TMEC Blue v Black v White Meet - Meet Results

TMEC Blue v Black v White Meet
9/29/2019 - 9/29/2019
Murrieta, CA US
Updated: 9/30/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Temecula Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/29/2019 11:20 PM
              2019 CA TMEC Blue v Black v White Meet - 9/29/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                          21.09  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          22.48  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          39.55  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          23.83  
  2 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                          26.76  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          26.91  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          29.12  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          21.40  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          24.93  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                          30.03  
  2 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                          32.57  
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                          35.93  
  4 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                          37.19  
  5 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                          37.59  
  6 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          42.84  
  7 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                          44.94  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                          36.92  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                          38.22  
  3 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          38.65  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                          38.91  
  5 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                          41.40  
  6 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                          44.21  
  7 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          49.19  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                        1:17.92  
       38.57                                                               
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        1:23.28  
       40.69                                                               
  3 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.72  
       41.74                                                               
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.82  
       42.54                                                               
  5 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.19  
       42.90                                                               
  6 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                        1:49.70  
       52.28                                                               
 -- Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       45.07                                                               
 -- Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       51.87                                                               
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                          43.00  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                          43.79  
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                          45.21  
  4 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                          45.73  
  5 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          47.22  
  6 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                          49.36  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                          37.58  
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                          39.12  
  3 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                          50.15  
  4 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          56.18  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                          28.79  
  2 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                          29.10  
  3 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                          29.26  
  4 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                          32.45  
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                          33.05  
  6 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                          33.47  
  7 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          33.88  
  8 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                          34.05  
  9 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          34.58  
 10 Seixas, Kylie S           11 TMEC-CA                          34.85  
 11 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                          36.72  
 12 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                          41.41  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                          31.81  
  2 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                          34.93  
  3 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                          35.25  
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                          35.99  
  5 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                          37.22  
  6 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          37.46  
  7 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          40.07  
  8 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                          41.16  
  9 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                          42.26  
 10 Seixas, Kylie S           11 TMEC-CA                          42.30  
 11 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                          42.87  
 12 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                          50.28  
 13 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                          55.80  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                          35.97  
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                          39.02  
  3 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                          41.70  
  4 Seixas, Kylie S           11 TMEC-CA                          45.04  
  5 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          46.35  
  6 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                          47.03  
  7 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                          47.19  
  8 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                          47.42  
  9 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          47.58  
 10 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                          48.00  
 -- Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        1:17.67  
       36.47                                                               
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.66  
       38.36                                                               
  3 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.18  
       40.89                                                               
  4 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.82  
       41.57                                                               
  5 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.07  
       43.82                                                               
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.87  
       44.30                                                               
  7 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:40.58  
       49.62                                                               
  8 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                        1:42.04  
       47.63                                                               
  9 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                        1:42.84  
       47.74                                                               
 10 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                        1:43.24  
       49.75                                                               
 11 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                        1:43.98  
       49.59                                                               
 12 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                        1:45.00  
       50.04                                                               
 -- Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
     1:06.71                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                          31.18  
  2 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                          32.22  
  3 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                          33.94  
  4 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                          34.68  
  5 Seixas, Kylie S           11 TMEC-CA                          36.66  
  6 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                          39.51  
  7 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                          40.05  
  8 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                          43.43  
  9 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                          45.60  
 10 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                          54.08  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 UN-01-CA                       1:02.58  
       30.15                                                               
  2 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.35  
       30.53                                                               
  3 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.72  
       30.17                                                               
  4 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.31  
       30.78                                                               
  5 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.39  
       31.37                                                               
  6 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.38  
       31.88                                                               
  7 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:06.74  
       32.74                                                               
  8 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.19  
       31.14                                                               
  9 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:07.65  
       31.83                                                               
 10 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.82  
       33.21                                                               
 11 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA                        1:19.32  
       37.89                                                               
 12 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA                        1:24.56  
       40.77                                                               
 13 Anderson, Landri M        13 TMEC-CA                        1:34.12  
       44.85                                                               
 14 Thompson, Kaia R          13 TMEC-CA                        1:43.52  
       50.02                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.57  
       35.34                                                               
  2 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                        1:12.84  
       35.93                                                               
  3 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 UN-01-CA                       1:15.59  
       36.81                                                               
  4 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.94  
       36.69                                                               
  5 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.11  
       38.53                                                               
  6 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.57  
       36.43                                                               
  7 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.07  
       39.27                                                               
  8 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:21.28  
       39.16                                                               
  9 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.41  
       41.75                                                               
 -- Thompson, Kaia R          13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       58.40                                                               
 -- Anderson, Landri M        13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       52.24                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 UN-01-CA                       2:38.56  
       37.60  1:16.94                                                      
  2 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA                        2:40.80  
       36.48  1:15.05                                                      
  3 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        2:41.23  
       37.44  1:17.72                                                      
  4 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        2:43.24  
       37.99  1:19.38                                                      
  5 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        2:44.62  
       39.64  1:20.55                                                      
  6 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        2:46.85  
       38.94  1:21.49                                                      
  7 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        2:53.57  
       39.45  1:22.64                                                      
  8 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                        2:58.44  
       38.64  1:23.39                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.98  
       38.82                                                               
  2 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA                        1:21.57  
       38.74                                                               
  3 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:26.09  
       41.49                                                               
  4 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:26.38  
       40.64                                                               
  5 Tellez, Yalissa           13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.60  
       40.95                                                               
  6 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA                        1:29.16  
       42.36                                                               
  7 Parker, Madison G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.07  
       40.57                                                               
  8 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        1:36.22  
       47.11                                                               
  9 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA                        1:46.00  
       51.03                                                               
 10 Anderson, Landri M        13 TMEC-CA                        1:47.60  
       50.55                                                               
 -- Thompson, Kaia R          13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       50.70                                                               
 -- Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       39.84                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 UN-01-CA                       1:09.99  
       32.66                                                               
  2 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.09  
       32.28                                                               
  3 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.55  
       33.35                                                               
  4 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.92  
       34.51                                                               
  5 Tellez, Yalissa           13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.01  
       34.06                                                               
  6 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.94  
       37.46                                                               
  7 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.57  
       37.76                                                               
  8 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.75  
       39.87                                                               
  9 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA                        1:32.14  
       41.21                                                               
 10 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA                        1:57.89  
       52.04                                                               
 -- Thompson, Kaia R          13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       55.23                                                               
 -- Anderson, Landri M        13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       57.18                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                        2:41.91  
       33.89  1:15.08                                                      
  2 Morgan, Amber N           14 TMEC-CA                        2:42.00  
       35.64  1:17.37                                                      
  3 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                        2:44.97  
       35.31  1:15.48                                                      
  4 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        2:47.05  
       36.68  1:19.58                                                      
  5 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        2:52.87  
       39.40  1:22.42                                                      
  6 Tellez, Yalissa           13 TMEC-CA                        2:54.83  
       35.37  1:19.77                                                      
  7 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA                        2:56.20  
       36.91  1:21.49                                                      
  8 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        3:09.53  
       43.33  1:31.90                                                      
  9 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        3:10.31  
       43.46  1:33.85                                                      
 10 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                        3:27.19  
       39.26  1:33.95                                                      
 -- Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       40.24  1:30.36                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Nicole L          16 UN-01-CA                         57.25  
       27.85                                                               
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-01-CA                         57.96  
       28.42                                                               
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA                        1:00.85  
       29.48                                                               
  4 Neal, Alexa K             15 TMEC-CA                        1:09.24  
       33.14                                                               
  5 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:09.69  
       33.51                                                               
  6 Constein, Jaimee L        15 TMEC-CA                        1:11.45  
       33.79                                                               
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Nicole L          16 UN-01-CA                       1:05.05  
       31.64                                                               
  2 Sorensen, Samie P         17 TMEC-CA                        1:08.42  
       33.55                                                               
  3 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-01-CA                       1:09.39  
       33.88                                                               
  4 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA                        1:11.00  
       34.41                                                               
  5 Neal, Alexa K             15 TMEC-CA                        1:21.69  
       39.38                                                               
  6 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:26.47  
       40.86                                                               
  7 Constein, Jaimee L        15 TMEC-CA                        1:26.95  
       42.20                                                               
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA                        2:24.59  
       34.32  1:11.49                                                      
  2 Sorensen, Samie P         17 TMEC-CA                        2:25.48  
       34.38  1:10.50                                                      
  3 Neal, Alexa K             15 TMEC-CA                        2:54.52  
       40.04                                                               
  4 Constein, Jaimee L        15 TMEC-CA                        3:05.15  
       43.19  1:30.24                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA                        1:15.85  
       36.79                                                               
  2 Sorensen, Samie P         17 TMEC-CA                        1:17.04  
       36.66                                                               
  3 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-01-CA                       1:17.22  
       36.49                                                               
  4 Tellez, Aryanah G         15 TMEC-CA                        1:23.87  
       39.76                                                               
  5 Constein, Jaimee L        15 TMEC-CA                        1:31.81  
       43.39                                                               
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Nicole L          16 UN-01-CA                       1:02.71  
       29.35                                                               
  2 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-01-CA                       1:07.35  
       30.51                                                               
  3 Sorensen, Samie P         17 TMEC-CA                        1:09.45  
       32.73                                                               
  4 Tellez, Aryanah G         15 TMEC-CA                        1:11.68  
       33.49                                                               
  5 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                        1:18.86  
       36.24                                                               
  6 Neal, Alexa K             15 TMEC-CA                        1:19.66  
       37.22                                                               
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Nicole L          16 UN-01-CA                       2:26.34  
       31.20  1:07.95                                                      
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       17 UN-01-CA                       2:30.36  
       32.90  1:10.19                                                      
  3 Martilla, Amanda J        17 UN-01-CA                       2:39.20  
       33.09  1:11.66                                                      
  4 Tellez, Aryanah G         15 TMEC-CA                        2:41.43  
       34.32  1:14.91                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          17.59  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          22.04  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          20.57  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                          33.31  
  2 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                          36.48  
  3 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                          39.84  
  4 Khuangtip, Robert D        9 TMEC-CA                          51.66  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                          44.30  
  2 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                          48.51  
  3 Khuangtip, Robert D        9 TMEC-CA                          55.28  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:23.25  
       41.51                                                               
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.00  
       44.08                                                               
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.93  
       47.23                                                               
 -- Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       41.08                                                               
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                          44.17  
  2 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                          51.81  
 -- Khuangtip, Robert D        9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                          35.36  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                          38.55  
  3 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                          39.02  
 -- Khuangtip, Robert D        9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                          28.55  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                          28.75  
  3 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                          33.74  
  4 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                          36.06  
  5 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          36.55  
  6 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          37.69  
  7 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                          37.72  
  8 Gildea, Cruz T            11 UN-01-CA                         38.18  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                          34.92  
  2 Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA                          37.12  
  3 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                          39.55  
  4 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          40.93  
  5 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                          44.45  
  6 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                          44.92  
  7 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          45.18  
  8 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                          45.23  
  9 Gildea, Cruz T            11 UN-01-CA                         47.55  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA                          41.03  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                          42.69  
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          44.76  
  4 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                          45.60  
  5 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                          46.79  
  6 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                          50.52  
  7 Gildea, Cruz T            11 UN-01-CA                         57.24  
 -- Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                        1:17.89  
       37.21                                                               
  2 Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.13  
       42.58                                                               
  3 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        1:35.92  
       46.90                                                               
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.11  
       47.52                                                               
  5 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                        1:53.26  
       53.46                                                               
  6 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:57.17  
       56.45                                                               
 -- Gildea, Cruz T            11 UN-01-CA                            DQ  
     1:10.81                                                               
 -- Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       47.62                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                          33.60  
  2 Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA                          36.64  
  3 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                          44.92  
  4 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          45.21  
 -- Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           13 TMEC-CA                          54.55  
       26.30                                                               
  2 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                          58.38  
       27.84                                                               
  3 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:02.62  
       30.57                                                               
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                        1:02.64  
       30.35                                                               
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        1:06.57  
       32.35                                                               
  6 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.55  
       34.40                                                               
  7 Weeg, Luke D              14 TMEC-CA                        1:16.38  
       37.22                                                               
  8 Edmunds, Seth M           13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.73  
       39.57                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.80  
       35.55                                                               
  2 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:12.20  
       35.10                                                               
  4 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:19.57  
       38.15                                                               
  5 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.14  
  6 Edmunds, Seth M           13 TMEC-CA                        1:32.91  
       43.77                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           13 TMEC-CA                        2:18.09  
       31.98  1:05.55                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA                        2:24.48  
       33.78  1:09.76                                                      
  3 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA                        2:26.36  
       34.15  1:11.27                                                      
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        2:37.43  
       36.94  1:17.44                                                      
  5 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:43.59  
       36.43                                                               
  6 Weeg, Luke D              14 TMEC-CA                        2:59.59  
       43.61  1:28.18                                                      
  7 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                        3:02.54  
       41.68  1:28.73                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.88  
       33.49                                                               
  3 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:22.39  
       39.47                                                               
  4 Weeg, Luke D              14 TMEC-CA                        1:30.11  
       42.85                                                               
  5 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.44  
       42.32                                                               
  6 Edmunds, Seth M           13 TMEC-CA                        1:42.53  
       48.70                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           13 TMEC-CA                        1:01.75  
       28.35                                                               
  2 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        1:06.25  
       29.90                                                               
  3 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:09.54  
       33.16                                                               
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        1:12.53  
       33.50                                                               
  5 Weeg, Luke D              14 TMEC-CA                        1:32.36  
       41.49                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           13 TMEC-CA                        2:18.61  
       30.66  1:05.76                                                      
  2 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        2:29.68  
       34.71  1:13.17                                                      
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  14 TMEC-CA                        2:39.84  
       34.59  1:14.89                                                      
 -- Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       38.85  1:23.63                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                          50.80  
       24.76                                                               
  2 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA                          52.67  
       25.18                                                               
  2 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-01-CA                         52.67  
       25.39                                                               
  4 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA                          54.54  
       26.11                                                               
  5 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                          55.93  
       26.98                                                               
  6 Padilla, Damian P         16 TMEC-CA                          55.98  
       27.17                                                               
  7 Qiu, Alexander            15 TMEC-CA                        1:01.49  
       29.00                                                               
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA                          55.64  
       27.20                                                               
  2 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA                          57.60  
       28.35                                                               
  3 Swenke, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                          58.37  
       28.10                                                               
  4 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA                        1:01.87  
       29.74                                                               
  5 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA                        1:01.98  
       29.91                                                               
  6 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                        1:05.91  
       32.26                                                               
  7 Delaney, Cormac D         17 TMEC-CA                        1:08.71  
       33.78                                                               
  8 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                        1:10.05  
       34.06                                                               
  9 Qiu, Alexander            15 TMEC-CA                        1:14.09  
       35.47                                                               
 -- Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       30.83                                                               
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA                        2:01.17  
       27.59    58.08                                                      
  2 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA                        2:02.68  
       29.19  1:00.46                                                      
  3 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-01-CA                       2:10.41  
       30.51  1:02.79                                                      
  4 Swenke, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                        2:10.72  
       29.22  1:01.57                                                      
  5 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA                        2:12.85  
       30.46  1:04.38                                                      
  6 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA                        2:17.79  
       32.29  1:07.62                                                      
  7 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA                        2:19.26  
       30.60  1:05.71                                                      
  8 Delaney, Cormac D         17 TMEC-CA                        2:19.52  
       32.36  1:07.53                                                      
  9 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                        2:20.75  
       32.49  1:07.47                                                      
 10 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                        2:23.26  
       33.36  1:09.84                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                15 TMEC-CA                        1:01.94  
       29.47                                                               
  2 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA                        1:03.41  
       30.07                                                               
  3 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA                        1:04.02  
       30.88                                                               
  4 Matondo, Evean Benito V   15 TMEC-CA                        1:04.36  
       30.72                                                               
  5 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                        1:04.99  
       30.02                                                               
  6 Martilla, Connor D        15 UN-01-CA                       1:05.13  
       31.01                                                               
  7 Padilla, Damian P         16 TMEC-CA                        1:14.80  
       35.34                                                               
  8 Qiu, Alexander            15 TMEC-CA                        1:20.89  
       38.16                                                               
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                          53.21  
       25.50                                                               
  2 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA                          53.65  
       25.14                                                               
  3 Swenke, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                          54.41  
       25.64                                                               
  4 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA                          56.23  
       26.20                                                               
  5 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA                          59.17  
       26.45                                                               
  6 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA                        1:00.22  
       27.07                                                               
  7 Delaney, Cormac D         17 TMEC-CA                        1:01.65  
       29.12                                                               
  8 Padilla, Damian P         16 TMEC-CA                        1:04.04  
       28.56                                                               
  9 Matondo, Evean Benito V   15 TMEC-CA                        1:04.78  
       29.07                                                               
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                        2:00.17  
       26.34    56.17                                                      
  2 Holmes, Matthew B         17 UN-01-CA                       2:07.79  
       27.73    59.59                                                      
  3 Kosmal, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                        2:15.52  
       29.40  1:03.29                                                      
  4 Swenke, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                        2:15.70  
       29.44  1:03.96                                                      
  5 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                        2:19.90  
       31.64  1:07.47                                                      
  6 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      16 TMEC-CA                        2:20.17  
       30.98  1:07.44                                                      
  7 Matondo, Evean Benito V   15 TMEC-CA                        2:35.73  
       31.88  1:09.41                                                      
  8 Padilla, Damian P         16 TMEC-CA                        2:38.80  
       35.04  1:14.93                                                      
 -- Delaney, Cormac D         17 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Mixed 5-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                          19.86  
  2 Torres, Jenavieve P        9 TMEC-CA                          20.07  
  3 Hall, Kevin M             12 TMEC-CA                          20.14  
  4 Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                          22.62  
  5 Cox, Bolton J              5 TMEC-CA                          35.43  
  6 Matondo, Isabell V         8 TMEC-CA                          37.58  
 
Mixed 5-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Jenavieve P        9 TMEC-CA                          23.35  
  2 Cox, Trone G               8 TMEC-CA                          26.73  
  3 DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                          26.92  
  4 Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                          29.20  
  5 Cox, Bolton J              5 TMEC-CA                        1:02.11  
 -- Hall, Kevin M             12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Mixed 5-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Torres, Jenavieve P        9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cox, Trone G               8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Mixed 5-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                          27.70  
  2 DeVries, Mark R            6 TMEC-CA                          28.36  
 -- Cox, Trone G               8 TMEC-CA                             DQ