HVDA September SCY - Meet Results

HVDA September SCY
9/13/2019 - 9/15/2019
Hemet, California USA
Updated: 9/16/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Hemet Valley Dolphins  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/15/2019 02:31 PM
          2019 CA HVDA September BRW SC Meet - 9/13/2019 to 9/15/2019          
                              Sanction #: S19-267                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          20.04 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                          21.60 .RED   
  2 Handshy, Eliza I           8 PASS-CA                          21.99 .WHT   
  3 Pillow, Presley p          8 HVDA-CA                          22.56 .WHT   
  4 Jaurigue, Teagan G         8 IEAQ-CA                          23.95 .WHT   
  5 Gong, Peony                6 HVDA-CA                          25.68 .WHT   
  6 Vasquez, Isabel            8 PASS-CA                          26.51 .WHT   
  7 Marsyla, Emily L           8 PASS-CA                          28.89 .WHT   
  8 Bojorquez, Emma            6 HVDA-CA                          32.26 .WHT   
  9 Alcantar, Alexis N         8 OTTR-CA                          32.60 .WHT   
 10 Farmer, Keira S            5 HVDA-CA                          46.56 .WHT   
 -- Farmer, Kailee S           8 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 UN-CA                            38.70 .BLU   
  2 Stafford, Alexandrea F     8 STAR-CA                          40.90 .RED   
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          41.03 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                          43.48 .RED   
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          44.90 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 UN-CA                          1:25.80 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:27.16 .BLU   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Handshy, Eliza I           8 PASS-CA                          26.26 .RED   
  2 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                          26.87 .WHT   
  3 Vasquez, Isabel            8 PASS-CA                          27.99 .WHT   
  4 Jaurigue, Teagan G         8 IEAQ-CA                          28.80 .WHT   
  5 Gong, Peony                6 HVDA-CA                          29.31 .WHT   
  6 Marsyla, Emily L           8 PASS-CA                          30.05 .WHT   
  7 Alcantar, Alexis N         8 OTTR-CA                          36.86 .WHT   
 -- Bojorquez, Emma            6 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Pillow, Presley p          8 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          48.64 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          52.59 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          26.64 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                          26.27 .RED   
  2 Stafford, Alexandrea F     8 STAR-CA                          29.12 .WHT   
  3 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                          31.20 .WHT   
  4 Gong, Peony                6 HVDA-CA                          35.54 .WHT   
 -- Pillow, Presley p          8 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 UN-CA                            45.94 .BLU   
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          55.23 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                        1:02.27 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea F     8 STAR-CA                          20.73 .BLU   
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          22.97 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                          26.16 .WHT   
  2 Pillow, Presley p          8 HVDA-CA                          27.24 .WHT   
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          27.78 .WHT   
  4 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                          29.22 .WHT   
  5 Gong, Peony                6 HVDA-CA                          29.51 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 UN-CA                            44.20 .BLU   
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 UN-CA                          1:37.31 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:42.45 .RED   
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                        1:57.62 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
 -- Pillow, Presley p          8 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:48.58        
     1) Gong, Peony 6                   2) Bojorquez, Emma 6              
     3) Pillow, Presley p 8             4) Rubin, Lily J 8                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                          29.34 .BLU   
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          31.05 .BLU   
  3 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                          31.11 .BLU   
  4 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                          31.58 .BLU   
  5 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                          31.89 .BLU   
  6 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                          32.59 .BLU   
  7 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          35.17 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                          33.50 .BLU   
  2 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                          34.80 .RED   
  3 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                           35.02 .RED   
  4 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                          35.37 .RED   
  5 Godoy, Micah C            10 VA-CA                            35.49 .RED   
  6 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                          36.65 .RED   
  7 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            36.91 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jaurigue, Emma            10 IEAQ-CA                          34.31 .RED   
  2 Devine, Ellie C            9 UN-CA                            35.87 .RED   
  3 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                          37.76 .WHT   
  4 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                          40.09 .WHT   
  5 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                          40.36 .WHT   
  6 Martinez, Elaine           9 HVDA-CA                          40.37 .WHT   
  7 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                          40.65 .WHT   
  8 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          41.10 .WHT   
  9 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                          42.23 .WHT   
 10 Chavez, Franchelle M       9 MVAQ-CA                          45.03 .WHT   
 11 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                          45.37 .WHT   
 12 Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                          45.70 .WHT   
 13 Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                          49.17 .WHT   
 14 Carroll, Makaliah B       10 HVDA-CA                        1:14.14 .WHT   
 15 Galiano, Ella R            9 HVDA-CA                        1:15.39 .WHT   
 16 Osborn, Josie              7 VA-CA                          1:24.73 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        1:04.87 .BLU   
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:06.07 .BLU   
  3 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:07.74 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                        1:14.98 .RED   
  2 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                        1:17.00 .RED   
  3 Devine, Ellie C            9 UN-CA                          1:18.42 .RED   
  4 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        1:19.24 .RED   
  5 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                        1:19.30 .RED   
  6 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                         1:24.60 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                          1:15.22 .RED   
  2 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                        1:16.60 .RED   
  3 Murphy, Kendall E         10 YST-CA                         1:18.01 .RED   
  4 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                          1:19.38 .RED   
  5 Pacheco, Alexie K         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.09 .WHT   
  6 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                        1:23.99 .WHT   
  7 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:24.08 .WHT   
  8 Scholefield, Charlotte O   9 JET-CA                         1:24.21 .WHT   
  9 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        1:25.30 .WHT   
 10 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                        1:26.29 .WHT   
 11 Richardson, Leah G         9 PDSC-CA                        1:27.84 .WHT   
 12 Manco, A S                10 OTTR-CA                        1:29.81 .WHT   
 13 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                        1:30.85 .WHT   
 14 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                         1:32.97 .WHT   
 15 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                        1:33.71 .WHT   
 16 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                        1:34.93 .WHT   
 17 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.42 .WHT   
 18 Martinez, Elaine           9 HVDA-CA                        1:36.42 .WHT   
 19 Sorrell, Ashley A          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.09 .WHT   
 20 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                        1:39.60 .WHT   
 21 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                        1:40.98 .WHT   
 22 Davidson, Madison A        9 HVDA-CA                        1:41.85 .WHT   
 23 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                         1:47.00 .WHT   
 24 Privitt, Kendra V         10 YST-CA                         1:56.47 .WHT   
 25 Penza, Gianna S           10 STAR-CA                        1:58.02 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                        2:27.80 .BLU   
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        2:27.94 .BLU   
  3 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                        2:35.08 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                        2:50.10 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jaurigue, Emma            10 IEAQ-CA                        2:50.31 .RED   
  2 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                        3:00.37 .WHT   
  3 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        3:07.87 .WHT   
  4 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                         3:18.48 .WHT   
  5 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                        3:30.49 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                        6:44.02        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          36.19 .BLU   
  2 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                          36.63 .BLU   
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                          37.99 .BLU   
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                          40.61 .RED   
  5 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          42.64 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                          37.94 .BLU   
  2 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                          39.76 .BLU   
  3 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                          40.96 .RED   
  4 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                           43.57 .RED   
  5 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                          44.11 .RED   
 -- De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Kendall E         10 YST-CA                           42.26 .RED   
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                            43.11 .RED   
  3 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                          45.95 .WHT   
  4 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                          46.06 .WHT   
  5 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                          47.10 .WHT   
  6 Potencion, Mia             9 PASS-CA                          47.16 .WHT   
  7 Devine, Ellie C            9 UN-CA                            47.37 .WHT   
  8 Sorrell, Ashley A          9 IEAQ-CA                          48.22 .WHT   
  9 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            48.38 .WHT   
 10 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                          48.88 .WHT   
 11 Richardson, Leah G         9 PDSC-CA                          48.97 .WHT   
 12 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                          50.48 .WHT   
 13 Pacheco, Alexie K         10 IEAQ-CA                          50.53 .WHT   
 14 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                          50.75 .WHT   
 15 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                          51.30 .WHT   
 16 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                          52.09 .WHT   
 17 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                          52.42 .WHT   
 18 McDole, Cameron A         10 TMEC-CA                          52.44 .WHT   
 19 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                           53.35 .WHT   
 20 Penza, Gianna S           10 STAR-CA                          53.46 .WHT   
 21 Martinez, Elaine           9 HVDA-CA                          53.54 .WHT   
 22 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                           53.77 .WHT   
 23 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                          54.47 .WHT   
 24 Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                        1:02.91 .WHT   
 25 Galiano, Ella R            9 HVDA-CA                        1:06.36 .WHT   
 26 Privitt, Kendra V         10 YST-CA                         1:07.55 .WHT   
 27 Carroll, Makaliah B       10 HVDA-CA                        1:42.83 .WHT   
 -- Manco, A S                10 OTTR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Scholefield, Charlotte O   9 JET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Davidson, Madison A        9 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:17.21 .BLU   
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        1:20.63 .BLU   
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                        1:23.76 .BLU   
  4 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.19 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:26.51 .BLU   
  2 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                        1:33.95 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jaurigue, Emma            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.93 .RED   
  2 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                         1:34.37 .RED   
  3 Godoy, Micah C            10 VA-CA                          1:36.62 .RED   
  4 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:41.47 .WHT   
  5 Martinez, Elaine           9 HVDA-CA                        1:43.10 .WHT   
  6 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                        1:49.96 .WHT   
  7 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                         1:50.46 .WHT   
  8 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                        1:55.13 .WHT   
 -- De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                          41.42 .BLU   
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                          41.56 .BLU   
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                          42.22 .BLU   
  4 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                           44.74 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                          45.77 .RED   
  2 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            46.46 .RED   
  3 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                          46.81 .RED   
  4 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                          47.37 .RED   
  5 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                          51.96 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                          49.50 .RED   
  2 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          49.71 .RED   
  3 Devine, Ellie C            9 UN-CA                            49.99 .WHT   
  4 Jaurigue, Emma            10 IEAQ-CA                          50.64 .WHT   
  5 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                          51.24 .WHT   
  6 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                          51.96 .WHT   
  7 Potencion, Mia             9 PASS-CA                          52.11 .WHT   
  8 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                           52.83 .WHT   
  9 Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                          54.55 .WHT   
 10 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                          58.18 .WHT   
 11 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                        1:00.85 .WHT   
 12 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                        1:06.06 .WHT   
 -- Galiano, Ella R            9 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Martinez, Elaine           9 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.92 .BLU   
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:28.20 .BLU   
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.59 .BLU   
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.18 .BLU   
  5 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                         2:06.36 .WHT   
.RED - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                        1:36.53 .BLU   
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:40.98 .RED   
  3 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                        1:42.20 .RED   
  4 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                        1:44.11 .RED   
  5 Scholefield, Charlotte O   9 JET-CA                         1:44.18 .RED   
  6 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:44.84 .RED   
  7 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                        2:02.27 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                          33.33 .BLU   
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          33.49 .BLU   
  3 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                          35.24 .BLU   
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                          37.52 .BLU   
  5 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                          38.23 .BLU   
  6 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          39.29 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                          37.26 .BLU   
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                          39.47 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                          39.16 .RED   
  2 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                          39.44 .RED   
  3 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                           41.97 .WHT   
  4 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                            42.41 .WHT   
  5 Devine, Ellie C            9 UN-CA                            43.15 .WHT   
  6 Murphy, Kendall E         10 YST-CA                           43.74 .WHT   
  7 Potencion, Mia             9 PASS-CA                          45.49 .WHT   
  8 Pacheco, Alexie K         10 IEAQ-CA                          45.82 .WHT   
  9 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            46.48 .WHT   
 10 Scholefield, Charlotte O   9 JET-CA                           46.54 .WHT   
 11 Richardson, Leah G         9 PDSC-CA                          46.62 .WHT   
 12 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                          47.40 .WHT   
 13 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                          48.15 .WHT   
 14 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                          49.13 .WHT   
 15 McDole, Cameron A         10 TMEC-CA                          49.19 .WHT   
 16 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                          50.34 .WHT   
 17 Sorrell, Ashley A          9 IEAQ-CA                          50.94 .WHT   
 18 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                          51.08 .WHT   
 19 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                          51.31 .WHT   
 20 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                           52.39 .WHT   
 21 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                          53.50 .WHT   
 22 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B    10 PDSC-CA                          53.66 .WHT   
 23 Davidson, Madison A        9 HVDA-CA                        1:04.48 .WHT   
 24 Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                        1:05.44 .WHT   
 -- Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Privitt, Kendra V         10 YST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Martinez, Elaine           9 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                        1:19.21 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.34 .BLU   
  2 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                        1:28.89 .BLU   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                        1:16.06 .BLU   
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:16.28 .BLU   
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        1:21.12 .BLU   
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.15 .RED   
 -- Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.13 .BLU   
  2 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        1:29.01 .RED   
  3 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                         1:29.78 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                        1:33.35 .RED   
  2 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                          1:33.47 .RED   
  3 Devine, Ellie C            9 UN-CA                          1:33.96 .RED   
  4 Godoy, Micah C            10 VA-CA                          1:35.74 .WHT   
  5 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:37.62 .WHT   
  6 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                        1:40.15 .WHT   
  7 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        1:41.43 .WHT   
  8 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                        1:44.81 .WHT   
  9 Lara, Adalynn G            9 PASS-CA                        1:49.80 .WHT   
 10 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                        1:54.72 .WHT   
 11 Forero, Sophia            10 TMEC-CA                        1:55.95 .WHT   
 -- Martinez, Elaine           9 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- del Campo Hartman, Mallo   9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Chavez, Franchelle M       9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Potencion, Mia             9 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
 -- Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:36.00        
     1) Palma, Faith 9                  2) Flores, Natalie J 8            
     3) Cristea, Sophia A 9             4) Flores, Madison A 10           
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:37.89        
     1) Hordista, Nicaela Carysse L 9   2) Richardson, Leah G 9           
     3) del Campo Hartman, Mallory E 9  4) Smith, Lilyanna A 9            
 -- Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'B'                            DQ        
     1) Galiano, Ella R 9               2) Davidson, Madison A 9          
     3) Carroll, Makaliah B 10          4) Martinez, Elaine 9             
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:10.61        
     1) Cristea, Sophia A 9             2) Flores, Natalie J 8            
     3) Palma, Faith 9                  4) Flores, Madison A 10           
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          26.48 .BLU   
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                          27.91 .BLU   
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                          28.51 .BLU   
  4 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                          28.69 .BLU   
  5 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                           29.23 .BLU   
  6 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                          29.27 .BLU   
  7 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                           29.96 .BLU   
  8 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                          30.25 .BLU   
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                           29.19 .BLU   
  2 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                           29.78 .BLU   
  3 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                          30.94 .RED   
  4 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                           31.24 .RED   
  5 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          31.73 .RED   
  6 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                          31.75 .RED   
  7 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                          31.99 .RED   
  8 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                          32.61 .RED   
  9 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                          33.16 .RED   
 10 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          33.41 .RED   
 11 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                          34.09 .WHT   
 12 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                           34.67 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 JET-CA                           31.29 .RED   
  2 Hugar, Katie              12 JET-CA                           31.43 .RED   
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                          32.13 .RED   
  4 Felix, Malia D            12 PASS-CA                          32.93 .RED   
  5 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                           33.94 .WHT   
  6 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                           34.74 .WHT   
  7 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                          35.12 .WHT   
  8 Cinque, Nissa M           11 PASS-CA                          35.32 .WHT   
  9 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                          35.46 .WHT   
 10 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                          39.55 .WHT   
 11 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                          40.64 .WHT   
 12 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                          42.14 .WHT   
 13 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                          44.21 .WHT   
 14 Draganza Diallo, Kinsley  11 HVDA-CA                          46.46 .WHT   
 15 Beltran, Diana            11 HVDA-CA                          49.91 .WHT   
 -- Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                          57.18 .BLU   
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                        1:00.31 .BLU   
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        1:00.89 .BLU   
  4 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                         1:04.08 .BLU   
  5 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        1:04.74 .BLU   
  6 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                         1:06.26 .BLU   
  7 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:07.63 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Robertson, Emily R        12 JET-CA                         1:05.39 .BLU   
  2 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                         1:06.54 .BLU   
  3 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                         1:07.85 .RED   
  4 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                        1:08.22 .RED   
  5 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:09.31 .RED   
  6 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:09.68 .RED   
  7 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                         1:10.14 .RED   
  8 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.47 .RED   
  9 Hugar, Katie              12 JET-CA                         1:10.55 .RED   
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:11.32 .RED   
 11 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.77 .RED   
 12 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.94 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 JET-CA                         1:10.36 .RED   
  2 Israelson, Naida R        12 HVDA-CA                        1:11.69 .RED   
  3 Gullon, Lindsay I         12 RST-CA                         1:11.84 .RED   
  4 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:13.61 .WHT   
  5 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:13.66 .WHT   
  6 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                         1:14.12 .WHT   
  7 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.72 .WHT   
  8 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.26 .WHT   
  9 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                        1:16.17 .WHT   
 10 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                         1:18.04 .WHT   
 11 Martinez, Corinne J       11 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.07 .WHT   
 12 Shalhoub, Ava I           11 YST-CA                         1:20.90 .WHT   
 13 Alexander, Sarah L        12 VA-CA                          1:20.95 .WHT   
 14 Davis, Kayla E            11 PASS-CA                        1:22.92 .WHT   
 15 Martinez, Cayla R         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.66 .WHT   
 16 Feigner, Bailey           11 YST-CA                         1:27.64 .WHT   
 17 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                        1:38.12 .WHT   
 18 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                        1:41.10 .WHT   
 19 Beltran, Diana            11 HVDA-CA                        1:52.90 .WHT   
 20 Draganza Diallo, Kinsley  11 HVDA-CA                        1:54.42 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                        2:03.50 .BLU   
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        2:04.77 .BLU   
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        2:10.40 .BLU   
  4 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                        2:12.14 .BLU   
  5 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                        2:16.93 .BLU   
  6 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                         2:16.97 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        2:23.35 .BLU   
  2 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                        2:23.50 .BLU   
  3 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        2:23.87 .BLU   
  4 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                         2:24.90 .RED   
  5 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                         2:25.84 .RED   
  6 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        2:26.12 .RED   
  7 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        2:29.51 .RED   
  8 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        2:33.34 .RED   
  9 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        2:33.82 .RED   
 10 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        2:39.07 .WHT   
 11 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:42.76 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                         2:27.54 .RED   
  2 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 JET-CA                         2:33.95 .RED   
  3 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                         2:44.99 .WHT   
  4 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        2:52.70 .WHT   
  5 Durfey, Olivia L          12 HVDA-CA                        2:57.16 .WHT   
  6 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                        3:30.68 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          29.46 .BLU   
  2 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                          32.02 .BLU   
  3 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                          33.23 .BLU   
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                          33.80 .BLU   
  5 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                          33.98 .BLU   
  6 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                           34.10 .BLU   
  7 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                          34.83 .BLU   
  8 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                           36.36 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                          34.88 .BLU   
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                          34.90 .BLU   
  3 Felix, Malia D            12 PASS-CA                          36.71 .RED   
  4 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                          36.88 .RED   
  5 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                           36.95 .RED   
  6 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          36.98 .RED   
  7 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                          38.11 .RED   
  8 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          38.62 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 JET-CA                           38.49 .RED   
  2 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                          38.50 .RED   
  3 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                          38.59 .RED   
  4 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                           39.15 .RED   
  5 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          39.98 .WHT   
  6 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                          40.37 .WHT   
  7 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                           40.85 .WHT   
  8 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          41.76 .WHT   
  9 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                           42.16 .WHT   
 10 Cinque, Nissa M           11 PASS-CA                          42.40 .WHT   
 11 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                          42.90 .WHT   
 12 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                          43.12 .WHT   
 13 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                          45.74 .WHT   
 14 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                          48.03 .WHT   
 15 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                          53.47 .WHT   
 16 Marshall, Keniyan L       12 HVDA-CA                        1:42.91 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        1:04.25 .BLU   
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                        1:12.35 .BLU   
  3 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        1:12.99 .BLU   
  4 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.26 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        1:14.90 .BLU   
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:15.66 .BLU   
  3 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.93 .RED   
  4 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.31 .RED   
  5 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.42 .RED   
  6 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.72 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Israelson, Naida R        12 HVDA-CA                        1:21.84 .RED   
  2 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                        1:23.19 .RED   
  3 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:25.52 .WHT   
  4 Gullon, Lindsay I         12 RST-CA                         1:27.54 .WHT   
  5 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                         1:27.62 .WHT   
  6 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.64 .WHT   
  7 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.23 .WHT   
  8 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:29.37 .WHT   
  9 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:29.84 .WHT   
 10 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                         1:31.12 .WHT   
 11 Shalhoub, Ava I           11 YST-CA                         1:33.28 .WHT   
 12 Davis, Kayla E            11 PASS-CA                        1:35.08 .WHT   
 13 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                        1:35.74 .WHT   
 14 Feigner, Bailey           11 YST-CA                         1:42.50 .WHT   
 15 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                        1:46.93 .WHT   
 16 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                        1:53.03 .WHT   
 -- Alexander, Sarah L        12 VA-CA                               DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                          36.03 .BLU   
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                          38.03 .BLU   
  3 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                           38.15 .BLU   
  4 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                          38.40 .BLU   
  5 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                          38.64 .BLU   
  6 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                           39.58 .BLU   
  7 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                          40.00 .BLU   
  8 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                          41.62 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                          37.07 .BLU   
  2 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                          38.53 .BLU   
  3 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          43.85 .RED   
  4 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          44.81 .WHT   
  5 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          45.00 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                          42.09 .RED   
  2 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                          44.18 .RED   
  3 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                           44.26 .RED   
  4 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                          45.24 .WHT   
  5 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                          46.11 .WHT   
  6 Cinque, Nissa M           11 PASS-CA                          46.64 .WHT   
  7 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                          54.02 .WHT   
  8 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                          56.23 .WHT   
 -- Marshall, Keniyan L       12 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Draganza Diallo, Kinsley  11 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Beltran, Diana            11 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Durfey, Olivia L          12 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        1:17.66 .BLU   
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                         1:19.77 .BLU   
  3 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.05 .BLU   
  4 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:22.86 .BLU   
  5 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                        1:24.26 .BLU   
  6 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                         1:32.72 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        1:32.37 .RED   
  2 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:37.32 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hugar, Katie              12 JET-CA                         1:28.83 .BLU   
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.00 .RED   
  3 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                         1:35.70 .RED   
  4 Martinez, Corinne J       11 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.46 .WHT   
  5 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                        1:42.83 .WHT   
  6 Davis, Kayla E            11 PASS-CA                        1:49.17 .WHT   
  7 Martinez, Cayla R         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:51.29 .WHT   
  8 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                        1:58.18 .WHT   
 -- Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                          27.92 .BLU   
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          28.17 .BLU   
  3 Robertson, Emily R        12 JET-CA                           31.09 .BLU   
  4 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                          31.87 .BLU   
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                          32.41 .BLU   
  6 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                          32.57 .BLU   
  7 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                          33.99 .BLU   
  8 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                           34.16 .BLU   
  9 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                           34.32 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                          33.15 .BLU   
  2 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                           35.16 .RED   
  3 Hugar, Katie              12 JET-CA                           35.72 .RED   
  4 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                          35.84 .RED   
  5 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                          35.90 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 JET-CA                           34.89 .RED   
  2 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                           36.36 .RED   
  3 Israelson, Naida R        12 HVDA-CA                          36.87 .RED   
  4 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          37.65 .WHT   
  5 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                          37.96 .WHT   
  6 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                          38.38 .WHT   
  7 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                          40.61 .WHT   
  8 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                          40.67 .WHT   
  9 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                          40.72 .WHT   
 10 Gullon, Lindsay I         12 RST-CA                           42.04 .WHT   
 11 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          42.32 .WHT   
 12 Martinez, Corinne J       11 IEAQ-CA                          43.69 .WHT   
 13 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                          44.91 .WHT   
 14 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                           45.01 .WHT   
 15 Martinez, Cayla R         11 IEAQ-CA                          45.04 .WHT   
 16 Davis, Kayla E            11 PASS-CA                          49.71 .WHT   
 17 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                          52.55 .WHT   
 18 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                          55.72 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                        1:03.77 .BLU   
  2 Robertson, Emily R        12 JET-CA                         1:11.07 .BLU   
  3 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.54 .BLU   
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        1:13.35 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                         1:15.44 .BLU   
  2 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:16.48 .RED   
  3 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                         1:17.13 .RED   
  4 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.83 .RED   
  5 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                         1:19.01 .RED   
  6 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        1:22.65 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hugar, Katie              12 JET-CA                         1:17.94 .RED   
  2 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 JET-CA                         1:19.48 .RED   
  3 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.83 .WHT   
  4 Israelson, Naida R        12 HVDA-CA                        1:25.89 .WHT   
  5 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.02 .WHT   
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:26.38 .WHT   
  7 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.10 .WHT   
  8 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                        1:32.20 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        1:06.06 .BLU   
  2 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.68 .BLU   
  3 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                        1:13.66 .BLU   
  4 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                         1:14.97 .BLU   
  5 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.44 .BLU   
  6 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        1:16.81 .BLU   
  7 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.57 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                         1:14.92 .BLU   
  2 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.49 .BLU   
  3 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                         1:17.01 .BLU   
  4 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                         1:17.39 .BLU   
  5 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                         1:19.54 .RED   
  6 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:20.09 .RED   
  7 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.62 .RED   
  8 Elbaz, Gabby L            11 PDSC-CA                        1:21.21 .RED   
  9 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.34 .RED   
 10 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:21.46 .RED   
 11 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.65 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                         1:21.84 .RED   
  2 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 JET-CA                         1:22.93 .RED   
  3 Hugar, Katie              12 JET-CA                         1:23.86 .RED   
  4 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                         1:24.18 .RED   
  5 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                        1:24.75 .WHT   
  6 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.66 .WHT   
  7 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.53 .WHT   
  8 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                         1:28.48 .WHT   
  9 Cinque, Nissa M           11 PASS-CA                        1:29.65 .WHT   
 10 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                        1:31.57 .WHT   
 11 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                        1:31.94 .WHT   
 12 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:36.75 .WHT   
 13 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                        1:49.57 .WHT   
 14 Robinson-Greer, Deborah   12 PDSC-CA                        1:54.00 .WHT   
 -- Draganza Diallo, Kinsley  11 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Durfey, Olivia L          12 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                        2:20.18 .BLU   
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        2:20.21 .BLU   
  3 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        2:34.12 .BLU   
  4 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                         2:35.92 .BLU   
  5 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                        2:36.21 .BLU   
  6 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        2:38.93 .BLU   
  7 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                         2:39.62 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        2:37.27 .BLU   
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        2:43.89 .BLU   
  3 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                         2:46.66 .RED   
  4 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        2:46.86 .RED   
  5 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        2:53.63 .RED   
  6 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        2:54.65 .RED   
 -- Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                         2:52.43 .RED   
  2 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                         2:59.82 .RED   
  3 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                         3:07.42 .WHT   
  4 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                        3:12.80 .WHT   
  5 Shalhoub, Ava I           11 YST-CA                         3:13.24 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                            DQ        
     1) Draganza Diallo, Kinsley C 11   2) Beltran, Diana 11              
     3) Marshall, Keniyan L 12          4) Durfey, Olivia L 12            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:15.71        
     1) Lebig, Elysa D 12               2) Ellis, Alyssa E 12             
     3) Parton, Ellie E 12              4) Miner, Mackenzie J 11          
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:22.31        
     1) Mercado, Kamryn C 12            2) Elbaz, Gabby L 11              
     3) Loreno, Yasmine G 11            4) Horan, Tallulah G 11           
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                           25.41 .BLU   
  2 Kumar, Isabel N           14 JET-CA                           27.55 .BLU   
  3 Gonzales, Cameron R       14 PASS-CA                          27.96 .BLU   
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                          28.05 .BLU   
  5 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                           28.25 .BLU   
  6 Nguyen, Tegan B           14 PDSC-CA                          28.36 .BLU   
  7 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                          28.54 .BLU   
  8 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                          29.07 .BLU   
  9 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                          29.15 .BLU   
 10 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA                          29.18 .BLU   
 11 Humphries, Danelle R      13 PASS-CA                          29.48 .RED   
 12 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                          29.58 .RED   
 13 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                          30.59 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                          29.25 .BLU   
  2 Vandenberg, Faith M       14 RST-CA                           29.45 .RED   
  3 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                          29.49 .RED   
  4 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 JET-CA                           29.73 .RED   
  5 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                           30.06 .RED   
  6 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                          30.10 .RED   
  7 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                          30.74 .RED   
  8 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                           32.22 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walker, Gracie A          14 JET-CA                           28.55 .BLU   
  2 Cuevas, Anna K            14 RST-CA                           29.74 .RED   
  3 Tardie, Anna N            14 RST-CA                           30.19 .RED   
  4 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                           31.35 .RED   
  5 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                          31.60 .RED   
  6 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA                          32.10 .WHT   
  7 Sorrell, Alyssa M         13 IEAQ-CA                          32.19 .WHT   
  8 Marlatt, Kylie G          13 HVDA-CA                          32.26 .WHT   
  9 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                           32.27 .WHT   
 10 Tran, Natalie C           13 JET-CA                           32.42 .WHT   
 11 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                          32.55 .WHT   
 12 Hale, Lillie              13 YST-CA                           33.29 .WHT   
 13 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                          33.54 .WHT   
 14 Keys, Maya E              14 HVDA-CA                          34.07 .WHT   
 -- Medina, Lydia M           13 UN-CA                               DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  .BLU
        1:09.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                          54.72 .BLU   
  2 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                           56.51 .BLU   
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              14 UN-CA                            59.80 .BLU   
  4 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   14 UN-CA                            59.94 .BLU   
  5 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                         1:00.48 .BLU   
  6 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                        1:00.51 .BLU   
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        1:00.91 .BLU   
  8 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        1:02.44 .BLU   
  9 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 UN-CA                          1:02.65 .BLU   
 10 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.18 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                        1:00.83 .BLU   
  2 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        1:03.41 .RED   
  2 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA                        1:03.41 .RED   
  4 Freeland, Madeline R      14 RST-CA                         1:03.65 .RED   
  5 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.98 .RED   
  6 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.45 .RED   
  7 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:05.20 .RED   
  8 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.28 .RED   
  9 Vandenberg, Faith M       14 RST-CA                         1:05.69 .RED   
 10 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.00 .RED   
 11 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                         1:06.93 .RED   
 12 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.40 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alexander, Jamie L        14 VA-CA                          1:02.14 .BLU   
  2 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 JET-CA                         1:06.25 .RED   
  3 Jaurigue, Jerzie Z        13 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.42 .RED   
  4 Cuevas, Anna K            14 RST-CA                         1:07.63 .RED   
  5 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        1:09.64 .WHT   
  6 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.42 .WHT   
  7 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                         1:11.45 .WHT   
  8 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.50 .WHT   
  9 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                         1:12.12 .WHT   
 10 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.73 .WHT   
 11 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA                        1:14.02 .WHT   
 12 Tran, Natalie C           13 JET-CA                         1:14.07 .WHT   
 13 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.19 .WHT   
 14 Sorrell, Alyssa M         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.00 .WHT   
 15 Keys, Maya E              14 HVDA-CA                        1:19.93 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  .BLU
        2:28.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                        2:01.59 .BLU   
  2 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                         2:08.29 .BLU   
  3 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                         2:08.35 .BLU   
  4 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 UN-CA                          2:10.15 .BLU   
  5 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        2:14.71 .BLU   
  6 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                        2:15.01 .BLU   
  7 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                        2:17.14 .RED   
  8 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        2:18.60 .RED   
  9 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA                        2:23.77 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                        2:13.23 .BLU   
  2 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        2:16.02 .BLU   
  3 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        2:20.00 .RED   
  4 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        2:22.50 .RED   
  5 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                        2:22.95 .RED   
  6 Tardie, Anna N            14 RST-CA                         2:23.67 .RED   
  7 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        2:23.86 .RED   
  8 Cuevas, Anna K            14 RST-CA                         2:25.22 .RED   
  9 Humphries, Danelle R      13 PASS-CA                        2:25.66 .RED   
 10 Kumar, Isabel N           14 JET-CA                         2:26.93 .RED   
 11 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        2:29.63 .WHT   
 12 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        2:30.01 .WHT   
 13 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                         2:31.02 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walker, Gracie A          14 JET-CA                         2:17.20 .RED   
  2 Nguyen, Tegan B           14 PDSC-CA                        2:22.51 .RED   
  3 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 JET-CA                         2:24.69 .RED   
  4 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        2:26.83 .RED   
  5 Vandenberg, Faith M       14 RST-CA                         2:27.79 .RED   
  6 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        2:28.99 .WHT   
  7 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                         2:35.74 .WHT   
  8 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                         2:37.68 .WHT   
  9 Tran, Natalie C           13 JET-CA                         2:37.84 .WHT   
 10 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         2:39.27 .WHT   
 11 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        2:40.05 .WHT   
 12 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        2:41.30 .WHT   
 13 Sorrell, Alyssa M         13 IEAQ-CA                        2:45.49 .WHT   
 14 Marlatt, Kylie G          13 HVDA-CA                        2:48.78 .WHT   
 15 Hale, Lillie              13 YST-CA                         2:55.69 .WHT   
 16 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA                        3:12.58 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                        1:03.25 .BLU   
  2 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                         1:03.54 .BLU   
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              14 UN-CA                          1:05.25 .BLU   
  4 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                         1:06.53 .BLU   
  5 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                        1:10.84 .BLU   
  6 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                        1:12.14 .BLU   
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.36 .BLU   
  8 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 UN-CA                          1:12.81 .BLU   
  9 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        1:12.90 .BLU   
 10 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.05 .BLU   
 11 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA                        1:14.09 .BLU   
 12 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                        1:15.56 .RED   
 13 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.20 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        1:14.31 .RED   
  2 Cuevas, Anna K            14 RST-CA                         1:14.42 .RED   
  3 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.54 .RED   
  4 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                        1:18.51 .RED   
  5 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.13 .RED   
  6 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.98 .RED   
  7 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.30 .RED   
 -- Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Freeland, Madeline R      14 RST-CA                         1:15.08 .RED   
  2 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:18.06 .RED   
  3 Jaurigue, Jerzie Z        13 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.83 .RED   
  4 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 JET-CA                         1:20.53 .RED   
  5 Vandenberg, Faith M       14 RST-CA                         1:20.71 .RED   
  6 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                         1:22.61 .WHT   
  7 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        1:22.90 .WHT   
  8 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.70 .WHT   
  9 Tran, Natalie C           13 JET-CA                         1:24.81 .WHT   
 10 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.95 .WHT   
 11 Sorrell, Alyssa M         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.93 .WHT   
 12 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                         1:29.05 .WHT   
 -- Alexander, Jamie L        14 VA-CA                               DQ        
 -- Keys, Maya E              14 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  .BLU
        1:31.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                        1:13.86 .BLU   
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.88 .BLU   
  3 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.34 .BLU   
  4 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                         1:19.77 .BLU   
  5 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 UN-CA                          1:19.94 .BLU   
  6 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:21.30 .BLU   
  7 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                         1:22.58 .BLU   
  8 Gonzales, Cameron R       14 PASS-CA                        1:22.63 .BLU   
  9 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.55 .RED   
 10 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:25.64 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                        1:22.70 .BLU   
  2 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                        1:22.86 .BLU   
  3 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:23.56 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Tegan B           14 PDSC-CA                        1:23.63 .RED   
  5 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 JET-CA                         1:23.77 .RED   
  6 Vandenberg, Faith M       14 RST-CA                         1:24.77 .RED   
  7 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                        1:24.81 .RED   
  8 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.18 .RED   
  9 Humphries, Danelle R      13 PASS-CA                        1:26.33 .RED   
 10 Kumar, Isabel N           14 JET-CA                         1:28.78 .RED   
 11 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.83 .RED   
 12 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        1:29.78 .RED   
 13 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.38 .WHT   
 14 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        1:32.59 .WHT   
 15 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        1:37.00 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walker, Gracie A          14 JET-CA                         1:25.04 .RED   
  2 Tran, Natalie C           13 JET-CA                         1:25.82 .RED   
  3 Tardie, Anna N            14 RST-CA                         1:30.47 .RED   
  4 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        1:32.34 .WHT   
  5 Cuevas, Anna K            14 RST-CA                         1:33.13 .WHT   
  6 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                         1:33.74 .WHT   
  7 Sorrell, Alyssa M         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.14 .WHT   
  8 Medina, Lydia M           13 UN-CA                          1:35.16 .WHT   
  9 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                         1:36.50 .WHT   
 10 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        1:39.31 .WHT   
 11 Marlatt, Kylie G          13 HVDA-CA                        1:39.47 .WHT   
 12 Keys, Maya E              14 HVDA-CA                        1:40.30 .WHT   
 13 Hale, Lillie              13 YST-CA                         1:41.66 .WHT   
 14 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         1:42.83 .WHT   
 15 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA                        1:45.37 .WHT   
 16 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA                        1:46.56 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                        1:03.33 .BLU   
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                        1:06.08 .BLU   
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              14 UN-CA                          1:07.30 .BLU   
  4 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.67 .BLU   
  5 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                         1:08.82 .BLU   
  6 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                        1:09.19 .BLU   
  7 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 UN-CA                          1:10.17 .BLU   
  8 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.54 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                         1:08.59 .BLU   
  2 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        1:14.20 .RED   
  3 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.45 .RED   
  4 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.36 .RED   
  5 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA                        1:15.52 .RED   
  6 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.26 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Freeland, Madeline R      14 RST-CA                         1:14.06 .RED   
  2 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:18.68 .WHT   
  3 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                         1:18.77 .WHT   
  4 Cuevas, Anna K            14 RST-CA                         1:19.46 .WHT   
  5 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.01 .WHT   
  6 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:21.89 .WHT   
  7 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                        1:21.94 .WHT   
  8 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:24.58 .WHT   
  9 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:24.83 .WHT   
 10 Sorrell, Alyssa M         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.45 .WHT   
 11 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.79 .WHT   
 12 Cuevas, Julia K           14 RST-CA                         1:30.62 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                        2:16.24 .BLU   
  2 Cadiz, Gia J              14 UN-CA                          2:24.99 .BLU   
  3 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        2:28.80 .BLU   
  4 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        2:31.30 .BLU   
  5 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                        2:33.95 .BLU   
  6 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        2:34.22 .BLU   
  7 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                        2:36.46 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        2:33.43 .BLU   
  2 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA                        2:35.03 .BLU   
  3 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        2:38.10 .RED   
  4 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        2:42.75 .RED   
  5 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        2:43.21 .RED   
  6 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        2:45.22 .RED   
  7 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        2:45.54 .RED   
  8 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        2:48.22 .RED   
  9 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        2:48.63 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        13 JET-CA                         2:43.63 .RED   
  2 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        2:47.18 .RED   
  3 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                        2:51.22 .WHT   
  4 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                        2:51.73 .WHT   
  5 Tran, Natalie C           13 JET-CA                         2:53.34 .WHT   
  6 Larson, Ava L             13 RST-CA                         3:02.20 .WHT   
  7 Sorrell, Alyssa M         13 IEAQ-CA                        3:02.26 .WHT   
  8 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        3:04.01 .WHT   
  9 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA                        3:04.09 .WHT   
 -- McCrary, Mary E           13 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:18.69        
     1) Martinez, Ariana 14             2) Keys, Maya E 14                
     3) Marlatt, Kylie G 13             4) Leon, Ashley E 14              
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.70  .BLU
          32.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                          26.22 .BLU   
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-CA                            26.68 .BLU   
  3 Prehara, Aurora S         15 UN-CA                            26.87 .BLU   
  4 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                          27.17 .BLU   
  5 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                          27.27 .BLU   
  6 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                          27.50 .BLU   
  7 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA                          27.74 .BLU   
  8 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA                          28.25 .BLU   
  9 Lindemann, Izzy D         15 STAR-CA                          28.33 .BLU   
 10 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                          28.46 .BLU   
 11 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-CA                            28.48 .BLU   
 12 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-CA                            29.10 .BLU   
 13 Faulk, Sophia A           17 STAR-CA                          29.71 .RED   
 14 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                          31.41 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Marquez, Daniela A        16 RST-CA                           29.91 .RED   
  2 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                           29.92 .RED   
  3 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 JET-CA                           30.29 .RED   
  4 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                          30.66 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Lexie S           15 PASS-CA                          30.36 .RED   
  2 Kortenhoeven, Jackie M    16 STAR-CA                          32.48 .WHT   
  3 Caviness, Jordyn J        15 RST-CA                           36.99 .WHT   
  4 Vaden, Aaliyah S          15 MVAQ-CA                          37.04 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  .BLU
        1:09.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                          57.65 .BLU   
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-CA                            58.05 .BLU   
  3 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                          58.60 .BLU   
  4 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                          58.99 .BLU   
  5 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        1:00.92 .BLU   
  6 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.11 .BLU   
  7 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        1:01.14 .BLU   
  8 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA                        1:02.16 .BLU   
  9 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-CA                          1:03.58 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Stafford, Madison G       15 STAR-CA                        1:05.32 .RED   
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 JET-CA                         1:05.69 .RED   
  3 Faulk, Sophia A           17 STAR-CA                        1:05.80 .RED   
  4 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                        1:09.85 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Ella S           15 TMEC-CA                        1:07.14 .RED   
  2 Walters, Sierra B         17 YST-CA                         1:14.81 .WHT   
  3 Kortenhoeven, Jackie M    16 STAR-CA                        1:17.27 .WHT   
  4 Vaden, Aaliyah S          15 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.57 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  .BLU
        2:28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        2:04.06 .BLU   
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-CA                          2:05.21 .BLU   
  3 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                        2:10.06 .BLU   
  4 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         2:10.86 .BLU   
  5 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                        2:13.21 .BLU   
  6 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        2:16.87 .RED   
  7 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA                        2:17.16 .RED   
  8 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        2:22.36 .RED   
  9 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-CA                          2:23.10 .RED   
 10 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                        2:28.03 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA                        2:16.27 .BLU   
  2 Faulk, Sophia A           17 STAR-CA                        2:23.02 .RED   
  3 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 JET-CA                         2:24.57 .RED   
  4 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         2:26.84 .RED   
  5 Marquez, Daniela A        16 RST-CA                         2:28.27 .RED   
  6 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                        2:29.56 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Lexie S           15 PASS-CA                        2:30.52 .WHT   
  2 Kortenhoeven, Jackie M    16 STAR-CA                        2:50.43 .WHT   
  3 Caviness, Jordyn J        15 RST-CA                         3:07.21 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  .BLU
        1:26.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         1:06.51 .BLU   
  2 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.26 .BLU   
  3 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-CA                          1:07.94 .BLU   
  4 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA                        1:08.45 .BLU   
  5 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                        1:11.18 .BLU   
  6 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-CA                          1:11.32 .BLU   
  7 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                        1:14.34 .BLU   
  8 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.09 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Stafford, Madison G       15 STAR-CA                        1:14.14 .BLU   
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 JET-CA                         1:16.50 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Ella S           15 TMEC-CA                        1:19.18 .RED   
  2 Walters, Sierra B         17 YST-CA                         1:28.99 .WHT   
  3 Vaden, Aaliyah S          15 MVAQ-CA                        1:52.10 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  .BLU
        1:32.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                        1:17.73 .BLU   
  2 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA                        1:17.98 .BLU   
  3 Prehara, Aurora S         15 UN-CA                          1:18.16 .BLU   
  4 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-CA                          1:18.68 .BLU   
  5 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-CA                          1:18.92 .BLU   
  6 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        1:20.75 .BLU   
  7 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-CA                          1:20.98 .BLU   
  8 Lindemann, Izzy D         15 STAR-CA                        1:21.34 .BLU   
  9 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        1:21.83 .BLU   
 10 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.95 .BLU   
 11 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.03 .BLU   
 12 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                        1:22.77 .BLU   
 13 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         1:23.91 .BLU   
 14 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        1:26.70 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 JET-CA                         1:29.80 .RED   
  2 Martin, Lexie S           15 PASS-CA                        1:30.26 .RED   
  3 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         1:31.19 .RED   
  4 Marquez, Daniela A        16 RST-CA                         1:31.81 .RED   
  5 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                        1:35.50 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reardon, Maddie A         17 PDSC-CA                        1:32.93 .WHT   
  2 Caviness, Jordyn J        15 RST-CA                         1:50.04 .WHT   
  3 Vaden, Aaliyah S          15 MVAQ-CA                        1:55.94 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  .BLU
        1:17.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         1:02.35 .BLU   
  2 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                        1:05.61 .BLU   
  3 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                        1:06.03 .BLU   
  4 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA                        1:06.64 .BLU   
  5 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        1:08.19 .BLU   
  6 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.47 .BLU   
  7 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-CA                          1:08.54 .BLU   
  8 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-CA                          1:08.71 .BLU   
  9 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        1:11.09 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        1:17.31 .RED   
  2 Stafford, Madison G       15 STAR-CA                        1:18.21 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  .BLU
        2:52.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        2:21.19 .BLU   
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-CA                          2:21.88 .BLU   
  3 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         2:22.26 .BLU   
  4 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                        2:27.31 .BLU   
  5 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA                        2:28.55 .BLU   
  6 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        2:30.87 .BLU   
  7 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA                        2:31.00 .BLU   
  8 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        2:31.39 .BLU   
  9 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-CA                          2:33.98 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                        2:44.28 .RED   
  2 Faulk, Sophia A           17 STAR-CA                        2:45.22 .RED   
  3 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 JET-CA                         2:46.95 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walters, Sierra B         17 YST-CA                         3:10.03 .WHT   
 -- Johnson, Ella S           15 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                        5:42.36 OPEN   
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        5:43.70 OPEN   
  3 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   14 UN-CA                          5:46.73 OPEN   
  4 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        5:51.85 OPEN   
  5 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        6:10.47 OPEN   
  6 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        6:14.33 OPEN   
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:58.60  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                       11:42.65 OPEN   
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                       11:42.80 OPEN   
  3 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                       12:21.10 OPEN   
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                        19:36.52 OPEN   
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                       19:49.08 OPEN   
  3 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA                        20:23.54 OPEN   
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA                         2:24.49 OPEN   
  2 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                        2:44.73 OPEN   
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        2:43.38 OPEN   
  2 Prehara, Aurora S         15 UN-CA                          2:47.00 OPEN   
  3 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                        2:50.35 OPEN   
  4 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        2:51.01 OPEN   
  5 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                         2:51.25 OPEN   
  6 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        2:53.29 OPEN   
  7 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                        2:53.69 OPEN   
  8 Guevara, Hannah S         15 UN-CA                          2:54.13 OPEN   
  9 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        2:54.64 OPEN   
 10 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        3:00.36 OPEN   
 11 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        3:02.23 OPEN   
 12 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        3:03.32 OPEN   
 13 Castillo, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        3:11.39 .BLU   
 14 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        3:15.15 .BLU   
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.20  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         2:14.52 OPEN   
  2 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                        2:47.21 .BLU   
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.20  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                        4:52.92 OPEN   
  2 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA                         5:04.79 OPEN   
  3 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-CA                          5:04.92 OPEN   
  4 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 UN-CA                          5:11.91 OPEN   
  5 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        5:17.12 OPEN   
  6 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                        5:17.33 OPEN   
  7 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA                        5:20.27 OPEN   
  8 Eldridge, Abby E          13 PDSC-CA                        5:21.94 OPEN   
  9 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        5:24.50 OPEN   
 10 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                        5:27.82 OPEN   
 11 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        5:29.15 OPEN   
 12 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-CA                          5:31.72 OPEN   
 13 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                        5:33.98 OPEN   
 14 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        5:43.10 OPEN   
 15 Nguyen, Tegan B           14 PDSC-CA                        5:48.21 .BLU   
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          14.98 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                          20.09 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Otteson, Eli D             5 OTTR-CA                          19.49 .RED   
  2 Reyes, Dylan               7 HVDA-CA                          20.22 .RED   
  3 Torres, Sebastian O        6 VA-CA                            23.02 .WHT   
  4 Galiano, Gabriel J         8 HVDA-CA                          23.22 .WHT   
  5 Ewing, Brayden A           8 HVDA-CA                          24.95 .WHT   
  6 Bojorquez, Matthew         8 HVDA-CA                          27.32 .WHT   
  7 Pacheco, Nathan C          6 IEAQ-CA                          28.51 .WHT   
  8 Angle, Gabe T              8 YST-CA                           29.02 .WHT   
  9 Ferrette, Kyle H           6 STAR-CA                          32.01 .WHT   
 10 Alcantar, Anthony A        8 OTTR-CA                          37.76 .WHT   
 11 Perrin, Jonathan C         6 HVDA-CA                          51.80 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          32.60 .BLU   
  2 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                          36.67 .BLU   
  3 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          37.04 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                          39.80 .RED   
  2 Otteson, Eli D             5 OTTR-CA                          41.47 .RED   
  3 O'Donnell, Liam G          7 IEAQ-CA                          47.20 .RED   
  4 Vitela, Gabriel            8 VA-CA                          1:13.31 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                        1:10.55 .BLU   
  2 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                        1:23.35 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                        1:26.67 .RED   
  2 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                        1:32.92 .RED   
  3 Angle, Gabe T              8 YST-CA                         2:31.51 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                          23.19 .RED   
  2 Otteson, Eli D             5 OTTR-CA                          23.35 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                          26.00 .WHT   
  2 Reyes, Dylan               7 HVDA-CA                          27.37 .WHT   
  3 Ewing, Brayden A           8 HVDA-CA                          30.69 .WHT   
  4 Alcantar, Anthony A        8 OTTR-CA                          31.11 .WHT   
  5 Bojorquez, Matthew         8 HVDA-CA                          34.86 .WHT   
  6 Torres, Sebastian O        6 VA-CA                            42.10 .WHT   
  7 Galiano, Gabriel J         8 HVDA-CA                          42.59 .WHT   
 -- Angle, Gabe T              8 YST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Pacheco, Nathan C          6 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Ferrette, Kyle H           6 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          39.81 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          47.45 .RED   
  2 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                          48.01 .RED   
  3 Otteson, Eli D             5 OTTR-CA                          51.81 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                          21.52 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          22.94 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Benjamin E      8 TMEC-CA                          29.32 .WHT   
 -- Vitela, Gabriel            8 VA-CA                               DQ        
 -- Ewing, Brayden A           8 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Reyes, Dylan               7 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          49.74 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                          47.49 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          55.72 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          16.78 .BLU   
  2 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                          21.36 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                          24.33 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          20.97 .BLU   
  2 Otteson, Eli D             5 OTTR-CA                          23.51 .RED   
  3 O'Donnell, Liam G          7 IEAQ-CA                          25.28 .RED   
  4 Hernandez, Benjamin E      8 TMEC-CA                          27.73 .WHT   
  5 Ewing, Brayden A           8 HVDA-CA                          38.94 .WHT   
 -- Vitela, Gabriel            8 VA-CA                               DQ        
 -- Alcantar, Anthony A        8 OTTR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Reyes, Dylan               7 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 OTTR-CA                          37.17 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                          46.77 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          51.18 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                        1:35.79 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                        1:40.57 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
 -- DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Alcantar, Anthony A        8 OTTR-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Otters Swim Team-CA  'A'                              1:16.69        
     1) Hecht, Casey S 8                2) Alcantar, Anthony A 8          
     3) Otteson, Owen A 8               4) Otteson, Eli D 5               
  2 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:59.19        
     1) Bojorquez, Matthew 8            2) Galiano, Gabriel J 8           
     3) Reyes, Dylan 7                  4) Ewing, Brayden A 8             
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Otters Swim Team-CA  'A'                              1:23.79        
     1) Otteson, Eli D 5                2) Hecht, Casey S 8               
     3) Otteson, Owen A 8               4) Alcantar, Anthony A 8          
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                          31.22 .BLU   
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-CA                            31.87 .BLU   
  3 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                          32.88 .BLU   
  4 Chen, Erik M              10 UN-CA                            33.92 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                          33.48 .BLU   
  2 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                          34.47 .RED   
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                          34.70 .RED   
  4 Chao, Freddy              10 UN-CA                            35.36 .RED   
  5 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                          35.38 .RED   
  6 Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                          36.14 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ren, Terence T             9 JET-CA                           35.17 .RED   
  2 Walters, Dakota J         10 YST-CA                           35.86 .RED   
  3 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                          36.15 .RED   
  4 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                          37.95 .WHT   
  5 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                          38.60 .WHT   
  6 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                          39.77 .WHT   
  7 Junker, David A           10 PDSC-CA                          39.83 .WHT   
  8 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          41.36 .WHT   
  9 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                          41.45 .WHT   
 10 Davis, Jacob R             9 PASS-CA                          42.56 .WHT   
 11 August, Nolan W            9 STAR-CA                          43.04 .WHT   
 12 Claisse, Ethan C           9 JET-CA                           43.07 .WHT   
 13 Godoy, Titus T             9 VA-CA                            44.08 .WHT   
 14 Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA                          47.88 .WHT   
 15 Garcia, Roman U            9 HVDA-CA                          48.27 .WHT   
 16 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                           50.82 .WHT   
 17 Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                          51.33 .WHT   
 18 Spradling, Aiden J        10 STAR-CA                          53.66 .WHT   
 19 Leon, Carlos T            10 HVDA-CA                        1:03.64 .WHT   
 20 Graham, Evan J            10 RST-CA                         1:03.69 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA                         1:05.58 .BLU   
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:06.96 .BLU   
  3 Chen, Erik M              10 UN-CA                          1:14.16 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-CA                          1:11.80 .BLU   
  2 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                        1:19.16 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ren, Terence T             9 JET-CA                         1:18.32 .RED   
  2 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA                        1:20.40 .RED   
  3 Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                        1:22.72 .WHT   
  4 Medina, Liam J            10 UN-CA                          1:23.02 .WHT   
  5 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                        1:23.61 .WHT   
  6 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                        1:24.41 .WHT   
  7 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.48 .WHT   
  8 Cinque, Julian A           9 PASS-CA                        1:25.17 .WHT   
  9 Junker, David A           10 PDSC-CA                        1:27.99 .WHT   
 10 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.18 .WHT   
 11 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:29.47 .WHT   
 12 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                        1:30.09 .WHT   
 13 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:30.80 .WHT   
 14 Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                         1:33.40 .WHT   
 15 Frutkin, Johann J          9 PDSC-CA                        1:34.02 .WHT   
 16 Davis, Jacob R             9 PASS-CA                        1:34.73 .WHT   
 17 Marlatt, Evan R           10 HVDA-CA                        1:36.15 .WHT   
 18 Cinque, Joel E            10 PASS-CA                        1:36.60 .WHT   
 19 Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.42 .WHT   
 20 Claisse, Ethan C           9 JET-CA                         1:42.73 .WHT   
 21 Faletra, Braydon A        10 STAR-CA                        1:46.00 .WHT   
 22 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                         1:54.90 .WHT   
 23 Garcia, Roman U            9 HVDA-CA                        1:56.03 .WHT   
 24 Spradling, Aiden J        10 STAR-CA                        1:56.77 .WHT   
 25 Marshall, Pamar D          9 HVDA-CA                        1:57.54 .WHT   
 26 Khuangtip, Robert D        9 TMEC-CA                        1:59.32 .WHT   
 27 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                          2:19.89 .WHT   
 28 Leon, Carlos T            10 HVDA-CA                        2:22.04 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M              10 UN-CA                          2:42.34 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                        2:39.65 .BLU   
  2 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                        2:39.93 .BLU   
  3 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                        2:46.26 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        2:57.63 .WHT   
  2 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                        2:59.59 .WHT   
  3 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                        3:00.74 .WHT   
  4 Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                        3:01.34 .WHT   
  5 Walters, Dakota J         10 YST-CA                         3:10.24 .WHT   
  6 Chao, Freddy              10 UN-CA                          3:12.05 .WHT   
  7 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        3:16.83 .WHT   
  8 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                        3:20.32 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-CA                            38.74 .BLU   
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                          39.68 .BLU   
 -- Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M              10 UN-CA                            38.61 .BLU   
  2 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                          44.27 .WHT   
  3 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                          44.54 .WHT   
  4 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA                          45.29 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ren, Terence T             9 JET-CA                           43.13 .RED   
  2 Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                          45.70 .WHT   
  3 Cinque, Julian A           9 PASS-CA                          47.62 .WHT   
  4 Junker, David A           10 PDSC-CA                          47.78 .WHT   
  5 Frutkin, Johann J          9 PDSC-CA                          48.33 .WHT   
  6 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          48.69 .WHT   
  7 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                          48.96 .WHT   
  8 Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                           50.48 .WHT   
  9 Marlatt, Evan R           10 HVDA-CA                          52.23 .WHT   
 10 Cinque, Joel E            10 PASS-CA                          53.31 .WHT   
 11 Garcia, Roman U            9 HVDA-CA                          54.86 .WHT   
 12 Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                          55.37 .WHT   
 13 Khuangtip, Robert D        9 TMEC-CA                          56.93 .WHT   
 14 Claisse, Ethan C           9 JET-CA                           57.83 .WHT   
 15 Faletra, Braydon A        10 STAR-CA                          59.05 .WHT   
 16 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                            59.69 .WHT   
 17 Davis, Jacob R             9 PASS-CA                        1:01.21 .WHT   
 18 Handshy, Steven E         10 PASS-CA                        1:03.01 .WHT   
 19 Spradling, Aiden J        10 STAR-CA                        1:10.17 .WHT   
 -- Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Leon, Carlos T            10 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Marshall, Pamar D          9 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M              10 UN-CA                          1:22.41 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                        1:39.40 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-CA                          1:24.39 .BLU   
  2 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.91 .RED   
  3 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                        1:36.73 .RED   
  4 Chao, Freddy              10 UN-CA                          1:42.07 .WHT   
  5 Walters, Dakota J         10 YST-CA                         1:47.22 .WHT   
  6 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                        2:03.79 .WHT   
  7 Leon, Carlos T            10 HVDA-CA                        2:22.10 .WHT   
 -- Godoy, Titus T             9 VA-CA                               DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                          42.17 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                          44.29 .BLU   
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-CA                            45.07 .BLU   
  3 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                          49.45 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                          46.98 .RED   
  2 Ren, Terence T             9 JET-CA                           49.08 .RED   
  3 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                          49.10 .RED   
  4 Chao, Freddy              10 UN-CA                            49.69 .RED   
  5 Chen, Erik M              10 UN-CA                            49.70 .RED   
  6 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                          53.23 .WHT   
  7 Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                          56.07 .WHT   
  8 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                          56.36 .WHT   
  9 August, Nolan W            9 STAR-CA                          58.55 .WHT   
 10 Davis, Jacob R             9 PASS-CA                          59.06 .WHT   
 11 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          59.17 .WHT   
 12 Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA                          59.82 .WHT   
 13 Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.68 .WHT   
 14 Spradling, Aiden J        10 STAR-CA                        1:09.56 .WHT   
 15 Graham, Evan J            10 RST-CA                         1:19.52 .WHT   
 16 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                         1:20.82 .WHT   
 -- Godoy, Titus T             9 VA-CA                               DQ        
 -- Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Garcia, Roman U            9 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Claisse, Ethan C           9 JET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Junker, David A           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA                         1:33.03 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-CA                          1:42.02 .RED   
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:42.46 .RED   
  3 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:43.73 .RED   
  4 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                        1:45.39 .RED   
  5 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA                        1:48.83 .RED   
  6 Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                         2:22.04 .WHT   
 -- Chen, Erik M              10 UN-CA                               DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                          35.91 .BLU   
  2 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA                           38.24 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-CA                            36.80 .BLU   
  2 Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                          37.62 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA                          40.38 .RED   
  2 Chen, Erik M              10 UN-CA                            41.83 .WHT   
  3 Frutkin, Johann J          9 PDSC-CA                          41.89 .WHT   
  4 Cinque, Julian A           9 PASS-CA                          43.54 .WHT   
  5 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                          43.79 .WHT   
  6 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                          46.26 .WHT   
  7 Medina, Liam J            10 UN-CA                            46.35 .WHT   
  8 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                          47.02 .WHT   
  9 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          48.94 .WHT   
 10 Cinque, Joel E            10 PASS-CA                        1:00.26 .WHT   
 11 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                        1:05.41 .WHT   
 12 Davis, Jacob R             9 PASS-CA                        1:05.93 .WHT   
 13 Khuangtip, Robert D        9 TMEC-CA                        1:09.07 .WHT   
 -- Handshy, Steven E         10 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Junker, David A           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Ren, Terence T             9 JET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Claisse, Ethan C           9 JET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.42 .BLU   
  2 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.60 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                        1:21.46 .BLU   
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:22.49 .BLU   
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 UN-CA                          1:23.25 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                        1:29.39 .RED   
  2 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.56 .RED   
 -- Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ren, Terence T             9 JET-CA                         1:34.37 .RED   
  2 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                        1:34.62 .RED   
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.88 .WHT   
  4 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                        1:41.01 .WHT   
  5 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                        1:41.09 .WHT   
  6 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:51.35 .WHT   
  7 Davis, Jacob R             9 PASS-CA                        1:59.83 .WHT   
  8 Adair, Gavin B            10 IEAQ-CA                        2:03.11 .WHT   
 -- Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Claisse, Ethan C           9 JET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Garcia, Roman U            9 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Walters, Dakota J         10 YST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Junker, David A           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:40.37        
     1) Junker, David A 10              2) Frutkin, Johann J 9            
     3) Lorenz, Sawyer N 9              4) del Campo Hartman, Jon 9       
  2 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:45.69        
     1) Marlatt, Evan R 10              2) Garcia, Roman U 9              
     3) Daudert, Turner A 10            4) Rubin, Sasha 10                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                            DQ        
     1) Rubin, Sasha 10                 2) Garcia, Roman U 9              
     3) Daudert, Turner A 10            4) Fausto, Sebastian A 10         
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          28.03 .BLU   
  2 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                          28.11 .BLU   
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                          28.76 .BLU   
  4 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                           28.91 .BLU   
  5 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                          29.41 .BLU   
  6 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                           29.93 .BLU   
  7 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          30.44 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                           28.68 .BLU   
  2 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                           30.70 .BLU   
  3 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                          30.76 .BLU   
  4 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                           31.84 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                           31.07 .RED   
  2 Potencion, Xavier R       12 PASS-CA                          31.66 .RED   
  3 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                           31.73 .RED   
  4 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                          33.17 .RED   
  5 Stafford, Victor L        11 STAR-CA                          33.72 .WHT   
  6 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                           34.20 .WHT   
  7 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  11 RST-CA                           34.30 .WHT   
  8 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          34.52 .WHT   
  9 Jaurigue, Jax L           12 IEAQ-CA                          35.03 .WHT   
 10 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          35.20 .WHT   
 11 Delgadillo, Fernando Y    11 HVDA-CA                          35.64 .WHT   
 12 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                          36.47 .WHT   
 13 Godoy, Ethan              11 VA-CA                            36.67 .WHT   
 14 Martinez, Jonah R         12 IEAQ-CA                          37.69 .WHT   
 15 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                          38.15 .WHT   
 16 DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                           39.84 .WHT   
 17 Phavong, Grant V          11 UN-CA                            45.59 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA                          59.41 .BLU   
  2 Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                           59.61 .BLU   
  3 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        1:00.57 .BLU   
  4 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        1:01.02 .BLU   
  5 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:01.06 .BLU   
  6 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        1:02.07 .BLU   
  7 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                         1:02.46 .BLU   
  8 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                        1:02.98 .BLU   
  9 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                         1:03.67 .BLU   
 10 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:04.82 .BLU   
 11 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.54 .RED   
 12 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:09.91 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         1:02.23 .BLU   
  2 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         1:06.85 .RED   
  3 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:07.28 .RED   
  4 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         1:09.00 .RED   
  5 Nguyen, Dawson B          11 PDSC-CA                        1:13.34 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         1:07.83 .RED   
  2 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        1:10.98 .RED   
  3 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         1:11.32 .RED   
  4 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                        1:13.49 .WHT   
  5 Medina, Layden M          11 UN-CA                          1:13.50 .WHT   
  6 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:13.59 .WHT   
  7 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         1:13.93 .WHT   
  8 Feldman, Keanu K          11 PDSC-CA                        1:16.12 .WHT   
  9 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:17.16 .WHT   
 10 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                        1:20.19 .WHT   
 11 Handshy, Frederick J      11 PASS-CA                        1:23.79 .WHT   
 12 Vogt, Eric L              11 STAR-CA                        1:29.88 .WHT   
 13 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                        1:30.20 .WHT   
 14 Delgadillo, Fernando Y    11 HVDA-CA                        1:31.07 .WHT   
 15 Nevarez, Gerard A         12 PASS-CA                        1:34.71 .WHT   
 16 Colchado, Bryan M         12 HVDA-CA                        1:54.38 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        2:12.90 .BLU   
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        2:17.77 .BLU   
  3 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        2:18.51 .BLU   
  4 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                        2:20.64 .BLU   
  5 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         2:29.55 .RED   
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         2:16.48 .BLU   
  2 Abalos, Richie Carl D     12 RST-CA                         2:18.91 .BLU   
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        2:26.01 .RED   
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        2:33.06 .RED   
  5 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        2:33.53 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                         2:19.44 .BLU   
  2 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         2:26.57 .RED   
  3 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         2:34.23 .RED   
  4 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         2:35.81 .RED   
  5 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                        2:40.25 .WHT   
  6 Stafford, Victor L        11 STAR-CA                        2:41.80 .WHT   
  7 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        2:56.17 .WHT   
  8 DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                         3:07.22 .WHT   
  9 Phavong, Grant V          11 UN-CA                          3:22.40 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU
        7:05.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         6:21.57 .BLU   
  2 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        7:32.06 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          31.34 .BLU   
  2 Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                           32.17 .BLU   
  3 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                           35.89 .BLU   
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                           38.78 .RED   
  2 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                           39.19 .RED   
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          41.03 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                           38.13 .RED   
  2 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                          39.58 .RED   
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                           40.04 .WHT   
  4 Nguyen, Dawson B          11 PDSC-CA                          40.36 .WHT   
  5 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                          41.24 .WHT   
  6 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          41.70 .WHT   
  7 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                          43.45 .WHT   
  8 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                          43.53 .WHT   
  9 Handshy, Frederick J      11 PASS-CA                          44.51 .WHT   
 10 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          45.07 .WHT   
 11 Delgadillo, Fernando Y    11 HVDA-CA                          48.45 .WHT   
 12 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                          50.57 .WHT   
 13 Vogt, Eric L              11 STAR-CA                          54.14 .WHT   
 14 Colchado, Bryan M         12 HVDA-CA                        1:18.33 .WHT   
 -- Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Nevarez, Gerard A         12 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- Feldman, Keanu K          11 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        1:09.22 .BLU   
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        1:09.26 .BLU   
  3 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        1:13.82 .BLU   
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.16 .BLU   
  5 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         1:16.54 .BLU   
  6 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:18.86 .BLU   
  7 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         1:19.49 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         1:19.07 .BLU   
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                         1:21.18 .RED   
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.19 .RED   
  4 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.63 .RED   
  5 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         1:27.66 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         1:20.09 .BLU   
  2 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  11 RST-CA                         1:25.83 .RED   
  3 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        1:27.16 .RED   
  4 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.43 .RED   
  5 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.17 .WHT   
  6 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.84 .WHT   
  7 Martinez, Jonah R         12 IEAQ-CA                        1:41.65 .WHT   
  8 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:41.85 .WHT   
  9 Jaurigue, Jax L           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:48.28 .WHT   
 10 Godoy, Ethan              11 VA-CA                          1:48.93 .WHT   
 11 DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                         1:52.73 .WHT   
 12 Phavong, Grant V          11 UN-CA                          2:00.54 .WHT   
 -- Delgadillo, Fernando Y    11 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Stafford, Victor L        11 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA                          36.51 .BLU   
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                           38.81 .BLU   
  3 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           40.77 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                          38.07 .BLU   
  2 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                           42.31 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Abalos, Richie Carl D     12 RST-CA                           39.53 .BLU   
  2 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                           41.07 .RED   
  3 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                          42.32 .RED   
  4 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                          45.02 .WHT   
  5 Martinez, Jonah R         12 IEAQ-CA                          45.31 .WHT   
  6 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                          48.87 .WHT   
  7 Jaurigue, Jax L           12 IEAQ-CA                          49.02 .WHT   
  8 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          50.12 .WHT   
  9 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                          50.26 .WHT   
 10 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          51.36 .WHT   
 11 Godoy, Ethan              11 VA-CA                            51.65 .WHT   
 12 Delgadillo, Fernando Y    11 HVDA-CA                          51.90 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:16.82 .BLU   
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        1:18.11 .BLU   
  3 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA                        1:19.70 .BLU   
  4 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:27.73 .BLU   
  5 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.21 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA                        1:21.98 .BLU   
  2 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:25.03 .BLU   
  3 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.60 .BLU   
  4 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        1:28.97 .BLU   
 -- Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         1:21.69 .BLU   
  2 Potencion, Xavier R       12 PASS-CA                        1:28.85 .BLU   
  3 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                         1:30.07 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Dawson B          11 PDSC-CA                        1:33.32 .RED   
  5 Feldman, Keanu K          11 PDSC-CA                        1:34.25 .RED   
  6 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA                         1:36.58 .RED   
  7 Medina, Layden M          11 UN-CA                          1:40.71 .WHT   
  8 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                        1:44.36 .WHT   
  9 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                        1:50.82 .WHT   
 -- Colchado, Bryan M         12 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Nevarez, Gerard A         12 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                           29.20 .BLU   
  2 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA                          30.36 .BLU   
  3 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA                          30.99 .BLU   
  4 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          31.00 .BLU   
  5 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                          31.85 .BLU   
  6 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                           33.12 .BLU   
  7 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                          33.14 .BLU   
  8 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                           34.70 .RED   
  9 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                          35.05 .RED   
 10 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                           36.67 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                           33.74 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          36.79 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                           36.01 .RED   
  2 Potencion, Xavier R       12 PASS-CA                          36.18 .RED   
  3 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                          37.36 .RED   
  4 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                           39.82 .WHT   
  5 Nguyen, Dawson B          11 PDSC-CA                          40.71 .WHT   
  6 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          42.66 .WHT   
  7 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                          43.15 .WHT   
  8 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                          43.47 .WHT   
  9 Feldman, Keanu K          11 PDSC-CA                          44.75 .WHT   
 10 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          45.52 .WHT   
 11 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                          46.36 .WHT   
 12 Handshy, Frederick J      11 PASS-CA                          50.78 .WHT   
 13 Olozagaste, Rigo          11 MESA-CA                          51.61 .WHT   
 14 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                          55.83 .WHT   
 15 Nevarez, Gerard A         12 PASS-CA                          58.97 .WHT   
 -- Vogt, Eric L              11 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Colchado, Bryan M         12 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA                        1:07.87 .BLU   
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:12.46 .BLU   
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.24 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:10.95 .BLU   
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.28 .BLU   
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.84 .RED   
 -- Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                         1:11.64 .BLU   
  2 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         1:17.20 .BLU   
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         1:18.45 .RED   
  4 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                         1:21.62 .RED   
  5 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  11 RST-CA                         1:33.78 .WHT   
  6 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:39.59 .WHT   
  7 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.14 .WHT   
  8 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                        1:47.95 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        1:09.60 .BLU   
  2 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:12.65 .BLU   
  3 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                        1:12.81 .BLU   
  4 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                         1:14.45 .BLU   
  5 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.31 .BLU   
 -- Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                         1:17.38 .BLU   
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                         1:19.21 .RED   
  3 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         1:19.43 .RED   
  4 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         1:22.62 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Potencion, Xavier R       12 PASS-CA                        1:19.44 .RED   
  2 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         1:21.59 .RED   
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         1:22.62 .RED   
  4 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.65 .WHT   
  5 Martinez, Jonah R         12 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.49 .WHT   
  6 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.28 .WHT   
  7 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  11 RST-CA                         1:35.81 .WHT   
  8 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:36.51 .WHT   
  9 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                        1:39.94 .WHT   
 10 Jaurigue, Jax L           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:40.81 .WHT   
 -- Delgadillo, Fernando Y    11 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 -- DeRosier, Joshua L        11 YST-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA                        2:28.62 .BLU   
  2 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA                        2:28.85 .BLU   
  3 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        2:34.89 .BLU   
  4 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                        2:37.42 .BLU   
  5 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        2:46.90 .RED   
  6 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        2:47.55 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                         2:40.13 .BLU   
  2 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         2:46.60 .RED   
  3 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                         2:46.80 .RED   
  4 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         2:55.24 .RED   
  5 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        2:56.57 .RED   
  6 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        2:58.46 .RED   
  7 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                        3:05.72 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         2:36.80 .BLU   
  2 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                         2:38.52 .BLU   
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         2:54.35 .RED   
  4 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         3:01.06 .RED   
  5 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        3:13.02 .WHT   
  6 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                        3:19.69 .WHT   
  7 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                        3:41.42 .WHT   
 -- Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:11.68        
     1) Baker, Jack E 12                2) Feldman, Keanu K 11            
     3) Nguyen, Dawson B 11             4) Kelly, Declan C 12             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:14.01        
     1) Flynn, Michael P 11             2) Abalos, Richie Carl D 12       
     3) Kutsner, Maksim 11              4) Letov, Dima D 12               
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                  2:25.10        
     1) Baring, Luke N 12               2) Nimako, Jaxon A 11             
     3) Espelita, Graeden T 11          4) Ravishankar, Rithvik 11        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  .BLU
          30.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                           23.14 .BLU   
  2 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA                          23.44 .BLU   
  3 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                           25.55 .BLU   
  4 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                          25.80 .BLU   
  5 Serrano, Zeke D           13 UN-CA                            26.03 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                          26.75 .BLU   
  2 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       13 RST-CA                           26.92 .BLU   
  3 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                          27.43 .BLU   
  4 Medina, Levi B            14 UN-CA                            27.63 .RED   
  5 Ybarra, Ryan J            13 PASS-CA                          28.17 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                           28.99 .RED   
  2 Acosta, Donovan T         13 VA-CA                            29.03 .RED   
  3 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                          29.72 .RED   
  4 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                           29.86 .RED   
  5 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                          29.99 .RED   
  6 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                          30.71 .WHT   
  7 Adams, Jr., Dayman D      14 IEAQ-CA                          31.68 .WHT   
  8 Tang, Kenneth K           13 STAR-CA                          31.81 .WHT   
  9 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                          31.98 .WHT   
 10 Patnam, Arhan             14 RST-CA                           32.52 .WHT   
 11 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                          33.55 .WHT   
 12 Aveling, Taz H            14 PASS-CA                          38.14 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  .BLU
        1:05.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                          50.97 .BLU   
  2 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA                           55.55 .BLU   
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                          55.91 .BLU   
  4 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                           57.69 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                          58.87 .BLU   
  2 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                          58.97 .BLU   
  3 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA                           59.56 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                          59.79 .RED   
  5 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                        1:00.17 .RED   
  6 Perry, Nathan C           14 UN-CA                          1:00.80 .RED   
  7 Ybarra, Ryan J            13 PASS-CA                        1:04.05 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jonathan A       14 HVDA-CA                          58.55 .BLU   
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.65 .RED   
  3 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                         1:03.78 .RED   
  4 Taylor, Nathan L          14 PASS-CA                        1:05.74 .WHT   
  5 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        1:05.81 .WHT   
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         1:06.69 .WHT   
  7 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:09.47 .WHT   
  8 Acosta, Donovan T         13 VA-CA                          1:09.93 .WHT   
  9 Pedroza, Dominic G        13 RST-CA                         1:14.76 .WHT   
 10 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.71 .WHT   
 11 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.98 .WHT   
 12 Edmunds, Seth M           13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.61 .WHT   
 13 Arcos, Esteban G          13 HVDA-CA                        1:31.41 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  .BLU
        2:22.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                        1:48.05 .BLU   
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                         1:48.91 .BLU   
  3 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA                        1:57.38 .BLU   
  4 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:07.88 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke D           13 UN-CA                          2:11.08 .RED   
  2 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        2:13.89 .RED   
  3 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        2:14.15 .RED   
  4 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                         2:14.33 .RED   
  5 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        2:15.38 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        2:20.25 .RED   
  2 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        2:20.99 .RED   
  3 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         2:21.43 .RED   
  4 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        2:25.00 .WHT   
  5 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                         2:25.39 .WHT   
  6 Acosta, Donovan T         13 VA-CA                          2:29.17 .WHT   
  7 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       13 RST-CA                         2:30.27 .WHT   
  8 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:35.31 .WHT   
  9 Tang, Kenneth K           13 STAR-CA                        2:35.66 .WHT   
 10 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        2:40.26 .WHT   
 11 Patnam, Arhan             14 RST-CA                         2:46.13 .WHT   
 12 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        2:57.21 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  .BLU
        1:18.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                          55.54 .BLU   
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                           57.26 .BLU   
  3 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA                         1:04.47 .BLU   
  4 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.23 .BLU   
  5 Sanchez, Jonathan A       14 HVDA-CA                        1:09.30 .BLU   
  6 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA                         1:13.66 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                         1:06.54 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        1:07.96 .BLU   
  3 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        1:11.22 .BLU   
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.77 .RED   
  5 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        1:13.93 .RED   
  6 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.08 .WHT   
 -- Taylor, Nathan L          14 PASS-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         1:18.57 .WHT   
  2 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                         1:24.55 .WHT   
  3 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.74 .WHT   
  4 Edmunds, Seth M           13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.83 .WHT   
  5 Pedroza, Dominic G        13 RST-CA                         1:42.60 .WHT   
  6 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        1:45.98 .WHT   
 -- Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Arcos, Esteban G          13 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  .BLU
        1:26.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                        1:06.52 .BLU   
  2 Medina, Levi B            14 UN-CA                          1:08.32 .BLU   
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.87 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        1:15.24 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                         1:16.13 .BLU   
  2 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        1:18.68 .BLU   
  3 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        1:20.06 .RED   
  4 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:26.24 .RED   
 -- Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Serrano, Zeke D           13 UN-CA                               DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA                        1:11.33 .BLU   
  2 Ybarra, Ryan J            13 PASS-CA                        1:21.74 .RED   
  3 Acosta, Donovan T         13 VA-CA                          1:22.32 .RED   
  4 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                        1:26.09 .RED   
  5 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       13 RST-CA                         1:27.46 .WHT   
  6 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.58 .WHT   
  7 Tang, Kenneth K           13 STAR-CA                        1:27.96 .WHT   
  8 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                         1:27.97 .WHT   
  9 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:31.52 .WHT   
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         1:35.65 .WHT   
 11 Patnam, Arhan             14 RST-CA                         1:36.36 .WHT   
 -- Adams, Jr., Dayman D      14 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  .BLU
        1:13.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                          54.40 .BLU   
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            14 RST-CA                           54.88 .BLU   
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.82 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA                         1:06.93 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        1:07.04 .BLU   
  3 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA                         1:07.51 .BLU   
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        1:09.66 .RED   
  5 Perry, Nathan C           14 UN-CA                          1:12.77 .RED   
  6 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        1:13.48 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                         1:07.97 .RED   
  2 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                        1:12.66 .RED   
  3 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        1:17.07 .WHT   
  4 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                        1:19.99 .WHT   
  5 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA                         1:20.26 .WHT   
  6 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.32 .WHT   
  7 Acosta, Donovan T         13 VA-CA                          1:22.54 .WHT   
  8 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         1:26.25 .WHT   
  9 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        1:42.73 .WHT   
 10 Edmunds, Seth M           13 TMEC-CA                        1:50.33 .WHT   
 11 Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                        1:59.47 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  .BLU
        2:42.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                        2:04.76 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        2:24.73 .BLU   
  2 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        2:30.83 .RED   
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        2:34.17 .RED   
 -- De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jonathan A       14 HVDA-CA                        2:30.53 .RED   
  2 Ybarra, Ryan J            13 PASS-CA                        2:43.95 .WHT   
  3 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   13 RST-CA                         2:44.66 .WHT   
  4 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:46.79 .WHT   
  5 Acosta, Donovan T         13 VA-CA                          2:53.38 .WHT   
  6 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        2:56.45 .WHT   
 -- Pedroza, Dominic G        13 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Dolan, Cameron J          13 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Edmunds, Seth M           13 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  .BLU
          28.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Parrott, Nic R            15 STAR-CA                          23.87 .BLU   
  2 Harrington, Robert D      16 JET-CA                           24.27 .BLU   
  3 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                          24.72 .BLU   
  4 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                          24.74 .BLU   
  5 Matondo, Evean Benito V   15 TMEC-CA                          25.06 .BLU   
  6 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA                          25.07 .BLU   
  7 Kis, Riley C              15 STAR-CA                          25.87 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-CA                            24.53 .BLU   
  2 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA                           24.75 .BLU   
  3 Acosta, Brandon A         17 VA-CA                            26.84 .RED   
  4 Martinez, Arnauld         15 HVDA-CA                          27.63 .RED   
  5 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                           28.78 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dennert, Kyle J           16 IEAQ-CA                          25.69 .BLU   
  2 McCormac, Ryan J          15 RST-CA                           27.77 .RED   
  3 Grabbe, Porter R          16 PDSC-CA                          28.82 .RED   
  4 Pattanaik, Satwik         16 IEAQ-CA                          28.91 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  .BLU
        1:02.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA                          48.71 .BLU   
  2 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                          52.54 .BLU   
  3 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-CA                            52.81 .BLU   
  4 Harrington, Robert D      16 JET-CA                           52.89 .BLU   
  5 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                          53.47 .BLU   
  6 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA                          54.03 .BLU   
  7 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                          56.88 .BLU   
  8 Delaney, Cormac D         17 TMEC-CA                          56.99 .BLU   
 -- El Gaouny, Jade M         19 YST-CA                          X52.92 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA                           53.99 .BLU   
  2 Acosta, Brandon A         17 VA-CA                          1:02.33 .RED   
  3 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         1:02.55 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Arnauld         15 HVDA-CA                        1:01.89 .RED   
 -- Rodriquez, Samuel         19 VA-CA                         X1:28.06 .WHT   
 -- Rodriguez, Carlos         20 VA-CA                         X1:32.42 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.70  .BLU
        2:18.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                        1:48.46 .BLU   
  2 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                        1:54.53 .BLU   
  3 Harrington, Robert D      16 JET-CA                         1:57.21 .BLU   
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        2:02.90 .BLU   
  5 Kis, Riley C              15 STAR-CA                        2:05.74 .BLU   
  6 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA                        2:06.41 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA                         2:10.31 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dennert, Kyle J           16 IEAQ-CA                        2:01.83 .BLU   
  2 Pattanaik, Satwik         16 IEAQ-CA                        2:28.77 .WHT   
  3 McCormac, Ryan J          15 RST-CA                         2:32.19 .WHT   
  4 Grabbe, Porter R          16 PDSC-CA                        2:38.04 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.30  .BLU
        1:15.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA                          56.34 .BLU   
  2 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                          59.25 .BLU   
  3 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA                        1:02.61 .BLU   
  4 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                        1:03.72 .BLU   
 -- El Gaouny, Jade M         19 YST-CA                        X1:04.32 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA                         1:06.71 .BLU   
  2 Harrington, Robert D      16 JET-CA                         1:07.63 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
 -- Rodriquez, Samuel         19 VA-CA                         X2:23.33 .WHT   
 -- Rodriguez, Carlos         20 VA-CA                         X2:23.89 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  .BLU
        1:22.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                        1:03.91 .BLU   
  2 Matondo, Evean Benito V   15 TMEC-CA                        1:05.37 .BLU   
  3 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-CA                          1:05.42 .BLU   
  4 Parrott, Nic R            15 STAR-CA                        1:06.60 .BLU   
  5 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        1:11.80 .BLU   
  6 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         1:14.36 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Harrington, Robert D      16 JET-CA                         1:10.76 .BLU   
  2 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA                        1:12.62 .BLU   
  3 Acosta, Brandon A         17 VA-CA                          1:17.77 .RED   
  4 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA                         1:17.86 .RED   
  5 Pattanaik, Satwik         16 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.09 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dennert, Kyle J           16 IEAQ-CA                        1:09.66 .BLU   
  2 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA                        1:12.62 .BLU   
  3 Grabbe, Porter R          16 PDSC-CA                        1:26.23 .WHT   
  4 Martinez, Arnauld         15 HVDA-CA                        1:40.18 .WHT   
 -- McCormac, Ryan J          15 RST-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  .BLU
        1:11.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                          52.93 .BLU   
  2 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA                          53.14 .BLU   
  3 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-CA                            57.77 .BLU   
  4 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                          57.94 .BLU   
  5 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA                          58.61 .BLU   
  6 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 YST-CA                           59.01 .BLU   
  7 Delaney, Cormac D         17 TMEC-CA                          59.89 .BLU   
  8 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        1:02.25 .BLU   
  9 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA                        1:02.34 .BLU   
 10 Tucci, Frankie J          16 YST-CA                         1:03.08 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Acosta, Brandon A         17 VA-CA                          1:12.18 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         1:12.80 .WHT   
 -- Rodriguez, Carlos         20 VA-CA                              XDQ        
 -- Rodriquez, Samuel         19 VA-CA                              XDQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  .BLU
        2:34.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA                        1:58.85 .BLU   
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                        2:04.06 .BLU   
  3 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-CA                          2:05.96 .BLU   
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        2:11.38 .BLU   
  5 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                        2:13.85 .BLU   
  6 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 YST-CA                         2:14.72 .BLU   
  7 Tucci, Frankie J          16 YST-CA                         2:17.60 .BLU   
  8 Delaney, Cormac D         17 TMEC-CA                        2:18.32 .BLU   
  9 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA                        2:18.40 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Harrington, Robert D      16 JET-CA                         2:13.76 .BLU   
  2 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                        2:14.58 .BLU   
  3 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         2:36.09 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA                         2:21.11 .BLU   
  2 Acosta, Brandon A         17 VA-CA                          2:36.62 .WHT   
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-CA                          4:56.80 OPEN   
  2 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                        5:06.56 OPEN   
  3 Parrott, Nic R            15 STAR-CA                        5:19.89 OPEN   
  4 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 YST-CA                         5:28.63 OPEN   
  5 Tucci, Frankie J          16 YST-CA                         5:30.86 OPEN   
  6 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        5:31.49 OPEN   
  7 Sanchez, Jonathan A       14 HVDA-CA                        5:44.95 OPEN   
  8 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA                        5:56.89 OPEN   
  9 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        6:15.42 OPEN   
 -- El Gaouny, Jade M         19 YST-CA                        X5:07.16 OPEN   
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:09.80  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                       10:07.90 OPEN   
  2 Parrott, Nic R            15 STAR-CA                       11:12.05 OPEN   
  3 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA                       12:14.99 OPEN   
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:51.50  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                       24:36.80 .BLU   
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA                        1:59.72 OPEN   
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        2:24.87 OPEN   
  3 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                        2:27.36 OPEN   
  4 Taylor, Nathan L          14 PASS-CA                        2:44.71 OPEN   
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matondo, Evean Benito V   15 TMEC-CA                        2:18.77 OPEN   
  2 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-CA                          2:20.82 OPEN   
  3 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                        2:24.49 OPEN   
  4 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA                        2:31.95 OPEN   
  5 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:33.77 OPEN   
  6 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        2:38.77 OPEN   
  7 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                        2:41.64 OPEN   
  8 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA                         2:42.99 OPEN   
  9 Li, Eron M                11 STAR-CA                        2:45.72 OPEN   
 10 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA                        2:48.73 OPEN   
 11 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         2:51.19 OPEN   
 12 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        2:53.86 OPEN   
 13 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:57.24 OPEN   
 13 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        2:57.24 OPEN   
 15 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA                        3:00.25 OPEN   
 16 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                        3:00.35 OPEN   
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.40  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                        1:56.47 OPEN   
  2 Dillon, Max A             15 MESA-CA                        1:59.82 OPEN   
  3 Delaney, Cormac D         17 TMEC-CA                        2:14.19 OPEN   
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA                        4:22.36 OPEN   
  2 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-CA                          4:32.34 OPEN   
  3 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                        4:51.43 OPEN   
  4 Tucci, Frankie J          16 YST-CA                         4:53.10 OPEN   
  5 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA                        5:08.80 OPEN   
  6 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA                        5:09.28 OPEN   
  7 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                        5:18.93 OPEN   
  8 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        5:21.21 OPEN   
  9 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        5:22.93 OPEN