Cerritos LC BRW - Meet Results

Cerritos LC BRW
4/8/2017 - 4/9/2017
Cerritos, CA USA
Updated: 4/10/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Cerritos Aquatic Club                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                2017CA  Cerritos LC BRW - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017                 
                              Sanction #: S17-108                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tan, Minna E               8 MAX-CA                 43.81      40.40  
  2 Vega, Audrey C             8 LKWD-CA                44.85      46.50  
_R - Division  
  1 Lim, Adrienne G            8 PASA-CA                47.21      43.44  
  2 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                46.78      44.77  
  3 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                53.38      45.00  
  4 Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA                47.92      45.06  
  5 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                50.28      45.10  
  6 Rother, Caitlyn I          7 LKWD-CA                49.68      45.60  
  7 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA                48.80      49.03  
  8 Becerra, Julia             8 COMM-CA                47.27      49.74  
  9 Bueno, Valentina           8 DWNY-CA                52.86      56.38  
_W - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           7 CERR-CA                55.80      46.70  
  2 Juarez, Camilla            8 CERR-CA                55.26      47.56  
  3 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                56.63      49.89  
  4 Tutokey, Sophie K          7 PASA-CA                   NT      51.62  
  5 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                   NT      51.78  
  6 Tam, Alice                 8 CERR-CA                   NT      52.92  
  7 Velasco, Aubrey S          6 OAS-CA               1:12.98      55.36  
  8 Hernandez, Eva P           8 EMS-CA                    NT      55.77  
  9 Tingey, Madison            8 FROG-CA                   NT      56.64  
 10 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA                59.13      56.89  
 11 Young, Harper J            8 RFSH-CA                   NT      57.30  
 12 Nichols, Teagan E          8 RFSH-CA                55.00      57.65  
 13 Flores, Ivy M              8 WAC-CA                    NT      58.44  
 14 Jimenez, Didi M            6 RMDA-CA              1:03.22    1:00.03  
 15 Alonzo, Mallory C          6 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:00.31  
 16 Shaffer, Sydney A          6 RFSH-CA                59.92    1:03.73  
 17 Martin, Mya D              8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:04.16  
 18 Reyes, Ruby A              8 COMM-CA              1:27.42    1:04.41  
 19 Ashe, Cailyn M             6 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:06.54  
 20 Granillo, Jayleen K        7 MDNA-CA                   NT    1:07.58  
 21 Soto, Valeria              8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:08.62  
 22 Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA              1:11.32    1:10.69  
 23 Rojas, Alya                8 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:11.34  
 24 Trinh, Jala                8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:11.59  
 25 Rodriguez, Alexandra       8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:13.40  
 26 Lopez, Xochitl V           6 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:25.40  
 27 Granger, Rebecca A         6 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:30.71  
 28 Bondar, Arina              7 BSC-CA                    NT    1:39.62  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_R - Division  
  1 Tan, Minna E               8 MAX-CA               1:41.95    1:27.74  
  2 Vega, Audrey C             8 LKWD-CA              1:49.70    1:31.61  
  3 Lim, Adrienne G            8 PASA-CA              1:53.32    1:33.27  
  4 Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA              1:47.01    1:38.01  
  5 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:55.22    1:41.02  
  6 Becerra, Julia             8 COMM-CA              1:44.68    1:41.26  
  7 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA              1:43.08    1:42.01  
  8 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA              1:58.44    1:42.40  
  9 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA              1:49.73    1:49.35  
_W - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:41.91  
  2 Rother, Caitlyn I          7 LKWD-CA              2:21.45    1:47.55  
  3 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:49.48  
  4 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA              2:13.08    1:57.36  
  5 Tutokey, Sophie K          7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:58.54  
  6 Velasco, Aubrey S          6 OAS-CA               2:54.68    1:59.18  
  7 Hansen, Megan S            7 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:03.06  
  8 Alonzo, Mallory C          6 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:17.19  
  9 Reyes, Ruby A              8 COMM-CA              2:31.07    2:27.65  
 10 Rodriguez, Alexandra       8 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:37.12  
 11 Jimenez, Didi M            6 RMDA-CA              2:31.07    2:56.65  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tan, Minna E               8 MAX-CA                 51.54      44.88  
  2 Lim, Adrienne G            8 PASA-CA                52.32      52.23  
_R - Division  
  1 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                54.59      48.32  
  2 Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA                57.02      52.79  
  3 Kim, Charlotte S           7 CERR-CA              1:03.65      53.77  
  4 Rother, Caitlyn I          7 LKWD-CA              1:00.08      55.54  
  5 Juarez, Camilla            8 CERR-CA              1:03.53      56.13  
  6 Vega, Audrey C             8 LKWD-CA                58.61      56.48  
  7 Becerra, Julia             8 COMM-CA              1:00.26      57.77  
  8 Nichols, Teagan E          8 RFSH-CA              1:01.35      58.03  
  9 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA              1:03.02      58.13  
 10 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA              1:04.77      58.27  
 11 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                59.91      59.36  
_W - Division  
  1 Tutokey, Sophie K          7 PASA-CA                   NT      56.45  
  2 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:07.81      58.73  
  3 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA              1:08.21      59.82  
  4 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:00.18  
  5 Velasco, Aubrey S          6 OAS-CA               1:19.97    1:01.72  
  6 Bueno, Valentina           8 DWNY-CA              1:11.67    1:02.37  
  7 Shaffer, Sydney A          6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:04.72  
  8 Hernandez, Eva P           8 EMS-CA                    NT    1:04.97  
  9 Flores, Ivy M              8 WAC-CA                    NT    1:05.10  
 10 Hansen, Megan S            7 RMDA-CA              1:08.36    1:05.12  
 11 Reyes, Ruby A              8 COMM-CA              1:14.03    1:06.03  
 12 Alonzo, Mallory C          6 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:08.26  
 13 Jimenez, Didi M            6 RMDA-CA              1:09.55    1:10.45  
 14 Young, Harper J            8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:11.67  
 15 Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA              1:31.71    1:16.08  
 16 Martin, Mya D              8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:18.11  
 17 Soto, Valeria              8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:18.65  
 18 Rodriguez, Alexandra       8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.29  
 19 Bondar, Arina              7 BSC-CA                    NT    1:37.63  
 20 Granger, Rebecca A         6 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:47.99  
 -- Lopez, Xochitl V           6 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rojas, Alya                8 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                56.00      58.54  
_R - Division  
  1 Lim, Adrienne G            8 PASA-CA              1:05.49      55.69  
  2 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA              1:01.18      57.88  
  3 Rother, Caitlyn I          7 LKWD-CA              1:06.23    1:00.69  
  4 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:07.61    1:03.15  
  5 Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA              1:04.21    1:03.20  
_W - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Breanna N       8 PRMT-CA                   NT      56.72  
  2 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA              1:14.69    1:03.17  
  3 Jimenez, Didi M            6 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:09.08  
  4 Vega, Audrey C             8 LKWD-CA              1:35.38    1:09.60  
  5 Kim, Charlotte S           7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:11.22  
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA              1:15.15    1:11.38  
  7 Velasco, Aubrey S          6 OAS-CA                    NT    1:14.47  
  8 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA              1:19.19    1:22.38  
  9 Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA              1:23.41    1:24.73  
 -- Juarez, Camilla            8 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shaffer, Sydney A          6 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Salley, Layla              6 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Ivy M              8 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_R - Division  
  1 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA              1:02.40      50.55  
  2 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA                56.73      59.70  
  3 Rother, Caitlyn I          7 LKWD-CA              1:00.20    1:01.38  
  4 Bueno, Valentina           8 DWNY-CA                57.98    1:07.60  
_W - Division  
  1 Lim, Adrienne G            8 PASA-CA              1:04.16      48.76  
  2 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:07.56      53.27  
  3 Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA              1:04.85      54.66  
  4 Vega, Audrey C             8 LKWD-CA                   NT      58.29  
  5 Juarez, Camilla            8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:00.33  
  6 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA              1:03.11    1:00.47  
  7 Kim, Charlotte S           7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:04.43  
  8 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA              1:15.40    1:06.94  
  9 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA              1:21.76    1:08.22  
 10 Shaffer, Sydney A          6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:09.26  
 11 Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:23.52  
 -- Flores, Ivy M              8 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Breanna N       8 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tam, Alice                 8 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Salley, Layla              6 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Vargas, Juliana           10 COMM-CA                35.70      35.00  
  2 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                37.52      35.15  
  3 Martinez, Sofia D         10 COMM-CA                36.70      36.36  
  4 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA                37.44      36.70  
  5 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA                37.40      36.76  
  6 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA                 37.06      36.87  
  7 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 37.30      36.90  
  8 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                 38.18      38.49  
_R - Division  
  1 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA                38.51      35.95  
  2 Moreno, Destiny L         10 COMM-CA                39.73      36.81  
  3 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA                38.97      37.96  
  4 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                38.83      37.99  
  5 Escalante, Sade            9 RMDA-CA                40.76      38.01  
  6 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                41.39      38.08  
  7 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                39.94      38.55  
  8 Banh, Sarah T             10 SGSG-CA                40.50      38.81  
  9 Rigo, Kayla C              9 MAX-CA                 40.86      38.88  
 10 Maze, Kiara S             10 VKNG-CA                40.45      38.97  
 11 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                39.16      39.22  
 12 Grgas, Madison R          10 RMDA-CA                41.79      39.38  
 13 Tang, Shijia              10 SPS-CA                 41.47      39.66  
 14 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                40.19      39.93  
 15 Salas, Julia A            10 RMDA-CA                39.72      40.00  
 16 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                41.69      40.82  
_W - Division  
  1 Reina, Daniella F         10 BSC-CA                    NT      36.44  
  2 Du, Leilani M             10 UN-04-CA               43.17      38.30  
  3 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA                49.22      38.99  
  4 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                   NT      39.13  
  5 Semaan, Samira R           9 VKNG-CA                49.69      39.23  
  6 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                42.36      39.33  
  7 Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA                42.26      39.34  
  8 Francisco, Lia D          10 VKNG-CA                43.92      39.59  
  9 Rigor, Julia D            10 CERR-CA                42.76      39.86  
 10 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                42.47      40.35  
 11 Ciampa, Mila A            10 UN-05-CA                  NT      40.54  
 12 Merica-Jones, Isabel M     9 RMDA-CA                42.29      40.66  
 13 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                43.08      41.28  
 14 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                47.05      41.33  
 15 Gomez, Mia A               9 DWNY-CA                42.94      41.76  
 16 Ryan Romo, Samantha J     10 BPAC-CA                   NT      41.94  
 17 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 53.43      42.30  
 18 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA                    NT      42.52  
 19 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                    NT      42.55  
 20 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA                48.07      42.84  
 21 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA                43.34      42.91  
 22 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                42.00      43.27  
 23 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA                 47.93      43.41  
 24 Labrado, Sammie A          9 DWNY-CA                42.86      43.61  
 25 Sallenbach, Megan D        9 RMDA-CA                44.31      43.99  
 26 Picaz, Sweety              9 PRMT-CA                47.69      44.34  
 27 Porras, Katrina M          9 DWNY-CA                44.67      44.48  
 28 Romero, Dani O             8 CERR-CA                47.63      44.61  
 29 Luna, Isabella M           9 CERR-CA                45.96      45.01  
 30 Bloeser, Kaylee C         10 RFSH-CA                45.81      45.29  
 31 Martinez, Natalie V       10 DWNY-CA                51.24      45.43  
 32 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA                 42.81      45.46  
 33 Granillo, Gissele M       10 MDNA-CA                   NT      45.71  
 34 Carlson, Morgan S         10 BSC-CA                 46.66      45.96  
 35 Rosche, Ava L              9 DWNY-CA                47.59      46.00  
 36 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA                   NT      46.23  
 36 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                 48.64      46.23  
 38 Luo, Sarah                 9 BPAC-CA                47.99      46.69  
 39 Ang, Amanda B             10 CERR-CA                   NT      46.97  
 40 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.34  
 41 Kiousis, Aria C           10 LBSH-CA                   NT      47.59  
 42 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA                51.46      47.96  
 43 Trinh, Jamila P           10 CERR-CA                   NT      48.63  
 44 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                48.86      48.82  
 45 Vicioso, Jessica           9 LBSH-CA                   NT      49.12  
 46 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA                49.66      50.61  
 47 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA                56.93      50.74  
 48 Sierra, Lynda A            9 MDNA-CA                   NT      50.79  
 49 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.02  
 50 Haga, Reece I              9 RFSH-CA              1:00.06      51.41  
 51 Flores, Carmen C          10 PRMT-CA                   NT      51.72  
 52 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA                54.99      51.88  
 53 Keysor, Laura B            7 FROG-CA                   NT      54.00  
 54 Cruz, Sofia                9 COMM-CA                51.60      54.19  
 55 Garcia, Niki M             7 DWNY-CA              1:04.25    1:02.98  
 56 Ruiz, Maria G              9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:15.91  
 57 Acosta, Paz L              9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:18.95  
 -- Mani, Berlynn B            9 COMM-CA                44.19         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA              1:23.71    1:17.18  
  2 McClure, Alyssa R         10 RMDA-CA              1:21.01    1:17.62  
  3 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               1:20.25    1:18.94  
  4 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:23.57    1:19.60  
  5 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA              1:22.64    1:19.78  
  6 Vargas, Juliana           10 COMM-CA              1:18.37    1:20.22  
_R - Division  
  1 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA              1:24.56    1:21.48  
  2 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA               1:26.62    1:22.86  
  3 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA              1:29.51    1:26.96  
  4 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA              1:28.22    1:29.75  
  5 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA              1:31.40    1:31.29  
  6 Fu, Boey                  10 BPAC-CA              1:29.57    1:31.40  
_W - Division  
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              1:35.53    1:23.19  
  2 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:24.71  
  3 Grgas, Madison R          10 RMDA-CA              1:33.52    1:25.52  
  4 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA              1:32.89    1:25.76  
  5 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA              1:32.78    1:26.10  
  6 Reina, Daniella F         10 BSC-CA                    NT    1:26.44  
  7 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA              1:53.52    1:27.33  
  8 Banh, Sarah T             10 SGSG-CA              1:32.64    1:28.80  
  9 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA              1:33.89    1:28.96  
 10 Huitron, Kamila            9 OAS-CA                    NT    1:30.22  
 11 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA              1:35.40    1:30.81  
 12 Ciampa, Mila A            10 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:31.31  
 13 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA              1:33.09    1:33.93  
 14 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA              1:35.71    1:34.20  
 15 Gomez, Mia A               9 DWNY-CA              1:36.68    1:34.38  
 16 Nguyen, Amanda H           9 CERR-CA              1:55.49    1:34.91  
 17 Labrado, Sammie A          9 DWNY-CA              1:39.28    1:35.61  
 18 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:37.51    1:36.17  
 19 Tran, Doan H              10 CERR-CA              1:53.79    1:36.54  
 20 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA              1:44.78    1:36.63  
 21 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA              1:44.35    1:37.41  
 22 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA                    NT    1:37.57  
 23 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:38.67  
 24 Cruz, Gisselle I           9 COMM-CA              1:38.65    1:38.99  
 25 Bhardwaj, Diya            10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:39.28  
 26 Picaz, Sweety              9 PRMT-CA              1:42.31    1:40.22  
 27 Porras, Katrina M          9 DWNY-CA              1:41.86    1:40.27  
 28 Luna, Isabella M           9 CERR-CA              1:36.23    1:40.61  
 29 Rosche, Ava L              9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:41.20  
 30 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:42.61  
 31 Ramirez, Emily H          10 RMDA-CA              1:47.02    1:42.78  
 32 Carlson, Morgan S         10 BSC-CA               1:43.11    1:43.10  
 33 Mani, Berlynn B            9 COMM-CA              1:48.65    1:45.12  
 34 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:45.98  
 35 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA              1:52.93    1:46.01  
 36 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA               1:40.95    1:46.09  
 37 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA              2:03.77    1:48.65  
 38 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:49.65  
 39 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:49.99  
 40 Granillo, Gissele M       10 MDNA-CA                   NT    1:50.37  
 41 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA                    NT    1:50.44  
 42 Haga, Reece I              9 RFSH-CA              2:05.14    1:52.08  
 43 Nichols, Abby M            9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:52.32  
 44 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA              1:57.44    1:53.12  
 45 Salley, Bella              7 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:53.30  
 46 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA              1:58.44    1:53.42  
 47 Vicioso, Jessica           9 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:54.25  
 48 Ludwig, Caitlin E          9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:54.27  
 49 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA              2:16.94    2:01.09  
 50 Morales, Kaitlyn V        10 FROG-CA              1:57.08    2:03.41  
 51 Sierra, Lynda A            9 MDNA-CA                   NT    2:11.93  
 52 Garcia, Niki M             7 DWNY-CA              2:21.14    2:20.04  
 53 Awori, Ari N              10 PASA-CA                   NT    2:27.57  
 54 Ruiz, Maria G              9 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:34.98  
 -- Awori, Jojo J              8 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Oliveira, Cayla A         10 CERR-CA              2:46.78    2:39.40  
  2 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               2:53.73    2:45.96  
  3 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               2:50.73    2:51.81  
  4 Vargas, Juliana           10 COMM-CA              2:54.90    3:00.75  
  5 Sallenbach, Megan D        9 RMDA-CA              3:02.70    3:06.81  
  6 Grgas, Madison R          10 RMDA-CA              3:02.70    3:08.32  
  7 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA               3:02.70    3:31.69  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 42.46      41.04  
  2 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA                45.88      41.98  
  3 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA                43.93      42.42  
  4 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                44.82      42.99  
  5 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                42.57      47.61  
_R - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                47.77      43.40  
  2 Francisco, Lia D          10 VKNG-CA                48.49      44.30  
  3 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                47.82      44.95  
  4 Banh, Sarah T             10 SGSG-CA                47.73      46.00  
  5 Maze, Kiara S             10 VKNG-CA                48.27      46.10  
  6 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                49.33      46.56  
  7 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                 49.85      46.79  
  8 Tang, Shijia              10 SPS-CA                 49.28      46.80  
  9 Merica-Jones, Isabel M     9 RMDA-CA                49.59      46.97  
 10 Martinez, Sofia D         10 COMM-CA                47.26      49.08  
_W - Division  
  1 Reina, Daniella F         10 BSC-CA                    NT      44.76  
  2 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                   NT      45.09  
  3 Escalante, Sade            9 RMDA-CA                53.98      45.89  
  4 Rigo, Kayla C              9 MAX-CA                 50.86      46.01  
  5 Semaan, Samira R           9 VKNG-CA              1:00.89      47.34  
  6 Cruz, Gisselle I           9 COMM-CA                51.57      47.59  
  7 Ciampa, Mila A            10 UN-05-CA                  NT      47.68  
  8 Grgas, Madison R          10 RMDA-CA                52.54      48.14  
  9 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                51.59      48.20  
 10 Luna, Isabella M           9 CERR-CA                52.28      48.86  
 11 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                50.79      48.89  
 12 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                 52.22      49.43  
 13 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA                56.43      49.66  
 14 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                52.40      49.68  
 15 Salas, Julia A            10 RMDA-CA                50.62      49.99  
 16 Luo, Sarah                 9 BPAC-CA                55.87      51.02  
 17 Romero, Dani O             8 CERR-CA                52.64      51.15  
 18 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                51.89      51.17  
 19 Ryan Romo, Samantha J     10 BPAC-CA                   NT      51.34  
 19 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                52.46      51.34  
 21 Bloeser, Kaylee C         10 RFSH-CA                55.23      51.43  
 22 Picaz, Sweety              9 PRMT-CA                54.90      51.53  
 23 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                    NT      51.87  
 24 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA                54.74      51.95  
 25 Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA                58.08      52.49  
 26 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA                 54.62      52.81  
 27 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA                    NT      52.84  
 28 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA                56.75      53.11  
 29 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                59.04      53.21  
 30 Ang, Amanda B             10 CERR-CA                   NT      53.67  
 31 Rosche, Ava L              9 DWNY-CA                   NT      53.91  
 32 Martinez, Natalie V       10 DWNY-CA                   NT      54.06  
 33 Labrado, Sammie A          9 DWNY-CA                56.95      54.11  
 34 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA                   NT      54.34  
 35 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA                   NT      55.21  
 36 Carlson, Morgan S         10 BSC-CA                 59.31      55.34  
 37 Porras, Katrina M          9 DWNY-CA              1:03.97      55.39  
 38 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA                56.50      55.82  
 39 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                    NT      56.66  
 40 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA               1:01.44      57.32  
 41 Sallenbach, Megan D        9 RMDA-CA                54.84      57.67  
 42 Flores, Carmen C          10 PRMT-CA                   NT      57.97  
 43 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                    NT      58.06  
 44 Vicioso, Jessica           9 LBSH-CA                   NT      58.61  
 45 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA              1:09.29      58.85  
 46 Gomez, Mia A               9 DWNY-CA              1:01.88      59.11  
 47 Kiousis, Aria C           10 LBSH-CA                   NT      59.38  
 48 Granillo, Gissele M       10 MDNA-CA                   NT    1:00.32  
 49 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA                    NT    1:00.63  
 50 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA               1:04.23    1:00.64  
 51 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:02.12  
 52 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA              1:02.87    1:02.14  
 53 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:02.18  
 54 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              1:05.02    1:02.91  
 55 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                58.39    1:03.98  
 56 Haga, Reece I              9 RFSH-CA              1:04.20    1:05.13  
 57 Cruz, Sofia                9 COMM-CA              1:03.16    1:05.17  
 58 Sierra, Lynda A            9 MDNA-CA                   NT    1:07.00  
 59 Garcia, Niki M             7 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:16.18  
 60 Ruiz, Maria G              9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:20.93  
 61 Acosta, Paz L              9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:25.27  
 -- Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA              1:06.31         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA              1:35.64    1:32.33  
  2 Fu, Boey                  10 BPAC-CA              1:25.28    1:45.84  
_R - Division  
  1 Francisco, Lia D          10 VKNG-CA              1:47.91    1:37.83  
  2 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:48.84    1:40.94  
  3 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA              1:46.69    1:46.50  
 -- Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA              1:48.37         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:36.77  
  2 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA              1:50.77    1:38.34  
  3 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:38.91  
  4 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA              1:58.78    1:39.00  
  5 Reina, Daniella F         10 BSC-CA                    NT    1:39.25  
  6 Escalante, Sade            9 RMDA-CA              2:02.59    1:42.85  
  7 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                    NT    1:44.86  
  8 Mani, Berlynn B            9 COMM-CA              1:53.27    1:45.63  
  9 Gillette, Anaya M         10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:46.90  
 10 Luna, Isabella M           9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:47.73  
 11 Picaz, Sweety              9 PRMT-CA              2:00.51    1:48.84  
 12 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:51.87  
 13 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:52.13  
 14 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:55.21  
 15 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:55.49  
 16 Awori, Ari N              10 PASA-CA                   NT    2:38.21  
 -- Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Awori, Jojo J              8 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aguilar, Madeleine M      10 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA              2:13.58         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Oliveira, Cayla A         10 CERR-CA                42.93      42.83  
  2 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA                43.47      44.41  
  3 McClure, Alyssa R         10 RMDA-CA                48.47      46.04  
  4 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                50.35      46.48  
  5 Vargas, Juliana           10 COMM-CA                46.42      46.93  
  6 Francisco, Lia D          10 VKNG-CA                50.61      47.50  
  7 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                 49.35      48.96  
_R - Division  
  1 Du, Leilani M             10 UN-04-CA               53.88      46.86  
  2 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                51.73      49.63  
  3 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                54.49      49.82  
  4 Escalante, Sade            9 RMDA-CA                55.71      50.89  
  5 Rigor, Julia D            10 CERR-CA                51.68      50.93  
  6 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         10 DWNY-CA                52.44      51.64  
  7 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                53.59      53.04  
  8 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA                 54.05      53.50  
  9 Romero, Dani O             8 CERR-CA                54.07      54.43  
 10 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA                54.03      55.31  
_W - Division  
  1 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA                57.92      50.98  
  2 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                56.45      52.33  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA                59.34      52.34  
  4 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                   NT      53.71  
  5 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA                    NT      54.80  
  6 Tran, Doan H              10 CERR-CA              1:03.06      55.13  
  7 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA               1:00.43      55.21  
  8 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                    NT      55.31  
  9 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA              1:07.46      55.83  
 10 Gillette, Anaya M         10 VKNG-CA              1:18.36      55.86  
 11 Ciampa, Mila A            10 UN-05-CA                  NT      55.92  
 12 Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA              1:04.49      56.44  
 13 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                 58.02      56.65  
 14 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA               1:04.66      57.28  
 15 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                58.30      57.38  
 16 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA              1:01.26      57.39  
 17 Huitron, Kamila            9 OAS-CA               1:03.51      57.59  
 18 Pham, Linh T              10 CERR-CA                   NT      57.67  
 18 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                   NT      57.67  
 20 Carlson, Morgan S         10 BSC-CA               1:00.66      57.88  
 21 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA               1:04.97      57.95  
 22 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              1:03.96      58.02  
 23 Nguyen, Amanda H           9 CERR-CA                   NT      58.16  
 24 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                   NT      58.69  
 25 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA              1:15.03      59.33  
 26 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA              1:02.29      59.42  
 27 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA                   NT      59.95  
 28 Aguilar, Madeleine M      10 EMS-CA                    NT    1:00.78  
 29 Salley, Bella              7 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:01.35  
 30 Gomez, Mia A               9 DWNY-CA              1:05.34    1:01.48  
 31 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA               1:01.66    1:02.70  
 32 Awori, Jojo J              8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:03.93  
 33 Awori, Ari N              10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:04.56  
 34 Bhardwaj, Diya            10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:05.68  
 35 Picaz, Sweety              9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:06.58  
 36 Morales, Kaitlyn V        10 FROG-CA              1:09.37    1:08.28  
 37 Haga, Reece I              9 RFSH-CA              1:18.73    1:09.72  
 38 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA              1:24.98    1:13.93  
 39 Nichols, Abby M            9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:16.13  
 -- Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA              1:04.92         DQ  
 -- Ang, Amanda B             10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ludwig, Caitlin E          9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kiousis, Aria C           10 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Emily H          10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA              1:14.39         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sierra, Lynda A            9 MDNA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Trinh, Jamila P           10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vicioso, Jessica           9 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Granillo, Gissele M       10 MDNA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Oliveira, Cayla A         10 CERR-CA              1:33.77    1:33.63  
  2 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA              1:36.67    1:37.32  
  3 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA              1:43.39    1:40.09  
  4 Tang, Shijia              10 SPS-CA               1:48.21    1:40.21  
  5 Francisco, Lia D          10 VKNG-CA              1:46.02    1:42.81  
  6 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA               1:51.94    1:45.55  
  7 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA              1:49.69    1:47.53  
  8 Salas, Julia A            10 RMDA-CA              1:50.77    1:49.65  
  9 Vargas, Juliana           10 COMM-CA              1:46.47    1:51.33  
 10 Cruz, Gisselle I           9 COMM-CA              1:49.64    1:52.56  
 11 Rigor, Julia D            10 CERR-CA              1:49.17    1:53.58  
_R - Division  
  1 Escalante, Sade            9 RMDA-CA              1:59.03    1:50.02  
  2 Maze, Kiara S             10 VKNG-CA              1:56.00    1:50.74  
  3 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA               1:59.18    1:51.36  
  4 Banh, Sarah T             10 SGSG-CA              1:55.07    1:52.29  
  5 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA              1:55.07    1:55.81  
  6 Moreno, Destiny L         10 COMM-CA              1:56.37    1:56.51  
  7 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA              2:02.14    2:01.17  
_W - Division  
  1 Du, Leilani M             10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:45.34  
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:54.78  
  3 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:55.73  
  4 Rigo, Kayla C              9 MAX-CA               2:12.46    1:56.04  
  5 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:58.97  
  6 Merica-Jones, Isabel M     9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:59.86  
  7 Semaan, Samira R           9 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:00.15  
  8 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                    NT    2:00.65  
  9 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:00.84  
 10 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:01.06  
 11 Romero, Dani O             8 CERR-CA                   NT    2:01.34  
 12 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                   NT    2:02.92  
 12 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                    NT    2:02.92  
 14 Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA              2:22.75    2:04.23  
 15 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:05.03  
 16 Martinez, Sofia D         10 COMM-CA              2:07.50    2:05.58  
 17 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              2:25.60    2:06.66  
 18 Luo, Sarah                 9 BPAC-CA                   NT    2:08.55  
 19 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA                   NT    2:10.33  
 20 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA                    NT    2:13.80  
 21 Luna, Isabella M           9 CERR-CA                   NT    2:15.20  
 22 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA                    NT    2:16.57  
 23 Mani, Berlynn B            9 COMM-CA              2:20.00    2:18.19  
 24 Bloeser, Kaylee C         10 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:19.03  
 25 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA                   NT    2:20.06  
 26 Haga, Reece I              9 RFSH-CA              2:53.65    2:22.46  
 27 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:23.62  
 28 Picaz, Sweety              9 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:24.61  
 29 Cruz, Sofia                9 COMM-CA              2:29.34    2:29.23  
 -- Carlson, Morgan S         10 BSC-CA               2:12.05         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Oliveira, Cayla A         10 CERR-CA                36.73      36.59  
  2 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 40.59      38.75  
  3 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA                41.67      38.96  
  4 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA                 41.50      39.52  
  5 Vargas, Juliana           10 COMM-CA                40.88      40.50  
  6 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                42.39      41.50  
  7 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA                41.00      42.69  
_R - Division  
  1 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA                43.42      42.33  
  2 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                 45.25      44.74  
  3 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                44.01      46.36  
  4 Cruz, Gisselle I           9 COMM-CA                44.70      49.45  
_W - Division  
  1 Du, Leilani M             10 UN-04-CA               49.62      41.58  
  2 Ciampa, Mila A            10 UN-05-CA                  NT      42.75  
  3 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                   NT      43.53  
  4 Banh, Sarah T             10 SGSG-CA                50.00      45.40  
  5 McClure, Alyssa R         10 RMDA-CA              1:01.10      45.55  
  6 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                51.23      45.70  
  7 Escalante, Sade            9 RMDA-CA                54.27      45.92  
  8 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      46.04  
  9 Francisco, Lia D          10 VKNG-CA                52.30      46.73  
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA                52.78      46.82  
 11 Grgas, Madison R          10 RMDA-CA                53.63      46.86  
 12 Gillette, Anaya M         10 VKNG-CA                   NT      47.77  
 13 Reina, Daniella F         10 BSC-CA                    NT      47.98  
 14 Catan, Kylie Q            10 CERR-CA                   NT      48.28  
 15 Fu, Boey                  10 BPAC-CA                54.36      48.96  
 16 Nguyen, Amanda H           9 CERR-CA                58.21      49.26  
 17 Huitron, Kamila            9 OAS-CA                    NT      49.43  
 18 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                55.35      49.85  
 19 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                53.10      50.28  
 20 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA                56.26      50.31  
 21 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                54.51      50.63  
 22 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                57.83      50.73  
 23 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                    NT      51.50  
 24 Trinh, Jamila P           10 CERR-CA                   NT      52.17  
 25 Porras, Katrina M          9 DWNY-CA                59.95      52.18  
 26 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA                   NT      52.57  
 27 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                 52.60      52.68  
 28 Gomez, Mia A               9 DWNY-CA                49.62      52.69  
 29 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                51.04      52.77  
 30 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA                49.28      53.85  
 31 Ryan Romo, Samantha J     10 BPAC-CA                   NT      53.91  
 32 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA                   NT      53.98  
 33 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                    NT      54.00  
 34 Rosche, Ava L              9 DWNY-CA                50.04      54.27  
 35 Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA              1:00.51      55.05  
 36 Mani, Berlynn B            9 COMM-CA                55.55      55.29  
 37 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA               1:01.65      55.33  
 38 Luna, Isabella M           9 CERR-CA              1:00.37      55.57  
 39 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA               1:03.55      55.64  
 40 Carlson, Morgan S         10 BSC-CA                 55.29      57.21  
 41 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                   NT      57.52  
 42 Labrado, Sammie A          9 DWNY-CA                59.37      57.79  
 43 Romero, Dani O             8 CERR-CA              1:07.72      58.02  
 44 Salley, Bella              7 LBSH-CA                   NT      58.85  
 45 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA                    NT      59.22  
 46 Nichols, Abby M            9 FROG-CA                   NT      59.97  
 47 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA              1:09.66    1:00.24  
 48 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA              1:01.37    1:00.60  
 49 Granillo, Gissele M       10 MDNA-CA                   NT    1:00.70  
 50 Haga, Reece I              9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:03.04  
 51 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:06.83  
 52 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA                    NT    1:07.29  
 53 Vicioso, Jessica           9 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:13.07  
 54 Morales, Kaitlyn V        10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:13.77  
 -- Garcia, Niki M             7 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tran, Doan H              10 CERR-CA              1:04.22         DQ  
 -- Bhardwaj, Diya            10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aguilar, Madeleine M      10 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sierra, Lynda A            9 MDNA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA              1:35.38    1:25.69  
  2 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               1:27.05    1:26.36  
  3 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA              1:38.77    1:45.53  
_R - Division  
  1 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA              1:42.49    1:40.78  
_W - Division  
  1 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:33.86  
  2 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:35.05  
  3 Du, Leilani M             10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:38.58  
  4 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:42.97  
  5 Ciampa, Mila A            10 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:43.14  
  6 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:43.52  
  7 Reina, Daniella F         10 BSC-CA                    NT    1:47.48  
  8 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                    NT    1:49.13  
  9 Catan, Kylie Q            10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:51.11  
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:51.96  
 11 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:52.87  
 12 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                    NT    2:00.10  
 13 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:03.20  
 14 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              2:47.59    2:18.71  
 -- Keysor, Laura B            7 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:30.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Oliveira, Cayla A         10 CERR-CA              2:59.47    2:56.10  
  2 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               3:10.22    3:07.50  
  3 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               3:15.76    3:13.00  
  4 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA              3:30.20    3:25.68  
  5 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA              3:30.20    3:29.36  
  6 Banh, Sarah T             10 SGSG-CA              3:30.20    3:31.33  
  7 Grgas, Madison R          10 RMDA-CA              3:30.20    3:35.10  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                31.89      30.88  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                31.59      31.02  
  3 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                32.87      31.42  
  4 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA                31.89      31.74  
  5 Benedict, Jenny A         12 WAC-CA                 32.02      32.00  
  6 Niko, Genevieve F         11 RMDA-CA                30.48      32.05  
  7 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA                 33.70      32.14  
  8 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA                33.15      32.28  
  9 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA                33.60      33.27  
 10 Simpson, Kathryn K        11 RMDA-CA                33.96      33.34  
 11 Bravo, Naomi S            12 COMM-CA                33.66      33.39  
 12 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                 34.53      33.62  
 13 Vargas, Jimena            12 COMM-CA                34.15      33.97  
 14 Moreno, Delilah R         11 COMM-CA                34.07      34.12  
 15 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                33.68      34.24  
 16 Kerry, Gracin R           12 LBSH-CA                34.61      34.74  
 17 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                34.61      34.75  
 18 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA                34.75      38.42  
 -- Forrest, Madison B        11 WAC-CA                 34.45         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        11 RMDA-CA                35.66      33.41  
  2 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                 35.15      33.66  
  3 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA                35.66      34.16  
  4 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA                 36.60      34.44  
  5 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA                35.29      34.48  
  6 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                36.45      34.61  
  7 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA                35.96      34.64  
  8 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 FROG-CA                36.61      34.71  
  9 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA                35.40      35.43  
 10 Jafari, Nikka S           11 MAX-CA                 37.18      35.53  
 11 Lam, Megan                12 BPAC-CA                37.20      35.59  
 12 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA                37.14      35.61  
 13 Hurley, Megan P           12 RFSH-CA                36.79      36.29  
 14 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                37.60      36.56  
 15 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                36.54      37.04  
 16 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA                36.39      37.24  
_W - Division  
  1 Ziroli, Ava M             11 LBSH-CA                   NT      33.43  
  2 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA                38.16      34.71  
  3 Truong, Briana H          11 EMS-CA                 38.32      34.96  
  4 Fletcher, Kate S          12 MAX-CA                 38.96      35.18  
  5 Thomas, Alyssa K          11 VKNG-CA                40.06      35.47  
  6 Garcia, Kately R          12 WAC-CA                 38.71      35.48  
  7 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA                40.71      35.73  
  8 Oseguera, Isabella        12 PRMT-CA                   NT      36.79  
  9 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA                51.07      36.93  
 10 Lopez, Theresa A          11 COMM-CA                38.33      37.03  
 11 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                41.35      37.07  
 12 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT      37.14  
 13 Gaytan, Sianuelle         12 RMDA-CA                38.12      37.16  
 14 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 LBSH-CA                44.29      37.52  
 15 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA                   NT      37.76  
 16 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                41.80      37.79  
 17 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA                43.20      37.84  
 18 Kim, Joanne E             12 CERR-CA                39.05      38.10  
 19 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA                 44.78      38.14  
 20 Granado, Gema             11 WAC-CA                 38.85      38.16  
 21 Rajnekar, Kaira A         11 CERR-CA                39.95      38.89  
 22 Hamilton, Cassandra E     12 FROG-CA                40.83      39.24  
 23 Christopher, Marla V      12 MSAC-CA                   NT      39.46  
 24 Sulay, Kat M              12 CERR-CA                   NT      39.55  
 25 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                38.75      39.81  
 25 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.81  
 27 Hansen, Kate L            12 RMDA-CA                41.69      39.98  
 28 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                44.75      40.48  
 29 Mora, Annalise J          11 RMDA-CA                47.10      40.66  
 30 Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA                 42.30      40.75  
 31 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA                45.22      40.92  
 32 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      41.10  
 33 Gose, Tyler P             12 VKNG-CA                39.60      41.47  
 34 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA                    NT      42.45  
 35 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      42.57  
 36 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                42.82      42.93  
 37 Ellsworth, Carina P       12 VKNG-CA                   NT      43.28  
 38 Cruz, Victoria            12 COMM-CA                46.15      43.52  
 39 Nunez, Emily L            12 DWNY-CA                43.99      43.66  
 40 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA                42.11      43.92  
 41 Vazquez, Andrea C         12 MSAC-CA                   NT      44.38  
 42 Ketkar, Mila S            12 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.21  
 43 Trinh, Jasmine P          12 CERR-CA                   NT      45.42  
 44 McKellips, Kalena A       11 OAS-CA                    NT      45.43  
 45 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                   NT      45.62  
 46 Ito, Sam K                11 CERR-CA                   NT      45.94  
 47 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA                47.00      46.53  
 48 Pescio, Ximena            11 DWNY-CA                46.98      47.00  
 49 Chaikittirattana, Sydney  11 LBSH-CA                   NT      47.31  
 50 Arteaga, Naima B          11 DWNY-CA                53.04      47.35  
 51 Kishore, My 3             11 CERR-CA                   NT      47.56  
 52 Ahanya, Prisha            11 CERR-CA                   NT      47.71  
 53 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                   NT      48.13  
 54 Simpson, Malaya P         11 BSC-CA                    NT      49.25  
 55 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA                42.55      49.26  
 56 Federico, Maya R          11 CERR-CA                   NT      53.63  
 57 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA                53.95      54.37  
 58 Witenstein, Amara C       11 RFSH-CA                59.72      57.62  
 59 Hidalgo, Madeline B       11 DWNY-CA                59.80      58.15  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA              1:06.73    1:05.06  
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:07.93    1:07.73  
  3 Benedict, Jenny A         12 WAC-CA               1:12.09    1:09.12  
  4 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:09.29    1:09.18  
  5 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              1:12.82    1:09.49  
  6 Niko, Genevieve F         11 RMDA-CA              1:06.73    1:09.65  
  7 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              1:13.12    1:10.61  
  8 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              1:10.42    1:10.90  
  9 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              1:14.66    1:11.09  
 10 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA               1:14.02    1:11.31  
 11 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              1:10.93    1:11.35  
 12 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              1:15.25    1:13.70  
 13 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:14.12    1:13.82  
 14 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              1:14.72    1:13.84  
 15 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               1:15.04    1:13.98  
 16 Koo, Jasmine J            11 CERR-CA              1:12.08    1:14.42  
 17 Bravo, Naomi S            12 COMM-CA              1:14.86    1:14.99  
_R - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        11 RMDA-CA              1:18.47    1:10.74  
  2 Forrest, Madison B        11 WAC-CA               1:15.71    1:11.47  
  3 Mikulski, Franny J        11 RMDA-CA              1:17.11    1:11.89  
  4 Vargas, Jimena            12 COMM-CA              1:15.88    1:13.07  
  5 Kerry, Gracin R           12 LBSH-CA              1:16.98    1:15.76  
  6 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA              1:17.50    1:18.12  
  7 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA              1:20.86    1:19.75  
  8 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:19.05    1:23.23  
  9 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              1:19.19    1:23.29  
 10 Hurley, Megan P           12 RFSH-CA              1:21.38    1:23.74  
_W - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Hannah M         12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:14.32  
  2 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:15.31  
  3 Ziroli, Ava M             11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:16.70  
  4 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA               1:23.88    1:17.14  
  5 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA              1:26.85    1:18.05  
  6 Thomas, Alyssa K          11 VKNG-CA              2:05.53    1:19.46  
  7 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA              1:23.71    1:19.95  
  8 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA              1:29.67    1:20.19  
  9 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA              1:24.65    1:20.43  
 10 Crockett, Katelyn M       11 CERR-CA              1:57.48    1:21.28  
 11 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:21.62  
 12 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA                    NT    1:22.47  
 13 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA              1:23.70    1:23.14  
 14 Oseguera, Isabella        12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:23.50  
 15 Christopher, Marla V      12 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:24.31  
 16 Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA              1:28.40    1:24.53  
 17 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA              1:34.02    1:24.96  
 18 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 LBSH-CA              1:37.11    1:25.33  
 19 Garcia, Charlize V        11 OAS-CA               1:30.53    1:26.72  
 20 Mora, Annalise J          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:27.08  
 21 Kam, Ava B                12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:27.41  
 22 Valle, Salma              12 BPAC-CA              1:38.15    1:27.50  
 23 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:27.90  
 24 Sandoval, Ariana          12 DWNY-CA              1:28.46    1:28.49  
 25 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA              1:26.44    1:28.64  
 26 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:28.86  
 27 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA                    NT    1:28.94  
 28 Dowd, Evelyn K            12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:29.92  
 29 Ros, Melana M             11 VKNG-CA              1:36.13    1:29.97  
 30 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA              1:47.34    1:30.00  
 31 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA              1:48.58    1:30.30  
 32 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA              1:33.05    1:30.95  
 33 Gose, Tyler P             12 VKNG-CA              1:27.58    1:31.22  
 34 Sulay, Kat M              12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:31.83  
 35 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA              1:44.75    1:32.02  
 36 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:32.37  
 37 Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA               1:38.81    1:33.23  
 38 Gonzalez, Alondra         11 COMM-CA              1:36.76    1:35.09  
 39 Valenzuela, Velina G      11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:35.18  
 40 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA              1:34.44    1:35.68  
 41 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA              1:35.66    1:37.39  
 42 Crockett, Allison E       11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:38.52  
 43 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA              1:37.15    1:39.15  
 44 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA              1:38.10    1:40.78  
 45 Perez, Elaine P           12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:43.31  
 46 Ketkar, Mila S            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.36  
 47 Tran, Amy M               11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:46.07  
 48 Simpson, Malaya P         11 BSC-CA                    NT    1:49.70  
 49 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:52.35  
 50 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA              1:50.59    1:53.67  
 51 Pescio, Ximena            11 DWNY-CA              1:56.31    1:56.54  
 52 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA              2:02.71    2:01.73  
 53 Hidalgo, Madeline B       11 DWNY-CA              2:17.12    2:06.45  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA              2:26.00    2:25.26  
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         11 COMM-CA              2:26.82    2:27.11  
  3 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              2:41.91    2:33.16  
  4 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              2:37.91    2:33.61  
  5 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               2:36.37    2:35.13  
  6 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              2:37.93    2:35.15  
  7 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              2:40.54    2:36.97  
  8 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              2:36.57    2:37.36  
  9 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA              2:42.79    2:37.45  
_R - Division  
  1 Henriquez, Kiana H        12 FROG-CA              2:44.75    2:32.05  
  2 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              2:47.93    2:36.91  
  3 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA              2:44.41    2:38.77  
  4 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              2:43.01    2:40.36  
  5 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               2:50.87    2:41.57  
  6 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA              2:56.24    2:42.92  
  7 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA              2:46.20    2:46.01  
  8 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              2:43.06    2:46.25  
_W - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA                    NT    2:41.58  
  2 Kerry, Gracin R           12 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:46.91  
  3 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:50.24  
  4 Forrest, Madison B        11 WAC-CA                    NT    2:50.83  
  5 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT    2:57.37  
  6 Granado, Gema             11 WAC-CA                    NT    2:58.70  
  7 Lopez, Theresa A          11 COMM-CA              3:03.01    2:59.69  
  8 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              3:24.02    3:01.73  
  9 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA              3:25.87    3:02.47  
 10 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 LBSH-CA                   NT    3:03.38  
 11 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:08.63  
 12 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                   NT    3:12.95  
 13 Hamilton, Cassandra E     12 FROG-CA              3:22.41    3:13.41  
 14 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:16.13  
 15 Hansen, Kate L            12 RMDA-CA              3:35.09    3:16.34  
 16 Trinh, Kailey             11 EMS-CA                    NT    3:18.33  
 17 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT    3:31.64  
 -- Oseguera, Isabella        12 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                35.38      34.89  
  2 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA                38.79      37.10  
  3 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA                37.04      37.28  
  4 Niko, Genevieve F         11 RMDA-CA                36.92      37.57  
  5 Koo, Jasmine J            11 CERR-CA                38.82      38.34  
  6 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA                40.68      39.29  
  7 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA                 38.75      39.31  
  8 Gimenez, Alexsa N         11 COMM-CA                38.19      40.16  
  9 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA                40.78      40.27  
 10 Bravo, Naomi S            12 COMM-CA                40.30      40.42  
 11 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA                40.53      41.56  
 12 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA                41.20      41.89  
 13 Vargas, Jimena            12 COMM-CA                40.36      41.92  
_R - Division  
  1 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                 41.94      39.75  
  2 Forrest, Madison B        11 WAC-CA                 43.61      39.83  
  3 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA                43.14      40.12  
  4 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA                43.18      41.11  
  5 Hernandez, Annabelle L    11 COMM-CA                44.01      42.29  
  6 Moreno, Delilah R         11 COMM-CA                42.01      43.38  
  7 Kerry, Gracin R           12 LBSH-CA                43.90      43.61  
  8 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA                44.86      43.94  
  9 Hurley, Megan P           12 RFSH-CA                45.39      44.49  
 10 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA                45.19      46.03  
_W - Division  
  1 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.29  
  2 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA                51.43      42.03  
  3 Jafari, Nikka S           11 MAX-CA                 46.83      42.21  
  4 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA                   NT      42.27  
  5 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                45.92      42.55  
  6 Thomas, Alyssa K          11 VKNG-CA                45.55      42.73  
  7 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA                 46.94      43.98  
  8 Hernandez, Liv B          12 EMS-CA                 54.86      44.13  
  9 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                46.54      44.19  
 10 Garcia, Kately R          12 WAC-CA                 46.60      44.37  
 11 Truong, Briana H          11 EMS-CA                 45.47      44.76  
 12 Hamilton, Cassandra E     12 FROG-CA                48.25      44.98  
 13 Ziroli, Ava M             11 LBSH-CA                   NT      45.16  
 14 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                49.27      45.18  
 15 Hansen, Kate L            12 RMDA-CA                49.12      45.36  
 16 Gaytan, Sianuelle         12 RMDA-CA                45.90      45.86  
 17 Trinh, Kailey             11 EMS-CA                    NT      45.91  
 18 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 FROG-CA                   NT      46.54  
 19 Ellsworth, Carina P       12 VKNG-CA                   NT      46.57  
 20 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 LBSH-CA                50.99      46.65  
 21 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA                51.02      46.67  
 22 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                52.54      46.77  
 23 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA                 54.17      46.84  
 24 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA                51.75      47.03  
 25 Christopher, Marla V      12 MSAC-CA                   NT      47.45  
 26 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                46.48      47.46  
 27 Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA                 53.07      47.47  
 28 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                50.79      47.77  
 29 Tang, Emily A             12 EMS-CA                 48.83      47.82  
 30 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA                58.80      48.33  
 31 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA                46.77      48.46  
 32 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      48.66  
 33 Gose, Tyler P             12 VKNG-CA                47.44      49.36  
 34 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.57  
 35 Ly, Kassidy S             11 RMDA-CA                51.35      49.80  
 36 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA                54.13      51.40  
 37 McKellips, Kalena A       11 OAS-CA                    NT      51.65  
 38 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                52.78      51.82  
 39 Ito, Sam K                11 CERR-CA                   NT      52.21  
 40 Trinh, Jasmine P          12 CERR-CA                   NT      52.30  
 41 Simpson, Malaya P         11 BSC-CA                    NT      52.41  
 42 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                55.26      53.13  
 43 Mora, Annalise J          11 RMDA-CA              1:03.69      53.15  
 44 Vazquez, Andrea C         12 MSAC-CA                   NT      54.05  
 45 Kishore, My 3             11 CERR-CA                56.93      54.62  
 45 Cruz, Victoria            12 COMM-CA                55.17      54.62  
 47 Witenstein, Amara C       11 RFSH-CA              1:02.06      57.11  
 48 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                   NT      57.71  
 49 Ketkar, Mila S            12 RMDA-CA                   NT      57.86  
 50 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      57.89  
 51 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                   NT      58.38  
 52 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA                54.64      59.05  
 53 Arteaga, Naima B          11 DWNY-CA              1:00.47    1:00.44  
 54 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA                59.19    1:00.47  
 55 Pescio, Ximena            11 DWNY-CA                59.01    1:02.56  
 56 Chaikittirattana, Sydney  11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:04.93  
 57 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA              1:06.04    1:06.23  
 58 Hidalgo, Madeline B       11 DWNY-CA              1:45.13    1:23.75  
 -- Federico, Maya R          11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA              1:25.07    1:19.30  
  2 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA              1:22.14    1:20.09  
  3 Niko, Genevieve F         11 RMDA-CA              1:24.75    1:21.13  
  4 Koo, Jasmine J            11 CERR-CA              1:24.73    1:24.35  
  5 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              1:25.64    1:24.62  
  6 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              1:27.76    1:26.79  
  7 Vargas, Jimena            12 COMM-CA              1:29.29    1:26.86  
  8 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA              1:27.55    1:27.68  
  9 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA              1:28.08    1:33.69  
_R - Division  
  1 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               1:29.45    1:24.44  
  2 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA              1:29.49    1:27.88  
  3 Bravo, Naomi S            12 COMM-CA              1:30.72    1:31.50  
  4 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA              1:36.73    1:32.60  
 -- Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA              1:34.89         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              1:39.39    1:22.48  
  2 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              1:46.53    1:24.83  
  3 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                    NT    1:27.04  
  4 Trac, Jessica Y           12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:27.45  
  5 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:29.83  
  6 Jafari, Nikka S           11 MAX-CA               1:46.47    1:30.72  
  7 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA              1:48.49    1:31.90  
  8 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA               1:41.39    1:34.16  
  9 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:50.13    1:34.70  
 10 Thomas, Alyssa K          11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:34.74  
 11 Garcia, Kately R          12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:35.47  
 12 Soukaphay, Catherine      12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:38.28  
 13 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA               1:47.19    1:38.83  
 14 Crockett, Katelyn M       11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:39.51  
 15 Oseguera, Isabella        12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:43.16  
 16 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:43.64  
 17 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA                    NT    1:43.78  
 18 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:44.28  
 19 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:45.04  
 20 Crockett, Allison E       11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:46.51  
 21 Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA              1:47.06    1:48.08  
 22 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA              2:13.26    1:50.20  
 23 Kam, Ava B                12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:51.61  
 24 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA              2:24.65    1:52.25  
 25 Tran, Amy M               11 CERR-CA              2:10.24    1:53.62  
 26 Mendez, Desiree V         11 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:00.20  
 27 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA              2:18.28    2:19.49  
 -- Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                42.87      42.09  
  2 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                45.34      42.23  
  3 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA                 43.03      42.33  
  4 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA                43.65      42.67  
  5 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA                43.93      44.69  
  6 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                45.65      45.17  
  7 Simpson, Kathryn K        11 RMDA-CA                45.59      45.36  
  8 Gaytan, Sianuelle         12 RMDA-CA                45.47      47.38  
_R - Division  
  1 Trac, Jessica Y           12 EMS-CA                 47.63      43.62  
  2 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                46.63      44.54  
  3 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA                50.10      45.57  
  4 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA                47.62      46.66  
  5 Jafari, Nikka S           11 MAX-CA                 49.22      47.04  
  6 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA                 47.26      47.13  
  7 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA                49.24      48.59  
  8 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA                47.71      48.82  
  9 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                46.53      48.91  
 10 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA                48.63      49.35  
 11 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                47.49      50.61  
 12 Mendez, Desiree V         11 PRMT-CA                49.44      50.76  
_W - Division  
  1 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA                50.76      45.74  
  2 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                50.34      46.50  
  3 Aguilar, Hannah M         12 EMS-CA                    NT      46.75  
  4 Garcia, Kately R          12 WAC-CA                 50.36      47.23  
  5 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA                51.25      47.94  
  6 Vargas, Jimena            12 COMM-CA                50.44      47.95  
  7 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.12  
  8 Hurley, Megan P           12 RFSH-CA                52.15      48.64  
  9 Ziroli, Ava M             11 LBSH-CA                   NT      49.98  
 10 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                   NT      50.15  
 11 Mora, Annalise J          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.39  
 12 Christopher, Marla V      12 MSAC-CA                   NT      50.40  
 13 Soukaphay, Catherine      12 EMS-CA                 52.67      50.84  
 14 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA                53.66      51.22  
 15 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                55.53      51.42  
 16 Gose, Tyler P             12 VKNG-CA                54.37      51.87  
 17 Rajnekar, Kaira A         11 CERR-CA                51.03      52.82  
 18 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT      53.80  
 19 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA                53.27      53.89  
 20 Ros, Melana M             11 VKNG-CA                56.55      54.06  
 21 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA                57.74      54.46  
 22 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA                   NT      54.75  
 23 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                58.95      54.86  
 24 Dowd, Evelyn K            12 SPS-CA                    NT      55.36  
 25 Trinh, Jasmine P          12 CERR-CA                   NT      55.85  
 26 Garcia, Charlize V        11 OAS-CA                 57.72      56.05  
 27 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      56.23  
 28 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA                    NT      56.49  
 29 Gonzalez, Alondra         11 COMM-CA                56.04      56.94  
 30 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      57.49  
 31 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                59.87      57.83  
 32 Crockett, Allison E       11 CERR-CA                   NT      58.08  
 33 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                59.25      58.78  
 34 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA                58.76    1:00.17  
 35 Sandoval, Ariana          12 DWNY-CA                59.02    1:02.03  
 36 Simpson, Malaya P         11 BSC-CA                    NT    1:03.29  
 37 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA              1:00.85    1:03.45  
 38 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA              1:03.47    1:08.49  
 39 Ketkar, Mila S            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:14.67  
 -- Valle, Salma              12 BPAC-CA              1:07.55         DQ  
 -- Moody, Mara S             12 RFSH-CA                51.37         DQ  
 -- Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA                 55.42         DQ  
 -- Parks, Savannah L         11 VKNG-CA              1:01.53         DQ  
 -- Valenzuela, Velina G      11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        11 RMDA-CA              1:35.05    1:31.03  
  2 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:36.19    1:31.18  
  3 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:33.92    1:31.30  
  4 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA              1:36.73    1:31.94  
  5 Benedict, Jenny A         12 WAC-CA               1:36.75    1:32.43  
  6 Lam, Megan                12 BPAC-CA              1:39.26    1:33.12  
  7 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA              1:36.18    1:33.85  
  8 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:35.84    1:34.05  
  9 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              1:33.19    1:35.05  
 10 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              1:39.81    1:36.36  
 11 Simpson, Kathryn K        11 RMDA-CA              1:38.15    1:37.52  
 12 Bravo, Naomi S            12 COMM-CA              1:39.63    1:39.64  
 13 Gaytan, Sianuelle         12 RMDA-CA              1:39.65    1:41.84  
_R - Division  
  1 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA              1:40.08    1:36.74  
  2 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              1:40.83    1:37.79  
  3 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA              1:48.15    1:39.20  
  4 Vargas, Jimena            12 COMM-CA              1:42.01    1:40.04  
  5 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA               1:42.93    1:40.76  
  6 Jafari, Nikka S           11 MAX-CA               1:46.23    1:42.35  
  7 Henriquez, Kiana H        12 FROG-CA              1:44.00    1:42.80  
  8 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA              1:47.47    1:44.31  
  9 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              1:41.63    1:46.06  
 10 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA              1:45.02    1:46.24  
 11 Gimenez, Alexsa N         11 COMM-CA              1:40.24    1:48.35  
 12 Lopez, Theresa A          11 COMM-CA              1:46.62    1:50.43  
 13 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:45.38    1:55.97  
_W - Division  
  1 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA              1:58.49    1:38.80  
  2 Truong, Briana H          11 EMS-CA               1:51.37    1:42.65  
  3 Hernandez, Liv B          12 EMS-CA               1:49.19    1:42.82  
  4 Garcia, Kately R          12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:44.94  
  5 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.89  
  6 Fletcher, Kate S          12 MAX-CA               2:08.42    1:47.74  
  7 Ziroli, Ava M             11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:48.02  
  8 Mora, Annalise J          11 RMDA-CA              2:11.20    1:48.92  
  9 Tang, Emily A             12 EMS-CA               1:58.47    1:48.95  
 10 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:50.67  
 11 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA              1:53.41    1:51.20  
 12 Hernandez, Annabelle L    11 COMM-CA              1:52.14    1:51.31  
 13 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:51.36  
 14 Granado, Gema             11 WAC-CA               1:52.67    1:52.36  
 15 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA               2:21.74    1:52.96  
 16 Nunez, Emily L            12 DWNY-CA              2:02.79    1:52.98  
 17 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              2:01.65    1:55.80  
 18 Gose, Tyler P             12 VKNG-CA              1:56.87    1:56.42  
 19 Luck, Damanic             12 EMS-CA               2:11.48    1:58.00  
 20 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA              2:02.11    2:00.08  
 21 Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA               2:00.10    2:00.92  
 22 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA                    NT    2:01.87  
 23 Cruz, Victoria            12 COMM-CA              2:12.23    2:02.51  
 24 Sulay, Kat M              12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:18.92  
 25 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA              2:16.78    2:19.01  
 26 Chaikittirattana, Sydney  11 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:26.39  
 -- Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ly, Kassidy S             11 RMDA-CA              2:04.23         DQ  
 -- Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA              1:59.60         DQ  
 -- Ellsworth, Carina P       12 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                32.27      32.15  
  2 Benedict, Jenny A         12 WAC-CA                 32.79      32.56  
  3 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                36.40      34.30  
  4 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA                36.91      34.82  
  5 Forrest, Madison B        11 WAC-CA                 37.28      35.10  
  6 Koo, Jasmine J            11 CERR-CA                35.69      35.16  
  7 Niko, Genevieve F         11 RMDA-CA                35.05      36.60  
  8 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                 37.93      36.94  
  9 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA                 38.20      38.05  
_R - Division  
  1 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                38.72      36.73  
  2 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA                38.84      36.78  
  3 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA                38.57      36.91  
  4 Simpson, Kathryn K        11 RMDA-CA                39.18      36.92  
  5 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA                 40.53      37.55  
  6 Trac, Jessica Y           12 EMS-CA                 40.64      39.04  
  7 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                40.37      39.39  
  8 Bravo, Naomi S            12 COMM-CA                39.50      39.86  
  9 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA                41.43      40.07  
 10 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                39.42      41.18  
 11 Kerry, Gracin R           12 LBSH-CA                41.12      44.85  
 -- Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA                41.57         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                59.78      36.62  
  2 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA                42.89      37.09  
  3 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA                42.31      37.86  
  4 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                42.51      39.25  
  5 Aguilar, Hannah M         12 EMS-CA                 47.43      39.31  
  6 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA                44.20      39.46  
  7 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA                42.33      39.48  
  8 Soukaphay, Catherine      12 EMS-CA                    NT      40.64  
  9 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                43.40      40.80  
 10 Kam, Ava B                12 CERR-CA                   NT      40.97  
 11 Ziroli, Ava M             11 LBSH-CA                   NT      41.05  
 12 Gaytan, Sianuelle         12 RMDA-CA                45.85      42.58  
 13 Garcia, Charlize V        11 OAS-CA                 44.73      42.68  
 14 Garcia, Kately R          12 WAC-CA                 45.84      42.87  
 15 Hurley, Megan P           12 RFSH-CA                43.82      43.31  
 16 Kim, Joanne E             12 CERR-CA                48.06      43.58  
 17 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA                    NT      43.77  
 18 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                44.98      43.80  
 19 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                   NT      43.96  
 20 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA                    NT      45.38  
 21 Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA                 45.57      46.11  
 22 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA                50.08      46.68  
 23 Tran, Amy M               11 CERR-CA                59.33      47.49  
 24 Mora, Annalise J          11 RMDA-CA              1:01.09      47.80  
 25 Rajnekar, Kaira A         11 CERR-CA                48.33      47.81  
 26 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                49.40      47.84  
 27 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT      47.93  
 28 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 LBSH-CA                57.16      48.31  
 29 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                44.69      48.67  
 30 Perez, Elaine P           12 EMS-CA                    NT      49.44  
 31 Dowd, Evelyn K            12 SPS-CA                    NT      49.50  
 32 Valle, Salma              12 BPAC-CA                55.93      50.10  
 33 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      50.14  
 34 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA                47.15      50.40  
 35 Valenzuela, Velina G      11 CERR-CA                   NT      51.09  
 36 Sandoval, Ariana          12 DWNY-CA                47.58      51.12  
 37 Mendez, Desiree V         11 PRMT-CA                58.03      51.16  
 38 Ros, Melana M             11 VKNG-CA                53.81      51.22  
 39 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA                    NT      51.24  
 40 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA              1:05.71      51.38  
 41 Parks, Savannah L         11 VKNG-CA              1:04.25      54.21  
 42 Gose, Tyler P             12 VKNG-CA                   NT      55.08  
 43 Gonzalez, Alondra         11 COMM-CA                53.28      56.67  
 44 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA                53.82      57.80  
 45 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA                52.48      58.89  
 46 Ketkar, Mila S            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:07.66  
 47 Hidalgo, Madeline B       11 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:32.44  
 -- Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pescio, Ximena            11 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:12.82    1:11.79  
  2 Benedict, Jenny A         12 WAC-CA               1:15.87    1:14.14  
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA              1:16.52    1:16.87  
  4 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:18.99    1:18.64  
  5 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA              1:21.19    1:20.42  
  6 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA              1:20.00    1:22.61  
_R - Division  
  1 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              1:32.36    1:23.51  
  2 Hernandez, Liv B          12 EMS-CA               1:29.93    1:24.70  
  3 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              1:31.21    1:24.99  
  4 Henriquez, Kiana H        12 FROG-CA              1:28.81    1:26.05  
  5 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:30.50    1:29.05  
  6 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA              1:28.27    1:30.07  
_W - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:19.88  
  2 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:20.65  
  3 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:26.57  
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:37.41    1:26.62  
  5 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:26.81  
  6 Fletcher, Kate S          12 MAX-CA               1:48.11    1:29.34  
  7 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:29.36  
  8 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.95  
  9 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA              1:41.52    1:31.88  
 10 Trinh, Kailey             11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:34.59  
 11 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA                    NT    1:36.42  
 12 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:41.82    1:36.95  
 13 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 FROG-CA              1:42.04    1:38.63  
 14 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA              1:58.71    1:39.47  
 15 Tang, Emily A             12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:40.34  
 16 Moreno, Delilah R         11 COMM-CA              1:39.65    1:43.75  
 17 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA              1:53.10    1:47.40  
 18 Ly, Kassidy S             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:54.11  
 19 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:58.58  
 20 Luck, Damanic             12 EMS-CA                    NT    2:02.63  
 21 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA              2:07.34    2:17.84  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              2:41.12    2:46.42  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               2:57.27    2:50.09  
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA              2:45.52    2:50.60  
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               2:54.60    2:52.85  
  5 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA              2:55.69    2:52.99  
  6 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              3:04.56    2:58.57  
_R - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        11 RMDA-CA              3:12.18    2:54.81  
  2 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              3:13.15    2:55.76  
  3 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA              3:15.39    2:59.44  
  4 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA              3:08.69    3:07.61  
  5 Gaytan, Sianuelle         12 RMDA-CA              3:12.57    3:14.51  
 -- Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              3:17.02         DQ  
 -- Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA              3:14.44         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Benedict, Jenny A         12 WAC-CA                    NT    2:45.92  
  2 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA                    NT    3:04.91  
  3 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA                   NT    3:05.04  
  4 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA                   NT    3:05.88  
  5 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA              3:27.06    3:10.92  
  6 Jafari, Nikka S           11 MAX-CA                    NT    3:15.49  
  7 Kerry, Gracin R           12 LBSH-CA              3:27.96    3:17.44  
  8 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA                   NT    3:29.57  
  9 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT    3:35.40  
 10 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 LBSH-CA                   NT    3:37.02  
 11 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA                   NT    3:44.03  
 12 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:50.51  
 13 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:50.79  
 14 Perez, Elaine P           12 EMS-CA                    NT    4:10.77  
 -- Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          14 UN-03-CA               29.38      29.54  
  2 Torrez, Raquel            14 UN-09-CA               30.11      30.39  
  3 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA                29.61      30.63  
  4 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA                 30.23      30.75  
  5 Buffington, Georgia M     14 BSC-CA                 30.34      30.99  
  6 Brus, Isabelle R          14 RMDA-CA                30.25      31.05  
  7 Escovar, Isabella M       14 UN-15-CA               31.46      31.24  
  8 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA                30.19      31.35  
  9 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA                31.64      31.49  
  9 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA                30.41      31.49  
 11 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA                31.10      31.76  
 12 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA                31.40      31.83  
 13 Olmedo, Marie E           14 UN-10-CA               32.91      31.90  
 14 Oganesian, Natalia        13 DWNY-CA                32.34      32.01  
 15 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA                31.00      32.33  
 16 Visoso, Maria G           14 UN-10-CA               31.74      32.35  
 17 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA                33.08      32.43  
 18 Meng, Melissa S           14 UN-07-CA               32.52      32.51  
 19 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA                32.19      32.52  
 20 Tan, Michelle T           14 MAX-CA                 32.79      32.58  
 21 Becerra, Bianca           13 COMM-CA                31.87      33.16  
 22 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        13 RMDA-CA                31.65      33.65  
 22 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA                31.51      33.65  
 24 Salazar, Angelina A       13 DWNY-CA                33.02      34.15  
 25 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA                33.15      34.46  
_R - Division  
  1 Pastor, Samantha V        14 UN-06-CA               33.79      32.10  
  2 Juarez, Valentina         13 CERR-CA                33.79      33.11  
  3 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA                34.66      33.68  
  4 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                34.84      34.25  
  4 Garcia, Mia I             13 DWNY-CA                34.19      34.25  
  6 Reyes, Kaili S            13 WAC-CA                 35.88      34.30  
  7 Naranjo, Alica C          13 EMS-CA                 35.86      34.45  
  8 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 RMDA-CA                35.52      34.70  
  9 Villa, Alondra            14 UN-06-CA               34.79      34.89  
 10 Esquerra, Sydney          14 RMDA-CA                35.98      34.92  
 11 Heredia, Ixiana E         13 MDNA-CA                35.01      35.15  
 12 Arcos, Angelica C         14 UN-06-CA               35.11      35.20  
 13 Gerial, Jillian M         13 CERR-CA                35.36      35.39  
 14 Truong, Rachel H          14 EMS-CA                 35.67      35.46  
 15 Mendoza, Hayley N         14 UN-06-CA               34.92      35.51  
 16 Montano, Aileen D         14 DWNY-CA                34.89      35.69  
 17 Reyes, Anabel G           14 DWNY-CA                35.95      35.79  
 17 Maze, Karri C             13 VKNG-CA                34.51      35.79  
 19 Reyes, Clare T            13 LKWD-CA                35.81      36.91  
 20 Meza, Leslie V            14 UN-02-CA               36.18      38.54  
_W - Division  
  1 Garcia, Fernanda          13 MSAC-CA                   NT      30.27  
  2 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                   NT      32.17  
  3 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                   NT      33.68  
  4 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA                    NT      33.81  
  5 Ramirez, Cristina E       13 LBSH-CA                   NT      35.40  
  6 O'Connor, Cassandra A     13 MAX-CA                 36.53      35.44  
  7 Perez, Alina              13 WAC-CA                    NT      35.58  
  8 Martin, Ivy C             13 RFSH-CA                38.42      35.59  
  9 Bispango, Barbara E       13 RMDA-CA                39.81      36.07  
 10 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 LBSH-CA                   NT      36.74  
 11 Tang, Melanie             13 EMS-CA                    NT      36.91  
 12 Peterson, Bailey R        14 RFSH-CA                   NT      37.58  
 13 Rodriguez, Karla Y        13 LKWD-CA                38.78      38.52  
 14 Chen, Jolina W            13 EMS-CA                 41.70      38.63  
 15 Bishay, Ruthie N          13 VKNG-CA                40.45      39.94  
 16 Meza, Julie A             13 COMM-CA                39.53      39.98  
 17 O'Gara, Riley E           14 VKNG-CA                   NT      40.06  
 18 Serrano, Zayanna          13 DWNY-CA                43.86      40.83  
 19 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA                39.21      41.25  
 20 Tran, Kaitlyn N           13 EMS-CA                    NT      41.94  
 20 Tsai, Josephine A         13 SPS-CA                    NT      41.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          14 UN-03-CA             1:03.55    1:03.86  
  2 Torrez, Raquel            14 UN-09-CA             1:05.50    1:05.86  
  3 Escovar, Isabella M       14 UN-15-CA             1:07.17    1:05.90  
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              1:05.09    1:06.18  
  5 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              1:05.15    1:06.48  
  6 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               1:06.57    1:06.50  
  7 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA              1:04.56    1:07.01  
  8 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               1:05.65    1:07.17  
  9 Buffington, Georgia M     14 BSC-CA               1:07.94    1:07.77  
 10 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              1:07.96    1:07.98  
 11 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              1:08.18    1:08.49  
 12 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              1:08.08    1:08.51  
 13 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              1:08.96    1:09.14  
 14 Visoso, Maria G           14 UN-10-CA             1:08.85    1:09.20  
 15 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              1:09.93    1:09.48  
 16 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              1:10.17    1:09.62  
 17 Silver, Sylvia L          14 EMS-CA               1:07.65    1:10.08  
 18 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA              1:09.36    1:10.24  
 19 Oganesian, Natalia        13 DWNY-CA              1:10.24    1:10.59  
 20 Olmedo, Marie E           14 UN-10-CA             1:11.75    1:11.27  
 21 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA              1:09.58    1:11.92  
 22 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA              1:06.45    1:11.93  
 23 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        13 RMDA-CA              1:08.35    1:12.18  
 24 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              1:11.61    1:13.22  
 25 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:11.66    1:13.45  
_R - Division  
  1 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              1:11.94    1:09.64  
  2 Pastor, Samantha V        14 UN-06-CA             1:12.93    1:11.02  
  3 Esquerra, Sydney          14 RMDA-CA              1:17.93    1:13.51  
  4 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 RMDA-CA              1:17.88    1:14.86  
  5 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              1:17.80    1:15.28  
  6 Garcia, Mia I             13 DWNY-CA              1:15.77    1:16.91  
  7 Juarez, Valentina         13 CERR-CA              1:15.10    1:17.09  
  8 Salazar, Angelina A       13 DWNY-CA              1:15.05    1:17.95  
  9 Villa, Alondra            14 UN-06-CA             1:16.13    1:17.99  
 10 Arcos, Angelica C         14 UN-06-CA             1:18.36    1:19.51  
 11 Barragan, Casey R         14 COMM-CA              1:13.04    1:19.76  
 12 Montano, Aileen D         14 DWNY-CA              1:17.47    1:21.44  
_W - Division  
  1 Trac, LeAnn M             13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:11.34  
  2 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.45  
  3 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA                    NT    1:15.96  
  4 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:16.87  
  5 Perez, Alina              13 WAC-CA               1:29.70    1:17.96  
  6 Naranjo, Alica C          13 EMS-CA               1:26.64    1:18.98  
  7 Reyes, Anabel G           14 DWNY-CA              1:18.69    1:19.23  
  8 Martin, Ivy C             13 RFSH-CA              1:27.72    1:19.60  
  9 Mendoza, Hayley N         14 UN-06-CA             1:18.97    1:19.66  
 10 Heredia, Ixiana E         13 MDNA-CA              1:20.30    1:20.11  
 11 Reyes, Clare T            13 LKWD-CA              1:18.90    1:20.83  
 12 Bisht, Astha              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:21.90  
 13 Crockett, Jillian E       13 CERR-CA              1:47.81    1:22.21  
 14 Tour, Mineda N            14 EMS-CA                    NT    1:23.00  
 15 Tang, Melanie             13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:23.08  
 16 Chavez, Delilah           13 VKNG-CA              1:21.80    1:23.68  
 17 Wholey, Alexis N          13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:24.43  
 18 Jorgensen, Ella N         13 RFSH-CA              1:27.84    1:24.53  
 19 Peterson, Bailey R        14 RFSH-CA              1:29.66    1:25.21  
 20 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:25.94  
 21 O'Gara, Riley E           14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:26.45  
 22 Serrano, Zayanna          13 DWNY-CA              1:38.05    1:35.95  
 -- Garcia, Fernanda          13 MSAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Torrez, Raquel            14 UN-09-CA             2:22.82    2:19.37  
  2 Becerra, Bianca           13 COMM-CA              2:25.60    2:24.66  
  3 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              2:25.37    2:25.22  
  4 Escovar, Isabella M       14 UN-15-CA             2:21.44    2:27.12  
  5 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              2:28.32    2:27.93  
  6 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 RMDA-CA              2:23.45    2:29.52  
  7 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              2:30.76    2:30.10  
  8 Doherty, Isabella M       14 UN-07-CA             2:29.69    2:30.12  
  9 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              2:26.94    2:31.01  
 10 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              2:26.85    2:31.68  
 11 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              2:28.03    2:32.42  
 12 Visoso, Maria G           14 UN-10-CA             2:32.55    2:32.62  
 13 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA              2:27.47    2:35.71  
 14 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA              2:31.88    2:41.36  
_R - Division  
  1 Buffington, Georgia M     14 BSC-CA               2:36.82    2:28.85  
  2 Olmedo, Marie E           14 UN-10-CA             2:41.86    2:33.63  
  3 Oganesian, Natalia        13 DWNY-CA              2:38.34    2:34.72  
  4 Pastor, Samantha V        14 UN-06-CA             2:44.68    2:38.12  
  5 Meng, Melissa S           14 UN-07-CA             2:43.42    2:39.30  
  6 Yarak, Morgan M           14 UN-10-CA             2:38.91    2:43.78  
  7 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              2:45.94    2:44.78  
  8 Villa, Alondra            14 UN-06-CA             2:40.05    2:46.31  
_W - Division  
  1 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:39.34  
  2 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:43.04  
  3 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA                    NT    2:43.46  
  4 Perez, Alina              13 WAC-CA                    NT    2:44.79  
  5 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 RMDA-CA              2:48.64    2:46.04  
  6 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:46.23  
  7 Garcia, Mia I             13 DWNY-CA              2:48.50    2:46.52  
  8 Martin, Ivy C             13 RFSH-CA              3:12.08    2:54.01  
  9 Montano, Aileen D         14 DWNY-CA              2:56.32    2:55.79  
 10 Heredia, Ixiana E         13 MDNA-CA              2:59.93    2:56.59  
 11 Bispango, Barbara E       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:56.72  
 12 Reyes, Anabel G           14 DWNY-CA              2:58.57    2:57.83  
 13 Ramirez, Cristina E       13 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:58.83  
 14 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:59.29  
 15 Meza, Leslie V            14 UN-02-CA             2:53.75    2:59.37  
 16 Jorgensen, Ella N         13 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:02.00  
 17 Naranjo, Alica C          13 EMS-CA                    NT    3:04.35  
 18 Salazar, Angelina A       13 DWNY-CA                   NT    3:06.48  
 19 Rodriguez, Karla Y        13 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:08.48  
 20 O'Gara, Riley E           14 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:09.39  
 21 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA              3:08.04    3:11.12  
 22 Bishay, Ruthie N          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:13.21  
 23 Tran, Kaitlyn N           13 EMS-CA                    NT    3:29.07  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               1:14.95    1:14.08  
  2 Kwang, Emerald L          14 UN-03-CA             1:13.58    1:15.17  
  3 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              1:17.11    1:15.26  
  4 Trac, LeAnn M             13 EMS-CA               1:17.26    1:15.55  
  5 Escovar, Isabella M       14 UN-15-CA             1:15.29    1:15.79  
  6 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 RMDA-CA              1:18.34    1:17.88  
  7 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              1:16.73    1:18.01  
  8 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               1:15.89    1:18.07  
  9 Buffington, Georgia M     14 BSC-CA               1:20.88    1:19.72  
 10 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              1:17.56    1:20.30  
 11 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              1:23.86    1:20.74  
 12 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA              1:24.09    1:21.15  
 13 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA              1:23.32    1:21.38  
 14 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              1:18.21    1:21.59  
 15 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA              1:17.54    1:22.64  
 16 Silver, Sylvia L          14 EMS-CA               1:24.07    1:25.64  
 17 Gao, Kimberly             14 SGSG-CA              1:23.18    1:26.38  
_R - Division  
  1 Esquerra, Sydney          14 RMDA-CA              1:26.97    1:24.64  
  2 Salazar, Angelina A       13 DWNY-CA              1:26.97    1:28.72  
  3 Montano, Aileen D         14 DWNY-CA              1:30.77    1:34.52  
_W - Division  
  1 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              1:36.97    1:17.78  
  2 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:33.53    1:22.46  
  3 Oganesian, Natalia        13 DWNY-CA              1:33.45    1:25.23  
  4 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              1:39.34    1:25.31  
  5 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:25.50  
  6 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA                    NT    1:26.25  
  7 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              1:39.71    1:26.99  
  8 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.18  
  9 Reyes, Kaili S            13 WAC-CA               1:33.80    1:28.90  
 10 Chavez, Delilah           13 VKNG-CA              1:56.10    1:30.66  
 11 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA              1:53.98    1:31.22  
 12 Juarez, Valentina         13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:31.65  
 13 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 RMDA-CA              1:34.89    1:31.72  
 14 Pastor, Samantha V        14 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:31.89  
 15 Olmedo, Marie E           14 UN-10-CA             1:36.15    1:32.33  
 16 Perez, Alina              13 WAC-CA               1:49.35    1:32.45  
 17 Arcos, Angelica C         14 UN-06-CA             1:33.90    1:33.87  
 18 Martin, Ivy C             13 RFSH-CA              1:47.38    1:33.93  
 19 Naranjo, Alica C          13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:35.23  
 20 Bisht, Astha              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:37.13  
 21 Heredia, Ixiana E         13 MDNA-CA              1:46.41    1:37.76  
 22 Crockett, Jillian E       13 CERR-CA              2:01.55    1:37.94  
 23 Tour, Mineda N            14 EMS-CA                    NT    1:38.73  
 24 Mendoza, Hayley N         14 UN-06-CA             1:33.95    1:38.90  
 25 Reyes, Anabel G           14 DWNY-CA              1:46.29    1:39.04  
 26 Villa, Alondra            14 UN-06-CA             1:37.41    1:39.26  
 27 Tang, Melanie             13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:43.57  
 28 O'Gara, Riley E           14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:44.43  
 29 Peterson, Bailey R        14 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:44.79  
 30 Fei, Wen Ting             14 BPAC-CA              1:44.29    1:47.83  
 31 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:48.96  
 32 Serrano, Zayanna          13 DWNY-CA              1:56.54    1:55.98  
 -- Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reyes, Clare T            13 LKWD-CA              1:40.16         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               1:25.02    1:25.35  
  2 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              1:25.24    1:25.78  
  3 Torrez, Raquel            14 UN-09-CA             1:24.98    1:25.88  
  4 Tan, Michelle T           14 MAX-CA               1:28.23    1:26.43  
  5 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:25.10    1:32.03  
  6 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 RMDA-CA              1:33.55    1:32.10  
  7 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA              1:30.09    1:34.35  
  8 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA              1:32.40    1:38.49  
  9 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA              1:32.43    1:38.68  
_R - Division  
  1 Gerial, Jillian M         13 CERR-CA              1:36.91    1:33.49  
  2 Brus, Isabelle R          14 RMDA-CA              1:36.21    1:34.84  
  3 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA              1:37.16    1:35.16  
  4 Visoso, Maria G           14 UN-10-CA             1:38.36    1:35.47  
  5 Arcos, Angelica C         14 UN-06-CA             1:35.00    1:37.44  
  6 Doherty, Isabella M       14 UN-07-CA             1:37.10    1:38.27  
  7 Esquerra, Sydney          14 RMDA-CA              1:40.86    1:39.05  
  8 Tang, Melanie             13 EMS-CA               1:40.07    1:40.21  
  9 Becerra, Bianca           13 COMM-CA              1:34.87    1:40.98  
 10 Reyes, Clare T            13 LKWD-CA              1:36.37    1:42.29  
 11 Meng, Melissa S           14 UN-07-CA             1:41.75    1:42.49  
 12 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:39.09    1:42.99  
 13 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              1:39.54    1:45.59  
 14 Heredia, Ixiana E         13 MDNA-CA              1:42.23    1:46.50  
_W - Division  
  1 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA                    NT    1:29.52  
  2 Garcia, Fernanda          13 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:31.14  
  3 Truong, Rachel H          14 EMS-CA                    NT    1:35.26  
  4 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:36.98  
  5 Bispango, Barbara E       13 RMDA-CA              1:47.80    1:37.15  
  6 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              1:43.12    1:38.83  
  7 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              1:44.09    1:40.31  
  8 O'Connor, Cassandra A     13 MAX-CA               1:46.98    1:42.60  
  9 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA              1:52.10    1:43.62  
 10 Tsai, Josephine A         13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:43.88  
 11 Maze, Karri C             13 VKNG-CA              1:49.29    1:47.78  
 12 Chen, Jolina W            13 EMS-CA               1:48.90    1:48.76  
 13 Meza, Leslie V            14 UN-02-CA             1:48.53    1:49.39  
 14 Naranjo, Alica C          13 EMS-CA               1:59.14    1:50.97  
 15 Peterson, Bailey R        14 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:51.64  
 16 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:54.20  
 17 Mendoza, Hayley N         14 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:56.30  
 18 Jorgensen, Ella N         13 RFSH-CA              1:51.65    1:56.38  
 19 Bishay, Ruthie N          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:58.34  
 20 Ramirez, Cristina E       13 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:04.53  
 21 Meza, Julie A             13 COMM-CA              1:54.12    2:05.60  
 22 Tran, Kaitlyn N           13 EMS-CA               2:06.00    2:11.41  
 -- Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reyes, Kaili S            13 WAC-CA               1:47.36         DQ  
 -- Wholey, Alexis N          13 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              1:17.05    1:15.48  
  2 Brus, Isabelle R          14 RMDA-CA              1:19.93    1:15.84  
  3 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               1:11.55    1:16.97  
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        13 RMDA-CA              1:15.18    1:18.83  
  5 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 RMDA-CA              1:17.76    1:22.16  
  6 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA              1:17.03    1:22.97  
  7 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA              1:16.85    1:23.87  
_R - Division  
  1 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              1:21.38    1:20.33  
  2 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:21.39    1:20.61  
  3 Tan, Michelle T           14 MAX-CA               1:22.41    1:21.71  
  4 Olmedo, Marie E           14 UN-10-CA             1:25.38    1:24.90  
  5 Villa, Alondra            14 UN-06-CA             1:26.18    1:33.76  
_W - Division  
  1 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA                    NT    1:20.62  
  2 Truong, Rachel H          14 EMS-CA               1:43.68    1:27.90  
  3 Perez, Alina              13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:29.95  
  4 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA              1:41.84    1:30.28  
  5 Mendoza, Hayley N         14 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:34.32  
  6 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 RMDA-CA              2:02.73    1:36.92  
  7 Maze, Karri C             13 VKNG-CA              1:46.59    1:37.03  
  8 Montano, Aileen D         14 DWNY-CA              1:34.08    1:37.96  
  9 Reyes, Clare T            13 LKWD-CA              1:36.17    1:42.94  
 10 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:50.20  
 11 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:57.71  
 12 Meza, Julie A             13 COMM-CA              1:53.52    2:01.52  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Bridget A           13 SGSG-CA              2:37.38    2:36.33  
  2 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               2:37.53    2:36.50  
  3 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 RMDA-CA              2:46.16    2:44.64  
  4 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              2:46.02    2:44.71  
  5 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               2:43.74    2:48.68  
  6 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              2:47.76    2:48.79  
  7 Visoso, Maria G           14 UN-10-CA             2:49.37    2:50.35  
  8 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              2:46.49    2:50.56  
  9 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA              2:53.36    2:53.96  
 10 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        13 RMDA-CA              2:50.05    2:55.13  
_R - Division  
  1 Buffington, Georgia M     14 BSC-CA               3:02.08    2:47.36  
  2 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              3:12.55    2:50.15  
  3 Trac, LeAnn M             13 EMS-CA               3:09.29    2:52.86  
  4 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              3:09.84    2:55.64  
  5 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              3:00.24    2:57.29  
  6 Doherty, Isabella M       14 UN-07-CA             3:05.07    2:58.20  
  7 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              3:00.01    3:04.59  
  8 Esquerra, Sydney          14 RMDA-CA              3:08.49    3:07.97  
  9 Barragan, Casey R         14 COMM-CA              2:58.91    3:11.42  
_W - Division  
  1 Silver, Sylvia L          14 EMS-CA                    NT    2:58.38  
  2 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA                    NT    3:01.12  
  3 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:01.77  
  4 Olmedo, Marie E           14 UN-10-CA             3:14.27    3:03.38  
  5 Reyes, Kaili S            13 WAC-CA               3:20.59    3:06.16  
  6 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:06.63  
  7 Juarez, Valentina         13 CERR-CA              3:22.13    3:07.24  
  8 Perez, Alina              13 WAC-CA                    NT    3:07.27  
  9 Chavez, Delilah           13 VKNG-CA              3:29.28    3:17.70  
 10 Heredia, Ixiana E         13 MDNA-CA              3:33.00    3:18.18  
 11 Bisht, Astha              13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:18.70  
 12 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:20.07  
 13 Tour, Mineda N            14 EMS-CA               3:29.20    3:20.95  
 14 Naranjo, Alica C          13 EMS-CA                    NT    3:24.18  
 15 Montano, Aileen D         14 DWNY-CA                   NT    3:25.00  
 16 Jorgensen, Ella N         13 RFSH-CA              3:41.92    3:37.88  
 17 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA                   NT    3:50.33  
 18 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 LBSH-CA                   NT    3:51.44  
 -- Garcia, Mia I             13 DWNY-CA              3:22.17         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kreeck, Cindy             17 UN-01-CA               29.91      30.36  
  2 Akopyan, Nane             15 UN-15-CA               29.93      31.22  
  3 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-10-CA               29.89      31.83  
  4 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA                31.47      31.98  
  5 Chai, Charlene J          15 RMDA-CA                31.72      32.08  
  6 Gamboa, Wendy             15 UN-02-CA               30.62      32.19  
  7 Conrad, Rachel M          15 FROG-CA                30.76      32.63  
  8 Porras, Julia M           16 UN-06-CA               32.21      32.66  
  9 Hansen, Libbi N           15 UN-08-CA               32.26      32.77  
 10 Mendoza, Catherine C      16 COMM-CA                31.33      32.78  
 11 Lechuga, Maria F          17 UN-08-CA               31.30      32.92  
 12 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA                32.56      33.66  
 13 Porras, Jennifer M        16 UN-06-CA               32.66      33.77  
 14 Torres, Claudia J         15 UN-02-CA               32.35      34.02  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Emily Y              15 UN-08-CA               34.13      33.04  
  2 Porras, Joanna M          16 UN-06-CA               33.74      34.85  
  3 Nunez, Aimee              15 DWNY-CA                35.99      36.22  
_W - Division  
  1 Polanco, Montse L         15 UN-07-CA                  NT      36.84  
  2 Rasse, Emily N            15 FROG-CA                   NT      40.07  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Akopyan, Nane             15 UN-15-CA             1:03.02    1:05.49  
  2 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 UN-10-CA             1:04.89    1:05.55  
  3 Chai, Charlene J          15 RMDA-CA              1:05.85    1:07.96  
  4 Lechuga, Maria F          17 UN-08-CA             1:06.98    1:08.01  
  5 Trac, Rachel N            15 EMS-CA               1:05.83    1:08.03  
  6 Mendoza, Catherine C      16 COMM-CA              1:07.54    1:08.87  
  7 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-10-CA             1:08.44    1:10.15  
  8 Porras, Julia M           16 UN-06-CA             1:09.12    1:10.47  
  9 Porras, Jennifer M        16 UN-06-CA             1:10.74    1:11.79  
 10 Gamboa, Wendy             15 UN-02-CA             1:07.24    1:11.95  
 11 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 UN-10-CA             1:10.73    1:12.09  
 12 Torres, Claudia J         15 UN-02-CA             1:10.15    1:12.84  
 13 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              1:10.82    1:16.39  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Emily Y              15 UN-08-CA             1:17.56    1:12.09  
  2 Porras, Joanna M          16 UN-06-CA             1:14.16    1:12.46  
  3 Gimenez, Ayelen N         17 UN-02-CA             1:13.94    1:18.81  
  4 Olivas, Marisela          17 UN-02-CA             1:15.97    1:19.48  
_W - Division  
  1 Polanco, Montse L         15 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:18.59  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Akopyan, Nane             15 UN-15-CA             2:15.54    2:26.48  
  2 Lechuga, Maria F          17 UN-08-CA             2:29.51    2:30.11  
  3 Gamboa, Wendy             15 UN-02-CA             2:28.39    2:30.56  
  4 Porras, Jennifer M        16 UN-06-CA             2:32.52    2:34.48  
  5 Porras, Julia M           16 UN-06-CA             2:31.24    2:35.69  
  6 Torres, Claudia J         15 UN-02-CA             2:33.74    2:41.43  
_R - Division  
  1 Kreeck, Cindy             17 UN-01-CA             2:34.75    2:25.51  
_W - Division  
  1 Lee, Emily Y              15 UN-08-CA             2:53.25    2:43.78  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 UN-10-CA             1:19.13    1:17.94  
  2 Trac, Rachel N            15 EMS-CA               1:16.96    1:19.18  
  3 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              1:15.88    1:21.64  
  4 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 UN-10-CA             1:21.45    1:22.16  
  5 Perez, Madison            17 UN-06-CA             1:20.58    1:22.80  
  6 Mendoza, Catherine C      16 COMM-CA              1:18.49    1:26.60  
  7 Gamboa, Wendy             15 UN-02-CA             1:23.52    1:27.79  
  8 Gimenez, Ayelen N         17 UN-02-CA             1:23.76    1:31.54  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Emily Y              15 UN-08-CA             1:33.02    1:26.29  
  2 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 UN-10-CA             1:26.67    1:29.11  
  3 Olivas, Marisela          17 UN-02-CA             1:26.36    1:31.70  
  4 Porras, Joanna M          16 UN-06-CA             1:31.68    1:32.70  
  5 Torres, Claudia J         15 UN-02-CA             1:30.80    1:36.17  
_W - Division  
  1 Polanco, Montse L         15 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:31.15  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              1:31.07    1:28.85  
  1 Conrad, Rachel M          15 FROG-CA              1:24.56    1:28.85  
  3 Chai, Charlene J          15 RMDA-CA              1:30.58    1:31.68  
  4 Lechuga, Maria F          17 UN-08-CA             1:33.52    1:33.45  
  5 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 UN-10-CA             1:33.16    1:36.26  
  6 Mendoza, Catherine C      16 COMM-CA              1:28.95    1:39.55  
_R - Division  
  1 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-10-CA             1:36.75    1:36.98  
  2 Hansen, Libbi N           15 UN-08-CA             1:36.11    1:37.68  
  3 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 UN-10-CA             1:40.70    1:49.32  
_W - Division  
  1 Polanco, Montse L         15 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:50.09  
  2 Nunez, Aimee              15 DWNY-CA              1:48.35    1:50.17  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Knapp, Brenna E           17 UN-11-CA             1:13.81    1:14.43  
  2 Akopyan, Nane             15 UN-15-CA             1:11.95    1:15.26  
  3 Chai, Charlene J          15 RMDA-CA              1:14.38    1:16.02  
  4 Gamboa, Wendy             15 UN-02-CA             1:15.69    1:16.51  
  5 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-10-CA             1:16.48    1:17.10  
  6 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              1:18.83    1:23.39  
  7 Porras, Jennifer M        16 UN-06-CA             1:17.35    1:23.48  
  8 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 UN-10-CA             1:17.95    1:25.40  
_R - Division  
  1 Porras, Joanna M          16 UN-06-CA             1:23.16    1:25.02  
  2 Torres, Claudia J         15 UN-02-CA             1:27.44    1:31.96  
_W - Division  
  1 Lee, Emily Y              15 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:17.52  
  2 Polanco, Montse L         15 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:43.53  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kreeck, Cindy             17 UN-01-CA             2:51.65    2:43.49  
  2 Akopyan, Nane             15 UN-15-CA             2:39.97    2:43.75  
  3 Gregorio, Jania           15 UN-10-CA             2:49.52    2:51.33  
  4 Lechuga, Maria F          17 UN-08-CA             2:51.58    2:52.29  
  5 Porras, Julia M           16 UN-06-CA             2:57.92    2:56.71  
  6 Gamboa, Wendy             15 UN-02-CA             2:50.64    2:56.95  
  7 Porras, Jennifer M        16 UN-06-CA             2:53.15    2:57.35  
  8 Perez, Madison            17 UN-06-CA             2:52.89    3:09.11  
  9 Gimenez, Ayelen N         17 UN-02-CA             2:58.36    3:15.66  
 10 Trac, Rachel N            15 EMS-CA               2:58.45    4:30.97  
_R - Division  
  1 Torres, Claudia J         15 UN-02-CA             3:02.97    3:08.27  
  2 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 UN-10-CA             3:02.42    3:13.76  
  3 Olivas, Marisela          17 UN-02-CA             3:13.51    3:20.83  
_W - Division  
  1 Lee, Emily Y              15 UN-08-CA                  NT    2:58.34  
  2 Polanco, Montse L         15 UN-07-CA                  NT    3:17.09  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 UN-10-CA             5:07.64    4:58.41  
  2 Wong, Bridget A           13 SGSG-CA              4:56.41    4:58.87  
  3 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               5:00.07    5:05.43  
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              5:25.79    5:06.52  
  5 Knapp, Brenna E           17 UN-11-CA             5:03.34    5:07.70  
  6 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              5:06.87    5:12.29  
  7 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              5:47.30    5:12.90  
  8 Kreeck, Cindy             17 UN-01-CA             5:27.08    5:15.16  
  9 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              5:47.30    5:16.86  
 10 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              5:47.30    5:18.89  
 11 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              5:47.30    5:18.92  
 12 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              5:08.80    5:20.45  
 13 Hansen, Libbi N           15 UN-08-CA             5:31.90    5:21.02  
 14 Doherty, Isabella M       14 UN-07-CA             5:12.90    5:21.05  
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:44.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrez, Raquel            14 UN-09-CA            11:44.20   10:05.86  
  2 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA             11:44.20   10:34.55  
  3 Doherty, Isabella M       14 UN-07-CA            11:44.20   10:35.79  
  4 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 RMDA-CA             11:44.20   10:52.53  
  5 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA             11:44.20   11:00.31  
  6 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA             11:03.44   11:08.09  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               2:42.73    2:43.08  
  2 Wong, Bridget A           13 SGSG-CA              2:46.22    2:43.62  
  3 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 UN-10-CA             2:48.64    2:44.12  
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              2:57.21    2:47.61  
  5 Knapp, Brenna E           17 UN-11-CA             2:43.46    2:48.38  
  6 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA              2:53.50    2:49.04  
  7 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              2:47.28    2:50.45  
  8 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              2:58.79    2:51.14  
  9 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA              3:03.18    2:53.40  
 10 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              3:09.20    2:53.58  
 11 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 UN-10-CA             2:56.24    2:53.61  
 12 Buffington, Georgia M     14 BSC-CA               2:53.18    2:54.88  
 13 Koo, Jasmine J            11 CERR-CA              3:09.20    2:58.44  
 14 Reyes, Kaili S            13 WAC-CA               3:09.20    3:10.11  
 15 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 UN-10-CA             3:04.64    3:10.59  
 -- Conrad, Rachel M          15 FROG-CA              2:42.31         DQ  
 -- Gao, Kimberly             14 SGSG-CA              3:02.52         DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrez, Raquel            14 UN-09-CA             3:01.01    3:01.96  
  2 Wong, Bridget A           13 SGSG-CA              3:08.60    3:09.37  
  3 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              3:17.37    3:10.81  
  4 Kreeck, Cindy             17 UN-01-CA             3:12.21    3:10.84  
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        11 RMDA-CA              3:31.00    3:12.10  
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              3:31.00    3:14.57  
  7 Chai, Charlene J          15 RMDA-CA              3:08.79    3:14.83  
  8 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              3:31.00    3:17.43  
  9 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA              3:31.00    3:20.51  
 10 Reyes, Kaili S            13 WAC-CA               3:31.00    3:28.80  
 11 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              3:31.00    3:29.08  
 12 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              3:31.00    3:29.29  
 13 Reyes, Clare T            13 LKWD-CA              3:28.37    3:30.95  
 14 Barragan, Casey R         14 COMM-CA              3:15.38    3:31.34  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Bridget A           13 SGSG-CA              2:37.31    2:37.10  
  2 Kwang, Emerald L          14 UN-03-CA             2:46.62    2:39.99  
  3 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              3:05.70    2:50.43  
  4 Koo, Jasmine J            11 CERR-CA              3:05.70    3:01.76  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Bridget A           13 SGSG-CA              5:38.70    5:32.13  
  2 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              6:31.20    5:52.65  
  3 Visoso, Maria G           14 UN-10-CA             5:57.92    6:03.46  
  4 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              5:49.76    6:09.29  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_R - Division  
  1 Benedict, Adrian A         7 WAC-CA                 46.16      41.63  
  2 Grabow, Owen H             7 RFSH-CA                49.08      45.83  
  3 Reyes, Julian A            7 WAC-CA                 53.15      47.14  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           6 RMDA-CA                48.63      47.37  
  5 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   7 RMDA-CA                51.07      49.30  
_W - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                   NT      48.23  
  2 Escalante, Yeshua          8 RMDA-CA                57.58      48.67  
  3 Vazquez, Misael G          8 MSAC-CA                   NT      48.68  
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA                   NT      49.03  
  5 Lin, Waylon W              7 EMS-CA                    NT      52.25  
  6 Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.43  
  7 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                   NT      55.89  
  8 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.67  
  9 Flores, Sam E              5 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:01.22  
  9 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:01.22  
 11 Mendez/Castillo, Isaac     8 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:08.40  
 12 Guadron, Josue J           6 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:10.14  
 13 Mendez, Kayden             7 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:20.87  
 -- Marr, Ike I                7 BSC-CA                 56.22         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T              8 LKWD-CA              1:30.25    1:25.13  
_R - Division  
  1 Chiang, Jordan T           6 RMDA-CA              1:51.76    1:46.25  
  2 Grabow, Owen H             7 RFSH-CA              1:53.45    1:50.85  
_W - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A         7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:43.56  
  2 Escalante, Yeshua          8 RMDA-CA              2:04.66    1:44.08  
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   7 RMDA-CA              2:03.19    1:44.99  
  4 Reyes, Julian A            7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:45.89  
  5 Marr, Ike I                7 BSC-CA               2:05.76    1:50.60  
  6 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:52.38  
  7 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:55.18  
  8 Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:55.36  
  9 Egorov, Mikchail A         6 EMS-CA                    NT    2:07.44  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T              8 LKWD-CA                52.22      50.47  
_R - Division  
  1 Benedict, Adrian A         7 WAC-CA               1:02.06      53.00  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   7 RMDA-CA                57.08      53.54  
  3 Escalante, Yeshua          8 RMDA-CA              1:02.49      53.77  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           6 RMDA-CA              1:03.64      57.64  
  5 Grabow, Owen H             7 RFSH-CA                56.49    1:00.81  
_W - Division  
  1 Marr, Ike I                7 BSC-CA               1:06.20      57.84  
  2 Vazquez, Misael G          8 MSAC-CA                   NT      58.79  
  3 Reyes, Julian A            7 WAC-CA                    NT      59.87  
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:03.51  
  5 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:03.89  
  6 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:03.98  
  7 Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:07.28  
  8 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:10.07  
  9 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:13.18  
 10 Mendez, Kayden             7 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:18.76  
 11 Mendez/Castillo, Isaac     8 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:20.27  
 -- Guadron, Josue J           6 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_R - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA              1:01.54      59.20  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           6 RMDA-CA              1:05.43    1:04.99  
 -- Ramirez, Roy S             8 RMDA-CA              1:04.25         DQ  
 -- Benedict, Adrian A         7 WAC-CA               1:03.60         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:05.65  
  2 Sang, Ricky                8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:07.16  
  3 Krohman, Kian J            8 OAS-CA                    NT    1:08.17  
  4 Escalante, Yeshua          8 RMDA-CA              1:28.24    1:11.06  
  5 Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.43  
  6 Estrada, Dominic A         7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:12.49  
  7 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:18.18  
 -- Reyes, Julian A            7 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kusuma, Aston S            6 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sas, Mathew                7 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Buiniskis, Mathew P        7 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_R - Division  
  1 Benedict, Adrian A         7 WAC-CA                 58.73      51.07  
_W - Division  
  1 Chiang, Jordan T           6 RMDA-CA              1:12.26      59.73  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S             8 RMDA-CA              1:04.31      59.83  
  3 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA              1:08.42      59.92  
  4 Reyes, Julian A            7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:01.58  
  5 Escalante, Yeshua          8 RMDA-CA              1:15.79    1:06.07  
  6 Krohman, Kian J            8 OAS-CA                    NT    1:07.49  
  7 Estrada, Dominic A         7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:08.19  
  8 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:09.48  
  9 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:16.05  
 10 Sang, Ricky                8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:17.96  
 -- Kusuma, Aston S            6 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sas, Mathew                7 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Buiniskis, Mathew P        7 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      10 RMDA-CA                33.33      31.33  
  2 Chiang, River R            9 RMDA-CA                32.90      32.78  
  3 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                34.34      33.80  
  4 Rigor, Luke D             10 CERR-CA                34.86      34.20  
  5 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA                36.59      34.82  
  6 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 DWNY-CA                37.25      35.26  
  7 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA                37.16      35.39  
  8 Cerda, Leonel G            9 LKWD-CA                35.58      35.41  
  9 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA                37.00      36.84  
_R - Division  
  1 Jiang, Kenny Z             8 CRWN-CA                38.94      36.05  
  2 Mikulski, Leon C           9 RMDA-CA                40.05      36.70  
  3 Nakagawa, Anderson        10 SPS-CA                 40.79      36.96  
  4 Ingersoll, Mateo T         9 MAX-CA                 39.26      38.12  
  5 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                40.32      38.28  
  6 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                40.37      38.30  
  7 Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA                39.66      40.29  
_W - Division  
  1 Francisco, Cole A         10 LBSH-CA                   NT      35.93  
  2 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                42.07      36.20  
  3 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA                 42.43      36.81  
  4 Hua, Hunter H              9 CERR-CA                   NT      36.87  
  5 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA                 42.37      38.43  
  6 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                45.40      39.21  
  7 Garcia, Gerald S           9 LKWD-CA                43.67      39.22  
  8 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.27  
  9 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA                    NT      39.78  
 10 Yu, Andy                   8 MAX-CA                    NT      40.08  
 11 Chavez, Adam R             9 RMDA-CA                41.57      40.10  
 12 Lam, Joshua               10 BPAC-CA                42.79      40.67  
 13 Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA                   NT      41.14  
 14 Choung, Brandon           10 CERR-CA                   NT      42.22  
 15 Loza, Kristian M           9 OAS-CA                 42.47      42.51  
 16 Tsai, Theodore H          10 SPS-CA                    NT      43.34  
 17 Chen, Samuel T             9 RMDA-CA                49.71      43.48  
 18 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                49.01      43.99  
 19 Guadron, David M          10 PRMT-CA                45.85      44.71  
 20 Gutierrez, Ulisses         9 MDNA-CA                46.11      46.04  
 21 Resurreccion, Riden       10 DWNY-CA                48.49      46.87  
 22 Truong, Ethan N            9 CERR-CA              1:02.30      47.04  
 23 Fearence, jay jay D        9 BSC-CA                    NT      47.88  
 24 Young, Ezekiel I          10 RFSH-CA                   NT      48.44  
 25 Rondero, Samuel G          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.12  
 25 Quinonez, Samuel A        10 PRMT-CA                   NT      50.12  
 27 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA                49.37      51.36  
 28 Zhang, Jonathan Z          9 CERR-CA                   NT      51.78  
 29 Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                56.97      51.85  
 30 Jang, Elliott              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.46  
 31 Beaulac, Adam J            9 RFSH-CA                   NT      54.03  
 32 Granillo, Jacob A          9 MDNA-CA                   NT      58.13  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      10 RMDA-CA              1:12.97    1:09.61  
  2 Cerda, Leonel G            9 LKWD-CA              1:19.55    1:15.67  
  3 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA              1:18.17    1:15.71  
  4 Rigor, Luke D             10 CERR-CA              1:20.29    1:17.91  
  5 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 DWNY-CA              1:20.52    1:20.09  
  6 Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA              1:21.74    1:21.04  
  7 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA              1:21.52    1:26.52  
_R - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:24.79    1:19.03  
  2 Mikulski, Leon C           9 RMDA-CA              1:26.32    1:21.98  
  3 Ly, Kyle H                10 CERR-CA              1:25.91    1:22.44  
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:28.44    1:22.73  
  5 Rahro, Justin K           10 SPS-CA               1:25.54    1:22.80  
 -- Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA              1:28.07         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H              9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:19.11  
  2 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA               1:36.97    1:24.83  
  3 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA              1:35.64    1:24.92  
  4 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA              1:33.58    1:25.57  
  5 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA               1:34.35    1:26.79  
  6 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:38.42    1:27.08  
  7 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.05  
  8 Garcia, Gerald S           9 LKWD-CA              1:41.20    1:29.35  
  9 Yu, Andy                   8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:29.92  
 10 Santoso, Gavin J           9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:30.38  
 11 Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:32.11  
 12 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              1:50.02    1:32.98  
 13 Krohman, Gavin D          10 OAS-CA                    NT    1:34.29  
 14 Lee, Nick K               10 ARSC-CA              1:54.99    1:36.55  
 15 Pineda IV, Carlos B       10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:36.74  
 16 Suarez, Jason             10 COMM-CA              1:37.52    1:36.77  
 17 Choung, Brandon           10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:37.76  
 18 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA              1:37.40    1:39.05  
 19 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA              1:58.74    1:41.26  
 20 Sui, Jonathan C           10 SPS-CA               2:06.81    1:42.11  
 21 Tsai, Theodore H          10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:43.25  
 22 Gutierrez, Ulisses         9 MDNA-CA              1:41.95    1:46.03  
 23 Truong, Ethan N            9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:48.15  
 24 Rondero, Samuel G          9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:49.87  
 25 Jang, Elliott              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:53.24  
 26 Fearence, jay jay D        9 BSC-CA                    NT    1:54.59  
 27 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA              2:00.38    1:55.24  
 28 Lim, Brandon N             9 RMDA-CA              2:23.83    1:56.47  
 29 Quinonez, Samuel A        10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:57.06  
 30 Magnatta, Mattia J         8 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:05.08  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      10 RMDA-CA              2:40.77    2:27.59  
  2 Cerda, Leonel G            9 LKWD-CA              2:35.99    2:45.15  
  3 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA              2:39.28    2:45.42  
  4 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA              3:02.40    3:02.45  
  5 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA              3:02.40    3:09.84  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R            9 RMDA-CA                39.57      38.24  
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      10 RMDA-CA                39.03      38.34  
  3 Rigor, Luke D             10 CERR-CA                41.91      40.88  
  4 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA                42.48      41.41  
  5 Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA                44.22      42.24  
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                41.54      43.11  
  7 Jiang, Kenny Z             8 CRWN-CA                45.41      43.36  
  8 Mikulski, Leon C           9 RMDA-CA                45.10      43.75  
  9 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 DWNY-CA                45.57      44.37  
_R - Division  
  1 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA                46.57      43.57  
  2 Chavez, Adam R             9 RMDA-CA                48.71      45.67  
  3 Nakagawa, Anderson        10 SPS-CA                 46.44      46.11  
  4 Alvarez, Conner D          8 OAS-CA                 48.92      46.78  
  5 Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA                49.69      51.14  
_W - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H              9 CERR-CA                   NT      43.12  
  2 Ly, Kyle H                10 CERR-CA                56.08      43.34  
  3 Lin, Winston W            10 EMS-CA                    NT      45.01  
  4 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA                    NT      46.50  
  5 Garcia, Gerald S           9 LKWD-CA                51.84      46.69  
  6 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA                 54.78      46.84  
  7 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                51.90      46.85  
  8 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              1:01.00      47.05  
  9 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA                 52.29      48.21  
 10 Chen, Samuel T             9 RMDA-CA                57.55      48.43  
 11 Ingersoll, Mateo T         9 MAX-CA                 54.37      48.58  
 12 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                55.63      48.89  
 13 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                56.80      49.61  
 14 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA                52.15      49.87  
 15 Loza, Kristian M           9 OAS-CA                 52.98      50.86  
 16 Yu, Andy                   8 MAX-CA                    NT      50.97  
 17 Francisco, Cole A         10 LBSH-CA                   NT      50.98  
 18 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.30  
 19 Resurreccion, Riden       10 DWNY-CA              1:00.00      53.23  
 20 Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA                   NT      55.59  
 21 Quinonez, Samuel A        10 PRMT-CA                   NT      55.89  
 22 Young, Ezekiel I          10 RFSH-CA                   NT      55.99  
 23 Truong, Ethan N            9 CERR-CA              1:10.69      56.13  
 24 Gutierrez, Ulisses         9 MDNA-CA                55.03      56.58  
 25 Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                   NT      56.90  
 26 Guadron, David M          10 PRMT-CA                   NT      56.94  
 27 Jang, Elliott              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.21  
 28 Choung, Brandon           10 CERR-CA                   NT      58.78  
 29 Rondero, Samuel G          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.75  
 30 Zhang, Jonathan Z          9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:01.57  
 31 Fearence, jay jay D        9 BSC-CA                    NT    1:05.33  
 32 Granillo, Jacob A          9 MDNA-CA                   NT    1:05.65  
 33 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA              1:04.58    1:05.84  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R            9 RMDA-CA              1:25.70    1:19.78  
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      10 RMDA-CA              1:23.88    1:19.83  
  3 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA              1:32.70    1:26.53  
  4 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA              1:39.70    1:27.28  
  5 Mikulski, Leon C           9 RMDA-CA              1:35.18    1:30.76  
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA              1:30.89    1:35.95  
_R - Division  
  1 Ly, Kyle H                10 CERR-CA              1:41.35    1:34.79  
  2 Cerda, Leonel G            9 LKWD-CA              1:44.25    1:36.08  
  3 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 DWNY-CA              1:48.83    1:36.27  
_W - Division  
  1 Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA              1:55.04    1:30.68  
  2 Hua, Hunter H              9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:34.03  
  3 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA                    NT    1:37.89  
  4 Garcia, Gerald S           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:41.08  
  5 Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:45.39  
  6 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              2:08.34    1:48.28  
  7 Pineda IV, Carlos B       10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:52.95  
  8 Pham, Dylan               10 CERR-CA              2:15.90    1:54.89  
  9 Suarez, Jason             10 COMM-CA              1:54.89    1:56.85  
 10 Sui, Jonathan C           10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:57.78  
 11 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA                   NT    2:01.68  
 12 Weng, Daniel               9 EMS-CA                    NT    2:09.94  
 13 Magnatta, Mattia J         8 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:21.73  
 -- Jang, Elliott              9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Nick K               10 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Truong, Ethan N            9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R            9 RMDA-CA                49.23      47.12  
  2 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA                50.85      51.85  
_R - Division  
  1 Nakagawa, Anderson        10 SPS-CA                 52.32      46.99  
  2 Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA                53.49      53.67  
  3 Garcia, Gerald S           9 LKWD-CA                55.56      54.50  
_W - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                57.63      48.38  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J           9 MAX-CA                    NT      49.63  
  3 Krohman, Gavin D          10 OAS-CA                    NT      54.97  
  4 Gutierrez, Ulisses         9 MDNA-CA                58.13      55.00  
  5 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      56.92  
  6 Pham, Dylan               10 CERR-CA              1:03.48      58.04  
  7 Yu, Andy                   8 MAX-CA                    NT      58.14  
  8 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.45  
  9 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA               1:03.46      58.61  
 10 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA                57.74      59.33  
 11 Sui, Jonathan C           10 SPS-CA                    NT      59.95  
 12 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              1:01.77    1:00.17  
 13 Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:00.19  
 14 Weng, Daniel               9 EMS-CA                    NT    1:04.69  
 15 Suarez, Jason             10 COMM-CA              1:07.60    1:06.87  
 16 Lim, Brandon N             9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:08.17  
 17 Fearence, jay jay D        9 BSC-CA                    NT    1:09.23  
 18 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA              1:20.71    1:16.21  
 19 Jang, Elliott              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.75  
 -- Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tsai, Theodore H          10 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rondero, Samuel G          9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Truong, Ethan N            9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Magnatta, Mattia J         8 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R            9 RMDA-CA              1:47.48    1:40.15  
  2 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA              1:46.22    1:49.51  
  3 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA              1:49.67    1:51.40  
_R - Division  
  1 Ly, Kyle H                10 CERR-CA              1:56.26    1:43.87  
  2 Chavez, Adam R             9 RMDA-CA              1:57.63    1:48.08  
  3 Alvarez, Conner D          8 OAS-CA               1:58.62    1:49.67  
  4 Mikulski, Leon C           9 RMDA-CA              2:01.49    1:51.16  
  5 Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA              1:54.58    1:55.74  
  6 Garcia, Gerald S           9 LKWD-CA              2:01.00    2:02.38  
_W - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:43.36  
  2 Francisco, Cole A         10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:43.38  
  3 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:43.78  
  4 Lin, Winston W            10 EMS-CA                    NT    1:47.56  
  5 Hua, Hunter H              9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:48.97  
  6 Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:51.29  
  7 Santoso, Gavin J           9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:54.17  
  8 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              2:17.90    1:55.31  
  9 Lam, Joshua               10 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:57.13  
 10 Loza, Kristian M           9 OAS-CA                    NT    2:01.31  
 11 Gutierrez, Ulisses         9 MDNA-CA                   NT    2:03.41  
 12 Yu, Andy                   8 MAX-CA                    NT    2:03.60  
 13 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:04.81  
 14 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              2:15.72    2:06.62  
 15 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA               2:27.72    2:07.18  
 16 Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:15.20  
 -- Fearence, jay jay D        9 BSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tsai, Theodore H          10 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Samuel T             9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jang, Elliott              9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA                37.17      36.64  
  2 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA                41.41      37.72  
  3 Cerda, Leonel G            9 LKWD-CA                41.93      37.86  
  4 Chiang, River R            9 RMDA-CA                41.11      38.12  
  5 Rigor, Luke D             10 CERR-CA                39.45      39.12  
  6 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA                39.28      39.31  
_R - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA                46.47      38.13  
  2 Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA                44.03      40.48  
  3 Mikulski, Leon C           9 RMDA-CA                46.62      43.53  
  4 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA                43.47      45.90  
  4 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 DWNY-CA                44.68      45.90  
_W - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H              9 CERR-CA                   NT      41.55  
  2 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA                    NT      43.06  
  3 Nakagawa, Anderson        10 SPS-CA                 50.02      43.11  
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                53.49      43.85  
  5 Rahro, Justin K           10 SPS-CA                 49.62      44.22  
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                48.93      45.92  
  7 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.39  
  8 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                56.65      47.48  
  9 Krohman, Gavin D          10 OAS-CA                    NT      47.94  
 10 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                55.46      48.97  
 11 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA                59.19      51.44  
 12 Santoso, Gavin J           9 MAX-CA                    NT      51.48  
 13 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                59.35      52.72  
 14 Yu, Andy                   8 MAX-CA                    NT      53.10  
 15 Tsai, Theodore H          10 SPS-CA                    NT      55.38  
 16 Guadron, David M          10 PRMT-CA                   NT      57.84  
 17 Pham, Dylan               10 CERR-CA                   NT      59.13  
 18 Fearence, jay jay D        9 BSC-CA                    NT      59.41  
 19 Gutierrez, Ulisses         9 MDNA-CA                   NT    1:00.51  
 20 Rondero, Samuel G          9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:02.06  
 21 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:02.20  
 22 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA              1:00.91    1:05.61  
 23 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA              1:09.61    1:09.93  
 -- Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Quinonez, Samuel A        10 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Jonathan Z          9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA              1:30.21    1:22.46  
  2 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA              1:31.68    1:29.48  
  3 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA              1:32.37    1:33.98  
_W - Division  
  1 Cerda, Leonel G            9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:26.29  
  2 Ly, Kyle H                10 CERR-CA              2:09.92    1:27.20  
  3 Lin, Winston W            10 EMS-CA                    NT    1:34.84  
  4 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:44.55  
  5 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:02.78  
 -- Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kanemitsu, Michael S      10 RMDA-CA              2:54.31    2:51.00  
  2 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA              3:18.77    3:09.66  
  3 Ly, Kyle H                10 CERR-CA              3:29.34    3:10.58  
  4 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA              3:23.01    3:17.01  
  5 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA              3:31.20    3:17.90  
  6 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA               3:31.20    3:42.46  
 -- Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              3:22.44         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vet, Jonathan B           12 LKWD-CA                30.96      30.30  
  2 Geer, Colin C             12 MSAC-CA                30.42      30.35  
  3 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                32.37      30.84  
  4 DeAnda, Joel J            12 RMDA-CA                33.69      31.50  
  5 Marr, Mac H               11 UN-05-CA               31.88      32.12  
  6 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA                32.84      32.30  
  7 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 RMDA-CA                33.34      32.45  
  8 Chun, Ray                 11 SGSG-CA                34.40      33.33  
  9 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                33.25      33.53  
 10 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                34.12      33.74  
 11 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                33.96      33.94  
_R - Division  
  1 Vuong, Tian S             12 EMS-CA                 35.04      33.18  
  2 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA                35.96      33.66  
  3 Alcala, Diego A           11 VKNG-CA                36.29      34.17  
  4 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA                36.12      34.38  
  5 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                34.98      34.86  
  6 Haq, Tyler C              12 MSAC-CA                36.07      36.17  
  7 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                35.84      36.32  
  8 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA                37.05      37.50  
  9 Crisonino, Aiden M        11 DWNY-CA                37.17      37.55  
_W - Division  
  1 Soo Hoo, Colin S          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      34.16  
  2 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA                   NT      34.55  
  3 Meng, Daniel S            12 CERR-CA                38.91      34.64  
  4 Francisco, Caleb G        12 LBSH-CA                   NT      34.88  
  5 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA                38.27      36.19  
  6 Estrada, Adrian           12 WAC-CA                 41.04      36.27  
  7 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                38.68      36.39  
  8 Zhao, Andrew L            12 CERR-CA                   NT      36.45  
  9 Wong, Jerison             12 SGSG-CA                37.89      36.63  
 10 Peterson, ` B             12 RFSH-CA                44.34      36.71  
 11 Ingersoll, Ethan J        11 MAX-CA                 39.17      36.81  
 12 Wen, Eric                 12 CERR-CA                   NT      36.95  
 13 Limsnukan, Tyler          11 CERR-CA                38.53      37.05  
 14 Soto, Max                 11 DWNY-CA                42.56      37.07  
 15 McGhee, Eli P             11 VKNG-CA                40.99      37.25  
 16 Park, William             12 CERR-CA                39.92      37.27  
 17 Truong, Nathan V          11 CERR-CA                40.16      37.55  
 18 Lam, Darren C             12 EMS-CA                 37.92      37.80  
 19 Soto Garcia, David H      12 BPAC-CA                   NT      37.87  
 20 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                   NT      37.94  
 21 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                   NT      38.09  
 22 Leung, Nicholas A         11 LBSH-CA                   NT      38.47  
 23 Mondaca-Morales, Franco   11 LBSH-CA                   NT      38.62  
 24 Sorenson, Michael R       12 RFSH-CA                41.93      38.86  
 25 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.87  
 26 Curiel, Jordan M          11 MSAC-CA                43.17      39.04  
 27 Flores, Noah              11 WAC-CA                 41.36      39.16  
 28 Chavez, Noah E            11 RMDA-CA                40.10      39.57  
 29 Rodriguez, Carlos B       12 LKWD-CA                40.14      39.58  
 30 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                51.18      40.35  
 31 Tran, Kyle N              11 EMS-CA                 48.45      40.49  
 32 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA                42.47      41.04  
 33 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA                46.55      41.44  
 34 Karthikeyan, Sudhir       11 CERR-CA                50.64      41.57  
 35 Mc Gee, Kellan C          12 BSC-CA                 46.14      43.12  
 36 Desai, Viren N            11 CERR-CA                47.24      43.73  
 37 Manivannan, Anirudh       12 CERR-CA                   NT      44.25  
 38 Flexo, Daniel W           11 BSC-CA                 47.79      44.71  
 39 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                   NT      44.76  
 40 Ravi, Suvan               12 CERR-CA                46.77      45.61  
 41 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT      46.22  
 42 Noriega, Nathan E         12 LBSH-CA                   NT      47.19  
 43 Kang, Joshua              12 CERR-CA                   NT      48.53  
 44 Bensavage, Andrew N       11 LBSH-CA                   NT      50.00  
 45 Kim, Matthew T            11 CERR-CA                   NT      59.54  
 46 Corona, Alessandro I      11 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:00.09  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              1:05.87    1:04.08  
  2 Tran, Jarrett D           12 RMDA-CA              1:12.05    1:05.72  
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          12 UN-07-CA             1:05.34    1:07.04  
  4 Campbell, Brett J         11 RMDA-CA              1:09.93    1:09.49  
  5 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA              1:08.96    1:09.93  
  6 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 RMDA-CA              1:14.11    1:10.36  
  7 Marr, Mac H               11 UN-05-CA             1:10.55    1:11.03  
  8 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:12.88    1:12.90  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:16.22    1:10.49  
  2 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:17.26    1:14.34  
  3 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:17.84    1:14.43  
  4 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA              1:18.91    1:14.94  
  5 Velasco, Djovan D         11 OAS-CA               1:19.09    1:15.72  
  6 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              1:18.02    1:15.90  
  7 Alcala, Diego A           11 VKNG-CA              1:19.38    1:17.00  
  8 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA              1:17.15    1:17.29  
  9 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA              1:19.76    1:18.29  
 10 Sohn, Theo N              11 RMDA-CA              1:20.71    1:18.45  
 11 Lee, Matthew A            12 MAX-CA               1:19.05    1:18.51  
_W - Division  
  1 Estrada, Adrian           12 WAC-CA               1:25.44    1:16.02  
  2 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:24.75    1:16.11  
  3 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:18.27  
  4 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA              1:25.27    1:18.33  
  5 Hajipour, Parsa           12 CERR-CA              1:33.75    1:19.54  
  6 Haq, Tyler C              12 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:19.64  
  7 Peterson, ` B             12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:19.71  
  8 Wong, Jerison             12 SGSG-CA              1:28.22    1:19.95  
  9 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              1:33.20    1:20.43  
 10 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA              1:23.86    1:20.66  
 11 Lozano, Gabriel J         12 RMDA-CA              1:51.93    1:20.69  
 12 Leung, Nicholas A         11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:20.88  
 13 Park, William             12 CERR-CA              1:29.18    1:21.92  
 14 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA              1:24.95    1:22.58  
 15 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:22.71  
 16 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:23.18  
 17 Sorenson, Michael R       12 RFSH-CA              1:32.30    1:24.79  
 18 Curiel, Jordan M          11 MSAC-CA              1:42.63    1:24.99  
 19 Truong, Nathan V          11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:25.88  
 20 Woodson, Jack M           12 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:26.02  
 21 Heras, Kyle R             12 CERR-CA              1:42.91    1:26.07  
 22 Fok, Matthew J            12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:26.57  
 23 Mones, Anthony V          12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:26.92  
 24 Flores, Noah              11 WAC-CA               1:33.33    1:29.82  
 25 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.39  
 26 Fei, Xianghai             12 BPAC-CA              1:37.14    1:31.49  
 27 Martinez, Ryan K          12 VKNG-CA              1:42.61    1:31.75  
 28 Mondaca-Morales, Franco   11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:31.96  
 29 Pongprachakkul, Andrew    11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:33.30  
 30 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:45.90    1:33.49  
 31 Kuniyuki, Timothy M       11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.84  
 32 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA              1:38.08    1:36.89  
 33 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA              1:40.72    1:37.34  
 34 Mc Gee, Kellan C          12 BSC-CA               1:47.81    1:37.61  
 35 Desai, Viren N            11 CERR-CA              1:49.19    1:38.52  
 36 DE LA Cerda, Diego A      12 DWNY-CA              1:46.67    1:38.80  
 37 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:38.82  
 38 Noriega, Nathan E         12 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:38.97  
 39 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA                    NT    1:39.85  
 40 Flexo, Daniel W           11 BSC-CA               1:52.48    1:41.69  
 41 Manivannan, Anirudh       12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:42.53  
 42 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:45.13  
 43 Tran, Dan N               12 CERR-CA              1:57.25    1:45.25  
 44 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:46.72  
 45 Corona, Alessandro I      11 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:22.75  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          12 UN-07-CA             2:20.34    2:25.12  
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              2:38.39    2:28.92  
  3 Campbell, Brett J         11 RMDA-CA              2:29.77    2:30.08  
  4 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 RMDA-CA              2:42.59    2:31.28  
  5 Marr, Mac H               11 UN-05-CA             2:32.83    2:32.57  
_R - Division  
  1 DeAnda, Joel J            12 RMDA-CA              2:44.48    2:31.37  
  2 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              2:45.24    2:33.21  
  3 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              2:52.69    2:41.22  
  4 Chun, Ray                 11 SGSG-CA              2:58.40    2:44.51  
  5 Velasco, Djovan D         11 OAS-CA               2:56.96    2:47.64  
_W - Division  
  1 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:43.30  
  2 Francisco, Caleb G        12 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:43.80  
  3 Estrada, Adrian           12 WAC-CA               3:07.12    2:46.36  
  4 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA                   NT    2:48.24  
  5 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA              3:02.84    2:53.13  
  6 Sorenson, Michael R       12 RFSH-CA              3:20.56    2:59.86  
  7 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA                    NT    3:02.92  
  8 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:03.61  
  9 Peram, Aaron A            12 FROG-CA              3:47.51    3:06.58  
 10 Walsh, Kristopher W       11 WAC-CA               3:19.80    3:08.23  
 11 Woolley, Ethan A          12 CERR-CA                   NT    3:09.09  
 12 Tran, Kyle N              11 EMS-CA                    NT    3:32.60  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 LBSH-CA                37.73      34.54  
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA                34.98      35.92  
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          12 UN-07-CA               36.87      36.19  
  4 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA                40.76      37.91  
  5 Campbell, Brett J         11 RMDA-CA                39.96      38.32  
  6 Marr, Mac H               11 UN-05-CA               37.68      38.52  
  7 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA                41.46      39.34  
  8 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                41.73      41.28  
  9 Haq, Tyler C              12 MSAC-CA                40.79      43.40  
_R - Division  
  1 DeAnda, Joel J            12 RMDA-CA                42.48      38.82  
  2 Vuong, Tian S             12 EMS-CA                 42.33      41.17  
  3 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                43.11      41.24  
  4 Alcala, Diego A           11 VKNG-CA                45.29      41.47  
  5 Wong, Jerison             12 SGSG-CA                44.42      41.94  
  6 Lam, Darren C             12 EMS-CA                 45.19      44.14  
  7 Crisonino, Aiden M        11 DWNY-CA                44.69      46.49  
_W - Division  
  1 Soo Hoo, Colin S          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      41.82  
  2 Soto Garcia, David H      12 BPAC-CA                   NT      42.00  
  3 Chun, Ray                 11 SGSG-CA                46.87      42.36  
  4 Truong, Nathan V          11 CERR-CA                49.20      42.97  
  5 Ingersoll, Ethan J        11 MAX-CA                 47.89      43.23  
  6 McGhee, Eli P             11 VKNG-CA                47.77      43.24  
  7 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                45.96      43.32  
  8 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                   NT      43.55  
  9 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA                48.89      43.63  
 10 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                45.98      43.95  
 11 Lu, Oswald                12 EMS-CA                    NT      44.58  
 12 Peterson, ` B             12 RFSH-CA                54.53      45.10  
 13 Zhao, Andrew L            12 CERR-CA                   NT      45.12  
 14 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA                    NT      45.28  
 15 Leung, Nicholas A         11 LBSH-CA                   NT      45.59  
 16 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA                49.36      45.75  
 17 Chavez, Noah E            11 RMDA-CA                47.11      45.96  
 18 Wen, Eric                 12 CERR-CA                   NT      46.24  
 19 Francisco, Caleb G        12 LBSH-CA                   NT      46.58  
 20 Curiel, Jordan M          11 MSAC-CA                51.53      47.07  
 21 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                57.12      47.25  
 22 Limsnukan, Tyler          11 CERR-CA                53.67      47.58  
 23 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.74  
 24 Soto, Max                 11 DWNY-CA                54.01      48.16  
 25 lee, Matthew H            12 CERR-CA                   NT      48.58  
 26 Karthikeyan, Sudhir       11 CERR-CA                   NT      48.82  
 27 Kang, Joshua              12 CERR-CA                   NT      49.52  
 28 Mondaca-Morales, Franco   11 LBSH-CA                   NT      49.84  
 29 Mc Gee, Kellan C          12 BSC-CA               1:00.10      51.17  
 30 Desai, Viren N            11 CERR-CA                53.28      51.65  
 31 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA                53.77      52.18  
 32 Rodriguez, Carlos B       12 LKWD-CA                56.95      52.72  
 33 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT      53.57  
 34 Luck, Edwin               11 EMS-CA                 59.93      54.05  
 35 Manivannan, Anirudh       12 CERR-CA              1:19.94      55.38  
 36 Ravi, Suvan               12 CERR-CA              1:02.40      55.52  
 37 Peram, Aaron A            12 FROG-CA                58.58      55.64  
 38 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA                58.43      56.11  
 39 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                   NT      56.73  
 40 Bensavage, Andrew N       11 LBSH-CA                   NT      59.18  
 41 Walsh, Kristopher W       11 WAC-CA                 53.94      59.66  
 42 Flexo, Daniel W           11 BSC-CA               1:03.04    1:00.00  
 43 Corona, Alessandro I      11 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:10.24  
 -- Kim, Matthew T            11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Noriega, Nathan E         12 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              1:15.08    1:13.89  
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA              1:14.92    1:17.20  
  3 Geer, Colin C             12 MSAC-CA              1:15.81    1:17.22  
  4 Campbell, Brett J         11 RMDA-CA              1:21.97    1:19.63  
  5 Marr, Mac H               11 UN-05-CA             1:23.15    1:22.34  
  6 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA              1:28.52    1:22.37  
  7 Samanta, Luca             12 RMDA-CA              1:30.48    1:23.96  
 -- Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              1:29.95         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA              1:32.24    1:27.40  
 -- Sohn, Theo N              11 RMDA-CA              1:31.29         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:16.92  
  2 Zhao, Andrew L            12 CERR-CA              1:47.16    1:32.63  
  3 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:32.92  
  4 Leung, Nicholas A         11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:34.14  
  5 Haq, Tyler C              12 MSAC-CA              1:50.18    1:36.64  
  6 Truong, Nathan V          11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:37.35  
  7 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA                    NT    1:37.37  
  8 Long, Finnegan A          11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:38.69  
  9 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:38.83  
 10 Lee, Dennis W             12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:39.01  
 11 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:50.59    1:39.51  
 12 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:40.55  
 13 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA              1:57.28    1:40.59  
 14 Kuniyuki, Timothy M       11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:42.63  
 15 DE LA Cerda, Diego A      12 DWNY-CA              2:07.54    1:42.94  
 16 Martinez, Ryan K          12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:44.38  
 17 Han, Sweeney              11 SPS-CA               2:00.60    1:46.27  
 18 Mondaca-Morales, Franco   11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:47.09  
 19 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA                   NT    1:48.97  
 20 Desai, Viren N            11 CERR-CA              1:56.32    1:50.70  
 21 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:06.15  
 -- Noriega, Nathan E         12 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tang, Michael             12 EMS-CA                 43.34      40.60  
  2 Wong, Jerison             12 SGSG-CA                44.65      41.02  
  3 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA                41.43      41.64  
  4 Chun, Ray                 11 SGSG-CA                44.00      43.55  
  5 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                43.83      44.20  
_R - Division  
  1 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA                46.01      43.64  
  2 Lee, Matthew A            12 MAX-CA                 47.84      45.16  
  3 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                47.46      45.41  
  4 DeAnda, Joel J            12 RMDA-CA                49.50      45.43  
  5 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                49.22      45.79  
  6 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA                48.15      46.44  
  7 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                48.93      48.23  
_W - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA                51.06      42.01  
  2 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA                53.29      43.23  
  3 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                   NT      45.78  
  4 Hajipour, Parsa           12 CERR-CA                55.99      46.46  
  5 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                   NT      46.89  
  5 Velasco, Djovan D         11 OAS-CA                 52.24      46.89  
  7 Mones, Anthony V          12 CERR-CA                51.42      46.95  
  8 Heras, Kyle R             12 CERR-CA                59.73      47.34  
  9 Woodson, Jack M           12 LBSH-CA                   NT      48.60  
 10 Peterson, ` B             12 RFSH-CA                   NT      49.76  
 11 Flores, Noah              11 WAC-CA                 51.67      50.68  
 12 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA                54.88      50.73  
 13 Estrada, Adrian           12 WAC-CA                    NT      51.33  
 14 Lee, Dennis W             12 EMS-CA                 53.15      52.03  
 15 Tran, Dan N               12 CERR-CA                58.20      52.21  
 16 Sakahara, Andrew B        11 SPS-CA                    NT      52.59  
 17 Sorenson, Michael R       12 RFSH-CA                53.71      53.19  
 18 Mc Gee, Kellan C          12 BSC-CA               1:00.63      53.56  
 18 Lozano, Gabriel J         12 RMDA-CA                56.01      53.56  
 20 Walsh, Kristopher W       11 WAC-CA                 58.07      54.11  
 21 Truong, Nathan V          11 CERR-CA                   NT      54.66  
 22 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:02.47      54.92  
 23 Han, Sweeney              11 SPS-CA                    NT      55.80  
 24 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA                    NT      57.58  
 25 Curiel, Jordan M          11 MSAC-CA              1:02.69      57.87  
 26 Park, William             12 CERR-CA              1:01.10      58.08  
 27 Kuniyuki, Timothy M       11 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.79  
 28 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:02.99      59.48  
 29 Flexo, Daniel W           11 BSC-CA               1:05.43      59.58  
 -- Martinez, Ryan K          12 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alcala, Diego A           11 VKNG-CA                50.11         DQ  
 -- Fok, Matthew J            12 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Manivannan, Anirudh       12 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Vet, Jonathan B           12 LKWD-CA              1:25.67    1:23.07  
  2 Geer, Colin C             12 MSAC-CA              1:27.96    1:28.93  
  3 Tang, Michael             12 EMS-CA               1:36.34    1:29.01  
  4 Wong, Jerison             12 SGSG-CA              1:35.76    1:29.06  
  5 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA              1:29.54    1:30.94  
  6 Banh, Darren T            12 SGSG-CA              1:34.41    1:34.30  
  7 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:31.32    1:34.48  
  8 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              1:32.33    1:37.11  
  9 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:35.09    1:38.23  
_R - Division  
  1 Lam, Darren C             12 EMS-CA               1:43.27    1:37.59  
  2 Meng, Daniel S            12 CERR-CA              1:48.82    1:38.65  
  3 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:45.61    1:38.70  
  4 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:44.97    1:39.25  
  5 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA              1:42.67    1:40.85  
  6 Limsnukan, Tyler          11 CERR-CA              1:45.90    1:45.58  
_W - Division  
  1 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:31.06  
  2 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA              1:58.89    1:32.09  
  3 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:36.54  
  4 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:40.31  
  5 Soo Hoo, Colin S          11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:42.00  
  6 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:44.21  
  7 Vuong, Tian S             12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:45.34  
  8 Velasco, Djovan D         11 OAS-CA               1:58.62    1:46.50  
  9 Wen, Eric                 12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:47.12  
 10 Estrada, Adrian           12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:49.24  
 11 lee, Matthew H            12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:49.33  
 12 Leung, Nicholas A         11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:50.88  
 13 Soto Garcia, David H      12 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:51.03  
 14 Mc Gee, Kellan C          12 BSC-CA               2:33.36    1:51.24  
 15 Sakahara, Andrew B        11 SPS-CA               2:02.07    1:51.65  
 16 Chavez, Noah E            11 RMDA-CA              1:55.17    1:51.87  
 17 Sorenson, Michael R       12 RFSH-CA              1:54.30    1:51.96  
 18 Flores, Noah              11 WAC-CA               1:57.91    1:52.38  
 19 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:52.81  
 20 Zhao, Andrew L            12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:54.47  
 21 Woolley, Ethan A          12 CERR-CA              1:56.24    1:55.68  
 22 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA              1:57.15    1:55.78  
 23 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              2:09.61    1:56.60  
 24 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:56.67  
 25 Walsh, Kristopher W       11 WAC-CA               2:07.51    1:57.27  
 26 Peram, Aaron A            12 FROG-CA              2:14.12    1:59.19  
 27 Tran, Kyle N              11 EMS-CA               2:13.96    2:03.85  
 28 Luck, Edwin               11 EMS-CA                    NT    2:09.18  
 29 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA              2:12.33    2:14.18  
 -- Flexo, Daniel W           11 BSC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Noriega, Nathan E         12 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McGhee, Eli P             11 VKNG-CA              1:58.47         DQ  
 -- Long, Finnegan A          11 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Geer, Colin C             12 MSAC-CA                32.55      32.98  
  2 DeAnda, Joel J            12 RMDA-CA                38.01      33.17  
  3 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                37.23      34.09  
  4 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 RMDA-CA                37.21      35.80  
  5 Samanta, Luca             12 RMDA-CA                37.72      36.45  
  6 Alcala, Diego A           11 VKNG-CA                37.86      36.49  
  7 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                38.95      38.72  
 -- Campbell, Brett J         11 RMDA-CA                33.65         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Tang, Michael             12 EMS-CA                 41.37      35.63  
  2 Chun, Ray                 11 SGSG-CA                39.94      36.98  
  3 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                39.62      38.71  
  4 Lee, Matthew A            12 MAX-CA                 40.89      40.46  
  5 Crisonino, Aiden M        11 DWNY-CA                41.09      43.20  
_W - Division  
  1 Hajipour, Parsa           12 CERR-CA                50.46      37.23  
  2 Wong, Jerison             12 SGSG-CA                42.76      38.86  
  3 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                44.92      40.79  
  4 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA                   NT      40.90  
  5 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                48.98      40.95  
  6 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA                44.58      41.02  
  7 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA                45.31      41.17  
  8 Peterson, ` B             12 RFSH-CA                   NT      41.55  
  9 Park, William             12 CERR-CA                45.45      42.21  
 10 Lozano, Gabriel J         12 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.50  
 11 Haq, Tyler C              12 MSAC-CA                47.86      42.56  
 12 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                43.32      43.12  
 13 Walsh, Kristopher W       11 WAC-CA                 51.75      44.07  
 14 Woodson, Jack M           12 LBSH-CA                   NT      44.32  
 15 Heras, Kyle R             12 CERR-CA                58.03      44.33  
 16 Estrada, Adrian           12 WAC-CA                    NT      44.47  
 17 Soto, Max                 11 DWNY-CA                   NT      46.27  
 18 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.17  
 19 Leung, Nicholas A         11 LBSH-CA                   NT      47.19  
 20 Lee, Dennis W             12 EMS-CA                    NT      48.15  
 21 Sakahara, Andrew B        11 SPS-CA                    NT      48.48  
 22 Sorenson, Michael R       12 RFSH-CA                52.58      48.55  
 23 Flores, Noah              11 WAC-CA                    NT      48.72  
 24 Pongprachakkul, Andrew    11 CERR-CA                   NT      48.94  
 25 Mc Gee, Kellan C          12 BSC-CA                 55.29      49.12  
 26 Zhao, Andrew L            12 CERR-CA                   NT      49.81  
 27 Han, Sweeney              11 SPS-CA                 56.36      52.21  
 28 Ravi, Suvan               12 CERR-CA                52.93      53.06  
 29 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:12.18  
 -- Mones, Anthony V          12 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Noriega, Nathan E         12 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fok, Matthew J            12 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA                49.32         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 LBSH-CA              1:16.47    1:11.09  
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              1:16.53    1:13.60  
  3 Campbell, Brett J         11 RMDA-CA              1:14.65    1:15.21  
  4 Wong, Benjamin C          12 UN-07-CA             1:15.69    1:16.10  
  5 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:24.85    1:20.40  
 -- Geer, Colin C             12 MSAC-CA              1:09.99         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 RMDA-CA              1:34.71    1:19.51  
_W - Division  
  1 Velasco, Djovan D         11 OAS-CA               1:38.14    1:24.07  
  2 Meng, Daniel S            12 CERR-CA              1:50.39    1:28.26  
  3 Tang, Michael             12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:29.16  
  4 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:53.72    1:33.34  
  5 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:35.71  
  6 Long, Finnegan A          11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:35.99  
  7 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:38.87  
  8 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA                    NT    1:47.31  
  9 Woolley, Ethan A          12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:49.01  
 10 Sakahara, Andrew B        11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:50.99  
 11 Kang, Joshua              12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:54.21  
 -- Lu, Oswald                12 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA              2:05.20         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 LBSH-CA              2:35.69    2:36.04  
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              2:47.80    2:36.13  
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          12 UN-07-CA             2:39.63    2:42.87  
  4 Tran, Jarrett D           12 RMDA-CA              2:51.85    2:46.06  
  5 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 RMDA-CA              2:55.29    2:47.59  
  6 Banh, Darren T            12 SGSG-CA              2:53.51    2:49.39  
  7 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              3:05.41    2:52.47  
  8 Samanta, Luca             12 RMDA-CA              3:01.76    2:55.07  
  9 Marr, Mac H               11 UN-05-CA             3:05.63    2:57.28  
 10 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              3:03.74    2:57.67  
_R - Division  
  1 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              3:16.64    3:02.34  
  2 Velasco, Djovan D         11 OAS-CA               3:19.91    3:02.58  
_W - Division  
  1 DeAnda, Joel J            12 RMDA-CA              3:29.69    2:55.21  
  2 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                   NT    3:01.19  
  3 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA                   NT    3:04.43  
  4 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA                   NT    3:10.35  
  5 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA              3:35.86    3:21.30  
  6 Long, Finnegan A          11 EMS-CA                    NT    3:26.21  
  7 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA                   NT    3:27.63  
  8 Walsh, Kristopher W       11 WAC-CA               4:01.81    3:29.32  
  9 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA                    NT    3:34.58  
 10 Tran, Dan N               12 CERR-CA                   NT    3:52.99  
 -- Crisonino, Aiden M        11 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                28.34      27.87  
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          13 RMDA-CA                28.79      28.09  
  3 Ortiz, Matt               13 RMDA-CA                28.93      28.24  
  4 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA                28.63      28.48  
  5 Flores, Armando           14 DWNY-CA                27.98      28.54  
  6 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 BSC-CA                 29.02      29.09  
  7 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA                29.45      29.68  
  8 Tracy, Mish M             14 BSC-CA                 29.99      29.91  
  9 Celeste, Andre p          14 BSC-CA                 29.07      30.36  
_R - Division  
  1 Ngo, Andrew J             14 SGSG-CA                30.63      29.82  
  2 Park, Edward              13 CERR-CA                31.21      30.51  
  3 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA                32.02      30.53  
  4 Garcia, Gabriel S         14 UN-10-CA               30.97      30.58  
  5 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA                32.86      30.83  
  6 Banh, Ryan                14 CERR-CA                31.47      31.20  
  7 Berumen, Daniel           13 DWNY-CA                32.35      31.55  
  8 Pang, Wilson S            14 MAX-CA                 32.99      31.74  
  9 Campbell, Sean M          14 RMDA-CA                32.70      32.11  
 10 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA                32.60      32.52  
 11 Petho, Sebastian S        13 FROG-CA                31.85      32.54  
 12 Ng, Edward H              13 RMDA-CA                32.16      32.97  
 13 Okada, Jacob F            13 RMDA-CA                31.56      33.08  
 14 Gutierrez, Sergio         13 MDNA-CA                32.16      33.29  
 15 Sidikpramana, Aidan       14 FROG-CA                32.52      34.59  
_W - Division  
  1 Abrera, Ken M             14 VKNG-CA                   NT      31.17  
  2 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA                 38.55      31.64  
  3 Lugenbuehl, Jake A        13 LBSH-CA                   NT      31.75  
  4 Zhang, John               13 EMS-CA                    NT      31.76  
  5 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA                   NT      31.87  
  6 Cisneros-Weinraub, Jaque  14 WAC-CA                 34.98      32.18  
  7 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA                 35.59      32.26  
  8 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA                 34.34      32.42  
  9 Ocampo, Lucas             13 BSC-CA                 34.65      32.53  
 10 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                35.71      32.54  
 11 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA                33.08      32.60  
 12 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                34.91      32.79  
 13 Ortega, David             14 DWNY-CA                34.71      32.96  
 14 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA                   NT      33.04  
 15 Cheung, Solomon           13 LBSH-CA                   NT      33.21  
 16 Mora, Elijah I            14 RMDA-CA                   NT      33.27  
 17 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                37.90      33.32  
 18 Aguilar, Daniel           13 DWNY-CA                34.79      33.98  
 19 Contreras, Carlos         13 LKWD-CA                35.72      34.17  
 20 Wakimura, Sean T          13 VKNG-CA                   NT      34.22  
 21 Lin, Owen                 13 PASA-CA                34.73      34.40  
 22 Ganesh, Dhruv N           13 CERR-CA                38.30      34.57  
 23 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                36.36      34.58  
 24 Pocinich, Ryan A          13 VKNG-CA                38.85      34.83  
 25 Turrubiartes, Francisco   13 RMDA-CA                37.20      34.84  
 26 Mayeda, Nicholas H        13 SPS-CA                 39.86      34.95  
 27 Kang, David               14 CERR-CA                   NT      35.01  
 28 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA                33.64      35.06  
 29 Chiu, Christopher         14 RMDA-CA                42.68      35.14  
 30 Reyes, Rudy               14 UN-02-CA               36.73      35.40  
 31 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA                    NT      35.59  
 32 Cayas, Marcus J           13 CERR-CA                   NT      36.31  
 33 Lam, Brian A              13 CERR-CA                39.11      36.55  
 34 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA                38.91      36.63  
 35 Pak, Simeon H             14 CERR-CA                   NT      37.03  
 36 Kim, Jonathan S           13 CERR-CA                41.66      37.35  
 37 Ng, Nick S                13 CERR-CA                   NT      37.56  
 38 Oganesian, Robert         13 DWNY-CA                38.37      38.61  
 39 Kong, Eugene J            13 EMS-CA                    NT      39.66  
 40 Nemeth, Jacob M           14 VKNG-CA                   NT      39.72  
 41 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA                 42.08      40.22  
 42 Ramirez, Andrew E         13 BPAC-CA                   NT      40.33  
 43 Rodriguez, Julian G       13 DWNY-CA                45.31      42.07  
 44 Pham, Tin M               13 CERR-CA                   NT      42.30  
 45 Rajnekar, Ahaan A         13 CERR-CA                43.58      42.73  
 46 Abarca, Jesus A           13 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.13  
 47 Robbins, Aiden M          13 LBSH-CA                   NT      47.03  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          13 RMDA-CA              1:03.50    1:00.46  
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              1:02.96    1:01.88  
  3 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA              1:03.08    1:02.30  
  4 Tracy, Mish M             14 BSC-CA               1:02.92    1:02.50  
  5 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              1:06.22    1:04.18  
  6 Karunaratne, Keith N      14 UN-17-CA             1:05.23    1:04.22  
  7 Newberry, Ethan M         13 UN-08-CA             1:06.43    1:04.42  
  8 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA              1:06.07    1:04.81  
  9 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 BSC-CA               1:07.10    1:05.12  
 10 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               1:07.58    1:06.21  
 11 Munsayac, Ethan H         13 SGSG-CA              1:06.26    1:06.79  
 12 Celeste, Andre p          14 BSC-CA               1:05.28    1:07.58  
 13 Garcia, Gabriel S         14 UN-10-CA             1:07.62    1:08.45  
_R - Division  
  1 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 RMDA-CA              1:08.21    1:05.42  
  2 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:08.11    1:05.56  
  3 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              1:08.00    1:05.58  
  4 Ngo, Andrew J             14 SGSG-CA              1:08.10    1:05.99  
  5 Park, Edward              13 CERR-CA              1:08.26    1:06.03  
  6 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              1:09.01    1:06.05  
  7 Croce, Pietro             14 UN-08-CA             1:10.52    1:06.49  
  8 Banh, Ryan                14 CERR-CA              1:10.90    1:07.52  
  9 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              1:08.51    1:09.60  
 10 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:12.85    1:09.98  
 11 Sallenbach, Jake S        13 RMDA-CA              1:12.57    1:10.02  
 12 Campbell, Sean M          14 RMDA-CA              1:09.37    1:10.31  
 13 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              1:12.68    1:11.45  
 14 Petho, Sebastian S        13 FROG-CA              1:08.72    1:12.33  
 15 Gutierrez, Sergio         13 MDNA-CA              1:10.84    1:12.46  
 16 Okada, Jacob F            13 RMDA-CA              1:11.85    1:13.40  
 17 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               1:13.76    1:14.26  
 18 Sidikpramana, Aidan       14 FROG-CA              1:13.13    1:16.30  
 19 Berumen, Daniel           13 DWNY-CA              1:12.32    1:16.50  
_W - Division  
  1 Lee, Andrew J             13 MAX-CA               1:19.09    1:06.09  
  2 Hernandez, Eduardo A      14 UN-14-CA                  NT    1:07.77  
  3 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA               1:18.34    1:10.29  
  4 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              1:16.26    1:11.01  
  5 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:32.76    1:11.24  
  6 Cheung, Solomon           13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:11.27  
  7 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               1:18.75    1:11.80  
  8 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.47  
  9 Abrera, Ken M             14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:13.08  
 10 Zhang, John               13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:13.49  
 11 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              1:19.00    1:14.46  
 12 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:14.79  
 13 Ng, Edward H              13 RMDA-CA              1:15.44    1:15.14  
 14 Lin, Owen                 13 PASA-CA              1:16.38    1:15.72  
 15 Whicker, Philip D         14 LBSH-CA              1:19.90    1:15.83  
 16 Wakimura, Sean T          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:15.96  
 17 Ocampo, Lucas             13 BSC-CA               1:17.42    1:16.10  
 18 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA                   NT    1:16.25  
 19 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:17.14  
 20 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:17.33  
 20 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              1:18.02    1:17.33  
 22 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              1:16.09    1:17.91  
 23 Contreras, Carlos         13 LKWD-CA              1:23.75    1:18.21  
 24 Pham, Joey Q              13 CERR-CA              1:25.48    1:19.90  
 25 Lam, Brian A              13 CERR-CA              1:27.48    1:20.42  
 26 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              1:23.48    1:20.97  
 27 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA              1:31.07    1:22.35  
 28 Oganesian, Robert         13 DWNY-CA              1:26.48    1:22.85  
 29 Ng, Nick S                13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:23.92  
 30 Castaneda, Diego          14 COMM-CA              1:25.61    1:27.11  
 31 Nemeth, Jacob M           14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:28.78  
 32 Bharadwaj, Varun          13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:34.39  
 33 Rodriguez, Julian G       13 DWNY-CA              1:41.77    1:35.01  
 34 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA               1:48.20    1:36.22  
 35 Rajnekar, Ahaan A         13 CERR-CA              1:34.24    1:38.62  
 36 Abarca, Jesus A           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:39.77  
 37 Mannava, Rishi            13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:51.46  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          13 RMDA-CA              2:26.69    2:15.00  
  2 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               2:21.72    2:17.41  
  3 Tracy, Mish M             14 BSC-CA               2:17.01    2:17.85  
  4 Newberry, Ethan M         13 UN-08-CA             2:20.34    2:18.76  
  5 Franco, Geo J             14 UN-08-CA             2:24.16    2:23.10  
  6 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 RMDA-CA              2:25.96    2:24.18  
  7 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              2:26.60    2:25.23  
  8 Petho, Sebastian S        13 FROG-CA              2:28.02    2:27.13  
_R - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gabriel S         14 UN-10-CA             2:34.69    2:26.66  
  2 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               2:33.76    2:28.89  
  3 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:31.76    2:32.10  
  4 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              2:32.45    2:32.28  
  5 Campbell, Sean M          14 RMDA-CA              2:36.69    2:32.79  
_W - Division  
  1 Lugenbuehl, Jake A        13 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:29.60  
  2 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA               2:58.45    2:37.58  
  3 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:38.11  
  4 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA                    NT    2:38.51  
  5 Cheung, Solomon           13 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:38.87  
  6 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:39.04  
  7 Cisneros-Weinraub, Jaque  14 WAC-CA               2:46.90    2:39.17  
  8 Ocampo, Lucas             13 BSC-CA               3:15.14    2:39.47  
  9 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA                    NT    2:41.51  
 10 Okada, Jacob F            13 RMDA-CA              2:42.90    2:42.87  
 11 Reyes, Rudy               14 UN-02-CA             2:50.22    2:44.58  
 12 Tran, Kevin Q             14 EMS-CA               2:47.98    2:50.51  
 13 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA                    NT    2:50.68  
 14 Wakimura, Sean T          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:51.94  
 15 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              2:55.87    2:52.32  
 16 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              3:01.85    2:52.61  
 17 Pocinich, Ryan A          13 VKNG-CA              3:13.41    2:54.20  
 18 Regan, Sammy E            13 MAX-CA               3:02.35    2:56.43  
 19 Lam, Brian A              13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:58.67  
 20 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:01.22  
 21 Nemeth, Jacob M           14 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:08.97  
 22 Oganesian, Robert         13 DWNY-CA                   NT    3:10.09  
 23 Pak, Simeon H             14 CERR-CA                   NT    3:18.47  
 24 Rajnekar, Ahaan A         13 CERR-CA              3:51.75    3:26.23  
 -- Robbins, Aiden M          13 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kong, Eugene J            13 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             13 CERR-CA              1:14.16    1:08.17  
  2 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 BSC-CA               1:13.22    1:10.38  
  3 Tracy, Mish M             14 BSC-CA               1:15.45    1:11.01  
  4 Flores, Armando           14 DWNY-CA              1:13.29    1:13.64  
  5 Marquez, Tomas T          13 LKWD-CA              1:12.94    1:13.88  
  6 Lee, Andrew J             13 MAX-CA               1:18.02    1:14.11  
  7 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              1:18.36    1:14.41  
  8 Ngo, Andrew J             14 SGSG-CA              1:15.71    1:14.74  
  9 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              1:16.90    1:15.35  
 10 Newberry, Ethan M         13 UN-08-CA             1:18.67    1:15.51  
 11 Karunaratne, Keith N      14 UN-17-CA             1:16.82    1:17.91  
 12 Park, Edward              13 CERR-CA              1:20.57    1:17.97  
 13 Celeste, Andre p          14 BSC-CA               1:20.15    1:21.51  
_R - Division  
  1 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              1:22.59    1:17.67  
  2 Croce, Pietro             14 UN-08-CA             1:22.67    1:18.19  
  3 Sallenbach, Jake S        13 RMDA-CA              1:22.60    1:20.06  
  4 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:23.95    1:20.39  
  5 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              1:31.28    1:21.78  
  6 Okada, Jacob F            13 RMDA-CA              1:27.38    1:23.23  
  7 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              1:26.24    1:24.85  
  8 Gutierrez, Sergio         13 MDNA-CA              1:30.58    1:26.05  
  9 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              1:27.15    1:26.08  
 10 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               1:28.47    1:28.05  
 11 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              1:29.18    1:28.43  
 12 Berumen, Daniel           13 DWNY-CA              1:29.39    1:31.01  
 -- Petho, Sebastian S        13 FROG-CA              1:22.37         DQ  
 -- Banh, Ryan                14 CERR-CA              1:27.57         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:13.54  
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:14.22  
  3 Zhang, John               13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:21.18  
  4 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:31.73    1:21.20  
  5 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA                   NT    1:23.34  
  6 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:24.62  
  7 Abrera, Ken M             14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:24.87  
  8 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               1:43.17    1:26.26  
  9 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              1:34.25    1:26.78  
 10 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA               1:47.36    1:26.93  
 11 Lin, Owen                 13 PASA-CA              1:35.51    1:28.79  
 12 Lam, Brian A              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:29.58  
 13 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              1:46.92    1:30.23  
 14 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:31.80  
 15 Ocampo, Lucas             13 BSC-CA               1:42.41    1:32.04  
 16 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:32.49  
 17 Cheung, Solomon           13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:33.25  
 18 Whicker, Philip D         14 LBSH-CA              1:41.32    1:35.56  
 19 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA              1:57.84    1:36.48  
 20 Pham, Joey Q              13 CERR-CA              2:03.41    1:37.29  
 21 Ortega, David             14 DWNY-CA              1:37.37    1:38.62  
 22 Regan, Sammy E            13 MAX-CA               1:51.25    1:38.92  
 23 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:40.38  
 24 Nemeth, Jacob M           14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:41.43  
 25 Ng, Nick S                13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:48.55  
 26 Rodriguez, Julian G       13 DWNY-CA              2:02.50    1:51.70  
 -- Oganesian, Robert         13 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Abarca, Jesus A           13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Castaneda, Diego          14 COMM-CA              1:47.88         DQ  
 -- Rajnekar, Ahaan A         13 CERR-CA              1:50.69         DQ  
 -- Wakimura, Sean T          13 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cisneros-Weinraub, Jaque  14 WAC-CA               1:37.64         DQ  
 -- Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Matt               13 RMDA-CA              1:18.89    1:15.77  
  2 Ngo, Andrew J             14 SGSG-CA              1:25.80    1:20.39  
  3 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA              1:21.03    1:21.93  
  4 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA              1:24.16    1:22.38  
  5 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               1:28.53    1:23.38  
  6 Tracy, Mish M             14 BSC-CA               1:22.71    1:23.49  
  7 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 RMDA-CA              1:22.01    1:23.66  
  8 Garcia, Gabriel S         14 UN-10-CA             1:28.25    1:24.09  
  9 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA              1:26.32    1:24.22  
 10 Park, Edward              13 CERR-CA              1:25.59    1:26.67  
 11 Okada, Jacob F            13 RMDA-CA              1:28.72    1:30.80  
 12 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              1:24.90    1:32.30  
 13 Lin, Owen                 13 PASA-CA              1:28.85    1:33.31  
 14 Munsayac, Ethan H         13 SGSG-CA              1:27.68    1:34.20  
_R - Division  
  1 Marquez, Tomas T          13 LKWD-CA              1:30.23    1:24.87  
  2 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              1:31.38    1:24.96  
  3 Newberry, Ethan M         13 UN-08-CA             1:32.41    1:26.54  
  4 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:29.42    1:26.76  
  5 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              1:29.96    1:27.14  
  6 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              1:31.39    1:27.51  
  7 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:30.11    1:29.80  
  8 Sidikpramana, Aidan       14 FROG-CA              1:32.01    1:32.18  
  9 Gutierrez, Sergio         13 MDNA-CA              1:32.79    1:32.70  
_W - Division  
  1 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 BSC-CA               2:00.35    1:28.44  
  2 Mahar, Josh D             13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:29.60  
  3 Banh, Ryan                14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:31.30  
  4 Cheung, Solomon           13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:31.47  
  5 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:31.68  
  6 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:47.70    1:32.14  
  7 Contreras, Carlos         13 LKWD-CA              1:40.76    1:32.61  
  8 Zhang, John               13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:33.42  
  9 Tran, Kevin Q             14 EMS-CA                    NT    1:33.97  
 10 Mayeda, Nicholas H        13 SPS-CA               1:39.71    1:34.45  
 11 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA              1:43.96    1:34.84  
 12 Ortega, David             14 DWNY-CA              1:37.64    1:34.85  
 13 Abrera, Ken M             14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:35.39  
 14 Ocampo, Lucas             13 BSC-CA               1:48.48    1:36.30  
 15 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA              1:41.12    1:36.42  
 16 Turrubiartes, Francisco   13 RMDA-CA              2:03.69    1:38.40  
 17 Pang, Wilson S            14 MAX-CA                    NT    1:39.97  
 18 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:40.42  
 19 Pak, Simeon H             14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:40.51  
 20 Kang, David               14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:41.59  
 21 Ganesh, Dhruv N           13 CERR-CA              1:44.40    1:41.95  
 22 Pocinich, Ryan A          13 VKNG-CA              1:46.86    1:42.05  
 23 Chiu, Christopher         14 RMDA-CA              1:59.73    1:43.84  
 24 Ng, Nick S                13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:43.86  
 25 Mora, Elijah I            14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:44.49  
 26 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              1:45.23    1:44.77  
 27 Lam, Brian A              13 CERR-CA              1:50.76    1:49.07  
 28 Aguilar, Daniel           13 DWNY-CA              1:50.49    1:49.72  
 29 Wakimura, Sean T          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:50.25  
 30 Cayas, Marcus J           13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:51.72  
 31 Kong, Eugene J            13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:52.36  
 32 Pham, Tin M               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:53.24  
 33 Regan, Sammy E            13 MAX-CA               2:13.76    2:06.90  
 34 Robbins, Aiden M          13 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:11.96  
 -- Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              1:43.48         DQ  
 -- Abarca, Jesus A           13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ng, Edward H              13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Matt               13 RMDA-CA              1:09.76    1:07.55  
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          13 RMDA-CA              1:13.08    1:08.48  
  3 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA              1:09.26    1:09.69  
  4 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              1:12.93    1:10.08  
  5 Flores, Armando           14 DWNY-CA              1:09.63    1:11.09  
  6 Munsayac, Ethan H         13 SGSG-CA              1:08.04    1:11.58  
  7 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               1:13.96    1:11.94  
  8 Newberry, Ethan M         13 UN-08-CA             1:14.27    1:12.25  
  9 Marquez, Tomas T          13 LKWD-CA              1:14.16    1:13.59  
 10 Celeste, Andre p          14 BSC-CA               1:13.37    1:16.47  
_R - Division  
  1 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              1:16.93    1:11.69  
  2 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              1:21.98    1:14.79  
  3 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              1:22.24    1:15.44  
  4 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              1:18.35    1:17.46  
_W - Division  
  1 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:24.01    1:08.90  
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:12.82  
  3 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:23.69  
  4 Mora, Elijah I            14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:25.84  
  5 Reyes, Rudy               14 UN-02-CA             1:32.43    1:26.89  
  6 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA                   NT    1:29.11  
  7 Ng, Edward H              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:29.54  
  8 Cisneros-Weinraub, Jaque  14 WAC-CA                    NT    1:29.55  
  9 Lugenbuehl, Jake A        13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:30.84  
 10 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:31.96  
 11 Berumen, Daniel           13 DWNY-CA              1:29.16    1:32.83  
 12 Chiu, Christopher         14 RMDA-CA              1:34.02    1:32.84  
 13 Contreras, Carlos         13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:36.26  
 14 Tran, Kevin Q             14 EMS-CA                    NT    1:36.34  
 15 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA                    NT    1:38.21  
 16 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:38.24  
 17 Regan, Sammy E            13 MAX-CA               1:48.43    1:38.99  
 18 Ramirez, Andrew E         13 BPAC-CA                   NT    2:02.05  
 -- Gutierrez, Sergio         13 MDNA-CA              1:26.17         DQ  
 -- Kang, David               14 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA              2:28.92    2:27.24  
  2 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              2:40.91    2:32.31  
  3 Lee, Andrew J             13 MAX-CA               2:38.28    2:34.80  
  4 Huerta, Isaiah J          13 RMDA-CA              2:45.95    2:35.62  
  5 Tracy, Mish M             14 BSC-CA               2:33.11    2:35.64  
  6 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               2:42.94    2:35.68  
  7 Newberry, Ethan M         13 UN-08-CA             2:44.09    2:36.59  
  8 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA              2:47.11    2:36.84  
  9 Flores, Armando           14 DWNY-CA              2:43.52    2:37.55  
 10 Marquez, Tomas T          13 LKWD-CA              2:38.11    2:38.24  
 11 Franco, Geo J             14 UN-08-CA             2:43.89    2:40.40  
 12 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA              2:45.90    2:44.20  
 13 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              2:42.24    2:45.39  
 14 Celeste, Andre p          14 BSC-CA               2:45.78    2:50.67  
 15 Munsayac, Ethan H         13 SGSG-CA              2:41.00    2:54.99  
_R - Division  
  1 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 RMDA-CA              2:59.86    2:38.79  
  2 Croce, Pietro             14 UN-08-CA             2:53.00    2:42.55  
  3 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              2:51.19    2:43.52  
  3 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              2:55.02    2:43.52  
  5 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               2:52.53    2:45.27  
  6 Karunaratne, Keith N      14 UN-17-CA             2:51.80    2:45.98  
  7 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              2:54.83    2:47.88  
  8 Garcia, Gabriel S         14 UN-10-CA             2:56.75    2:51.73  
  9 Okada, Jacob F            13 RMDA-CA              2:57.57    2:54.92  
 10 Petho, Sebastian S        13 FROG-CA              2:52.99    2:55.51  
 11 Campbell, Sean M          14 RMDA-CA              2:52.74    2:55.60  
 12 Gutierrez, Sergio         13 MDNA-CA              2:55.79    2:57.91  
 -- Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              3:01.82         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 BSC-CA                    NT    2:39.95  
  2 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              3:31.77    2:45.24  
  3 Hernandez, Eduardo A      14 UN-14-CA                  NT    2:49.44  
  4 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               3:08.10    2:49.93  
  5 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA                    NT    2:54.22  
  6 Cheung, Solomon           13 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:57.79  
  7 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA                   NT    3:02.39  
  8 Ocampo, Lucas             13 BSC-CA                    NT    3:05.18  
  9 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              3:13.46    3:06.51  
 10 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               3:11.92    3:06.93  
 11 Lin, Owen                 13 PASA-CA                   NT    3:07.68  
 12 Ng, Edward H              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:08.03  
 13 Sidikpramana, Aidan       14 FROG-CA                   NT    3:08.58  
 14 Contreras, Carlos         13 LKWD-CA              3:22.24    3:10.19  
 15 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              3:27.89    3:12.40  
 16 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:18.15  
 17 Pham, Joey Q              13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:25.95  
 18 Regan, Sammy E            13 MAX-CA               3:48.49    3:29.37  
 19 Castaneda, Diego          14 COMM-CA                   NT    3:42.45  
 -- Whicker, Philip D         14 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Del Carpio, Dominik P     17 UN-06-CA               27.18      27.11  
  2 Powell, Marcus A          18 UN-06-CA               27.34      27.72  
  3 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 UN-06-CA               27.60      28.06  
  4 Hernandez, Daniel E       17 UN-06-CA               28.78      28.11  
  5 Barragan, Jesse A         17 UN-02-CA               27.14      28.18  
  5 Miller, Adam B            16 BSC-CA                 27.87      28.18  
  7 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA                27.30      28.20  
  8 Rosales, Werner M         16 UN-06-CA               28.91      28.58  
  9 Mihailescu, Robert C      15 UN-08-CA               28.76      28.72  
 10 Viteri, Matthew E         18 MDNA-CA                28.95      28.75  
 11 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 UN-06-CA               27.45      28.90  
 12 Muley, Viggy P            16 UN-08-CA               29.64      28.93  
 13 Kim, Christian            15 UN-08-CA               28.62      28.99  
 13 Gomez, David D            16 UN-01-CA               29.80      28.99  
 13 Kha, Jeffrey N            16 UN-01-CA               29.41      28.99  
 16 Vuong, Fayez              15 UN-13-CA               29.94      29.56  
 17 Murguia, Jesus            15 DWNY-CA                29.01      29.91  
 18 Gamboa, Alex              17 UN-02-CA               28.89      30.05  
 19 Amiset, Max G             16 UN-10-CA               29.95      31.42  
_R - Division  
  1 Reyes, Ricardo            16 UN-02-CA               31.10      30.34  
  2 Nguyen, James A           15 LKWD-CA                31.88      30.39  
  3 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 UN-08-CA               31.61      30.60  
  4 Arias, Jared J            15 FROG-CA                31.74      31.81  
  5 Sterling, Juan S          16 UN-07-CA               31.99      32.14  
  6 Urrea, Tommy T            17 UN-14-CA               31.99      32.17  
_W - Division  
  1 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA                 40.64      30.59  
  2 Dy, Brenden L             15 UN-10-CA                  NT      31.13  
  3 Woolley, Everett A        15 CERR-CA                   NT      35.34  
  4 Kotake, Tom S             15 CERR-CA                   NT      38.69  
  5 Aubry, Noah M             15 CERR-CA                   NT      46.40  
 -- Kong, Ethan J             16 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Muley, Viggy P            16 UN-08-CA             1:00.63    1:01.58  
  2 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 UN-06-CA             1:01.60    1:01.60  
  3 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              1:00.24    1:02.19  
  3 Rosales, Werner M         16 UN-06-CA             1:02.53    1:02.19  
  5 Lopez, Nathan J           15 UN-06-CA             1:01.45    1:02.49  
  6 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              1:02.67    1:03.00  
  7 Barragan, Jesse A         17 UN-02-CA               58.97    1:03.12  
  8 Powell, Marcus A          18 UN-06-CA               58.55    1:03.19  
  9 Chiu, Timothy A           15 UN-03-CA             1:04.27    1:03.51  
 10 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-08-CA             1:05.19    1:04.26  
 11 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 UN-06-CA             1:03.93    1:04.95  
 12 Viteri, Matthew E         18 MDNA-CA              1:04.65    1:05.36  
 13 Hernandez, Daniel E       17 UN-06-CA             1:04.94    1:06.26  
 14 Gamboa, Alex              17 UN-02-CA             1:03.35    1:06.37  
 15 Bello, Sebastian          17 UN-02-CA             1:03.82    1:10.29  
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         32 LKWD-CA              1:02.23   X1:05.09  
 -- Kim, Christian            15 UN-08-CA             1:04.14         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Mihailescu, Robert C      15 UN-08-CA             1:07.64    1:03.39  
  2 Gil, gil A                15 UN-14-CA             1:10.24    1:04.58  
  3 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 UN-08-CA             1:07.78    1:05.69  
  4 Urrea, Tommy T            17 UN-14-CA             1:10.30    1:10.20  
_W - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Rafael R       17 UN-14-CA                  NT    1:01.67  
  2 Park, Andy                15 SPS-CA                    NT    1:08.13  
  3 Rhee, Sebastian J         15 UN-08-CA             1:13.06    1:08.66  
  4 Arias, Jared J            15 FROG-CA              1:15.70    1:11.35  
  5 Dy, Brenden L             15 UN-10-CA                  NT    1:11.75  
  6 Sterling, Juan S          16 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:12.20  
  7 Amador, Nathan J          15 UN-06-CA             1:20.30    1:13.51  
  8 Aubry, Noah M             15 CERR-CA                   NT    1:47.28  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              2:13.43    2:16.85  
  2 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 UN-06-CA             2:18.01    2:19.11  
  3 Morris, Jeffrey G         32 LKWD-CA              2:15.92    2:19.23  
  4 Gomez, David D            16 UN-01-CA             2:21.80    2:19.90  
  5 Kha, Jeffrey N            16 UN-01-CA             2:18.92    2:21.58  
  6 Miller, Adam B            16 BSC-CA               2:15.27    2:21.94  
  7 Gamboa, Alex              17 UN-02-CA             2:21.43    2:29.75  
_R - Division  
  1 Wade, Grayson             17 UN-04-CA             2:27.67    2:23.04  
  2 Reyes, Ricardo            16 UN-02-CA             2:30.65    2:23.75  
  3 Gil, gil A                15 UN-14-CA             2:31.47    2:25.83  
  4 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-08-CA             2:27.25    2:26.83  
  5 Viteri, Matthew E         18 MDNA-CA              2:30.52    2:28.99  
_W - Division  
  1 Rhee, Sebastian J         15 UN-08-CA             2:49.44    2:28.65  
  2 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA               3:27.54    2:38.16  
  3 Dy, Brenden L             15 UN-10-CA                  NT    2:42.15  
  4 Woolley, Everett A        15 CERR-CA                   NT    2:49.75  
  5 Kong, Ethan J             16 EMS-CA                    NT    3:32.09  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Muley, Viggy P            16 UN-08-CA             1:09.84    1:10.10  
  2 Barragan, Jesse A         17 UN-02-CA             1:07.97    1:11.78  
  3 Viteri, Matthew E         18 MDNA-CA              1:17.68    1:12.18  
  4 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-08-CA             1:18.73    1:13.97  
  5 Wade, Grayson             17 UN-04-CA             1:18.24    1:15.69  
  6 Gil, gil A                15 UN-14-CA             1:19.07    1:17.07  
  7 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              1:14.73    1:19.67  
_R - Division  
  1 Chiu, Timothy A           15 UN-03-CA             1:25.76    1:19.77  
  2 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 UN-08-CA             1:23.98    1:20.29  
  3 Rhee, Sebastian J         15 UN-08-CA             1:24.00    1:25.78  
  4 Urrea, Tommy T            17 UN-14-CA             1:25.94    1:27.52  
  5 Gamboa, Alex              17 UN-02-CA             1:25.37    1:28.73  
_W - Division  
  1 Park, Andy                15 SPS-CA                    NT    1:23.36  
  2 Bello, Sebastian          17 UN-02-CA             1:28.08    1:32.63  
  3 Amador, Nathan J          15 UN-06-CA             1:37.37    1:33.35  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 UN-06-CA             1:14.20    1:15.96  
  2 Mihailescu, Robert C      15 UN-08-CA             1:14.60    1:17.05  
  3 Powell, Marcus A          18 UN-06-CA             1:15.11    1:18.55  
  4 Rosales, Werner M         16 UN-06-CA             1:15.39    1:18.64  
  5 Lopez, Nathan J           15 UN-06-CA             1:16.51    1:18.78  
  6 Barragan, Jesse A         17 UN-02-CA             1:12.18    1:19.60  
  7 Morris, Jeffrey G         32 LKWD-CA              1:17.03    1:20.91  
  8 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 UN-06-CA             1:18.82    1:21.45  
  9 Nguyen, James A           15 LKWD-CA              1:20.60    1:22.85  
 10 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              1:22.86    1:22.88  
 11 Kha, Jeffrey N            16 UN-01-CA             1:19.40    1:23.94  
 12 Rhee, Sebastian J         15 UN-08-CA             1:18.73    1:24.55  
 13 Amiset, Max G             16 UN-10-CA             1:19.77    1:24.88  
 14 Del Carpio, Dominik P     17 UN-06-CA             1:24.70    1:29.73  
_R - Division  
  1 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-08-CA             1:31.59    1:22.68  
  2 Vuong, Fayez              15 UN-13-CA             1:29.43    1:23.74  
_W - Division  
  1 Gil, gil A                15 UN-14-CA             1:35.55    1:31.80  
  2 Kim, Christian            15 UN-08-CA             2:00.76    1:31.86  
  3 Sterling, Juan S          16 UN-07-CA             1:35.50    1:35.10  
  4 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 UN-08-CA             1:34.47    1:35.55  
  5 Amador, Nathan J          15 UN-06-CA             1:47.30    1:40.21  
  6 Arias, Jared J            15 FROG-CA                   NT    1:40.51  
  7 Kong, Ethan J             16 EMS-CA                    NT    1:50.87  
  8 Woolley, Everett A        15 CERR-CA                   NT    1:52.34  
  9 Aubry, Noah M             15 CERR-CA                   NT    1:55.59  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Muley, Viggy P            16 UN-08-CA             1:03.38    1:04.40  
  2 Gomez, David D            16 UN-01-CA             1:13.90    1:06.94  
  3 Lopez, Nathan J           15 UN-06-CA             1:06.81    1:08.52  
  4 Murguia, Jesus            15 DWNY-CA              1:07.16    1:09.53  
  5 Miller, Adam B            16 BSC-CA               1:07.36    1:09.59  
  5 Gaude, Devin P            17 UN-10-CA             1:02.67    1:09.59  
  7 Wade, Grayson             17 UN-04-CA             1:12.40    1:11.06  
  8 Viteri, Matthew E         18 MDNA-CA              1:08.81    1:11.10  
  9 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-08-CA             1:12.89    1:13.74  
 10 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              1:10.58    1:14.57  
 11 Gamboa, Alex              17 UN-02-CA             1:09.20    1:16.65  
 12 Rhee, Sebastian J         15 UN-08-CA             1:13.45    1:17.86  
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         32 LKWD-CA              1:05.37   X1:09.86  
 -- Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 UN-06-CA             1:12.75         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Reyes, Ricardo            16 UN-02-CA             1:15.55    1:14.02  
  2 Sterling, Juan S          16 UN-07-CA             1:20.54    1:14.78  
  3 Amiset, Max G             16 UN-10-CA             1:16.47    1:14.97  
  4 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 UN-08-CA             1:20.42    1:15.17  
  5 Barragan, Jesse A         17 UN-02-CA             1:14.72    1:22.13  
_W - Division  
  1 Vuong, Fayez              15 UN-13-CA                  NT    1:14.94  
  2 Urrea, Tommy T            17 UN-14-CA                  NT    1:20.58  
  3 Amador, Nathan J          15 UN-06-CA             1:46.17    1:21.56  
  4 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA               1:22.60    1:21.67  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nathan J           15 UN-06-CA             2:27.47    2:28.68  
  2 Barragan, Jesse A         17 UN-02-CA             2:19.78    2:33.04  
  3 Powell, Marcus A          18 UN-06-CA             2:26.10    2:41.56  
  4 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 UN-06-CA             2:38.67    2:42.81  
  5 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              2:39.26    2:48.60  
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         32 LKWD-CA              2:31.53   X2:41.37  
_R - Division  
  1 Mihailescu, Robert C      15 UN-08-CA             2:46.51    2:37.75  
  2 Wade, Grayson             17 UN-04-CA             2:44.90    2:38.03  
  3 Chiu, Timothy A           15 UN-03-CA             2:46.45    2:39.22  
  4 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-08-CA             2:41.97    2:40.39  
  5 Kim, Christian            15 UN-08-CA             2:50.23    2:43.29  
  6 Viteri, Matthew E         18 MDNA-CA              2:45.17    2:45.13  
  7 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 UN-08-CA             2:54.40    2:49.85  
  8 Gamboa, Alex              17 UN-02-CA             2:46.34    2:56.93  
_W - Division  
  1 Gil, gil A                15 UN-14-CA             2:55.76    2:46.70  
  2 Rhee, Sebastian J         15 UN-08-CA                  NT    2:51.84  
  3 Amador, Nathan J          15 UN-06-CA                  NT    3:06.93  
  4 Urrea, Tommy T            17 UN-14-CA                  NT    3:07.66  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:46.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              4:47.66    4:46.47  
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              4:50.94    4:47.96  
  3 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               4:54.18    4:49.18  
  4 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA              4:56.45    4:52.63  
  5 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA              4:52.02    4:52.88  
  6 Muley, Viggy P            16 UN-08-CA             5:15.28    4:53.67  
  7 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              5:46.60    4:57.22  
  8 Fourzon, Erik D           12 LBSH-CA              5:46.60    5:01.96  
  9 Franco, Geo J             14 UN-08-CA             5:02.68    5:05.86  
 10 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 RMDA-CA              5:03.02    5:10.90  
 11 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              5:46.60    5:11.06  
 12 Petho, Sebastian S        13 FROG-CA              5:46.60    5:17.66  
 13 Samanta, Luca             12 RMDA-CA              5:46.60    5:35.57  
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:43.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA             11:43.70   10:05.86  
  2 Banh, Darren T            12 SGSG-CA             10:49.27   10:34.55  
  3 Estrada, Cristian D       14 UN-09-CA            11:43.70   10:34.61  
  3 Tran, Jarrett D           12 RMDA-CA             11:43.70   10:34.61  
  5 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA             11:43.70   10:35.79  
  6 Sallenbach, Jake S        13 RMDA-CA             11:43.70   10:52.53  
  7 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA              11:43.70   11:00.31  
  8 Franco, Geo J             14 UN-08-CA            10:32.88   11:08.09  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:11.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             13 CERR-CA              3:11.80    2:28.75  
  2 Murguia, Jesus            15 DWNY-CA              2:36.28    2:34.71  
  3 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 BSC-CA               2:40.92    2:35.83  
  4 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              3:11.80    2:40.39  
  5 Gaude, Devin P            17 UN-10-CA             2:35.78    2:40.99  
  6 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              2:49.22    2:41.47  
  7 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:45.89    2:42.02  
  8 Marquez, Tomas T          13 LKWD-CA              2:38.21    2:43.09  
  9 Wade, Grayson             17 UN-04-CA             2:47.01    2:44.41  
 10 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              3:00.79    2:47.64  
 11 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA              3:11.80    2:56.68  
 12 Celeste, Andre p          14 BSC-CA               3:00.18    2:56.73  
 13 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              3:11.80    2:59.29  
 14 Banh, Darren T            12 SGSG-CA              3:11.80    3:00.54  
 15 Rajnekar, Ahaan A         13 CERR-CA              3:11.80    3:29.17  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mihailescu, Robert C      15 UN-08-CA             2:45.99    2:46.92  
  2 Rosales, Werner M         16 UN-06-CA             2:45.28    2:50.93  
  3 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 UN-06-CA             2:45.24    2:51.35  
  4 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA              2:54.59    2:54.20  
  5 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA              2:58.99    2:54.94  
  6 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 UN-06-CA             2:52.40    2:55.49  
  7 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 RMDA-CA              3:00.27    2:56.23  
  8 Fourzon, Erik D           12 LBSH-CA              3:31.20    2:58.64  
  9 Marquez, Tomas T          13 LKWD-CA              3:12.25    3:02.51  
 10 Powell, Marcus A          18 UN-06-CA             2:42.37    3:02.99  
 11 Hernandez, Eduardo A      14 UN-14-CA             3:30.87    3:03.63  
 12 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              3:21.50    3:04.37  
 13 Wong, Benjamin C          12 UN-07-CA             2:58.33    3:06.42  
 14 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              3:03.00    3:06.48  
 15 Garcia, Gabriel S         14 UN-10-CA             3:09.00    3:07.23  
 16 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA              3:31.20    3:07.66  
 17 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA              3:31.20    3:09.27  
 18 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA              3:31.20    3:18.47  
 19 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              3:22.00    3:19.83  
 20 Chun, Ray                 11 SGSG-CA              3:29.00    3:20.18  
 21 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              3:31.20    3:22.85  
 22 Banh, Darren T            12 SGSG-CA              3:31.20    3:23.04  
 23 Sterling, Juan S          16 UN-07-CA             3:31.20    3:24.66  
 24 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA              3:31.20    3:26.66  
 25 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA              3:27.03    3:31.16  
 26 Bello, Sebastian          17 UN-02-CA             3:31.20    3:33.11  
 27 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              3:16.90    3:39.12  
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         32 LKWD-CA              2:47.79   X2:55.36  
 -- Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              3:03.99         DQ  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             13 CERR-CA              3:07.20    2:32.75  
  2 Campbell, Sean M          14 RMDA-CA              3:07.20    2:56.18  
  3 Banh, Darren T            12 SGSG-CA              2:55.85    3:06.31  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA              5:26.81    5:13.86  
  2 Mahar, Josh D             13 CERR-CA              6:32.30    5:14.33