6 FSON-CA                35.16         DQ  
 -- Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                 30.39         DQ  
 -- Li, Matthew                8 RAA-CA                 34.54         DQ  
 -- Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Finfrock, Jack D           6 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                 38.59         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Noah M           8 FSON-CA                53.55      49.82  
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 58.95    1:00.97  
 -- Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA               1:01.20         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA                20.27      16.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 22.31      21.74  
  2 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                24.13      24.06  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Noah M           8 FSON-CA                27.80      24.64  
  2 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                27.87      27.65  
  3 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                 28.97      29.90  
  4 Vazquez-Martinez, Danny    6 FSON-CA                35.61      31.87  
  5 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                 41.29      33.91  
  6 Li, Matthew                8 RAA-CA                 34.42      38.80  
 -- Hernandez, Jacob           8 Sea Turtles-CA         32.25         DQ  
 -- Bradford, Ben J            7 DSRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                 43.22         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 50.39      51.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      41.34  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 HILL-CA              1:26.15    1:25.05  
       40.17  1:25.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
 -- Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA               1:40.90         DQ  
       52.69       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA              2:04.68    2:04.99  
       57.22  2:04.99                                                      
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Danny    6 FSON-CA              2:30.14    2:18.37  
     1:09.60  2:18.37                                                      
 -- Vidaca, Jakob R            7 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:16.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:04.42       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    1:32.65  
     1) Hedayi, Brandon E 8             2) Roytberg, Brandon A 8          
     3) Zeng, Franky 7                  4) Chen, Andy A 7                 
       38.90  1:32.65                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Chen, Andy A 7                  2) Hedayi, Brandon E 8            
     3) He, Brian 8                     4) Roytberg, Brandon A 8          
       57.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:44.24         DQ  
     1) Poon, Jake S 7                  2) Shen, Blake 8                  
     3) Sun, Andrew 8                   4) Strand, Knox N 7               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                 31.47      29.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                 35.58      33.23  
  2 Adan, Kaleb S              9 HILL-CA                35.60      34.83  
  3 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                35.80      35.01  
  4 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA                 35.36      36.66  
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 36.08      37.13  
  6 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                 36.47      37.54  
.WHT - Division  
  1 He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                   NT      33.48  
  2 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA               37.68      34.47  
  3 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                37.55      35.65  
  4 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                40.92      37.09  
  5 Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA                 39.09      37.45  
  6 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 37.90      37.57  
  7 Pan, Josh                 10 CHS-CA                 41.03      38.06  
  8 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                 38.23      38.84  
  9 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 FSON-CA                39.70      38.87  
 10 Leong, Adrian Y           10 FSON-CA                41.89      39.15  
 11 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                 47.11      39.33  
 12 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA                 39.54      39.70  
 13 Leong, Cillian Y          10 FSON-CA                41.10      40.68  
 14 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                 45.07      41.21  
 15 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA                 43.22      41.22  
 16 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                43.44      41.63  
 17 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                 39.86      42.00  
 18 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                41.24      42.42  
 19 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA                   NT      43.12  
 20 He, Brian                  8 HILL-CA                45.95      43.54  
 21 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                41.48      43.59  
 22 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA               49.09      45.03  
 23 Ibbetson, Nolan D          9 CROC-CA                   NT      45.21  
 24 Wong, Eric                 9 CCAQ-CA                47.31      45.58  
 25 Reyna, Tito E             10 Sea Turtles-CA         58.57      45.95  
 26 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                 45.09      46.00  
 27 Gao, Vincent              10 CHS-CA                    NT      46.75  
 28 Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA                46.90      47.62  
 29 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                49.53      47.68  
 30 Zhu, Mason L               9 CHS-CA                 45.03      48.09  
 31 Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                 52.97      48.29  
 32 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                 50.46      48.44  
 33 Velasco, Lee               7 FSON-CA                47.56      48.51  
 34 Hu, Yumo                  10 RAA-CA                 51.08      49.65  
 35 Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                 48.13      51.25  
 36 Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                 53.52      51.58  
 37 Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                    NT      52.82  
 38 Nguyen, Max T             10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      54.68  
 39 Zhu, John                  8 CHS-CA                    NT      55.02  
 40 Loynd, Ryan M             10 FAC-CA               1:00.42      55.08  
 41 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                 48.75      55.09  
 42 Johnson, Siah D           10 CCAQ-CA              1:03.10      57.12  
 43 Gauchan, Sid               9 RAA-CA                    NT      57.29  
 44 Jensen, Zachary R          8 CCAQ-CA                54.93      57.76  
 45 Tseng, Zachary             7 CCAQ-CA              1:16.31    1:04.56  
 46 Tseng, Jacob               9 CCAQ-CA                58.91    1:05.67  
 47 Reed, Sean G               9 HILL-CA                   NT    1:09.06  
 48 Qian, Ryan                10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:15.16  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA               1:10.66    1:06.41  
       31.22  1:06.41                                                      
  2 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               1:09.25    1:10.33  
       32.56  1:10.33                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA               1:17.34    1:17.95  
       36.37  1:17.95                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA             1:22.38    1:17.09  
       37.62  1:17.09                                                      
  2 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA              1:21.50    1:18.21  
       37.10  1:18.21                                                      
  3 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA               1:24.69    1:19.57  
       37.88  1:19.57                                                      
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:22.03    1:19.94  
       37.94  1:19.94                                                      
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:21.14    1:20.27  
       38.11  1:20.27                                                      
  6 Pan, Josh                 10 CHS-CA               1:32.47    1:22.46  
       38.81  1:22.46                                                      
  7 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA              1:32.47    1:22.64  
       39.64  1:22.64                                                      
  8 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA              1:22.44    1:24.98  
       40.09  1:24.98                                                      
  9 Leong, Adrian Y           10 FSON-CA              1:30.02    1:25.24  
       38.83  1:25.24                                                      
 10 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA              1:34.46    1:25.73  
       39.35  1:25.73                                                      
 11 Leong, Cillian Y          10 FSON-CA              1:41.12    1:26.22  
       39.66  1:26.22                                                      
 12 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA               1:22.99    1:26.58  
       39.87  1:26.58                                                      
 13 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA               1:26.76    1:27.80  
       41.38  1:27.80                                                      
 14 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA              1:34.89    1:29.48  
       42.54  1:29.48                                                      
 15 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 FSON-CA              1:35.26    1:29.80  
 16 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA               1:36.39    1:30.21  
       44.33  1:30.21                                                      
 17 Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA               1:32.28    1:30.39  
       42.22  1:30.39                                                      
 18 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA               1:40.18    1:30.46  
       41.83  1:30.46                                                      
 19 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA              1:35.92    1:33.16  
       41.35  1:33.16                                                      
 20 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA               1:39.09    1:33.31  
       43.47  1:33.31                                                      
 21 Wong, Eric                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:39.83    1:33.73  
       44.11  1:33.73                                                      
 22 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA                    NT    1:38.78  
       42.57  1:38.78                                                      
 23 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA             1:51.15    1:38.81  
       47.59  1:38.81                                                      
 24 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA               1:45.76    1:39.58  
       44.21  1:39.58                                                      
 25 Hu, Yumo                  10 RAA-CA               2:03.88    1:40.91  
       46.30  1:40.91                                                      
 26 Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA              1:55.46    1:42.29  
       45.68  1:42.29                                                      
 27 Leach, Bodie W             9 DSRT-CA              1:58.11    1:44.00  
       49.00  1:44.00                                                      
 28 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA              2:03.45    1:47.31  
       48.68  1:47.31                                                      
 29 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA               1:53.04    1:48.10  
       50.97  1:48.10                                                      
 30 Bevany, Arya V            10 CCAQ-CA              1:54.88    1:49.08  
       50.39  1:49.08                                                      
 31 Zhu, Mason L               9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:50.00  
       51.76  1:50.00                                                      
 32 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA              1:50.29    1:52.38  
       48.54  1:52.38                                                      
 33 Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA               2:03.03    1:57.11  
       51.27  1:57.11                                                      
 34 Zhang, Bryant             10 CCAQ-CA              1:57.28    1:58.20  
       55.81  1:58.20                                                      
 35 Loynd, Ryan M             10 FAC-CA                    NT    2:02.15  
       58.01  2:02.15                                                      
 36 Tlumac, Blaise T          10 CCAQ-CA              2:16.18    2:12.39  
     1:02.46  2:12.39                                                      
 37 Qian, Ryan                10 CHS-CA                    NT    2:25.38  
 38 Reed, Sean G               9 HILL-CA                   NT    2:32.55  
     1:10.63  2:32.55                                                      
 -- Eggleston, Eli B          10 UN-07-CC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA               1:50.87         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               2:34.65    2:35.17  
       34.41  1:14.04  1:55.74  2:35.17                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA               2:51.42    2:55.81  
       39.36  1:24.72  2:10.16  2:55.81                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               2:34.65    7:12.38  
       39.11  1:22.90  2:07.24  2:52.02  3:36.77  4:21.53  5:06.85  5:51.05
     6:35.18  7:12.38                                                      
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               2:56.00    7:41.99  
       40.73  1:27.14  2:13.74  3:01.11  3:48.11  4:35.43  5:23.35  6:11.67
     6:58.73  7:41.99                                                      
  3 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               2:54.54    7:42.06  
       40.29  1:27.03  3:02.17  3:47.79  5:23.41  6:57.57  7:49.69  8:08.81
     7:42.06                                                               
  4 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA               2:51.42    7:56.32  
       42.63  1:31.27  2:19.21  3:08.88  3:58.60  4:47.73  5:35.14  6:25.39
     7:11.91  7:56.32                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 34.49      35.45  
  2 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                 37.24      36.07  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                 43.50      41.58  
  2 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                 42.40      43.23  
  3 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA                 43.43      44.55  
  4 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                43.65      44.93  
 -- Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                41.01         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 44.31      43.57  
  2 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                45.08      44.92  
  3 Pan, Josh                 10 CHS-CA                 46.51      46.91  
  4 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                 47.38      46.95  
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 47.56      47.27  
  6 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 FSON-CA                51.05      48.02  
  7 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                52.14      48.64  
  8 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA                 54.41      49.60  
  9 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA               46.70      49.67  
 10 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                 49.28      49.69  
 11 Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                 54.15      49.97  
 12 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                52.11      50.13  
 13 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                 52.41      50.53  
 14 Leong, Cillian Y          10 FSON-CA                54.76      51.18  
 15 Wong, Eric                 9 CCAQ-CA                52.50      51.57  
 16 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA                 50.44      51.97  
 17 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                52.64      52.31  
 18 Jimenez, Diego             9 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      52.79  
 19 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                 53.54      54.07  
 20 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA             1:03.14      54.65  
 21 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                 54.87      55.09  
 22 Leong, Adrian Y           10 FSON-CA              1:02.75      56.59  
 23 Leach, Bodie W             9 DSRT-CA              1:25.65      56.63  
 24 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA               1:01.21      57.66  
 25 Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                    NT      58.63  
 26 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                 58.45      58.97  
 27 Tlumac, Blaise T          10 CCAQ-CA              1:06.89      59.29  
 28 Bevany, Arya V            10 CCAQ-CA              1:00.31    1:01.10  
 29 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA              1:00.96    1:01.80  
 30 Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA               1:08.01    1:04.32  
 31 Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA              1:02.15    1:07.52  
 32 Zhu, John                  8 CHS-CA                    NT    1:14.19  
 33 Nguyen, Max T             10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:14.21  
 34 Reyna, Tito E             10 Sea Turtles-CA       1:22.21    1:15.58  
 35 Qian, Ryan                10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:22.25  
 -- Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA               1:03.22         DQ  
 -- Eggleston, Eli B          10 UN-07-CC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Reed, Sean G               9 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hu, Yumo                  10 RAA-CA                 57.25         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Bryant             10 CCAQ-CA                57.54         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               1:17.05    1:13.78  
       36.20  1:13.78                                                      
  2 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA               1:18.46    1:15.39  
       36.22  1:15.39                                                      
  3 Benitez, Angelo F         10 FSON-CA              1:19.66    1:21.57  
       38.68  1:21.57                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA               1:42.31    1:32.79  
       44.67  1:32.79                                                      
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:43.72    1:33.08  
       44.96  1:33.08                                                      
  3 He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                   NT    1:38.01  
       45.64  1:38.01                                                      
  4 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA               1:48.35    1:40.59  
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:45.62    1:40.61  
       50.13  1:40.61                                                      
  6 Leong, Cillian Y          10 FSON-CA              1:58.89    1:40.85  
       50.15  1:40.85                                                      
  7 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA               1:44.10    1:41.51  
       49.22  1:41.51                                                      
  8 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:41.98  
       47.55  1:41.98                                                      
  9 Pan, Josh                 10 CHS-CA               1:37.40    1:42.23  
       49.15  1:42.23                                                      
 10 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA              1:48.70    1:42.25  
       50.40  1:42.25                                                      
 11 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:47.31  
       51.04  1:47.31                                                      
 12 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA               1:55.02    1:48.41  
       51.70  1:48.41                                                      
 13 Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA               2:00.70    1:49.02  
       53.57  1:49.02                                                      
 14 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:49.06  
       51.43  1:49.06                                                      
 15 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:53.12  
       55.32  1:53.12                                                      
 16 Leong, Adrian Y           10 FSON-CA              2:10.08    1:53.59  
       56.69  1:53.59                                                      
 17 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA               2:00.75    1:53.66  
       56.02  1:53.66                                                      
 18 Wong, Eric                 9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:53.79  
       54.85  1:53.79                                                      
 19 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA               2:06.08    2:03.10  
       58.84  2:03.10                                                      
 20 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:03.65  
       58.03  2:03.65                                                      
 21 Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                    NT    2:08.16  
     1:01.75  2:08.16                                                      
 22 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA              2:19.56    2:11.51  
     1:05.85  2:11.51                                                      
 23 Reed, Sean G               9 HILL-CA                   NT    2:33.47  
     1:11.79  2:33.47                                                      
 24 Gauchan, Sid               9 RAA-CA                    NT    2:58.16  
     1:23.63  2:58.16                                                      
 -- Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA               2:27.39         DQ  
     1:13.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       58.49                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 42.21      39.72  
  2 Benitez, Angelo F         10 FSON-CA                42.85      39.96  
  3 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                 42.93      40.17  
  4 Pan, Josh                 10 CHS-CA                 45.38      41.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                 48.09      43.36  
  2 He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                49.74      47.01  
  3 Adan, Kaleb S              9 HILL-CA                47.56      47.38  
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 49.19      49.08  
  5 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                48.41      49.53  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                50.55      46.71  
  2 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                 54.10      47.06  
  3 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA               55.19      48.00  
  4 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                50.94      48.21  
  5 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                 54.92      51.44  
  6 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA                 54.05      51.55  
  7 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA                 50.97      51.95  
  8 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                 54.47      54.61  
  9 Hu, Yumo                  10 RAA-CA                 58.00      54.63  
 10 Leong, Adrian Y           10 FSON-CA              1:04.38      55.52  
 11 Wong, Eric                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:01.80      55.75  
 12 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA               1:01.21      55.78  
 13 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA               1:13.66      55.92  
 14 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA                   NT      56.23  
 15 Velasco, Lee               7 FSON-CA              1:06.35      56.25  
 16 Leong, Cillian Y          10 FSON-CA              1:01.29      56.34  
 17 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 FSON-CA              1:01.42      56.86  
 18 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA                58.02      57.26  
 19 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 59.92      58.31  
 20 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                59.29      59.33  
 21 Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:01.44  
 22 He, Brian                  8 HILL-CA                   NT    1:02.26  
 23 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA               1:12.37    1:02.48  
 24 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA              1:10.45    1:03.76  
 25 Shibata, Skyler I          9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:14.52  
 26 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA               1:25.08    1:15.75  
 27 Tseng, Jacob               9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:18.38  
 -- Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA               1:03.46         DQ  
 -- Gauchan, Sid               9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gao, Vincent              10 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Loynd, Ryan M             10 FAC-CA               1:11.86         DQ  
 -- Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Qian, Ryan                10 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA               1:05.05         DQ  
 -- Tseng, Zachary             7 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA               1:05.94         DQ  
 -- Zhu, John                  8 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA               1:32.08    1:29.06  
       41.95  1:29.06                                                      
  2 Pan, Josh                 10 CHS-CA               1:38.36    1:30.73  
       44.11  1:30.73                                                      
  3 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               1:32.69    1:34.83  
       46.75  1:34.83                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA               1:41.93    1:43.23  
       49.00  1:43.23                                                      
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:43.45    1:45.52  
       50.22  1:45.52                                                      
  3 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA               1:45.73    1:45.69  
       52.63  1:45.69                                                      
  4 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA              1:44.92    1:46.97  
       51.24  1:46.97                                                      
  5 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA               1:49.70    1:47.34  
       52.23  1:47.34                                                      
  6 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA              1:47.62    1:47.62  
       49.41  1:47.62                                                      
  7 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA               1:47.72    1:48.05  
       50.59  1:48.05                                                      
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:49.70         DQ  
       55.91       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                 37.80      34.95  
  2 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 36.89      36.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                 40.37      38.44  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                42.70      40.15  
  2 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                 56.20      41.21  
  3 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                44.25      44.89  
  4 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA                 47.11      45.06  
  5 Pan, Josh                 10 CHS-CA                 45.58      45.33  
  6 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                 50.24      45.57  
  7 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 44.58      46.95  
  8 Wong, Eric                 9 CCAQ-CA                51.99      48.65  
  9 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                    NT      50.22  
 10 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                58.79      51.01  
 11 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA                    NT      51.96  
 12 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA                57.48      52.30  
 13 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                51.99      52.58  
 14 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA                  NT      55.52  
 15 Jimenez, Diego             9 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      56.19  
 16 Ridge, Michael S          10 RAA-CA                    NT      57.26  
 17 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA              1:06.34      57.54  
 18 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 FSON-CA                56.57      59.32  
 19 Leong, Cillian Y          10 FSON-CA                   NT      59.56  
 20 So, Ethan Y               10 CHS-CA               1:15.42      59.97  
 21 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA              1:01.40    1:02.35  
 22 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA               1:16.04    1:09.43  
 23 Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA                   NT    1:11.47  
 24 Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:12.04  
 25 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA               1:16.66    1:14.59  
 -- Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hu, Yumo                  10 RAA-CA               1:24.17         DQ  
 -- Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                 56.94         DQ  
 -- Zhu, John                  8 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                 51.25         DQ  
 -- Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA               1:01.32         DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 44.95         DQ  
 -- Reyna, Tito E             10 Sea Turtles-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Barbero, Noel S            9 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Leong, Adrian Y           10 FSON-CA              1:08.15         DQ  
 -- Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Bryant             10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Loynd, Ryan M             10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA               1:08.89         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F         10 FSON-CA              1:27.87    1:18.79  
       35.42  1:18.79                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA               1:18.77    1:14.59  
       34.93  1:14.59                                                      
  2 Benitez, Angelo F         10 FSON-CA              1:25.45    1:15.74  
       36.17  1:15.74                                                      
  3 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               1:23.17    1:21.93  
       36.80  1:21.93                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA               1:28.08    1:27.20  
       41.01  1:27.20                                                      
  2 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA              1:34.35    1:29.97  
       41.02  1:29.97                                                      
  3 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA               1:33.04    1:33.69  
       45.29  1:33.69                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Adan, Kaleb S              9 HILL-CA              1:35.26    1:31.13  
       43.89  1:31.13                                                      
  2 Pan, Josh                 10 CHS-CA               1:35.72    1:32.06  
       46.90  1:32.06                                                      
  3 He, Andrew                10 HILL-CA                   NT    1:32.85  
       41.74  1:32.85                                                      
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:34.89    1:33.85  
       45.18  1:33.85                                                      
  5 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA               1:38.12    1:34.15  
       48.40  1:34.15                                                      
  6 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA             1:35.33    1:36.63  
       48.60  1:36.63                                                      
  7 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA              1:45.24    1:38.28  
       47.90  1:38.28                                                      
  8 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA              1:38.00    1:39.82  
       47.97  1:39.82                                                      
  9 Leong, Cillian Y          10 FSON-CA              1:55.29    1:41.87  
       50.17  1:41.87                                                      
 10 Leong, Adrian Y           10 FSON-CA              2:14.35    1:41.88  
       52.12  1:41.88                                                      
 11 Gonzales, Blake I         10 DSRT-CA              1:50.58    1:43.41  
       48.15  1:43.41                                                      
 12 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA               1:54.31    1:46.29  
       49.59  1:46.29                                                      
 13 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA                   NT    1:49.48  
       51.81  1:49.48                                                      
 14 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA               1:58.01    1:50.34  
       56.82  1:50.34                                                      
 15 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 FSON-CA              1:52.80    1:50.82  
       55.45  1:50.82                                                      
 16 Hu, Yumo                  10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:51.69  
       56.98  1:51.69                                                      
 17 Mitchell, Cam B           10 CCAQ-CA              1:47.23    1:54.27  
       55.75  1:54.27                                                      
 18 He, Brian                  8 HILL-CA                   NT    1:54.82  
       54.07  1:54.82                                                      
 19 Wong, Eric                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:46.47    1:54.90  
       56.27  1:54.90                                                      
 20 Zhu, Mason L               9 CHS-CA               2:13.11    2:03.95  
       59.55  2:03.95                                                      
 -- Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       51.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Tseng, Zachary             7 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA               1:58.36         DQ  
       51.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Carrillo, Jacob E          9 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA               2:10.77         DQ  
     1:05.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:13.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Gauchan, Sid               9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:25.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA               2:00.50         DQ  
     1:04.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA              1:56.51         DQ  
 -- Tseng, Jacob               9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Velasco, Lee               7 FSON-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:07.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Lawrence, Noah M           8 FSON-CA              1:57.81         DQ  
       48.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA               1:41.73         DQ  
       54.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:03.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:39.40         DQ  
       44.71       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               2:52.99    2:52.58  
       38.14  1:22.54  2:13.77  2:52.58                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA               3:24.50    3:18.04  
       48.94  1:36.25  2:33.99  3:18.04                                    
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               3:24.50    3:18.53  
       46.80  1:36.14  2:33.70  3:18.53                                    
  3 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               3:24.50    3:26.33  
       44.20  1:37.83  2:41.67  3:26.33                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:20.79    2:23.46  
     1) DiBello, Alan T 10              2) Serna Arbow, Damian 10         
     3) Xu, Neil 10                     4) Chiang, Lucas 8                
       32.73  1:11.88  1:47.77  2:23.46                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:37.66    2:30.44  
     1) Martin, Kieran D 10             2) Sun, Andrew 8                  
     3) Pan, Josh 10                    4) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8           
       39.27  1:18.18  1:54.13  2:30.44                                    
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    2:48.39  
     1) Perez, Victor H 8               2) Ridge, Michael S 10            
     3) Puryshev, Matvey 10             4) Hu, Yumo 10                    
       36.75  1:19.36  2:06.48  2:48.39                                    
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    2:58.89  
     1) Zhang, James 10                 2) Coulter, Donovan P 9           
     3) Carrillo, Jacob E 9             4) Roytberg, Brandon A 8          
       40.77  1:26.15  2:15.42  2:58.89                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Suvunnapaph, Etan 10            2) Alvarado, Emilio E 9           
     3) Bonilla, Kaleb A 9              4) Binuya, Vincent F 10           
       33.61  1:14.63  2:07.17       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:39.81    2:45.66  
     1) DiBello, Alan T 10              2) Pan, Josh 10                   
     3) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8            4) Chiang, Lucas 8                
       36.74  1:18.04  2:08.98  2:45.66                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:52.29  
     1) Hua, Kody P 10                  2) Suvunnapaph, Etan 10           
     3) Binuya, Vincent F 10            4) Bonilla, Kaleb A 9             
       52.21  1:33.99  2:08.82  2:52.29                                    
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    2:52.44  
     1) Farabaugh, Nathan W 10          2) Leong, Adrian Y 10             
     3) Benitez, Angelo F 10            4) Leong, Cillian Y 10            
       52.81  1:46.41  2:16.60  2:52.44                                    
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Zhang, James 10                 2) He, Andrew 10                  
     3) Carrillo, Jacob E 9             4) Adan, Kaleb S 9                
       48.71  1:37.53  2:50.84       DQ                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             3:15.68         DQ  
     1) Hernandez, Ale J 9              2) Martin, Kieran D 10            
     3) Serna Arbow, Damian 10          4) Zhu, Mason L 9                 
       57.08  1:51.53  2:34.48       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                25.48      25.05  
  2 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                 27.40      27.06  
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                27.70      27.41  
  4 Uy, Anton R               12 FSON-CA                28.97      27.73  
  5 Chang, Alec A             12 UN-04-CA               27.73      27.84  
  6 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA                28.56      28.63  
  7 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 29.23      28.78  
  8 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA               28.45      29.16  
  9 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                 30.70      30.65  
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Nick J           12 UN-06-CA               33.37      29.62  
  2 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA                 31.56      30.35  
  3 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA         31.50      31.17  
  4 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                32.45      31.26  
  5 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                 32.36      31.37  
  6 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                33.20      31.95  
  7 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                 31.85      32.04  
  8 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                 31.62      32.52  
  9 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                 32.76      32.70  
 10 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                33.49      33.00  
 11 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                 32.47      34.78  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                 35.02      32.24  
  1 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                 35.50      32.24  
  3 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                 34.14      32.28  
  4 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                 33.75      32.39  
  5 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                 34.29      34.47  
  6 Summers, Ryan W           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      34.66  
  7 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                 34.45      34.93  
  8 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                 36.59      35.31  
  9 Chavez, Ricardo           12 FSON-CA                37.70      35.41  
 10 Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA                37.32      35.44  
 11 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                36.97      35.62  
 12 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA                 36.71      36.03  
 13 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                 34.16      36.11  
 14 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                36.26      36.49  
 15 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA         36.75      36.50  
 16 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                 35.49      36.53  
 17 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                  NT      36.60  
 18 Fitzgerald, Shae K        11 SCOR-CA                43.91      36.82  
 19 Garcia, Evan Y            12 DSRT-CA                   NT      36.87  
 20 Kim, Jeremy A             12 DSRT-CA                40.03      36.92  
 21 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                37.58      37.30  
 22 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                 38.89      40.34  
 23 Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                    NT      40.70  
 24 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                44.67      42.86  
 25 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                 43.75      43.75  
 26 Nugraha, Jonathan         12 HILL-CA                   NT      44.80  
 27 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                43.64      45.30  
 28 Rolando, Joseph E         11 CCAQ-CA                50.47      48.93  
 29 Pecore, Preston D         11 CCAQ-CA                54.20      49.76  
 30 Newton, Tyler K           12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      51.48  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                55.29      53.57  
  2 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA               1:01.20      58.42  
       28.45    58.42                                                      
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                57.39      58.91  
       28.70    58.91                                                      
  4 Uy, Anton R               12 FSON-CA              1:02.75    1:00.08  
       28.56  1:00.08                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA              1:01.92    1:01.59  
       29.66  1:01.59                                                      
  6 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA             1:05.08    1:01.96  
       29.89  1:01.96                                                      
  7 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA               1:05.42    1:03.43  
       29.58  1:03.43                                                      
  8 Aguilar, Nick J           12 UN-06-CA             1:05.07    1:04.22  
       31.36  1:04.22                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA               1:06.41    1:02.39  
       29.42  1:02.39                                                      
  2 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA               1:06.72    1:03.39  
       30.33  1:03.39                                                      
  3 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               1:10.27    1:06.59  
       32.17  1:06.59                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA       1:07.74    1:07.26  
  5 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA               1:08.43    1:08.15  
       32.73  1:08.15                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA               1:15.94    1:08.24  
       33.65  1:08.24                                                      
  2 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:14.05    1:09.21  
       33.32  1:09.21                                                      
  3 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA               1:13.89    1:09.47  
       32.94  1:09.47                                                      
  4 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA              1:17.01    1:11.83  
       33.03  1:11.83                                                      
  5 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA               1:22.92    1:12.88  
       34.44  1:12.88                                                      
  6 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA               1:19.74    1:14.02  
       33.83  1:14.02                                                      
  7 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA               1:13.42    1:14.53  
       34.71  1:14.53                                                      
  8 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA               1:16.95    1:14.69  
       35.61  1:14.69                                                      
  9 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA               1:21.66    1:15.80  
       34.99  1:15.80                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA              1:13.20    1:16.81  
       35.43  1:16.81                                                      
 11 Chavez, Ricardo           12 FSON-CA              1:29.67    1:16.87  
       35.99  1:16.87                                                      
 12 Coulter, Conlan J         12 HILL-CA              1:20.10    1:16.89  
       37.03  1:16.89                                                      
 13 Avellaneda, Lukas R       12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:16.97  
       35.88  1:16.97                                                      
 14 Parge, Alex M             11 RAA-CA               1:19.72    1:17.86  
       36.28  1:17.86                                                      
 15 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA               1:20.05    1:18.98  
       36.45  1:18.98                                                      
 16 Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA              1:42.28    1:20.40  
       37.93  1:20.40                                                      
 17 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA              1:28.02    1:20.70  
       36.78  1:20.70                                                      
 18 Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA              1:26.91    1:20.88  
       37.58  1:20.88                                                      
 19 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:21.07  
       39.64  1:21.07                                                      
 20 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA               1:25.09    1:21.15  
       38.87  1:21.15                                                      
 21 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA               1:21.13    1:21.17  
       37.76  1:21.17                                                      
 22 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA               1:23.52    1:21.41  
       39.34  1:21.41                                                      
 23 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA              1:26.86    1:22.22  
       38.19  1:22.22                                                      
 24 Eggleston, Kjeaton B      12 UN-07-CC                  NT    1:22.62  
       38.43  1:22.62                                                      
 25 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA               1:25.41    1:23.49  
       37.10  1:23.49                                                      
 26 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA              1:23.37    1:24.12  
       40.29  1:24.12                                                      
 27 Zou, David                11 CCAQ-CA              1:29.51    1:24.83  
       39.13  1:24.83                                                      
 28 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA       1:29.35    1:24.91  
       39.15  1:24.91                                                      
 29 Kim, Jeremy A             12 DSRT-CA              1:33.15    1:25.82  
       40.27  1:25.82                                                      
 30 Dumont, Seth R            12 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:27.84  
       40.19  1:27.84                                                      
 31 Bashears, Nathan M        12 Sea Turtles-CA       1:32.35    1:29.69  
       42.48  1:29.69                                                      
 32 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA               1:34.07    1:30.04  
       43.76  1:30.04                                                      
 33 Garcia, Evan Y            12 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:33.85  
 34 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA              1:42.65    1:35.31  
       44.35  1:35.31                                                      
 35 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA              1:38.41    1:37.41  
       44.14  1:37.41                                                      
 36 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA               1:36.05    1:43.84  
       47.67  1:43.84                                                      
 37 Rolando, Joseph E         11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:46.32  
       49.46  1:46.32                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              2:00.06    1:58.54  
       27.16    57.03  1:28.04  1:58.54                                    
  2 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA               2:20.70    2:07.68  
       29.62  1:02.59  1:36.43  2:07.68                                    
  3 Chang, Alec A             12 UN-04-CA             2:08.57    2:08.85  
       29.28  1:02.07  1:35.29  2:08.85                                    
  4 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA              2:13.98    2:11.90  
       29.63  1:02.93  1:37.81  2:11.90                                    
  5 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA               2:20.49    2:15.34  
       30.22  1:05.25  1:40.93  2:15.34                                    
  6 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA             2:18.83    2:21.31  
       32.53  1:08.75  1:46.34  2:21.31                                    
  7 Aguilar, Nick J           12 UN-06-CA             2:20.67    2:24.34  
       32.37  1:09.89  1:48.46  2:24.34                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA               2:30.67    2:35.84  
       34.83  1:14.72  1:56.09  2:35.84                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA              2:38.72    2:36.08  
       35.18  1:14.62  1:55.68  2:36.08                                    
  2 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA               2:40.21    2:40.64  
       35.38  1:17.63  2:00.99  2:40.64                                    
  3 Fitzgerald, Shae K        11 SCOR-CA              3:55.85    2:58.80  
       40.42  1:26.22  2:15.04  2:58.80                                    
  4 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA               3:09.68    2:59.29  
       38.21  1:23.21  2:12.59  2:59.29                                    
  5 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA              3:34.27    3:31.72  
       46.71  1:43.32  2:38.69  3:31.72                                    
  6 Rolando, Joseph E         11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:53.26  
       50.07  1:48.27  2:48.91  3:53.26                                    
 -- Chavez, Ricardo           12 FSON-CA              2:58.12         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              5:22.57    5:26.56  
       29.99  1:02.32  1:35.46  2:09.36  2:42.95  3:16.41  3:50.17  4:23.34
     4:55.21  5:26.56                                                      
  2 Uy, Anton R               12 FSON-CA              6:28.32    5:46.76  
       30.97  1:04.52  1:39.06  2:14.33  2:49.64  3:25.13  4:00.75  4:36.77
     5:12.68  5:46.76                                                      
  5 Parge, Alex M             11 RAA-CA               6:29.80    7:57.08  
       40.55  1:27.68  2:17.10  3:06.41  3:54.77  4:45.24  5:36.06  6:26.07
     7:13.40  7:57.08                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                 32.62      32.08  
  2 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA                32.53      32.10  
  3 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                 34.65      32.84  
  4 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                32.97      32.91  
  5 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 34.74      33.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                 37.48      35.98  
  2 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA                 39.77      37.39  
  3 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                 39.09      37.90  
  4 Fattouh, Belal A          12 FSON-CA                39.27      38.77  
  5 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                 39.87      39.40  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                    NT      36.47  
  2 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                 41.35      36.94  
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                 41.57      38.46  
  4 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                 41.48      39.04  
  5 Parge, Alex M             11 RAA-CA                 40.75      40.32  
  6 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                 41.35      41.23  
  7 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                 41.05      41.44  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                40.55      41.67  
  9 Avellaneda, Lukas R       12 CHS-CA                    NT      42.74  
 10 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                 48.73      43.30  
 11 Garcia, Evan Y            12 DSRT-CA                   NT      44.03  
 12 Dumont, Seth R            12 DSRT-CA                47.63      44.17  
 13 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                 44.79      44.21  
 14 Kim, Jeremy A             12 DSRT-CA                   NT      44.29  
 15 Coulter, Conlan J         12 HILL-CA                46.59      44.63  
 16 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                47.34      44.67  
 17 Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA                46.59      44.84  
 18 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA                 45.56      44.89  
 19 Eggleston, Kjeaton B      12 UN-07-CC                  NT      45.05  
 20 Jimenez, Joshue'          11 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      45.50  
 21 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                44.59      46.73  
 22 Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA                48.70      46.90  
 23 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                 44.08      46.97  
 24 Zou, David                11 CCAQ-CA                44.91      47.46  
 25 Chavez, Ricardo           12 FSON-CA                52.97      47.56  
 26 Brown, Bodie J            11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      48.28  
 27 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA                 50.36      48.89  
 28 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                  NT      49.76  
 29 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                 54.58      52.05  
 30 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                55.06      52.61  
 31 Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                    NT      52.67  
 32 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                51.00      53.62  
 33 Rolando, Joseph E         11 CCAQ-CA                57.28      53.77  
 34 LI, Astin A               11 FAC-CA                    NT    1:26.68  
 -- Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                 46.81         DQ  
 -- Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                 40.89         DQ  
 -- Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                41.17         DQ  
 -- Newton, Tyler K           12 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:07.66    1:08.18  
       33.66  1:08.18                                                      
  2 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA              1:09.61    1:10.02  
       34.00  1:10.02                                                      
  3 Chang, Alec A             12 UN-04-CA             1:14.08    1:11.91  
       35.62  1:11.91                                                      
  4 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA               1:13.96    1:15.58  
       36.61  1:15.58                                                      
  5 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA               1:17.17    1:19.99  
       39.11  1:19.99                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA               1:24.59    1:17.20  
       37.70  1:17.20                                                      
  2 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA             1:20.78    1:18.97  
       38.95  1:18.97                                                      
  3 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA               1:27.35    1:33.71  
       45.98  1:33.71                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:30.26    1:21.57  
       39.82  1:21.57                                                      
  2 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA               1:34.83    1:24.03  
  3 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA              1:46.47    1:25.78  
       41.42  1:25.78                                                      
  4 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA               1:32.12    1:31.02  
       43.57  1:31.02                                                      
  5 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA               1:40.39    1:32.18  
       43.33  1:32.18                                                      
  6 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA               1:40.87    1:34.05  
       45.26  1:34.05                                                      
  7 Fitzgerald, Shae K        11 SCOR-CA                   NT    1:34.26  
       45.36  1:34.26                                                      
  8 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA               1:40.44    1:35.56  
       46.12  1:35.56                                                      
  9 Summers, Ryan W           11 CCAQ-CA              1:43.75    1:41.36  
       48.30  1:41.36                                                      
 10 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA               1:42.21    1:41.44  
 11 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA               1:38.36    1:42.98  
       49.73  1:42.98                                                      
 12 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA              1:45.72    1:44.94  
       51.25  1:44.94                                                      
 13 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA               1:47.99    1:45.53  
       53.24  1:45.53                                                      
 14 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA               2:09.43    1:57.82  
       58.27  1:57.82                                                      
 15 Pecore, Preston D         11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:16.34  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                 37.21      35.68  
  2 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                 40.80      37.58  
  3 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                39.85      39.00  
  4 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA               38.04      39.43  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                 41.41      39.15  
  2 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                 42.18      39.28  
  3 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                 43.66      39.79  
  4 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                43.75      41.15  
  5 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                 43.53      42.13  
  6 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                 43.64      42.50  
  7 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                 43.79      43.32  
  8 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                 44.68      43.42  
  9 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA         44.29      46.11  
 -- Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                 42.35         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Nick J           12 UN-06-CA               47.09      38.40  
  2 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                 47.94      42.12  
  3 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                 46.59      43.14  
  4 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                 46.85      44.64  
  5 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                 48.05      44.99  
  6 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                 47.81      45.62  
  7 Summers, Ryan W           11 CCAQ-CA                57.35      47.04  
  8 Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                    NT      47.28  
  9 Chavez, Ricardo           12 FSON-CA                51.93      47.49  
 10 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                47.71      47.60  
 11 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                 48.15      48.03  
 12 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA                 50.63      48.87  
 13 Nugraha, Jonathan         12 HILL-CA                   NT      49.03  
 14 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                52.88      49.56  
 15 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                 54.16      51.15  
 16 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                  NT      51.55  
 17 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA                 58.37      51.96  
 18 Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA                56.09      52.33  
 19 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                 48.71      53.22  
 20 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                55.21      55.37  
 21 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA              1:04.54    1:03.63  
 22 Rolando, Joseph E         11 CCAQ-CA              1:11.62    1:14.24  
 -- Fitzgerald, Shae K        11 SCOR-CA                59.19         DQ  
 -- Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA               1:22.94    1:19.15  
       37.37  1:19.15                                                      
  2 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA               1:24.10    1:20.19  
       38.04  1:20.19                                                      
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:27.77    1:20.40  
       37.52  1:20.40                                                      
  4 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:24.31    1:21.76  
       39.45  1:21.76                                                      
  5 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA             1:27.68    1:29.13  
       42.43  1:29.13                                                      
  6 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA               1:28.57    1:30.12  
       43.85  1:30.12                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA               1:29.47    1:25.84  
       40.89  1:25.84                                                      
  2 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA               1:34.52    1:26.69  
       41.59  1:26.69                                                      
  3 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA               1:34.59    1:30.52  
       42.99  1:30.52                                                      
  4 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               1:29.62    1:31.08  
       43.04  1:31.08                                                      
  5 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA               1:30.86    1:32.83  
       44.68  1:32.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                    NT    1:29.82  
       42.09  1:29.82                                                      
  2 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA              1:40.01    1:30.47  
       42.51  1:30.47                                                      
  3 Fattouh, Belal A          12 FSON-CA                   NT    1:32.91  
       42.46  1:32.91                                                      
  4 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:38.52  
       45.62  1:38.52                                                      
  5 Avellaneda, Lukas R       12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:38.81  
       45.14  1:38.81                                                      
  6 Parge, Alex M             11 RAA-CA               1:40.43    1:39.43  
       48.41  1:39.43                                                      
  7 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA               1:46.20    1:39.48  
       48.41  1:39.48                                                      
  8 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA               1:37.17    1:39.99  
       46.24  1:39.99                                                      
  9 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA               1:44.65    1:40.12  
       45.66  1:40.12                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA            NT    1:40.54  
       47.07  1:40.54                                                      
 11 Chavez, Ricardo           12 FSON-CA              1:55.94    1:44.93  
       51.83  1:44.93                                                      
 12 Coulter, Conlan J         12 HILL-CA              1:54.09    1:47.30  
       50.34  1:47.30                                                      
 13 Bashears, Nathan M        12 Sea Turtles-CA            NT    1:51.63  
       53.54  1:51.63                                                      
 14 Zou, David                11 CCAQ-CA              2:01.37    1:54.05  
       54.16  1:54.05                                                      
 15 Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:55.64  
       54.71  1:55.64                                                      
 16 Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA              2:01.71    1:57.12  
       53.77  1:57.12                                                      
 17 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA               1:50.09    2:05.09  
       56.54  2:05.09                                                      
 18 LI, Astin A               11 FAC-CA                    NT    2:16.10  
     1:02.71  2:16.10                                                      
 -- Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       56.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA              2:09.49         DQ  
       54.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
       47.87       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                28.91      27.77  
  2 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                30.97      30.75  
  3 Uy, Anton R               12 FSON-CA                32.09      30.80  
  4 Aguilar, Nick J           12 UN-06-CA               32.64      31.55  
  5 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                 32.92      32.78  
  6 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA                34.47      33.58  
  7 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                 33.24      33.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                 36.33      33.68  
  2 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                 37.65      34.71  
  3 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                37.33      34.72  
  4 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA                 35.55      35.06  
  5 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 34.70      35.19  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                 40.22      34.83  
  2 Fattouh, Belal A          12 FSON-CA                41.95      35.08  
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                 38.91      36.32  
  4 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                 37.81      37.13  
  5 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA                 46.60      39.47  
  6 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                 41.87      40.44  
  7 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA                46.33      40.96  
  8 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                 42.29      41.48  
  9 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                 41.27      41.92  
 10 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                38.74      42.96  
 11 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                 43.70      43.66  
 12 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                 43.31      43.70  
 13 Jimenez, Joshue'          11 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      44.35  
 14 Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA                48.62      44.39  
 15 Coulter, Conlan J         12 HILL-CA                44.86      44.41  
 16 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA                 44.85      44.53  
 17 Avellaneda, Lukas R       12 CHS-CA                    NT      45.01  
 18 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                 47.68      45.17  
 19 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                 50.22      46.05  
 20 Chavez, Ricardo           12 FSON-CA                51.57      46.29  
 21 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA                 51.02      47.00  
 22 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA         47.35      47.65  
 23 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                50.99      50.30  
 24 Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA                   NT      50.98  
 25 Bashears, Nathan M        12 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      52.32  
 26 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                    NT      52.79  
 27 Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA                53.07      59.30  
 28 Rolando, Joseph E         11 CCAQ-CA              1:02.15    1:07.75  
 -- Kersey, Logan J           11 HILL-CA                57.96         DQ  
 -- Sharma, Abhay S           12 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Newton, Tyler K           12 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zou, David                11 CCAQ-CA                52.94         DQ  
 -- Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                 38.83         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              1:00.56    1:01.06  
  2 Uy, Anton R               12 FSON-CA              1:07.34    1:07.31  
       31.01  1:07.31                                                      
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:06.87    1:07.62  
       32.64  1:07.62                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec A             12 UN-04-CA             1:19.50    1:14.79  
       35.35  1:14.79                                                      
  2 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA               1:20.24    1:17.65  
       36.40  1:17.65                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:19.83  
       36.83  1:19.83                                                      
  2 Fattouh, Belal A          12 FSON-CA              1:39.82    1:28.68  
  3 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                   NT    1:29.93  
       42.70  1:29.93                                                      
  4 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA               1:30.73    1:33.27  
       42.57  1:33.27                                                      
  5 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA               1:57.25    1:40.70  
       46.28  1:40.70                                                      
  6 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA               1:43.34    1:44.90  
       45.91  1:44.90                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA              1:35.89    1:45.05  
       45.90  1:45.05                                                      
  8 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA               1:44.02    1:47.84  
       50.34  1:47.84                                                      
  9 Summers, Ryan W           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:00.57  
       52.18  2:00.57                                                      
 -- Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA               1:45.75         DQ  
       42.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.24       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              1:05.88    1:03.36  
       29.39  1:03.36                                                      
  2 Uy, Anton R               12 FSON-CA              1:12.77    1:08.94  
       32.24  1:08.94                                                      
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:11.63    1:10.29  
       32.92  1:10.29                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA              1:14.12    1:13.00  
       35.16  1:13.00                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA               1:18.56    1:15.07  
       34.77  1:15.07                                                      
  2 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA               1:20.85    1:16.81  
       36.72  1:16.81                                                      
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:23.11    1:17.59  
       39.30  1:17.59                                                      
  4 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA               1:19.51    1:18.67  
       37.36  1:18.67                                                      
  5 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA               1:20.34    1:21.20  
       37.59  1:21.20                                                      
  6 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA              1:21.69    1:22.09  
       39.14  1:22.09                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                    NT    1:08.44  
     1:09.00  1:08.44                                                      
  2 Fattouh, Belal A          12 FSON-CA              1:29.91    1:21.30  
       37.23  1:21.30                                                      
  3 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                    NT    1:21.98  
       42.07  1:21.98                                                      
  4 Kim, Joshua M             11 FAC-CA               1:29.89    1:26.35  
       41.21  1:26.35                                                      
  5 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA               1:31.26    1:26.89  
       40.39  1:26.89                                                      
  6 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:28.73  
       42.16  1:29.63  1:28.73                                             
  7 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA               1:33.50    1:29.99  
       45.28  1:29.99                                                      
  8 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA               1:33.17    1:32.39  
       45.44  1:32.39                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA              1:29.23    1:32.41  
       41.28  1:32.41                                                      
 10 Day, Luke C               11 DSRT-CA              1:33.26    1:32.64  
       43.30  1:32.64                                                      
 11 Chavez, Ricardo           12 FSON-CA              1:35.28    1:35.43  
       45.32  1:35.43                                                      
 12 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA               1:33.85    1:36.41  
       49.16  1:36.41                                                      
 13 Kim, Jeremy A             12 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:36.70  
       45.52  1:36.70                                                      
 14 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA               1:42.65    1:38.43  
       49.14  1:38.43                                                      
 15 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA               1:42.36    1:38.63  
       50.58  1:38.63                                                      
 16 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA               1:45.85    1:39.36  
       46.73  1:39.36                                                      
 17 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA              1:38.79    1:39.42  
       48.16  1:39.42                                                      
 18 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA            NT    1:44.14  
     2:17.16  1:44.14                                                      
 19 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:56.44  
       58.38  1:56.44                                                      
 -- Rudy, Luke M              11 HILL-CA              1:40.94         DQ  
       46.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Arnett, Aiden C           12 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
       46.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Garcia, Evan Y            12 DSRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA               1:31.95         DQ  
       42.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Glaser, Ty L              11 HILL-CA              1:40.97         DQ  
       50.25       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              2:17.49    2:14.71  
       28.14  1:04.21  1:44.92  2:14.71                                    
  2 Uy, Anton R               12 FSON-CA              2:44.56    2:27.76  
       31.50  1:09.26  1:53.63  2:27.76                                    
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA             2:39.16    2:36.47  
       33.75  1:16.69  2:04.17  2:36.47                                    
 -- Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA               2:46.50         DQ  
       39.90  1:25.01  2:13.92       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Nick J           12 UN-06-CA             2:47.84    2:38.24  
       34.31  1:15.81  2:03.41  2:38.24                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    1:58.08  
     1) Gusev, Fillip M 12              2) Parge, Alex M 11               
     3) Martinez-Spencer, Eli E 11      4) Gusev, Peter M 11              
       28.95  1:00.29  1:35.30  1:58.08                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:01.67  
     1) Tiratira, Daniel T 12           2) Fung, Dylan 11                 
     3) Chen, Dalvin Y 12               4) Purba, Tyler L 12              
       30.63  1:02.58  1:30.67  2:01.67                                    
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:03.32  
     1) Dhasarath, Vighnesh J 12        2) Atamian, David P 11            
     3) Sun, Nolan R 12                 4) Vo, Micah K 11                 
       29.51    58.93  1:32.64  2:03.32                                    
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    2:03.49  
     1) Rodriguez, Moises G 12          2) Fattouh, Belal A 12            
     3) Gonzalez, Nathan A 11           4) Uy, Anton R 12                 
       28.82  1:01.82  1:35.68  2:03.49                                    
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:16.03    2:20.68  
     1) Jung, Isaac W 12                2) Lee, Dominic 12                
     3) Chen, Sean H 11                 4) Chen, Ryan Y 12                
       38.95  1:13.59  1:50.03  2:20.68                                    
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                          NT    2:22.27  
     1) Greggio, Daniel B 11            2) Tong, Andrew 12                
     3) Kim, Joshua M 11                4) Patterson, Cruz A 12           
       18.09    38.51    58.94  2:22.27                                    
  7 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    2:28.84  
     1) Garcia, Evan Y 12               2) Kim, Jeremy A 12               
     3) Dumont, Seth R 12               4) Day, Luke C 11                 
       38.81  1:21.01  1:51.23  2:28.84                                    
  8 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    2:33.21  
     1) Coulter, Conlan J 12            2) Glaser, Ty L 11                
     3) Rudy, Luke M 11                 4) Kersey, Logan J 11             
       36.17  1:14.59  1:55.89  2:33.21                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:16.78  
     1) Atamian, David P 11             2) Fung, Dylan 11                 
     3) Vo, Micah K 11                  4) Sun, Nolan R 12                
       36.53  1:12.58  1:45.99  2:16.78                                    
  2 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                                NT    2:16.98  
     1) Rodriguez, Moises G 12          2) Fattouh, Belal A 12            
     3) Uy, Anton R 12                  4) Gonzalez, Nathan A 11          
       32.93  1:14.51  1:44.54  2:16.98                                    
  3 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    2:51.42  
     1) Rudy, Luke M 11                 2) Ho, Aiden 12                   
     3) Shelton, Ethan M 11             4) Glaser, Ty L 11                
       48.37  1:28.39  2:15.28  2:51.42                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:47.82    2:56.96  
     1) Chuang, Benson 11               2) Zhang, Dennis B 11             
     3) Lee, Dominic 12                 4) Zheng, Kevin 11                
       44.05  1:03.07  1:33.68  2:56.96                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:34.70         DQ  
     1) Chen, Sean H 11                 2) Hu, Preston J 12               
     3) Chen, Ryan Y 12                 4) Mokdad, Zak A 12               
       42.85  1:28.83  2:11.99       DQ                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Tong, Andrew 12                 2) Greggio, Daniel B 11           
     3) Purba, Tyler L 12               4) Kim, Joshua M 11               
       41.97  1:24.49  2:09.89       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Owen L              14 SCOR-CA                25.30      23.54  
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 FSON-CA                23.15      23.57  
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                23.87      24.05  
  4 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 24.08      24.21  
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                 24.95      24.25  
  6 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                25.29      24.50  
  7 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                 24.46      24.61  
  8 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA                25.11      24.90  
  9 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                 26.14      25.01  
 10 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                 24.95      25.09  
 11 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                 26.81      25.29  
 12 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                 26.19      25.77  
 13 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                 26.96      25.79  
 14 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                 26.71      26.12  
 14 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA                26.48      26.12  
 16 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA                27.43      26.16  
 17 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                 25.90      26.24  
 18 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 FSON-CA                26.93      26.63  
 19 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                27.45      26.66  
 20 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                 27.08      26.77  
 21 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                 27.22      27.01  
 22 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                26.71      27.30  
 23 Frater, Liam A            14 FSON-CA                26.58      27.40  
 24 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                 26.62      28.41  
 -- Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 24.97         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA                 27.61      25.93  
  2 Figueroa, James D         14 FSON-CA                28.06      26.11  
  3 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA                27.69      26.26  
  4 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA                 29.45      26.32  
  5 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                27.59      26.56  
  6 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA               28.32      26.59  
  7 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 FSON-CA                27.54      26.65  
  8 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA                29.63      27.14  
  9 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                 27.78      27.49  
 10 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                 27.62      27.75  
 11 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA                28.05      27.93  
 12 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                 27.56      28.07  
 13 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                 27.96      28.11  
 14 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                29.62      28.24  
 15 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA                29.23      28.48  
 16 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                 28.24      28.49  
 17 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                 29.35      28.65  
 18 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA                 29.98      29.08  
 19 Coulter, Haiden A         14 HILL-CA                29.17      29.16  
 20 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                 28.99      29.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lim, Ethan J              14 HILL-CA                   NT      25.96  
  2 Lim, Sky J                13 HILL-CA                   NT      27.98  
  3 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA                30.40      28.10  
  4 Milius, Cameron J         13 FAC-CA                 30.77      28.79  
  5 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA               32.18      29.55  
  6 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                30.07      29.67  
  7 Xu, James                 13 UN-03-CA                  NT      29.92  
  8 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA                 30.73      30.34  
  9 Williams, Sebastian P     14 FAC-CA                    NT      30.39  
 10 Lee, Jonathan H           14 RAA-CA                 34.41      30.90  
 10 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                 32.72      30.90  
 12 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                 31.97      31.09  
 13 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                32.80      31.20  
 14 Proctor, Jayden C         13 HILL-CA                32.13      31.57  
 15 Tadros, Steven P          13 RAA-CA                 31.89      31.63  
 16 Cheng, Nathan M           13 FSON-CA                36.02      32.03  
 17 Parge, David D            13 RAA-CA                 32.54      32.28  
 18 Wong, Don C               13 CHS-CA                 34.87      32.42  
 19 Lemus, Emilio             14 HILL-CA                   NT      35.85  
 20 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    13 RAA-CA                 37.50      36.67  
 21 Crawford, Jake W          13 FAC-CA                 39.35      39.19  
 22 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA               44.34      39.49  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan C          14 FSON-CA                51.63      51.00  
       24.88    51.00                                                      
  2 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 52.33      52.14  
       25.26    52.14                                                      
  3 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA                53.86      52.40  
       25.09    52.40                                                      
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                 53.49      52.59  
       24.98    52.59                                                      
  5 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                53.74      52.77  
       26.24    52.77                                                      
  6 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA                 55.72      53.92  
       26.00    53.92                                                      
  7 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                 54.06      54.35  
       26.36    54.35                                                      
  8 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA                55.05      55.12  
       26.30    55.12                                                      
  9 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA                 58.87      55.53  
       27.05    55.53                                                      
 10 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 54.80      55.70  
       26.65    55.70                                                      
 11 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA                58.70      56.07  
       27.96    56.07                                                      
 12 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                 57.44      56.29  
       26.67    56.29                                                      
 13 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                 58.20      56.93  
       26.95    56.93                                                      
 14 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                 59.26      58.27  
       27.92    58.27                                                      
 15 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA                58.20      58.62  
       28.17    58.62                                                      
 16 Frater, Liam A            14 FSON-CA                56.74      59.48  
       28.33    59.48                                                      
 17 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                 58.65      59.91  
       28.63    59.91                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Figueroa, James D         14 FSON-CA                59.82      56.63  
       27.22    56.63                                                      
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              1:03.41      58.58  
       28.71    58.58                                                      
  3 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 FSON-CA              1:00.08      58.77  
       27.67    58.77                                                      
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA               1:03.19      59.10  
       27.67    59.10                                                      
  5 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                 59.72      59.60  
       28.47    59.60                                                      
  6 Buan, Antonio M           13 Unattached-CA        1:03.66      59.67  
       29.46    59.67                                                      
  7 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA               1:01.98      59.72  
       28.74    59.72                                                      
  8 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA              1:01.92      59.83  
       27.99    59.83                                                      
  9 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               1:02.64    1:00.01  
       29.25  1:00.01                                                      
 10 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA              1:02.57    1:00.18  
       29.47  1:00.18                                                      
 11 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:02.03    1:00.47  
       28.97  1:00.47                                                      
 12 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA               1:04.14    1:00.65  
       29.65  1:00.65                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               1:04.92    1:00.92  
       31.11  1:00.92                                                      
 14 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA               1:02.96    1:01.10  
       28.82  1:01.10                                                      
 15 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              1:02.74    1:01.64  
       29.91  1:01.64                                                      
 16 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:02.50    1:02.16  
       30.51  1:02.16                                                      
 17 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA               1:03.32    1:04.31  
       30.99  1:04.31                                                      
 18 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA              1:04.88    1:04.39  
       30.77  1:04.39                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA               1:07.04      59.09  
       28.24    59.09                                                      
  2 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              1:05.11    1:01.91  
       30.04  1:01.91                                                      
  3 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA              1:06.04    1:03.88  
       29.79  1:03.88                                                      
  4 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA               1:07.29    1:04.17  
       31.17  1:04.17                                                      
  5 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               1:05.66    1:04.62  
       30.62  1:04.62                                                      
  6 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA               1:06.26    1:05.50  
       31.67  1:05.50                                                      
  7 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA              1:08.15    1:05.64  
       30.63  1:05.64                                                      
  8 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA               1:07.36    1:05.97  
       31.25  1:05.97                                                      
  9 Xu, Hunter                14 CCAQ-CA              1:08.89    1:07.18  
       32.13  1:07.18                                                      
 10 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              1:11.55    1:07.53  
       32.50  1:07.53                                                      
 11 Xu, James                 13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:11.32  
       34.70  1:11.32                                                      
 12 Cheng, Nathan M           13 FSON-CA              1:32.08    1:12.71  
       34.42  1:12.71                                                      
 13 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA             1:13.55    1:14.30  
       34.94  1:14.30                                                      
 14 Devine, Kian J            13 CHS-CA                    NT    1:15.08  
       36.63  1:15.08                                                      
 15 Lemus, Emilio             14 HILL-CA                   NT    1:18.84  
       37.24  1:18.84                                                      
 16 Crawford, Jake W          13 FAC-CA                    NT    1:28.36  
       42.32  1:28.36                                                      
 17 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA             1:36.25    1:29.13  
       42.78  1:29.13                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              1:51.20    1:54.23  
       26.48    55.61  1:24.55  1:54.23                                    
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA               1:56.68    1:55.95  
       27.35    56.60  1:25.78  1:55.95                                    
  3 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              1:59.59    1:56.18  
       28.03    57.96  1:28.36  1:56.18                                    
  4 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:56.65    1:58.13  
       26.73    56.79  1:27.14  1:58.13                                    
  5 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA               2:06.08    1:59.89  
       28.24    58.52  1:29.41  1:59.89                                    
  6 Wong, Owen L              14 SCOR-CA              2:10.29    2:00.07  
       28.44  1:00.05  1:31.55  2:00.07                                    
  7 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               2:03.64    2:00.89  
       28.03    58.40  1:29.92  2:00.89                                    
  8 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               2:09.77    2:01.62  
       28.99    59.66  1:30.76  2:01.62                                    
  9 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:57.45    2:01.89  
       27.59    58.12  1:29.58  2:01.89                                    
 10 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               2:07.18    2:02.01  
       28.20    59.63  1:31.68  2:02.01                                    
 11 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               2:05.20    2:02.20  
       27.52    58.90  1:30.95  2:02.20                                    
 12 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:00.79    2:02.86  
       26.86    57.78  1:30.47  2:02.86                                    
 13 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              2:04.20    2:03.07  
       29.01  1:00.17  1:32.11  2:03.07                                    
 14 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:04.43    2:06.14  
       28.21  1:00.11  1:32.99  2:06.14                                    
 15 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               2:07.93    2:07.96  
       29.24  1:01.50  1:34.58  2:07.96                                    
 16 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA              2:07.88    2:09.80  
       29.38  1:02.36  1:37.47  2:09.80                                    
 17 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:06.63    2:10.49  
       30.06  1:02.45  1:37.61  2:10.49                                    
 18 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:06.75    2:10.76  
       29.64  1:02.38  1:36.74  2:10.76                                    
 19 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA               2:10.90    2:18.76  
       31.10  1:07.05  1:41.87  2:18.76                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Figueroa, James D         14 FSON-CA              2:14.09    2:04.54  
       28.48  1:00.07  1:32.75  2:04.54                                    
  2 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA              2:13.92    2:06.85  
       29.44  1:01.05  1:34.66  2:06.85                                    
  3 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              2:12.32    2:07.36  
       29.51  1:01.40  1:35.14  2:07.36                                    
  4 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA             2:13.92    2:07.41  
       29.96  1:02.86  1:35.94  2:07.41                                    
  5 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               2:11.10    2:07.96  
       28.75  1:00.56  1:34.51  2:07.96                                    
  6 Lim, Ethan J              14 HILL-CA              2:11.13    2:09.50  
       28.97  1:00.87  1:35.04  2:09.50                                    
  7 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              2:12.68    2:10.15  
       31.59  1:05.05  1:38.21  2:10.15                                    
  8 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA              2:11.45    2:11.12  
       30.68  1:04.50  1:38.07  2:11.12                                    
  9 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA               2:19.05    2:12.93  
       30.72  1:05.10  1:39.01  2:12.93                                    
 10 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               2:14.95    2:13.40  
       30.95  1:05.14  1:39.97  2:13.40                                    
 11 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 FSON-CA              2:13.22    2:14.19  
       29.80  1:02.74  1:38.36  2:14.19                                    
 12 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA              2:17.61    2:15.66  
       30.21  1:05.14  1:41.49  2:15.66                                    
 13 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               2:20.29    2:16.08  
       32.10  1:07.53  1:41.97  2:16.08                                    
 14 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              2:12.71    2:16.61  
       31.27  1:06.29  1:41.71  2:16.61                                    
 15 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              2:19.03    2:17.63  
       32.51  1:07.52  1:43.09  2:17.63                                    
 16 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              2:22.35    2:19.64  
       32.04  1:08.46  1:45.90  2:19.64                                    
 17 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA               2:17.55    2:20.18  
       29.89  1:05.41  1:43.54  2:20.18                                    
 18 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA               2:18.10    2:22.03  
       30.65  1:05.97  1:44.33  2:22.03                                    
 19 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA               2:18.19    2:22.56  
       31.40  1:06.55  1:44.07  2:22.56                                    
 20 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               2:19.01    2:24.18  
       32.59  1:10.19  1:49.12  2:24.18                                    
 21 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA               2:21.45    2:24.41  
       32.31  1:09.39  1:47.79  2:24.41                                    
 -- Coulter, Haiden A         14 HILL-CA              2:17.65         DQ  
       33.15  1:12.11  1:55.29       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA               2:33.84    2:19.75  
       29.66  1:03.93  1:42.77  2:19.75                                    
  2 Milius, Cameron J         13 FAC-CA               2:35.37    2:26.15  
       31.91  1:08.99  1:49.22  2:26.15                                    
  3 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              2:36.31    2:29.05  
       33.90  1:11.79  1:51.54  2:29.05                                    
  4 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA              2:32.18    2:30.18  
       34.55  1:11.38  1:49.75  2:30.18                                    
  5 Lee, Jonathan H           14 RAA-CA               2:54.97    2:30.85  
       33.15  1:10.99  1:51.36  2:30.85                                    
  6 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA               2:26.58    2:31.19  
       34.06  1:13.49  1:53.51  2:31.19                                    
  7 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA                   NT    2:33.98  
       33.58  1:13.03  1:54.90  2:33.98                                    
  8 Parge, David D            13 RAA-CA               2:39.66    2:35.14  
       34.90  1:14.86  1:56.39  2:35.14                                    
  9 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:35.96  
       35.36  1:15.76  1:58.05  2:35.96                                    
 10 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA               2:38.43    2:37.22  
       35.81  1:16.28  1:56.98  2:37.22                                    
 11 Cheng, Nathan M           13 FSON-CA              3:16.85    2:40.06  
       36.03  1:16.47  1:59.10  2:40.06                                    
 12 Proctor, Jayden C         13 HILL-CA              2:54.13    2:41.10  
       33.85  1:13.23  1:58.88  2:41.10                                    
 13 Lim, Sky J                13 HILL-CA              2:38.06    2:44.24  
       35.51  1:17.22  2:01.42  2:44.24                                    
 14 Xu, James                 13 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:44.70  
       35.63  1:17.80  2:01.87  2:44.70                                    
 15 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:46.76  
       38.03  1:21.26  2:46.98  2:46.76                                    
 16 Williams, Sebastian P     14 FAC-CA                    NT    2:46.90  
       34.06  1:18.79  2:03.31  2:46.90                                    
 17 Wong, Don C               13 CHS-CA               3:13.51    3:01.02  
       42.05  1:29.78  2:17.04  3:01.02                                    
 18 Lemus, Emilio             14 HILL-CA                   NT    3:02.28  
       41.87  1:27.22  2:14.42  3:02.28                                    
 19 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    13 RAA-CA               3:22.75    3:11.26  
       42.64  1:33.60  2:24.18  3:11.26                                    
 20 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:22.33  
       44.29  1:37.13  2:30.54  3:22.33                                    
 21 Crawford, Jake W          13 FAC-CA                    NT    3:34.18  
       47.99  1:42.39  2:39.59  3:34.18                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:00.03      57.49  
       28.21    57.49                                                      
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA                 57.78      57.61  
       28.30    57.61                                                      
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          14 FSON-CA                58.62      58.52  
       29.23    58.52                                                      
  4 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:01.81    1:03.30  
       30.96  1:03.30                                                      
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:06.75    1:04.40  
       31.44  1:04.40                                                      
  6 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               1:06.07    1:04.65  
       31.04  1:04.65                                                      
  7 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:05.36    1:05.43  
       31.59  1:05.43                                                      
  8 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA              1:06.61    1:06.62  
       32.14  1:06.62                                                      
  9 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               1:08.70    1:09.64  
       33.63  1:09.64                                                      
 10 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:11.14    1:09.94  
       34.37  1:09.94                                                      
 11 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA               1:10.54    1:11.77  
       34.82  1:11.77                                                      
 12 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              1:09.47    1:11.94  
       35.42  1:11.94                                                      
 13 Frater, Liam A            14 FSON-CA              1:07.09    1:12.27  
       35.74  1:12.27                                                      
 -- Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               1:04.63         DQ  
       30.75       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA               1:13.09    1:07.08  
       31.84  1:07.08                                                      
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:11.84    1:07.88  
       33.33  1:07.88                                                      
  3 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA               1:12.19    1:10.32  
       35.07  1:10.32                                                      
  4 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              1:11.32    1:10.66  
       35.60  1:10.66                                                      
  5 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA              1:11.66    1:12.16  
       34.68  1:12.16                                                      
  6 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA               1:12.74    1:12.64  
       35.88  1:12.64                                                      
  7 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA               1:16.04    1:13.45  
       36.89  1:13.45                                                      
  8 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA               1:14.23    1:15.89  
       37.81  1:15.89                                                      
  9 Xu, Hunter                14 CCAQ-CA              1:16.77    1:18.90  
       38.22  1:18.90                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 FSON-CA                   NT    1:01.85  
       29.94  1:01.85                                                      
  2 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA               1:18.64    1:10.34  
       32.40  1:10.34                                                      
  3 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              1:19.22    1:15.23  
       37.10  1:15.23                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               1:27.31    1:16.10  
       37.56  1:16.10                                                      
  5 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:16.89  
       36.58  1:16.89                                                      
  6 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA              1:22.81    1:18.37  
       38.57  1:18.37                                                      
  7 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA              1:31.88    1:18.88  
       39.43  1:18.88                                                      
  8 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA               1:20.47    1:19.32  
       39.28  1:19.32                                                      
  9 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA              1:23.97    1:19.84  
       38.96  1:19.84                                                      
 10 Devine, Kian J            13 CHS-CA                    NT    1:21.71  
       39.98  1:21.71                                                      
 11 Cheng, Nathan M           13 FSON-CA                   NT    1:26.89  
       42.70  1:26.89                                                      
 12 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              1:34.52    1:28.26  
       44.03  1:28.26                                                      
 13 Xu, James                 13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:30.51  
       43.69  1:30.51                                                      
 14 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA             1:38.90    1:39.45  
       47.38  1:39.45                                                      
 15 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA             1:56.07    2:00.07  
       58.59  2:00.07                                                      
 -- Lemus, Emilio             14 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:09.05    1:02.97  
       29.64  1:02.97                                                      
  2 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 FSON-CA              1:05.85    1:03.60  
       29.87  1:03.60                                                      
  3 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               1:09.81    1:07.47  
       31.84  1:07.47                                                      
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 FSON-CA              1:13.40    1:08.80  
       32.79  1:08.80                                                      
  5 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.03    1:11.39  
       33.97  1:11.39                                                      
  6 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:11.64    1:11.59  
       32.97  1:11.59                                                      
  7 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              1:16.50    1:12.66  
       34.98  1:12.66                                                      
  8 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               1:15.75    1:13.73  
       35.38  1:13.73                                                      
  9 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA              1:15.67    1:14.81  
       35.15  1:14.81                                                      
 10 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 FSON-CA              1:16.76    1:15.14  
       36.10  1:15.14                                                      
 11 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA              1:16.82    1:15.15  
       35.08  1:15.15                                                      
 12 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:17.69    1:16.26  
       36.87  1:16.26                                                      
 13 Lim, Ethan J              14 HILL-CA              1:17.86    1:17.49  
       37.10  1:17.49                                                      
 14 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA               1:14.80    1:17.86  
       36.74  1:17.86                                                      
 15 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA               1:18.55    1:18.27  
       36.72  1:18.27                                                      
 16 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:15.67    1:21.59  
       37.91  1:21.59                                                      
 17 Frater, Liam A            14 FSON-CA              1:18.78    1:22.60  
       39.27  1:22.60                                                      
 -- Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               1:16.71         DQ  
 -- Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:10.08         DQ  
       31.87       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Owen L              14 SCOR-CA              1:22.55    1:12.61  
       35.54  1:12.61                                                      
  2 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA              1:21.89    1:15.20  
       37.11  1:15.20                                                      
  3 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               1:19.11    1:16.15  
       34.94  1:16.15                                                      
  4 Figueroa, James D         14 FSON-CA              1:19.82    1:16.78  
       36.72  1:16.78                                                      
  5 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:19.43    1:19.43  
       39.29  1:19.43                                                      
  6 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA             1:20.60    1:19.92  
       37.88  1:19.92                                                      
  7 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:21.45    1:21.27  
       38.67  1:21.27                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               1:24.65    1:21.55  
       39.06  1:21.55                                                      
  9 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA               1:24.22    1:21.98  
       38.99  1:21.98                                                      
 10 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA              1:23.23    1:23.44  
       39.26  1:23.44                                                      
 11 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA               1:24.22    1:23.70  
       40.01  1:23.70                                                      
 12 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               1:24.81    1:27.70  
       40.83  1:27.70                                                      
 -- Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA               1:25.08         DQ  
       34.74       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA               1:33.11    1:20.57  
       35.82  1:20.57                                                      
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              1:27.56    1:20.90  
       39.36  1:20.90                                                      
  3 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              1:26.86    1:21.93  
       39.29  1:21.93                                                      
  4 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA              1:28.97    1:22.16  
       39.40  1:22.16                                                      
  5 Lim, Sky J                13 HILL-CA                   NT    1:24.40  
       40.11  1:24.40                                                      
  6 Xu, James                 13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:25.37  
       40.22  1:25.37                                                      
  7 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA              1:27.83    1:26.56  
       40.54  1:26.56                                                      
  8 Wong, Don C               13 CHS-CA               1:34.03    1:27.90  
       42.08  1:27.90                                                      
  9 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA               1:31.91    1:28.48  
       42.34  1:28.48                                                      
 10 Cheng, Nathan M           13 FSON-CA              1:43.98    1:28.71  
       43.28  1:28.71                                                      
 11 Parge, David D            13 RAA-CA               1:33.56    1:30.15  
       43.07  1:30.15                                                      
 12 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA               1:38.79    1:33.67  
       42.88  1:33.67                                                      
 13 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA               1:36.43    1:33.81  
       43.47  1:33.81                                                      
 14 Milius, Cameron J         13 FAC-CA               1:36.30    1:35.04  
       42.87  1:35.04                                                      
 15 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              1:37.82    1:37.66  
       46.88  1:37.66                                                      
 16 Coulter, Haiden A         14 HILL-CA              1:35.95    1:38.04  
       47.52  1:38.04                                                      
 17 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA               1:38.89    1:38.47  
       47.62  1:38.47                                                      
 18 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:31.30    1:40.36  
       46.50  1:40.36                                                      
 19 Proctor, Jayden C         13 HILL-CA              1:43.11    1:45.54  
       49.35  1:45.54                                                      
 20 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    13 RAA-CA               1:56.30    1:46.67  
       49.59  1:46.67                                                      
 21 Crawford, Jake W          13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:06.39  
       58.14  2:06.39                                                      
 -- Lemus, Emilio             14 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA             1:52.06         DQ  
       50.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Williams, Sebastian P     14 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       45.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Tadros, Steven P          13 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       44.12       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan C          14 FSON-CA                57.14      56.18  
       26.53    56.18                                                      
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                59.82      57.72  
       27.37    57.72                                                      
  3 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:02.71      57.87  
       27.15    57.87                                                      
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA               1:00.82      58.48  
       27.44    58.48                                                      
  5 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               1:04.81    1:00.17  
       28.90  1:00.17                                                      
  6 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA               1:02.70    1:00.25  
       28.07  1:00.25                                                      
  7 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:00.72    1:00.48  
       27.87  1:00.48                                                      
  8 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               1:05.00    1:00.51  
       28.66  1:00.51                                                      
  9 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               1:05.04    1:00.91  
       28.54  1:00.91                                                      
 10 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.19    1:01.77  
       30.37  1:01.77                                                      
 11 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:05.04    1:03.08  
       30.28  1:03.08                                                      
 12 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 FSON-CA              1:06.08    1:04.58  
       29.73  1:04.58                                                      
 13 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               1:07.61    1:05.43  
       29.40  1:05.43                                                      
 14 Buan, Antonio M           13 Unattached-CA        1:06.03    1:06.93  
       32.13  1:06.93                                                      
 15 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:07.23    1:07.20  
       32.66  1:07.20                                                      
 16 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA               1:05.60    1:07.39  
       30.00  1:07.39                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              1:10.50    1:08.29  
       33.02  1:08.29                                                      
  2 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA              1:10.33    1:08.61  
       31.26  1:08.61                                                      
  3 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA              1:13.51    1:09.67  
       31.38  1:09.67                                                      
  4 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:09.94    1:11.56  
       32.45  1:11.56                                                      
  5 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA               1:10.14    1:11.62  
       33.05  1:11.62                                                      
 -- Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA               1:13.67         DQ  
       37.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.49         DQ  
       30.70       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       13 FAC-CA               1:14.96    1:04.99  
       29.49  1:04.99                                                      
  2 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               1:15.06    1:08.31  
       31.76  1:08.31                                                      
  3 Ho, Aaron H               14 RAA-CA               1:21.32    1:11.21  
       33.63  1:11.21                                                      
  4 Xu, Hunter                14 CCAQ-CA              1:18.91    1:15.70  
       34.96  1:15.70                                                      
  5 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA               1:18.76    1:15.82  
       35.92  1:15.82                                                      
  6 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA               1:21.34    1:17.03  
       35.71  1:17.03                                                      
  7 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               1:30.03    1:17.73  
       36.40  1:17.73                                                      
  8 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:20.55    1:17.75  
       37.07  1:17.75                                                      
  9 Xu, James                 13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:18.10  
       36.64  1:18.10                                                      
 10 Lee, Trevor W             13 HILL-CA              1:25.61    1:21.55  
       38.27  1:21.55                                                      
 11 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:25.30  
       37.14  1:25.30                                                      
 12 Crawford, Jake W          13 FAC-CA                    NT    1:50.47  
       50.74  1:50.47                                                      
 -- Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA              1:25.78         DQ  
       40.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Devine, Kian J            13 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       41.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Cheng, Nathan M           13 FSON-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              1:42.77         DQ  
       44.24       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  14 FSON-CA              2:15.67    2:03.43  
       26.49    57.87  1:34.45  2:03.43                                    
  2 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:12.54    2:05.07  
       26.32    58.38  1:35.00  2:05.07                                    
  3 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA              2:11.56    2:06.03  
       27.45  1:01.18  1:36.93  2:06.03                                    
  4 De Vera, Ethan C          14 FSON-CA              2:14.23    2:11.25  
       27.63  1:00.31  1:41.93  2:11.25                                    
  5 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              2:16.35    2:12.83  
       28.35  1:04.05  1:44.05  2:12.83                                    
  6 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               2:21.53    2:13.87  
       30.04  1:06.22  1:43.52  2:13.87                                    
  7 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               2:19.58    2:14.78  
       29.55  1:07.44  1:43.97  2:14.78                                    
  8 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               2:18.61    2:16.97  
       28.05  1:04.24  1:46.11  2:16.97                                    
  9 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:22.00    2:17.50  
       30.37  1:05.04  1:46.45  2:17.50                                    
 10 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               2:26.39    2:17.57  
       29.31  1:03.27  1:45.88  2:17.57                                    
 11 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:19.31    2:17.82  
       29.10  1:05.88  1:46.37  2:17.82                                    
 12 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:26.51    2:18.13  
       30.56  1:05.85  1:47.02  2:18.13                                    
 13 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 FSON-CA              2:21.12    2:18.47  
       30.94  1:08.43  1:45.46  2:18.47                                    
 14 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:27.29    2:19.13  
       30.48  1:08.27  1:46.47  2:19.13                                    
 15 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:19.36    2:19.40  
       29.06  1:04.36  1:47.17  2:19.40                                    
 16 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              2:24.24    2:21.65  
       30.30  1:09.50  1:50.72  2:21.65                                    
 17 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA              2:24.15    2:23.14  
       31.05  1:06.56  1:50.52  2:23.14                                    
 18 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               2:28.76    2:23.91  
       29.19  1:08.87  1:50.76  2:23.91                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Figueroa, James D         14 FSON-CA              2:29.80    2:20.75  
       29.41  1:05.99  1:48.27  2:20.75                                    
  2 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               2:31.99    2:26.96  
       32.59  1:11.67  1:52.57  2:26.96                                    
  3 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA              2:32.85    2:30.24  
       31.89  1:10.27  1:55.75  2:30.24                                    
  4 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              2:30.08    2:30.45  
       33.39  1:12.49  1:55.45  2:30.45                                    
  5 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              2:37.91    2:31.99  
       34.11  1:14.33  1:57.73  2:31.99                                    
  6 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA               2:36.79    2:33.52  
       34.90  1:14.17  1:58.29  2:33.52                                    
 -- Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               2:41.67         DQ  
       35.24  1:17.06  1:59.19       DQ                                    
 -- Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               2:35.30         DQ  
       29.26  1:07.44  1:52.35       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              2:43.82    2:27.42  
       32.79  1:11.11  1:55.09  2:27.42                                    
  2 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:31.23  
       29.60  1:12.57  1:55.14  2:31.23                                    
  3 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               2:42.86    2:40.65  
       35.29  1:13.62  2:06.27  2:40.65                                    
  4 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA               2:49.54    2:46.36  
       31.86  1:15.41  2:09.13  2:46.36                                    
  5 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA               2:55.49    2:46.44  
       33.87  1:16.61  2:08.07  2:46.44                                    
  6 Xu, James                 13 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:48.77  
       33.20  1:19.15  2:09.31  2:48.77                                    
  7 Bair, Collin R            13 CCAQ-CA              3:01.48    2:49.48  
       34.65  1:17.44  2:09.54  2:49.48                                    
  8 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA              2:59.41    2:54.71  
       37.66  1:23.47  2:13.39  2:54.71                                    
  9 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              3:19.28    2:58.04  
       42.92  1:28.36  2:19.32  2:58.04                                    
 10 Cheng, Nathan M           13 FSON-CA                   NT    2:58.82  
       39.96  1:26.39  2:16.19  2:58.82                                    
 11 Devine, Kian J            13 CHS-CA                    NT    3:00.00  
       40.21  1:24.70  2:15.39  3:00.00                                    
 -- Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
       38.87  1:30.55  2:32.77       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:40.19    1:39.87  
     1) Pedroche, Luke P 14             2) Lopez, Ethan J 13              
     3) Jenkins, Joshua T 14            4) DiBello, Michael D 14          
       24.36    49.68  1:16.41  1:39.87                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:39.98  
     1) Cao, Dan C 13                   2) Johnson, Sean 13               
     3) Suvunnapaph, Austin 13          4) Fung, Terrance 14              
       25.41    50.38  1:15.94  1:39.98                                    
  3 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    1:47.44  
     1) Glaser, Sean M 13               2) Sy, Vanming L 14               
     3) Coulter, Haiden A 14            4) Lim, Ethan J 14                
       26.59    52.82  1:22.36  1:47.44                                    
  4 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    1:50.31  
     1) Halter, Brodie T 14             2) Tapia, Enrique Y 13            
     3) Torres, Corey J 14              4) Kobayashi, Calvin S 14         
       27.85    59.65  1:26.06  1:50.31                                    
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             1:48.87    1:51.86  
     1) Jauregui, Josh 14               2) Yang, Norton 13                
     3) Frausto, Vincent E 13           4) Jung, Noah W 14                
       27.72    55.44  1:23.13  1:51.86                                    
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    1:55.75  
     1) Butcher, Joshua W 14            2) Villanueva, Jacob 13           
     3) Lewis, Corbin E 14              4) Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M 14      
       27.45    59.06  1:28.12  1:55.75                                    
  7 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                          NT    1:57.24  
     1) Lim, Sky J 13                   2) Lee, Trevor W 13               
     3) Smits van Oyen, Landon J 13     4) Proctor, Jayden C 13           
       28.50    58.46  1:27.58  1:57.24                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    1:52.22  
     1) Lopez, Ethan J 13               2) DiBello, Michael D 14          
     3) Pedroche, Luke P 14             4) Jauregui, Josh 14              
       29.49           1:26.18  1:52.22                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    1:59.46  
     1) Gilliatt, Caleb L 13            2) Chan, Gavin Q 13               
     3) Thorson, Arthur F 13            4) Huang, Nikolas Z 13            
       33.98  1:06.77  1:34.18  1:59.46                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:09.58    2:07.61  
     1) Frausto, Vincent E 13           2) Yang, Norton 13                
     3) Trujillo, Jacob D 14            4) Martin, Aidan W 13             
     1:07.25           1:40.07  2:07.61                                    
  4 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:07.78  
     1) Halter, Brodie T 14             2) Torres, Corey J 14             
     3) Kobayashi, Calvin S 14          4) Tapia, Enrique Y 13            
       34.75  1:10.38  1:36.94  2:07.78                                    
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:08.25  
     1) Larson Teague, Austin M 14      2) Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M 14      
     3) Lewis, Corbin E 14              4) Butcher, Joshua W 14           
       34.15  1:09.02  1:39.99  2:08.25                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Suvunnapaph, Austin 13          2) Cao, Dan C 13                  
     3) Johnson, Sean 13                4) Fung, Terrance 14              
       29.68    59.45  1:36.16       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 22.39      23.31  
  2 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA                23.06      23.35  
  3 Covarrubias, David        17 FSON-CA                24.95      23.43  
  4 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA                25.03      23.90  
  5 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                23.45      23.93  
  6 Veron, Garrison M         16 FSON-CA                24.67      23.99  
  7 Amith, Zain               17 FSON-CA                23.34      24.13  
  8 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                 24.68      24.35  
  9 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 FSON-CA                24.21      24.41  
 10 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                 26.27      24.45  
 11 De Silva, Budvin Y        18 FSON-CA                25.13      24.65  
 12 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                24.86      24.83  
 13 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                 26.07      24.84  
 14 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                 25.17      24.90  
 15 Edera, Joseph D           16 FSON-CA                26.18      25.01  
 16 Martinez, Jesus A         16 SRSC-CA                25.66      25.51  
 17 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                 26.01      25.67  
.RED - Division  
  1 To, Sean D                15 FSON-CA                26.89      26.18  
  2 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                 26.79      26.36  
  3 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                 26.55      26.42  
  4 Romero, Diego R           15 RAA-CA                 27.87      26.97  
  5 Enriquez, Lucas L         15 UN-06-CA               27.34      26.98  
  6 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-06-CA               28.76      27.02  
  7 Aguirre, Frankie A        16 CCAQ-CA                27.78      27.12  
  8 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA                27.76      27.37  
  9 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA                28.12      27.91  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Daniel Y            16 FAC-CA                    NT      25.06  
  2 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 FSON-CA                32.38      28.30  
  3 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA                31.28      30.00  
  4 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                33.08      30.02  
  5 Freeland, Anthony M       15 HILL-CA                32.37      31.34  
  6 Cruz, Malcolm E           15 DSRT-CA                   NT      32.21  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 46.30      49.54  
       23.68    49.54                                                      
  2 Covarrubias, David        17 FSON-CA                51.96      51.01  
       24.71    51.01                                                      
  3 Veron, Garrison M         16 FSON-CA                52.36      51.64  
       24.98    51.64                                                      
  4 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                52.25      51.82  
       25.12    51.82                                                      
  5 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA                54.24      52.35  
       25.57    52.35                                                      
  6 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA                48.71      52.77  
       25.36    52.77                                                      
  7 Amith, Zain               17 FSON-CA                50.97      53.21  
       24.86    53.21                                                      
  8 De Silva, Budvin Y        18 FSON-CA                54.41      53.31  
       26.00    53.31                                                      
  9 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                54.67      53.65  
       25.82    53.65                                                      
 10 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                 54.98      53.94  
       25.55    53.94                                                      
 11 Edera, Joseph D           16 FSON-CA                56.31      54.17  
       25.70    54.17                                                      
 12 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                 53.34      55.61  
       26.59    55.61                                                      
 13 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                 55.64      56.66  
       27.50    56.66                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Uy, Joaquin A             15 FSON-CA                58.82      55.82  
       26.64    55.82                                                      
  2 To, Sean D                15 FSON-CA                57.94      56.43  
       26.79    56.43                                                      
  3 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                 59.29      56.54  
       27.03    56.54                                                      
  4 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                 58.53      57.80  
       27.16    57.80                                                      
  5 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA                 57.52      57.98  
       27.75    57.98                                                      
  6 Enriquez, Lucas L         15 UN-06-CA             1:00.64      59.32  
       28.08    59.32                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-06-CA             1:02.84      58.49  
       27.82    58.49                                                      
  2 Aguirre, Frankie A        16 CCAQ-CA              1:02.95    1:01.31  
       29.19  1:01.31                                                      
  3 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA              1:02.99    1:01.49  
       29.40  1:01.49                                                      
  4 Henne, Jaden C            15 HILL-CA              1:08.31    1:01.78  
       28.90  1:01.78                                                      
  5 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 FSON-CA              1:05.47    1:02.83  
       30.56  1:02.83                                                      
  6 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              1:13.32    1:06.69  
       31.55  1:06.69                                                      
  7 Cruz, Malcolm E           15 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:19.84  
       34.47  1:19.84                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Veron, Garrison M         16 FSON-CA              1:53.84    1:51.50  
       26.45    55.20  1:23.23  1:51.50                                    
  2 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               1:57.60    1:52.05  
       26.87    56.54  1:25.54  1:52.05                                    
  3 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA               1:58.54    1:52.42  
       25.91    54.01  1:23.13  1:52.42                                    
  4 Covarrubias, David        17 FSON-CA              1:53.99    1:54.22  
       26.41    55.72  1:25.26  1:54.22                                    
  5 Martinez, Jesus A         16 SRSC-CA              1:58.23    2:00.26  
       28.23    58.35  1:29.58  2:00.26                                    
  6 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               1:58.77    2:00.56  
       28.33    58.91  1:30.09  2:00.56                                    
  7 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA              2:03.02    2:00.91  
       27.99    59.41  1:31.10  2:00.91                                    
  8 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA               2:01.52    2:01.49  
       29.38  1:00.75  1:31.83  2:01.49                                    
  9 De Silva, Budvin Y        18 FSON-CA              2:00.92    2:01.54  
       28.23    58.71  1:30.54  2:01.54                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Uy, Joaquin A             15 FSON-CA              2:05.41    2:00.36  
       27.95    59.06  1:30.21  2:00.36                                    
  2 Romero, Diego R           15 RAA-CA               2:13.40    2:08.10  
       30.23  1:02.76  1:36.34  2:08.10                                    
  3 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-06-CA             2:13.79    2:10.48  
       30.53  1:03.96  1:37.66  2:10.48                                    
  4 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA               2:11.62    2:12.01  
       29.68  1:02.96  1:38.58  2:12.01                                    
  5 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA               2:10.24    2:14.39  
       31.15  1:05.41  1:39.77  2:14.39                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Lucas L         15 UN-06-CA             2:21.11    2:12.84  
       29.82  1:03.79  1:39.02  2:12.84                                    
  2 Chen, Daniel Y            16 FAC-CA                    NT    2:13.91  
       29.96  1:03.47  1:39.66  2:13.91                                    
  3 Henne, Jaden C            15 HILL-CA                   NT    2:20.62  
       31.55  1:07.34  1:44.89  2:20.62                                    
  4 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA               2:21.48    2:21.47  
       29.76  1:04.73  1:42.85  2:21.47                                    
  5 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA              2:22.89    2:27.32  
       32.70  1:09.80  1:50.15  2:27.32                                    
  6 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA              2:57.95    2:30.24  
       32.79  1:10.78  1:50.74  2:30.24                                    
  7 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              2:44.76    2:32.12  
       33.90  1:12.18  1:52.22  2:32.12                                    
  8 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA              2:39.88    2:43.54  
       35.86  2:43.54                                                      
  9 Freeland, Anthony M       15 HILL-CA              2:52.79    2:47.24  
       36.47  1:19.06  2:02.15  2:47.24                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                 59.23      56.21  
       27.60    56.21                                                      
  2 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA                56.19      57.30  
       27.43    57.30                                                      
  3 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                56.54      57.74  
       27.58    57.74                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 FSON-CA                58.61      58.77  
       28.79    58.77                                                      
  5 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 FSON-CA              1:01.35      59.63  
       29.10    59.63                                                      
  5 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA              1:01.23      59.63  
       29.88    59.63                                                      
  7 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 57.46    1:00.38  
       29.59  1:00.38                                                      
  8 Amith, Zain               17 FSON-CA              1:01.95    1:01.53  
       30.05  1:01.53                                                      
  9 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                 59.29    1:02.09  
       29.50  1:02.09                                                      
 10 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               1:03.64    1:02.17  
       31.57  1:02.17                                                      
 11 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA               1:07.21    1:03.66  
       31.02  1:03.66                                                      
 12 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA               1:07.95    1:13.60  
       34.46  1:13.60                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 To, Sean D                15 FSON-CA              1:08.25    1:06.22  
       32.38  1:06.22                                                      
  2 Enriquez, Lucas L         15 UN-06-CA             1:08.94    1:08.15  
       33.06  1:08.15                                                      
  3 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-06-CA             1:14.29    1:10.19  
       34.63  1:10.19                                                      
  4 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA               1:08.36    1:11.44  
       34.83  1:11.44                                                      
  5 Nugraha, Matthew B        15 HILL-CA              1:10.53    1:12.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Veron, Garrison M         16 FSON-CA                   NT    1:01.02  
       30.01  1:01.02                                                      
  2 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA               1:15.49    1:15.65  
       37.26  1:15.65                                                      
  3 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              1:33.34    1:28.34  
       43.34  1:28.34                                                      
 -- Henne, Jaden C            15 HILL-CA              1:23.53         DQ  
       36.31       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               1:09.63    1:06.11  
       31.98  1:06.11                                                      
  2 To, Sean D                15 FSON-CA              1:09.76    1:06.20  
       31.26  1:06.20                                                      
  3 Edera, Joseph D           16 FSON-CA              1:05.16    1:06.54  
       30.83  1:06.54                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 FSON-CA              1:05.75    1:06.54  
       31.87  1:06.54                                                      
  5 Covarrubias, David        17 FSON-CA              1:13.35    1:07.37  
       31.91  1:07.37                                                      
  6 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              1:05.89    1:07.55  
       31.48  1:07.55                                                      
  7 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA              1:11.33    1:08.43  
       33.23  1:08.43                                                      
  8 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA              1:06.43    1:08.44  
       32.69  1:08.44                                                      
  9 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               1:08.07    1:09.09  
       32.75  1:09.09                                                      
 10 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA               1:11.14    1:09.68  
       32.76  1:09.68                                                      
 11 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 FSON-CA              1:11.56    1:10.01  
       33.01  1:10.01                                                      
 12 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA               1:13.27    1:10.06  
       33.63  1:10.06                                                      
 13 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA              1:10.57    1:10.53  
       33.61  1:10.53                                                      
 14 Amith, Zain               17 FSON-CA              1:08.00    1:11.04  
       33.22  1:11.04                                                      
 15 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA               1:14.75    1:11.41  
       33.67  1:11.41                                                      
 16 Aguirre, Frankie A        16 CCAQ-CA              1:11.19    1:11.77  
       33.81  1:11.77                                                      
 17 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA              1:14.59    1:13.53  
       36.44  1:13.53                                                      
 18 Enriquez, Lucas L         15 UN-06-CA             1:13.01    1:13.56  
       34.80  1:13.56                                                      
 19 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA               1:15.74    1:16.09  
       36.05  1:16.09                                                      
 20 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               1:15.21    1:18.44  
       36.59  1:18.44                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-06-CA             1:19.89    1:14.72  
       35.38  1:14.72                                                      
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA               1:20.46    1:17.56  
       35.71  1:17.56                                                      
  3 Martinez, Jesus A         16 SRSC-CA              1:16.17    1:18.82  
       37.31  1:18.82                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Uy, Joaquin A             15 FSON-CA                   NT    1:14.71  
       35.57  1:14.71                                                      
  2 Chen, Daniel Y            16 FAC-CA                    NT    1:16.29  
       36.10  1:16.29                                                      
  3 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 FSON-CA              1:34.68    1:17.07  
       36.20  1:17.07                                                      
  4 Henne, Jaden C            15 HILL-CA              1:29.46    1:21.64  
       37.84  1:21.64                                                      
  5 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA               1:26.15    1:23.68  
       39.14  1:23.68                                                      
  6 Romero, Diego R           15 RAA-CA               1:28.26    1:23.89  
       41.54  1:23.89                                                      
  7 Freeland, Anthony M       15 HILL-CA              1:31.60    1:24.49  
       38.01  1:24.49                                                      
  8 Lara, Justin D            15 HILL-CA              1:37.46    1:35.38  
       45.08  1:35.38                                                      
  9 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                   NT    1:40.87  
       46.77  1:40.87                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA                51.62      55.47  
       25.78    55.47                                                      
  2 Veron, Garrison M         16 FSON-CA                58.99      56.88  
       26.52    56.88                                                      
  3 De Silva, Budvin Y        18 FSON-CA                58.25      56.95  
       26.86    56.95                                                      
  4 Amith, Zain               17 FSON-CA                55.52      57.27  
       27.20    57.27                                                      
  5 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 55.71      57.50  
       28.15    57.50                                                      
  6 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 55.15      58.04  
       27.72    58.04                                                      
  7 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA                58.12      58.41  
       27.33    58.41                                                      
  8 Nario, Nick D             18 HILL-CA                58.38      58.50  
       27.92    58.50                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 FSON-CA              1:03.16      59.30  
       27.50    59.30                                                      
 10 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA              1:03.77    1:01.20  
       28.34  1:01.20                                                      
 11 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA               1:03.15    1:01.56  
       29.10  1:01.56                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Edera, Joseph D           16 FSON-CA              1:10.93    1:03.08  
       28.24  1:03.08                                                      
  2 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA               1:09.30    1:04.90  
       29.92  1:04.90                                                      
  3 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA               1:09.60    1:08.06  
       31.67  1:08.06                                                      
 -- Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA               1:05.31         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Covarrubias, David        17 FSON-CA                   NT      58.86  
       27.46    58.86                                                      
  2 Uy, Joaquin A             15 FSON-CA                   NT    1:05.40  
       30.82  1:05.40                                                      
  3 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-06-CA             1:17.92    1:11.19  
       32.34  1:11.19                                                      
  4 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              1:30.67    1:21.19  
       35.50  1:21.19                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA              2:07.83    2:03.44  
       26.35    57.69  1:35.44  2:03.44                                    
  2 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA              2:09.54    2:06.22  
       28.37    59.60  1:37.49  2:06.22                                    
  3 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               2:05.20    2:06.81  
       27.17  1:00.20  1:39.45  2:06.81                                    
  4 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              2:03.64    2:07.35  
       26.96    58.45  1:37.95  2:07.35                                    
  5 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA              1:58.23    2:07.63  
       26.29    58.89  1:37.69  2:07.63                                    
  6 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA               2:16.98    2:07.99  
       27.47    58.45  1:37.75  2:07.99                                    
  7 Nario, Nick D             18 HILL-CA              2:10.21    2:08.46  
       27.84  1:00.35  1:39.77  2:08.46                                    
  8 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:11.92    2:09.26  
       28.30  1:00.27  1:38.78  2:09.26                                    
  9 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 FSON-CA              2:13.93    2:13.27  
       28.81  1:01.50  1:41.95  2:13.27                                    
 10 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               2:21.67    2:13.29  
       26.85  1:01.62  1:44.52  2:13.29                                    
 11 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA               2:18.62    2:13.96  
       29.61  1:04.52  1:43.78  2:13.96                                    
 12 De Silva, Budvin Y        18 FSON-CA              2:19.46    2:15.62  
       28.78  1:03.89  1:45.26  2:15.62                                    
 13 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               2:21.13    2:22.32  
       31.17  1:06.43  1:50.41  2:22.32                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Uy, Joaquin A             15 FSON-CA              2:24.85    2:19.35  
       30.33  1:05.87  1:47.70  2:19.35                                    
  2 Enriquez, Lucas L         15 UN-06-CA             2:27.49    2:29.90  
       30.91  1:10.45  1:53.68  2:29.90                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Covarrubias, David        17 FSON-CA                   NT    2:11.91  
       27.74  1:01.59  1:41.28  2:11.91                                    
  2 To, Sean D                15 FSON-CA                   NT    2:17.19  
       30.03  1:06.59  1:43.02  2:17.19                                    
  3 Ibarra, Dimarco           16 UN-06-CA             2:39.58    2:26.25  
       31.35  1:09.70  1:52.55  2:26.25                                    
  4 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                    NT    2:32.58  
       31.36  1:12.29  1:57.53  2:32.58                                    
  5 Hermann, Wyatt J          15 FSON-CA              2:54.24    2:35.04  
       34.04  1:14.94  1:59.05  2:35.04                                    
  6 Henne, Jaden C            15 HILL-CA              3:00.12    2:41.96  
       36.48  1:17.40  2:03.70  2:41.96                                    
  7 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              3:15.81    3:02.37  
       35.70  1:21.51  2:20.94  3:02.37                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:35.62    1:39.44  
     1) Dykier, Garrett T 15            2) Lee, Nathan T 15               
     3) Allen, Gabriel N 15             4) Haygood, Beaver R 17           
       23.61    48.88  1:14.76  1:39.44                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:44.14  
     1) Vidal, Tyler R 16               2) Tong, Aidan V 15               
     3) Chen, Daniel Y 16               4) Lewis, Dyson P 15              
       26.06    52.24  1:19.03  1:44.14                                    
  3 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    1:49.79  
     1) Goyette, Cole M 15              2) Sy, Vanlai S 15                
     3) Nugraha, Matthew B 15           4) Lara, Justin D 15              
       24.39    54.10  1:20.69  1:49.79                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA               5:23.13    5:14.42  
       27.07    57.22  1:29.02  2:01.60  2:34.29  3:06.99  3:39.74  4:12.06
     4:43.70  5:14.42                                                      
  2 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               5:15.49    5:17.77  
       28.01    58.48  1:29.80  2:01.96  2:34.58  3:07.51  3:40.40  4:13.01
     4:45.78  5:17.77                                                      
  3 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               5:28.51    5:20.38  
       28.22    58.99  1:30.76  2:02.98  2:35.55  3:08.20  3:41.20  4:14.58
     4:48.15  5:20.38                                                      
  4 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA              5:33.91    5:21.78  
       29.10  1:01.29  1:33.52  2:06.58  2:39.38  3:12.09  3:44.90  4:17.65
     4:50.14  5:21.78                                                      
  5 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA               5:34.24    5:22.34  
       29.45  1:01.12  1:33.33  2:05.93  2:38.70  3:11.59  3:44.34  4:17.42
     4:50.48  5:22.34                                                      
  6 Halterman, Bryce S        15 SCOR-CA              5:13.41    5:22.90  
       27.64  1:00.12  1:33.17  2:06.36  2:39.46  3:12.64  3:45.73  4:19.20
     4:51.35  5:22.90                                                      
  7 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               5:48.80    5:27.74  
       29.38  1:01.88  1:34.67  2:07.91  2:40.75  3:14.60  3:47.47  4:21.66
     4:55.49  5:27.74                                                      
  8 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               5:49.61    5:31.02  
       30.11  1:02.49  1:35.89  2:09.68  2:44.08  3:18.29  3:51.94  4:26.15
     4:59.57  5:31.02                                                      
  9 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               5:58.02    5:34.36  
       29.34  1:02.27  1:35.84  2:10.38  2:44.64  3:19.00  3:53.92  4:28.69
     5:03.39  5:34.36                                                      
 10 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               5:33.60    5:35.79  
       29.71  1:01.87  1:35.06  2:08.96  2:43.02  3:17.40  3:52.42  4:27.18
     5:01.52  5:35.79                                                      
 11 Figueroa, James D         14 FSON-CA              6:29.80    5:36.44  
       31.77  1:05.46  1:39.09  2:12.83  2:47.13  3:21.52  3:55.95  4:30.28
     5:04.19  5:36.44                                                      
 12 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              6:00.57    5:44.53  
       31.84  1:06.17  1:41.68  2:16.62  2:51.91  3:27.28  4:02.77  4:37.47
     5:11.91  5:44.53                                                      
 13 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              6:12.13    5:48.87  
       30.79  1:04.76  1:39.75  2:15.38  2:51.37  3:27.57  4:03.51  4:39.34
     5:15.08  5:48.87                                                      
 14 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              6:06.11    5:49.48  
       31.25  1:06.05  1:41.53  2:17.02  2:52.75  3:28.93  4:04.21  4:40.30
     5:15.18  5:49.48                                                      
 15 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA               6:09.46    5:51.96  
       31.33  1:05.69  1:41.86  2:17.62  2:53.90  3:30.15  4:06.60  4:43.57
     5:19.59  5:51.96                                                      
 16 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA               5:49.13    6:01.39  
       31.31  1:06.06  1:42.45  2:18.89  2:56.76  3:34.05  4:10.45  4:48.39
     5:26.58  6:01.39                                                      
 17 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA               6:22.79    6:09.07  
       32.75  1:09.07  1:46.04  2:24.37  3:02.87  3:40.97  4:20.33  4:58.15
     5:35.19  6:09.07                                                      
 18 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA               6:26.41    6:22.94  
       33.46  1:10.95  1:50.77  2:31.42  3:11.21  3:51.04  4:31.69  5:11.39
     5:47.77  6:22.94                                                      
 19 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               6:29.80    6:34.93  
       33.77  1:11.44  1:51.48  2:32.07  3:12.35  3:52.35  4:33.11  5:14.51
     5:55.42  6:34.93                                                      
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA              11:03.74   10:56.89  
       28.82  1:00.11  1:32.25  2:04.94  2:38.17  3:10.98  3:44.01  4:17.20
     4:50.13  5:23.72  5:56.99  6:30.31  7:03.75  7:37.22  8:10.66  8:44.29
     9:17.69  9:51.54 10:24.69 10:56.89                                    
  2 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA             13:09.80   11:03.51  
       28.92  1:00.53  1:33.09  2:05.83  2:38.72  3:11.61  3:44.53  4:18.51
     4:51.56  5:25.28  5:58.87  6:33.19  7:07.66  7:42.04  8:16.76  8:51.01
     9:25.87 10:00.94 10:33.94 11:03.51                                    
  3 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA              12:38.98   11:24.50  
       29.57  1:02.76  1:37.11  2:11.48  2:45.69  3:19.40  3:53.69  4:28.42
     5:03.18  5:37.97  6:12.27  6:46.97  7:21.25  7:55.00  8:30.28  9:05.43
     9:40.39 10:15.17 10:50.28 11:24.50                                    
  4 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA             12:30.98   12:14.11  
       32.22  1:07.61  1:44.05  2:20.65  2:57.81  3:34.99  4:12.46  4:49.93
     5:26.75  6:04.16  6:42.19  7:19.45  7:57.35  8:35.21  9:12.83  9:50.25
    10:27.05 11:04.22 11:40.14 12:14.11                                    
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA             21:51.50   20:06.30  
       33.91  1:10.62  1:47.33  2:24.78  3:01.77  3:39.42  4:16.52  4:53.78
     5:30.64  6:06.87  6:43.25  7:19.93  7:56.82  8:33.61  9:10.58  9:48.01
    10:24.57 11:01.54 11:38.62 12:15.34 12:52.18 13:29.71 14:06.24 14:42.73
    15:19.50 15:56.08 16:32.14 17:07.88 17:44.47 18:20.55 18:56.69 19:32.38
    20:06.30
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA              2:08.10    2:00.27  
       28.96    59.64  1:30.55  2:00.27                                    
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          14 CHS-CA               2:00.83    2:01.79  
       28.89    59.78  1:30.29  2:01.79                                    
  4 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA              2:10.43    2:03.64  
       29.36  1:00.42  1:32.24  2:03.64                                    
  5 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:12.52    2:11.61  
       30.09  1:02.97  1:37.49  2:11.61                                    
  6 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:13.65    2:16.78  
       31.71  1:05.77  1:41.38  2:16.78                                    
  7 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:21.40    2:23.26  
       34.18  1:09.91  1:46.65  2:23.26                                    
 10 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              2:30.62    2:32.96  
       36.66  1:14.80  1:54.35  2:32.96                                    
 11 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               2:43.79    2:35.83  
       37.70  1:17.45  1:58.59  2:35.83                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:24.77    2:19.42  
       30.58  1:05.43  1:41.81  2:19.42                                    
  2 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               2:24.90    2:21.48  
       32.50  1:09.22  1:45.79  2:21.48                                    
  3 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 FSON-CA              2:23.04    2:23.09  
       31.82  1:07.40  1:44.58  2:23.09                                    
  4 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:29.31    2:23.87  
       32.36  1:08.56  1:45.65  2:23.87                                    
  5 To, Sean D                15 FSON-CA              2:31.90    2:24.24  
       33.08  1:10.07  1:47.61  2:24.24                                    
  6 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA              2:32.17    2:26.59  
       32.62  1:10.09  1:48.34  2:26.59                                    
  7 Riendeau, Adrian K        15 SCOR-CA              2:31.81    2:29.33  
       32.84  1:10.45  1:49.47  2:29.33                                    
  8 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:36.72    2:30.72  
       33.93  1:12.30  1:51.59  2:30.72                                    
  9 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 FSON-CA              2:36.34    2:33.35  
       33.93  1:11.84  1:52.74  2:33.35                                    
 10 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               2:44.66    2:34.45  
       35.10  1:14.45  1:54.31  2:34.45                                    
 11 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:42.68    2:36.56  
       34.30  1:14.70  1:56.44  2:36.56                                    
 12 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:47.06    2:37.40  
       36.57  1:17.59  1:57.95  2:37.40                                    
 13 Glaser, Sean M            13 HILL-CA              2:45.14    2:37.63  
       35.28  1:15.06  1:56.73  2:37.63                                    
 14 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               2:40.23    2:37.67  
       36.13  1:15.80  1:56.91  2:37.67                                    
 15 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA               2:40.27    2:39.32  
       36.43  1:17.28  1:58.41  2:39.32                                    
 16 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA              2:47.40    2:41.72  
       36.15  1:18.20  1:59.78  2:41.72                                    
 17 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA               3:09.00    2:44.40  
       36.87  1:18.09  2:01.69  2:44.40                                    
 18 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA               2:41.20    2:44.77  
       37.22  1:18.07  2:01.06  2:44.77                                    
 19 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              2:52.09    2:49.16  
       37.28  1:20.50  2:05.19  2:49.16                                    
 20 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:56.32    2:52.46  
       38.54  1:21.89  2:07.63  2:52.46                                    
 21 Wang, Sky H               13 FSON-CA              3:02.62    2:53.42  
       38.93  1:21.76  2:07.51  2:53.42                                    
 22 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA               3:02.79    2:59.31  
       39.34  1:24.63  2:11.57  2:59.31                                    
 23 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               3:02.08    3:06.41  
       40.55  1:27.50  2:16.55  3:06.41                                    
 -- Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              2:41.18         DQ  
       34.19  1:12.91  1:53.88       DQ                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              2:17.04    2:08.61  
       29.27  1:02.48  1:35.29  2:08.61                                    
  4 Amith, Zain               17 FSON-CA              2:09.68    2:11.73  
       28.54  1:01.65  1:36.20  2:11.73                                    
  5 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               2:14.12    2:12.29  
       29.71  1:03.00  1:38.67  2:12.29                                    
  7 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:16.33    2:15.16  
       29.48  1:03.93  1:39.14  2:15.16                                    
  8 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              2:20.26    2:15.41  
       30.14  1:04.32  1:39.98  2:15.41                                    
  9 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:32.66    2:23.64  
 10 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:28.19    2:30.57  
       32.32  1:10.19  1:51.83  2:30.57                                    
 11 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA               2:21.09    2:32.53  
       31.31  1:08.59  1:49.86  2:32.53                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeDet, Tyler M            16 FSON-CA              4:31.29    4:24.33  
       27.00    57.34  1:30.26  2:03.63  2:43.78  3:25.64  3:56.28  4:24.33
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              4:34.83    4:24.33  
       27.39    59.06  1:32.70  2:06.67  2:45.86  3:27.16  3:56.93  4:24.33
  3 Garza, Noah D             15 FSON-CA              4:34.55    4:31.43  
       28.80  1:02.25  1:35.91  2:08.99  2:48.65  3:28.45  3:59.72  4:31.43
  4 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              5:00.71    4:42.95  
       29.14  1:02.21  1:39.47  2:17.54  2:58.67  3:40.30  4:11.05  4:42.95
  5 Goldstein, Coen A         14 RAA-CA               5:02.71    4:46.33  
       29.50  1:02.88  1:42.12  2:20.26  3:00.27  3:40.77  4:14.34  4:46.33
  6 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              5:01.33    4:48.04  
       30.10  1:04.43  1:42.44  2:20.26  3:02.74  3:45.05  4:17.03  4:48.04
  7 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               5:48.90    4:57.91  
       29.82  1:06.45  1:44.73  2:23.64  3:09.12  3:56.10  4:26.83  4:57.91
  8 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               5:21.91    5:16.14  
       33.86  1:11.88  1:50.52  2:30.55  3:17.85  4:05.00  4:40.62  5:16.14
  9 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              5:31.78    5:17.78  
       33.27  1:11.95  1:54.31  2:35.27  3:20.36  4:05.97  4:42.91  5:17.78