STAR Jan BR SC Meet - Meet Results

STAR Jan BR SC Meet
1/18/2020 - 1/19/2020
,  
Updated: 1/19/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to STAR Aquatics - CA     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/19/2020 02:52 PM
          2020 CA STAR BR Short Course Meet - 1/18/2020 to 1/19/2020           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                          28.06  
  2 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               31.90  
  3 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                           32.15  
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          32.86  
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                          33.55  
  6 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                           34.05  
  7 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                            34.20  
  8 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                          34.41  
  9 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                           34.46  
 10 Mleziva, Natalya R        10 VA-CA                            34.58  
 11 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                           34.61  
 12 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                           35.17  
 13 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           35.26  
 14 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            35.49  
 15 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            35.55  
 16 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          35.96  
 17 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                          36.15  
 18 Stafford, Alexandrea F     8 STAR-CA                          38.77  
 19 Hankins, Caitlyn E        10 STAR-CA                          40.46  
 -- Devine, Ellie C            9 VA-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                        1:04.16  
                  30.88     1:04.16 (33.28)                                        
  2 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                        1:05.22  
                  31.81     1:05.22 (33.41)                                        
  3 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                        1:06.06  
                  32.10     1:06.06 (33.96)                                        
  4 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:09.46  
                  33.53     1:09.46 (35.93)                                        
  5 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                         1:10.04  
                  33.22     1:10.04 (36.82)                                        
  6 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                          1:13.80  
                  35.36     1:13.80 (38.44)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:13.85  
                  36.37     1:13.85 (37.48)                                        
  8 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                        1:14.00  
                  35.26     1:14.00 (38.74)                                        
  9 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                        1:15.78  
                  36.28     1:15.78 (39.50)                                        
 10 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                         1:15.94  
                  35.35     1:15.94 (40.59)                                        
 11 Devine, Ellie C            9 VA-CA                          1:19.00  
                  37.23     1:19.00 (41.77)                                        
 12 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                         1:20.45  
                  38.14     1:20.45 (42.31)                                        
 13 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                         1:20.47  
                  37.68     1:20.47 (42.79)                                        
 14 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                         1:20.63  
                  38.73     1:20.63 (41.90)                                        
 15 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:20.74  
                  39.51     1:20.74 (41.23)                                        
 16 Edera, Alexis R           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:21.07  
                  37.97     1:21.07 (43.10)                                        
 17 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        1:22.34  
                  39.51     1:22.34 (42.83)                                        
 18 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                          1:30.38  
                  41.61     1:30.38 (48.77)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                         2:12.64  
                  30.44     1:04.08 (33.64)     1:38.43 (34.35)     2:12.64 (34.21)
  2 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                        2:21.78  
                  32.61     1:08.93 (36.32)     1:47.59 (38.66)     2:21.78 (34.19)
  3 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                         2:32.18  
                  33.61     1:11.90 (38.29)     1:51.88 (39.98)     2:32.18 (40.30)
  4 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                        2:40.77  
                  36.41     1:17.51 (41.10)     1:59.60 (42.09)     2:40.77 (41.17)
  5 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                         2:44.11  
                  37.43     1:19.32 (41.89)     2:03.68 (44.36)     2:44.11 (40.43)
  6 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        2:56.96  
                  40.95     1:26.68 (45.73)     2:12.68 (46.00)     2:56.96 (44.28)
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                          36.15  
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                           36.19  
  3 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          37.08  
  4 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                          37.43  
  5 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                          38.07  
  6 Youngstrom, Lily M        10 MBA-CA                           38.38  
  7 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               39.36  
  8 Edera, Alexis R           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               39.42  
  9 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                           39.84  
 10 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                          39.89  
 11 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                          40.42  
 12 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           41.03  
 13 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                            41.24  
 14 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          42.65  
 15 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                           43.12  
 16 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                           43.32  
 17 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                           43.91  
 18 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            44.61  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                         1:10.98  
                  33.74     1:10.98 (37.24)                                        
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                         1:17.62  
                  37.69     1:17.62 (39.93)                                        
  3 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                        1:19.57  
                  39.01     1:19.57 (40.56)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.40  
                  39.63     1:20.40 (40.77)                                        
  5 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:21.55  
                  40.10     1:21.55 (41.45)                                        
  6 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                         1:22.68  
                  40.42     1:22.68 (42.26)                                        
  7 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                        1:23.21  
                  39.69     1:23.21 (43.52)                                        
  8 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                          1:25.90  
                  43.02     1:25.90 (42.88)                                        
  9 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.97  
                  42.12     1:25.97 (43.85)                                        
 10 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                         1:26.71  
                  42.97     1:26.71 (43.74)                                        
 11 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                         1:31.14  
                  44.95     1:31.14 (46.19)                                        
 12 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        1:31.63  
                  44.43     1:31.63 (47.20)                                        
 13 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                         1:34.22  
                  44.76     1:34.22 (49.46)                                        
 14 Mleziva, Natalya R        10 VA-CA                          1:36.11  
                  46.96     1:36.11 (49.15)                                        
 -- Martinez, Elaine          10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
                  47.41          DQ (52.82)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                         1:26.28  
                  41.47     1:26.28 (44.81)                                        
  2 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.30  
                  43.02     1:32.30 (49.28)                                        
  3 Edera, Alexis R           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:33.65  
                  43.68     1:33.65 (49.97)                                        
  4 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.70  
                  44.05     1:33.70 (49.65)                                        
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.76  
                  45.13     1:34.76 (49.63)                                        
  6 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                        1:36.63  
                  47.00     1:36.63 (49.63)                                        
  7 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                          1:39.78  
                  47.27     1:39.78 (52.51)                                        
  8 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                         1:40.25  
                  46.82     1:40.25 (53.43)                                        
  9 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                         1:41.06  
                  50.23     1:41.06 (50.83)                                        
 10 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                        1:42.15  
                  50.16     1:42.15 (51.99)                                        
 11 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                        1:42.54  
                  49.27     1:42.54 (53.27)                                        
 12 Palma, Faith              10 HVDA-CA                        1:46.56  
                  51.25     1:46.56 (55.31)                                        
 13 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        1:50.84  
                  51.74     1:50.84 (59.10)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
                  47.61          DQ (51.40)                                        
 -- Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
                  52.24                                                            
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                          32.27  
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                          35.50  
  3 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                          35.62  
  4 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               35.86  
  5 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                          36.61  
  6 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                          37.16  
  7 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                           38.39  
  8 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                            39.05  
  9 Edera, Alexis R           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               41.11  
 10 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                          41.18  
 11 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           41.34  
 12 Devine, Ellie C            9 VA-CA                            46.20  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                         1:10.40  
                  32.99     1:10.40 (37.41)                                        
  2 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:17.12  
                  35.81     1:17.12 (41.31)                                        
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                        1:19.99  
                  36.15     1:19.99 (43.84)                                        
  4 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                         1:25.73  
                  37.76     1:25.73 (47.97)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.24  
                  39.98     1:26.24 (46.26)                                        
  6 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                         1:27.86  
                  40.26     1:27.86 (47.60)                                        
  7 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        1:33.59  
                  42.45     1:33.59 (51.14)                                        
  8 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                        1:39.21  
                  48.15     1:39.21 (51.06)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D     10 RAA-CA                         1:17.23  
                  35.92     1:17.23 (41.31)                                        
  2 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                        1:19.06  
                  36.98     1:19.06 (42.08)                                        
  3 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         1:21.19  
                  40.23     1:21.19 (40.96)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                        1:22.62  
                  39.06     1:22.62 (43.56)                                        
  5 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                         1:24.02  
                  37.05     1:24.02 (46.97)                                        
  6 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.27  
                  38.18     1:25.27 (47.09)                                        
  7 Souza-Dolence, Riley A    10 VA-CA                          1:26.62  
                  42.80     1:26.62 (43.82)                                        
  8 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                          1:29.07  
                  42.01     1:29.07 (47.06)                                        
  9 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                         1:29.41  
                  39.44     1:29.41 (49.97)                                        
 10 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                         1:32.27  
                  44.96     1:32.27 (47.31)                                        
 11 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                         1:33.09  
                  41.92     1:33.09 (51.17)                                        
 12 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                        1:33.17  
                  45.90     1:33.17 (47.27)                                        
 -- Stafford, Alexandrea F     8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
                  47.52          DQ (58.56)                                        
 -- Devine, Ellie C            9 VA-CA                               DQ  
                  45.74          DQ (52.53)                                        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                         1:26.56  
                  42.99     1:26.56 (43.57)                                        
  2 Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA                        1:45.05  
                  49.37     1:45.05 (55.68)                                        
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA                        1:46.99  
                  52.42     1:46.99 (54.57)                                        
  4 Hankins, Caitlyn E        10 STAR-CA                        1:51.24  
                  51.16   1:51.24 (1:00.08)                                        
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                        2:45.30  
                  35.32     1:19.03 (43.71)     2:10.41 (51.38)     2:45.30 (34.89)
  2 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                        2:47.41  
                  36.53     1:17.80 (41.27)     2:09.84 (52.04)     2:47.41 (37.57)
  3 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                        3:01.56  
                  44.94     1:29.09 (44.15)     2:22.19 (53.10)     3:01.56 (39.37)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                          26.07  
  2 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                          27.82  
  3 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA               28.75  
  4 Hedayi, Amber S           12 UN-01-CA                         28.83  
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                           28.84  
  6 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                           28.89  
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                          29.08  
  8 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                           29.57  
  9 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                           30.02  
 10 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-02-CA                         30.74  
 11 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                          30.92  
 12 Flores, Kelsey J          11 RAA-CA                           31.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               29.40  
  2 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                           30.44  
  3 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                           30.72  
  4 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                           31.21  
  5 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                           31.59  
  6 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                           31.73  
  7 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                           31.83  
  8 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               32.28  
  9 Johnson, Kyra G           12 STAR-CA                          33.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                          57.26  
                  27.10       57.26 (30.16)                                        
  2 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                          58.80  
                  28.16       58.80 (30.64)                                        
  3 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               59.01  
                  28.70       59.01 (30.31)                                        
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        1:02.21  
                  30.32     1:02.21 (31.89)                                        
  5 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:02.34  
                  30.06     1:02.34 (32.28)                                        
  6 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         1:02.66  
                  29.56     1:02.66 (33.10)                                        
  7 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:03.69  
                  30.21     1:03.69 (33.48)                                        
  8 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                         1:03.75  
                  30.80     1:03.75 (32.95)                                        
  9 Hedayi, Amber S           12 UN-01-CA                       1:04.69  
                  31.61     1:04.69 (33.08)                                        
 10 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                         1:05.46  
                  30.54     1:05.46 (34.92)                                        
 11 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-02-CA                       1:07.35  
                  32.46     1:07.35 (34.89)                                        
 12 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:07.49  
                  32.21     1:07.49 (35.28)                                        
 13 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                         1:07.62  
                  32.35     1:07.62 (35.27)                                        
 14 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                         1:07.80  
                  32.18     1:07.80 (35.62)                                        
 15 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                         1:08.09  
                  32.94     1:08.09 (35.15)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                         1:08.36  
                  32.51     1:08.36 (35.85)                                        
 -- Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                         1:04.51  
                  31.27     1:04.51 (33.24)                                        
  2 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                        1:04.84  
                  30.97     1:04.84 (33.87)                                        
  3 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                         1:09.19  
                  33.19     1:09.19 (36.00)                                        
  4 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:09.86  
                  33.34     1:09.86 (36.52)                                        
  5 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                         1:11.87  
                  33.65     1:11.87 (38.22)                                        
  6 Gallegos, Isabel          12 FAC-CA                         1:13.61  
                  34.94     1:13.61 (38.67)                                        
  7 DeHoog, Hannah C          11 RAA-CA                         2:29.92  
                1:11.03   2:29.92 (1:18.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:11.62  
                  31.30     1:04.72 (33.42)     1:38.45 (33.73)     2:11.62 (33.17)
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        2:13.21  
                  30.41     1:03.99 (33.58)     1:38.88 (34.89)     2:13.21 (34.33)
  3 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:16.91  
                  31.06     1:05.85 (34.79)     1:42.05 (36.20)     2:16.91 (34.86)
  4 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                         2:17.45  
                  32.15     1:07.57 (35.42)     1:43.55 (35.98)     2:17.45 (33.90)
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                        2:19.70  
                  31.03     1:05.77 (34.74)     1:42.83 (37.06)     2:19.70 (36.87)
  6 Flores, Kelsey J          11 RAA-CA                         2:20.20  
                  31.85     1:07.94 (36.09)     1:44.88 (36.94)     2:20.20 (35.32)
  7 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-02-CA                       2:20.71  
                  33.76     1:10.01 (36.25)     1:46.42 (36.41)     2:20.71 (34.29)
  8 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                        2:20.99  
                  31.82     1:08.30 (36.48)     1:45.68 (37.38)     2:20.99 (35.31)
  9 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                        2:21.69  
                  32.49     1:08.66 (36.17)     1:45.64 (36.98)     2:21.69 (36.05)
 10 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         2:21.78  
                  31.77     1:08.96 (37.19)     1:47.12 (38.16)     2:21.78 (34.66)
 11 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                         2:21.85  
                  31.86     1:07.43 (35.57)     1:44.75 (37.32)     2:21.85 (37.10)
 12 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA                        2:21.95  
                  33.04     1:10.01 (36.97)     1:47.12 (37.11)     2:21.95 (34.83)
.RED - Division  
  1 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                         2:18.01  
                  30.38     1:06.02 (35.64)     1:43.59 (37.57)     2:18.01 (34.42)
  2 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                         2:21.52  
                  33.20     1:09.63 (36.43)     1:46.10 (36.47)     2:21.52 (35.42)
  3 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                         2:21.95  
                  31.75     1:07.11 (35.36)     1:44.84 (37.73)     2:21.95 (37.11)
  4 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:22.91  
                  33.54     1:10.02 (36.48)     1:46.76 (36.74)     2:22.91 (36.15)
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        2:23.47  
                  32.46     1:09.06 (36.60)     1:46.79 (37.73)     2:23.47 (36.68)
  6 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         2:24.10  
                  34.22     1:11.61 (37.39)     1:48.30 (36.69)     2:24.10 (35.80)
  7 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                         2:25.68  
                  33.68     1:10.77 (37.09)     1:48.76 (37.99)     2:25.68 (36.92)
  8 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA                        2:31.18  
                  34.22     1:12.18 (37.96)     1:51.38 (39.20)     2:31.18 (39.80)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                          29.63  
  2 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA               32.97  
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                           33.17  
  4 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                           33.55  
  5 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                          33.72  
  6 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                           35.19  
  7 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                           35.29  
  8 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                           35.58  
  9 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                          36.35  
 10 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-02-CA                         36.61  
 11 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA                          37.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               35.17  
  2 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                           36.31  
  3 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                           36.99  
  4 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA                          37.17  
  5 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                           37.42  
  6 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                           37.92  
  7 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                           39.33  
  8 Johnson, Kyra G           12 STAR-CA                          39.92  
  9 Pineda, Vivianne P        12 TMEC-CA                          40.56  
 10 Gallegos, Isabel          12 FAC-CA                           43.34  
 11 DeHoog, Hannah C          11 RAA-CA                         1:10.48  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                        1:03.26  
                  30.80     1:03.26 (32.46)                                        
  2 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:09.06  
                  33.45     1:09.06 (35.61)                                        
  3 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                        1:11.42  
                  33.98     1:11.42 (37.44)                                        
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        1:12.96  
                  34.96     1:12.96 (38.00)                                        
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         1:13.77  
                  35.95     1:13.77 (37.82)                                        
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        1:15.35  
                  36.90     1:15.35 (38.45)                                        
  7 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                         1:15.67  
                  36.21     1:15.67 (39.46)                                        
  8 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                        1:16.45  
                  36.90     1:16.45 (39.55)                                        
  9 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-02-CA                       1:17.01  
                  37.77     1:17.01 (39.24)                                        
 10 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                        1:17.24  
                  36.57     1:17.24 (40.67)                                        
 -- Flores, Kelsey J          11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
                  36.35          DQ (38.24)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:14.40  
                  36.78     1:14.40 (37.62)                                        
  2 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                         1:15.24  
                  36.58     1:15.24 (38.66)                                        
  3 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                         1:15.72  
                  37.45     1:15.72 (38.27)                                        
  4 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                         1:17.67  
                  37.83     1:17.67 (39.84)                                        
  5 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.47  
                  37.92     1:18.47 (40.55)                                        
  6 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                         1:19.72  
                  37.41     1:19.72 (42.31)                                        
  7 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                         1:20.83  
                  39.70     1:20.83 (41.13)                                        
  8 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                         1:23.52  
                  40.07     1:23.52 (43.45)                                        
 -- Johnson, Kyra G           12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
                  42.30          DQ (47.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                         1:17.52  
                  36.64     1:17.52 (40.88)                                        
  2 Hedayi, Amber S           12 UN-01-CA                       1:18.20  
                  36.94     1:18.20 (41.26)                                        
  3 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                         1:19.81  
                  37.56     1:19.81 (42.25)                                        
  4 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:20.38  
                  38.31     1:20.38 (42.07)                                        
  5 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:21.00  
                  37.64     1:21.00 (43.36)                                        
  6 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:22.28  
                  38.97     1:22.28 (43.31)                                        
  7 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:24.04  
                  39.67     1:24.04 (44.37)                                        
  8 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        1:25.41  
                  41.56     1:25.41 (43.85)                                        
  9 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                         1:27.39  
                  41.51     1:27.39 (45.88)                                        
 10 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                         1:30.23  
                  42.91     1:30.23 (47.32)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                         1:22.38  
                  39.21     1:22.38 (43.17)                                        
  2 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                         1:28.46  
                  40.98     1:28.46 (47.48)                                        
  3 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                         1:30.05  
                  42.56     1:30.05 (47.49)                                        
  4 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:30.14  
                  43.51     1:30.14 (46.63)                                        
  5 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                         1:32.23  
                  44.48     1:32.23 (47.75)                                        
  6 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                         1:33.11  
                  44.86     1:33.11 (48.25)                                        
  7 Gallegos, Isabel          12 FAC-CA                         1:33.81  
                  44.03     1:33.81 (49.78)                                        
  8 DeHoog, Hannah C          11 RAA-CA                         3:07.99  
                1:27.87   3:07.99 (1:40.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                          29.15  
  2 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                           29.98  
  3 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                          30.24  
  4 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               31.63  
  5 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA               31.87  
  6 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                           31.99  
  7 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                           32.27  
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                           32.32  
  9 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                          32.44  
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                          33.29  
 11 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               33.32  
 12 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-02-CA                         34.29  
 13 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                           34.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                           33.83  
  2 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                           34.07  
  3 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                           34.77  
  4 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA                          34.78  
  5 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                           35.12  
  6 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                           36.98  
  7 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                           37.67  
 -- DeHoog, Hannah C          11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                         1:08.37  
                  31.70     1:08.37 (36.67)                                        
  2 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:13.85  
                  33.83     1:13.85 (40.02)                                        
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         1:16.92  
                  35.77     1:16.92 (41.15)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:13.78  
                  34.00     1:13.78 (39.78)                                        
  2 Flores, Kelsey J          11 RAA-CA                         1:15.78  
                  35.75     1:15.78 (40.03)                                        
  3 Hugar, Katie              12 Jet-CA                         1:17.33  
                  35.99     1:17.33 (41.34)                                        
  4 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         1:20.22  
                  38.21     1:20.22 (42.01)                                        
  5 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                         1:20.34  
                  37.55     1:20.34 (42.79)                                        
  6 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                         1:29.47  
                  38.23     1:29.47 (51.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber S           12 UN-01-CA                       1:12.34  
                  35.10     1:12.34 (37.24)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                         1:16.86  
                  34.09     1:16.86 (42.77)                                        
  2 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                         1:19.09  
                  37.21     1:19.09 (41.88)                                        
  3 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                         1:19.41  
                  35.89     1:19.41 (43.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:30.74  
                  33.62     1:12.31 (38.69)     1:57.84 (45.53)     2:30.74 (32.90)
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:37.23  
                  33.16     1:13.75 (40.59)     2:00.92 (47.17)     2:37.23 (36.31)
  3 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                         2:40.82  
                  38.07     1:18.86 (40.79)     2:03.77 (44.91)     2:40.82 (37.05)
  4 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                         2:43.58  
                  35.33     1:16.17 (40.84)     2:06.38 (50.21)     2:43.58 (37.20)
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        2:45.98  
                  37.21     1:18.97 (41.76)     2:07.99 (49.02)     2:45.98 (37.99)
.RED - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         2:42.68  
                  37.86     1:17.72 (39.86)     2:07.43 (49.71)     2:42.68 (35.25)
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA                        2:48.19  
                  36.71     1:19.85 (43.14)     2:11.52 (51.67)     2:48.19 (36.67)
  3 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                         2:51.09  
                  37.75     1:21.12 (43.37)     2:10.80 (49.68)     2:51.09 (40.29)
  4 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                        2:56.99  
                  40.74     1:23.38 (42.64)     2:20.22 (56.84)     2:56.99 (36.77)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA                          26.41  
  2 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA                          26.75  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               26.95  
  4 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA                           28.12  
  5 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                          28.37  
  6 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                          28.56  
  7 Velasco, Sabinna          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA               28.88  
  8 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA                           29.15  
  9 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                           29.55  
 10 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA                          29.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Runstuck, Reagan R        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA               28.88  
  2 DeHoog, Zoe M             13 RAA-CA                           29.07  
  3 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA                           29.96  
  4 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      13 DSRT-CA                          30.58  
  5 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA                          30.72  
  6 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                          31.11  
  7 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA                           31.17  
  8 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                          31.81  
  9 Arcena, Psalm N           14 FAC-CA                           32.03  
 10 Panlilio, Patrizia G      14 TMEC-CA                          32.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA                          56.78  
                  27.40       56.78 (29.38)                                        
  2 Velasco, Sabinna          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:03.26  
                  30.07     1:03.26 (33.19)                                        
  3 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.57  
                  30.78     1:03.57 (32.79)                                        
  4 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.74  
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)                                        
  5 Rogers, Lauren L          14 MESA-CA                        1:05.96  
                  31.50     1:05.96 (34.46)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA                         1:02.65  
                  29.81     1:02.65 (32.84)                                        
  2 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.65  
                  31.31     1:03.65 (32.34)                                        
  3 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         1:03.69  
                  30.86     1:03.69 (32.83)                                        
  4 DeHoog, Zoe M             13 RAA-CA                         1:03.77  
                  30.91     1:03.77 (32.86)                                        
  5 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.50  
                  31.80     1:04.50 (32.70)                                        
  6 Martinez, Rubi            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:05.13  
                  31.43     1:05.13 (33.70)                                        
  7 Runstuck, Reagan R        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:06.95  
                  31.32     1:06.95 (35.63)                                        
  8 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA                        1:07.09  
                  31.52     1:07.09 (35.57)                                        
  9 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.53  
                  31.50     1:07.53 (36.03)                                        
 10 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA                         1:08.27  
                  32.25     1:08.27 (36.02)                                        
 11 Lee, Esther Y             14 DSRT-CA                        1:08.59  
                  32.24     1:08.59 (36.35)                                        
 12 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.15  
                  33.55     1:11.15 (37.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA                        2:00.63  
                  27.72       57.79 (30.07)     1:29.32 (31.53)     2:00.63 (31.31)
  2 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:12.24  
                  30.37     1:03.87 (33.50)     1:37.78 (33.91)     2:12.24 (34.46)
  3 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA                         2:14.82  
                  30.59     1:04.24 (33.65)     1:39.56 (35.32)     2:14.82 (35.26)
  4 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        2:18.61  
                  30.55     1:05.79 (35.24)     1:42.66 (36.87)     2:18.61 (35.95)
.RED - Division  
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA                        2:17.12  
                  31.50     1:05.90 (34.40)     1:42.05 (36.15)     2:17.12 (35.07)
  2 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA                         2:17.92  
                  30.62     1:05.62 (35.00)     1:42.50 (36.88)     2:17.92 (35.42)
  3 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA                         2:20.71  
                  31.32     1:06.68 (35.36)     1:43.59 (36.91)     2:20.71 (37.12)
  4 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         2:22.37  
                  33.53     1:09.57 (36.04)     1:45.50 (35.93)     2:22.37 (36.87)
  5 Velasco, Sabinna          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:22.49  
                  32.22     1:06.84 (34.62)     1:43.62 (36.78)     2:22.49 (38.87)
  6 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        2:23.18  
                  32.32     1:08.55 (36.23)     1:46.13 (37.58)     2:23.18 (37.05)
  7 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        2:23.69  
                  33.43     1:10.14 (36.71)     1:47.99 (37.85)     2:23.69 (35.70)
  8 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        2:23.83  
                  33.03     1:09.61 (36.58)     1:46.73 (37.12)     2:23.83 (37.10)
  9 Arcena, Psalm N           14 FAC-CA                         2:29.86  
                  33.43     1:10.38 (36.95)     1:49.86 (39.48)     2:29.86 (40.00)
 10 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA                        2:30.42  
                  33.58     1:11.30 (37.72)     1:51.01 (39.71)     2:30.42 (39.41)
 11 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         2:36.43  
                  33.68     1:12.32 (38.64)     1:54.20 (41.88)     2:36.43 (42.23)
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeHoog, Zoe M             13 RAA-CA                         2:16.26  
                  31.16     1:05.83 (34.67)     1:42.54 (36.71)     2:16.26 (33.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA                        1:06.57  
                  33.34     1:06.57 (33.23)                                        
  2 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         1:11.58  
                  36.01     1:11.58 (35.57)                                        
  3 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA                         1:11.60  
                  35.15     1:11.60 (36.45)                                        
  4 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.56  
                  36.89     1:13.56 (36.67)                                        
  5 Rogers, Lauren L          14 MESA-CA                        1:15.26  
                  37.16     1:15.26 (38.10)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.45  
                  37.96     1:15.45 (37.49)                                        
  2 DeHoog, Zoe M             13 RAA-CA                         1:16.18  
                  38.09     1:16.18 (38.09)                                        
  3 Panlilio, Patrizia G      14 TMEC-CA                        1:16.42  
                  36.24     1:16.42 (40.18)                                        
  4 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        1:16.80  
                  38.14     1:16.80 (38.66)                                        
  5 Runstuck, Reagan R        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:17.78  
                  36.12     1:17.78 (41.66)                                        
  6 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA                         1:18.12  
                  38.24     1:18.12 (39.88)                                        
  7 Velasco, Sabinna          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:19.57  
                  38.67     1:19.57 (40.90)                                        
  8 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA                         1:19.85  
                  39.11     1:19.85 (40.74)                                        
  9 Martinez, Rubi            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:19.96  
                  39.15     1:19.96 (40.81)                                        
 10 Lee, Esther Y             14 DSRT-CA                        1:20.59  
                  38.95     1:20.59 (41.64)                                        
 11 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.75  
                  39.58     1:21.75 (42.17)                                        
 12 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        1:22.48  
                  40.42     1:22.48 (42.06)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA                        1:24.26  
                  41.47     1:24.26 (42.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA                        1:03.18  
                  28.87     1:03.18 (34.31)                                        
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.45  
                  32.34     1:10.45 (38.11)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.54  
                  35.01     1:13.54 (38.53)                                        
  2 Rogers, Lauren L          14 MESA-CA                        1:14.22  
                  34.23     1:14.22 (39.99)                                        
  3 Martinez, Rubi            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:14.51  
                  35.60     1:14.51 (38.91)                                        
  4 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA                         1:16.01  
                  33.95     1:16.01 (42.06)                                        
  5 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.08  
                  33.59     1:16.08 (42.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA                        2:19.27  
                  29.37     1:05.62 (36.25)     1:46.77 (41.15)     2:19.27 (32.50)
  2 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA                         2:30.20  
                  32.15     1:10.88 (38.73)     1:55.27 (44.39)     2:30.20 (34.93)
.RED - Division  
  1 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA                         2:32.01  
                  34.47     1:13.64 (39.17)     1:58.61 (44.97)     2:32.01 (33.40)
  2 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:35.85  
                  32.58     1:12.30 (39.72)     2:02.04 (49.74)     2:35.85 (33.81)
  3 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA                         2:40.62  
                  37.37     1:18.14 (40.77)     2:05.20 (47.06)     2:40.62 (35.42)
  4 DeHoog, Zoe M             13 RAA-CA                         2:41.79  
                  35.25     1:17.55 (42.30)     2:07.68 (50.13)     2:41.79 (34.11)
  5 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA                         2:42.40  
                  37.81     1:21.19 (43.38)     2:04.92 (43.73)     2:42.40 (37.48)
  6 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        2:42.81  
                  36.97     1:17.67 (40.70)     2:07.61 (49.94)     2:42.81 (35.20)
  7 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        2:43.06  
                  39.77     1:22.01 (42.24)     2:08.51 (46.50)     2:43.06 (34.55)
  8 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        2:43.10  
                  37.38     1:19.78 (42.40)     2:07.36 (47.58)     2:43.10 (35.74)
  9 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         2:44.41  
                  34.72     1:16.36 (41.64)     2:08.06 (51.70)     2:44.41 (36.35)
 10 Runstuck, Reagan R        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:46.04  
                  35.58     1:18.05 (42.47)     2:06.54 (48.49)     2:46.04 (39.50)
 11 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        2:46.07  
                  37.94     1:18.86 (40.92)     2:08.68 (49.82)     2:46.07 (37.39)
 12 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                        2:46.48  
                  35.93     1:19.59 (43.66)     2:08.25 (48.66)     2:46.48 (38.23)
 13 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                         2:51.36  
                  34.43     1:16.35 (41.92)     2:08.64 (52.29)     2:51.36 (42.72)
 -- Arcena, Psalm N           14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
                  37.92     1:22.52 (44.60)     2:10.70 (48.18)          DQ (39.07)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                          27.04  
  2 Alexander, Jamie L        15 VA-CA                            27.55  
  3 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 UN-01-CA                         27.57  
  4 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                          27.70  
  5 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA                          27.86  
  6 Rose, Peggy C             16 STAR-CA                          28.96  
  7 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                           29.57  
  8 Faulk, Sophia A           17 STAR-CA                          31.92  
  9 Kortenhoeven, Jackie M    16 STAR-CA                          32.20  
 10 Vinyard, Meadow B         17 STAR-CA                          32.25  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA                          58.81  
                  28.07       58.81 (30.74)                                        
  2 Blaszczyk, Klaudia        18 RAA-CA                           59.18  
                  28.26       59.18 (30.92)                                        
  3 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                          59.79  
                  28.86       59.79 (30.93)                                        
  4 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 UN-01-CA                       1:00.51  
                  29.35     1:00.51 (31.16)                                        
  5 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        1:00.60  
                  29.06     1:00.60 (31.54)                                        
  6 Alexander, Jamie L        15 VA-CA                          1:00.92  
                  28.83     1:00.92 (32.09)                                        
  7 Rose, Peggy C             16 STAR-CA                        1:00.98  
                  29.64     1:00.98 (31.34)                                        
  8 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                        1:02.68  
                  30.07     1:02.68 (32.61)                                        
  9 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         1:04.37  
                  30.54     1:04.37 (33.83)                                        
 10 Vinyard, Meadow B         17 STAR-CA                        1:06.19  
                  31.54     1:06.19 (34.65)                                        
 11 Faulk, Sophia A           17 STAR-CA                        1:09.16  
                  32.92     1:09.16 (36.24)                                        
 12 Velasquez, Julia V        15 CHS-CA                         1:09.70  
                  33.44     1:09.70 (36.26)                                        
 13 Kortenhoeven, Jackie M    16 STAR-CA                        1:14.54  
                  35.37     1:14.54 (39.17)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA                        2:09.58  
                  28.84     1:01.82 (32.98)     1:36.83 (35.01)     2:09.58 (32.75)
  2 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                        2:10.69  
                  29.07     1:01.24 (32.17)     1:34.89 (33.65)     2:10.69 (35.80)
  3 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                        2:12.15  
                  30.58     1:03.46 (32.88)     1:38.62 (35.16)     2:12.15 (33.53)
  4 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 UN-01-CA                       2:12.61  
                  30.92     1:05.28 (34.36)     1:39.87 (34.59)     2:12.61 (32.74)
  5 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        2:12.62  
                  30.63     1:03.79 (33.16)     1:38.27 (34.48)     2:12.62 (34.35)
  6 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                         2:18.97  
                  31.88     1:07.09 (35.21)     1:42.93 (35.84)     2:18.97 (36.04)
  7 Vinyard, Meadow B         17 STAR-CA                        2:26.24  
                  33.84     1:10.73 (36.89)     1:48.78 (38.05)     2:26.24 (37.46)
  8 Faulk, Sophia A           17 STAR-CA                        2:31.57  
                  33.91     1:12.35 (38.44)     1:52.07 (39.72)     2:31.57 (39.50)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA                        1:07.89  
                  32.86     1:07.89 (35.03)                                        
  2 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                        1:10.30  
                  34.80     1:10.30 (35.50)                                        
  3 Rose, Peggy C             16 STAR-CA                        1:12.96  
                  34.71     1:12.96 (38.25)                                        
  4 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 UN-01-CA                       1:14.59  
                  36.53     1:14.59 (38.06)                                        
  5 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         1:16.79  
                  37.54     1:16.79 (39.25)                                        
  6 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                        1:18.33  
                  37.92     1:18.33 (40.41)                                        
  7 Velasquez, Julia V        15 CHS-CA                         1:19.60  
                  39.84     1:19.60 (39.76)                                        
  8 Vinyard, Meadow B         17 STAR-CA                        1:20.66  
                  39.54     1:20.66 (41.12)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        1:10.03  
                  33.30     1:10.03 (36.73)                                        
  2 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA                        1:11.12  
                  31.83     1:11.12 (39.29)                                        
  3 Vinyard, Meadow B         17 STAR-CA                        1:14.32  
                  34.60     1:14.32 (39.72)                                        
  4 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                        1:14.47  
                  34.71     1:14.47 (39.76)                                        
  5 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         1:14.89  
                  32.98     1:14.89 (41.91)                                        
  6 Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                        1:15.87  
                  34.36     1:15.87 (41.51)                                        
  7 Faulk, Sophia A           17 STAR-CA                        1:18.80  
                  34.82     1:18.80 (43.98)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        2:31.79  
                  32.65     1:13.02 (40.37)     1:57.62 (44.60)     2:31.79 (34.17)
  2 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 UN-01-CA                       2:36.48  
                  32.91     1:13.90 (40.99)     1:59.52 (45.62)     2:36.48 (36.96)
  3 Rose, Peggy C             16 STAR-CA                        2:46.68  
                  37.59     1:23.32 (45.73)     2:09.84 (46.52)     2:46.68 (36.84)
.RED - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Meadow B         17 STAR-CA                        2:45.79  
                  36.43     1:16.83 (40.40)     2:09.18 (52.35)     2:45.79 (36.61)
 -- Reyes, Mahayla A          15 PASS-CA                             DQ  
                  33.96     1:14.56 (40.60)     2:01.48 (46.92)          DQ (35.77)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                        2:18.30  
                  32.25     1:06.43 (34.18)     1:42.42 (35.99)     2:18.30 (35.88)
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA                        2:23.00  
                  33.16     1:08.79 (35.63)     1:46.14 (37.35)     2:23.00 (36.86)
  3 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA                        2:25.37  
                  34.60     1:11.06 (36.46)     1:48.53 (37.47)     2:25.37 (36.84)
  4 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA                         2:30.74  
                  35.37     1:12.81 (37.44)     1:52.27 (39.46)     2:30.74 (38.47)
  5 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA                         2:32.82  
                  35.99     1:15.11 (39.12)     1:54.49 (39.38)     2:32.82 (38.33)
  6 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                        2:32.84  
                  36.41     1:14.86 (38.45)     1:54.66 (39.80)     2:32.84 (38.18)
  7 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                         2:34.90  
                  36.33     1:14.98 (38.65)     1:54.96 (39.98)     2:34.90 (39.94)
  7 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA                        2:34.90  
                  36.68     1:15.68 (39.00)     1:55.91 (40.23)     2:34.90 (38.99)
  9 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                        2:36.53  
                  34.17     1:13.02 (38.85)     1:54.90 (41.88)     2:36.53 (41.63)
 10 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         2:37.26  
                  37.90     1:17.29 (39.39)     1:57.56 (40.27)     2:37.26 (39.70)
 11 Rose, Peggy C             16 STAR-CA                        2:37.89  
                  37.85     1:18.13 (40.28)     1:59.52 (41.39)     2:37.89 (38.37)
 12 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        2:39.19  
                  36.60     1:15.94 (39.34)     1:58.24 (42.30)     2:39.19 (40.95)
 13 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        2:39.28  
                  38.84     1:19.21 (40.37)     2:00.34 (41.13)     2:39.28 (38.94)
 14 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       16 Jet-CA                         2:39.95  
                  37.70     1:17.57 (39.87)     1:58.40 (40.83)     2:39.95 (41.55)
 15 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        2:40.29  
                  38.58     1:18.60 (40.02)     1:59.84 (41.24)     2:40.29 (40.45)
 16 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA                        2:41.28  
                  38.85     1:20.37 (41.52)     2:02.80 (42.43)     2:41.28 (38.48)
 17 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                         2:42.27  
                  38.20     1:18.24 (40.04)     2:00.53 (42.29)     2:42.27 (41.74)
 18 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                        2:43.74  
                  37.79     1:19.29 (41.50)     2:02.18 (42.89)     2:43.74 (41.56)
 19 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                         2:43.89  
                  39.14     1:19.76 (40.62)     2:02.61 (42.85)     2:43.89 (41.28)
 20 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        2:44.31  
                  39.48     1:20.28 (40.80)     2:02.32 (42.04)     2:44.31 (41.99)
 21 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                         2:51.82  
                  40.58     1:24.17 (43.59)     2:08.92 (44.75)     2:51.82 (42.90)
 22 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA                        2:53.90  
                  40.53     1:25.25 (44.72)     2:10.58 (45.33)     2:53.90 (43.32)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                        2:46.37  
                  37.62     1:20.01 (42.39)     2:02.86 (42.85)     2:46.37 (43.51)
  2 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 UN-01-CA                       2:47.04  
                  38.08     1:21.34 (43.26)     2:04.59 (43.25)     2:47.04 (42.45)
  3 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA                         2:48.31  
                  38.11     1:20.37 (42.26)     2:04.60 (44.23)     2:48.31 (43.71)
  4 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA                         2:51.74  
                  37.51     1:19.75 (42.24)     2:04.87 (45.12)     2:51.74 (46.87)
  5 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                        2:53.73  
                  40.28     1:23.93 (43.65)     2:09.02 (45.09)     2:53.73 (44.71)
  6 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                        2:54.65  
                  40.44     1:24.41 (43.97)     2:10.97 (46.56)     2:54.65 (43.68)
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         2:54.65  
                  37.57     1:22.03 (44.46)     2:10.19 (48.16)     2:54.65 (44.46)
  8 Lee, Esther Y             14 DSRT-CA                        2:55.49  
                  41.11     1:24.71 (43.60)     2:10.10 (45.39)     2:55.49 (45.39)
  9 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA                         2:57.72  
                  39.95     1:25.28 (45.33)     2:12.30 (47.02)     2:57.72 (45.42)
 10 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA                        2:58.12  
                  40.73     1:25.97 (45.24)     2:12.06 (46.09)     2:58.12 (46.06)
 11 Rose, Peggy C             16 STAR-CA                        2:59.36  
                  38.70     1:23.85 (45.15)     2:11.11 (47.26)     2:59.36 (48.25)
 12 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA                         2:59.86  
                  41.38     1:27.65 (46.27)     2:13.98 (46.33)     2:59.86 (45.88)
 13 Rogers, Lauren L          14 MESA-CA                        3:01.28  
                  40.31     1:26.34 (46.03)     2:13.77 (47.43)     3:01.28 (47.51)
 14 Runstuck, Reagan R        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA             3:04.06  
                  38.44     1:24.42 (45.98)     2:14.11 (49.69)     3:04.06 (49.95)
 15 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                        3:04.70  
                  40.87     1:27.50 (46.63)     2:17.40 (49.90)     3:04.70 (47.30)
 16 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        3:05.47  
                  41.55     1:29.12 (47.57)     2:17.15 (48.03)     3:05.47 (48.32)
 17 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         3:05.96  
                  44.39     1:30.88 (46.49)     2:19.90 (49.02)     3:05.96 (46.06)
 18 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        3:06.42  
                  40.94     1:27.79 (46.85)     2:17.31 (49.52)     3:06.42 (49.11)
 19 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        3:09.00  
                  43.46     1:32.22 (48.76)     2:21.00 (48.78)     3:09.00 (48.00)
 20 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                         3:12.80  
                  42.55     1:31.56 (49.01)     2:21.39 (49.83)     3:12.80 (51.41)
 -- McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
                  40.75     1:27.32 (46.57)     2:14.62 (47.30)          DQ (47.06)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                        2:36.40  
                  30.44     1:08.87 (38.43)     1:52.17 (43.30)     2:36.40 (44.23)
  2 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA                         2:38.23  
                  33.83     1:13.80 (39.97)     1:56.18 (42.38)     2:38.23 (42.05)
  3 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                        2:42.51  
                  36.57     1:18.54 (41.97)     2:00.87 (42.33)     2:42.51 (41.64)
  4 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA                        2:45.93  
                  37.69     1:20.78 (43.09)     2:04.58 (43.80)     2:45.93 (41.35)
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                        2:54.50  
                  35.16     1:19.97 (44.81)     2:06.44 (46.47)     2:54.50 (48.06)
  6 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                        2:59.38  
                  36.49     1:22.53 (46.04)     2:11.87 (49.34)     2:59.38 (47.51)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA                         5:19.54  
                  33.52     1:14.47 (40.95)     1:55.73 (41.26)     2:36.86 (41.13)
        3:21.25 (44.39)     4:05.96 (44.71)     4:43.71 (37.75)     5:19.54 (35.83)
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                        5:32.20  
                  37.05     1:20.54 (43.49)     2:03.00 (42.46)     2:44.06 (41.06)
        3:33.64 (49.58)     4:22.11 (48.47)     4:58.12 (36.01)     5:32.20 (34.08)
  3 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA                        5:32.22  
                  36.26     1:18.66 (42.40)     2:03.62 (44.96)     2:45.39 (41.77)
        3:31.17 (45.78)     4:18.37 (47.20)     4:55.76 (37.39)     5:32.22 (36.46)
  4 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                        5:36.29  
                  35.01     1:19.04 (44.03)     2:01.39 (42.35)     2:43.53 (42.14)
        3:31.89 (48.36)     4:20.50 (48.61)     4:58.34 (37.84)     5:36.29 (37.95)
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                         5:39.90  
                  37.93     1:24.66 (46.73)     2:09.65 (44.99)     2:54.00 (44.35)
        3:40.76 (46.76)     4:28.10 (47.34)     5:07.04 (38.94)     5:39.90 (32.86)
  6 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        5:45.81  
                  38.08     1:23.22 (45.14)     2:05.84 (42.62)     2:47.52 (41.68)
        3:37.68 (50.16)     4:27.18 (49.50)     5:06.29 (39.11)     5:45.81 (39.52)
  7 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                        5:50.57  
                  40.92     1:31.36 (50.44)     2:14.64 (43.28)     2:58.44 (43.80)
        3:44.69 (46.25)     4:31.80 (47.11)     5:11.54 (39.74)     5:50.57 (39.03)
  8 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                        5:52.95  
                  38.51     1:27.25 (48.74)     2:11.09 (43.84)     2:54.59 (43.50)
        3:45.38 (50.79)     4:37.48 (52.10)     5:15.41 (37.93)     5:52.95 (37.54)
 -- Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
                  36.90     1:20.38 (43.48)     2:01.59 (41.21)     2:43.39 (41.80)
        3:33.81 (50.42)     4:25.71 (51.90)     5:03.92 (38.21)          DQ (38.85)
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                          29.93  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                          30.51  
  3 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 UN-01-CA                         30.56  
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                          30.93  
  5 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA                          31.77  
  6 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                          33.08  
  7 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           34.77  
  8 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                          34.79  
  9 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                           35.18  
 10 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                           35.52  
 11 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           36.13  
 12 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               36.48  
 13 Smith, Jude T              9 STAR-CA                          38.67  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                        1:07.16  
                  32.79     1:07.16 (34.37)                                        
  2 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                        1:07.32  
                  32.24     1:07.32 (35.08)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                        1:09.53  
                  33.53     1:09.53 (36.00)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA                        1:09.97  
                  34.22     1:09.97 (35.75)                                        
  5 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 UN-01-CA                       1:10.10  
                  33.38     1:10.10 (36.72)                                        
  6 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                        1:15.95  
                  35.60     1:15.95 (40.35)                                        
  7 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                        1:18.58  
                  37.43     1:18.58 (41.15)                                        
  8 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:18.72  
                  36.40     1:18.72 (42.32)                                        
  9 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:18.84  
                  38.61     1:18.84 (40.23)                                        
 10 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                         1:19.20  
                  38.26     1:19.20 (40.94)                                        
 11 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                         1:21.99  
                  38.08     1:21.99 (43.91)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Casillas, Vega V           9 DSRT-CA                        2:27.07  
                  31.60     1:07.32 (35.72)     1:46.69 (39.37)     2:27.07 (40.38)
  2 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                        2:27.77  
                  32.75     1:09.51 (36.76)     1:45.90 (36.39)     2:27.77 (41.87)
  3 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA                        2:29.18  
                  35.14     1:13.20 (38.06)     1:52.60 (39.40)     2:29.18 (36.58)
  4 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                        2:30.86  
                  33.00     1:11.44 (38.44)     1:48.58 (37.14)     2:30.86 (42.28)
  5 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                        2:31.26  
                  35.52     1:14.86 (39.34)     1:54.54 (39.68)     2:31.26 (36.72)
  6 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 UN-01-CA                       2:31.36  
                  35.23     1:14.87 (39.64)     1:53.75 (38.88)     2:31.36 (37.61)
  7 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         2:46.11  
                  36.11     1:19.40 (43.29)     2:03.62 (44.22)     2:46.11 (42.49)
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Casillas, Vega V           9 DSRT-CA                          34.07  
  2 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                          37.14  
  3 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 UN-01-CA                         38.22  
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                          38.84  
  5 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA                          38.85  
  6 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                          38.88  
  7 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           42.33  
  8 Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                          42.45  
  9 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                          42.74  
 10 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                           42.80  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casillas, Vega V           9 DSRT-CA                        1:12.51  
                  35.59     1:12.51 (36.92)                                        
  2 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                        1:20.53  
                  39.51     1:20.53 (41.02)                                        
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                        1:21.75  
                  40.92     1:21.75 (40.83)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                        1:22.13  
                  40.15     1:22.13 (41.98)                                        
  5 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                        1:29.40  
                  43.23     1:29.40 (46.17)                                        
  6 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:29.70  
                  43.34     1:29.70 (46.36)                                        
  7 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                         1:30.60  
                  43.08     1:30.60 (47.52)                                        
  8 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:34.27  
                  45.40     1:34.27 (48.87)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                        1:29.10  
                  41.16     1:29.10 (47.94)                                        
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 UN-01-CA                       1:33.14  
                  44.30     1:33.14 (48.84)                                        
  3 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                         1:39.37  
                  48.33     1:39.37 (51.04)                                        
  4 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                        1:40.86  
                  47.96     1:40.86 (52.90)                                        
  5 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:43.60  
                  48.92     1:43.60 (54.68)                                        
  6 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                         1:44.22  
                  48.23     1:44.22 (55.99)                                        
  7 Henderson, Ray A          10 STAR-CA                        1:49.38  
                  51.95     1:49.38 (57.43)                                        
 -- Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
                  48.78          DQ (52.60)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA                          34.39  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                          34.43  
  3 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                          35.07  
  4 Casillas, Vega V           9 DSRT-CA                          36.39  
  5 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                           38.89  
  6 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           41.85  
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           43.49  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.28  
                  36.49     1:20.28 (43.79)                                        
  2 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                         1:33.56  
                  41.25     1:33.56 (52.31)                                        
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
                  43.89          DQ (50.61)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casillas, Vega V           9 DSRT-CA                        1:17.29  
                  34.63     1:17.29 (42.66)                                        
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 UN-01-CA                       1:19.46  
                  36.83     1:19.46 (42.63)                                        
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                        1:22.92  
                  38.31     1:22.92 (44.61)                                        
  4 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                        1:23.38  
                  38.11     1:23.38 (45.27)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                        1:23.61  
                  41.08     1:23.61 (42.53)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.08  
                  38.39     1:25.08 (46.69)                                        
  7 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:29.95  
                  43.95     1:29.95 (46.00)                                        
  8 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                         1:31.93  
                  44.26     1:31.93 (47.67)                                        
  9 Smith, Jude T              9 STAR-CA                        1:42.88  
                  49.43     1:42.88 (53.45)                                        
 -- Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
                  44.09          DQ (44.94)                                        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:35.32  
                  44.50     1:35.32 (50.82)                                        
  2 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:40.54  
                  45.95     1:40.54 (54.59)                                        
 -- Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
                  55.97        DQ (1:13.36)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Benji E         8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
                  52.70          DQ (53.48)                                        
 -- Toms, Landon A            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
                  45.18          DQ (45.93)                                        
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casillas, Vega V           9 DSRT-CA                        2:46.55  
                  37.17     1:16.78 (39.61)     2:09.19 (52.41)     2:46.55 (37.36)
  2 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA                        2:56.05  
                  37.24     1:21.83 (44.59)     2:15.46 (53.63)     2:56.05 (40.59)
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                        3:02.38  
                  39.89     1:27.12 (47.23)     2:25.34 (58.22)     3:02.38 (37.04)
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         3:20.93  
                  45.93     1:36.43 (50.50)   2:39.30 (1:02.87)     3:20.93 (41.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          25.76  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                          26.59  
  3 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA                          28.09  
  4 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                          28.56  
  5 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                           30.27  
  6 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                           30.42  
  7 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           30.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                           29.93  
  2 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                           30.44  
  3 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                          30.45  
  4 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                           30.57  
  5 Van Den Berg, Blake H     11 MESA-CA                          30.70  
  6 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                          30.74  
  7 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           31.96  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               33.42  
  9 Stafford, Victor L        11 STAR-CA                          33.80  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA                        1:01.49  
                  29.01     1:01.49 (32.48)                                        
  2 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                         1:04.23  
                  30.79     1:04.23 (33.44)                                        
  3 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                         1:07.89  
                  31.31     1:07.89 (36.58)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Dustin T             11 SCOR-CA                        1:02.30  
                  29.64     1:02.30 (32.66)                                        
  2 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:03.16  
                  30.72     1:03.16 (32.44)                                        
  3 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA                        1:06.27  
                  31.14     1:06.27 (35.13)                                        
  4 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                         1:07.98  
                  33.40     1:07.98 (34.58)                                        
  5 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                        1:09.51  
                  32.33     1:09.51 (37.18)                                        
  6 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                        1:09.90  
                  33.48     1:09.90 (36.42)                                        
  7 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                         1:10.77  
                  32.74     1:10.77 (38.03)                                        
  8 Van Den Berg, Blake H     11 MESA-CA                        1:11.21  
                  33.71     1:11.21 (37.50)                                        
  9 Medina, Layden M          12 VA-CA                          1:13.50  
                  36.27     1:13.50 (37.23)                                        
 10 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:15.03  
                  35.36     1:15.03 (39.67)                                        
 11 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:15.45  
                  36.83     1:15.45 (38.62)                                        
 12 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.57  
                  37.13     1:18.57 (41.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        2:07.09  
                  30.49     1:01.91 (31.42)     1:35.17 (33.26)     2:07.09 (31.92)
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        2:10.00  
                  30.19     1:03.52 (33.33)     1:37.64 (34.12)     2:10.00 (32.36)
  3 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA                        2:16.37  
                  30.68     1:04.07 (33.39)     1:39.91 (35.84)     2:16.37 (36.46)
  4 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                         2:20.96  
                  32.22     1:09.03 (36.81)     1:46.25 (37.22)     2:20.96 (34.71)
.RED - Division  
  1 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                        2:19.35  
                  31.25     1:06.64 (35.39)     1:43.39 (36.75)     2:19.35 (35.96)
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        2:21.15  
                  32.22     1:08.16 (35.94)     1:44.70 (36.54)     2:21.15 (36.45)
  3 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         2:21.82  
                  32.60     1:08.57 (35.97)     1:45.39 (36.82)     2:21.82 (36.43)
  4 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                        2:26.14  
                  32.51     1:09.79 (37.28)     1:48.50 (38.71)     2:26.14 (37.64)
  5 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                         2:27.43  
                  32.49     1:10.30 (37.81)     1:49.60 (39.30)     2:27.43 (37.83)
  6 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                        2:29.27  
                  32.59     1:10.36 (37.77)     1:50.75 (40.39)     2:29.27 (38.52)
  7 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                         2:30.55  
                  33.57     1:12.69 (39.12)     1:52.68 (39.99)     2:30.55 (37.87)
  8 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                         2:33.45  
                  35.99     1:15.63 (39.64)     1:55.68 (40.05)     2:33.45 (37.77)
  9 Stafford, Victor L        11 STAR-CA                        2:41.19  
                  35.86     1:17.24 (41.38)     2:00.41 (43.17)     2:41.19 (40.78)
 10 Gonzalez, Nathan A        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:44.20  
                  36.35     1:17.41 (41.06)     2:02.23 (44.82)     2:44.20 (41.97)
 -- Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
                  34.89     1:14.90 (40.01)     1:56.43 (41.53)          DQ (36.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          31.46  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                          32.90  
  3 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                          33.24  
  4 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA                          34.01  
  5 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA                          34.46  
  6 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                           35.39  
  7 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                           36.31  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                           37.12  
  2 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                          38.24  
  3 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                           38.62  
  4 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                           39.10  
  5 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           39.24  
  6 Van Den Berg, Blake H     11 MESA-CA                          40.23  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        1:07.75  
                  33.57     1:07.75 (34.18)                                        
  2 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA                        1:12.26  
                  34.50     1:12.26 (37.76)                                        
  3 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                         1:16.72  
                  37.20     1:16.72 (39.52)                                        
  4 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                         1:17.27  
                  37.46     1:17.27 (39.81)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA                        1:15.83  
                  36.26     1:15.83 (39.57)                                        
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.90  
                  38.83     1:19.90 (41.07)                                        
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:20.28  
                  38.83     1:20.28 (41.45)                                        
  3 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:20.28  
                  39.51     1:20.28 (40.77)                                        
  5 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:21.07  
                  38.32     1:21.07 (42.75)                                        
  6 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                        1:21.68  
                  39.64     1:21.68 (42.04)                                        
  7 Van Den Berg, Blake H     11 MESA-CA                        1:23.89  
                  40.40     1:23.89 (43.49)                                        
  8 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                         1:24.53  
                  41.53     1:24.53 (43.00)                                        
  9 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:25.79  
                  41.07     1:25.79 (44.72)                                        
 10 Stafford, Victor L        11 STAR-CA                        1:27.18  
                  42.58     1:27.18 (44.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                        1:16.60  
                  36.78     1:16.60 (39.82)                                        
  2 Bui, Dustin T             11 SCOR-CA                        1:16.96  
                  36.13     1:16.96 (40.83)                                        
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:19.83  
                  37.30     1:19.83 (42.53)                                        
  4 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                         1:22.45  
                  38.29     1:22.45 (44.16)                                        
  5 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                         1:24.36  
                  40.06     1:24.36 (44.30)                                        
  6 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:28.10  
                  40.81     1:28.10 (47.29)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                         1:26.37  
                  40.35     1:26.37 (46.02)                                        
  2 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                         1:28.20  
                  42.19     1:28.20 (46.01)                                        
  3 Medina, Layden M          12 VA-CA                          1:30.29  
                  43.53     1:30.29 (46.76)                                        
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.60  
                  42.94     1:30.60 (47.66)                                        
  5 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                        1:31.45  
                  43.69     1:31.45 (47.76)                                        
  6 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.46  
                  43.58     1:31.46 (47.88)                                        
  7 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:31.76  
                  42.52     1:31.76 (49.24)                                        
  8 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:33.51  
                  43.15     1:33.51 (50.36)                                        
  9 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                        1:33.52  
                  43.55     1:33.52 (49.97)                                        
 10 Van Den Berg, Blake H     11 MESA-CA                        1:34.95  
                  44.87     1:34.95 (50.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                          29.12  
  2 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                          30.28  
  3 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA                          32.42  
  4 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           33.98  
  5 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                          34.72  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                          32.30  
  2 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                           33.72  
  3 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                           33.96  
  4 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                           34.65  
  5 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                           35.78  
  6 Chen, Sean H              11 CHS-CA                           37.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                         1:11.51  
                  33.35     1:11.51 (38.16)                                        
  2 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA                        1:17.56  
                  34.81     1:17.56 (42.75)                                        
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:20.02  
                  36.03     1:20.02 (43.99)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                         1:14.91  
                  35.22     1:14.91 (39.69)                                        
  2 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                         1:21.42  
                  36.80     1:21.42 (44.62)                                        
  3 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:22.02  
                  38.51     1:22.02 (43.51)                                        
 -- DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
                  37.83          DQ (46.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                         1:14.64  
                  35.86     1:14.64 (38.78)                                        
  2 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA                        1:15.35  
                  34.96     1:15.35 (40.39)                                        
  3 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                        1:18.40  
                  35.93     1:18.40 (42.47)                                        
  4 Van Den Berg, Blake H     11 MESA-CA                        1:21.39  
                  38.53     1:21.39 (42.86)                                        
 -- Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
                  38.97          DQ (41.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                         2:40.63  
                  33.37     1:14.37 (41.00)     2:01.26 (46.89)     2:40.63 (39.37)
 -- Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
                  36.17     1:16.74 (40.57)     2:06.11 (49.37)          DQ (37.14)
.RED - Division  
  1 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         2:45.40  
                  37.71     1:20.95 (43.24)     2:08.73 (47.78)     2:45.40 (36.67)
  2 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                         2:47.36  
                  35.25     1:21.88 (46.63)     2:10.63 (48.75)     2:47.36 (36.73)
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        2:49.96  
                  37.42     1:21.08 (43.66)     2:13.13 (52.05)     2:49.96 (36.83)
  4 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                        3:00.42  
                  41.36     1:27.69 (46.33)     2:19.04 (51.35)     3:00.42 (41.38)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke D           13 VA-CA                            25.36  
  2 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                           26.16  
  3 Hernandez, Max B          13 DSRT-CA                          27.43  
  4 Perry, Nathan C           14 VA-CA                            27.61  
.RED - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                           27.87  
  2 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                           28.16  
  3 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                           28.31  
  4 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                          28.50  
  5 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA                           28.58  
  6 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                           29.62  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA                          53.16  
                  25.64       53.16 (27.52)                                        
  2 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA                          55.45  
                  25.88       55.45 (29.57)                                        
  3 Serrano, Zeke D           13 VA-CA                            56.13  
                  26.50       56.13 (29.63)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Max B          13 DSRT-CA                          57.92  
                  27.87       57.92 (30.05)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                           59.40  
                  28.15       59.40 (31.25)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Moises G       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               59.71  
                  28.60       59.71 (31.11)                                        
  3 Milius, Cameron J         13 FAC-CA                         1:00.00  
                  28.15     1:00.00 (31.85)                                        
  4 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         1:02.65  
                  29.59     1:02.65 (33.06)                                        
  5 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.87  
                  30.41     1:03.87 (33.46)                                        
  6 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                         1:06.54  
                  31.59     1:06.54 (34.95)                                        
  7 Mittapally, Akshay        13 STAR-CA                        1:13.94  
                  36.12     1:13.94 (37.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA                        1:54.16  
                  26.14       54.96 (28.82)     1:24.60 (29.64)     1:54.16 (29.56)
.RED - Division  
  1 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                         2:14.98  
                  30.71     1:05.71 (35.00)     1:42.45 (36.74)     2:14.98 (32.53)
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           13 HVDA-CA                        2:16.03  
                  30.59     1:04.56 (33.97)     1:40.19 (35.63)     2:16.03 (35.84)
  3 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         2:17.52  
                  31.28     1:05.95 (34.67)     1:42.05 (36.10)     2:17.52 (35.47)
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben    14 TMEC-CA                        2:18.21  
                  31.54     1:07.11 (35.57)     1:43.43 (36.32)     2:18.21 (34.78)
  5 Perry, Nathan C           14 VA-CA                          2:21.77  
                  29.98     1:04.93 (34.95)     1:42.78 (37.85)     2:21.77 (38.99)
  6 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         2:22.25  
                  31.37     1:06.94 (35.57)     1:44.26 (37.32)     2:22.25 (37.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA                        1:01.17  
                  30.30     1:01.17 (30.87)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Max B          13 DSRT-CA                        1:06.26  
                  32.84     1:06.26 (33.42)                                        
  3 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                         1:07.93  
                  32.63     1:07.93 (35.30)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Moises G       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:08.57  
  5 Serrano, Zeke D           13 VA-CA                          1:08.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Milius, Cameron J         13 FAC-CA                         1:12.08  
  2 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        1:14.54  
                  36.70     1:14.54 (37.84)                                        
  3 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         1:17.13  
                  36.82     1:17.13 (40.31)                                        
  4 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                         1:18.26  
                  39.04     1:18.26 (39.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA                          57.01  
                  26.68       57.01 (30.33)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Max B          13 DSRT-CA                        1:02.50  
                  29.37     1:02.50 (33.13)                                        
  3 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA                        1:02.79  
                  28.81     1:02.79 (33.98)                                        
  4 Bui, Andy T               13 SCOR-CA                        1:03.33  
                  29.83     1:03.33 (33.50)                                        
  5 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         1:10.66  
                  30.34     1:10.66 (40.32)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                         1:07.39  
                  31.75     1:07.39 (35.64)                                        
  2 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                         1:11.55  
                  33.24     1:11.55 (38.31)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Moises G       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:12.61  
                  33.63     1:12.61 (38.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Zeke D           13 VA-CA                          2:29.69  
                  29.89     1:07.52 (37.63)     1:55.40 (47.88)     2:29.69 (34.29)
  2 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:35.06  
                  33.56     1:13.96 (40.40)     1:59.64 (45.68)     2:35.06 (35.42)
  3 Perry, Nathan C           14 VA-CA                          2:35.43  
                  33.04     1:13.55 (40.51)     1:57.96 (44.41)     2:35.43 (37.47)
  4 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                         2:38.20  
                  33.80     1:15.00 (41.20)     2:01.54 (46.54)     2:38.20 (36.66)
  5 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                         2:39.08  
                  34.11     1:13.38 (39.27)     2:05.15 (51.77)     2:39.08 (33.93)
  6 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA                         2:40.98  
                  35.30     1:15.86 (40.56)     2:04.27 (48.41)     2:40.98 (36.71)
  7 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA                         2:46.29  
                  40.51     1:22.21 (41.70)     2:11.80 (49.59)     2:46.29 (34.49)
 -- Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
                  34.44     1:14.23 (39.79)     1:58.51 (44.28)          DQ (36.82)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                          23.50  
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                           25.74  
  3 Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA                           25.90  
  4 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                           26.08  
  5 Little, Nickolas J        17 DSRT-CA                          26.19  
  6 De Silva, Gayanuka R      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               26.47  
  7 Medina, Levi B            15 VA-CA                            26.65  
  8 Olson, Anthony M          16 TMEC-CA                          26.77  
  9 Ryu, John H               15 DSRT-CA                          27.21  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                          51.29  
                  24.80       51.29 (26.49)                                        
  2 Little, Nickolas J        17 DSRT-CA                          54.96  
                  26.42       54.96 (28.54)                                        
  3 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                           56.07  
                  26.49       56.07 (29.58)                                        
  4 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                           57.15  
                  26.96       57.15 (30.19)                                        
  5 Kuo, Angel                17 DSRT-CA                          57.21  
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)                                        
  6 De Silva, Gayanuka R      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               58.92  
                  27.74       58.92 (31.18)                                        
  7 Medina, Levi B            15 VA-CA                            59.58  
                  27.78       59.58 (31.80)                                        
  8 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                           59.99  
                  27.52       59.99 (32.47)                                        
  9 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                         1:00.41  
                  28.24     1:00.41 (32.17)                                        
 10 Ryu, John H               15 DSRT-CA                        1:00.56  
                  28.91     1:00.56 (31.65)                                        
 11 Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA                         1:01.13  
                  29.01     1:01.13 (32.12)                                        
 12 Olson, Anthony M          16 TMEC-CA                        1:03.40  
                  29.55     1:03.40 (33.85)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                        1:52.34  
                  25.57       53.83 (28.26)     1:23.20 (29.37)     1:52.34 (29.14)
  2 Little, Nickolas J        17 DSRT-CA                        1:57.23  
                  26.48       55.70 (29.22)     1:26.40 (30.70)     1:57.23 (30.83)
  3 De Silva, Gayanuka R      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:08.21  
                  30.06     1:02.28 (32.22)     1:35.34 (33.06)     2:08.21 (32.87)
  4 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                         2:10.23  
                  28.60     1:01.17 (32.57)   2:10.23 (1:09.06)                    
  5 Ryu, John H               15 DSRT-CA                        2:16.22  
                  31.08     1:04.23 (33.15)     1:40.40 (36.17)     2:16.22 (35.82)
  6 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         2:28.01  
                  30.34     1:07.16 (36.82)     1:48.07 (40.91)     2:28.01 (39.94)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                          58.61  
                  28.71       58.61 (29.90)                                        
  2 Little, Nickolas J        17 DSRT-CA                        1:05.36  
                  32.19     1:05.36 (33.17)                                        
  3 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         1:06.47  
                  31.91     1:06.47 (34.56)                                        
  4 Ryu, John H               15 DSRT-CA                        1:09.71  
                1:11.48         1:09.71 ( )                                        
  5 Medina, Levi B            15 VA-CA                          1:10.78  
  6 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                         1:12.27  
  7 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                         1:13.59  
                  36.03     1:13.59 (37.56)                                        
  8 Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA                         1:15.29  
  9 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         1:18.16  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                          56.42  
                  26.35       56.42 (30.07)                                        
  2 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                          56.94  
                  26.04       56.94 (30.90)                                        
  3 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         1:03.99  
                  27.69     1:03.99 (36.30)                                        
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka R      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:04.20  
                  30.59     1:04.20 (33.61)                                        
  5 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         1:04.27  
                  29.29     1:04.27 (34.98)                                        
  6 Kuo, Angel                17 DSRT-CA                        1:06.18  
                  30.31     1:06.18 (35.87)                                        
  7 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                         1:07.45  
                  31.55     1:07.45 (35.90)                                        
  8 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                         1:07.90  
                  31.14     1:07.90 (36.76)                                        
  9 Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA                         1:10.68  
                  30.75     1:10.68 (39.93)                                        
 10 Olson, Anthony M          16 TMEC-CA                        1:10.72  
                  32.40     1:10.72 (38.32)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                        2:10.42  
                  27.14     1:00.34 (33.20)     1:40.17 (39.83)     2:10.42 (30.25)
.RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                         2:31.51  
                  32.05     1:11.10 (39.05)     1:57.16 (46.06)     2:31.51 (34.35)
  2 Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA                         2:35.16  
                  31.35     1:12.58 (41.23)     1:59.63 (47.05)     2:35.16 (35.53)
  3 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                         2:40.45  
                  29.90     1:12.42 (42.52)     2:01.33 (48.91)     2:40.45 (39.12)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                        2:08.10  
                  29.96     1:02.65 (32.69)     1:35.46 (32.81)     2:08.10 (32.64)
  2 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                        2:08.62  
                  29.51     1:02.37 (32.86)     1:36.14 (33.77)     2:08.62 (32.48)
  3 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA                        2:08.87  
                  31.02     1:03.40 (32.38)     1:36.50 (33.10)     2:08.87 (32.37)
  4 Hernandez, Max B          13 DSRT-CA                        2:23.16  
                  33.68     1:09.20 (35.52)     1:46.12 (36.92)     2:23.16 (37.04)
  5 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                         2:26.58  
                  35.23     1:12.53 (37.30)     1:50.64 (38.11)     2:26.58 (35.94)
  6 Ryu, John H               15 DSRT-CA                        2:32.50  
                  36.17   2:32.50 (1:56.33)                                        
  7 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        2:32.99  
                  36.85     1:17.67 (40.82)     1:57.20 (39.53)     2:32.99 (35.79)
  8 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                        2:33.03  
                  36.31     1:15.49 (39.18)     1:55.80 (40.31)     2:33.03 (37.23)
  9 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA                         2:34.66  
                  35.57     1:14.61 (39.04)     1:55.11 (40.50)     2:34.66 (39.55)
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben    14 TMEC-CA                        2:35.04  
                  36.60     1:16.56 (39.96)     1:56.34 (39.78)     2:35.04 (38.70)
 11 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        2:49.85  
                  39.96     1:22.77 (42.81)     2:06.89 (44.12)     2:49.85 (42.96)
 12 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         2:52.80  
                  41.31     1:26.91 (45.60)     2:11.27 (44.36)     2:52.80 (41.53)
 -- Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
                  43.33     1:29.67 (46.34)     2:19.34 (49.67)          DQ (48.68)
 -- Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
                  37.78     1:18.93 (41.15)     2:01.86 (42.93)          DQ (40.87)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA                        2:18.72  
                  31.16     1:07.50 (36.34)     1:43.62 (36.12)     2:18.72 (35.10)
  2 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                        2:27.80  
                  33.97     1:10.81 (36.84)     1:49.09 (38.28)     2:27.80 (38.71)
  3 Bui, Douglas T            14 SCOR-CA                        2:32.90  
                  34.12     1:12.89 (38.77)     1:52.73 (39.84)     2:32.90 (40.17)
  4 Bui, Andy T               13 SCOR-CA                        2:34.67  
                  35.75     1:15.11 (39.36)     1:54.49 (39.38)     2:34.67 (40.18)
  5 Kuo, Angel                17 DSRT-CA                        2:38.00  
                  35.07     1:14.95 (39.88)     1:56.17 (41.22)     2:38.00 (41.83)
  6 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         2:43.19  
                  34.14     1:14.47 (40.33)     1:58.38 (43.91)     2:43.19 (44.81)
  7 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                        2:43.46  
                  39.38     1:20.23 (40.85)     2:03.24 (43.01)     2:43.46 (40.22)
  8 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                         2:48.07  
                  37.45     1:19.52 (42.07)     2:02.85 (43.33)     2:48.07 (45.22)
  9 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                        2:50.46  
                  39.85     1:24.01 (44.16)     2:07.70 (43.69)     2:50.46 (42.76)
 10 Bui, Dustin T             11 SCOR-CA                        2:51.44  
                  39.54     1:23.71 (44.17)     2:07.80 (44.09)     2:51.44 (43.64)
 11 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         2:52.13  
                  38.62     1:22.65 (44.03)     2:08.50 (45.85)     2:52.13 (43.63)
 12 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                        2:55.34  
                  40.58     1:24.46 (43.88)     2:07.75 (43.29)     2:55.34 (47.59)
 13 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                         2:55.87  
                  38.82     1:23.00 (44.18)     2:09.94 (46.94)     2:55.87 (45.93)
 14 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         2:56.44  
                  40.01     1:25.09 (45.08)     2:09.91 (44.82)     2:56.44 (46.53)
 15 Ryu, John H               15 DSRT-CA                        3:02.32  
                  40.41     1:25.98 (45.57)     2:15.39 (49.41)     3:02.32 (46.93)
 16 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         3:03.75  
                  41.41     1:29.32 (47.91)     2:16.72 (47.40)     3:03.75 (47.03)
 17 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        3:04.25  
                  40.28     1:29.17 (48.89)     2:17.90 (48.73)     3:04.25 (46.35)
 18 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        3:13.41  
                  44.19     1:32.63 (48.44)     2:23.81 (51.18)     3:13.41 (49.60)
 19 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         3:15.52  
                  43.09     1:31.99 (48.90)     2:23.61 (51.62)     3:15.52 (51.91)
 20 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         3:24.28  
                  45.40     1:39.47 (54.07)     2:32.17 (52.70)     3:24.28 (52.11)
 -- Mittapally, Akshay        13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
                  43.65     1:35.35 (51.70)        DQ (1:48.17)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                        2:03.81  
                  28.30       59.43 (31.13)     1:31.52 (32.09)     2:03.81 (32.29)
  2 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA                        2:07.70  
                  28.29     1:00.50 (32.21)     1:33.96 (33.46)     2:07.70 (33.74)
  3 Hernandez, Max B          13 DSRT-CA                        2:22.33  
                  30.08     1:03.99 (33.91)     1:40.55 (36.56)     2:22.33 (41.78)
  4 Li, Eron M                12 STAR-CA                        2:24.96  
                  33.94     1:10.94 (37.00)     1:47.85 (36.91)     2:24.96 (37.11)
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben    14 TMEC-CA                        2:40.78  
                  33.44     1:14.21 (40.77)     1:57.90 (43.69)     2:40.78 (42.88)
  6 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                         2:45.55  
                  33.97     1:13.35 (39.38)     1:58.85 (45.50)     2:45.55 (46.70)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas T             16 SCOR-CA                        4:25.78  
                  27.40       58.86 (31.46)     1:34.50 (35.64)     2:09.71 (35.21)
        2:46.27 (36.56)     3:23.49 (37.22)     3:54.95 (31.46)     4:25.78 (30.83)
  2 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                        4:29.70  
                  27.96     1:01.06 (33.10)     1:36.46 (35.40)     2:11.22 (34.76)
        2:49.95 (38.73)     3:29.39 (39.44)     4:00.10 (30.71)     4:29.70 (29.60)
  3 Bui, Andy T               13 SCOR-CA                        4:59.47  
                  31.32     1:08.30 (36.98)     1:47.21 (38.91)     2:26.00 (38.79)
        3:08.93 (42.93)     3:51.42 (42.49)     4:25.46 (34.04)     4:59.47 (34.01)
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben    14 TMEC-CA                        5:17.97  
                  32.97     1:11.67 (38.70)     1:53.67 (42.00)     2:33.76 (40.09)
        3:18.19 (44.43)     4:03.97 (45.78)     4:42.14 (38.17)     5:17.97 (35.83)
  5 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                        5:34.34  
                  37.26     1:25.25 (47.99)     2:05.81 (40.56)     2:46.39 (40.58)
        3:36.29 (49.90)     4:25.53 (49.24)     4:59.84 (34.31)     5:34.34 (34.50)
  6 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                        5:35.90  
                  35.77     1:18.37 (42.60)     1:57.59 (39.22)     2:38.90 (41.31)
        3:29.85 (50.95)     4:21.54 (51.69)     4:59.74 (38.20)     5:35.90 (36.16)
  7 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         5:59.89  
                  38.57     1:25.73 (47.16)     2:15.02 (49.29)     3:02.76 (47.74)
        3:47.94 (45.18)     4:34.21 (46.27)     5:18.26 (44.05)     5:59.89 (41.63)
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA               38.31