LASA Novice Swim Meet - Meet Results

LASA Novice Swim Meet
10/14/2017 - 10/14/2017
Pacific Palisades, CA USA
Updated: 10/16/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/15/2017 10:39 PM
              2017 CA AP LASA Novice League  Oct  14 - 10/14/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                45.60      44.16  
  2 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                47.42      50.55  
  3 Svilik, Jonathan A         8 LASC-CA                   NT      50.64  
  4 Marler, Emerson A          8 MSS-CA                 25.83      52.93  
  5 Penn, Milo T               7 MSS-CA                 26.26      54.14  
  6 Sweetmore, Cooper          8 MSS-CA                    NT      54.25  
  7 Rozenblum, Lyla R          8 MSS-CA                 25.24      54.44  
  8 Berardinelli, Rina J       8 LASC-CA                25.67      54.99  
  9 Elkhunovich, Sammy M       7 LASC-CA                   NT    1:00.83  
 10 Sandoval, Stella           8 MSS-CA                 28.40    1:01.16  
 11 Azarian, Sam S             8 LASC-CA                28.92    1:03.91  
 12 Vouvalides, Landon A       7 MSS-CA                 27.00    1:04.39  
 13 Pfeiffer, Ethan            6 MSS-CA                 31.29    1:05.44  
 14 Regan, Molly R             6 MSS-CA                 28.88    1:10.22  
 15 Michael-Rhoades, Lukensi   7 MSS-CA                 32.84    1:14.82  
 16 Ford, Kai Z                5 MSS-CA                 43.61    1:24.62  
 -- Flores, Miller E           8 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Apel, Natan                7 MSS-CA                 34.01         DQ  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA              1:26.20    1:17.03  
  2 Schmitt, Eli S             8 WEST-CA                   NT    1:31.99  
  3 Morris, Zoey               8 WEST-CA                   NT    1:38.96  
  4 Reddy, Ved A               7 LASC-CA                   NT    1:43.54  
  5 Gatto, Lilly               7 WEST-CA              1:54.45    2:00.08  
  6 Marler, Emerson A          8 MSS-CA                    NT    2:04.01  
  7 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       7 LASC-CA                   NT    2:07.83  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA                   NT      19.90  
  2 Collins, Emily P           8 LASC-CA                23.99      23.77  
  3 Sirkovich, Ari J           8 LASC-CA                23.67      23.90  
  4 Reddy, Ved A               7 LASC-CA                   NT      24.05  
  5 Shpitz, Adar               8 LASC-CA                23.67      24.64  
  6 Rozenblum, Lyla R          8 MSS-CA                 29.91      24.68  
  7 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                26.08      24.80  
  8 Indelicato, Christian J    8 WEST-CA                   NT      24.89  
  9 Heysse, Ellie M            8 WEST-CA                   NT      27.00  
 10 Sandoval, Stella           8 MSS-CA                    NT      27.32  
 11 Baranchik, Dasha *         7 LASC-CA                25.98      27.34  
 12 Zimmerman, Sofia           8 LASC-CA                27.14      27.58  
 13 Regan, Molly R             6 MSS-CA                 30.82      27.81  
 14 Berardinelli, Rina J       8 LASC-CA                29.52      27.95  
 15 Cavanaugh, Quinn W         7 LASC-CA                26.33      28.47  
 16 Matzdorff, Juni B          8 LASC-CA                27.22      29.03  
 17 Veleff, Lucia A            8 LASC-CA                27.99      29.30  
 18 Tavakoli, Tara             8 LASC-CA                28.43      29.34  
 19 Schmitt, Jojo W            6 WEST-CA                   NT      29.79  
 20 Svilik, Jonathan A         8 LASC-CA                   NT      30.62  
 21 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       7 LASC-CA                31.85      32.28  
 22 Morris, Ari S              7 WEST-CA                   NT      32.55  
 23 Vouvalides, Landon A       7 MSS-CA                 37.25      32.85  
 24 Apel, Natan                7 MSS-CA                    NT      32.88  
 25 Pfeiffer, Ethan            6 MSS-CA                 44.18      33.82  
 26 Elkhunovich, Sammy M       7 LASC-CA                39.77      36.61  
 27 Michael-Rhoades, Lukensi   7 MSS-CA                    NT      39.16  
 -- Marler, Emerson A          8 MSS-CA                 33.40         DQ  
 -- Daube, Talma               8 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sweetmore, Cooper          8 MSS-CA                    NT         NS  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA                21.65      22.01  
  2 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                   NT      25.05  
  3 Tavakoli, Tara             8 LASC-CA                28.44      26.44  
  4 Indelicato, Christian J    8 WEST-CA                   NT      26.45  
  5 Baranchik, Dasha *         7 LASC-CA                28.58      26.78  
  6 Shpitz, Adar               8 LASC-CA                26.72      27.23  
  7 Sirkovich, Ari J           8 LASC-CA                28.75      29.29  
  8 Veleff, Lucia A            8 LASC-CA                31.21      29.33  
  9 Svilik, Jonathan A         8 LASC-CA                   NT      29.56  
 10 Daube, Talma               8 WEST-CA                   NT      30.18  
 11 Cavanaugh, Quinn W         7 LASC-CA                38.13      31.48  
 12 Matzdorff, Juni B          8 LASC-CA                31.50      31.76  
 13 Schmitt, Jojo W            6 WEST-CA                   NT      31.94  
 14 Heysse, Ellie M            8 WEST-CA                   NT      33.31  
 15 Collins, Emily P           8 LASC-CA                27.85      33.47  
 16 Zimmerman, Sofia           8 LASC-CA                38.05      34.17  
 17 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       7 LASC-CA                36.69      37.08  
 -- Azarian, Sam S             8 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Penn, Milo T               7 MSS-CA                 33.41         DQ  
 -- Elkhunovich, Sammy M       7 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ford, Kai Z                5 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sweetmore, Cooper          8 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Miller E           8 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reddy, Ved A               7 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Berardinelli, Rina J       8 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Morris, Ari S              7 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Eli S             8 WEST-CA                20.54      19.45  
  2 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                   NT      21.95  
  3 Baranchik, Dasha *         7 LASC-CA                26.51      24.04  
  4 Sirkovich, Ari J           8 LASC-CA                26.58      24.27  
  5 Veleff, Lucia A            8 LASC-CA                28.34      25.65  
  6 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                26.04      26.24  
  7 Collins, Emily P           8 LASC-CA                   NT      26.38  
  8 Morris, Zoey               8 WEST-CA                26.87      27.52  
  9 Zimmerman, Sofia           8 LASC-CA                28.80      28.27  
 10 Shpitz, Adar               8 LASC-CA                27.96      28.75  
 11 Cavanaugh, Quinn W         7 LASC-CA                31.90      30.48  
 12 Tavakoli, Tara             8 LASC-CA                30.71      31.08  
 13 Azarian, Sam S             8 LASC-CA                   NT      31.19  
 14 Flores, Miller E           8 LASC-CA                   NT      31.73  
 15 Gatto, Lilly               7 WEST-CA                   NT      36.79  
 -- Matzdorff, Juni B          8 LASC-CA                31.44         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA              1:15.33    1:15.32  
  2 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA              1:20.66    1:18.25  
  3 Greenfield, Harper A      10 SHRK-CA              1:32.32    1:20.45  
  4 Erlij, Elliot J            9 SHRK-CA              1:26.75    1:20.60  
  5 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               1:27.14    1:21.38  
  6 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA              1:38.46    1:22.54  
  7 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA              1:31.41    1:22.72  
  8 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:24.27  
  9 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA              1:27.20    1:24.77  
 10 Means, Aidan P            10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.03  
 11 Warren, Charlotte L        9 LASC-CA              1:41.89    1:26.46  
 12 Stanzler, Luane O          9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:28.31  
 13 Karayan, Narek            10 SHRK-CA              1:25.64    1:28.79  
 13 McKean, Angus R           10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:28.79  
 15 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA               1:37.62    1:28.96  
 16 James, Finlay M            9 MSS-CA                    NT    1:32.02  
 17 Lippman, Ryder             9 MSS-CA               1:33.21    1:32.32  
 18 Colon, Peyton              9 WEST-CA              1:42.36    1:32.69  
 19 Okun, Xander M            10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.52  
 20 Kim, Dale                 10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:36.79  
 21 Memoli, Taviana S         10 WEST-CA              1:35.63    1:37.35  
 22 Farentino, Saverio J       9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:37.61  
 23 Loomis, Nate H             9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:38.76  
 24 Durkin, Morgan             9 the Jonathan Clu          NT    1:39.53  
 25 Redaelli, Anabelle N       9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:40.25  
 26 Greene, Jessie R           9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:40.51  
 27 Adeli, Leena              10 WEST-CA              1:50.71    1:43.20  
 28 Daleo, Ava M               9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:44.04  
 29 Falconer, Lucas R          9 LASC-CA              1:55.68    1:44.51  
 30 Cramer, Eli N              9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:47.74  
 31 Graup, Sophia M           10 MSS-CA                    NT    1:53.34  
 -- Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA              1:24.59         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erlij, Elliot J            9 SHRK-CA                36.13      34.18  
  2 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                33.25      34.23  
  3 Means, Aidan P            10 SHRK-CA                   NT      36.20  
  4 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                37.00      36.45  
  5 Greenfield, Harper A      10 SHRK-CA                36.76      36.49  
  6 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA                43.00      36.84  
  7 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R      9 WEST-CA                38.50      37.53  
  8 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA                35.98      37.96  
  9 Karayan, Narek            10 SHRK-CA                38.74      38.09  
 10 McKean, Angus R           10 WEST-CA                39.46      38.69  
 11 Stubbeman, Sky K          10 LASC-CA                45.12      39.39  
 12 Warren, Charlotte L        9 LASC-CA                43.42      39.75  
 13 Schmitt, Eli S             8 WEST-CA                   NT      39.99  
 14 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       10 WEST-CA                   NT      40.03  
 15 Binder, Sienna G           9 LASC-CA                   NT      41.53  
 16 Lippman, Ryder             9 MSS-CA                 41.19      41.76  
 17 Indelicato, Christian J    8 WEST-CA                   NT      42.05  
 18 Demoff, Claire            10 the Jonathan Clu          NT      42.83  
 19 Okun, Xander M            10 SHRK-CA                   NT      43.03  
 20 Memoli, Taviana S         10 WEST-CA                40.39      43.04  
 21 Redaelli, Anabelle N       9 WEST-CA                44.38      43.47  
 22 James, Finlay M            9 MSS-CA                 42.95      43.62  
 23 Greene, Jessie R           9 WEST-CA                45.73      44.05  
 24 Loomis, Nate H             9 SHRK-CA                   NT      44.18  
 25 Wolfe, Olivia S           10 WEST-CA                46.37      44.65  
 26 Adeli, Leena              10 WEST-CA                47.49      44.75  
 27 Durkin, Morgan             9 the Jonathan Clu          NT      44.99  
 28 Ambrosino, Jordan M        9 SHRK-CA                42.62      45.40  
 29 Daleo, Ava M               9 SHRK-CA                45.47      45.61  
 30 Kim, Dale                 10 SHRK-CA              1:03.77      45.64  
 31 Farentino, Saverio J       9 SHRK-CA                   NT      46.55  
 32 Cramer, Eli N              9 WEST-CA                43.40      47.01  
 33 Isackson, Jonah S          9 WEST-CA                   NT      48.98  
 34 Shoff, Caroline F         10 MSS-CA                 48.70      49.41  
 35 Morris, Zoey               8 WEST-CA                   NT      50.18  
 36 Morris, Leonidas W         9 WEST-CA                   NT      51.73  
 37 Gatto, Lilly               7 WEST-CA                   NT      52.57  
 38 Daube, Eitan              10 WEST-CA                   NT      52.61  
 39 Ghassemieh, Dariush        9 LASC-CA                   NT      53.50  
 40 Lewis-Shickman, Caden J    9 WEST-CA                   NT      53.85  
 41 Chong, Warren              9 MSS-CA                    NT      54.47  
 42 Schmitt, Jojo W            6 WEST-CA                   NT      55.08  
 43 Kraus, Lucas R             9 WEST-CA                   NT      55.63  
 44 Graup, Sophia M           10 MSS-CA                 53.77      55.86  
 45 Morris, Ari S              7 WEST-CA                   NT    1:01.13  
 46 Heysse, Ellie M            8 WEST-CA                   NT    1:01.16  
 47 Israel, Raya J            10 MSS-CA               1:11.96    1:05.03  
 48 Daube, Talma               8 WEST-CA                   NT    1:16.11  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 39.01      38.71  
  2 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                44.73      39.16  
  3 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                43.04      42.29  
  4 Ambrosino, Jordan M        9 SHRK-CA                46.82      42.90  
  5 Chong, William F           9 LASC-CA                53.33      44.46  
  6 Greenfield, Harper A      10 SHRK-CA              1:00.84      44.51  
  7 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R      9 WEST-CA                47.02      44.76  
  8 Erlij, Elliot J            9 SHRK-CA                47.50      47.20  
  9 Demoff, Claire            10 the Jonathan Clu          NT      47.24  
 10 Adeli, Leena              10 WEST-CA                54.94      47.30  
 11 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       10 WEST-CA                   NT      47.37  
 12 Warren, Charlotte L        9 LASC-CA                47.61      47.53  
 13 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA                45.50      47.58  
 14 Stanzler, Luane O          9 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.87  
 15 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                 45.97      48.21  
 16 Stubbeman, Sky K          10 LASC-CA                57.55      49.21  
 17 Bond, Joey C               9 LASC-CA                49.72      49.32  
 18 Binder, Sienna G           9 LASC-CA                   NT      49.82  
 19 Aldana, Sophia L           9 LASC-CA                   NT      50.07  
 20 James, Finlay M            9 MSS-CA                    NT      50.74  
 21 Redaelli, Anabelle N       9 WEST-CA                   NT      50.82  
 22 Wolfe, Olivia S           10 WEST-CA                48.83      51.99  
 23 Kuperberg, Dylan H         9 WEST-CA                   NT      52.88  
 24 Farentino, Saverio J       9 SHRK-CA                   NT      53.37  
 25 Greene, Jessie R           9 WEST-CA                51.31      53.71  
 26 Shoff, Caroline F         10 MSS-CA                 56.15      54.08  
 27 Daube, Eitan              10 WEST-CA                   NT      59.44  
 28 Falconer, Lucas R          9 LASC-CA                56.42      59.51  
 29 Lewis-Shickman, Caden J    9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:00.55  
 30 Metry, Sarah              10 LASC-CA              1:08.59    1:01.13  
 31 Ghassemieh, Dariush        9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:02.09  
 32 Graup, Sophia M           10 MSS-CA               1:02.36    1:03.29  
 33 Morris, Leonidas W         9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:03.75  
 34 Chong, Warren              9 MSS-CA                    NT    1:04.97  
 -- Ghassemieh, Darya          9 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lippman, Ryder             9 MSS-CA                 51.14         DQ  
 -- Isackson, Jonah S          9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kraus, Lucas R             9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sassouni, Armen G          9 SHRK-CA                   NT         NS  
 -- Shpitz, Ori                9 LASC-CA                49.07         NS  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                47.16      45.68  
  2 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 51.14      48.34  
  3 Stanzler, Luane O          9 SHRK-CA                   NT      49.66  
  4 McKean, Angus R           10 WEST-CA                54.65      51.21  
  5 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA                51.99      51.36  
  6 Okun, Xander M            10 SHRK-CA                   NT      52.71  
  7 Durkin, Morgan             9 the Jonathan Clu          NT      54.75  
  8 Lewis-Shickman, Caden J    9 WEST-CA                   NT      56.05  
  9 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA                    NT      56.09  
 10 Bond, Joey C               9 LASC-CA                55.94      56.73  
 11 Aldana, Sophia L           9 LASC-CA                   NT      56.84  
 12 Demoff, Claire            10 the Jonathan Clu          NT      58.21  
 13 Graup, Sophia M           10 MSS-CA                    NT      58.71  
 14 Binder, Sienna G           9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:01.54  
 15 Ghassemieh, Darya          9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:02.94  
 16 Daleo, Ava M               9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:03.66  
 17 Kim, Dale                 10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:06.09  
 18 Metry, Sarah              10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:11.39  
 19 Shpitz, Ori                9 LASC-CA                59.70    1:20.23  
 -- Daube, Eitan              10 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Morris, Leonidas W         9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Israel, Raya J            10 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lippman, Ryder             9 MSS-CA                 54.36         DQ  
 -- Kraus, Lucas R             9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Colon, Peyton              9 WEST-CA                54.49         DQ  
 -- Falconer, Lucas R          9 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ambrosino, Jordan M        9 SHRK-CA                58.96         DQ  
 -- Isackson, Jonah S          9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kuperberg, Dylan H         9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Means, Aidan P            10 SHRK-CA                   NT      41.78  
  2 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA                50.83      45.51  
  3 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R      9 WEST-CA                44.44      46.27  
  4 Karayan, Narek            10 SHRK-CA                   NT      46.28  
  5 Bond, Joey C               9 LASC-CA                47.56      47.63  
  6 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 51.77      47.79  
  7 Memoli, Taviana S         10 WEST-CA                54.95      50.30  
  8 Stubbeman, Sky K          10 LASC-CA                54.93      51.26  
  9 Wolfe, Olivia S           10 WEST-CA                   NT      52.92  
 10 Murphree, Wiley           10 MSS-CA               1:01.06      56.78  
 11 Metry, Sarah              10 LASC-CA                   NT      59.38  
 12 Ghassemieh, Darya          9 LASC-CA                   NT      59.47  
 13 Cramer, Eli N              9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:12.48  
 -- Isackson, Jonah S          9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aldana, Sophia L           9 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ghassemieh, Dariush        9 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kraus, Lucas R             9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shpitz, Ori                9 LASC-CA                57.22         NS  
 -- Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                41.59         NS  
 -- Colon, Peyton              9 WEST-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                30.87      29.24  
  2 Biniak, Kai               13 WEST-CA                   NT      31.64  
  3 Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA                 32.16      31.93  
  4 Guiterrez, Alana A        13 MSS-CA                 33.51      32.07  
  5 Hernandez, Max M          11 LASC-CA                34.68      32.85  
  6 Isackson, Bailee S        12 WEST-CA                34.08      33.06  
  7 Thacker, Lucy M           14 MSS-CA                 31.67      33.15  
  8 Kawasaki, Gabriela        11 the Jonathan Clu          NT      33.93  
  9 Woods, Miabella R         15 MSS-CA                    NT      34.16  
 10 Hovsepian, Patrick H      12 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.20  
 11 Gauer, Haley J            14 WEST-CA                   NT      34.60  
 12 Bryant, Walker J          11 SHRK-CA                37.26      34.93  
 13 Wyss, Alexander           12 WEST-CA                35.90      34.94  
 14 Ebrahimi, Baran           12 LASC-CA                41.47      35.06  
 15 Pulier, Lily S            12 WEST-CA                36.32      35.41  
 16 Kinsley, Sarah J          11 LASC-CA                42.41      36.36  
 17 Levell-Guerrero, Keera J  12 WEST-CA                39.50      36.90  
 18 Nopper, Benjamin M        11 SHRK-CA                36.30      37.69  
 19 Smith, Rowena             11 WEST-CA                40.02      37.91  
 20 Fritz-Cope, Taegan A      11 SHRK-CA                   NT      38.12  
 21 Carrington, Georgia M     11 SHRK-CA                47.35      39.09  
 22 Balestra, Aidan J         12 WEST-CA                52.89      39.15  
 23 Page, Jasmyn J            14 WEST-CA                36.09      39.69  
 24 Isbell, Spencer W         12 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.84  
 25 Rosner, Timea C           12 WEST-CA                   NT      40.61  
 26 Efraim, Benjamin E        11 MSS-CA                 45.13      41.78  
 27 Gelinas, Josephine F      11 WEST-CA                   NT      44.75  
 28 Herndon, Eva J            11 WEST-CA                47.37      45.24  
 29 Vernon, Bennett G         11 LASC-CA                   NT      46.14  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA              1:05.61    1:04.77  
  2 Rose, Ethan B             14 WEST-CA              1:14.16    1:06.10  
  3 Paspalj, Yovana -         13 SHRK-CA              1:06.97    1:07.93  
  4 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA              1:13.38    1:09.26  
  5 Guiterrez, Alana A        13 MSS-CA               1:15.94    1:10.41  
  6 Carrington, Grace L       14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:10.70  
  7 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA              1:22.88    1:11.09  
  8 Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA               1:11.98    1:11.50  
  9 Thacker, Lucy M           14 MSS-CA               1:18.95    1:12.26  
 10 Lazarev, Alec J           11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:12.75  
 11 Biniak, Kai               13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:13.70  
 12 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA              1:19.79    1:14.56  
 13 Hernandez, Max M          11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:15.00  
 14 Gauer, Haley J            14 WEST-CA              1:18.25    1:15.29  
 15 Bryant, Walker J          11 SHRK-CA              1:20.19    1:16.07  
 16 Kawasaki, Gabriela        11 the Jonathan Clu          NT    1:16.13  
 17 Buhaj, Jakson             13 WEST-CA              1:16.49    1:16.15  
 18 Wyss, Alexander           12 WEST-CA              1:35.23    1:17.10  
 19 DeGanyar, Maya F          13 WEST-CA              1:15.70    1:18.45  
 20 Wadley, Ava E             13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:19.27  
 21 Woods, Miabella R         15 MSS-CA                    NT    1:19.28  
 22 Kinsley, Sarah J          11 LASC-CA              1:32.71    1:20.29  
 23 Handler, Jemma M          11 WEST-CA              1:27.27    1:21.81  
 24 Pulier, Lily S            12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:22.31  
 25 Ebrahimi, Baran           12 LASC-CA              1:35.20    1:23.96  
 26 Heyman, Hannah            11 WEST-CA              1:22.45    1:24.17  
 27 Nopper, Benjamin M        11 SHRK-CA              1:30.00    1:24.59  
 28 Smith, Rowena             11 WEST-CA              1:27.94    1:24.73  
 29 Page, Jasmyn J            14 WEST-CA              1:20.45    1:26.33  
 30 Balestra, Aidan J         12 WEST-CA              1:53.78    1:27.21  
 31 Carrington, Georgia M     11 SHRK-CA              1:39.68    1:30.23  
 32 Isbell, Spencer W         12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.42  
 33 Efraim, Benjamin E        11 MSS-CA               1:39.00    1:32.95  
 34 Herndon, Eva J            11 WEST-CA              1:42.88    1:39.91  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                37.92      36.13  
  2 Guiterrez, Alana A        13 MSS-CA                 43.76      38.74  
  3 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                43.71      39.10  
  4 Carrington, Grace L       14 SHRK-CA                39.54      39.15  
  5 Hovsepian, Patrick H      12 SHRK-CA                   NT      40.07  
  6 Wadley, Ava E             13 LASC-CA                51.79      40.48  
  7 Lazarev, Alec J           11 SHRK-CA                   NT      40.87  
  8 DeGanyar, Maya F          13 WEST-CA                41.13      41.10  
  9 Isackson, Bailee S        12 WEST-CA                43.83      41.64  
 10 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA                44.18      41.83  
 11 Balestra, Aidan J         12 WEST-CA                46.14      42.87  
 12 Levell-Guerrero, Keera J  12 WEST-CA                46.68      42.90  
 13 Gauer, Haley J            14 WEST-CA                44.65      43.34  
 14 Ebrahimi, Baran           12 LASC-CA                55.00      43.88  
 15 Handler, Jemma M          11 WEST-CA                43.87      44.04  
 16 Wyss, Alexander           12 WEST-CA                56.58      44.77  
 17 Heyman, Hannah            11 WEST-CA                44.91      44.83  
 18 Pulier, Lily S            12 WEST-CA                   NT      48.26  
 19 Fritz-Cope, Taegan A      11 SHRK-CA                   NT      49.37  
 20 Vernon, Bennett G         11 LASC-CA                   NT      52.02  
 21 Efraim, Benjamin E        11 MSS-CA                 54.39      53.47  
 22 Svilik, Eliana S          11 LASC-CA                   NT      57.21  
 -- Rosner, Timea C           12 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thacker, Lucy M           14 MSS-CA                 39.26         DQ  
 -- Woods, Miabella R         15 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gelinas, Josephine F      11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalj, Yovana -         13 SHRK-CA                42.72      41.87  
  2 Carrington, Grace L       14 SHRK-CA                42.69      41.88  
  3 Thacker, Lucy M           14 MSS-CA                    NT      43.96  
  4 Isackson, Bailee S        12 WEST-CA                47.60      44.81  
  5 Handler, Jemma M          11 WEST-CA                48.16      45.83  
  6 Bryant, Walker J          11 SHRK-CA                48.68      46.14  
  7 Rosner, Timea C           12 WEST-CA                   NT      47.38  
  8 Lazarev, Alec J           11 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.95  
  9 Kinsley, Sarah J          11 LASC-CA                57.95      48.13  
 10 Heyman, Hannah            11 WEST-CA                50.83      48.28  
 11 Carrington, Georgia M     11 SHRK-CA                58.96      49.09  
 12 Isbell, Spencer W         12 SHRK-CA                   NT      49.56  
 13 Nopper, Benjamin M        11 SHRK-CA                56.49      51.07  
 14 Vernon, Bennett G         11 LASC-CA                52.01      53.04  
 15 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA                   NT      55.86  
 16 Svilik, Eliana S          11 LASC-CA                   NT      56.76  
 17 Herndon, Eva J            11 WEST-CA              1:06.75    1:01.61  
 -- Page, Jasmyn J            14 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Levell-Guerrero, Keera J  12 WEST-CA                46.23         DQ  
 -- Efraim, Benjamin E        11 MSS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA                 45.22         DQ  
 -- Wadley, Ava E             13 LASC-CA              1:12.30         DQ  
 -- Buhaj, Jakson             13 WEST-CA                49.69         DQ  
 -- Hovsepian, Patrick H      12 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalj, Yovana -         13 SHRK-CA                33.58      33.48  
  2 Rose, Ethan B             14 WEST-CA                38.32      33.79  
  3 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                44.43      38.92  
  4 Bhowmick, Anika           11 SHRK-CA                42.35      39.43  
  5 Hernandez, Max M          11 LASC-CA                   NT      40.90  
  6 Kawasaki, Gabriela        11 the Jonathan Clu          NT      41.14  
  7 DeGanyar, Maya F          13 WEST-CA                42.74      41.88  
  8 Gauer, Haley J            14 WEST-CA                40.29      42.34  
  9 Thacker, Lucy M           14 MSS-CA                    NT      43.01  
 10 Zaroukian, Alex           13 SHRK-CA                   NT      44.71  
 11 Webster, Luke E           12 MSS-CA                 45.77      44.84  
 12 Smith, Rowena             11 WEST-CA                51.78      44.96  
 13 Buhaj, Jakson             13 WEST-CA                52.73      45.84  
 14 Svilik, Eliana S          11 LASC-CA                   NT      56.12  
 -- Fritz-Cope, Taegan A      11 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guiterrez, Alana A        13 MSS-CA                 42.49         DQ  
 -- Gelinas, Josephine F      11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ