MESA JO Last Ditch Qualifier - Meet Results

MESA JO Last Ditch Qualifier
2/29/2020 - 3/1/2020
,  
Updated: 3/2/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mesa Aquatics           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/1/2020 09:27 PM
        2020 CA JO Last Ditch Qualifier at MESA - 2/29/2020 to 3/1/2020        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                17.14      16.01 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                 18.47      18.99 .RED   
  2 Forbes, Briar R            8 CROC-CA                20.25      19.01 .RED   
  3 Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA                19.01      19.04 .RED   
  4 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                 18.16      19.06 .RED   
  5 Vaughan, Ginger K          8 TMEC-CA                20.74      19.47 .RED   
  6 Jackson, Natalia A         7 MESA-CA                20.40      19.58 .RED   
  7 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA                 20.47      20.61 .RED   
  8 Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                20.82      21.30 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Henderson, Michelle S      8 FAC-CA                 21.75      18.55 .RED   
  2 Zhang, Hannah L            7 FAC-CA                    NT      21.99 WHT    
  3 Lopez, Fernanda C          8 VA-CA                  23.53      22.43 WHT    
  4 Holguin-Pena, Isabella S   8 Jet-CA                    NT      22.53 WHT    
  5 Wolf, Coco E               7 MESA-CA                24.32      22.87 WHT    
  6 Floroita, Sofia G          7 MMST-CA                24.69      22.88 WHT    
  7 Cayetano, Jhoe B           6 MESA-CA                25.22      23.15 WHT    
  8 Hawkinson, Hailey A        8 MMST-CA                25.65      23.73 WHT    
  9 Davis, Madison E           8 VA-CA                     NT      24.93 WHT    
 10 Lindsay, Lennon E          8 CCAQ-CA                26.32      25.77 WHT    
 11 Ramsey, Brielle S          8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      29.07 WHT    
 12 Limbaugh, Mia M            5 CCAQ-CA                   NT      32.07 WHT    
 13 Abundes, Lila G            6 MMST-CA                   NT      32.74 WHT    
 14 Chen, Ariella A            6 FAC-CA                 30.04      35.90 WHT    
 15 Rubin, Luna S              5 HVDA-CA                45.96      36.92 WHT    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                37.28      36.61 .BLU   
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA                37.01      36.94 .BLU   
  3 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                 38.57      39.45 .BLU   
  4 Jackson, Natalia A         7 MESA-CA                40.33      43.33 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA                41.32      40.02 .BLU   
  2 Reid, Mia V                8 TMEC-CA                42.57      43.94 .RED   
  3 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                 40.57      44.34 .RED   
  4 Forbes, Briar R            8 CROC-CA                41.09      44.61 .RED   
  5 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                 45.21      45.30 .RED   
  6 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA                 45.96      45.80 .RED   
  7 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA                 45.09      46.06 .RED   
  8 Vaughan, Ginger K          8 TMEC-CA                45.12      46.63 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA                   NT      41.81 .RED   
  2 Henderson, Michelle S      8 FAC-CA                    NT      43.95 .RED   
  3 Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA                 49.87      46.28 .RED   
  4 Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                53.29      46.33 .RED   
  5 Cayetano, Jhoe B           6 MESA-CA                57.96      51.16 WHT    
  6 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                 50.50      51.41 WHT    
  7 Zhang, Hannah L            7 FAC-CA                    NT      52.47 WHT    
  8 Wolf, Coco E               7 MESA-CA              1:00.41      55.85 WHT    
  9 Floroita, Sofia G          7 MMST-CA                   NT      57.55 WHT    
 10 Hawkinson, Hailey A        8 MMST-CA                   NT    1:00.51 WHT    
 11 Torning, Paisley A         7 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:04.15 WHT    
 12 Ramsey, Brielle S          8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:05.19 WHT    
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA              1:22.51    1:22.42 .BLU   
       38.13  1:22.42                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea F     8 STAR-CA              1:30.48    1:23.35 .BLU   
       39.24  1:23.35                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA              1:30.56    1:26.97 .BLU   
       41.67  1:26.97                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Forbes, Briar R            8 CROC-CA              1:51.23    1:34.90 .RED   
       45.27  1:34.90                                                      
  2 Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA               2:04.42    1:39.27 .RED   
       43.80  1:39.27                                                      
  3 Vaughan, Ginger K          8 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:39.60 .RED   
       45.42  1:39.60                                                      
  4 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA               2:01.42    1:41.80 .RED   
       46.84  1:41.80                                                      
  5 Pillow, Presley P          8 HVDA-CA              1:48.31    1:42.09 .RED   
       46.44  1:42.09                                                      
  6 Holguin-Pena, Isabella S   8 Jet-CA                    NT    1:58.18 WHT    
       51.77  1:58.18                                                      
  7 Zhang, Hannah L            7 FAC-CA                    NT    2:08.60 WHT    
       55.60  2:08.60                                                      
  8 Abundes, Lila G            6 MMST-CA                   NT    2:33.70 WHT    
     1:14.82  2:33.70                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                 19.33      20.11 .BLU   
  2 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                21.95      21.43 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Forbes, Briar R            8 CROC-CA                23.27      22.40 .RED   
  2 Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                25.53      22.91 .RED   
  3 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                 24.03      23.65 .RED   
  4 Jackson, Natalia A         7 MESA-CA                24.32      23.81 .RED   
  5 Henderson, Michelle S      8 FAC-CA                 24.91      23.88 .RED   
  6 Vaughan, Ginger K          8 TMEC-CA                24.86      23.94 .RED   
  7 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA                 24.53      24.03 .RED   
  8 Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA                 25.69      25.39 .RED   
  9 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA                 24.52      25.87 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Fernanda C          8 VA-CA                  27.29      25.88 .RED   
  2 Pillow, Presley P          8 HVDA-CA                26.94      25.94 .RED   
  3 Zhang, Hannah L            7 FAC-CA                 30.10      26.16 .RED   
  4 Floroita, Sofia G          7 MMST-CA                31.62      26.80 WHT    
  5 Wolf, Coco E               7 MESA-CA                27.46      26.93 WHT    
  6 Hawkinson, Hailey A        8 MMST-CA                29.31      28.68 WHT    
  7 Holguin-Pena, Isabella S   8 Jet-CA                    NT      28.94 WHT    
  8 Davis, Madison E           8 VA-CA                     NT      29.66 WHT    
  9 Chen, Ariella A            6 FAC-CA                 30.75      30.51 WHT    
 10 Cayetano, Jhoe B           6 MESA-CA                28.16      30.86 WHT    
 11 Limbaugh, Mia M            5 CCAQ-CA                   NT      33.15 WHT    
 12 Lindsay, Lennon E          8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      34.62 WHT    
 13 Abundes, Lila G            6 MMST-CA                   NT      35.65 WHT    
 14 Rubin, Luna S              5 HVDA-CA                41.14      37.44 WHT    
 -- Ramsey, Brielle S          8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                 42.34      41.92 .BLU   
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA                43.65      44.74 .BLU   
  3 Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA                46.34      48.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea F     8 STAR-CA                49.54      47.32 .BLU   
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA                49.42      49.71 .RED   
  3 Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                52.21      50.46 .RED   
  4 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA                 50.34      50.62 .RED   
  5 Henderson, Michelle S      8 FAC-CA                 57.80      51.71 .RED   
 -- Lopez, Fernanda C          8 VA-CA                  57.80         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                 24.17      23.07 .BLU   
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA                26.05      25.42 .RED   
  3 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                26.71      25.55 .RED   
  4 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA                 25.92      26.70 .RED   
  5 Vaughan, Ginger K          8 TMEC-CA                27.97      27.67 .RED   
  6 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                 25.97      28.85 WHT    
  7 Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA                 26.32      29.11 WHT    
  8 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA                 28.54      29.81 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Jackson, Natalia A         7 MESA-CA                30.58      26.98 .RED   
  2 Forbes, Briar R            8 CROC-CA                30.59      27.66 .RED   
  3 Hawkinson, Hailey A        8 MMST-CA                   NT      30.10 WHT    
  4 Henderson, Michelle S      8 FAC-CA                    NT      30.75 WHT    
  5 Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                   NT      32.14 WHT    
  6 Wolf, Coco E               7 MESA-CA                   NT      35.81 WHT    
  7 Cayetano, Jhoe B           6 MESA-CA                   NT      36.45 WHT    
  8 Torning, Paisley A         7 HVDA-CA                   NT      38.93 WHT    
  9 Floroita, Sofia G          7 MMST-CA                   NT      40.55 WHT    
 10 Zhang, Hannah L            7 FAC-CA                    NT      40.87 WHT    
 -- Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                 35.45         DQ        
 -- Ramsey, Brielle S          8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA                50.20      54.16 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                 52.49      51.14 .BLU   
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA                56.76      54.25 .RED   
  3 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA                 54.69      56.49 .RED   
  4 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                 55.80      59.91 .RED   
  5 Vaughan, Ginger K          8 TMEC-CA                58.80    1:00.23 .RED   
  6 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA               1:02.80    1:13.00 WHT    
 -- Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA              1:02.80         DQ        
 -- Reid, Mia V                8 TMEC-CA              1:02.80         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                 20.76      21.02 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA                21.40      20.22 .BLU   
  2 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                24.59      20.82 .BLU   
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA                24.93      22.82 .RED   
  4 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA                 23.69      24.03 .RED   
  5 Reid, Mia V                8 TMEC-CA                24.30      25.56 .RED   
  6 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA                 23.18      26.26 WHT    
  7 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                 22.63      26.67 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA                   NT      22.11 .RED   
  2 Henderson, Michelle S      8 FAC-CA                    NT      26.02 WHT    
  3 Forbes, Briar R            8 CROC-CA                25.97      26.20 WHT    
  4 Arosemena, Fabiola A       8 MMST-CA                29.19      26.34 WHT    
  5 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA                 27.57      26.37 WHT    
  6 Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA                 29.78      29.14 WHT    
  7 Vaughan, Ginger K          8 TMEC-CA                   NT      29.64 WHT    
  8 Jackson, Natalia A         7 MESA-CA                27.84      30.08 WHT    
  9 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                 34.70      30.28 WHT    
 10 Zhang, Hannah L            7 FAC-CA                    NT      31.99 WHT    
 11 Cayetano, Jhoe B           6 MESA-CA                38.73      35.98 WHT    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  55.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea F     8 STAR-CA                55.60      43.17 .BLU   
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA                47.73      47.02 .RED   
  3 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                48.85      47.38 .RED   
  4 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA                54.50      51.04 .RED   
  5 Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA                55.60      51.78 .RED   
  6 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA                 55.60      54.30 .RED   
  7 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                 55.60      57.06 WHT    
 -- Jackson, Natalia A         7 MESA-CA                55.60         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA              1:40.46    1:37.32 .BLU   
       47.65  1:37.32                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA              1:36.00    1:38.85 .BLU   
       46.73  1:38.85                                                      
  3 Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA              1:39.58    1:41.41 .RED   
       48.26  1:41.41                                                      
  4 Douglas, Harley M          8 TCC-CA               1:38.49    1:42.51 .RED   
       47.17  1:42.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea F     8 STAR-CA              1:47.78    1:45.10 .RED   
       47.42  1:45.10                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA              1:46.99    1:49.03 .RED   
       53.62  1:49.03                                                      
  3 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA               1:51.29    1:53.74 .RED   
       57.75  1:53.74                                                      
  4 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA               1:56.39    1:55.90 .RED   
       54.70  1:55.90                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Vaughan, Ginger K          8 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:59.40 .RED   
       59.41  1:59.40                                                      
  2 Cornejo, Emma G            7 FAC-CA                    NT    2:02.40 WHT    
       56.19  2:02.40                                                      
  3 Zhang, Hannah L            7 FAC-CA                    NT    2:13.16 WHT    
     1:01.46  2:13.16                                                      
 -- Pillow, Presley P          8 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       54.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Ormonde, Aubree L          7 FAC-CA               2:10.32         DQ        
     1:03.02       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:26.48    1:30.36        
     1) Douglas, Harley M 8             2) Umemoto, Emiko A 8             
     3) Radke, Lyric N 7                4) Powell, Brooklyn C 8           
       49.25  1:30.36                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.20  $SPR
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                31.95      31.82 .BLU   
  2 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                31.91      32.13 .BLU   
  3 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA                33.43      32.70 .BLU   
  4 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                 32.15      32.83 .BLU   
  5 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 DUCK-CA                32.29      33.36 .BLU   
  6 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                33.55      33.42 .BLU   
  7 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                32.89      34.08 .RED   
  8 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                 33.07      34.10 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mleziva, Natalya R        10 VA-CA                  34.58      33.57 .BLU   
  2 Souza, Riley A            10 VA-CA                  34.19      34.28 .RED   
  3 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                 34.05      34.87 .RED   
  3 Devine, Ellie C           10 VA-CA                  34.31      34.87 .RED   
  5 Shore, Ashley B           10 MESA-CA                33.96      35.03 .RED   
  6 Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA                35.95      35.23 .RED   
  7 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                 35.08      35.51 .RED   
  8 Thompson, Claire K         9 TCC-CA                 34.99      35.60 .RED   
  9 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA                36.14      35.75 .RED   
  9 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                36.12      35.75 .RED   
 11 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                34.41      35.86 .RED   
 12 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                35.49      36.32 .RED   
 13 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                36.03      36.56 .RED   
 14 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                36.78      36.61 .RED   
 15 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                35.05      36.62 .RED   
 16 Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA                35.19      36.66 .RED   
 17 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                 34.61      36.76 .RED   
 18 Bui, Mika A                9 VA-CA                  35.55      36.94 .RED   
 19 Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA                 36.36      37.67 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Aimee C              10 Chawp-CA               38.07      34.90 .RED   
  2 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                 37.85      35.45 .RED   
  3 Powell, Makenzie L        10 TCC-CA                 38.22      36.71 .RED   
  4 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                37.15      37.53 WHT    
  5 Freede, Shayla E          10 TCC-CA                 37.16      37.82 WHT    
  6 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA                 38.80      38.37 WHT    
  7 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                38.73      38.43 WHT    
  8 Fairbanks, Nastasja M     10 Chawp-CA               41.24      39.13 WHT    
  9 Glade, Jordan A           10 MMST-CA                41.04      40.11 WHT    
 10 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                 38.76      40.41 WHT    
 11 Johnson, Audrey M         10 STAR-CA                44.37      40.53 WHT    
 12 Gebauer, Kennedy C        10 TCC-CA                    NT      41.62 WHT    
 13 Mercuri, Catalina          9 Chawp-CA                  NT      42.45 WHT    
 14 Huang, Vicky               9 CCAQ-CA                45.27      43.67 WHT    
 15 Carenzo, Ally A            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT      44.20 WHT    
 16 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA                42.77      45.27 WHT    
 17 Cooper, Aaliyah A          9 FAC-CA                    NT      45.81 WHT    
 18 Rubin, Lily J              9 HVDA-CA                54.97      47.32 WHT    
 19 Black, Kendra L           10 MMST-CA                   NT      48.64 WHT    
 20 Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                49.17      49.66 WHT    
 21 Ding, Yuen C              10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      50.07 WHT    
 22 Besana, Mikhaella P        9 MMST-CA                   NT      52.96 WHT    
 23 Swolgaard, Alyssa G       10 FAC-CA                 57.76      53.85 WHT    
 24 Brooke, Makayla L          9 MMST-CA                58.19      56.99 WHT    
 25 Pecore, May J             10 CCAQ-CA                56.33      57.34 WHT    
 26 Johnson, Stella N          9 CCAQ-CA                55.60      58.90 WHT    
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.70  $SPR
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA              1:11.26    1:09.55 .BLU   
       34.08  1:09.55                                                      
  2 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:09.49    1:09.64 .BLU   
       33.88  1:09.64                                                      
  3 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA              1:12.03    1:11.79 .BLU   
       35.21  1:11.79                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:11.87    1:12.13 .BLU   
       34.63  1:12.13                                                      
  5 Lopez, Isabella J         10 MMST-CA              1:13.65    1:14.52 .BLU   
       36.11  1:14.52                                                      
  6 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                1:13.80    1:14.67 .BLU   
       35.15  1:14.67                                                      
  7 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              1:14.00    1:16.13 .RED   
       35.87  1:16.13                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              1:15.11    1:13.28 .BLU   
       34.91  1:13.28                                                      
  2 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA              1:16.56    1:13.98 .BLU   
       35.93  1:13.98                                                      
  3 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA               1:17.99    1:14.04 .BLU   
       35.56  1:14.04                                                      
  4 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA               1:17.72    1:14.83 .RED   
       35.87  1:14.83                                                      
  5 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA               1:20.70    1:15.39 .RED   
       35.46  1:15.39                                                      
  6 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA               1:15.42    1:15.73 .RED   
       35.57  1:15.73                                                      
  7 Devine, Ellie C           10 VA-CA                1:15.83    1:16.65 .RED   
       36.43  1:16.65                                                      
  8 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA               1:15.94    1:17.78 .RED   
       36.13  1:17.78                                                      
  9 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA              1:18.59    1:17.91 .RED   
       37.54  1:17.91                                                      
 10 Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA              1:16.11    1:18.23 .RED   
       36.60  1:18.23                                                      
 11 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA              1:16.39    1:18.25 .RED   
       37.74  1:18.25                                                      
 12 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA              1:18.82    1:19.48 .RED   
       37.52  1:19.48                                                      
 13 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA              1:21.46    1:19.71 .RED   
       38.35  1:19.71                                                      
 14 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA              1:19.49    1:20.37 .RED   
       38.09  1:20.37                                                      
 15 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA              1:18.68    1:20.64 .RED   
       37.00  1:20.64                                                      
 16 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z     10 MESA-CA              1:19.20    1:23.29 WHT    
       40.81  1:23.29                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Aimee C              10 Chawp-CA             1:29.01    1:17.55 .RED   
       35.74  1:17.55                                                      
  2 Bui, Mika A                9 VA-CA                1:22.61    1:19.79 .RED   
       37.20  1:19.79                                                      
  3 Thompson, Claire K         9 TCC-CA               1:25.09    1:20.13 .RED   
       38.10  1:20.13                                                      
  4 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA              1:27.72    1:20.26 .RED   
       39.10  1:20.26                                                      
  5 Choi, Chelsea H           10 STAR-CA              1:25.04    1:20.78 .RED   
       39.94  1:20.78                                                      
  6 Freede, Shayla E          10 TCC-CA               1:24.44    1:22.39 WHT    
       38.83  1:22.39                                                      
  7 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA               1:22.40    1:22.61 WHT    
       39.59  1:22.61                                                      
  8 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA               1:25.76    1:23.83 WHT    
       38.93  1:23.83                                                      
  9 Powell, Makenzie L        10 TCC-CA               1:28.48    1:24.24 WHT    
       39.66  1:24.24                                                      
 10 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA              1:28.90    1:24.79 WHT    
       39.21  1:24.79                                                      
 11 Palma, Faith              10 HVDA-CA              1:23.07    1:25.16 WHT    
       40.11  1:25.16                                                      
 12 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA              1:28.38    1:25.21 WHT    
       39.72  1:25.21                                                      
 13 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA               1:25.01    1:25.86 WHT    
       40.09  1:25.86                                                      
 14 Whitten, Emma R           10 CCAQ-CA              1:23.55    1:26.16 WHT    
       39.77  1:26.16                                                      
 15 Glade, Jordan A           10 MMST-CA              1:27.96    1:27.99 WHT    
       41.22  1:27.99                                                      
 16 Johnson, Audrey M         10 STAR-CA              1:41.83    1:29.38 WHT    
       41.92  1:29.38                                                      
 17 McDole, Cameron A         10 TMEC-CA              1:36.93    1:30.76 WHT    
       41.60  1:30.76                                                      
 18 Gebauer, Kennedy C        10 TCC-CA                    NT    1:32.16 WHT    
       42.92  1:32.16                                                      
 19 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA               1:25.29    1:32.18 WHT    
       43.67  1:32.18                                                      
 20 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA               1:43.63    1:34.34 WHT    
       44.37  1:34.34                                                      
 21 Brasher, Danni E          10 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:35.09 WHT    
       43.87  1:35.09                                                      
 22 Mercuri, Catalina          9 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:35.62 WHT    
       42.94  1:35.62                                                      
 23 Villanueva, Elyssa L       9 FAC-CA               1:37.32    1:36.19 WHT    
       45.66  1:36.19                                                      
 24 Hankins, Caitlyn E        10 STAR-CA              1:36.65    1:36.40 WHT    
 25 Tagney, Savannah G        10 MMST-CA                   NT    1:36.55 WHT    
       44.84  1:36.55                                                      
 26 Marbery, Mya L             9 TMEC-CA              1:41.16    1:40.00 WHT    
       46.94  1:40.00                                                      
 27 Garrett, Haley L           8 RAA-CA               1:48.13    1:42.16 WHT    
       47.65  1:42.16                                                      
 28 Wang, Alysson M            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:44.64 WHT    
       45.07  1:44.64                                                      
 29 Rubin, Lily J              9 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:44.80 WHT    
       48.52  1:44.80                                                      
 30 Martin, Rose M             9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:47.33 WHT    
       50.64  1:47.33                                                      
 31 Belan, Lexie L             9 FAC-CA               1:53.90    1:50.29 WHT    
       50.63  1:50.29                                                      
 32 Ramsey, Elyse B           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:58.77 WHT    
       54.24  1:58.77                                                      
 33 Besana, Mikhaella P        9 MMST-CA                   NT    2:02.92 WHT    
       59.22  2:02.92                                                      
 34 Strand, Emma J             9 CHS-CA               2:06.16    2:03.36 WHT    
       57.31  2:03.36                                                      
 35 Brooke, Makayla L          9 MMST-CA                   NT    2:09.33 WHT    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.10  $SPR
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              2:32.75    2:29.93 $SPR   
       34.25  1:12.04  1:51.66  2:29.93                                    
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              2:36.50    2:37.75 .BLU   
       35.48  1:15.89  1:57.30  2:37.75                                    
  3 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              2:37.44    2:37.80 .BLU   
       35.66  1:16.56  1:59.36  2:37.80                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              2:43.68    2:40.06 .BLU   
       37.26  1:19.21  2:00.78  2:40.06                                    
  2 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA               2:44.66    2:41.67 .BLU   
       36.92  1:18.16  2:00.89  2:41.67                                    
  3 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA              2:52.19    2:45.41 .RED   
       36.52  1:19.72  2:05.03  2:45.41                                    
  4 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA               2:48.86    2:46.16 .RED   
       36.26  1:19.73  2:04.52  2:46.16                                    
  5 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               2:42.97    2:47.50 .RED   
       36.42  1:18.91  2:03.86  2:47.50                                    
  6 Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA              2:56.80    2:55.01 .RED   
       38.70  1:23.50  2:11.63  2:55.01                                    
  7 Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA               2:56.80    3:05.77 WHT    
       40.76  1:27.69  2:17.02  3:05.77                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.90  $SPR
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA                 36.19      36.29 $SPR   
  2 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                37.63      37.22 .BLU   
  3 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                37.28      37.40 .BLU   
  4 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                 38.66      39.49 .BLU   
  5 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                39.10      39.87 .BLU   
  6 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                39.89      41.37 .RED   
  7 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                39.65      43.03 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                  41.24      41.10 .RED   
  2 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                 41.50      41.11 .RED   
  3 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA                 41.03      42.52 .RED   
  4 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                 42.71      42.58 .RED   
  5 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                41.89      42.70 .RED   
  6 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                42.45      43.05 .RED   
  7 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                42.27      43.12 .RED   
  8 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                 41.03      44.23 .RED   
  9 Bui, Mika A                9 VA-CA                  42.93      44.24 .RED   
 -- Choi, Chelsea H           10 STAR-CA                40.86         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                 44.33      41.45 .RED   
  2 Freede, Shayla E          10 TCC-CA                 46.05      42.41 .RED   
  3 Kim, Aimee C              10 Chawp-CA               45.94      42.56 .RED   
  4 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                 44.63      43.16 .RED   
  5 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                 46.74      43.70 .RED   
  6 Devine, Ellie C           10 VA-CA                  45.54      44.51 WHT    
  7 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                   NT      44.75 WHT    
  8 Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA                47.34      45.88 WHT    
  9 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                47.97      45.99 WHT    
 10 Johnson, Audrey M         10 STAR-CA                   NT      46.35 WHT    
 11 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA                 44.58      46.43 WHT    
 12 Barile, Kendra J          10 CCAQ-CA                49.80      46.69 WHT    
 13 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA                50.10      46.90 WHT    
 14 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                50.70      46.91 WHT    
 15 Tagney, Savannah G        10 MMST-CA                   NT      47.63 WHT    
 15 Glade, Jordan A           10 MMST-CA                   NT      47.63 WHT    
 17 Powell, Makenzie L        10 TCC-CA                 48.44      48.95 WHT    
 18 Whitten, Emma R           10 CCAQ-CA                46.92      49.37 WHT    
 19 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                51.91      49.56 WHT    
 20 McDole, Cameron A         10 TMEC-CA                52.44      49.64 WHT    
 21 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                47.77      51.30 WHT    
 22 Brasher, Danni E          10 Chawp-CA                  NT      51.47 WHT    
 22 Hankins, Caitlyn E        10 STAR-CA                49.47      51.47 WHT    
 24 Gebauer, Kennedy C        10 TCC-CA                    NT      52.92 WHT    
 25 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA                 56.78      53.04 WHT    
 26 Mercuri, Catalina          9 Chawp-CA                  NT      54.54 WHT    
 27 Martin, Rose M             9 MMST-CA                55.81      56.12 WHT    
 28 Villanueva, Elyssa L       9 FAC-CA                 56.40      56.26 WHT    
 29 Rubin, Lily J              9 HVDA-CA                   NT      56.86 WHT    
 30 Garrett, Haley L           8 RAA-CA                 53.00      57.05 WHT    
 31 Marbery, Mya L             9 TMEC-CA                54.01      57.30 WHT    
 32 Belan, Lexie L             9 FAC-CA                 49.65      59.86 WHT    
 33 Besana, Mikhaella P        9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:00.80 WHT    
 34 Lopez, Mariana S          10 VA-CA                1:08.95    1:02.76 WHT    
 35 Swolgaard, Alyssa G       10 FAC-CA               1:08.70    1:04.02 WHT    
 36 Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA              1:02.91    1:06.42 WHT    
 -- Thompson, Claire K         9 TCC-CA                 45.58         DQ        
 -- Wang, Alysson M            9 CCAQ-CA                54.82         DQ        
 -- Black, Kendra L           10 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Strand, Emma J             9 CHS-CA                 56.68         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.80  $SPR
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA               1:16.89    1:19.83 .BLU   
       38.98  1:19.83                                                      
  2 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA              1:20.05    1:22.12 .BLU   
       40.96  1:22.12                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:20.40    1:22.63 .BLU   
       41.27  1:22.63                                                      
  4 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              1:20.45    1:23.79 .BLU   
       40.51  1:23.79                                                      
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              1:23.21    1:25.76 .BLU   
       41.27  1:25.76                                                      
  6 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA               1:21.24    1:27.28 .BLU   
       42.54  1:27.28                                                      
  7 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA               1:24.45    1:28.00 .BLU   
       42.27  1:28.00                                                      
 -- Ugarte, Samantha V        10 DUCK-CA              1:25.96         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA               1:33.17    1:31.02 .RED   
       43.82  1:31.02                                                      
  2 Mleziva, Natalya R        10 VA-CA                1:36.11    1:32.45 .RED   
       43.75  1:32.45                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA               1:40.83    1:26.86 .BLU   
       43.80  1:26.86                                                      
  2 Freede, Shayla E          10 TCC-CA               1:39.86    1:34.28 .RED   
       47.65  1:34.28                                                      
  3 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA               1:38.39    1:36.82 WHT    
       48.30  1:36.82                                                      
  4 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA              1:46.75    1:38.03 WHT    
       49.34  1:38.03                                                      
  5 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA              1:55.13    1:39.20 WHT    
       48.41  1:39.20                                                      
  6 Thompson, Claire K         9 TCC-CA                    NT    1:40.37 WHT    
       47.39  1:40.37                                                      
  7 Powell, Makenzie L        10 TCC-CA               1:45.44    1:40.90 WHT    
       48.43  1:40.90                                                      
  8 Fairbanks, Nastasja M     10 Chawp-CA             1:56.70    1:48.11 WHT    
       51.69  1:48.11                                                      
  9 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA              1:41.47    1:48.98 WHT    
       54.76  1:48.98                                                      
 10 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA              1:55.54    1:59.80 WHT    
       59.73  1:59.80                                                      
 11 Ramsey, Elyse B           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:01.07 WHT    
       53.48  2:01.07                                                      
 12 Ding, Yuen C              10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:09.83 WHT    
       59.58  2:09.83                                                      
 13 Rubin, Lily J              9 HVDA-CA                   NT    2:09.96 WHT    
     1:01.93  2:09.96                                                      
 14 Brooke, Makayla L          9 MMST-CA                   NT    2:11.20 WHT    
 15 Besana, Mikhaella P        9 MMST-CA                   NT    2:16.01 WHT    
     1:07.42  2:16.01                                                      
 -- Huang, Vicky               9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mercuri, Catalina          9 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
     1:00.94       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.10  $SPR
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA                43.65      42.01 .BLU   
  2 Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA                 41.04      42.24 .BLU   
  3 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                 44.72      42.65 .BLU   
  4 Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA                43.51      43.71 .BLU   
  5 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                43.80      44.92 .BLU   
  6 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                 45.25      45.23 .BLU   
  7 Souza, Riley A            10 VA-CA                  45.25      49.07 .RED   
 -- Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA                 45.11         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                47.37      44.53 .BLU   
  2 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                46.05      44.75 .BLU   
  3 Thompson, Claire K         9 TCC-CA                 46.81      45.48 .BLU   
  4 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                 47.50      45.79 .RED   
  5 Bui, Mika A                9 VA-CA                  45.68      45.92 .RED   
  6 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                49.50      45.94 .RED   
  7 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                48.94      45.98 .RED   
  7 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                 46.31      45.98 .RED   
  9 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                46.95      46.55 .RED   
 10 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA                 47.42      47.15 .RED   
 11 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                 46.40      47.23 .RED   
 11 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                45.80      47.23 .RED   
 13 Palma, Faith              10 HVDA-CA                48.48      48.41 .RED   
 14 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                 47.50      48.92 .RED   
 15 Devine, Ellie C           10 VA-CA                  49.24      49.86 WHT    
 15 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                48.85      49.86 WHT    
 17 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                 49.73      50.86 WHT    
 18 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                46.81      51.10 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                50.60      45.64 .RED   
  2 Huang, Vicky               9 CCAQ-CA                55.04      50.22 WHT    
  3 Glade, Jordan A           10 MMST-CA                56.60      53.08 WHT    
  4 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA                57.28      53.80 WHT    
  5 Freede, Shayla E          10 TCC-CA                 53.38      54.43 WHT    
  6 Gebauer, Kennedy C        10 TCC-CA                    NT      54.60 WHT    
  7 Powell, Makenzie L        10 TCC-CA                 54.99      54.61 WHT    
  8 Kim, Aimee C              10 Chawp-CA               55.19      55.01 WHT    
  9 Carenzo, Ally A            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT      55.98 WHT    
 10 Mercuri, Catalina          9 Chawp-CA                  NT      59.67 WHT    
 11 Cooper, Aaliyah A          9 FAC-CA               1:04.85    1:00.39 WHT    
 12 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA              1:04.99    1:04.10 WHT    
 13 Johnson, Audrey M         10 STAR-CA              1:07.40    1:05.83 WHT    
 14 Pecore, May J             10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:12.56 WHT    
 15 Brooke, Makayla L          9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:17.01 WHT    
 -- Rubin, Lily J              9 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Swolgaard, Alyssa G       10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fairbanks, Nastasja M     10 Chawp-CA             1:06.21         DQ        
 -- Ramsey, Elyse B           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ding, Yuen C              10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Stella N          9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.60  $SPR
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA               1:26.28    1:29.05 $SPR   
       41.72  1:29.05                                                      
  2 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:28.07    1:31.19 .BLU   
       43.61  1:31.19                                                      
  3 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA              1:35.11    1:33.98 .BLU   
       45.45  1:33.98                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:37.10    1:36.70 .BLU   
       47.62  1:36.70                                                      
  5 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              1:36.63    1:37.52 .BLU   
       46.28  1:37.52                                                      
  6 Bui, Mika A                9 VA-CA                1:36.53    1:38.48 .BLU   
       47.10  1:38.48                                                      
  7 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA               1:38.38    1:38.75 .BLU   
       47.22  1:38.75                                                      
  8 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA               1:36.14    1:39.43 .BLU   
       47.30  1:39.43                                                      
  9 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA               1:38.40    1:40.92 .RED   
       47.88  1:40.92                                                      
 10 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA              1:36.92    1:42.63 .RED   
       49.89  1:42.63                                                      
 11 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA              1:39.75    1:45.10 .RED   
       50.03  1:45.10                                                      
 -- Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA              1:32.72         DQ        
       43.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA              1:36.20         DQ        
       45.30       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA              1:40.60    1:40.34 .RED   
       48.78  1:40.34                                                      
  2 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA              1:41.45    1:41.88 .RED   
       48.50  1:41.88                                                      
  3 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA               1:40.38    1:42.35 .RED   
       51.75  1:42.35                                                      
  4 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA              1:42.32    1:42.49 .RED   
       49.18  1:42.49                                                      
  5 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA               1:40.25    1:44.90 .RED   
       49.47  1:44.90                                                      
  6 Palma, Faith              10 HVDA-CA              1:44.57    1:46.49 .RED   
       50.53  1:46.49                                                      
  7 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA               1:45.49    1:46.68 .RED   
       49.59  1:46.68                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         9 TCC-CA                    NT    1:40.98 .RED   
       46.80  1:40.98                                                      
  2 Whitten, Emma R           10 CCAQ-CA              1:52.07    1:46.55 .RED   
       51.73  1:46.55                                                      
  3 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA              1:49.22    1:47.39 .RED   
       52.07  1:47.39                                                      
  4 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA               1:50.39    1:51.03 WHT    
       52.36  1:51.03                                                      
  5 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z     10 MESA-CA              1:49.19    1:51.42 WHT    
       53.07  1:51.42                                                      
  6 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA              1:49.59    1:53.28 WHT    
       54.47  1:53.28                                                      
  7 Villanueva, Elyssa L       9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:58.98 WHT    
       56.64  1:58.98                                                      
  8 Kim, Aimee C              10 Chawp-CA             2:11.77    1:59.20 WHT    
  9 Powell, Makenzie L        10 TCC-CA               1:57.41    2:01.53 WHT    
       56.48  2:01.53                                                      
 10 Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA               2:07.62    2:03.74 WHT    
     1:00.44  2:03.74                                                      
 11 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA              2:18.54    2:11.10 WHT    
 12 Martin, Rose M             9 MMST-CA                   NT    2:12.13 WHT    
     1:04.99  2:12.13                                                      
 13 Garrett, Haley L           8 RAA-CA               2:31.76    2:21.41 WHT    
     1:09.01  2:21.41                                                      
 14 Belan, Lexie L             9 FAC-CA                    NT    2:24.47 WHT    
     1:09.88  2:24.47                                                      
 -- Rubin, Lily J              9 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:08.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Brooke, Makayla L          9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:18.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA               1:53.51         DQ        
       51.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Mercuri, Catalina          9 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
       58.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Ramsey, Elyse B           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:01.17       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.00  $SPR
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                35.50      35.26 .BLU   
  2 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                35.86      36.41 .BLU   
  3 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                36.58      37.02 .BLU   
  4 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                38.26      37.51 .BLU   
  5 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                37.34      38.14 .BLU   
  6 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                38.10      40.21 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA                39.13      35.34 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Aimee C              10 Chawp-CA               39.69      37.92 .BLU   
  3 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                 38.39      38.12 .BLU   
  4 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                  39.51      39.90 .RED   
  5 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                38.79      40.72 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                 45.93      40.43 .RED   
  2 Herrera, Madeline L       10 TCC-CA                 43.31      40.62 .RED   
  3 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                 41.81      41.07 .RED   
  4 Palma, Faith              10 HVDA-CA                43.08      41.14 .RED   
  5 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA                 43.26      41.97 WHT    
  6 Devine, Ellie C           10 VA-CA                  43.15      42.25 WHT    
  7 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                 43.51      42.50 WHT    
  8 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA                45.16      44.01 WHT    
  9 Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA                   NT      44.29 WHT    
 10 Thompson, Claire K         9 TCC-CA                 43.37      45.21 WHT    
 11 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                 41.90      45.40 WHT    
 12 Choi, Chelsea H           10 STAR-CA                48.37      46.87 WHT    
 13 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                49.36      47.22 WHT    
 14 Glade, Jordan A           10 MMST-CA                49.65      47.30 WHT    
 15 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA                    NT      47.49 WHT    
 16 Powell, Makenzie L        10 TCC-CA                 49.70      47.90 WHT    
 17 Freede, Shayla E          10 TCC-CA                 48.25      49.02 WHT    
 18 McDole, Cameron A         10 TMEC-CA                49.19      49.04 WHT    
 19 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                47.56      49.25 WHT    
 20 Hankins, Caitlyn E        10 STAR-CA                46.78      49.98 WHT    
 21 Gebauer, Kennedy C        10 TCC-CA                    NT      50.91 WHT    
 22 Barile, Kendra J          10 CCAQ-CA                53.59      52.10 WHT    
 23 Garrett, Haley L           8 RAA-CA                    NT      54.50 WHT    
 24 Wang, Alysson M            9 CCAQ-CA                56.66      55.76 WHT    
 25 Villanueva, Elyssa L       9 FAC-CA                 51.47      56.09 WHT    
 26 Rubin, Lily J              9 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:03.57 WHT    
 27 Belan, Lexie L             9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:04.39 WHT    
 -- Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA              1:05.44         DQ        
 -- Lee, Rachel H             10 CHS-CA               1:07.04         DQ        
 -- Strand, Emma J             9 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                48.23         DQ        
 -- Brasher, Danni E          10 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Marbery, Mya L             9 TMEC-CA                58.61         DQ        
 -- Swolgaard, Alyssa G       10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.80  $SPR
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA              1:20.97    1:20.69 $SPR   
       39.20  1:20.69                                                      
  2 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:22.64    1:22.19 .BLU   
       38.01  1:22.19                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:23.58    1:26.90 .BLU   
       40.53  1:26.90                                                      
  4 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA               1:23.96    1:30.66 .RED   
       43.87  1:30.66                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA              1:30.08    1:31.95 .RED   
       42.17  1:31.95                                                      
  2 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA              1:33.59    1:32.39 .RED   
       41.52  1:32.39                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 DUCK-CA                   NT    1:24.93 .BLU   
       40.00  1:24.93                                                      
  2 Kim, Aimee C              10 Chawp-CA             1:38.17    1:31.53 .RED   
       44.12  1:31.53                                                      
  3 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:36.50 .RED   
       44.16  1:36.50                                                      
  4 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA               1:38.97    1:38.08 WHT    
       46.55  1:38.08                                                      
  5 Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA                   NT    1:54.70 WHT    
       53.53  1:54.70                                                      
 -- Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA               1:40.10         DQ        
       45.27                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.70  $SPR
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA               1:17.23    1:19.44 .BLU   
       37.67  1:19.44                                                      
  2 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:19.00    1:19.48 .BLU   
       37.02  1:19.48                                                      
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              1:25.11    1:22.66 .BLU   
       37.55  1:22.66                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:21.37    1:25.94 .BLU   
       40.19  1:25.94                                                      
  5 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA              1:23.70    1:26.09 .BLU   
       42.47  1:26.09                                                      
  6 Souza, Riley A            10 VA-CA                1:25.33    1:26.23 .BLU   
       39.70  1:26.23                                                      
  7 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA               1:23.88    1:27.59 .RED   
       41.94  1:27.59                                                      
  8 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               1:24.68    1:28.05 .RED   
       42.57  1:28.05                                                      
  9 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA              1:26.53    1:28.87 .RED   
       40.28  1:28.87                                                      
 10 Ugarte, Samantha V        10 DUCK-CA              1:26.02    1:32.94 .RED   
       40.44  1:32.94                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA              1:33.35    1:21.57 .BLU   
       37.60  1:21.57                                                      
  2 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA               1:31.39    1:27.75 .RED   
       41.91  1:27.75                                                      
  3 Bui, Mika A                9 VA-CA                1:29.07    1:27.92 .RED   
       43.12  1:27.92                                                      
  4 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA              1:26.88    1:30.08 .RED   
       43.38  1:30.08                                                      
  5 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA              1:30.39    1:31.05 .RED   
       42.29  1:31.05                                                      
  6 Devine, Ellie C           10 VA-CA                1:33.96    1:31.22 .RED   
       42.17  1:31.22                                                      
  7 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA              1:28.50    1:31.39 .RED   
       43.34  1:31.39                                                      
  8 Thompson, Claire K         9 TCC-CA               1:29.73    1:33.52 .RED   
       44.53  1:33.52                                                      
  9 Licano, Skyla P           10 FAC-CA               1:31.28    1:34.43 WHT    
       44.76  1:34.43                                                      
 10 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA              1:32.04    1:34.93 WHT    
       47.12  1:34.93                                                      
 11 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA              1:33.17    1:35.17 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA              1:36.40    1:33.71 .RED   
       47.91  1:33.71                                                      
  2 Shen, Cynthia J           10 FAC-CA               1:37.22    1:34.19 .RED   
       46.87  1:34.19                                                      
  3 Martinez, Layla C         10 CROC-CA              1:39.03    1:34.38 .RED   
       44.28  1:34.38                                                      
  4 Ignacio, Gillian V         9 FAC-CA               1:36.36    1:36.63 WHT    
       44.75  1:36.63                                                      
  5 Palma, Faith              10 HVDA-CA              1:35.19    1:37.64 WHT    
       45.76  1:37.64                                                      
  6 Freede, Shayla E          10 TCC-CA               1:35.86    1:37.71 WHT    
       47.02  1:37.71                                                      
  7 Kim, Aimee C              10 Chawp-CA             1:40.21    1:37.84 WHT    
       44.54  1:37.84                                                      
  8 Powell, Makenzie L        10 TCC-CA               1:42.70    1:42.10 WHT    
       48.26  1:42.10                                                      
  9 Gebauer, Kennedy C        10 TCC-CA                    NT    1:43.28 WHT    
       49.53  1:43.28                                                      
 10 Huang, Vicky               9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:44.13 WHT    
       52.03  1:44.13                                                      
 11 Glade, Jordan A           10 MMST-CA              1:43.42    1:47.52 WHT    
       50.96  1:47.52                                                      
 12 Carenzo, Ally A            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:49.71 WHT    
       53.42  1:49.71                                                      
 13 Dumin, Sydney B            8 CCAQ-CA              2:00.28    1:57.62 WHT    
 14 Rubin, Lily J              9 HVDA-CA              2:06.10    2:07.59 WHT    
     1:01.62  2:07.59                                                      
 15 Ding, Yuen C              10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:07.70 WHT    
     1:02.41  2:07.70                                                      
 -- Fairbanks, Nastasja M     10 Chawp-CA             1:55.71         DQ        
       50.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Stella N          9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:10.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA              1:37.83         DQ        
       49.60       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.30  $SPR
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              2:44.92    2:46.26 $SPR   
       36.91  1:18.48  2:06.84  2:46.26                                    
  2 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              2:55.48    2:58.05 .BLU   
       40.45  1:26.95  2:19.61  2:58.05                                    
  3 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              3:01.56    3:01.79 .BLU   
       42.41  1:25.98  2:20.28  3:01.79                                    
  4 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA               3:05.90    3:05.56 .BLU   
       41.34  1:26.62  2:24.07  3:05.56                                    
 -- McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              2:54.55         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA               3:23.50    2:46.95 $SPR   
       39.01  1:21.40  2:09.16  2:46.95                                    
  2 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA              3:12.47    3:04.78 .BLU   
       38.65  1:30.64  2:27.38  3:04.78                                    
  3 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                3:18.00    3:09.25 .RED   
       44.07  1:30.95  2:28.18  3:09.25                                    
 -- Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA              3:23.50         DQ        
       48.57  1:38.59  2:30.49       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:09.40  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                         NT    2:16.24 WHT    
     1) Paul, Denise C 8                2) Harvey, Christina L 10         
     3) Jackson, Sanorah K 10           4) De Guzman, Mikaela M 10        
       34.34  1:09.12  1:44.17  2:16.24                                    
  2 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                  NT    2:27.07 WHT    
     1) Palma, Faith 10                 2) Flores, Madison A 10           
     3) Cristea, Sophia A 9             4) Flores, Natalie J 8            
       36.57  1:13.43  1:51.40  2:27.07                                    
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        2:50.42    2:55.83 WHT    
     1) Douglas, Harley M 8             2) Umemoto, Emiko A 8             
     3) Powell, Brooklyn C 8            4) De La Rosa, Charlotte M 10     
       45.74  1:35.84  2:24.78  2:55.83                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:26.24         DQ        
     1) Herrera, Madeline L 10          2) Freede, Shayla E 10            
     3) Powell, Makenzie L 10           4) Thompson, Claire K 9           
       35.93  1:12.47  1:50.32       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:30.60  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                         NT    2:35.37 WHT    
     1) De Guzman, Mikaela M 10         2) Harvey, Christina L 10         
     3) Paul, Denise C 8                4) Shore, Ashley B 10             
       37.60  1:22.59  2:00.35  2:35.37                                    
  2 Victory Aquatics-CA  'A'                               NT    2:42.61 WHT    
     1) Mleziva, Natalya R 10           2) Bui, Mika A 9                  
     3) Souza, Riley A 10               4) Devine, Ellie C 10             
       42.96  1:29.03  2:07.01  2:42.61                                    
  3 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                  NT    2:52.86 WHT    
     1) Cristea, Sophia A 9             2) Flores, Madison A 10           
     3) Palma, Faith 10                 4) Flores, Natalie J 8            
       52.76  1:32.13  2:16.01  2:52.86                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:55.06    2:55.76 WHT    
     1) Freede, Shayla E 10             2) De La Rosa, Charlotte M 10     
     3) Thompson, Claire K 9            4) Powell, Makenzie L 10          
       48.73  1:31.56  2:18.00  2:55.76                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  $SPR
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                25.75      26.12 $SPR   
  2 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 26.43      26.65 $SPR   
  3 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                26.57      26.78 $SPR   
  4 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                28.00      27.27 $SPR   
  5 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                 27.95      27.78 .BLU   
  6 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 Unattached-CA          27.81      27.80 .BLU   
  7 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                28.65      28.17 .BLU   
  8 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA                 29.13      28.68 .BLU   
  9 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                28.58      28.73 .BLU   
 10 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                 28.64      28.78 .BLU   
 11 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                 28.41      28.94 .BLU   
 12 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA                28.89      28.98 .BLU   
 12 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                29.81      28.98 .BLU   
 14 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA                 29.47      29.19 .BLU   
 15 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA                 28.83      29.25 .BLU   
 16 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA                29.84      29.38 .BLU   
 17 Milkie, Charlotte P       11 CCAQ-CA                29.67      29.48 .BLU   
 18 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                30.00      29.51 .BLU   
 19 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                29.47      29.84 .BLU   
 20 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                 29.90      29.87 .BLU   
 21 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA                29.74      29.90 .BLU   
 22 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                29.89      30.05 .BLU   
 23 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                 30.60      30.24 .BLU   
 24 Burgin, Jada N            12 STAR-CA                28.98      30.31 .BLU   
 25 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                30.43      30.54 .BLU   
 26 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                 29.36      30.62 .BLU   
 27 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                30.30      30.73 .RED   
 28 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                 30.25      30.80 .RED   
 29 Watts, Katelyn D          12 CROC-CA                30.51      30.99 .RED   
 30 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA                30.38      31.74 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Karissa A            12 CCAQ-CA                31.73      29.91 .BLU   
  2 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA                32.13      30.52 .BLU   
  3 Villanueva, Alexa I       12 FAC-CA                 30.88      30.76 .RED   
  4 Jimenez, Roxanne V        12 Jet-CA                 31.29      30.95 .RED   
  5 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA                 31.17      31.17 .RED   
  6 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                 30.73      31.37 .RED   
  7 Choi, Faith Y             12 TCC-CA                 31.71      32.00 .RED   
  8 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA                32.38      32.20 .RED   
  9 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                33.09      32.95 .RED   
 10 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                 31.83      32.96 .RED   
 11 Martin, Tia               12 FAC-CA                 33.17      33.65 WHT    
 12 Freede, Quin L            11 TCC-CA                 33.43      34.26 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lorenzana, Keira G        11 CHS-CA                 34.66      32.80 .RED   
  2 He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA               35.99      32.83 .RED   
  3 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                    NT      32.89 .RED   
  4 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA                34.99      33.48 .RED   
  5 Reiland, Maya G           12 TCC-CA                 33.95      33.55 WHT    
  6 Finn, Madeleine G         11 TCC-CA                 36.23      33.71 WHT    
  7 Araos, Heyden L           12 MMST-CA                34.17      33.90 WHT    
  8 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                 35.96      34.15 WHT    
  9 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                 34.29      34.17 WHT    
 10 Burkley, Lauren N         11 CROC-CA                36.06      34.41 WHT    
 11 Kohl, Kasey A             12 CCAQ-CA                33.94      34.45 WHT    
 12 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                38.13      35.03 WHT    
 13 Wagner, Keira J           11 CCAQ-CA                37.34      35.13 WHT    
 14 Fuentebella, Mackenzie M  11 TMEC-CA                36.13      36.39 WHT    
 15 Campbell, Iris M          11 CCAQ-CA                37.11      36.73 WHT    
 16 Bautista, Carynie G       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      36.78 WHT    
 17 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                 36.86      36.95 WHT    
 18 Falls, Madison R          11 CHS-CA                 35.51      37.09 WHT    
 19 Kaas, Kylie M             11 MESA-CA                39.85      37.20 WHT    
 20 Merritt, Mckenna J        12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      37.62 WHT    
 21 Edelbrock, Noelle R       11 Chawp-CA               37.18      37.80 WHT    
 22 Shing, Kylie              12 TCC-CA                 39.85      37.89 WHT    
 22 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                 38.06      37.89 WHT    
 24 Tran, Sophie K            11 CCAQ-CA                35.42      38.11 WHT    
 25 Welton, Ruby L            11 CROC-CA                40.47      39.10 WHT    
 26 Maust, Sophie L           11 VA-CA                  40.09      39.24 WHT    
 27 Pence, HayleyJane K       11 Chawp-CA                  NT      39.31 WHT    
 28 Mueller, Emma L           11 TMEC-CA                41.79      39.57 WHT    
 29 Millan, Carlee M          11 TMEC-CA                   NT      39.78 WHT    
 30 Rincand, Kaelyn A         12 CROC-CA                43.75      40.87 WHT    
 31 Larson, Kinzi E           11 MMST-CA                   NT      43.53 WHT    
 32 Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA               44.54      45.98 WHT    
 33 Olmos, Gizel              11 RAA-CA                    NT      45.99 WHT    
 34 de Ryk, Grace E           11 FAC-CA                 39.50      46.95 WHT    
 35 McCall, Clare             11 MMST-CA                   NT      49.16 WHT    
 35 de Beaubien, Pressly M    11 FAC-CA                 51.11      49.16 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.80  $SPR
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 56.41      56.39 $SPR   
       27.03    56.39                                                      
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                57.17      56.50 $SPR   
       26.95    56.50                                                      
  3 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              1:01.27    1:01.44 .BLU   
  4 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA              1:03.05    1:01.86 .BLU   
       29.66  1:01.86                                                      
  5 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 Unattached-CA        1:01.16    1:02.01 .BLU   
       29.33  1:02.01                                                      
  6 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               1:01.69    1:02.31 .BLU   
       30.31  1:02.31                                                      
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA               1:03.48    1:02.36 .BLU   
       29.99  1:02.36                                                      
  8 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               1:00.72    1:02.54 .BLU   
       28.29  1:02.54                                                      
  9 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA               1:03.75    1:02.78 .BLU   
       30.27  1:02.78                                                      
 10 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA              1:02.34    1:02.79 .BLU   
       30.25  1:02.79                                                      
 11 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA              1:04.74    1:03.01 .BLU   
       29.79  1:03.01                                                      
 12 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA              1:05.89    1:03.53 .BLU   
       31.26  1:03.53                                                      
 13 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA               1:03.97    1:03.63 .BLU   
       30.12  1:03.63                                                      
 14 Milkie, Charlotte P       11 CCAQ-CA              1:05.52    1:03.81 .BLU   
       30.71  1:03.81                                                      
 15 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA               1:05.39    1:03.87 .BLU   
       30.58  1:03.87                                                      
 16 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA               1:03.98    1:04.67 .BLU   
       30.51  1:04.67                                                      
 17 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA              1:04.77    1:04.87 .BLU   
       30.97  1:04.87                                                      
 18 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA               1:06.28    1:05.21 .BLU   
       31.29  1:05.21                                                      
 19 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:06.52    1:05.58 .BLU   
       31.61  1:05.58                                                      
 20 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA              1:06.44    1:06.37 .BLU   
       31.16  1:06.37                                                      
 21 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              1:03.35    1:06.68 .BLU   
       31.30  1:06.68                                                      
 22 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA               1:05.01    1:06.73 .RED   
       30.83  1:06.73                                                      
 23 Liu, Karissa A            12 CCAQ-CA              1:06.67    1:07.40 .RED   
       31.50  1:07.40                                                      
 24 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  12 TMEC-CA              1:05.79    1:07.60 .RED   
       32.35  1:07.60                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA               1:06.79    1:04.80 .BLU   
       30.91  1:04.80                                                      
  2 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA               1:07.02    1:07.30 .RED   
       32.20  1:07.30                                                      
  3 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.03    1:07.44 .RED   
       32.86  1:07.44                                                      
  4 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA               1:10.34    1:08.14 .RED   
       32.27  1:08.14                                                      
  5 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA              1:07.85    1:09.46 .RED   
       33.08  1:09.46                                                      
  6 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA              1:09.62    1:11.09 .RED   
       34.26  1:11.09                                                      
  7 Kohl, Kasey A             12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.02    1:12.07 .RED   
       34.77  1:12.07                                                      
  8 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA              1:11.38    1:15.57 WHT    
       36.69  1:15.57                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Galvan, Annasten S        11 RAA-CA               1:13.17    1:13.17 WHT    
       35.54  1:13.17                                                      
  2 He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA             1:20.16    1:14.76 WHT    
       33.62  1:14.76                                                      
  3 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA               1:14.24    1:15.01 WHT    
       36.09  1:15.01                                                      
  4 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA              1:12.75    1:16.46 WHT    
       37.64  1:16.46                                                      
  5 Dumin, Alexis B           12 CCAQ-CA              1:29.85    1:17.19 WHT    
       37.08  1:17.19                                                      
  6 Reiland, Maya G           12 TCC-CA               1:18.35    1:17.25 WHT    
       37.64  1:17.25                                                      
  7 Falls, Madison R          11 CHS-CA               1:20.67    1:18.06 WHT    
       37.30  1:18.06                                                      
  8 Martin, Tia               12 FAC-CA               1:16.51    1:19.67 WHT    
       36.14  1:19.67                                                      
  9 Gomez, Andrea M           11 CCAQ-CA              1:34.16    1:26.53 WHT    
       43.02  1:26.53                                                      
 10 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA               1:28.99    1:27.12 WHT    
       40.91  1:27.12                                                      
 11 Bautista, Carynie G       12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:27.49 WHT    
       41.30  1:27.49                                                      
 12 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA              1:32.73    1:28.03 WHT    
       40.53  1:28.03                                                      
 13 Welton, Ruby L            11 CROC-CA              1:34.05    1:28.14 WHT    
       40.48  1:28.14                                                      
 14 Pence, HayleyJane K       11 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:28.72 WHT    
       42.99  1:28.72                                                      
 15 Maust, Sophie L           11 VA-CA                1:32.08    1:31.35 WHT    
       42.47  1:31.35                                                      
 16 Rincand, Kaelyn A         12 CROC-CA              1:33.52    1:32.69 WHT    
 17 Gomez, Mia D              12 CROC-CA              1:42.98    1:44.13 WHT    
       45.18  1:44.13                                                      
 18 de Ryk, Grace E           11 FAC-CA               1:46.00    1:47.29 WHT    
       49.18  1:47.29                                                      
 19 McCall, Clare             11 MMST-CA                   NT    1:49.42 WHT    
       51.93  1:49.42                                                      
 20 Ty, Kirsten R             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:04.61 WHT    
       56.69  2:04.61                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.00  $SPR
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               2:04.08    2:03.48 $SPR   
       27.93    59.41  1:31.74  2:03.48                                    
  2 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              2:11.82    2:11.06 .BLU   
       29.81  1:02.76  1:37.27  2:11.06                                    
  3 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA              2:17.55    2:11.62 .BLU   
       30.27  1:04.15  1:38.34  2:11.62                                    
  4 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               2:15.07    2:12.61 .BLU   
       29.92  1:03.81  1:38.96  2:12.61                                    
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               2:13.07    2:13.60 .BLU   
       30.86  1:04.84  1:39.91  2:13.60                                    
  6 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA               2:22.86    2:18.68 .BLU   
       30.30  1:05.37  1:41.92  2:18.68                                    
  7 Burgin, Jada N            12 STAR-CA              2:16.72    2:18.96 .BLU   
       32.86  1:08.60  1:44.41  2:18.96                                    
  8 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA              2:17.36    2:20.09 .BLU   
       32.38  1:07.07  1:43.65  2:20.09                                    
  9 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA               2:24.05    2:22.09 .BLU   
       33.49  1:09.31  1:45.83  2:22.09                                    
 10 Villanueva, Alexa I       12 FAC-CA               2:23.66    2:22.78 .BLU   
       34.57  1:11.73  1:47.98  2:22.78                                    
 11 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              2:17.21    2:22.79 .BLU   
       32.06  1:08.27  1:46.22  2:22.79                                    
 12 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  12 TMEC-CA              2:23.47    2:25.93 .RED   
       33.19  1:10.53  1:49.09  2:25.93                                    
 13 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA               2:21.78    2:27.88 .RED   
       29.84  1:10.89  1:50.44  2:27.88                                    
 14 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA               2:17.65    2:29.12 .RED   
       34.42  1:11.73  1:51.12  2:29.12                                    
 15 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA               2:20.83    2:29.54 .RED   
       29.84  1:10.14  1:50.21  2:29.54                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Roxanne V        12 Jet-CA               2:30.52    2:23.40 .BLU   
       33.08  1:09.90  1:47.17  2:23.40                                    
  2 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA              2:28.56    2:24.44 .RED   
       33.06  1:11.04  1:49.23  2:24.44                                    
  3 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA               2:27.59    2:26.20 .RED   
       32.41  1:09.08  1:47.73  2:26.20                                    
  4 Choi, Faith Y             12 TCC-CA               2:32.46    2:30.00 .RED   
       33.69  1:11.36  1:51.26  2:30.00                                    
  5 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              2:32.46    2:30.15 .RED   
       35.29  1:13.69  1:52.46  2:30.15                                    
  6 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA               2:32.26    2:31.41 .RED   
       34.34  1:13.30  1:52.72  2:31.41                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Watts, Katelyn D          12 CROC-CA              2:41.57    2:38.88 WHT    
       34.66  1:14.47  1:57.33  2:38.88                                    
  2 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA               2:45.17    2:40.80 WHT    
       35.64  1:16.30  1:59.28  2:40.80                                    
  3 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA              2:40.55    2:41.41 WHT    
       36.10  1:18.19  2:01.79  2:41.41                                    
  4 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                    NT    2:42.29 WHT    
  5 Finn, Madeleine G         11 TCC-CA               2:45.91    2:42.49 WHT    
       37.04  1:19.35  2:02.79  2:42.49                                    
  6 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA               2:58.35    2:44.41 WHT    
       38.72  1:21.83  2:03.69  2:44.41                                    
  7 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA               2:58.54    2:46.57 WHT    
       38.88  1:22.58  2:07.13  2:46.57                                    
  8 Reiland, Maya G           12 TCC-CA               2:51.70    2:47.08 WHT    
       38.10  1:21.98  2:07.03  2:47.08                                    
  9 Fridge, Amanda Feliz M    11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:56.32 WHT    
 10 Tran, Sophie K            11 CCAQ-CA              3:02.32    3:00.28 WHT    
       40.06  1:27.10  2:14.74  3:00.28                                    
 11 Wagner, Keira J           11 CCAQ-CA              3:30.20    3:06.22 WHT    
 12 Edelbrock, Noelle R       11 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:08.42 WHT    
 -- Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA              3:09.72         DQ        
 -- Fuentebella, Mackenzie M  11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.00  $SPR
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                30.43      30.28 $SPR   
  2 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 Unattached-CA          32.76      31.39 $SPR   
  3 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                32.92      31.60 $SPR   
  4 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                33.70      32.43 .BLU   
  5 Milkie, Charlotte P       11 CCAQ-CA                34.69      33.10 .BLU   
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                 33.63      33.22 .BLU   
  7 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                34.22      33.33 .BLU   
  8 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  12 TMEC-CA                33.78      33.52 .BLU   
  9 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                 35.29      33.55 .BLU   
 10 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA                34.33      33.67 .BLU   
 11 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                33.75      33.74 .BLU   
 12 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                33.73      33.83 .BLU   
 12 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                 33.76      33.83 .BLU   
 14 Fung, Ashley J            12 CCAQ-CA                33.63      33.85 .BLU   
 15 Knighten, Bre K           11 UN-05-CA               34.61      34.40 .BLU   
 16 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA                35.79      34.67 .BLU   
 17 Ingram, Anna C            11 RAA-CA                 35.75      34.89 .BLU   
 18 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                35.50      35.15 .BLU   
 19 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                34.99      35.40 .BLU   
 20 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA                 35.99      35.54 .BLU   
 21 Burgin, Jada N            12 STAR-CA                34.90      35.57 .BLU   
 22 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                35.10      36.01 .BLU   
 23 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                 35.44      36.31 .RED   
 24 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                35.58      36.55 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Karissa A            12 CCAQ-CA                36.32      34.33 .BLU   
  2 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA                 36.93      35.50 .BLU   
  3 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                 36.34      35.67 .BLU   
  4 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                37.28      36.32 .RED   
  5 Jimenez, Roxanne V        12 Jet-CA                 38.49      37.56 .RED   
  6 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                38.84      37.95 .RED   
  7 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA                38.69      37.99 .RED   
  8 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA                38.36      38.02 .RED   
  9 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA                39.41      38.62 .RED   
 10 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                 38.36      38.97 .RED   
 11 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                38.76      39.48 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA                 43.08      34.81 .BLU   
  2 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                39.61      35.00 .BLU   
  3 Watts, Katelyn D          12 CROC-CA                41.82      38.58 .RED   
  4 Araos, Heyden L           12 MMST-CA                40.31      39.10 .RED   
  5 Martin, Tia               12 FAC-CA                 40.14      40.03 WHT    
  6 Burkley, Lauren N         11 CROC-CA                43.32      40.31 WHT    
  7 Finn, Madeleine G         11 TCC-CA                 39.69      40.42 WHT    
  8 Kohl, Kasey A             12 CCAQ-CA                39.80      40.56 WHT    
  9 Fuentebella, Mackenzie M  11 TMEC-CA                   NT      41.70 WHT    
 10 Tran, Sophie K            11 CCAQ-CA                41.62      41.86 WHT    
 11 Lorenzana, Keira G        11 CHS-CA                 47.35      42.04 WHT    
 12 Campbell, Iris M          11 CCAQ-CA                46.96      42.65 WHT    
 13 Wagner, Keira J           11 CCAQ-CA                47.10      42.69 WHT    
 14 Falls, Madison R          11 CHS-CA                 42.42      42.86 WHT    
 15 He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA               44.41      42.88 WHT    
 16 Shing, Kylie              12 TCC-CA                 42.10      43.03 WHT    
 17 Fridge, Amanda Feliz M    11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      43.21 WHT    
 18 Kaas, Kylie M             11 MESA-CA                47.05      43.67 WHT    
 19 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                45.28      44.89 WHT    
 20 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                 42.87      44.93 WHT    
 21 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                 44.76      45.74 WHT    
 22 Rincand, Kaelyn A         12 CROC-CA                52.18      46.42 WHT    
 23 Welton, Ruby L            11 CROC-CA                51.33      47.29 WHT    
 24 Merritt, Mckenna J        12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      47.76 WHT    
 25 Mueller, Emma L           11 TMEC-CA                   NT      48.03 WHT    
 26 Olmos, Gizel              11 RAA-CA                    NT      48.05 WHT    
 27 Edelbrock, Noelle R       11 Chawp-CA               48.64      48.15 WHT    
 28 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                 50.20      49.91 WHT    
 29 Larson, Kinzi E           11 MMST-CA                   NT      51.01 WHT    
 30 Maust, Sophie L           11 VA-CA                  55.60      52.02 WHT    
 31 Millan, Carlee M          11 TMEC-CA                   NT      52.55 WHT    
 32 Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA               56.88      52.63 WHT    
 33 Pence, HayleyJane K       11 Chawp-CA                  NT      53.42 WHT    
 34 McCall, Clare             11 MMST-CA                   NT      55.53 WHT    
 35 de Beaubien, Pressly M    11 FAC-CA               1:12.94      57.52 WHT    
 36 de Ryk, Grace E           11 FAC-CA                 56.51      59.31 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.40  $SPR
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.50    1:09.88 .BLU   
       33.90  1:09.88                                                      
  2 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 Unattached-CA        1:08.42    1:11.52 .BLU   
       33.85  1:11.52                                                      
  3 Knighten, Bre K           11 UN-05-CA             1:11.85    1:12.16 .BLU   
       35.36  1:12.16                                                      
  4 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              1:12.14    1:12.38 .BLU   
       34.61  1:12.38                                                      
  5 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.31    1:12.41 .BLU   
       34.81  1:12.41                                                      
  6 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:10.83    1:13.17 .BLU   
       34.95  1:13.17                                                      
  7 Milkie, Charlotte P       11 CCAQ-CA              1:15.08    1:14.23 .BLU   
       36.62  1:14.23                                                      
  8 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA              1:14.65    1:14.45 .BLU   
       35.78  1:14.45                                                      
  9 Burgin, Jada N            12 STAR-CA              1:12.79    1:15.24 .BLU   
       36.51  1:15.24                                                      
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  12 TMEC-CA              1:12.96    1:16.21 .BLU   
       36.58  1:16.21                                                      
 11 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA              1:17.05    1:16.82 .BLU   
       37.72  1:16.82                                                      
 12 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA               1:14.67    1:17.09 .BLU   
       36.95  1:17.09                                                      
 13 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA               1:17.09    1:19.25 .RED   
       38.01  1:19.25                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA               1:18.02    1:17.33 .BLU   
       37.57  1:17.33                                                      
  2 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA              1:23.20    1:21.56 .RED   
       38.46  1:21.56                                                      
  3 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA              1:21.15    1:23.92 .RED   
       41.34  1:23.92                                                      
  4 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA              1:23.27    1:25.43 WHT    
       43.01  1:25.43                                                      
  5 Finn, Madeleine G         11 TCC-CA               1:24.40    1:29.53 WHT    
       44.29  1:29.53                                                      
 -- Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA               1:23.52         DQ        
       44.11       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                    NT    1:17.00 .BLU   
       37.20  1:17.00                                                      
  2 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA              1:29.39    1:23.54 .RED   
       42.31  1:23.54                                                      
  3 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA              1:26.42    1:29.67 WHT    
       43.55  1:29.67                                                      
  4 Reiland, Maya G           12 TCC-CA               1:38.84    1:31.56 WHT    
       44.55  1:31.56                                                      
  5 He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA             1:35.47    1:33.11 WHT    
       44.73  1:33.11                                                      
  6 Falls, Madison R          11 CHS-CA               1:37.64    1:34.94 WHT    
       47.04  1:34.94                                                      
  7 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA              1:47.55    1:40.84 WHT    
       49.55  1:40.84                                                      
  8 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA               1:38.27    1:42.93 WHT    
       47.87  1:42.93                                                      
  9 Edelbrock, Noelle R       11 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:45.25 WHT    
       51.83  1:45.25                                                      
 10 Rincand, Kaelyn A         12 CROC-CA                   NT    1:49.18 WHT    
       56.21  1:49.18                                                      
 11 Welton, Ruby L            11 CROC-CA              1:52.08    1:49.52 WHT    
       50.91  1:49.52                                                      
 12 Gomez, Andrea M           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:51.95 WHT    
       56.17  1:51.95                                                      
 13 Pence, HayleyJane K       11 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:56.99 WHT    
       58.04  1:56.99                                                      
 14 McCall, Clare             11 MMST-CA                   NT    2:03.43 WHT    
     1:00.04  2:03.43                                                      
 15 Gomez, Mia D              12 CROC-CA              2:11.77    2:15.33 WHT    
     1:05.05  2:15.33                                                      
 -- Millan, Carlee M          11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       57.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Ty, Kirsten R             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:02.89       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.10  $SPR
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                32.54      31.81 $SPR   
  2 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                36.58      35.48 $SPR   
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                34.66      35.52 $SPR   
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                37.07      36.03 $SPR   
  5 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                36.94      36.70 .BLU   
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                 37.65      37.90 .BLU   
  7 Knighten, Bre K           11 UN-05-CA               40.28      38.16 .BLU   
  8 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                37.20      38.77 .BLU   
  9 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA                38.12      38.79 .BLU   
 10 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA                39.64      38.84 .BLU   
 11 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA                39.37      39.14 .BLU   
 12 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                39.89      39.15 .BLU   
 13 Fung, Ashley J            12 CCAQ-CA                39.84      39.62 .BLU   
 14 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA                 39.86      39.79 .BLU   
 15 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                39.93      39.90 .BLU   
 15 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                 40.37      39.90 .BLU   
 17 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA                40.07      40.03 .BLU   
 18 Choi, Faith Y             12 TCC-CA                 39.74      40.12 .BLU   
 19 Villanueva, Alexa I       12 FAC-CA                 39.84      40.24 .BLU   
 20 Martin, Tia               12 FAC-CA                 40.66      40.66 .BLU   
 -- Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                 38.11         DQ        
 -- Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                 37.56         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       11 CCAQ-CA                42.56      38.34 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA                42.46      38.38 .BLU   
  3 Araos, Heyden L           12 MMST-CA                41.71      40.04 .BLU   
  4 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                41.51      40.79 .BLU   
  4 Liu, Karissa A            12 CCAQ-CA                42.89      40.79 .BLU   
  6 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA                 41.27      41.15 .RED   
  7 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                 41.71      41.69 .RED   
  8 Freede, Quin L            11 TCC-CA                 41.52      42.11 .RED   
  9 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA                41.57      42.33 .RED   
 10 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                 42.19      42.74 .RED   
 11 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA                43.72      43.24 .RED   
 12 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                42.76      43.40 .RED   
 13 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                 43.02      43.88 .RED   
 14 Pedroche, Mayumi A        12 CHS-CA                 43.55      43.90 .RED   
 15 Shing, Kylie              12 TCC-CA                 44.12      44.19 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                    NT      42.53 .RED   
  2 Lorenzana, Keira G        11 CHS-CA                 46.42      43.73 .RED   
  3 Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA                 44.80      43.93 .RED   
  4 He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA               46.11      44.48 .RED   
  5 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                45.45      44.93 WHT    
  6 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA                48.14      45.19 WHT    
  7 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                 45.48      45.59 WHT    
  8 Falls, Madison R          11 CHS-CA                 44.80      45.61 WHT    
  9 Bautista, Carynie G       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      46.80 WHT    
 10 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                46.76      46.91 WHT    
 11 Welton, Ruby L            11 CROC-CA                51.31      47.12 WHT    
 12 Reiland, Maya G           12 TCC-CA                 48.61      47.46 WHT    
 13 Fridge, Amanda Feliz M    11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      47.74 WHT    
 14 Watts, Katelyn D          12 CROC-CA                46.18      48.05 WHT    
 15 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                 49.75      49.46 WHT    
 16 Wagner, Keira J           11 CCAQ-CA                53.43      49.69 WHT    
 17 Burkley, Lauren N         11 CROC-CA                51.67      49.90 WHT    
 18 Kaas, Kylie M             11 MESA-CA                53.60      49.91 WHT    
 19 Hassan, Jude H            11 Chawp-CA               48.15      51.37 WHT    
 20 Rincand, Kaelyn A         12 CROC-CA              1:00.17      52.60 WHT    
 21 Mueller, Emma L           11 TMEC-CA                   NT      53.78 WHT    
 22 Larson, Kinzi E           11 MMST-CA                   NT      56.18 WHT    
 23 Pence, HayleyJane K       11 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:00.24 WHT    
 24 de Ryk, Grace E           11 FAC-CA               1:08.80    1:14.19 WHT    
 -- de Beaubien, Pressly M    11 FAC-CA               1:08.27         DQ        
 -- Olmos, Gizel              11 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Maust, Sophie L           11 VA-CA                  50.66         DQ        
 -- Merritt, Mckenna J        12 CCAQ-CA                58.21         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.00  $SPR
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              1:19.97    1:18.62 .BLU   
       37.78  1:18.62                                                      
  2 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA              1:18.75    1:19.80 .BLU   
       38.35  1:19.80                                                      
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              1:20.27    1:20.61 .BLU   
       38.23  1:20.61                                                      
  4 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               1:20.33    1:22.26 .BLU   
       40.14  1:22.26                                                      
  5 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA               1:19.81    1:22.40 .BLU   
       38.42  1:22.40                                                      
  6 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA               1:23.37    1:23.67 .BLU   
       39.90  1:23.67                                                      
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA               1:19.81    1:23.70 .BLU   
       39.90  1:23.70                                                      
  8 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA              1:24.15    1:23.85 .BLU   
       39.54  1:23.85                                                      
  9 Knighten, Bre K           11 UN-05-CA             1:26.31    1:24.66 .BLU   
       41.06  1:24.66                                                      
 10 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              1:25.06    1:25.17 .BLU   
       41.27  1:25.17                                                      
 11 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:20.90    1:25.24 .BLU   
       41.43  1:25.24                                                      
 12 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA               1:23.60    1:27.20 .BLU   
       42.58  1:27.20                                                      
 13 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA              1:27.94    1:27.46 .BLU   
       41.58  1:27.46                                                      
 14 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA               1:28.46    1:29.56 .RED   
       43.29  1:29.56                                                      
 15 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA               1:27.75    1:29.75 .RED   
       43.61  1:29.75                                                      
 16 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  12 TMEC-CA              1:27.67    1:30.21 .RED   
       43.49  1:30.21                                                      
 17 Liu, Karissa A            12 CCAQ-CA              1:26.39    1:30.40 .RED   
       42.50  1:30.40                                                      
 18 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA              1:28.78    1:30.44 .RED   
       42.24  1:30.44                                                      
 19 Martin, Tia               12 FAC-CA               1:28.52    1:31.92 .RED   
       43.69  1:31.92                                                      
 20 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA               1:28.61    1:33.19 .RED   
       44.30  1:33.19                                                      
 21 Galvan, Annasten S        11 RAA-CA               1:26.38    1:33.32 .RED   
       44.76  1:33.32                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA              1:29.02    1:24.49 .BLU   
       40.03  1:24.49                                                      
  2 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA              1:31.39    1:30.55 .RED   
       43.71  1:30.55                                                      
  3 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA              1:30.34    1:30.86 .RED   
       44.21  1:30.86                                                      
  4 Freede, Quin L            11 TCC-CA               1:29.44    1:34.37 .RED   
       44.74  1:34.37                                                      
  5 Araos, Heyden L           12 MMST-CA              1:32.96    1:34.99 .RED   
       45.35  1:34.99                                                      
  6 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA               1:29.63    1:36.57 .RED   
       46.42  1:36.57                                                      
  7 Shing, Kylie              12 TCC-CA               1:34.44    1:38.99 WHT    
       46.53  1:38.99                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA              1:39.38    1:34.81 .RED   
       46.74  1:34.81                                                      
  2 Kohl, Kasey A             12 CCAQ-CA              1:37.57    1:37.84 WHT    
       47.10  1:37.84                                                      
  3 He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA             1:44.08    1:39.39 WHT    
       46.34  1:39.39                                                      
  4 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA              1:43.04    1:39.47 WHT    
       47.36  1:39.47                                                      
  5 Falls, Madison R          11 CHS-CA               1:39.49    1:44.83 WHT    
       50.33  1:44.83                                                      
  6 Reiland, Maya G           12 TCC-CA               1:43.80    1:45.43 WHT    
       50.52  1:45.43                                                      
  7 Maust, Sophie L           11 VA-CA                1:44.72    1:54.36 WHT    
       55.58  1:54.36                                                      
  8 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA               1:53.95    1:55.87 WHT    
       53.85  1:55.87                                                      
  9 Edelbrock, Noelle R       11 Chawp-CA             2:13.03    2:03.39 WHT    
       56.84  2:03.39                                                      
 10 Dumin, Alexis B           12 CCAQ-CA              2:09.70    2:06.78 WHT    
     1:01.20  2:06.78                                                      
 -- Ty, Kirsten R             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:06.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Gomez, Mia D              12 CROC-CA              2:01.81         DQ        
       57.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Bautista, Carynie G       12 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       50.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Pence, HayleyJane K       11 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
     1:00.14                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.20  $SPR
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                27.92      28.32 $SPR   
  2 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                 29.80      30.72 .BLU   
  3 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                30.88      31.00 .BLU   
  4 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA                 29.98      31.07 .BLU   
  5 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                32.86      31.09 .BLU   
  6 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                30.91      31.50 .BLU   
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                 32.32      31.62 .BLU   
  8 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                 31.99      32.13 .BLU   
  9 Milkie, Charlotte P       11 CCAQ-CA                32.20      32.54 .BLU   
 10 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                31.90      32.67 .BLU   
 11 Choi, Faith Y             12 TCC-CA                 33.80      32.75 .BLU   
 11 Liu, Karissa A            12 CCAQ-CA                33.80      32.75 .BLU   
 13 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  12 TMEC-CA                32.83      32.87 .BLU   
 14 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                32.64      32.90 .BLU   
 15 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA                33.11      32.91 .BLU   
 16 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA                 31.14      32.97 .BLU   
 17 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                 33.93      33.16 .BLU   
 18 Burgin, Jada N            12 STAR-CA                32.80      33.37 .BLU   
 19 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                31.60      34.31 .RED   
 20 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA                 33.69      34.37 .RED   
 21 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                33.57      34.40 .RED   
 22 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                 34.17      34.67 .RED   
 23 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                33.30      35.92 .RED   
 24 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA                34.28      37.41 WHT    
.RED - Division  
  1 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA                34.75      34.53 .RED   
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA                34.78      35.22 .RED   
  3 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                 35.69      35.48 .RED   
  4 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                 35.12      36.78 .RED   
  5 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                 36.54      40.35 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Araos, Heyden L           12 MMST-CA                38.68      37.57 WHT    
  1 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                 38.36      37.57 WHT    
  3 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                37.96      37.76 WHT    
  4 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                40.05      38.08 WHT    
  5 Freede, Quin L            11 TCC-CA                 38.30      38.52 WHT    
  6 Galvan, Annasten S        11 RAA-CA                 38.71      38.90 WHT    
  7 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA                39.27      39.50 WHT    
  8 Martin, Tia               12 FAC-CA                 37.61      39.84 WHT    
  9 Finn, Madeleine G         11 TCC-CA                 39.15      40.69 WHT    
 10 He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA               43.20      41.92 WHT    
 11 Reiland, Maya G           12 TCC-CA                 42.57      42.18 WHT    
 12 Shing, Kylie              12 TCC-CA                 44.45      43.69 WHT    
 13 Dumin, Alexis B           12 CCAQ-CA                46.92      44.33 WHT    
 14 Bautista, Carynie G       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      45.42 WHT    
 15 Welton, Ruby L            11 CROC-CA                51.94      45.62 WHT    
 16 Falls, Madison R          11 CHS-CA                 45.71      46.01 WHT    
 17 Edelbrock, Noelle R       11 Chawp-CA               44.01      46.12 WHT    
 18 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA                 48.17      46.32 WHT    
 19 Maust, Sophie L           11 VA-CA                  50.51      48.74 WHT    
 20 Gomez, Andrea M           11 CCAQ-CA                51.27      50.34 WHT    
 21 Pence, HayleyJane K       11 Chawp-CA                  NT      53.90 WHT    
 22 Gomez, Mia D              12 CROC-CA              1:00.59      54.28 WHT    
 23 Rincand, Kaelyn A         12 CROC-CA                   NT      56.40 WHT    
 24 de Ryk, Grace E           11 FAC-CA               1:13.89    1:07.57 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.40  $SPR
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              1:02.27    1:02.90 $SPR   
       29.57  1:02.90                                                      
  2 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               1:07.50    1:10.77 .BLU   
       33.68  1:10.77                                                      
  3 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.59    1:11.94 .BLU   
       32.95  1:11.94                                                      
  4 Choi, Faith Y             12 TCC-CA               1:11.59    1:12.60 .BLU   
       34.07  1:12.60                                                      
  5 Knighten, Bre K           11 UN-05-CA             1:15.26    1:13.47 .BLU   
       35.47  1:13.47                                                      
  6 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 Unattached-CA        1:13.76    1:13.62 .BLU   
       33.46  1:13.62                                                      
  6 Robertson, Emily R        12 Jet-CA               1:08.29    1:13.62 .BLU   
       33.03  1:13.62                                                      
  8 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA              1:15.42    1:14.55 .BLU   
       35.96  1:14.55                                                      
  9 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA               1:13.95    1:16.53 .RED   
       34.44  1:16.53                                                      
 10 Milkie, Charlotte P       11 CCAQ-CA              1:15.24    1:21.55 .RED   
       38.55  1:21.55                                                      
 -- Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               1:10.78         DQ        
       33.80       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA              1:16.11    1:15.83 .BLU   
       35.53  1:15.83                                                      
  2 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:17.65    1:18.90 .RED   
       36.41  1:18.90                                                      
  3 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA               1:18.07    1:19.10 .RED   
       36.08  1:19.10                                                      
  4 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA               1:18.37    1:20.52 .RED   
       35.82  1:20.52                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA               1:24.33    1:17.04 .RED   
       35.95  1:17.04                                                      
  2 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA               1:23.89    1:23.48 WHT    
       36.97  1:23.48                                                      
  3 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA              1:40.09    1:28.46 WHT    
       41.10  1:28.46                                                      
  4 Kohl, Kasey A             12 CCAQ-CA              1:40.15    1:30.98 WHT    
       39.81  1:30.98                                                      
  5 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA               1:27.38    1:31.70 WHT    
       43.10  1:31.70                                                      
  6 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA              2:02.48    1:48.02 WHT    
       48.86  1:48.02                                                      
  7 Dumin, Alexis B           12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:50.12 WHT    
       48.74  1:50.12                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.90  $SPR
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.42    1:06.25 $SPR   
       31.88  1:06.25                                                      
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              1:07.24    1:06.66 $SPR   
       30.16  1:06.66                                                      
  3 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA              1:13.76    1:11.02 .BLU   
       31.92  1:11.02                                                      
  4 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA              1:15.44    1:11.21 .BLU   
       34.03  1:11.21                                                      
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               1:13.21    1:11.96 .BLU   
       34.05  1:11.96                                                      
  6 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 Unattached-CA        1:14.73    1:12.26 .BLU   
       32.02  1:12.26                                                      
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:12.68    1:12.92 .BLU   
       33.60  1:12.92                                                      
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA               1:11.70    1:13.26 .BLU   
       34.87  1:13.26                                                      
  9 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               1:11.13    1:13.38 .BLU   
       33.67  1:13.38                                                      
 10 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:14.32    1:13.46 .BLU   
       35.97  1:13.46                                                      
 11 Knighten, Bre K           11 UN-05-CA             1:15.58    1:13.55 .BLU   
       33.53  1:13.55                                                      
 12 Liu, Karissa A            12 CCAQ-CA              1:17.14    1:14.36 .BLU   
       34.03  1:14.36                                                      
 13 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA              1:17.01    1:15.42 .BLU   
       35.17  1:15.42                                                      
 14 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA               1:14.34    1:15.68 .BLU   
       34.89  1:15.68                                                      
 15 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA              1:16.49    1:15.83 .BLU   
       34.57  1:15.83                                                      
 16 Milkie, Charlotte P       11 CCAQ-CA              1:15.40    1:15.92 .BLU   
       33.72  1:15.92                                                      
 17 Arcega, Sydney A          12 CCAQ-CA              1:15.32    1:16.10 .BLU   
       34.43  1:16.10                                                      
 17 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA              1:14.95    1:16.10 .BLU   
       36.08  1:16.10                                                      
 19 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  12 TMEC-CA              1:15.19    1:17.53 .BLU   
       35.47  1:17.53                                                      
 20 Fung, Ashley J            12 CCAQ-CA              1:16.15    1:19.20 .RED   
       35.35  1:19.20                                                      
 21 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              1:14.00    1:19.34 .RED   
       37.50  1:19.34                                                      
 -- Pedroche, Mayumi A        12 CHS-CA               1:16.37         DQ        
       37.42       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA               1:18.18    1:13.45 .BLU   
       34.97  1:13.45                                                      
  2 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA               1:17.71    1:16.05 .BLU   
       34.74  1:16.05                                                      
  3 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA               1:18.69    1:17.99 .RED   
       36.41  1:17.99                                                      
  4 Choi, Faith Y             12 TCC-CA               1:18.46    1:18.08 .RED   
       36.40  1:18.08                                                      
  5 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA               1:21.96    1:18.22 .RED   
       37.82  1:18.22                                                      
  6 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA              1:20.23    1:18.84 .RED   
       38.29  1:18.84                                                      
  7 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA               1:18.36    1:19.38 .RED   
       36.96  1:19.38                                                      
  8 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA              1:19.42    1:21.18 .RED   
       37.67  1:21.18                                                      
  9 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA              1:21.99    1:21.42 .RED   
       39.27  1:21.42                                                      
 10 Kohl, Kasey A             12 CCAQ-CA              1:22.94    1:24.90 WHT    
       40.39  1:24.90                                                      
 11 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA              1:24.66    1:27.28 WHT    
       41.44  1:27.28                                                      
 -- Villanueva, Alexa I       12 FAC-CA               1:19.52         DQ        
       36.45       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA              1:25.13    1:22.70 .RED   
       38.64  1:22.70                                                      
  2 Araos, Heyden L           12 MMST-CA              1:29.33    1:23.66 .RED   
       40.05  1:23.66                                                      
  3 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA              1:35.51    1:24.01 .RED   
       40.33  1:24.01                                                      
  4 Freede, Quin L            11 TCC-CA               1:25.53    1:24.38 .RED   
       40.16  1:24.38                                                      
  5 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA               1:24.74    1:24.47 .RED   
       39.12  1:24.47                                                      
  6 Finn, Madeleine G         11 TCC-CA               1:29.91    1:25.65 WHT    
       40.54  1:25.65                                                      
  7 Falls, Madison R          11 CHS-CA               1:31.26    1:30.17 WHT    
       43.62  1:30.17                                                      
  8 Martin, Tia               12 FAC-CA               1:25.96    1:30.89 WHT    
       43.92  1:30.89                                                      
  9 Fuentebella, Mackenzie M  11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:30.92 WHT    
       42.37  1:30.92                                                      
 10 Reiland, Maya G           12 TCC-CA               1:33.56    1:31.12 WHT    
       44.12  1:31.12                                                      
 11 Tran, Sophie K            11 CCAQ-CA              1:32.70    1:31.58 WHT    
       43.73  1:31.58                                                      
 12 Burkley, Lauren N         11 CROC-CA                   NT    1:31.94 WHT    
       42.61  1:31.94                                                      
 13 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA              1:45.29    1:32.50 WHT    
       44.36  1:32.50                                                      
 14 Shing, Kylie              12 TCC-CA               1:33.98    1:32.81 WHT    
       44.31  1:32.81                                                      
 15 Kaas, Kylie M             11 MESA-CA              2:00.63    1:34.82 WHT    
       42.42  1:34.82                                                      
 16 Bautista, Carynie G       12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:34.89 WHT    
 17 Campbell, Iris M          11 CCAQ-CA              1:47.93    1:40.60 WHT    
       47.11  1:40.60                                                      
 18 Merritt, Mckenna J        12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:40.86 WHT    
       47.56  1:40.86                                                      
 19 Nikolovska, Martina       11 FAC-CA               1:47.01    1:41.47 WHT    
       47.71  1:41.47                                                      
 20 Rincand, Kaelyn A         12 CROC-CA              1:58.68    1:44.49 WHT    
       51.22  1:44.49                                                      
 -- He, Julie J               12 Chawp-CA             1:39.05         DQ        
       41.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Izabella         12 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
       41.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Escanuelas, Madi M        12 FAC-CA               1:36.51         DQ        
       47.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Welton, Ruby L            11 CROC-CA              1:42.61         DQ        
       46.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Pence, HayleyJane K       11 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
       58.75       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.60  $SPR
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               2:29.40    2:27.50 $SPR   
       33.97  1:10.61  1:53.67  2:27.50                                    
  2 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               2:28.45    2:28.95 .BLU   
       33.16  1:11.40  1:55.25  2:28.95                                    
  3 Burgin, Jada N            12 STAR-CA              2:38.88    2:36.39 .BLU   
       34.03  1:13.02  2:01.10  2:36.39                                    
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:32.13    2:37.08 .BLU   
       34.82  1:15.14  2:03.32  2:37.08                                    
  5 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA               2:36.93    2:37.46 .BLU   
       37.14  1:17.90  2:01.92  2:37.46                                    
  6 Knighten, Bre K           11 UN-05-CA             2:45.59    2:37.63 .BLU   
       36.36  1:16.35  2:02.16  2:37.63                                    
  7 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA              2:39.95    2:38.01 .BLU   
       34.45  1:16.25  2:06.30  2:38.01                                    
  8 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA              2:38.93    2:40.07 .BLU   
       36.26  1:17.74  2:04.56  2:40.07                                    
  9 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA              2:45.54    2:41.68 .BLU   
       37.25  1:16.51  2:04.83  2:41.68                                    
 10 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA               2:38.53    2:42.93 .BLU   
       35.59  1:17.62  2:05.71  2:42.93                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Karissa A            12 CCAQ-CA              2:48.56    2:42.28 .BLU   
       34.01  1:14.43  2:03.04  2:42.28                                    
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA              2:47.91    2:47.12 .RED   
       36.21  1:18.04  2:11.88  2:47.12                                    
  3 Galvan, Annasten S        11 RAA-CA               2:54.50    2:54.19 .RED   
       41.20  1:26.54  2:15.69  2:54.19                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA              3:01.53    2:50.72 .RED   
       40.46  1:24.18  2:12.25  2:50.72                                    
  2 Araos, Heyden L           12 MMST-CA              3:10.64    2:56.69 .RED   
       40.45  1:28.08  2:17.57  2:56.69                                    
  3 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                    NT    2:59.93 .RED   
       39.19  1:26.56  2:19.73  2:59.93                                    
  4 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA              3:10.84    3:00.31 .RED   
       42.91  1:28.13  2:22.48  3:00.31                                    
  5 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA              3:07.01    3:03.86 WHT    
       40.95  1:29.51  2:22.87  3:03.86                                    
  6 Finn, Madeleine G         11 TCC-CA               3:19.61    3:08.94 WHT    
       42.60  1:30.59  2:27.46  3:08.94                                    
  7 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:16.98 WHT    
       45.47  1:37.18  2:29.13  3:16.98                                    
  8 Welton, Ruby L            11 CROC-CA                   NT    3:30.75 WHT    
       45.18  1:43.84  2:40.25  3:30.75                                    
  9 Edelbrock, Noelle R       11 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:38.17 WHT    
       49.75  1:47.33  2:51.00  3:38.17                                    
 10 Rincand, Kaelyn A         12 CROC-CA                   NT    3:54.40 WHT    
       57.62  1:59.30  3:04.49  3:54.40                                    
 -- Gomez, Andrea M           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       49.65  1:45.37  2:45.68       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:55.60  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:00.83    2:00.80 WHT    
     1) Gore, Finnley L 12              2) Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A 12    
     3) Choi, Faith Y 12                4) Chin, Maya 11                  
       29.63  1:00.51  1:31.92  2:00.80                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:02.59    2:01.64 WHT    
     1) Tatgenhorst, Taylor A 12        2) Pedroche, Mayumi A 12          
     3) Liang, Jennifer S 11            4) Hong, Coco 11                  
       31.09  1:01.79  1:35.22  2:01.64                                    
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT    2:11.09 WHT    
     1) Watts, Katelyn D 12             2) Burkley, Lauren N 11           
     3) Staveley, Grace E 11            4) Moya, Autumn M 12              
       31.59  1:08.32  1:40.83  2:11.09                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        2:23.46    2:21.44 WHT    
     1) Reiland, Maya G 12              2) Finn, Madeleine G 11           
     3) Shing, Kylie 12                 4) Freede, Quin L 11              
       33.91  1:12.35  1:46.23  2:21.44                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:11.50  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    2:10.48 $SPR   
     1) Bilhartz, Lucy K 11             2) Suarez, Isabelle C 11          
     3) McPhail, Presley L 12           4) Van Der Linden, Claire A 12    
       32.54  1:12.79  1:41.36  2:10.48                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:16.23    2:20.99 WHT    
     1) Savage, Olivia G 11             2) Choi, Faith Y 12               
     3) Chin, Maya 11                   4) Gore, Finnley L 12             
       36.82  1:17.58  1:50.82  2:20.99                                    
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        2:36.06    2:38.64 WHT    
     1) Finn, Madeleine G 11            2) Shing, Kylie 12                
     3) Freede, Quin L 11               4) Reiland, Maya G 12             
       39.93  1:23.37  2:05.54  2:38.64                                    
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                               NT         DQ        
     1) Welton, Ruby L 11               2) Moya, Autumn M 12              
     3) Staveley, Grace E 11            4) Rincand, Kaelyn A 12           
       49.66  1:28.98  2:11.33       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.90  $SPR
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                 26.06      26.30 .BLU   
  2 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                 26.60      26.49 .BLU   
  3 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA                 27.92      27.03 .BLU   
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                26.81      27.04 .BLU   
  5 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                 27.19      27.12 .BLU   
  6 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA                 27.00      27.41 .BLU   
  7 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                 27.23      27.46 .BLU   
  8 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 UN-10-CA               28.08      27.48 .BLU   
  9 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA                 27.70      27.55 .BLU   
 10 Morgan, Amber N           14 UN-05-CA               26.77      27.68 .BLU   
 11 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA                27.78      27.80 .BLU   
 12 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA                 27.36      27.81 .BLU   
 12 Miller, Jaylinn J         13 TCC-CA                 28.05      27.81 .BLU   
 14 Steffens, Emma G          14 MMST-CA                27.53      27.83 .BLU   
 15 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 UN-05-CA               28.37      28.08 .BLU   
 16 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 UN-05-CA               27.10      28.12 .BLU   
 17 Rogers, Lauren L          14 UN-01-CA               28.55      28.44 .BLU   
 18 Samson, Alyssa R          14 UN-01-CA               28.67      28.48 .BLU   
 19 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA                 28.29      28.49 .BLU   
 20 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA                 28.28      28.51 .BLU   
 21 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA                 28.35      28.55 .BLU   
 22 Kong, Isabelle            14 UN-11-CA               27.59      28.62 .BLU   
 23 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA                28.85      28.72 .BLU   
 24 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA                29.20      28.88 .BLU   
 25 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA               29.30      28.94 .BLU   
 26 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                 29.19      29.02 .BLU   
 27 Ulloa, Mariela A          13 CROC-CA                28.76      29.18 .BLU   
 28 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                28.56      29.58 .RED   
 29 Pison, Mikaela U          14 UN-05-CA               28.33      30.06 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA                29.92      29.23 .BLU   
  2 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                29.46      29.29 .BLU   
  3 Costello, Gracelynne A    13 MMST-CA                29.94      29.41 .RED   
  4 Aiello, Julia M           13 TCC-CA                 30.07      29.64 .RED   
  5 Lovelace, Journee K       14 UN-12-CA               31.06      29.96 .RED   
  6 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA                 30.14      30.16 .RED   
  7 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA                 29.33      30.27 .RED   
  8 Whitlock, Camryn M        14 MMST-CA                30.07      30.34 .RED   
  8 Lee, Esther Y             14 UN-07-CA               30.61      30.34 .RED   
 10 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA                30.72      30.40 .RED   
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   13 TCC-CA                 30.14      30.47 .RED   
 12 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA                 31.17      30.84 .RED   
 13 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                31.73      30.87 .RED   
 14 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA                 31.80      31.13 .RED   
 15 Blount, Caroline M        14 MMST-CA                31.63      31.58 .RED   
 16 Kerns, Sydney M           14 TCC-CA                 30.97      31.64 .RED   
 17 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA                 31.33      31.99 WHT    
 18 Gabriel, Kaila R          14 MMST-CA                31.67      32.25 WHT    
 -- Martin, Haley D           13 MMST-CA                30.78         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Moyette, Kirra J          14 TMEC-CA                32.33      29.85 .RED   
  2 Rojas, Vianey S           13 TMEC-CA                   NT      30.35 .RED   
  3 Pacela, Claire K          13 RAA-CA                    NT      30.44 .RED   
  4 Krohn, Kennedy H          14 UN-05-CA                  NT      30.48 .RED   
  5 Shin, Eliana M            13 CHS-CA                 33.12      31.45 .RED   
  6 Medina, Lydia M           13 VA-CA                  32.59      31.49 .RED   
  7 Alexander, Sarah L        13 VA-CA                  32.05      31.76 .RED   
  8 Stigall, Juliette B       14 UN-14-CA               31.98      31.96 WHT    
  9 Parsneau, Parker R        13 TMEC-CA                32.86      32.05 WHT    
 10 Morris, Delaney J         13 CCAQ-CA                32.63      32.09 WHT    
 11 Meelarp, Isabel M         13 FAC-CA                 31.99      32.35 WHT    
 12 Johnson, Jilly Bean C     14 UN-14-CA                  NT      32.89 WHT    
 13 Rae, Kylee A              13 RAA-CA                 33.36      32.92 WHT    
 14 Shen, Diana J             13 FAC-CA                 33.38      32.97 WHT    
 15 Gill, Harjot K            14 UN-12-CA               34.20      33.42 WHT    
 16 Mesaris, Veronica G       13 TMEC-CA                33.79      33.51 WHT    
 17 Siepker, Ava R            13 TMEC-CA                35.39      33.76 WHT    
 18 O'Neill, Rilee            13 Chawp-CA                  NT      34.16 WHT    
 19 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA                39.04      35.14 WHT    
 20 Roznos, Skylar S          13 MMST-CA                36.67      35.23 WHT    
 21 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA                33.75      35.25 WHT    
 22 Wagner, Reina M           14 CCAQ-CA                37.27      35.44 WHT    
 23 Belan, Sophie G           13 FAC-CA                 33.45      36.11 WHT    
 24 Alfred, Nicole K          13 FAC-CA                 35.56      36.40 WHT    
 25 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA                 36.81      38.05 WHT    
 26 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA                38.98      38.43 WHT    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.10  $SPR
        1:03.40  .BLU
        1:09.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                 57.87      57.11 .BLU   
       27.16    57.11                                                      
  2 Cadiz, Gia J              14 UN-03-CA               56.70      57.58 .BLU   
       27.62    57.58                                                      
  3 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA                 58.16      59.06 .BLU   
       28.78    59.06                                                      
  4 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                 59.27      59.11 .BLU   
       28.26    59.11                                                      
  5 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                57.46    1:00.48 .BLU   
       28.74  1:00.48                                                      
  6 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA               1:00.76    1:00.56 .BLU   
       28.75  1:00.56                                                      
  7 Hutchinson, Kendall B     14 CCAQ-CA              1:00.56    1:00.66 .BLU   
       28.87  1:00.66                                                      
  8 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA               1:01.35    1:01.13 .BLU   
       29.21  1:01.13                                                      
  9 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA               1:00.31    1:01.63 .BLU   
       29.96  1:01.63                                                      
 10 Morgan, Amber N           14 UN-05-CA             1:02.60    1:02.07 .BLU   
       30.06  1:02.07                                                      
 11 Miller, Jaylinn J         13 TCC-CA               1:02.67    1:02.12 .BLU   
       30.91  1:02.12                                                      
 12 Kong, Isabelle            14 UN-11-CA             1:00.31    1:02.49 .BLU   
       29.47  1:02.49                                                      
 13 Samson, Alyssa R          14 UN-01-CA             1:01.71    1:02.55 .BLU   
       29.71  1:02.55                                                      
 14 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              1:02.32    1:02.71 .BLU   
       30.23  1:02.71                                                      
 15 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA               1:01.87    1:02.95 .BLU   
       30.11  1:02.95                                                      
 16 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              1:01.68    1:03.24 .BLU   
       30.38  1:03.24                                                      
 17 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA              1:03.29    1:03.81 .RED   
       30.89  1:03.81                                                      
 18 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 UN-05-CA             1:01.10    1:06.47 .RED   
       31.55  1:06.47                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA              1:04.48    1:03.27 .BLU   
       31.14  1:03.27                                                      
  2 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             1:04.04    1:03.87 .RED   
       30.25  1:03.87                                                      
  3 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              1:05.39    1:04.29 .RED   
       30.68  1:04.29                                                      
  4 Aiello, Julia M           13 TCC-CA               1:04.90    1:04.60 .RED   
       31.26  1:04.60                                                      
  5 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   13 TCC-CA               1:04.86    1:04.70 .RED   
       31.17  1:04.70                                                      
  6 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              1:05.52    1:05.82 .RED   
       30.77  1:05.82                                                      
  7 Lovelace, Journee K       14 UN-12-CA             1:08.98    1:06.50 .RED   
       31.09  1:06.50                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Juliet M         14 CROC-CA              1:06.85    1:07.76 .RED   
       31.92  1:07.76                                                      
  9 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA              1:07.33    1:08.00 .RED   
       32.34  1:08.00                                                      
 10 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA              1:07.09    1:08.92 .RED   
       33.24  1:08.92                                                      
 11 Arcena, Psalm N           14 FAC-CA               1:06.13    1:09.13 WHT    
       33.16  1:09.13                                                      
 12 Costello, Gracelynne A    13 MMST-CA              1:07.85    1:09.21 WHT    
       32.88  1:09.21                                                      
 13 Lee, Esther Y             14 UN-07-CA             1:07.48    1:09.23 WHT    
       32.78  1:09.23                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Moyette, Kirra J          14 TMEC-CA              1:13.09    1:06.59 .RED   
       31.87  1:06.59                                                      
  2 Blount, Caroline M        14 MMST-CA              1:09.95    1:08.38 .RED   
       32.92  1:08.38                                                      
  3 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA               1:10.96    1:08.73 .RED   
       33.42  1:08.73                                                      
  4 Panlilio, Patrizia G      14 TMEC-CA              1:10.46    1:09.06 .RED   
       32.82  1:09.06                                                      
  5 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              1:09.38    1:09.97 WHT    
       33.74  1:09.97                                                      
  6 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA               1:10.05    1:09.98 WHT    
       33.85  1:09.98                                                      
  7 Rojas, Vianey S           13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:11.69 WHT    
       33.73  1:11.69                                                      
  8 Shen, Diana J             13 FAC-CA               1:14.08    1:11.85 WHT    
       34.30  1:11.85                                                      
  9 Parsneau, Parker R        13 TMEC-CA              1:13.31    1:12.27 WHT    
       35.91  1:12.27                                                      
 10 Morris, Delaney J         13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.74    1:12.86 WHT    
       35.60  1:12.86                                                      
 11 Luyen, Sophie             13 TMEC-CA              1:10.60    1:13.42 WHT    
       35.68  1:13.42                                                      
 12 Mesaris, Veronica G       13 TMEC-CA              1:12.60    1:14.03 WHT    
       35.13  1:14.03                                                      
 13 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA               1:11.24    1:15.12 WHT    
       35.47  1:15.12                                                      
 14 Gill, Harjot K            14 UN-12-CA             1:14.24    1:16.84 WHT    
       36.72  1:16.84                                                      
 15 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA              1:16.66    1:17.53 WHT    
       36.98  1:17.53                                                      
 16 Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA               1:20.22    1:19.10 WHT    
       38.09  1:19.10                                                      
 17 O'Neill, Rilee            13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:20.14 WHT    
       38.42  1:20.14                                                      
 18 Roznos, Skylar S          13 MMST-CA              1:21.29    1:21.78 WHT    
       39.13  1:21.78                                                      
 19 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA              1:19.95    1:22.09 WHT    
       38.01  1:22.09                                                      
 20 Johnson, Lyla R           13 CCAQ-CA              1:22.59    1:24.29 WHT    
       40.51  1:24.29                                                      
 21 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA              1:26.05    1:25.47 WHT    
       41.39  1:25.47                                                      
 22 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA               1:25.47    1:25.88 WHT    
       41.03  1:25.88                                                      
 23 Carney, Alyssa J          13 TMEC-CA              1:32.03    1:32.68 WHT    
       46.01  1:32.68                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.10  $SPR
        2:16.10  .BLU
        2:28.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 UN-10-CA             2:05.52    2:04.86 .BLU   
  2 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               2:08.66    2:08.54 .BLU   
  3 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA               2:07.23    2:08.63 .BLU   
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              2:07.65    2:10.49 .BLU   
  5 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA               2:12.52    2:12.40 .BLU   
  6 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              2:14.04    2:12.81 .BLU   
  7 Miller, Jaylinn J         13 TCC-CA               2:13.82    2:13.64 .BLU   
  8 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               2:09.79    2:14.17 .BLU   
  9 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA              2:15.07    2:14.60 .BLU   
       30.94  1:05.05  1:40.21  2:14.60                                    
 10 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              2:14.45    2:15.06 .BLU   
       31.85  1:05.22  1:40.33  2:15.06                                    
 11 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA              2:14.85    2:16.05 .BLU   
       31.43  1:05.45  1:40.78  2:16.05                                    
 12 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              2:14.74    2:16.37 .RED   
       31.52  1:06.05  1:41.85  2:16.37                                    
 13 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA               2:15.58    2:17.93 .RED   
       33.00  1:08.23  1:43.58  2:17.93                                    
 14 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA               2:15.86    2:19.10 .RED   
       31.45  1:06.94  1:43.78  2:19.10                                    
 15 Pison, Mikaela U          14 UN-05-CA             2:10.82    2:20.01 .RED   
 16 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 UN-05-CA             2:10.10    2:23.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA              2:17.12    2:12.19 .BLU   
       31.05  1:04.14  1:38.76  2:12.19                                    
  2 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA               2:16.93    2:15.25 .BLU   
       31.37  1:05.35  1:40.99  2:15.25                                    
  3 Rogers, Lauren L          14 UN-01-CA             2:21.60    2:17.82 .RED   
       31.27  1:06.51  1:42.56  2:17.82                                    
  4 Battaglione, Abigail K    13 TCC-CA               2:19.09    2:18.04 .RED   
       32.11  1:07.09  1:42.52  2:18.04                                    
  5 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               2:21.92    2:18.83 .RED   
       32.52  1:08.40  1:43.50  2:18.83                                    
  6 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA               2:18.66    2:19.52 .RED   
       33.27  1:10.14  1:45.35  2:19.52                                    
  7 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             2:26.55    2:20.61 .RED   
       31.16  1:07.06  1:44.59  2:20.61                                    
  8 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   13 TCC-CA               2:19.12    2:21.43 .RED   
       32.28  1:07.95  1:44.60  2:21.43                                    
  9 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 UN-05-CA             2:23.18    2:21.82 .RED   
       31.49  1:07.04  1:44.59  2:21.82                                    
 10 Guevara, Hailey P         14 UN-05-CA             2:23.69    2:22.60 .RED   
       34.00  1:11.29  1:48.43  2:22.60                                    
 11 Ulloa, Mariela A          13 CROC-CA              2:24.73    2:23.83 .RED   
       32.09  1:09.02  1:46.96  2:23.83                                    
 12 Martin, Haley D           13 MMST-CA              2:23.98    2:24.18 .RED   
       33.48  1:10.54  1:48.91  2:24.18                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA              2:28.65    2:24.05 .RED   
       32.06  1:09.21  1:47.71  2:24.05                                    
  2 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              2:35.26    2:25.92 .RED   
       32.55  1:09.96  1:48.47  2:25.92                                    
  3 Parker, Madi G            13 TMEC-CA              2:29.85    2:26.63 .RED   
       31.92  1:10.16  1:48.66  2:26.63                                    
  4 Moyette, Kirra J          14 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:28.95 WHT    
       35.55  1:13.00  1:51.60  2:28.95                                    
  5 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA               2:33.23    2:29.34 WHT    
       33.18  1:11.61  1:51.70  2:29.34                                    
  6 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA               2:32.70    2:29.79 WHT    
       34.47  1:12.70  1:51.17  2:29.79                                    
  7 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA              2:29.92    2:30.17 WHT    
       33.77  1:10.57  1:50.86  2:30.17                                    
  8 Blount, Caroline M        14 MMST-CA              2:35.79    2:31.24 WHT    
       34.83  1:13.74  1:52.99  2:31.24                                    
  9 Costello, Gracelynne A    13 MMST-CA              2:35.64    2:31.97 WHT    
       34.61  1:14.48  1:55.15  2:31.97                                    
 10 Pacela, Claire K          13 RAA-CA                    NT    2:32.16 WHT    
       33.91  1:11.70  1:52.60  2:32.16                                    
 11 Shin, Eliana M            13 CHS-CA               2:33.67    2:32.63 WHT    
       35.52  1:14.80  1:54.77  2:32.63                                    
 12 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA               2:39.50    2:34.21 WHT    
       36.12  1:14.88  1:55.16  2:34.21                                    
 13 Rojas, Vianey S           13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:35.34 WHT    
       33.19  1:11.86  1:53.53  2:35.34                                    
 14 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA               2:31.77    2:35.67 WHT    
       33.91  1:13.42  1:54.92  2:35.67                                    
 15 Lovelace, Journee K       14 UN-12-CA             2:33.53    2:37.14 WHT    
       34.41  1:15.61  1:55.98  2:37.14                                    
 16 Johnson, Jilly Bean C     14 UN-14-CA                  NT    2:37.21 WHT    
       36.60  1:17.55  1:58.62  2:37.21                                    
 17 Mesaris, Veronica G       13 TMEC-CA              2:50.80    2:39.78 WHT    
       36.49  1:17.81  1:59.99  2:39.78                                    
 18 Morris, Delaney J         13 CCAQ-CA              2:39.44    2:40.58 WHT    
       37.48  1:18.85  2:01.66  2:40.58                                    
 19 Parsneau, Parker R        13 TMEC-CA              2:37.94    2:40.82 WHT    
       36.93  1:18.17  2:00.78  2:40.82                                    
 20 Medina, Lydia M           13 VA-CA                2:57.43    2:42.42 WHT    
       35.86  1:17.93  2:00.04  2:42.42                                    
 21 Whitlock, Camryn M        14 MMST-CA              2:33.21    2:42.67 WHT    
       36.38  1:17.95  2:00.91  2:42.67                                    
 22 Rae, Kylee A              13 RAA-CA               2:55.51    2:43.45 WHT    
       36.61  1:18.28  2:01.16  2:43.45                                    
 23 Siepker, Ava R            13 TMEC-CA              2:45.45    2:44.07 WHT    
       36.69  1:17.40  2:00.67  2:44.07                                    
 24 Stigall, Juliette B       14 UN-14-CA             2:42.70    2:45.11 WHT    
       36.48  1:19.51  2:02.64  2:45.11                                    
 25 Gill, Harjot K            14 UN-12-CA             2:46.64    2:46.08 WHT    
       36.67  1:19.87  2:04.17  2:46.08                                    
 26 Shen, Diana J             13 FAC-CA               2:39.80    2:46.34 WHT    
       36.70  1:19.24  2:03.47  2:46.34                                    
 27 Belan, Sophie G           13 FAC-CA               2:40.22    2:54.23 WHT    
       40.40  1:24.79  2:10.12  2:54.23                                    
 28 Alfred, Nicole K          13 FAC-CA               2:50.62    2:57.70 WHT    
       39.50  1:25.76  2:12.63  2:57.70                                    
 29 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA              3:01.79    2:59.63 WHT    
       43.77  1:31.81  2:16.99  2:59.63                                    
 30 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA              3:03.01    2:59.96 WHT    
       39.22  1:24.58  2:12.67  2:59.96                                    
 31 O'Neill, Rilee            13 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:01.43 WHT    
       41.11  1:25.81  2:14.72  3:01.43                                    
 32 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA               3:05.21    3:07.52 WHT    
       41.70  1:29.78  2:19.07  3:07.52                                    
 33 Wagner, Reina M           14 CCAQ-CA              3:22.42    3:13.79 WHT    
       41.83  1:32.96  2:24.69  3:13.79                                    
 -- Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA               2:47.76         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.70  $SPR
        1:14.10  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              1:06.14    1:07.63 .BLU   
       33.33  1:07.63                                                      
  2 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA               1:09.95    1:10.07 .BLU   
       34.90  1:10.07                                                      
  3 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA              1:11.43    1:10.14 .BLU   
       34.70  1:10.14                                                      
  4 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               1:10.65    1:10.74 .BLU   
       34.25  1:10.74                                                      
  5 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               1:09.49    1:11.11 .BLU   
       34.67  1:11.11                                                      
  6 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA               1:10.59    1:11.17 .BLU   
       34.54  1:11.17                                                      
  7 Samson, Alyssa R          14 UN-01-CA             1:10.27    1:11.30 .BLU   
       34.71  1:11.30                                                      
  8 Guevara, Hailey P         14 UN-05-CA             1:11.62    1:11.49 .BLU   
       35.54  1:11.49                                                      
  9 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA               1:11.22    1:12.24 .BLU   
       34.56  1:12.24                                                      
 10 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              1:13.57    1:13.30 .BLU   
       35.81  1:13.30                                                      
 11 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.74    1:13.88 .BLU   
       36.33  1:13.88                                                      
 12 Battaglione, Abigail K    13 TCC-CA               1:12.31    1:14.61 .RED   
 13 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.53    1:15.95 .RED   
       36.69  1:15.95                                                      
 14 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 UN-05-CA             1:11.49    1:17.69 .RED   
       37.38  1:17.69                                                      
 15 Kong, Isabelle            14 UN-11-CA             1:13.34    1:18.37 .RED   
       37.87  1:18.37                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Juliet M         14 CROC-CA              1:11.54         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             1:15.94    1:14.32 .RED   
       36.03  1:14.32                                                      
  2 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 UN-05-CA             1:17.02    1:15.76 .RED   
       36.88  1:15.76                                                      
  3 Panlilio, Patrizia G      14 TMEC-CA              1:16.42    1:16.20 .RED   
       36.80  1:16.20                                                      
  4 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA               1:15.79    1:16.98 .RED   
       37.74  1:16.98                                                      
  5 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA              1:16.31    1:17.75 .RED   
       37.84  1:17.75                                                      
  6 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              1:16.11    1:18.46 .RED   
       38.37  1:18.46                                                      
  7 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              1:19.61    1:19.59 .RED   
       37.82  1:19.59                                                      
  8 Lee, Esther Y             14 UN-07-CA             1:20.21    1:21.94 WHT    
       39.30  1:21.94                                                      
  9 Arcena, Psalm N           14 FAC-CA               1:17.22    1:22.84 WHT    
       41.34  1:22.84                                                      
 -- Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA              1:16.82         DQ        
 -- Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA               1:20.99         DQ        
       36.96       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA              1:24.26    1:19.94 .RED   
       39.46  1:19.94                                                      
  2 Rojas, Vianey S           13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:20.77 .RED   
       39.87  1:20.77                                                      
  3 Shin, Eliana M            13 CHS-CA               1:22.83    1:21.68 WHT    
       39.83  1:21.68                                                      
  4 Parsneau, Parker R        13 TMEC-CA              1:22.20    1:21.75 WHT    
       41.34  1:21.75                                                      
  5 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA               1:21.90    1:24.02 WHT    
       40.35  1:24.02                                                      
  6 Moyette, Kirra J          14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:25.16 WHT    
       42.65  1:25.16                                                      
  7 Blount, Caroline M        14 MMST-CA              1:22.76    1:26.08 WHT    
       41.69  1:26.08                                                      
  8 Shen, Diana J             13 FAC-CA               1:26.51    1:26.13 WHT    
       41.76  1:26.13                                                      
  9 Lovelace, Journee K       14 UN-12-CA             1:26.22    1:26.81 WHT    
       41.07  1:26.81                                                      
 10 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA              1:27.91    1:27.76 WHT    
       44.30  1:27.76                                                      
 11 Mesaris, Veronica G       13 TMEC-CA              1:26.19    1:27.95 WHT    
       42.52  1:27.95                                                      
 12 Morris, Delaney J         13 CCAQ-CA              1:25.45    1:29.15 WHT    
       44.35  1:29.15                                                      
 13 Costello, Gracelynne A    13 MMST-CA              1:24.50    1:30.19 WHT    
 14 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA               1:33.60    1:30.76 WHT    
 15 Johnson, Lyla R           13 CCAQ-CA              1:35.91    1:30.92 WHT    
 16 Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA               1:35.18    1:32.47 WHT    
       45.04  1:32.47                                                      
 17 Gill, Harjot K            14 UN-12-CA             1:37.59    1:36.31 WHT    
       46.93  1:36.31                                                      
 18 Roznos, Skylar S          13 MMST-CA              1:33.27    1:37.57 WHT    
 19 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA              1:38.45    1:41.83 WHT    
 20 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA               1:40.16    1:42.27 WHT    
       49.17  1:42.27                                                      
 21 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA              1:40.89    1:46.50 WHT    
       52.91  1:46.50                                                      
 22 Carney, Alyssa J          13 TMEC-CA              1:59.81    1:47.69 WHT    
       53.11  1:47.69                                                      
 23 O'Neill, Rilee            13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:50.58 WHT    
       53.60  1:50.58                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.20  $SPR
        1:23.40  .BLU
        1:31.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 UN-10-CA             1:15.05    1:13.26 .BLU   
       34.52  1:13.26                                                      
  2 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA               1:13.32    1:13.71 .BLU   
       35.06  1:13.71                                                      
  3 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA               1:14.14    1:13.72 .BLU   
       35.46  1:13.72                                                      
  4 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 UN-05-CA             1:13.28    1:16.18 .BLU   
       36.69  1:16.18                                                      
  5 Smith, Hayley A           14 RAA-CA               1:15.87    1:16.19 .BLU   
       35.98  1:16.19                                                      
  6 Miller, Jaylinn J         13 TCC-CA               1:17.71    1:16.43 .BLU   
       36.72  1:16.43                                                      
  7 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA               1:16.32    1:17.37 .BLU   
       36.78  1:17.37                                                      
  8 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               1:15.54    1:17.64 .BLU   
       37.67  1:17.64                                                      
  9 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               1:17.12    1:18.16 .BLU   
       37.85  1:18.16                                                      
 10 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               1:19.48    1:19.13 .BLU   
       37.23  1:19.13                                                      
 11 Morgan, Amber N           14 UN-05-CA             1:14.60    1:20.10 .BLU   
       37.96  1:20.10                                                      
 12 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA               1:20.19    1:20.80 .BLU   
       38.66  1:20.80                                                      
 13 Blount, Caroline M        14 MMST-CA              1:20.52    1:21.36 .BLU   
       39.08  1:21.36                                                      
 14 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              1:22.45    1:21.40 .BLU   
       38.46  1:21.40                                                      
 15 Battaglione, Abigail K    13 TCC-CA               1:20.47    1:21.98 .BLU   
       38.25  1:21.98                                                      
 16 Rogers, Lauren L          14 UN-01-CA             1:20.68    1:22.84 .BLU   
       38.59  1:22.84                                                      
 17 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA              1:22.87    1:23.34 .BLU   
       39.32  1:23.34                                                      
 18 Samson, Alyssa R          14 UN-01-CA             1:22.66    1:23.83 .RED   
       39.25  1:23.83                                                      
 19 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA               1:23.12    1:24.41 .RED   
       41.10  1:24.41                                                      
 20 Kerns, Sydney M           14 TCC-CA               1:23.35    1:24.42 .RED   
       40.83  1:24.42                                                      
 21 Steffens, Emma G          14 MMST-CA              1:21.23    1:25.46 .RED   
       39.93  1:25.46                                                      
 22 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA               1:22.07    1:25.68 .RED   
       40.56  1:25.68                                                      
 23 Kong, Isabelle            14 UN-11-CA             1:23.00    1:26.88 .RED   
       42.29  1:26.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA               1:25.15    1:21.19 .BLU   
       38.35  1:21.19                                                      
  2 Parker, Madi G            13 TMEC-CA              1:25.06    1:21.91 .BLU   
       38.75  1:21.91                                                      
  3 Lee, Esther Y             14 UN-07-CA             1:23.48    1:22.32 .BLU   
       39.13  1:22.32                                                      
  4 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              1:24.55    1:25.22 .RED   
       39.71  1:25.22                                                      
  5 Ulloa, Mariela A          13 CROC-CA              1:27.48    1:25.69 .RED   
       41.32  1:25.69                                                      
  6 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              1:29.42    1:26.32 .RED   
       41.06  1:26.32                                                      
  7 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA              1:24.66    1:27.70 .RED   
       41.40  1:27.70                                                      
  8 Aiello, Julia M           13 TCC-CA               1:27.74    1:27.98 .RED   
       41.68  1:27.98                                                      
  9 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              1:27.29    1:28.06 .RED   
       42.49  1:28.06                                                      
 10 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA              1:30.00    1:28.87 .RED   
       42.14  1:28.87                                                      
 11 Gabriel, Kaila R          14 MMST-CA              1:28.06    1:29.45 .RED   
       41.73  1:29.45                                                      
 12 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   13 TCC-CA               1:30.97    1:29.65 .RED   
       41.89  1:29.65                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Moyette, Kirra J          14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:30.53 .RED   
       43.25  1:30.53                                                      
  2 Medina, Lydia M           13 VA-CA                1:35.16    1:31.37 WHT    
       42.60  1:31.37                                                      
  3 Pacela, Claire K          13 RAA-CA                    NT    1:31.79 WHT    
       42.99  1:31.79                                                      
  4 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA              1:34.66    1:32.62 WHT    
       43.04  1:32.62                                                      
  5 Krohn, Kennedy H          14 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:32.95 WHT    
       43.66  1:32.95                                                      
  6 Gill, Harjot K            14 UN-12-CA             1:36.84    1:33.52 WHT    
       43.69  1:33.52                                                      
  7 Mesaris, Veronica G       13 TMEC-CA              1:32.13    1:33.89 WHT    
       44.50  1:33.89                                                      
  8 Martin, Haley D           13 MMST-CA              1:35.51    1:33.92 WHT    
       45.37  1:33.92                                                      
  9 Whitlock, Camryn M        14 MMST-CA              1:35.40    1:34.92 WHT    
       46.11  1:34.92                                                      
 10 Parsneau, Parker R        13 TMEC-CA              1:32.00    1:35.14 WHT    
       46.12  1:35.14                                                      
 11 Lovelace, Journee K       14 UN-12-CA             1:36.69    1:35.76 WHT    
       42.89  1:35.76                                                      
 12 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA              1:42.04    1:36.01 WHT    
       48.38  1:36.01                                                      
 13 Meelarp, Isabel M         13 FAC-CA               1:35.78    1:36.33 WHT    
       44.94  1:36.33                                                      
 14 Rojas, Vianey S           13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:36.80 WHT    
       44.96  1:36.80                                                      
 15 Siepker, Ava R            13 TMEC-CA              1:40.92    1:37.93 WHT    
       44.94  1:37.93                                                      
 16 Alfred, Nicole K          13 FAC-CA               1:35.90    1:37.95 WHT    
       46.38  1:37.95                                                      
 17 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA               1:47.17    1:38.40 WHT    
       46.97  1:38.40                                                      
 18 Morris, Delaney J         13 CCAQ-CA              1:49.89    1:39.37 WHT    
       47.88  1:39.37                                                      
 19 Costello, Gracelynne A    13 MMST-CA              1:49.57    1:41.39 WHT    
       47.57  1:41.39                                                      
 20 Stigall, Juliette B       14 UN-14-CA             1:39.57    1:42.28 WHT    
       48.80  1:42.28                                                      
 21 Shen, Diana J             13 FAC-CA               1:36.05    1:42.47 WHT    
       48.02  1:42.47                                                      
 22 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA              1:45.00    1:42.76 WHT    
       49.02  1:42.76                                                      
 23 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA               1:49.35    1:53.43 WHT    
       52.46  1:53.43                                                      
 24 Belan, Sophie G           13 FAC-CA               1:54.53    1:53.44 WHT    
       53.25  1:53.44                                                      
 25 Roznos, Skylar S          13 MMST-CA              1:56.32    1:53.71 WHT    
       55.17  1:53.71                                                      
 26 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA              1:53.36    1:54.36 WHT    
       53.76  1:54.36                                                      
 27 O'Neill, Rilee            13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:55.50 WHT    
       53.53  1:55.50                                                      
 28 Wagner, Reina M           14 CCAQ-CA              2:03.77    2:01.39 WHT    
       55.57  2:01.39                                                      
 -- Rae, Kylee A              13 RAA-CA               2:00.24         DQ        
       48.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       44.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Shin, Eliana M            13 CHS-CA               1:35.10         DQ        
       47.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA               1:34.82         DQ        
       44.17       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.70  $SPR
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               1:03.12    1:02.88 .BLU   
       29.79  1:02.88                                                      
  2 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 UN-10-CA             1:03.79    1:03.97 .BLU   
       29.78  1:03.97                                                      
  3 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA              1:08.05    1:07.32 .BLU   
       31.88  1:07.32                                                      
  4 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA               1:05.54    1:10.34 .BLU   
       32.66  1:10.34                                                      
  5 Battaglione, Abigail K    13 TCC-CA               1:08.92    1:10.98 .BLU   
       32.61  1:10.98                                                      
  6 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              1:07.75    1:11.30 .RED   
       33.46  1:11.30                                                      
  7 Smith, Hayley A           14 RAA-CA               1:07.66    1:12.50 .RED   
       33.01  1:12.50                                                      
  8 Kong, Isabelle            14 UN-11-CA             1:10.61    1:14.14 .RED   
       34.96  1:14.14                                                      
  9 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 UN-05-CA             1:09.04    1:14.83 .RED   
       33.56  1:14.83                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Samson, Alyssa R          14 UN-01-CA             1:11.49    1:11.17 .RED   
       32.84  1:11.17                                                      
  2 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA               1:13.66    1:11.52 .RED   
       32.92  1:11.52                                                      
  3 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA              1:11.43    1:13.51 .RED   
       33.49  1:13.51                                                      
  4 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              1:14.64    1:13.69 .RED   
       33.30  1:13.69                                                      
  5 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.68    1:13.85 .RED   
       32.89  1:13.85                                                      
  6 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   13 TCC-CA               1:13.99    1:14.12 .RED   
       33.66  1:14.12                                                      
  7 Miller, Jaylinn J         13 TCC-CA               1:11.18    1:14.48 .RED   
       34.97  1:14.48                                                      
  8 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA               1:14.86    1:16.92 .RED   
       34.63  1:16.92                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Aiello, Julia M           13 TCC-CA               1:18.28    1:15.95 .RED   
       34.89  1:15.95                                                      
  2 Rojas, Vianey S           13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:16.60 .RED   
       36.03  1:16.60                                                      
  3 Parker, Madi G            13 TMEC-CA              1:19.46    1:17.13 .RED   
       32.94  1:17.13                                                      
  4 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA                   NT    1:20.09 WHT    
       35.78  1:20.09                                                      
  5 Panlilio, Patrizia G      14 TMEC-CA              1:22.20    1:20.45 WHT    
       36.55  1:20.45                                                      
  6 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 UN-05-CA             1:21.89    1:22.15 WHT    
       37.73  1:22.15                                                      
  7 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA              1:25.46    1:23.38 WHT    
       36.42  1:23.38                                                      
  8 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              1:25.16    1:23.63 WHT    
       39.24  1:23.63                                                      
  9 Guevara, Hailey P         14 UN-05-CA             1:24.58    1:27.22 WHT    
       39.35  1:27.22                                                      
 10 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              1:28.82    1:28.12 WHT    
       38.76  1:28.12                                                      
 11 Lovelace, Journee K       14 UN-12-CA             1:28.97    1:28.35 WHT    
       37.79  1:28.35                                                      
 12 Morris, Delaney J         13 CCAQ-CA              1:44.25    1:28.46 WHT    
       41.72  1:28.46                                                      
 13 Pollard, Sakari A         13 RAA-CA               1:29.61    1:28.93 WHT    
       40.81  1:28.93                                                      
 14 Luyen, Sophie             13 TMEC-CA              1:26.02    1:29.82 WHT    
       41.39  1:29.82                                                      
 15 Mesaris, Veronica G       13 TMEC-CA              1:33.03    1:31.20 WHT    
       41.75  1:31.20                                                      
 16 Andrade, Emily M          13 FAC-CA               1:28.16    1:31.54 WHT    
       39.55  1:31.54                                                      
 17 Parsneau, Parker R        13 TMEC-CA              1:36.23    1:31.85 WHT    
       44.09  1:31.85                                                      
 18 Gill, Harjot K            14 UN-12-CA             1:37.74    1:32.40 WHT    
       41.97  1:32.40                                                      
 19 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA              1:49.45    1:34.05 WHT    
       43.44  1:34.05                                                      
 20 Shen, Diana J             13 FAC-CA               1:28.81    1:35.02 WHT    
       44.00  1:35.02                                                      
 21 Shin, Eliana M            13 CHS-CA               1:38.30    1:36.42 WHT    
       45.28  1:36.42                                                      
 22 Dinh, Amy T               13 CHS-CA               1:41.69    1:39.16 WHT    
       47.50  1:39.16                                                      
 23 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA              1:44.35    1:44.64 WHT    
       49.89  1:44.64                                                      
 24 Carney, Alyssa J          13 TMEC-CA              2:01.20    1:56.44 WHT    
       54.56  1:56.44                                                      
 25 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA              1:47.70    1:57.61 WHT    
       50.69  1:57.61                                                      
 26 O'Neill, Rilee            13 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:01.39 WHT    
       48.98  2:01.39                                                      
 -- Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA               1:53.89         DQ        
       54.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Gabriel, Kaila R          14 MMST-CA              1:18.49         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.70  $SPR
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cadiz, Gia J              14 UN-03-CA             2:19.27    2:17.54 $SPR   
       29.35  1:04.28  1:45.64  2:17.54                                    
  2 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               2:20.22    2:17.97 $SPR   
       29.27  1:03.98  1:46.35  2:17.97                                    
  3 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 UN-10-CA             2:22.01    2:19.65 .BLU   
       29.70  1:05.47  1:46.88  2:19.65                                    
  4 Smith, Hayley A           14 RAA-CA               2:24.27    2:26.17 .BLU   
       32.36  1:10.57  1:52.10  2:26.17                                    
  5 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               2:27.13    2:29.60 .BLU   
       33.69  1:11.02  1:55.83  2:29.60                                    
  6 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               2:32.01    2:30.63 .BLU   
       34.23  1:12.51  1:58.11  2:30.63                                    
  7 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA               2:33.50    2:30.69 .BLU   
       33.73  1:11.25  1:57.49  2:30.69                                    
  8 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              2:34.32    2:31.05 .BLU   
       32.32  1:11.07  1:58.92  2:31.05                                    
  9 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              2:34.96    2:31.22 .BLU   
       33.22  1:13.20  1:59.10  2:31.22                                    
 10 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 UN-05-CA             2:25.87    2:34.04 .BLU   
       33.81  1:16.94  2:00.51  2:34.04                                    
 11 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA              2:34.99    2:34.25 .BLU   
       33.32  1:13.31  1:59.65  2:34.25                                    
 12 Battaglione, Abigail K    13 TCC-CA               2:31.68    2:34.29 .BLU   
       32.54  1:12.77  1:58.79  2:34.29                                    
 13 Samson, Alyssa R          14 UN-01-CA             2:36.60    2:34.93 .BLU   
       33.80  1:13.01  2:35.41  2:34.93                                    
 14 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              2:32.23    2:35.78 .BLU   
       33.68  1:16.12  2:01.08  2:35.78                                    
 15 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA              2:33.69    2:38.89 .RED   
       34.73  1:16.69  2:04.53  2:38.89                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA               2:36.86    2:34.66 .BLU   
       35.60  1:17.55  1:59.72  2:34.66                                    
  2 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA               2:44.37    2:37.69 .RED   
       34.80  1:15.48  2:02.11  2:37.69                                    
  3 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              2:37.98    2:39.38 .RED   
       35.21  1:14.09  2:02.91  2:39.38                                    
  4 Guevara, Hailey P         14 UN-05-CA             2:39.08    2:39.77 .RED   
       40.93  1:21.82  2:08.63  2:39.77                                    
  5 Aiello, Julia M           13 TCC-CA               2:42.06    2:40.84 .RED   
       35.57  1:17.79  2:06.41  2:40.84                                    
  6 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 UN-05-CA             2:40.25    2:40.91 .RED   
       36.89  1:18.29  2:04.91  2:40.91                                    
  7 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             2:39.47    2:42.39 .RED   
       35.41  1:16.58  2:06.16  2:42.39                                    
  8 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              2:41.34    2:42.94 .RED   
       36.00  1:16.93  2:05.64  2:42.94                                    
  9 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA               2:49.03    2:47.68 .RED   
       34.95  1:15.04  2:07.61  2:47.68                                    
 10 Arcena, Psalm N           14 FAC-CA               2:37.63    2:47.90 .RED   
       37.86  1:22.39  2:10.68  2:47.90                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn J         13 TCC-CA                    NT    2:30.11 .BLU   
       33.55  1:10.71  1:56.15  2:30.11                                    
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:30.12 .BLU   
       32.10  1:09.33  1:56.96  2:30.12                                    
  3 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA               2:51.26    2:45.08 .RED   
       37.94  1:21.75  2:08.17  2:45.08                                    
  4 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA              2:52.34    2:51.23 WHT    
       35.91  1:19.01  2:13.04  2:51.23                                    
  5 Rojas, Vianey S           13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:54.89 WHT    
       35.61  1:18.91  2:13.92  2:54.89                                    
  6 Gabriel, Kaila R          14 MMST-CA              2:51.37    2:54.99 WHT    
       36.45  1:20.75  2:13.53  2:54.99                                    
  7 Lovelace, Journee K       14 UN-12-CA             3:06.79    2:56.71 WHT    
       36.12  1:22.22  2:15.65  2:56.71                                    
  8 Morris, Delaney J         13 CCAQ-CA              3:08.65    2:57.66 WHT    
       39.51  1:25.60  2:21.34  2:57.66                                    
  9 Parsneau, Parker R        13 TMEC-CA              3:00.44    2:58.70 WHT    
       40.41  1:26.00  2:17.00  2:58.70                                    
 10 Shen, Diana J             13 FAC-CA               3:19.21    3:07.49 WHT    
       38.76  1:26.43  2:25.09  3:07.49                                    
 11 Gill, Harjot K            14 UN-12-CA             3:07.55    3:09.02 WHT    
       40.64  1:32.19  2:25.26  3:09.02                                    
 12 Rainey, Maddie R          13 MESA-CA              3:26.76    3:23.92 WHT    
       47.72  1:43.85  2:37.80  3:23.92                                    
 13 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA              3:23.46    3:32.08 WHT    
       50.17  1:46.10  2:45.78  3:32.08                                    
 14 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA               3:37.95    3:36.97 WHT    
       52.94  1:45.27  2:49.04  3:36.97                                    
 -- Costello, Gracelynne A    13 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       38.54  1:26.08  2:23.84       DQ                                    
 -- Luyen, Sophie             13 TMEC-CA              2:54.65         DQ        
       37.52  1:22.98  2:12.12       DQ                                    
 -- Johnson, Lyla R           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       46.34  1:35.20  2:41.15       DQ                                    
 -- Mesaris, Veronica G       13 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       40.90  1:28.37  2:21.66       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:50.40  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:52.89    1:53.18 WHT    
     1) Miller, Jaylinn J 13            2) Seidner, Jessica F 14          
     3) Scudder, Sydney J 13            4) Murphy, Lauren A 13            
       27.97    56.50  1:25.42  1:53.18                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        2:00.13    2:05.07 WHT    
     1) Aiello, Julia M 13              2) Tarros-Cooper, Harper M 13     
     3) Battaglione, Abigail K 13       4) Chin, Ella 13                  
       30.38  1:01.23  1:31.49  2:05.07                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:28.60  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:10.15    2:16.14 $SPR   
     1) Miller, Jaylinn J 13            2) Battaglione, Abigail K 13      
     3) Tarros-Cooper, Harper M 13      4) Aiello, Julia M 13             
       33.12  1:13.84  1:45.48  2:16.14                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 UN-05-CA               27.62      26.79 .BLU   
  2 Valdez, Regine B          15 UN-09-CA               26.70      26.91 .BLU   
  3 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 UN-06-CA               25.44      27.17 .BLU   
  4 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                27.50      27.21 .BLU   
  5 Alexander, Jamie L        15 UN-15-CA               26.85      27.46 .BLU   
  6 Steffens, Sarah A         16 UN-14-CA               26.85      27.50 .BLU   
  7 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 UN-14-CA               27.06      27.63 .BLU   
  8 Flores, Cassey M          16 UN-06-CA               27.03      27.70 .BLU   
  9 Sorensen, Tori L          16 UN-05-CA               26.63      27.75 .BLU   
 10 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA                 28.26      28.04 .BLU   
 11 Castillo, Jasmine         15 UN-01-CA               28.20      28.30 .BLU   
 12 Gomez, Melissa            16 Unattached-CA          28.71      28.58 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Emily R              15 UN-07-CA               31.16      30.33 .RED   
  2 Wolf, Dawn M              16 UN-01-CA               29.97      30.69 .RED   
  3 Sullivan, Mikayla R       17 UN-12-CA               29.98      30.87 .RED   
  4 Arosemena, Monica G       16 UN-14-CA               31.65      31.38 .RED   
  5 Basulto, Brianna L        15 UN-06-CA               30.98      31.85 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Sosa, Summer J            15 MMST-CA                   NT      28.83 .BLU   
  2 Keys, Maya E              15 UN-09-CA               33.68      33.87 WHT    
  3 Ruiz, Bre L               16 UN-14-CA               35.74      34.84 WHT    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 UN-05-CA               59.11      59.12 .BLU   
       28.86    59.12                                                      
  2 Valdez, Regine B          15 UN-09-CA               58.01      59.24 .BLU   
       28.44    59.24                                                      
  3 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                59.97    1:00.03 .BLU   
       29.24  1:00.03                                                      
  4 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA               1:00.20    1:00.22 .BLU   
       28.88  1:00.22                                                      
  5 Sorensen, Tori L          16 UN-05-CA               59.28    1:00.76 .BLU   
       28.85  1:00.76                                                      
  6 Castillo, Jasmine         15 UN-01-CA             1:02.28    1:02.09 .BLU   
       29.12  1:02.09                                                      
  7 Cotant, Hailey H          16 RAA-CA               1:02.80    1:03.01 .RED   
       29.92  1:03.01                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Mikayla R       17 UN-12-CA             1:06.25    1:08.95 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Natalie V          15 UN-12-CA             1:09.65    1:09.67 WHT    
       33.22  1:09.67                                                      
  2 Ruiz, Bre L               16 UN-14-CA             1:20.78    1:12.87 WHT    
       34.17  1:12.87                                                      
  3 Keys, Maya E              15 UN-09-CA             1:15.87    1:18.42 WHT    
       36.41  1:18.42                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  .BLU
        2:28.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 UN-06-CA             1:58.00    2:04.55 .BLU   
       29.46  1:00.35  1:32.11  2:04.55                                    
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 UN-05-CA             2:11.65    2:08.09 .BLU   
       30.11  1:02.88  1:36.08  2:08.09                                    
  3 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              2:12.62    2:08.81 .BLU   
       29.62  1:02.31  1:35.64  2:08.81                                    
  4 Steffens, Sarah A         16 UN-14-CA             2:08.13    2:09.61 .BLU   
       30.29  1:03.11  1:36.75  2:09.61                                    
  5 Valdez, Regine B          15 UN-09-CA             2:10.06    2:09.87 .BLU   
       29.17  1:01.51  1:35.20  2:09.87                                    
  6 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA               2:09.75    2:10.07 .BLU   
       30.23  1:03.03  1:37.01  2:10.07                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Melissa            16 Unattached-CA        2:20.90    2:19.58 .RED   
       31.00  1:05.93  1:43.13  2:19.58                                    
  2 Basulto, Brianna L        15 UN-06-CA             2:21.55    2:19.63 .RED   
       32.91  1:08.84  1:44.37  2:19.63                                    
  3 Castillo, Jasmine         15 UN-01-CA             2:20.00    2:24.36 .RED   
       30.81  1:06.95  1:46.02  2:24.36                                    
  4 Sullivan, Mikayla R       17 UN-12-CA             2:25.98    2:36.38 WHT    
       34.11  1:13.42  1:55.00  2:36.38                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Bre L               16 UN-14-CA             2:58.21    2:46.48 WHT    
       36.22  1:18.47  2:03.39  2:46.48                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Samie P         17 TMEC-CA              1:01.78    1:06.05 .BLU   
       32.75  1:06.05                                                      
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 UN-05-CA             1:01.30    1:09.73 .BLU   
       33.77  1:09.73                                                      
  3 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA               1:12.50    1:10.99 .BLU   
       34.65  1:10.99                                                      
  4 Castillo, Jasmine         15 UN-01-CA             1:14.00    1:14.33 .BLU   
       35.84  1:14.33                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Emily R              15 UN-07-CA             1:15.19    1:18.97 .RED   
       38.30  1:18.97                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Mikayla R       17 UN-12-CA             1:19.21    1:21.71 WHT    
       38.97  1:21.71                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Bre L               16 UN-14-CA             1:31.67    1:30.55 WHT    
       42.60  1:30.55                                                      
  2 Gomez, Natalie V          15 UN-12-CA             1:26.17    1:31.83 WHT    
       45.42  1:31.83                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 UN-14-CA             1:14.60    1:13.74 .BLU   
       35.45  1:13.74                                                      
  2 Flores, Cassey M          16 UN-06-CA             1:14.03    1:15.60 .BLU   
       35.59  1:15.60                                                      
  3 Gomez, Melissa            16 Unattached-CA        1:19.79    1:17.01 .BLU   
       35.85  1:17.01                                                      
  4 Basulto, Caitlin M        17 UN-06-CA             1:16.12    1:21.66 .BLU   
       39.28  1:21.66                                                      
  5 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              1:20.34    1:21.75 .BLU   
       39.47  1:21.75                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Mikayla R       17 UN-12-CA             1:27.10    1:25.28 .RED   
       40.42  1:25.28                                                      
  2 Wolf, Dawn M              16 UN-01-CA             1:25.79    1:27.62 .RED   
       40.88  1:27.62                                                      
  3 Sun, Emily R              15 UN-07-CA             1:26.83    1:27.69 .RED   
       41.94  1:27.69                                                      
  4 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA               1:27.14    1:28.37 .RED   
       41.78  1:28.37                                                      
  5 Castillo, Jasmine         15 UN-01-CA             1:28.53    1:28.53 .RED   
       40.44  1:28.53                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sosa, Summer J            15 MMST-CA                   NT    1:23.70 .BLU   
       39.54  1:23.70                                                      
  2 Arosemena, Monica G       16 UN-14-CA             1:38.87    1:31.42 .RED   
       43.18  1:31.42                                                      
  3 Keys, Maya E              15 UN-09-CA             1:36.06    1:42.99 WHT    
       46.09  1:42.99                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              1:07.66    1:07.57 .BLU   
       31.75  1:07.57                                                      
  2 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               1:08.77    1:13.60 .RED   
       34.62  1:13.60                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         15 UN-01-CA             1:12.18    1:11.77 .RED   
       32.21  1:11.77                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Mikayla R       17 UN-12-CA             1:16.91    1:18.19 WHT    
       36.62  1:18.19                                                      
  3 Sun, Emily R              15 UN-07-CA             1:11.07    1:19.58 WHT    
       37.96  1:19.58                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  .BLU
        2:52.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 UN-05-CA             2:13.81    2:19.62 .BLU   
       30.01  1:06.23  1:46.99  2:19.62                                    
  2 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              2:29.79    2:27.29 .BLU   
       31.67  1:09.90  1:55.05  2:27.29                                    
  3 Cotant, Hailey H          16 RAA-CA               2:33.78    2:32.15 .BLU   
       33.10  1:11.90  1:56.54  2:32.15                                    
  4 Neal, Bronte K            15 RAA-CA               2:34.55    2:33.34 .BLU   
       32.80  1:10.84  1:59.29  2:33.34                                    
  5 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               2:32.44    2:41.69 .RED   
       35.96  1:20.63  2:05.57  2:41.69                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         15 UN-01-CA             2:38.66    2:44.15 .RED   
       32.80  1:12.62  2:05.01  2:44.15                                    
  2 Sullivan, Mikayla R       17 UN-12-CA             2:44.83    2:47.39 .RED   
       35.37  1:19.58  2:09.36  2:47.39                                    
  3 Sun, Emily R              15 UN-07-CA             2:43.57    2:52.96 WHT    
       36.06  1:22.48  2:14.04  2:52.96                                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               5:30.64    5:27.77 .RED   
       29.54  1:02.00  1:35.14  2:08.41  2:41.69  3:15.41  3:49.04  4:22.90
     4:56.10  5:27.77                                                      
  2 Cadiz, Gia J              14 UN-03-CA             5:53.09    5:32.57 .RED   
       30.12  1:03.35  1:37.23  2:11.38  2:45.61  3:19.45  3:53.38  4:26.78
     5:32.66  5:32.57                                                      
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              5:40.41    5:42.52 .RED   
       29.99  1:02.78  1:36.33  2:10.53  2:45.31  3:20.78  3:56.27  4:32.39
     5:08.20  5:42.52                                                      
  4 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 UN-05-CA             5:33.79    5:43.01 .RED   
       30.84  1:05.75  1:42.21  2:17.44  2:52.58  3:27.16  4:02.27  4:37.22
     5:11.49  5:43.01                                                      
  5 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               5:39.28    5:48.72 .RED   
       30.53  1:04.50  1:40.16  2:15.41  2:51.02  3:26.98  4:03.02  4:39.43
     5:15.74  5:48.72                                                      
  6 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              6:00.00    5:50.16 .RED   
       31.20  1:05.82  1:40.90  2:16.66  2:52.41  3:28.47  4:04.08  4:40.10
     5:16.27  5:50.16                                                      
  7 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              5:58.26    5:56.07 .RED   
       30.40  1:04.75  1:40.61  2:16.89  2:53.66  3:30.85  4:08.88  4:44.99
     5:21.73  5:56.07                                                      
  8 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA              6:11.19    6:10.56 .RED   
       34.44  1:11.90  1:49.62  2:27.54  3:05.62  3:42.88  4:21.27  4:59.19
     5:35.91  6:10.56                                                      
  9 Morgan, Amber N           14 UN-05-CA             6:02.93    6:12.01 .RED   
       31.43  1:06.96  1:45.34  2:22.86  3:01.51  3:40.27  4:18.39  4:57.66
     5:35.94  6:12.01                                                      
 10 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              6:24.44    6:35.56 WHT    
       32.79  1:10.87  1:50.99  2:31.44  3:12.29  3:52.75  4:34.09  5:14.52
     5:55.82  6:35.56                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hailey P         14 UN-05-CA             6:32.52    6:13.32 .RED   
       32.49  1:08.75  1:46.79  2:25.32  3:04.31  3:43.02  4:21.57  5:00.57
     5:37.39  6:13.32                                                      
  2 Lee, Kate O               11 CCAQ-CA              6:36.29    6:14.84 .RED   
       34.11  1:12.33  1:50.63  2:29.57  3:07.90  3:46.23  4:24.83  5:02.22
     5:39.88  6:14.84                                                      
  3 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             6:48.13    6:21.36 .RED   
       33.29  1:10.40  1:48.38  2:27.91  3:07.67  3:46.45  4:25.37  5:05.18
     5:44.60  6:21.36                                                      
  4 Choi, Faith Y             12 TCC-CA                    NT    6:36.65 WHT    
       34.98  1:15.33  1:55.45  2:36.11  3:16.65  3:57.26  4:37.75  5:17.98
     5:58.59  6:36.65                                                      
  5 Freede, Quin L            11 TCC-CA                    NT    6:54.02 WHT    
       37.91  1:19.54  2:01.69  2:44.06  3:26.63  4:10.01  4:52.78  5:35.69
     6:15.35  6:54.02                                                      
  6 Araos, Heyden L           12 MMST-CA              7:31.00    6:59.23 WHT    
       36.77  1:18.78  2:00.77  2:43.79  3:26.40  4:09.91  4:52.38  5:35.84
     6:18.69  6:59.23                                                      
  7 Ruiz, Bre L               16 UN-14-CA                  NT    7:41.27 WHT    
       40.19  1:24.54  2:11.27  2:57.85  3:46.59  4:33.66  5:21.73  6:09.60
     6:56.88  7:41.27                                                      
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       22:18.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA              19:54.25   19:22.72 .RED   
       30.97  1:05.38  1:39.32  2:14.01  2:49.03  3:24.49  3:59.67  4:35.12
     5:10.72  5:45.95  6:21.51  6:57.31  7:32.54  8:08.30  8:43.08  9:19.17
     9:54.35 10:30.12 11:05.53 11:41.29 12:16.10 12:51.64 13:27.61 14:04.42
    14:38.95 15:14.53 15:50.99 16:27.19 17:02.52 17:38.88 18:15.27 18:50.40
    19:22.72
  2 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA             22:18.40   20:35.60 .RED   
       33.54  1:10.84  1:48.18  2:25.63  3:03.09  3:40.03  4:17.56  4:55.10
     5:32.99  6:10.39  6:48.75  7:27.04  8:04.89  8:43.00  9:20.55  9:58.83
    10:37.53 11:16.03 11:53.88 12:32.78 13:10.98 13:47.68 14:24.23 15:01.12
    15:37.67 16:14.42 16:52.06 17:29.53 18:07.83 18:46.05 19:23.39 20:01.11
    20:35.60
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 UN-05-CA            20:07.19   20:43.32 .RED   
       32.58  1:09.90  1:46.99  2:24.09  3:01.03  3:38.09  4:14.15  4:51.37
     5:29.30  6:06.83  6:43.07  7:21.52  7:59.56  8:37.54  9:15.43  9:53.95
    10:31.34 11:09.85 11:49.46 12:27.57 13:06.75 13:45.52 14:24.67 15:01.65
    15:38.39 16:16.04 16:55.79 17:33.49 18:13.07 18:50.74 19:28.66 20:06.71
    20:43.32
  4 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA             20:32.43   20:48.61 .RED   
       33.63  1:11.55  1:49.21  2:27.25  3:05.49  3:43.06  4:20.67  4:58.55
     5:37.23  6:15.27  6:53.31  7:31.19  8:09.55  8:47.22  9:25.19 10:03.84
    10:41.60 11:19.34 11:56.76 12:35.57 13:14.04 13:52.69 14:31.16 15:09.15
    15:47.37 16:25.56 17:03.78 17:41.62 18:20.01 18:57.48 19:35.30 20:12.27
    20:48.61
  5 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA             22:18.40   21:30.20 .RED   
       35.13  1:13.22  1:52.26  2:31.81  3:11.11  3:50.32  4:29.39  5:08.90
     5:48.65  6:28.55  7:08.61  7:48.17  8:27.73  9:07.27  9:46.60 10:26.05
    11:05.43 11:45.21 12:23.90 13:03.22 13:42.59 14:21.87 15:01.26 15:40.64
    16:20.13 16:59.30 17:38.48 18:17.88 18:56.84 19:36.07 20:14.45 20:53.34
    21:30.20
  6 Pison, Mikaela U          14 UN-05-CA            21:01.86   22:01.26 .RED   
       35.10  1:13.77  1:53.97  2:33.56  3:14.74  3:55.50  4:36.58  5:16.91
     5:57.10  6:39.50  7:19.88  8:01.36  8:42.03  9:22.86 10:03.72 10:43.95
    11:23.50 12:04.37 12:45.11 13:26.08 14:07.06 14:47.39 15:29.38 16:08.97
    16:49.68 17:29.78 18:09.85 18:50.13 19:30.15 20:08.72 20:47.06 21:24.72
    22:01.26
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:48.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               2:17.26    2:13.76 .RED   
       30.66  1:04.13  1:38.96  2:13.76                                    
  2 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               2:18.48    2:20.43 .RED   
       34.36  1:10.16  1:45.35  2:20.43                                    
  3 Steffens, Sarah A         16 UN-14-CA             2:18.96    2:22.23 .RED   
       33.21  1:09.15  1:46.63  2:22.23                                    
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 UN-10-CA             2:25.10    2:22.29 .RED   
       33.01  1:08.68  1:45.62  2:22.29                                    
  5 Steffens, Emma G          14 MMST-CA              2:22.65    2:23.66 .RED   
       34.46  1:11.04  1:47.52  2:23.66                                    
  6 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              2:35.23    2:30.09 .RED   
       36.57  1:15.41  1:53.85  2:30.09                                    
  7 Morgan, Amber N           14 UN-05-CA             2:35.09    2:30.45 .RED   
       35.25  1:13.00  1:52.08  2:30.45                                    
  8 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               2:32.40    2:30.79 .RED   
       36.10  1:14.61  1:53.18  2:30.79                                    
  9 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA              2:34.90    2:32.27 .RED   
       35.94  1:14.41  1:53.72  2:32.27                                    
 10 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              2:32.84    2:32.90 .RED   
       35.76  1:14.13  1:54.02  2:32.90                                    
 11 Samson, Alyssa R          14 UN-01-CA             2:31.77    2:33.26 .RED   
       35.18  1:13.18  1:53.28  2:33.26                                    
 12 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA              2:44.31    2:33.55 .RED   
       35.10  1:14.73  1:54.57  2:33.55                                    
 13 Knighten, Bre K           11 UN-05-CA             2:32.23    2:35.93 .RED   
       35.85  1:15.59  1:55.85  2:35.93                                    
 14 Pedroche, Mayumi A        12 CHS-CA               2:37.26    2:36.92 .RED   
       37.82  1:17.13  1:57.66  2:36.92                                    
 15 Castillo, Jasmine         15 UN-01-CA             2:39.99    2:37.18 .RED   
       35.53  1:14.21  1:55.37  2:37.18                                    
 16 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA              2:34.90    2:37.66 .RED   
       37.69  1:18.38  1:58.41  2:37.66                                    
 17 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 UN-14-CA             2:43.12    2:37.88 .RED   
       37.80  1:17.23  1:57.72  2:37.88                                    
 18 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              2:33.59    2:38.90 .RED   
       37.09  1:17.18  1:58.19  2:38.90                                    
 19 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA              2:43.89    2:40.11 .RED   
       38.17  1:19.08  2:00.16  2:40.11                                    
 20 Guevara, Hailey P         14 UN-05-CA             2:40.29    2:41.07 .RED   
       38.45  1:19.74  2:01.19  2:41.07                                    
 21 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              2:39.19    2:42.21 .RED   
       38.34  1:19.61  2:02.14  2:42.21                                    
 22 Sun, Emily R              15 UN-07-CA             2:44.73    2:45.02 .RED   
       39.02  1:21.22  2:04.09  2:45.02                                    
 23 Sullivan, Mikayla R       17 UN-12-CA             2:46.15    2:45.44 .RED   
       38.48  1:19.65  2:02.91  2:45.44                                    
 24 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  12 TMEC-CA              2:43.74    2:46.11 .RED   
       38.20  1:20.53  2:03.16  2:46.11                                    
 25 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA              2:41.28    2:46.55 .RED   
       41.22  1:23.06  2:05.29  2:46.55                                    
 26 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA              2:48.10    2:46.83 .RED   
       39.09  1:21.32  2:04.85  2:46.83                                    
 27 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              2:48.10    2:48.21 WHT    
       38.24  1:20.71  2:04.69  2:48.21                                    
 28 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              2:48.10    2:52.47 WHT    
       40.09  1:23.68  2:08.06  2:52.47                                    
 29 Ulloa, Mariela A          13 CROC-CA              2:45.31    2:53.25 WHT    
       39.92  1:24.58  2:10.13  2:53.25                                    
 30 Lovelace, Journee K       14 UN-12-CA             2:45.87    3:03.51 WHT    
       40.33  1:24.90  2:14.49  3:03.51                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA                    NT    2:32.86 .RED   
       35.39  1:14.32  1:54.31  2:32.86                                    
  2 Sosa, Summer J            15 MMST-CA                   NT    2:33.07 .RED   
       36.02  1:14.78  1:54.44  2:33.07                                    
  3 Battaglione, Abigail K    13 TCC-CA                    NT    2:34.06 .RED   
       36.85  1:15.36  1:54.69  2:34.06                                    
  4 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:36.21 .RED   
       35.45  1:14.79  1:56.16  2:36.21                                    
  5 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 UN-05-CA             2:51.09    2:40.41 .RED   
       37.54  1:17.93  1:59.65  2:40.41                                    
  6 Krohn, Kennedy H          14 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:41.58 .RED   
       37.27  1:18.16  2:00.68  2:41.58                                    
  7 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA              2:53.90    2:42.74 .RED   
       38.84  1:20.72  2:02.61  2:42.74                                    
  8 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:44.36 .RED   
       37.76  1:20.92  2:04.81  2:44.36                                    
  9 Parker, Madi G            13 TMEC-CA              2:54.90    2:44.84 .RED   
       35.01  1:17.23  2:03.53  2:44.84                                    
 10 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                    NT    2:46.60 .RED   
       41.25  1:24.79  2:06.72  2:46.60                                    
 11 Stigall, Juliette B       14 UN-14-CA                  NT    2:52.44 WHT    
       39.48  1:22.90  2:07.89  2:52.44                                    
 12 Gabriel, Kaila R          14 MMST-CA              2:58.52    2:53.19 WHT    
       40.28  1:23.70  2:09.09  2:53.19                                    
 13 Whitlock, Camryn M        14 MMST-CA                   NT    2:57.04 WHT    
       40.90  1:25.62  2:11.57  2:57.04                                    
 14 Arosemena, Monica G       16 UN-14-CA                  NT    2:58.62 WHT    
       40.80  1:27.75  2:15.48  2:58.62                                    
 15 Johnson, Jilly Bean C     14 UN-14-CA                  NT    3:00.68 WHT    
       41.15  1:27.12  2:15.73  3:00.68                                    
 16 Morris, Delaney J         13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:00.82 WHT    
 17 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA              3:02.47    3:02.93 WHT    
       44.62  1:30.45  2:17.86  3:02.93                                    
 18 Belan, Sophie G           13 FAC-CA                    NT    3:09.63 WHT    
       45.67  1:34.20  2:21.61  3:09.63                                    
 19 Scott, Jennifer R         13 FAC-CA                    NT    3:19.56 WHT    
       47.53  1:37.16  2:28.52  3:19.56                                    
 20 Meelarp, Isabel M         13 FAC-CA                    NT    3:19.85 WHT    
       45.44  1:36.90  2:29.21  3:19.85                                    
 21 Lopez, Bella C            11 FAC-CA                    NT    3:37.31 WHT    
       53.82  1:51.55  2:45.31  3:37.31                                    
 -- Alfred, Nicole K          13 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
       46.31  1:36.04  2:25.69       DQ                                    
 -- Ruiz, Bre L               16 UN-14-CA             3:30.44         DQ        
       40.60  1:27.24  2:18.89       DQ                                    
 -- Shen, Diana J             13 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
       42.34  1:28.75  2:16.91       DQ                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:18.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 UN-10-CA             2:40.93    2:38.91 .RED   
       35.55  1:16.08  1:57.52  2:38.91                                    
  2 Smith, Hayley A           14 RAA-CA               2:44.36    2:43.51 .RED   
       37.02  1:18.57  2:00.66  2:43.51                                    
  3 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              2:46.37    2:45.32 .RED   
       36.81  1:19.84  2:02.11  2:45.32                                    
  4 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               2:44.02    2:47.98 .RED   
       38.36  1:21.42  2:05.68  2:47.98                                    
  5 Cotant, Hailey H          16 RAA-CA               2:48.19    2:50.26 .RED   
       38.60  1:22.20  2:06.84  2:50.26                                    
  6 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA              3:18.19    2:52.08 .RED   
       41.28  1:26.24  2:10.68  2:52.08                                    
  7 Morgan, Amber N           14 UN-05-CA             2:43.32    2:52.20 .RED   
       38.53  1:22.35  2:07.45  2:52.20                                    
  8 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA               3:01.61    2:52.77 .RED   
       37.82  1:21.09  2:07.67  2:52.77                                    
  9 Blount, Caroline M        14 MMST-CA              2:55.40    2:55.02 .RED   
       40.49  1:27.73  2:11.82  2:55.02                                    
 10 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              3:05.43    2:56.46 .RED   
       41.12  1:26.07  2:11.04  2:56.46                                    
 11 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA              3:18.20    2:56.94 .RED   
       40.76  1:26.55  2:12.33  2:56.94                                    
 12 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              3:05.24    3:01.31 .RED   
       41.23  1:27.58  2:14.14  3:01.31                                    
 13 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               2:45.47    3:01.38 .RED   
       41.81  1:29.00  2:14.88  3:01.38                                    
 14 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA              3:07.40    3:01.48 .RED   
       42.73  1:28.30  2:14.83  3:01.48                                    
 15 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA              2:54.98    3:02.31 .RED   
       40.37  1:27.62  2:15.64  3:02.31                                    
 16 Lee, Esther Y             14 UN-07-CA             2:53.30    3:03.78 .RED   
       41.35  1:27.52  2:15.91  3:03.78                                    
 17 Parker, Madi G            13 TMEC-CA              3:05.28    3:04.83 .RED   
       39.77  1:27.05  2:17.27  3:04.83                                    
 18 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA              3:18.19    3:05.73 .RED   
       42.96  1:30.97  2:19.31  3:05.73                                    
 19 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              3:06.42    3:08.06 .RED   
       42.52  1:31.74  2:19.33  3:08.06                                    
 20 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA              3:18.19    3:10.53 .RED   
       44.15  1:32.87  2:22.58  3:10.53                                    
 21 Luyen, Sophie             13 TMEC-CA              3:18.20    3:10.79 .RED   
       44.17  1:33.60  2:23.30  3:10.79                                    
 22 Panlilio, Patrizia G      14 TMEC-CA              3:18.20    3:12.12 .RED   
       45.62  1:34.71  2:23.03  3:12.12                                    
 23 Gabriel, Kaila R          14 MMST-CA              3:05.82    3:14.01 .RED   
       43.32  1:32.16  2:24.38  3:14.01                                    
 24 Gomez, Natalie V          15 UN-12-CA             3:08.04    3:16.98 .RED   
       45.28  1:33.59  2:25.16  3:16.98                                    
 25 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA              2:57.17    3:23.53 WHT    
       45.85  1:37.52  2:31.20  3:23.53                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn J         13 TCC-CA                    NT    2:49.43 .RED   
       39.59  1:22.66  2:06.70  2:49.43                                    
  2 Tran, Natalie C           13 Jet-CA                    NT    2:57.10 .RED   
       42.06  1:27.53  2:11.96  2:57.10                                    
  3 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                    NT    3:09.44 .RED   
       42.99  1:32.03  2:20.24  3:09.44                                    
  4 Freede, Quin L            11 TCC-CA                    NT    3:15.08 .RED   
       45.69  1:36.36  2:26.82  3:15.08                                    
  5 Prayaga, Ananya           13 FAC-CA                    NT    3:20.82 WHT    
       45.70  1:37.76  2:28.16  3:20.82                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:55.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 UN-10-CA             2:25.52    2:22.08 .RED   
       32.25  1:08.51  1:44.70  2:22.08                                    
  2 Valdez, Regine B          15 UN-09-CA             2:28.31    2:27.69 .RED   
       31.78  1:08.11  1:47.28  2:27.69                                    
  3 Hutchinson, Kendall B     14 CCAQ-CA              2:24.60    2:29.75 .RED   
       32.45  1:08.24  1:47.08  2:29.75                                    
  4 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               2:37.23    2:35.41 .RED   
       35.34  1:15.79  1:55.34  2:35.41                                    
  5 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               2:27.55    2:35.60 .RED   
       34.06  1:12.57  1:53.93  2:35.60                                    
  6 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              2:28.54    2:38.48 .RED   
       35.27  1:15.90  1:56.36  2:38.48                                    
  7 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              2:42.51    2:40.05 .RED   
       35.11  1:15.76  1:58.80  2:40.05                                    
  8 Murphy, Lauren A          13 TCC-CA               2:30.02    2:40.13 .RED   
       34.14  1:14.43  1:57.84  2:40.13                                    
  9 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              2:55.10    2:41.64 .RED   
       33.60  1:12.80  1:57.51  2:41.64                                    
 10 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA              2:55.10    2:56.85 WHT    
       39.81  1:26.54  2:12.86  2:56.85                                    
 11 Parker, Madi G            13 TMEC-CA              2:55.10    2:58.90 WHT    
       37.39  1:22.06  2:12.99  2:58.90                                    
 -- Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA              2:55.10         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Faith Y             12 TCC-CA                    NT    2:43.64 .RED   
       35.27  1:16.10  2:01.27  2:43.64                                    
  2 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   13 TCC-CA                    NT    2:46.53 .RED   
       35.43  1:17.05  2:01.69  2:46.53                                    
  3 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA                    NT    2:54.61 .RED   
       38.53  1:23.04  2:10.15  2:54.61                                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:51.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 UN-05-CA             4:41.29    4:52.63 .RED   
       30.94  1:06.83  1:45.90  2:23.85  3:04.39  3:45.14  4:19.33  4:52.63
  2 Flores, Cassey M          16 UN-06-CA             4:59.80    4:57.10 .RED   
       31.64  1:07.81  1:45.45  2:23.23  3:04.85  3:47.85  4:22.92  4:57.10
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              5:07.63    5:02.92 .RED   
       31.38  1:08.11  1:45.41  2:21.79  3:07.96  3:54.62  4:29.15  5:02.92
  4 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 UN-14-CA             5:09.25    5:05.96 .RED   
       32.67  1:11.13  1:52.77  2:32.27  3:13.38  3:55.30  4:31.12  5:05.96
  5 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               5:11.11    5:09.05 .RED   
       33.51  1:11.68  1:50.96  2:30.37  3:15.34  3:58.96  4:34.04  5:09.05
  6 Smith, Hayley A           14 RAA-CA               5:20.53    5:11.85 .RED   
       33.26  1:11.89  1:52.78  2:33.51  3:16.37  3:59.89  4:36.05  5:11.85
  7 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        14 UN-05-CA             5:04.72    5:18.06 .RED   
       33.82  1:15.13  1:56.21  2:36.97  3:19.67  4:04.31  4:41.39  5:18.06
  8 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA              5:32.22    5:20.82 .RED   
       34.99  1:14.53  1:56.20  2:38.03  3:23.16  4:09.49  4:45.45  5:20.82
  9 Pison, Mikaela U          14 UN-05-CA             5:11.20    5:24.22 .RED   
       33.25  1:11.67  1:52.82  2:31.98  3:18.71  4:07.86  4:47.30  5:24.22
 10 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              5:22.79    5:26.35 .RED   
       34.98  1:14.72  1:56.55  2:37.82  3:24.58  4:11.94  4:50.08  5:26.35
 11 Rogers, Lauren L          14 UN-01-CA             5:34.77    5:28.77 .RED   
       34.02  1:14.62  1:57.75  2:40.64  3:27.45  4:15.43  4:52.59  5:28.77
 12 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              5:25.73    5:40.47 .RED   
       39.71  1:24.52  2:07.43  2:50.01  3:37.86  4:25.33  5:03.87  5:40.47
 13 Guevara, Hailey P         14 UN-05-CA             5:48.49    5:41.64 .RED   
       39.03  1:26.74  2:08.42  2:49.16  3:36.73  4:23.42  5:02.23  5:41.64
 14 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              5:41.86    5:46.64 .RED   
       37.23  1:22.86  2:05.70  2:48.69  3:40.15  4:33.40  5:09.70  5:46.64
WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA                    NT    5:13.90 .RED   
       33.92  1:12.74  1:52.93  2:34.41  3:19.65  4:04.96  4:39.73  5:13.90
  2 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    5:25.58 .RED   
       34.16  1:15.72  1:59.06  2:41.33  3:30.26  4:18.47  4:50.71  5:25.58
  3 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA                    NT    5:27.25 .RED   
       32.26  1:14.31  1:58.74  2:42.56  3:27.53  4:14.82  4:51.86  5:27.25
  4 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA                  NT    5:46.79 .RED   
       34.63  1:17.10  2:00.70  2:43.85  3:35.72  4:28.27  5:08.58  5:46.79
  5 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    5:46.83 .RED   
       37.34  1:23.12  2:05.05  2:46.89  3:36.68  4:25.75  5:08.40  5:46.83
  6 Freede, Quin L            11 TCC-CA                    NT    6:16.47 WHT    
       40.41  1:31.98  2:23.27  3:11.85  4:01.92  4:54.13  5:36.22  6:16.47
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                 16.97      16.12 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ferrer, Colin M            8 TCC-CA                 19.26      17.93 .RED   
  2 Garcia, Santiago           8 MMST-CA                18.40      18.53 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Benji E         8 TMEC-CA                19.25      19.89 .RED   
 -- Reyes, Dylan               8 HVDA-CA                19.17         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Strand, Knox N             8 CHS-CA                 21.32      19.20 .RED   
  2 Ford, Jaxson G             7 FAC-CA                    NT      19.90 .RED   
  3 Cox, Trone G               8 TMEC-CA                   NT      20.01 .RED   
  4 Alvarez Valdez, Manuel     8 MMST-CA                   NT      20.29 .RED   
  5 Cham, Jala A               7 RAA-CA                 21.54      22.28 WHT    
  6 Syed, Zain Y               8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      22.58 WHT    
  7 Meinen, Landon K           7 TMEC-CA                   NT      22.86 WHT    
  8 Weiss, Jake R              7 CCAQ-CA                   NT      25.17 WHT    
  9 Syed, Zaki S               7 CCAQ-CA                   NT      26.43 WHT    
 10 Tran, Vincent M            7 CCAQ-CA                26.84      26.88 WHT    
 11 Choi, Matthew S            7 STAR-CA                25.20      27.26 WHT    
 12 Cox, Bolton J              5 TMEC-CA                35.43      33.75 WHT    
 13 Black, Trevor J            7 MMST-CA                   NT      34.05 WHT    
 14 Kezelman, Jacques E        5 CCAQ-CA                52.59      53.56 WHT    
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                 35.88      37.01 .BLU   
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 38.84      39.50 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Dylan               8 HVDA-CA                43.42      41.58 .RED   
  2 Ferrer, Colin M            8 TCC-CA                 41.78      43.93 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez Valdez, Manuel     8 MMST-CA                53.25      41.32 .RED   
  2 Hernandez, Benji E         8 TMEC-CA              1:06.13      42.33 .RED   
  3 Ford, Jaxson G             7 FAC-CA                    NT      46.77 .RED   
  4 Allensworth, Julian H      8 RAA-CA                 51.58      50.19 WHT    
  5 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                  49.36      50.85 WHT    
  6 Syed, Zain Y               8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      51.41 WHT    
  7 Syed, Zaki S               7 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:01.55 WHT    
  8 Xiao, Eric                 7 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:04.94 WHT    
  9 Black, Trevor J            7 MMST-CA                   NT    1:44.53 WHT    
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA               1:23.45    1:24.56 .BLU   
       39.64  1:24.56                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Dylan               8 HVDA-CA              1:38.33    1:26.91 .RED   
       40.51  1:26.91                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Mason G          8 MESA-CA                   NT    1:27.29 .RED   
       41.12  1:27.29                                                      
  2 Alvarez Valdez, Manuel     8 MMST-CA              1:51.88    1:28.65 .RED   
       40.20  1:28.65                                                      
  3 Garcia, Santiago           8 MMST-CA                   NT    1:36.06 .RED   
       44.54  1:36.06                                                      
  4 Cox, Trone G               8 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:42.34 WHT    
       50.06  1:42.34                                                      
  5 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                1:56.93    1:54.91 WHT    
       54.00  1:54.91                                                      
  6 Syed, Zain Y               8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:59.21 WHT    
       53.00  1:59.21                                                      
  7 Weiss, Jake R              7 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:05.39 WHT    
       59.05  2:05.39                                                      
  8 Tran, Vincent M            7 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:06.46 WHT    
       57.40  2:06.46                                                      
  9 Syed, Zaki S               7 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:17.90 WHT    
     1:04.96  2:17.90                                                      
 -- Ewing, Brayden A           8 STAR-CA              1:52.37         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Mason G          8 MESA-CA                22.69      21.29 .BLU   
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                 21.65      22.20 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Benji E         8 TMEC-CA                23.39      24.00 .RED   
  4 Garcia, Santiago           8 MMST-CA                23.50      24.21 .RED   
  5 Ferrer, Colin M            8 TCC-CA                 22.30      25.11 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Dylan               8 HVDA-CA                27.15      22.86 .RED   
  2 Alvarez Valdez, Manuel     8 MMST-CA                   NT      24.50 .RED   
  3 Ford, Jaxson G             7 FAC-CA                    NT      24.72 .RED   
  4 Tran, Vincent M            7 CCAQ-CA                36.09      25.32 .RED   
  5 Cham, Jala A               7 RAA-CA                 27.80      25.96 WHT    
  6 Syed, Zain Y               8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      27.81 WHT    
  7 Meinen, Landon K           7 TMEC-CA                   NT      28.21 WHT    
  8 Choi, Matthew S            7 STAR-CA                29.64      29.15 WHT    
  9 Syed, Zaki S               7 CCAQ-CA                   NT      30.25 WHT    
 10 Strand, Knox N             8 CHS-CA                 28.73      30.94 WHT    
 11 Cox, Bolton J              5 TMEC-CA              1:02.11      35.63 WHT    
 -- Weiss, Jake R              7 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  56.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 46.37      44.71 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ewing, Brayden A           8 STAR-CA                56.30      49.01 .RED   
  2 Ferrer, Colin M            8 TCC-CA                 50.77      50.18 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Benji E         8 TMEC-CA                56.30      50.80 .RED   
  4 Cox, Trone G               8 TMEC-CA                54.63      56.88 WHT    
  5 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                  54.35      57.15 WHT    
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                 23.36      24.76 .RED   
  2 Ferrer, Colin M            8 TCC-CA                 26.66      27.55 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Dylan               8 HVDA-CA                   NT      26.21 .RED   
  2 Garcia, Santiago           8 MMST-CA                33.27      29.29 WHT    
  3 Meinen, Landon K           7 TMEC-CA                   NT      30.21 WHT    
  4 Alvarez Valdez, Manuel     8 MMST-CA                   NT      30.70 WHT    
  5 Hernandez, Benji E         8 TMEC-CA                29.32      30.77 WHT    
  6 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                  35.28      31.07 WHT    
  7 Cham, Jala A               7 RAA-CA                 34.43      32.45 WHT    
  8 Allensworth, Julian H      8 RAA-CA                    NT      34.75 WHT    
  9 Syed, Zain Y               8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      35.54 WHT    
 10 Vidaca, Jakob R            7 Chawp-CA               44.07      36.21 WHT    
 11 Xiao, Eric                 7 CCAQ-CA                   NT      37.49 WHT    
 -- Syed, Zaki S               7 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                 50.62      52.40 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 53.64      52.76 .RED   
  2 Ferrer, Colin M            8 TCC-CA                 55.49    1:00.00 .RED   
  3 Ewing, Brayden A           8 STAR-CA              1:01.20    1:07.08 WHT    
 -- Hernandez, Benji E         8 TMEC-CA              1:01.20         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                 18.41      19.22 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 21.74      21.67 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez Valdez, Manuel     8 MMST-CA                   NT      23.34 .RED   
  2 Ferrer, Colin M            8 TCC-CA                 25.69      24.85 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Benji E         8 TMEC-CA                27.73      25.81 WHT    
  4 Garcia, Santiago           8 MMST-CA                   NT      27.21 WHT    
  5 Reyes, Dylan               8 HVDA-CA                29.15      30.27 WHT    
  6 Xiao, Eric                 7 CCAQ-CA                   NT      31.64 WHT    
  7 Meinen, Landon K           7 TMEC-CA                   NT      32.40 WHT    
  8 Syed, Zain Y               8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      32.92 WHT    
  9 Cham, Jala A               7 RAA-CA                 32.63      33.30 WHT    
 10 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                  35.10      33.32 WHT    
 11 Ewing, Brayden A           8 STAR-CA                35.23      37.48 WHT    
 -- Allensworth, Julian H      8 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ford, Jaxson G             7 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Syed, Zaki S               7 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vidaca, Jakob R            7 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  56.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                 42.58      42.18 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 49.48      49.19 .RED   
  2 Williams, Mason G          8 MESA-CA                56.40      54.63 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Benji E         8 TMEC-CA                56.40      56.67 WHT    
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA               1:31.67    1:33.18 .BLU   
       42.03  1:33.18                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ferrer, Colin M            8 TCC-CA               1:52.66    1:49.78 .RED   
       58.12  1:49.78                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Mason G          8 MESA-CA                   NT    1:47.00 .RED   
       51.51  1:47.00                                                      
 -- Alvarez Valdez, Manuel     8 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       52.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Weiss, Jake R              7 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:21.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Cox, Trone G               8 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:09.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                     NT         DQ        
     1:05.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Reyes, Dylan               8 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       57.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Tran, Vincent M            7 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:07.83       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.90  $SPR
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                30.16      30.67 $SPR   
  2 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA                31.71      31.17 .BLU   
  3 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA                32.91      33.49 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA                 35.19      34.78 .RED   
  2 Van Der Linden, Caleb A   10 MESA-CA                34.74      35.37 .RED   
  3 Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                36.53      36.22 .RED   
  4 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       9 MMST-CA                37.13      37.02 .RED   
  5 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                36.20      37.11 .RED   
  6 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 34.31      37.21 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Ren, Terence T             9 TCC-CA                 37.67      34.73 .RED   
  2 Gore, Kiki M              10 TCC-CA                 37.77      36.72 .RED   
  3 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                40.33      37.18 .RED   
  4 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                 37.34      37.63 WHT    
  5 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA                 39.72      37.72 WHT    
  6 Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA                 37.45      37.83 WHT    
  7 Pena-Hoxmeier, Julius D   10 MMST-CA                   NT      37.88 WHT    
  8 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                    NT      38.10 WHT    
  9 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA                43.12      38.42 WHT    
 10 Claisse, Ethan C           9 UN-06-CA               41.97      38.54 WHT    
 11 Alfred, Anthony A         10 FAC-CA                 41.01      38.62 WHT    
 12 Suarez, Gabriel I          9 RAA-CA                 38.12      39.64 WHT    
 13 Ferrer, Liam P            10 TCC-CA                 41.12      40.21 WHT    
 14 Chan, Wyatt Q              8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      40.23 WHT    
 15 Ye, Connor R              10 CCAQ-CA                39.94      41.17 WHT    
 16 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                 41.21      41.21 WHT    
 17 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA                39.00      41.35 WHT    
 18 Torning, Gage C           10 HVDA-CA                   NT      41.70 WHT    
 19 Forbes, Meyer A           10 TCC-CA                    NT      41.72 WHT    
 20 Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA                46.70      43.48 WHT    
 21 Bonk, Seth R               9 Chawp-CA               45.03      43.54 WHT    
 22 Vo, Ivan K                10 FAC-CA                 48.75      45.23 WHT    
 23 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                43.80      45.31 WHT    
 24 Vidaca, Luke A             9 Chawp-CA               49.37      45.68 WHT    
 25 Zhang, Bryant             10 Chawp-CA               54.16      47.03 WHT    
 26 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA                 43.09      47.46 WHT    
 27 Terry, Samuel E            8 MMST-CA                55.53      47.52 WHT    
 28 Santana, Deco M            9 CHS-CA                 59.18      47.78 WHT    
 29 Albalos, Christian R       9 Chawp-CA               51.11      48.93 WHT    
 30 Harrell, Logan J           8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      50.89 WHT    
 31 Zhu, Mason L               9 CHS-CA                 45.03      51.22 WHT    
 32 Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                 48.13      53.40 WHT    
 33 Stigall, Joshua R          9 MMST-CA              1:08.54      53.87 WHT    
 34 Cholid, Nathan F          10 FAC-CA                 56.67      56.15 WHT    
 35 Vitela, Gabriel            9 VA-CA                1:08.44      56.38 WHT    
 36 Hu, Fengyan                9 CCAQ-CA                   NT      57.90 WHT    
 37 Tovmasyan, Nick A          9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:11.66 WHT    
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  $SPR
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA              1:07.16    1:06.97 $SPR   
       32.45  1:06.97                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA              1:09.26    1:09.39 .BLU   
       34.00  1:09.39                                                      
  3 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA               1:13.07    1:11.02 .BLU   
       34.18  1:11.02                                                      
  4 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA               1:12.94    1:12.89 .BLU   
       34.52  1:12.89                                                      
  5 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              1:13.34    1:13.81 .BLU   
       35.40  1:13.81                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:18.44    1:20.91 .RED   
       37.96  1:20.91                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ren, Terence T             9 TCC-CA               1:27.21    1:16.48 .RED   
       37.28  1:16.48                                                      
  2 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       9 MMST-CA              1:21.67    1:19.57 .RED   
       36.55  1:19.57                                                      
  3 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:22.91 WHT    
       37.01  1:22.91                                                      
  4 Medina, Liam J            10 VA-CA                1:23.02    1:23.07 WHT    
       39.57  1:23.07                                                      
  5 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA               1:30.54    1:23.12 WHT    
       38.54  1:23.12                                                      
  6 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA              1:29.47    1:23.54 WHT    
       39.87  1:23.54                                                      
  7 Martin, William R          9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:23.78 WHT    
       38.87  1:23.78                                                      
  8 Gore, Kiki M              10 TCC-CA               1:24.59    1:23.94 WHT    
       39.50  1:23.94                                                      
  9 Claisse, Ethan C           9 UN-06-CA             1:39.29    1:24.24 WHT    
       38.90  1:24.24                                                      
 10 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA              1:29.51    1:24.40 WHT    
       40.72  1:24.40                                                      
 11 Alfred, Anthony A         10 FAC-CA               1:30.42    1:25.05 WHT    
       39.86  1:25.05                                                      
 12 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA               1:24.55    1:26.25 WHT    
       39.29  1:26.25                                                      
 13 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA              1:32.75    1:28.32 WHT    
       41.71  1:28.32                                                      
 14 Ferrer, Liam P            10 TCC-CA               1:29.96    1:28.40 WHT    
       39.60  1:28.40                                                      
 15 Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA               1:26.91    1:29.50 WHT    
       42.58  1:29.50                                                      
 16 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA               1:36.31    1:34.39 WHT    
       44.25  1:34.39                                                      
 17 Bonk, Seth R               9 Chawp-CA             1:38.81    1:34.75 WHT    
 18 Zhang, Bryant             10 Chawp-CA             1:57.28    1:38.94 WHT    
       46.35  1:38.94                                                      
 19 Santana, Deco M            9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:39.09 WHT    
       45.53  1:39.09                                                      
 20 Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA               1:41.31    1:40.57 WHT    
       46.34  1:40.57                                                      
 21 Vo, Ivan K                10 FAC-CA               1:52.55    1:41.27 WHT    
       44.10  1:41.27                                                      
 22 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA              1:36.65    1:41.65 WHT    
       45.50  1:41.65                                                      
 23 Li, Alex                   9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:44.78 WHT    
       46.11  1:44.78                                                      
 24 Stigall, Joshua R          9 MMST-CA              2:07.17    1:46.62 WHT    
       52.30  1:46.62                                                      
 25 Albalos, Christian R       9 Chawp-CA             1:49.42    1:48.09 WHT    
       47.10  1:48.09                                                      
 26 Barbero, Noel S           10 CHS-CA               1:47.57    1:52.20 WHT    
       48.29  1:52.20                                                      
 27 Harrell, Logan J           8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:55.31 WHT    
       55.58  1:55.31                                                      
 28 Terry, Samuel E            8 MMST-CA                   NT    1:56.90 WHT    
       51.50  1:56.90                                                      
 29 Tlumac, Blaise T          10 CCAQ-CA              2:12.39    2:00.56 WHT    
       54.53  2:00.56                                                      
 30 Tovmasyan, Nick A          9 CHS-CA               2:39.15    2:24.71 WHT    
     1:09.04  2:24.71                                                      
 31 Olmos, Gio G               9 RAA-CA                    NT    2:39.71 WHT    
     1:14.74  2:39.71                                                      
 -- Forbes, Meyer A           10 TCC-CA                    NT   X1:28.43 WHT    
       42.56  1:28.43                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.60  $SPR
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA               2:38.01    2:35.53 .BLU   
       35.46  1:16.56  1:58.33  2:35.53                                    
  2 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA               2:39.23    2:36.44 .BLU   
       35.29  1:15.00  1:56.90  2:36.44                                    
  3 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              2:40.94    2:36.49 .BLU   
       36.46  1:17.25  1:58.89  2:36.49                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               2:52.87    2:54.73 .RED   
       38.67  1:23.14  2:10.01  2:54.73                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.70  $SPR
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                37.72      37.46 .BLU   
  2 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA                 38.76      38.44 .BLU   
  3 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA                38.36      38.64 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA                40.84      40.75 .RED   
  2 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                40.75      42.10 .RED   
  3 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA                 40.69      42.25 .RED   
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 42.26      43.28 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Ren, Terence T             9 TCC-CA                 47.40      43.09 .RED   
  2 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                    NT      43.66 .RED   
  3 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA                 47.88      44.43 WHT    
  4 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                50.33      46.04 WHT    
  5 Martin, William R          9 MMST-CA                   NT      46.31 WHT    
  6 Alfred, Anthony A         10 FAC-CA                 50.15      47.50 WHT    
  7 Ferrer, Liam P            10 TCC-CA                 50.82      47.78 WHT    
  8 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                 45.98      47.91 WHT    
  9 Medina, Liam J            10 VA-CA                  48.08      47.96 WHT    
 10 Claisse, Ethan C           9 UN-06-CA               47.40      48.43 WHT    
 11 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       9 MMST-CA                46.15      48.78 WHT    
 12 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA                51.68      48.86 WHT    
 13 Harrell, Logan J           8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      50.13 WHT    
 14 Bonk, Seth R               9 Chawp-CA               52.68      50.75 WHT    
 15 Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA                 50.18      51.06 WHT    
 16 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA                48.03      51.36 WHT    
 17 Li, Alex                   9 CCAQ-CA                   NT      51.79 WHT    
 18 Vo, Ivan K                10 FAC-CA                 50.81      52.59 WHT    
 19 Chan, Wyatt Q              8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      53.86 WHT    
 20 Zhang, Bryant             10 Chawp-CA               57.54      54.09 WHT    
 21 Santana, Deco M            9 CHS-CA                 59.11      55.61 WHT    
 22 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA                 54.53      55.64 WHT    
 23 Stigall, Joshua R          9 MMST-CA              1:00.52      57.41 WHT    
 24 Tlumac, Blaise T          10 CCAQ-CA                59.29      57.48 WHT    
 25 Terry, Samuel E            8 MMST-CA                58.90      58.62 WHT    
 26 Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                 58.63      58.73 WHT    
 27 Barbero, Noel S           10 CHS-CA                 58.83      59.47 WHT    
 28 Forbes, Meyer A           10 TCC-CA                    NT      59.93 WHT    
 29 Albalos, Christian R       9 Chawp-CA             1:02.10    1:00.22 WHT    
 30 Tovmasyan, Nick A          9 CHS-CA               1:19.90    1:11.16 WHT    
 31 Olmos, Gio G               9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:28.48 WHT    
 -- Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                56.29         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.80  $SPR
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA               1:21.82    1:21.13 .BLU   
       39.24  1:21.13                                                      
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA              1:21.25    1:23.07 .BLU   
       39.93  1:23.07                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA              1:25.03    1:23.72 .BLU   
       42.05  1:23.72                                                      
  4 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA               1:21.57    1:24.76 .BLU   
       41.46  1:24.76                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              1:31.00    1:27.71 .BLU   
       43.52  1:27.71                                                      
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:30.13    1:30.12 .RED   
       43.57  1:30.12                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA               1:37.40    1:27.91 .BLU   
       43.76  1:27.91                                                      
  2 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA               1:45.73    1:37.05 WHT    
       47.51  1:37.05                                                      
  3 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA               1:41.06    1:39.21 WHT    
       49.17  1:39.21                                                      
  4 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA              2:03.79    1:39.48 WHT    
       49.29  1:39.48                                                      
  5 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:43.75 WHT    
       48.94  1:43.75                                                      
  6 Ferrer, Liam P            10 TCC-CA               1:51.38    1:44.98 WHT    
       52.80  1:44.98                                                      
  7 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:46.71 WHT    
       52.67  1:46.71                                                      
  8 Claisse, Ethan C           9 UN-06-CA             1:49.37    1:47.80 WHT    
       52.79  1:47.80                                                      
  9 Suarez, Gabriel I          9 RAA-CA               1:49.63    1:48.85 WHT    
       53.79  1:48.85                                                      
 10 Alfred, Anthony A         10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:50.23 WHT    
       53.85  1:50.23                                                      
 11 Bonk, Seth R               9 Chawp-CA             2:03.65    1:50.32 WHT    
       51.75  1:50.32                                                      
 12 Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA               1:49.02    1:50.79 WHT    
       55.00  1:50.79                                                      
 13 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA               1:51.11    1:54.38 WHT    
       56.56  1:54.38                                                      
 14 Pena-Hoxmeier, Julius D   10 MMST-CA                   NT    1:58.49 WHT    
       56.37  1:58.49                                                      
 15 Zhang, Bryant             10 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:59.42 WHT    
       58.41  1:59.42                                                      
 16 Vo, Ivan K                10 FAC-CA               2:20.03    2:01.48 WHT    
       57.61  2:01.48                                                      
 17 Forbes, Meyer A           10 TCC-CA                    NT    2:05.20 WHT    
     1:02.80  2:05.20                                                      
 18 Terry, Samuel E            8 MMST-CA                   NT    2:10.38 WHT    
     1:01.31  2:10.38                                                      
 19 Stigall, Joshua R          9 MMST-CA              2:29.86    2:10.58 WHT    
     1:02.58  2:10.58                                                      
 20 Albalos, Christian R       9 Chawp-CA             2:22.17    2:16.21 WHT    
     1:06.41  2:16.21                                                      
 -- Torning, Gage C           10 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       51.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Vitela, Gabriel            9 VA-CA                     NT         DQ        
     1:20.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Cholid, Nathan F          10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
     1:00.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Santana, Deco M            9 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ        
       54.70       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.10  $SPR
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA                 40.25      39.50 $SPR   
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                44.59      45.23 .BLU   
  3 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                45.15      47.14 .RED   
  4 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA                 45.55      48.62 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ren, Terence T             9 TCC-CA                 48.95      47.68 .RED   
  2 Gore, Kiki M              10 TCC-CA                 48.00      48.00 .RED   
  3 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                 47.96      49.26 .RED   
 -- Ferrer, Liam P            10 TCC-CA                 48.88         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Caleb A   10 MESA-CA                50.72      48.06 .RED   
  2 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA                 53.09      50.38 WHT    
  3 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       9 MMST-CA                51.32      50.67 WHT    
  4 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA                53.94      50.88 WHT    
  5 Suarez, Gabriel I          9 RAA-CA                 50.97      51.30 WHT    
  6 Ye, Connor R              10 CCAQ-CA                55.47      51.88 WHT    
  7 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA                55.92      52.63 WHT    
  8 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA                 52.50      53.83 WHT    
  9 Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                54.97      53.91 WHT    
 10 Zhu, Mason L               9 CHS-CA                 53.71      55.51 WHT    
 11 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                    NT      57.39 WHT    
 12 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA                55.68      57.88 WHT    
 13 Claisse, Ethan C           9 UN-06-CA             1:09.17    1:00.29 WHT    
 14 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA                 58.90    1:01.83 WHT    
 15 Cholid, Nathan F          10 FAC-CA               1:04.59    1:01.93 WHT    
 16 Vidaca, Luke A             9 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:02.52 WHT    
 17 Zhang, Bryant             10 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:09.56 WHT    
 18 Hu, Fengyan                9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:10.17 WHT    
 19 Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA               1:01.44    1:11.13 WHT    
 20 Stigall, Joshua R          9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:15.43 WHT    
 21 Albalos, Christian R       9 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:18.74 WHT    
 -- Torning, Gage C           10 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Santana, Deco M            9 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Alfred, Anthony A         10 FAC-CA                 55.78         DQ        
 -- Forbes, Meyer A           10 TCC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tovmasyan, Nick A          9 CHS-CA               1:25.63         DQ        
 -- Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA                 55.92         DQ        
 -- Vo, Ivan K                10 FAC-CA               1:05.47         DQ        
 -- Chan, Wyatt Q              8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bonk, Seth R               9 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA                59.82         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.50  $SPR
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA               1:24.87    1:26.85 $SPR   
       41.85  1:26.85                                                      
  2 Medina, Liam J            10 VA-CA                1:40.12    1:42.03 .RED   
       49.77  1:42.03                                                      
  3 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA               1:40.36    1:45.03 .RED   
       50.42  1:45.03                                                      
 -- Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA              1:37.08         DQ        
       47.30       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA              1:40.61    1:38.38 .BLU   
       46.70  1:38.38                                                      
  2 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA               1:45.26    1:43.48 .RED   
       49.41  1:43.48                                                      
 -- Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:43.45         DQ        
       50.30       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ren, Terence T             9 TCC-CA               1:57.92    1:43.66 .RED   
       48.78  1:43.66                                                      
  2 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA               1:50.94    1:48.43 .RED   
       53.39  1:48.43                                                      
  3 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:48.49 .RED   
       54.53  1:48.49                                                      
  4 Gore, Kiki M              10 TCC-CA                    NT    1:48.52 .RED   
       50.27  1:48.52                                                      
  5 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA               2:01.02    1:50.59 WHT    
       52.17  1:50.59                                                      
  6 Ferrer, Liam P            10 TCC-CA               1:56.30    1:58.40 WHT    
       57.44  1:58.40                                                      
  7 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA              2:13.51    2:00.64 WHT    
       55.79  2:00.64                                                      
  8 Alfred, Anthony A         10 FAC-CA               2:11.40    2:07.91 WHT    
       58.04  2:07.91                                                      
  9 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA              1:53.56    2:10.73 WHT    
     1:00.74  2:10.73                                                      
 -- Santana, Deco M            9 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ        
     1:08.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Forbes, Meyer A           10 TCC-CA                    NT         DQ        
     1:08.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Barbero, Noel S           10 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Alex                   9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:04.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
     1:04.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Albalos, Christian R       9 Chawp-CA             3:00.03         DQ        
     1:17.45       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.10  $SPR
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA                37.23      37.10 .BLU   
  2 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA                 37.48      37.66 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                 40.47      39.34 .RED   
  2 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA                 40.68      40.05 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                42.64      41.23 .RED   
  2 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                    NT      44.65 WHT    
  3 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA                 51.41      45.26 WHT    
  4 Claisse, Ethan C           9 UN-06-CA               54.98      45.64 WHT    
  5 Medina, Liam J            10 VA-CA                  46.35      45.82 WHT    
  6 Ren, Terence T             9 TCC-CA                 51.37      46.78 WHT    
  7 Ferrer, Liam P            10 TCC-CA                 51.86      49.18 WHT    
  8 Alfred, Anthony A         10 FAC-CA                 48.47      49.75 WHT    
  9 Chan, Wyatt Q              8 CCAQ-CA                54.36      51.16 WHT    
 10 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA                46.25      51.41 WHT    
 11 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                53.44      51.64 WHT    
 12 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA                55.44      52.59 WHT    
 13 Gore, Kiki M              10 TCC-CA                 46.45      54.57 WHT    
 14 Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA                 55.31      54.63 WHT    
 15 Martin, William R          9 MMST-CA                   NT      54.66 WHT    
 16 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       9 MMST-CA                   NT      56.16 WHT    
 17 Zhang, Bryant             10 Chawp-CA                  NT      59.89 WHT    
 18 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA               1:00.50    1:07.28 WHT    
 19 Barbero, Noel S           10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:13.74 WHT    
 20 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA              1:19.40    1:18.85 WHT    
 -- Santana, Deco M            9 CHS-CA               1:12.23         DQ        
 -- Vo, Ivan K                10 FAC-CA                 58.95         DQ        
 -- Forbes, Meyer A           10 TCC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tlumac, Blaise T          10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bonk, Seth R               9 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Sharma, Shrey S            9 FAC-CA                 59.24         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.60  $SPR
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA              1:20.12    1:19.60 $SPR   
       36.83  1:19.60                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA               1:38.66    1:35.51 .RED   
       42.82  1:35.51                                                      
  2 Zhu, Mason L               9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:52.70 WHT    
       51.99  1:52.70                                                      
  3 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:54.95 WHT    
       53.24  1:54.95                                                      
  4 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:07.91 WHT    
       55.85  2:07.91                                                      
 -- Ye, Connor R              10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       50.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Forbes, Meyer A           10 TCC-CA                    NT         DQ        
     1:06.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       48.20       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.90  $SPR
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA              1:19.16    1:21.39 .BLU   
       38.17  1:21.39                                                      
  2 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              1:22.64    1:22.60 .BLU   
       40.06  1:22.60                                                      
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA              1:21.54    1:22.95 .BLU   
       38.10  1:22.95                                                      
  4 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA               1:21.45    1:24.11 .BLU   
       42.40  1:24.11                                                      
  5 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA               1:23.64    1:29.09 .RED   
       40.40  1:29.09                                                      
  6 Gore, Kiki M              10 TCC-CA               1:14.09    1:40.62 WHT    
       50.47  1:40.62                                                      
 -- Ferrer, Liam P            10 TCC-CA               1:03.94         DQ        
       51.18                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:30.37    1:35.59 WHT    
       44.88  1:35.59                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ren, Terence T             9 TCC-CA                    NT    1:35.89 WHT    
       46.62  1:35.89                                                      
  2 Gomez, Gabriel A           9 CCAQ-CA              1:40.36    1:35.97 WHT    
       48.34  1:35.97                                                      
  3 Martin, Kieran D          10 CHS-CA               1:38.83    1:36.64 WHT    
       47.61  1:36.64                                                      
  4 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA               1:35.17    1:37.77 WHT    
       45.49  1:37.77                                                      
  5 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:39.49 WHT    
       52.77  1:39.49                                                      
  6 Lee, Winston              10 CROC-CA              1:49.48    1:41.21 WHT    
       52.01  1:41.21                                                      
  6 Ye, Connor R              10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:41.21 WHT    
       52.18  1:41.21                                                      
  8 Bonilla, Kaleb A           9 FAC-CA               1:44.10    1:47.38 WHT    
       56.04  1:47.38                                                      
  9 Alfred, Anthony A         10 FAC-CA               1:43.08    1:48.18 WHT    
       51.80  1:48.18                                                      
 10 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA              1:40.92    1:50.19 WHT    
       52.51  1:50.19                                                      
 11 Zhu, Mason L               9 CHS-CA               1:45.23    1:53.65 WHT    
       55.68  1:53.65                                                      
 12 Alvarado, Emilio E         9 FAC-CA               1:57.27    1:57.75 WHT    
       57.19  1:57.75                                                      
 13 Vidaca, Luke A             9 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:01.01 WHT    
     1:01.12  2:01.01                                                      
 14 Gilliatt, Carter          10 CCAQ-CA              2:07.52    2:08.97 WHT    
     1:09.67  2:08.97                                                      
 15 Bonk, Seth R               9 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:09.04 WHT    
     1:01.98  2:09.04                                                      
 16 Greggio, David B           9 FAC-CA                    NT    2:22.66 WHT    
     1:11.20  2:22.66                                                      
 17 Hu, Fengyan                9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:27.01 WHT    
     1:16.78  2:27.01                                                      
 -- Van Der Linden, Caleb A   10 MESA-CA              1:35.47         DQ        
       41.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Suarez, Gabriel I          9 RAA-CA               1:54.83         DQ        
       51.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA               1:46.83         DQ        
       50.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Torning, Gage C           10 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       53.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       47.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Claisse, Ethan C           9 UN-06-CA                  NT         DQ        
       49.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Vitela, Gabriel            9 VA-CA                     NT         DQ        
     1:20.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Harrell, Logan J           8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       56.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Albalos, Christian R       9 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
     1:14.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Santana, Deco M            9 CHS-CA               2:09.67         DQ        
     1:02.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Cholid, Nathan F          10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
     1:06.56       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.60  $SPR
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA              2:54.56    2:51.15 .BLU   
       37.54  1:21.60  2:14.68  2:51.15                                    
  2 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              2:52.96    2:51.96 .BLU   
       39.87  1:25.61  2:15.55  2:51.96                                    
  3 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA               3:05.47    3:05.44 .BLU   
       43.21  1:27.81  2:25.74  3:05.44                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA               3:24.50    2:54.31 .BLU   
       42.15  1:28.40  2:14.84  2:54.31                                    
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               3:18.53    3:13.49 .RED   
       49.73  1:35.86  2:32.98  3:13.49                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:10.20  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:16.89    2:17.46 WHT    
     1) Ren, Terence T 9                2) Pan, Josh 10                   
     3) Maloof, Elwood T 7              4) David, Braden M 10             
       35.17  1:09.97  1:45.65  2:17.46                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:35.58    2:39.09 WHT    
     1) Martin, Kieran D 10             2) Sun, Andrew 8                  
     3) Santana, Deco M 9               4) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8           
       36.93  1:15.47  2:04.60  2:39.09                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        2:33.56         DQ        
     1) Forbes, Meyer A 10              2) Ferrer, Liam P 10              
     3) Ferrer, Colin M 8               4) Gore, Kiki M 10                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:34.66    2:33.13 WHT    
     1) David, Braden M 10              2) Pan, Josh 10                   
     3) Maloof, Elwood T 7              4) Ren, Terence T 9               
       38.15  1:17.20  1:58.60  2:33.13                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:58.05    3:02.10 WHT    
     1) Sun, Andrew 8                   2) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8           
     3) Zhu, Mason L 9                  4) Martin, Kieran D 10            
       45.48  1:36.04  2:26.38  3:02.10                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.10  $SPR
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                27.41      27.13 .BLU   
  2 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA                28.06      28.11 .BLU   
  3 Li, Eron M                12 Unattached-CA          28.39      28.35 .BLU   
  4 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                 28.26      28.58 .BLU   
  5 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                28.56      28.71 .BLU   
  6 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                30.45      29.18 .BLU   
  6 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA                 28.61      29.18 .BLU   
  8 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                 28.90      29.63 .BLU   
  9 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                 29.85      30.14 .BLU   
 10 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                 30.57      30.46 .BLU   
 11 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                 30.70      32.10 .RED   
 -- Fung, Dylan               12 FAC-CA                 30.63         DQ        
 -- Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA                28.59         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, GianCarlo         12 Jet-CA                 30.93      30.10 .BLU   
  2 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                 31.21      32.02 .RED   
  3 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA                31.22      32.29 .RED   
  4 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                 31.18      32.34 .RED   
  5 Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA                33.54      32.79 .RED   
  6 Avenetti, Noah M          11 MESA-CA                32.10      33.04 .RED   
  7 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA                 31.71      33.66 WHT    
  8 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                 32.28      34.23 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Matulessya, Jeremiah C    12 TCC-CA                    NT      30.19 .BLU   
  2 Blackburn, DJ A           12 MMST-CA                39.38      32.26 .RED   
  3 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA               33.86      33.08 .RED   
  4 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                34.52      34.24 WHT    
  5 Sage, Kaden P             11 MMST-CA                34.96      34.39 WHT    
  6 Rubin, Sasha              11 HVDA-CA                33.79      34.80 WHT    
  7 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA                 36.50      35.82 WHT    
  8 Acosta, Noah M            12 TMEC-CA                35.99      36.23 WHT    
  9 Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA                36.95      36.56 WHT    
 10 Aldrian, Tyler B          11 MMST-CA                36.75      37.06 WHT    
 11 Douglas, Mathew P         11 TCC-CA                 36.92      37.31 WHT    
 12 Ramirez, Matthew J        11 Chawp-CA               37.19      37.39 WHT    
 13 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA                 36.80      38.21 WHT    
 14 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                36.28      38.23 WHT    
 15 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                 40.49      39.57 WHT    
 16 Besana, Gabriel P         12 MMST-CA                   NT      40.51 WHT    
 17 Gao, Vincent              11 CHS-CA                 46.75      42.61 WHT    
 18 Xiao, Hancheng            11 CCAQ-CA                51.27      44.68 WHT    
 19 Alberoni, Zack P          11 MESA-CA                50.53      46.19 WHT    
 20 Fu, Logan                 11 CHS-CA                    NT      47.55 WHT    
 21 Pecore, Preston D         12 CCAQ-CA                49.76      47.81 WHT    
 22 Garcia, Rodrigo           11 MMST-CA                45.34      48.40 WHT    
 23 Aly, Yusef Y              11 MESA-CA                52.22      49.54 WHT    
 24 LI, Astin A               11 FAC-CA                    NT      49.59 WHT    
 -- Letona, Cristian X        11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.70  $SPR
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA                58.25      59.46 .BLU   
       28.31    59.46                                                      
  2 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA               1:04.64    1:02.16 .BLU   
       30.01  1:02.16                                                      
  3 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA               1:04.96    1:02.97 .BLU   
       29.58  1:02.97                                                      
  4 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA              1:03.56    1:03.12 .BLU   
       29.74  1:03.12                                                      
  5 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA              1:03.25    1:03.97 .BLU   
       30.46  1:03.97                                                      
  6 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               1:03.16    1:04.69 .BLU   
       31.15  1:04.69                                                      
  7 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA               1:04.21    1:08.42 .RED   
       31.49  1:08.42                                                      
 -- Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA               1:02.90   X1:02.09 .BLU   
       29.78  1:02.09                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA              1:07.82    1:05.17 .BLU   
  2 Garcia, GianCarlo         12 Jet-CA               1:06.48    1:05.25 .BLU   
       31.56  1:05.25                                                      
  3 Fung, Dylan               12 FAC-CA               1:06.86    1:05.83 .BLU   
       31.25  1:05.83                                                      
  4 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA               1:06.41    1:07.26 .RED   
       31.05  1:07.26                                                      
  5 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA              1:10.46    1:07.96 .RED   
  6 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               1:09.25    1:08.17 .RED   
  7 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA              1:06.96    1:10.30 .RED   
       33.40  1:10.30                                                      
 -- Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA               1:09.01         DQ        
       39.13       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Matulessya, Jeremiah C    12 TCC-CA                    NT    1:10.06 .RED   
       33.09  1:10.06                                                      
  2 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA             1:15.38    1:10.32 .RED   
       33.49  1:10.32                                                      
  3 Blackburn, DJ A           12 MMST-CA              1:31.09    1:10.90 .RED   
       34.15  1:10.90                                                      
  4 Medina, Layden M          12 VA-CA                1:13.50    1:11.39 .RED   
       34.75  1:11.39                                                      
  5 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA               1:14.02    1:11.81 .RED   
       34.51  1:11.81                                                      
  6 Alvarez, Victor A         12 TMEC-CA              1:12.37    1:11.98 .RED   
  7 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA               1:13.76    1:13.73 WHT    
  8 Xu, Neil                  11 UN-06-CA             1:18.72    1:13.81 WHT    
       34.79  1:13.81                                                      
  9 Rubin, Sasha              11 HVDA-CA              1:13.19    1:13.87 WHT    
       35.21  1:13.87                                                      
 10 Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA              1:20.40    1:13.90 WHT    
       34.06  1:13.90                                                      
 11 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA              1:15.25    1:14.20 WHT    
       35.56  1:14.20                                                      
 12 Stafford, Victor L        11 STAR-CA              1:17.06    1:14.59 WHT    
       35.55  1:14.59                                                      
 13 Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA              1:25.26    1:14.67 WHT    
       35.71  1:14.67                                                      
 14 Chao, Freddy              11 MESA-CA              1:15.93    1:16.14 WHT    
       35.59  1:16.14                                                      
 15 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA               1:16.18    1:18.29 WHT    
       36.60  1:18.29                                                      
 16 Johnston, Branson A       11 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:18.58 WHT    
       37.01  1:18.58                                                      
 17 Serna Arbow, Damian       11 CHS-CA               1:18.84    1:19.70 WHT    
 18 Douglas, Mathew P         11 TCC-CA               1:19.54    1:20.87 WHT    
       38.38  1:20.87                                                      
 19 Williams, Brody J         11 MESA-CA              1:25.00    1:21.25 WHT    
       37.68  1:21.25                                                      
 20 Bailor, Noah E            12 TMEC-CA              1:20.31    1:21.71 WHT    
       37.33  1:21.71                                                      
 21 Ramirez, Matthew J        11 Chawp-CA             1:21.98    1:22.10 WHT    
       40.03  1:22.10                                                      
 22 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA               1:24.60    1:23.63 WHT    
       40.54  1:23.63                                                      
 23 Wu, Marvin E              11 CCAQ-CA              1:21.54    1:23.97 WHT    
       39.12  1:23.97                                                      
 24 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA              1:21.13    1:24.14 WHT    
       38.95  1:24.14                                                      
 25 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA               1:22.93    1:24.69 WHT    
       39.57  1:24.69                                                      
 26 Peterson, Parker S        12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:26.29 WHT    
       40.59  1:26.29                                                      
 27 Besana, Gabriel P         12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:28.16 WHT    
       41.15  1:28.16                                                      
 28 Brasher, Zachary          12 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:28.74 WHT    
       41.11  1:28.74                                                      
 29 Aldrian, Tyler B          11 MMST-CA              1:23.25    1:28.94 WHT    
       41.49  1:28.94                                                      
 30 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA               1:36.05    1:30.03 WHT    
       44.57  1:30.03                                                      
 31 Hua, Kody P               11 FAC-CA               1:46.81    1:30.56 WHT    
       41.48  1:30.56                                                      
 32 Gao, Vincent              11 CHS-CA               1:47.99    1:34.49 WHT    
       41.06  1:34.49                                                      
 33 Garcia, Rodrigo           11 MMST-CA              1:53.82    1:41.12 WHT    
       46.80  1:41.12                                                      
 34 Alberoni, Zack P          11 MESA-CA              1:53.50    1:42.62 WHT    
       46.91  1:42.62                                                      
 35 Aly, Yusef Y              11 MESA-CA              2:17.21    1:55.48 WHT    
       50.60  1:55.48                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.80  $SPR
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              2:07.09    2:06.19 $SPR   
       29.85  1:02.57  1:35.09  2:06.19                                    
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              2:08.06    2:07.25 $SPR   
       29.69  1:03.12  1:36.67  2:07.25                                    
  3 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA              2:11.86    2:09.27 .BLU   
       30.41  1:03.19  1:36.71  2:09.27                                    
  4 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA               2:17.92    2:12.55 .BLU   
       30.63  1:04.69  1:39.53  2:12.55                                    
  5 Li, Eron M                12 Unattached-CA        2:09.58    2:13.26 .BLU   
       30.02  1:03.49  1:38.33  2:13.26                                    
  6 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA               2:17.90    2:18.44 .BLU   
       30.77  1:05.87  1:42.79  2:18.44                                    
  7 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA              2:19.35    2:19.58 .BLU   
       30.68  1:05.93  1:43.31  2:19.58                                    
  8 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               2:21.82    2:21.60 .BLU   
       32.02  1:06.95  1:44.22  2:21.60                                    
  9 Garcia, GianCarlo         12 Jet-CA               2:22.70    2:21.61 .BLU   
       32.86  1:09.61  1:45.87  2:21.61                                    
 10 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              2:21.15    2:27.91 .RED   
       33.17  1:10.62  1:49.83  2:27.91                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA               2:25.11    2:22.81 .BLU   
       30.14  1:07.28  1:45.95  2:22.81                                    
  2 Alvarez, Victor A         12 TMEC-CA              2:32.78    2:33.45 .RED   
       35.29  1:13.98  1:54.06  2:33.45                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA                   NT    2:21.69 .BLU   
       31.42  1:06.63  1:44.30  2:21.69                                    
  2 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                    NT    2:25.21 .RED   
       31.65  1:08.54  1:48.02  2:25.21                                    
  3 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA               2:48.52    2:35.79 .RED   
       35.79  1:15.99  1:58.56  2:35.79                                    
  4 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              2:39.08    2:38.54 WHT    
       37.16  1:18.57  2:00.31  2:38.54                                    
  5 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA             2:48.60    2:38.74 WHT    
       35.18  1:16.04  1:58.22  2:38.74                                    
  6 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA               2:45.05    2:39.08 WHT    
       35.18  1:15.86  1:58.41  2:39.08                                    
  7 Avenetti, Noah M          11 MESA-CA              2:38.81    2:39.60 WHT    
       36.13  1:16.56  1:59.74  2:39.60                                    
  8 Rubin, Sasha              11 HVDA-CA              2:41.44    2:41.62 WHT    
       37.37  1:18.77  2:02.33  2:41.62                                    
  9 Blackburn, DJ A           12 MMST-CA                   NT    2:42.53 WHT    
       36.50  1:17.09  2:00.86  2:42.53                                    
 10 Serna Arbow, Damian       11 CHS-CA               2:47.92    2:50.50 WHT    
       39.31  1:23.15  2:07.11  2:50.50                                    
 11 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA               3:22.50    2:50.54 WHT    
       38.49  1:20.75  2:06.81  2:50.54                                    
 12 Chao, Freddy              11 MESA-CA              2:56.50    2:50.66 WHT    
       37.77  1:23.84  2:10.46  2:50.66                                    
 13 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA              2:45.42    2:52.29 WHT    
       40.53  1:24.79  2:09.53  2:52.29                                    
 14 Ramirez, Matthew J        11 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:56.89 WHT    
       41.04  1:27.00  2:15.04  2:56.89                                    
 15 Bailor, Noah E            12 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:59.23 WHT    
       39.58  1:26.15  2:14.08  2:59.23                                    
 16 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA              3:00.72    3:02.55 WHT    
       40.54  1:28.01  2:13.30  3:02.55                                    
 17 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA               3:08.19    3:06.78 WHT    
       42.77  1:32.30  2:20.17  3:06.78                                    
 18 LI, Astin A               11 FAC-CA                    NT    3:38.12 WHT    
       47.62  1:44.26  2:45.14  3:38.12                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.00  $SPR
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA                32.70      31.41 $SPR   
  2 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA                 34.36      32.73 .BLU   
  3 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                33.24      34.00 .BLU   
  4 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                 34.00      35.76 .BLU   
  5 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                 35.52      36.32 .BLU   
  6 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                 35.66      36.38 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA                37.02      35.74 .BLU   
  2 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                 37.09      38.41 .RED   
  3 Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA                39.36      40.58 WHT    
  4 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                39.55      41.03 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                41.17      35.80 .BLU   
  2 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                42.39      40.20 WHT    
  3 Xu, Neil                  11 UN-06-CA               41.31      40.53 WHT    
  4 Medina, Layden M          12 VA-CA                     NT      40.74 WHT    
  5 Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA                42.88      40.75 WHT    
  6 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA                 40.85      40.89 WHT    
  7 Rubin, Sasha              11 HVDA-CA                42.86      41.03 WHT    
  8 Johnston, Branson A       11 HVDA-CA                   NT      41.44 WHT    
  9 Stafford, Victor L        11 STAR-CA                40.12      42.14 WHT    
 10 Alvarez, Victor A         12 TMEC-CA                41.81      42.89 WHT    
 11 Wu, Marvin E              11 CCAQ-CA                46.61      42.94 WHT    
 12 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                 43.96      43.18 WHT    
 13 Acosta, Noah M            12 TMEC-CA                43.45      43.62 WHT    
 14 Blackburn, DJ A           12 MMST-CA                46.93      44.23 WHT    
 15 Douglas, Mathew P         11 TCC-CA                 43.50      45.03 WHT    
 16 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA               45.81      45.20 WHT    
 17 Bailor, Noah E            12 TMEC-CA                   NT      45.36 WHT    
 18 Besana, Gabriel P         12 MMST-CA                   NT      45.49 WHT    
 19 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                45.16      46.41 WHT    
 20 Serna Arbow, Damian       11 CHS-CA                 46.35      46.58 WHT    
 21 Aldrian, Tyler B          11 MMST-CA                46.90      47.24 WHT    
 22 Ramirez, Matthew J        11 Chawp-CA               50.13      47.54 WHT    
 23 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA                 47.50      48.84 WHT    
 24 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                 52.05      49.16 WHT    
 25 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                 43.43      49.69 WHT    
 26 Peterson, Parker S        12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      50.17 WHT    
 27 Brasher, Zachary          12 Chawp-CA                  NT      51.56 WHT    
 28 Garcia, Rodrigo           11 MMST-CA              1:02.48      51.82 WHT    
 29 Alberoni, Zack P          11 MESA-CA              1:06.35      53.56 WHT    
 30 Gao, Vincent              11 CHS-CA               1:12.16      53.73 WHT    
 31 Aly, Yusef Y              11 MESA-CA                57.34    1:03.04 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.00  $SPR
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Eron M                12 Unattached-CA        1:13.27    1:10.86 .BLU   
       34.70  1:10.86                                                      
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:09.60    1:11.21 .BLU   
       34.44  1:11.21                                                      
  3 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA              1:11.20    1:14.70 .BLU   
       36.15  1:14.70                                                      
  4 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               1:13.78    1:19.52 .BLU   
       38.14  1:19.52                                                      
  5 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              1:19.90    1:20.86 .RED   
       39.31  1:20.86                                                      
  6 Fung, Dylan               12 FAC-CA               1:20.28    1:22.70 .RED   
       39.80  1:22.70                                                      
  7 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA               1:19.94    1:24.24 .RED   
       41.24  1:24.24                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA              1:21.81    1:20.82 .RED   
       39.23  1:20.82                                                      
  2 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA               1:20.99    1:24.02 .RED   
       41.22  1:24.02                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA               1:28.25    1:18.82 .BLU   
       38.29  1:18.82                                                      
  2 Rubin, Sasha              11 HVDA-CA              1:28.98    1:25.70 .RED   
  3 Alvarez, Victor A         12 TMEC-CA              1:30.42    1:30.25 WHT    
       44.13  1:30.25                                                      
  4 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA              1:29.17    1:31.94 WHT    
  5 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA               1:34.22    1:31.96 WHT    
       45.08  1:31.96                                                      
  6 Bailor, Noah E            12 TMEC-CA              1:37.48    1:33.61 WHT    
       45.37  1:33.61                                                      
  7 Douglas, Mathew P         11 TCC-CA               1:32.06    1:33.87 WHT    
       46.08  1:33.87                                                      
  8 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA               1:37.91    1:34.37 WHT    
       47.22  1:34.37                                                      
  9 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA               1:32.43    1:35.51 WHT    
       46.71  1:35.51                                                      
 10 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA             1:38.41    1:35.60 WHT    
       47.11  1:35.60                                                      
 11 Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA              1:36.44    1:36.51 WHT    
 12 Chao, Freddy              11 MESA-CA              1:35.44    1:36.66 WHT    
       48.75  1:36.66                                                      
 13 Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA              1:43.99    1:38.91 WHT    
       48.98  1:38.91                                                      
 14 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA              1:43.38    1:39.95 WHT    
       49.99  1:39.95                                                      
 15 Ramirez, Matthew J        11 Chawp-CA             1:41.39    1:46.24 WHT    
       52.44  1:46.24                                                      
 16 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA               1:50.07    1:46.36 WHT    
       50.48  1:46.36                                                      
 17 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA               1:57.82    1:47.66 WHT    
 18 Alberoni, Zack P          11 MESA-CA                   NT    1:57.18 WHT    
       58.79  1:57.18                                                      
 19 Pecore, Preston D         12 CCAQ-CA              2:10.71    2:06.97 WHT    
 20 LI, Astin A               11 FAC-CA                    NT    2:15.09 WHT    
     1:03.07  2:15.09                                                      
 21 Aly, Yusef Y              11 MESA-CA                   NT    2:18.76 WHT    
 22 Letona, Cristian X        11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:34.13 WHT    
     1:10.62  2:34.13                                                      
 -- Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Aldrian, Tyler B          11 MMST-CA              1:42.76         DQ        
       51.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA              1:28.38         DQ        
       42.72       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.50  $SPR
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fung, Dylan               12 FAC-CA                 36.09      36.12 .BLU   
  2 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA                36.72      36.75 .BLU   
  3 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                36.88      36.86 .BLU   
  4 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                37.88      36.93 .BLU   
  5 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                 37.66      38.91 .BLU   
  6 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                 38.93      39.73 .BLU   
  7 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                39.75      39.99 .BLU   
  8 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                 40.47      41.02 .RED   
  9 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                40.44      44.91 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                 47.19      45.73 WHT    
  2 Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA                57.55      46.58 WHT    
  3 Blackburn, DJ A           12 MMST-CA                59.12      47.27 WHT    
  4 Chao, Freddy              11 MESA-CA                46.80      47.33 WHT    
  5 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA                 51.23      48.56 WHT    
  6 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                 47.19      49.97 WHT    
  7 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA                 56.07      50.00 WHT    
  8 Sage, Kaden P             11 MMST-CA                50.60      50.60 WHT    
  9 Bailor, Noah E            12 TMEC-CA                48.97      51.28 WHT    
 10 Douglas, Mathew P         11 TCC-CA                 52.65      51.52 WHT    
 11 Acosta, Noah M            12 TMEC-CA                54.48      53.53 WHT    
 12 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA                 51.96      54.37 WHT    
 13 Gao, Vincent              11 CHS-CA               1:05.13      55.03 WHT    
 14 Serna Arbow, Damian       11 CHS-CA                 56.37      56.58 WHT    
 15 Xiao, Hancheng            11 CCAQ-CA              1:06.95    1:00.30 WHT    
 16 LI, Astin A               11 FAC-CA                    NT    1:01.27 WHT    
 17 Besana, Gabriel P         12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:02.43 WHT    
 18 Aly, Yusef Y              11 MESA-CA                   NT    1:02.72 WHT    
 19 Alberoni, Zack P          11 MESA-CA              1:09.86    1:04.83 WHT    
 20 Garcia, Rodrigo           11 MMST-CA                   NT    1:05.69 WHT    
 -- Pecore, Preston D         12 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.80  $SPR
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Eron M                12 Unattached-CA        1:18.66    1:16.03 $SPR   
       36.36  1:16.03                                                      
  2 Fung, Dylan               12 FAC-CA               1:18.43    1:17.85 .BLU   
       36.65  1:17.85                                                      
  3 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:21.05    1:21.18 .BLU   
       38.97  1:21.18                                                      
  4 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA              1:25.35    1:21.36 .BLU   
       38.41  1:21.36                                                      
  5 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:28.97    1:24.02 .BLU   
       39.54  1:24.02                                                      
  6 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA               1:22.45    1:25.16 .BLU   
       40.54  1:25.16                                                      
  7 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               1:28.17    1:28.40 .BLU   
       41.77  1:28.40                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               1:29.62    1:26.18 .BLU   
       40.94  1:26.18                                                      
  2 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA               1:29.06    1:28.46 .BLU   
       42.06  1:28.46                                                      
  3 Medina, Layden M          12 VA-CA                1:29.88    1:30.46 .RED   
       43.30  1:30.46                                                      
  4 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA               1:29.79    1:31.84 .RED   
       43.18  1:31.84                                                      
  5 Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA               1:29.58    1:32.04 .RED   
       44.27  1:32.04                                                      
  6 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              1:31.46    1:32.95 .RED   
       44.22  1:32.95                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA              1:41.48    1:28.28 .BLU   
       41.64  1:28.28                                                      
  2 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA              1:42.46    1:39.64 WHT    
       47.24  1:39.64                                                      
  3 Stafford, Victor L        11 STAR-CA              1:41.30    1:40.76 WHT    
       48.36  1:40.76                                                      
  4 Xu, Neil                  11 UN-06-CA             1:42.03    1:40.86 WHT    
       47.91  1:40.86                                                      
  5 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA              1:44.85    1:42.97 WHT    
       50.43  1:42.97                                                      
  6 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA               1:47.38    1:43.39 WHT    
       49.62  1:43.39                                                      
  7 Chao, Freddy              11 MESA-CA              1:46.39    1:43.83 WHT    
       49.56  1:43.83                                                      
  8 Alvarez, Victor A         12 TMEC-CA              1:46.75    1:44.38 WHT    
       51.23  1:44.38                                                      
  9 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA               1:50.09    1:47.00 WHT    
       52.29  1:47.00                                                      
 10 Williams, Brody J         11 MESA-CA                   NT    1:48.91 WHT    
       52.45  1:48.91                                                      
 11 Hua, Kody P               11 FAC-CA                    NT    1:53.53 WHT    
       53.28  1:53.53                                                      
 12 Aly, Yusef Y              11 MESA-CA                   NT    2:24.04 WHT    
     1:06.53  2:24.04                                                      
 -- Rubin, Sasha              11 HVDA-CA              1:42.63         DQ        
       50.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Wu, Marvin E              11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       56.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Besana, Gabriel P         12 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:00.76       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.90  $SPR
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                30.75      29.80 $SPR   
  2 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA                30.22      29.89 $SPR   
  3 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                31.07      30.26 .BLU   
  4 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                 30.83      30.66 .BLU   
  5 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA                 33.26      30.87 .BLU   
  6 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                32.08      31.77 .BLU   
  7 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                 32.17      32.35 .BLU   
  8 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA                34.12      32.52 .BLU   
  9 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA                 32.44      33.91 .BLU   
 10 Fung, Dylan               12 FAC-CA                 33.71      34.01 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, GianCarlo         12 Jet-CA                 34.63      34.90 .RED   
  2 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                 34.65      35.22 .RED   
  3 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA                 34.85      36.00 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Chao, Freddy              11 MESA-CA                38.29      35.76 .RED   
  2 Xu, Neil                  11 UN-06-CA               41.78      37.68 .RED   
  3 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                 38.19      38.15 WHT    
  4 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                37.73      38.31 WHT    
  5 Medina, Layden M          12 VA-CA                  43.90      38.44 WHT    
  6 Stafford, Victor L        11 STAR-CA                   NT      39.05 WHT    
  7 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                40.48      40.11 WHT    
  8 Alvarez, Victor A         12 TMEC-CA                40.56      40.43 WHT    
  9 Johnston, Branson A       11 HVDA-CA                   NT      41.58 WHT    
 10 Serna Arbow, Damian       11 CHS-CA                 43.23      42.15 WHT    
 11 Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      42.17 WHT    
 12 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                42.43      42.19 WHT    
 13 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA               43.81      42.25 WHT    
 14 Acosta, Noah M            12 TMEC-CA                51.51      42.33 WHT    
 15 Blackburn, DJ A           12 MMST-CA                51.60      42.41 WHT    
 16 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA                 39.79      42.64 WHT    
 17 Bailor, Noah E            12 TMEC-CA                   NT      43.63 WHT    
 18 Rubin, Sasha              11 HVDA-CA                42.53      44.43 WHT    
 19 Hua, Kody P               11 FAC-CA               1:01.53      45.49 WHT    
 20 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                 52.79      45.79 WHT    
 21 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA                 45.76      48.51 WHT    
 22 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA                 51.46      49.89 WHT    
 23 Ramirez, Matthew J        11 Chawp-CA               47.75      51.94 WHT    
 24 Williams, Brody J         11 MESA-CA                50.96      51.97 WHT    
 25 Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA                53.07      52.42 WHT    
 26 Aldrian, Tyler B          11 MMST-CA                58.75      53.65 WHT    
 27 Brasher, Zachary          12 Chawp-CA                  NT      55.46 WHT    
 -- Hu, Preston J             12 CHS-CA                 46.74         DQ        
 -- Douglas, Mathew P         11 TCC-CA                 41.78         DQ        
 -- Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                53.10         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.90  $SPR
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.23    1:07.62 .BLU   
       32.18  1:07.62                                                      
  2 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA              1:12.33    1:13.04 .BLU   
       33.02  1:13.04                                                      
  3 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA               1:10.55    1:13.46 .BLU   
       33.20  1:13.46                                                      
  4 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA               1:12.43    1:16.05 .BLU   
       33.45  1:16.05                                                      
  5 Garcia, GianCarlo         12 Jet-CA               1:17.33    1:21.16 .RED   
       37.61  1:21.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:21.13    1:05.70 $SPR   
       31.54  1:05.70                                                      
  2 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA               1:20.07    1:20.00 .RED   
       36.51  1:20.00                                                      
  3 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               1:22.02    1:20.53 .RED   
       37.06  1:20.53                                                      
  4 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA              1:24.42    1:22.04 .RED   
       37.15  1:22.04                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Chao, Freddy              11 MESA-CA              1:29.58    1:30.08 WHT    
       40.81  1:30.08                                                      
  2 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA              1:33.44    1:31.55 WHT    
       41.81  1:31.55                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Victor A         12 TMEC-CA              1:31.00    1:33.57 WHT    
       43.39  1:33.57                                                      
  4 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA              1:33.48    1:37.86 WHT    
       45.21  1:37.86                                                      
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian       11 CHS-CA               1:34.46    1:38.25 WHT    
       45.12  1:38.25                                                      
  6 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                    NT    1:42.48 WHT    
       45.70  1:42.48                                                      
  7 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              1:46.67    1:44.48 WHT    
       46.98  1:44.48                                                      
 -- Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA              2:02.71         DQ        
       52.15       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:07.80  $SPR
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:15.29    1:12.18 .BLU   
       33.90  1:12.18                                                      
  2 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA              1:11.84    1:12.27 .BLU   
       31.85  1:12.27                                                      
  3 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.73    1:13.21 .BLU   
       34.26  1:13.21                                                      
  4 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA               1:10.40    1:13.85 .BLU   
       33.67  1:13.85                                                      
  5 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA              1:14.58    1:14.37 .BLU   
       33.09  1:14.37                                                      
  6 Fung, Dylan               12 FAC-CA               1:14.51    1:16.26 .BLU   
       36.87  1:16.26                                                      
  7 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               1:17.13    1:18.11 .RED   
       37.83  1:18.11                                                      
  8 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               1:16.84    1:21.34 .RED   
       36.94  1:21.34                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA               1:17.94    1:11.67 .BLU   
       31.92  1:11.67                                                      
  2 Chan, Brandon Q           12 CCAQ-CA              1:21.11    1:20.11 .RED   
       36.43  1:20.11                                                      
  3 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA              1:22.49    1:22.41 .RED   
       36.77  1:22.41                                                      
  4 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA               1:23.92    1:27.07 WHT    
       41.06  1:27.07                                                      
 -- Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA               1:18.79         DQ        
       41.87                                                               
WHT - Division  
  1 Avenetti, Noah M          11 MESA-CA              1:32.64    1:24.39 .RED   
       41.04  1:24.39                                                      
  2 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA               1:26.33    1:28.02 WHT    
       43.07  1:28.02                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Victor A         12 TMEC-CA              1:27.66    1:29.71 WHT    
       41.88  1:29.71                                                      
  4 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA               1:27.82    1:29.80 WHT    
       43.55  1:29.80                                                      
  5 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA             1:28.57    1:30.56 WHT    
       46.01  1:30.56                                                      
  6 Douglas, Mathew P         11 TCC-CA               1:29.93    1:32.96 WHT    
       42.54  1:32.96                                                      
  7 Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA              1:49.92    1:33.79 WHT    
       47.34  1:33.79                                                      
  8 Serna Arbow, Damian       11 CHS-CA               1:35.32    1:34.98 WHT    
       44.06  1:34.98                                                      
  9 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA              1:36.61    1:37.88 WHT    
       46.90  1:37.88                                                      
 10 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA               1:56.44    1:38.15 WHT    
       46.73  1:38.15                                                      
 11 Farahanchi, Darian        12 CHS-CA               1:40.56    1:40.12 WHT    
       48.65  1:40.12                                                      
 12 Besana, Gabriel P         12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:45.43 WHT    
       49.40  1:45.43                                                      
 13 Ramirez, Matthew J        11 Chawp-CA             1:47.14    1:45.90 WHT    
       50.69  1:45.90                                                      
 14 Aldrian, Tyler B          11 MMST-CA              1:52.32    1:48.30 WHT    
       49.43  1:48.30                                                      
 15 Xiao, Hancheng            11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:02.58 WHT    
     1:00.30  2:02.58                                                      
 16 Pecore, Preston D         12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:17.79 WHT    
     1:06.43  2:17.79                                                      
 -- Bailor, Noah E            12 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       46.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA              1:39.17         DQ        
       47.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Rubin, Sasha              11 HVDA-CA              1:29.31         DQ        
       42.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Fu, Logan                 11 CHS-CA               2:39.10         DQ        
       52.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Letona, Cristian X        11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA              1:25.25         DQ        
       41.39       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.60  $SPR
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              2:24.55    2:20.52 $SPR   
       30.48  1:06.37  1:48.60  2:20.52                                    
  2 Li, Eron M                12 Unattached-CA        2:28.85    2:24.65 $SPR   
       31.35  1:10.70  1:50.83  2:24.65                                    
  3 Lei, Ethan D              12 CCAQ-CA              2:43.21    2:32.79 .BLU   
       31.80  1:11.91  1:58.48  2:32.79                                    
  4 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA               2:43.67    2:35.15 .BLU   
       34.44  1:13.59  2:00.88  2:35.15                                    
  5 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              2:44.30    2:35.48 .BLU   
       35.91  1:15.79  2:05.41  2:35.48                                    
  6 Binuya, Vincent F         11 FAC-CA               2:43.05    2:45.09 .BLU   
       37.34  1:18.95  2:07.63  2:45.09                                    
  7 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               2:45.40    2:45.20 .BLU   
       38.32  1:23.66  2:10.37  2:45.20                                    
  8 Fung, Dylan               12 FAC-CA               2:42.83    2:48.64 .RED   
       35.77  1:23.87  2:09.25  2:48.64                                    
  9 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               2:44.66    2:48.88 .RED   
       39.47  1:20.11  2:12.45  2:48.88                                    
 10 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA               2:46.50    2:50.22 .RED   
       36.27  1:20.36  2:10.49  2:50.22                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA               2:49.00    2:42.08 .BLU   
       34.73  1:18.04  2:05.81  2:42.08                                    
  2 Garcia, GianCarlo         12 Jet-CA               2:54.35    2:46.99 .RED   
       36.69  1:20.61  2:12.68  2:46.99                                    
  3 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA              2:56.93    2:54.99 .RED   
       36.67  1:20.32  2:16.20  2:54.99                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                    NT    2:57.51 .RED   
       39.28  1:26.82  2:19.16  2:57.51                                    
  2 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                    NT    3:09.59 WHT    
       41.76  2:27.64  3:09.69  3:09.59                                    
  3 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA              3:19.69    3:09.80 WHT    
       43.13  1:31.89  2:28.58  3:09.80                                    
  4 Chao, Freddy              11 MESA-CA              3:24.50    3:14.22 WHT    
       43.26  1:36.03  2:33.57  3:14.22                                    
  5 Douglas, Mathew P         11 TCC-CA                    NT    3:16.70 WHT    
       45.49  1:36.57  2:33.83  3:16.70                                    
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian       11 CHS-CA               3:19.19    3:17.84 WHT    
       43.32  1:33.32  2:37.54  3:17.84                                    
  7 Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA              3:28.74    3:18.91 WHT    
       47.30  1:37.41  2:36.69  3:18.91                                    
  8 Kim, Aiden C              11 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:21.49 WHT    
       50.58  1:43.20  2:41.36  3:21.49                                    
  9 Bailor, Noah E            12 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:22.12 WHT    
       42.30  1:36.15  2:35.32  3:22.12                                    
 10 Eggers-Nelson, James      11 CROC-CA                   NT    3:22.79 WHT    
       46.30  1:38.07  2:37.76  3:22.79                                    
 11 Duenas, Piero A           11 RAA-CA               3:29.36    3:25.03 WHT    
       45.12  1:36.98  2:40.10  3:25.03                                    
 12 Ramirez, Matthew J        11 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:35.32 WHT    
       47.68  1:41.82  2:50.27  3:35.32                                    
 -- Martinez, Miguel A        12 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       50.32  1:41.99  2:38.63       DQ                                    
 -- Hua, Kody P               11 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
       48.56  1:47.09  2:50.46       DQ                                    
 -- Williams, Brody J         11 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       55.05  1:45.48  2:44.81       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:56.60  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:06.44    2:17.79 WHT    
     1) DiBello, Alan T 11              2) Santana, Eros C 11             
     3) Hu, Preston J 12                4) Serna Arbow, Damian 11         
       31.94  1:06.30  1:39.71  2:17.79                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                         NT    2:47.48 WHT    
     1) Williams, Brody J 11            2) Alberoni, Zack P 11            
     3) Aly, Yusef Y 11                 4) Chao, Freddy 11                
       37.09  1:22.21  2:25.85  2:47.48                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:13.20  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:29.17    2:36.51 WHT    
     1) Santana, Eros C 11              2) DiBello, Alan T 11             
     3) Mokdad, Zak A 12                4) Serna Arbow, Damian 11         
       46.83  1:21.40  1:59.82  2:36.51                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.50  $SPR
          27.50  .BLU
          30.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 23.55      23.00 $SPR   
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                24.34      23.78 $SPR   
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA                24.82      24.25 $SPR   
  4 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 UN-01-CA               23.78      24.26 $SPR   
  5 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                 25.10      24.56 .BLU   
  6 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                24.92      24.70 .BLU   
  7 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                 25.44      25.00 .BLU   
  8 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 UN-07-CA               25.16      25.13 .BLU   
  9 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA                 26.25      25.17 .BLU   
  9 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 24.52      25.17 .BLU   
 11 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA                 25.29      25.23 .BLU   
 12 Jauregui, Josh            14 UN-10-CA               27.01      25.51 .BLU   
 13 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                26.07      25.61 .BLU   
 14 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                26.55      25.62 .BLU   
 15 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA                26.16      25.94 .BLU   
 16 Serrano, Zeke D           14 UN-15-CA               25.36      25.99 .BLU   
 17 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA                 26.19      26.04 .BLU   
 18 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA                 26.28      26.11 .BLU   
 19 Choi, John                14 TCC-CA                 27.32      26.18 .BLU   
 20 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                 26.15      26.62 .BLU   
 21 Li, Austin                14 UN-06-CA               26.87      26.65 .BLU   
 22 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                 26.12      26.72 .BLU   
 23 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                26.29      26.88 .BLU   
 24 Del Real, Frankie D       14 TCC-CA                 26.70      26.96 .BLU   
 25 Partida, Ian              14 TCC-CA                 27.46      27.29 .BLU   
 26 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                 27.33      27.61 .RED   
 27 Shokry, Kevin A           14 UN-01-CA               27.39      27.64 .RED   
 28 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA                 27.45      28.22 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        14 CHS-CA                 27.56      26.62 .BLU   
  2 Chang, Alec A             13 Chawp-CA               27.84      26.83 .BLU   
  3 Cayetano, Enzo B          14 UN-01-CA               28.75      27.64 .RED   
  4 Wang, Sky H               14 UN-08-CA               27.69      27.68 .RED   
  5 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                28.24      27.88 .RED   
  6 Samosir, Matthew S        14 UN-07-CA               27.99      27.99 .RED   
  7 Maldonado, Ty T           13 TCC-CA                 29.62      28.19 .RED   
  8 Reyes, Eden C             14 UN-07-CA               28.31      28.21 .RED   
  9 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                 28.13      28.32 .RED   
 10 Ewers, Parker D           14 TCC-CA                 28.67      28.34 .RED   
 11 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA                 27.57      28.47 .RED   
 12 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA               29.55      28.49 .RED   
 13 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA                 28.68      28.96 .RED   
 14 Perzabal, Juan C          14 UN-05-CA               29.30      29.09 .RED   
 15 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA                29.61      29.18 .RED   
 16 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                28.50      29.69 .RED   
 17 Moore, Devin M            14 UN-14-CA               29.88      30.41 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kaas, Liam N              14 MESA-CA                30.32      25.62 .BLU   
  2 Gore, Liam J              13 TCC-CA                 30.52      28.67 .RED   
  3 Villanueva, Jacob         14 FAC-CA                 30.20      29.09 .RED   
  4 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                31.29      29.59 .RED   
  5 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA                30.09      29.69 .RED   
  6 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                31.10      29.99 .RED   
  7 Martinez, Raziel E        14 Jet-CA                 31.81      30.03 WHT    
  8 Hansen, Tate C            14 TMEC-CA                33.36      30.11 WHT    
  9 Berg, Austin E            13 TCC-CA                 30.43      30.16 WHT    
 10 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA                 30.94      30.32 WHT    
 11 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                33.51      30.82 WHT    
 12 Lee, Dominic              13 CHS-CA                 32.39      30.86 WHT    
 13 Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA                 32.57      31.64 WHT    
 14 Mercado, Aaron J          13 MESA-CA                32.50      31.69 WHT    
 15 Tong, Andrew              13 FAC-CA                 31.96      32.01 WHT    
 16 Gaytan, Sebastian         13 TCC-CA                 33.02      32.03 WHT    
 17 Hardy, Logan L            13 TCC-CA                    NT      32.30 WHT    
 18 Patterson, Cruz A         13 FAC-CA                 34.59      32.49 WHT    
 19 Davis, Nathan T           14 UN-15-CA                  NT      34.64 WHT    
 20 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA               38.79      35.87 WHT    
 21 Larson, Dylan B           13 MMST-CA                40.08      36.92 WHT    
 22 Winsborough, Thomas A     13 STAR-CA                38.78      37.63 WHT    
 23 Nikolovski, Mario         13 FAC-CA                 40.08      37.75 WHT    
 24 Thai, Tuan Q              13 Chawp-CA               44.11      38.79 WHT    
 25 Henderson, Phoenix S      14 FAC-CA                    NT      39.47 WHT    
 26 Watts, Darius V           13 MESA-CA                45.66      43.02 WHT    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.70  $SPR
          59.60  .BLU
        1:05.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 50.89      50.14 $SPR   
       23.92    50.14                                                      
  2 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 UN-01-CA               52.98      52.79 .BLU   
       25.33    52.79                                                      
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 54.02      53.61 .BLU   
       25.70    53.61                                                      
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA                54.75      54.49 .BLU   
       25.88    54.49                                                      
  5 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                 55.56      55.01 .BLU   
       26.64    55.01                                                      
  6 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA                54.85      55.77 .BLU   
       27.04    55.77                                                      
  7 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 UN-06-CA               56.82      56.17 .BLU   
       27.39    56.17                                                      
  8 Serrano, Zeke D           14 UN-15-CA               56.13      56.78 .BLU   
       27.02    56.78                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA                 57.23      57.39 .BLU   
       27.76    57.39                                                      
 10 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA                59.30      57.93 .BLU   
       28.55    57.93                                                      
 11 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA                58.59      57.95 .BLU   
       27.39    57.95                                                      
 12 Chang, Alec A             13 Chawp-CA               58.22      58.22 .BLU   
       28.17    58.22                                                      
 12 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA               57.87      58.22 .BLU   
       27.80    58.22                                                      
 14 Jauregui, Josh            14 UN-10-CA               56.50      58.99 .BLU   
       28.07    58.99                                                      
 15 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                59.20      59.28 .BLU   
       29.52    59.28                                                      
 16 Partida, Ian              14 TCC-CA                 59.22    1:00.22 .RED   
       29.09  1:00.22                                                      
 17 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                 59.40    1:00.84 .RED   
       29.23  1:00.84                                                      
 18 Wang, Sky H               14 UN-08-CA               59.60    1:01.74 .RED   
       30.02  1:01.74                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Crain, Aeden J            14 UN-10-CA             1:01.03      57.49 .BLU   
       27.65    57.49                                                      
  2 Li, Austin                14 UN-06-CA             1:00.01      58.15 .BLU   
       27.60    58.15                                                      
  3 Del Real, Frankie D       14 TCC-CA               1:01.49    1:00.11 .RED   
       27.96  1:00.11                                                      
  4 Ewers, Parker D           14 TCC-CA               1:01.96    1:00.26 .RED   
       28.67  1:00.26                                                      
  5 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               1:00.38    1:00.33 .RED   
       29.00  1:00.33                                                      
  6 Perry, Nathan C           14 VA-CA                  59.71    1:01.09 .RED   
       28.78  1:01.09                                                      
  7 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA               1:02.72    1:01.56 .RED   
       29.54  1:01.56                                                      
  8 Valdez, Tyler B           13 HVDA-CA              1:01.40    1:01.69 .RED   
  9 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben A  14 UN-05-CA             1:02.99    1:01.76 .RED   
       30.06  1:01.76                                                      
 10 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA               1:01.10    1:01.99 .RED   
       29.57  1:01.99                                                      
 11 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:03.87    1:02.44 .RED   
       29.85  1:02.44                                                      
 12 Cayetano, Enzo B          14 UN-01-CA             1:02.89    1:03.56 .RED   
       29.77  1:03.56                                                      
 13 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              1:04.77    1:04.21 .RED   
       30.64  1:04.21                                                      
 14 Reyes, Eden C             14 UN-07-CA             1:02.17    1:05.66 WHT    
       32.24  1:05.66                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Ty T           13 TCC-CA               1:08.03    1:03.01 .RED   
       30.50  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Berg, Austin E            13 TCC-CA               1:08.81    1:03.25 .RED   
       30.62  1:03.25                                                      
  3 Gore, Liam J              13 TCC-CA               1:07.39    1:04.18 .RED   
       31.18  1:04.18                                                      
  4 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               1:06.84    1:04.94 .RED   
       31.35  1:04.94                                                      
  5 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA              1:08.69    1:05.51 WHT    
       32.47  1:05.51                                                      
  6 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.61    1:10.11 WHT    
       32.69  1:10.11                                                      
  7 Mercado, Aaron J          13 MESA-CA              1:10.01    1:10.85 WHT    
       34.16  1:10.85                                                      
  8 Villanueva, Jacob         14 FAC-CA               1:07.00    1:10.97 WHT    
       34.09  1:10.97                                                      
  9 Tong, Andrew              13 FAC-CA               1:14.17    1:12.31 WHT    
       34.92  1:12.31                                                      
 10 Glenny, James D           13 CCAQ-CA              1:20.92    1:12.81 WHT    
       34.25  1:12.81                                                      
 11 Lee, Dominic              13 CHS-CA               1:20.06    1:13.01 WHT    
       34.78  1:13.01                                                      
 12 Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA               1:14.78    1:13.58 WHT    
       34.29  1:13.58                                                      
 13 Hardy, Logan L            13 TCC-CA                    NT    1:14.33 WHT    
 14 Patterson, Cruz A         13 FAC-CA               1:17.39    1:15.92 WHT    
       35.84  1:15.92                                                      
 15 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA             1:29.13    1:18.56 WHT    
       36.86  1:18.56                                                      
 16 Henderson, Phoenix S      14 FAC-CA                    NT    1:27.09 WHT    
       40.47  1:27.09                                                      
 17 Nikolovski, Mario         13 FAC-CA               1:37.44    1:31.85 WHT    
       42.03  1:31.85                                                      
 18 Watts, Darius V           13 MESA-CA              2:00.61    1:36.22 WHT    
       43.97  1:36.22                                                      
 -- Martinez, Raziel E        14 Jet-CA               1:10.53         DQ        
       32.16       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.30  $SPR
        2:10.90  .BLU
        2:22.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:55.66    1:53.07 $SPR   
       25.82    54.94  1:23.59  1:53.07                                    
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              1:56.05    1:53.62 $SPR   
       26.63    55.86  1:25.51  1:53.62                                    
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:54.76    1:55.74 .BLU   
       26.16    54.94  1:25.03  1:55.74                                    
  4 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 UN-01-CA             2:00.33    1:56.83 .BLU   
       27.41    57.57  1:27.96  1:56.83                                    
  5 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               1:56.87    1:57.74 .BLU   
       26.88    56.76  1:27.59  1:57.74                                    
  6 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               2:02.32    1:59.70 .BLU   
       28.14    59.46  1:30.34  1:59.70                                    
  7 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               2:03.60    1:59.87 .BLU   
       27.91    58.70  1:29.53  1:59.87                                    
  8 Choi, John                14 TCC-CA               2:06.60    2:00.97 .BLU   
       27.80    58.35  1:29.65  2:00.97                                    
  9 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              2:01.44    2:01.18 .BLU   
       28.60    59.54  1:31.03  2:01.18                                    
 10 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:00.79    2:02.05 .BLU   
       26.60    57.38  1:29.96  2:02.05                                    
 11 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 UN-05-CA             1:58.98    2:02.37 .BLU   
       28.56    59.41  1:31.01  2:02.37                                    
 12 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA               2:04.68    2:04.05 .BLU   
       28.54  1:00.25  1:32.07  2:04.05                                    
 13 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA               2:01.87    2:04.41 .BLU   
       27.99    58.84  1:31.91  2:04.41                                    
 14 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              2:09.70    2:05.69 .BLU   
       30.57  1:02.91  1:35.54  2:05.69                                    
 15 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA               2:06.24    2:06.06 .BLU   
       29.44  1:02.22  1:35.13  2:06.06                                    
 16 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              2:05.36    2:06.15 .BLU   
       29.44  1:01.97  1:34.69  2:06.15                                    
 17 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              2:06.19    2:07.12 .BLU   
       29.11  1:01.27  1:34.99  2:07.12                                    
 18 Partida, Ian              14 TCC-CA               2:06.84    2:07.25 .BLU   
       29.56  1:01.80  1:34.88  2:07.25                                    
 19 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              2:10.38    2:08.39 .BLU   
       28.61  1:01.63  1:35.61  2:08.39                                    
 20 Chang, Alec A             13 Chawp-CA             2:08.85    2:08.84 .BLU   
       29.52  1:02.78  1:36.19  2:08.84                                    
 21 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA               2:07.95    2:09.07 .BLU   
       29.22  1:01.71  1:35.10  2:09.07                                    
 22 Perzabal, Juan C          14 UN-05-CA             2:09.61    2:10.94 .RED   
       29.87  1:03.25  1:37.19  2:10.94                                    
 23 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA               2:06.74    2:14.94 .RED   
       31.42  1:05.73  1:41.10  2:14.94                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Ian B            14 FAC-CA               2:11.05    2:05.85 .BLU   
       28.80  1:00.88  1:33.91  2:05.85                                    
  2 Wang, Sky H               14 UN-08-CA             2:11.12    2:09.26 .BLU   
       29.91  1:02.87  1:36.21  2:09.26                                    
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA               2:11.11    2:09.40 .BLU   
       30.45  1:03.80  1:37.59  2:09.40                                    
  4 Kaas, Liam N              14 MESA-CA              2:16.38    2:10.53 .BLU   
       30.36  1:03.93  1:38.05  2:10.53                                    
  5 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               2:11.48    2:11.08 .RED   
       30.91  1:03.42  1:36.84  2:11.08                                    
  6 Valdez, Tyler B           13 HVDA-CA              2:13.97    2:13.06 .RED   
       30.55  1:04.07  1:38.49  2:13.06                                    
  7 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 UN-07-CA             2:12.03    2:13.30 .RED   
       30.46  1:04.27  1:38.49  2:13.30                                    
  8 Crain, Aeden J            14 UN-10-CA             2:16.31    2:14.01 .RED   
       30.53  1:04.44  1:39.56  2:14.01                                    
  9 Maldonado, Ty T           13 TCC-CA               2:19.31    2:15.62 .RED   
       30.71  1:05.24  1:41.01  2:15.62                                    
 10 Reyes, Eden C             14 UN-07-CA             2:16.17    2:15.74 .RED   
       31.52  1:06.03  1:41.64  2:15.74                                    
 11 Samosir, Matthew S        14 UN-07-CA             2:19.95    2:17.24 .RED   
       30.72  1:05.29  1:41.79  2:17.24                                    
 12 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben A  14 UN-05-CA             2:17.77    2:17.32 .RED   
       31.07  1:06.11  1:42.25  2:17.32                                    
 13 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA               2:14.98    2:17.76 .RED   
       31.64  1:06.68  1:42.47  2:17.76                                    
 14 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              2:20.46    2:25.43 WHT    
       31.73  1:08.34  1:47.04  2:25.43                                    
 15 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA               2:16.71    2:26.45 WHT    
       32.23  1:09.21  1:47.97  2:26.45                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              2:24.48    2:18.53 .RED   
       30.08  1:04.64  1:41.75  2:18.53                                    
  2 Gore, Liam J              13 TCC-CA               2:23.86    2:18.98 .RED   
       32.38  1:07.11  1:43.07  2:18.98                                    
  3 Cayetano, Enzo B          14 UN-01-CA             2:28.05    2:19.08 .RED   
       31.62  1:07.89  1:45.25  2:19.08                                    
  4 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               2:24.23    2:20.84 .RED   
       32.28  1:08.04  1:44.54  2:20.84                                    
  5 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA              2:28.51    2:28.19 WHT    
       34.79  1:13.30  1:52.41  2:28.19                                    
  6 Mercado, Aaron J          13 MESA-CA              2:27.19    2:28.69 WHT    
       34.13  1:13.11  1:52.21  2:28.69                                    
  7 Villanueva, Jacob         14 FAC-CA               2:25.28    2:29.01 WHT    
       34.11  1:11.73  1:51.32  2:29.01                                    
  8 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA              2:32.03    2:29.33 WHT    
       33.36  1:11.48  1:52.37  2:29.33                                    
  9 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA              2:47.55    2:30.79 WHT    
       32.30  1:11.46  1:54.14  2:30.79                                    
 10 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA              2:42.55    2:31.57 WHT    
       33.27  1:11.02  1:51.61  2:31.57                                    
 11 Martinez, Raziel E        14 Jet-CA               2:42.11    2:34.88 WHT    
       34.26  1:13.42  1:52.75  2:34.88                                    
 12 Chen, Ryan Y              13 CHS-CA                    NT    2:36.02 WHT    
       34.00  1:15.90  1:59.17  2:36.02                                    
 13 Tong, Andrew              13 FAC-CA               2:41.95    2:37.96 WHT    
       35.04  1:14.88  1:56.53  2:37.96                                    
 14 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA             2:38.33    2:39.35 WHT    
       34.99  1:15.02  1:58.02  2:39.35                                    
 15 Hansen, Tate C            14 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:41.38 WHT    
       37.02  1:18.70  2:41.38                                             
 16 Patterson, Cruz A         13 FAC-CA               2:45.28    2:42.80 WHT    
       36.75  1:19.96  2:03.90  2:42.80                                    
 17 Gaytan, Sebastian         13 TCC-CA               2:47.56    2:43.52 WHT    
 18 Hardy, Logan L            13 TCC-CA                    NT    2:47.61 WHT    
 19 Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA               2:48.00    2:48.52 WHT    
       35.82  1:17.57  2:02.96  2:48.52                                    
 20 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA             3:22.33    3:01.85 WHT    
       40.15  1:28.96  2:16.40  3:01.85                                    
 21 Larson, Dylan B           13 MMST-CA                   NT    3:03.19 WHT    
       39.72  1:26.30  2:15.56  3:03.19                                    
 22 Winsborough, Thomas A     13 STAR-CA              3:08.26    3:05.49 WHT    
       43.78  1:33.27  2:21.40  3:05.49                                    
 23 Thai, Tuan Q              13 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:13.25 WHT    
       46.06  1:35.66  2:25.33  3:13.25                                    
 24 Henderson, Phoenix S      14 FAC-CA                    NT    3:15.30 WHT    
       42.37  1:28.96  2:16.05  3:15.30                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.80  $SPR
        1:11.30  .BLU
        1:18.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 UN-01-CA             1:01.40    1:00.42 $SPR   
       29.67  1:00.42                                                      
  2 Savage, Roman J           14 UN-06-CA             1:06.41    1:03.13 .BLU   
       30.83  1:03.13                                                      
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.68    1:03.51 .BLU   
       31.13  1:03.51                                                      
  4 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               1:03.77    1:04.19 .BLU   
       31.82  1:04.19                                                      
  5 Zivanovic, Anton G        14 RAA-CA               1:04.25    1:04.33 .BLU   
       30.79  1:04.33                                                      
  6 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              1:09.47    1:05.05 .BLU   
       32.22  1:05.05                                                      
  7 Frausto, Vincent E        14 CHS-CA               1:02.29    1:05.21 .BLU   
       31.88  1:05.21                                                      
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          14 UN-05-CA             1:06.72    1:05.83 .BLU   
       32.34  1:05.83                                                      
  9 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              1:06.50    1:06.22 .BLU   
       32.98  1:06.22                                                      
 10 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 UN-05-CA             1:04.17    1:06.75 .BLU   
       31.99  1:06.75                                                      
 11 Ewers, Parker D           14 TCC-CA               1:09.20    1:07.49 .BLU   
       32.97  1:07.49                                                      
 12 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:05.97    1:08.77 .BLU   
       33.58  1:08.77                                                      
 13 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               1:09.45    1:08.89 .BLU   
       33.73  1:08.89                                                      
 14 Serrano, Zeke D           14 UN-15-CA             1:08.64    1:09.43 .BLU   
       33.79  1:09.43                                                      
 15 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               1:10.19    1:10.77 .BLU   
       34.53  1:10.77                                                      
 16 Wang, Sky H               14 UN-08-CA             1:10.56    1:11.29 .BLU   
       34.53  1:11.29                                                      
 17 Samosir, Matthew S        14 UN-07-CA             1:10.00    1:11.47 .RED   
       35.14  1:11.47                                                      
 18 Partida, Ian              14 TCC-CA               1:10.01    1:11.90 .RED   
       34.98  1:11.90                                                      
 19 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben A  14 UN-05-CA             1:10.51    1:11.98 .RED   
       35.49  1:11.98                                                      
 20 Del Real, Frankie D       14 TCC-CA               1:10.74    1:12.09 .RED   
       34.95  1:12.09                                                      
 21 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA             1:09.39    1:12.11 .RED   
       35.78  1:12.11                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec A             13 Chawp-CA             1:11.91    1:10.01 .BLU   
       34.24  1:10.01                                                      
  2 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA               1:13.20    1:13.12 .RED   
       35.91  1:13.12                                                      
  3 Valdez, Tyler B           13 HVDA-CA              1:15.11    1:14.18 .RED   
       36.28  1:14.18                                                      
  4 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA               1:14.23    1:18.33 WHT    
       38.75  1:18.33                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA              1:21.83    1:16.25 .RED   
       36.70  1:16.25                                                      
  2 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA              1:19.76    1:16.39 .RED   
       37.16  1:16.39                                                      
  3 Patterson, Cruz A         13 FAC-CA               1:19.15    1:19.83 WHT    
       39.54  1:19.83                                                      
  4 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA              1:19.94    1:19.85 WHT    
       39.66  1:19.85                                                      
  5 Berg, Austin E            13 TCC-CA               1:20.86    1:21.02 WHT    
       40.73  1:21.02                                                      
  6 Reyes, Eden C             14 UN-07-CA             1:18.93    1:22.64 WHT    
       41.12  1:22.64                                                      
  7 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              1:25.79    1:23.46 WHT    
       41.76  1:23.46                                                      
  8 Mercado, Aaron J          13 MESA-CA              1:24.36    1:23.87 WHT    
       40.56  1:23.87                                                      
  9 Maldonado, Ty T           13 TCC-CA               1:21.62    1:24.34 WHT    
       39.77  1:24.34                                                      
 10 Martinez, Raziel E        14 Jet-CA               1:26.09    1:25.48 WHT    
       42.36  1:25.48                                                      
 11 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:26.05 WHT    
       41.78  1:26.05                                                      
 12 Cayetano, Enzo B          14 UN-01-CA             1:24.26    1:26.82 WHT    
       43.35  1:26.82                                                      
 13 Tong, Andrew              13 FAC-CA               1:25.79    1:28.00 WHT    
       42.64  1:28.00                                                      
 14 Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA               1:27.68    1:29.02 WHT    
       42.10  1:29.02                                                      
 15 Glenny, James D           13 CCAQ-CA              1:32.99    1:34.89 WHT    
       46.82  1:34.89                                                      
 16 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA             1:56.07    1:38.39 WHT    
       48.22  1:38.39                                                      
 17 Nikolovski, Mario         13 FAC-CA                    NT    1:46.62 WHT    
       51.69  1:46.62                                                      
 18 Henderson, Phoenix S      14 FAC-CA                    NT    2:00.12 WHT    
       58.19  2:00.12                                                      
 -- Hardy, Logan L            13 TCC-CA                    NT         DQ        
       48.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Dominic              13 CHS-CA               1:39.87         DQ        
       45.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.30  $SPR
        1:19.10  .BLU
        1:26.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:01.91    1:02.70 $SPR   
       29.40  1:02.70                                                      
  2 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               1:03.28    1:04.50 $SPR   
       30.07  1:04.50                                                      
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               1:04.39    1:04.51 $SPR   
       30.74  1:04.51                                                      
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:09.19    1:08.56 .BLU   
       31.20  1:08.56                                                      
  5 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              1:11.21    1:09.88 .BLU   
       33.64  1:09.88                                                      
  6 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 UN-01-CA             1:12.39    1:10.79 .BLU   
       33.54  1:10.79                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA               1:10.12    1:10.96 .BLU   
       33.26  1:10.96                                                      
  8 Choi, John                14 TCC-CA               1:12.00    1:11.32 .BLU   
       33.13  1:11.32                                                      
  9 Frausto, Vincent E        14 CHS-CA               1:13.86    1:11.83 .BLU   
       34.39  1:11.83                                                      
 10 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              1:12.43    1:11.88 .BLU   
       33.86  1:11.88                                                      
 11 Vazquez, Ian B            14 FAC-CA               1:13.32    1:12.12 .BLU   
       34.12  1:12.12                                                      
 12 Jauregui, Josh            14 UN-10-CA             1:12.54    1:12.56 .BLU   
       34.68  1:12.56                                                      
 13 Samosir, Matthew S        14 UN-07-CA             1:14.57    1:13.15 .BLU   
       34.66  1:13.15                                                      
 14 Valdez, Tyler B           13 HVDA-CA              1:13.29    1:13.24 .BLU   
       34.88  1:13.24                                                      
 15 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:13.17    1:13.86 .BLU   
       34.95  1:13.86                                                      
 16 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA              1:15.15    1:14.15 .BLU   
       34.77  1:14.15                                                      
 17 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA               1:14.25    1:14.24 .BLU   
       34.97  1:14.24                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA               1:14.91    1:14.38 .BLU   
       35.48  1:14.38                                                      
 19 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 Jet-CA               1:14.65    1:14.68 .BLU   
       35.44  1:14.68                                                      
 20 Del Real, Frankie D       14 TCC-CA               1:16.59    1:16.05 .BLU   
       36.83  1:16.05                                                      
 21 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA               1:16.54    1:16.40 .BLU   
       36.67  1:16.40                                                      
 22 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 UN-07-CA             1:15.09    1:16.49 .BLU   
       35.81  1:16.49                                                      
 23 Partida, Ian              14 TCC-CA               1:17.51    1:17.25 .BLU   
       36.76  1:17.25                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:19.83    1:15.48 .BLU   
       35.45  1:15.48                                                      
  2 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:19.43    1:16.90 .BLU   
       37.59  1:16.90                                                      
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben A  14 UN-05-CA             1:21.72    1:18.33 .BLU   
       37.36  1:18.33                                                      
  4 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               1:22.61    1:18.86 .BLU   
       37.72  1:18.86                                                      
  5 Shokry, Kevin A           14 UN-01-CA             1:19.16    1:19.36 .RED   
       37.31  1:19.36                                                      
  6 Crain, Aeden J            14 UN-10-CA             1:21.87    1:19.45 .RED   
       36.73  1:19.45                                                      
  7 Cayetano, Enzo B          14 UN-01-CA             1:22.23    1:20.68 .RED   
       37.97  1:20.68                                                      
  8 Wang, Sky H               14 UN-08-CA             1:22.96    1:22.29 .RED   
       38.58  1:22.29                                                      
  9 Li, Austin                14 UN-06-CA             1:24.00    1:22.52 .RED   
       38.75  1:22.52                                                      
 10 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA              1:21.31    1:23.19 .RED   
       40.22  1:23.19                                                      
 11 Berg, Austin E            13 TCC-CA               1:21.77    1:23.61 .RED   
       38.98  1:23.61                                                      
 12 Serrano, Zeke D           14 UN-15-CA             1:24.04    1:23.86 .RED   
       39.60  1:23.86                                                      
 13 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA              1:22.46    1:23.92 .RED   
       39.81  1:23.92                                                      
 14 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA               1:21.52    1:26.20 .RED   
       40.44  1:26.20                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec A             13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:19.84 .RED   
       37.80  1:19.84                                                      
  2 Kaas, Liam N              14 MESA-CA              1:27.98    1:20.54 .RED   
       38.68  1:20.54                                                      
  3 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA              1:27.84    1:23.17 .RED   
       41.07  1:23.17                                                      
  4 Chen, Ryan Y              13 CHS-CA               1:30.86    1:23.73 .RED   
       39.65  1:23.73                                                      
  5 Moore, Devin M            14 UN-14-CA             1:27.25    1:24.49 .RED   
       40.41  1:24.49                                                      
  6 Maldonado, Ty T           13 TCC-CA               1:30.01    1:25.37 .RED   
       40.28  1:25.37                                                      
  7 Gore, Liam J              13 TCC-CA               1:27.56    1:26.14 .RED   
       39.82  1:26.14                                                      
  8 Patterson, Cruz A         13 FAC-CA               1:27.62    1:27.31 WHT    
       41.12  1:27.31                                                      
  9 Gaytan, Sebastian         13 TCC-CA               1:33.53    1:28.65 WHT    
       40.32  1:28.65                                                      
 10 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA              1:33.65    1:28.67 WHT    
       40.98  1:28.67                                                      
 11 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA               1:27.53    1:28.84 WHT    
       41.26  1:28.84                                                      
 12 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              1:28.51    1:28.89 WHT    
       41.78  1:28.89                                                      
 13 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               1:35.35    1:29.15 WHT    
       42.28  1:29.15                                                      
 14 Reyes, Eden C             14 UN-07-CA             1:28.22    1:30.03 WHT    
       42.31  1:30.03                                                      
 15 Villanueva, Jacob         14 FAC-CA               1:34.36    1:31.57 WHT    
       43.51  1:31.57                                                      
 16 Lee, Dominic              13 CHS-CA               1:36.63    1:31.83 WHT    
       43.42  1:31.83                                                      
 17 Tong, Andrew              13 FAC-CA               1:30.35    1:31.95 WHT    
       43.45  1:31.95                                                      
 18 Martinez, Raziel E        14 Jet-CA               1:34.42    1:33.99 WHT    
       44.11  1:33.99                                                      
 19 Mercado, Aaron J          13 MESA-CA              1:33.22    1:36.30 WHT    
       45.37  1:36.30                                                      
 20 Hardy, Logan L            13 TCC-CA                    NT    1:39.37 WHT    
       47.71  1:39.37                                                      
 21 Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA               1:39.62    1:39.59 WHT    
       46.31  1:39.59                                                      
 22 Hassan, Dodi H            13 Chawp-CA             1:36.85    1:43.47 WHT    
       47.58  1:43.47                                                      
 23 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA             2:11.66    1:49.37 WHT    
       53.10  1:49.37                                                      
 24 Larson, Dylan B           13 MMST-CA              1:51.25    1:50.44 WHT    
       50.69  1:50.44                                                      
 25 Winsborough, Thomas A     13 STAR-CA              1:50.82    1:58.32 WHT    
       58.57  1:58.32                                                      
 26 Thai, Tuan Q              13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:59.29 WHT    
       57.35  1:59.29                                                      
 -- Nikolovski, Mario         13 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
       58.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Hansen, Tate C            14 TMEC-CA              1:52.75         DQ        
       43.74       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.20  $SPR
        1:07.70  .BLU
        1:13.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 55.95      55.31 $SPR   
       25.44    55.31                                                      
  2 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 59.98      59.04 $SPR   
       27.32    59.04                                                      
  3 Jauregui, Josh            14 UN-10-CA               59.59    1:00.67 .BLU   
       28.77  1:00.67                                                      
  4 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 UN-01-CA             1:00.95    1:01.87 .BLU   
       28.70  1:01.87                                                      
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA                59.62    1:01.98 .BLU   
       28.32  1:01.98                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA               1:02.35    1:03.00 .BLU   
       29.40  1:03.00                                                      
  7 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              1:01.71    1:03.03 .BLU   
       29.31  1:03.03                                                      
  8 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               1:00.74    1:03.47 .BLU   
       29.41  1:03.47                                                      
  9 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               1:03.56    1:03.75 .BLU   
       30.42  1:03.75                                                      
 10 Zivanovic, Anton G        14 RAA-CA               1:06.51    1:03.81 .BLU   
       28.89  1:03.81                                                      
 11 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              1:02.78    1:04.25 .BLU   
       30.24  1:04.25                                                      
 12 Choi, John                14 TCC-CA               1:04.32    1:04.44 .BLU   
       30.10  1:04.44                                                      
 13 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              1:06.14    1:05.20 .BLU   
       31.07  1:05.20                                                      
 14 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               1:05.70    1:05.57 .BLU   
       30.94  1:05.57                                                      
 15 Valdez, Tyler B           13 HVDA-CA              1:07.36    1:06.43 .BLU   
       30.85  1:06.43                                                      
 16 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA               1:06.79    1:06.70 .BLU   
       30.77  1:06.70                                                      
 17 Serrano, Zeke D           14 UN-15-CA             1:05.80    1:06.84 .BLU   
       30.23  1:06.84                                                      
 18 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 UN-05-CA             1:07.12    1:07.21 .BLU   
       31.33  1:07.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Butcher, Joshua W         14 FAC-CA               1:10.14    1:07.75 .RED   
       31.60  1:07.75                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          14 UN-05-CA             1:08.67    1:09.80 .RED   
       32.87  1:09.80                                                      
  3 Wang, Sky H               14 UN-08-CA             1:09.67    1:09.98 .RED   
       32.01  1:09.98                                                      
  4 Del Real, Frankie D       14 TCC-CA               1:13.52    1:10.51 .RED   
       30.71  1:10.51                                                      
  5 Partida, Ian              14 TCC-CA               1:12.84    1:13.91 WHT    
       33.01  1:13.91                                                      
  6 Samosir, Matthew S        14 UN-07-CA             1:12.97    1:15.16 WHT    
       34.45  1:15.16                                                      
  7 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA             1:12.14    1:15.17 WHT    
       33.87  1:15.17                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               1:14.33    1:10.37 .RED   
       33.58  1:10.37                                                      
  2 Li, Austin                14 UN-06-CA             1:19.27    1:13.53 .RED   
       33.63  1:13.53                                                      
  3 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA              1:17.21    1:14.24 WHT    
       34.49  1:14.24                                                      
  4 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA              1:25.96    1:20.17 WHT    
       37.51  1:20.17                                                      
  5 Villanueva, Jacob         14 FAC-CA               1:26.43    1:20.89 WHT    
       35.42  1:20.89                                                      
  6 Reyes, Eden C             14 UN-07-CA             1:20.00    1:23.33 WHT    
       38.14  1:23.33                                                      
  7 Martinez, Raziel E        14 Jet-CA               1:31.84    1:23.69 WHT    
       38.35  1:23.69                                                      
  8 Maldonado, Ty T           13 TCC-CA                    NT    1:24.42 WHT    
       39.19  1:24.42                                                      
  9 Mercado, Aaron J          13 MESA-CA              1:20.95    1:24.83 WHT    
       38.91  1:24.83                                                      
 10 Lee, Dominic              13 CHS-CA               1:38.48    1:32.28 WHT    
       41.73  1:32.28                                                      
 11 Tong, Andrew              13 FAC-CA               1:46.80    1:35.17 WHT    
       40.76  1:35.17                                                      
 12 Prado, Max X              13 FAC-CA               1:40.79    1:38.55 WHT    
       43.06  1:38.55                                                      
 13 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA             2:16.03    1:54.57 WHT    
       51.61  1:54.57                                                      
 14 Glenny, James D           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:57.85 WHT    
       52.23  1:57.85                                                      
 -- Cayetano, Enzo B          14 UN-01-CA             1:18.87         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.00  $SPR
        2:29.00  .BLU
        2:42.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:13.34    2:11.82 .BLU   
       28.78  1:01.27  1:41.86  2:11.82                                    
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              2:10.27    2:13.04 .BLU   
       27.96  1:02.81  1:44.20  2:13.04                                    
  3 Savage, Roman J           14 UN-06-CA             2:15.06    2:13.61 .BLU   
       29.12  1:03.72  1:43.11  2:13.61                                    
  4 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA               2:15.94    2:13.73 .BLU   
       29.28  1:04.23  1:42.60  2:13.73                                    
  5 Jauregui, Josh            14 UN-10-CA             2:15.32    2:16.24 .BLU   
       28.86  1:03.91  1:44.92  2:16.24                                    
  6 Frausto, Vincent E        14 CHS-CA               2:17.94    2:17.28 .BLU   
       30.01  1:04.43  1:45.14  2:17.28                                    
  7 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:14.18    2:17.64 .BLU   
       28.08  1:02.59  1:45.10  2:17.64                                    
  8 Thorson, Arthur F         13 CCAQ-CA              2:21.65    2:18.73 .BLU   
       29.54  1:05.81  1:47.49  2:18.73                                    
  9 Vazquez, Ian B            14 FAC-CA               2:22.47    2:20.39 .BLU   
       30.65  1:08.18  1:47.73  2:20.39                                    
 10 Choi, John                14 TCC-CA               2:20.10    2:20.56 .BLU   
       30.24  1:07.47  1:48.46  2:20.56                                    
 11 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              2:23.11    2:21.22 .BLU   
       30.87  1:08.46  1:50.17  2:21.22                                    
 12 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              2:20.25    2:23.40 .BLU   
       31.20  1:09.63  1:50.82  2:23.40                                    
 13 Perzabal, Juan C          14 UN-05-CA             2:22.99    2:30.53 .RED   
       32.89  1:10.77  1:57.98  2:30.53                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Gavin Q             13 CCAQ-CA              2:31.23    2:27.34 .BLU   
       31.03  1:11.53  1:54.12  2:27.34                                    
  2 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              2:38.54    2:28.20 .BLU   
       33.96  1:10.97  1:56.81  2:28.20                                    
  3 Wang, Sky H               14 UN-08-CA             2:30.24    2:30.23 .RED   
       33.15  1:11.85  1:57.19  2:30.23                                    
  4 Crain, Aeden J            14 UN-10-CA             2:38.88    2:33.81 .RED   
       35.53  1:15.36  1:59.94  2:33.81                                    
  5 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA             2:34.66    2:35.63 .RED   
       34.43  1:15.78  1:59.41  2:35.63                                    
  6 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              2:35.06    2:36.48 .RED   
       35.15  1:14.81  2:01.45  2:36.48                                    
  7 Reyes, Eden C             14 UN-07-CA             2:40.92    2:42.61 WHT    
       36.69  1:18.83  2:08.06  2:42.61                                    
  8 Cayetano, Enzo B          14 UN-01-CA             2:41.59    2:44.79 WHT    
       36.37  1:22.07  2:10.72  2:44.79                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA              2:45.69    2:39.27 .RED   
       34.68  1:16.87  2:02.64  2:39.27                                    
  2 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA              2:47.55    2:43.64 WHT    
       38.32  1:21.71  2:08.19  2:43.64                                    
  3 Mercado, Aaron J          13 MESA-CA              2:50.78    2:47.47 WHT    
       36.61  1:21.48  2:11.72  2:47.47                                    
  4 Patterson, Cruz A         13 FAC-CA               3:31.58    2:53.35 WHT    
       40.85  1:24.90  2:11.29  2:53.35                                    
  5 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              2:58.04    2:54.38 WHT    
       40.71  1:26.55  2:18.25  2:54.38                                    
  6 Tong, Andrew              13 FAC-CA               3:08.75    2:57.71 WHT    
       40.62  1:27.19  2:17.90  2:57.71                                    
  7 Villanueva, Jacob         14 FAC-CA               2:55.23    2:58.92 WHT    
       36.85  1:25.67  2:18.05  2:58.92                                    
  8 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA              3:15.80    3:00.47 WHT    
       39.20  1:23.66  2:17.89  3:00.47                                    
  9 Hardy, Logan L            13 TCC-CA                    NT    3:05.48 WHT    
       40.54  1:30.95  2:25.07  3:05.48                                    
 10 Glenny, James D           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:41.48 WHT    
       50.16  1:38.89  2:55.19  3:41.48                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:43.80  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:37.26    1:39.43 $SPR   
     1) Lopez, Ethan J 13               2) Frausto, Vincent E 14          
     3) Anolin, Kai R 13                4) DiBello, Michael D 14          
       24.81    51.69  1:16.57  1:39.43                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        1:55.10    1:56.50 WHT    
     1) Ewers, Parker D 14              2) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 13    
     3) Maldonado, Ty T 13              4) Berg, Austin E 13              
       28.31    56.91  1:26.66  1:56.50                                    
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'C'                        2:04.91    2:04.15 WHT    
     1) Hardy, Logan L 13               2) Esquibel, Mason P 13           
     3) Gaytan, Sebastian 13            4) Gore, Liam J 13                
       31.26  1:01.76  1:35.63  2:04.15                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:48.35         DQ        
     1) Shing, Issac 13                 2) Choi, John 14                  
     3) Partida, Ian 14                 4) Del Real, Frankie D 14         
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:16.70  $SPR
             --  WHT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:02.07    2:03.13 $SPR   
     1) Ewers, Parker D 14              2) Choi, John 14                  
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 13     4) Del Real, Frankie D 14         
       31.35  1:05.91  1:36.16  2:03.13                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        2:09.55    2:07.52 $SPR   
     1) Esquibel, Mason P 13            2) Partida, Ian 14                
     3) Shing, Issac 13                 4) Maldonado, Ty T 13             
       33.15  1:08.95  1:38.35  2:07.52                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  .BLU
          28.90  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tibbetts V, Will W        17 RAA-CA                 24.21      23.25 .BLU   
  2 Chin, Jase                15 UN-06-CA               23.40      23.45 .BLU   
  3 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA                23.34      24.01 .BLU   
  4 Spaid, Alexander L        16 UN-05-CA               23.93      24.28 .BLU   
  5 Partida, Gerardo          16 UN-06-CA               24.00      24.44 .BLU   
  6 Fung, Terrance            15 UN-07-CA               24.17      24.54 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-07-CA               25.08      24.87 .BLU   
  8 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA                24.39      25.05 .BLU   
  9 Tagle, Owen P             15 UN-06-CA               25.15      25.17 .BLU   
 10 Madrigal, Matthew         15 UN-07-CA               25.39      25.35 .BLU   
 11 Vidal, Tyler R            16 UN-07-CA               24.84      25.47 .BLU   
 12 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 UN-01-CA               25.69      25.60 .BLU   
 13 Ibarra, Di                17 RAA-CA                 26.37      25.91 .BLU   
 14 Tong, Aidan V             15 UN-07-CA               26.30      26.05 .BLU   
 15 Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA                25.44      26.19 .BLU   
 16 Moore, Zion M             16 UN-01-CA               26.26      26.41 .BLU   
 17 Fikes, Chaz A             17 TMEC-CA                25.34      26.77 .RED   
 18 Ryu, John H               15 UN-07-CA               26.36      26.91 .RED   
 19 Miller, Jaydon R          16 MMST-CA                26.28      27.38 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Romero, Diego R           16 RAA-CA                 26.89      26.88 .RED   
  2 Medina, Levi B            15 UN-15-CA               26.65      28.03 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Brandon M          16 UN-15-CA                  NT      30.21 WHT    
  2 Rodman, Andrew C          15 UN-15-CA               33.63      30.51 WHT    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  .BLU
        1:02.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                15 UN-06-CA               50.41      50.67 .BLU   
       24.72    50.67                                                      
  2 Tibbetts V, Will W        17 RAA-CA                 52.78      50.83 .BLU   
       24.53    50.83                                                      
  3 Henry, Diego K            15 UN-01-CA               51.29      51.39 .BLU   
       25.04    51.39                                                      
  4 Spaid, Alexander L        16 UN-05-CA               52.08      53.41 .BLU   
       25.63    53.41                                                      
  5 Tagle, Owen P             15 UN-06-CA               54.90      54.59 .BLU   
       26.22    54.59                                                      
  6 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 UN-01-CA               56.67      56.21 .BLU   
       26.58    56.21                                                      
  7 Fung, Terrance            15 UN-07-CA               53.86      57.64 .RED   
       27.32    57.64                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler R            16 UN-07-CA               58.94      57.89 .RED   
       28.05    57.89                                                      
  2 Tong, Aidan V             15 UN-07-CA               57.80      58.43 .RED   
       27.75    58.43                                                      
  3 Romero, Diego R           16 RAA-CA                 58.53      59.70 .RED   
       28.70    59.70                                                      
  4 Moore, Zion M             16 UN-01-CA               59.12      59.99 .RED   
       28.85    59.99                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Fleming, Luke D           16 TCC-CA                    NT      53.56 .BLU   
       25.91    53.56                                                      
  2 Fikes, Chaz A             17 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:02.30 .RED   
       28.96  1:02.30                                                      
  3 Mozingo, Logan C          16 TMEC-CA              1:05.01    1:06.88 WHT    
       32.71  1:06.88                                                      
  4 Rodman, Andrew C          15 UN-15-CA             1:11.61    1:08.16 WHT    
       31.83  1:08.16                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  .BLU
        2:16.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tibbetts V, Will W        17 RAA-CA               1:53.47    1:48.62 .BLU   
       25.06    52.30  1:20.34  1:48.62                                    
  2 Chin, Jase                15 UN-06-CA             1:48.56    1:53.10 .BLU   
       26.12    53.44  1:22.55  1:53.10                                    
  3 Henry, Diego K            15 UN-01-CA             1:50.63    1:53.73 .BLU   
       25.75    54.02  1:23.60  1:53.73                                    
  4 Partida, Gerardo          16 UN-06-CA             1:56.52    1:55.12 .BLU   
       26.75    55.58  1:25.55  1:55.12                                    
  5 Spaid, Alexander L        16 UN-05-CA             1:56.91    1:57.00 .BLU   
       26.74    55.98  1:26.18  1:57.00                                    
  6 Tagle, Owen P             15 UN-06-CA             1:58.22    1:59.44 .BLU   
       27.06    57.52  1:28.82  1:59.44                                    
  7 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA              1:59.71    1:59.96 .BLU   
       27.36    57.68  1:29.39  1:59.96                                    
  8 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 UN-01-CA             2:02.76    2:00.37 .BLU   
       28.15    58.57  1:29.76  2:00.37                                    
  9 Fung, Terrance            15 UN-07-CA             1:58.56    2:01.28 .BLU   
       27.56    58.10  1:29.88  2:01.28                                    
 10 Madrigal, Matthew         15 UN-07-CA             2:04.02    2:03.74 .BLU   
       29.25  1:01.74  1:34.70  2:03.74                                    
 11 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA              2:00.79    2:07.15 .RED   
       28.70  1:01.07  1:34.54  2:07.15                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA              2:05.90    2:04.17 .BLU   
       29.42  1:01.50  1:34.42  2:04.17                                    
  2 Ibarra, Di                17 RAA-CA               2:10.48    2:06.80 .RED   
       28.47  1:01.08  1:34.70  2:06.80                                    
  3 Romero, Diego R           16 RAA-CA               2:07.96    2:07.50 .RED   
       30.69  1:02.92  1:36.11  2:07.50                                    
  4 Miller, Jaydon R          16 MMST-CA              2:15.70    2:13.22 .RED   
       31.83  1:06.17  1:40.49  2:13.22                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Medina, Levi B            15 UN-15-CA                  NT    2:13.81 .RED   
       29.63  1:02.38  1:37.53  2:13.81                                    
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            16 UN-07-CA             2:16.49    2:16.81 WHT    
       29.58  1:03.76  1:40.50  2:16.81                                    
  3 Moore, Zion M             16 UN-01-CA             2:19.07    2:18.05 WHT    
       31.34  1:07.10  1:43.91  2:18.05                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  .BLU
        1:14.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin J          16 UN-05-CA             1:07.05    1:05.42 .BLU   
       31.62  1:05.42                                                      
  2 Ryu, John H               15 UN-07-CA             1:08.01    1:09.62 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler R            16 UN-07-CA             1:11.91    1:14.41 .RED   
       35.84  1:14.41                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                15 UN-06-CA                  NT      59.83 .BLU   
       29.26    59.83                                                      
  2 Fleming, Luke D           16 TCC-CA                    NT    1:05.22 .BLU   
       31.83  1:05.22                                                      
  3 Partida, Gerardo          16 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:06.12 .BLU   
       32.61  1:06.12                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  .BLU
        1:22.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               1:04.63    1:06.14 .BLU   
       31.39  1:06.14                                                      
  2 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA              1:02.64    1:06.47 .BLU   
       30.98  1:06.47                                                      
  3 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-07-CA             1:07.98    1:07.12 .BLU   
       32.16  1:07.12                                                      
  4 Fung, Terrance            15 UN-07-CA             1:06.95    1:07.13 .BLU   
       31.86  1:07.13                                                      
  5 Medina, Levi B            15 UN-15-CA             1:07.42    1:09.90 .BLU   
       33.08  1:09.90                                                      
  6 Henry, Diego K            15 UN-01-CA             1:11.98    1:10.33 .BLU   
       32.91  1:10.33                                                      
  7 Madrigal, Matthew         15 UN-07-CA             1:11.25    1:11.56 .BLU   
       33.30  1:11.56                                                      
  8 Ibarra, Di                17 RAA-CA               1:12.98    1:12.10 .BLU   
       34.68  1:12.10                                                      
  9 Tagle, Owen P             15 UN-06-CA             1:13.67    1:13.18 .BLU   
       33.99  1:13.18                                                      
 10 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 UN-01-CA             1:14.61    1:13.25 .BLU   
       35.02  1:13.25                                                      
 11 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA              1:14.09    1:13.29 .BLU   
       34.91  1:13.29                                                      
 12 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   19 Jet-CA               1:12.73    1:16.30 .RED   
       35.92  1:16.30                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin J          16 UN-05-CA             1:16.97    1:12.96 .BLU   
       34.65  1:12.96                                                      
  2 Moore, Zion M             16 UN-01-CA             1:20.36    1:17.45 .RED   
       36.82  1:17.45                                                      
  3 Vidal, Tyler R            16 UN-07-CA             1:16.30    1:17.49 .RED   
       35.88  1:17.49                                                      
  4 Ryu, John H               15 UN-07-CA             1:19.77    1:19.59 .RED   
       37.31  1:19.59                                                      
  5 Romero, Diego R           16 RAA-CA               1:22.42    1:20.16 .RED   
       38.55  1:20.16                                                      
  6 Miller, Jaydon R          16 MMST-CA              1:19.51    1:20.50 .RED   
       38.58  1:20.50                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA              1:23.23    1:23.17 WHT    
       39.48  1:23.17                                                      
 -- Davis, Brandon M          16 UN-15-CA                  NT         DQ        
       40.99       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  .BLU
        1:11.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Henry, Diego K            15 UN-01-CA               56.11      55.64 .BLU   
       26.14    55.64                                                      
  2 Chin, Jase                15 UN-06-CA               55.45      57.07 .BLU   
       26.86    57.07                                                      
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        16 UN-05-CA               57.67      58.13 .BLU   
       26.75    58.13                                                      
  4 Fung, Terrance            15 UN-07-CA             1:03.31    1:01.95 .BLU   
       27.78  1:01.95                                                      
  5 Tagle, Owen P             15 UN-06-CA             1:05.06    1:02.60 .BLU   
       29.20  1:02.60                                                      
  6 Vidal, Tyler R            16 UN-07-CA             1:03.32    1:03.13 .BLU   
       29.95  1:03.13                                                      
 -- Romero, Diego R           16 RAA-CA               1:05.02         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 UN-01-CA             1:06.73    1:05.17 .RED   
       30.53  1:05.17                                                      
  2 Tong, Aidan V             15 UN-07-CA             1:05.31    1:07.78 .RED   
       29.99  1:07.78                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Fikes, Chaz A             17 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:09.88 .RED   
       31.13  1:09.88                                                      
  2 Moore, Zion M             16 UN-01-CA             1:16.14    1:14.29 WHT    
       35.03  1:14.29                                                      
  3 Mozingo, Logan C          16 TMEC-CA              1:15.56    1:20.95 WHT    
       36.21  1:20.95                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  .BLU
        2:34.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               2:00.07    2:04.55 .BLU   
       27.00    59.37  1:35.41  2:04.55                                    
  2 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-07-CA             2:06.93    2:08.62 .BLU   
       27.00    59.52  1:38.10  2:08.62                                    
  3 Henry, Diego K            15 UN-01-CA             2:09.62    2:10.97 .BLU   
       26.80    59.36  1:39.78  2:10.97                                    
  4 Tagle, Owen P             15 UN-06-CA             2:15.16    2:15.99 .BLU   
       28.91  1:03.55  1:45.35  2:15.99                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Tong, Aidan V             15 UN-07-CA             2:27.67    2:30.10 .RED   
       30.91  1:10.11  1:53.91  2:30.10                                    
  2 Ryu, John H               15 UN-07-CA             2:34.26    2:33.53 .RED   
       34.38  1:11.73  1:58.89  2:33.53                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Fleming, Luke D           16 TCC-CA                    NT    2:18.68 .BLU   
       28.50  1:04.84  1:48.14  2:18.68                                    
  2 Moore, Zion M             16 UN-01-CA             2:44.91    2:39.34 WHT    
       33.42  1:18.00  2:05.56  2:39.34                                    
  3 Mozingo, Logan C          16 TMEC-CA              2:54.24    2:48.78 WHT    
       32.54  1:15.31  2:10.19  2:48.78                                    
  4 Rodman, Andrew C          15 UN-15-CA                  NT    3:18.82 WHT    
       34.84  1:27.42  2:32.32  3:18.82                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murrieta Makos-CA  'A'                            1:39.45    1:40.43        
     1) Bautista, Kyle E 15             2) Roberts, Connor T 15           
     3) Miller, Jaydon R 16             4) Lauritzen, Kyle W 15           
       25.30    50.54  1:20.25  1:40.43                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tibbetts V, Will W        17 RAA-CA               4:57.21    5:01.02 .RED   
       26.21    55.13  1:24.83  1:55.62  2:26.48  2:57.36  3:28.48  3:59.50
     4:30.52  5:01.02                                                      
  2 Rivers, Justin J          16 UN-05-CA             5:06.21    5:11.78 .RED   
       27.59    57.63  1:28.61  2:00.35  2:32.23  3:04.20  3:36.54  4:08.93
     4:41.33  5:11.78                                                      
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              5:22.57    5:11.94 .RED   
       28.48  1:00.10  1:32.26  2:04.46  2:36.14  3:08.50  3:40.29  4:11.55
     4:42.34  5:11.94                                                      
  4 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 UN-06-CA             5:16.11    5:14.99 .RED   
       27.78    58.68  1:30.88  2:03.37  2:35.92  3:08.46  3:41.10  4:14.53
     4:46.65  5:14.99                                                      
  5 Partida, Gerardo          16 UN-06-CA             4:55.60    5:16.83 .RED   
       27.51    57.58  1:28.79  2:00.44  2:32.58  3:04.81  3:37.66  4:11.13
     4:45.10  5:16.83                                                      
  6 Tagle, Owen P             15 UN-06-CA             5:21.23    5:17.89 .RED   
       27.61    58.74  1:30.94  2:03.12  2:36.22  3:09.10  3:42.04  4:15.00
     4:46.80  5:17.89                                                      
  7 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               5:26.44    5:28.40 .RED   
       29.14  1:01.71  1:35.54  2:09.68  2:43.62  3:16.99  3:49.93  4:22.92
     4:56.27  5:28.40                                                      
  8 Choi, John                14 TCC-CA               5:33.63    5:32.03 .RED   
       28.85  1:01.35  1:34.83  2:08.69  2:42.96  3:17.25  3:51.30  4:25.60
     4:59.19  5:32.03                                                      
  9 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              5:33.88    5:35.04 .RED   
       30.89  1:04.22  1:38.34  2:12.85  2:47.24  3:21.30  3:55.53  4:29.44
     5:02.83  5:35.04                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA               5:43.06    5:35.53 .RED   
       30.32  1:03.84  1:38.11  2:12.74  2:47.82  3:22.53  3:57.42  4:32.67
     5:04.61  5:35.53                                                      
 11 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              5:49.48    5:36.30 .RED   
       30.44  1:03.20  1:36.49  2:10.47  2:45.21  3:19.76  3:54.45  4:29.08
     5:03.33  5:36.30                                                      
 12 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 UN-01-CA             5:20.78    5:36.50 .RED   
       28.89  1:00.29  1:33.11  2:06.25  2:40.79  3:16.12  3:51.33  4:26.37
     5:01.75  5:36.50                                                      
 13 Partida, Ian              14 TCC-CA               5:37.62    5:39.04 .RED   
       30.80  1:04.00  1:38.21  2:12.71  2:47.13  3:22.00  3:56.91  4:31.87
     5:06.37  5:39.04                                                      
 14 Chang, Alec A             13 Chawp-CA             5:41.53    5:41.74 .RED   
       30.63  1:04.50  1:39.00  2:14.11  2:49.29  3:23.93  3:59.05  4:33.99
     5:08.68  5:41.74                                                      
 15 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA               5:50.61    5:45.03 .RED   
       31.99  1:07.12  1:42.12  2:17.68  2:52.61  3:27.58  4:03.48  4:39.58
     5:13.20  5:45.03                                                      
 16 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA               5:44.22    5:45.89 .RED   
       31.48  1:06.67  1:42.20  2:17.42  2:53.35  3:28.59  4:04.62  4:39.27
     5:13.19  5:45.89                                                      
 17 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              5:48.00    5:47.67 .RED   
       31.16  1:04.26  1:38.91  2:13.71  2:48.23  3:23.61  3:59.91  4:36.86
     5:13.60  5:47.67                                                      
 18 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              6:02.02    5:52.60 .RED   
       29.74  1:03.92  1:39.18  2:14.86  2:51.19  3:27.26  4:04.01  4:41.21
     5:18.08  5:52.60                                                      
 19 Ewers, Parker D           14 TCC-CA               5:58.85    5:57.40 .RED   
       31.88  1:07.50  1:44.04  2:20.71  2:57.38  3:33.91  4:10.64  4:46.79
     5:22.72  5:57.40                                                      
 20 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               5:54.06    5:58.53 .RED   
       31.44  1:05.83  1:41.58  2:18.08  2:54.35  3:31.18  4:09.00  4:46.82
     5:23.33  5:58.53                                                      
 21 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               6:22.35    6:17.81 .RED   
       33.22  1:10.43  1:48.83  2:28.33  3:07.06  3:46.19  4:23.92  5:02.45
     5:40.73  6:17.81                                                      
 22 Samosir, Matthew S        14 UN-07-CA             6:27.46    6:24.39 .RED   
       31.13  1:06.55  1:44.25  2:23.52  3:03.12  3:43.69  4:23.94  5:04.52
     5:46.21  6:24.39                                                      
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        14 CHS-CA               5:41.91         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA               6:30.75    6:00.17 .RED   
       30.97  1:05.95  1:42.63  2:20.05  2:57.39  3:35.11  4:13.14  4:50.80
     5:28.70  6:00.17                                                      
  2 Garcia, Manny A           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    7:03.92 WHT    
       33.49  1:12.34  1:54.97  2:38.80  3:22.34  4:06.83  4:50.84  5:36.06
     6:21.81  7:03.92                                                      
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       22:35.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin J          16 UN-05-CA            17:39.49   17:52.34 .RED   
       29.36  1:01.89  1:34.51  2:07.02  2:39.48  3:12.27  3:45.00  4:17.74
     4:50.55  5:23.25  5:55.70  6:28.37  7:01.02  7:33.24  8:06.06  8:38.86
     9:12.08  9:45.20 10:17.15 10:49.47 11:22.05 11:54.68 12:27.31 13:00.00
    13:32.65 14:05.30 14:37.99 15:10.55 15:43.27 16:16.38 16:49.84 17:21.53
    17:52.34
  2 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA             19:52.72   19:12.97 .RED   
       31.35  1:05.04  1:39.27  2:13.58  2:48.47  3:23.36  3:58.18  4:33.61
     5:08.76  5:43.63  6:18.84  6:54.20  7:29.29  8:04.84  8:40.34  9:15.25
     9:50.55 10:25.56 11:00.17 11:34.71 12:11.33 12:46.77 13:22.37 13:57.26
    14:31.98 15:07.47 15:42.94 16:18.41 16:53.91 17:29.24 18:04.02 18:38.72
    19:12.97
  3 Perzabal, Juan C          14 UN-05-CA            22:35.80   20:11.29 .RED   
       32.06  1:08.64  1:46.53  2:24.10  3:01.27  3:38.06  4:14.87  4:51.81
     5:29.12  6:06.50  6:44.27  7:21.90  7:59.61  8:36.67  9:13.65  9:51.13
    10:28.90 11:05.89 11:42.88 12:20.29 12:57.51 13:34.77 14:12.15 14:49.04
    15:24.92 16:01.24 16:37.50 17:14.19 17:50.97 18:26.96 19:02.72 19:37.31
    20:11.29
WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, John                14 TCC-CA                    NT   18:45.82 .RED   
       30.00  1:03.72  1:38.09  2:13.03  2:47.71  3:22.44  3:57.36  4:31.65
     5:06.57  5:41.38  6:16.49  6:50.97  7:25.38  8:00.21  8:35.18  9:09.52
     9:44.34 10:19.28 10:54.07 11:28.59 12:02.25 12:36.69 13:11.71 13:46.20
    14:19.95 14:53.63 15:26.70 16:00.19 16:33.68 17:07.23 17:40.25 18:13.82
    18:45.82
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA                    NT   19:56.56 .RED   
       31.94  1:07.98  1:44.25  2:21.29  2:57.76  3:33.79  4:10.86  4:46.99
     5:22.69  5:59.50  6:34.84  7:11.96  7:49.12  8:25.63  9:02.63  9:39.65
    10:17.33 10:54.78 11:30.54 12:06.56 12:43.61 13:20.90 13:57.98 14:33.11
    15:10.40 15:46.71 16:23.65 17:00.15 17:37.21 18:14.28 18:48.45 19:23.82
    19:56.56
  3 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   19 Jet-CA                    NT   22:45.29 WHT    
       34.77  1:13.78  1:54.38  2:35.46  3:17.33  3:58.35  4:40.36  5:22.05
     6:03.33  6:45.49  7:26.99  8:09.89  8:52.03  9:34.98 10:17.92 10:59.05
    11:39.65 12:21.92 13:03.35 13:44.58 14:26.15 15:07.58 15:49.36 16:31.24
    17:13.79 17:55.12 18:36.19 19:18.65 20:01.33 20:42.87 21:25.42 22:06.76
    22:45.29
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:11.49    2:13.12 .RED   
       30.80  1:03.88  1:38.43  2:13.12                                    
  2 Frausto, Vincent E        14 CHS-CA               2:13.60    2:13.39 .RED   
       31.95  1:06.21  1:40.06  2:13.39                                    
  3 Jauregui, Josh            14 UN-10-CA             2:25.00    2:15.83 .RED   
       32.03  1:06.89  1:42.17  2:15.83                                    
  4 Henry, Diego K            15 UN-01-CA             2:18.30    2:16.49 .RED   
       31.65  1:05.55  1:40.94  2:16.49                                    
  5 Rivers, Justin J          16 UN-05-CA             2:20.75    2:17.91 .RED   
       32.54  1:07.12  1:42.57  2:17.91                                    
  6 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               2:14.15    2:18.21 .RED   
       32.74  1:08.01  1:43.86  2:18.21                                    
  7 Madrigal, Matthew         15 UN-07-CA             2:21.63    2:18.54 .RED   
       32.24  1:07.25  1:42.95  2:18.54                                    
  8 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               2:20.25    2:18.62 .RED   
       32.19  1:06.83  1:42.58  2:18.62                                    
  9 Perzabal, Juan C          14 UN-05-CA             2:19.30    2:19.17 .RED   
       33.38  1:08.35  1:43.75  2:19.17                                    
 10 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              2:17.95    2:20.85 .RED   
       33.07  1:09.31  1:45.37  2:20.85                                    
 11 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              2:26.21    2:20.96 .RED   
       33.47  1:09.09  1:45.27  2:20.96                                    
 12 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA               2:20.61    2:21.93 .RED   
       34.42  1:11.32  1:46.90  2:21.93                                    
 13 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              2:16.98    2:24.56 .RED   
       34.61  1:10.87  1:48.28  2:24.56                                    
 14 Ewers, Parker D           14 TCC-CA               2:26.34    2:24.63 .RED   
       33.40  1:09.81  1:47.10  2:24.63                                    
 15 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 UN-05-CA             2:17.99    2:27.53 .RED   
       34.52  1:11.66  1:49.58  2:27.53                                    
 16 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 UN-07-CA             2:37.58    2:30.14 .RED   
       34.21  1:12.03  1:51.43  2:30.14                                    
 17 Ryu, John H               15 UN-07-CA             2:28.17    2:30.21 .RED   
       35.93  2:30.21                                                      
 18 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben A  14 UN-05-CA             2:28.13    2:30.69 .RED   
       35.22  1:13.56  1:52.85  2:30.69                                    
 19 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               2:38.71    2:30.70 .RED   
       35.25  1:13.50  1:52.70  2:30.70                                    
 20 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              2:43.59    2:33.03 .RED   
       35.60  1:13.81  1:53.49  2:33.03                                    
 21 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA               2:26.03    2:33.11 .RED   
       36.94  1:15.69  1:55.28  2:33.11                                    
 22 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              2:32.99    2:33.63 .RED   
       36.15  1:16.02  1:56.46  2:33.63                                    
 23 Tong, Aidan V             15 UN-07-CA             2:37.11    2:37.04 .RED   
       34.73  1:14.51  1:55.84  2:37.04                                    
 24 Reyes, Eden C             14 UN-07-CA             2:40.44    2:39.41 .RED   
       38.40  1:18.54  1:58.88  2:39.41                                    
 25 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              2:45.10    2:54.14 WHT    
       41.90  1:25.76  2:10.75  2:54.14                                    
 26 Cayetano, Enzo B          14 UN-01-CA             2:45.10    2:56.91 WHT    
       41.76  1:26.78  2:12.99  2:56.91                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Partida, Gerardo          16 UN-06-CA                  NT    2:18.60 .RED   
       33.14  1:08.31  1:44.33  2:18.60                                    
  2 Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA                   NT    2:21.76 .RED   
       32.58  1:07.87  1:45.11  2:21.76                                    
  3 Miller, Jaydon R          16 MMST-CA              2:52.45    2:24.05 .RED   
       35.11  1:11.81  1:48.57  2:24.05                                    
  4 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:34.12 .RED   
       38.72  1:18.64  1:59.26  2:34.12                                    
  5 Crain, Aeden J            14 UN-10-CA             2:46.65    2:38.47 .RED   
       37.63  1:17.29  1:58.66  2:38.47                                    
  6 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA              2:50.89    2:39.13 .RED   
       36.74  1:17.40  1:59.10  2:39.13                                    
  7 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA              2:46.74    2:40.28 .RED   
       36.69  1:17.54  1:59.88  2:40.28                                    
  8 Patterson, Cruz A         13 FAC-CA               2:52.80    2:48.26 WHT    
       40.51  1:24.06  2:07.73  2:48.26                                    
  9 Araneta, Jeremy J         13 MMST-CA                   NT    2:48.61 WHT    
       40.34  1:24.31  2:08.50  2:48.61                                    
 10 Chen, Ryan Y              13 CHS-CA                    NT    2:59.54 WHT    
       39.16  1:23.79  2:12.45  2:59.54                                    
 11 Tong, Andrew              13 FAC-CA                    NT    3:05.74 WHT    
       43.21  1:30.41  2:18.63  3:05.74                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-07-CA             2:22.33    2:23.62 .RED   
       33.35  1:08.96  1:46.65  2:23.62                                    
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               2:24.72    2:24.14 .RED   
       33.15  1:10.11  1:47.92  2:24.14                                    
  3 Fung, Terrance            15 UN-07-CA             2:27.87    2:27.63 .RED   
       33.21  1:10.64  1:48.53  2:27.63                                    
  4 Tang, Eddie               12 UN-06-CA             2:35.00    2:31.61 .RED   
       34.25  1:13.34  1:53.41  2:31.61                                    
  5 Hernandez, Emilio H       13 RAA-CA               2:31.94    2:33.45 .RED   
       34.25  1:12.48  1:52.84  2:33.45                                    
  6 Zivanovic, Anton G        14 RAA-CA               2:37.63    2:35.28 .RED   
       33.35  1:12.88  1:53.84  2:35.28                                    
  7 Rivers, Justin J          16 UN-05-CA             2:44.67    2:37.13 .RED   
       35.32  1:15.29  1:56.13  2:37.13                                    
  8 Frausto, Vincent E        14 CHS-CA               2:33.33    2:37.20 .RED   
       36.78  1:17.14  1:57.59  2:37.20                                    
  9 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA               2:38.65    2:38.56 .RED   
       36.54  1:17.80  1:59.23  2:38.56                                    
 10 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              2:41.84    2:38.62 .RED   
       36.23  1:17.14  1:58.48  2:38.62                                    
 11 Vazquez, Ian B            14 FAC-CA               2:35.71    2:38.91 .RED   
       35.97  1:16.12  1:57.56  2:38.91                                    
 12 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              2:38.17    2:40.45 .RED   
       36.19  1:18.00  1:59.53  2:40.45                                    
 13 Choi, John                14 TCC-CA               2:38.30    2:42.91 .RED   
       35.19  1:16.66  1:59.97  2:42.91                                    
 14 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA               2:44.40    2:45.42 .RED   
       37.49  1:19.86  2:02.98  2:45.42                                    
 15 Samosir, Matthew S        14 UN-07-CA             2:45.18    2:47.60 .RED   
       36.96  1:19.84  2:04.06  2:47.60                                    
 16 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              2:50.46    2:49.52 .RED   
       37.17  1:19.72  2:04.48  2:49.52                                    
 17 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA              2:55.34    2:56.93 .RED   
       39.83  1:24.11  2:10.41  2:56.93                                    
 18 Ryu, John H               15 UN-07-CA             2:56.83    3:00.08 .RED   
       39.82  1:25.48  2:12.60  3:00.08                                    
 19 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA              3:04.15    3:00.44 .RED   
       40.32  1:27.04  2:14.54  3:00.44                                    
 20 Patterson, Cruz A         13 FAC-CA               3:03.75    3:01.37 .RED   
       41.86  1:28.41  2:14.46  3:01.37                                    
 21 Gore, Liam J              13 TCC-CA               3:06.24    3:09.75 WHT    
       41.08  1:28.95  2:19.76  3:09.75                                    
 22 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              3:06.40    3:16.21 WHT    
       44.06  1:34.18  2:25.69  3:16.21                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:28.22 .RED   
       34.52  1:12.32  1:50.19  2:28.22                                    
  2 Partida, Gerardo          16 UN-06-CA                  NT    2:30.24 .RED   
       34.48  1:12.91  1:52.13  2:30.24                                    
  3 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              3:09.00    2:44.30 .RED   
       37.02  1:19.50  2:01.47  2:44.30                                    
  4 Berg, Austin E            13 TCC-CA                    NT    3:01.43 .RED   
       40.23  1:28.33  2:15.97  3:01.43                                    
  5 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              3:10.34    3:06.77 WHT    
       42.20  1:29.63  2:18.25  3:06.77                                    
  6 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA               3:13.37    3:07.20 WHT    
       43.33  1:32.53  2:20.62  3:07.20                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-07-CA             2:03.24    2:01.55 .RED   
       27.06    57.40  1:28.78  2:01.55                                    
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              2:06.31    2:09.01 .RED   
       28.70  1:00.67  1:35.36  2:09.01                                    
  3 Tang, Eddie               12 UN-06-CA             2:11.41    2:12.60 .RED   
       28.65  1:01.69  1:37.02  2:12.60                                    
  4 Rivers, Justin J          16 UN-05-CA             2:11.52    2:14.23 .RED   
       29.36  1:03.50  1:38.52  2:14.23                                    
  5 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               2:12.20    2:14.77 .RED   
       29.23  1:03.66  1:39.67  2:14.77                                    
  6 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 UN-06-CA             2:16.51    2:21.77 .RED   
       30.43  1:06.22  1:43.48  2:21.77                                    
  7 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:15.61    2:22.03 .RED   
       27.86  1:02.16  1:41.46  2:22.03                                    
  8 Vazquez, Ian B            14 FAC-CA               2:27.43    2:26.88 .RED   
       32.44  1:09.89  1:48.39  2:26.88                                    
  9 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA               2:27.86    2:28.99 .RED   
       31.41  1:10.09  1:48.92  2:28.99                                    
 10 Perzabal, Juan C          14 UN-05-CA             2:38.81    2:34.38 .RED   
       35.87  1:16.58  1:55.15  2:34.38                                    
 11 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben A  14 UN-05-CA             2:39.84    2:37.46 .RED   
       33.73  1:14.00  1:55.42  2:37.46                                    
 12 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              2:47.30    2:57.58 WHT    
       37.37  1:21.51  2:09.11  2:57.58                                    
 13 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              2:47.30    2:59.53 WHT    
       40.31  1:25.95  2:13.20  2:59.53                                    
 14 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA              2:47.30    3:20.33 WHT    
       37.27  1:27.47  2:23.71  3:20.33                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                    NT    2:49.97 WHT    
       35.21  1:17.96  2:04.36  2:49.97                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               4:24.95    4:25.39 .RED   
       27.06  1:00.57  1:34.77  2:09.51  2:45.76  3:23.80  3:55.94  4:25.39
  2 Chin, Jase                15 UN-06-CA             4:40.01    4:26.08 .RED   
       29.18    59.37  1:32.77  2:06.24  2:46.26  3:27.75  3:57.98  4:26.08
  3 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-07-CA             4:27.90    4:26.34 .RED   
       28.01  1:00.55  1:35.16  2:09.34  2:48.56  3:26.55  3:56.55  4:26.34
  4 Huang, Nikolas Z          13 CCAQ-CA              4:42.95    4:31.03 .RED   
       28.09  1:00.56  1:36.79  2:13.39  2:52.26  3:31.94  4:02.27  4:31.03
  5 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              4:44.32    4:35.23 .RED   
       28.10  1:00.25  1:36.86  2:12.29  2:54.20  3:36.36  4:06.11  4:35.23
  6 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               4:31.49    4:37.17 .RED   
       27.24  1:00.23  1:35.41  2:10.92  2:49.41  3:29.97  4:03.77  4:37.17
  7 Partida, Gerardo          16 UN-06-CA             4:52.62    4:38.19 .RED   
       28.51  1:00.92  1:37.92  2:16.45  2:54.97  3:35.33  4:07.02  4:38.19
  8 Rivers, Justin J          16 UN-05-CA             4:51.80    4:40.68 .RED   
       28.83  1:01.42  1:38.80  2:16.27  2:56.10  3:37.77  4:09.63  4:40.68
  9 Tang, Eddie               12 UN-06-CA             4:56.12    4:48.34 .RED   
       28.92  1:01.23  1:40.59  2:19.59  3:01.01  3:41.96  4:15.63  4:48.34
 10 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 UN-05-CA             5:12.70    4:49.61 .RED   
       30.17  1:04.56  1:41.32  2:18.51  3:02.10  3:45.40  4:18.17  4:49.61
 11 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              4:59.39    4:54.84 .RED   
       31.10  1:06.75  1:45.05  2:23.26  3:06.15  3:48.92  4:22.21  4:54.84
 12 Vazquez, Ian B            14 FAC-CA               4:56.46    4:57.20 .RED   
       31.29  1:07.58  1:47.59  2:27.28  3:07.37  3:48.98  4:24.52  4:57.20
 13 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              5:10.16    4:59.28 .RED   
       30.30  1:06.28  1:44.89  2:23.78  3:05.78  3:48.86  4:25.01  4:59.28
 14 Kaas, Liam N              14 MESA-CA              5:47.30    5:07.62 .RED   
       30.74  1:08.59  1:46.45  2:25.39  3:13.34  3:57.64  4:33.93  5:07.62
 15 Samosir, Matthew S        14 UN-07-CA             5:26.63    5:19.87 .RED   
       33.62  1:12.89  1:54.09  2:34.03  3:17.40  4:02.41  4:41.98  5:19.87
WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                    NT    5:07.97 .RED   
       32.14  1:11.47  1:53.09  2:32.96  3:14.50  3:57.51  4:33.96  5:07.97
  2 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    5:12.41 .RED   
       34.20  1:14.52  1:55.28  2:34.64  3:20.07  4:06.21  4:39.90  5:12.41
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                    NT      29.84        
  1 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                    NT      29.84        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:04.56        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                   NT   11:34.71        
  2 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                    NT   11:41.29        
  3 Perzabal, Juan C          14 UN-05-CA                  NT   12:20.29        
  4 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA                   NT   12:35.57