Eastern Committee Championships upd 2/18 - Meet Results

Eastern Committee Championships upd 2/18
2/7/2020 - 2/9/2020
,  
Updated: 2/18/2020

Added split request
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mesa Aquatics          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/18/2020 12:02 PM
       2020 CA Eastern Committee SC Championships - 2/7/2020 to 2/9/2020       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                32.89      33.87        
  2 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                39.11      36.12        
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA                37.01      37.02        
  4 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                38.01      37.28        
  4 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                 38.57      37.28        
  6 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                 38.64      38.57        
  7 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                41.27      38.80        
  8 Goldstein, Kate A          7 UN-01-CA               38.62      39.69        
  9 Jackson, Natalia A         7 MESA-CA                47.60      40.33        
 10 Forbes, Briar R            8 CROC-CA                48.28      41.09        
 11 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA                42.01      41.32        
 12 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                41.26      42.07        
 13 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                 42.02      42.33        
 14 Reid, Mia V                8 TMEC-CA                42.57      43.47        
 15 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA                 46.54      45.09        
 16 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA                 46.05      45.96        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA              1:22.92    1:16.39        
       37.01  1:16.39                                                      
  2 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA              1:18.96    1:19.12        
       36.60  1:19.12                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA              1:22.51    1:22.51        
       39.07  1:22.51                                                      
  4 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA               1:23.62    1:23.47        
       39.23  1:23.47                                                      
  5 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA              1:22.18    1:24.74        
       39.18  1:24.74                                                      
  6 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA               1:31.99    1:28.21        
       42.07  1:28.21                                                      
  7 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA              1:38.09    1:30.37        
       42.24  1:30.37                                                      
  8 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA              1:30.90    1:30.56        
       42.98  1:30.56                                                      
  9 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA               1:37.67    1:30.92        
       43.66  1:30.92                                                      
 10 Goldstein, Kate A          7 UN-01-CA             1:31.83    1:33.83        
       43.95  1:33.83                                                      
 11 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA              1:35.88    1:34.37        
       45.63  1:34.37                                                      
 12 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA               1:39.09    1:42.41        
       47.96  1:42.41                                                      
 13 Jackson, Natalia A         7 MESA-CA              1:45.45    1:43.37        
       47.69  1:43.37                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                39.65      41.46        
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA                45.52      43.65        
  3 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                 51.04      46.07        
  4 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                 47.53      46.75        
  5 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                 48.91      47.10        
  6 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                49.72      47.40        
  7 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                47.33      49.60        
  8 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA                52.06      49.64        
  9 Goldstein, Kate A          7 UN-01-CA               51.97      50.01        
 10 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA                 50.43      50.34        
 11 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                52.26      50.70        
 12 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA                49.42      51.74        
 13 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA                 52.85      52.52        
 14 Jackson, Natalia A         7 MESA-CA                48.59      52.94        
 15 Garrett, Haley L           8 RAA-CA                 55.40      53.00        
 16 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                 56.33      55.56        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                47.25      47.57        
  2 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA                50.34      50.71        
  3 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                48.85      50.72        
  4 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                 55.20      52.49        
  5 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                 55.34      53.27        
  6 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA                50.20      54.15        
  7 Goldstein, Kate A          7 UN-01-CA               52.96      54.25        
  8 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA                 54.69      54.90        
  9 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                56.41      54.92        
 10 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA                56.76      57.84        
 11 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA               1:02.80    1:08.54        
 -- Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                 55.83         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA                37.38      38.36        
  2 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA                 44.93      44.13        
  3 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA                 47.42      46.53        
  4 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                49.27      47.56        
  5 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA                48.85      50.74        
  6 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA                47.73      50.87        
  7 Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA                 54.19      54.25        
  8 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA                 55.60      58.39        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise C             8 MESA-CA              1:29.01    1:31.01        
       41.17  1:31.01                                                      
  2 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA              1:37.83    1:33.17        
       45.25  1:33.17                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         8 TMEC-CA              1:36.00    1:37.03        
       45.17  1:37.03                                                      
  4 Cahow, Abby G              8 DSRT-CA              1:46.98    1:38.08        
       47.19  1:38.08                                                      
  5 Radke, Lyric N             7 TCC-CA               1:42.24    1:38.21        
       47.88  1:38.21                                                      
  6 Ballard, Brooklynn R       8 YST-CA               1:39.59    1:38.38        
       47.87  1:38.38                                                      
  7 Russo, Chloe S             8 TMEC-CA              1:45.05    1:39.58        
       47.81  1:39.58                                                      
  8 Cayetano, Zhoe B           8 MESA-CA              1:41.71    1:40.46        
       47.93  1:40.46                                                      
  9 Goldstein, Kate A          7 UN-01-CA             1:52.76    1:45.49        
       55.80  1:45.49                                                      
 10 Cramer, Alex C             8 DSRT-CA              1:56.97    1:45.65        
       50.46  1:45.65                                                      
 11 Perzabal, Mariana          8 TMEC-CA              1:46.99    1:50.65        
       55.98  1:50.65                                                      
 12 Umemoto, Emiko A           8 TCC-CA               1:56.45    1:51.29        
       56.96  1:51.29                                                      
 13 Powell, Brooklyn C         8 TCC-CA               1:59.98    1:56.39        
       55.35  1:56.39                                                      
 -- Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA               1:49.80         DQ        
 -- Stacks, Sofia D            8 YST-CA               1:51.72         DQ        
       51.53       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:29.58    1:27.33        
     1) Russo, Chloe S 8                2) Reid, Mia V 8                  
     3) Alvarez, Valeria S 8            4) Perzabal, Mariana 8            
       46.69  1:27.33                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                 28.30      27.85        
  2 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                28.06      29.00        
  3 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                31.63      30.26        
  4 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA                30.97      30.80        
  5 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                34.54      31.91        
  6 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                32.22      31.95        
  7 Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA                 32.67      32.49        
  8 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                 34.91      32.57        
  9 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                32.86      32.65        
 10 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     31.90      32.81        
 11 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                 33.46      33.07        
 12 Quevedo, Lily D           10 PDSC-CA                36.38      33.30        
 13 Kolb, Emma C              10 RAA-CA                 36.17      33.84        
 14 Shore, Ashley B           10 MESA-CA                35.38      33.96        
 15 Lopez, Isabella J         10 MMST-CA                35.65      34.13        
 16 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                 34.05      34.31        
 16 Devine, Ellie C           10 VA-CA                  35.22      34.31        
 18 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                33.50      34.37        
 19 Souza, Riley A            10 VA-CA                  34.19      34.59        
 20 Andersen, Abigail L       10 RST-CA                 35.40      34.60        
 21 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                 34.61      34.61        
 22 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                  34.20      34.76        
 23 Thompson, Claire K         9 TCC-CA                 36.80      34.99        
 24 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA                37.00      35.05        
 25 Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA                36.14      35.19        
 26 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                36.15      35.49        
 27 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                36.05      36.03        
 28 Palma, Faith              10 HVDA-CA                36.99      37.00        
 29 Hellenga, Eva G           10 PDSC-CA                36.64      37.04        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA               1:01.83    1:00.98        
       29.29  1:00.98                                                      
  2 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA              1:04.87    1:05.58        
       31.43  1:05.58                                                      
  3 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA              1:06.22    1:06.79        
       32.09  1:06.79                                                      
  4 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA              1:06.06    1:08.55        
       32.25  1:08.55                                                      
  5 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.86    1:09.45        
       33.60  1:09.45                                                      
  6 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:10.14    1:09.49        
       33.46  1:09.49                                                      
  7 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA              1:12.32    1:11.26        
       34.89  1:11.26                                                      
  8 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA              1:14.79    1:12.03        
       34.58  1:12.03                                                      
  9 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA               1:18.15    1:12.27        
       35.29  1:12.27                                                      
 10 Murphy, Kendall E         10 RST-CA               1:18.01    1:12.70        
       35.72  1:12.70                                                      
 11 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA               1:16.84    1:13.27        
       35.37  1:13.27                                                      
 12 Lopez, Isabella J         10 MMST-CA              1:17.53    1:13.65        
       35.94  1:13.65                                                      
 13 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA               1:20.47    1:15.42        
       36.48  1:15.42                                                      
 14 Devine, Ellie C           10 VA-CA                1:18.25    1:15.83        
       36.74  1:15.83                                                      
 15 Quevedo, Lily D           10 PDSC-CA              1:19.01    1:15.96        
       35.41  1:15.96                                                      
 16 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               1:18.10    1:16.09        
       35.52  1:16.09                                                      
 17 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              1:15.11    1:16.57        
       36.63  1:16.57                                                      
 18 Shore, Ashley B           10 MESA-CA              1:16.41    1:16.64        
       37.15  1:16.64                                                      
 19 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA               1:15.94    1:17.18        
       36.47  1:17.18                                                      
 20 Mleziva, Natalya R        10 VA-CA                1:19.84    1:17.45        
       36.11  1:17.45                                                      
 21 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA              1:14.35    1:18.13        
       37.47  1:18.13                                                      
 22 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA              1:20.11    1:18.59        
       36.85  1:18.59                                                      
 23 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA               1:16.42    1:18.98        
       37.04  1:18.98                                                      
 24 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z     10 MESA-CA              1:21.33    1:19.20        
       38.27  1:19.20                                                      
 25 Kolb, Emma C              10 RAA-CA               1:20.80    1:19.42        
       38.13  1:19.42                                                      
 26 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA              1:19.49    1:20.06        
       37.66  1:20.06                                                      
 27 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA               1:17.72    1:20.68        
       38.73  1:20.68                                                      
 28 Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA              1:20.20    1:21.25        
       38.46  1:21.25                                                      
 29 Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA              1:16.11    1:22.44        
       38.20  1:22.44                                                      
 30 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA               1:21.12    1:22.97        
       39.66  1:22.97                                                      
 31 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA               1:20.17    1:23.46        
       39.35  1:23.46                                                      
 32 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA              1:18.68    1:25.85        
       40.74  1:25.85                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA              2:18.94    2:17.62        
              1:21.11  1:43.76  2:17.62                                    
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA              2:20.58    2:22.20        
              1:20.72  1:46.35  2:22.20                                    
  3 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              2:34.08    2:32.75        
              1:21.39  1:53.65  2:32.75                                    
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              2:39.92    2:36.50        
              1:21.33  1:57.00  2:36.50                                    
  5 Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA               2:32.18    2:37.88        
              1:21.21  1:57.86  2:37.88                                    
  6 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA              2:50.10    2:38.38        
       35.56  1:15.92  2:38.38                                             
  7 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              2:37.44    2:39.30        
              1:21.68  1:59.51  2:39.30                                    
  8 Shore, Ashley B           10 MESA-CA              2:54.54    2:47.30        
       37.87  1:21.24  2:06.32  2:47.30                                    
  9 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               2:42.97    2:47.61        
              1:21.88  2:04.81  2:47.61                                    
 10 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA               2:49.67    2:48.86        
       38.38  1:22.65  2:07.24  2:48.86                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                 31.71      30.55        
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                35.48      35.97        
  3 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                 39.40      36.31        
  4 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA                36.63      36.56        
  5 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                37.02      36.63        
  6 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                36.68      36.74        
  7 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                36.77      37.44        
  8 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                38.79      37.63        
  9 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                39.53      37.82        
 10 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                 41.03      38.83        
 11 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                37.47      38.98        
 12 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                39.76      39.10        
 13 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                 38.66      39.81        
 14 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                39.89      40.05        
 15 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss  10 PDSC-CA                40.37      41.04        
 16 Lopez, Isabella J         10 MMST-CA                43.74      41.75        
 17 Quevedo, Lily D           10 PDSC-CA                43.80      42.27        
 18 Murphy, Kendall E         10 RST-CA                 42.26      42.42        
 19 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                42.57      42.45        
 20 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA                 43.82      42.54        
 21 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                 43.32      42.71        
 21 Kolb, Emma C              10 RAA-CA                 43.84      42.71        
 23 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                 41.50      42.89        
 24 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                42.27      42.93        
 24 Bui, Mika A                9 VA-CA                  44.29      42.93        
 26 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z     10 MESA-CA                43.08      43.16        
 27 Souza, Riley A            10 VA-CA                  40.71      43.64        
 28 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                 43.94      44.24        
 29 Mleziva, Natalya R        10 VA-CA                  43.68      44.33        
 30 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA                 41.03      44.41        
 31 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                 42.45      45.13        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA              1:15.98    1:14.15        
       35.96  1:14.15                                                      
  2 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:20.37    1:18.33        
       38.65  1:18.33                                                      
  3 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA              1:25.57    1:19.53        
       39.31  1:19.53                                                      
  4 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA              1:28.97    1:20.05        
       39.08  1:20.05                                                      
  5 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:20.40    1:20.40        
       40.01  1:20.40                                                      
  6 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              1:21.71    1:20.45        
       39.28  1:20.45                                                      
  7 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA               1:21.24    1:23.08        
       40.14  1:23.08                                                      
  8 Andersen, Abigail L       10 RST-CA               1:26.31    1:23.09        
       40.06  1:23.09                                                      
  9 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA               1:26.71    1:24.45        
       40.27  1:24.45                                                      
 10 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                1:25.90    1:25.16        
       41.95  1:25.16                                                      
 11 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA              1:26.94    1:26.32        
       42.10  1:26.32                                                      
 12 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA              1:31.36    1:27.66        
       42.31  1:27.66                                                      
 13 Lopez, Isabella J         10 MMST-CA              1:32.31    1:27.76        
       42.98  1:27.76                                                      
 14 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA               1:34.22    1:29.15        
       43.02  1:29.15                                                      
 15 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA               1:28.63    1:30.17        
       44.04  1:30.17                                                      
 16 Quevedo, Lily D           10 PDSC-CA              1:36.52    1:30.20        
       42.36  1:30.20                                                      
 17 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA               1:32.70    1:30.77        
       45.31  1:30.77                                                      
 18 Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA               1:36.41    1:31.91        
       46.06  1:31.91                                                      
 -- Martinez, Elaine          10 HVDA-CA              1:36.00         DQ        
     1:38.72                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA                   NT      43.51        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                 35.09      34.73        
  2 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                 41.16      39.17        
  3 Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA                 41.23      41.04        
  4 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     41.90      41.57        
  5 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                44.03      43.02        
  6 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                44.84      43.25        
  7 Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA                43.92      43.75        
  8 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                44.74      43.88        
  9 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                42.06      43.98        
 10 Harvey, Christina L       10 MESA-CA                43.65      44.16        
 11 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                45.17      44.65        
 12 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA                43.91      44.79        
 13 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA                 43.58      45.36        
 14 Quevedo, Lily D           10 PDSC-CA                48.55      45.41        
 15 Bui, Mika A                9 VA-CA                  45.94      45.68        
 16 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                 45.25      45.87        
 17 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA                46.21      46.05        
 18 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                 48.68      46.14        
 19 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA                 46.93      46.40        
 19 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA                45.80      46.40        
 21 Benggon, Myla E           10 RAA-CA                 46.31      46.97        
 22 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA                 47.53      47.50        
 23 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA                 47.42      47.61        
 24 Shore, Ashley B           10 MESA-CA                49.49      47.80        
 25 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                46.81      48.07        
 26 Souza, Riley A            10 VA-CA                  45.25      48.48        
 26 Palma, Faith              10 HVDA-CA                48.71      48.48        
 28 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z     10 MESA-CA                49.17      50.15        
 29 Morgan, Tryvina B         10 UN-02-CA               49.38      51.25        
 30 Devine, Ellie C           10 VA-CA                  49.24      51.44        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA              1:26.95    1:23.30        
       41.84  1:23.30                                                      
  2 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA               1:30.17    1:23.56        
       41.21  1:23.56                                                      
  3 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:30.05    1:28.07        
       42.98  1:28.07                                                      
  4 Jackson, Sanorah K        10 MESA-CA              1:41.50    1:32.72        
       43.51  1:32.72                                                      
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              1:32.71    1:34.27        
       46.02  1:34.27                                                      
  6 Quevedo, Lily D           10 PDSC-CA              1:40.89    1:34.54        
       44.74  1:34.54                                                      
  7 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA               1:35.47    1:34.96        
       45.56  1:34.96                                                      
  8 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 TCC-CA               1:39.32    1:36.14        
       45.82  1:36.14                                                      
  9 Bui, Mika A                9 VA-CA                1:39.78    1:36.53        
       46.28  1:36.53                                                      
 10 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA              1:32.30    1:36.72        
       45.29  1:36.72                                                      
 11 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA              1:38.30    1:36.81        
       46.46  1:36.81                                                      
 12 Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA              1:41.90    1:36.92        
       48.36  1:36.92                                                      
 13 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA              1:42.15    1:39.75        
       47.47  1:39.75                                                      
 14 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA               1:40.38    1:41.25        
       50.57  1:41.25                                                      
 15 Pappas, Brylie A           9 TCC-CA               1:41.67    1:41.42        
       49.15  1:41.42                                                      
 16 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA              1:42.54    1:41.45        
       48.20  1:41.45                                                      
 17 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA              1:45.42    1:42.32        
       50.83  1:42.32                                                      
 18 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA               1:40.25    1:43.85        
       48.72  1:43.85                                                      
 19 Palma, Faith              10 HVDA-CA              1:46.25    1:44.57        
       50.33  1:44.57                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA                 30.53      30.26        
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                32.44      33.09        
  3 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA                35.24      35.46        
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA                35.50      35.65        
  5 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA                35.56      35.84        
  6 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                35.86      36.32        
  7 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.86      36.95        
  8 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA                39.44      37.34        
  9 Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA                 35.09      38.18        
 10 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA                 38.39      38.59        
 11 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   9 VA-CA                  41.80      39.51        
 12 Souza, Riley A            10 VA-CA                  39.05      40.01        
 13 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA                38.10      40.17        
 14 Shore, Ashley B           10 MESA-CA                41.26      40.45        
 15 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                 40.72      40.92        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Addi T         10 TMEC-CA              1:15.77    1:14.75        
       35.13  1:14.75                                                      
  2 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:22.64    1:23.28        
       38.15  1:23.28                                                      
  3 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA               1:27.86    1:23.96        
       40.31  1:23.96                                                      
  4 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA              1:30.08    1:30.85        
       42.23  1:30.85                                                      
 -- Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA               1:27.41         DQ        
       38.47       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA              1:15.32    1:14.70        
       35.26  1:14.70                                                      
  2 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA               1:21.19    1:17.50        
       38.29  1:17.50                                                      
  3 Anstie, Zoey D            10 RAA-CA               1:17.23    1:17.88        
       36.42  1:17.88                                                      
  4 Leal, Lilyanna            10 CROC-CA              1:19.00    1:19.04        
       36.99  1:19.04                                                      
  5 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA              1:20.44    1:19.47        
       36.21  1:19.47                                                      
  6 Asbury, Pineapple I       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:21.90    1:21.09        
       39.68  1:21.09                                                      
  7 Richmond, Kaylee          10 TMEC-CA              1:19.06    1:21.78        
       38.36  1:21.78                                                      
  8 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              1:26.75    1:22.91        
       39.31  1:22.91                                                      
  9 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet  10 MMST-CA              1:26.56    1:23.70        
       40.88  1:23.70                                                      
 10 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C     10 CHS-CA               1:26.56    1:23.88        
       40.68  1:23.88                                                      
 11 Miner, Maddison L          9 RST-CA               1:26.90    1:24.02        
       42.31  1:24.02                                                      
 12 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               1:24.68    1:26.66        
       41.14  1:26.66                                                      
 13 Smith, Lilyanna A          9 PDSC-CA              1:24.88    1:26.96        
       40.07  1:26.96                                                      
 14 Andersen, Abigail L       10 RST-CA               1:32.31    1:27.58        
       40.90  1:27.58                                                      
 15 Demarco, Brooke I          9 CCAQ-CA              1:30.96    1:28.50        
       41.28  1:28.50                                                      
 16 Lopez, Isabella J         10 MMST-CA              1:32.36    1:28.51        
       42.44  1:28.51                                                      
 17 Bui, Mika A                9 VA-CA                1:29.07    1:29.17        
       43.39  1:29.17                                                      
 18 Thompson, Claire K         9 TCC-CA               1:30.95    1:29.73        
       41.49  1:29.73                                                      
 19 Shore, Ashley B           10 MESA-CA              1:30.42    1:30.26        
       43.21  1:30.26                                                      
 20 Andrade, Jovee E           9 CHS-CA               1:31.21    1:31.53        
       42.56  1:31.53                                                      
 21 Vo, Ivy K                 10 FAC-CA               1:31.39    1:33.35        
       47.41  1:33.35                                                      
 22 Devine, Ellie C           10 VA-CA                1:33.96    1:33.96        
       44.57  1:33.96                                                      
 23 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA              1:34.35    1:34.85        
       46.29  1:34.85                                                      
 24 Souza, Riley A            10 VA-CA                1:25.33    1:35.25        
       44.18  1:35.25                                                      
 25 Pappas, Brylie A           9 TCC-CA               1:32.15    1:35.51        
       48.61  1:35.51                                                      
 -- Forest, Lexi S             9 STAR-CA              1:32.04         DQ        
       44.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Northcott, Ava R          10 YST-CA               1:33.62         DQ        
       46.86                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa              10 RAA-CA               2:44.10    2:26.08        
       31.85  1:08.34  1:52.74  2:26.08                                    
  2 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              2:56.48    2:55.48        
       40.11  1:26.25  2:18.07  2:55.48                                    
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W       10 TMEC-CA              2:54.55    2:55.81        
       37.90  1:22.72  2:15.96  2:55.81                                    
  4 De Guzman, Mikaela M      10 MESA-CA              3:23.23    2:56.33        
       41.12  1:24.38  2:17.27  2:56.33                                    
  5 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              3:01.56    3:03.60        
       45.14  1:28.64  2:22.41  3:03.60                                    
  6 Arcerito, Angelina V       9 RAA-CA               3:05.90    3:06.45        
       41.57  1:26.45  2:24.32  3:06.45                                    
  7 Miller, Elena M           10 MESA-CA              3:10.97    3:07.70        
       41.47  1:29.11  2:25.12  3:07.70                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:03.52    2:03.65        
     1) Schneider, Addi T 10            2) Zelesnikar, Emi 10             
     3) Ramirez, Leslie R 10            4) Richmond, Kaylee 10            
       30.84  1:02.73  2:03.70  2:03.65                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:18.76    2:18.57        
     1) Paul, Denise C 8                2) De Guzman, Mikaela M 10        
     3) Shore, Ashley B 10              4) Harvey, Christina L 10         
       35.61  1:07.38  2:18.57                                             
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:24.06    2:23.16        
     1) Courtney, Leah G 10             2) Alvarez, Valeria S 8           
     3) Ho, Leia 10                     4) McGaughy, Ainsley W 10         
       35.77  1:15.92  1:58.80  2:23.16                                    
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:26.50    2:26.26        
     1) Miller, Elena M 10              2) Jackson, Sanorah K 10          
     3) Van Rensburg, Zelma Z 10        4) Cayetano, Zhoe B 8             
       41.35  1:14.15  1:56.13  2:26.26                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:17.44         DQ        
     1) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C 10        2) Andrade, Jovee E 9             
     3) Li, Jessica X 10                4) Farahanchi, Dahlia 10          
       36.79  1:13.28       DQ                                             
 -- Victory Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:25.37         DQ        
     1) Bui, Mika A 9                   2) Mleziva, Natalya R 10          
     3) Devine, Ellie C 10              4) Souza, Riley A 10              
       37.04  1:12.09       DQ                                             
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:21.66    2:20.40        
     1) Zelesnikar, Emi 10              2) Schneider, Addi T 10           
     3) McGaughy, Ainsley W 10          4) Richmond, Kaylee 10            
       36.28  1:15.91  1:51.16  2:20.40                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:37.37    2:32.70        
     1) Andrade, Jovee E 9              2) Li, Jessica X 10               
     3) Farahanchi, Dahlia 10           4) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C 10       
       41.20  1:20.07  1:59.68  2:32.70                                    
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:34.17    2:35.21        
     1) De Guzman, Mikaela M 10         2) Jackson, Sanorah K 10          
     3) Miller, Elena M 10              4) Paul, Denise C 8               
       37.28  1:20.92  1:59.43  2:35.21                                    
  4 Victory Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:40.81    2:44.33        
     1) Estrada Maravilla, Regina 9     2) Bui, Mika A 9                  
     3) Souza, Riley A 10               4) Devine, Ellie C 10             
       42.70  1:28.47  2:10.53  2:44.33                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                25.47      25.68        
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                25.75      25.93        
  3 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA                 26.85      26.55        
  4 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                27.66      26.57        
  5 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                27.49      26.84        
  6 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.71      27.51        
  7 De Vera, Elisha C         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.07      27.53        
  8 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                27.84      27.56        
  9 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 UN-05-CA               28.15      27.81        
 10 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                29.43      28.00        
 11 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                 28.81      28.41        
 12 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                 28.89      28.56        
 13 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                 29.55      28.64        
 14 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                29.01      28.65        
 15 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.75      28.71        
 16 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                 29.45      28.88        
 17 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA                29.27      28.89        
 18 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-03-CA               29.58      28.98        
 19 Fassbinder, Kate S        12 CHS-CA                 29.91      29.16        
 20 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.38      29.19        
 21 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA                 28.83      29.22        
 22 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                29.97      29.47        
 22 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA                 31.19      29.47        
 24 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                27.73      29.49        
 25 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.19      29.53        
 26 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                 30.44      29.90        
 27 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA                30.47      29.94        
 28 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA                29.74      29.98        
 29 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                 30.02      30.07        
 30 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA                29.84      30.09        
 31 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                 31.22      30.13        
 32 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                30.35      30.14        
 33 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                 31.20      30.25        
 34 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                30.00      30.35        
 34 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                30.85      30.35        
 36 Watts, Katelyn D          12 CROC-CA                32.07      30.51        
 37 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                30.61      30.64        
 38 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                 30.60      30.71        
 39 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                 30.95      30.73        
 40 Coombs, Madisyn L         12 DSRT-CA                30.96      30.77        
 41 Villanueva, Alexa I       12 FAC-CA                 31.64      30.88        
 42 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                 32.29      30.94        
 43 Meyer, Mia G              11 PST-CA                 31.73      31.03        
 44 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                30.30      31.15        
 45 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA                 31.43      31.17        
 46 Whitehead, Leah L         12 UN-02-CA               31.91      31.70        
 47 Galvan, Annasten S        11 RAA-CA                 33.36      31.77        
 48 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                 32.21      31.97        
 49 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA                30.38      32.06        
 50 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                 31.83      32.36        
 51 Osorio, Denise G          11 CCAQ-CA                31.82      32.54        
 52 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                33.11      32.57        
 53 Padua, Mali M             12 CCAQ-CA                33.46      32.60        
 54 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                31.46      32.81        
 55 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA                 33.42      33.22        
 56 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                 33.20      33.33        
 57 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA                33.09      33.89        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 56.79      56.41        
       27.30    56.41                                                      
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                58.26      56.72        
       27.46    56.72                                                      
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                56.54      57.32        
       27.25    57.32                                                      
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA                57.17      58.03        
       27.87    58.03                                                      
  5 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 57.65      58.08        
       28.07    58.08                                                      
  6 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA                 59.32      58.21        
       28.57    58.21                                                      
  7 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA               1:02.21      58.70        
       28.11    58.70                                                      
  8 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.31      59.02        
       28.55    59.02                                                      
  9 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA              1:01.50      59.87        
       28.80    59.87                                                      
 10 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:00.53    1:00.16        
       29.07  1:00.16                                                      
 11 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 UN-05-CA             1:04.18    1:01.16        
       29.96  1:01.16                                                      
 12 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              1:01.31    1:01.27        
       29.50  1:01.27                                                      
 13 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               1:01.69    1:02.29        
       30.01  1:02.29                                                      
 14 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA              1:06.10    1:02.34        
       30.65  1:02.34                                                      
 15 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               1:00.72    1:02.43        
       29.34  1:02.43                                                      
 16 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.34    1:03.23        
       30.93  1:03.23                                                      
 17 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA              1:03.05    1:03.42        
       30.28  1:03.42                                                      
 18 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA               1:03.75    1:04.09        
       30.80  1:04.09                                                      
 19 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:00.19    1:04.11        
       30.81  1:04.11                                                      
 20 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.74    1:04.75        
       30.91  1:04.75                                                      
 21 Fassbinder, Kate S        12 CHS-CA               1:05.37    1:04.85        
       31.28  1:04.85                                                      
 22 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA               1:09.87    1:05.01        
       30.92  1:05.01                                                      
 23 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA              1:04.74    1:05.06        
       30.86  1:05.06                                                      
 24 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-03-CA             1:03.01    1:05.18        
       31.94  1:05.18                                                      
 25 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA               1:06.18    1:05.34        
       31.41  1:05.34                                                      
 26 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA               1:06.79    1:05.61        
       32.07  1:05.61                                                      
 27 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              1:03.35    1:05.62        
       31.63  1:05.62                                                      
 28 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA              1:04.77    1:05.76        
       31.49  1:05.76                                                      
 29 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA               1:09.21    1:06.28        
       31.76  1:06.28                                                      
 30 Miner, Mackenzie J        12 RST-CA               1:05.83    1:06.39        
       31.69  1:06.39                                                      
 31 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:07.05    1:06.52        
       32.34  1:06.52                                                      
 32 Flores, Kelsey J          11 RAA-CA               1:07.42    1:06.68        
       31.35  1:06.68                                                      
 33 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA               1:08.02    1:06.79        
       31.18  1:06.79                                                      
 34 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA              1:05.89    1:06.81        
       33.06  1:06.81                                                      
 34 Vega, Alaina M            11 PST-CA               1:06.04    1:06.81        
       32.01  1:06.81                                                      
 36 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA               1:07.09    1:06.85        
       32.37  1:06.85                                                      
 37 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA              1:06.07    1:06.97        
       32.64  1:06.97                                                      
 38 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA              1:04.84    1:07.17        
       32.31  1:07.17                                                      
 39 Villanueva, Alexa I       12 FAC-CA               1:07.12    1:07.34        
       32.22  1:07.34                                                      
 40 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA              1:07.41    1:07.78        
       32.55  1:07.78                                                      
 41 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA              1:09.31    1:08.31        
       32.04  1:08.31                                                      
 42 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   12 PDSC-CA              1:12.00    1:08.37        
       33.14  1:08.37                                                      
 43 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA              1:05.30    1:08.56        
       33.49  1:08.56                                                      
 44 Meyer, Mia G              11 PST-CA               1:11.22    1:09.32        
       33.45  1:09.32                                                      
 45 Coombs, Madisyn L         12 DSRT-CA              1:11.09    1:09.40        
       33.07  1:09.40                                                      
 46 Choi, Faith Y             12 TCC-CA               1:09.37    1:09.51        
       32.64  1:09.51                                                      
 47 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA               1:06.64    1:09.54        
       34.12  1:09.54                                                      
 48 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA               1:10.97    1:09.56        
       33.71  1:09.56                                                      
 49 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA              1:10.97    1:09.62        
       32.93  1:09.62                                                      
 50 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA               1:05.94    1:09.66        
       33.03  1:09.66                                                      
 51 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA              1:07.85    1:09.73        
       33.10  1:09.73                                                      
 52 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA              1:10.01    1:10.34        
       34.12  1:10.34                                                      
 53 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA               1:07.02    1:11.03        
       33.72  1:11.03                                                      
 54 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA              1:10.41    1:11.80        
       34.29  1:11.80                                                      
 55 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA              1:11.02    1:11.81        
       35.36  1:11.81                                                      
 56 Whitehead, Leah L         12 UN-02-CA             1:12.25    1:12.30        
       34.15  1:12.30                                                      
 57 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA               1:10.14    1:13.05        
       32.87  1:13.05                                                      
 58 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA               1:12.20    1:13.72        
       35.32  1:13.72                                                      
 59 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA               1:12.14    1:14.89        
       36.01  1:14.89                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA              2:06.65    2:02.29        
       29.46  1:00.90  1:32.55  2:02.29                                    
  2 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               2:08.39    2:08.12        
       29.79  1:02.01  1:35.49  2:08.12                                    
  3 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              2:13.93    2:11.82        
       29.50  1:01.95  1:37.49  2:11.82                                    
  4 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:11.62    2:13.49        
       31.19  1:04.52  1:38.78  2:13.49                                    
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               2:13.07    2:13.81        
       30.50  1:04.03  1:39.04  2:13.81                                    
  6 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-03-CA             2:18.12    2:16.72        
       32.65  1:07.80  1:43.56  2:16.72                                    
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:08.27    2:16.83        
       31.75  1:06.17  1:41.92  2:16.83                                    
  8 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA              2:21.88    2:17.36        
       32.63  1:07.17  1:42.74  2:17.36                                    
  9 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA               2:21.95    2:17.65        
       31.93  1:07.40  1:43.34  2:17.65                                    
 10 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA               2:21.52    2:17.96        
       32.42  1:07.48  1:42.80  2:17.96                                    
 11 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA              2:20.95    2:18.59        
       32.33  1:07.83  1:43.20  2:18.59                                    
 12 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA              2:26.15    2:19.86        
       31.77  1:07.23  1:45.44  2:19.86                                    
 13 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA               2:26.02    2:20.77        
       32.36  1:08.44  1:45.70  2:20.77                                    
 14 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA              2:26.04    2:21.39        
       31.30  1:07.11  1:44.85  2:21.39                                    
 15 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              2:17.21    2:21.80        
       32.53  1:08.18  1:45.06  2:21.80                                    
 16 Villanueva, Alexa I       12 FAC-CA               2:30.66    2:23.66        
       34.08  1:11.61  1:48.35  2:23.66                                    
 17 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA               2:25.92    2:24.05        
       33.48  1:09.76  1:47.43  2:24.05                                    
 18 Vega, Alaina M            11 PST-CA               2:21.89    2:24.15        
       32.77  1:09.00  1:48.22  2:24.15                                    
 19 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA               2:21.78    2:24.27        
       33.95  1:11.52  1:48.76  2:24.27                                    
 20 Flores, Kelsey J          11 RAA-CA               2:19.72    2:25.00        
       32.62  1:09.94  1:47.52  2:25.00                                    
 21 DeHoog, Hannah C          11 RAA-CA               2:23.82    2:26.91        
              1:06.00  2:26.91                                             
 22 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA              2:26.98    2:27.77        
       34.28  1:12.41  1:51.78  2:27.77                                    
 23 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA              2:34.14    2:30.67        
       32.55  1:11.12  1:51.91  2:30.67                                    
 24 Meyer, Mia G              11 PST-CA               2:31.21    2:31.26        
       33.44  1:12.19  1:52.85  2:31.26                                    
 25 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA               2:31.87    2:32.37        
       34.65  1:13.27  1:53.97  2:32.37                                    
 26 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA              2:30.78    2:33.87        
       35.54  1:15.03  1:55.84  2:33.87                                    
 27 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA              2:35.74    2:34.59        
       37.12  1:17.37  1:57.12  2:34.59                                    
 28 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA               2:36.51    2:35.28        
       34.10  1:13.24  1:54.65  2:35.28                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              5:41.87    5:44.35        
       30.52  1:05.13  1:41.05  2:17.17  2:53.11  3:29.13  4:04.87  4:38.89
     5:11.82  5:44.35                                                      
  2 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:51.05    5:54.90        
       32.72  1:07.96  1:44.25  2:20.68  2:57.42  3:32.93  4:08.39  4:44.10
     5:19.94  5:54.90                                                      
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              5:34.69    5:58.20        
       32.02  1:06.97  1:43.40  2:20.07  2:56.66  3:33.41  4:10.60  4:46.66
     5:22.98  5:58.20                                                      
  4 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              5:58.07    6:04.59        
       32.89  1:08.31  1:45.09  2:21.59  2:59.52  3:36.40  4:13.32  4:50.67
     5:28.11  6:04.59                                                      
  5 Flores, Kelsey J          11 RAA-CA               6:24.05    6:26.97        
       33.59  1:11.36  1:51.27  2:30.21  3:09.32  3:48.92  4:29.56  5:09.36
     5:48.26  6:26.97                                                      
  6 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA               6:24.60    6:47.65        
       35.29  1:15.66  1:57.21  2:39.49  3:21.49  4:03.85  4:46.24  5:28.77
     6:09.22  6:47.65                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA  19:23.78   18:38.17        
       30.19  1:03.67  1:37.58  2:11.59  2:45.68  3:20.32  3:54.51  4:28.29
     5:02.56  5:36.76  6:10.96  6:45.30  7:19.38  7:53.34  8:27.62  9:02.08
     9:36.47 10:10.61 10:44.97 11:19.00 11:53.35 12:27.80 13:02.10 13:36.20
    14:09.81 14:43.82 15:17.60 15:51.54 16:25.75 16:59.93 17:34.14 18:07.22
    18:38.17
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA             19:14.46   20:36.47        
       33.04  1:09.21  1:46.19  2:23.42  3:01.01  3:38.78  4:16.69  4:54.72
     5:32.10  6:09.88  6:47.72  7:25.08  8:02.72  8:40.11  9:17.69  9:55.24
    10:33.02 11:10.74 11:48.66 12:26.45 13:04.22 13:42.30 14:20.21 14:58.07
    15:36.18 16:14.10 16:51.78 17:29.85 18:07.98 18:45.65 19:23.16 20:00.29
    20:36.47
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                28.80      29.64        
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA                32.16      31.14        
  3 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                32.14      31.47        
  4 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA                 32.66      31.60        
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                 32.85      31.68        
  6 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA                 30.76      31.89        
  7 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.16      32.14        
  8 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 32.36      32.55        
  9 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 UN-05-CA               32.97      32.76        
 10 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 33.61      33.06        
 11 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA                33.74      33.10        
 12 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                34.18      33.70        
 13 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                33.98      33.73        
 14 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                34.22      34.46        
 15 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                33.78      34.86        
 16 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-03-CA               35.04      34.90        
 17 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                33.75      35.04        
 18 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                 33.89      35.11        
 19 Fung, Ashley J            12 CCAQ-CA                33.63      35.17        
 20 Flores, Kelsey J          11 RAA-CA                 34.00      35.21        
 21 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA                35.66      35.24        
 22 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                35.10      35.47        
 23 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                 36.35      35.88        
 24 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.03      35.97        
 25 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA                 37.06      35.99        
 26 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                 35.44      36.07        
 27 Na, Valerie               12 RST-CA                 35.17      36.30        
 28 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA                34.42      36.41        
 29 Padua, Mali M             12 CCAQ-CA                38.61      36.57        
 30 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                 36.34      36.63        
 31 Fassbinder, Kate S        12 CHS-CA                 36.91      36.68        
 32 Coombs, Madisyn L         12 DSRT-CA                36.38      36.78        
 33 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   12 PDSC-CA                36.00      36.83        
 34 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                 36.95      36.87        
 35 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA                 37.55      36.93        
 36 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA                36.39      36.94        
 37 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA                34.70      36.96        
 38 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                36.12      36.99        
 39 Meyer, Mia G              11 PST-CA                 37.69      37.58        
 40 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                 38.38      37.73        
 41 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.53      38.11        
 42 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                 37.14      38.17        
 43 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA                39.48      38.36        
 44 Villanueva, Alexa I       12 FAC-CA                 37.43      39.20        
 45 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA                39.50      39.41        
 46 Na, Felicia               12 RST-CA                 38.66      39.47        
 47 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                 37.21      39.55        
 48 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA                 37.97      39.76        
 49 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA                38.69      40.02        
 50 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                 38.79      40.30        
 51 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                38.64      41.47        
 52 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA                 39.60      43.09        
 -- Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA                 38.36         DQ        
 -- Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                 35.29         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              1:01.22    1:03.05        
  2 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA              1:08.76    1:05.86        
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              1:05.83    1:06.11        
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA               1:08.03    1:07.39        
  5 DeHoog, Hannah C          11 RAA-CA               1:07.13    1:08.14        
  6 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.89    1:08.27        
  7 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 UN-05-CA             1:15.00    1:08.42        
  8 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.10    1:08.50        
  9 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               1:10.65    1:09.11        
 10 De Vera, Elisha C         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.73    1:09.43        
 11 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:13.36    1:10.83        
 12 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.90    1:11.31        
 13 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              1:12.80    1:12.14        
 14 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:14.24    1:12.31        
 15 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA              1:12.96    1:13.44        
 16 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA               1:15.66    1:13.48        
 17 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA               1:15.81    1:14.33        
       37.25  1:14.33                                                      
 18 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA               1:15.47    1:14.67        
 19 Flores, Kelsey J          11 RAA-CA               1:14.42    1:15.06        
 20 Coombs, Madisyn L         12 DSRT-CA              1:23.85    1:15.41        
       37.36  1:15.41                                                      
 21 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA              1:17.49    1:16.28        
       37.76  1:16.28                                                      
 22 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              1:13.18    1:16.83        
 23 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA               1:22.71    1:17.09        
       36.27  1:17.09                                                      
 24 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA               1:18.15    1:17.11        
       37.95  1:17.11                                                      
 25 Fassbinder, Kate S        12 CHS-CA               1:19.14    1:17.18        
       37.80  1:17.18                                                      
 26 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA              1:18.33    1:17.54        
       37.91  1:17.54                                                      
 27 Na, Valerie               12 RST-CA               1:21.25    1:17.61        
       36.84  1:17.61                                                      
 28 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA               1:15.78    1:17.91        
       39.09  1:17.91                                                      
 29 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              1:19.31    1:18.29        
       37.58  1:18.29                                                      
 30 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA              1:21.00    1:18.56        
       39.38  1:18.56                                                      
 31 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA              1:17.88    1:19.67        
       39.89  1:19.67                                                      
 32 Meyer, Mia G              11 PST-CA               1:20.90    1:20.10        
       38.54  1:20.10                                                      
 33 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA               1:17.62    1:20.33        
       38.55  1:20.33                                                      
 34 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA               1:19.72    1:21.39        
       38.48  1:21.39                                                      
 35 McLain, Keira L           12 MMST-CA              1:25.00    1:23.27        
       42.17  1:23.27                                                      
 36 Reyes, Payton B           11 RAA-CA               1:23.52    1:24.94        
       41.76  1:24.94                                                      
 37 Struve, Kelsey J          11 TCC-CA               1:21.58    1:26.10        
       42.05  1:26.10                                                      
 -- Miner, Mackenzie J        12 RST-CA               1:15.46         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                 35.21      34.09        
  2 Gamble, Mia A             12 TCC-CA                 34.16      34.17        
  3 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                36.34      35.30        
  4 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                35.38      35.79        
  5 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA                38.27      36.58        
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA                 37.25      36.73        
  7 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA                 37.40      37.22        
  8 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                36.94      37.24        
  9 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA                 37.63      37.56        
 10 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                 37.60      37.57        
 11 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA                 38.20      37.65        
 12 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.86      37.66        
 13 Miner, Mackenzie J        12 RST-CA                 36.10      37.98        
 14 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA                 38.55      38.11        
 15 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                38.25      38.19        
 16 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     38.31      38.77        
 17 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                37.20      38.92        
 18 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA                 38.32      39.34        
 19 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 UN-05-CA               40.23      39.45        
 20 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                 38.07      39.60        
 21 Choi, Faith Y             12 TCC-CA                 40.54      39.74        
 22 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA                 39.66      39.77        
 23 Villanueva, Alexa I       12 FAC-CA                 41.08      39.84        
 24 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA                 39.95      39.86        
 25 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     38.79      39.87        
 26 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                 39.48      39.92        
 27 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA                40.13      40.17        
 28 Fung, Ashley J            12 CCAQ-CA                39.84      40.29        
 29 Vega, Alaina M            11 PST-CA                 40.87      40.48        
 30 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA                38.12      40.78        
 31 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA                 39.69      41.22        
 32 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                 40.37      41.32        
 33 Na, Felicia               12 RST-CA                 39.85      41.34        
 34 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA                41.74      41.51        
 35 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA                41.53      41.54        
 36 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA                39.89      41.57        
 37 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                39.74      41.62        
 38 Galvan, Annasten S        11 RAA-CA                 41.42      41.64        
 39 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA                 42.45      41.71        
 40 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA                 41.27      41.98        
 41 Araos, Heyden L           12 MMST-CA                41.71      42.02        
 42 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA                40.07      42.12        
 43 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     41.55      42.37        
 44 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   12 PDSC-CA                41.11      42.50        
 45 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA                41.57      42.54        
 46 Fassbinder, Kate S        12 CHS-CA                 43.16      43.10        
 47 Adan, Karis V             11 HILL-CA                41.91      43.13        
 48 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  12 TCC-CA                 43.13      43.23        
 49 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                 43.02      43.44        
 50 Coombs, Madisyn L         12 DSRT-CA                41.67      43.69        
 51 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA                43.79      43.72        
 52 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA                 43.17      43.81        
 53 Shing, Kylie              12 TCC-CA                 44.12      44.18        
 54 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA                44.00      45.79        
 55 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                 44.11      46.01        
 -- Na, Valerie               12 RST-CA                 40.53         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA              1:12.76    1:10.61        
       33.83  1:10.61                                                      
  2 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA               1:16.33    1:13.49        
       34.84  1:13.49                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA              1:20.23    1:17.62        
       36.01  1:17.62                                                      
  4 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:18.48    1:17.73        
       37.41  1:17.73                                                      
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K          11 RAA-CA               1:17.52    1:18.56        
       37.12  1:18.56                                                      
  6 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA              1:27.10    1:18.75        
       37.61  1:18.75                                                      
  7 De Vera, Elisha C         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.77    1:18.79        
       36.90  1:18.79                                                      
  8 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA               1:19.46    1:18.88        
       37.11  1:18.88                                                      
  9 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA               1:21.03    1:19.81        
       37.88  1:19.81                                                      
 10 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               1:20.46    1:20.33        
       38.98  1:20.33                                                      
 11 Miner, Mackenzie J        12 RST-CA               1:19.77    1:20.67        
       37.98  1:20.67                                                      
 12 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:20.47    1:21.12        
       38.16  1:21.12                                                      
 13 Asbury, Gwen A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.38    1:21.60        
       39.11  1:21.60                                                      
 14 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA              1:21.01    1:21.91        
       39.44  1:21.91                                                      
 15 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA               1:19.81    1:22.17        
       39.33  1:22.17                                                      
 16 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.28    1:22.74        
       39.45  1:22.74                                                      
 17 Villanueva, Alexa I       12 FAC-CA               1:26.05    1:22.91        
       40.00  1:22.91                                                      
 18 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA               1:22.38    1:23.17        
       39.33  1:23.17                                                      
 19 Savage, Olivia G          11 TCC-CA               1:23.86    1:23.37        
       39.70  1:23.37                                                      
 20 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA               1:25.28    1:23.60        
       39.96  1:23.60                                                      
 21 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.73    1:23.72        
       39.37  1:23.72                                                      
 22 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:20.90    1:23.79        
       40.49  1:23.79                                                      
 23 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:24.05    1:24.43        
       40.80  1:24.43                                                      
 24 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA              1:24.15    1:24.67        
       40.28  1:24.67                                                      
 25 Galvan, Annasten S        11 RAA-CA               1:29.10    1:26.38        
       42.48  1:26.38                                                      
 26 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA              1:27.42    1:26.49        
       40.06  1:26.49                                                      
 27 Na, Felicia               12 RST-CA               1:29.11    1:27.53        
       42.28  1:27.53                                                      
 28 Vega, Alaina M            11 PST-CA               1:27.06    1:27.67        
       41.11  1:27.67                                                      
 29 Alvarez, Kate K           12 CHS-CA               1:26.48    1:27.70        
       41.94  1:27.70                                                      
 30 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA               1:26.49    1:28.67        
       41.07  1:28.67                                                      
 31 Na, Valerie               12 RST-CA               1:30.23    1:29.39        
       42.47  1:29.39                                                      
 32 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA               1:30.05    1:29.63        
       42.56  1:29.63                                                      
 33 Gore, Finnley L           12 TCC-CA               1:28.61    1:29.66        
       42.20  1:29.66                                                      
 34 Potter, Miley P           12 CCAQ-CA              1:28.78    1:29.67        
       42.38  1:29.67                                                      
 35 Frutkin, Nadia R          11 PDSC-CA              1:32.89    1:30.99        
       42.65  1:30.99                                                      
 36 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA              1:31.54    1:31.39        
       42.05  1:31.39                                                      
 37 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA               1:34.43    1:31.69        
       43.32  1:31.69                                                      
 38 DeHoog, Hannah C          11 RAA-CA               1:25.80    1:33.50        
 39 Araos, Heyden L           12 MMST-CA              1:32.96    1:34.33        
       43.76  1:34.33                                                      
 40 Shing, Kylie              12 TCC-CA               1:36.60    1:34.44        
       44.34  1:34.44                                                      
 41 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA              1:37.00    1:35.86        
       46.16  1:35.86                                                      
 42 William, Merrit M         11 CCAQ-CA              1:36.26    1:37.66        
       44.85  1:37.66                                                      
 43 Watts, Katelyn D          12 CROC-CA              1:36.65    1:38.26        
       47.18  1:38.26                                                      
 -- Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              1:19.97         DQ        
       38.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Mustaller, Jeanae M       12 UN-02-CA             1:31.18         DQ        
       42.71       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA                28.17      29.08        
  2 Knoll, Brinley A          12 CCAQ-CA                30.24      29.42        
  3 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA                 30.30      29.67        
  4 Fragoza, Valerie O        12 UN-05-CA               32.74      29.99        
  5 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA                 30.49      30.47        
  6 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA                31.08      30.88        
  7 Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA                 31.14      31.32        
  8 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA                30.91      31.43        
  9 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA                31.59      31.44        
 10 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   12 RAA-CA                 31.99      31.93        
 11 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA                33.15      32.24        
 12 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-03-CA               33.79      32.80        
 13 Fields, Allie E           11 CCAQ-CA                31.60      32.85        
 14 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA                 33.74      33.34        
 15 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA                 33.69      33.69        
 16 William, Merrit M         11 CCAQ-CA                35.84      34.29        
 17 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                 34.16      34.31        
 18 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA                33.30      34.43        
 19 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA                34.74      34.50        
 20 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                 36.75      34.58        
 21 Mustaller, Jeanae M       12 UN-02-CA               32.02      34.73        
 22 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA                 34.17      34.97        
 23 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA                34.78      35.17        
 24 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA                 33.83      35.52        
 25 Fassbinder, Kate S        12 CHS-CA                 36.20      36.53        
 26 Osorio, Denise G          11 CCAQ-CA                36.35      36.86        
 27 Whitten, Lily M           12 CCAQ-CA                37.34      37.14        
 28 Coombs, Madisyn L         12 DSRT-CA                36.95      37.66        
 29 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA                 36.54      38.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               1:04.92    1:03.56        
       31.22  1:03.56                                                      
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              1:02.27    1:03.93        
       30.25  1:03.93                                                      
  3 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA              1:09.98    1:07.67        
       32.02  1:07.67                                                      
  4 McPhail, Presley L        12 RAA-CA               1:07.50    1:08.39        
       32.70  1:08.39                                                      
  5 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              1:07.15    1:08.78        
       32.24  1:08.78                                                      
  6 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:09.98    1:08.92        
       32.35  1:08.92                                                      
  7 Bennion, Rileigh E        12 TMEC-CA              1:10.78    1:10.13        
       32.61  1:10.13                                                      
  8 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               1:10.78    1:10.89        
       34.10  1:10.89                                                      
  9 Choi, Faith Y             12 TCC-CA               1:13.11    1:11.59        
       33.38  1:11.59                                                      
 10 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:14.54    1:12.95        
       34.14  1:12.95                                                      
 11 Ma, Zoe                   12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.59    1:13.21        
       33.72  1:13.21                                                      
 12 Garza, Elianna G          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:12.16    1:14.37        
       34.88  1:14.37                                                      
 13 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:13.78    1:14.79        
       33.87  1:14.79                                                      
 14 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:11.90    1:15.54        
       34.83  1:15.54                                                      
 15 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA              1:20.97    1:16.23        
       35.69  1:16.23                                                      
 16 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA              1:19.12    1:17.52        
       36.38  1:17.52                                                      
 17 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA               1:13.95    1:18.03        
       36.41  1:18.03                                                      
 18 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA               1:15.54    1:18.69        
       36.10  1:18.69                                                      
 19 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA              1:19.81    1:19.32        
       37.39  1:19.32                                                      
 20 Mustaller, Jeanae M       12 UN-02-CA             1:20.89    1:21.08        
       36.34  1:21.08                                                      
 21 Flores, Kelsey J          11 RAA-CA               1:15.78    1:21.40        
       38.28  1:21.40                                                      
 22 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              1:15.15    1:24.27        
       39.37  1:24.27                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         12 STAR-CA              1:04.81    1:05.56        
       29.55  1:05.56                                                      
  2 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA               1:09.43    1:05.92        
       31.39  1:05.92                                                      
  3 Otteson, Ava E            11 OTTR-CA              1:07.92    1:06.36        
       31.63  1:06.36                                                      
  4 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               1:08.94    1:08.70        
       32.80  1:08.70                                                      
  5 De Anda, Ava A            12 RAA-CA               1:09.78    1:09.21        
       32.75  1:09.21                                                      
  6 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.97    1:10.19        
       33.30  1:10.19                                                      
  7 Cohut, Sarah M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.92    1:11.85        
       32.36  1:11.85                                                      
  8 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA              1:14.90    1:12.19        
       33.41  1:12.19                                                      
  9 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:11.81    1:13.01        
       34.38  1:13.01                                                      
 10 Tran, Ashley N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:13.88    1:14.22        
       34.79  1:14.22                                                      
 11 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA               1:15.24    1:14.34        
       34.52  1:14.34                                                      
 12 Aguilar, Sabree A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:13.50    1:14.59        
       35.61  1:14.59                                                      
 13 Hong, Coco                11 CHS-CA               1:19.41    1:14.79        
       34.18  1:14.79                                                      
 14 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:13.77    1:15.12        
       34.59  1:15.12                                                      
 15 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA              1:14.95    1:16.27        
       36.71  1:16.27                                                      
 16 Thompson, Parker K        12 CCAQ-CA              1:17.65    1:16.49        
       34.69  1:16.49                                                      
 17 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  11 TMEC-CA              1:15.19    1:17.19        
       35.94  1:17.19                                                      
 18 Galvan, Annasten S        11 RAA-CA               1:24.44    1:17.69        
       37.29  1:17.69                                                      
 19 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA               1:17.39    1:19.04        
       35.91  1:19.04                                                      
 20 Padua, Mali M             12 CCAQ-CA              1:23.88    1:19.16        
       37.27  1:19.16                                                      
 21 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA               1:18.69    1:19.27        
       36.48  1:19.27                                                      
 22 Na, Valerie               12 RST-CA               1:21.06    1:19.73        
       36.11  1:19.73                                                      
 23 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA              1:22.45    1:19.86        
       36.09  1:19.86                                                      
 24 Staveley, Grace E         11 CROC-CA              1:20.79    1:20.23        
       37.93  1:20.23                                                      
 25 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA              1:23.13    1:20.89        
       38.99  1:20.89                                                      
 26 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA               1:21.28    1:21.02        
       36.93  1:21.02                                                      
 27 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA              1:21.34    1:21.24        
       37.17  1:21.24                                                      
 28 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA               1:20.73    1:21.28        
       38.17  1:21.28                                                      
 29 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA              1:23.73    1:22.94        
       38.68  1:22.94                                                      
 30 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA              1:24.65    1:24.66        
       40.36  1:24.66                                                      
 -- Vega, Alaina M            11 PST-CA               1:17.98         DQ        
       35.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Mustaller, Jeanae M       12 UN-02-CA             1:18.62         DQ        
       36.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              1:16.34         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            11 MESA-CA              2:20.18    2:23.54        
       30.93  1:08.15  1:52.62  2:23.54                                    
  2 Vosloo, Marina E          11 TCC-CA               3:01.30    2:28.23        
       32.30  1:11.30  1:53.55  2:28.23                                    
  3 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA              2:29.30    2:29.35        
       31.71  1:11.89  1:56.33  2:29.35                                    
  4 Van Der Linden, Claire A  12 RAA-CA               2:29.74    2:29.40        
       33.24  1:11.49  1:56.01  2:29.40                                    
  5 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               2:33.26    2:31.68        
       32.47  1:11.40  1:56.17  2:31.68                                    
  6 Miner, Mackenzie J        12 RST-CA               2:39.62    2:32.66        
       34.86  1:14.09  1:57.62  2:32.66                                    
  7 Leal, Nevaeh J            12 MESA-CA              2:37.27    2:35.53        
       33.46  1:13.97  2:00.88  2:35.53                                    
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      12 FAC-CA               2:38.33    2:36.53        
       35.43  1:17.17  2:02.75  2:36.53                                    
  9 Suarez, Isabelle C        11 RAA-CA               2:40.45    2:36.93        
       36.53  1:17.68  2:00.89  2:36.93                                    
 10 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              2:37.26    2:37.09        
       34.82  1:13.70  2:00.86  2:37.09                                    
 11 Jackson, Aciara M         12 MESA-CA              2:42.03    2:37.56        
       33.09  1:17.59  2:03.92  2:37.56                                    
 12 Orellana, Andrea N        12 FAC-CA               2:40.61    2:38.53        
       33.83  1:14.26  2:01.85  2:38.53                                    
 13 Burgin, Jada N            12 UN-03-CA             2:43.62    2:38.88        
       34.44  1:13.60  2:01.85  2:38.88                                    
 14 Moya, Autumn M            12 CROC-CA              2:35.85    2:38.93        
       36.84  1:16.95  2:03.39  2:38.93                                    
 15 Hem, Madison J            11 CCAQ-CA              2:40.08    2:39.95        
       36.02  1:18.22  2:07.51  2:39.95                                    
 16 Black, Sophia E           12 CCAQ-CA              2:43.97    2:41.26        
       33.05  1:10.93  2:00.33  2:41.26                                    
 17 Cravens, Maya D           12 TMEC-CA              2:38.93    2:41.87        
       34.97  1:18.92  2:05.90  2:41.87                                    
 18 Potter, Irelyn N          12 CCAQ-CA              2:44.96    2:42.76        
       37.72  1:20.39  2:06.72  2:42.76                                    
 19 Loreno, Yasmine G         12 PDSC-CA              2:45.35    2:42.87        
       36.78  1:19.00  2:05.15  2:42.87                                    
 20 Liang, Jennifer S         11 CHS-CA               2:46.07    2:43.72        
       35.82  1:18.41  2:05.96  2:43.72                                    
 21 Fung, Ashley J            12 CCAQ-CA              2:40.72    2:46.13        
       37.57  1:17.65  2:05.02  2:46.13                                    
 22 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     12 CHS-CA               2:50.68    2:46.65        
       37.79  1:20.99  2:09.86  2:46.65                                    
 23 Cornejo, Elena M          11 FAC-CA               2:57.02    2:47.85        
       35.52  1:19.35  2:07.58  2:47.85                                    
 24 Davis, Braelyn H          12 TMEC-CA              2:48.19    2:47.91        
       36.75  1:20.65  2:13.45  2:47.91                                    
 25 Vega, Alaina M            11 PST-CA               2:46.83    2:48.39        
       36.82  1:21.00  2:11.59  2:48.39                                    
 26 Stevenson, Aubrey N       12 RST-CA               2:57.95    2:51.98        
       39.48  1:23.17  2:11.99  2:51.98                                    
 27 Chavez, Carmelita C       11 MVAQ-CA              2:56.87    2:52.13        
       39.87  1:24.52  2:16.21  2:52.13                                    
 28 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         12 DSRT-CA              2:54.15    2:52.18        
       39.47  1:19.96  2:14.81  2:52.18                                    
 29 Meyer, Mia G              11 PST-CA               2:59.35    2:52.55        
       38.26  1:21.36  2:13.10  2:52.55                                    
 30 Galvan, Annasten S        11 RAA-CA               2:59.27    2:54.50        
       40.44  1:24.19  2:15.40  2:54.50                                    
 31 Cowgill, Addy             11 TMEC-CA              2:56.36    2:55.14        
       40.93  1:25.02  2:15.68  2:55.14                                    
 32 Strain, Analisa           11 FAC-CA               2:51.09    2:58.29        
       39.13  1:24.20  2:16.22  2:58.29                                    
 33 Torres, Lily G            11 CHS-CA               3:01.30    3:04.75        
       40.75  1:27.62  2:24.31  3:04.75                                    
 -- Chin, Maya                11 TCC-CA               2:28.45         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:59.20    1:57.35        
     1) Cravens, Maya D 12              2) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A 11    
     3) Rivers, Chloe G 12              4) Bennion, Rileigh E 12          
       29.94  1:00.08  1:29.70  1:57.35                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:01.16    1:58.55        
     1) Alvarez, Kate K 12              2) Hong, Coco 11                  
     3) Tatgenhorst, Taylor A 12        4) Fassbinder, Kate S 12          
       30.21    59.51  1:29.51  1:58.55                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:17.43    2:16.12        
     1) Alvarez, Kate K 12              2) Liang, Jennifer S 11           
     3) Tatgenhorst, Taylor A 12        4) Fassbinder, Kate S 12          
       34.66  1:13.61  1:47.48  2:16.12                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:11.47    2:16.24        
     1) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A 11     2) Cotton, Amanda F 12            
     3) Bennion, Rileigh E 12           4) Cravens, Maya D 12             
       37.03  1:17.56  1:47.59  2:16.24                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 26.09      25.45        
  2 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA                 26.68      25.84        
  3 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                 26.43      25.94        
  4 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                 26.34      26.06        
  5 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                26.36      26.50        
  6 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.27      26.87        
  7 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                27.09      26.95        
  8 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                 27.21      27.52        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 25.49      26.09 q      
  2 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                 26.33      26.34 q      
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                25.96      26.36 q      
  4 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                 25.94      26.43 q      
  5 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA                 27.06      26.68 q      
  6 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                26.81      27.09 q      
  7 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                 25.41      27.13 q      
  8 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA                 27.93      27.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.26      27.27        
 10 Phillips, Savannah R      13 DSRT-CA                27.58      27.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA                 28.12      27.70        
 12 Venegas, Megan S          14 TCC-CA                 27.56      27.72        
 13 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                 27.19      27.80        
 14 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA                27.23      27.82        
 14 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                 27.69      27.82        
 16 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA                 27.00      27.91        
 17 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA                 26.96      27.98        
 18 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA                27.34      28.06        
 19 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                 28.26      28.17        
 20 Steffens, Emma G          14 MMST-CA                27.53      28.21        
 21 Olvera, Janelle M         14 CCAQ-CA                29.24      28.38        
 22 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA                28.53      28.39        
 23 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA                 28.28      28.42        
 24 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                29.07      28.49        
 24 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                29.10      28.49        
 26 Cassaro, Mia J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.57      28.52        
 27 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                28.37      28.54        
 28 Rogers, Lauren L          14 MESA-CA                29.55      28.55        
 29 DeHoog, Zoe M             13 RAA-CA                 29.07      28.65        
 30 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA                28.54      28.70        
 31 Samson, Alyssa R          14 MESA-CA                28.67      28.72        
 32 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA                 28.35      28.73        
 33 Hutchinson, Kendall B     14 CCAQ-CA                27.74      28.84        
 34 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA                29.23      28.85        
 35 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA                 28.29      28.95        
 36 Roberts, Emma R           13 CCAQ-CA                29.65      28.96        
 37 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                28.56      28.97        
 38 Mercado, Kamryn C         13 PDSC-CA                30.03      29.09        
 39 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                28.68      29.14        
 40 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA                 27.36      29.20        
 40 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA                29.54      29.20        
 42 Faraci, Giavanna I        14 PDSC-CA                30.47      29.23        
 43 Hedayi, Amber S           13 UN-01-CA               28.83      29.26        
 44 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA                 29.44      29.33        
 44 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA                28.71      29.33        
 46 Fields, Ainsley E         14 CCAQ-CA                29.68      29.40        
 47 Runstuck, Reagan R        14 UN-01-CA               28.88      29.43        
 48 Shore, Hayley M           13 MESA-CA                29.18      29.49        
 49 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA                29.18      29.62        
 49 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                29.46      29.62        
 51 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA                 29.44      29.64        
 52 Speer, Reece R            14 PST-CA                 29.72      29.70        
 53 Parker, Madi G            13 TMEC-CA                29.52      29.75        
 54 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA                28.93      29.85        
 55 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA                29.10      29.87        
 56 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA                 29.33      29.89        
 57 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA                29.92      29.96        
 58 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA                 29.20      30.05        
 59 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA                28.71      30.16        
 60 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA                30.73      30.18        
 61 Chin, Ella                13 TCC-CA                 29.73      30.31        
 62 Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA                 30.14      30.37        
 63 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                30.74      30.52        
 64 Costello, Gracelynne A    13 MMST-CA                29.94      30.60        
 65 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA                 29.96      30.61        
 66 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA                30.72      30.83        
 67 Hellenga, Rebekka B       13 PDSC-CA                31.26      30.97        
 68 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA                31.56      31.12        
 69 Kerns, Sydney M           14 TCC-CA                 30.97      31.17        
 70 Vazquez, Brianna A        13 PST-CA                 31.75      31.74        
 71 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                31.41      31.88        
 72 Taylor, Isadora O         13 MESA-CA                30.69      31.99        
 73 Alexander, Sarah L        13 VA-CA                  31.90      32.05        
 74 Blount, Caroline M        14 MMST-CA                31.63      32.26        
 -- Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA                 29.09     X28.94        
 -- Medina, Lydia M           13 VA-CA                  31.90         DQ        
 -- Evans, Petra A            14 HILL-CA                27.39         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                 57.55      56.69        
       27.59    56.69                                                      
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA                58.06      56.71        
       27.73    56.71                                                      
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 55.63      56.71        
       27.24    56.71                                                      
  4 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                56.30      57.58        
       27.85    57.58                                                      
  5 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                 58.45      57.88        
       27.86    57.88                                                      
  6 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA                 58.47      58.95        
       27.97    58.95                                                      
  7 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                 58.07      59.18        
       27.85    59.18                                                      
  8 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA                59.65    1:00.40        
       29.07  1:00.40                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 55.23      55.63 q      
       26.85    55.63                                                      
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA                54.72      56.30 q      
       27.18    56.30                                                      
  3 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA                 56.73      57.55 q      
       27.52    57.55                                                      
  4 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA                55.73      58.06 q      
       27.80    58.06                                                      
  5 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA                 57.87      58.07 q      
       27.82    58.07                                                      
  6 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA                 56.69      58.45 q      
       27.89    58.45                                                      
  7 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA               1:00.15      58.47 q      
       28.48    58.47                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.04      58.97 q      
       28.33    58.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA                 56.49      59.46        
       28.39    59.46                                                      
 10 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA                58.33      59.65        
       28.68    59.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Evans, Petra A            14 HILL-CA                59.30      59.72        
       28.87    59.72                                                      
 12 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA                59.43      59.78        
       29.15    59.78                                                      
 13 Phillips, Savannah R      13 DSRT-CA                58.80      59.90        
       28.72    59.90                                                      
 14 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                58.72    1:00.54        
       29.24  1:00.54                                                      
 15 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA                 59.27    1:00.82        
       29.22  1:00.82                                                      
 16 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               1:03.90    1:00.83        
       29.27  1:00.83                                                      
 17 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               1:01.51    1:00.85        
       29.41  1:00.85                                                      
 18 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA                 58.22    1:00.99        
       29.50  1:00.99                                                      
 19 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA                59.47    1:01.04        
       29.28  1:01.04                                                      
 20 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.07    1:01.08        
       29.30  1:01.08                                                      
 21 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA              1:01.67    1:01.28        
       29.44  1:01.28                                                      
 22 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA                 59.95    1:01.48        
       29.74  1:01.48                                                      
 23 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.99    1:01.68        
       29.69  1:01.68                                                      
 24 Olvera, Janelle M         14 CCAQ-CA              1:01.77    1:01.70        
       29.90  1:01.70                                                      
 25 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              1:00.91    1:01.71        
       29.24  1:01.71                                                      
 25 Samson, Alyssa R          14 MESA-CA              1:02.75    1:01.71        
       29.64  1:01.71                                                      
 27 Hutchinson, Kendall B     14 CCAQ-CA              1:00.56    1:01.92        
       29.67  1:01.92                                                      
 28 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA               1:01.35    1:02.20        
       29.26  1:02.20                                                      
 29 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              1:02.32    1:02.39        
       30.16  1:02.39                                                      
 30 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                59.82    1:02.53        
       30.12  1:02.53                                                      
 31 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA               1:00.31    1:02.91        
       30.64  1:02.91                                                      
 32 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA               1:02.45    1:02.96        
       30.20  1:02.96                                                      
 33 Miller, Jaylinn J         13 TCC-CA               1:02.67    1:02.99        
       30.64  1:02.99                                                      
 34 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA              1:02.82    1:03.21        
       30.37  1:03.21                                                      
 35 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              1:03.98    1:03.59        
       31.03  1:03.59                                                      
 36 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              1:03.65    1:03.73        
       31.34  1:03.73                                                      
 37 Roberts, Emma R           13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.63    1:03.92        
       30.81  1:03.92                                                      
 38 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              1:03.49    1:04.13        
       30.97  1:04.13                                                      
 38 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA               1:08.72    1:04.13        
       31.47  1:04.13                                                      
 40 Mercado, Kamryn C         13 PDSC-CA              1:06.35    1:04.29        
       31.01  1:04.29                                                      
 41 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA              1:04.48    1:04.43        
       30.98  1:04.43                                                      
 42 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA              1:05.20    1:04.48        
       31.37  1:04.48                                                      
 43 Steffens, Emma G          14 MMST-CA                59.83    1:04.56        
       31.35  1:04.56                                                      
 44 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA              1:03.05    1:04.57        
       30.57  1:04.57                                                      
 45 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               1:00.32    1:04.60        
       30.72  1:04.60                                                      
 46 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA              1:05.40    1:04.62        
       30.78  1:04.62                                                      
 47 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA              1:01.61    1:04.84        
       30.75  1:04.84                                                      
 48 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA              1:03.41    1:05.00        
       31.06  1:05.00                                                      
 49 Cassaro, Mia J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.09    1:05.03        
       31.01  1:05.03                                                      
 50 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              1:02.62    1:05.04        
       30.76  1:05.04                                                      
 51 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA               1:01.87    1:05.18        
       30.95  1:05.18                                                      
 52 DeHoog, Zoe M             13 RAA-CA               1:03.77    1:05.21        
       32.43  1:05.21                                                      
 53 Fields, Ainsley E         14 CCAQ-CA              1:08.30    1:05.42        
       31.07  1:05.42                                                      
 54 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA               1:07.00    1:05.43        
       31.76  1:05.43                                                      
 55 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   13 TCC-CA               1:04.86    1:05.82        
       31.53  1:05.82                                                      
 56 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA               1:05.77    1:05.84        
       31.19  1:05.84                                                      
 57 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              1:05.39    1:05.89        
       31.96  1:05.89                                                      
 58 Shore, Hayley M           13 MESA-CA              1:04.67    1:06.56        
       31.79  1:06.56                                                      
 59 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA              1:03.29    1:06.59        
       32.88  1:06.59                                                      
 60 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA               1:03.02    1:07.58        
       32.68  1:07.58                                                      
 61 Sanchez, Juliet M         13 CROC-CA              1:06.85    1:07.81        
       31.87  1:07.81                                                      
 62 Runstuck, Reagan R        14 UN-01-CA             1:05.84    1:07.82        
       31.91  1:07.82                                                      
 63 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA              1:07.33    1:07.96        
       31.97  1:07.96                                                      
 64 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA              1:07.09    1:08.02        
       32.45  1:08.02                                                      
 65 Costello, Gracelynne A    13 MMST-CA              1:07.85    1:08.72        
       33.57  1:08.72                                                      
 66 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA              1:08.63    1:09.97        
       32.74  1:09.97                                                      
 67 Parker, Madi G            13 TMEC-CA              1:05.79    1:10.42        
       32.30  1:10.42                                                      
 68 Kerns, Sydney M           14 TCC-CA               1:08.76    1:11.69        
       33.90  1:11.69                                                      
 69 Miller, Hannah G          14 TMEC-CA              1:08.59    1:11.96        
       34.16  1:11.96                                                      
 -- Rae, McKinsey E           14 RAA-CA               1:08.88         DQ        
       31.53                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:00.48    2:00.89        
       27.70    58.47  1:30.19  2:00.89                                    
  2 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               2:03.12    2:01.36        
       28.23    59.03  1:30.83  2:01.36                                    
  3 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               2:05.78    2:02.48        
       28.42  1:00.07  1:31.76  2:02.48                                    
  4 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:02.05    2:06.36        
       28.08    59.67  1:31.98  2:06.36                                    
  5 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA              2:05.69    2:07.02        
       30.41  1:02.15  1:34.64  2:07.02                                    
  6 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              2:09.86    2:11.01        
       29.91  1:03.19  1:37.38  2:11.01                                    
  7 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               2:11.84    2:12.55        
       29.98  1:03.31  1:38.04  2:12.55                                    
  8 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               2:13.04    2:15.16        
       30.28  1:03.92  1:39.32  2:15.16                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              1:59.98    2:00.48 q      
       27.60    57.93  1:29.45  2:00.48                                    
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:02.30    2:02.05 q      
       28.67  1:00.60  1:31.40  2:02.05                                    
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               2:01.02    2:03.12 q      
       28.42    59.80  1:32.14  2:03.12                                    
  4 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA              2:04.32    2:05.69 q      
       30.22  1:01.21  1:33.81  2:05.69                                    
  5 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               2:06.29    2:05.78 q      
       29.07  1:01.49  1:33.70  2:05.78                                    
  6 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               2:03.86    2:06.94 q      
       29.55  1:01.78  1:34.94  2:06.94                                    
  7 Evans, Petra A            14 HILL-CA              2:10.06    2:08.36 q      
       30.07  1:02.56  1:35.57  2:08.36                                    
  8 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              2:09.71    2:09.86 q      
       29.71  1:02.50  1:36.26  2:09.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA               2:07.75    2:11.31        
       30.34  1:03.73  1:37.56  2:11.31                                    
 10 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               2:08.66    2:11.84        
       30.59  1:03.80  1:38.50  2:11.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               2:13.97    2:13.04        
       30.76  1:05.12  1:39.35  2:13.04                                    
 12 Miller, Jaylinn J         13 TCC-CA               2:16.06    2:13.82        
       30.90  1:05.48  1:40.39  2:13.82                                    
 13 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA              2:15.49    2:13.91        
       31.53  1:05.87  1:40.07  2:13.91                                    
 14 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA               2:11.66    2:14.24        
       31.53  1:05.96  1:40.34  2:14.24                                    
 15 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              2:17.43    2:14.42        
       30.72  1:04.27  1:39.37  2:14.42                                    
 16 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA              2:10.51    2:14.46        
       30.40  1:04.07  1:39.63  2:14.46                                    
 17 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA               2:12.52    2:14.50        
       31.36  1:05.35  1:40.46  2:14.50                                    
 18 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              2:14.45    2:14.57        
       32.01  1:05.70  1:39.49  2:14.57                                    
 19 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA              2:18.36    2:14.85        
       31.26  1:05.34  1:40.54  2:14.85                                    
 20 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              2:14.04    2:15.30        
       30.36  1:04.24  1:39.73  2:15.30                                    
 21 Samson, Alyssa R          14 MESA-CA              2:17.50    2:15.91        
       30.64  1:05.01  1:40.82  2:15.91                                    
 22 Cassaro, Mia J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:17.04    2:16.12        
       31.34  1:05.97  1:41.32  2:16.12                                    
 23 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA              2:15.07    2:16.14        
       31.13  1:05.74  1:41.38  2:16.14                                    
 24 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA              2:16.98    2:16.73        
       31.51  1:06.56  1:41.90  2:16.73                                    
 25 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              2:14.74    2:17.59        
       31.79  1:06.66  1:42.58  2:17.59                                    
 26 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA              2:17.19    2:17.81        
       30.54  1:04.91  1:41.62  2:17.81                                    
 27 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA               2:15.58    2:17.85        
       31.48  1:06.48  1:42.59  2:17.85                                    
 28 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA              2:26.12    2:18.22        
       32.88  1:08.13  1:44.40  2:18.22                                    
 29 Mercado, Kamryn C         13 PDSC-CA              2:23.35    2:18.44        
       31.74  1:06.90  1:42.88  2:18.44                                    
 30 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA               2:21.29    2:18.66        
       32.64  1:07.84  1:44.95  2:18.66                                    
 31 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA              2:17.02    2:18.95        
       32.80  1:08.10  1:43.48  2:18.95                                    
 32 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA               2:12.92    2:19.05        
       31.22  1:05.88  1:42.12  2:19.05                                    
 33 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   13 TCC-CA               2:21.86    2:19.12        
       31.65  1:06.38  1:43.11  2:19.12                                    
 34 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA              2:13.60    2:19.62        
       33.04  1:08.63  1:45.15  2:19.62                                    
 35 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               2:17.48    2:20.00        
       32.71  1:08.65  1:45.02  2:20.00                                    
 36 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA               2:15.84    2:20.02        
       31.64  1:07.42  1:44.34  2:20.02                                    
 37 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA              2:19.16    2:20.06        
       31.12  1:06.66  1:43.48  2:20.06                                    
 38 Roberts, Emma R           13 CCAQ-CA              2:26.01    2:20.24        
       32.42  1:08.53  1:45.47  2:20.24                                    
 39 DeHoog, Zoe M             13 RAA-CA               2:16.26    2:21.25        
       31.94  1:09.68  1:46.03  2:21.25                                    
 40 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA               2:25.54    2:22.01        
       32.54  1:08.68  1:45.97  2:22.01                                    
 41 Shore, Hayley M           13 MESA-CA              2:19.53    2:23.30        
       31.83  1:08.46  1:46.54  2:23.30                                    
 42 Taylor, Isadora O         13 MESA-CA              2:21.12    2:23.40        
       33.59  1:10.10  1:47.15  2:23.40                                    
 43 Fields, Ainsley E         14 CCAQ-CA              2:22.65    2:23.97        
       33.36  1:10.27  1:47.93  2:23.97                                    
 44 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA               2:26.77    2:28.16        
       32.97  1:11.40  1:50.11  2:28.16                                    
 45 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA              2:28.40    2:29.92        
       33.81  1:12.14  1:52.09  2:29.92                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              5:16.13    5:26.91        
       28.52  1:00.20  1:33.00  2:06.33  2:39.59  3:13.28  3:47.10  4:20.84
     4:54.47  5:26.91                                                      
  2 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               5:31.80    5:31.81        
       30.08  1:03.48  1:37.47  2:12.13  2:45.80  3:19.21  3:52.28  4:25.94
     4:59.19  5:31.81                                                      
  3 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA              5:29.81    5:34.24        
       30.42  1:03.92  1:37.81  2:11.96  2:45.06  3:19.01  3:52.62  4:26.93
     5:00.92  5:34.24                                                      
  4 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               5:52.47    5:39.28        
       31.09  1:05.26  1:39.86  2:14.04  2:48.56  3:22.79  3:57.78  4:33.36
     5:09.05  5:39.28                                                      
  5 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              5:42.35    5:44.31        
       30.40  1:04.12  1:38.99  2:13.93  2:49.28  3:24.54  4:00.07  4:35.32
     5:10.72  5:44.31                                                      
  6 Evans, Petra A            14 HILL-CA              5:56.66    5:47.95        
       31.69  1:06.52  1:42.04  2:17.49  2:53.13  3:28.59  4:03.84  4:39.39
     5:14.06  5:47.95                                                      
  7 Venegas, Megan S          14 TCC-CA               5:47.54    5:51.94        
       30.84  1:05.41  1:40.77  2:16.76  2:52.78  3:29.19  4:05.75  4:41.94
     5:17.16  5:51.94                                                      
  8 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              5:49.17    5:54.07        
       32.10  1:06.81  1:41.94  2:17.55  2:53.38  3:29.65  4:06.18  4:42.43
     5:19.53  5:54.07                                                      
  9 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA              5:47.73    5:56.86        
       31.52  1:06.30  1:42.37  2:18.67  2:55.52  3:32.00  4:08.19  4:44.97
     5:21.84  5:56.86                                                      
 10 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA              5:58.83    6:00.38        
       32.38  1:07.98  1:44.56  2:21.40  2:57.88  3:34.35  4:11.40  4:48.64
     5:25.13  6:00.38                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:54.01    6:11.10        
       33.62  1:10.15  1:47.23  2:24.43  3:02.23  3:39.74  4:18.44  4:56.24
     5:34.18  6:11.10                                                      
 12 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA               5:56.04    6:11.66        
       33.20  1:10.05  1:48.46  2:26.00  3:03.09  3:41.53  4:19.45  4:57.11
     5:35.41  6:11.66                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA              19:54.25   20:01.62        
       33.19  1:09.15  1:44.70  2:20.42  2:56.16  3:31.83  4:07.82  4:43.75
     5:20.53  5:56.94  6:34.12  7:10.34  7:48.00  8:24.68  9:02.22  9:38.85
    10:16.16 10:53.84 11:30.75 12:07.19 12:44.49 13:21.23 13:57.82 14:33.91
    15:11.38 15:48.29 16:24.59 17:01.21 17:39.07 18:15.23 18:51.90 19:29.00
    20:01.62
  2 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA             21:02.90   20:32.43        
       34.45  1:11.43  1:48.85  2:25.90  3:03.36  3:40.52  4:17.62  4:54.83
     5:31.99  6:09.78  6:47.47  7:25.01  8:02.50  8:40.26  9:17.31  9:54.36
    10:32.12 11:09.65 11:46.92 12:24.15 13:01.66 13:38.88 14:16.69 14:54.83
    15:32.12 16:09.93 16:48.32 17:26.21 18:04.32 18:41.82 19:18.86 19:56.36
    20:32.43
  3 Rogers, Lauren L          14 MESA-CA             21:02.02   21:37.00        
       34.02  1:11.94  1:50.34  2:29.11  3:08.18  3:47.62  4:26.98  5:06.70
     5:46.83  6:27.37  7:06.76  7:46.44  8:26.41  9:06.10  9:46.12 10:26.08
    11:05.82 11:45.32 12:25.01 13:04.31 13:43.90 14:23.44 15:03.36 15:43.56
    16:23.45 17:03.08 17:42.90 18:23.02 19:03.00 19:42.24 20:21.35 20:59.89
    21:37.00
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               1:01.63    1:02.33        
       30.86  1:02.33                                                      
  2 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               1:03.01    1:03.34        
       31.06  1:03.34                                                      
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              1:03.59    1:04.00        
       30.97  1:04.00                                                      
  4 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA               1:06.20    1:06.36        
       32.12  1:06.36                                                      
  5 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               1:06.45    1:06.50        
       32.70  1:06.50                                                      
  6 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              1:08.00    1:07.28        
       33.01  1:07.28                                                      
  7 Phillips, Savannah R      13 DSRT-CA              1:08.62    1:08.02        
       32.93  1:08.02                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:07.95    1:09.49        
       34.03  1:09.49                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               1:00.89    1:01.63 q      
       29.86  1:01.63                                                      
  2 Romero, Hollyn K          13 FAC-CA               1:02.78    1:03.01 q      
       30.50  1:03.01                                                      
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              1:03.90    1:03.59 q      
       30.75  1:03.59                                                      
  4 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA               1:08.50    1:06.20 q      
       32.21  1:06.20                                                      
  5 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               1:07.12    1:06.45 q      
       33.03  1:06.45                                                      
  6 Cassaro, Mia J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.21    1:06.77 q      
       32.93  1:06.77                                                      
  7 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               1:06.53    1:06.88 q      
       32.34  1:06.88                                                      
  8 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.84    1:07.32 q      
       33.09  1:07.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:07.44    1:07.95        
       33.65  1:07.95                                                      
 10 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              1:05.62    1:08.00        
       33.42  1:08.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phillips, Savannah R      13 DSRT-CA              1:10.45    1:08.62        
       33.61  1:08.62                                                      
 12 Evans, Petra A            14 HILL-CA              1:09.04    1:09.96        
       33.79  1:09.96                                                      
 13 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              1:10.81    1:10.25        
       34.31  1:10.25                                                      
 14 Samson, Alyssa R          14 MESA-CA              1:11.13    1:10.27        
       34.09  1:10.27                                                      
 15 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA               1:09.95    1:10.43        
       34.15  1:10.43                                                      
 16 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              1:08.69    1:10.49        
       34.37  1:10.49                                                      
 17 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               1:12.79    1:10.65        
       34.48  1:10.65                                                      
 18 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               1:09.49    1:11.01        
       34.90  1:11.01                                                      
 19 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               1:09.83    1:11.16        
       34.74  1:11.16                                                      
 20 Sanchez, Juliet M         13 CROC-CA              1:14.64    1:11.54        
       33.87  1:11.54                                                      
 21 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              1:14.84    1:11.62        
       35.09  1:11.62                                                      
 22 Steffens, Emma G          14 MMST-CA              1:05.89    1:11.92        
       34.49  1:11.92                                                      
 22 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA              1:11.43    1:11.92        
       34.93  1:11.92                                                      
 24 Torres, Ava G             14 CCAQ-CA              1:10.22    1:11.98        
       34.83  1:11.98                                                      
 25 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA               1:08.82    1:12.04        
       35.11  1:12.04                                                      
 26 Mercado, Kamryn C         13 PDSC-CA              1:11.96    1:12.10        
       35.38  1:12.10                                                      
 27 DeHoog, Zoe M             13 RAA-CA               1:16.18    1:12.33        
       34.76  1:12.33                                                      
 28 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              1:10.87    1:12.50        
       35.36  1:12.50                                                      
 29 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA              1:10.08    1:12.57        
       34.69  1:12.57                                                      
 30 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              1:10.84    1:12.95        
       35.43  1:12.95                                                      
 31 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA              1:13.87    1:13.87        
       35.86  1:13.87                                                      
 32 Miller, Hannah G          14 TMEC-CA              1:15.45    1:14.22        
       36.01  1:14.22                                                      
 33 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA              1:12.83    1:14.33        
       36.52  1:14.33                                                      
 34 Akbar, Ari Z              13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.74    1:14.51        
       36.33  1:14.51                                                      
 35 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              1:13.57    1:14.57        
       35.80  1:14.57                                                      
 36 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              1:12.06    1:15.22        
       35.98  1:15.22                                                      
 37 Runstuck, Reagan R        14 UN-01-CA             1:15.20    1:15.24        
       35.11  1:15.24                                                      
 38 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA               1:15.96    1:15.68        
       36.73  1:15.68                                                      
 39 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA              1:15.77    1:15.94        
       36.90  1:15.94                                                      
 40 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              1:17.02    1:17.16        
       38.77  1:17.16                                                      
 41 Taylor, Isadora O         13 MESA-CA              1:17.38    1:17.30        
       38.05  1:17.30                                                      
 42 Shore, Hayley M           13 MESA-CA              1:13.04    1:17.43        
       38.13  1:17.43                                                      
 43 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA              1:16.82    1:17.54        
       39.18  1:17.54                                                      
 44 Roberts, Emma R           13 CCAQ-CA              1:19.34    1:17.83        
       37.73  1:17.83                                                      
 45 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              1:16.11    1:17.88        
       37.84  1:17.88                                                      
 46 Pacela, Claire K          13 RAA-CA               1:20.63    1:18.45        
       38.68  1:18.45                                                      
 47 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA              1:20.84    1:19.22        
       38.38  1:19.22                                                      
 48 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA              1:20.81    1:19.75        
       39.19  1:19.75                                                      
 49 Parker, Madi G            13 TMEC-CA              1:17.01    1:21.07        
       36.94  1:21.07                                                      
 -- Vazquez, Brianna A        13 PST-CA               1:19.86         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:14.10    2:12.11        
       30.02  1:03.69  1:38.01  2:12.11                                    
  2 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               2:16.38    2:15.26        
       31.42  1:05.46  1:41.01  2:15.26                                    
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              2:19.85    2:17.06        
       32.82  1:07.18  1:42.52  2:17.06                                    
  4 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               2:20.56    2:18.48        
       33.75  1:09.12  1:43.95  2:18.48                                    
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:23.08    2:20.00        
       33.34  1:08.70  1:44.43  2:20.00                                    
  6 Cassaro, Mia J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.27    2:21.59        
       32.92  1:08.67  1:45.30  2:21.59                                    
  7 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              2:27.58    2:25.82        
       33.94  1:10.13  1:48.05  2:25.82                                    
  8 Steffens, Emma G          14 MMST-CA              2:22.65    2:27.12        
       34.25  1:11.84  1:49.34  2:27.12                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:09.41    2:14.10 q      
       30.78  1:04.24  1:38.12  2:14.10                                    
  2 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               2:18.69    2:16.38 q      
       32.27  1:06.47  1:41.63  2:16.38                                    
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              2:18.36    2:19.85 q      
       32.74  1:07.02  1:43.77  2:19.85                                    
  4 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               2:24.52    2:20.56 q      
       34.70  1:11.04  1:46.06  2:20.56                                    
  5 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       14 RST-CA               2:23.26    2:20.63 q      
       33.27  1:08.90  1:44.66  2:20.63                                    
  6 Steffens, Emma G          14 MMST-CA              2:25.30    2:22.65 q      
       33.70  1:09.63  1:47.12  2:22.65                                    
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.98    2:23.08 q      
       33.60  1:09.57  1:46.77  2:23.08                                    
  8 Cassaro, Mia J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:28.52    2:26.27 q      
       33.88  1:10.92  1:48.77  2:26.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              2:22.12    2:27.58        
       34.26  1:10.86  1:49.30  2:27.58                                    
 10 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              2:34.15    2:27.69        
       35.01  1:12.17  1:50.17  2:27.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              2:35.81    2:30.41        
       35.96  1:13.13  1:52.16  2:30.41                                    
 12 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       13 CHS-CA               2:31.44    2:31.63        
       36.53  1:14.99  1:53.90  2:31.63                                    
 13 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               2:32.82    2:32.40        
       36.87  1:15.47  1:54.02  2:32.40                                    
 14 Samson, Alyssa R          14 MESA-CA              2:31.77    2:33.57        
       35.34  1:13.74  1:53.73  2:33.57                                    
 15 Miller, Hannah G          14 TMEC-CA              2:39.28    2:36.36        
       36.52  1:16.02  1:56.85  2:36.36                                    
 16 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA              2:34.90    2:36.65        
       36.67  1:15.73  1:56.28  2:36.65                                    
 17 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              2:39.19    2:39.19        
       36.89  1:17.48  1:59.15  2:39.19                                    
 18 Shore, Hayley M           13 MESA-CA              2:38.38    2:41.95        
       37.10  1:17.65  2:00.70  2:41.95                                    
 19 Boone, Kai A              13 RAA-CA               2:38.31    2:43.15        
       37.44  1:18.59  2:00.82  2:43.15                                    
 -- Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               2:28.92   X2:31.38        
       36.12  1:14.91  1:53.57  2:31.38                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               1:13.97    1:13.43        
       34.96  1:13.43                                                      
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              1:15.54    1:14.06        
       35.14  1:14.06                                                      
  3 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:15.18    1:15.05        
       36.10  1:15.05                                                      
  4 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               1:16.49    1:15.54        
       36.43  1:15.54                                                      
  5 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA               1:16.69    1:15.94        
       35.67  1:15.94                                                      
  6 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               1:19.03    1:17.12        
       37.60  1:17.12                                                      
  7 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               1:17.58    1:17.75        
       37.09  1:17.75                                                      
  8 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA               1:17.82    1:18.35        
       36.83  1:18.35                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               1:16.20    1:13.97 q      
       35.32  1:13.97                                                      
  2 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:16.01    1:15.18 q      
       36.31  1:15.18                                                      
  3 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              1:15.36    1:15.54 q      
       35.20  1:15.54                                                      
  4 Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               1:17.02    1:16.49 q      
       36.79  1:16.49                                                      
  5 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA               1:14.14    1:16.69 q      
       35.80  1:16.69                                                      
  6 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               1:15.87    1:17.58 q      
       36.22  1:17.58                                                      
  7 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA               1:16.23    1:17.82 q      
       37.42  1:17.82                                                      
  8 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               1:16.82    1:18.85 q      
       36.27  1:18.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               1:17.54    1:19.03        
       38.83  1:19.03                                                      
 10 Olvera, Janelle M         14 CCAQ-CA              1:18.46    1:19.17        
       37.49  1:19.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Speer, Reece R            14 PST-CA               1:22.44    1:19.87        
       38.27  1:19.87                                                      
 12 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA               1:23.25    1:20.19        
       38.02  1:20.19                                                      
 13 Hedayi, Amber S           13 UN-01-CA             1:18.20    1:20.40        
       38.39  1:20.40                                                      
 14 Blount, Caroline M        14 MMST-CA              1:22.41    1:20.52        
       38.76  1:20.52                                                      
 15 Rogers, Lauren L          14 MESA-CA              1:21.44    1:20.68        
       38.31  1:20.68                                                      
 16 Roberts, Emma R           13 CCAQ-CA              1:24.17    1:20.77        
       37.89  1:20.77                                                      
 17 Runstuck, Reagan R        14 UN-01-CA             1:16.63    1:20.88        
       37.13  1:20.88                                                      
 18 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA              1:16.99    1:21.01        
       37.98  1:21.01                                                      
 19 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA              1:22.86    1:21.03        
       39.01  1:21.03                                                      
 20 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA               1:18.25    1:21.17        
       38.76  1:21.17                                                      
 21 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              1:23.77    1:21.92        
       39.63  1:21.92                                                      
 22 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              1:25.70    1:22.55        
       39.85  1:22.55                                                      
 23 Fields, Ainsley E         14 CCAQ-CA              1:22.86    1:23.06        
       38.92  1:23.06                                                      
 24 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              1:23.56    1:23.32        
       40.06  1:23.32                                                      
 25 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              1:23.10    1:23.40        
       40.66  1:23.40                                                      
 26 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA              1:22.70    1:24.24        
       39.87  1:24.24                                                      
 27 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA              1:22.87    1:24.46        
       39.66  1:24.46                                                      
 28 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              1:27.08    1:24.55        
       39.66  1:24.55                                                      
 29 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA               1:22.07    1:24.61        
       39.69  1:24.61                                                      
 30 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA              1:27.64    1:24.66        
       40.46  1:24.66                                                      
 31 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA               1:22.99    1:24.78        
       40.34  1:24.78                                                      
 32 Samson, Alyssa R          14 MESA-CA              1:22.66    1:25.51        
       40.38  1:25.51                                                      
 33 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA               1:25.79    1:25.68        
       41.10  1:25.68                                                      
 34 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA              1:25.95    1:25.81        
       42.31  1:25.81                                                      
 35 Venegas, Megan S          14 TCC-CA               1:26.59    1:26.12        
       40.61  1:26.12                                                      
 36 Kerns, Sydney M           14 TCC-CA               1:23.35    1:26.70        
       41.96  1:26.70                                                      
 37 Taylor, Isadora O         13 MESA-CA              1:25.37    1:26.88        
       42.47  1:26.88                                                      
 38 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA               1:30.23    1:27.11        
       40.99  1:27.11                                                      
 39 Faraci, Giavanna I        14 PDSC-CA              1:26.04    1:27.48        
       41.51  1:27.48                                                      
 40 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA              1:25.65    1:27.89        
       41.23  1:27.89                                                      
 41 Parker, Madi G            13 TMEC-CA              1:25.06    1:28.43        
       41.53  1:28.43                                                      
 42 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              1:28.60    1:29.90        
       44.29  1:29.90                                                      
 43 Hamilton, Ayanna C        13 STAR-CA              1:31.00    1:30.00        
       43.23  1:30.00                                                      
 44 Mercado, Kamryn C         13 PDSC-CA              1:29.07    1:30.19        
       43.86  1:30.19                                                      
 45 Miller, Hannah G          14 TMEC-CA              1:30.41    1:31.59        
       44.43  1:31.59                                                      
 45 Vazquez, Brianna A        13 PST-CA               1:26.49    1:31.59        
       43.40  1:31.59                                                      
 47 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              1:29.57    1:31.79        
       43.75  1:31.79                                                      
 48 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA              1:30.41    1:31.81        
       43.27  1:31.81                                                      
 -- Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA              1:18.28         DQ        
       37.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA               1:13.32         DQ        
       35.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Williams, Roxanne M       14 YST-CA               1:28.66         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              2:31.86    2:35.18        
       35.99  1:15.89  1:55.88  2:35.18                                    
  2 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA               2:37.11    2:38.96        
       36.54  1:16.88  1:58.25  2:38.96                                    
  3 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               2:42.78    2:39.66        
       37.42  1:17.69  1:58.56  2:39.66                                    
  4 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA               2:46.33    2:40.50        
       37.03  1:19.52  2:00.31  2:40.50                                    
  5 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              2:50.71    2:42.77        
       36.97  1:18.37  2:00.68  2:42.77                                    
  6 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA              2:53.08    2:49.93        
       38.17  1:20.77  2:05.28  2:49.93                                    
  7 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               2:50.22    2:50.20        
       37.26  1:19.95  2:04.45  2:50.20                                    
  8 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              2:52.59    2:53.87        
       39.78  1:22.87  2:07.93  2:53.87                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              2:35.07    2:31.86 q      
       35.95  1:14.54  1:53.21  2:31.86                                    
  2 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA               2:37.81    2:37.11 q      
       36.54  1:16.26  1:56.80  2:37.11                                    
  3 Cummins, Sam J            13 CHS-CA               2:42.75    2:42.78 q      
       35.64  1:16.97  1:59.68  2:42.78                                    
  4 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA               2:39.96    2:46.33 q      
       36.83  1:19.61  2:03.18  2:46.33                                    
  5 Hedayi, Amber S           13 UN-01-CA             2:55.17    2:48.30 q      
       39.92  1:23.18  2:07.23  2:48.30                                    
  6 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               2:44.36    2:50.22 q      
       38.32  1:21.61  2:06.02  2:50.22                                    
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              2:41.37    2:50.71 q      
       38.06  1:21.28  2:05.70  2:50.71                                    
  8 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              2:54.65    2:52.59 q      
       39.34  1:23.20  2:07.78  2:52.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA              2:49.91    2:53.08        
       40.10  1:24.53  2:09.60  2:53.08                                    
 10 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               2:56.40    2:53.24        
       39.37  1:24.15  2:08.53  2:53.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              2:54.09    2:54.69        
       40.36  1:25.04  2:09.91  2:54.69                                    
 12 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA               2:57.72    2:55.00        
       39.41  1:23.72  2:09.29  2:55.00                                    
 13 Runstuck, Reagan R        14 UN-01-CA             2:49.08    2:55.86        
       38.86  1:25.24  2:09.74  2:55.86                                    
 14 Blount, Caroline M        14 MMST-CA              2:55.40    2:58.83        
       43.04  1:28.78  2:14.66  2:58.83                                    
 15 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA               2:59.86    3:00.15        
       41.95  1:27.85  2:14.61  3:00.15                                    
 16 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA               2:56.64    3:01.39        
       40.76  1:25.71  2:13.53  3:01.39                                    
 17 Cinnamo, Gabby M          13 MESA-CA              2:54.98    3:03.21        
       41.69  1:28.77  2:15.83  3:03.21                                    
 18 Kerns, Sydney M           14 TCC-CA               3:01.67    3:05.98        
       41.67  1:27.76  2:16.67  3:05.98                                    
 19 Cayetano, Chloe B         13 MESA-CA              2:57.17    3:22.47        
       45.42  1:38.17  2:30.48  3:22.47                                    
 -- Adams, Jill E             13 CHS-CA               2:43.28         DQ        
       37.66  1:18.57  2:00.43       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              1:00.93    1:01.07        
       28.45  1:01.07                                                      
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              1:04.39    1:02.20        
       28.79  1:02.20                                                      
  3 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               1:03.28    1:03.76        
       29.65  1:03.76                                                      
  4 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA               1:05.15    1:04.75        
       29.83  1:04.75                                                      
  5 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              1:04.35    1:05.02        
       30.63  1:05.02                                                      
  6 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:04.69    1:05.86        
       31.11  1:05.86                                                      
  7 Hutchinson, Kendall B     14 CCAQ-CA              1:06.26    1:05.99        
       30.58  1:05.99                                                      
  8 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              1:05.26    1:06.40        
       30.76  1:06.40                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadiz, Gia J              14 STAR-CA              1:02.87    1:00.93 q      
       28.59  1:00.93                                                      
  2 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               1:03.12    1:03.28 q      
       29.29  1:03.28                                                      
  3 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              1:04.47    1:04.35 q      
       30.53  1:04.35                                                      
  4 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              1:02.11    1:04.39 q      
       29.91  1:04.39                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               1:03.79    1:04.69 q      
       30.23  1:04.69                                                      
  6 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA               1:03.71    1:05.15 q      
       30.59  1:05.15                                                      
  7 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              1:03.33    1:05.26 q      
       30.20  1:05.26                                                      
  8 Hutchinson, Kendall B     14 CCAQ-CA              1:05.07    1:06.26 q      
       30.86  1:06.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olvera, Janelle M         14 CCAQ-CA              1:09.68    1:07.37        
       32.14  1:07.37                                                      
 10 Phillips, Savannah R      13 DSRT-CA              1:07.65    1:08.19        
       31.61  1:08.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               1:09.18    1:08.93        
       32.89  1:08.93                                                      
 12 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              1:09.53    1:08.99        
       32.44  1:08.99                                                      
 13 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              1:06.29    1:09.06        
       32.15  1:09.06                                                      
 14 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA              1:06.16    1:09.21        
       31.83  1:09.21                                                      
 15 Ratoiu, Ashley V          14 TMEC-CA              1:08.05    1:09.24        
       31.88  1:09.24                                                      
 16 Sinclair, Rowan M         14 TMEC-CA              1:07.75    1:09.43        
       32.62  1:09.43                                                      
 17 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               1:08.52    1:09.62        
       31.66  1:09.62                                                      
 18 Manookian, Michelle A     13 RAA-CA               1:07.97    1:10.08        
       32.76  1:10.08                                                      
 19 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.90    1:11.20        
       32.87  1:11.20                                                      
 20 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA               1:07.28    1:11.21        
       33.31  1:11.21                                                      
 21 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              1:12.94    1:12.36        
       34.74  1:12.36                                                      
 22 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:12.33    1:12.54        
       33.81  1:12.54                                                      
 23 Steffens, Emma G          14 MMST-CA              1:05.69    1:12.79        
       34.01  1:12.79                                                      
 24 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA              1:11.43    1:12.87        
       33.30  1:12.87                                                      
 25 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA              1:11.58    1:12.97        
       32.87  1:12.97                                                      
 26 Miller, Jaylinn J         13 TCC-CA               1:11.18    1:13.01        
       33.72  1:13.01                                                      
 27 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   13 TCC-CA               1:14.08    1:13.99        
       34.33  1:13.99                                                      
 28 Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA               1:16.09    1:14.86        
       34.25  1:14.86                                                      
 29 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               1:16.06    1:15.79        
       36.33  1:15.79                                                      
 30 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA              1:16.08    1:16.11        
       35.88  1:16.11                                                      
 31 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.68    1:16.63        
       34.64  1:16.63                                                      
 32 Taylor, Isadora O         13 MESA-CA              1:16.74    1:16.65        
       36.12  1:16.65                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              2:20.70    2:19.83        
       30.72  1:06.00  1:43.04  2:19.83                                    
  2 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA               2:26.24    2:20.64        
       30.22  1:05.91  1:42.58  2:20.64                                    
  3 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              2:25.22    2:25.04        
       31.59  1:07.85  1:45.89  2:25.04                                    
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:27.39    2:26.65        
       32.07  1:08.26  1:47.50  2:26.65                                    
  5 Phillips, Savannah R      13 DSRT-CA              2:33.49    2:30.95        
       32.14  1:10.69  1:50.87  2:30.95                                    
  6 Hutchinson, Kendall B     14 CCAQ-CA              2:29.13    2:31.03        
       32.92  1:10.22  1:49.56  2:31.03                                    
  7 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               2:43.07    2:37.23        
       32.95  1:12.45  1:54.72  2:37.23                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              2:18.64    2:20.70 q      
       31.11  1:07.06  1:43.55  2:20.70                                    
  2 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              2:27.20    2:25.22 q      
       32.24  1:08.31  1:46.33  2:25.22                                    
  3 Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA               2:25.73    2:26.24 q      
       30.79  1:08.20  1:46.40  2:26.24                                    
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:25.52    2:27.39 q      
       32.68  1:08.98  1:49.02  2:27.39                                    
  5 Hutchinson, Kendall B     14 CCAQ-CA              2:24.60    2:29.13 q      
       32.33  1:08.76  1:47.45  2:29.13                                    
  6 Phillips, Savannah R      13 DSRT-CA              2:31.93    2:33.49 q      
       30.50  1:09.16  1:50.13  2:33.49                                    
  7 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               2:38.23    2:43.07 q      
       37.39  1:19.62  2:02.11  2:43.07                                    
 -- Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               2:33.66         DQ        
       33.52  1:13.35  1:56.18       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:16.01    2:17.07        
       30.07  1:05.80  1:45.99  2:17.07                                    
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              2:21.32    2:17.98        
       29.71  1:05.84  1:46.50  2:17.98                                    
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:18.26    2:18.74        
       30.55  1:06.57  1:47.42  2:18.74                                    
  4 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               2:20.96    2:21.15        
       30.75  1:06.49  1:48.29  2:21.15                                    
  5 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              2:27.86    2:28.65        
       32.10  1:11.03  1:53.97  2:28.65                                    
  6 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA              2:28.48    2:28.66        
       31.78  1:10.20  1:55.29  2:28.66                                    
  7 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA              2:29.99    2:31.98        
       32.64  1:11.99  1:57.55  2:31.98                                    
  8 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               2:29.80    2:34.42        
       33.34  1:14.41  1:58.97  2:34.42                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA               2:16.16    2:16.01 q      
       30.27  1:06.44  1:45.08  2:16.01                                    
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:16.24    2:18.26 q      
       30.65  1:05.58  1:46.45  2:18.26                                    
  3 Timko, Caroline A         13 RAA-CA               2:20.22    2:20.96 q      
       29.71  1:05.58  1:47.77  2:20.96                                    
  4 Guerrero, Emma G          14 DSRT-CA              2:16.64    2:21.32 q      
       30.10  1:06.95  1:49.03  2:21.32                                    
  5 Loreno, Ysabelle G        14 PDSC-CA              2:27.77    2:27.86 q      
       32.42  1:11.25  1:53.03  2:27.86                                    
  6 Wilson, Katherine S       14 DSRT-CA              2:26.19    2:28.48 q      
       32.13  1:09.56  1:54.95  2:28.48                                    
  7 Evans, Petra A            14 HILL-CA              2:31.00    2:28.95 q      
       32.92  1:10.39  1:55.27  2:28.95                                    
  8 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               2:24.27    2:29.80 q      
       32.44  1:11.77  1:54.81  2:29.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eldridge, Abby E          14 PDSC-CA              2:34.33    2:29.99        
       32.62  1:11.51  1:56.44  2:29.99                                    
 10 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 CHS-CA               2:27.13    2:30.78        
       32.96  1:11.74  1:56.94  2:30.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cassaro, Mia J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.35    2:30.86        
       32.78  1:10.41  1:54.80  2:30.86                                    
 12 Cooper, Niamh A           13 PDSC-CA              2:40.56    2:32.10        
       35.18  1:15.05  1:59.65  2:32.10                                    
 13 Speer, Reece R            14 PST-CA               2:38.98    2:32.53        
       36.03  1:15.08  1:59.67  2:32.53                                    
 14 Etter, Brooke C           14 CHS-CA               2:26.90    2:32.70        
       34.40  1:15.49  1:58.27  2:32.70                                    
 15 Yan, Maggie J             13 TMEC-CA              2:32.06    2:32.79        
       33.62  1:12.05  1:57.68  2:32.79                                    
 16 Mangunsong, Grace E       14 RAA-CA               2:29.66    2:33.57        
       31.68  1:13.50  1:57.57  2:33.57                                    
 17 Davis, Brooke M           14 MMST-CA              2:34.07    2:34.35        
       32.89  1:11.15  1:58.50  2:34.35                                    
 18 Seidner, Jessica F        14 TCC-CA               2:30.85    2:35.38        
       33.67  1:14.21  1:59.56  2:35.38                                    
 19 Steffens, Emma G          14 MMST-CA              2:26.76    2:35.58        
       33.81  1:13.84  2:01.17  2:35.58                                    
 20 McGaughy, Madeleine A     13 TMEC-CA              2:34.99    2:35.79        
       33.02  1:14.27  2:00.31  2:35.79                                    
 21 Faraci, Giavanna I        14 PDSC-CA              2:38.39    2:35.91        
       34.21  1:14.60  2:01.60  2:35.91                                    
 22 Rogers, Lauren L          14 MESA-CA              2:34.23    2:36.37        
       33.33  1:14.11  2:00.29  2:36.37                                    
 23 Pearson, Sophia L         13 CHS-CA               2:32.01    2:36.69        
       36.23  1:18.34  2:03.37  2:36.69                                    
 24 Gonzalez, Alexis C        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:35.85    2:37.09        
       32.06  1:12.38  2:02.12  2:37.09                                    
 25 Ibay, Ella K              13 CHS-CA               2:36.86    2:37.23        
       35.57  1:18.15  2:00.97  2:37.23                                    
 26 Scudder, Sydney J         13 TCC-CA               2:31.87    2:37.49        
       34.53  1:13.92  2:01.19  2:37.49                                    
 27 Gore, Kalie L             14 FAC-CA               2:48.13    2:37.79        
       33.57  1:15.84  2:00.65  2:37.79                                    
 28 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              2:38.33    2:37.98        
       35.06  1:14.10  2:01.69  2:37.98                                    
 29 Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA              2:35.03    2:38.13        
       34.80  1:15.31  2:02.35  2:38.13                                    
 30 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.50    2:38.20        
       33.63  1:12.31  2:02.57  2:38.20                                    
 31 Deano, Faith G            14 RST-CA               2:26.33    2:38.29        
       34.98  1:13.02  2:03.69  2:38.29                                    
 32 Miller, Andi A            13 MESA-CA              2:39.66    2:38.75        
       35.17  1:16.93  2:03.49  2:38.75                                    
 33 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              2:40.64    2:39.08        
       37.31  1:17.43  2:04.51  2:39.08                                    
 34 Wu, Yvonne E              13 CCAQ-CA              2:33.03    2:39.09        
       35.29  1:15.80  2:01.82  2:39.09                                    
 35 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA              2:34.32    2:39.97        
       33.84  1:14.62  2:06.05  2:39.97                                    
 36 Shore, Hayley M           13 MESA-CA              2:38.54    2:40.10        
       34.34  1:15.15  2:04.89  2:40.10                                    
 37 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA               2:40.62    2:40.16        
       38.81  1:18.97  2:06.29  2:40.16                                    
 38 Mercado, Kamryn C         13 PDSC-CA              2:40.90    2:40.18        
       37.65  1:16.12  2:05.49  2:40.18                                    
 39 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              2:43.10    2:40.25        
       36.98  1:18.82  2:05.79  2:40.25                                    
 40 Miller, Hannah G          14 TMEC-CA              2:45.67    2:41.17        
       36.22  2:05.48  2:41.36  2:41.17                                    
 41 DeHoog, Zoe M             13 RAA-CA               2:41.79    2:42.44        
       34.67  1:17.48  2:08.93  2:42.44                                    
 42 Salas, Sofia K            14 CHS-CA               2:36.82    2:43.37        
       34.54  1:15.51  2:07.13  2:43.37                                    
 43 Young, Natalie R          13 PDSC-CA              2:43.29    2:44.26        
       36.42  1:19.11  2:08.81  2:44.26                                    
 44 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              2:42.81    2:45.56        
       37.93  1:20.99  2:10.30  2:45.56                                    
 45 Deano, Anne G             13 RST-CA               2:40.87    2:45.75        
       35.77  1:18.43  2:05.96  2:45.75                                    
 46 Huang, Marisa R           14 CHS-CA               2:41.71    2:45.83        
       37.35  1:19.71  2:08.07  2:45.83                                    
 47 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              2:46.48    2:50.97        
       38.67  1:23.49  2:12.06  2:50.97                                    
 48 Parker, Madi G            13 TMEC-CA              2:45.43    2:54.35        
       34.33  1:21.71  2:14.32  2:54.35                                    
 49 Kerns, Sydney M           14 TCC-CA               2:48.10    2:55.48        
       36.61  1:24.42  2:13.68  2:55.48                                    
 -- Pivonka, kay L            14 PST-CA               2:30.70         DQ        
       30.35  1:06.65  1:52.89       DQ                                    
 -- Medina, Megan S           13 FAC-CA               2:44.37         DQ        
       33.81  1:17.75  2:07.34       DQ                                    
 -- Taylor, Isadora O         13 MESA-CA              2:39.45         DQ        
       36.24  1:17.73  2:05.28       DQ                                    
 -- Williams, Roxanne M       14 YST-CA               2:42.64         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               5:04.17    5:02.67        
       32.90  1:10.69  1:49.37  2:27.42  3:11.08  3:54.50  4:28.93  5:02.67
  2 Smith, Hayley A           13 RAA-CA               5:20.53    5:23.33        
       33.27  1:12.56  1:56.47  2:38.76  3:22.77  4:07.89  4:45.99  5:23.33
  3 Samson, Alyssa R          14 MESA-CA              5:35.35    5:29.05        
       34.68  1:14.63  1:56.56  2:38.27  3:27.19  4:15.56  4:52.65  5:29.05
 -- Vallin, Victoria I        13 MESA-CA              5:25.89         DQ        
       34.62  1:17.24  1:59.03  2:39.22  3:28.32  4:17.53  4:55.99       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             1:52.66    1:48.14        
     1) Wheeler, Maddie G 14            2) Adams, Jill E 13               
     3) Shen, Jacqueline L 13           4) Villarreal, Victoria R 14      
       28.08    55.15  1:23.06  1:48.14                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:45.79    1:48.17        
     1) Etter, Brooke C 14              2) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 13         
     3) Ibay, Ella K 13                 4) Cummins, Sam J 13              
       27.51    55.46  1:22.65  1:48.17                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:54.14    1:54.75        
     1) McGaughy, Madeleine A 13        2) Woodward, Delaney E 13         
     3) Gamaley, Kristina A 13          4) Guevara, Kaitlyn M 14          
       28.53    57.93  1:26.77  1:54.75                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:56.11    1:55.15        
     1) Guevara, Hailey P 14            2) Yan, Maggie J 13               
     3) Ratoiu, Ashley V 14             4) Sinclair, Rowan M 14           
       28.85    57.76  1:26.67  1:55.15                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:56.11    1:57.59        
     1) Samson, Alyssa R 14             2) Cinnamo, Gabby M 13            
     3) Vallin, Victoria I 13           4) Shore, Hayley M 13             
       29.32    59.37  1:28.49  1:57.59                                    
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:51.97         DQ        
     1) Loreno, Ysabelle G 14           2) Cooper, Niamh A 13             
     3) Eldridge, Abby E 14             4) Gordon, Kimmy L 14             
       28.50    57.99  1:26.03       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:58.03    1:59.93        
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 14       2) Etter, Brooke C 14             
     3) Cummins, Sam J 13               4) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 13         
       28.97  1:03.38  1:31.56  1:59.93                                    
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:10.05    2:05.97        
     1) Mercado, Kamryn C 13            2) Loreno, Ysabelle G 14          
     3) Eldridge, Abby E 14             4) Gordon, Kimmy L 14             
       33.40  1:08.92  1:39.77  2:05.97                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:09.42    2:10.32        
     1) Yan, Maggie J 13                2) Woodward, Delaney E 13         
     3) McGaughy, Madeleine A 13        4) Guevara, Kaitlyn M 14          
       32.57  1:11.17  1:42.58  2:10.32                                    
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:20.50    2:14.37        
     1) Shore, Hayley M 13              2) Rogers, Lauren L 14            
     3) Samson, Alyssa R 14             4) Vallin, Victoria I 13          
       35.51  1:14.21  1:44.86  2:14.37                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:16.05    2:15.34        
     1) Miller, Hannah G 14             2) Parker, Madi G 13              
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 14            4) Gamaley, Kristina A 13         
       34.29  1:15.08  1:46.09  2:15.34                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:09.22         DQ        
     1) Adams, Jill E 13                2) Ibay, Ella K 13                
     3) Wheeler, Maddie G 14            4) Shen, Jacqueline L 13          
       31.58  1:08.76  1:44.05       DQ                                    
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:25.62         DQ        
     1) Hellenga, Rebekka B 13          2) Cooper, Niamh A 13             
     3) Young, Natalie R 13             4) Faraci, Giavanna I 14          
       37.85  1:16.13  1:50.04       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 25.26      25.36        
  2 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA                 26.46      25.66        
  3 O'Brien, Delaney R        15 CCAQ-CA                26.37      26.08        
  4 Hartwell, Lilly A         16 TMEC-CA                26.35      26.36        
  5 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                 26.14      26.48        
  6 Martilla, Brianna F       18 TMEC-CA                26.39      26.49        
  7 Alexander, Jamie L        15 VA-CA                  26.91      26.85        
  8 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA                 26.76      27.56        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                   NT      26.70        
       26.82    26.70                                                      
  2 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                   NT      27.90        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 25.04      25.26 q      
  2 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                 26.70      26.14 q      
  3 Hartwell, Lilly A         16 TMEC-CA                25.02      26.35 q      
  4 O'Brien, Delaney R        15 CCAQ-CA                25.08      26.37 q      
  5 Martilla, Brianna F       18 TMEC-CA                26.68      26.39 q      
  6 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA                 26.22      26.46 q      
  7 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA                 25.97      26.76 q      
  8 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA                26.50      26.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Jamie L        15 VA-CA                  27.50      26.91        
 10 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                26.75      27.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                26.70     J27.05        
 12 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA                27.06      27.29        
 13 Simon, Taylor M           16 MESA-CA                27.02      27.34        
 14 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA                26.87      27.51        
 15 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA                 28.47      27.57        
 16 Lynch, Abby N             17 TMEC-CA                28.00      27.58        
 17 Ybarra, Marissa M         16 CCAQ-CA                28.24      27.66        
 18 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 UN-01-CA               27.06      27.83        
 19 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                27.50      27.84        
 20 Hellenga, Hailey B        15 PDSC-CA                27.57      27.85        
 21 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA                26.85      27.86        
 22 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA                 28.33      28.08        
 23 Martilla, Amanda J        18 TMEC-CA                28.41      28.13        
 24 Castillo, Jasmine         15 MESA-CA                28.54      28.20        
 25 Evdokimoff, Markina N     17 PST-CA                 27.83      28.27        
 26 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    16 TCC-CA                 27.32      28.65        
 27 Taylor, LT S              16 DSRT-CA                28.20      28.67        
 28 Purificacion, Aliza       17 PST-CA                 29.59      28.86        
 29 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                 28.66      28.90        
 30 Castillo, Jersey Kate K   15 TCC-CA                 28.52      28.95        
 31 Johnson, Ella S           16 TMEC-CA                28.66      29.13        
 32 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA                 29.15      29.40        
 33 Velasquez, Julia V        15 CHS-CA                 31.54      30.11        
 34 Tardie, Anna N            15 RST-CA                 30.19      30.36        
 35 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                30.80      30.43        
 36 Wolf, Dawn M              16 MESA-CA                29.97      30.49        
 37 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                 29.87      31.01        
 38 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA                31.16      31.18        
 39 Sullivan, Mikayla R       17 CROC-CA                29.98      31.88        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Delaney R        15 CCAQ-CA                56.41      56.58        
       27.43    56.58                                                      
  2 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 56.22      56.69        
       27.61    56.69                                                      
  3 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA                 58.67      57.39        
       27.65    57.39                                                      
  4 Hartwell, Lilly A         16 TMEC-CA                58.19      57.68        
       27.87    57.68                                                      
  5 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                58.01      58.43        
       28.00    58.43                                                      
  6 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA                 58.73    1:00.18        
       28.95  1:00.18                                                      
  7 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                59.00    1:00.44        
       29.20  1:00.44                                                      
  8 Binuya, Aiyana S          15 FAC-CA                 58.31    1:00.96        
       28.85  1:00.96                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 55.24      56.22 q      
       27.40    56.22                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Delaney R        15 CCAQ-CA                55.32      56.41 q      
       27.05    56.41                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA                56.74      56.90 q      
       27.24    56.90                                                      
  4 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                58.03      58.01 q      
       28.04    58.01                                                      
  5 Hartwell, Lilly A         16 TMEC-CA                54.95      58.19 q      
       27.87    58.19                                                      
  6 Binuya, Aiyana S          15 FAC-CA                 55.65      58.31 q      
       27.76    58.31                                                      
  7 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA                 58.47      58.67 q      
       27.98    58.67                                                      
  8 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA                 59.41      58.73 q      
       28.56    58.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA                58.31      59.00        
       28.59    59.00                                                      
 10 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA                 57.73      59.17        
       28.52    59.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               1:00.36      59.18        
       28.93    59.18                                                      
 12 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 UN-01-CA               59.08      59.63        
       28.87    59.63                                                      
 13 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                 58.96      59.76        
       28.72    59.76                                                      
 14 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  16 CCAQ-CA                59.94      59.95        
       29.15    59.95                                                      
 15 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA               1:01.81    1:00.00        
       29.00  1:00.00                                                      
 16 Martilla, Brianna F       18 TMEC-CA                57.23    1:00.33        
       28.62  1:00.33                                                      
 17 Lynch, Abby N             17 TMEC-CA              1:00.82    1:00.51        
       29.83  1:00.51                                                      
 18 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA                58.96    1:00.57        
       29.42  1:00.57                                                      
 18 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA                59.97    1:00.57        
       29.40  1:00.57                                                      
 20 Magdamit, Juliane C       16 CCAQ-CA                56.11    1:00.80        
       28.66  1:00.80                                                      
 21 Evdokimoff, Markina N     17 PST-CA               1:00.97    1:00.88        
       29.50  1:00.88                                                      
 22 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA                58.46    1:01.06        
       29.36  1:01.06                                                      
 23 Martilla, Amanda J        18 TMEC-CA              1:00.67    1:01.45        
       29.11  1:01.45                                                      
 24 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA               1:01.12    1:02.04        
       29.47  1:02.04                                                      
 25 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    16 TCC-CA                 59.94    1:02.32        
       30.11  1:02.32                                                      
 26 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               1:02.92    1:03.46        
       29.78  1:03.46                                                      
 27 Taylor, LT S              16 DSRT-CA              1:04.25    1:03.79        
       30.31  1:03.79                                                      
 28 Freeland, Madeline R      15 RST-CA               1:03.65    1:03.98        
       31.63  1:03.98                                                      
 29 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA               1:02.58    1:04.07        
       30.59  1:04.07                                                      
 30 Castillo, Jasmine         15 MESA-CA              1:02.28    1:04.09        
       29.67  1:04.09                                                      
 31 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               1:01.26    1:04.11        
       31.02  1:04.11                                                      
 32 Dubois, Isabella Q        15 TMEC-CA              1:04.31    1:04.59        
       30.82  1:04.59                                                      
 33 Durham, Taylor R          16 RAA-CA               1:04.09    1:05.84        
       31.29  1:05.84                                                      
 34 Castillo, Jersey Kate K   15 TCC-CA               1:03.68    1:07.20        
       32.51  1:07.20                                                      
 35 Padilla, Emma K           16 RST-CA               1:07.08    1:08.38        
       33.50  1:08.38                                                      
 36 Sun, Emily R              15 FAC-CA               1:07.42    1:09.70        
       33.43  1:09.70                                                      
 -- Blaszczyk, Klaudia        19 RAA-CA                 59.18   X1:01.42        
       29.25  1:01.42                                                      
 -- Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA                59.99         DQ        
       29.40       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:02.68    2:02.53        
       28.68    59.95  1:31.66  2:02.53                                    
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       18 TMEC-CA              2:02.29    2:02.63        
       28.37    59.74  1:31.78  2:02.63                                    
  3 O'Brien, Delaney R        15 CCAQ-CA              2:04.30    2:06.53        
       28.69  1:00.60  1:33.91  2:06.53                                    
  4 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA              2:09.61    2:07.59        
       30.34  1:02.05  1:34.89  2:07.59                                    
  5 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA               2:09.46    2:07.72        
       29.23  1:01.75  1:35.42  2:07.72                                    
  6 Binuya, Aiyana S          15 FAC-CA               2:05.40    2:07.88        
       29.12  1:01.31  1:35.27  2:07.88                                    
  7 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               2:04.96    2:10.30        
       28.77  1:00.99  1:35.65  2:10.30                                    
  8 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA              2:06.31    2:11.02        
       30.57  1:03.78  1:37.24  2:11.02                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martilla, Brianna F       18 TMEC-CA              2:00.55    2:02.29 q      
       28.18    59.48  1:30.83  2:02.29                                    
  2 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:00.97    2:02.68 q      
       28.42    59.17  1:30.55  2:02.68                                    
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              2:02.58    2:03.71 q      
       29.20  1:01.01  1:32.87  2:03.71                                    
  4 O'Brien, Delaney R        15 CCAQ-CA              2:00.62    2:04.30 q      
       28.15    58.96  1:31.67  2:04.30                                    
  5 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               2:03.25    2:04.96 q      
       29.32  1:01.22  1:34.28  2:04.96                                    
  6 Binuya, Aiyana S          15 FAC-CA               2:03.83    2:05.40 q      
       28.57    59.46  1:32.26  2:05.40                                    
  7 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA              2:08.55    2:06.31 q      
       29.76  1:02.15  1:34.50  2:06.31                                    
  8 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA               2:06.97    2:09.46 q      
       30.04  1:03.25  1:36.27  2:09.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA              2:07.69    2:09.61        
       30.09  1:02.19  1:36.09  2:09.61                                    
 10 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA               2:06.67    2:10.02        
       29.89  1:02.93  1:36.52  2:10.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               2:14.82    2:10.49        
       30.04  1:03.36  1:37.20  2:10.49                                    
 12 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA              2:10.46    2:11.60        
       30.93  1:05.28  1:38.69  2:11.60                                    
 13 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  16 CCAQ-CA              2:11.89    2:12.85        
       30.04  1:03.33  1:38.01  2:12.85                                    
 14 Evdokimoff, Markina N     17 PST-CA               2:13.29    2:13.38        
       30.69  1:05.29  1:39.74  2:13.38                                    
 15 Baik, Carolyne H          15 FAC-CA               2:13.24    2:15.43        
       31.14  1:04.65  1:39.91  2:15.43                                    
 16 Purificacion, Aliza       17 PST-CA               2:14.48    2:15.44        
       30.75  1:04.69  1:40.40  2:15.44                                    
 17 Cinnamo, Ally B           16 MESA-CA              2:06.39    2:16.46        
       30.55  1:04.95  1:41.12  2:16.46                                    
 18 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA               2:11.25    2:17.69        
       31.54  1:05.43  1:40.67  2:17.69                                    
 19 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               2:09.80    2:20.57        
       29.94  1:05.11  1:42.94  2:20.57                                    
 20 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    16 TCC-CA               2:12.58    2:22.21        
       33.12  1:08.86  1:45.57  2:22.21                                    
 21 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA               2:20.90    2:22.64        
       31.80  1:07.59  1:45.48  2:22.64                                    
 22 Taylor, LT S              16 DSRT-CA              2:21.94    2:24.20        
       33.01  1:10.37  1:48.63  2:24.20                                    
 23 Dubois, Isabella Q        15 TMEC-CA              2:23.86    2:25.94        
       33.01  1:09.64  1:47.83  2:25.94                                    
 24 Padilla, Emma K           16 RST-CA               2:27.88    2:30.01        
       34.73  1:12.73  1:52.21  2:30.01                                    
 -- Blaszczyk, Klaudia        19 RAA-CA               2:11.14   X2:15.89        
       30.75  1:05.17  1:41.19  2:15.89                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              5:30.71    5:33.07        
       30.86  1:04.30  1:38.46  2:12.46  2:46.48  3:20.59  3:54.34  4:28.48
     5:01.58  5:33.07                                                      
  2 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA              5:35.62    5:33.08        
       30.53  1:04.22  1:38.39  2:12.33  2:46.15  3:20.29  3:53.99  4:28.07
     5:01.30  5:33.08                                                      
  3 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               5:50.94    5:40.03        
       30.78  1:04.87  1:39.74  2:14.49  2:49.20  3:24.02  3:59.07  4:34.05
     5:07.81  5:40.03                                                      
  4 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA              5:40.98    5:43.99        
       30.25  1:04.00  1:37.67  2:12.49  2:46.93  3:22.42  3:58.38  4:34.94
     5:11.02  5:43.99                                                      
  5 Simon, Taylor M           16 MESA-CA              5:26.76    5:48.52        
       29.08  1:01.75  1:36.53  2:12.23  2:48.38  3:24.68  4:00.93  4:37.33
     5:13.61  5:48.52                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Delaney R        15 CCAQ-CA              5:54.27    5:48.65        
       30.73  1:05.23  1:39.97  2:15.49  2:51.27  3:27.72  4:03.63  4:39.44
     5:14.79  5:48.65                                                      
  7 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  16 CCAQ-CA              5:52.34    5:54.94        
       32.29  1:07.15  1:42.78  2:18.64  2:54.60  3:30.73  4:07.07  4:43.35
     5:19.74  5:54.94                                                      
  8 Ybarra, Marissa M         16 CCAQ-CA              5:48.86    6:02.55        
       31.40  1:06.38  1:42.53  2:19.23  2:55.74  3:33.07  4:10.61  4:48.26
     5:26.17  6:02.55                                                      
  9 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA              5:43.66    6:15.90        
       31.83  1:07.66  1:44.93  2:22.58  3:01.35  3:39.77  4:18.87  4:58.23
     5:37.74  6:15.90                                                      
 10 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               5:41.96    6:47.82        
       33.97  1:13.99  1:54.48  2:36.27  3:17.82  4:01.60  4:42.56  5:25.31
     6:08.02  6:47.82                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         15 MESA-CA             20:26.26   23:03.00        
       33.94  1:11.61  1:50.94  2:30.88  3:10.97  3:52.22  4:33.67  5:15.93
     5:58.77  6:41.10  7:23.48  8:05.61  8:48.49  9:31.70 10:15.11 10:57.86
    11:40.33 12:23.08 13:05.98 13:48.92 14:31.87 15:14.32 15:57.13 16:40.81
    17:24.16 18:06.40 18:48.10 19:30.54 20:14.06 20:56.73 21:39.33 22:22.01
    23:03.00
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barton, Nicole L          17 TMEC-CA              1:05.13    1:03.87        
       31.18  1:03.87                                                      
  2 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:06.10    1:04.67        
       31.75  1:04.67                                                      
  3 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               1:06.13    1:04.98        
       31.89  1:04.98                                                      
  4 Martilla, Brianna F       18 TMEC-CA              1:05.64    1:05.45        
       32.09  1:05.45                                                      
  5 Binuya, Aiyana S          15 FAC-CA               1:05.83    1:05.71        
       32.16  1:05.71                                                      
  6 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA               1:07.19    1:06.07        
       32.78  1:06.07                                                      
  7 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA              1:07.17    1:08.90        
       33.71  1:08.90                                                      
  8 Lynch, Abby N             17 TMEC-CA              1:08.42    1:10.04        
       34.09  1:10.04                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magdamit, Juliane C       16 CCAQ-CA              1:00.80    1:05.00 q      
       31.36  1:05.00                                                      
  2 Barton, Nicole L          17 TMEC-CA              1:02.16    1:05.13 q      
       31.48  1:05.13                                                      
  3 Martilla, Brianna F       18 TMEC-CA              1:03.13    1:05.64 q      
       32.26  1:05.64                                                      
  4 Binuya, Aiyana S          15 FAC-CA               1:03.56    1:05.83 q      
       31.74  1:05.83                                                      
  5 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               1:03.38    1:06.10 q      
       31.89  1:06.10                                                      
  6 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               1:03.70    1:06.13 q      
       32.16  1:06.13                                                      
  7 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA              1:06.29    1:07.17 q      
       32.39  1:07.17                                                      
  8 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA               1:06.51    1:07.19 q      
       32.86  1:07.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Abby N             17 TMEC-CA              1:11.19    1:08.42        
       32.89  1:08.42                                                      
 10 O'Brien, Delaney R        15 CCAQ-CA              1:05.53    1:08.76        
       32.93  1:08.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               1:10.79    1:08.78        
       33.07  1:08.78                                                      
 12 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              1:05.45    1:08.91        
       33.83  1:08.91                                                      
 13 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA              1:07.07    1:10.42        
       34.88  1:10.42                                                      
 14 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               1:13.30    1:12.67        
       34.97  1:12.67                                                      
 15 Evdokimoff, Markina N     17 PST-CA               1:13.92    1:12.94        
       35.46  1:12.94                                                      
 16 Freeland, Madeline R      15 RST-CA               1:15.08    1:13.81        
       37.06  1:13.81                                                      
 17 Sun, Emily R              15 FAC-CA               1:16.43    1:15.19        
       37.21  1:15.19                                                      
 18 Velasquez, Julia V        15 CHS-CA               1:18.43    1:15.66        
       38.04  1:15.66                                                      
 19 Castillo, Jasmine         15 MESA-CA              1:14.00    1:15.87        
       36.48  1:15.87                                                      
 20 Durham, Taylor R          16 RAA-CA               1:17.48    1:16.23        
       37.56  1:16.23                                                      
 21 Wolf, Dawn M              16 MESA-CA              1:14.77    1:16.57        
       37.08  1:16.57                                                      
 22 Baik, Carolyne H          15 FAC-CA               1:15.15    1:16.81        
       36.52  1:16.81                                                      
 23 Padilla, Emma K           16 RST-CA               1:20.54    1:18.91        
       38.42  1:18.91                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barton, Nicole L          17 TMEC-CA              2:15.85    2:15.82        
       31.90  1:05.31  1:41.02  2:15.82                                    
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       18 TMEC-CA              2:19.05    2:17.23        
       32.39  1:07.48  1:43.10  2:17.23                                    
  3 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               2:22.41    2:17.61        
       32.15  1:06.65  1:42.22  2:17.61                                    
  4 Hellenga, Hailey B        15 PDSC-CA              2:25.89    2:22.42        
       34.03  1:10.25  1:46.86  2:22.42                                    
  5 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA              2:23.99    2:22.44        
       33.86  1:09.55  1:46.31  2:22.44                                    
  6 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              2:19.22    2:22.47        
       33.52  1:09.80  1:46.66  2:22.47                                    
  7 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              2:23.65    2:28.99        
       34.85  1:12.46  1:50.41  2:28.99                                    
  8 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA              2:30.17    2:32.70        
       34.20  1:11.67  1:52.19  2:32.70                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              2:10.93    2:13.25 q      
       31.46  1:04.85  1:39.61  2:13.25                                    
  2 Barton, Nicole L          17 TMEC-CA              2:15.22    2:15.85 q      
       31.85  1:05.60  1:40.70  2:15.85                                    
  3 Martilla, Brianna F       18 TMEC-CA              2:19.64    2:19.05 q      
       32.83  1:08.05  1:43.99  2:19.05                                    
  4 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              2:24.59    2:19.22 q      
       32.46  1:08.33  1:44.19  2:19.22                                    
  5 Magdamit, Juliane C       16 CCAQ-CA              2:17.13    2:20.01 q      
       32.41  1:07.49  1:43.84  2:20.01                                    
  6 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               2:16.33    2:22.41 q      
       32.49  1:07.84  1:44.82  2:22.41                                    
  7 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              2:18.96    2:23.65 q      
       34.32  1:10.82  1:47.34  2:23.65                                    
  8 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     15 DSRT-CA              2:20.88    2:23.99 q      
       33.86  1:10.27  1:47.19  2:23.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hellenga, Hailey B        15 PDSC-CA              2:30.05    2:25.89        
       33.63  1:10.55  1:48.62  2:25.89                                    
 10 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA              2:24.85    2:27.71        
       34.26  1:11.57  1:49.83  2:27.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meza, Lexi                15 DSRT-CA              2:28.03    2:30.17        
       34.23  1:11.39  1:50.32  2:30.17                                    
 12 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               2:33.70    2:34.41        
       35.12  1:13.63  1:54.16  2:34.41                                    
 13 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               2:18.73    2:35.23        
       33.30  1:11.98  1:53.49  2:35.23                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               1:09.79    1:08.35        
       32.92  1:08.35                                                      
  2 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA               1:09.33    1:08.67        
       32.49  1:08.67                                                      
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              1:11.85    1:12.77        
       34.90  1:12.77                                                      
  4 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               1:17.16    1:16.43        
       37.31  1:16.43                                                      
  4 Martilla, Amanda J        18 TMEC-CA              1:15.07    1:16.43        
       36.20  1:16.43                                                      
  6 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA              1:14.60    1:16.94        
       35.79  1:16.94                                                      
  7 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               1:17.36    1:18.58        
       38.00  1:18.58                                                      
  8 Cinnamo, Ally B           16 MESA-CA              1:18.65    1:20.81        
       38.10  1:20.81                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA               1:09.22    1:09.33 q      
       33.40  1:09.33                                                      
  2 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               1:08.79    1:09.79 q      
       33.34  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              1:08.84    1:11.85 q      
       34.50  1:11.85                                                      
  4 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA              1:16.00    1:14.60 q      
       35.27  1:14.60                                                      
  5 Martilla, Amanda J        18 TMEC-CA              1:14.01    1:15.07 q      
       35.53  1:15.07                                                      
  6 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               1:14.03    1:17.16 q      
       36.88  1:17.16                                                      
  7 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               1:16.43    1:17.36 q      
       36.86  1:17.36                                                      
  8 Cinnamo, Ally B           16 MESA-CA              1:14.94    1:18.65 q      
       37.10  1:18.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simon, Taylor M           16 MESA-CA              1:20.53    1:18.97        
       36.83  1:18.97                                                      
 10 Magdamit, Juliane C       16 CCAQ-CA              1:18.32    1:19.21        
       36.70  1:19.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 UN-01-CA             1:16.74    1:20.50        
       38.05  1:20.50                                                      
 12 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  16 CCAQ-CA              1:18.65    1:20.65        
       38.42  1:20.65                                                      
 13 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              1:20.34    1:21.32        
       38.99  1:21.32                                                      
 14 Purificacion, Aliza       17 PST-CA               1:21.07    1:21.94        
       38.80  1:21.94                                                      
 15 Perez, Levanya            15 HILL-CA              1:27.83    1:24.01        
       39.47  1:24.01                                                      
 16 Castillo, Jersey Kate K   15 TCC-CA               1:21.10    1:25.11        
       40.11  1:25.11                                                      
 17 Evdokimoff, Markina N     17 PST-CA               1:28.19    1:25.13        
       40.85  1:25.13                                                      
 18 Sullivan, Mikayla R       17 CROC-CA              1:29.21    1:27.10        
       41.62  1:27.10                                                      
 19 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA               1:27.90    1:27.93        
       42.65  1:27.93                                                      
 20 Wolf, Dawn M              16 MESA-CA              1:25.79    1:28.29        
       41.17  1:28.29                                                      
 21 Tardie, Anna N            15 RST-CA               1:30.47    1:29.03        
       42.54  1:29.03                                                      
 22 Gomez, Natalie V          15 CROC-CA              1:30.32    1:30.37        
       43.35  1:30.37                                                      
 23 Castillo, Jasmine         15 MESA-CA              1:28.53    1:31.90        
       42.38  1:31.90                                                      
 24 Velasquez, Julia V        15 CHS-CA               1:30.50    1:32.21        
       44.44  1:32.21                                                      
 25 Johnson, Ella S           16 TMEC-CA              1:30.27    1:32.84        
       43.40  1:32.84                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:34.72    2:30.21        
       35.42  1:12.66  1:51.90  2:30.21                                    
  2 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA               2:31.93    2:30.24        
       34.74  1:13.30  1:52.30  2:30.24                                    
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              2:36.28    2:38.57        
       36.21  1:17.22  1:58.05  2:38.57                                    
  4 Martilla, Amanda J        18 TMEC-CA              2:42.46    2:42.07        
       37.30  1:19.07  2:00.69  2:42.07                                    
  5 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA              2:34.87    2:42.85        
       36.66  1:18.71  2:00.43  2:42.85                                    
  6 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               2:51.40    2:51.88        
       39.60  1:24.19  2:08.68  2:51.88                                    
  7 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              2:51.72    2:54.03        
       40.20  1:24.44  2:09.63  2:54.03                                    
  8 Purificacion, Aliza       17 PST-CA               3:00.99    2:58.20        
       40.41  1:25.83  2:11.72  2:58.20                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA               2:33.59    2:31.93 q      
       35.75  1:15.13  1:54.61  2:31.93                                    
  2 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:30.63    2:34.72 q      
       35.36  1:14.39  1:54.24  2:34.72                                    
  3 Shroll, Bridgette A       15 MMST-CA              2:40.21    2:34.87 q      
       35.58  1:14.46  1:54.06  2:34.87                                    
  4 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              2:30.69    2:36.28 q      
       36.04  1:16.24  1:56.03  2:36.28                                    
  5 Martilla, Amanda J        18 TMEC-CA              2:41.19    2:42.46 q      
       35.96  1:16.65  1:59.60  2:42.46                                    
  6 Hedayi, Jessica M         15 UN-01-CA             2:47.04    2:48.56 q      
       39.27  1:23.63  2:06.35  2:48.56                                    
  7 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               2:45.47    2:51.40 q      
       37.86  1:21.21  2:07.35  2:51.40                                    
  8 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              2:49.91    2:51.72 q      
       39.89  1:23.29  2:07.82  2:51.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purificacion, Aliza       17 PST-CA               2:55.86    3:00.99        
       40.31  1:26.11  2:13.56  3:00.99                                    
 10 Velasquez, Julia V        15 CHS-CA               3:00.80    3:20.56        
       44.29  1:35.25  2:28.43  3:20.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Wolf, Dawn M              16 MESA-CA              3:00.70         DQ        
       42.51  1:32.06  2:21.33       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barton, Nicole L          17 TMEC-CA              1:00.42    1:00.56        
       28.72  1:00.56                                                      
  2 Hartwell, Lilly A         16 TMEC-CA              1:03.85    1:03.47        
       29.83  1:03.47                                                      
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              1:02.32    1:04.12        
       30.52  1:04.12                                                      
  4 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               1:04.91    1:04.53        
       30.63  1:04.53                                                      
  5 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              1:05.32    1:05.45        
       31.27  1:05.45                                                      
  6 Martilla, Amanda J        18 TMEC-CA              1:04.57    1:05.73        
       30.19  1:05.73                                                      
  7 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               1:07.58    1:06.37        
       31.52  1:06.37                                                      
  8 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              1:07.66    1:09.08        
       32.48  1:09.08                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barton, Nicole L          17 TMEC-CA                59.65    1:00.42 q      
       28.40  1:00.42                                                      
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              1:00.73    1:02.32 q      
       29.06  1:02.32                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              1:02.05    1:02.52 q      
       29.02  1:02.52                                                      
  4 Magdamit, Juliane C       16 CCAQ-CA              1:01.10    1:03.11 q      
       28.91  1:03.11                                                      
  5 Hartwell, Lilly A         16 TMEC-CA              1:02.58    1:03.85 q      
       29.80  1:03.85                                                      
  6 Martilla, Amanda J        18 TMEC-CA              1:03.27    1:04.57 q      
       29.55  1:04.57                                                      
  7 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               1:03.09    1:04.91 q      
       30.72  1:04.91                                                      
  8 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              1:05.61    1:05.32 q      
       30.70  1:05.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steffens, Sarah A         16 MMST-CA              1:03.14    1:05.94        
       30.93  1:05.94                                                      
 10 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               1:05.10    1:07.58        
       31.69  1:07.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              1:08.19    1:07.66        
       33.07  1:07.66                                                      
 12 Dubois, Isabella Q        15 TMEC-CA              1:10.09    1:10.55        
       32.43  1:10.55                                                      
 13 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               1:08.77    1:11.01        
       34.74  1:11.01                                                      
 14 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               1:12.27    1:11.25        
       32.50  1:11.25                                                      
 15 Purificacion, Aliza       17 PST-CA               1:10.30    1:11.69        
       33.46  1:11.69                                                      
 16 Castillo, Jasmine         15 MESA-CA              1:12.18    1:12.76        
       33.78  1:12.76                                                      
 17 Sun, Emily R              15 FAC-CA               1:11.07    1:12.84        
       33.34  1:12.84                                                      
 18 Freeland, Madeline R      15 RST-CA               1:14.06    1:13.50        
       34.21  1:13.50                                                      
 19 Rivera, Valerie           16 FAC-CA               1:09.41    1:14.17        
       34.29  1:14.17                                                      
 20 Gomez, Melissa            16 RAA-CA               1:13.85    1:14.53        
       31.94  1:14.53                                                      
 21 Castillo, Jersey Kate K   15 TCC-CA               1:12.76    1:18.47        
       35.39  1:18.47                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              2:22.41    2:23.22        
       31.11  1:07.58  1:46.18  2:23.22                                    
  2 Hartwell, Lilly A         16 TMEC-CA              2:25.47    2:24.78        
       30.64  1:07.31  1:45.72  2:24.78                                    
  3 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              2:33.49    2:28.31        
       31.66  1:08.75  1:47.78  2:28.31                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              2:12.76    2:22.41 q      
       31.41  1:08.79  1:45.92  2:22.41                                    
  2 Barton, Nicole L          17 TMEC-CA              2:15.78    2:23.36 q      
       30.04  1:04.16  1:42.93  2:23.36                                    
  3 McCafferty, Rachel E      15 PDSC-CA              2:28.80    2:23.73 q      
       32.67  1:08.59  1:45.84  2:23.73                                    
  4 Hartwell, Lilly A         16 TMEC-CA              2:21.55    2:25.47 q      
       30.94  1:07.39  1:46.11  2:25.47                                    
  5 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              2:30.11    2:33.49 q      
       31.36  1:08.60  1:49.07  2:33.49                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:24.39    2:17.73        
       30.85  1:08.49  1:46.81  2:17.73                                    
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       18 TMEC-CA              2:21.20    2:18.32        
       30.46  1:06.95  1:48.01  2:18.32                                    
  3 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA               2:16.98    2:19.61        
       31.45  1:09.73  1:47.50  2:19.61                                    
  4 Barton, Nicole L          17 TMEC-CA              2:23.27    2:23.95        
       30.30  1:06.59  1:49.80  2:23.95                                    
  5 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               2:25.59    2:24.99        
       31.78  1:08.44  1:51.90  2:24.99                                    
  6 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               2:24.42    2:25.81        
       31.07  1:07.87  1:53.26  2:25.81                                    
  7 Martilla, Amanda J        18 TMEC-CA              2:25.36    2:28.33        
       30.92  1:08.19  1:51.38  2:28.33                                    
  8 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              2:31.17    2:29.79        
       31.91  1:10.12  1:56.20  2:29.79                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Carly R         17 RAA-CA               2:15.09    2:16.98 q      
       31.25  1:08.19  1:46.24  2:16.98                                    
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      15 CCAQ-CA              2:19.60    2:18.90 q      
       29.20  1:05.15  1:47.40  2:18.90                                    
  3 Martilla, Brianna F       18 TMEC-CA              2:17.41    2:21.20 q      
       31.04  1:07.34  1:48.74  2:21.20                                    
  4 Magdamit, Juliane C       16 CCAQ-CA              2:16.34    2:23.12 q      
       29.95  1:05.59  1:49.04  2:23.12                                    
  5 Barton, Nicole L          17 TMEC-CA              2:17.20    2:23.27 q      
       29.79  1:06.15  1:49.62  2:23.27                                    
  6 Lockhart, Emilea M        16 PST-CA               2:20.35    2:24.39 q      
       31.87  1:10.38  1:51.30  2:24.39                                    
  7 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               2:24.23    2:24.42 q      
       30.86  1:06.30  1:51.58  2:24.42                                    
  8 Martilla, Amanda J        18 TMEC-CA              2:25.70    2:25.36 q      
       29.42  1:07.36  1:49.46  2:25.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Cassandra M       16 TCC-CA               2:20.15    2:25.59        
       31.86  1:09.44  1:52.05  2:25.59                                    
 10 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              2:30.87    2:31.17        
       33.59  1:12.11  1:57.95  2:31.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ybarra, Marissa M         16 CCAQ-CA              2:33.36    2:31.50        
       33.59  1:11.08  1:57.87  2:31.50                                    
 12 Hellenga, Hailey B        15 PDSC-CA              2:41.60    2:32.39        
       32.16  1:12.06  1:59.24  2:32.39                                    
 13 Evdokimoff, Markina N     17 PST-CA               2:36.75    2:34.75        
       32.48  1:12.16  1:59.85  2:34.75                                    
 14 Purificacion, Aliza       17 PST-CA               2:37.92    2:35.09        
       32.85  1:16.07  2:00.91  2:35.09                                    
 15 Stoever, Eleanor M        15 RAA-CA               2:32.44    2:38.34        
       35.38  1:17.99  2:01.73  2:38.34                                    
 16 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               2:37.12    2:39.53        
       34.19  1:14.75  2:03.60  2:39.53                                    
 17 Castillo, Jersey Kate K   15 TCC-CA               2:48.31    2:43.70        
       34.70  1:18.36  2:07.20  2:43.70                                    
 18 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    16 TCC-CA               2:39.98    2:45.15        
       33.94  1:16.99  2:08.05  2:45.15                                    
 19 Tardie, Anna N            15 RST-CA               2:47.48    2:45.46        
       38.40  1:21.13  2:08.94  2:45.46                                    
 20 Johnson, Ella S           16 TMEC-CA              2:48.62    2:46.35        
       36.90  1:17.94  2:09.73  2:46.35                                    
 21 Castillo, Jasmine         15 MESA-CA              2:38.66    2:49.13        
       34.07  1:16.10  2:08.97  2:49.13                                    
 22 Sullivan, Mikayla R       17 CROC-CA              2:44.83    2:49.61        
       37.15  1:21.14  2:10.82  2:49.61                                    
 23 Velasquez, Julia V        15 CHS-CA               2:51.69    2:50.30        
       37.65  1:19.87  2:11.28  2:50.30                                    
 24 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA               2:45.24    2:51.85        
       38.42  1:22.52  2:13.97  2:51.85                                    
 -- Taylor, LT S              16 DSRT-CA              2:49.86         DQ        
       37.38  1:20.80  2:17.85       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alyssa             15 YST-CA               5:04.79    4:52.13        
       30.06  1:04.32  1:41.83  2:18.02  3:01.86  3:45.80  4:19.09  4:52.13
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        18 TMEC-CA              4:41.29    4:54.80        
       30.00  1:04.80  1:42.87  2:20.47  3:02.16  3:44.70  4:20.45  4:54.80
  3 Barton, Nicole L          17 TMEC-CA              4:58.70    5:01.32        
       29.98  1:04.61  1:42.87  2:20.89  3:06.57  3:52.75  4:26.78  5:01.32
  4 Love, Sierra R            15 YST-CA               5:07.33    5:06.39        
       32.25  1:09.10  1:47.65  2:25.25  3:11.78  3:58.50  4:32.11  5:06.39
  5 Bean, Romi V              15 MESA-CA              5:17.14    5:16.60        
       33.50  1:11.95  1:53.53  2:34.66  3:20.09  4:05.03  4:41.18  5:16.60
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:46.31    1:47.55        
     1) Barton, Nicole L 17             2) Martilla, Brianna F 18         
     3) Lynch, Abby N 17                4) Hartwell, Lilly A 16           
       27.02    53.50  1:21.91  1:47.55                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:52.45    1:50.87        
     1) Simon, Taylor M 16              2) Bean, Romi V 15                
     3) Castillo, Jasmine 15            4) Cinnamo, Ally B 16             
       28.19    55.27  1:22.83  1:50.87                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:51.94    1:51.17        
     1) Velasquez, Julia V 15           2) Lopez, Nohely F 15             
     3) Olivar, Sam B 15                4) Lopez, Nailyn I 15             
       30.09    55.83  1:24.66  1:51.17                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:57.06    1:54.07        
     1) Wettlaufer, Emma R 18           2) Dubois, Isabella Q 15          
     3) Papush, Marina E 15             4) Martilla, Amanda J 18          
       27.62    55.74  1:26.21  1:54.07                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:01.30        
     1) Martilla, Brianna F 18          2) Wettlaufer, Emma R 18          
     3) Barton, Nicole L 17             4) Martilla, Amanda J 18          
       30.51  1:04.81  1:33.32  2:01.30                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:07.62    2:06.01        
     1) Lopez, Nohely F 15              2) Lopez, Nailyn I 15             
     3) Olivar, Sam B 15                4) Velasquez, Julia V 15          
       29.33  1:07.71  1:35.32  2:06.01                                    
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:16.80    2:09.41        
     1) Bean, Romi V 15                 2) Cinnamo, Ally B 16             
     3) Simon, Taylor M 16              4) Castillo, Jasmine 15           
       34.07  1:11.06  1:41.32  2:09.41                                    
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02-CA               36.94      33.86        
  2 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                32.04      34.13        
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 35.18      34.31        
  4 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                34.79      35.22        
  5 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                 37.23      35.88        
  6 Chiang, Lucas              8 CROC-CA                35.36      36.70        
  7 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 39.08      38.84        
  8 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA                40.05      39.00        
  9 Williams, Mason G          8 MESA-CA                43.20      39.43        
 10 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA                 39.72      40.91        
 11 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                47.15      43.61        
 12 Cox, Trone G               8 TMEC-CA                44.66      45.67        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 UN-01-CA             1:10.10    1:06.51        
       32.26  1:06.51                                                      
  2 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA              1:17.03    1:17.50        
       36.47  1:17.50                                                      
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:19.20    1:18.44        
       37.09  1:18.44                                                      
  4 Chiang, Lucas              8 CROC-CA              1:20.24    1:19.17        
       39.15  1:19.17                                                      
  5 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA              1:19.60    1:21.78        
       38.38  1:21.78                                                      
  6 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA               1:35.97    1:22.61        
       39.40  1:22.61                                                      
  7 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA               1:27.88    1:23.45        
       40.25  1:23.45                                                      
  8 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA               1:36.27    1:30.54        
       43.35  1:30.54                                                      
  9 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA              1:37.45    1:32.75        
       43.80  1:32.75                                                      
 10 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA              1:42.00    1:36.24        
       46.28  1:36.24                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 UN-01-CA               38.22      38.17        
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 42.80      42.26        
  3 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02-CA               44.29      42.55        
  4 Chiang, Lucas              8 CROC-CA                43.43      44.77        
  5 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                 48.79      45.03        
  6 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                47.30      45.92        
  7 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                43.87      46.93        
  8 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 46.37      47.57        
  9 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA                 49.49      47.88        
 10 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                51.20      49.74        
 11 Kesavan, Evan              8 VA-CA                  56.30      54.35        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 UN-01-CA               45.13      44.30        
  2 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                45.75      46.20        
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 47.83      50.17        
  4 Chiang, Lucas              8 CROC-CA                50.72      50.48        
  5 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                51.64      52.04        
  6 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA                 58.62      52.50        
  7 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 58.95      53.64        
  8 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                 50.62      54.58        
 -- Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA              1:00.51         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 UN-01-CA               38.11      36.84        
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA                 42.58      42.82        
  3 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA                42.30      43.36        
  4 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA                41.22      44.17        
  5 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02-CA               42.03      45.08        
  6 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 44.58      45.94        
  7 Chiang, Lucas              8 CROC-CA                45.06      47.33        
  8 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                 49.48      51.81        
  9 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA                56.40      55.73        
 10 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA                55.44      59.86        
 -- Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA                 51.41         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          8 UN-01-CA             1:19.46    1:17.45        
       37.12  1:17.45                                                      
  2 Jimenez, Jacob             8 UN-02-CA             1:31.89    1:28.56        
       41.77  1:28.56                                                      
  3 Hecht, Casey S             8 OTTR-CA              1:30.16    1:30.09        
       43.00  1:30.09                                                      
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:31.93    1:30.37        
       42.58  1:30.37                                                      
  5 Maloof, Elwood T           7 TCC-CA               1:36.98    1:31.67        
       42.54  1:31.67                                                      
  6 Chiang, Lucas              8 CROC-CA              1:33.04    1:31.77        
       46.53  1:31.77                                                      
  7 Chen, Marcus Y             7 TMEC-CA              1:38.63    1:33.32        
       45.42  1:33.32                                                      
  8 Abalos, Aiden M            8 RAA-CA               1:47.92    1:35.17        
       49.32  1:35.17                                                      
  9 Li, Kevin                  8 CCAQ-CA              1:52.32    1:40.92        
       48.60  1:40.92                                                      
 10 Roytberg, Brandon A        8 HILL-CA              1:56.04    1:46.41        
       50.25  1:46.41                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Benji E         8 TMEC-CA              1:52.70    1:46.81        
       52.82  1:46.81                                                      
 -- Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA               1:40.90         DQ        
       50.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                29.93      30.05        
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                30.44      30.16        
  3 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                30.93      30.75        
  4 Otteson, Owen A            9 OTTR-CA                31.83      30.88        
  5 Casillas, Vega V          10 DSRT-CA                31.41      31.00        
  6 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA                31.71      32.55        
  7 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA                32.97      32.91        
  8 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                 33.21      33.33        
  9 Banki, Istvan S            9 OTTR-CA                36.01      33.53        
 10 Ward, Aden J              10 PST-CA                 34.38      33.59        
 11 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                 35.32      34.29        
 12 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                 35.85      34.42        
 13 Van Der Linden, Caleb A   10 MESA-CA                34.91      34.74        
 14 Osorio, Jesse N           10 CCAQ-CA                37.19      35.07        
 15 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                36.23      36.20        
 16 Riggins, Eli R            10 RST-CA                 35.44      36.25        
 17 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 36.08      36.51        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              1:07.84    1:06.56        
       31.92  1:06.56                                                      
  2 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              1:07.32    1:07.04        
       32.97  1:07.04                                                      
  3 Otteson, Owen A            9 OTTR-CA              1:08.64    1:08.70        
       32.19  1:08.70                                                      
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA              1:07.16    1:09.05        
  5 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA              1:09.46    1:09.26        
       33.44  1:09.26                                                      
  6 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA               1:13.25    1:13.07        
       34.83  1:13.07                                                      
  7 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              1:15.29    1:13.34        
       35.36  1:13.34                                                      
  8 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA               1:19.73    1:13.99        
       37.36  1:13.99                                                      
  9 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA               1:20.07    1:15.30        
       36.64  1:15.30                                                      
 10 Chao, Freddy              10 MESA-CA              1:17.83    1:15.93        
       35.48  1:15.93                                                      
 11 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA               1:16.92    1:17.03        
       37.21  1:17.03                                                      
 12 Ward, Aden J              10 PST-CA               1:16.64    1:17.71        
       36.79  1:17.71                                                      
 13 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA              1:18.28    1:18.30        
       37.76  1:18.30                                                      
 14 Van Der Linden, Caleb A   10 MESA-CA              1:20.40    1:19.03        
       37.68  1:19.03                                                      
 15 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:18.84    1:19.59        
       38.16  1:19.59                                                      
 16 Adan, Kaleb S              9 HILL-CA              1:21.00    1:22.35        
       37.21  1:22.35                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              2:23.89    2:25.10        
       34.28  1:12.86  1:50.68  2:25.10                                    
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA              2:30.75    2:26.40        
       34.31  1:12.96  1:50.94  2:26.40                                    
  3 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA              2:29.18    2:28.36        
       35.61  1:13.97  1:52.16  2:28.36                                    
  4 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              2:30.86    2:29.71        
       35.56  1:13.74  1:52.79  2:29.71                                    
  5 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA               2:40.46    2:39.23        
       37.27  1:18.00  1:59.41  2:39.23                                    
  6 Ward, Aden J              10 PST-CA               2:55.14    2:47.21        
       37.33  1:20.97  2:04.90  2:47.21                                    
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               2:47.92    2:47.98        
       39.06  1:22.50  2:06.54  2:47.98                                    
  8 Flores, Tristan S         10 CHS-CA               2:45.98    2:48.31        
       39.20  1:22.09  2:06.15  2:48.31                                    
  9 Van Der Linden, Caleb A   10 MESA-CA              2:55.55    2:52.39        
       39.47  1:24.37  2:09.14  2:52.39                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA              2:30.86    6:53.08        
       34.32  1:15.05  1:57.81  2:40.46  3:23.99  4:07.86  4:53.89  5:33.23
     6:13.66  6:53.08                                                      
  2 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               2:41.80    7:12.17        
       39.14  1:23.45  2:08.18  2:52.33  3:36.25  4:20.58  5:04.58  5:48.57
     6:32.00  7:12.17                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casillas, Vega V          10 DSRT-CA                34.07      35.06        
  2 Otteson, Owen A            9 OTTR-CA                37.32      37.38        
  3 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA                 38.38      37.82        
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                37.72      38.09        
  5 Puryshev, Matvey          10 RAA-CA                 43.56      40.67        
  6 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA                 40.69      41.11        
  7 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                40.75      42.01        
  8 Flores, Tristan S         10 CHS-CA                 41.85      42.17        
  9 Van Der Linden, Caleb A   10 MESA-CA                42.77      42.59        
 10 Adan, Kaleb S              9 HILL-CA                44.20      46.39        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casillas, Vega V          10 DSRT-CA              1:12.51    1:13.42        
       37.84  1:13.42                                                      
  2 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA               1:21.82    1:20.33        
  3 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA               1:23.76    1:21.57        
  4 Flores, Tristan S         10 CHS-CA               1:27.33    1:22.50        
       46.93  1:22.50                                                      
  5 Ward, Aden J              10 PST-CA               1:26.44    1:22.58        
       46.88  1:22.58                                                      
  6 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA              1:21.25    1:23.01        
       47.28  1:23.01                                                      
  7 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA              1:28.68    1:27.61        
  8 Van Der Linden, Caleb A   10 MESA-CA              1:34.90    1:29.58        
  9 Riggins, Eli R            10 RST-CA               1:28.49    1:34.59        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA                 40.25      40.61        
  2 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                39.67      41.96        
  3 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                 46.94      45.67        
  4 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA                45.15      46.19        
  5 Flores, Tristan S         10 CHS-CA                 47.20      47.56        
  6 Gore, Kiki M              10 TCC-CA                 49.05      48.00        
  7 Chao, Freddy              10 MESA-CA                46.80      48.60        
 -- Adan, Kaleb S              9 HILL-CA                47.38         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA               1:29.04    1:24.87        
       40.90  1:24.87                                                      
  2 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              1:28.36    1:29.13        
       42.08  1:29.13                                                      
  3 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              1:32.20    1:29.71        
       43.46  1:29.71                                                      
  4 Banki, Istvan S            9 OTTR-CA              1:45.03    1:36.77        
       46.44  1:36.77                                                      
  5 Flores, Tristan S         10 CHS-CA               1:38.92    1:36.86        
       47.70  1:36.86                                                      
  6 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA              1:36.92    1:38.17        
       47.07  1:38.17                                                      
  7 Medina, Liam J            10 VA-CA                1:40.12    1:40.65        
       49.50  1:40.65                                                      
  8 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA               1:40.36    1:41.01        
       46.68  1:41.01                                                      
  9 Osorio, Jesse N           10 CCAQ-CA              1:44.74    1:44.24        
       48.46  1:44.24                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    9 STAR-CA                34.43      33.58        
  2 Forget, Owen A             9 STAR-CA                35.07      35.21        
  3 Casillas, Vega V          10 DSRT-CA                35.73      35.22        
  4 Otteson, Owen A            9 OTTR-CA                36.15      36.00        
  5 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA                37.39      37.46        
  6 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA                 37.53      39.95        
  7 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA                 40.68      40.75        
  8 Van Der Linden, Caleb A   10 MESA-CA                40.38      42.99        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA              1:20.28    1:20.12        
       37.48  1:20.12                                                      
  2 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              1:25.11    1:25.34        
       40.72  1:25.34                                                      
  3 Casillas, Vega V          10 DSRT-CA              1:30.22    1:25.89        
       37.78  1:25.89                                                      
  4 Chao, Freddy              10 MESA-CA              1:32.74    1:29.58        
       43.60  1:29.58                                                      
  5 Otteson, Owen A            9 OTTR-CA              1:24.80    1:30.02        
       41.23  1:30.02                                                      
  6 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA               1:32.83    1:33.14        
       43.68  1:33.14                                                      
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:37.33    1:34.46        
       45.91  1:34.46                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA              1:21.58    1:19.16        
       36.41  1:19.16                                                      
  2 Otteson, Owen A            9 OTTR-CA              1:24.22    1:21.33        
       36.63  1:21.33                                                      
  3 Pan, Josh                 10 TCC-CA               1:26.15    1:21.45        
       40.34  1:21.45                                                      
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              1:22.32    1:22.10        
       41.00  1:22.10                                                      
  5 David, Braden M           10 TCC-CA               1:25.74    1:23.64        
       38.67  1:23.64                                                      
  6 Banki, Istvan S            9 OTTR-CA              1:31.81    1:27.04        
       41.38  1:27.04                                                      
  7 Perez, Victor H            8 RAA-CA               1:34.15    1:27.45        
       43.42  1:27.45                                                      
  8 Flores, Tristan S         10 CHS-CA               1:30.38    1:28.02        
       42.27  1:28.02                                                      
  9 Ward, Aden J              10 PST-CA               1:29.16    1:28.46        
       40.86  1:28.46                                                      
 10 Osorio, Jesse N           10 CCAQ-CA              1:30.93    1:30.73        
       42.06  1:30.73                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meinen, Niko A            10 TMEC-CA              2:53.80    2:52.96        
       39.75  1:26.66  2:15.61  2:52.96                                    
  2 Chen, Erik M              10 RAA-CA               3:06.59    3:05.47        
       42.62  1:27.67  2:24.93  3:05.47                                    
  3 De Guzman, Gerald M        9 MESA-CA              3:22.22    3:07.40        
       45.11  1:35.24  2:28.24  3:07.40                                    
  4 Van Der Linden, Caleb A   10 MESA-CA              3:24.24    3:15.03        
       42.74  1:34.58  2:32.66  3:15.03                                    
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               3:20.93    3:19.19        
       46.92  1:34.47  2:38.76  3:19.19                                    
 -- Hernandez, Alex           10 TMEC-CA              2:54.56         DQ        
       36.79  1:21.31  2:12.00       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:16.94    2:22.30        
     1) Meinen, Niko A 10               2) Chen, Marcus Y 7               
     3) Toms, Landon A 10               4) Hernandez, Alex 10             
       33.05  1:07.42  1:51.79  2:22.30                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:26.76    2:28.34        
     1) Serna Arbow, Damian 10          2) Flores, Tristan S 10           
     3) Sun, Andrew 8                   4) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8           
       36.92  1:12.74  1:51.78  2:28.34                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:34.61    2:42.48        
     1) Toms, Landon A 10               2) Meinen, Niko A 10              
     3) Hernandez, Alex 10              4) Chen, Marcus Y 7               
       51.85  1:31.60  2:06.65  2:42.48                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:51.98    2:52.26        
     1) Flores, Tristan S 10            2) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8           
     3) Sun, Andrew 8                   4) Serna Arbow, Damian 10         
       41.32  1:28.89  2:16.25  2:52.26                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                25.76      25.75        
  2 Tang, Eddie               12 UN-04-CA               26.95      26.31        
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 27.22      27.10        
  4 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA                28.14      27.23        
  5 Shoaf, Zachary T          12 TMEC-CA                27.89      27.34        
  6 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA                 28.74      27.94        
  7 Delgado, Diego A          12 MESA-CA                27.12      28.00        
  8 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA                28.09      28.01        
  9 Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA                 28.52      28.35        
 10 Park, Nathan H            12 RAA-CA                 29.58      28.47        
 11 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA                33.60      28.59        
 12 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA                 29.93      28.61        
 13 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA                 30.35      28.71        
 14 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                 29.93      28.90        
 15 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA                 28.26      29.14        
 16 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                28.56      29.35        
 17 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                30.44      29.64        
 18 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                 29.51      29.88        
 19 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                30.74      30.47        
 20 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                 32.47      30.70        
 21 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                 30.57      31.03        
 22 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                 31.62      31.18        
 23 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                 33.60      31.21        
 24 Staton, Aidan C           12 PST-CA                 31.94      31.66        
 25 Fuentes, Jacob L          12 RAA-CA                 32.47      31.71        
 26 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                30.45      31.83        
 27 Tran, Ethan T             12 CCAQ-CA                32.91      32.02        
 28 Avenetti, Noah M          11 MESA-CA                32.68      32.10        
 29 Feldman, Keanu K          11 PDSC-CA                32.61      32.36        
 30 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                 32.28      32.56        
 31 Gudino, Caleb J           12 PDSC-CA                33.38      32.69        
 32 Gonzalez, Nathan A        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     33.00      33.04        
 33 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                 31.96      35.04        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA                 55.86      55.40        
       26.86    55.40                                                      
  2 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 56.99      57.38        
       27.21    57.38                                                      
  3 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                56.21      57.85        
       27.46    57.85                                                      
  4 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 58.42      59.03        
       28.39    59.03                                                      
  5 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              1:00.33    1:00.03        
       29.18  1:00.03                                                      
  6 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:00.66    1:00.27        
       28.79  1:00.27                                                      
  7 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA               1:00.43    1:00.67        
       29.14  1:00.67                                                      
  8 Shoaf, Zachary T          12 TMEC-CA              1:00.57    1:01.22        
       29.61  1:01.22                                                      
  9 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA              1:01.49    1:02.14        
       29.09  1:02.14                                                      
 10 Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA               1:01.06    1:02.72        
       29.84  1:02.72                                                      
 11 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA              1:06.27    1:03.25        
       30.58  1:03.25                                                      
 12 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA              1:06.58    1:03.56        
       30.82  1:03.56                                                      
 13 Zhang, Allen              12 TMEC-CA              1:05.21    1:03.91        
       31.37  1:03.91                                                      
 14 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA               1:08.15    1:04.21        
       30.96  1:04.21                                                      
 15 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA               1:04.23    1:04.64        
       31.26  1:04.64                                                      
 16 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              1:05.46    1:05.87        
       31.57  1:05.87                                                      
 17 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA              1:08.85    1:07.07        
       31.44  1:07.07                                                      
 18 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA               1:03.89    1:07.24        
       33.19  1:07.24                                                      
 19 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.47    1:07.82        
       32.44  1:07.82                                                      
 20 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               1:03.16    1:08.54        
       32.97  1:08.54                                                      
 21 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA               1:08.24    1:08.61        
       33.34  1:08.61                                                      
 22 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA              1:06.96    1:08.93        
       31.77  1:08.93                                                      
 23 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA               1:12.20    1:09.01        
       33.27  1:09.01                                                      
 24 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               1:06.85    1:09.08        
       33.49  1:09.08                                                      
 25 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA              1:09.90    1:09.82        
       33.06  1:09.82                                                      
 26 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA               1:09.90    1:09.96        
       33.39  1:09.96                                                      
 27 Fung, Dylan               12 FAC-CA               1:06.86    1:10.14        
       33.73  1:10.14                                                      
 28 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               1:09.25    1:10.44        
       33.48  1:10.44                                                      
 29 Nimako, Jaxon A           12 RST-CA               1:08.72    1:10.52        
       33.93  1:10.52                                                      
 30 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA               1:11.13    1:10.59        
       33.79  1:10.59                                                      
 31 Staton, Aidan C           12 PST-CA               1:11.63    1:11.02        
       33.46  1:11.02                                                      
 32 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA               1:09.17    1:11.63        
       34.44  1:11.63                                                      
 33 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              1:10.12    1:14.92        
       35.24  1:14.92                                                      
 34 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA               1:12.19    1:15.00        
       35.68  1:15.00                                                      
 35 Gudino, Caleb J           12 PDSC-CA              1:11.90    1:15.70        
       36.13  1:15.70                                                      
 36 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA               1:12.19    1:15.82        
       35.32  1:15.82                                                      
 37 Van Den Berg, Blake H     11 MESA-CA              1:09.68    1:18.33        
       36.74  1:18.33                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA               2:00.14    1:59.74        
       26.69    56.67  1:27.77  1:59.74                                    
  2 Tang, Eddie               12 UN-04-CA             2:03.33    2:03.75        
       28.12    58.68  1:31.13  2:03.75                                    
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA               2:05.60    2:06.43        
       28.44  1:00.97  1:34.13  2:06.43                                    
  4 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               2:22.11    2:07.18        
       28.80  1:01.58  1:34.10  2:07.18                                    
  5 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              2:13.24    2:09.22        
       29.90  1:03.11  1:36.79  2:09.22                                    
  6 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA               2:07.85    2:09.27        
       29.09  1:01.54  1:35.72  2:09.27                                    
  7 Li, Eron M                12 UN-05-CA             2:10.84    2:09.58        
       30.16  1:02.60  1:35.82  2:09.58                                    
  8 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA               2:11.48    2:14.88        
       31.41  1:05.98  1:41.69  2:14.88                                    
  9 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA               2:15.08    2:15.81        
       31.04  1:05.11  1:40.47  2:15.81                                    
 10 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA               2:17.90    2:18.12        
       31.85  1:05.69  1:42.06  2:18.12                                    
 11 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA               2:19.72    2:18.50        
       33.04  1:08.28  1:44.19  2:18.50                                    
 12 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               2:22.47    2:23.26        
       33.18  1:09.34  1:46.20  2:23.26                                    
 13 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA               2:27.36    2:24.89        
       32.77  1:08.42  1:47.28  2:24.89                                    
 14 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA               2:25.11    2:26.51        
       33.07  1:10.72  1:49.23  2:26.51                                    
 15 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA              2:32.31    2:30.08        
       33.83  1:12.21  1:52.08  2:30.08                                    
 16 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA              2:28.93    2:30.81        
       34.15  1:13.09  1:52.99  2:30.81                                    
 17 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA              2:29.27    2:33.91        
       34.15  1:14.11  1:55.56  2:33.91                                    
 18 Eldridge, Nathanael C     11 PDSC-CA              2:33.19    2:34.24        
       37.72  1:16.98  1:56.48  2:34.24                                    
 19 Gonzalez, Nathan A        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:36.08    2:44.71        
       36.91  1:18.52  2:02.07  2:44.71                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA               5:40.18    5:33.13        
       29.77  1:02.88  1:35.93  2:09.84  2:43.81  3:17.92  3:52.06  4:25.94
     5:00.13  5:33.13                                                      
  2 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA               6:05.74    5:50.61        
       30.63  1:05.65  1:41.64  2:17.75  2:54.57  3:30.35  4:06.67  4:41.91
     5:17.18  5:50.61                                                      
 -- Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              5:42.42         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                29.63      30.18        
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 33.01      31.80        
  3 Shoaf, Zachary T          12 TMEC-CA                32.60      32.58        
  4 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA                34.01      32.70        
  5 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                32.75      32.73        
  6 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA                34.46      33.11        
  7 Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA                 32.57      33.14        
  8 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                33.24      33.85        
  9 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA                 33.69      33.93        
 10 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                 34.00      35.23        
 11 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                 34.30      35.65        
 12 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                 35.66      35.86        
 13 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                 35.10      36.03        
 14 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                 36.93      36.41        
 15 Zhang, Allen              12 TMEC-CA                35.84      36.68        
 16 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA                 37.39      36.87        
 17 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA                38.43      37.02        
 18 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA                 40.00      37.09        
 19 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                37.83      37.42        
 20 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                 40.00      41.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:03.79    1:03.96        
       31.26  1:03.96                                                      
  2 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:07.66    1:05.43        
       32.51  1:05.43                                                      
  3 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA              1:15.83    1:07.58        
       32.87  1:07.58                                                      
  4 Shoaf, Zachary T          12 TMEC-CA              1:09.60    1:09.58        
       33.42  1:09.58                                                      
  5 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:10.31    1:10.15        
       33.95  1:10.15                                                      
  6 Hansen, Brandon D         11 TCC-CA               1:14.74    1:10.27        
       34.09  1:10.27                                                      
  7 Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA               1:14.37    1:10.74        
       33.59  1:10.74                                                      
  8 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA              1:12.01    1:11.12        
       34.50  1:11.12                                                      
  9 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA              1:16.35    1:11.20        
       34.67  1:11.20                                                      
 10 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA               1:12.34    1:14.00        
       36.32  1:14.00                                                      
 11 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               1:13.78    1:14.26        
       35.87  1:14.26                                                      
 12 Zhang, Allen              12 TMEC-CA              1:19.55    1:14.38        
 13 Delgado, Diego A          12 MESA-CA              1:15.57    1:14.76        
       36.46  1:14.76                                                      
 14 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA              1:16.42    1:14.86        
     1:15.04  1:14.86                                                      
 15 Lee, Jonathan J           11 TCC-CA               1:18.32    1:16.06        
       36.27  1:16.06                                                      
 16 Feldman, Keanu K          11 PDSC-CA              1:20.60    1:17.60        
       37.99  1:17.60                                                      
 17 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               1:16.97    1:18.39        
       38.47  1:18.39                                                      
 18 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA               1:20.28    1:19.15        
 19 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA               1:23.49    1:19.94        
       39.12  1:19.94                                                      
 20 Avenetti, Noah M          11 MESA-CA              1:24.92    1:21.18        
       39.71  1:21.18                                                      
 21 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA              1:23.25    1:21.81        
       39.99  1:21.81                                                      
 22 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              1:21.72    1:22.52        
       40.04  1:22.52                                                      
 23 Nimako, Jaxon A           12 RST-CA               1:26.30    1:25.17        
       41.39  1:25.17                                                      
 24 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA               1:25.79    1:26.56        
       42.06  1:26.56                                                      
 -- Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA               1:18.42         DQ        
       38.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA               1:20.42         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Eddie               12 UN-04-CA               34.00      33.93        
  2 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA                 35.11      33.95        
  3 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA                 35.26      34.49        
  4 Li, Eron M                12 UN-05-CA               36.51      35.23        
  5 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                35.61      36.11        
  6 Fung, Dylan               12 FAC-CA                 36.09      36.50        
  7 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                37.61      36.88        
  8 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   11 RAA-CA                 39.75      37.67        
  9 Zhang, Allen              12 TMEC-CA                41.03      38.27        
 10 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                38.16      38.48        
 11 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                40.34      38.62        
 12 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                 38.08      38.80        
 13 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                 37.66      39.13        
 14 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA                 42.12      39.79        
 15 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                42.05      40.44        
 16 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                 41.73      40.47        
 17 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA                 38.93      40.96        
 18 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA                44.80      41.06        
 19 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                 39.79      41.32        
 20 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                 42.59      41.34        
 21 Nimako, Jaxon A           12 RST-CA                 39.88      41.74        
 22 Van Den Berg, Blake H     11 MESA-CA                40.85      42.11        
 23 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                42.73      42.25        
 24 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                42.71      42.81        
 25 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                 41.64      43.10        
 26 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                 44.80      45.19        
 27 Gudino, Caleb J           12 PDSC-CA                43.08      45.29        
 -- De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA                 36.22         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA               1:13.36    1:09.59        
       32.77  1:09.59                                                      
  2 Tang, Eddie               12 UN-04-CA             1:11.87    1:11.59        
       34.05  1:11.59                                                      
  3 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:17.45    1:15.26        
       34.87  1:15.26                                                      
  4 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA               1:21.91    1:17.48        
       36.79  1:17.48                                                      
  5 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  12 YST-CA               1:19.58    1:18.98        
       37.83  1:18.98                                                      
  6 Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA               1:25.03    1:20.53        
       38.53  1:20.53                                                      
  7 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:21.76    1:21.05        
       38.84  1:21.05                                                      
  8 Zhang, Allen              12 TMEC-CA              1:23.31    1:21.39        
       38.85  1:21.39                                                      
  9 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA              1:21.92    1:22.08        
       38.78  1:22.08                                                      
 10 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA               1:22.96    1:22.21        
       40.25  1:22.21                                                      
 11 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA               1:22.45    1:22.96        
       40.18  1:22.96                                                      
 12 Lee, Jonathan J           11 TCC-CA               1:25.52    1:23.52        
       40.44  1:23.52                                                      
 13 De Anda, Dash F           12 RAA-CA               1:23.70    1:23.89        
       40.02  1:23.89                                                      
 14 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA               1:24.36    1:24.51        
       40.81  1:24.51                                                      
 15 DiBello, Alan T           11 CHS-CA               1:28.20    1:28.17        
       41.40  1:28.17                                                      
 16 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA               1:27.62    1:28.20        
       41.25  1:28.20                                                      
 17 Park, Nathan H            12 RAA-CA               1:31.18    1:29.82        
       41.47  1:29.82                                                      
 18 Medina, Layden M          12 VA-CA                1:30.29    1:29.88        
       43.55  1:29.88                                                      
 19 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA               1:31.76    1:30.35        
       42.30  1:30.35                                                      
 20 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA              1:33.52    1:30.61        
       42.29  1:30.61                                                      
 21 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA               1:32.45    1:30.91        
       43.03  1:30.91                                                      
 22 Nimako, Jaxon A           12 RST-CA               1:29.06    1:32.45        
       44.07  1:32.45                                                      
 23 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              1:31.46    1:33.29        
       44.73  1:33.29                                                      
 24 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA              1:31.45    1:34.70        
       45.59  1:34.70                                                      
 25 Avenetti, Noah M          11 MESA-CA              1:36.76    1:37.70        
       46.03  1:37.70                                                      
 -- Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA               1:29.79         DQ        
       41.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA               1:36.58         DQ        
       44.51       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Eron M                12 UN-05-CA               30.13      29.19        
  2 Shoaf, Zachary T          12 TMEC-CA                31.15      30.98        
  3 Delgado, Diego A          12 MESA-CA                30.36      30.99        
  4 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA                31.68      31.07        
  5 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA                32.30      32.08        
  6 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                34.28      32.39        
  7 Gusev, Peter M            11 RAA-CA                 35.06      32.44        
  8 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA                 32.17      32.59        
  9 Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA                 33.72      32.89        
 10 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                 33.09      33.62        
 11 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA                35.42      33.93        
 12 McIlroy, Cameron W        11 DSRT-CA                34.26      34.39        
 13 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                34.14      35.54        
 14 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA                 37.70      37.07        
 15 Staton, Aidan C           12 PST-CA                 37.46      37.53        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Eddie               12 UN-04-CA             1:00.57      59.92        
       28.21    59.92                                                      
  2 Li, Eron M                12 UN-05-CA             1:06.99    1:05.57        
       30.85  1:05.57                                                      
  3 Shoaf, Zachary T          12 TMEC-CA              1:08.62    1:10.13        
       33.26  1:10.13                                                      
  4 Vo, Micah K               12 FAC-CA               1:10.55    1:12.77        
       34.10  1:12.77                                                      
  5 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA              1:12.33    1:13.38        
       33.16  1:13.38                                                      
  6 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              1:12.14    1:13.75        
       33.37  1:13.75                                                      
  7 Rosas, Miztli             11 TMEC-CA              1:16.42    1:14.93        
       34.58  1:14.93                                                      
  8 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              1:17.44    1:16.87        
       35.48  1:16.87                                                      
  9 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA               1:22.31    1:19.40        
       36.58  1:19.40                                                      
 10 Richardson, Mason R       11 TMEC-CA              1:24.42    1:27.45        
       37.67  1:27.45                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               1:06.83    1:04.04        
       29.09  1:04.04                                                      
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:06.86    1:04.31        
       29.35  1:04.31                                                      
  3 Li, Eron M                12 UN-05-CA             1:09.20    1:07.27        
       32.61  1:07.27                                                      
  4 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              1:09.35    1:08.16        
       33.14  1:08.16                                                      
  5 Guo, Andrew Y             11 CCAQ-CA              1:09.95    1:08.89        
       31.55  1:08.89                                                      
  6 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA              1:11.91    1:11.09        
       33.27  1:11.09                                                      
  7 Corsey, Gio W             12 CCAQ-CA              1:14.21    1:11.73        
       34.25  1:11.73                                                      
  8 Bett, Aiden W             11 STAR-CA              1:15.35    1:11.84        
       32.45  1:11.84                                                      
  9 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     12 FAC-CA               1:10.40    1:11.89        
       33.78  1:11.89                                                      
 10 Zhang, Allen              12 TMEC-CA              1:21.69    1:12.91        
       34.86  1:12.91                                                      
 11 Park, Nathan H            12 RAA-CA               1:16.06    1:14.53        
       33.64  1:14.53                                                      
 12 Lee, Jonathan J           11 TCC-CA               1:19.02    1:15.52        
       35.80  1:15.52                                                      
 13 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA               1:14.64    1:15.62        
       36.99  1:15.62                                                      
 14 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA               1:15.70    1:17.04        
       37.31  1:17.04                                                      
 15 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              1:19.39    1:17.28        
       36.66  1:17.28                                                      
 16 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA               1:15.27    1:18.78        
       35.35  1:18.78                                                      
 17 Mokdad, Zak A             12 CHS-CA               1:24.70    1:18.79        
       37.20  1:18.79                                                      
 18 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               1:19.41    1:19.50        
       36.70  1:19.50                                                      
 19 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              1:22.91    1:20.08        
       39.42  1:20.08                                                      
 20 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA              1:22.30    1:20.30        
       39.56  1:20.30                                                      
 21 Feldman, Keanu K          11 PDSC-CA              1:21.90    1:23.55        
       39.02  1:23.55                                                      
 22 Santana, Eros C           11 CHS-CA               1:24.70    1:23.92        
       38.28  1:23.92                                                      
 -- Nimako, Jaxon A           12 RST-CA               1:17.76         DQ        
       38.06       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            12 TCC-CA               2:17.79    2:16.67        
       28.13  1:03.85  1:43.32  2:16.67                                    
  2 Tang, Eddie               12 UN-04-CA             2:18.17    2:17.32        
       29.25  1:06.94  1:46.79  2:17.32                                    
  3 Se, Nickolas D            12 TCC-CA               2:26.60    2:24.85        
       29.21  1:05.78  1:50.47  2:24.85                                    
  4 Pena, Sebastian           12 TMEC-CA              2:27.55    2:28.79        
       32.42  1:12.55  1:54.40  2:28.79                                    
  5 Kutsner, Maksim           12 RST-CA               2:30.43    2:34.17        
       31.21  1:11.56  1:59.02  2:34.17                                    
  6 Chevez, Kevin A           12 DSRT-CA              2:36.65    2:34.44        
       33.31  1:11.91  1:59.47  2:34.44                                    
  7 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               2:46.60    2:43.63        
       37.29  1:18.46  2:08.57  2:43.63                                    
  8 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA               2:55.62    2:46.33        
       37.09  1:20.16  2:10.35  2:46.33                                    
  9 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA               2:45.40    2:46.52        
       37.46  1:21.44  2:09.20  2:46.52                                    
 10 Reed, Noah M              12 YST-CA               2:53.23    2:47.96        
       36.13  1:19.84  2:10.31  2:47.96                                    
 11 Fung, Dylan               12 FAC-CA               2:42.83    2:49.66        
       37.19  1:23.50  2:09.76  2:49.66                                    
 12 Purba, Tyler L            12 FAC-CA               2:47.36    2:49.82        
       37.86  1:24.18  2:12.21  2:49.82                                    
 13 Nimako, Jaxon A           12 RST-CA               2:47.28    2:52.97        
       37.82  1:23.81  2:15.51  2:52.97                                    
 14 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              2:56.79    2:57.30        
       40.88  1:26.27  2:17.53  2:57.30                                    
 15 Van Den Berg, Blake H     11 MESA-CA              3:00.11    3:02.73        
       46.76  1:34.20  2:24.73  3:02.73                                    
 16 Medina, Layden M          12 VA-CA                3:00.42    3:03.92        
       44.28  1:34.71  2:25.77  3:03.92                                    
 17 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA              3:00.42    3:04.78        
       43.97  1:32.12  2:25.08  3:04.78                                    
 -- Li, Eron M                12 UN-05-CA             2:28.85         DQ        
       30.76  1:08.96  1:52.74       DQ                                    
 -- Atamian, David P          11 FAC-CA               2:40.07         DQ        
       34.69  1:15.17  2:01.57       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:51.18    1:53.80        
     1) Shoaf, Zachary T 12             2) Pena, Sebastian 12             
     3) Rosas, Miztli 11                4) Richmond, Kaleb 11             
       29.08    56.46  1:40.41  1:53.80                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:01.51    2:04.14        
     1) Chen, Ethan Y 11                2) Glennon, Matthew R 12          
     3) Richardson, Mason R 11          4) Zhang, Allen 12                
       29.84  1:01.67  1:34.77  2:04.14                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:05.32    2:08.11        
     1) Rosas, Miztli 11                2) Pena, Sebastian 12             
     3) Shoaf, Zachary T 12             4) Richmond, Kaleb 11             
       33.80  1:08.55  1:41.05  2:08.11                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:22.48    2:22.01        
     1) Zhang, Allen 12                 2) Yang, Andrew K 11              
     3) Chen, Ethan Y 11                4) Glennon, Matthew R 12          
       36.63  1:16.33  1:50.66  2:22.01                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA                24.58      23.78        
  2 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                 23.94      23.99        
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 24.94      24.52        
  4 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                 25.15      24.80        
  5 Stephens, AJ J            14 TCC-CA                 24.43      24.94        
  6 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                 24.92      25.06        
  7 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                 25.14      25.10        
  8 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA                 25.29      25.38        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                 23.40      23.94 q      
  2 Stephens, AJ J            14 TCC-CA                 23.91      24.43 q      
  3 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA                 24.90      24.46 q      
  4 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                 25.32      24.51 q      
  5 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA                24.50      24.58 q      
  6 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                 24.52      24.92 q      
  7 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 24.58      24.94 q      
  8 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                24.92      24.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                25.19      25.14        
  9 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                 25.26      25.14        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                 24.26      25.15        
 12 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA                 25.20      25.26        
 13 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA                 25.29      25.29        
 14 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA                25.41      25.38        
 15 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA                 25.96      25.43        
 16 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                 25.83      25.44        
 17 Glaser, Sean M            13 UN-01-CA               25.56      25.84        
 18 Serrano, Zeke D           14 VA-CA                  25.36      25.96        
 19 Sanchez, Tonalli A        14 PDSC-CA                25.96      25.98        
 20 Sese, Shawn E             14 PDSC-CA                26.09      26.13        
 21 Hernandez, Emilio         13 RAA-CA                 26.24      26.19        
 22 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                26.37      26.29        
 23 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA                26.33      26.48        
 24 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA                 26.28      26.58        
 25 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA                27.14      26.61        
 26 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                 26.12      26.66        
 27 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA                 26.99      26.70        
 28 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                 26.15      26.75        
 29 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA                26.56      26.78        
 30 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA                 26.35      26.80        
 31 Del Real, Frankie D       14 TCC-CA                 26.70      27.09        
 32 Li, Austin                14 TCC-CA                 26.87      27.19        
 33 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA                28.16      27.39        
 34 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA                 27.53      27.41        
 35 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA                 26.75      27.51        
 36 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA                 26.87      27.61        
 37 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA                27.85      27.80        
 38 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA                 28.28      27.91        
 39 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA                 28.58      28.00        
 40 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA                 28.69      28.05        
 41 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                 26.62      28.16        
 42 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA                28.24      28.39        
 43 Leach, Grady M            14 DSRT-CA                28.61      28.63        
 44 Cayetano, Enzo B          14 MESA-CA                28.77      28.75        
 45 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben    14 TMEC-CA                29.66      29.05        
 46 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA                 27.57      29.12        
 47 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA                 28.68      29.14        
 48 Ewers, Parker D           14 TCC-CA                 28.67      29.25        
 49 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                28.50      29.30        
 50 Smith, Dylan J            14 FAC-CA                 29.89      29.40        
 51 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA                 28.89      29.74        
 52 Snell, Hudson L           13 MESA-CA                29.95      30.11        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA                53.04      52.35        
       25.40    52.35                                                      
  2 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA                53.67      52.98        
       25.91    52.98                                                      
  3 Zivanovic, Anton G        14 RAA-CA                 52.77      53.97        
       25.69    53.97                                                      
  4 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 54.49      54.65        
       26.29    54.65                                                      
  5 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA                 55.29      54.74        
       26.64    54.74                                                      
  6 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                 55.06      55.96        
       26.58    55.96                                                      
  7 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                 55.56      55.97        
       27.18    55.97                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zivanovic, Anton G        14 RAA-CA                 52.83      52.77 q      
       25.08    52.77                                                      
  2 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA                52.40      53.04 q      
       25.59    53.04                                                      
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                53.26      53.34 q      
       26.03    53.34                                                      
  4 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA                53.30      53.67 q      
       26.08    53.67                                                      
  5 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 54.02      54.49 q      
       26.60    54.49                                                      
  6 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA                54.63      54.87 q      
       26.51    54.87                                                      
  7 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                 54.31      55.06 q      
       26.07    55.06                                                      
  8 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA                 54.18      55.29 q      
       26.70    55.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA                 55.10      55.48        
       26.19    55.48                                                      
 10 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                 55.60      55.56        
       27.04    55.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stephens, AJ J            14 TCC-CA                 54.50      55.80        
       27.15    55.80                                                      
 12 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA                 55.87      55.91        
       26.45    55.91                                                      
 13 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA                56.27      55.96        
       27.10    55.96                                                      
 14 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA                54.75      56.33        
       26.44    56.33                                                      
 15 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA                 55.33      56.44        
       27.30    56.44                                                      
 16 Glaser, Sean M            13 UN-01-CA               56.43      56.66        
       27.19    56.66                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA                 59.69      57.23        
       27.76    57.23                                                      
 18 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA                57.07      57.35        
       27.90    57.35                                                      
 19 Sese, Shawn E             14 PDSC-CA                58.82      57.38        
       27.49    57.38                                                      
 20 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA                57.61      57.45        
       27.88    57.45                                                      
 21 Sanchez, Tonalli A        14 PDSC-CA                57.74      57.46        
       27.12    57.46                                                      
 22 Serrano, Zeke D           14 VA-CA                  56.13      57.52        
       27.18    57.52                                                      
 23 Choi, John                14 TCC-CA                 57.29      57.53        
       27.73    57.53                                                      
 24 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA                 56.63      57.87        
       27.12    57.87                                                      
 25 Hernandez, Emilio         13 RAA-CA                 58.57      58.16        
       27.72    58.16                                                      
 26 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                 52.73      58.27        
       27.47    58.27                                                      
 27 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA                57.59      58.64        
       28.32    58.64                                                      
 28 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA                 59.14      58.76        
       28.21    58.76                                                      
 29 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA                 55.55      58.77        
       28.40    58.77                                                      
 30 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              1:01.64      59.20        
       29.47    59.20                                                      
 31 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA                57.75      59.22        
       28.29    59.22                                                      
 32 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA                 57.25      59.39        
       28.95    59.39                                                      
 33 Kelly, Declan C           13 PDSC-CA                59.74      59.42        
       29.09    59.42                                                      
 34 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA                58.58      59.62        
       29.01    59.62                                                      
 35 Li, Austin                14 TCC-CA               1:01.52    1:00.01        
       28.05  1:00.01                                                      
 36 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA                 59.40    1:00.02        
       28.62  1:00.02                                                      
 37 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA                 58.45    1:00.09        
       28.75  1:00.09                                                      
 38 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA               1:00.65    1:00.32        
       28.78  1:00.32                                                      
 39 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               1:00.61    1:00.38        
       29.38  1:00.38                                                      
 40 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA              1:02.39    1:01.00        
       29.13  1:01.00                                                      
 41 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              1:01.91    1:01.09        
       29.61  1:01.09                                                      
 42 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA                 59.74    1:01.12        
       29.07  1:01.12                                                      
 43 Valdez, Tyler B           13 HVDA-CA              1:02.08    1:01.40        
       29.53  1:01.40                                                      
 44 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA              1:02.64    1:01.70        
       29.88  1:01.70                                                      
 45 Perry, Nathan C           14 VA-CA                  59.71    1:01.71        
       29.60  1:01.71                                                      
 46 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA               1:03.00    1:01.85        
       29.30  1:01.85                                                      
 47 Ewers, Parker D           14 TCC-CA               1:03.18    1:01.96        
       29.44  1:01.96                                                      
 48 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                 59.08    1:02.06        
       29.88  1:02.06                                                      
 49 Gao, Fernan Y             13 RST-CA               1:03.30    1:02.25        
       30.09  1:02.25                                                      
 50 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               1:02.39    1:02.26        
       29.99  1:02.26                                                      
 51 Cayetano, Enzo B          14 MESA-CA              1:04.82    1:02.89        
       29.97  1:02.89                                                      
 52 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben    14 TMEC-CA              1:02.99    1:03.03        
       30.33  1:03.03                                                      
 53 Del Real, Frankie D       14 TCC-CA               1:01.49    1:03.24        
       29.68  1:03.24                                                      
 54 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA               1:03.32    1:03.25        
       30.34  1:03.25                                                      
 55 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA              1:04.45    1:04.28        
       31.15  1:04.28                                                      
 56 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA               1:05.00    1:04.30        
       31.18  1:04.30                                                      
 57 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA               1:02.72    1:04.41        
       30.43  1:04.41                                                      
 58 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              1:04.77    1:05.04        
       30.90  1:05.04                                                      
 59 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA               1:02.17    1:05.55        
       31.17  1:05.55                                                      
 60 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA              1:04.10    1:05.91        
       31.79  1:05.91                                                      
 61 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:03.87    1:06.24        
       31.68  1:06.24                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               1:58.18    1:54.52        
       26.97    56.11  1:25.40  1:54.52                                    
  2 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:56.20    1:54.76        
       26.62    55.24  1:25.14  1:54.76                                    
  3 Zivanovic, Anton G        14 RAA-CA               1:55.85    1:57.94        
       25.80    55.14  1:26.07  1:57.94                                    
  4 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               1:58.07    1:58.58        
       27.47    57.37  1:28.11  1:58.58                                    
  5 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               2:00.27    1:59.32        
       26.83    57.78  1:29.10  1:59.32                                    
  6 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              1:58.98    1:59.34        
       27.76    58.71  1:29.30  1:59.34                                    
  7 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA              2:01.80    2:01.79        
       27.64    58.76  1:30.71  2:01.79                                    
  8 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA               1:59.50    2:05.07        
       28.59  1:00.37  1:33.45  2:05.07                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zivanovic, Anton G        14 RAA-CA               1:55.65    1:55.85 q      
       26.05    55.01  1:25.27  1:55.85                                    
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              1:58.20    1:56.05 q      
       26.89    56.16  1:26.21  1:56.05                                    
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:55.83    1:56.20 q      
       27.21    56.17  1:26.00  1:56.20                                    
  4 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               1:56.14    1:58.07 q      
       27.21    57.05  1:27.91  1:58.07                                    
  5 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               1:56.49    1:58.18 q      
       27.35    57.12  1:27.85  1:58.18                                    
  6 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              2:00.26    1:58.98 q      
       27.96    58.42  1:29.14  1:58.98                                    
  7 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA               2:03.83    1:59.50 q      
       27.69    58.40  1:29.67  1:59.50                                    
  8 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               2:02.20    2:00.27 q      
       27.06    58.13  1:29.60  2:00.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA              2:02.48    2:01.80        
       27.78    58.54  1:30.31  2:01.80                                    
 10 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA              2:04.09    2:01.94        
       28.03    59.65  1:32.02  2:01.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              2:04.03    2:03.46        
       27.87    59.31  1:31.68  2:03.46                                    
 12 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               2:01.07    2:03.69        
       29.52  1:00.78  1:33.13  2:03.69                                    
 13 Stephens, AJ J            14 TCC-CA               2:03.48    2:04.06        
       27.94    59.79  1:32.34  2:04.06                                    
 14 Hernandez, Emilio         13 RAA-CA               2:11.04    2:04.68        
       27.62    59.30  1:32.06  2:04.68                                    
 15 Glaser, Sean M            13 UN-01-CA             2:07.01    2:04.74        
       28.67  1:00.17  1:33.39  2:04.74                                    
 16 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA               2:05.27    2:04.89        
       27.47    59.56  1:32.49  2:04.89                                    
 17 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              2:08.16    2:05.36        
       29.36  1:01.65  1:33.89  2:05.36                                    
 18 Sanchez, Tonalli A        14 PDSC-CA              2:07.41    2:05.51        
       28.20    59.15  1:32.06  2:05.51                                    
 19 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:04.43    2:06.20        
       28.46  1:00.24  1:33.57  2:06.20                                    
 20 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA              2:06.19    2:06.64        
       28.96  1:01.20  1:34.53  2:06.64                                    
 21 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA               2:06.24    2:07.10        
       29.81  1:02.49  1:35.11  2:07.10                                    
 22 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA               2:07.96    2:07.95        
       28.69  1:00.22  1:34.01  2:07.95                                    
 23 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA               2:07.47    2:09.09        
       29.21  1:02.23  1:36.09  2:09.09                                    
 24 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA               2:08.08    2:09.47        
       30.20  1:02.87  1:36.68  2:09.47                                    
 25 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              2:11.93    2:09.70        
       30.92  1:04.57  1:37.52  2:09.70                                    
 26 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA              2:07.36    2:09.96        
       30.08  1:03.15  1:36.77  2:09.96                                    
 27 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA              2:09.61    2:10.80        
       30.17  1:03.11  1:36.96  2:10.80                                    
 28 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA               2:12.70    2:11.11        
       30.23  1:04.07  1:38.69  2:11.11                                    
 29 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA               2:10.90    2:12.20        
       30.72  1:05.08  1:38.90  2:12.20                                    
 30 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              2:17.63    2:12.28        
       30.83  1:04.64  1:38.68  2:12.28                                    
 31 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA               2:15.38    2:12.61        
       29.69  1:03.74  1:38.68  2:12.61                                    
 32 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA               2:18.85    2:13.50        
       29.87  1:03.86  1:39.03  2:13.50                                    
 33 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               2:18.87    2:15.74        
       30.68  1:05.35  1:40.84  2:15.74                                    
 34 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA               2:14.98    2:15.81        
       31.23  1:06.65  1:41.69  2:15.81                                    
 35 Gao, Fernan Y             13 RST-CA               2:16.20    2:15.82        
       31.68  1:06.30  1:41.41  2:15.82                                    
 36 Ewers, Parker D           14 TCC-CA               2:16.72    2:16.01        
       31.02  1:05.46  1:40.84  2:16.01                                    
 37 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA               2:19.73    2:18.40        
       30.70  1:07.64  1:43.43  2:18.40                                    
 38 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA              2:16.41    2:20.25        
       32.15  1:07.67  1:43.75  2:20.25                                    
 39 Reyes, Eden C             14 FAC-CA               2:16.89    2:20.88        
       31.92  1:08.67  1:45.74  2:20.88                                    
 40 Tapia, Enrique Y          13 CROC-CA              2:20.46    2:22.58        
       31.38  1:07.69  1:45.33  2:22.58                                    
 41 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA               2:22.33    2:25.06        
       32.14  1:10.27  1:48.64  2:25.06                                    
 42 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA               2:17.31    2:27.73        
       32.17  1:10.18  1:49.43  2:27.73                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA               5:16.11    5:22.47        
       27.81    59.49  1:31.91  2:04.28  2:37.90  3:11.26  3:44.65  4:18.11
     4:50.67  5:22.47                                                      
  2 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               5:42.04    5:24.54        
       28.16  1:00.51  1:33.94  2:07.90  2:41.24  3:14.59  3:47.79  4:20.66
     4:53.45  5:24.54                                                      
  3 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               5:20.94    5:24.90        
       28.05    59.64  1:32.65  2:06.43  2:40.33  3:14.16  3:47.47  4:20.93
     4:54.19  5:24.90                                                      
  4 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA              5:35.52    5:31.27        
       28.56  1:01.13  1:35.22  2:09.54  2:44.53  3:18.41  3:52.68  4:26.95
     5:00.69  5:31.27                                                      
  5 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              5:40.54    5:31.96        
       28.77  1:01.81  1:35.75  2:10.28  2:44.51  3:18.81  3:52.96  4:26.55
     4:59.93  5:31.96                                                      
  6 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               5:25.44    5:33.02        
       29.14  1:01.91  1:36.29  2:10.35  2:44.20  3:18.81  3:52.33  4:26.26
     5:00.37  5:33.02                                                      
  7 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              5:44.53    5:33.88        
       31.26  1:05.20  1:39.17  2:13.77  2:47.72  3:21.77  3:55.33  4:28.84
     5:01.94  5:33.88                                                      
  8 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               5:21.62    5:34.79        
       27.71  1:00.39  1:34.79  2:09.87  2:44.63  3:19.53  3:54.32  4:29.61
     5:03.99  5:34.79                                                      
  9 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA               5:38.05    5:38.89        
       30.65  1:05.03  1:40.02  2:14.46  2:49.22  3:23.97  3:58.16  4:32.03
     5:05.80  5:38.89                                                      
 10 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA              5:45.39    5:40.60        
       31.32  1:05.43  1:40.85  2:16.25  2:51.20  3:25.72  3:59.58  4:33.88
     5:07.64  5:40.60                                                      
 11 Kelly, Declan C           13 PDSC-CA              5:42.06    5:41.76        
       30.29  1:04.04  1:38.89  2:14.06  2:49.09  3:24.05  3:59.27  4:34.44
     5:09.36  5:41.76                                                      
 12 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              5:39.90    5:42.61        
       28.08  1:01.23  1:35.30  2:10.05  2:44.87  3:20.14  3:55.93  4:31.78
     5:07.73  5:42.61                                                      
 13 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA               5:44.22    5:49.42        
       30.64  1:06.13  1:41.91  2:17.92  2:53.49  3:29.20  4:04.14  4:39.91
     5:15.07  5:49.42                                                      
 14 Ewers, Parker D           14 TCC-CA               5:48.60    5:58.85        
       32.09  1:07.82  1:44.37  2:21.32  2:58.46  3:35.66  4:12.63  4:48.92
     5:24.39  5:58.85                                                      
 15 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               5:48.60    6:00.82        
       32.72  1:08.10  1:44.14  2:21.05  2:57.84  3:34.56  4:11.99  4:49.07
     5:25.97  6:00.82                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA              17:48.85   17:41.46        
       29.78  1:01.95  1:35.13  2:08.29  2:41.65  3:15.03  3:47.59  4:20.12
     4:53.18  5:25.57  5:57.55  6:29.91  7:01.98  7:34.45  8:06.58  8:37.99
     9:09.47  9:41.29 10:13.54 10:45.45 11:18.22 11:50.18 12:22.87 12:54.93
    13:27.01 13:59.54 14:31.74 15:03.64 15:35.45 16:06.96 16:38.94 17:10.53
    17:41.46
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 58.41      57.36        
       28.31    57.36                                                      
  2 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              1:03.78    1:01.40        
       30.06  1:01.40                                                      
  3 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:02.90    1:02.29        
       30.62  1:02.29                                                      
  4 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               1:03.81    1:02.54        
       31.04  1:02.54                                                      
  5 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               1:04.16    1:04.10        
       31.93  1:04.10                                                      
  6 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              1:04.17    1:05.06        
       31.85  1:05.06                                                      
  7 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA               1:05.33    1:05.11        
       31.79  1:05.11                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 56.11      58.41 q      
       28.65    58.41                                                      
  2 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:03.31    1:02.90 q      
       30.72  1:02.90                                                      
  3 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              1:02.85    1:03.78 q      
       31.09  1:03.78                                                      
  4 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               1:04.74    1:03.81 q      
       31.73  1:03.81                                                      
  5 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               1:03.77    1:04.16 q      
       31.99  1:04.16                                                      
  6 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              1:05.11    1:04.17 q      
       31.07  1:04.17                                                      
  7 Stephens, AJ J            14 TCC-CA               1:04.41    1:04.26 q      
       31.58  1:04.26                                                      
  8 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               1:04.47    1:04.96 q      
       32.02  1:04.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA               1:05.63    1:05.33        
       31.67  1:05.33                                                      
 10 Glaser, Sean M            13 UN-01-CA             1:05.92    1:05.36        
       31.66  1:05.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA               1:06.54    1:05.43        
       31.30  1:05.43                                                      
 12 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:07.93    1:05.97        
       31.89  1:05.97                                                      
 13 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              1:10.66    1:06.50        
       33.36  1:06.50                                                      
 14 De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA              1:07.72    1:06.58        
       32.25  1:06.58                                                      
 15 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA               1:06.62    1:07.37        
       32.99  1:07.37                                                      
 16 Kelly, Declan C           13 PDSC-CA              1:08.14    1:07.58        
       33.04  1:07.58                                                      
 17 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA               1:07.93    1:07.65        
       33.25  1:07.65                                                      
 18 Sy, Vanming L             14 HILL-CA              1:09.53    1:07.73        
       33.83  1:07.73                                                      
 19 Sese, Shawn E             14 PDSC-CA              1:08.60    1:08.00        
       33.10  1:08.00                                                      
 20 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA               1:07.05    1:08.43        
       33.12  1:08.43                                                      
 21 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               1:01.51    1:08.52        
       33.86  1:08.52                                                      
 22 Serrano, Zeke D           14 VA-CA                1:08.73    1:08.64        
       33.15  1:08.64                                                      
 23 Ewers, Parker D           14 TCC-CA               1:09.73    1:09.20        
       33.85  1:09.20                                                      
 24 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               1:09.45    1:09.77        
       34.28  1:09.77                                                      
 25 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA               1:11.49    1:10.01        
       34.78  1:10.01                                                      
 26 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               1:13.09    1:10.19        
       33.87  1:10.19                                                      
 27 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben    14 TMEC-CA              1:10.81    1:10.51        
       34.75  1:10.51                                                      
 28 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA              1:14.65    1:11.09        
       34.76  1:11.09                                                      
 29 Perry, Nathan C           14 VA-CA                1:13.42    1:12.00        
       35.25  1:12.00                                                      
 30 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              1:15.23    1:13.17        
       35.46  1:13.17                                                      
 31 Del Real, Frankie D       14 TCC-CA               1:10.74    1:13.97        
       34.84  1:13.97                                                      
 32 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:14.54    1:14.45        
       36.36  1:14.45                                                      
 33 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA               1:18.00    1:15.74        
       37.99  1:15.74                                                      
 34 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     14 CHS-CA               1:15.35    1:16.13        
       36.69  1:16.13                                                      
 35 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA               1:15.07    1:16.40        
       36.65  1:16.40                                                      
 36 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA               1:18.00    1:16.63        
       37.71  1:16.63                                                      
 37 Reardon, Jack R           13 PDSC-CA              1:15.65    1:16.96        
       37.62  1:16.96                                                      
 38 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA               1:14.55    1:18.48        
       38.06  1:18.48                                                      
 39 Snell, Hudson L           13 MESA-CA              1:17.50    1:20.05        
       39.53  1:20.05                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:05.82    2:04.87        
       29.29  1:01.15  1:33.30  2:04.87                                    
  2 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:17.21    2:13.60        
       32.20  1:06.58  1:40.38  2:13.60                                    
  3 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               2:21.92    2:14.15        
       31.88  1:06.26  1:40.81  2:14.15                                    
  4 Stephens, AJ J            14 TCC-CA               2:17.24    2:17.77        
       32.26  1:07.07  1:42.50  2:17.77                                    
  5 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              2:17.99    2:19.00        
       32.52  1:07.94  1:43.86  2:19.00                                    
  6 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              2:17.95    2:20.69        
       32.86  1:08.31  1:44.94  2:20.69                                    
  7 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA               2:23.60    2:22.15        
       33.04  1:08.42  1:45.70  2:22.15                                    
  8 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA               2:23.06    2:25.27        
       33.88  1:11.45  1:49.37  2:25.27                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:00.15    2:05.82 q      
       29.99  1:01.88  1:33.64  2:05.82                                    
  2 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:15.43    2:17.21 q      
       33.04  1:07.90  1:42.51  2:17.21                                    
  3 Stephens, AJ J            14 TCC-CA               2:15.92    2:17.24 q      
       31.91  1:06.41  1:41.99  2:17.24                                    
  4 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               2:15.49    2:17.82 q      
       32.24  1:07.06  1:43.33  2:17.82                                    
  5 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              2:22.25    2:17.95 q      
       32.25  1:07.30  1:42.91  2:17.95                                    
  6 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              2:23.10    2:17.99 q      
       32.10  1:07.22  1:43.31  2:17.99                                    
  7 Glaser, Sean M            13 UN-01-CA             2:21.66    2:18.53 q      
       32.29  1:07.37  1:43.75  2:18.53                                    
  8 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               2:16.20    2:21.92 q      
       33.93  1:10.18  1:46.29  2:21.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA               2:20.61    2:23.06        
       34.29  1:10.71  1:47.45  2:23.06                                    
 10 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA               2:26.50    2:23.60        
       32.76  1:08.99  1:46.33  2:23.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              2:30.62    2:26.21        
       34.81  1:11.03  1:49.23  2:26.21                                    
 12 Ewers, Parker D           14 TCC-CA               2:30.39    2:26.34        
       34.25  1:11.10  1:48.93  2:26.34                                    
 13 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben    14 TMEC-CA              2:30.71    2:28.13        
       35.46  1:13.01  1:50.99  2:28.13                                    
 14 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               2:30.39    2:29.31        
       34.86  1:11.88  1:50.64  2:29.31                                    
 15 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA               2:26.03    2:31.64        
       34.42  1:13.78  1:53.07  2:31.64                                    
 16 Esquibel, Mason P         13 TCC-CA               2:31.00    2:38.77        
       35.58  1:16.36  1:58.12  2:38.77                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:01.91    1:03.49        
       29.45  1:03.49                                                      
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               1:04.39    1:04.50        
       30.16  1:04.50                                                      
  3 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA              1:05.29    1:05.54        
       31.47  1:05.54                                                      
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:09.19    1:11.13        
       32.07  1:11.13                                                      
  5 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              1:13.06    1:12.45        
       34.65  1:12.45                                                      
  6 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:13.17    1:13.27        
       34.76  1:13.27                                                      
 -- Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              1:12.39         DQ        
       32.92       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               1:02.22    1:01.91 q      
       28.99  1:01.91                                                      
  2 Cao, Dan C                13 FAC-CA               1:03.85    1:03.28 q      
       30.19  1:03.28                                                      
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               1:04.85    1:04.39 q      
       30.50  1:04.39                                                      
  4 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA              1:04.65    1:05.29 q      
       30.53  1:05.29                                                      
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:09.75    1:09.19 q      
       31.75  1:09.19                                                      
  6 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA              1:11.29    1:10.23 q      
       33.36  1:10.23                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Emilio         13 RAA-CA               1:10.12    1:10.26 q      
       33.04  1:10.26                                                      
  8 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA              1:13.48    1:11.27 q      
       34.87  1:11.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               1:10.92    1:11.82        
       33.48  1:11.82                                                      
 10 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              1:12.47    1:12.39        
       34.59  1:12.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               1:05.85    1:12.63        
       34.68  1:12.63                                                      
 12 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              1:12.43    1:13.06        
       35.05  1:13.06                                                      
 13 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:15.67    1:13.17        
       34.53  1:13.17                                                      
 14 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               1:11.77    1:13.26        
       36.17  1:13.26                                                      
 15 Valdez, Tyler B           13 HVDA-CA              1:15.19    1:13.29        
       35.78  1:13.29                                                      
 16 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               1:13.32    1:13.68        
       35.28  1:13.68                                                      
 17 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA               1:15.55    1:14.25        
       34.87  1:14.25                                                      
 18 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA               1:16.50    1:14.57        
       35.55  1:14.57                                                      
 19 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:13.86    1:14.79        
       36.02  1:14.79                                                      
 20 Sanchez, Tonalli A        14 PDSC-CA              1:14.69    1:14.84        
       35.46  1:14.84                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA               1:17.38    1:14.91        
       36.01  1:14.91                                                      
 22 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              1:16.84    1:16.32        
       36.32  1:16.32                                                      
 23 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              1:17.34    1:16.63        
       36.69  1:16.63                                                      
 24 Gilliatt, Caleb L         13 CCAQ-CA              1:19.48    1:16.72        
       36.86  1:16.72                                                      
 25 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA               1:14.80    1:16.76        
       37.16  1:16.76                                                      
 26 Glaser, Sean M            13 UN-01-CA             1:14.05    1:16.86        
       37.00  1:16.86                                                      
 27 Gusev, Fillip M           13 RAA-CA               1:17.14    1:18.21        
       36.39  1:18.21                                                      
 28 Del Real, Frankie D       14 TCC-CA               1:16.59    1:18.69        
       36.40  1:18.69                                                      
 29 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA              1:21.48    1:19.16        
       37.76  1:19.16                                                      
 30 Pak, Jayden J             14 CHS-CA               1:20.25    1:19.82        
       38.37  1:19.82                                                      
 31 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:19.85    1:19.83        
       38.45  1:19.83                                                      
 32 Kelly, Declan C           13 PDSC-CA              1:17.57    1:20.54        
       38.43  1:20.54                                                      
 33 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA              1:23.62    1:21.31        
       39.03  1:21.31                                                      
 34 Cayetano, Enzo B          14 MESA-CA              1:24.99    1:22.23        
       39.55  1:22.23                                                      
 35 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA               1:23.18    1:22.37        
       40.61  1:22.37                                                      
 36 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA              1:25.64    1:22.46        
       39.02  1:22.46                                                      
 37 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA               1:26.19    1:22.77        
       39.46  1:22.77                                                      
 38 Chen, Ryan Z              13 CHS-CA               1:23.64    1:23.23        
       38.46  1:23.23                                                      
 39 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              1:21.93    1:23.49        
       39.17  1:23.49                                                      
 40 Li, Austin                14 TCC-CA               1:24.00    1:24.79        
       39.90  1:24.79                                                      
 41 Smith, Dylan J            14 FAC-CA               1:24.05    1:27.47        
       40.00  1:27.47                                                      
 42 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA               1:25.29    1:28.71        
       41.43  1:28.71                                                      
 -- Kraveishvili, Batu        14 RST-CA               1:14.63         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:16.30    2:15.20        
       29.60  1:04.05  1:39.03  2:15.20                                    
  2 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA              2:20.84    2:19.09        
       31.52  1:06.82  1:42.70  2:19.09                                    
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               2:24.72    2:29.47        
       33.89  1:12.01  1:50.81  2:29.47                                    
  4 Hernandez, Emilio         13 RAA-CA               2:34.32    2:31.94        
       34.21  1:13.07  1:52.58  2:31.94                                    
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:39.40    2:37.42        
       34.61  1:14.86  1:57.06  2:37.42                                    
  6 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:33.33    2:37.56        
       36.49  1:16.65  1:57.43  2:37.56                                    
  7 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              2:38.17    2:39.50        
       36.24  1:16.37  1:58.04  2:39.50                                    
  8 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA               2:38.65    2:40.40        
       36.19  1:17.11  1:58.75  2:40.40                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:15.10    2:16.30 q      
       30.39  1:05.92  1:40.61  2:16.30                                    
  2 Wilson, Maximus S         14 DSRT-CA              2:18.38    2:20.84 q      
       33.04  1:09.19  1:44.85  2:20.84                                    
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               2:25.45    2:24.72 q      
       32.84  1:09.78  1:47.70  2:24.72                                    
  4 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:34.83    2:33.33 q      
       35.87  1:15.41  1:54.96  2:33.33                                    
  5 Hernandez, Emilio         13 RAA-CA               2:32.01    2:34.32 q      
       34.21  1:12.62  1:53.03  2:34.32                                    
  6 Evalle, Evan M            14 CCAQ-CA              2:36.30    2:34.53 q      
       35.22  1:14.52  1:54.96  2:34.53                                    
  7 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              2:39.23    2:38.17 q      
       35.65  1:15.59  1:57.16  2:38.17                                    
  8 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA               2:41.76    2:38.65 q      
       36.62  1:17.10  1:58.22  2:38.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:36.56    2:39.40        
       34.08  1:13.86  1:57.02  2:39.40                                    
 10 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               2:39.73    2:39.83        
       35.32  1:15.58  1:57.63  2:39.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Choi, John                14 TCC-CA               2:38.30    2:40.32        
       35.78  1:16.45  1:57.90  2:40.32                                    
 12 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              2:44.00    2:41.84        
       36.98  1:18.29  1:59.84  2:41.84                                    
 13 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA               2:41.20    2:48.32        
       37.46  1:20.04  2:03.15  2:48.32                                    
 14 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA              2:47.74    2:48.81        
       39.02  1:22.30  2:05.66  2:48.81                                    
 15 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              2:50.46    2:51.27        
       38.32  1:21.44  2:06.42  2:51.27                                    
 16 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA               2:50.80    2:53.46        
       40.45  1:24.03  2:08.89  2:53.46                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 55.95      56.16        
       25.90    56.16                                                      
  2 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               1:01.45    1:00.23        
       28.64  1:00.23                                                      
  3 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               1:00.27    1:00.45        
       27.81  1:00.45                                                      
  4 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              1:01.66    1:00.95        
       28.41  1:00.95                                                      
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              1:00.94    1:02.08        
       28.37  1:02.08                                                      
  6 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:01.35    1:02.83        
       29.34  1:02.83                                                      
  7 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               1:00.74    1:02.91        
       28.63  1:02.91                                                      
  8 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              1:02.78    1:04.99        
       30.45  1:04.99                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 56.35      55.95 q      
       25.69    55.95                                                      
  2 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                 59.57    1:00.27 q      
       27.94  1:00.27                                                      
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA                59.20    1:00.50 q      
       28.86  1:00.50                                                      
  4 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               1:04.28    1:00.74 q      
       28.36  1:00.74                                                      
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA                59.62    1:00.94 q      
       27.80  1:00.94                                                      
  6 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 59.98    1:01.35 q      
       29.75  1:01.35                                                      
  7 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                 59.59    1:01.45 q      
       29.01  1:01.45                                                      
  8 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              1:01.59    1:01.66 q      
       28.31  1:01.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              1:03.38    1:02.78        
       28.91  1:02.78                                                      
 10 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA               1:03.47    1:03.16        
       29.69  1:03.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:04.97    1:03.53        
       29.75  1:03.53                                                      
 12 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               1:04.11    1:03.56        
       29.56  1:03.56                                                      
 13 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               1:03.00    1:03.72        
       30.43  1:03.72                                                      
 14 Choi, John                14 TCC-CA               1:04.86    1:04.32        
       30.06  1:04.32                                                      
 15 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              1:04.38    1:04.57        
       29.69  1:04.57                                                      
 16 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               1:06.76    1:05.70        
       30.93  1:05.70                                                      
 17 Serrano, Zeke D           14 VA-CA                1:08.98    1:05.80        
       29.91  1:05.80                                                      
 18 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA               1:06.79    1:06.86        
       30.66  1:06.86                                                      
 19 Sanchez, Tonalli A        14 PDSC-CA              1:07.32    1:07.14        
       30.81  1:07.14                                                      
 20 Valdez, Tyler B           13 HVDA-CA              1:08.89    1:07.36        
       31.47  1:07.36                                                      
 21 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben    14 TMEC-CA              1:09.54    1:07.86        
       31.57  1:07.86                                                      
 22 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA               1:07.39    1:08.25        
       32.19  1:08.25                                                      
 23 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA               1:05.43    1:08.28        
       30.65  1:08.28                                                      
 24 Sese, Shawn E             14 PDSC-CA              1:08.90    1:08.51        
       32.50  1:08.51                                                      
 25 Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA               1:07.51    1:08.84        
       32.31  1:08.84                                                      
 26 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA               1:05.22    1:09.06        
       32.13  1:09.06                                                      
 27 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              1:08.80    1:09.15        
       32.33  1:09.15                                                      
 28 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA              1:08.67    1:09.29        
       32.52  1:09.29                                                      
 29 Coffield, Gregory R       14 RST-CA               1:12.90    1:12.13        
       33.99  1:12.13                                                      
 30 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA               1:13.67    1:12.97        
       33.74  1:12.97                                                      
 31 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA              1:13.50    1:15.86        
       35.14  1:15.86                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               2:06.68    2:06.95        
       28.12  1:01.07  1:33.68  2:06.95                                    
  2 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               2:17.56    2:14.24        
       29.66  1:04.50  1:40.19  2:14.24                                    
  3 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:11.67    2:14.27        
       29.98  1:03.12  1:38.76  2:14.27                                    
  4 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA               2:20.40    2:16.51        
       29.85  1:04.23  1:41.21  2:16.51                                    
  5 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               2:22.39    2:20.91        
       30.19  1:06.25  1:44.25  2:20.91                                    
  6 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              2:23.62    2:21.44        
       32.20  1:07.85  1:44.64  2:21.44                                    
  7 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA               2:29.26    2:33.16        
       31.89  1:10.90  1:52.22  2:33.16                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA               2:03.32    2:06.68 q      
       28.91  1:00.69  1:33.12  2:06.68                                    
  2 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:11.71    2:11.67 q      
       29.99  1:03.75  1:37.27  2:11.67                                    
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              2:10.76    2:14.39 q      
       30.74  1:05.36  1:39.81  2:14.39                                    
  4 Savage, Roman J           14 TCC-CA               2:19.17    2:17.56 q      
       29.65  1:05.23  1:42.14  2:17.56                                    
  5 Tsukuda, Noah K           14 TCC-CA               2:18.15    2:20.40 q      
       30.38  1:05.38  1:42.67  2:20.40                                    
  6 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               2:28.11    2:22.39 q      
       30.91  1:05.83  1:42.69  2:22.39                                    
  7 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              2:22.11    2:23.62 q      
       32.45  1:09.74  1:47.31  2:23.62                                    
  8 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  13 TCC-CA               2:27.86    2:29.26 q      
       31.43  1:09.64  1:48.99  2:29.26                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:07.17    2:06.70        
       26.73    59.50  1:35.88  2:06.70                                    
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               2:12.99    2:12.81        
       28.80  1:05.07  1:42.22  2:12.81                                    
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:13.34    2:13.75        
       29.42  1:02.94  1:43.76  2:13.75                                    
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:18.55    2:14.47        
       28.46  1:03.82  1:44.06  2:14.47                                    
  5 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              2:15.75    2:15.12        
       28.27  1:04.65  1:45.00  2:15.12                                    
  6 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:17.94    2:18.33        
       31.76  1:06.49  1:46.74  2:18.33                                    
  7 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              2:21.49    2:20.25        
       29.67  1:06.30  1:47.84  2:20.25                                    
  8 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              2:19.14    2:21.14        
       30.57  1:07.02  1:50.60  2:21.14                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:00.92    2:07.17 q      
       27.37    59.97  1:37.43  2:07.17                                    
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          14 RAA-CA               2:16.28    2:12.99 q      
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               2:15.38    2:13.34 q      
       29.35  1:03.44  1:43.29  2:13.34                                    
  4 Yoo, Daniel J             13 CCAQ-CA              2:12.94    2:15.03 q      
       28.88  1:04.91  1:46.06  2:15.03                                    
  5 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     14 MESA-CA              2:14.94    2:15.75 q      
  6 Hernandez, Emilio         13 RAA-CA               2:15.94    2:16.51 q      
       29.39  1:04.89  1:44.91  2:16.51                                    
  7 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:18.13    2:17.94 q      
  8 Roberts, Gavin A          14 CCAQ-CA              2:18.61    2:18.02 q      
       29.76  1:06.16  1:47.56  2:18.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kobayashi, Calvin S       14 CROC-CA              2:14.18    2:18.55        
       29.41  1:04.85  1:45.86  2:18.55                                    
 10 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              2:25.73    2:19.14        
       30.10  1:06.94  1:49.04  2:19.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Justin J             13 MESA-CA              2:23.39    2:21.49        
       30.29  1:07.36  1:48.66  2:21.49                                    
 12 Torres, Corey J           14 CROC-CA              2:24.58    2:22.96        
       32.08  1:51.01  2:22.96                                             
 13 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA              2:28.87    2:22.99        
       31.58  1:06.63  1:50.77  2:22.99                                    
 14 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               2:22.47    2:23.60        
       31.17  1:08.97  1:50.69  2:23.60                                    
 15 Macro, Kai M              13 PDSC-CA              2:30.14    2:23.82        
       31.81  1:09.77  1:52.83  2:23.82                                    
 16 Nguyen, Justin H          14 RAA-CA               2:26.41    2:24.33        
       33.18  1:12.14  1:53.32  2:24.33                                    
 17 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              2:21.81    2:24.39        
       31.60  1:07.79  1:50.38  2:24.39                                    
 18 Sanchez, Tonalli A        14 PDSC-CA              2:29.50    2:24.76        
       32.23  1:09.85  1:51.88  2:24.76                                    
 19 Johnson, Sean             14 FAC-CA               2:23.91    2:27.02        
       30.51  1:09.61  1:53.67  2:27.02                                    
 20 Serrano, Zeke D           14 VA-CA                2:29.69    2:29.41        
       29.36  1:07.00  1:56.44  2:29.41                                    
 21 Kelly, Declan C           13 PDSC-CA              2:26.42    2:29.53        
       33.44  1:11.80  1:56.72  2:29.53                                    
 22 Davis, Cooper B           14 TCC-CA               2:24.19    2:29.74        
       33.53  1:10.61  1:55.93  2:29.74                                    
 23 Sullivan-Douglass, Ben    14 TMEC-CA              2:34.17    2:30.04        
       32.15  1:11.45  1:57.19  2:30.04                                    
 24 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA               2:27.73    2:30.39        
       32.09  1:09.78  1:56.57  2:30.39                                    
 25 Samosir, Matthew S        14 FAC-CA               2:31.77    2:30.41        
       33.76  1:12.55  1:55.55  2:30.41                                    
 26 Halter, Brodie T          14 CROC-CA              2:31.99    2:31.98        
       32.88  1:13.84  1:57.19  2:31.98                                    
 27 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA               2:30.96    2:34.51        
       35.25  1:15.75  1:59.68  2:34.51                                    
 28 Davis, Cameron B          14 TCC-CA               2:35.50    2:34.98        
       33.33  1:14.97  2:00.14  2:34.98                                    
 29 Letov, Dmitriy D          13 RST-CA               2:36.93    2:36.68        
       32.13  1:13.82  2:02.52  2:36.68                                    
 30 Leach, Grady M            14 DSRT-CA              2:36.13    2:37.14        
       32.99  1:14.01  2:03.25  2:37.14                                    
 31 Sese, Shawn E             14 PDSC-CA              2:36.14    2:37.54        
       33.49  1:13.02  2:04.65  2:37.54                                    
 32 Trujillo, Jacob D         14 CHS-CA               2:42.54    2:37.67        
       33.11  1:13.76  2:01.77  2:37.67                                    
 33 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              2:35.06    2:38.41        
       35.30  1:15.71  2:02.64  2:38.41                                    
 34 Xu, James                 13 CHS-CA               2:38.20    2:38.42        
       32.39  1:13.68  2:01.33  2:38.42                                    
 35 Lewis, Corbin E           14 FAC-CA               2:39.42    2:39.79        
       33.90  1:18.35  2:05.67  2:39.79                                    
 36 Martin, Aidan W           14 CHS-CA               2:30.99    2:39.90        
       33.40  1:14.62  2:04.95  2:39.90                                    
 37 Cayetano, Enzo B          14 MESA-CA              2:41.59    2:47.45        
       37.61  1:22.54  2:11.54  2:47.45                                    
 -- Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA              2:32.99         DQ        
       33.05  1:12.34  1:56.61       DQ                                    
 -- De Graeve, Logan T        14 PDSC-CA              2:25.06         DQ        
       31.46  1:07.97  1:51.24       DQ                                    
 -- Bierman, Kolten C         14 CCAQ-CA              2:38.54         DQ        
       34.48  1:12.04  1:59.35       DQ                                    
 -- Hassen, Kareem K          13 RST-CA               2:29.01         DQ        
       31.71  1:11.20  1:57.46       DQ                                    
 -- Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:15.32         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perzabal, Juan C          14 TMEC-CA              5:10.60    5:04.49        
       34.25  1:12.50  1:49.43  2:26.15  3:11.63  3:56.54  4:31.21  5:04.49
  2 Shokry, Kevin A           14 MESA-CA              5:17.17    5:14.43        
       32.42  1:13.01  1:54.35  2:34.27  3:18.48  4:03.01  4:38.73  5:14.43
 -- Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              5:12.70         DQ        
       30.50  1:05.32  1:43.14  2:20.54  3:05.12  3:50.85  4:23.91       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:37.48    1:40.23        
     1) Lopez, Ethan J 13               2) Frausto, Vincent E 13          
     3) Jauregui, Josh 14               4) DiBello, Michael D 14          
       24.57    50.97  1:16.99  1:40.23                                    
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:43.99    1:44.84        
     1) Sanchez, Tonalli A 14           2) Sese, Shawn E 14               
     3) Macro, Kai M 13                 4) De Graeve, Logan T 14          
       26.56    52.43  1:18.94  1:44.84                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             1:46.57    1:47.01        
     1) Jung, Noah W 14                 2) Ruvalcaba, Cristian A 14       
     3) Martin, Aidan W 14              4) Anolin, Kai R 13               
       27.57    55.38  1:21.99  1:47.01                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:51.83    1:54.64        
     1) Sullivan-Douglass, Ben 14       2) Wiessner, Jacob D 14           
     3) Perzabal, Juan C 14             4) Delaney, Ciaran P 14           
       29.12    58.54  1:28.58  1:54.64                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:47.80         DQ        
     1) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 14        2) Lee, Justin J 13               
     3) Shokry, Kevin A 14              4) Cayetano, Enzo B 14            
       24.57    51.26  1:20.50       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:55.26    1:49.85        
     1) Lopez, Ethan J 13               2) DiBello, Michael D 14          
     3) Jauregui, Josh 14               4) Anolin, Kai R 13               
       28.34    56.70  1:24.59  1:49.85                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:03.26    2:01.05        
     1) Pak, Jayden J 14                2) Jung, Noah W 14                
     3) Frausto, Vincent E 13           4) Martin, Aidan W 14             
       29.85  1:05.91  1:34.50  2:01.05                                    
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:07.07    2:01.24        
     1) Snell, Hudson L 13              2) Lee, Justin J 13               
     3) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 14        4) Shokry, Kevin A 14             
       28.46  1:06.94  1:33.20  2:01.24                                    
  4 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:08.12    2:02.11        
     1) Sese, Shawn E 14                2) Kelly, Declan C 13             
     3) Macro, Kai M 13                 4) De Graeve, Logan T 14          
       31.48  1:06.48  1:36.39  2:02.11                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:14.83    2:06.55        
     1) Perzabal, Juan C 14             2) Whitmore, Riley E 13           
     3) Toschak, David A 13             4) Delaney, Ciaran P 14           
       33.31  1:09.62  1:39.34  2:06.55                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                 22.87      22.81        
  2 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                23.12      23.08        
  3 Olvera, Aymeric R         15 CCAQ-CA                23.24      23.16        
  4 De Anda, Davis G          16 RAA-CA                 23.51      23.32        
  5 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA                24.11      23.73        
  6 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA                23.34      23.76        
  7 Delgado, Jorge A          15 MESA-CA                23.79      23.88        
  8 Henry, Diego K            15 MESA-CA                23.91      23.98        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                 21.51      22.87 q      
  2 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                22.98      23.12 q      
  3 Olvera, Aymeric R         15 CCAQ-CA                22.84      23.24 q      
  4 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA                24.09      23.34 q      
  5 De Anda, Davis G          16 RAA-CA                 23.36      23.51 q      
  6 Delgado, Jorge A          15 MESA-CA                23.44      23.79 q      
  7 Henry, Diego K            15 MESA-CA                23.38      23.91 q      
  8 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA                23.79      24.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goyette, Cole M           16 UN-01-CA               24.34      24.14        
 10 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA                23.93      24.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                 24.26      24.51        
 12 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA                 24.60      24.62        
 13 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA                 24.17      24.64        
 14 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA                 23.89      24.74        
 15 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA                24.60      24.80        
 16 Aery, Bradley T           16 MESA-CA                25.47      24.84        
 17 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA                24.39      24.86        
 18 Garcia, Logan T           16 TCC-CA                 25.13      24.88        
 19 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                24.45      25.01        
 20 Xiu, Chenzi               15 HILL-CA                24.92      25.04        
 21 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                 24.84      25.12        
 22 Coombs, Connor S          17 DSRT-CA                25.07      25.23        
 23 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA                 25.90      25.32        
 24 Little, Nickolas J        17 DSRT-CA                25.48      25.40        
 25 Rivers, Justin J          16 TMEC-CA                25.66      25.48        
 25 Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA                 25.73      25.48        
 27 Tagle, Owen P             15 TCC-CA                 25.15      25.52        
 28 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                 25.89      25.62        
 29 Jenkins, Joshua T         15 CHS-CA                 25.37      25.65        
 30 Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA                25.44      25.68        
 31 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA                26.11      25.69        
 32 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA                 25.64      25.77        
 33 Kuo, Angel                17 DSRT-CA                26.23      25.87        
 34 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.18      25.90        
 35 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA                25.57      26.01        
 36 Miller, Jaydon R          16 MMST-CA                26.50      26.28        
 37 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA                 26.36      26.30        
 38 Sovine, Dylan M           16 RAA-CA                 26.97      26.38        
 39 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA                26.69      26.46        
 40 De Silva, Gayanuka R      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.41      26.52        
 41 Moore, Zion M             16 MESA-CA                26.26      26.55        
 42 Enriquez, Lucas L         16 RAA-CA                 26.71      26.61        
 43 Medina, Levi B            15 VA-CA                  26.65      26.89        
 43 Romero, Diego R           16 RAA-CA                 26.97      26.89        
 45 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA                 26.18      26.98        
 46 Olson, Anthony M          16 TMEC-CA                26.77      27.20        
 47 Ryu, John H               15 UN-06-CA               26.36      27.36        
 48 Coombs, Cameron P         15 DSRT-CA                28.25      29.15        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                 50.03      49.19        
       24.06    49.19                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA                50.17      49.76        
       23.97    49.76                                                      
  3 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA                50.62      50.55        
       23.79    50.55                                                      
  4 Wang, Eric                16 TMEC-CA                51.15      50.95        
       24.45    50.95                                                      
  5 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA                50.62      51.39        
       24.97    51.39                                                      
  6 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                51.27      51.51        
       25.16    51.51                                                      
  7 Delgado, Jorge A          15 MESA-CA                51.38      51.59        
       24.86    51.59                                                      
  8 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA                52.99      52.30        
       24.95    52.30                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                 46.30      50.03 q      
       24.15    50.03                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA                48.82      50.17 q      
       24.55    50.17                                                      
  3 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA                49.83      50.62 q      
       24.29    50.62                                                      
  3 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA                48.39      50.62 q      
       24.37    50.62                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     51.96      50.94 q      
       24.25    50.94                                                      
  6 Wang, Eric                16 TMEC-CA                51.19      51.15 q      
       24.31    51.15                                                      
  7 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                50.17      51.27 q      
       24.73    51.27                                                      
  8 Delgado, Jorge A          15 MESA-CA                51.59      51.38 q      
       24.74    51.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA                 53.63      52.80        
       25.02    52.80                                                      
 10 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA                49.67      52.99        
       25.23    52.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 YST-CA                 52.24      53.19        
       26.10    53.19                                                      
 12 Goyette, Cole M           16 UN-01-CA               53.26      53.42        
       25.31    53.42                                                      
 13 Viencek, Matthew J        16 TCC-CA                 52.57      53.63        
       25.50    53.63                                                      
 14 Rivers, Justin J          16 TMEC-CA                54.53      53.64        
       26.17    53.64                                                      
 15 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-06-CA               53.02      53.79        
       25.78    53.79                                                      
 16 Tucci, Frank J            16 YST-CA                 54.58      54.12        
       26.40    54.12                                                      
 17 Xiu, Chenzi               15 HILL-CA                55.82      54.19        
       26.09    54.19                                                      
 18 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA                 53.99      54.29        
       25.51    54.29                                                      
 19 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA                53.23      54.37        
       26.39    54.37                                                      
 20 Tagle, Owen P             15 TCC-CA                 54.97      54.90        
       26.67    54.90                                                      
 21 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA                 53.86      54.91        
       26.58    54.91                                                      
 22 Coombs, Connor S          17 DSRT-CA                54.50      55.30        
       26.30    55.30                                                      
 23 Garcia, Logan T           16 TCC-CA                 56.91      55.32        
       26.51    55.32                                                      
 24 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA                 53.59      55.67        
       25.76    55.67                                                      
 25 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA                53.93      55.73        
       26.83    55.73                                                      
 26 Aery, Bradley T           16 MESA-CA                55.37      55.87        
       26.76    55.87                                                      
 27 Kuo, Angel                17 DSRT-CA                57.21      56.20        
       27.08    56.20                                                      
 28 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA                 56.83      56.39        
       26.92    56.39                                                      
 29 Sovine, Dylan M           16 RAA-CA                 58.58      56.88        
       27.73    56.88                                                      
 30 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA                 56.07      57.09        
       27.22    57.09                                                      
 31 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA                57.72      57.13        
       27.30    57.13                                                      
 32 Yang, Kevin               15 CHS-CA                 58.28      57.90        
       27.54    57.90                                                      
 33 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA                 58.94      59.28        
       28.29    59.28                                                      
 33 Moore, Zion M             16 MESA-CA                59.12      59.28        
       28.15    59.28                                                      
 35 Enriquez, Lucas L         16 RAA-CA                 58.68      59.39        
       27.61    59.39                                                      
 36 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.43      59.49        
       27.77    59.49                                                      
 37 Romero, Diego R           16 RAA-CA                 58.53    1:00.12        
       29.30  1:00.12                                                      
 38 Miller, Jaydon R          16 MMST-CA                59.49    1:00.25        
       29.07  1:00.25                                                      
 39 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA                59.75    1:00.52        
       28.45  1:00.52                                                      
 40 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA              1:00.31    1:00.74        
       29.34  1:00.74                                                      
 41 Ryu, John H               15 UN-06-CA               58.94    1:01.06        
       28.99  1:01.06                                                      
 42 Medina, Levi B            15 VA-CA                  59.58    1:01.49        
       29.32  1:01.49                                                      
 43 Olson, Anthony M          16 TMEC-CA              1:02.44    1:04.10        
       30.02  1:04.10                                                      
 -- Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                52.17         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               1:48.54    1:45.09        
       24.95    52.19  1:19.03  1:45.09                                    
  2 Martilla, Connor D        16 TMEC-CA              1:50.14    1:48.32        
       25.62    53.16  1:20.68  1:48.32                                    
  3 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               1:49.02    1:49.89        
       25.32    53.17  1:21.71  1:49.89                                    
  4 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA              1:49.94    1:51.00        
       27.13    54.85  1:23.19  1:51.00                                    
  5 Wang, Eric                16 TMEC-CA              1:50.46    1:52.03        
       26.29    55.17  1:23.90  1:52.03                                    
  6 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA               1:52.21    1:55.21        
       27.06    55.93  1:25.59  1:55.21                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA              1:55.09    1:56.81        
       27.19    57.01  1:27.30  1:56.81                                    
  8 Rivers, Justin J          16 TMEC-CA              1:54.79    1:57.51        
       27.21    56.82  1:27.46  1:57.51                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               1:46.61    1:48.54 q      
       25.93    54.23  1:21.94  1:48.54                                    
  2 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               1:52.17    1:49.02 q      
       25.14    52.33  1:20.78  1:49.02                                    
  3 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA              1:49.86    1:49.94 q      
       26.78    54.21  1:22.38  1:49.94                                    
  4 Martilla, Connor D        16 TMEC-CA              1:48.26    1:50.14 q      
       25.40    52.97  1:21.46  1:50.14                                    
  5 Wang, Eric                16 TMEC-CA              1:52.70    1:50.46 q      
       25.57    54.08  1:22.05  1:50.46                                    
  6 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA               1:47.86    1:52.21 q      
       26.37    54.99  1:23.91  1:52.21                                    
  7 Rivers, Justin J          16 TMEC-CA              1:55.21    1:54.79 q      
       26.60    55.41  1:25.02  1:54.79                                    
  8 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA              1:55.90    1:55.09 q      
       27.01    56.11  1:25.99  1:55.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 YST-CA               1:58.22    1:55.33        
       27.18    56.42  1:26.47  1:55.33                                    
 10 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA              1:51.88    1:55.82        
       26.42    54.91  1:25.10  1:55.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Delgado, Jorge A          15 MESA-CA              1:56.27    1:55.87        
       26.60    56.36  1:26.56  1:55.87                                    
 12 Tucci, Frank J            16 YST-CA               1:57.88    1:57.84        
       27.83    58.27  1:28.32  1:57.84                                    
 13 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA               1:59.00    1:58.14        
       27.65    57.93  1:28.79  1:58.14                                    
 14 Tagle, Owen P             15 TCC-CA               2:00.03    1:58.22        
       27.10    57.30  1:27.97  1:58.22                                    
 15 Goyette, Cole M           16 UN-01-CA             1:58.35    1:58.26        
       27.35    57.45  1:28.14  1:58.26                                    
 16 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA              1:54.90    1:58.27        
       26.83    56.63  1:27.64  1:58.27                                    
 17 Coombs, Connor S          17 DSRT-CA              2:01.51    1:59.91        
       27.60    57.43  1:29.42  1:59.91                                    
 18 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA               2:04.36    2:00.01        
       26.81    57.24  1:28.85  2:00.01                                    
 19 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA              2:00.79    2:01.65        
       27.74    59.64  1:30.96  2:01.65                                    
 20 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA              2:02.76    2:03.50        
       28.42    59.39  1:30.92  2:03.50                                    
 21 Sovine, Dylan M           16 RAA-CA               2:03.52    2:03.53        
       29.43  1:00.96  1:32.48  2:03.53                                    
 22 Romero, Diego R           16 RAA-CA               2:07.96    2:09.93        
       30.08  1:02.86  1:36.94  2:09.93                                    
 23 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA              2:15.12    2:10.11        
       29.86  1:03.00  1:37.32  2:10.11                                    
 24 Yang, Kevin               15 CHS-CA               2:10.84    2:11.02        
       30.39  1:03.51  1:37.20  2:11.02                                    
 25 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA               2:10.50    2:13.64        
       29.50  1:03.58  1:39.32  2:13.64                                    
 26 Enriquez, Lucas L         16 RAA-CA               2:12.84    2:16.10        
       29.41  1:03.99  1:40.39  2:16.10                                    
 27 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA              2:16.20    2:19.01        
       29.89  1:03.35  1:39.71  2:19.01                                    
 -- Ryu, John H               15 UN-06-CA             2:15.71         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA              4:40.27    4:51.44        
       26.93    56.49  1:26.24  1:56.15  2:25.83  2:55.44  3:24.37  3:53.85
     4:23.33  4:51.44                                                      
  2 Rivers, Cooper J          17 TMEC-CA              4:50.33    4:52.22        
       27.15    56.80  1:26.97  1:57.12  2:27.04  2:56.72  3:26.15  3:55.76
     4:24.97  4:52.22                                                      
  3 Wang, Eric                16 TMEC-CA              5:03.12    4:58.84        
       26.68    56.08  1:26.52  1:56.96  2:27.66  2:58.79  3:29.94  4:00.59
     4:30.17  4:58.84                                                      
  4 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               5:14.42    4:59.67        
       26.23    55.57  1:25.72  1:56.46  2:27.31  2:58.57  3:29.20  3:59.84
     4:30.35  4:59.67                                                      
  5 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA              5:24.80    5:03.31        
       27.25    57.54  1:28.32  2:00.01  2:29.82  3:00.10  3:31.12  4:02.39
     4:33.93  5:03.31                                                      
  6 Little, Nickolas J        17 DSRT-CA              5:23.54    5:04.25        
       26.49    55.81  1:25.86  1:56.77  2:27.55  2:59.03  3:30.40  4:02.17
     4:33.51  5:04.25                                                      
  7 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               4:47.37    5:07.19        
       27.82    57.99  1:28.46  1:59.90  2:31.01  3:02.64  3:34.10  4:05.82
     4:37.27  5:07.19                                                      
  8 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-06-CA             5:22.28    5:11.52        
       26.55    56.09  1:26.89  1:58.68  2:31.30  3:03.66  3:36.05  4:09.18
     4:40.96  5:11.52                                                      
  9 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA               5:11.75    5:14.47        
       28.24    59.12  1:30.19  2:02.14  2:34.74  3:06.84  3:39.62  4:12.46
     4:45.28  5:14.47                                                      
 10 Delgado, Jorge A          15 MESA-CA              5:15.15    5:14.84        
       27.85    59.26  1:30.85  2:02.39  2:34.51  3:06.55  3:39.31  4:12.04
     4:44.26  5:14.84                                                      
 11 Tucci, Frank J            16 YST-CA               5:23.15    5:15.22        
       28.93    59.93  1:31.68  2:03.71  2:36.41  3:08.47  3:40.52  4:12.94
     4:44.78  5:15.22                                                      
 12 Tagle, Owen P             15 TCC-CA               5:21.23    5:24.56        
       27.93    59.81  1:33.29  2:06.88  2:40.75  3:14.45  3:48.10  4:21.40
     4:54.09  5:24.56                                                      
 13 Jenkins, Joshua T         15 CHS-CA               5:30.88    5:31.24        
       29.94  1:02.42  1:36.19  2:10.13  2:44.04  3:18.01  3:51.26  4:24.28
     4:58.01  5:31.24                                                      
 14 Henry, Diego K            15 MESA-CA              5:20.20    5:35.02        
       28.36  1:00.14  1:32.81  2:06.08  2:40.48  3:15.28  3:50.19  4:25.30
     5:00.42  5:35.02                                                      
 15 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA              5:20.78    5:50.48        
       30.31  1:03.46  1:38.19  2:14.00  2:50.12  3:26.76  4:03.38  4:40.29
     5:16.08  5:50.48                                                      
 16 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA               5:34.80    6:19.29        
       29.69  1:05.06           2:22.91  3:03.19  6:19.29                  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Cooper J          17 TMEC-CA             17:48.59   17:28.91        
       29.08  1:00.62  1:32.42  2:04.36  2:36.68  3:08.73  3:40.75  4:13.11
     4:45.25  5:17.36  5:49.85  6:21.65  6:53.53  7:25.50  7:57.42  8:29.66
     9:01.79  9:33.81 10:05.77 10:37.53 11:09.69 11:41.42 12:13.57 12:45.01
    13:16.84 13:49.00 14:20.85 14:52.62 15:24.43 15:56.41 16:28.18 16:59.22
    17:28.91
  2 Rivers, Justin J          16 TMEC-CA             17:39.49   18:31.14        
       29.06  1:00.67  1:32.32  2:04.55  2:36.87  3:08.78  3:40.93  4:13.37
     4:45.89  5:18.24  5:50.80  6:24.14  6:58.00  7:31.45  8:04.92  8:37.78
     9:10.19  9:44.97 10:20.03 10:56.53 11:32.23 12:08.82 12:42.14 13:17.30
    13:52.88 14:27.92 15:03.53 15:39.21 16:14.20 16:48.62 17:23.21 17:57.87
    18:31.14
  3 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA             19:44.40   19:55.27        
       32.05  1:08.01  1:44.16  2:21.23  2:57.65  3:34.40  4:10.94  4:47.58
     5:24.67  6:00.80  6:37.16  7:14.12  7:51.10  8:28.74  9:05.70  9:43.06
    10:20.37 10:56.93 11:33.60 12:10.39 12:47.59 13:25.07 14:01.21 14:37.05
    15:13.11 15:49.28 16:25.46 17:01.35 17:36.98 18:11.99 18:48.45 19:22.84
    19:55.27
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA                 55.87      55.48        
       27.00    55.48                                                      
  2 Rivers, Cooper J          17 TMEC-CA                55.93      56.32        
       27.71    56.32                                                      
  3 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA                55.93      56.59        
       27.30    56.59                                                      
  4 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 59.93      58.58        
       29.11    58.58                                                      
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                58.93      58.58        
       28.03    58.58                                                      
  6 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA                 58.72      58.66        
       28.36    58.66                                                      
  7 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA              1:00.12      59.47        
       28.99    59.47                                                      
  8 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA                59.78    1:03.36        
       30.60  1:03.36                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA                 55.60      55.87 q      
       26.81    55.87                                                      
  2 Rivers, Cooper J          17 TMEC-CA                54.17      55.93 q      
       27.51    55.93                                                      
  2 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA                54.99      55.93 q      
       26.68    55.93                                                      
  4 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA                 58.37      58.72 q      
       28.72    58.72                                                      
  5 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA                57.90      58.93 q      
       28.65    58.93                                                      
  6 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA              1:01.44      59.78 q      
       29.13    59.78                                                      
  7 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 57.46      59.93 q      
       29.27    59.93                                                      
  8 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA                57.75    1:00.12 q      
       29.01  1:00.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA                56.84    1:00.46        
       29.43  1:00.46                                                      
 10 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA               1:01.85    1:00.72        
       29.49  1:00.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gutierrez, Conner J       17 PDSC-CA                58.94    1:01.17        
       29.91  1:01.17                                                      
 12 Garcia, Logan T           16 TCC-CA               1:04.33    1:01.48        
       29.95  1:01.48                                                      
 13 Viencek, Matthew J        16 TCC-CA               1:01.93    1:01.52        
       29.72  1:01.52                                                      
 14 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-06-CA             1:00.99    1:01.92        
       30.02  1:01.92                                                      
 15 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA              1:02.85    1:01.95        
       30.09  1:01.95                                                      
 16 Nario, Nick D             18 HILL-CA              1:06.41    1:02.34        
       29.70  1:02.34                                                      
 17 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA               1:01.62    1:02.96        
       30.33  1:02.96                                                      
 18 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              1:02.03    1:04.30        
       31.41  1:04.30                                                      
 19 Sovine, Dylan M           16 RAA-CA               1:06.93    1:05.51        
       32.32  1:05.51                                                      
 20 Xiu, Chenzi               15 HILL-CA              1:07.33    1:06.19        
       32.49  1:06.19                                                      
 21 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA               1:06.41    1:06.36        
       32.55  1:06.36                                                      
 22 Mora, Kevin K             15 RST-CA               1:05.50    1:06.41        
       32.04  1:06.41                                                      
 23 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.92    1:06.75        
       32.38  1:06.75                                                      
 24 Aery, Bradley T           16 MESA-CA              1:14.08    1:06.98        
       32.79  1:06.98                                                      
 25 Tucci, Frank J            16 YST-CA               1:07.70    1:07.01        
       32.72  1:07.01                                                      
 26 Enriquez, Lucas L         16 RAA-CA               1:07.89    1:07.32        
       32.56  1:07.32                                                      
 27 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA              1:05.22    1:07.78        
       32.51  1:07.78                                                      
 28 Miller, Jaydon R          16 MMST-CA              1:11.15    1:08.77        
       33.89  1:08.77                                                      
 29 Sy, Vanlai S              15 HILL-CA              1:10.82    1:09.54        
       32.44  1:09.54                                                      
 30 Ryu, John H               15 UN-06-CA             1:08.01    1:10.46        
 31 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA              1:10.07    1:11.13        
       34.94  1:11.13                                                      
 32 Medina, Levi B            15 VA-CA                1:10.78    1:11.57        
       35.27  1:11.57                                                      
 33 De Silva, Gayanuka R      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:12.40    1:12.74        
       35.04  1:12.74                                                      
 34 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA               1:11.91    1:13.31        
       35.98  1:13.31                                                      
 35 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA               1:12.27    1:13.62        
       36.07  1:13.62                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              2:00.32    1:58.37        
       26.94    56.80  1:27.99  1:58.37                                    
  2 Rivers, Cooper J          17 TMEC-CA              2:02.81    2:01.21        
       29.43  1:00.61  1:31.34  2:01.21                                    
  3 Martilla, Connor D        16 TMEC-CA              2:02.81    2:02.04        
       28.81    59.48  1:30.82  2:02.04                                    
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              2:06.82    2:04.56        
       28.89  1:00.26  1:32.74  2:04.56                                    
  5 Wang, Eric                16 TMEC-CA              2:09.64    2:07.13        
       29.90  1:02.07  1:34.67  2:07.13                                    
  6 Garcia, Logan T           16 TCC-CA               2:11.48    2:12.41        
       31.27  1:05.02  1:38.90  2:12.41                                    
  7 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA              2:08.23    2:13.44        
       30.14  1:03.83  1:38.71  2:13.44                                    
 -- Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              2:08.54         DQ        
       30.04  1:03.03  1:37.03       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              2:01.17    2:00.32 q      
       27.23    57.54  1:29.40  2:00.32                                    
  2 Rivers, Cooper J          17 TMEC-CA              2:00.42    2:02.81 q      
       29.75  1:00.71  1:32.12  2:02.81                                    
  2 Martilla, Connor D        16 TMEC-CA              2:02.56    2:02.81 q      
       29.39  1:00.32  1:31.28  2:02.81                                    
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              2:04.59    2:06.82 q      
       30.07  1:01.83  1:34.89  2:06.82                                    
  5 Holmes, Matt B            18 TMEC-CA              2:16.13    2:08.23 q      
       30.22  1:02.62  1:35.35  2:08.23                                    
  6 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              2:13.86    2:08.54 q      
       30.52  1:02.73  1:35.38  2:08.54                                    
  7 Wang, Eric                16 TMEC-CA              2:12.48    2:09.64 q      
       30.13  1:02.30  1:36.10  2:09.64                                    
  8 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-06-CA             2:08.10    2:10.84 q      
       30.24  1:03.10  1:37.14  2:10.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Logan T           16 TCC-CA               2:07.32    2:11.48        
       30.96  1:04.16  1:38.01  2:11.48                                    
 10 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               2:08.22    2:11.80        
       31.08  1:03.90  1:38.37  2:11.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA               2:05.85    2:13.43        
       31.33  1:05.29  1:39.71  2:13.43                                    
 12 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA              2:16.46    2:14.46        
       31.78  1:05.88  1:40.28  2:14.46                                    
 13 Louviere, Gabriel J       16 MESA-CA              2:05.97    2:14.67        
       29.69  1:02.51  1:37.99  2:14.67                                    
 -- Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA              2:06.38         DQ        
       30.40  1:02.53  1:35.34       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 De Anda, Davis G          16 RAA-CA               1:03.10    1:01.32        
       28.96  1:01.32                                                      
  2 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              1:02.79    1:01.78        
       29.56  1:01.78                                                      
  3 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              1:02.19    1:02.34        
       29.26  1:02.34                                                      
  4 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA              1:03.48    1:03.80        
       30.06  1:03.80                                                      
  5 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA               1:05.05    1:05.52        
       29.90  1:05.52                                                      
  6 Olvera, Aymeric R         15 CCAQ-CA              1:05.91    1:06.40        
       30.96  1:06.40                                                      
  7 Goyette, Cole M           16 UN-01-CA             1:06.38    1:07.08        
       31.83  1:07.08                                                      
  8 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA               1:05.45    1:08.61        
       32.25  1:08.61                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              1:01.37    1:02.19 q      
       29.61  1:02.19                                                      
  2 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              1:03.91    1:02.79 q      
       29.45  1:02.79                                                      
  3 De Anda, Davis G          16 RAA-CA               1:01.52    1:03.10 q      
       29.94  1:03.10                                                      
  4 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA              1:02.64    1:03.48 q      
       29.85  1:03.48                                                      
  5 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA               1:04.67    1:05.05 q      
       29.81  1:05.05                                                      
  6 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA               1:05.80    1:05.45 q      
       30.93  1:05.45                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.42    1:05.84 q      
       31.18  1:05.84                                                      
  8 Olvera, Aymeric R         15 CCAQ-CA              1:05.84    1:05.91 q      
       30.97  1:05.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goyette, Cole M           16 UN-01-CA             1:05.90    1:06.38        
       31.01  1:06.38                                                      
 10 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.42    1:06.61        
       30.86  1:06.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA               1:06.95    1:07.04        
       31.46  1:07.04                                                      
 12 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA              1:04.76    1:07.45        
       31.85  1:07.45                                                      
 13 Medina, Levi B            15 VA-CA                1:07.42    1:08.19        
       31.89  1:08.19                                                      
 14 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA               1:08.58    1:09.65        
       32.52  1:09.65                                                      
 15 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA               1:09.68    1:09.66        
       33.04  1:09.66                                                      
 16 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              1:08.66    1:09.91        
       32.67  1:09.91                                                      
 17 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               1:06.52    1:10.00        
       33.33  1:10.00                                                      
 18 Delgado, Jorge A          15 MESA-CA              1:11.33    1:10.32        
       33.41  1:10.32                                                      
 19 Kuo, Angel                17 DSRT-CA              1:14.02    1:11.19        
       34.38  1:11.19                                                      
 20 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              1:08.43    1:11.33        
       34.74  1:11.33                                                      
 21 Xiu, Chenzi               15 HILL-CA              1:12.76    1:11.40        
       33.78  1:11.40                                                      
 22 Tucci, Frank J            16 YST-CA               1:12.69    1:11.63        
       34.02  1:11.63                                                      
 23 Garcia, Logan T           16 TCC-CA               1:12.77    1:11.70        
       33.69  1:11.70                                                      
 24 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA              1:10.34    1:12.90        
       34.30  1:12.90                                                      
 25 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA               1:11.44    1:13.18        
       34.84  1:13.18                                                      
 26 Coombs, Connor S          17 DSRT-CA              1:16.37    1:13.74        
       34.66  1:13.74                                                      
 27 Bautista, Kyle E          15 MMST-CA              1:18.46    1:14.09        
       34.86  1:14.09                                                      
 28 Enriquez, Lucas L         16 RAA-CA               1:13.01    1:14.50        
       34.48  1:14.50                                                      
 29 Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA              1:14.61    1:14.81        
       35.47  1:14.81                                                      
 30 Sovine, Dylan M           16 RAA-CA               1:12.99    1:15.08        
       35.41  1:15.08                                                      
 31 Aery, Bradley T           16 MESA-CA              1:19.00    1:16.47        
       36.90  1:16.47                                                      
 32 De Silva, Gayanuka R      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:14.79    1:16.90        
       36.51  1:16.90                                                      
 33 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA              1:18.76    1:18.68        
       37.36  1:18.68                                                      
 34 Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA               1:21.89    1:19.02        
       37.64  1:19.02                                                      
 35 Miller, Jaydon R          16 MMST-CA              1:19.89    1:19.51        
       37.98  1:19.51                                                      
 36 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA               1:16.30    1:19.75        
       37.09  1:19.75                                                      
 37 Jenkins, Joshua T         15 CHS-CA               1:18.76    1:20.22        
       37.77  1:20.22                                                      
 38 Ryu, John H               15 UN-06-CA             1:19.77    1:20.86        
       37.95  1:20.86                                                      
 39 Moore, Zion M             16 MESA-CA              1:20.36    1:21.21        
       38.44  1:21.21                                                      
 40 Rivas, Levi L             16 FAC-CA               1:22.50    1:22.48        
       38.45  1:22.48                                                      
 41 Romero, Diego R           16 RAA-CA               1:22.42    1:23.80        
       40.59  1:23.80                                                      
 42 Roberts, Connor T         15 MMST-CA              1:22.23    1:24.70        
       39.54  1:24.70                                                      
 -- Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-06-CA             1:07.98         DQ        
       32.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA               1:14.47         DQ        
       36.01       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              2:17.03    2:14.75        
       30.98  1:06.25  1:40.49  2:14.75                                    
  2 Martilla, Connor D        16 TMEC-CA              2:18.13    2:15.12        
       32.31  1:06.17  1:40.91  2:15.12                                    
  3 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              2:19.68    2:18.79        
       30.87  1:05.93  1:41.13  2:18.79                                    
  4 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA              2:28.18    2:25.46        
       32.95  1:10.16  1:48.55  2:25.46                                    
  5 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              2:31.08    2:25.89        
       33.50  1:10.92  1:49.99  2:25.89                                    
  6 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA               2:23.87    2:26.17        
       33.33  1:11.23  1:48.80  2:26.17                                    
  7 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA              2:20.53    2:26.26        
       32.52  1:09.17  1:47.96  2:26.26                                    
 -- Medina, Levi B            15 VA-CA                2:30.41         DQ        
       33.79  1:13.06  1:56.49       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA              2:18.88    2:17.03 q      
       31.42  1:07.31  1:42.40  2:17.03                                    
  2 Martilla, Connor D        16 TMEC-CA              2:16.30    2:18.13 q      
       31.83  1:06.85  1:42.25  2:18.13                                    
  3 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              2:19.66    2:19.68 q      
       31.54  1:07.03  1:43.14  2:19.68                                    
  4 Lewis, Dyson P            16 FAC-CA               2:27.71    2:19.75 q      
       31.69  1:06.55  1:42.74  2:19.75                                    
  5 Swenke, Ethan T           17 TMEC-CA              2:32.23    2:20.53 q      
       31.94  1:07.35  1:43.95  2:20.53                                    
  6 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA               2:23.44    2:23.87 q      
       31.65  1:07.59  1:44.69  2:23.87                                    
  7 Goyette, Cole M           16 UN-01-CA             2:22.43    2:24.51 q      
       33.30  1:10.55  1:47.56  2:24.51                                    
  8 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.24    2:25.02 q      
       32.22  1:08.35  1:45.80  2:25.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fung, Terrance            15 FAC-CA               2:28.94    2:27.87        
       32.95  1:09.83  1:48.43  2:27.87                                    
 10 Pena, Alex                15 TMEC-CA              2:18.06    2:28.18        
       32.38  1:08.77  1:48.29  2:28.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA               2:22.91    2:29.41        
       32.06  1:09.09  1:49.38  2:29.41                                    
 12 Medina, Levi B            15 VA-CA                2:32.58    2:30.41        
       32.00  1:08.72  1:48.09  2:30.41                                    
 13 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              2:26.07    2:31.08        
       34.60  1:13.44  1:52.56  2:31.08                                    
 14 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA               2:27.81    2:33.57        
       35.42  1:15.93  1:55.75  2:33.57                                    
 15 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              2:31.02    2:34.52        
       34.43  1:14.32  1:54.84  2:34.52                                    
 16 Kuo, Angel                17 DSRT-CA              2:35.89    2:34.90        
       35.80  1:15.10  1:55.23  2:34.90                                    
 17 Tagle, Owen P             15 TCC-CA               2:35.02    2:39.76        
       35.50  1:16.48  1:58.68  2:39.76                                    
 18 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA               2:37.14    2:42.87        
       36.40  1:17.83  2:00.05  2:42.87                                    
 19 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA              2:37.78    2:47.08        
       35.10  1:17.56  2:02.70  2:47.08                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Cooper J          17 TMEC-CA                54.21      54.72        
       25.94    54.72                                                      
  2 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                 56.03      55.37        
       26.78    55.37                                                      
  3 Delgado, Jorge A          15 MESA-CA                55.52      55.66        
       26.04    55.66                                                      
  4 Wang, Eric                16 TMEC-CA                55.78      55.97        
       26.12    55.97                                                      
  5 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                57.22      56.06        
       26.19    56.06                                                      
  6 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-06-CA               58.23      56.15        
       26.30    56.15                                                      
  7 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA                57.23      57.99        
       26.80    57.99                                                      
  8 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA                 58.67    1:00.65        
       27.93  1:00.65                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Cooper J          17 TMEC-CA                53.22      54.21 q      
       25.62    54.21                                                      
  2 Delgado, Jorge A          15 MESA-CA                55.89      55.52 q      
       26.42    55.52                                                      
  3 Wang, Eric                16 TMEC-CA                56.21      55.78 q      
       25.68    55.78                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.75      55.92 q      
       26.18    55.92                                                      
  5 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA                 54.15      56.03 q      
       26.77    56.03                                                      
  6 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA                56.29      57.22 q      
       27.09    57.22                                                      
  7 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA                56.36      57.23 q      
       26.54    57.23                                                      
  8 Lee, Joshua M             16 UN-06-CA               56.42      58.23 q      
       27.02    58.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA                 57.19      58.26        
       27.08    58.26                                                      
 10 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 YST-CA                 57.73      58.29        
       28.09    58.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nario, Nick D             18 HILL-CA                58.38      58.44        
       27.68    58.44                                                      
 12 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA                57.67      58.59        
       26.77    58.59                                                      
 13 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA               1:00.49      58.67        
       27.52    58.67                                                      
 14 Gutierrez, Anthony J      17 PDSC-CA                58.05      59.01        
       28.46    59.01                                                      
 15 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA               1:00.64      59.68        
       27.73    59.68                                                      
 16 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA                57.97      59.79        
       28.11    59.79                                                      
 17 Loreno, Matthew G         15 PDSC-CA              1:00.04    1:00.60        
       28.09  1:00.60                                                      
 18 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA               1:00.49    1:01.13        
       29.05  1:01.13                                                      
 19 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA               1:03.32    1:03.32        
       29.35  1:03.32                                                      
 20 Kuo, Angel                17 DSRT-CA              1:06.18    1:04.21        
       29.69  1:04.21                                                      
 21 Aery, Bradley T           16 MESA-CA              1:04.45    1:04.48        
       29.82  1:04.48                                                      
 22 Coombs, Connor S          17 DSRT-CA              1:05.58    1:04.55        
       29.91  1:04.55                                                      
 23 Miller, Jaydon R          16 MMST-CA              1:06.82    1:04.96        
       30.01  1:04.96                                                      
 24 Romero, Diego R           16 RAA-CA               1:05.02    1:05.03        
       30.56  1:05.03                                                      
 25 De Silva, Gayanuka R      15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.78    1:05.34        
       30.28  1:05.34                                                      
 26 Yang, Kevin               15 CHS-CA               1:06.96    1:06.34        
       31.64  1:06.34                                                      
 27 Velasco JR, Eduardo       16 MVAQ-CA              1:09.62    1:07.79        
       29.33  1:07.79                                                      
 28 Rivas, Levi L             16 FAC-CA               1:10.70    1:10.52        
       32.00  1:10.52                                                      
 29 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA               1:07.45    1:10.66        
       33.20  1:10.66                                                      
 30 Olson, Anthony M          16 TMEC-CA              1:09.05    1:11.40        
       32.46  1:11.40                                                      
 -- Crawford, Tuomas C        17 MESA-CA              1:06.73         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Cooper J          17 TMEC-CA              2:01.70    2:03.17        
       28.25    59.62  1:31.62  2:03.17                                    
  2 Martilla, Connor D        16 TMEC-CA              2:09.21    2:03.52        
       28.41    59.65  1:31.71  2:03.52                                    
  3 Wang, Eric                16 TMEC-CA              2:05.60    2:06.42        
       28.72  1:00.99  1:33.01  2:06.42                                    
  4 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA               2:12.68    2:11.14        
       29.11  1:02.89  1:37.05  2:11.14                                    
  5 Rivers, Justin J          16 TMEC-CA              2:15.76    2:15.35        
       30.00  1:04.12  1:39.60  2:15.35                                    
  6 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA               2:13.19    2:17.42        
       30.10  1:05.16  1:41.89  2:17.42                                    
  7 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              2:14.53    2:19.33        
       30.06  1:04.48  1:41.76  2:19.33                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Cooper J          17 TMEC-CA              1:58.97    2:01.70 q      
       29.08    59.33  1:30.75  2:01.70                                    
  2 Wang, Eric                16 TMEC-CA              2:03.51    2:05.60 q      
       27.71    59.36  1:32.04  2:05.60                                    
  3 Martilla, Connor D        16 TMEC-CA              2:04.50    2:09.21 q      
       28.90  1:01.99  1:35.08  2:09.21                                    
  4 Tsukuda, Tyler K          16 TCC-CA               2:07.06    2:12.68 q      
       29.47  1:03.29  1:38.26  2:12.68                                    
  5 Haygood, Beaver R         18 CHS-CA               2:12.29    2:13.19 q      
       29.70  1:04.27  1:40.07  2:13.19                                    
  6 Yang, Alex K              15 TMEC-CA              2:15.48    2:14.53 q      
       28.73  1:02.12  1:37.87  2:14.53                                    
  7 Rivers, Justin J          16 TMEC-CA              2:11.52    2:15.76 q      
       30.29  1:04.12  1:39.91  2:15.76                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martilla, Connor D        16 TMEC-CA              2:01.93    2:00.70        
       26.52    57.50  1:32.23  2:00.70                                    
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA              2:02.49    2:02.59        
       26.01    58.06  1:34.61  2:02.59                                    
  3 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA               2:08.19    2:07.39        
       28.47  1:02.47  1:38.16  2:07.39                                    
  4 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA              2:08.23    2:08.68        
       27.42    59.82  1:40.93  2:08.68                                    
  5 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA               2:12.52    2:11.70        
       27.39  1:03.67  1:39.92  2:11.70                                    
  6 Henry, Diego K            15 MESA-CA              2:11.44    2:12.07        
       28.01  1:02.21  1:41.09  2:12.07                                    
  7 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              2:13.81    2:14.21        
       27.79  1:01.85  1:42.54  2:14.21                                    
  8 Rivers, Justin J          16 TMEC-CA              2:13.05    2:16.08        
       29.45  1:04.91  1:46.59  2:16.08                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martilla, Connor D        16 TMEC-CA              2:00.83    2:01.93 q      
       26.30    57.69  1:33.40  2:01.93                                    
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA              2:00.21    2:02.49 q      
       25.68    57.52  1:33.84  2:02.49                                    
  3 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.27    2:06.11 q      
       27.45    58.91  1:35.50  2:06.11                                    
  4 Olvera, Aymeric R         15 CCAQ-CA              2:07.79    2:06.96 q      
       26.80    59.04  1:37.46  2:06.96                                    
  5 Lee, Nathan T             16 CHS-CA               2:08.59    2:08.19 q      
       28.78  1:02.45  1:39.56  2:08.19                                    
  6 Phillips, Isaiah D        15 DSRT-CA              2:11.28    2:08.23 q      
       26.78    58.73  1:39.75  2:08.23                                    
  7 Lauritzen, Kyle W         15 MMST-CA              2:09.27    2:09.87 q      
       27.30  1:01.00  1:39.14  2:09.87                                    
  8 Henry, Diego K            15 MESA-CA              2:09.62    2:11.44 q      
       27.07  1:01.23  1:39.92  2:11.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Galvan, Michael A         17 RAA-CA               2:22.73    2:12.52        
       27.67  1:03.50  1:39.69  2:12.52                                    
 10 Rivers, Justin J          16 TMEC-CA              2:16.05    2:13.05        
       28.17  1:02.29  1:43.15  2:13.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              2:13.20    2:13.81        
       28.78  1:02.58  1:42.76  2:13.81                                    
 12 Truong, Bradley L         15 RAA-CA               2:13.11    2:14.39        
       28.83  1:04.48  1:43.71  2:14.39                                    
 13 Goyette, Cole M           16 UN-01-CA             2:12.54    2:15.50        
       29.28  1:05.03  1:44.03  2:15.50                                    
 14 Tucci, Frank J            16 YST-CA               2:16.39    2:15.89        
       29.44  1:05.46  1:46.13  2:15.89                                    
 15 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA              2:14.93    2:16.61        
       27.52  1:01.88  1:44.48  2:16.61                                    
 16 Tagle, Owen P             15 TCC-CA               2:15.16    2:17.12        
       29.58  1:04.42  1:46.80  2:17.12                                    
 17 To, Sean D                15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:17.19    2:18.41        
       29.94  1:06.50  1:44.12  2:18.41                                    
 18 Zou, Yimo                 15 CHS-CA               2:20.56    2:19.55        
       30.04  1:06.90  1:46.96  2:19.55                                    
 19 Sovine, Dylan M           16 RAA-CA               2:24.71    2:20.36        
       30.93  1:06.41  1:48.61  2:20.36                                    
 20 Enriquez, Lucas L         16 RAA-CA               2:24.94    2:22.97        
       29.79  1:07.12  1:49.21  2:22.97                                    
 21 Larson Teague, Austin M   15 FAC-CA               2:20.38    2:23.86        
       31.52  1:08.89  1:50.08  2:23.86                                    
 22 Romero, Diego R           16 RAA-CA               2:34.71    2:26.47        
       30.74  1:08.09  1:54.80  2:26.47                                    
 23 Menchaca, Eddie G         15 DSRT-CA              2:31.85    2:26.88        
       31.95  1:09.95  1:53.48  2:26.88                                    
 24 Aery, Bradley T           16 MESA-CA              2:24.78    2:27.04        
       30.72  1:09.45  1:55.97  2:27.04                                    
 25 Allen, Gabriel N          15 CHS-CA               2:31.51    2:31.98        
       33.35  1:13.89  1:58.93  2:31.98                                    
 26 Tong, Aidan V             15 FAC-CA               2:27.67    2:32.13        
       31.07  1:12.67  1:55.86  2:32.13                                    
 27 Ryu, John H               15 UN-06-CA             2:34.26    2:36.46        
       36.02  1:12.33  2:00.58  2:36.46                                    
 28 Vidal, Tyler R            16 FAC-CA               2:28.63    2:38.79        
       29.23  1:10.27  1:59.47  2:38.79                                    
 -- Coombs, Connor S          17 DSRT-CA              2:33.34         DQ        
       29.51  1:03.61  1:46.24       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martilla, Connor D        16 TMEC-CA              4:18.27    4:17.19        
       27.45    58.04  1:31.18  2:04.67  2:40.42  3:17.31  3:48.26  4:17.19
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           18 TMEC-CA              4:09.40    4:18.92        
       25.89    55.25  1:29.39  2:03.25  2:40.95  3:20.56  3:50.00  4:18.92
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        16 TMEC-CA              4:59.87    4:46.49        
       27.81  1:00.17  1:37.15  2:12.95  2:56.77  3:41.28  4:15.64  4:46.49
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:35.90    1:31.28        
     1) Yang, Alex K 15                 2) Wang, Eric 16                  
     3) Martilla, Connor D 16           4) Schneider, Justin E 15         
       23.40    46.40  1:09.79  1:31.28                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:28.98    1:33.70        
     1) Swenke, Ethan T 17              2) Rivers, Jacob J 18             
     3) Spaid, Alexander L 16           4) Holmes, Matt B 18              
       23.37    47.16  1:10.24  1:33.70                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:33.87    1:35.74        
     1) Haygood, Beaver R 18            2) Lee, Nathan T 16               
     3) Allen, Gabriel N 15             4) Dykier, Garrett T 15           
       23.15    47.72  1:13.19  1:35.74                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:37.93         DQ        
     1) Moore, Zion M 16                2) Delgado, Jorge A 15            
     3) Dillon, Max A 16                4) Louviere, Gabriel J 16         
       27.73    50.91  1:12.98       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:51.51    1:45.53        
     1) Aery, Bradley T 16              2) Dillon, Max A 16               
     3) Delgado, Jorge A 15             4) Henry, Diego K 15              
       30.31    57.14  1:23.87  1:45.53                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                             NT    1:45.84        
     1) Martilla, Connor D 16           2) Yang, Alex K 15                
     3) Colvin, Mitchell D 17           4) Spaid, Alexander L 16          
       27.82    56.00  1:22.59  1:45.84                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                             NT    1:48.22        
     1) Schneider, Justin E 15          2) Pena, Alex 15                  
     3) Rivers, Justin J 16             4) Holmes, Matt B 18              
       25.67    57.22  1:24.61  1:48.22                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:04.64    1:51.76        
     1) Dykier, Garrett T 15            2) Lee, Nathan T 16               
     3) Allen, Gabriel N 15             4) Haygood, Beaver R 18           
       28.55    59.32  1:29.16  1:51.76