TRID Dec BRW - Meet Results

TRID Dec BRW
12/6/2019 - 12/8/2019
Rowland Heights, California United States
Updated: 12/8/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          2019 CA Trident Swim Club BRW SC Meet, Sanction #: S19-286           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                18.10  .BLU
                21.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                18.53      16.57 .BLU   
  2 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 18.43      16.91 .BLU   
  3 Gordin, Brighton C         7 RMDA-CA                18.33      17.44 .BLU   
  4 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                18.34      17.68 .BLU   
  5 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                18.22      18.69 .RED   
  6 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                19.82      19.21 .RED   
  7 Kim, Evelyn C              8 TRID-CA                20.44      19.28 .RED   
  8 Tea, Kalea M               7 SGSG-CA                19.87      20.21 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                   NT      16.63 .BLU   
  2 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                    NT      20.95 .RED   
  3 Romo, Audrey L             7 SPS-CA                 23.72      21.07 .RED   
  4 Ameele, Brooklyn B         8 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT      21.39 .RED   
  5 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 22.63      21.62 .RED   
  6 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                    NT      21.65 .RED   
  7 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                40.17      21.83 WHT    
  8 Allen, Charlotte S         8 RMDA-CA                22.58      21.89 WHT    
  9 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                22.29      22.05 WHT    
 10 Castaneda, Dalilah G       8 Norwalk-CA                NT      22.97 WHT    
 11 Chen, Lily Z               6 MAX-CA                    NT      23.02 WHT    
 12 Chan, Phoebe K             8 TRID-CA                   NT      23.81 WHT    
 13 George, Aliza              8 LKWD-CA                23.60      24.85 WHT    
 14 Flores, Brooklyn N         7 RMDA-CA                24.00      26.35 WHT    
 15 Xian, Lexin                6 MAX-CA                    NT      27.03 WHT    
 16 Wu, Olivia                 5 SGSG-CA                   NT      29.33 WHT    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                40.50  .BLU
                48.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 36.33      35.11 .BLU   
  2 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                39.47      47.56 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                40.92      42.01 .RED   
  2 Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                41.38      42.41 .RED   
  3 Kim, Evelyn C              8 TRID-CA                47.38      43.78 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Christina D          8 RORA-CA                   NT      44.09 .RED   
  2 Romo, Audrey L             7 SPS-CA                 50.41      44.73 .RED   
  3 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                49.12      46.39 .RED   
  4 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                   NT      46.51 .RED   
  5 Murillo, Desirde R         7 Norwalk-CA                NT      46.92 .RED   
  6 Cho, Damin                 7 KSST-CA                59.22      48.90 WHT    
  7 Ameele, Brooklyn B         8 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT      49.12 WHT    
  8 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 49.04      49.31 WHT    
  9 Luo, Aileen                8 TRID-CA                50.37      50.39 WHT    
 10 Flores, Elizabeth A        8 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.70 WHT    
 11 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                    NT      54.25 WHT    
 12 Xu, Anika                  8 RORA-CA                   NT      56.02 WHT    
 13 Castaneda, Dalilah G       8 Norwalk-CA                NT      58.11 WHT    
 14 Lin, Joy Y                 6 TRID-CA                   NT    1:11.22 WHT    
 -- Jimenez, Anyllah S         8 WAC-CA                 50.29         DQ        
 -- Quach, Kara J              6 TRID-CA              1:14.29         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:28.40  .BLU
              1:46.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:25.23    1:25.15 .BLU   
                  41.14     1:25.15 (44.01)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA              1:44.14    1:27.48 .BLU   
                  42.29     1:27.48 (45.19)                                        
  2 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA              1:29.62    1:28.32 .BLU   
                  41.54     1:28.32 (46.78)                                        
  3 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA              1:35.11    1:32.63 .RED   
                  44.25     1:32.63 (48.38)                                        
  4 Lee, Taylor                8 RORA-CA              1:37.28    1:41.10 .RED   
                  45.03     1:41.10 (56.07)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Gordin, Brighton C         7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:24.70 .BLU   
                  39.60     1:24.70 (45.10)                                        
  2 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                   NT    1:32.19 .RED   
                  44.46     1:32.19 (47.73)                                        
  3 Wang, Christina D          8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:39.42 .RED   
                  47.62     1:39.42 (51.80)                                        
  4 Tea, Kalea M               7 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:39.75 .RED   
                  45.48     1:39.75 (54.27)                                        
  5 Chun, Ami                  8 SGSG-CA              1:49.29    1:41.55 .RED   
                  44.04     1:41.55 (57.51)                                        
  6 Kim, Evelyn C              8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:42.78 .RED   
                  46.60     1:42.78 (56.18)                                        
  7 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:43.05 .RED   
                  47.88     1:43.05 (55.17)                                        
  8 Murillo, Desirde R         7 Norwalk-CA                NT    1:51.37 WHT    
                  51.52     1:51.37 (59.85)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                22.20  .BLU
                26.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordin, Brighton C         7 RMDA-CA                21.49      20.06 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                23.15      22.47 .RED   
  2 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 24.79      23.96 .RED   
  3 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                23.67      24.51 .RED   
  4 Allen, Charlotte S         8 RMDA-CA                26.37      25.15 .RED   
  5 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                24.49      25.24 .RED   
  6 Tea, Kalea M               7 SGSG-CA                26.46      25.59 .RED   
  7 George, Aliza              8 LKWD-CA                25.76      29.26 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                    NT      21.77 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Christina D          8 RORA-CA                   NT      22.19 .BLU   
  3 Jimenez, Anyllah S         8 WAC-CA                    NT      24.05 .RED   
  4 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                27.51      24.61 .RED   
  5 Murillo, Desirde R         7 Norwalk-CA                NT      25.00 .RED   
  6 Romo, Audrey L             7 SPS-CA                 27.23      26.05 .RED   
  7 Chun, Ami                  8 SGSG-CA                26.70      26.29 .RED   
  8 Ameele, Brooklyn B         8 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT      27.33 WHT    
  9 Flores, Elizabeth A        8 RMDA-CA                   NT      27.71 WHT    
 10 Cho, Damin                 7 KSST-CA                29.80      28.70 WHT    
 11 Castaneda, Dalilah G       8 Norwalk-CA                NT      32.90 WHT    
 12 Lin, Joy Y                 6 TRID-CA                44.56      34.08 WHT    
 -- Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Luo, Aileen                8 TRID-CA                30.23         DQ        
 -- Xu, Anika                  8 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wu, Olivia                 5 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Quach, Kara J              6 TRID-CA                36.46         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                24.00  .BLU
                28.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 26.48      21.42 .BLU   
  2 Gordin, Brighton C         7 RMDA-CA                25.18      23.96 .BLU   
  3 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                27.02      24.62 .RED   
  4 Lee, Taylor                8 RORA-CA                25.59      25.64 .RED   
  5 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                27.27      27.21 .RED   
  6 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                26.00      27.36 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Allen, Charlotte S         8 RMDA-CA                33.64      26.46 .RED   
  2 Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                   NT      26.77 .RED   
  3 Ameele, Brooklyn B         8 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT      26.79 .RED   
  4 Chun, Ami                  8 SGSG-CA                31.85      27.25 .RED   
  5 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 29.00      28.06 .RED   
  6 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                    NT      28.56 .RED   
  7 Castaneda, Dalilah G       8 Norwalk-CA                NT      28.57 .RED   
  8 Romo, Audrey L             7 SPS-CA                    NT      29.13 WHT    
  9 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                30.82      29.21 WHT    
 10 Cho, Damin                 7 KSST-CA                29.97      29.48 WHT    
 11 Kim, Evelyn C              8 TRID-CA                33.05      29.84 WHT    
 12 George, Aliza              8 LKWD-CA                   NT      35.63 WHT    
 13 Tea, Kalea M               7 SGSG-CA                   NT      35.71 WHT    
 14 Lin, Joy Y                 6 TRID-CA                   NT      56.87 WHT    
 -- Luo, Aileen                8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Quach, Kara J              6 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jimenez, Anyllah S         8 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Xu, Anika                  8 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                33.81         DQ        
 -- Wu, Olivia                 5 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  .BLU
                25.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 21.05      18.09 .BLU   
  2 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                21.06      21.00 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gordin, Brighton C         7 RMDA-CA                21.62      20.32 .BLU   
  2 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                25.04      27.27 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                   NT      20.56 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Taylor                8 RORA-CA                   NT      21.31 .RED   
  3 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                    NT      22.62 .RED   
  4 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                26.11      22.69 .RED   
  5 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 25.91      23.99 .RED   
  6 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                29.38      24.74 .RED   
  7 Romo, Audrey L             7 SPS-CA                 26.50      24.79 .RED   
  8 Tea, Kalea M               7 SGSG-CA                28.59      25.92 WHT    
  9 Kim, Evelyn C              8 TRID-CA                29.12      26.46 WHT    
 10 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                   NT      27.08 WHT    
 11 Ameele, Brooklyn B         8 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT      27.46 WHT    
 12 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                    NT      27.87 WHT    
 13 George, Aliza              8 LKWD-CA                   NT      30.01 WHT    
 14 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                29.24      30.16 WHT    
 15 Chan, Phoebe K             8 TRID-CA                   NT      30.22 WHT    
 16 Castaneda, Dalilah G       8 Norwalk-CA                NT      31.79 WHT    
 17 Wu, Olivia                 5 SGSG-CA                   NT      39.71 WHT    
 -- Flores, Brooklyn N         7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Lily Z               6 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:41.20  .BLU
              2:01.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA               1:31.20    1:27.10 .BLU   
                  42.04     1:27.10 (45.06)                                        
  2 Gordin, Brighton C         7 RMDA-CA              1:39.77    1:39.09 .BLU   
                  44.99     1:39.09 (54.10)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:41.34    1:38.56 .BLU   
                  47.98     1:38.56 (50.58)                                        
  2 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA              1:46.48    1:39.73 .BLU   
                  47.01     1:39.73 (52.72)                                        
  3 Lee, Taylor                8 RORA-CA              1:49.59    1:48.12 .RED   
                  52.28     1:48.12 (55.84)                                        
  4 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA              1:41.92    1:48.45 .RED   
                  51.63     1:48.45 (56.82)                                        
  5 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA              1:46.13    1:49.95 .RED   
                  54.65     1:49.95 (55.30)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:48.94 .RED   
                  51.04     1:48.94 (57.90)                                        
  2 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA               2:01.93    1:55.92 .RED   
                  53.00   1:55.92 (1:02.92)                                        
  3 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                   NT    2:04.36 WHT    
                  56.43   2:04.36 (1:07.93)                                        
  4 Ameele, Brooklyn B         8 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT    2:04.48 WHT    
                  59.87   2:04.48 (1:04.61)                                        
  5 Tea, Kalea M               7 SGSG-CA              2:13.23    2:06.11 WHT    
                  57.17   2:06.11 (1:08.94)                                        
  6 Flores, Brooklyn N         7 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:12.44 WHT    
                1:02.28   2:12.44 (1:10.16)                                        
 -- Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.92          DQ (58.79)                                        
 -- Allen, Charlotte S         8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.73        DQ (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  43.65          DQ (53.61)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.90  .BLU
                37.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                29.01      29.16 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA                29.91      30.81 .BLU   
  3 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                 32.06      31.90 .BLU   
  4 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                30.58      32.07 .BLU   
  5 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                32.83      32.95 .BLU   
  6 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                33.49      33.32 .BLU   
  7 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                33.60      33.69 .BLU   
  8 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                 33.36      34.62 .RED   
  9 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle   10 RMDA-CA                33.69      34.84 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                36.22      33.82 .BLU   
  2 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                34.98      34.45 .RED   
  3 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                34.80      34.96 .RED   
  4 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                34.40      35.09 .RED   
  5 Tran, Rachel N             9 RORA-CA                35.83      35.18 .RED   
  6 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA                 36.87      35.60 .RED   
  7 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA                35.86      35.94 .RED   
  8 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA                34.86      36.30 .RED   
  9 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                35.93      36.40 .RED   
 10 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                35.87      36.44 .RED   
 11 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                36.98      36.61 .RED   
 12 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                36.00      36.79 .RED   
 13 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA                36.60      36.89 .RED   
 14 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                35.96      37.10 WHT    
 15 Holt, Mimi A              10 LDST-CA                35.47      37.24 WHT    
 16 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                36.84      39.37 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 Norwalk-CA                NT      37.70 WHT    
  2 Ly, Sophia G               9 MAX-CA                 38.74      37.84 WHT    
  3 Yoo, Claire M             10 RMDA-CA                42.68      38.62 WHT    
  4 Fonseca, Tatiana C        10 WAC-CA                 38.69      39.21 WHT    
  5 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 38.67      39.37 WHT    
  6 Avetisyan, Natalie         9 PASA-CA                44.41      39.38 WHT    
  7 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA                40.22      39.68 WHT    
  8 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                37.66      40.04 WHT    
  9 Mendez, Leah I            10 Norwalk-CA                NT      40.05 WHT    
 10 Roberts, Faithline T      10 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.79 WHT    
 11 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                38.87      41.21 WHT    
 12 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA                43.73      42.27 WHT    
 13 Yu, Alice                 10 TRID-CA                41.92      42.42 WHT    
 14 Cho, Dahee                10 KSST-CA                39.90      42.53 WHT    
 15 Patel, Angel              10 RMDA-CA                42.18      42.71 WHT    
 16 Garcia, Lauren Rae S      10 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT      43.54 WHT    
 17 Gonzalez, Kirra A         10 COMM-CA                43.52      44.39 WHT    
 18 Rodriguez, Alanna L        9 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.65 WHT    
 19 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA                44.99      45.18 WHT    
 20 Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA                48.68      45.53 WHT    
 21 Chen Colom, Mikaylah       9 LKWD-CA                42.03      45.58 WHT    
 22 Fong, Riley H              9 ARSC-CA                42.32      45.67 WHT    
 23 Lambarena, Evelett A       8 TRID-CA                41.75      45.70 WHT    
 24 Samaan, Helen             10 Norwalk-CA                NT      45.76 WHT    
 25 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA                44.19      46.48 WHT    
 26 Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA                52.13      46.61 WHT    
 27 Allen, Madeline M         10 RMDA-CA                49.70      47.02 WHT    
 28 Allen, Charlotte S         8 RMDA-CA                51.44      47.15 WHT    
 29 Mejia, Susana E            9 Norwalk-CA                NT      47.77 WHT    
 30 Huynh, Lindsey             9 MAX-CA                 46.05      49.24 WHT    
 31 Canton, Kalea H            9 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT      49.58 WHT    
 32 Buchanan, Paige E          9 WAC-CA                 46.17      50.08 WHT    
 33 Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA                   NT      50.86 WHT    
 34 George, Aliza              8 LKWD-CA                53.23      51.13 WHT    
 35 Fan, Amy Y                 7 TRID-CA                53.21      54.09 WHT    
 36 George, Jenika             9 LKWD-CA                59.81    1:01.42 WHT    
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.70  .BLU
              1:21.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:06.51    1:06.71 .BLU   
                  31.95     1:06.71 (34.76)                                        
  2 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:10.05    1:10.40 .BLU   
                  33.49     1:10.40 (36.91)                                        
  3 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA               1:12.08    1:11.48 .BLU   
                  33.32     1:11.48 (38.16)                                        
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:13.51    1:11.68 .BLU   
                  34.60     1:11.68 (37.08)                                        
  5 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:13.48    1:12.31 .BLU   
                  34.71     1:12.31 (37.60)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA              1:16.33    1:13.68 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:13.68 (38.68)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:15.84    1:15.68 .RED   
                  34.97     1:15.68 (40.71)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:17.64    1:17.41 .RED   
                  38.11     1:17.41 (39.30)                                        
  4 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              1:17.59    1:18.11 .RED   
                  38.43     1:18.11 (39.68)                                        
  5 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA              1:19.90    1:18.58 .RED   
                  37.30     1:18.58 (41.28)                                        
  6 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:21.36    1:18.96 .RED   
                  37.39     1:18.96 (41.57)                                        
  7 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:21.23    1:20.67 .RED   
                  37.93     1:20.67 (42.74)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA              1:34.86    1:20.54 .RED   
                  37.68     1:20.54 (42.86)                                        
  2 Fonseca, Tatiana C        10 WAC-CA               1:25.72    1:21.12 .RED   
                  39.61     1:21.12 (41.51)                                        
  3 Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA              1:23.94    1:21.50 .RED   
                  38.36     1:21.50 (43.14)                                        
  4 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA              1:22.88    1:23.69 WHT    
                  39.25     1:23.69 (44.44)                                        
  5 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA              1:28.09    1:24.06 WHT    
                  39.59     1:24.06 (44.47)                                        
  6 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 Norwalk-CA                NT    1:24.98 WHT    
                  40.17     1:24.98 (44.81)                                        
  7 Bradley, Jane Y           10 SPS-CA               1:24.37    1:26.43 WHT    
                  41.06     1:26.43 (45.37)                                        
  8 Young, Ashley B           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:26.49 WHT    
                  39.34     1:26.49 (47.15)                                        
  9 Hughes, Lorelai E         10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:28.83 WHT    
                  41.70     1:28.83 (47.13)                                        
 10 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA              1:41.26    1:31.27 WHT    
                  44.49     1:31.27 (46.78)                                        
 11 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA              1:37.48    1:32.76 WHT    
                  43.05     1:32.76 (49.71)                                        
 12 Lambarena, Evelett A       8 TRID-CA              1:34.55    1:33.38 WHT    
                  43.18     1:33.38 (50.20)                                        
 13 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA              1:32.64    1:33.53 WHT    
                  44.60     1:33.53 (48.93)                                        
 14 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:34.39 WHT    
                  44.53     1:34.39 (49.86)                                        
 15 Wu, Kayla A                9 RORA-CA              1:45.29    1:35.14 WHT    
                  45.72     1:35.14 (49.42)                                        
 16 Silva, Ava                 9 RMDA-CA              1:39.54    1:35.64 WHT    
                  46.55     1:35.64 (49.09)                                        
 17 Rencher, Avery M           9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:37.85 WHT    
                  45.57     1:37.85 (52.28)                                        
 18 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA              1:48.76    1:38.57 WHT    
                  47.05     1:38.57 (51.52)                                        
 19 Ocampo, Gabby             10 PASA-CA              1:38.76    1:39.30 WHT    
                  47.21     1:39.30 (52.09)                                        
 20 Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA              1:43.41    1:41.43 WHT    
                  49.13     1:41.43 (52.30)                                        
 21 Allen, Madeline M         10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:42.35 WHT    
                  46.23     1:42.35 (56.12)                                        
 22 Canton, Kalea H            9 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT    1:42.42 WHT    
                  46.86     1:42.42 (55.56)                                        
 23 Huynh, Lindsey             9 MAX-CA               1:47.62    1:43.12 WHT    
                  47.72     1:43.12 (55.40)                                        
 24 Chang, Clare H             8 TRID-CA              1:44.76    1:44.07 WHT    
                  51.58     1:44.07 (52.49)                                        
 25 Hinh, Megan V              9 TRID-CA              1:45.77    1:44.11 WHT    
                  52.25     1:44.11 (51.86)                                        
 26 Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA              2:02.43    1:46.96 WHT    
                  50.89     1:46.96 (56.07)                                        
 27 Chang, Cathryn H           9 TRID-CA              1:39.85    1:48.23 WHT    
                  53.00     1:48.23 (55.23)                                        
 28 George, Jenika             9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:00.98 WHT    
                  57.33   2:00.98 (1:03.65)                                        
 29 Fan, Amy Y                 7 TRID-CA                   NT    2:01.00 WHT    
                  57.85   2:01.00 (1:03.15)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.00  .BLU
              2:56.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              2:16.97    2:16.12 .BLU   
                  31.08     1:06.18 (35.10)     1:42.11 (35.93)     2:16.12 (34.01)
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              2:26.07    2:23.97 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:09.15 (36.47)     1:45.66 (36.51)     2:23.97 (38.31)
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               2:42.86    2:40.59 .BLU   
                  36.99     1:17.78 (40.79)     1:59.84 (42.06)     2:40.59 (40.75)
  2 Choi, Danielle Y           9 PASA-CA              2:56.80    2:53.04 .RED   
                  37.49     1:22.37 (44.88)     2:08.91 (46.54)     2:53.04 (44.13)
WHT - Division  
  1 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA              3:16.63    3:15.42 WHT    
                  46.53     1:38.81 (52.28)     2:28.15 (49.34)     3:15.42 (47.27)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.50  .BLU
                44.30  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                34.18      33.74 .BLU   
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                 39.85      38.10 .BLU   
  3 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                38.00      38.26 .BLU   
  4 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                38.76      38.49 .BLU   
  5 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                40.46      40.00 .BLU   
  6 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                40.32      40.58 .RED   
  7 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                40.40      41.68 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                40.76      40.08 .BLU   
  2 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                40.81      41.13 .RED   
  3 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA                40.58      42.47 .RED   
  4 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                42.52      42.64 .RED   
  5 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                43.65      42.97 .RED   
  6 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                40.89      43.81 .RED   
 -- Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle   10 RMDA-CA                42.95         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                    NT      40.95 .RED   
  2 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                44.66      42.90 .RED   
  3 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA                45.00      42.93 .RED   
  4 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 Norwalk-CA                NT      44.83 WHT    
  5 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                44.94      45.09 WHT    
  6 Mendez, Leah I            10 Norwalk-CA                NT      45.35 WHT    
  7 Fonseca, Tatiana C        10 WAC-CA                    NT      45.51 WHT    
  8 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA                   NT      47.82 WHT    
  9 Deng, Bernice L           10 ARSC-CA                49.19      48.05 WHT    
 10 Rencher, Avery M           9 VKNG-CA                47.29      48.32 WHT    
 11 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA                51.13      48.58 WHT    
 12 Yu, Alice                 10 TRID-CA                48.33      49.28 WHT    
 13 Chang, Clare H             8 TRID-CA                55.72      49.92 WHT    
 14 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                49.63      49.95 WHT    
 15 Wu, Kayla A                9 RORA-CA                   NT      49.98 WHT    
 16 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA                48.50      50.03 WHT    
 17 Patel, Angel              10 RMDA-CA                49.37      50.27 WHT    
 18 Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA                51.02      50.70 WHT    
 19 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA                50.80      51.15 WHT    
 20 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.23 WHT    
 21 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA                51.66      52.20 WHT    
 22 Canton, Kalea H            9 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT      52.41 WHT    
 23 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA                51.28      52.58 WHT    
 24 Chang, Cathryn H           9 TRID-CA                51.97      53.99 WHT    
 25 Lambarena, Evelett A       8 TRID-CA                51.56      54.22 WHT    
 26 Chiu, Kaylie               9 SGSG-CA                57.05      55.38 WHT    
 27 Silva, Ava                 9 RMDA-CA                56.11      57.75 WHT    
 28 Kermode, Alice M          10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:00.84 WHT    
 29 Rogers, Sienna B          10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:01.41 WHT    
 30 Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA              1:08.75    1:03.65 WHT    
 31 Atkins, Adelene            9 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT    1:04.86 WHT    
 32 George, Aliza              8 LKWD-CA              1:01.72    1:05.62 WHT    
 33 Fan, Amy Y                 7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:10.71 WHT    
 -- Hinh, Megan V              9 TRID-CA                56.53         DQ        
 -- Allen, Madeline M         10 RMDA-CA                53.96         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.60  .BLU
              1:36.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:13.30    1:13.26 .BLU   
                  35.66     1:13.26 (37.60)                                        
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:15.18    1:14.73 .BLU   
                  36.66     1:14.73 (38.07)                                        
  3 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:23.29    1:23.69 .BLU   
                  40.56     1:23.69 (43.13)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA              1:22.00    1:23.98 .BLU   
                  40.53     1:23.98 (43.45)                                        
  5 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA              1:28.10    1:24.64 .BLU   
                  41.91     1:24.64 (42.73)                                        
  6 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              1:23.97    1:27.12 .BLU   
                  42.96     1:27.12 (44.16)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:33.28    1:23.75 .BLU   
                  40.83     1:23.75 (42.92)                                        
  2 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA              1:28.99    1:27.26 .BLU   
                  41.95     1:27.26 (45.31)                                        
  3 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA              1:29.74    1:27.99 .BLU   
                  42.86     1:27.99 (45.13)                                        
  4 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA               1:28.98    1:28.48 .BLU   
                  43.08     1:28.48 (45.40)                                        
  5 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA              1:35.40    1:30.06 .RED   
                  44.76     1:30.06 (45.30)                                        
  6 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA              1:29.64    1:31.43 .RED   
                  44.99     1:31.43 (46.44)                                        
  7 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle   10 RMDA-CA              1:35.97    1:32.11 .RED   
                  43.66     1:32.11 (48.45)                                        
  8 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:34.84    1:37.00 WHT    
                  47.82     1:37.00 (49.18)                                        
  9 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA              1:33.11    1:38.72 WHT    
                  48.03     1:38.72 (50.69)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:29.25 .RED   
                  41.29     1:29.25 (47.96)                                        
  2 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:43.28    1:31.77 .RED   
                  44.47     1:31.77 (47.30)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA              1:49.42    1:34.98 .RED   
                  46.01     1:34.98 (48.97)                                        
  4 Ly, Sophia G               9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:35.55 .RED   
                  45.33     1:35.55 (50.22)                                        
  5 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA              1:37.82    1:36.94 WHT    
                  47.88     1:36.94 (49.06)                                        
  6 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:37.61    1:37.00 WHT    
                  45.44     1:37.00 (51.56)                                        
  7 Tran, Rachel N             9 RORA-CA              1:37.19    1:37.61 WHT    
                  49.01     1:37.61 (48.60)                                        
  8 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA              2:10.56    1:47.57 WHT    
                  53.12     1:47.57 (54.45)                                        
  9 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA              1:52.08    1:49.88 WHT    
                  52.83     1:49.88 (57.05)                                        
 10 Allen, Madeline M         10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:50.73 WHT    
                  51.38     1:50.73 (59.35)                                        
 11 Garcia, Lauren Rae S      10 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT    1:50.85 WHT    
 12 Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA              2:09.28    1:52.64 WHT    
                  57.28     1:52.64 (55.36)                                        
 13 Cho, Dahee                10 KSST-CA              1:55.90    1:53.53 WHT    
                  52.79   1:53.53 (1:00.74)                                        
 14 Lambarena, Evelett A       8 TRID-CA              1:58.53    1:54.05 WHT    
                  56.83     1:54.05 (57.22)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Kirra A         10 COMM-CA              1:59.40    2:01.92 WHT    
                1:00.29   2:01.92 (1:01.63)                                        
 -- Samaan, Helen             10 Norwalk-CA                NT         DQ        
                  52.89        DQ (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA              1:37.47         DQ        
                  47.78          DQ (49.74)                                        
 -- Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA              2:04.80         DQ        
                1:00.13        DQ (1:04.91)                                        
 -- Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  .BLU
                49.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA                35.76      35.91 .BLU   
  2 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA                41.94      39.81 .BLU   
  3 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA                41.58      41.26 .BLU   
  4 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA                42.07      42.09 .BLU   
  5 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                43.51      42.90 .BLU   
  6 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA                45.13      44.17 .BLU   
  7 Deng, Bernice L           10 ARSC-CA                44.49      44.42 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                46.36      44.74 .BLU   
  2 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                45.85      45.32 .BLU   
  3 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                46.20      48.50 .RED   
  4 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                48.22      48.69 .RED   
  5 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                48.62      49.06 .RED   
  6 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA                49.59      50.39 WHT    
  7 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA                48.52      51.61 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                51.08      48.04 .RED   
  2 Kermode, Alice M          10 VKNG-CA                51.33      49.52 .RED   
  3 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                50.14      49.69 .RED   
  4 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA                52.35      51.25 WHT    
  5 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA                53.74      51.90 WHT    
  6 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA                51.38      52.41 WHT    
  7 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA                51.25      52.83 WHT    
  8 Hughes, Lorelai E         10 SGSG-CA                51.69      54.65 WHT    
  9 Young, Ashley B           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      55.01 WHT    
 10 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA                57.02      55.23 WHT    
 11 Chang, Cathryn H           9 TRID-CA                57.58      55.25 WHT    
 12 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 56.21      55.29 WHT    
 13 Huynh, Lindsey             9 MAX-CA                    NT      55.48 WHT    
 14 Fong, Riley H              9 ARSC-CA                54.10      56.24 WHT    
 15 Rencher, Avery M           9 VKNG-CA                   NT      58.51 WHT    
 16 Yu, Alice                 10 TRID-CA              1:06.31    1:00.33 WHT    
 17 Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:00.68 WHT    
 18 Wu, Kayla A                9 RORA-CA              1:05.79    1:00.99 WHT    
 19 Lambarena, Evelett A       8 TRID-CA                59.60    1:01.43 WHT    
 20 de la Cruz, Leah           9 LKWD-CA                59.37    1:02.18 WHT    
 21 Allen, Charlotte S         8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:02.37 WHT    
 22 Hinh, Megan V              9 TRID-CA              1:20.76    1:02.90 WHT    
 23 Atkins, Adelene            9 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT    1:05.20 WHT    
 24 Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA              1:03.39    1:06.35 WHT    
 25 Patel, Angel              10 RMDA-CA              1:06.59    1:08.00 WHT    
 26 Allen, Madeline M         10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:08.24 WHT    
 27 George, Jenika             9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:11.21 WHT    
 -- Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA                54.49         DQ        
 -- Canton, Kalea H            9 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT         DQ        
 -- Chiu, Kaylie               9 SGSG-CA              1:00.65         DQ        
 -- Rogers, Sienna B          10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA                53.89         DQ        
 -- Fan, Amy Y                 7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chang, Clare H             8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.00  .BLU
              1:49.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:34.23    1:33.97 .BLU   
                  47.09     1:33.97 (46.88)                                        
  2 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA               1:34.45    1:34.04 .BLU   
                  44.91     1:34.04 (49.13)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.38 .RED   
                  50.52     1:45.38 (54.86)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Kirra A         10 COMM-CA              2:02.13    1:56.07 WHT    
                  56.70     1:56.07 (59.37)                                        
  3 Fong, Riley H              9 ARSC-CA              2:01.28    1:57.71 WHT    
                  55.53   1:57.71 (1:02.18)                                        
  4 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA              2:03.61    1:58.60 WHT    
                  57.39   1:58.60 (1:01.21)                                        
 -- Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA              2:45.33         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.30  .BLU
                41.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA                 36.36      35.74 .BLU   
  2 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                36.44      35.88 .BLU   
  3 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                36.51      35.96 .BLU   
  4 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                38.11      37.30 .BLU   
  5 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                37.45      37.42 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA                39.69      39.33 .RED   
  2 Garrison, Olivia          10 KSST-CA                38.95      39.70 .RED   
  3 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA                 39.23      40.18 .RED   
  4 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA                41.45      41.62 .RED   
  5 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                41.09      42.39 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle   10 RMDA-CA                42.75      40.38 .RED   
  2 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                42.65      40.52 .RED   
  3 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                50.48      41.60 .RED   
  4 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                42.24      42.04 WHT    
  5 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                42.57      42.44 WHT    
  6 Tran, Rachel N             9 RORA-CA                43.89      42.87 WHT    
  7 Avetisyan, Natalie         9 PASA-CA                42.36      43.40 WHT    
  8 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 Norwalk-CA                NT      43.41 WHT    
  9 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                48.65      43.42 WHT    
  9 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                46.26      43.42 WHT    
 11 Agnew, Nataly K           10 RMDA-CA                46.09      43.92 WHT    
 12 Ly, Sophia G               9 MAX-CA                    NT      43.93 WHT    
 13 Roberts, Faithline T      10 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.55 WHT    
 14 Holt, Mimi A              10 LDST-CA                   NT      45.08 WHT    
 15 Fonseca, Tatiana C        10 WAC-CA                 52.07      46.58 WHT    
 16 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                44.64      47.33 WHT    
 17 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA                46.72      47.34 WHT    
 18 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA                42.65      47.50 WHT    
 19 Yoo, Claire M             10 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.64 WHT    
 20 Patel, Angel              10 RMDA-CA                51.76      49.99 WHT    
 21 Rodriguez, Alanna L        9 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.57 WHT    
 22 Choi, Danielle Y           9 PASA-CA                50.81      50.61 WHT    
 23 Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA              1:25.24      51.07 WHT    
 24 Lambarena, Evelett A       8 TRID-CA                52.29      51.33 WHT    
 25 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA                58.41      53.74 WHT    
 26 Yu, Alice                 10 TRID-CA                55.05      54.11 WHT    
 27 Gonzalez, Kirra A         10 COMM-CA                55.84      54.17 WHT    
 28 Mendez, Leah I            10 Norwalk-CA                NT      54.43 WHT    
 29 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA              1:01.33      54.87 WHT    
 30 Chen Colom, Mikaylah       9 LKWD-CA                   NT      56.47 WHT    
 31 Keegan, Elliana M          8 LKWD-CA                53.74      56.88 WHT    
 32 Cho, Dahee                10 KSST-CA                   NT      58.55 WHT    
 33 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA              1:01.17      59.93 WHT    
 34 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                49.03      59.94 WHT    
 35 Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA              1:00.80    1:00.71 WHT    
 36 Fan, Amy Y                 7 TRID-CA              1:04.60    1:00.81 WHT    
 37 Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:02.95 WHT    
 38 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:03.42 WHT    
 39 Mejia, Susana E            9 Norwalk-CA                NT    1:06.79 WHT    
 40 Buchanan, Paige E          9 WAC-CA               1:04.94    1:08.50 WHT    
 41 George, Jenika             9 LKWD-CA              1:13.51    1:14.87 WHT    
 -- Canton, Kalea H            9 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT         DQ        
 -- Allen, Madeline M         10 RMDA-CA              1:01.20         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.30  .BLU
              1:37.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:17.64    1:17.33 .BLU   
                  35.31     1:17.33 (42.02)                                        
  2 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:28.32    1:24.47 .BLU   
                  37.06     1:24.47 (47.41)                                        
  3 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA              1:21.97    1:25.04 .BLU   
                  38.23     1:25.04 (46.81)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA              1:29.95    1:23.98 .BLU   
                  39.12     1:23.98 (44.86)                                        
  2 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA              1:32.33    1:24.20 .BLU   
                  39.02     1:24.20 (45.18)                                        
  3 Bradley, Jane Y           10 SPS-CA               1:36.50    1:37.50 WHT    
                  45.23     1:37.50 (52.27)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:32.66 .RED   
                  41.03     1:32.66 (51.63)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:34.26 .RED   
                  40.28     1:34.26 (53.98)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:42.20 WHT    
                  46.67     1:42.20 (55.53)                                        
  4 Ocampo, Gabby             10 PASA-CA              1:56.82    1:49.99 WHT    
                  50.19     1:49.99 (59.80)                                        
  5 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:50.30 WHT    
                  50.11   1:50.30 (1:00.19)                                        
  6 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA              2:05.73    2:05.13 WHT    
                  55.26   2:05.13 (1:09.87)                                        
 -- Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle   10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  42.46          DQ (51.45)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.60  .BLU
              1:34.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie     10 RMDA-CA              1:11.84    1:11.49 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:11.49 (37.46)                                        
  2 Kim, Irene                10 TRID-CA              1:16.21    1:14.82 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:14.82 (40.51)                                        
  3 Dieu, Angelina K          10 SGSG-CA              1:20.13    1:17.49 .BLU   
                  35.78     1:17.49 (41.71)                                        
  4 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA              1:20.99    1:19.24 .BLU   
                  36.14     1:19.24 (43.10)                                        
  5 Pang, Angelina            10 MPMR-CA              1:24.25    1:21.25 .BLU   
                  38.75     1:21.25 (42.50)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:23.91    1:21.96 .BLU   
                  38.21     1:21.96 (43.75)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA              1:24.23    1:22.02 .BLU   
                  36.66     1:22.02 (45.36)                                        
  8 Granado, Bianca L         10 WAC-CA               1:26.04    1:22.65 .BLU   
                  37.68     1:22.65 (44.97)                                        
  9 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:24.93    1:22.85 .BLU   
                  37.65     1:22.85 (45.20)                                        
 10 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 PASA-CA              1:21.04    1:23.22 .BLU   
                  38.09     1:23.22 (45.13)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA              1:30.89    1:25.33 .BLU   
                  40.33     1:25.33 (45.00)                                        
  2 Shew, Syeira N            10 TRID-CA              1:30.20    1:28.12 .RED   
                  41.11     1:28.12 (47.01)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:29.32    1:28.36 .RED   
                  39.26     1:28.36 (49.10)                                        
  4 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA              1:32.16    1:30.65 .RED   
                  41.30     1:30.65 (49.35)                                        
  5 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA              1:33.49    1:30.82 .RED   
                  41.72     1:30.82 (49.10)                                        
  6 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA              1:31.60    1:32.97 .RED   
                  43.29     1:32.97 (49.68)                                        
  7 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:33.40    1:33.50 .RED   
                  43.46     1:33.50 (50.04)                                        
  8 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA              1:33.59    1:34.68 WHT    
                  45.79     1:34.68 (48.89)                                        
  9 Yeung, Abbie C             7 RORA-CA              1:32.66    1:38.73 WHT    
                  45.54     1:38.73 (53.19)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:34.44    1:29.36 .RED   
                  42.80     1:29.36 (46.56)                                        
  2 Bradley, Jane Y           10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:33.29 .RED   
                  44.61     1:33.29 (48.68)                                        
  3 Young, Ashley B           10 RMDA-CA              1:47.09    1:34.43 WHT    
                  43.23     1:34.43 (51.20)                                        
  4 Deng, Bernice L           10 ARSC-CA              1:38.40    1:35.92 WHT    
                  47.99     1:35.92 (47.93)                                        
  5 Hughes, Lorelai E         10 SGSG-CA              1:43.29    1:39.70 WHT    
                  47.11     1:39.70 (52.59)                                        
  6 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 Norwalk-CA                NT    1:40.34 WHT    
                  44.30     1:40.34 (56.04)                                        
  7 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA              1:53.12    1:40.60 WHT    
                  47.16     1:40.60 (53.44)                                        
  8 Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA              1:41.48    1:41.27 WHT    
                  49.28     1:41.27 (51.99)                                        
  9 Ocampo, Gabby             10 PASA-CA              1:46.57    1:43.03 WHT    
                  49.90     1:43.03 (53.13)                                        
 10 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA              1:43.60    1:43.29 WHT    
                  49.85     1:43.29 (53.44)                                        
 11 Kermode, Alice M          10 VKNG-CA              1:49.83    1:49.24 WHT    
                  57.15     1:49.24 (52.09)                                        
 12 Garcia, Addie J           10 ARSC-CA              1:52.37    1:50.78 WHT    
                  58.29     1:50.78 (52.49)                                        
 13 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:51.96 WHT    
                  57.09     1:51.96 (54.87)                                        
 13 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA              1:51.25    1:51.96 WHT    
                  50.89   1:51.96 (1:01.07)                                        
 15 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:53.17 WHT    
                  54.20     1:53.17 (58.97)                                        
 16 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA              1:49.75    1:57.41 WHT    
                  55.63   1:57.41 (1:01.78)                                        
 17 Rogers, Sienna B          10 RORA-CA                   NT    2:07.99 WHT    
                  59.50   2:07.99 (1:08.49)                                        
 18 George, Jenika             9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:10.02 WHT    
                1:03.02   2:10.02 (1:07.00)                                        
 19 de la Cruz, Leah           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:18.72 WHT    
                1:10.25   2:18.72 (1:08.47)                                        
 -- Fong, Riley H              9 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.55          DQ (57.60)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:06.50  .BLU
              3:23.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Calder, Taylor            10 WAC-CA               3:23.50    3:01.62 .BLU   
                  40.79     1:27.18 (46.39)     2:18.98 (51.80)     3:01.62 (42.64)
 -- Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               3:23.50         DQ        
                  36.09     1:19.48 (43.39)     2:14.85 (55.37)          DQ (38.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.70  .BLU
                33.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                27.15      27.14 .BLU   
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                27.58      27.26 .BLU   
  3 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                 28.89      27.65 .BLU   
  4 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                27.14      27.83 .BLU   
  5 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                27.29      28.56 .BLU   
  6 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA                28.14      28.79 .BLU   
  7 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA                28.84      29.01 .BLU   
  8 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA                30.32      29.22 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                29.31      29.54 .BLU   
  9 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                28.92      29.54 .BLU   
 11 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA                29.86      29.56 .BLU   
 12 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA                30.11      29.68 .BLU   
 13 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA                29.52      29.71 .BLU   
 14 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                28.37      29.79 .BLU   
 15 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                30.56      29.80 .BLU   
 16 Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA                29.29      29.81 .BLU   
 17 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                30.36      29.82 .BLU   
 18 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                29.68      29.83 .BLU   
 19 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA                28.17      29.85 .BLU   
 20 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA                28.97      29.88 .BLU   
 21 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                30.20      30.05 .BLU   
 22 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA                30.05      30.39 .BLU   
 23 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                30.44      30.49 .BLU   
 24 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA                30.28      30.52 .BLU   
 25 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        12 COMM-CA                30.07      31.03 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Arellano, Rosie D         11 Morning Star-CA        31.14      30.12 .BLU   
  2 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                31.02      30.48 .BLU   
  3 Tsui, Mariah M            12 SGSG-CA                31.13      30.84 .RED   
  4 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                30.83      31.49 .RED   
  5 Munoz, Lily T             11 LKWD-CA                31.64      31.57 .RED   
  6 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA                31.04      31.62 .RED   
  7 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA                32.49      31.65 .RED   
  8 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                33.24      31.72 .RED   
  9 De La Mora, Alia          11 COMM-CA                31.77      31.77 .RED   
 10 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA                32.44      32.07 .RED   
 11 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                32.19      32.51 .RED   
 12 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 LKWD-CA                32.68      32.83 .RED   
 13 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA                 31.69      32.84 .RED   
 14 Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA                32.11      32.96 .RED   
 15 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                33.20      33.00 .RED   
 16 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA                32.32      33.11 .RED   
 17 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                33.06      33.18 .RED   
 18 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA                32.97      33.61 WHT    
 19 Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA                32.86      34.27 WHT    
 20 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                33.08      35.03 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                33.64      32.57 .RED   
  2 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA                33.54      32.93 .RED   
  3 Zhu, Sophia               12 MAX-CA                 34.48      33.50 .RED   
  4 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA                 34.00      33.78 WHT    
  5 Luo, Sarah                11 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT      33.85 WHT    
  6 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA                33.68      34.39 WHT    
  7 Yoo, Hailey H             11 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.49 WHT    
  8 Cao, Sophia W             12 SGSG-CA                34.79      34.54 WHT    
  9 Wu, Iris                  12 MAX-CA                    NT      34.58 WHT    
 10 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                35.98      34.59 WHT    
 11 Flores, Ivy M             11 WAC-CA                    NT      34.61 WHT    
 12 Kim, Joanne H             12 PASA-CA                35.24      34.70 WHT    
 13 Alexander, Lilly A        12 VKNG-CA                35.90      34.78 WHT    
 14 Nguyen, Amy               12 MAX-CA                    NT      35.14 WHT    
 15 Huynh, Lynette            11 MAX-CA                 38.46      35.75 WHT    
 16 Salcido, Kayla R          12 RMDA-CA                37.95      35.94 WHT    
 17 Quach, Jolene S           11 TRID-CA                36.31      36.23 WHT    
 18 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                34.58      36.33 WHT    
 19 Castillo, Sophia T        11 TRID-CA                   NT      36.67 WHT    
 20 Pegorari, Sofia A         12 RMDA-CA                50.74      36.77 WHT    
 21 Luong, Canika L           12 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT      37.21 WHT    
 22 Eltawil, Layla O          12 VKNG-CA                36.39      37.23 WHT    
 23 Wong, Evanna Y            12 ARSC-CA                34.93      37.39 WHT    
 24 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                35.40      37.49 WHT    
 25 Reyes, Mikhaila S         11 TRID-CA                37.12      37.50 WHT    
 26 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                38.78      37.54 WHT    
 27 Sachs, Payton S           12 MAX-CA                 38.49      38.08 WHT    
 28 Yu, Angel                 12 TRID-CA                37.81      38.60 WHT    
 29 Wu, Emma T                12 TRID-CA                38.00      38.65 WHT    
 30 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                39.11      38.87 WHT    
 31 Nguyen, Jada K            12 TRID-CA                38.36      39.08 WHT    
 32 Huerta, Isabella M        12 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.36 WHT    
 33 Wu, Jennifer J            11 WAC-CA                    NT      39.53 WHT    
 34 Chang, Keira I            11 DARE-CA                40.95      39.78 WHT    
 35 Zhou, Faith E             12 RORA-CA                   NT      40.27 WHT    
 36 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA                40.87      40.31 WHT    
 37 Wong, Janelle             11 ARSC-CA                   NT      40.36 WHT    
 38 Sandoval, Alanis S        11 MAX-CA                    NT      40.71 WHT    
 39 Hernandez, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 42.45      40.73 WHT    
 40 Luo, Emily                11 TRID-CA                   NT      43.03 WHT    
 41 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                47.45      43.80 WHT    
 42 Chu, Iris A               11 TRID-CA                43.05      43.92 WHT    
 43 Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT      44.86 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.70  .BLU
              1:12.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                58.84      58.71 .BLU   
                  28.26       58.71 (30.45)                                        
  2 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                59.37      59.01 .BLU   
                  28.52       59.01 (30.49)                                        
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 59.95      59.31 .BLU   
                  28.76       59.31 (30.55)                                        
  4 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA              1:01.47    1:01.22 .BLU   
                  29.42     1:01.22 (31.80)                                        
  5 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              1:02.37    1:01.65 .BLU   
                  29.35     1:01.65 (32.30)                                        
  6 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:04.25    1:02.43 .BLU   
                  30.11     1:02.43 (32.32)                                        
  7 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA              1:01.75    1:02.44 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:02.44 (31.91)                                        
  8 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:05.89    1:02.69 .BLU   
                  30.95     1:02.69 (31.74)                                        
  9 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:03.97    1:03.21 .BLU   
                  30.41     1:03.21 (32.80)                                        
 10 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:03.89    1:03.69 .BLU   
                  31.02     1:03.69 (32.67)                                        
 11 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA              1:02.43    1:03.80 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:03.80 (32.83)                                        
 12 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:05.17    1:04.04 .BLU   
                  30.72     1:04.04 (33.32)                                        
 13 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA              1:05.00    1:04.59 .BLU   
                  31.28     1:04.59 (33.31)                                        
 14 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              1:04.90    1:04.62 .BLU   
                  31.16     1:04.62 (33.46)                                        
 15 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:03.18    1:04.65 .BLU   
                  31.19     1:04.65 (33.46)                                        
 16 Lacheno, Angelique        12 Morning Star-CA      1:04.48    1:04.81 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:04.81 (33.66)                                        
 17 Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA              1:05.39    1:05.48 .BLU   
                  30.98     1:05.48 (34.50)                                        
 18 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:06.49    1:05.76 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:05.76 (34.51)                                        
 19 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA               1:05.68    1:05.93 .BLU   
                  31.37     1:05.93 (34.56)                                        
 20 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              1:04.83    1:06.16 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:06.16 (33.77)                                        
 21 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA               1:05.29    1:06.66 .BLU   
                  30.49     1:06.66 (36.17)                                        
 22 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:06.55    1:06.74 .RED   
                  31.79     1:06.74 (34.95)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA              1:07.42    1:06.36 .BLU   
                  32.61     1:06.36 (33.75)                                        
  2 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:07.47    1:06.75 .RED   
                  32.92     1:06.75 (33.83)                                        
  3 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              1:07.72    1:07.10 .RED   
                  32.76     1:07.10 (34.34)                                        
  4 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA              1:08.88    1:07.87 .RED   
                  32.33     1:07.87 (35.54)                                        
  5 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              1:10.47    1:08.33 .RED   
                  32.81     1:08.33 (35.52)                                        
  6 Munoz, Lily T             11 LKWD-CA              1:08.75    1:09.98 .RED   
                  34.05     1:09.98 (35.93)                                        
  7 Sherry, Ella A            12 RMDA-CA              1:09.73    1:11.35 .RED   
                  34.25     1:11.35 (37.10)                                        
  8 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:11.38    1:11.52 .RED   
                  34.40     1:11.52 (37.12)                                        
  9 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              1:10.33    1:12.96 WHT    
                  35.46     1:12.96 (37.50)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              1:13.66    1:05.40 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:05.40 (34.27)                                        
  2 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA              1:14.48    1:09.86 .RED   
                  33.21     1:09.86 (36.65)                                        
  3 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA              1:12.89    1:10.96 .RED   
                  33.90     1:10.96 (37.06)                                        
  4 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA              1:13.06    1:11.27 .RED   
                  34.12     1:11.27 (37.15)                                        
  5 Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA              1:13.90    1:12.25 .RED   
                  34.46     1:12.25 (37.79)                                        
  6 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              1:15.06    1:12.90 WHT    
                  35.60     1:12.90 (37.30)                                        
  7 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:14.73    1:13.60 WHT    
                  34.13     1:13.60 (39.47)                                        
  8 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:13.84 WHT    
                  35.58     1:13.84 (38.26)                                        
  9 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA              1:15.57    1:14.22 WHT    
                  35.18     1:14.22 (39.04)                                        
 10 Wu, Iris                  12 MAX-CA               1:17.35    1:14.69 WHT    
                  35.40     1:14.69 (39.29)                                        
 11 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:14.50    1:16.06 WHT    
                  37.11     1:16.06 (38.95)                                        
 12 Che, Kerry K              12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:16.38 WHT    
                  35.76     1:16.38 (40.62)                                        
 13 Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA              1:29.23    1:17.44 WHT    
                  37.15     1:17.44 (40.29)                                        
 14 Luo, Sarah                11 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT    1:18.13 WHT    
                  36.51     1:18.13 (41.62)                                        
 15 Alexander, Lilly A        12 VKNG-CA              1:18.41    1:18.20 WHT    
                  37.34     1:18.20 (40.86)                                        
 16 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA               1:31.52    1:19.67 WHT    
                  37.50     1:19.67 (42.17)                                        
 17 Reyes, Mikhaila S         11 TRID-CA              1:25.64    1:20.46 WHT    
                  38.58     1:20.46 (41.88)                                        
 18 Himebauch, Alexandra R    11 RMDA-CA              1:28.31    1:20.65 WHT    
                  37.36     1:20.65 (43.29)                                        
 19 Quach, Jolene S           11 TRID-CA              1:22.94    1:21.61 WHT    
                  38.00     1:21.61 (43.61)                                        
 20 Huynh, Lynette            11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:21.78 WHT    
                  38.09     1:21.78 (43.69)                                        
 21 Dunn, Eden L              11 VKNG-CA              1:26.46    1:23.47 WHT    
                  39.23     1:23.47 (44.24)                                        
 22 Cazares, Mina F           11 SPS-CA               1:31.67    1:24.03 WHT    
                  39.68     1:24.03 (44.35)                                        
 23 Wu, Emma T                12 TRID-CA              1:23.02    1:24.12 WHT    
                  41.37     1:24.12 (42.75)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA              1:27.99    1:25.32 WHT    
                  39.30     1:25.32 (46.02)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Jada K            12 TRID-CA              1:27.94    1:26.01 WHT    
                  40.35     1:26.01 (45.66)                                        
 26 Eltawil, Layla O          12 VKNG-CA              1:24.27    1:26.42 WHT    
                  39.87     1:26.42 (46.55)                                        
 27 Pegorari, Sofia A         12 RMDA-CA              1:50.72    1:26.72 WHT    
                  39.24     1:26.72 (47.48)                                        
 28 Chang, Keira I            11 DARE-CA              1:30.04    1:26.92 WHT    
                  42.11     1:26.92 (44.81)                                        
 29 Perez, Lucia S            12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:27.38 WHT    
                  42.10     1:27.38 (45.28)                                        
 30 Beightler, Riley M        12 DARE-CA              1:27.84    1:28.12 WHT    
                  43.03     1:28.12 (45.09)                                        
 31 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA              1:29.96    1:32.53 WHT    
                  44.12     1:32.53 (48.41)                                        
 32 Chu, Iris A               11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:34.78 WHT    
                  42.94     1:34.78 (51.84)                                        
 33 Huang, Lily B             11 SPS-CA               1:43.66    1:40.19 WHT    
                  46.18     1:40.19 (54.01)                                        
 34 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              1:45.73    1:48.87 WHT    
                  50.32     1:48.87 (58.55)                                        
 35 Mackey, Valentina I       11 LDST-CA              2:11.83    2:12.87 WHT    
                1:00.42   2:12.87 (1:12.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.10  .BLU
              2:37.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              2:06.33    2:07.43 .BLU   
                  28.94     1:00.78 (31.84)     1:34.18 (33.40)     2:07.43 (33.25)
  2 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               2:15.39    2:14.30 .BLU   
                  32.06     1:06.00 (33.94)     1:40.72 (34.72)     2:14.30 (33.58)
  3 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              2:18.99    2:15.75 .BLU   
                  31.79     1:06.02 (34.23)     1:40.92 (34.90)     2:15.75 (34.83)
  4 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              2:15.93    2:16.95 .BLU   
                  31.22     1:06.31 (35.09)     1:42.30 (35.99)     2:16.95 (34.65)
  5 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              2:17.92    2:17.54 .BLU   
                  33.00     1:07.77 (34.77)     1:42.92 (35.15)     2:17.54 (34.62)
  6 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              2:17.85    2:18.62 .BLU   
                  31.19     1:05.84 (34.65)     1:42.34 (36.50)     2:18.62 (36.28)
  7 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA              2:21.46    2:18.73 .BLU   
                  31.91     1:06.68 (34.77)     1:42.66 (35.98)     2:18.73 (36.07)
  8 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              2:13.52    2:19.02 .BLU   
                  33.30     1:08.43 (35.13)     1:44.20 (35.77)     2:19.02 (34.82)
  9 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              2:20.63    2:19.38 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:08.17 (35.65)     1:45.00 (36.83)     2:19.38 (34.38)
 10 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              2:21.74    2:19.95 .BLU   
                  32.85     1:09.16 (36.31)     1:45.19 (36.03)     2:19.95 (34.76)
 11 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        12 COMM-CA              2:23.76    2:23.13 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:10.75 (36.71)     1:47.97 (37.22)     2:23.13 (35.16)
.RED - Division  
  1 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              2:31.72    2:18.16 .BLU   
                  32.15     1:07.73 (35.58)     1:43.48 (35.75)     2:18.16 (34.68)
  2 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              2:27.60    2:20.71 .BLU   
                  32.79     1:08.65 (35.86)     1:45.62 (36.97)     2:20.71 (35.09)
  3 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              2:24.55    2:22.57 .BLU   
                  33.49     1:10.11 (36.62)     1:46.66 (36.55)     2:22.57 (35.91)
  4 Arellano, Rosie D         11 Morning Star-CA      2:25.20    2:22.98 .BLU   
                  33.03     1:10.42 (37.39)     1:47.86 (37.44)     2:22.98 (35.12)
  5 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              2:30.74    2:25.55 .RED   
                  33.48     1:10.11 (36.63)     1:47.92 (37.81)     2:25.55 (37.63)
  6 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              2:27.21    2:27.92 .RED   
                  34.27     1:12.91 (38.64)     1:51.80 (38.89)     2:27.92 (36.12)
  7 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA              2:30.09    2:30.24 .RED   
                  34.08     1:12.45 (38.37)     1:51.69 (39.24)     2:30.24 (38.55)
  8 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA              2:34.86    2:31.06 .RED   
                  33.91     1:12.19 (38.28)     1:52.76 (40.57)     2:31.06 (38.30)
  9 Tsui, Mariah M            12 SGSG-CA              2:30.38    2:31.48 .RED   
                  33.95     1:13.29 (39.34)     1:52.80 (39.51)     2:31.48 (38.68)
 10 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              2:31.75    2:32.84 .RED   
                  35.68     1:13.73 (38.05)     1:53.01 (39.28)     2:32.84 (39.83)
 11 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 LKWD-CA              2:33.92    2:35.40 .RED   
                  35.22     1:14.66 (39.44)     1:55.75 (41.09)     2:35.40 (39.65)
 12 De La Mora, Alia          11 COMM-CA              2:30.45    2:36.32 .RED   
                  35.58     1:16.32 (40.74)     1:57.85 (41.53)     2:36.32 (38.47)
 13 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              2:31.91    2:36.49 .RED   
                  35.39     1:15.84 (40.45)     1:57.33 (41.49)     2:36.49 (39.16)
 -- Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA               2:26.88         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA                    NT    2:21.02 .BLU   
                  32.15     1:07.94 (35.79)     1:45.29 (37.35)     2:21.02 (35.73)
  2 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA              2:41.87    2:37.53 WHT    
                  34.28     1:13.61 (39.33)     1:55.02 (41.41)     2:37.53 (42.51)
  3 Pu, Nora G                12 PASA-CA              2:38.33    2:37.64 WHT    
                  35.54     1:16.84 (41.30)     1:59.27 (42.43)     2:37.64 (38.37)
  4 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              2:40.19    2:38.40 WHT    
                  35.74     1:16.75 (41.01)     1:58.18 (41.43)     2:38.40 (40.22)
  5 Cao, Sophia W             12 SGSG-CA              2:40.92    2:43.15 WHT    
                  36.42     1:17.63 (41.21)     2:01.03 (43.40)     2:43.15 (42.12)
  6 Eltawil, Layla O          12 VKNG-CA              3:12.49    3:07.58 WHT    
                  38.54   3:07.58 (2:29.04)                                        
  7 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA                   NT    3:46.53 WHT    
                  52.07     1:51.79 (59.72)     2:49.67 (57.88)     3:46.53 (56.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.20  .BLU
                39.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                31.27      31.45 .BLU   
  2 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA                32.56      31.75 .BLU   
  3 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                31.70      32.09 .BLU   
  4 Lacheno, Angelique        12 Morning Star-CA        32.66      32.71 .BLU   
  5 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA                32.22      32.98 .BLU   
  6 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                33.09      33.29 .BLU   
  7 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA                 35.37      33.34 .BLU   
  8 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA                34.37      33.42 .BLU   
  9 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA                33.71      33.79 .BLU   
 10 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA                33.27      33.90 .BLU   
 11 Brandman, Josie R         11 VKNG-CA                33.57      34.11 .BLU   
 12 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA                33.56      34.22 .BLU   
 13 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA                35.54      34.38 .BLU   
 14 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA                34.95      34.46 .BLU   
 15 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA                36.12      34.80 .BLU   
 16 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA                34.72      34.92 .BLU   
 17 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA                 33.90      35.01 .BLU   
 18 Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA                34.57      35.28 .BLU   
 19 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                34.98      35.76 .BLU   
 20 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA                35.52      35.83 .BLU   
 21 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                34.23      36.28 .RED   
 22 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                35.70      36.39 .RED   
 23 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA                36.20      36.78 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                36.97      35.76 .BLU   
  2 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                36.62      37.00 .RED   
  3 Tsui, Mariah M            12 SGSG-CA                37.59      37.33 .RED   
  4 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA                 38.98      37.46 .RED   
  5 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                38.24      39.11 .RED   
  6 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA                38.56      39.57 .RED   
  7 Che, Kerry K              12 TRID-CA                38.81      39.90 WHT    
  8 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                38.93      41.33 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                42.66      38.60 .RED   
  2 Luo, Sarah                11 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT      39.08 .RED   
  3 Sherry, Ella A            12 RMDA-CA                40.14      39.53 .RED   
  4 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA                40.57      39.61 WHT    
  5 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                42.14      40.33 WHT    
  6 Flores, Ivy M             11 WAC-CA                    NT      40.77 WHT    
  7 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                40.66      40.86 WHT    
  8 Reyes, Mikhaila S         11 TRID-CA                43.48      41.59 WHT    
  9 Alexander, Lilly A        12 VKNG-CA                41.43      41.70 WHT    
 10 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA                40.98      41.72 WHT    
 11 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                42.60      41.90 WHT    
 12 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                42.21      41.91 WHT    
 13 Cheng, Chloe I            12 ARSC-CA                43.24      42.16 WHT    
 14 Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA                44.11      43.19 WHT    
 15 Quach, Jolene S           11 TRID-CA                41.55      43.22 WHT    
 16 Dunn, Eden L              11 VKNG-CA                   NT      43.83 WHT    
 17 Hernandez, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 52.69      43.93 WHT    
 18 Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA                44.11      44.33 WHT    
 19 Cazares, Mina F           11 SPS-CA                 43.31      45.42 WHT    
 20 Pegorari, Sofia A         12 RMDA-CA                59.87      45.82 WHT    
 21 Yu, Angel                 12 TRID-CA                47.75      45.84 WHT    
 22 Huynh, Lynette            11 MAX-CA                 48.34      45.94 WHT    
 23 Wu, Jennifer J            11 WAC-CA                    NT      46.34 WHT    
 24 Wu, Emma T                12 TRID-CA                44.97      46.37 WHT    
 25 Eltawil, Layla O          12 VKNG-CA                47.90      47.00 WHT    
 26 Chu, Iris A               11 TRID-CA                46.98      47.57 WHT    
 27 Himebauch, Alexandra R    11 RMDA-CA                48.09      48.30 WHT    
 28 Huang, Lily B             11 SPS-CA                 54.67      48.33 WHT    
 29 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA                57.65      55.61 WHT    
 30 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                50.48      56.47 WHT    
 31 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                54.32      56.87 WHT    
 32 Lockerbie, Georgie R      11 MAX-CA               1:07.58    1:02.99 WHT    
 33 Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:03.16 WHT    
 34 Mackey, Valentina I       11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:11.74 WHT    
 -- Nguyen, Jada K            12 TRID-CA                46.74         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.90  .BLU
              1:25.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA              1:04.07    1:05.52 .BLU   
                  32.07     1:05.52 (33.45)                                        
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              1:06.92    1:05.78 .BLU   
                  32.48     1:05.78 (33.30)                                        
  3 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA              1:11.18    1:08.35 .BLU   
                  32.83     1:08.35 (35.52)                                        
  4 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:14.59    1:09.67 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:09.67 (35.35)                                        
  5 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:08.43    1:10.33 .BLU   
                  34.41     1:10.33 (35.92)                                        
  6 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              1:12.07    1:10.80 .BLU   
                  34.86     1:10.80 (35.94)                                        
  7 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               1:13.58    1:11.58 .BLU   
                  35.71     1:11.58 (35.87)                                        
  8 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:12.46    1:11.66 .BLU   
                  34.62     1:11.66 (37.04)                                        
  9 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:12.88    1:12.35 .BLU   
                  35.02     1:12.35 (37.33)                                        
 10 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA              1:10.78    1:12.70 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:12.70 (36.91)                                        
 11 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              1:12.55    1:12.77 .BLU   
                  35.57     1:12.77 (37.20)                                        
 12 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:12.45    1:12.79 .BLU   
                  35.35     1:12.79 (37.44)                                        
 13 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              1:15.82    1:13.95 .BLU   
                  35.37     1:13.95 (38.58)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              1:17.40    1:13.97 .BLU   
                  36.06     1:13.97 (37.91)                                        
 15 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:13.28    1:14.29 .BLU   
 16 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:15.39    1:14.44 .BLU   
                  37.21     1:14.44 (37.23)                                        
 17 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              1:16.58    1:15.92 .BLU   
                  37.37     1:15.92 (38.55)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA               1:21.55    1:14.07 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:14.07 (39.40)                                        
  2 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:20.25    1:14.42 .BLU   
                  36.38     1:14.42 (38.04)                                        
  3 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA              1:18.69    1:14.82 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:14.82 (37.87)                                        
  4 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA              1:18.53    1:17.89 .BLU   
                  37.88     1:17.89 (40.01)                                        
  5 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA              1:19.79    1:18.39 .RED   
                  38.13     1:18.39 (40.26)                                        
  6 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA               1:20.04    1:18.42 .RED   
                  38.70     1:18.42 (39.72)                                        
  7 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA              1:23.00    1:19.17 .RED   
                  38.54     1:19.17 (40.63)                                        
  8 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:21.62    1:20.83 .RED   
                  39.09     1:20.83 (41.74)                                        
  9 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA               1:22.28    1:21.39 .RED   
 10 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:21.40    1:24.54 .RED   
                  42.73     1:24.54 (41.81)                                        
 11 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA              1:23.46    1:25.29 WHT    
                  41.32     1:25.29 (43.97)                                        
 -- Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA              1:21.31         DQ        
                  38.82          DQ (38.86)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Luo, Sarah                11 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT    1:23.76 .RED   
                  41.33     1:23.76 (42.43)                                        
  2 Cao, Sophia W             12 SGSG-CA              1:27.19    1:26.53 WHT    
                  42.34     1:26.53 (44.19)                                        
  3 Pu, Nora G                12 PASA-CA              1:41.81    1:26.93 WHT    
  4 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:28.13    1:27.19 WHT    
                  42.07     1:27.19 (45.12)                                        
  5 Reyes, Mikhaila S         11 TRID-CA              1:36.81    1:28.27 WHT    
                  42.07     1:28.27 (46.20)                                        
  6 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA              1:26.49    1:30.31 WHT    
                  42.57     1:30.31 (47.74)                                        
  7 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA              1:30.08    1:35.15 WHT    
                  45.50     1:35.15 (49.65)                                        
  8 Pegorari, Sofia A         12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:41.66 WHT    
                  48.23     1:41.66 (53.43)                                        
  9 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA              1:54.97    1:54.49 WHT    
                  56.59     1:54.49 (57.90)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Amy               12 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  40.89          DQ (43.70)                                        
 -- Monda, Violet L           11 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  46.28          DQ (49.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.80  .BLU
                44.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA                34.79      35.46 .BLU   
  2 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA                35.43      36.29 .BLU   
  3 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                37.58      37.26 .BLU   
  4 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                36.93      37.45 .BLU   
  5 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA                38.01      37.80 .BLU   
  6 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA                 37.80      38.26 .BLU   
  7 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA                37.37      38.30 .BLU   
  8 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                39.01      38.59 .BLU   
  9 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                38.19      38.74 .BLU   
 10 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA                37.13      38.87 .BLU   
 11 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA                38.47      39.22 .BLU   
 12 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                39.29      39.39 .BLU   
 13 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA                 39.04      39.93 .BLU   
 14 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                40.20      40.02 .BLU   
 15 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA                40.33      40.67 .BLU   
 16 Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA                40.10      40.75 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                41.01      41.48 .RED   
  2 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA                 41.93      41.60 .RED   
  3 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA                42.68      42.55 .RED   
  4 Zhu, Sophia               12 MAX-CA                 42.31      42.57 .RED   
  5 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                41.73      43.34 .RED   
  6 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA                43.66      44.10 .RED   
  7 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA                 43.94      44.92 WHT    
  8 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA                43.58      45.83 WHT    
  9 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA                43.78      46.41 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Faith E             12 RORA-CA                   NT      42.54 .RED   
  2 Reyes, Mikhaila S         11 TRID-CA                44.63      44.67 WHT    
  3 Moyao, Julia S            11 UnAtt - Safy-CA        46.35      44.73 WHT    
  4 Luo, Sarah                11 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT      45.34 WHT    
  5 De La Mora, Alia          11 COMM-CA                   NT      45.35 WHT    
  6 Kim, Joanne H             12 PASA-CA                49.84      45.41 WHT    
  7 Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA                44.90      45.42 WHT    
  8 Huynh, Lynette            11 MAX-CA                 47.15      45.86 WHT    
  9 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                45.67      46.37 WHT    
 10 Wong, Evanna Y            12 ARSC-CA                46.22      46.88 WHT    
 11 Wu, Iris                  12 MAX-CA                 47.12      47.01 WHT    
 12 Alexander, Lilly A        12 VKNG-CA                44.75      47.05 WHT    
 13 Wu, Emma T                12 TRID-CA                45.38      47.75 WHT    
 14 Yoo, Hailey H             11 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.09 WHT    
 15 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.29 WHT    
 16 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                46.08      48.56 WHT    
 17 Quach, Jolene S           11 TRID-CA                47.08      48.70 WHT    
 18 Wong, Janelle             11 ARSC-CA                47.51      49.40 WHT    
 19 Nguyen, Jada K            12 TRID-CA                47.69      49.49 WHT    
 20 Monda, Violet L           11 SPS-CA                 51.75      49.76 WHT    
 21 Hernandez, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 49.67      50.23 WHT    
 22 Sachs, Payton S           12 MAX-CA                    NT      51.11 WHT    
 23 Chu, Iris A               11 TRID-CA                52.10      51.31 WHT    
 24 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                50.47      51.85 WHT    
 25 Luong, Canika L           12 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT      52.16 WHT    
 26 Sandoval, Alanis S        11 MAX-CA                    NT      53.32 WHT    
 27 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA                54.78      53.45 WHT    
 28 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                50.12      54.44 WHT    
 29 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                52.07      54.46 WHT    
 30 Yu, Angel                 12 TRID-CA                57.72      54.93 WHT    
 31 Eltawil, Layla O          12 VKNG-CA                   NT      55.14 WHT    
 32 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              1:03.50      57.70 WHT    
 33 Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:03.44 WHT    
 -- Chang, Keira I            11 DARE-CA                53.95         DQ        
 -- Flores, Ivy M             11 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Luo, Emily                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Castillo, Sophia T        11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Salcido, Kayla R          12 RMDA-CA                50.75         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.90  .BLU
              1:37.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              1:17.58    1:17.25 .BLU   
                  36.97     1:17.25 (40.28)                                        
  2 Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA              1:16.07    1:18.48 .BLU   
                  37.60     1:18.48 (40.88)                                        
  3 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:16.89    1:19.30 .BLU   
                  38.05     1:19.30 (41.25)                                        
  4 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA              1:21.42    1:22.20 .BLU   
                  40.03     1:22.20 (42.17)                                        
  5 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:20.01    1:23.17 .BLU   
                  39.00     1:23.17 (44.17)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              1:24.37    1:25.43 .BLU   
                  40.45     1:25.43 (44.98)                                        
  7 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA               1:24.14    1:25.49 .BLU   
                  40.31     1:25.49 (45.18)                                        
  8 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:27.70    1:26.26 .BLU   
                  41.10     1:26.26 (45.16)                                        
  9 Barragan, Reyna H         12 COMM-CA              1:27.01    1:29.80 .RED   
                  42.44     1:29.80 (47.36)                                        
 -- Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              1:15.78         DQ        
                  36.89          DQ (38.82)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Che, Kerry K              12 TRID-CA              1:32.20    1:29.42 .RED   
                  43.44     1:29.42 (45.98)                                        
  2 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA               1:29.10    1:30.90 .RED   
                  43.23     1:30.90 (47.67)                                        
  3 Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA              1:30.87    1:31.03 .RED   
                  43.74     1:31.03 (47.29)                                        
  4 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              1:33.08    1:32.10 .RED   
                  44.06     1:32.10 (48.04)                                        
  5 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              1:32.38    1:33.26 .RED   
                  43.83     1:33.26 (49.43)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        12 COMM-CA              1:31.58    1:33.31 .RED   
                  44.59     1:33.31 (48.72)                                        
  7 Reyes, Mikhaila S         11 TRID-CA              1:34.57    1:35.37 .RED   
                  44.28     1:35.37 (51.09)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.13 .RED   
                  42.44     1:30.13 (47.69)                                        
  2 Huynh, Lynette            11 MAX-CA               1:44.35    1:42.59 WHT    
                  49.97     1:42.59 (52.62)                                        
  3 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA              1:48.93    1:49.67 WHT    
                  50.80     1:49.67 (58.87)                                        
  4 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              2:04.27    2:00.81 WHT    
                  59.05   2:00.81 (1:01.76)                                        
 -- Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA              1:38.39         DQ        
                  46.61          DQ (54.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.30  .BLU
                37.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                29.98      29.07 .BLU   
  2 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                 31.11      29.87 .BLU   
  3 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                31.97      31.15 .BLU   
  4 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                30.54      31.40 .BLU   
  5 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA                30.78      31.48 .BLU   
  6 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                32.03      31.61 .BLU   
  7 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA                30.70      31.83 .BLU   
  8 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        12 COMM-CA                32.87      32.11 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                33.36      32.20 .BLU   
 10 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA                32.51      32.34 .BLU   
 11 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 33.04      32.37 .BLU   
 12 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA                33.90      32.81 .BLU   
 13 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA                32.86      32.96 .BLU   
 14 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                34.00      34.14 .BLU   
 15 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA                34.11      34.32 .RED   
 16 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA                33.91      34.59 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA                 34.45      34.01 .BLU   
  2 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA                34.37      34.33 .RED   
  3 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA                34.85      34.41 .RED   
  4 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                35.67      34.42 .RED   
  5 Tsui, Mariah M            12 SGSG-CA                35.36      35.36 .RED   
  6 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA                35.08      35.45 .RED   
  7 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                37.16      35.62 .RED   
  8 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA                 37.23      35.79 .RED   
  9 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA                37.04      36.38 .RED   
 10 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA                 36.68      36.43 .RED   
 11 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                36.22      36.50 .RED   
 12 Munoz, Lily T             11 LKWD-CA                36.97      37.02 .RED   
 13 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                35.48      37.08 .RED   
 14 Zhu, Sophia               12 MAX-CA                 36.59      38.97 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                38.12      36.11 .RED   
  2 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA                38.24      36.18 .RED   
  3 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                37.67      36.20 .RED   
  4 Moyao, Julia S            11 UnAtt - Safy-CA        38.21      36.36 .RED   
  5 Wu, Iris                  12 MAX-CA                 40.86      38.12 WHT    
  6 Kim, Joanne H             12 PASA-CA                42.64      39.14 WHT    
  7 Castillo, Sophia T        11 TRID-CA                   NT      39.68 WHT    
  8 Nguyen, Amy               12 MAX-CA                    NT      40.06 WHT    
  9 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                40.05      40.18 WHT    
 10 Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA                40.60      40.48 WHT    
 11 Pu, Nora G                12 PASA-CA                42.47      40.49 WHT    
 12 Alexander, Lilly A        12 VKNG-CA                40.53      40.52 WHT    
 13 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 LKWD-CA                41.54      40.53 WHT    
 14 Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA                39.68      40.75 WHT    
 15 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                42.15      41.50 WHT    
 16 Luong, Canika L           12 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT      42.61 WHT    
 17 Wu, Emma T                12 TRID-CA                43.15      42.92 WHT    
 18 Zacarias, Natalia         12 COMM-CA                42.90      43.08 WHT    
 19 Sachs, Payton S           12 MAX-CA                 45.92      43.76 WHT    
 20 Yu, Angel                 12 TRID-CA                45.89      45.77 WHT    
 21 Pegorari, Sofia A         12 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.36 WHT    
 21 Quach, Jolene S           11 TRID-CA                47.85      46.36 WHT    
 23 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                48.99      46.51 WHT    
 24 Hernandez, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                    NT      47.23 WHT    
 25 Chang, Keira I            11 DARE-CA                47.68      47.62 WHT    
 26 Nguyen, Jada K            12 TRID-CA                48.78      49.76 WHT    
 27 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                48.66      49.89 WHT    
 28 Salcido, Kayla R          12 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.78 WHT    
 29 Sandoval, Alanis S        11 MAX-CA                    NT      51.24 WHT    
 30 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                57.04    1:02.51 WHT    
 31 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              1:07.77    1:15.57 WHT    
 -- Huerta, Isabella M        12 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Luo, Emily                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chu, Iris A               11 TRID-CA                50.06         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.10  .BLU
              1:23.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              1:05.37    1:06.44 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:06.44 (35.10)                                        
  2 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:09.55    1:11.40 .BLU   
                  32.89     1:11.40 (38.51)                                        
  3 Lacheno, Angelique        12 Morning Star-CA      1:15.35    1:12.24 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:12.24 (39.53)                                        
  4 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:15.99    1:12.63 .BLU   
                  33.73     1:12.63 (38.90)                                        
  5 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA              1:10.32    1:12.66 .BLU   
                  33.60     1:12.66 (39.06)                                        
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              1:15.14    1:13.26 .BLU   
                  34.73     1:13.26 (38.53)                                        
  7 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              1:13.46    1:14.10 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:14.10 (39.12)                                        
  8 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              1:13.70    1:14.54 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:14.54 (40.49)                                        
  9 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 SGSG-CA              1:15.58    1:17.20 .RED   
                  36.62     1:17.20 (40.58)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:19.09    1:15.70 .BLU   
                  34.85     1:15.70 (40.85)                                        
  2 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:20.67    1:16.42 .RED   
                  35.82     1:16.42 (40.60)                                        
  3 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 TRID-CA              1:18.57    1:17.18 .RED   
                  36.22     1:17.18 (40.96)                                        
  4 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:17.17    1:17.43 .RED   
                  36.27     1:17.43 (41.16)                                        
  5 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA              1:17.46    1:20.95 .RED   
                  36.96     1:20.95 (43.99)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:16.93 .RED   
                  35.55     1:16.93 (41.38)                                        
  2 Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA              1:31.37    1:19.23 .RED   
                  34.86     1:19.23 (44.37)                                        
  3 Sherry, Ella A            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:19.61 .RED   
                  37.17     1:19.61 (42.44)                                        
  4 Tsui, Mariah M            12 SGSG-CA              1:24.63    1:23.08 WHT    
                  38.06     1:23.08 (45.02)                                        
  5 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:27.20 WHT    
                  39.48     1:27.20 (47.72)                                        
  6 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA              2:05.80    1:34.30 WHT    
                  42.62     1:34.30 (51.68)                                        
  7 Wu, Iris                  12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:37.38 WHT    
                  43.74     1:37.38 (53.64)                                        
  8 Beightler, Riley M        12 DARE-CA                   NT    1:43.13 WHT    
                  49.71     1:43.13 (53.42)                                        
  9 Cazares, Mina F           11 SPS-CA               1:41.03    1:44.81 WHT    
                  48.71     1:44.81 (56.10)                                        
 10 Chang, Keira I            11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:50.57 WHT    
                  51.54     1:50.57 (59.03)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  55.45        DQ (1:02.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  .BLU
              1:24.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Sammy W             12 ARSC-CA              1:07.06    1:09.26 .BLU   
                  32.17     1:09.26 (37.09)                                        
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              1:09.25    1:09.55 .BLU   
                  31.60     1:09.55 (37.95)                                        
  3 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              1:08.88    1:10.81 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:10.81 (38.97)                                        
  4 Tran, Jodie N             12 RORA-CA              1:11.18    1:11.05 .BLU   
                  33.76     1:11.05 (37.29)                                        
  5 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:12.82    1:11.12 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:11.12 (37.86)                                        
  6 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              1:11.37    1:12.04 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:12.04 (38.18)                                        
  7 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              1:12.42    1:12.33 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:12.33 (38.80)                                        
  8 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:13.30    1:12.37 .BLU   
                  33.94     1:12.37 (38.43)                                        
  9 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:12.66    1:12.80 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:12.80 (38.62)                                        
 10 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:15.97    1:13.25 .BLU   
                  34.68     1:13.25 (38.57)                                        
 11 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:11.27    1:14.03 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:14.03 (40.17)                                        
 12 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              1:12.74    1:14.33 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:14.33 (40.01)                                        
 13 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 RMDA-CA              1:14.54    1:14.51 .BLU   
                  35.61     1:14.51 (38.90)                                        
 14 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:15.45    1:14.86 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:14.86 (40.81)                                        
 15 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:13.32    1:14.90 .BLU   
                  33.83     1:14.90 (41.07)                                        
 16 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA               1:14.34    1:15.14 .BLU   
                  34.26     1:15.14 (40.88)                                        
 17 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA              1:14.36    1:15.59 .BLU   
                  36.39     1:15.59 (39.20)                                        
 18 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA               1:15.36    1:15.89 .BLU   
                  35.96     1:15.89 (39.93)                                        
 19 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              1:17.05    1:15.90 .BLU   
                  35.65     1:15.90 (40.25)                                        
 20 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:15.00    1:16.30 .BLU   
                  36.75     1:16.30 (39.55)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              1:17.81    1:14.86 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:14.86 (39.88)                                        
  2 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              1:17.88    1:16.87 .BLU   
                  36.03     1:16.87 (40.84)                                        
  3 Tsui, Mariah M            12 SGSG-CA              1:19.26    1:17.67 .BLU   
                  36.23     1:17.67 (41.44)                                        
  4 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:21.36    1:17.88 .RED   
                  36.46     1:17.88 (41.42)                                        
  5 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA              1:18.49    1:19.49 .RED   
                  36.54     1:19.49 (42.95)                                        
  6 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              1:20.67    1:20.57 .RED   
                  38.67     1:20.57 (41.90)                                        
  7 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:21.24    1:21.19 .RED   
                  38.02     1:21.19 (43.17)                                        
  8 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA               1:21.62    1:22.56 .RED   
                  38.71     1:22.56 (43.85)                                        
  9 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:22.86    1:22.89 .RED   
                  38.91     1:22.89 (43.98)                                        
 10 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA               1:23.76    1:23.14 .RED   
                  38.87     1:23.14 (44.27)                                        
 11 Che, Kerry K              12 TRID-CA              1:23.76    1:24.24 .RED   
                  40.25     1:24.24 (43.99)                                        
 12 Franco, Julia D           11 VKNG-CA              1:22.65    1:25.10 WHT    
                  39.68     1:25.10 (45.42)                                        
 13 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              1:21.66    1:25.20 WHT    
                  42.09     1:25.20 (43.11)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA              1:25.00    1:24.46 .RED   
                  41.46     1:24.46 (43.00)                                        
  2 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              1:28.76    1:25.05 WHT    
                  43.18     1:25.05 (41.87)                                        
  3 Munoz, Lily T             11 LKWD-CA              1:24.99    1:26.34 WHT    
                  39.76     1:26.34 (46.58)                                        
  4 Alexander, Lilly A        12 VKNG-CA              1:26.65    1:26.37 WHT    
                  40.40     1:26.37 (45.97)                                        
  5 Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA              1:27.06    1:26.72 WHT    
                  41.36     1:26.72 (45.36)                                        
  6 Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA              1:29.07    1:28.23 WHT    
                  43.39     1:28.23 (44.84)                                        
  7 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA              1:29.76    1:28.65 WHT    
                  40.97     1:28.65 (47.68)                                        
  8 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:27.31    1:28.93 WHT    
                  40.45     1:28.93 (48.48)                                        
  9 Luo, Sarah                11 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT    1:29.50 WHT    
                  43.31     1:29.50 (46.19)                                        
 10 Reyes, Mikhaila S         11 TRID-CA              1:31.71    1:29.63 WHT    
                  43.44     1:29.63 (46.19)                                        
 11 Moyao, Julia S            11 UnAtt - Safy-CA           NT    1:30.74 WHT    
                  47.58     1:30.74 (43.16)                                        
 12 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:32.29 WHT    
                  43.14     1:32.29 (49.15)                                        
 13 Quach, Jolene S           11 TRID-CA              1:34.08    1:33.53 WHT    
                  45.12     1:33.53 (48.41)                                        
 14 Dunn, Eden L              11 VKNG-CA              1:31.53    1:33.68 WHT    
                  43.35     1:33.68 (50.33)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:34.30 WHT    
                  46.30     1:34.30 (48.00)                                        
 16 Himebauch, Alexandra R    11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.78 WHT    
                  47.59     1:36.78 (49.19)                                        
 17 Beightler, Riley M        12 DARE-CA              1:39.68    1:40.08 WHT    
                  48.13     1:40.08 (51.95)                                        
 18 Huang, Lily B             11 SPS-CA               1:45.87    1:49.28 WHT    
                  52.31     1:49.28 (56.97)                                        
 19 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA              1:55.55    1:59.13 WHT    
                1:00.42     1:59.13 (58.71)                                        
 20 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              2:10.72    2:09.14 WHT    
                1:09.53     2:09.14 (59.61)                                        
 -- Mackey, Valentina I       11 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:10.37        DQ (1:16.58)                                        
 -- Eltawil, Layla O          12 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  45.44          DQ (55.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.20  .BLU
              3:01.30  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA              2:29.38    2:24.42 .BLU   
                  30.92     1:07.77 (36.85)     1:51.49 (43.72)     2:24.42 (32.93)
  2 Edralinda, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               2:29.10    2:28.18 .BLU   
                  33.64     1:12.62 (38.98)     1:54.12 (41.50)     2:28.18 (34.06)
  3 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              2:31.47    2:28.20 .BLU   
                  30.98     1:07.63 (36.65)     1:55.20 (47.57)     2:28.20 (33.00)
  4 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              2:33.79    2:30.48 .BLU   
                  33.12     1:11.27 (38.15)     1:54.12 (42.85)     2:30.48 (36.36)
  5 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              2:35.83    2:30.89 .BLU   
                  34.65     1:12.20 (37.55)     1:56.07 (43.87)     2:30.89 (34.82)
  6 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              2:34.29    2:31.43 .BLU   
                  31.99     1:09.96 (37.97)     1:56.64 (46.68)     2:31.43 (34.79)
  7 Quirino, Mykah V          11 LKWD-CA              2:33.54    2:32.47 .BLU   
                  33.35     1:12.52 (39.17)     1:57.59 (45.07)     2:32.47 (34.88)
  8 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:41.01    2:40.03 .BLU   
                  36.73     1:18.01 (41.28)     2:03.43 (45.42)     2:40.03 (36.60)
  8 Jennings, Olivia M        12 LKWD-CA              2:34.65    2:40.03 .BLU   
                  34.77     1:14.79 (40.02)     2:03.75 (48.96)     2:40.03 (36.28)
 10 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        12 COMM-CA              2:44.46    2:41.35 .BLU   
                  34.64     1:16.30 (41.66)     2:05.82 (49.52)     2:41.35 (35.53)
 11 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              2:42.79    2:41.38 .BLU   
                  36.65     1:15.44 (38.79)     2:06.15 (50.71)     2:41.38 (35.23)
 12 Jimenez, Lili M           11 RMDA-CA              2:44.16    2:41.99 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:16.37 (40.58)     2:05.33 (48.96)     2:41.99 (36.66)
 -- Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA              2:35.99         DQ        
                  34.73     1:14.45 (39.72)     1:59.71 (45.26)          DQ (38.50)
.RED - Division  
  1 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              2:48.12    2:45.22 .BLU   
                  36.50     1:17.36 (40.86)     2:08.45 (51.09)     2:45.22 (36.77)
WHT - Division  
  1 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:42.90 .BLU   
                  36.32     1:17.41 (41.09)     2:08.24 (50.83)     2:42.90 (34.66)
  2 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                   NT    2:51.00 .RED   
                  38.21     1:22.47 (44.26)     2:12.89 (50.42)     2:51.00 (38.11)
  3 Barragan, Reyna H         12 COMM-CA              3:01.40    2:52.25 .RED   
                  35.30     1:20.43 (45.13)     2:12.36 (51.93)     2:52.25 (39.89)
  4 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA               3:02.48    2:59.93 .RED   
                  38.17     1:25.77 (47.60)     2:14.19 (48.42)     2:59.93 (45.74)
  5 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              3:07.46    3:00.03 .RED   
                  42.44     1:29.36 (46.92)     2:21.93 (52.57)     3:00.03 (38.10)
  6 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA              4:19.38    3:43.46 WHT    
                  51.78     1:47.57 (55.79)     2:47.36 (59.79)     3:43.46 (56.10)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.30  .BLU
                31.90  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                26.74      27.02 .BLU   
  2 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA                27.01      27.03 .BLU   
  3 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA                26.66      27.21 .BLU   
  4 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA                27.73      27.34 .BLU   
  5 He, Sophie H              14 TRID-CA                28.23      27.52 .BLU   
  6 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA                26.47      27.54 .BLU   
  7 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA                27.96      27.69 .BLU   
  8 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA                27.20      28.08 .BLU   
  9 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA                 27.80      28.13 .BLU   
 10 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA                28.37      28.15 .BLU   
 11 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      14 UNAT-CA                27.69      28.44 .BLU   
 12 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA                28.77      28.59 .BLU   
 13 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA                 28.38      28.99 .BLU   
 14 Ngo, Jolie A              14 SGSG-CA                29.27      29.04 .BLU   
 15 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA                 28.47      29.22 .BLU   
 16 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA                 28.69      29.32 .RED   
 17 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA                 28.74      31.62 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA                29.68      28.85 .BLU   
  2 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA                 29.50      28.92 .BLU   
  3 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA                29.89      29.32 .RED   
  4 Tan, Rachel S             13 LDST-CA                29.47      29.78 .RED   
  5 Yu, Selina N              14 RORA-CA                30.90      29.98 .RED   
  6 Trinh, Kailey             13 MAX-CA                 30.57      30.19 .RED   
  6 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA                31.35      30.19 .RED   
  8 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 PASA-CA                29.78      30.35 .RED   
  9 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA                30.24      30.38 .RED   
  9 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA                30.62      30.38 .RED   
 11 Valle, Salma              14 RMDA-CA                30.04      30.73 .RED   
 12 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA                29.82      30.76 .RED   
 13 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA                30.30      31.02 .RED   
 14 Liang, Merci E            14 RMDA-CA                30.80      31.06 .RED   
 15 Yeh, Sabrinna V           14 TRID-CA                31.75      31.42 .RED   
 16 Lee, Hayden J             14 SPS-CA                 29.82      31.46 .RED   
 17 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA                31.81      31.71 .RED   
 18 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA                30.73      32.25 WHT    
 19 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA                 31.37      33.00 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Rocha, Daliah J           13 TRID-CA                   NT      28.90 .BLU   
  2 Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA                    NT      30.01 .RED   
  3 Maze, Kiara S             13 VKNG-CA                32.95      31.46 .RED   
  4 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA                32.99      31.88 .RED   
  5 Brodsky, Chloe A          13 VKNG-CA                33.26      31.95 WHT    
  6 Villegas, Natalie B       14 RMDA-CA                32.78      32.41 WHT    
  7 Johnson, Makayla A        13 RMDA-CA                32.85      32.78 WHT    
  8 Chan, Michelle            14 MAX-CA                 35.15      33.33 WHT    
  9 Espinosa, Diana A         13 COMM-CA                34.96      33.65 WHT    
 10 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA                 33.24      33.91 WHT    
 11 Wesselhoft, Madelyn A     13 VKNG-CA                34.20      34.83 WHT    
 12 Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA                40.20      36.71 WHT    
 13 Maahs, Natalie A          13 VKNG-CA                   NT      37.74 WHT    
 14 Walker, Kendyl R          13 VKNG-CA                36.54      38.02 WHT    
 15 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA                38.09      38.03 WHT    
 16 Santizo, Rene R           13 VKNG-CA                   NT      39.45 WHT    
 17 Wu, Samantha R            13 WAC-CA                    NT      41.77 WHT    
 18 Mackey, Victoria R        14 LDST-CA                43.65      43.06 WHT    
 19 Sun, Yolanda              13 TRID-CA                   NT      45.63 WHT    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.40  .BLU
              1:09.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA                55.53      56.00 .BLU   
                  27.48       56.00 (28.52)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA                57.10      58.11 .BLU   
                  28.30       58.11 (29.81)                                        
  3 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA                56.76      58.17 .BLU   
                  28.19       58.17 (29.98)                                        
  4 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              1:00.83      58.86 .BLU   
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)                                        
  5 He, Sophie H              14 TRID-CA                59.31      59.27 .BLU   
                  28.43       59.27 (30.84)                                        
  6 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              1:01.47      59.81 .BLU   
                  28.60       59.81 (31.21)                                        
  7 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA                58.99    1:00.32 .BLU   
                  29.25     1:00.32 (31.07)                                        
  8 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA                 59.16    1:00.59 .BLU   
                  28.73     1:00.59 (31.86)                                        
  9 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA                59.70    1:00.69 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:00.69 (30.91)                                        
 10 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              1:00.28    1:01.45 .BLU   
                  29.11     1:01.45 (32.34)                                        
 11 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:01.29    1:01.84 .BLU   
                  29.82     1:01.84 (32.02)                                        
 12 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA              1:01.48    1:02.57 .BLU   
                  30.71     1:02.57 (31.86)                                        
 13 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              1:01.42    1:03.03 .BLU   
                  30.24     1:03.03 (32.79)                                        
 14 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      14 UNAT-CA              1:01.99    1:03.04 .BLU   
                  29.96     1:03.04 (33.08)                                        
 15 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               1:03.16    1:03.27 .BLU   
                  30.03     1:03.27 (33.24)                                        
 16 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               1:02.85    1:03.57 .RED   
                  31.24     1:03.57 (32.33)                                        
 17 Ngo, Jolie A              14 SGSG-CA              1:03.08    1:03.98 .RED   
                  31.01     1:03.98 (32.97)                                        
 18 Hindman, Madi E           14 LKWD-CA              1:02.47    1:04.07 .RED   
                  31.13     1:04.07 (32.94)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA               1:03.69    1:02.44 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:02.44 (32.87)                                        
  2 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:05.58    1:04.24 .RED   
                  30.97     1:04.24 (33.27)                                        
  3 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:05.51    1:04.79 .RED   
                  31.28     1:04.79 (33.51)                                        
  4 Rocha, Daliah J           13 TRID-CA              1:06.53    1:05.17 .RED   
                  31.12     1:05.17 (34.05)                                        
  5 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA              1:05.03    1:05.18 .RED   
                  31.93     1:05.18 (33.25)                                        
  6 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               1:04.75    1:06.14 .RED   
                  31.49     1:06.14 (34.65)                                        
  7 Valle, Salma              14 RMDA-CA              1:06.55    1:06.28 .RED   
                  31.58     1:06.28 (34.70)                                        
  8 Yu, Selina N              14 RORA-CA              1:08.48    1:06.63 .RED   
                  30.95     1:06.63 (35.68)                                        
  9 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              1:07.33    1:06.81 .RED   
                  31.72     1:06.81 (35.09)                                        
 10 Lee, Hayden J             14 SPS-CA               1:06.10    1:07.32 .RED   
                  32.42     1:07.32 (34.90)                                        
 11 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 PASA-CA              1:06.43    1:07.52 .RED   
                  32.94     1:07.52 (34.58)                                        
 12 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA              1:05.71    1:07.53 .RED   
                  32.39     1:07.53 (35.14)                                        
 13 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:08.33    1:07.90 .RED   
                  31.77     1:07.90 (36.13)                                        
 14 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              1:07.65    1:08.69 .RED   
                  32.48     1:08.69 (36.21)                                        
 15 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA              1:08.31    1:09.72 WHT    
                  33.88     1:09.72 (35.84)                                        
 16 Liang, Merci E            14 RMDA-CA              1:07.96    1:10.45 WHT    
                  33.05     1:10.45 (37.40)                                        
 17 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA               1:08.61    1:10.72 WHT    
                  34.73     1:10.72 (35.99)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA                    NT    1:05.59 .RED   
                  30.85     1:05.59 (34.74)                                        
  2 Tan, Rachel S             13 LDST-CA              1:11.60    1:07.48 .RED   
                  32.29     1:07.48 (35.19)                                        
  3 Maze, Kiara S             13 VKNG-CA              1:11.63    1:08.51 .RED   
                  33.04     1:08.51 (35.47)                                        
  4 Yeh, Sabrinna V           14 TRID-CA              1:10.01    1:09.13 WHT    
                  33.51     1:09.13 (35.62)                                        
  5 Villegas, Natalie B       14 RMDA-CA              1:09.36    1:09.40 WHT    
                  33.31     1:09.40 (36.09)                                        
  6 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:09.45    1:09.56 WHT    
                  32.70     1:09.56 (36.86)                                        
  7 Brodsky, Chloe A          13 VKNG-CA              1:09.54    1:09.66 WHT    
                  33.98     1:09.66 (35.68)                                        
  8 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA              1:11.79    1:09.97 WHT    
                  33.52     1:09.97 (36.45)                                        
  9 Johnson, Makayla A        13 RMDA-CA              1:11.93    1:11.01 WHT    
                  35.27     1:11.01 (35.74)                                        
 10 Chan, Michelle            14 MAX-CA               1:18.96    1:12.29 WHT    
                  35.64     1:12.29 (36.65)                                        
 11 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA               1:13.12    1:12.33 WHT    
                  33.89     1:12.33 (38.44)                                        
 12 Wesselhoft, Madelyn A     13 VKNG-CA              1:15.21    1:17.06 WHT    
                  36.10     1:17.06 (40.96)                                        
 13 Espinosa, Diana A         13 COMM-CA              1:17.89    1:19.70 WHT    
                  36.86     1:19.70 (42.84)                                        
 14 Walker, Kendyl R          13 VKNG-CA              1:20.98    1:22.43 WHT    
                  39.45     1:22.43 (42.98)                                        
 15 Maahs, Natalie A          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:23.56 WHT    
                  40.91     1:23.56 (42.65)                                        
 16 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA              1:28.93    1:25.42 WHT    
                  40.57     1:25.42 (44.85)                                        
 17 Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA              1:31.63    1:26.65 WHT    
                  40.91     1:26.65 (45.74)                                        
 18 Santizo, Rene R           13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:34.49 WHT    
 19 Mackey, Victoria R        14 LDST-CA              1:49.87    1:41.48 WHT    
                  46.13     1:41.48 (55.35)                                        
 20 Sun, Yolanda              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:45.60 WHT    
                  51.78     1:45.60 (53.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.10  .BLU
              2:28.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              2:04.24    2:06.69 .BLU   
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)     1:35.47 (33.11)     2:06.69 (31.22)
  2 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA               2:10.15    2:07.06 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:03.14 (32.48)     1:35.90 (32.76)     2:07.06 (31.16)
  3 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA              2:05.33    2:07.32 .BLU   
                  29.86     1:02.30 (32.44)     1:35.23 (32.93)     2:07.32 (32.09)
  4 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              2:10.21    2:09.13 .BLU   
                  30.35     1:02.89 (32.54)     1:36.05 (33.16)     2:09.13 (33.08)
  5 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              2:11.56    2:11.48 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:04.15 (33.18)     1:38.13 (33.98)     2:11.48 (33.35)
  6 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               2:13.98    2:13.23 .BLU   
                  31.16     1:04.44 (33.28)     1:38.62 (34.18)     2:13.23 (34.61)
  7 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              2:13.18    2:13.55 .BLU   
                  30.61     1:04.57 (33.96)     1:39.35 (34.78)     2:13.55 (34.20)
  8 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA              2:11.73    2:16.82 .RED   
                  32.90     1:07.85 (34.95)     1:43.02 (35.17)     2:16.82 (33.80)
.RED - Division  
  1 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:27.07    2:15.83 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:06.82 (35.05)     1:42.04 (35.22)     2:15.83 (33.79)
  2 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA               2:19.87    2:18.59 .RED   
                  31.44     1:06.60 (35.16)     1:42.77 (36.17)     2:18.59 (35.82)
  3 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              2:26.43    2:21.62 .RED   
                  32.58     1:09.16 (36.58)     1:46.22 (37.06)     2:21.62 (35.40)
  4 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              2:24.29    2:22.87 .RED   
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)     1:46.19 (37.22)     2:22.87 (36.68)
  5 Pan, Allison H            13 MAX-CA               2:22.25    2:23.16 .RED   
                  33.73     1:09.68 (35.95)     1:46.05 (36.37)     2:23.16 (37.11)
  6 Calder, Ashlee            13 WAC-CA               2:20.92    2:26.39 .RED   
                  34.30     1:12.25 (37.95)     1:50.09 (37.84)     2:26.39 (36.30)
WHT - Division  
  1 Rocha, Daliah J           13 TRID-CA              2:36.56    2:22.19 .RED   
                  31.73     1:07.92 (36.19)     1:45.46 (37.54)     2:22.19 (36.73)
  2 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               2:30.47    2:23.66 .RED   
                  32.64     1:09.26 (36.62)     1:45.63 (36.37)     2:23.66 (38.03)
  3 Naranjo, Sophia L         13 MAX-CA               2:29.88    2:26.97 .RED   
                  32.85     1:09.98 (37.13)     1:48.94 (38.96)     2:26.97 (38.03)
  4 Trinh, Kailey             13 MAX-CA               2:31.10    2:27.72 .RED   
                  34.27     1:12.10 (37.83)     1:50.30 (38.20)     2:27.72 (37.42)
  5 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              2:32.03    2:28.40 .RED   
                  32.87     1:10.65 (37.78)     1:50.55 (39.90)     2:28.40 (37.85)
  6 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   13 COMM-CA                   NT    2:33.18 WHT    
                  33.13     1:11.73 (38.60)     1:53.14 (41.41)     2:33.18 (40.04)
  7 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA              2:35.72    2:34.17 WHT    
                  34.83     1:14.23 (39.40)     1:54.69 (40.46)     2:34.17 (39.48)
  8 Pu, Chloe A               13 PASA-CA              2:40.27    2:40.71 WHT    
                  34.22     1:15.94 (41.72)     1:59.28 (43.34)     2:40.71 (41.43)
  9 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA              3:04.83    3:03.96 WHT    
                  39.51     1:25.79 (46.28)   3:03.96 (1:38.17)                    
 10 Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA                   NT    3:06.34 WHT    
                  38.96     1:26.75 (47.79)     2:17.94 (51.19)     3:06.34 (48.40)
 -- Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              2:30.95         DQ        
                  33.30     1:10.88 (37.58)     1:49.49 (38.61)          DQ (39.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.10  .BLU
              1:21.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA              1:01.91    1:04.27 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:04.27 (33.02)                                        
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              1:05.14    1:06.51 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:06.51 (33.70)                                        
  3 He, Sophie H              14 TRID-CA              1:07.56    1:07.21 .BLU   
                  32.17     1:07.21 (35.04)                                        
  4 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA               1:07.32    1:07.88 .BLU   
                  32.83     1:07.88 (35.05)                                        
  5 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              1:09.23    1:08.68 .BLU   
                  33.20     1:08.68 (35.48)                                        
  5 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              1:10.61    1:08.68 .BLU   
                  33.60     1:08.68 (35.08)                                        
  7 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA              1:10.65    1:09.11 .BLU   
                  34.24     1:09.11 (34.87)                                        
  8 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              1:10.35    1:09.45 .BLU   
                  34.41     1:09.45 (35.04)                                        
  9 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              1:09.65    1:10.35 .BLU   
                  34.24     1:10.35 (36.11)                                        
 10 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA              1:10.08    1:10.72 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:10.72 (36.86)                                        
 11 Yu, Selina N              14 RORA-CA              1:13.85    1:12.98 .BLU   
                  34.71     1:12.98 (38.27)                                        
 12 Villegas, Natalie B       14 RMDA-CA              1:12.48    1:13.73 .BLU   
                  35.63     1:13.73 (38.10)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              1:15.40    1:11.71 .BLU   
                  35.21     1:11.71 (36.50)                                        
  2 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:16.09    1:14.16 .RED   
                  36.77     1:14.16 (37.39)                                        
  3 Ngo, Jolie A              14 SGSG-CA              1:15.09    1:15.56 .RED   
                  37.26     1:15.56 (38.30)                                        
  4 Rocha, Daliah J           13 TRID-CA              1:19.98    1:15.99 .RED   
                  37.11     1:15.99 (38.88)                                        
  5 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 PASA-CA              1:14.97    1:16.92 .RED   
                  37.49     1:16.92 (39.43)                                        
  6 Liang, Merci E            14 RMDA-CA              1:17.31    1:17.47 .RED   
                  37.80     1:17.47 (39.67)                                        
  7 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA              1:15.07    1:17.88 .RED   
                  38.47     1:17.88 (39.41)                                        
  8 Maze, Kiara S             13 VKNG-CA              1:17.70    1:19.33 .RED   
                  38.70     1:19.33 (40.63)                                        
  9 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:16.58    1:19.75 .RED   
                  38.63     1:19.75 (41.12)                                        
 10 Tan, Rachel S             13 LDST-CA              1:17.67    1:20.10 .RED   
                  38.52     1:20.10 (41.58)                                        
 11 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA              1:18.00    1:20.34 .RED   
                  39.00     1:20.34 (41.34)                                        
 12 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:20.89    1:20.77 .RED   
                  39.92     1:20.77 (40.85)                                        
 13 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA              1:19.91    1:21.13 WHT    
                  41.24     1:21.13 (39.89)                                        
 14 Yeh, Sabrinna V           14 TRID-CA              1:20.68    1:23.24 WHT    
                  39.56     1:23.24 (43.68)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Trinh, Kailey             13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:14.62 .RED   
                  35.86     1:14.62 (38.76)                                        
  2 Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA                    NT    1:18.03 .RED   
                  37.90     1:18.03 (40.13)                                        
  3 Chan, Michelle            14 MAX-CA                    NT    1:24.62 WHT    
                  41.21     1:24.62 (43.41)                                        
  4 Brodsky, Chloe A          13 VKNG-CA              1:24.49    1:25.22 WHT    
                  43.30     1:25.22 (41.92)                                        
  5 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA               1:21.67    1:26.32 WHT    
                  41.96     1:26.32 (44.36)                                        
  6 Walker, Kendyl R          13 VKNG-CA              1:29.48    1:27.07 WHT    
                  43.51     1:27.07 (43.56)                                        
  7 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA               1:23.99    1:27.77 WHT    
                  42.61     1:27.77 (45.16)                                        
  8 Espinosa, Diana A         13 COMM-CA              1:26.74    1:28.06 WHT    
                  44.04     1:28.06 (44.02)                                        
  9 Wesselhoft, Madelyn A     13 VKNG-CA              1:36.43    1:39.63 WHT    
                  47.25     1:39.63 (52.38)                                        
 10 Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA                   NT    1:47.22 WHT    
                  52.10     1:47.22 (55.12)                                        
 11 Mackey, Victoria R        14 LDST-CA              1:51.07    1:59.34 WHT    
 -- Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              1:23.22         DQ        
                  41.39          DQ (44.74)                                        
 -- Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              1:24.06         DQ        
                  39.92          DQ (41.01)                                        
 -- Wu, Samantha R            13 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  46.55          DQ (50.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.40  .BLU
              1:31.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 He, Sophie H              14 TRID-CA              1:14.10    1:14.00 .BLU   
                  34.85     1:14.00 (39.15)                                        
  2 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA               1:18.80    1:15.06 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:15.06 (39.55)                                        
  3 Colwell, Lucy J           14 PASA-CA              1:18.98    1:18.60 .BLU   
                  37.73     1:18.60 (40.87)                                        
  4 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              1:20.42    1:19.52 .BLU   
                  38.10     1:19.52 (41.42)                                        
  5 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA              1:18.61    1:20.23 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:20.23 (41.84)                                        
  6 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA              1:18.05    1:20.30 .BLU   
                  38.32     1:20.30 (41.98)                                        
  7 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               1:20.80    1:21.14 .BLU   
                  38.02     1:21.14 (43.12)                                        
  8 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:21.18    1:22.04 .BLU   
                  38.94     1:22.04 (43.10)                                        
  9 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:23.37    1:23.90 .RED   
                  41.18     1:23.90 (42.72)                                        
 10 Ngo, Jolie A              14 SGSG-CA              1:21.92    1:24.63 .RED   
                  39.73     1:24.63 (44.90)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA               1:24.91    1:16.48 .BLU   
                  36.37     1:16.48 (40.11)                                        
  2 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              1:24.39    1:22.31 .BLU   
                  39.21     1:22.31 (43.10)                                        
  3 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              1:24.66    1:22.78 .BLU   
                  39.53     1:22.78 (43.25)                                        
  4 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               1:26.78    1:24.21 .RED   
                  39.88     1:24.21 (44.33)                                        
  5 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              1:26.39    1:26.97 .RED   
                  40.16     1:26.97 (46.81)                                        
  6 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      13 TRID-CA              1:27.66    1:27.36 .RED   
                  41.48     1:27.36 (45.88)                                        
  7 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:26.49    1:30.34 .RED   
                  15.74   1:30.34 (1:14.60)                                        
  8 Calder, Ashlee            13 WAC-CA               1:27.83    1:30.70 .RED   
                  43.07     1:30.70 (47.63)                                        
  9 Liang, Merci E            14 RMDA-CA              1:26.47    1:31.07 WHT    
                  42.68     1:31.07 (48.39)                                        
 10 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA              1:27.57    1:38.03 WHT    
                  44.71     1:38.03 (53.32)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA                    NT    1:25.66 .RED   
                  41.06     1:25.66 (44.60)                                        
  2 Yeh, Sabrinna V           14 TRID-CA              1:38.21    1:40.14 WHT    
                  47.79     1:40.14 (52.35)                                        
  3 Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA              1:52.87    1:48.15 WHT    
                  51.63     1:48.15 (56.52)                                        
  4 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:53.35 WHT    
                  53.35   1:53.35 (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   13 COMM-CA              1:33.03         DQ        
                  44.57          DQ (50.24)                                        
 -- Maahs, Natalie A          13 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.72        DQ (1:02.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.00  .BLU
              1:17.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA              1:02.18    1:02.57 .BLU   
                  29.93     1:02.57 (32.64)                                        
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              1:02.21    1:03.36 .BLU   
                  30.28     1:03.36 (33.08)                                        
  3 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              1:06.83    1:05.95 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:05.95 (35.40)                                        
  4 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              1:07.12    1:07.82 .BLU   
                  31.91     1:07.82 (35.91)                                        
  5 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:07.07    1:09.86 .BLU   
                  32.25     1:09.86 (37.61)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Rocha, Daliah J           13 TRID-CA              1:17.25    1:10.63 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:10.63 (38.17)                                        
  2 Colwell, Lucy J           14 PASA-CA              1:11.16    1:11.34 .RED   
                  32.72     1:11.34 (38.62)                                        
  3 Trinh, Kailey             13 MAX-CA               1:12.43    1:13.57 .RED   
                  34.55     1:13.57 (39.02)                                        
  4 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               1:13.88    1:13.83 .RED   
                  34.39     1:13.83 (39.44)                                        
  5 Pan, Allison H            13 MAX-CA               1:16.63    1:14.16 .RED   
                  36.23     1:14.16 (37.93)                                        
  6 Naranjo, Sophia L         13 MAX-CA               1:17.10    1:14.40 .RED   
                  35.04     1:14.40 (39.36)                                        
  7 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  14 COMM-CA              1:16.40    1:16.78 .RED   
                  35.28     1:16.78 (41.50)                                        
  8 Calder, Ashlee            13 WAC-CA               1:17.01    1:22.73 WHT    
                  37.77     1:22.73 (44.96)                                        
 -- Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   13 COMM-CA              1:12.41         DQ        
                  34.35          DQ (46.06)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA                    NT    1:06.94 .BLU   
                  31.32     1:06.94 (35.62)                                        
  2 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:14.43 .RED   
                  34.83     1:14.43 (39.60)                                        
  3 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              1:19.43    1:15.06 .RED   
                  34.92     1:15.06 (40.14)                                        
  4 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA              1:18.72    1:17.68 WHT    
                  36.05     1:17.68 (41.63)                                        
  5 Johnson, Makayla A        13 RMDA-CA              1:19.61    1:18.18 WHT    
                  36.03     1:18.18 (42.15)                                        
  6 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               1:28.03    1:20.09 WHT    
                  37.97     1:20.09 (42.12)                                        
  7 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:21.00    1:21.14 WHT    
                  37.83     1:21.14 (43.31)                                        
  8 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA                   NT    1:25.85 WHT    
                  38.45     1:25.85 (47.40)                                        
  9 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA              1:38.47    1:41.65 WHT    
                  47.77     1:41.65 (53.88)                                        
 -- Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  48.25          DQ (56.99)                                        
 -- Pu, Chloe A               13 PASA-CA              1:33.24         DQ        
                  42.38          DQ (52.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.60  .BLU
              2:50.90  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              2:22.22    2:21.92 .BLU   
                  30.47     1:04.46 (33.99)     1:49.32 (44.86)     2:21.92 (32.60)
  2 He, Sophie H              14 TRID-CA              2:22.56    2:22.59 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:06.04 (35.14)     1:48.86 (42.82)     2:22.59 (33.73)
  3 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              2:24.42    2:26.29 .BLU   
                  30.61     1:09.11 (38.50)     1:53.52 (44.41)     2:26.29 (32.77)
  4 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               2:26.97    2:27.47 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:09.77 (38.80)     1:52.78 (43.01)     2:27.47 (34.69)
  5 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:25.25    2:30.25 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:12.84 (40.34)     1:54.68 (41.84)     2:30.25 (35.57)
  6 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:31.16    2:31.50 .BLU   
                  33.14     1:13.47 (40.33)     1:56.60 (43.13)     2:31.50 (34.90)
  7 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA              2:31.38    2:32.46 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:12.16 (38.28)     1:57.39 (45.23)     2:32.46 (35.07)
  8 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              2:32.97    2:37.09 .RED   
                  34.61     1:15.04 (40.43)     2:02.66 (47.62)     2:37.09 (34.43)
  9 Ngo, Jolie A              14 SGSG-CA              2:36.43    2:38.38 .RED   
                  34.67     1:13.79 (39.12)     2:02.89 (49.10)     2:38.38 (35.49)
.RED - Division  
  1 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              2:38.14    2:36.67 .RED   
                  36.65     1:17.29 (40.64)     2:01.00 (43.71)     2:36.67 (35.67)
  2 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA              2:38.32    2:37.36 .RED   
                  36.93     1:19.91 (42.98)     2:03.21 (43.30)     2:37.36 (34.15)
  3 Colwell, Lucy J           14 PASA-CA              2:37.23    2:38.87 .RED   
                  32.16     1:15.58 (43.42)     2:01.10 (45.52)     2:38.87 (37.77)
  4 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              2:43.55    2:40.18 .RED   
                  35.31     1:18.54 (43.23)     2:02.97 (44.43)     2:40.18 (37.21)
  5 Calder, Ashlee            13 WAC-CA               2:48.11    2:41.99 .RED   
                  37.04     1:18.94 (41.90)     2:06.51 (47.57)     2:41.99 (35.48)
  6 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              2:44.57    2:43.01 .RED   
                  37.16     1:21.44 (44.28)     2:07.53 (46.09)     2:43.01 (35.48)
  7 Liang, Merci E            14 RMDA-CA              2:48.99    2:49.20 .RED   
                  36.56     1:18.39 (41.83)     2:09.42 (51.03)     2:49.20 (39.78)
  8 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              2:42.67    2:49.59 .RED   
                  38.23     1:21.02 (42.79)     2:10.91 (49.89)     2:49.59 (38.68)
  9 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA              2:47.71    2:50.41 .RED   
                  36.07     1:18.99 (42.92)     2:11.87 (52.88)     2:50.41 (38.54)
 10 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   13 COMM-CA              2:42.20    2:51.61 WHT    
                  34.52     1:19.86 (45.34)     2:12.84 (52.98)     2:51.61 (38.77)
 -- Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              2:37.52         DQ        
                  30.12     1:08.00 (37.88)     1:53.97 (45.97)          DQ (37.43)
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA                    NT    2:22.24 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:06.19 (35.04)     1:49.31 (43.12)     2:22.24 (32.93)
  2 Johnson, Makayla A        13 RMDA-CA              2:54.43    2:52.19 WHT    
                  36.57     1:20.93 (44.36)     2:13.59 (52.66)     2:52.19 (38.60)
  3 Yeh, Sabrinna V           14 TRID-CA              3:06.56    2:58.52 WHT    
                  38.57     1:22.13 (43.56)     2:18.44 (56.31)     2:58.52 (40.08)
 -- Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  47.29     1:41.19 (53.90)        DQ (1:43.22)                    
 -- Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  33.60     1:15.05 (41.45)     2:03.12 (48.07)          DQ (38.54)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.70  .BLU
                32.40  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               15 TRID-CA                24.71      24.42 .BLU   
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          16 TRID-CA                26.47      25.67 .BLU   
  3 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA                 26.70      26.20 .BLU   
  4 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 SGSG-CA                27.07      26.75 .BLU   
  5 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA                27.08      26.92 .BLU   
  6 Green, Sophia I           16 WAC-CA                 26.45      27.72 .BLU   
  7 Bispango, Barbara E       16 RMDA-CA                27.75      27.77 .BLU   
  8 Johnson, Heather C        17 RMDA-CA                28.38      28.31 .BLU   
  9 Jun, Lauren E             15 TRID-CA                28.32      28.41 .BLU   
 10 Kawamoto, Hanna L         16 VKNG-CA                29.55      28.62 .BLU   
 11 Jorgensen, Ella N         16 VKNG-CA                29.13      28.91 .BLU   
 12 Gamez, Valeria            15 Morning Star-CA        28.99      28.97 .BLU   
 13 Shiung, Caitlin           15 MPMR-CA                28.48      28.99 .BLU   
 14 Maze, Karri C             16 VKNG-CA                29.10      29.09 .BLU   
 15 Chia, Josephine M         15 RORA-CA                28.72      29.17 .BLU   
 16 Woo, Ashlyn S             16 TRID-CA                29.01      29.20 .BLU   
 17 Martin, Ivy C             16 VKNG-CA                29.06      29.44 .BLU   
 18 Harutyunyan, Adriana      15 PASA-CA                28.69      30.00 .RED   
 19 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA                28.76      30.61 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA                31.70      32.48 WHT    
  2 Espinosa, Nathalie S      16 COMM-CA                32.23      33.84 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Liang, Sharii             16 TRID-CA                   NT      29.00 .BLU   
  2 To, Nhi H                 16 MPMR-CA                32.80      33.09 WHT    
  3 Le, Claribel M            15 UnAtt - Max-CA         34.39      35.89 WHT    
  4 Liu, Elizabeth            15 MAX-CA                    NT      35.94 WHT    
  5 Chan, Nicole E            16 MAX-CA                    NT      38.96 WHT    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.80  .BLU
              1:09.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               15 TRID-CA                53.01      53.05 .BLU   
                  25.28       53.05 (27.77)                                        
  2 Chang, Azurine C          16 TRID-CA                56.43      56.55 .BLU   
                  27.06       56.55 (29.49)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 SGSG-CA                59.32      58.49 .BLU   
                  28.22       58.49 (30.27)                                        
  4 Yu, Wendy                 16 SGSG-CA                57.05      58.89 .BLU   
                  28.30       58.89 (30.59)                                        
  5 Green, Sophia I           16 WAC-CA                 56.79      59.45 .BLU   
                  28.60       59.45 (30.85)                                        
  6 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA              1:00.62      59.90 .BLU   
                  28.15       59.90 (31.75)                                        
  7 de la Garza, Julia M      17 RMDA-CA              1:03.27    1:01.77 .BLU   
                  29.90     1:01.77 (31.87)                                        
  8 Woo, Ashlyn S             16 TRID-CA              1:02.79    1:01.79 .BLU   
                  29.92     1:01.79 (31.87)                                        
  9 Jun, Lauren E             15 TRID-CA              1:01.55    1:02.74 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:02.74 (32.90)                                        
 10 Jorgensen, Ella N         16 VKNG-CA              1:02.04    1:03.17 .BLU   
                  29.82     1:03.17 (33.35)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Adriana      15 PASA-CA              1:04.28    1:02.51 .BLU   
                  29.88     1:02.51 (32.63)                                        
  2 Chia, Josephine M         15 RORA-CA              1:05.81    1:03.26 .BLU   
                  30.29     1:03.26 (32.97)                                        
  3 Liang, Sharii             16 TRID-CA              1:05.01    1:03.51 .BLU   
                  29.97     1:03.51 (33.54)                                        
  4 Johnson, Heather C        17 RMDA-CA              1:06.77    1:04.07 .RED   
                  30.54     1:04.07 (33.53)                                        
  5 Martin, Ivy C             16 VKNG-CA              1:04.68    1:04.14 .RED   
                  31.70     1:04.14 (32.44)                                        
  6 Gamez, Valeria            15 Morning Star-CA      1:04.44    1:05.77 .RED   
                  30.44     1:05.77 (35.33)                                        
  7 Maze, Karri C             16 VKNG-CA              1:06.06    1:06.87 .RED   
                  33.04     1:06.87 (33.83)                                        
  8 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA              1:07.95    1:09.88 WHT    
                  33.33     1:09.88 (36.55)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Espinosa, Nathalie S      16 COMM-CA              1:13.29    1:16.80 WHT    
                  36.49     1:16.80 (40.31)                                        
  2 To, Nhi H                 16 MPMR-CA              1:17.34    1:17.33 WHT    
                  36.25     1:17.33 (41.08)                                        
  3 Liu, Elizabeth            15 MAX-CA                    NT    1:19.76 WHT    
                  37.47     1:19.76 (42.29)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.40  .BLU
              2:28.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               15 TRID-CA              1:55.61    1:55.29 .BLU   
                  26.49       56.11 (29.62)     1:25.68 (29.57)     1:55.29 (29.61)
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA              1:57.14    1:57.39 .BLU   
                  27.21       56.97 (29.76)     1:27.34 (30.37)     1:57.39 (30.05)
  3 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 SGSG-CA              1:56.59    1:59.63 .BLU   
                  27.99       58.16 (30.17)     1:28.96 (30.80)     1:59.63 (30.67)
  4 Chang, Azurine C          16 TRID-CA              2:01.50    2:01.98 .BLU   
                  27.79       58.86 (31.07)     1:30.74 (31.88)     2:01.98 (31.24)
  5 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA              1:57.24    2:05.32 .BLU   
                  29.03     1:01.32 (32.29)     1:33.54 (32.22)     2:05.32 (31.78)
  6 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA               2:07.00    2:05.75 .BLU   
                  27.80       58.77 (30.97)     1:31.69 (32.92)     2:05.75 (34.06)
  7 Silva, Jayda L            17 COMM-CA              2:12.64    2:08.91 .BLU   
                  30.15     1:02.67 (32.52)     1:36.73 (34.06)     2:08.91 (32.18)
  8 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              2:05.42    2:10.74 .BLU   
                  30.49     1:04.02 (33.53)     1:38.03 (34.01)     2:10.74 (32.71)
  9 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA              2:12.81    2:11.19 .BLU   
                  29.77     1:01.65 (31.88)     1:35.51 (33.86)     2:11.19 (35.68)
 10 Jorgensen, Ella N         16 VKNG-CA              2:08.77    2:14.16 .BLU   
                  29.96     1:03.00 (33.04)     1:37.69 (34.69)     2:14.16 (36.47)
 11 Jun, Lauren E             15 TRID-CA              2:16.26    2:16.13 .BLU   
                  31.18     1:05.56 (34.38)     1:41.18 (35.62)     2:16.13 (34.95)
 12 Lim, Erika R              16 TRID-CA              2:14.53    2:16.39 .BLU   
                  31.42     1:06.12 (34.70)     1:41.58 (35.46)     2:16.39 (34.81)
.RED - Division  
  1 de la Garza, Julia M      17 RMDA-CA              2:21.03    2:15.98 .BLU   
                  31.06     1:05.30 (34.24)     1:40.44 (35.14)     2:15.98 (35.54)
  2 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA              2:18.31    2:17.45 .RED   
                  32.14     1:06.98 (34.84)     1:42.80 (35.82)     2:17.45 (34.65)
  3 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              2:17.59    2:19.18 .RED   
                  31.87     1:06.72 (34.85)     1:42.48 (35.76)     2:19.18 (36.70)
  4 Shiung, Caitlin           15 MPMR-CA              2:25.40    2:23.13 .RED   
                  32.86     1:10.08 (37.22)     1:47.57 (37.49)     2:23.13 (35.56)
WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Chloe T             15 MAX-CA                    NT    2:58.49 WHT    
                  37.87     1:21.49 (43.62)     2:09.73 (48.24)     2:58.49 (48.76)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.50  .BLU
              1:26.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chang, Azurine C          16 TRID-CA              1:02.31    1:01.84 .BLU   
                  29.90     1:01.84 (31.94)                                        
  2 Yu, Linda H               15 TRID-CA              1:02.48    1:02.95 .BLU   
                  30.75     1:02.95 (32.20)                                        
  3 Yao, Mia                  15 SGSG-CA              1:05.91    1:05.07 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:05.07 (33.73)                                        
  4 Geer, Megan G             17 TRID-CA              1:01.40    1:05.16 .BLU   
                  31.64     1:05.16 (33.52)                                        
  5 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA               1:08.52    1:06.82 .BLU   
                  32.48     1:06.82 (34.34)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 SGSG-CA              1:08.50    1:08.49 .BLU   
                  33.04     1:08.49 (35.45)                                        
  7 Wong, Sidney S            16 TRID-CA              1:07.97    1:08.71 .BLU   
                  33.42     1:08.71 (35.29)                                        
  8 Yu, Wendy                 16 SGSG-CA              1:07.54    1:08.97 .BLU   
                  34.39     1:08.97 (34.58)                                        
  9 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               1:07.79    1:09.44 .BLU   
                  33.64     1:09.44 (35.80)                                        
 10 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 CERR-CA              1:09.17    1:10.05 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:10.05 (36.28)                                        
 11 Jun, Lauren E             15 TRID-CA              1:11.40    1:10.65 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:10.65 (36.62)                                        
 12 Martin, Ivy C             16 VKNG-CA              1:10.24    1:13.60 .BLU   
                  36.98     1:13.60 (36.62)                                        
 13 Liang, Sharii             16 TRID-CA              1:12.43    1:16.24 .RED   
                  36.37     1:16.24 (39.87)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kawamoto, Hanna L         16 VKNG-CA              1:14.61    1:12.85 .BLU   
                  35.55     1:12.85 (37.30)                                        
  2 Maze, Karri C             16 VKNG-CA              1:16.43    1:13.44 .BLU   
                  35.25     1:13.44 (38.19)                                        
  3 Jorgensen, Ella N         16 VKNG-CA              1:15.74    1:14.61 .RED   
                  36.12     1:14.61 (38.49)                                        
  4 Gamez, Valeria            15 Morning Star-CA      1:22.20    1:18.86 .RED   
  5 Shiung, Caitlin           15 MPMR-CA              1:18.58    1:19.92 .RED   
                  39.83     1:19.92 (40.09)                                        
  6 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA              1:19.72    1:24.33 .RED   
                  41.48     1:24.33 (42.85)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Elizabeth            15 MAX-CA                    NT    1:25.55 .RED   
                  41.89     1:25.55 (43.66)                                        
  2 Le, Claribel M            15 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT    1:29.09 WHT    
                  41.32     1:29.09 (47.77)                                        
  3 Espinosa, Nathalie S      16 COMM-CA              1:27.78    1:32.23 WHT    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.10  .BLU
              1:32.90  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chang, Azurine C          16 TRID-CA              1:08.97    1:08.98 .BLU   
                  32.58     1:08.98 (36.40)                                        
  2 Wong, Sidney S            16 TRID-CA              1:13.58    1:11.72 .BLU   
                  33.70     1:11.72 (38.02)                                        
  3 Woo, Ashlyn S             16 TRID-CA              1:12.56    1:14.37 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:14.37 (39.37)                                        
  4 Jun, Lauren E             15 TRID-CA              1:18.24    1:16.25 .BLU   
                  36.09     1:16.25 (40.16)                                        
  5 de la Garza, Julia M      17 RMDA-CA              1:20.96    1:17.05 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:17.05 (40.09)                                        
  6 Jordan, Anna R            15 CERR-CA              1:20.16    1:17.06 .BLU   
                  36.92     1:17.06 (40.14)                                        
  7 Azuma, Samantha E         16 RMDA-CA              1:17.01    1:17.19 .BLU   
                  36.09     1:17.19 (41.10)                                        
  8 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               1:18.94    1:18.06 .BLU   
                  38.15     1:18.06 (39.91)                                        
  9 Bispango, Barbara E       16 RMDA-CA              1:17.98    1:20.11 .BLU   
                  37.34     1:20.11 (42.77)                                        
 10 Yao, Mia                  15 SGSG-CA              1:23.39    1:20.84 .BLU   
                  38.59     1:20.84 (42.25)                                        
 11 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              1:13.25    1:20.86 .BLU   
                  37.32     1:20.86 (43.54)                                        
 12 Lim, Erika R              16 TRID-CA              1:23.55    1:21.99 .BLU   
                  39.18     1:21.99 (42.81)                                        
 13 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA              1:22.46    1:24.86 .BLU   
                  40.79     1:24.86 (44.07)                                        
 14 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              1:22.99    1:24.92 .BLU   
                  40.94     1:24.92 (43.98)                                        
 15 Jorgensen, Ella N         16 VKNG-CA              1:22.75    1:26.94 .RED   
                  40.95     1:26.94 (45.99)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Sharii             16 TRID-CA              1:28.27    1:22.29 .BLU   
                  38.42     1:22.29 (43.87)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.10  .BLU
              1:17.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               15 TRID-CA                58.20      58.41 .BLU   
                  27.77       58.41 (30.64)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA              1:00.75    1:02.10 .BLU   
                  29.08     1:02.10 (33.02)                                        
  3 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA                59.60    1:05.07 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:05.07 (34.69)                                        
  4 Wong, Sidney S            16 TRID-CA              1:03.55    1:06.24 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:06.24 (35.04)                                        
  5 Kim, Emily H              15 RMDA-CA              1:06.27    1:06.28 .BLU   
                  30.67     1:06.28 (35.61)                                        
  6 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 SGSG-CA              1:03.47    1:06.92 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:06.92 (35.62)                                        
  7 Redding, Sandra A         15 RMDA-CA              1:07.31    1:07.64 .BLU   
                  31.50     1:07.64 (36.14)                                        
  8 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               1:09.66    1:09.72 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:09.72 (37.20)                                        
  9 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA              1:10.87    1:11.67 .RED   
                  34.14     1:11.67 (37.53)                                        
 -- Jordan, Anna R            15 CERR-CA              1:05.02         DQ        
                  29.76          DQ (33.15)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 de la Garza, Julia M      17 RMDA-CA              1:12.35    1:09.00 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:09.00 (36.71)                                        
  2 Jun, Lauren E             15 TRID-CA              1:12.04    1:10.04 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:10.04 (37.32)                                        
  3 Jorgensen, Ella N         16 VKNG-CA              1:15.90    1:13.92 .RED   
                  32.87     1:13.92 (41.05)                                        
  4 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              1:13.75    1:17.12 .RED   
                  36.73     1:17.12 (40.39)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Trac, Jessica Y           15 MAX-CA                    NT    1:09.24 .BLU   
                  32.37     1:09.24 (36.87)                                        
  2 Silva, Jayda L            17 COMM-CA              1:17.85    1:15.64 .RED   
                  34.70     1:15.64 (40.94)                                        
  3 Lim, Erika R              16 TRID-CA              1:17.88    1:19.96 WHT    
                  37.32     1:19.96 (42.64)                                        
 -- Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              1:17.51         DQ        
                  34.32          DQ (39.87)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.70  .BLU
              2:52.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA              2:11.14    2:12.52 .BLU   
                  28.26     1:00.70 (32.44)     1:41.11 (40.41)     2:12.52 (31.41)
  2 Yu, Linda H               15 TRID-CA              2:14.76    2:14.54 .BLU   
                  27.78     1:02.01 (34.23)     1:43.36 (41.35)     2:14.54 (31.18)
  3 Chang, Azurine C          16 TRID-CA              2:13.75    2:14.67 .BLU   
                  28.41     1:02.93 (34.52)     1:43.50 (40.57)     2:14.67 (31.17)
  4 Wong, Sidney S            16 TRID-CA              2:19.54    2:19.42 .BLU   
                  29.93     1:05.70 (35.77)     1:46.32 (40.62)     2:19.42 (33.10)
  5 Trac, Leann M             16 MAX-CA               2:29.25    2:26.38 .BLU   
                  32.77     1:07.41 (34.64)     1:52.89 (45.48)     2:26.38 (33.49)
  6 de la Garza, Julia M      17 RMDA-CA              2:33.45    2:26.96 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:10.55 (39.16)     1:52.76 (42.21)     2:26.96 (34.20)
  7 Azuma, Samantha E         16 RMDA-CA              2:23.58    2:29.65 .BLU   
                  29.75     1:06.74 (36.99)     1:55.67 (48.93)     2:29.65 (33.98)
  8 Jun, Lauren E             15 TRID-CA              2:32.54    2:29.79 .BLU   
                  32.18     1:10.17 (37.99)     1:53.43 (43.26)     2:29.79 (36.36)
  9 Lim, Erika R              16 TRID-CA              2:36.40    2:34.06 .BLU   
                  35.65     1:15.15 (39.50)     1:59.21 (44.06)     2:34.06 (34.85)
 10 Zacarias, Camila          15 COMM-CA              2:34.35    2:34.92 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:13.30 (39.17)     1:58.77 (45.47)     2:34.92 (36.15)
 11 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              2:36.04    2:37.16 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:17.84 (44.00)     2:01.45 (43.61)     2:37.16 (35.71)
 12 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA              2:24.49    2:37.82 .RED   
                  32.69     1:13.00 (40.31)     2:01.03 (48.03)     2:37.82 (36.79)
 13 Jorgensen, Ella N         16 VKNG-CA              2:34.42    2:41.15 .RED   
                  34.56     1:15.61 (41.05)     2:04.32 (48.71)     2:41.15 (36.83)
 -- Lee, Emily Y              17 RMDA-CA              2:23.63         DQ        
                  30.51     1:09.21 (38.70)     1:55.72 (46.51)          DQ (35.49)
.RED - Division  
  1 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              2:38.79    2:37.85 .RED   
                  35.75     1:17.18 (41.43)     2:02.72 (45.54)     2:37.85 (35.13)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          16 TRID-CA              5:33.69    5:16.75        
                  29.18     1:00.92 (31.74)     1:32.97 (32.05)     2:05.14 (32.17)
        2:37.32 (32.18)     3:09.17 (31.85)     3:41.05 (31.88)     4:13.50 (32.45)
        4:45.74 (32.24)     5:16.75 (31.01)                                        
  2 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              5:38.79    5:28.63        
                  30.03     1:02.46 (32.43)     1:35.72 (33.26)     2:08.45 (32.73)
        2:42.26 (33.81)     3:15.44 (33.18)     3:49.10 (33.66)     4:22.45 (33.35)
        4:55.94 (33.49)     5:28.63 (32.69)                                        
  3 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              5:53.19    5:42.17        
                  30.33     1:04.59 (34.26)     1:39.64 (35.05)     2:14.04 (34.40)
        2:49.87 (35.83)     3:23.67 (33.80)     3:59.04 (35.37)     4:34.41 (35.37)
        5:09.29 (34.88)     5:42.17 (32.88)                                        
  4 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              5:41.23    5:48.94        
                  30.98     1:05.20 (34.22)     1:40.82 (35.62)     2:15.92 (35.10)
        2:51.93 (36.01)     3:27.81 (35.88)     4:03.44 (35.63)     4:39.47 (36.03)
        5:15.33 (35.86)     5:48.94 (33.61)                                        
  5 Woo, Ashlyn S             16 TRID-CA              5:56.94    5:53.69        
                  32.23     1:07.40 (35.17)     1:43.44 (36.04)     2:19.87 (36.43)
        2:55.80 (35.93)     3:31.64 (35.84)     4:07.41 (35.77)     4:43.12 (35.71)
        5:18.69 (35.57)     5:53.69 (35.00)                                        
  6 Yao, Mia                  15 SGSG-CA              5:48.71    5:55.99        
                  32.03     1:06.96 (34.93)     1:42.47 (35.51)     2:17.78 (35.31)
        2:53.68 (35.90)     3:30.01 (36.33)     4:06.98 (36.97)     4:43.40 (36.42)
        5:21.14 (37.74)     5:55.99 (34.85)                                        
  7 Yu, Brenda                14 SGSG-CA              6:08.65    5:56.73        
                  31.96     1:06.61 (34.65)     1:42.25 (35.64)     2:18.63 (36.38)
        2:55.00 (36.37)     3:31.77 (36.77)     4:08.72 (36.95)     4:45.28 (36.56)
        5:21.76 (36.48)     5:56.73 (34.97)                                        
  8 Hindman, Madi E           14 LKWD-CA              6:00.15    5:56.88        
                  32.74     1:08.65 (35.91)     1:45.39 (36.74)     2:21.36 (35.97)
        2:58.02 (36.66)     3:34.28 (36.26)     4:11.08 (36.80)     4:47.26 (36.18)
        5:22.93 (35.67)     5:56.88 (33.95)                                        
  9 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA              6:00.35    6:01.16        
                  32.90     1:08.00 (35.10)     1:44.45 (36.45)     2:21.14 (36.69)
        2:58.03 (36.89)     3:35.10 (37.07)     4:12.01 (36.91)     4:48.80 (36.79)
        5:25.99 (37.19)     6:01.16 (35.17)                                        
 10 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              6:24.60    6:01.80        
                  31.16     1:06.00 (34.84)     1:41.77 (35.77)     2:18.43 (36.66)
        2:56.06 (37.63)     3:33.33 (37.27)     4:11.24 (37.91)     4:48.21 (36.97)
        5:26.30 (38.09)     6:01.80 (35.50)                                        
 11 de la Garza, Julia M      17 RMDA-CA              6:15.59    6:06.95        
                  32.22     1:07.36 (35.14)     1:43.56 (36.20)     2:20.30 (36.74)
        2:57.40 (37.10)     3:34.82 (37.42)     4:12.97 (38.15)     4:51.16 (38.19)
        5:29.90 (38.74)     6:06.95 (37.05)                                        
 12 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              6:14.89    6:07.17        
                  33.69     1:09.79 (36.10)     1:47.19 (37.40)     2:24.87 (37.68)
        3:02.60 (37.73)     3:40.80 (38.20)     4:18.10 (37.30)     4:55.58 (37.48)
        5:31.78 (36.20)     6:07.17 (35.39)                                        
 13 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              6:09.64    6:07.18        
                  32.86     1:08.62 (35.76)     1:45.52 (36.90)     2:22.84 (37.32)
        3:00.85 (38.01)     3:38.63 (37.78)     4:16.60 (37.97)     4:54.72 (38.12)
        5:32.10 (37.38)     6:07.18 (35.08)                                        
 14 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              6:24.60    6:09.47        
 15 Harutyunyan, Adriana      15 PASA-CA              6:24.60    6:14.64        
                7:31.78         6:14.64 ( )                                        
 16 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              6:24.60    6:15.43        
 17 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              6:24.60    6:15.76        
 18 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              6:07.61    6:23.41        
                  33.26     1:10.48 (37.22)     1:49.27 (38.79)     2:28.82 (39.55)
        3:08.05 (39.23)     3:47.02 (38.97)     4:26.69 (39.67)     5:05.71 (39.02)
        5:44.81 (39.10)     6:23.41 (38.60)                                        
 19 Chia, Josephine M         15 RORA-CA              6:24.60    6:36.96        
                  36.60     1:15.25 (38.65)     1:55.71 (40.46)     2:36.63 (40.92)
        3:17.38 (40.75)     3:57.78 (40.40)     4:38.07 (40.29)     5:17.76 (39.69)
        5:56.25 (38.49)     6:36.96 (40.71)                                        
 20 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA              6:24.60    7:14.14        
                  37.02     1:18.52 (41.50)     2:01.05 (42.53)     2:44.72 (43.67)
        3:28.60 (43.88)     4:13.76 (45.16)     4:59.41 (45.65)     5:45.62 (46.21)
        6:30.86 (45.24)     7:14.14 (43.28)                                        
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          16 TRID-CA             21:32.10   18:19.70        
                  30.70     1:04.71 (34.01)     1:38.61 (33.90)     2:12.90 (34.29)
        2:46.66 (33.76)     3:20.43 (33.77)     3:53.93 (33.50)     4:27.73 (33.80)
        5:01.33 (33.60)     5:35.23 (33.90)     6:08.29 (33.06)     6:41.39 (33.10)
        7:14.45 (33.06)     7:47.71 (33.26)     8:20.77 (33.06)     8:53.90 (33.13)
        9:27.30 (33.40)    10:00.71 (33.41)    10:34.01 (33.30)    11:07.53 (33.52)
       11:41.17 (33.64)    12:14.59 (33.42)    12:48.38 (33.79)    13:21.70 (33.32)
       13:55.64 (33.94)    14:29.01 (33.37)    15:02.30 (33.29)    15:35.57 (33.27)
       16:08.91 (33.34)    16:42.51 (33.60)    17:15.03 (32.52)    17:47.94 (32.91)
       18:19.70 (31.76)
  2 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA             21:32.10   18:29.20        
                  30.76     1:04.38 (33.62)     1:38.78 (34.40)     2:13.16 (34.38)
        2:47.56 (34.40)     3:21.53 (33.97)     3:55.56 (34.03)     4:28.79 (33.23)
        5:03.32 (34.53)     5:37.79 (34.47)     6:11.90 (34.11)     6:45.14 (33.24)
        7:18.68 (33.54)     7:52.22 (33.54)     8:25.12 (32.90)     8:58.75 (33.63)
        9:31.49 (32.74)    10:04.16 (32.67)    10:37.14 (32.98)    11:09.75 (32.61)
       11:42.97 (33.22)    12:16.38 (33.41)    12:50.51 (34.13)    13:24.19 (33.68)
       13:58.20 (34.01)    14:32.71 (34.51)    15:07.02 (34.31)    15:41.03 (34.01)
       16:15.50 (34.47)    16:49.42 (33.92)    17:23.74 (34.32)    17:57.50 (33.76)
       18:29.20 (31.70)
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA             21:32.10   19:17.19        
                  30.49     1:05.01 (34.52)     1:39.19 (34.18)     2:13.60 (34.41)
        2:47.95 (34.35)     3:22.01 (34.06)     3:55.88 (33.87)     4:30.50 (34.62)
        5:05.01 (34.51)     5:39.95 (34.94)     6:14.84 (34.89)     6:49.54 (34.70)
        7:24.31 (34.77)     7:59.46 (35.15)     8:35.21 (35.75)     9:11.26 (36.05)
        9:47.15 (35.89)    10:23.09 (35.94)    10:58.84 (35.75)    11:34.43 (35.59)
       12:10.01 (35.58)    12:45.92 (35.91)    13:20.96 (35.04)    13:56.60 (35.64)
       14:32.15 (35.55)    15:07.84 (35.69)    15:44.08 (36.24)    16:20.30 (36.22)
       16:57.02 (36.72)    17:32.82 (35.80)    18:08.54 (35.72)    18:44.04 (35.50)
       19:17.19 (33.15)
  4 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA             20:10.18   19:40.83        
                  30.79     1:05.97 (35.18)     1:41.45 (35.48)     2:17.57 (36.12)
        2:55.41 (37.84)     3:30.95 (35.54)     4:06.18 (35.23)     4:42.80 (36.62)
        5:19.71 (36.91)     5:56.16 (36.45)     6:32.36 (36.20)     7:08.89 (36.53)
        7:44.57 (35.68)     8:21.16 (36.59)     8:56.18 (35.02)     9:32.01 (35.83)
       10:08.29 (36.28)    10:43.86 (35.57)    11:19.13 (35.27)    11:54.41 (35.28)
       12:30.45 (36.04)    13:06.82 (36.37)    13:42.77 (35.95)    14:19.34 (36.57)
       14:55.39 (36.05)    15:31.50 (36.11)    16:06.09 (34.59)    16:43.03 (36.94)
       17:19.79 (36.76)    17:54.54 (34.75)    18:30.73 (36.19)    19:06.98 (36.25)
       19:40.83 (33.85)
  5 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA             20:38.10   20:07.25        
                  33.46     1:10.56 (37.10)     1:46.78 (36.22)     2:23.35 (36.57)
        2:59.67 (36.32)     3:35.75 (36.08)     4:12.87 (37.12)     4:49.45 (36.58)
        5:24.77 (35.32)     6:00.73 (35.96)     6:37.62 (36.89)     7:13.78 (36.16)
        7:48.55 (34.77)     8:24.71 (36.16)     9:02.49 (37.78)     9:39.02 (36.53)
       10:15.72 (36.70)    10:51.58 (35.86)    11:28.68 (37.10)    12:04.38 (35.70)
       12:40.45 (36.07)    13:17.80 (37.35)    13:53.93 (36.13)    14:30.62 (36.69)
       15:07.23 (36.61)    15:44.92 (37.69)    16:22.03 (37.11)    16:59.41 (37.38)
       17:37.00 (37.59)    18:14.04 (37.04)    18:52.92 (38.88)    19:30.70 (37.78)
       20:07.25 (36.55)
  6 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA              20:48.00   20:47.46        
                  32.23     1:07.87 (35.64)     1:45.05 (37.18)     2:22.79 (37.74)
        3:01.00 (38.21)     3:39.26 (38.26)     4:17.89 (38.63)     4:55.52 (37.63)
        5:32.87 (37.35)     6:10.19 (37.32)     6:48.04 (37.85)     7:26.21 (38.17)
        8:03.58 (37.37)     8:41.41 (37.83)     9:19.52 (38.11)     9:58.52 (39.00)
       10:37.88 (39.36)    11:17.46 (39.58)    11:56.70 (39.24)    12:34.73 (38.03)
       13:12.56 (37.83)    13:50.75 (38.19)    14:29.01 (38.26)    15:07.25 (38.24)
       15:44.65 (37.40)    16:22.89 (38.24)    17:01.64 (38.75)    17:39.94 (38.30)
       18:17.70 (37.76)    18:56.35 (38.65)    19:33.85 (37.50)    20:11.43 (37.58)
       20:47.46 (36.03)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          15 TRID-CA              2:01.50    2:03.70        
                  29.71     1:01.09 (31.38)     1:32.91 (31.82)     2:03.70 (30.79)
  2 Chang, Azurine C          16 TRID-CA              2:16.90    2:12.31        
                  30.92     1:03.94 (33.02)     1:38.08 (34.14)     2:12.31 (34.23)
  3 Cho, Phoebe L             12 ARSC-CA              2:18.64    2:19.77        
                  34.43     1:09.67 (35.24)     1:45.44 (35.77)     2:19.77 (34.33)
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 SGSG-CA              2:20.25    2:20.89        
                  33.46     1:08.80 (35.34)     1:45.19 (36.39)     2:20.89 (35.70)
  5 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 VKNG-CA              2:14.34    2:22.14        
                  34.80     1:11.35 (36.55)     1:47.11 (35.76)     2:22.14 (35.03)
  6 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:31.19    2:23.95        
                  35.09     1:12.12 (37.03)     1:49.60 (37.48)     2:23.95 (34.35)
  7 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              2:28.45    2:25.03        
                  34.79     1:11.36 (36.57)     1:48.68 (37.32)     2:25.03 (36.35)
  8 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              2:32.73    2:26.08        
                  34.96     1:11.75 (36.79)     1:49.33 (37.58)     2:26.08 (36.75)
  9 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              2:26.93    2:26.50        
                  34.93     1:11.56 (36.63)     1:49.40 (37.84)     2:26.50 (37.10)
 10 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA              2:28.74    2:27.57        
                  35.91     1:12.62 (36.71)     1:50.12 (37.50)     2:27.57 (37.45)
 11 Prawira, Karen E          11 TRID-CA              2:35.68    2:27.60        
                  34.71     1:12.01 (37.30)     1:50.05 (38.04)     2:27.60 (37.55)
 12 Lee, Emily Y              17 RMDA-CA              2:31.08    2:28.21        
                  34.70     1:11.62 (36.92)     1:49.66 (38.04)     2:28.21 (38.55)
 13 Yu, Kathy A               12 TRID-CA              2:28.89    2:28.52        
                  34.27     1:13.19 (38.92)     1:51.83 (38.64)     2:28.52 (36.69)
 14 Acosta, Daniela A         16 SGSG-CA              2:23.84    2:28.83        
                  34.23     1:11.69 (37.46)     1:50.30 (38.61)     2:28.83 (38.53)
 15 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              2:34.08    2:30.08        
                  35.91     1:14.01 (38.10)     1:52.55 (38.54)     2:30.08 (37.53)
 16 Redding, Sandra A         15 RMDA-CA              2:29.54    2:30.29        
                  34.65     1:12.13 (37.48)     1:51.14 (39.01)     2:30.29 (39.15)
 17 Jun, Lauren E             15 TRID-CA              2:31.31    2:31.06        
                  34.51     1:12.43 (37.92)     1:51.98 (39.55)     2:31.06 (39.08)
 18 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              2:40.11    2:32.08        
                  36.53     1:15.46 (38.93)     1:54.84 (39.38)     2:32.08 (37.24)
 19 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              2:32.45    2:32.55        
                  36.44     1:14.94 (38.50)     1:53.99 (39.05)     2:32.55 (38.56)
 20 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              2:32.47    2:34.62        
                  35.78     1:14.55 (38.77)     1:55.22 (40.67)     2:34.62 (39.40)
 21 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              2:33.42    2:35.41        
                  35.88     1:14.48 (38.60)   2:35.41 (1:20.93)                    
 22 Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA               2:46.20    2:39.98        
                  38.50     1:19.30 (40.80)     1:59.96 (40.66)     2:39.98 (40.02)
 23 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              2:46.20    2:44.88        
                  38.17     1:19.26 (41.09)     2:03.26 (44.00)     2:44.88 (41.62)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Azurine C          16 TRID-CA              2:32.06    2:31.66        
                  35.29     1:13.85 (38.56)     1:52.77 (38.92)     2:31.66 (38.89)
  2 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     17 MAX-CA               2:39.65    2:37.77        
                  36.29     1:15.57 (39.28)     1:56.23 (40.66)     2:37.77 (41.54)
  3 Wong, Sidney S            16 TRID-CA              2:37.76    2:40.05        
                  35.87     1:16.74 (40.87)     1:58.21 (41.47)     2:40.05 (41.84)
  4 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               3:08.80    2:42.21        
                  37.14     1:19.34 (42.20)     2:01.22 (41.88)     2:42.21 (40.99)
  5 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              2:47.20    2:42.53        
                  36.23     1:18.00 (41.77)     2:00.57 (42.57)     2:42.53 (41.96)
  6 Wang, Jocelyn             14 MAX-CA               3:08.80    2:43.43        
                  37.35     1:18.98 (41.63)     2:01.22 (42.24)     2:43.43 (42.21)
  7 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               3:08.80    2:43.44        
                  38.46     1:20.02 (41.56)     2:01.49 (41.47)     2:43.44 (41.95)
  8 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:45.74    2:43.92        
                  37.76     1:19.29 (41.53)     2:01.66 (42.37)     2:43.92 (42.26)
  9 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA               3:08.80    2:44.14        
                  37.18     1:18.45 (41.27)     2:00.77 (42.32)     2:44.14 (43.37)
 10 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              2:43.26    2:45.29        
                  38.92     1:20.76 (41.84)     2:02.88 (42.12)     2:45.29 (42.41)
 11 de la Garza, Julia M      17 RMDA-CA              2:49.97    2:45.60        
                  38.09     1:19.63 (41.54)     2:02.66 (43.03)     2:45.60 (42.94)
 12 Yang, Sydney Q            11 TRID-CA              2:47.42    2:45.72        
                  37.55     1:19.79 (42.24)     2:03.00 (43.21)     2:45.72 (42.72)
 13 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:46.51    2:46.01        
                  37.60     1:20.01 (42.41)     2:02.95 (42.94)     2:46.01 (43.06)
 14 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA              2:45.97    2:46.04        
                  37.37     1:19.31 (41.94)     2:02.04 (42.73)     2:46.04 (44.00)
 15 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               3:08.80    2:46.56        
                  36.71     1:18.65 (41.94)     2:02.29 (43.64)     2:46.56 (44.27)
 16 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              2:57.41    2:47.67        
                  38.21     1:21.13 (42.92)     2:04.02 (42.89)     2:47.67 (43.65)
 17 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              2:46.19    2:47.78        
                  38.85     1:21.25 (42.40)     2:04.28 (43.03)     2:47.78 (43.50)
 18 Jorgensen, Paige E        13 VKNG-CA              2:47.40    2:48.43        
                  39.77     1:23.11 (43.34)     2:06.78 (43.67)     2:48.43 (41.65)
 19 Colwell, Lucy J           14 PASA-CA              2:53.93    2:49.63        
                  39.47     1:22.60 (43.13)     2:05.92 (43.32)     2:49.63 (43.71)
 20 Wen, Arwen G              14 RORA-CA              2:48.20    2:49.86        
                  38.46     1:22.28 (43.82)     2:06.63 (44.35)     2:49.86 (43.23)
 21 Silva, Jayda L            17 COMM-CA              2:44.87    2:51.17        
                  37.54     1:20.33 (42.79)     2:05.78 (45.45)     2:51.17 (45.39)
 22 Do, Kristin N             12 RORA-CA              2:49.54    2:51.90        
                  39.20     1:22.87 (43.67)     2:07.71 (44.84)     2:51.90 (44.19)
 23 Trinh, Kailey             13 MAX-CA               2:47.24    2:53.90        
                  38.43     1:20.87 (42.44)     2:05.60 (44.73)     2:53.90 (48.30)
 24 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              2:52.11    2:56.54        
                  39.99     1:24.86 (44.87)     2:10.41 (45.55)     2:56.54 (46.13)
 25 Lim, Erika R              16 TRID-CA              2:56.91    2:57.38        
                  40.93     1:25.72 (44.79)     2:11.45 (45.73)     2:57.38 (45.93)
 26 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              2:56.83    2:57.47        
                  39.78     1:25.71 (45.93)     2:11.30 (45.59)     2:57.47 (46.17)
 27 Bispango, Barbara E       16 RMDA-CA              2:48.25    2:58.77        
                  39.02     1:23.12 (44.10)     2:10.17 (47.05)     2:58.77 (48.60)
 28 Gimenez, Alexsa N         14 COMM-CA              3:06.25    3:05.29        
                  42.13     1:29.34 (47.21)     2:17.68 (48.34)     3:05.29 (47.61)
 29 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA              3:05.57    3:05.56        
                  43.81     1:30.72 (46.91)     2:18.81 (48.09)     3:05.56 (46.75)
 30 Calder, Ashlee            13 WAC-CA               3:08.80    3:11.03        
                  43.09     1:31.75 (48.66)     2:21.56 (49.81)     3:11.03 (49.47)
 31 Popovich, Madeleine S     14 RMDA-CA              3:08.80    3:27.83        
                  43.31     1:35.23 (51.92)     2:30.85 (55.62)     3:27.83 (56.98)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Azurine C          16 TRID-CA              2:13.13    2:11.96        
                  29.79     1:02.87 (33.08)     1:36.67 (33.80)     2:11.96 (35.29)
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          16 TRID-CA              2:31.72    2:19.85        
                  32.18     1:08.24 (36.06)     1:44.10 (35.86)     2:19.85 (35.75)
  3 Wong, Sidney S            16 TRID-CA              2:22.49    2:23.63        
                  31.94     1:07.87 (35.93)     1:45.39 (37.52)     2:23.63 (38.24)
  4 Jafari, Nikka S           14 RORA-CA              2:28.48    2:32.58        
                  32.43     1:10.62 (38.19)     1:51.49 (40.87)     2:32.58 (41.09)
  5 Torreyson, Bella F        13 TRID-CA              2:45.46    2:38.19        
                  33.80     1:13.21 (39.41)     1:55.89 (42.68)     2:38.19 (42.30)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              4:52.58    4:52.77        
                  32.35     1:09.48 (37.13)     1:47.90 (38.42)     2:25.32 (37.42)
        3:07.48 (42.16)     3:49.65 (42.17)     4:21.77 (32.12)     4:52.77 (31.00)
  2 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              5:01.62    4:54.62        
                  32.84     1:09.23 (36.39)     1:47.63 (38.40)     2:25.17 (37.54)
        3:06.24 (41.07)     3:47.84 (41.60)     4:22.27 (34.43)     4:54.62 (32.35)
  3 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA              4:57.62    4:58.85        
                  32.51     1:10.26 (37.75)     1:49.25 (38.99)     2:26.71 (37.46)
        3:09.21 (42.50)     3:54.03 (44.82)     4:26.89 (32.86)     4:58.85 (31.96)
  4 Okamura, Kotone           14 RMDA-CA              4:58.62    5:02.36        
                  32.74     1:11.40 (38.66)     1:50.67 (39.27)     2:29.58 (38.91)
        3:12.94 (43.36)     3:57.09 (44.15)     4:29.42 (32.33)     5:02.36 (32.94)
  5 Yu, Wendy                 16 SGSG-CA              5:07.03    5:05.11        
                  33.72     1:12.93 (39.21)     1:52.67 (39.74)     2:30.96 (38.29)
        3:12.69 (41.73)     3:55.51 (42.82)     4:31.27 (35.76)     5:05.11 (33.84)
  6 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              5:14.71    5:19.13        
                  35.15     1:15.20 (40.05)     1:54.07 (38.87)     2:33.00 (38.93)
        3:19.35 (46.35)     4:06.42 (47.07)     4:43.66 (37.24)     5:19.13 (35.47)
  7 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA              5:15.12    5:19.84        
                  35.24     1:14.65 (39.41)     1:54.01 (39.36)     2:33.83 (39.82)
        3:21.03 (47.20)     4:09.14 (48.11)     4:45.94 (36.80)     5:19.84 (33.90)
  8 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              5:27.95    5:29.77        
                  34.43     1:15.45 (41.02)     2:00.68 (45.23)     2:44.38 (43.70)
        3:28.30 (43.92)     4:12.86 (44.56)     4:51.89 (39.03)     5:29.77 (37.88)
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                17.60  .BLU
                21.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                17.75      17.92 .RED   
  2 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA                19.96      18.24 .RED   
  3 Hughes, Cooper S           7 RMDA-CA                18.24      18.97 .RED   
  4 Ochiai, Kevin K            8 VKNG-CA                20.58      20.16 .RED   
  5 He, Colin                  7 TRID-CA                20.54      20.25 .RED   
  6 Isa, Scott S               7 MPMR-CA                20.05      22.00 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                21.19      20.65 .RED   
  2 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                21.75      21.37 WHT    
  3 Guerrero, Cruz E           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      21.44 WHT    
  4 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 21.55      21.49 WHT    
  5 Young, Brandon B           7 RMDA-CA                24.05      21.57 WHT    
  6 Buchanan, Ethan N          7 WAC-CA                 23.81      22.02 WHT    
  7 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                21.17      22.49 WHT    
  8 Echeverria, Nico A         7 PASA-CA                22.95      22.78 WHT    
  9 Ly, Ben                    8 SPS-CA                 24.44      23.05 WHT    
 10 Cao, Albert                7 RORA-CA                24.64      23.07 WHT    
 11 Reyes, Marcus              7 TRID-CA                25.73      23.57 WHT    
 12 Koyama, Callen S           7 Norwalk-CA                NT      24.23 WHT    
 13 Wang, Gino                 7 TRID-CA                24.58      25.08 WHT    
 14 Li, Oscar S                7 MAX-CA                    NT      27.13 WHT    
 15 Ochiai, Keith K            6 VKNG-CA                32.75      29.86 WHT    
 16 He, Arthur                 7 TRID-CA                28.87      31.01 WHT    
 17 Hsiang, Jacob              7 TRID-CA                   NT      31.06 WHT    
 18 Pearson, Maddox F          7 LKWD-CA                   NT      32.90 WHT    
 -- Sanchez, Xavier N          7 WAC-CA                 22.25         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.40  .BLU
                47.30  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                32.89      35.11 .BLU   
  2 Hughes, Cooper S           7 RMDA-CA                38.42      39.74 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                40.25      39.75 .RED   
  2 Romaine, Jonah J           8 RMDA-CA                44.37      39.89 .RED   
  3 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                39.53      40.24 .RED   
  4 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA                41.63      40.50 .RED   
  5 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA                 43.15      44.21 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                47.90      42.57 .RED   
  2 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 49.87      44.47 .RED   
  3 He, Colin                  7 TRID-CA                49.25      44.86 .RED   
  4 Deng, Liam                 7 RORA-CA                   NT      46.45 .RED   
  5 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                47.39      46.71 .RED   
  6 Lin, Ardent                7 MAX-CA                    NT      46.79 .RED   
  7 Buchanan, Ethan N          7 WAC-CA                 53.91      48.65 WHT    
  8 Cao, Albert                7 RORA-CA                52.28      49.55 WHT    
  9 Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT      50.67 WHT    
 10 Alonso, Adrian S           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.70 WHT    
 11 Guerrero, Cruz E           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.87 WHT    
 12 Smith, Eamon C             8 MPMR-CA                56.62      52.18 WHT    
 13 Koyama, Callen S           7 Norwalk-CA                NT      53.65 WHT    
 14 Wang, Gino                 7 TRID-CA                55.87      53.82 WHT    
 15 Sanchez, Xavier N          7 WAC-CA                 52.79    1:00.07 WHT    
 16 Hsiang, Jacob              7 TRID-CA                   NT    1:04.12 WHT    
 17 He, Arthur                 7 TRID-CA              1:09.38    1:10.68 WHT    
 18 Samaan, Daniel             6 Norwalk-CA                NT    1:14.33 WHT    
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:25.00  .BLU
              1:42.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA              1:14.59    1:15.06 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:15.06 (40.06)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA              1:35.98    1:23.31 .BLU   
                  38.97     1:23.31 (44.34)                                        
  2 Romaine, Jonah J           8 RMDA-CA              1:41.33    1:33.72 .RED   
                  41.65     1:33.72 (52.07)                                        
  3 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA              1:39.58    1:34.73 .RED   
                  43.63     1:34.73 (51.10)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:28.92 .RED   
                  44.17     1:28.92 (44.75)                                        
  2 Hughes, Cooper S           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.83 .RED   
                  42.03     1:36.83 (54.80)                                        
  3 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:38.17 .RED   
                  47.32     1:38.17 (50.85)                                        
  4 Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT    1:43.15 WHT    
                  48.78     1:43.15 (54.37)                                        
  5 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA              2:01.47    1:45.56 WHT    
                  50.25     1:45.56 (55.31)                                        
  6 Guerrero, Cruz E           8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:51.15 WHT    
                  50.42   1:51.15 (1:00.73)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Xavier N          7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:55.15 WHT    
                  53.19   1:55.15 (1:01.96)                                        
  8 Reyes, Marcus              7 TRID-CA              2:08.65    1:56.65 WHT    
                  54.88   1:56.65 (1:01.77)                                        
  9 Smith, Eamon C             8 MPMR-CA              2:02.20    1:57.21 WHT    
                  55.51   1:57.21 (1:01.70)                                        
 10 Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA               2:32.84    2:40.62 WHT    
                1:15.37   2:40.62 (1:25.25)                                        
 -- Wang, Jeremy Z             5 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                21.60  .BLU
                25.90  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romaine, Jonah J           8 RMDA-CA                20.98      19.42 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA                24.22      22.16 .RED   
  2 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                23.48      23.33 .RED   
  3 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                23.01      23.43 .RED   
  4 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                24.54      23.59 .RED   
  5 He, Colin                  7 TRID-CA                24.06      24.37 .RED   
  6 Hughes, Cooper S           7 RMDA-CA                25.08      25.51 .RED   
  7 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA                 25.11      25.84 .RED   
  8 Sanchez, Xavier N          7 WAC-CA                 25.77      27.48 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Deng, Liam                 7 RORA-CA                   NT      23.03 .RED   
  2 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 30.76      23.69 .RED   
  3 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                27.59      23.79 .RED   
  4 Lin, Ardent                7 MAX-CA                    NT      24.72 .RED   
  5 Cao, Albert                7 RORA-CA                   NT      27.02 WHT    
  6 Wang, Gino                 7 TRID-CA                26.77      28.81 WHT    
  7 Buchanan, Ethan N          7 WAC-CA                    NT      29.40 WHT    
  8 Reyes, Marcus              7 TRID-CA                29.51      29.95 WHT    
  9 Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA                 40.98      43.57 WHT    
 -- Hsiang, Jacob              7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Alonso, Adrian S           8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                23.30  .BLU
                28.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ardent                7 MAX-CA                    NT      25.80 .RED   
  2 Deng, Liam                 7 RORA-CA                   NT      25.91 .RED   
  3 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                   NT      26.63 .RED   
  4 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                    NT      26.66 .RED   
  5 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                33.18      27.30 .RED   
  6 Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT      27.57 .RED   
  7 He, Colin                  7 TRID-CA                31.56      27.71 .RED   
  8 Reyes, Marcus              7 TRID-CA                34.03      29.36 WHT    
  9 Smith, Eamon C             8 MPMR-CA                30.40      30.36 WHT    
 10 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA                 30.08      30.62 WHT    
 11 Wang, Gino                 7 TRID-CA                32.73      33.69 WHT    
 12 Koyama, Callen S           7 Norwalk-CA                NT      34.50 WHT    
 13 Samaan, Daniel             6 Norwalk-CA                NT      42.21 WHT    
 14 Cao, Albert                7 RORA-CA                   NT      43.00 WHT    
 -- Hsiang, Jacob              7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- He, Arthur                 7 TRID-CA                36.20         DQ        
 -- Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Alonso, Adrian S           8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                21.30  .BLU
                25.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA                23.53      22.37 .RED   
  2 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA                22.95      24.11 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Echeverria, Nico A         7 PASA-CA                   NT      23.56 .RED   
  2 Ochiai, Kevin K            8 VKNG-CA                26.25      24.28 .RED   
  3 Isa, Scott S               7 MPMR-CA                25.98      24.97 .RED   
  4 He, Colin                  7 TRID-CA                28.37      25.36 .RED   
  5 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 26.21      26.00 WHT    
  6 Hughes, Cooper S           7 RMDA-CA                26.90      26.21 WHT    
  7 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                   NT      26.70 WHT    
  8 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                28.61      27.23 WHT    
  9 Cao, Albert                7 RORA-CA                   NT      27.28 WHT    
 10 Ly, Ben                    8 SPS-CA                 30.85      28.77 WHT    
 11 Reyes, Marcus              7 TRID-CA                30.69      29.00 WHT    
 12 Hsiang, Jacob              7 TRID-CA                   NT      33.36 WHT    
 13 Guerrero, Cruz E           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.45 WHT    
 14 Pearson, Maddox F          7 LKWD-CA                   NT      44.12 WHT    
 -- Sanchez, Xavier N          7 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Gino                 7 TRID-CA                40.15         DQ        
 -- Li, Oscar S                7 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- He, Arthur                 7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Buchanan, Ethan N          7 WAC-CA                 32.20         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:38.50  .BLU
              1:58.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ochiai, Kevin K            8 VKNG-CA              1:48.57    1:44.44 .RED   
                  49.19     1:44.44 (55.25)                                        
  2 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA               1:56.17    1:48.96 .RED   
                  54.27     1:48.96 (54.69)                                        
  3 Isa, Scott S               7 MPMR-CA              1:57.64    1:50.33 .RED   
                  53.98     1:50.33 (56.35)                                        
  4 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA              1:56.42    1:51.27 .RED   
                  50.79   1:51.27 (1:00.48)                                        
  5 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 LKWD-CA              1:51.64    1:52.30 .RED   
                  51.45   1:52.30 (1:00.85)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Brendan                7 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:56.58 .RED   
                  54.26   1:56.58 (1:02.32)                                        
  2 Ly, Ben                    8 SPS-CA               2:04.05    2:01.89 WHT    
                  57.73   2:01.89 (1:04.16)                                        
  3 Young, Brandon B           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:03.75 WHT    
                  57.74   2:03.75 (1:06.01)                                        
 -- Hughes, Cooper S           7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.46        DQ (1:06.50)                                        
 -- Li, Oscar S                7 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:13.26        DQ (1:22.30)                                        
 -- Guerrero, Cruz E           8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.17        DQ (1:09.22)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.10  .BLU
                37.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA                28.61      28.47 .BLU   
  2 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                30.91      30.74 .BLU   
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                31.04      31.10 .BLU   
  4 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                 33.19      31.87 .BLU   
  5 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                31.49      32.68 .BLU   
  6 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                32.90      33.95 .BLU   
  7 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                34.09      34.81 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                36.57      32.50 .BLU   
  2 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                 35.33      33.07 .BLU   
  3 Xie, Steven               10 MAX-CA                 35.44      33.50 .BLU   
  4 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                35.43      34.12 .RED   
  5 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                34.75      34.66 .RED   
  6 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                34.83      35.29 .RED   
  7 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA                35.80      35.40 .RED   
  8 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 35.98      35.66 .RED   
  9 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                37.19      36.00 .RED   
 10 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA                35.56      36.21 .RED   
 11 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                37.03      36.26 .RED   
 12 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA                35.80      36.45 .RED   
 13 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                36.97      36.46 .RED   
 14 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        36.05      37.41 WHT    
 15 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA                36.95      37.97 WHT    
 16 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                36.96      38.09 WHT    
 17 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                36.56      38.21 WHT    
 18 Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                37.01      41.38 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                38.07      35.42 .RED   
  2 Lin, Sean S               10 PASA-CA                   NT      35.59 .RED   
  3 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA                37.92      36.20 .RED   
  4 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                37.58      36.60 .RED   
  5 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA                37.35      36.80 .RED   
  6 Li, Ayden J               10 ARSC-CA                37.32      37.06 .RED   
  7 Min, Chris K              10 Un-Att Ksst-CA            NT      37.82 WHT    
  8 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                38.71      38.10 WHT    
  9 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                39.50      38.36 WHT    
 10 Lee, Athan C              10 ARSC-CA                41.18      38.66 WHT    
 11 Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA                42.72      38.94 WHT    
 12 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                43.59      39.70 WHT    
 13 Chen, Ethan E              9 CERR-CA                48.43      40.15 WHT    
 14 Philips, Austin J         10 SPS-CA                 40.69      40.21 WHT    
 15 Xu, Simon S               10 RORA-CA                41.86      40.40 WHT    
 16 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                 39.36      41.31 WHT    
 17 Chan, Kurtis               9 MPMR-CA                40.78      41.44 WHT    
 18 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                39.35      41.70 WHT    
 19 Yoon, Eric J              10 KSST-CA                46.29      41.86 WHT    
 20 Rocha, Diego J            10 TRID-CA                47.30      43.13 WHT    
 21 Garcia, Diego R           10 MPMR-CA                44.64      43.56 WHT    
 22 Gomez, Sergio C           10 WAC-CA                 53.74      44.08 WHT    
 23 Xie, Kevin                 9 MAX-CA                    NT      45.20 WHT    
 24 Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel    9 COMM-CA                46.07      46.10 WHT    
 25 Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA                45.62      48.73 WHT    
 26 Aguirre, Ethan M           9 COMM-CA                45.67      48.91 WHT    
 27 Liu, Yueri                10 ARSC-CA                   NT      49.22 WHT    
 28 Quach, Ivan J              9 TRID-CA                47.72      49.65 WHT    
 29 Cao, Isaiah W              9 SGSG-CA                53.56      51.00 WHT    
 30 Scott, Jacob K            10 SPS-CA                 47.04      51.18 WHT    
 31 Szeto, Matthew K          10 RORA-CA              1:00.13      55.55 WHT    
 32 Le, Quoc N                 9 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT    1:01.00 WHT    
 33 Ton, Nathan T             10 TRID-CA                52.95    1:02.12 WHT    
 34 Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:07.80 WHT    
 35 Wang, Zachary Z            7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:08.55 WHT    
 36 Zhu, Henry J              10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:10.23 WHT    
 37 Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA               1:10.05    1:12.99 WHT    
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.30  .BLU
              1:21.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA              1:02.99    1:02.18 .BLU   
                  29.46     1:02.18 (32.72)                                        
  2 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              1:06.89    1:09.53 .BLU   
                  14.72     1:09.53 (54.81)                                        
  3 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:09.44    1:10.50 .BLU   
                  32.49     1:10.50 (38.01)                                        
  4 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:13.85    1:13.58 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:13.58 (39.54)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA              1:16.83    1:17.29 .RED   
                  36.05     1:17.29 (41.24)                                        
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:20.77    1:17.88 .RED   
                  37.47     1:17.88 (40.41)                                        
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:20.25    1:18.46 .RED   
                  37.49     1:18.46 (40.97)                                        
  4 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA               1:17.42    1:19.84 .RED   
                  37.28     1:19.84 (42.56)                                        
  5 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA              1:16.83    1:20.40 .RED   
                  37.92     1:20.40 (42.48)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:23.40    1:13.97 .BLU   
                  37.11     1:13.97 (36.86)                                        
  2 Xiang, Alex                8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:19.20 .RED   
                  37.63     1:19.20 (41.57)                                        
  3 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA              1:23.66    1:19.95 .RED   
                  38.05     1:19.95 (41.90)                                        
  4 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian  10 WAC-CA               1:24.69    1:20.06 .RED   
                  37.55     1:20.06 (42.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA              1:28.10    1:20.65 .RED   
                  39.86     1:20.65 (40.79)                                        
  6 Carcamo, Melvin Y          9 COMM-CA              1:25.08    1:21.62 WHT    
                  39.07     1:21.62 (42.55)                                        
  7 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA              1:24.52    1:21.66 WHT    
                  39.36     1:21.66 (42.30)                                        
  8 Lam, Aidan C              10 SGSG-CA              1:39.41    1:21.93 WHT    
                  39.66     1:21.93 (42.27)                                        
  9 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA              1:25.79    1:24.11 WHT    
                  38.98     1:24.11 (45.13)                                        
 10 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA              1:38.68    1:24.18 WHT    
                  39.96     1:24.18 (44.22)                                        
 11 Sturgis, Noah A           10 VKNG-CA              1:24.79    1:24.95 WHT    
                  40.39     1:24.95 (44.56)                                        
 12 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA              1:21.74    1:25.13 WHT    
                  40.21     1:25.13 (44.92)                                        
 13 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:21.17    1:27.90 WHT    
                  39.88     1:27.90 (48.02)                                        
 14 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:33.02    1:28.17 WHT    
                  39.80     1:28.17 (48.37)                                        
 15 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA              1:31.92    1:29.23 WHT    
                  41.94     1:29.23 (47.29)                                        
 16 Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA              1:38.60    1:30.59 WHT    
                  43.37     1:30.59 (47.22)                                        
 17 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA               1:32.30    1:31.57 WHT    
                  42.28     1:31.57 (49.29)                                        
 18 Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA              1:42.86    1:32.03 WHT    
                  41.24     1:32.03 (50.79)                                        
 19 Chen, Ethan E              9 CERR-CA              1:36.93    1:34.55 WHT    
                  44.09     1:34.55 (50.46)                                        
 20 Rocha, Diego J            10 TRID-CA              1:39.07    1:35.57 WHT    
                  44.93     1:35.57 (50.64)                                        
 21 Yu, Tate                   9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:36.88 WHT    
                  45.91     1:36.88 (50.97)                                        
 22 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA              1:28.50    1:37.12 WHT    
                  45.20     1:37.12 (51.92)                                        
 23 Aguirre, Ethan M           9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:43.82 WHT    
                  48.72     1:43.82 (55.10)                                        
 24 Beightler, Rohan H        10 DARE-CA              2:05.35    1:47.61 WHT    
                  48.66     1:47.61 (58.95)                                        
 25 Xie, Kevin                 9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:48.33 WHT    
                  51.26     1:48.33 (57.07)                                        
 26 Han, Isaac                10 SPS-CA               1:36.62    1:48.44 WHT    
                  50.69     1:48.44 (57.75)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Lucas A           9 LKWD-CA              1:43.89    1:49.22 WHT    
                  52.92     1:49.22 (56.30)                                        
 28 Wang, Ruby                10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:51.47 WHT    
                  51.51     1:51.47 (59.96)                                        
 29 Gao, Lawrence              9 TRID-CA              1:48.93    1:51.78 WHT    
                  14.79   1:51.78 (1:36.99)                                        
 30 Quach, Ivan J              9 TRID-CA              1:52.50    1:52.00 WHT    
                  53.69     1:52.00 (58.31)                                        
 31 Co, Zyden S                9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:52.10 WHT    
                  50.62   1:52.10 (1:01.48)                                        
 32 Wang, Jerry                9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:55.13 WHT    
                  52.14   1:55.13 (1:02.99)                                        
 33 Dunn, Cooper D             9 VKNG-CA              1:58.71    1:58.82 WHT    
                  57.59   1:58.82 (1:01.23)                                        
 34 Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:06.54 WHT    
                  58.46   2:06.54 (1:08.08)                                        
 35 Li, Jerry                  9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:11.76 WHT    
                1:01.45   2:11.76 (1:10.31)                                        
 36 Lam, Brandon               9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:21.25 WHT    
                  51.51   2:21.25 (1:29.74)                                        
 37 Ton, Nathan T             10 TRID-CA              2:12.68    2:22.42 WHT    
                1:09.16   2:22.42 (1:13.26)                                        
 38 Lam, Landon                9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:24.71 WHT    
                1:10.46   2:24.71 (1:14.25)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.80  .BLU
              2:56.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA              2:27.98    2:16.48 .BLU   
                  31.21     1:06.82 (35.61)     1:42.82 (36.00)     2:16.48 (33.66)
  2 Arellano, Jayden O        10 Morning Star-CA      2:28.25    2:26.25 .BLU   
                  32.82     1:10.79 (37.97)     1:50.11 (39.32)     2:26.25 (36.14)
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              2:26.65    2:26.69 .BLU   
                  32.33     1:10.17 (37.84)     1:49.35 (39.18)     2:26.69 (37.34)
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              2:41.12    2:32.23 .BLU   
                  34.44     1:13.45 (39.01)     1:53.45 (40.00)     2:32.23 (38.78)
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              2:56.49    2:41.47 .BLU   
                  36.88     1:18.15 (41.27)     2:02.18 (44.03)     2:41.47 (39.29)
  2 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA              2:48.35    2:45.52 .RED   
                  37.83     1:20.21 (42.38)   2:45.52 (1:25.31)                    
  3 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              2:53.68    2:48.13 .RED   
                  37.87     1:22.44 (44.57)     2:07.83 (45.39)     2:48.13 (40.30)
  4 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA              2:46.05    2:50.83 .RED   
                  38.07     1:22.58 (44.51)     2:07.89 (45.31)     2:50.83 (42.94)
  5 Liu, Yueri                10 ARSC-CA              2:56.50    3:47.54 WHT    
                  48.11     1:45.77 (57.66)   2:48.54 (1:02.77)     3:47.54 (59.00)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.40  .BLU
                44.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                37.42      36.70 .BLU   
  2 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA                37.86      38.30 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                38.29      38.89 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA                41.59      41.31 .RED   
  2 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA                41.65      41.70 .RED   
  3 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 40.78      41.73 .RED   
  4 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA                42.74      42.22 .RED   
  5 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                41.44      42.87 .RED   
  6 Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA                43.48      43.79 .RED   
  7 Sturgis, Noah A           10 VKNG-CA                43.39      44.19 .RED   
  8 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                 43.02      44.92 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                44.67      44.49 WHT    
  2 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                46.88      45.24 WHT    
  3 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA                45.80      45.38 WHT    
  4 Lam, Aidan C              10 SGSG-CA                46.14      46.60 WHT    
  5 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                46.08      46.91 WHT    
  6 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian  10 WAC-CA                 48.78      47.10 WHT    
  7 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                46.64      47.34 WHT    
  8 Lee, Athan C              10 ARSC-CA                46.60      47.95 WHT    
  9 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                49.13      48.03 WHT    
 10 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        47.00      48.49 WHT    
 11 Sudijono, Leo W           10 SPS-CA                 49.87      48.69 WHT    
 12 Rocha, Diego J            10 TRID-CA                51.42      48.80 WHT    
 13 Chen, Ethan E              9 CERR-CA                   NT      52.41 WHT    
 14 Dizon, Noah L             10 SGSG-CA                54.70      52.72 WHT    
 15 Xie, Kevin                 9 MAX-CA                    NT      53.07 WHT    
 16 Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                47.94      53.54 WHT    
 17 Wang, Ruby                10 SPS-CA                    NT      53.87 WHT    
 18 Yu, Tate                   9 MAX-CA                    NT      54.54 WHT    
 19 Gao, Lawrence              9 TRID-CA                49.59      55.64 WHT    
 20 Quach, Ivan J              9 TRID-CA                56.68      55.70 WHT    
 21 Co, Zyden S                9 TRID-CA                   NT      56.28 WHT    
 22 Wang, Gino                 7 TRID-CA              1:00.49      57.47 WHT    
 23 Young, Brandon B           7 RMDA-CA                58.86      57.56 WHT    
 24 Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA                    NT      57.69 WHT    
 25 Beightler, Rohan H        10 DARE-CA              1:01.48      59.34 WHT    
 26 Aguirre, Ethan M           9 COMM-CA              1:13.50    1:03.43 WHT    
 27 Zhu, Henry J              10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:05.96 WHT    
 28 Dunn, Cooper D             9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:06.04 WHT    
 29 Ton, Nathan T             10 TRID-CA              1:00.58    1:07.89 WHT    
 30 Lam, Landon                9 SGSG-CA              1:03.11    1:09.74 WHT    
 31 Cao, Joshua Q             10 MAX-CA               1:16.51    1:09.92 WHT    
 32 Lam, Brandon               9 SGSG-CA              1:15.11    1:13.08 WHT    
 -- Wang, Jerry                9 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA                54.84         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA               1:12.63         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.70  .BLU
              1:37.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA              1:11.13    1:11.44 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:11.44 (37.44)                                        
  2 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:22.73    1:17.05 .BLU   
                  36.56     1:17.05 (40.49)                                        
  3 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:26.10    1:21.43 .BLU   
                  40.07     1:21.43 (41.36)                                        
  4 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              1:21.74    1:21.96 .BLU   
                  40.05     1:21.96 (41.91)                                        
  5 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA              1:23.31    1:24.76 .BLU   
                  41.68     1:24.76 (43.08)                                        
  6 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               1:26.41    1:25.87 .BLU   
                  41.76     1:25.87 (44.11)                                        
  7 Flores, Brandon P          9 RMDA-CA              1:28.42    1:26.51 .BLU   
                  41.09     1:26.51 (45.42)                                        
  8 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA               1:27.42    1:27.32 .BLU   
                  42.99     1:27.32 (44.33)                                        
  9 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA              1:26.66    1:29.91 .RED   
                  42.51     1:29.91 (47.40)                                        
 10 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA              1:26.77    1:31.00 .RED   
                  44.18     1:31.00 (46.82)                                        
 11 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:28.28    1:31.01 .RED   
 -- Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA              1:25.55         DQ        
                  41.72          DQ (45.39)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:29.98    1:29.70 .RED   
                  44.91     1:29.70 (44.79)                                        
  2 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA              1:30.69    1:29.72 .RED   
                  43.17     1:29.72 (46.55)                                        
  3 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA              1:30.49    1:29.75 .RED   
                  44.39     1:29.75 (45.36)                                        
  4 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:33.21    1:30.29 .RED   
                  44.35     1:30.29 (45.94)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:27.56 .BLU   
                  42.11     1:27.56 (45.45)                                        
  2 Min, Chris K              10 Un-Att Ksst-CA            NT    1:32.22 .RED   
                  45.07     1:32.22 (47.15)                                        
  3 Xiang, Alex                8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:32.29 .RED   
                  44.56     1:32.29 (47.73)                                        
  4 Li, Ayden J               10 ARSC-CA              1:37.32    1:33.87 .RED   
                  47.12     1:33.87 (46.75)                                        
  5 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:48.51    1:35.91 .RED   
                  47.70     1:35.91 (48.21)                                        
  6 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA              1:37.91    1:36.34 .RED   
                  45.20     1:36.34 (51.14)                                        
  7 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA              1:43.56    1:39.56 WHT    
                  48.43     1:39.56 (51.13)                                        
  8 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA              1:38.38    1:39.57 WHT    
                  48.28     1:39.57 (51.29)                                        
  9 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:39.62 WHT    
                  49.65     1:39.62 (49.97)                                        
 10 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:39.97 WHT    
                  47.98     1:39.97 (51.99)                                        
 11 Lee, Athan C              10 ARSC-CA              1:45.72    1:40.21 WHT    
                  48.77     1:40.21 (51.44)                                        
 12 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA              1:40.44    1:41.81 WHT    
                  50.57     1:41.81 (51.24)                                        
 13 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:41.90 WHT    
 14 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:42.77 WHT    
                  50.41     1:42.77 (52.36)                                        
 15 Philips, Austin J         10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:43.63 WHT    
                  49.82     1:43.63 (53.81)                                        
 16 Lin, Sean S               10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:44.61 WHT    
                  49.89     1:44.61 (54.72)                                        
 17 Xu, Simon S               10 RORA-CA              2:16.35    1:45.64 WHT    
                  52.23     1:45.64 (53.41)                                        
 18 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:48.86    1:46.38 WHT    
                  53.20     1:46.38 (53.18)                                        
 19 Garcia, Diego R           10 MPMR-CA              2:00.79    1:53.45 WHT    
                  55.87     1:53.45 (57.58)                                        
 20 Yoon, Eric J              10 KSST-CA                   NT    1:58.61 WHT    
                  56.06   1:58.61 (1:02.55)                                        
 21 Szeto, Matthew K          10 RORA-CA              1:59.42    2:00.03 WHT    
                  58.38   2:00.03 (1:01.65)                                        
 22 Scott, Jacob K            10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:01.31 WHT    
                  58.43   2:01.31 (1:02.88)                                        
 23 Liu, Yueri                10 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:03.79 WHT    
                1:00.14   2:03.79 (1:03.65)                                        
 24 Wang, Zachary Z            7 DARE-CA                   NT    2:20.34 WHT    
 25 Cao, Isaiah W              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:22.03 WHT    
                1:11.83   2:22.03 (1:10.20)                                        
 26 Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:49.25 WHT    
 -- Xie, Kevin                 9 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.46        DQ (1:00.08)                                        
 -- Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA              2:06.24         DQ        
                  58.52        DQ (1:02.02)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.60  .BLU
                49.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                41.52      41.20 .BLU   
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                42.78      42.68 .BLU   
  3 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                44.20      44.84 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA                44.36      45.92 .RED   
  5 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                 45.44      46.47 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                46.03      46.67 .RED   
  2 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                48.09      47.00 .RED   
  3 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                46.23      47.01 .RED   
  4 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                46.96      47.14 .RED   
  5 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                47.06      47.31 .RED   
  6 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                47.41      47.62 .RED   
  7 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                49.68      48.02 .RED   
  8 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                47.99      48.04 .RED   
  9 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                46.40      48.46 .RED   
 10 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                48.13      49.41 .RED   
 11 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA                49.79      50.08 WHT    
 12 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA                49.56      51.24 WHT    
 13 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA                48.09      51.56 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Carcamo, Melvin Y          9 COMM-CA                   NT      47.67 .RED   
  2 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                50.24      49.10 .RED   
  3 Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA                51.44      49.52 .RED   
  4 Wang, Ruby                10 SPS-CA                 53.02      49.91 WHT    
  5 Chen, Ethan E              9 CERR-CA                   NT      50.27 WHT    
  6 Dizon, Noah L             10 SGSG-CA                54.94      50.54 WHT    
  7 Xiang, Alex                8 MAX-CA                    NT      51.14 WHT    
  8 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                 50.18      51.34 WHT    
  9 Sudijono, Leo W           10 SPS-CA                 55.44      51.59 WHT    
 10 Lam, Aidan C              10 SGSG-CA                   NT      51.78 WHT    
 11 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA                54.18      51.91 WHT    
 12 Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                52.76      52.09 WHT    
 13 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                52.29      52.43 WHT    
 14 Lee, Athan C              10 ARSC-CA                   NT      53.08 WHT    
 15 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                 52.80      53.74 WHT    
 16 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                   NT      55.99 WHT    
 17 Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA                57.07      57.48 WHT    
 18 Thai, Andrew H             9 RORA-CA                59.40      58.57 WHT    
 19 Quach, Ivan J              9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:01.93 WHT    
 20 Gao, Lawrence              9 TRID-CA              1:03.40    1:02.50 WHT    
 21 Aguirre, Ethan M           9 COMM-CA              1:04.59    1:03.42 WHT    
 22 Ton, Nathan T             10 TRID-CA              1:09.00    1:14.58 WHT    
 23 Ramirez, Lucas A           9 LKWD-CA              1:06.95    1:15.81 WHT    
 -- Co, Zyden S                9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Henry J              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rocha, Diego J            10 TRID-CA              1:03.61         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA               1:16.75         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Han, Isaac                10 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Jerry                  9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cao, Joshua Q             10 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Yu, Tate                   9 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Jerry                9 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.50  .BLU
              1:49.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA              1:32.74    1:28.84 .BLU   
                  26.94   1:28.84 (1:01.90)                                        
  2 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:37.87    1:36.06 .BLU   
                  30.53   1:36.06 (1:05.53)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA              1:46.18    1:45.53 .RED   
                  40.82   1:45.53 (1:04.71)                                        
  2 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA              1:45.42    1:47.01 .RED   
  3 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA              1:47.81    1:51.85 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:54.21    1:45.34 .RED   
                  39.45   1:45.34 (1:05.89)                                        
  2 Dizon, Noah L             10 SGSG-CA              1:57.22    1:51.13 WHT    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.20  .BLU
                41.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                35.78      33.80 .BLU   
  2 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                34.02      34.32 .BLU   
  3 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA                38.02      37.29 .BLU   
  4 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 37.15      37.36 .BLU   
  5 Arellano, Jayden O        10 Morning Star-CA        37.36      38.04 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                39.33      40.79 .RED   
 -- Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        38.43         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA                42.45      39.19 .RED   
  2 Xie, Steven               10 MAX-CA                 41.74      39.70 .RED   
  3 NG, Lex A                  9 SPS-CA                 44.98      41.47 .RED   
  4 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                43.61      41.92 WHT    
  5 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                42.93      42.29 WHT    
  5 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                43.02      42.29 WHT    
  7 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                41.64      43.11 WHT    
  8 Li, Ayden J               10 ARSC-CA                46.16      43.46 WHT    
  9 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                   NT      43.79 WHT    
 10 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                47.12      44.05 WHT    
 11 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                49.38      44.35 WHT    
 12 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA                46.69      45.74 WHT    
 13 Xu, Simon S               10 RORA-CA                52.37      45.78 WHT    
 14 Finley, Ivan M             9 RMDA-CA                47.24      46.01 WHT    
 15 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                    NT      46.70 WHT    
 16 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                49.99      47.00 WHT    
 17 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                44.62      47.06 WHT    
 18 Lee, Athan C              10 ARSC-CA                   NT      47.34 WHT    
 19 Lin, Sean S               10 PASA-CA                   NT      47.44 WHT    
 20 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA                48.63      49.50 WHT    
 21 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                54.18      50.47 WHT    
 22 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                51.04      50.63 WHT    
 23 Lin, Dylan                 9 TRID-CA                53.84      52.27 WHT    
 24 Philips, Austin J         10 SPS-CA                 56.34      53.27 WHT    
 25 Rocha, Diego J            10 TRID-CA              1:01.55      53.78 WHT    
 26 Chan, Kurtis               9 MPMR-CA                   NT      55.11 WHT    
 27 Gomez, Sergio C           10 WAC-CA                 57.04      57.15 WHT    
 28 Yoon, Eric J              10 KSST-CA                   NT      58.32 WHT    
 29 Garcia, Diego R           10 MPMR-CA              1:00.53      58.37 WHT    
 30 Ton, Nathan T             10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:24.61 WHT    
 31 Wang, Zachary Z            7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:25.37 WHT    
 -- Cao, Isaiah W              9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Xiang, Alex                8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Quach, Ivan J              9 TRID-CA              1:10.31         DQ        
 -- Le, Quoc N                 9 UnAtt - Max-CA            NT         DQ        
 -- Szeto, Matthew K          10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Aguirre, Ethan M           9 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Min, Chris K              10 Un-Att Ksst-CA            NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Jordan L              10 TRID-CA              1:33.70         DQ        
 -- Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel    9 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:29.40  .BLU
              1:37.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Han, Kevin K              10 RMDA-CA              1:28.53    1:23.84 .BLU   
                  37.95     1:23.84 (45.89)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA               1:30.20    1:26.81 .BLU   
                  40.18     1:26.81 (46.63)                                        
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:31.47    1:31.27 .RED   
                  42.99     1:31.27 (48.28)                                        
  3 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA              1:36.67    1:32.07 .RED   
                  44.47     1:32.07 (47.60)                                        
  4 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA              1:36.64    1:33.94 .RED   
                  47.12     1:33.94 (46.82)                                        
  5 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              1:31.23    1:34.35 .RED   
                  42.24     1:34.35 (52.11)                                        
  6 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA              1:32.51    1:34.62 .RED   
                  43.92     1:34.62 (50.70)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:41.09    1:33.31 .RED   
                  42.60     1:33.31 (50.71)                                        
  2 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA              1:47.93    1:33.48 .RED   
                  42.09     1:33.48 (51.39)                                        
  3 Thai, Andrew H             9 RORA-CA                   NT    2:10.83 WHT    
                1:00.32   2:10.83 (1:10.51)                                        
 -- Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  48.98          DQ (54.01)                                        
 -- Carcamo, Melvin Y          9 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.77          DQ (55.04)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:26.90  .BLU
              1:34.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA              1:12.58    1:10.54 .BLU   
                  31.42     1:10.54 (39.12)                                        
  2 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:23.19    1:18.96 .BLU   
                  35.63     1:18.96 (43.33)                                        
  3 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              1:24.75    1:24.78 .BLU   
                  38.71     1:24.78 (46.07)                                        
  4 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA              1:23.78    1:25.17 .BLU   
                  39.00     1:25.17 (46.17)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:27.84    1:21.18 .BLU   
                  38.40     1:21.18 (42.78)                                        
  2 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:28.90    1:27.45 .RED   
                  41.39     1:27.45 (46.06)                                        
  3 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:33.83    1:29.79 .RED   
                  46.74     1:29.79 (43.05)                                        
  4 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA              1:27.20    1:30.71 .RED   
                  41.95     1:30.71 (48.76)                                        
  5 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA              1:31.80    1:30.85 .RED   
                  43.82     1:30.85 (47.03)                                        
  6 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA              1:33.17    1:32.79 .RED   
                  43.73     1:32.79 (49.06)                                        
  7 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA              1:32.56    1:32.92 .RED   
                  45.09     1:32.92 (47.83)                                        
  8 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA              1:34.40    1:35.01 WHT    
                  46.26     1:35.01 (48.75)                                        
  9 Russo, Jamespatrick P      8 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:33.80    1:38.28 WHT    
                  44.93     1:38.28 (53.35)                                        
 10 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA              1:33.60    1:39.47 WHT    
                  45.08     1:39.47 (54.39)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA              1:35.09    1:32.67 .RED   
                  43.20     1:32.67 (49.47)                                        
  2 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:33.17 .RED   
                  45.22     1:33.17 (47.95)                                        
  3 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:36.62    1:36.17 WHT    
                  45.65     1:36.17 (50.52)                                        
  4 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:38.92 WHT    
  5 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA              1:43.12    1:41.10 WHT    
                  50.33     1:41.10 (50.77)                                        
  6 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:43.28 WHT    
                  46.93     1:43.28 (56.35)                                        
  7 Dizon, Noah L             10 SGSG-CA              1:52.97    1:48.56 WHT    
                  51.28     1:48.56 (57.28)                                        
  8 Han, Isaac                10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:57.54 WHT    
                  53.59   1:57.54 (1:03.95)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Lucas A           9 LKWD-CA              2:18.33    2:06.48 WHT    
                1:00.91   2:06.48 (1:05.57)                                        
 -- Dunn, Cooper D             9 VKNG-CA              2:10.51         DQ        
                1:01.10        DQ (1:08.91)                                        
 -- Sturgis, Noah A           10 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.87          DQ (52.94)                                        
 -- Thai, Andrew H             9 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.87          DQ (59.85)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:07.40  .BLU
              3:24.50  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA              2:34.87    2:34.72 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:14.69 (42.06)     2:02.54 (47.85)     2:34.72 (32.18)
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              2:52.29    2:52.53 .BLU   
                  35.04     1:22.54 (47.50)     2:12.03 (49.49)     2:52.53 (40.50)
  3 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              3:03.19    2:57.95 .BLU   
                  36.77     1:24.41 (47.64)     2:19.52 (55.11)     2:57.95 (38.43)
 -- Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              2:50.56         DQ        
                  39.60     1:21.87 (42.27)     2:12.49 (50.62)          DQ (36.16)
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Vito                 9 TRID-CA              3:24.50    3:22.79 .RED   
                  47.26     1:39.16 (51.90)     2:36.98 (57.82)     3:22.79 (45.81)
 -- Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA              3:10.95         DQ        
                  50.28     1:38.87 (48.59)     2:37.69 (58.82)          DQ (46.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.80  .BLU
                33.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                24.89      24.96 .BLU   
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                25.21      25.46 .BLU   
  3 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA                27.04      26.83 .BLU   
  4 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA                27.62      27.36 .BLU   
  5 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                27.99      27.38 .BLU   
  6 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA                 27.96      27.91 .BLU   
  7 Ly, Austin G              12 MAX-CA                 29.32      28.01 .BLU   
  8 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA        30.06      28.52 .BLU   
  9 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                29.61      28.69 .BLU   
 10 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                 29.22      29.07 .BLU   
 11 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA                28.88      29.09 .BLU   
 12 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                29.16      29.14 .BLU   
 13 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA                30.09      29.42 .BLU   
 14 Ocean, Howard W           11 RMDA-CA                30.51      29.71 .BLU   
 15 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA                29.70      30.01 .BLU   
 16 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                30.49      30.10 .BLU   
 17 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                30.46      30.20 .BLU   
 18 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                29.54      30.38 .BLU   
 19 Apostol, Jazen F          12 CERR-CA                29.34      30.40 .BLU   
 20 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA                29.67      30.72 .BLU   
 21 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA                30.20      31.13 .RED   
 22 Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA                29.54      31.45 .RED   
 23 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA                30.27      31.47 .RED   
 24 Pan, Jason H              12 ARSC-CA                30.49      31.96 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA                 32.56      31.01 .RED   
  2 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA                 30.84      31.12 .RED   
  3 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                31.95      31.14 .RED   
  4 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                31.05      31.19 .RED   
  5 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA                 33.51      31.53 .RED   
  6 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA                31.03      31.58 .RED   
  7 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                31.81      31.69 .RED   
  8 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA                32.79      31.72 .RED   
  9 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA                31.08      31.80 .RED   
 10 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA                32.17      31.81 .RED   
 11 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                32.06      31.87 .RED   
 12 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA                30.86      31.89 .RED   
 13 Moradi, Parsa             12 SPS-CA                 32.14      32.17 .RED   
 14 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA                 32.92      32.53 .RED   
 15 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA                32.45      32.55 .RED   
 16 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                32.18      32.58 .RED   
 17 Tantiga, Kaven G          11 TRID-CA                32.39      32.71 .RED   
 18 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA                33.11      32.96 .RED   
 19 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA                 31.86      33.01 .RED   
 20 Galanis, Yannis R         12 WAC-CA                 33.10      33.07 .RED   
 21 Sui, Richard              11 RORA-CA                32.95      33.91 WHT    
 22 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                33.16      34.09 WHT    
 23 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                 33.42      34.12 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Chase S              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      27.13 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                   NT      29.02 .BLU   
  3 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA                35.31      29.33 .BLU   
  4 Yang, Weilee              11 RORA-CA                37.83      31.65 .RED   
  5 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA                33.84      32.09 .RED   
  6 Chang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                34.46      32.16 .RED   
  7 Lindner, Joshua R         12 VKNG-CA                36.31      32.59 .RED   
  8 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA                 34.46      33.13 .RED   
  9 Wu, Isaac J               11 SGSG-CA                35.36      34.28 WHT    
 10 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                34.22      34.34 WHT    
 11 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA                34.07      34.48 WHT    
 12 Cheung, Christopher J     12 TRID-CA                34.70      34.59 WHT    
 13 Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA                35.52      34.61 WHT    
 14 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA                34.57      34.67 WHT    
 15 Ko, Josiah D              11 RORA-CA                36.14      35.03 WHT    
 16 Wang, Roger               11 MAX-CA                 37.91      35.17 WHT    
 17 Gomez, Jack Y             12 PASA-CA                36.45      35.63 WHT    
 18 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA                35.12      35.73 WHT    
 19 Johnson, Drew M           11 RMDA-CA                36.15      35.83 WHT    
 20 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                36.22      35.91 WHT    
 21 Pathak, Devya A           12 TRID-CA                34.98      36.30 WHT    
 22 Sakai, Carter K           12 PASA-CA                34.91      36.37 WHT    
 23 Wang, Lucas               12 TRID-CA                35.83      36.38 WHT    
 23 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA                40.17      36.38 WHT    
 25 Lu, Turner K              11 ARSC-CA                37.26      37.24 WHT    
 26 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                 36.34      37.97 WHT    
 27 Louie, Delton             12 SGSG-CA                39.49      38.03 WHT    
 28 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                37.46      38.37 WHT    
 29 Chen, Sebastian S         11 ARSC-CA                36.47      38.54 WHT    
 30 Bik, Brian E              12 TRID-CA                36.03      38.60 WHT    
 31 Chiang, Wesley T          12 MAX-CA                    NT      39.06 WHT    
 32 Teng, Jacob               12 TRID-CA                39.82      39.31 WHT    
 33 Lin, Kimi C               12 TRID-CA                41.08      40.73 WHT    
 34 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                44.07      40.97 WHT    
 35 Chow, Kenneth             11 TRID-CA                39.87      41.81 WHT    
 36 Ching, Micah K            11 ARSC-CA                47.73      42.33 WHT    
 37 Kim, Enoch E              11 TRID-CA                52.16      44.38 WHT    
 38 Huang, Bosco              12 TRID-CA                46.44      44.69 WHT    
 39 Singh, Adhrit             11 CERR-CA                45.89      44.97 WHT    
 40 Nguyen, Bradley           11 TRID-CA                42.56      45.15 WHT    
 41 Myers, Eddie R            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:00.95 WHT    
 -- Kuang, Terry              12 TRID-CA                41.20         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.20  .BLU
              1:12.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                55.68      56.25 .BLU   
                  27.57       56.25 (28.68)                                        
  2 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA                59.15      57.78 .BLU   
                  28.30       57.78 (29.48)                                        
  3 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                59.90      58.94 .BLU   
                  28.81       58.94 (30.13)                                        
  4 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              1:00.42    1:00.04 .BLU   
                  29.40     1:00.04 (30.64)                                        
  5 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA               1:00.15    1:01.57 .BLU   
                  13.30     1:01.57 (48.27)                                        
  6 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:02.27    1:01.95 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:01.95 (32.11)                                        
  7 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA              1:02.60    1:02.58 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:02.58 (32.74)                                        
  8 Mosqueda, Andre           12 Morning Star-CA      1:02.67    1:02.97 .BLU   
                  30.63     1:02.97 (32.34)                                        
  9 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:03.93    1:03.19 .BLU   
                  30.94     1:03.19 (32.25)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:04.99    1:04.50 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:04.50 (33.23)                                        
 11 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA              1:04.46    1:05.47 .BLU   
                  31.70     1:05.47 (33.77)                                        
 12 Apostol, Jazen F          12 CERR-CA              1:05.20    1:06.63 .RED   
                  31.47     1:06.63 (35.16)                                        
 13 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA              1:06.16    1:08.73 .RED   
                  33.03     1:08.73 (35.70)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA              1:06.31    1:03.63 .BLU   
                  31.67     1:03.63 (31.96)                                        
  2 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              1:08.58    1:05.52 .BLU   
                  31.11     1:05.52 (34.41)                                        
  3 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              1:07.86    1:05.71 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:05.71 (33.66)                                        
  4 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              1:07.61    1:05.76 .BLU   
                  32.24     1:05.76 (33.52)                                        
  5 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              1:06.37    1:06.20 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:06.20 (35.00)                                        
  6 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:08.18    1:07.27 .RED   
                  32.39     1:07.27 (34.88)                                        
  7 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               1:07.54    1:07.59 .RED   
                  32.76     1:07.59 (34.83)                                        
  8 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               1:11.72    1:07.65 .RED   
                  32.47     1:07.65 (35.18)                                        
  9 Zhou, Sean *              12 MPMR-CA              1:06.88    1:08.04 .RED   
                  33.16     1:08.04 (34.88)                                        
 10 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA              1:08.45    1:08.27 .RED   
                  32.29     1:08.27 (35.98)                                        
 11 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              1:09.26    1:08.28 .RED   
                  33.05     1:08.28 (35.23)                                        
 12 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA              1:08.39    1:09.33 .RED   
                  33.47     1:09.33 (35.86)                                        
 13 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               1:07.79    1:09.52 .RED   
                  33.70     1:09.52 (35.82)                                        
 14 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA              1:09.83    1:11.95 .RED   
                  35.18     1:11.95 (36.77)                                        
 15 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:11.57    1:12.21 WHT    
                  35.15     1:12.21 (37.06)                                        
 16 Yu, Andy                  11 MAX-CA               1:11.68    1:14.75 WHT    
                  36.26     1:14.75 (38.49)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Galanis, Yannis R         12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:10.67 .RED   
                  33.38     1:10.67 (37.29)                                        
  2 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA              1:14.65    1:10.97 .RED   
                  33.68     1:10.97 (37.29)                                        
  3 Yeh, Eythan Y             12 MAX-CA               1:19.71    1:11.04 .RED   
                  32.94     1:11.04 (38.10)                                        
  4 Tantiga, Kaven G          11 TRID-CA              1:14.36    1:12.14 .RED   
                  34.71     1:12.14 (37.43)                                        
  5 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA              1:16.51    1:12.44 WHT    
                  34.28     1:12.44 (38.16)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA               1:13.50    1:12.82 WHT    
                  33.95     1:12.82 (38.87)                                        
  7 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:13.97    1:13.18 WHT    
                  34.67     1:13.18 (38.51)                                        
  8 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA              1:13.10    1:13.51 WHT    
                  35.07     1:13.51 (38.44)                                        
  9 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA              1:19.59    1:13.79 WHT    
                  34.68     1:13.79 (39.11)                                        
 10 Young, Bruce              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:15.05 WHT    
                  35.85     1:15.05 (39.20)                                        
 11 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              1:16.20    1:15.86 WHT    
                  36.97     1:15.86 (38.89)                                        
 12 Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA              1:16.86    1:16.37 WHT    
                  35.75     1:16.37 (40.62)                                        
 13 Lindner, Joshua R         12 VKNG-CA              1:21.79    1:17.09 WHT    
                  36.95     1:17.09 (40.14)                                        
 14 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA              1:18.19    1:17.40 WHT    
                  37.32     1:17.40 (40.08)                                        
 15 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA              1:17.37    1:17.78 WHT    
                  37.20     1:17.78 (40.58)                                        
 16 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA              1:16.94    1:19.72 WHT    
                  38.13     1:19.72 (41.59)                                        
 17 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA               1:18.45    1:20.04 WHT    
                  38.63     1:20.04 (41.41)                                        
 18 Chan, Philip K            11 TRID-CA              1:41.48    1:20.73 WHT    
                  38.02     1:20.73 (42.71)                                        
 19 Gomez, Jack Y             12 PASA-CA              1:20.41    1:21.01 WHT    
                  38.54     1:21.01 (42.47)                                        
 20 Ko, Josiah D              11 RORA-CA              1:28.93    1:21.25 WHT    
                  38.43     1:21.25 (42.82)                                        
 21 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA              1:22.28    1:21.37 WHT    
                  39.51     1:21.37 (41.86)                                        
 22 Cheung, Christopher J     12 TRID-CA              1:40.38    1:21.38 WHT    
                  38.44     1:21.38 (42.94)                                        
 23 Johnson, Drew M           11 RMDA-CA              1:23.85    1:22.15 WHT    
                  39.25     1:22.15 (42.90)                                        
 24 Pathak, Devya A           12 TRID-CA              1:23.77    1:22.36 WHT    
                  39.02     1:22.36 (43.34)                                        
 25 Tong, Roy D               11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:22.42 WHT    
                  38.71     1:22.42 (43.71)                                        
 26 Mena, Rodrigo J           12 COMM-CA              1:22.79    1:24.12 WHT    
                  41.79     1:24.12 (42.33)                                        
 27 Bik, Brian E              12 TRID-CA              1:23.37    1:24.48 WHT    
                  41.40     1:24.48 (43.08)                                        
 28 Li, Felix                 11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:25.22 WHT    
                  39.54     1:25.22 (45.68)                                        
 29 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA              1:30.88    1:27.32 WHT    
                  40.72     1:27.32 (46.60)                                        
 30 Wang, Lucas               12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:27.98 WHT    
                  40.70     1:27.98 (47.28)                                        
 31 Teng, Jacob               12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:28.54 WHT    
                  41.83     1:28.54 (46.71)                                        
 32 Li, Nathan                12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:29.87 WHT    
                  42.54     1:29.87 (47.33)                                        
 33 Jaeger, Robert M          12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:30.97 WHT    
                  45.60     1:30.97 (45.37)                                        
 34 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA              1:39.05    1:31.85 WHT    
                  39.44     1:31.85 (52.41)                                        
 35 Louie, Delton             12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:31.87 WHT    
                  38.61     1:31.87 (53.26)                                        
 36 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA              1:40.48    1:32.61 WHT    
                  42.74     1:32.61 (49.87)                                        
 37 Kuang, Terry              12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:35.23 WHT    
                  44.65     1:35.23 (50.58)                                        
 38 Lin, Kimi C               12 TRID-CA              1:29.45    1:38.00 WHT    
                  46.65     1:38.00 (51.35)                                        
 39 Nguyen, Bradley           11 TRID-CA              1:34.44    1:38.03 WHT    
                  45.80     1:38.03 (52.23)                                        
 40 Huang, Bosco              12 TRID-CA              1:39.53    1:40.85 WHT    
                  48.46     1:40.85 (52.39)                                        
 41 Zheng, Victor             12 TRID-CA              1:42.45    1:49.15 WHT    
                  49.09   1:49.15 (1:00.06)                                        
 42 Kim, Enoch E              11 TRID-CA              1:48.51    1:49.56 WHT    
                  49.27   1:49.56 (1:00.29)                                        
 43 Chen, Victor Z            11 MAX-CA                    NT    2:06.58 WHT    
                1:00.37   2:06.58 (1:06.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:24.60  .BLU
              2:37.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              2:02.95    2:03.29 .BLU   
                  29.25     1:01.06 (31.81)     1:33.52 (32.46)     2:03.29 (29.77)
  2 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              2:07.13    2:05.69 .BLU   
                  29.53     1:02.00 (32.47)     1:34.60 (32.60)     2:05.69 (31.09)
  3 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              2:11.55    2:10.37 .BLU   
                  31.23     1:04.87 (33.64)     1:38.79 (33.92)     2:10.37 (31.58)
  4 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              2:14.59    2:10.44 .BLU   
                  30.81     1:04.94 (34.13)     1:38.86 (33.92)     2:10.44 (31.58)
  5 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA               2:14.03    2:13.80 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:03.71 (33.87)     1:38.78 (35.07)     2:13.80 (35.02)
  6 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              2:16.85    2:14.51 .BLU   
                  30.92     1:05.88 (34.96)     1:40.63 (34.75)     2:14.51 (33.88)
  7 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              2:23.15    2:19.18 .BLU   
                  32.17     1:08.46 (36.29)     1:45.12 (36.66)     2:19.18 (34.06)
  8 Ocean, Howard W           11 RMDA-CA              2:23.45    2:19.29 .BLU   
                  32.25     1:08.02 (35.77)     1:44.58 (36.56)     2:19.29 (34.71)
  9 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              2:16.48    2:19.99 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:06.84 (35.57)     1:43.26 (36.42)     2:19.99 (36.73)
 10 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               2:24.07    2:21.24 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:09.95 (36.76)     1:46.10 (36.15)     2:21.24 (35.14)
 11 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               2:24.08    2:22.09 .BLU   
                  32.20     1:08.55 (36.35)     1:46.24 (37.69)     2:22.09 (35.85)
 12 Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA              2:20.93    2:22.18 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:09.40 (36.86)     1:46.33 (36.93)     2:22.18 (35.85)
 13 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              2:23.56    2:22.22 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:08.61 (36.85)     1:46.29 (37.68)     2:22.22 (35.93)
.RED - Division  
  1 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              2:33.28    2:20.08 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:09.14 (36.72)     1:46.00 (36.86)     2:20.08 (34.08)
  2 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA              2:27.36    2:23.26 .BLU   
                  33.17     1:09.96 (36.79)     1:47.52 (37.56)     2:23.26 (35.74)
  3 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA              2:29.00    2:23.29 .BLU   
                  32.08     1:08.47 (36.39)     1:47.13 (38.66)     2:23.29 (36.16)
  4 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               2:33.75    2:27.95 .RED   
                  32.90     1:10.63 (37.73)     1:50.24 (39.61)     2:27.95 (37.71)
  5 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              2:30.32    2:30.26 .RED   
                  36.59     1:15.30 (38.71)     1:52.14 (36.84)     2:30.26 (38.12)
  6 Chang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA              2:32.77    2:36.54 .RED   
                  34.28     1:13.57 (39.29)   2:36.54 (1:22.97)                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:20.07 .BLU   
                  32.62     1:07.70 (35.08)     1:44.78 (37.08)     2:20.07 (35.29)
  2 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA              2:46.32    2:20.53 .BLU   
                  32.82     1:08.84 (36.02)   2:20.53 (1:11.69)                    
  3 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA                    NT    2:28.18 .RED   
                  33.84     1:12.33 (38.49)     1:51.22 (38.89)     2:28.18 (36.96)
  4 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA              2:40.07    2:28.95 .RED   
                  34.58     1:14.00 (39.42)     1:52.57 (38.57)     2:28.95 (36.38)
  5 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA              2:39.01    2:33.32 .RED   
                  34.33     1:13.79 (39.46)     1:54.34 (40.55)     2:33.32 (38.98)
  6 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA              2:49.70    2:36.98 .RED   
                  34.31     1:15.25 (40.94)     1:57.48 (42.23)     2:36.98 (39.50)
  7 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              2:45.50    2:38.05 WHT    
                  35.31     1:15.47 (40.16)     1:57.17 (41.70)     2:38.05 (40.88)
  8 Chen, Samuel T            12 RMDA-CA              2:56.98    2:41.69 WHT    
                  34.99     1:16.04 (41.05)     1:58.11 (42.07)     2:41.69 (43.58)
  9 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:44.48 WHT    
                  38.61     1:20.03 (41.42)     2:02.82 (42.79)     2:44.48 (41.66)
 10 Wu, Isaac J               11 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:50.84 WHT    
                  37.72     1:21.92 (44.20)     2:07.68 (45.76)     2:50.84 (43.16)
 11 Sakai, Carter K           12 PASA-CA              3:09.59    2:51.47 WHT    
                  38.79     1:23.66 (44.87)     2:08.13 (44.47)     2:51.47 (43.34)
 12 Chen, Sebastian S         11 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:56.77 WHT    
                  40.84     1:27.03 (46.19)     2:12.77 (45.74)     2:56.77 (44.00)
 13 Lu, Turner K              11 ARSC-CA              3:01.58    3:11.07 WHT    
                  42.94     1:30.58 (47.64)     2:24.55 (53.97)     3:11.07 (46.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.60  .BLU
                40.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                30.07      29.84 .BLU   
  2 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                33.71      33.74 .BLU   
  3 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA                35.35      34.79 .BLU   
  4 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                35.17      34.89 .BLU   
  5 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                34.04      34.96 .BLU   
  6 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA                36.27      35.10 .BLU   
  7 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                34.96      35.25 .BLU   
  8 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                36.14      36.14 .BLU   
  9 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA                34.87      36.78 .RED   
 10 Apostol, Jazen F          12 CERR-CA                35.39      37.85 .RED   
 11 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA                36.47      38.19 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA                 38.43      35.89 .BLU   
  2 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                36.88      36.52 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA                 38.34      36.69 .RED   
  4 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA                37.70      37.56 .RED   
  5 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA                37.33      37.77 .RED   
  6 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                38.65      38.21 .RED   
  7 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA                37.11      38.28 .RED   
  8 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA                39.75      39.33 .RED   
  9 Chang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                38.10      40.03 WHT    
 10 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                38.86      40.15 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Chase S              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.99 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                   NT      35.77 .BLU   
  3 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA                 41.35      40.06 WHT    
  4 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA                41.67      40.16 WHT    
  5 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA                40.02      40.38 WHT    
  6 Young, Bruce              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.20 WHT    
  7 Yang, Weilee              11 RORA-CA                44.76      41.34 WHT    
  8 Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA                44.05      41.90 WHT    
  9 Yu, Andy                  11 MAX-CA                 41.66      41.95 WHT    
 10 Tantiga, Kaven G          11 TRID-CA                42.76      42.81 WHT    
 11 Ko, Josiah D              11 RORA-CA                   NT      43.68 WHT    
 12 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                42.37      43.75 WHT    
 13 Villegas, Nathan X        11 RMDA-CA                44.96      44.15 WHT    
 14 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA                43.69      44.38 WHT    
 15 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                 43.55      44.39 WHT    
 16 Nguyen, Bryan L           12 CERR-CA                44.43      44.40 WHT    
 17 Chan, Philip K            11 TRID-CA                43.91      45.47 WHT    
 18 Wang, Lucas               12 TRID-CA                41.91      45.50 WHT    
 19 Louie, Delton             12 SGSG-CA                43.45      45.91 WHT    
 20 Teng, Jacob               12 TRID-CA                44.40      46.37 WHT    
 21 Pathak, Devya A           12 TRID-CA                41.89      47.03 WHT    
 22 Stanghelle, Erik A        11 RMDA-CA                53.14      47.11 WHT    
 23 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA                45.37      49.36 WHT    
 24 Bik, Brian E              12 TRID-CA                43.91      49.84 WHT    
 25 Mena, Rodrigo J           12 COMM-CA                51.90      50.42 WHT    
 26 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                46.05      51.00 WHT    
 27 Kim, Enoch E              11 TRID-CA                57.36      51.32 WHT    
 28 Nguyen, Bradley           11 TRID-CA                48.66      51.43 WHT    
 29 Ching, Micah K            11 ARSC-CA                46.14      52.06 WHT    
 30 Togelang, Arion           12 MAX-CA                    NT      52.07 WHT    
 31 Lin, Kimi C               12 TRID-CA                53.23      55.29 WHT    
 32 Singh, Adhrit             11 CERR-CA                57.51      56.47 WHT    
 33 Zheng, Victor             12 TRID-CA              1:08.57    1:10.43 WHT    
 -- Kuang, Terry              12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Huang, Bosco              12 TRID-CA              1:03.52         DQ        
 -- Li, Felix                 11 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cheung, Christopher J     12 TRID-CA                42.85         DQ        
 -- Tang, Leo P               12 MAX-CA                 44.32         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.50  .BLU
              1:28.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA              1:09.17    1:08.77 .BLU   
                  34.39     1:08.77 (34.38)                                        
  2 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              1:08.96    1:08.82 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:08.82 (34.15)                                        
  3 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              1:09.34    1:09.07 .BLU   
                  33.91     1:09.07 (35.16)                                        
  4 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              1:11.34    1:10.43 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:10.43 (35.86)                                        
  5 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              1:14.53    1:12.28 .BLU   
                  34.69     1:12.28 (37.59)                                        
  6 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              1:14.99    1:13.17 .BLU   
                  36.53     1:13.17 (36.64)                                        
  7 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA              1:18.22    1:13.21 .BLU   
                  35.39     1:13.21 (37.82)                                        
  8 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              1:13.99    1:13.33 .BLU   
                  36.39     1:13.33 (36.94)                                        
  9 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:17.23    1:15.07 .BLU   
                  36.89     1:15.07 (38.18)                                        
 10 Ly, Austin G              12 MAX-CA               1:15.25    1:15.11 .BLU   
                  36.50     1:15.11 (38.61)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:19.49    1:16.05 .BLU   
                  38.02     1:16.05 (38.03)                                        
 12 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               1:19.68    1:16.39 .BLU   
                  37.64     1:16.39 (38.75)                                        
 13 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA              1:18.98    1:16.51 .BLU   
                  38.24     1:16.51 (38.27)                                        
 14 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              1:15.55    1:16.79 .BLU   
                  37.64     1:16.79 (39.15)                                        
 15 Tran, Caymin K            12 SGSG-CA              1:19.91    1:17.44 .BLU   
                  39.74     1:17.44 (37.70)                                        
 16 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:16.31    1:17.65 .BLU   
                  37.55     1:17.65 (40.10)                                        
 17 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA              1:18.61    1:17.92 .BLU   
                  37.06     1:17.92 (40.86)                                        
 18 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA              1:20.42    1:18.20 .BLU   
                  38.72     1:18.20 (39.48)                                        
 19 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA              1:19.00    1:18.25 .BLU   
                  38.27     1:18.25 (39.98)                                        
 20 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA              1:17.14    1:19.44 .BLU   
                  38.57     1:19.44 (40.87)                                        
 21 Apostol, Jazen F          12 CERR-CA              1:19.05    1:20.01 .BLU   
                  38.89     1:20.01 (41.12)                                        
 22 Chen, Samuel T            12 RMDA-CA              1:19.60    1:20.93 .RED   
                  39.32     1:20.93 (41.61)                                        
 23 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA              1:20.44    1:22.47 .RED   
                  40.32     1:22.47 (42.15)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA              1:24.41    1:19.43 .BLU   
                  38.74     1:19.43 (40.69)                                        
  2 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:23.93    1:20.26 .BLU   
                  39.22     1:20.26 (41.04)                                        
  3 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA              1:20.88    1:21.32 .RED   
                  39.31     1:21.32 (42.01)                                        
  4 Ocean, Howard W           11 RMDA-CA              1:24.15    1:21.38 .RED   
                  38.99     1:21.38 (42.39)                                        
  5 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA              1:22.31    1:22.18 .RED   
                  38.65     1:22.18 (43.53)                                        
  6 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               1:21.60    1:22.46 .RED   
                  40.85     1:22.46 (41.61)                                        
  7 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA              1:20.98    1:23.58 .RED   
                  40.43     1:23.58 (43.15)                                        
  8 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA               1:24.71    1:25.14 .RED   
                  41.17     1:25.14 (43.97)                                        
  9 Moradi, Parsa             12 SPS-CA               1:27.84    1:28.22 WHT    
                  42.34     1:28.22 (45.88)                                        
 10 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA              1:24.17    1:28.24 WHT    
                  43.76     1:28.24 (44.48)                                        
 11 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA              1:26.43    1:28.47 WHT    
                  42.52     1:28.47 (45.95)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Chase S              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:16.87 .BLU   
                  35.01     1:16.87 (41.86)                                        
  2 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:23.93 .RED   
                  40.57     1:23.93 (43.36)                                        
  3 Pan, Jason H              12 ARSC-CA              1:37.18    1:24.44 .RED   
                  41.12     1:24.44 (43.32)                                        
  4 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:28.47    1:25.04 .RED   
  5 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA               1:28.04    1:26.45 .RED   
                  42.32     1:26.45 (44.13)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA              1:30.03    1:28.28 WHT    
                  42.91     1:28.28 (45.37)                                        
  7 Sui, Richard              11 RORA-CA              1:29.78    1:29.49 WHT    
                  44.54     1:29.49 (44.95)                                        
  8 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              1:39.16    1:30.44 WHT    
                  45.24     1:30.44 (45.20)                                        
  9 Tantiga, Kaven G          11 TRID-CA              1:38.82    1:31.42 WHT    
                  43.55     1:31.42 (47.87)                                        
 10 Ko, Josiah D              11 RORA-CA              1:40.79    1:33.07 WHT    
                  46.97     1:33.07 (46.10)                                        
 11 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:40.85    1:33.17 WHT    
                  46.96     1:33.17 (46.21)                                        
 12 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA              1:35.88    1:33.29 WHT    
 13 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA               1:34.08    1:34.82 WHT    
                  46.57     1:34.82 (48.25)                                        
 14 Cheung, Christopher J     12 TRID-CA              1:49.64    1:37.57 WHT    
                  46.59     1:37.57 (50.98)                                        
 15 Louie, Delton             12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:37.89 WHT    
                  44.55     1:37.89 (53.34)                                        
 16 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA              1:50.62    1:41.15 WHT    
                  47.84     1:41.15 (53.31)                                        
 17 Lin, Kimi C               12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:52.33 WHT    
                  52.90     1:52.33 (59.43)                                        
 18 Wang, Roger               11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:56.31 WHT    
                1:39.34     1:56.31 (16.97)                                        
 19 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:00.09 WHT    
                  56.85   2:00.09 (1:03.24)                                        
 -- Chow, Kenneth             11 TRID-CA              1:54.68         DQ        
                  51.60          DQ (56.65)                                        
 -- Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA              1:31.14         DQ        
                  42.47          DQ (47.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.00  .BLU
                44.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                33.75      33.88 .BLU   
  2 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA                34.83      34.79 .BLU   
  3 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA                39.14      37.48 .BLU   
  4 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                39.24      38.32 .BLU   
  5 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                35.41      38.39 .BLU   
  6 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA                 37.91      38.42 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA                 40.40      38.77 .BLU   
  8 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                39.35      39.03 .BLU   
  9 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA                38.45      39.09 .BLU   
 10 Apostol, Jazen F          12 CERR-CA                38.18      39.14 .BLU   
 11 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA                39.10      39.19 .BLU   
 12 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA                39.34      39.21 .BLU   
 13 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                 40.96      39.42 .BLU   
 14 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                38.82      39.91 .BLU   
 15 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                40.52      40.44 .BLU   
 16 Gomez, Jack Y             12 PASA-CA                40.76      41.15 .RED   
 17 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                40.52      41.30 .RED   
 18 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                40.57      41.60 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Leo P               12 MAX-CA                 41.39      39.99 .BLU   
  2 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                41.69      41.52 .RED   
  3 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA                43.64      42.18 .RED   
  4 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA                44.10      42.35 .RED   
  5 Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA                42.02      42.80 .RED   
  6 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA                42.05      42.98 .RED   
  7 Lindner, Joshua R         12 VKNG-CA                44.07      43.14 .RED   
  8 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA                42.02      43.35 .RED   
  9 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                44.68      43.66 .RED   
 10 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA                 42.20      43.70 .RED   
 11 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA                44.56      43.90 .RED   
 12 Nguyen, Bryan L           12 CERR-CA                42.16      44.64 .RED   
 13 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                43.91      45.37 WHT    
 14 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA                44.59      46.23 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Chase S              12 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.17 .BLU   
  2 Zhou, Sean *              12 MPMR-CA                   NT      40.55 .BLU   
  3 Yeh, Eythan Y             12 MAX-CA                 48.23      41.31 .RED   
  4 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA                 47.38      42.25 .RED   
  5 Galanis, Yannis R         12 WAC-CA                    NT      42.46 .RED   
  6 Yu, Andy                  11 MAX-CA                 44.91      43.59 .RED   
  7 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA                45.84      43.62 .RED   
  8 Yang, Weilee              11 RORA-CA                50.82      44.29 .RED   
  9 Suarez, Jason             12 COMM-CA                   NT      44.96 WHT    
 10 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA                46.07      45.38 WHT    
 11 Cheung, Christopher J     12 TRID-CA                47.33      45.87 WHT    
 12 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA                48.46      46.78 WHT    
 13 Chan, Philip K            11 TRID-CA                49.12      46.87 WHT    
 14 Ko, Josiah D              11 RORA-CA                   NT      47.25 WHT    
 15 Tantiga, Kaven G          11 TRID-CA                45.76      47.33 WHT    
 16 Bik, Brian E              12 TRID-CA                45.30      47.66 WHT    
 17 Johnson, Drew M           11 RMDA-CA                48.80      47.71 WHT    
 18 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA                45.87      48.10 WHT    
 19 Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA                46.88      48.47 WHT    
 20 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                48.89      48.75 WHT    
 21 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                54.10      49.38 WHT    
 22 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA                48.22      49.39 WHT    
 23 Pathak, Devya A           12 TRID-CA                48.47      50.07 WHT    
 24 Zheng, Victor             12 TRID-CA                49.65      50.63 WHT    
 25 Mota, John W              11 RMDA-CA                50.92      50.76 WHT    
 26 Chang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                49.52      50.77 WHT    
 27 Teng, Jacob               12 TRID-CA                51.21      51.01 WHT    
 28 Ching, Micah K            11 ARSC-CA                54.86      51.16 WHT    
 29 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA                   NT      54.35 WHT    
 30 Togelang, Arion           12 MAX-CA                    NT      54.55 WHT    
 31 Singh, Adhrit             11 CERR-CA                56.76      54.70 WHT    
 32 Wang, Lucas               12 TRID-CA                50.34      55.22 WHT    
 33 Villegas, Nathan X        11 RMDA-CA                56.35      55.98 WHT    
 34 Tong, Roy D               11 MAX-CA                    NT      56.33 WHT    
 35 Li, Felix                 11 LDST-CA                   NT      56.95 WHT    
 36 Lin, Kimi C               12 TRID-CA                58.98      57.97 WHT    
 37 Chen, Victor Z            11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:08.92 WHT    
 -- Kuang, Terry              12 TRID-CA                55.58         DQ        
 -- Kim, Enoch E              11 TRID-CA              1:11.19         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Huang, Bosco              12 TRID-CA                53.35         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Bradley           11 TRID-CA              1:05.78         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.00  .BLU
              1:37.10  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA              1:15.66    1:15.88 .BLU   
                  36.03     1:15.88 (39.85)                                        
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:16.41    1:16.32 .BLU   
                  36.90     1:16.32 (39.42)                                        
  3 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:18.39    1:18.13 .BLU   
                  37.65     1:18.13 (40.48)                                        
  4 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              1:19.19    1:20.45 .BLU   
                  39.22     1:20.45 (41.23)                                        
  5 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              1:21.58    1:20.94 .BLU   
                  38.82     1:20.94 (42.12)                                        
  6 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               1:26.93    1:23.47 .BLU   
                  39.38     1:23.47 (44.09)                                        
  7 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              1:26.89    1:23.56 .BLU   
                  39.83     1:23.56 (43.73)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:23.29    1:23.57 .BLU   
                  40.16     1:23.57 (43.41)                                        
  9 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA              1:27.31    1:24.45 .BLU   
                  40.84     1:24.45 (43.61)                                        
 10 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:25.81    1:24.88 .BLU   
                  39.72     1:24.88 (45.16)                                        
 11 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               1:24.16    1:25.19 .BLU   
                  39.83     1:25.19 (45.36)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA              1:29.47    1:24.01 .BLU   
                  40.24     1:24.01 (43.77)                                        
  2 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              1:30.12    1:24.77 .BLU   
                  39.89     1:24.77 (44.88)                                        
  3 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA              1:32.10    1:30.17 .RED   
                  43.67     1:30.17 (46.50)                                        
  4 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA              1:31.38    1:31.55 .RED   
                  43.76     1:31.55 (47.79)                                        
  5 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA               1:30.31    1:32.25 .RED   
                  43.40     1:32.25 (48.85)                                        
  6 Gomez, Jack Y             12 PASA-CA              1:30.58    1:32.74 .RED   
                  43.08     1:32.74 (49.66)                                        
  7 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:33.32    1:34.66 .RED   
                  45.34     1:34.66 (49.32)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              1:38.84    1:40.02 WHT    
                  48.45     1:40.02 (51.57)                                        
  2 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              1:47.07    1:41.17 WHT    
                  48.39     1:41.17 (52.78)                                        
  3 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA              1:43.54    1:41.31 WHT    
                  45.85     1:41.31 (55.46)                                        
 -- Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               1:44.12         DQ        
                  43.80          DQ (48.59)                                        
 -- Jaeger, Robert M          12 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  51.52          DQ (55.70)                                        
 -- Johnson, Drew M           11 RMDA-CA              1:46.05         DQ        
                  48.89          DQ (54.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.50  .BLU
                37.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA                27.01      26.81 .BLU   
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA                29.38      30.33 .BLU   
  3 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA                 31.05      31.86 .BLU   
  4 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA                34.12      31.89 .BLU   
  5 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                32.09      32.35 .BLU   
  6 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                31.78      32.44 .BLU   
  7 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA                33.76      33.08 .BLU   
  8 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                 33.08      33.36 .BLU   
  9 Apostol, Jazen F          12 CERR-CA                32.72      33.68 .BLU   
 10 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA                34.11      33.76 .BLU   
 11 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA                 33.27      33.80 .BLU   
 12 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA                33.18      33.87 .BLU   
 13 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA                33.97      33.96 .BLU   
 14 Romaine, Justin J         11 RMDA-CA                32.67      34.15 .BLU   
 15 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA                34.23      34.39 .BLU   
 16 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA                 33.78      34.83 .RED   
 17 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA                33.40      35.09 .RED   
 -- Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA                34.07         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA                34.60      32.87 .BLU   
  2 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA                36.56      33.89 .BLU   
  3 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA                36.25      34.18 .BLU   
  4 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA                35.18      34.34 .BLU   
  5 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                37.37      34.73 .RED   
  6 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                35.66      35.11 .RED   
  7 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                34.81      35.71 .RED   
  8 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA                36.53      35.99 .RED   
  9 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA                35.91      36.10 .RED   
 10 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA                35.03      36.45 .RED   
 11 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA                36.78      37.26 .RED   
 12 Chang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA                37.49      38.15 WHT    
 13 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA                37.56      39.24 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                   NT      30.41 .BLU   
  2 Ly, Austin G              12 MAX-CA                    NT      32.08 .BLU   
  3 Wu, Isaac J               11 SGSG-CA                39.48      36.67 .RED   
  4 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA                38.36      37.07 .RED   
  5 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA                 38.14      37.16 .RED   
  6 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA                39.17      37.54 .RED   
  7 Pan, Jason H              12 ARSC-CA                37.81      37.80 WHT    
  8 Galanis, Yannis R         12 WAC-CA                    NT      37.85 WHT    
  9 Bai, Kevin H              12 TRID-CA                40.37      38.70 WHT    
 10 Tantiga, Kaven G          11 TRID-CA                39.87      39.16 WHT    
 11 Chen, Samuel T            12 RMDA-CA                39.22      39.22 WHT    
 12 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                    NT      39.39 WHT    
 13 Yang, Weilee              11 RORA-CA                50.05      39.42 WHT    
 14 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                42.68      39.88 WHT    
 14 Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA                41.46      39.88 WHT    
 16 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                41.85      40.02 WHT    
 17 Pathak, Devya A           12 TRID-CA                44.29      40.07 WHT    
 18 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                 39.44      40.24 WHT    
 19 Moradi, Parsa             12 SPS-CA                 39.84      40.36 WHT    
 20 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                 42.73      40.78 WHT    
 21 Sui, Richard              11 RORA-CA                42.09      40.85 WHT    
 22 Gomez, Jack Y             12 PASA-CA                44.62      40.87 WHT    
 23 Sui, Jonathan C           12 SPS-CA                 41.72      41.21 WHT    
 24 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA                42.79      41.26 WHT    
 25 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA                46.82      41.43 WHT    
 26 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                43.81      41.90 WHT    
 27 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                47.82      44.98 WHT    
 28 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA                52.73      46.70 WHT    
 29 Louie, Delton             12 SGSG-CA                   NT      48.47 WHT    
 30 Teng, Jacob               12 TRID-CA                48.60      48.85 WHT    
 31 Ching, Micah K            11 ARSC-CA                   NT      49.03 WHT    
 32 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA                48.69      49.12 WHT    
 33 Wang, Lucas               12 TRID-CA                56.02      49.32 WHT    
 34 Chen, Sebastian S         11 ARSC-CA                52.16      49.89 WHT    
 35 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                58.30      51.35 WHT    
 36 Chiang, Wesley T          12 MAX-CA                    NT      52.14 WHT    
 37 Nguyen, Bradley           11 TRID-CA                52.60      53.37 WHT    
 38 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA                50.22      53.45 WHT    
 39 Kim, Enoch E              11 TRID-CA              1:09.23      59.28 WHT    
 40 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                55.80    1:00.10 WHT    
 41 Lu, Turner K              11 ARSC-CA                53.97    1:00.80 WHT    
 -- Huang, Bosco              12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chow, Kenneth             11 TRID-CA                58.59         DQ        
 -- Singh, Adhrit             11 CERR-CA                56.06         DQ        
 -- Cheung, Christopher J     12 TRID-CA                41.65         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Angel J            11 COMM-CA                40.11         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA                 40.21         DQ        
 -- Bik, Brian E              12 TRID-CA                51.41         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:18.20  .BLU
              1:25.30  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              1:10.73    1:08.41 .BLU   
                  31.55     1:08.41 (36.86)                                        
  2 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              1:13.59    1:08.76 .BLU   
                  33.03     1:08.76 (35.73)                                        
  3 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              1:11.93    1:09.77 .BLU   
                  33.16     1:09.77 (36.61)                                        
  4 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              1:11.16    1:11.79 .BLU   
                  33.80     1:11.79 (37.99)                                        
  5 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:15.77    1:13.67 .BLU   
                  34.78     1:13.67 (38.89)                                        
  6 Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA              1:18.08    1:20.73 .RED   
                  37.34     1:20.73 (43.39)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Jason             12 COMM-CA              1:25.09    1:26.24 WHT    
                  38.23     1:26.24 (48.01)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA              1:33.46    1:25.49 WHT    
                  40.34     1:25.49 (45.15)                                        
  2 Zhou, Sean *              12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:28.23 WHT    
                  40.51     1:28.23 (47.72)                                        
  3 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:31.74 WHT    
                  40.36     1:31.74 (51.38)                                        
  4 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 VKNG-CA              1:30.48    1:33.53 WHT    
                  41.95     1:33.53 (51.58)                                        
  5 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA              1:43.00    1:36.76 WHT    
                  44.38     1:36.76 (52.38)                                        
  6 Mota, John W              11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:49.40 WHT    
                  51.28     1:49.40 (58.12)                                        
 -- Chen, Victor Z            11 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:29.90        DQ (1:29.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.70  .BLU
              1:24.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               12 MPMR-CA              1:00.93    1:02.15 .BLU   
                  28.72     1:02.15 (33.43)                                        
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              1:03.45    1:06.01 .BLU   
                  30.64     1:06.01 (35.37)                                        
  3 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              1:07.43    1:07.92 .BLU   
                  31.90     1:07.92 (36.02)                                        
  4 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              1:08.28    1:08.72 .BLU   
                  31.71     1:08.72 (37.01)                                        
  5 Santos, Endre T           12 VKNG-CA              1:07.67    1:08.91 .BLU   
                  33.07     1:08.91 (35.84)                                        
  6 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              1:10.59    1:10.86 .BLU   
                  33.18     1:10.86 (37.68)                                        
  7 Cuevas, Jade I            12 LKWD-CA              1:12.72    1:11.66 .BLU   
                  34.65     1:11.66 (37.01)                                        
  8 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              1:13.04    1:12.42 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:12.42 (39.03)                                        
  9 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA              1:12.03    1:12.59 .BLU   
                  33.64     1:12.59 (38.95)                                        
 10 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              1:16.88    1:12.67 .BLU   
                  33.68     1:12.67 (38.99)                                        
 11 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:11.16    1:13.63 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:13.63 (37.70)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              1:17.01    1:14.60 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:14.60 (39.63)                                        
 13 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA              1:15.29    1:14.66 .BLU   
                  36.13     1:14.66 (38.53)                                        
 14 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               1:16.67    1:15.35 .BLU   
                  35.98     1:15.35 (39.37)                                        
 15 Samanta, Noah             12 RMDA-CA              1:16.87    1:17.18 .BLU   
                  36.05     1:17.18 (41.13)                                        
 16 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA              1:15.67    1:18.91 .RED   
                  37.27     1:18.91 (41.64)                                        
 17 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 VKNG-CA              1:16.99    1:20.41 .RED   
                  37.09     1:20.41 (43.32)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              1:19.44    1:11.12 .BLU   
                  32.65     1:11.12 (38.47)                                        
  2 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:19.28    1:14.20 .BLU   
                  34.49     1:14.20 (39.71)                                        
  3 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               1:18.20    1:15.63 .BLU   
                  34.95     1:15.63 (40.68)                                        
  4 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA              1:17.96    1:16.49 .BLU   
                  37.97     1:16.49 (38.52)                                        
  5 Martinez, Nathan M        11 COMM-CA              1:20.69    1:17.62 .BLU   
                  36.66     1:17.62 (40.96)                                        
  6 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              1:18.16    1:18.40 .RED   
                  34.84     1:18.40 (43.56)                                        
  7 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               1:22.47    1:18.76 .RED   
                  38.11     1:18.76 (40.65)                                        
  8 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               1:20.24    1:19.18 .RED   
                  36.17     1:19.18 (43.01)                                        
  9 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA              1:20.46    1:20.32 .RED   
                  36.52     1:20.32 (43.80)                                        
 10 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:19.86    1:20.85 .RED   
                  38.43     1:20.85 (42.42)                                        
 11 Chang, Anthony            12 TRID-CA              1:23.54    1:21.06 .RED   
                  36.93     1:21.06 (44.13)                                        
 12 Gasparyan, Vartan         12 TRID-CA              1:20.42    1:21.63 .RED   
                  36.17     1:21.63 (45.46)                                        
 13 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA              1:21.16    1:22.55 .RED   
                  38.07     1:22.55 (44.48)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Chase S              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:10.68 .BLU   
                  33.06     1:10.68 (37.62)                                        
  2 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:13.40 .BLU   
                  33.38     1:13.40 (40.02)                                        
  3 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA              1:25.27    1:21.19 .RED   
                  38.71     1:21.19 (42.48)                                        
  4 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA              1:32.96    1:23.04 .RED   
                  41.05     1:23.04 (41.99)                                        
  5 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA              1:24.77    1:23.85 .RED   
                  38.47     1:23.85 (45.38)                                        
  6 Suarez, Jason             12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:23.91 .RED   
                  37.14     1:23.91 (46.77)                                        
  7 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA              1:27.82    1:24.53 .RED   
                  40.20     1:24.53 (44.33)                                        
  8 Tang, Leo P               12 MAX-CA               1:29.80    1:24.89 WHT    
  9 Nguyen, Bryan L           12 CERR-CA              1:26.85    1:26.24 WHT    
                  41.96     1:26.24 (44.28)                                        
 10 Gomez, Jack Y             12 PASA-CA              1:29.29    1:26.96 WHT    
                  42.77     1:26.96 (44.19)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA               1:28.72    1:29.00 WHT    
                  39.10     1:29.00 (49.90)                                        
 12 Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA              1:33.31    1:30.21 WHT    
                  41.81     1:30.21 (48.40)                                        
 13 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA              1:51.87    1:35.58 WHT    
                  46.30     1:35.58 (49.28)                                        
 14 Mota, John W              11 RMDA-CA              1:42.70    1:35.83 WHT    
                  45.77     1:35.83 (50.06)                                        
 15 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA              1:45.27    1:35.92 WHT    
                  43.71     1:35.92 (52.21)                                        
 16 Mena, Rodrigo J           12 COMM-CA              1:41.28    1:41.27 WHT    
                  53.74     1:41.27 (47.53)                                        
 17 Villegas, Nathan X        11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:41.65 WHT    
                  49.68     1:41.65 (51.97)                                        
 18 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA              1:53.28    1:43.31 WHT    
                  53.76     1:43.31 (49.55)                                        
 19 Li, Nathan                12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:45.91 WHT    
                  48.21     1:45.91 (57.70)                                        
 -- Yeh, Eythan Y             12 MAX-CA               1:29.67         DQ        
                  41.85          DQ (42.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.50  .BLU
              3:01.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              2:20.53    2:17.16 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:06.43 (35.88)     1:46.88 (40.45)     2:17.16 (30.28)
  2 Quintero-Guan, Karl       12 RMDA-CA              2:23.70    2:27.34 .BLU   
                  34.02     1:10.08 (36.06)     1:55.89 (45.81)     2:27.34 (31.45)
  3 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              2:31.26    2:28.31 .BLU   
                  31.19     1:09.84 (38.65)     1:54.94 (45.10)     2:28.31 (33.37)
  4 Quintero-Guan, Sean       12 RMDA-CA              2:29.95    2:28.50 .BLU   
                  33.45     1:12.27 (38.82)     1:57.58 (45.31)     2:28.50 (30.92)
  5 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              2:35.22    2:30.93 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:14.08 (39.34)     1:59.12 (45.04)     2:30.93 (31.81)
  6 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              2:34.68    2:34.77 .BLU   
                  33.94     1:14.75 (40.81)     2:00.81 (46.06)     2:34.77 (33.96)
  7 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              2:35.78    2:36.52 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:15.12 (43.40)     2:01.39 (46.27)     2:36.52 (35.13)
  8 Chen, Ethan               12 TRID-CA              2:44.28    2:44.13 .BLU   
                  37.25     1:17.68 (40.43)     2:05.81 (48.13)     2:44.13 (38.32)
  9 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               2:38.41    2:45.14 .BLU   
                  37.11     1:21.92 (44.81)     2:08.17 (46.25)     2:45.14 (36.97)
.RED - Division  
  1 Yun, Jacob S              12 TRID-CA              2:49.94    2:41.15 .BLU   
                  36.62     1:18.35 (41.73)     2:05.64 (47.29)     2:41.15 (35.51)
  2 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              2:56.27    2:47.19 .RED   
                  36.72     1:17.53 (40.81)     2:09.89 (52.36)     2:47.19 (37.30)
  3 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               2:57.79    2:49.68 .RED   
                  38.61     1:22.93 (44.32)     2:12.46 (49.53)     2:49.68 (37.22)
  4 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              2:52.93    2:55.04 .RED   
                  40.10     1:24.08 (43.98)     2:17.41 (53.33)     2:55.04 (37.63)
 -- De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA              3:00.80         DQ        
                  39.99     1:30.63 (50.64)     2:18.87 (48.24)          DQ (40.05)
WHT - Division  
  1 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA              3:03.53    2:48.75 .RED   
                  38.53     1:24.78 (46.25)     2:10.70 (45.92)     2:48.75 (38.05)
  2 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA              3:06.80    2:50.20 .RED   
                  39.97     1:23.83 (43.86)     2:12.60 (48.77)     2:50.20 (37.60)
  3 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:55.25 .RED   
                  39.19     1:23.35 (44.16)     2:15.46 (52.11)     2:55.25 (39.79)
  4 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                    NT    3:11.41 WHT    
                  41.58     1:32.96 (51.38)     2:27.02 (54.06)     3:11.41 (44.39)
  5 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              3:27.28    3:11.50 WHT    
                  49.34     1:35.75 (46.41)     2:30.20 (54.45)     3:11.50 (41.30)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.50  .BLU
                30.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA                24.28      24.28 .BLU   
  2 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 Morning Star-CA        24.59      24.87 .BLU   
  3 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA                24.87      25.22 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA                25.58      25.35 .BLU   
  5 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA                25.01      25.47 .BLU   
  6 Ponce, Zahid O            14 LKWD-CA                25.85      25.60 .BLU   
  7 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                25.49      25.73 .BLU   
  8 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA                25.57      25.79 .BLU   
  9 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                26.56      25.89 .BLU   
 10 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA                26.13      26.01 .BLU   
 11 Chang, Bryan N            13 ARSC-CA                25.91      26.08 .BLU   
 12 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA                26.49      26.11 .BLU   
 12 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA                25.78      26.11 .BLU   
 14 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                25.94      26.13 .BLU   
 15 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA                 25.30      26.37 .BLU   
 16 Ho, Kyler K               13 PASA-CA                26.36      26.68 .BLU   
 17 De La Mora, Guillermo A   13 COMM-CA                26.72      26.69 .BLU   
 18 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA                25.96      26.82 .BLU   
 19 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA                27.21      27.24 .BLU   
 20 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA                 27.50      28.05 .RED   
 21 Wong, Jaylan J            14 MPMR-CA                27.21      28.15 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA                28.23      26.43 .BLU   
  2 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA                 27.58      26.68 .BLU   
  3 Tsai, Russell Y           14 PASA-CA                27.64      26.78 .BLU   
  4 Wong, Brandon W           14 ARSC-CA                27.69      26.84 .BLU   
  5 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA                27.92      27.24 .BLU   
  6 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA                27.70      27.26 .BLU   
  6 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA                27.89      27.26 .BLU   
  8 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA                27.77      27.42 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Jayden               14 TRID-CA                28.18      27.55 .RED   
 10 Wang, Reese Q             13 TRID-CA                27.79      27.66 .RED   
 11 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA                27.95      27.67 .RED   
 12 Vega, Michael M           13 RMDA-CA                28.12      27.78 .RED   
 13 Narciso, Joshua S         14 TRID-CA                29.02      27.88 .RED   
 14 Wen, Al O                 14 RORA-CA                28.67      28.10 .RED   
 15 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA                 27.80      28.20 .RED   
 16 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA                28.13      28.22 .RED   
 16 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA                27.73      28.22 .RED   
 18 Gamez, Emiliano           14 Morning Star-CA        28.77      28.24 .RED   
 19 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA                 27.96      28.36 .RED   
 20 Shen, Michael             14 TRID-CA                29.53      28.51 .RED   
 21 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                27.81      28.54 .RED   
 22 Guzman, Joshua M          14 RMDA-CA                28.50      28.56 .RED   
 23 Kato, Cody I              14 MPMR-CA                29.47      28.74 .RED   
 24 Rahro, Justin K           13 SPS-CA                 29.13      29.14 .RED   
 25 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA                28.94      29.24 .RED   
 26 Shaffer, Cole N           13 SPS-CA                 28.25      29.26 .RED   
 27 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA                29.39      29.36 .RED   
 28 Flores, Noah              14 WAC-CA                 29.50      29.73 .RED   
 29 Liu, Henry                14 TRID-CA                29.77      29.98 .RED   
 30 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA                29.37      30.06 WHT    
 31 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA                29.15      30.15 WHT    
 32 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA                 29.99      30.39 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Winston W            13 MAX-CA                    NT      27.34 .BLU   
  2 Hu, Leo N                 14 MAX-CA                 33.81      28.34 .RED   
  3 Sun, Jeff H               14 TRID-CA                30.10      29.35 .RED   
  4 Kang, Hunter              14 MPMR-CA                   NT      29.43 .RED   
  5 Chen, Brian               14 TRID-CA                33.49      29.59 .RED   
  6 Pan, James P              13 TRID-CA                30.44      29.62 .RED   
  7 Jianrungsang, Chano       14 MPMR-CA                30.24      29.63 .RED   
  8 To, Khang D               13 MPMR-CA                30.05      29.66 .RED   
  9 Eubank, Eric              13 PASA-CA                31.23      29.96 .RED   
 10 Hong, Tedd L              13 MAX-CA                    NT      30.11 WHT    
 11 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA                 30.32      30.33 WHT    
 12 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA                 31.11      30.87 WHT    
 13 He, Austin                13 TRID-CA                34.46      30.93 WHT    
 14 Lin, Roy                  13 TRID-CA                30.44      30.99 WHT    
 15 Chao, Skye S              14 TRID-CA                36.32      31.35 WHT    
 16 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA                31.91      31.72 WHT    
 17 Zheng, Dave               13 TRID-CA                34.14      31.84 WHT    
 18 Zhao, Will                13 TRID-CA                33.20      31.95 WHT    
 19 Dizon, Ian L              14 SGSG-CA                31.00      32.06 WHT    
 20 Stain, Nathan A           13 VKNG-CA                31.49      32.09 WHT    
 21 Lin, Elvis                13 TRID-CA                31.58      32.12 WHT    
 22 Cheng, Justin K           13 TRID-CA                   NT      32.24 WHT    
 23 Lopez, Steven             14 LKWD-CA                32.14      32.26 WHT    
 24 Lee, William O            13 TRID-CA                33.99      33.32 WHT    
 25 Du, Wincent V             13 MAX-CA                 33.32      33.52 WHT    
 26 Le, Josh T                13 TRID-CA                43.50      34.17 WHT    
 27 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA                33.25      34.21 WHT    
 28 Co, Calden S              13 TRID-CA                   NT      43.03 WHT    
 29 Chiu, Alvin Y             14 RORA-CA                   NT      47.47 WHT    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.60  .BLU
              1:05.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA                54.93      54.09 .BLU   
                  25.91       54.09 (28.18)                                        
  2 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                56.18      55.51 .BLU   
                  26.59       55.51 (28.92)                                        
  3 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA                58.79      55.89 .BLU   
                  27.34       55.89 (28.55)                                        
  4 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA                55.56      56.29 .BLU   
                  27.14       56.29 (29.15)                                        
  5 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA                57.38      56.52 .BLU   
                  27.70       56.52 (28.82)                                        
  6 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA                54.90      56.54 .BLU   
                  27.25       56.54 (29.29)                                        
  7 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA                57.17      56.99 .BLU   
                  27.68       56.99 (29.31)                                        
  8 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA                57.19      57.11 .BLU   
                  27.25       57.11 (29.86)                                        
  8 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA                57.59      57.11 .BLU   
                  28.43       57.11 (28.68)                                        
 10 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA                55.81      57.39 .BLU   
                  27.38       57.39 (30.01)                                        
 11 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA                57.03      57.75 .BLU   
                  27.23       57.75 (30.52)                                        
 12 Chang, Bryan N            13 ARSC-CA                57.34      57.94 .BLU   
                  27.30       57.94 (30.64)                                        
 13 De La Mora, Guillermo A   13 COMM-CA                58.20      57.95 .BLU   
                  28.58       57.95 (29.37)                                        
 14 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA                57.70      57.98 .BLU   
                  28.15       57.98 (29.83)                                        
 15 Ho, Kyler K               13 PASA-CA                57.20      58.00 .BLU   
                  27.96       58.00 (30.04)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA                57.16      58.47 .BLU   
                  29.28       58.47 (29.19)                                        
 17 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA                58.20      58.92 .BLU   
                  28.40       58.92 (30.52)                                        
 18 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA                59.43      59.38 .BLU   
                  28.90       59.38 (30.48)                                        
 19 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA                58.99    1:00.46 .RED   
                  29.25     1:00.46 (31.21)                                        
 20 Reyes, Cyril F            13 LKWD-CA                58.61    1:00.85 .RED   
                  29.13     1:00.85 (31.72)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsai, Russell Y           14 PASA-CA              1:00.59      57.74 .BLU   
                  27.45       57.74 (30.29)                                        
  2 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA              1:03.57      59.38 .BLU   
                  28.56       59.38 (30.82)                                        
  3 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:00.56      59.98 .RED   
                  28.83       59.98 (31.15)                                        
  4 Wong, Brandon W           14 ARSC-CA              1:02.25    1:00.13 .RED   
                  27.83     1:00.13 (32.30)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA              1:02.56    1:00.76 .RED   
                  29.67     1:00.76 (31.09)                                        
  6 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA              1:02.93    1:00.98 .RED   
                  29.42     1:00.98 (31.56)                                        
  7 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               1:00.29    1:01.65 .RED   
                  29.52     1:01.65 (32.13)                                        
  8 Wen, Al O                 14 RORA-CA              1:03.64    1:02.00 .RED   
                  29.01     1:02.00 (32.99)                                        
  9 Lee, Jayden               14 TRID-CA              1:02.75    1:02.15 .RED   
                  29.88     1:02.15 (32.27)                                        
 10 Vega, Michael M           13 RMDA-CA              1:03.50    1:02.22 .RED   
                  29.55     1:02.22 (32.67)                                        
 11 Wang, Reese Q             13 TRID-CA              1:02.74    1:02.86 .RED   
                  29.86     1:02.86 (33.00)                                        
 12 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:02.80    1:02.98 .RED   
                  29.89     1:02.98 (33.09)                                        
 13 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:03.19    1:03.74 .RED   
                  30.07     1:03.74 (33.67)                                        
 14 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:04.63    1:04.65 .RED   
                  30.93     1:04.65 (33.72)                                        
 15 Flores, Noah              14 WAC-CA               1:04.83    1:05.08 WHT    
                  31.26     1:05.08 (33.82)                                        
 16 Gamez, Emiliano           14 Morning Star-CA      1:04.01    1:05.57 WHT    
                  30.25     1:05.57 (35.32)                                        
 17 Liu, Henry                14 TRID-CA              1:04.18    1:05.91 WHT    
                  31.98     1:05.91 (33.93)                                        
 18 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA              1:03.89    1:06.41 WHT    
                  31.54     1:06.41 (34.87)                                        
 -- Cruz, Markus L            13 COMM-CA              1:01.87         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               1:05.01      57.77 .BLU   
                  27.15       57.77 (30.62)                                        
  2 Zinn, Max l               14 Beach-CA                  NT    1:01.53 .RED   
                  29.91     1:01.53 (31.62)                                        
  3 Narciso, Joshua S         14 TRID-CA              1:06.69    1:01.92 .RED   
                  29.99     1:01.92 (31.93)                                        
  4 Lin, Winston W            13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:02.56 .RED   
                  28.85     1:02.56 (33.71)                                        
  5 Hong, Tedd L              13 MAX-CA               1:08.82    1:03.04 .RED   
                  31.04     1:03.04 (32.00)                                        
  6 Kato, Cody I              14 MPMR-CA              1:10.72    1:03.68 .RED   
                  30.14     1:03.68 (33.54)                                        
  7 Wong, Jaylan J            14 MPMR-CA              1:07.66    1:03.88 .RED   
                  29.88     1:03.88 (34.00)                                        
  8 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              1:08.39    1:05.15 WHT    
                  31.21     1:05.15 (33.94)                                        
  9 Eubank, Eric              13 PASA-CA              1:08.78    1:05.29 WHT    
                  30.82     1:05.29 (34.47)                                        
 10 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA              1:05.78    1:05.34 WHT    
 11 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA               1:05.25    1:05.84 WHT    
                  31.62     1:05.84 (34.22)                                        
 12 Guzman, Joshua M          14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:06.00 WHT    
                  32.72     1:06.00 (33.28)                                        
 13 Rahro, Justin K           13 SPS-CA               1:06.80    1:06.06 WHT    
                  31.41     1:06.06 (34.65)                                        
 14 Jianrungsang, Chano       14 MPMR-CA              1:14.66    1:06.68 WHT    
                  32.22     1:06.68 (34.46)                                        
 15 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               1:10.63    1:07.31 WHT    
                  31.96     1:07.31 (35.35)                                        
 16 Chen, Brian               14 TRID-CA              1:08.55    1:07.55 WHT    
                  30.96     1:07.55 (36.59)                                        
 17 Shaffer, Cole N           13 SPS-CA               1:05.81    1:07.88 WHT    
                  31.21     1:07.88 (36.67)                                        
 18 Pan, James P              13 TRID-CA              1:14.88    1:08.00 WHT    
                  30.95     1:08.00 (37.05)                                        
 19 Kang, Hunter              14 MPMR-CA              1:19.90    1:08.09 WHT    
                  31.33     1:08.09 (36.76)                                        
 20 Han, Chris                13 SPS-CA               1:06.12    1:08.11 WHT    
 21 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA               1:08.47    1:09.08 WHT    
                  31.65     1:09.08 (37.43)                                        
 22 Corzo, Mario A            13 WAC-CA               1:09.91    1:09.89 WHT    
                  33.73     1:09.89 (36.16)                                        
 23 Oo, Jeffery W             13 MAX-CA               1:20.17    1:09.98 WHT    
                  33.81     1:09.98 (36.17)                                        
 24 To, Khang D               13 MPMR-CA              1:06.73    1:10.20 WHT    
                  33.54     1:10.20 (36.66)                                        
 25 Dizon, Ian L              14 SGSG-CA              1:11.41    1:10.25 WHT    
                  34.38     1:10.25 (35.87)                                        
 26 Lin, Roy                  13 TRID-CA              1:12.89    1:10.46 WHT    
                  33.90     1:10.46 (36.56)                                        
 27 Chao, Skye S              14 TRID-CA              1:08.84    1:10.64 WHT    
                  33.47     1:10.64 (37.17)                                        
 28 Zhao, Will                13 TRID-CA              1:10.48    1:11.53 WHT    
                  33.47     1:11.53 (38.06)                                        
 29 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              1:11.08    1:12.19 WHT    
 30 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA              1:15.74    1:13.82 WHT    
 31 Sun, Jeff H               14 TRID-CA              1:13.53    1:13.85 WHT    
 32 Lin, Elvis                13 TRID-CA              1:18.52    1:13.86 WHT    
                  35.02     1:13.86 (38.84)                                        
 33 Stain, Nathan A           13 VKNG-CA              1:12.71    1:13.92 WHT    
                  34.79     1:13.92 (39.13)                                        
 34 He, Austin                13 TRID-CA              1:12.58    1:14.35 WHT    
                  33.68     1:14.35 (40.67)                                        
 35 Lopez, Steven             14 LKWD-CA              1:15.60    1:14.76 WHT    
                  35.59     1:14.76 (39.17)                                        
 36 Lee, William O            13 TRID-CA              1:18.84    1:15.70 WHT    
                  35.80     1:15.70 (39.90)                                        
 37 Cheng, Justin K           13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:16.68 WHT    
                  36.42     1:16.68 (40.26)                                        
 38 Du, Wincent V             13 MAX-CA               1:17.11    1:17.75 WHT    
                  35.59     1:17.75 (42.16)                                        
 39 Le, Josh T                13 TRID-CA              1:38.21    1:19.18 WHT    
                  36.83     1:19.18 (42.35)                                        
 40 Co, Calden S              13 TRID-CA              1:56.78    1:39.54 WHT    
                  45.86     1:39.54 (53.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.90  .BLU
              2:22.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              1:55.40    1:55.87 .BLU   
                  26.64       55.47 (28.83)     1:25.64 (30.17)     1:55.87 (30.23)
  2 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              2:03.01    2:01.28 .BLU   
                  27.13       58.12 (30.99)     1:30.10 (31.98)     2:01.28 (31.18)
  3 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              2:03.21    2:01.58 .BLU   
                  27.94       58.55 (30.61)     1:30.24 (31.69)     2:01.58 (31.34)
  4 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA              2:04.47    2:02.17 .BLU   
                  28.67     1:00.23 (31.56)     1:30.90 (30.67)     2:02.17 (31.27)
  5 Ponce, Zahid O            14 LKWD-CA              2:03.27    2:02.60 .BLU   
                  27.60       58.98 (31.38)     1:30.82 (31.84)     2:02.60 (31.78)
  6 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA              2:03.20    2:03.01 .BLU   
                  27.61       58.53 (30.92)     1:31.18 (32.65)     2:03.01 (31.83)
  7 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              2:04.07    2:04.27 .BLU   
                  28.94     1:00.13 (31.19)     1:32.56 (32.43)     2:04.27 (31.71)
  8 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              2:08.33    2:04.61 .BLU   
                  28.98     1:01.47 (32.49)     1:33.34 (31.87)     2:04.61 (31.27)
  9 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA              2:06.35    2:04.90 .BLU   
                  28.73     1:00.45 (31.72)     1:32.98 (32.53)     2:04.90 (31.92)
 10 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA              2:03.62    2:05.08 .BLU   
                  29.03     1:00.86 (31.83)     1:33.47 (32.61)     2:05.08 (31.61)
 11 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA              2:03.04    2:05.13 .BLU   
                  28.50       59.72 (31.22)     1:32.47 (32.75)     2:05.13 (32.66)
 12 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              2:09.64    2:06.20 .BLU   
                  28.83     1:00.75 (31.92)     1:33.79 (33.04)     2:06.20 (32.41)
 13 Ho, Kyler K               13 PASA-CA              2:08.05    2:07.51 .BLU   
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)     1:35.35 (33.63)     2:07.51 (32.16)
 14 Chang, Bryan N            13 ARSC-CA              2:10.39    2:08.35 .BLU   
                  28.52     1:01.75 (33.23)     1:35.63 (33.88)     2:08.35 (32.72)
 15 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              2:07.16    2:08.85 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:03.53 (33.15)     1:38.48 (34.95)     2:08.85 (30.37)
 16 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA              2:07.21    2:09.18 .BLU   
                  29.63     1:02.65 (33.02)     1:36.61 (33.96)     2:09.18 (32.57)
 17 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               2:08.28    2:09.34 .BLU   
                  29.22     1:02.04 (32.82)     1:35.61 (33.57)     2:09.34 (33.73)
 18 Reyes, Cyril F            13 LKWD-CA              2:06.22    2:13.74 .RED   
                  30.15     1:03.34 (33.19)     1:38.48 (35.14)     2:13.74 (35.26)
 -- Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              2:08.73         DQ        
                  28.75     1:01.15 (32.40)     1:35.10 (33.95)          DQ (34.63)
.RED - Division  
  1 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA              2:12.90    2:05.55 .BLU   
                  27.60       58.37 (30.77)     1:32.63 (34.26)     2:05.55 (32.92)
  2 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              2:12.50    2:06.60 .BLU   
                  30.42     1:03.27 (32.85)     1:36.21 (32.94)     2:06.60 (30.39)
  3 Romaine, Jacob J          14 RMDA-CA              2:19.31    2:08.29 .BLU   
                  28.80     1:01.70 (32.90)     1:35.95 (34.25)     2:08.29 (32.34)
  4 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               2:20.58    2:10.65 .BLU   
                  29.21     1:01.52 (32.31)     1:36.24 (34.72)     2:10.65 (34.41)
  5 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               2:12.29    2:12.03 .RED   
                  29.95     1:03.53 (33.58)     1:38.10 (34.57)     2:12.03 (33.93)
  6 Lu, Teddy K               13 ARSC-CA              2:13.82    2:12.15 .RED   
                  30.91     1:04.21 (33.30)     1:39.01 (34.80)     2:12.15 (33.14)
  7 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:11.00    2:12.70 .RED   
                  29.66     1:03.74 (34.08)     1:38.90 (35.16)     2:12.70 (33.80)
  8 Vega, Michael M           13 RMDA-CA              2:16.80    2:14.59 .RED   
                  29.40     1:04.23 (34.83)     1:40.51 (36.28)     2:14.59 (34.08)
  9 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              2:17.26    2:15.86 .RED   
                  31.27     1:06.58 (35.31)     1:42.85 (36.27)     2:15.86 (33.01)
 10 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA              2:16.08    2:16.18 .RED   
                  31.43     1:06.96 (35.53)     1:43.56 (36.60)     2:16.18 (32.62)
 11 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              2:14.07    2:16.32 .RED   
                  30.07     1:04.82 (34.75)     1:40.33 (35.51)     2:16.32 (35.99)
 12 Narciso, Joshua S         14 TRID-CA              2:22.80    2:17.17 .RED   
                  30.23     1:03.61 (33.38)     1:39.69 (36.08)     2:17.17 (37.48)
 13 Lee, Jayden               14 TRID-CA              2:20.96    2:19.96 .RED   
                  29.72     1:05.09 (35.37)     1:42.89 (37.80)     2:19.96 (37.07)
 14 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA              2:21.63    2:20.57 .RED   
                  31.85     1:08.44 (36.59)     1:45.30 (36.86)     2:20.57 (35.27)
 15 Snider, Logan R           13 RMDA-CA              2:22.29    2:20.77 .RED   
                  31.36     1:06.58 (35.22)     1:44.32 (37.74)     2:20.77 (36.45)
 16 Liu, Henry                14 TRID-CA              2:21.95    2:21.39 .RED   
                  32.10     1:07.73 (35.63)     1:44.74 (37.01)     2:21.39 (36.65)
WHT - Division  
  1 Cruz, Markus L            13 COMM-CA                   NT    2:14.95 .RED   
                  28.84     1:03.70 (34.86)     1:40.38 (36.68)     2:14.95 (34.57)
  2 Shen, Michael             14 TRID-CA              2:41.23    2:23.00 WHT    
                  33.46     1:09.61 (36.15)     1:47.46 (37.85)     2:23.00 (35.54)
  3 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              2:23.27    2:23.48 WHT    
                  32.54     1:09.62 (37.08)     1:48.08 (38.46)     2:23.48 (35.40)
  4 Lin, Jonah S              14 TRID-CA              2:27.08    2:24.56 WHT    
                  33.15     1:10.62 (37.47)     1:49.33 (38.71)     2:24.56 (35.23)
  5 Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA              2:26.88    2:24.98 WHT    
                  31.24     1:07.90 (36.66)     1:46.63 (38.73)     2:24.98 (38.35)
  6 Eubank, Eric              13 PASA-CA                   NT    2:26.41 WHT    
                  31.80     1:08.41 (36.61)     1:47.78 (39.37)     2:26.41 (38.63)
  7 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              2:28.49    2:28.13 WHT    
                  33.69     1:11.83 (38.14)     1:51.57 (39.74)     2:28.13 (36.56)
  8 Huang, Brandon            13 MAX-CA                    NT    2:31.52 WHT    
                  32.76     1:10.11 (37.35)     1:50.52 (40.41)     2:31.52 (41.00)
  9 Wu, Aiden T               13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:32.85 WHT    
                  33.93     1:13.15 (39.22)     1:54.34 (41.19)     2:32.85 (38.51)
 10 Corzo, Mario A            13 WAC-CA               2:27.21    2:33.09 WHT    
                  34.17     1:13.03 (38.86)     1:53.78 (40.75)     2:33.09 (39.31)
 11 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              2:34.60    2:34.07 WHT    
 12 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               2:29.74    2:36.31 WHT    
                  35.01     1:15.14 (40.13)     1:56.41 (41.27)     2:36.31 (39.90)
 13 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA              2:39.45    2:39.92 WHT    
                  36.01     1:17.29 (41.28)     2:00.60 (43.31)     2:39.92 (39.32)
 14 Chen, Brian               14 TRID-CA              2:40.61    2:41.82 WHT    
                  33.39     1:14.20 (40.81)     1:58.30 (44.10)     2:41.82 (43.52)
 15 Zhao, Will                13 TRID-CA              3:11.86    2:43.09 WHT    
                  35.81     1:17.14 (41.33)     2:01.49 (44.35)     2:43.09 (41.60)
 16 Lee, William O            13 TRID-CA              2:37.70    2:43.70 WHT    
                  36.40     1:19.09 (42.69)     2:02.99 (43.90)     2:43.70 (40.71)
 17 Tran, Jason T             13 MAX-CA                    NT    3:05.29 WHT    
                  35.87     1:19.11 (43.24)     2:10.56 (51.45)     3:05.29 (54.73)
 18 Chiu, Alvin Y             14 RORA-CA                   NT    3:38.08 WHT    
                  44.75     1:40.66 (55.91)     2:40.36 (59.70)     3:38.08 (57.72)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.30  .BLU
              1:18.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              1:00.22    1:00.62 .BLU   
                  29.47     1:00.62 (31.15)                                        
  2 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA              1:03.63    1:02.42 .BLU   
                  30.58     1:02.42 (31.84)                                        
  3 Tsai, Russell Y           14 PASA-CA              1:05.23    1:03.16 .BLU   
                  30.93     1:03.16 (32.23)                                        
  4 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              1:07.01    1:04.93 .BLU   
                  32.27     1:04.93 (32.66)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA              1:06.66    1:06.18 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:06.18 (33.47)                                        
  6 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:04.58    1:06.40 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:06.40 (34.64)                                        
  7 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              1:06.77    1:06.44 .BLU   
                  31.94     1:06.44 (34.50)                                        
  8 Chang, Bryan N            13 ARSC-CA              1:07.64    1:07.05 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:07.05 (34.33)                                        
  9 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              1:09.13    1:09.11 .BLU   
                  35.05     1:09.11 (34.06)                                        
 10 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              1:09.22    1:09.54 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:09.54 (35.26)                                        
 11 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA              1:11.14    1:09.72 .BLU   
                  35.39     1:09.72 (34.33)                                        
 12 De La Mora, Guillermo A   13 COMM-CA              1:11.16    1:09.87 .BLU   
                  35.23     1:09.87 (34.64)                                        
 13 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              1:08.52    1:09.97 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:09.97 (36.09)                                        
 14 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               1:10.87    1:10.24 .BLU   
 15 Reyes, Cyril F            13 LKWD-CA              1:08.29    1:10.87 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:10.87 (36.82)                                        
 16 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA              1:10.55    1:10.95 .BLU   
                  34.83     1:10.95 (36.12)                                        
 -- Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 Morning Star-CA      1:02.11         DQ        
                  30.00          DQ (32.96)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Estrada, Anthony          13 WAC-CA               1:12.72    1:11.66 .RED   
                  35.95     1:11.66 (35.71)                                        
  2 Lee, Jayden               14 TRID-CA              1:14.90    1:11.93 .RED   
                  34.53     1:11.93 (37.40)                                        
  3 Wen, Al O                 14 RORA-CA              1:14.34    1:11.95 .RED   
                  35.28     1:11.95 (36.67)                                        
  4 Eubank, Eric              13 PASA-CA              1:16.57    1:12.09 .RED   
                  34.96     1:12.09 (37.13)                                        
  5 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              1:16.02    1:12.59 .RED   
                  34.63     1:12.59 (37.96)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA              1:13.32    1:13.10 .RED   
                  36.47     1:13.10 (36.63)                                        
  7 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:14.47    1:13.16 .RED   
                  35.91     1:13.16 (37.25)                                        
  8 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA              1:13.26    1:13.42 .RED   
                  36.40     1:13.42 (37.02)                                        
  9 Wong, Brandon W           14 ARSC-CA              1:11.70    1:13.61 .RED   
                  36.14     1:13.61 (37.47)                                        
 10 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              1:15.04    1:13.68 .RED   
                  35.90     1:13.68 (37.78)                                        
 11 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:14.19    1:14.08 .RED   
                  35.03     1:14.08 (39.05)                                        
 12 Gamez, Emiliano           14 Morning Star-CA      1:16.06    1:14.56 .RED   
                  36.17     1:14.56 (38.39)                                        
 13 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              1:15.98    1:14.92 .RED   
                  36.20     1:14.92 (38.72)                                        
 14 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              1:14.96    1:16.08 .RED   
                  36.65     1:16.08 (39.43)                                        
 15 Han, Chris                13 SPS-CA               1:16.04    1:16.09 .RED   
 16 Wang, Reese Q             13 TRID-CA              1:15.47    1:17.15 .RED   
                  37.22     1:17.15 (39.93)                                        
 17 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA              1:17.26    1:20.37 WHT    
                  38.68     1:20.37 (41.69)                                        
 -- Co, Calden S              13 TRID-CA              1:12.00         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:10.53 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:10.53 (36.03)                                        
  2 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:11.89 .RED   
                  35.64     1:11.89 (36.25)                                        
  3 Zinn, Max l               14 Beach-CA                  NT    1:12.01 .RED   
                  34.98     1:12.01 (37.03)                                        
  4 Lin, Winston W            13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:13.27 .RED   
  5 Kato, Cody I              14 MPMR-CA              1:23.88    1:17.33 .RED   
                  37.46     1:17.33 (39.87)                                        
  6 Jianrungsang, Chano       14 MPMR-CA              1:33.84    1:17.38 .RED   
                  38.41     1:17.38 (38.97)                                        
  7 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              1:20.95    1:17.93 .RED   
  8 Wong, Jaylan J            14 MPMR-CA              1:22.06    1:18.07 WHT    
                  38.08     1:18.07 (39.99)                                        
  9 Hong, Tedd L              13 MAX-CA               1:24.69    1:18.18 WHT    
                  37.81     1:18.18 (40.37)                                        
 10 To, Khang D               13 MPMR-CA              1:21.32    1:18.78 WHT    
                  37.84     1:18.78 (40.94)                                        
 11 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA                    NT    1:19.23 WHT    
                  38.50     1:19.23 (40.73)                                        
 12 Narciso, Joshua S         14 TRID-CA              1:31.42    1:19.47 WHT    
                  39.79     1:19.47 (39.68)                                        
 13 Vega, Michael M           13 RMDA-CA              1:23.57    1:22.13 WHT    
                  39.42     1:22.13 (42.71)                                        
 14 Guzman, Joshua M          14 RMDA-CA              1:18.74    1:22.35 WHT    
                  39.72     1:22.35 (42.63)                                        
 15 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              1:22.73    1:22.43 WHT    
 16 Chen, Brian               14 TRID-CA              1:30.68    1:23.35 WHT    
                  40.19     1:23.35 (43.16)                                        
 17 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA              1:22.70    1:23.62 WHT    
                  40.47     1:23.62 (43.15)                                        
 18 Dizon, Ian L              14 SGSG-CA              1:26.18    1:23.77 WHT    
                  41.85     1:23.77 (41.92)                                        
 19 Kang, Hunter              14 MPMR-CA              1:40.68    1:24.23 WHT    
                  40.11     1:24.23 (44.12)                                        
 20 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               1:28.83    1:24.95 WHT    
                  42.38     1:24.95 (42.57)                                        
 21 Corzo, Mario A            13 WAC-CA               1:28.45    1:26.29 WHT    
                  42.37     1:26.29 (43.92)                                        
 22 Lee, William O            13 TRID-CA              1:28.09    1:29.76 WHT    
                  43.29     1:29.76 (46.47)                                        
 23 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA              1:33.10    1:30.55 WHT    
 24 Du, Wincent V             13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:32.47 WHT    
 25 He, Austin                13 TRID-CA              1:47.34    1:34.45 WHT    
                  44.21     1:34.45 (50.24)                                        
 26 Lopez, Steven             14 LKWD-CA              1:22.00    1:37.37 WHT    
                  46.71     1:37.37 (50.66)                                        
 27 Chiu, Alvin Y             14 RORA-CA                   NT    2:00.21 WHT    
                  53.58   2:00.21 (1:06.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.10  .BLU
              1:26.30  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              1:06.21    1:07.38 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:07.38 (34.99)                                        
  2 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA              1:12.11    1:10.19 .BLU   
                  33.11     1:10.19 (37.08)                                        
  3 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA              1:13.10    1:12.27 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:12.27 (38.13)                                        
  4 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:13.53    1:12.53 .BLU   
                  34.46     1:12.53 (38.07)                                        
  5 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA              1:14.79    1:13.16 .BLU   
                  35.26     1:13.16 (37.90)                                        
  6 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:13.68    1:13.43 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:13.43 (39.11)                                        
  7 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              1:13.12    1:13.59 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:13.59 (38.39)                                        
  8 Yun, Ethan M              13 SGSG-CA              1:12.58    1:15.02 .BLU   
                  35.36     1:15.02 (39.66)                                        
  9 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA              1:17.43    1:16.23 .BLU   
                  36.22     1:16.23 (40.01)                                        
 10 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA              1:17.67    1:18.70 .BLU   
                  36.83     1:18.70 (41.87)                                        
 11 De La Mora, Guillermo A   13 COMM-CA              1:17.79    1:19.69 .RED   
                  38.16     1:19.69 (41.53)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hu, Leo N                 14 MAX-CA               1:24.67    1:09.71 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:09.71 (37.00)                                        
  2 Cruz, Markus L            13 COMM-CA              1:20.06    1:16.41 .BLU   
                  35.89     1:16.41 (40.52)                                        
  3 Shen, Michael             14 TRID-CA              1:20.29    1:19.68 .RED   
                  38.61     1:19.68 (41.07)                                        
  4 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA              1:21.54    1:23.07 .RED   
                  40.54     1:23.07 (42.53)                                        
  5 Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA              1:25.32    1:24.31 .RED   
                  39.87     1:24.31 (44.44)                                        
  6 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               1:23.02    1:24.85 .RED   
                  40.08     1:24.85 (44.77)                                        
  7 Flores, Noah              14 WAC-CA               1:25.58    1:27.06 WHT    
                  41.79     1:27.06 (45.27)                                        
 -- Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA              1:19.46         DQ        
                  36.87          DQ (41.84)                                        
 -- Lee, Jayden               14 TRID-CA              1:21.69         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              1:28.08    1:24.05 .RED   
                  40.41     1:24.05 (43.64)                                        
  2 Chao, Skye S              14 TRID-CA              1:45.56    1:28.71 WHT    
                  42.42     1:28.71 (46.29)                                        
  3 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:36.92    1:28.75 WHT    
                  42.12     1:28.75 (46.63)                                        
  4 Liu, Henry                14 TRID-CA              1:41.42    1:29.87 WHT    
                  42.14     1:29.87 (47.73)                                        
  5 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:31.55    1:31.56 WHT    
                  41.54     1:31.56 (50.02)                                        
  6 To, Khang D               13 MPMR-CA              1:41.69    1:36.34 WHT    
                  46.68     1:36.34 (49.66)                                        
  7 Dizon, Ian L              14 SGSG-CA              1:38.81    1:38.58 WHT    
                  46.87     1:38.58 (51.71)                                        
  8 Lee, William O            13 TRID-CA              1:45.71    1:45.40 WHT    
                  50.59     1:45.40 (54.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.70  .BLU
              1:13.80  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              1:03.21    1:01.21 .BLU   
                  28.31     1:01.21 (32.90)                                        
  2 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:01.10    1:01.23 .BLU   
                  28.22     1:01.23 (33.01)                                        
  3 Ponce, Zahid O            14 LKWD-CA              1:03.08    1:01.68 .BLU   
                  28.89     1:01.68 (32.79)                                        
  4 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA              1:01.79    1:02.02 .BLU   
                  28.71     1:02.02 (33.31)                                        
  5 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              1:03.35    1:02.13 .BLU   
                  29.65     1:02.13 (32.48)                                        
  6 Huang, Jianson            13 ARSC-CA              1:02.99    1:02.61 .BLU   
                  29.28     1:02.61 (33.33)                                        
  7 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA              1:07.52    1:02.74 .BLU   
                  29.07     1:02.74 (33.67)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              1:03.93    1:03.13 .BLU   
                  29.79     1:03.13 (33.34)                                        
  9 Montoya, Alexander        14 VKNG-CA              1:02.37    1:03.59 .BLU   
                  28.80     1:03.59 (34.79)                                        
 10 Ho, Kyler K               13 PASA-CA              1:02.87    1:03.98 .BLU   
                  29.68     1:03.98 (34.30)                                        
 11 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA              1:05.63    1:04.61 .BLU   
 12 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA              1:06.62    1:04.84 .BLU   
                  30.39     1:04.84 (34.45)                                        
 13 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA              1:02.21    1:04.91 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:04.91 (34.54)                                        
 14 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:04.61    1:05.01 .BLU   
                  30.14     1:05.01 (34.87)                                        
 15 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              1:04.99    1:06.18 .BLU   
                  31.62     1:06.18 (34.56)                                        
 16 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              1:04.41    1:07.04 .BLU   
                  29.47     1:07.04 (37.57)                                        
 17 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              1:06.19    1:08.55 .RED   
                  31.15     1:08.55 (37.40)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA              1:10.27    1:05.18 .BLU   
                  30.99     1:05.18 (34.19)                                        
  2 Romaine, Jacob J          14 RMDA-CA              1:13.66    1:06.32 .BLU   
                  30.71     1:06.32 (35.61)                                        
  3 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA              1:08.38    1:06.40 .BLU   
                  30.40     1:06.40 (36.00)                                        
  4 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA              1:08.04    1:07.19 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:07.19 (36.04)                                        
  5 Chang, Bryan N            13 ARSC-CA              1:11.05    1:07.21 .BLU   
                  30.75     1:07.21 (36.46)                                        
  6 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              1:09.59    1:08.16 .RED   
                  31.62     1:08.16 (36.54)                                        
  7 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              1:13.22    1:09.05 .RED   
                  31.30     1:09.05 (37.75)                                        
  8 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               1:10.88    1:09.25 .RED   
                  31.24     1:09.25 (38.01)                                        
  9 Lee, Jayden               14 TRID-CA              1:11.66    1:09.26 .RED   
                  32.45     1:09.26 (36.81)                                        
 10 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:09.35    1:11.28 .RED   
                  33.18     1:11.28 (38.10)                                        
 11 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:11.02    1:12.12 .RED   
                  31.47     1:12.12 (40.65)                                        
 12 Snider, Logan R           13 RMDA-CA              1:12.36    1:12.93 .RED   
                  33.23     1:12.93 (39.70)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:06.42 .BLU   
                  31.92     1:06.42 (34.50)                                        
  2 Lu, Teddy K               13 ARSC-CA              1:15.31    1:14.24 WHT    
                  35.77     1:14.24 (38.47)                                        
  3 Liu, Henry                14 TRID-CA              1:19.95    1:14.93 WHT    
                  34.14     1:14.93 (40.79)                                        
  4 Lin, Jonah S              14 TRID-CA              1:15.92    1:15.09 WHT    
                  33.07     1:15.09 (42.02)                                        
  5 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:14.90    1:15.30 WHT    
                  34.92     1:15.30 (40.38)                                        
  6 Wu, Aiden T               13 SGSG-CA              1:18.60    1:16.47 WHT    
                  34.19     1:16.47 (42.28)                                        
  7 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA              1:22.64    1:17.40 WHT    
                  34.72     1:17.40 (42.68)                                        
  8 Huang, Brandon            13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:18.24 WHT    
                  35.85     1:18.24 (42.39)                                        
  9 Narciso, Joshua S         14 TRID-CA              1:22.69    1:19.08 WHT    
                  36.12     1:19.08 (42.96)                                        
 10 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA              1:17.85    1:19.13 WHT    
                  35.67     1:19.13 (43.46)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Sean M           13 RMDA-CA              1:24.10    1:21.78 WHT    
                  38.60     1:21.78 (43.18)                                        
 12 Chen, Brian               14 TRID-CA              1:18.54    1:24.65 WHT    
                  37.16     1:24.65 (47.49)                                        
 13 Zhao, Will                13 TRID-CA              1:54.36    1:26.83 WHT    
                  39.33     1:26.83 (47.50)                                        
 14 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              1:25.84    1:27.98 WHT    
                  40.10     1:27.98 (47.88)                                        
 15 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA              1:23.53    1:28.07 WHT    
                  39.93     1:28.07 (48.14)                                        
 16 Lee, William O            13 TRID-CA              1:25.79    1:28.14 WHT    
                  40.84     1:28.14 (47.30)                                        
 17 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA              1:25.24    1:29.78 WHT    
                  42.47     1:29.78 (47.31)                                        
 18 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               1:36.98    1:32.22 WHT    
                  40.33     1:32.22 (51.89)                                        
 19 Tran, Jason T             13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:37.39 WHT    
                  43.14     1:37.39 (54.25)                                        
 -- Corzo, Mario A            13 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  41.00          DQ (46.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.00  .BLU
              2:42.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              2:08.71    2:09.21 .BLU   
                  29.00     1:02.66 (33.66)     1:40.23 (37.57)     2:09.21 (28.98)
  2 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              2:10.68    2:09.66 .BLU   
                  28.93     1:02.13 (33.20)     1:40.01 (37.88)     2:09.66 (29.65)
  3 Cao, Kyle                 13 TRID-CA              2:16.74    2:15.27 .BLU   
                  29.56     1:04.15 (34.59)     1:42.27 (38.12)     2:15.27 (33.00)
  4 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              2:17.82    2:17.43 .BLU   
                  29.17     1:05.65 (36.48)     1:45.13 (39.48)     2:17.43 (32.30)
  5 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              2:20.36    2:17.59 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:06.85 (36.64)     1:45.95 (39.10)     2:17.59 (31.64)
  6 Isip, Joshua B            13 RMDA-CA              2:17.66    2:17.99 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:06.50 (35.61)     1:45.27 (38.77)     2:17.99 (32.72)
  7 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA              2:16.73    2:18.98 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:04.53 (33.87)     1:46.07 (41.54)     2:18.98 (32.91)
  8 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA              2:19.42    2:19.13 .BLU   
                  29.55     1:07.38 (37.83)     1:47.32 (39.94)     2:19.13 (31.81)
  9 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               2:26.19    2:24.75 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:09.10 (38.72)     1:51.50 (42.40)     2:24.75 (33.25)
 10 Rayfield, Robert R        13 RMDA-CA              2:23.46    2:25.31 .BLU   
                  29.51     1:08.85 (39.34)     1:51.80 (42.95)     2:25.31 (33.51)
 11 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               2:28.81    2:29.61 .RED   
                  33.22     1:12.04 (38.82)     1:56.12 (44.08)     2:29.61 (33.49)
 -- De La Mora, Guillermo A   13 COMM-CA              2:18.33         DQ        
                  30.14     1:05.59 (35.45)     1:50.05 (44.46)          DQ (32.19)
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jayden               14 TRID-CA              2:34.17    2:35.05 .RED   
                  30.23     1:09.28 (39.05)     1:57.79 (48.51)     2:35.05 (37.26)
  2 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              2:38.58    2:37.66 .RED   
                  36.85     1:16.90 (40.05)     2:02.21 (45.31)     2:37.66 (35.45)
  3 Yun, Ethan M              13 SGSG-CA              2:41.32    2:38.45 .RED   
                  34.29     1:17.00 (42.71)     2:01.28 (44.28)     2:38.45 (37.17)
  4 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA              2:40.83    2:38.70 .RED   
                  32.95     1:14.70 (41.75)     2:01.14 (46.44)     2:38.70 (37.56)
  5 Shen, Michael             14 TRID-CA              2:40.53    2:39.05 .RED   
                  35.39     1:17.32 (41.93)     2:02.76 (45.44)     2:39.05 (36.29)
WHT - Division  
  1 Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:41.97 .RED   
                  37.95     1:18.47 (40.52)     2:06.09 (47.62)     2:41.97 (35.88)
  2 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              2:52.94    2:43.13 WHT    
                  32.83     1:15.85 (43.02)     2:07.03 (51.18)     2:43.13 (36.10)
  3 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              3:01.26    2:47.94 WHT    
                  36.71     1:18.34 (41.63)     2:10.93 (52.59)     2:47.94 (37.01)
  4 To, Kurt D                14 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:54.29 WHT    
                  36.84     1:26.10 (49.26)     2:15.15 (49.05)     2:54.29 (39.14)
  5 Dizon, Ian L              14 SGSG-CA              2:52.72    2:55.75 WHT    
                  38.65     1:25.76 (47.11)     2:19.10 (53.34)     2:55.75 (36.65)
  6 To, Khang D               13 MPMR-CA                   NT    3:02.28 WHT    
                  39.84     1:24.56 (44.72)     2:19.08 (54.52)     3:02.28 (43.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.50  .BLU
                28.90  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kong, Jason C             15 SGSG-CA                22.56      23.38 .BLU   
  2 Huang, Justin             15 ARSC-CA                23.30      23.84 .BLU   
  3 Rojo, Carlos A            17 VKNG-CA                22.87      23.87 .BLU   
  4 Ngo, Andrew J             16 SGSG-CA                22.84      23.91 .BLU   
  5 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                23.86      24.06 .BLU   
  6 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA                23.73      24.09 .BLU   
  7 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA                24.27      24.22 .BLU   
  8 Geer, Colin C             15 Morning Star-CA        23.99      24.38 .BLU   
  9 Encarnacion, Jared R      17 PASA-CA                24.51      24.48 .BLU   
 10 DeAnda, Joel J            15 RMDA-CA                24.66      24.56 .BLU   
 11 Chang, Justin J           15 RMDA-CA                24.63      24.70 .BLU   
 12 Tse, Joshua H             16 TRID-CA                24.87      24.76 .BLU   
 13 Baxter, Matthew S         15 RMDA-CA                24.99      24.99 .BLU   
 14 Orbigoso, Matthew V       15 MAX-CA                 24.28      25.07 .BLU   
 15 Teng, Justin Teng         17 TRID-CA                25.01      25.26 .BLU   
 16 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     17 CAA-CA                 25.85      25.30 .BLU   
 17 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA                 24.94      25.38 .BLU   
 18 Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA                25.08      25.55 .BLU   
 18 Hoang, Braxton            15 RORA-CA                25.18      25.55 .BLU   
 20 Carillo, Aidan N          15 VKNG-CA                25.57      25.58 .BLU   
 21 Lee, Joseph K             15 SGSG-CA                25.78      25.77 .BLU   
 22 Daues, Jason              17 Beach-CA               25.16      25.85 .BLU   
 23 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA                26.25      25.88 .BLU   
 24 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA                25.29      25.90 .BLU   
 25 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA                25.71      26.22 .BLU   
 26 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 TRID-CA                25.84      26.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA                26.74      25.48 .BLU   
  2 Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA                26.59      25.89 .BLU   
  3 Moran, Alessandro O       16 RMDA-CA                26.59      25.97 .BLU   
  4 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA                26.86      26.36 .BLU   
  5 Dangpotichar, Aaron       16 TRID-CA                28.34      28.26 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Ellis K              15 SPS-CA                 29.50      28.00 .RED   
  2 Kong, Ryan                16 TRID-CA                   NT      28.07 .RED   
  3 Bostrom, Nicholas H       15 MAX-CA                    NT      30.48 WHT    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.40  .BLU
              1:02.60  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lynn, Seth D              17 RMDA-CA                50.49      51.02 .BLU   
                  24.52       51.02 (26.50)                                        
  2 Ngo, Andrew J             16 SGSG-CA                49.68      51.74 .BLU   
                  24.88       51.74 (26.86)                                        
  3 Kong, Jason C             15 SGSG-CA                52.54      51.93 .BLU   
                  24.76       51.93 (27.17)                                        
  4 Li, Benson                15 TRID-CA                52.60      52.12 .BLU   
                  25.00       52.12 (27.12)                                        
  5 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA                52.39      52.29 .BLU   
                  25.23       52.29 (27.06)                                        
  6 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA                52.27      52.51 .BLU   
                  25.21       52.51 (27.30)                                        
  7 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA                53.15      52.65 .BLU   
                  25.23       52.65 (27.42)                                        
  8 Huang, Justin             15 ARSC-CA                52.72      53.05 .BLU   
                  25.24       53.05 (27.81)                                        
  9 Geer, Colin C             15 Morning Star-CA        54.11      53.14 .BLU   
                  25.55       53.14 (27.59)                                        
 10 Cao, Kelvin               17 TRID-CA                53.04      53.27 .BLU   
                  25.32       53.27 (27.95)                                        
 11 DeAnda, Joel J            15 RMDA-CA                55.04      53.87 .BLU   
                  25.61       53.87 (28.26)                                        
 12 Teng, Justin Teng         17 TRID-CA                54.39      54.51 .BLU   
                  26.38       54.51 (28.13)                                        
 13 Hoang, Braxton            15 RORA-CA                54.72      54.61 .BLU   
                  26.04       54.61 (28.57)                                        
 14 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA                 54.71      54.82 .BLU   
                  26.19       54.82 (28.63)                                        
 15 Orbigoso, Matthew V       15 MAX-CA                 54.95      55.01 .BLU   
                  26.14       55.01 (28.87)                                        
 16 Carillo, Aidan N          15 VKNG-CA                54.72      55.41 .BLU   
                  26.82       55.41 (28.59)                                        
 17 Lee, Joseph K             15 SGSG-CA                55.71      55.67 .BLU   
                  26.72       55.67 (28.95)                                        
 18 Encarnacion, Jared R      17 PASA-CA                53.90      55.73 .BLU   
                  26.85       55.73 (28.88)                                        
 19 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     17 CAA-CA                 57.36      55.96 .BLU   
                  26.86       55.96 (29.10)                                        
 20 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA                54.51      56.36 .BLU   
                  27.25       56.36 (29.11)                                        
 21 Tong, Spencer T           17 SGSG-CA                56.87      56.56 .BLU   
                  27.51       56.56 (29.05)                                        
 22 Daues, Jason              17 Beach-CA               56.41      56.68 .BLU   
                  26.90       56.68 (29.78)                                        
 23 Ingram, Jason M           17 VKNG-CA                54.14      56.69 .BLU   
                  26.85       56.69 (29.84)                                        
 24 Bradley, Ryan L           16 SPS-CA                 55.16      57.66 .RED   
                  27.41       57.66 (30.25)                                        
 25 Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA                56.57      58.37 .RED   
                  27.90       58.37 (30.47)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Moran, Alessandro O       16 RMDA-CA                58.30      56.62 .BLU   
                  27.53       56.62 (29.09)                                        
  2 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA                57.58      56.73 .BLU   
                  27.23       56.73 (29.50)                                        
  3 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA                57.63      57.05 .BLU   
                  28.17       57.05 (28.88)                                        
  4 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA                57.43      57.11 .BLU   
                  27.79       57.11 (29.32)                                        
  5 Cho, Ellis K              15 SPS-CA               1:02.09      59.98 .RED   
                  28.89       59.98 (31.09)                                        
  6 Cheng, Preston            15 ARSC-CA              1:01.78    1:05.66 WHT    
                  30.79     1:05.66 (34.87)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kong, Ryan                16 TRID-CA                   NT    1:04.96 WHT    
                  31.41     1:04.96 (33.55)                                        
  2 Dangpotichar, Aaron       16 TRID-CA              1:04.33    1:08.20 WHT    
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)                                        
  3 Bostrom, Nicholas H       15 MAX-CA                    NT    1:10.65 WHT    
                  33.47     1:10.65 (37.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.70  .BLU
              2:18.20  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paing, Steven M           17 MAX-CA               1:52.27    1:52.87 .BLU   
                  25.46       53.80 (28.34)     1:23.38 (29.58)     1:52.87 (29.49)
  2 Li, Benson                15 TRID-CA              1:56.26    1:53.29 .BLU   
                  26.23       55.08 (28.85)     1:24.02 (28.94)     1:53.29 (29.27)
  3 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA               1:55.95    1:53.39 .BLU   
                  26.92       56.32 (29.40)     1:24.71 (28.39)     1:53.39 (28.68)
  4 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA              1:54.32    1:54.11 .BLU   
                  26.41       55.35 (28.94)     1:24.96 (29.61)     1:54.11 (29.15)
  5 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              1:55.02    1:54.42 .BLU   
                  26.23       54.96 (28.73)     1:24.68 (29.72)     1:54.42 (29.74)
  6 Chan, Justin              17 RORA-CA              1:49.40    1:55.63 .BLU   
                  26.63       55.15 (28.52)     1:25.03 (29.88)     1:55.63 (30.60)
  7 DeAnda, Joel J            15 RMDA-CA              1:59.33    1:56.00 .BLU   
                  26.83       55.36 (28.53)     1:25.54 (30.18)     1:56.00 (30.46)
  8 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              1:56.58    1:56.03 .BLU   
                  26.94       57.06 (30.12)     1:27.28 (30.22)     1:56.03 (28.75)
  9 Rui, Dennis               15 RORA-CA              1:56.84    1:57.01 .BLU   
                  26.56       56.04 (29.48)     1:26.33 (30.29)     1:57.01 (30.68)
 10 Bove, John M              16 RMDA-CA              1:57.45    1:57.64 .BLU   
                  27.56       57.21 (29.65)     1:27.29 (30.08)     1:57.64 (30.35)
 11 Tse, Joshua H             16 TRID-CA              1:58.65    2:00.03 .BLU   
                  27.68       58.14 (30.46)     1:29.23 (31.09)     2:00.03 (30.80)
 12 Dang, Jaythan A           15 TRID-CA              1:58.77    2:00.61 .BLU   
                  28.07       58.54 (30.47)     1:29.88 (31.34)     2:00.61 (30.73)
 13 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 TRID-CA              2:02.80    2:00.63 .BLU   
                  27.62       57.87 (30.25)     1:29.63 (31.76)     2:00.63 (31.00)
 14 Carillo, Aidan N          15 VKNG-CA              2:02.22    2:01.68 .BLU   
                  28.24       59.23 (30.99)     1:30.41 (31.18)     2:01.68 (31.27)
 15 Hoang, Braxton            15 RORA-CA              1:58.94    2:01.87 .BLU   
                  27.52       58.18 (30.66)     1:29.91 (31.73)     2:01.87 (31.96)
 16 Moran, Alessandro O       16 RMDA-CA              2:04.06    2:02.49 .BLU   
                  28.42       59.68 (31.26)     1:31.62 (31.94)     2:02.49 (30.87)
 17 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              2:01.79    2:02.76 .BLU   
                  28.11       58.43 (30.32)     1:30.35 (31.92)     2:02.76 (32.41)
 18 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA               2:02.41    2:03.66 .BLU   
                  27.55       57.86 (30.31)     1:30.58 (32.72)     2:03.66 (33.08)
 19 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              2:03.67    2:03.86 .BLU   
                  28.35       59.23 (30.88)     1:31.93 (32.70)     2:03.86 (31.93)
 20 Lin, Alex                 17 MAX-CA               2:04.91    2:04.25 .BLU   
                  28.31       59.14 (30.83)     1:31.50 (32.36)     2:04.25 (32.75)
 21 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA              2:00.68    2:07.15 .RED   
                  28.17     1:00.45 (32.28)     1:34.64 (34.19)     2:07.15 (32.51)
.RED - Division  
  1 Orbigoso, Matthew V       15 MAX-CA               2:11.08    2:01.40 .BLU   
                  26.49       56.38 (29.89)     1:28.71 (32.33)     2:01.40 (32.69)
  2 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     17 CAA-CA               2:12.16    2:05.97 .BLU   
                  28.47     1:00.09 (31.62)     1:33.28 (33.19)     2:05.97 (32.69)
  3 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA              2:07.26    2:06.07 .BLU   
                  29.05     1:00.94 (31.89)     1:34.15 (33.21)     2:06.07 (31.92)
  4 Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA              2:11.17    2:12.09 .RED   
                  28.94     1:02.30 (33.36)     1:37.77 (35.47)     2:12.09 (34.32)
  5 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA               2:13.68    2:19.94 WHT    
                  30.60     1:05.67 (35.07)     1:42.77 (37.10)     2:19.94 (37.17)
WHT - Division  
  1 Kong, Jason C             15 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:00.81 .BLU   
                  28.19       58.49 (30.30)     1:29.86 (31.37)     2:00.81 (30.95)
  2 Ingram, Jason M           17 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:04.04 .BLU   
                  28.06     1:00.11 (32.05)     1:32.43 (32.32)     2:04.04 (31.61)
  3 Xia, Luke Y               16 MAX-CA                    NT    2:23.90 WHT    
                  30.84     1:06.10 (35.26)     1:44.42 (38.32)     2:23.90 (39.48)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.30  .BLU
              1:15.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Orbigoso, Matthew V       15 MAX-CA                 59.89      58.26 .BLU   
                  28.18       58.26 (30.08)                                        
  2 Rojo, Carlos A            17 VKNG-CA                55.67      58.38 .BLU   
                  28.30       58.38 (30.08)                                        
  3 Li, Benson                15 TRID-CA              1:00.37      58.89 .BLU   
                  28.46       58.89 (30.43)                                        
  4 Huang, Justin             15 ARSC-CA              1:01.95      59.97 .BLU   
                  29.78       59.97 (30.19)                                        
  5 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA              1:01.26    1:00.80 .BLU   
                  29.87     1:00.80 (30.93)                                        
  6 Lambros, Jackson P        17 RMDA-CA              1:01.61    1:01.56 .BLU   
                  30.14     1:01.56 (31.42)                                        
  7 Dam, William V            15 RMDA-CA              1:01.25    1:01.66 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:01.66 (31.33)                                        
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 TRID-CA              1:04.56    1:02.30 .BLU   
                  30.45     1:02.30 (31.85)                                        
  9 Carillo, Aidan N          15 VKNG-CA              1:02.90    1:02.76 .BLU   
                  30.72     1:02.76 (32.04)                                        
 10 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              1:07.45    1:04.56 .BLU   
                  31.98     1:04.56 (32.58)                                        
 11 Tong, Spencer T           17 SGSG-CA              1:04.71    1:05.12 .BLU   
                  31.98     1:05.12 (33.14)                                        
 12 Encarnacion, Jared R      17 PASA-CA              1:06.09    1:06.24 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:06.24 (33.74)                                        
 13 Hoang, Braxton            15 RORA-CA              1:04.94    1:06.70 .BLU   
                  32.21     1:06.70 (34.49)                                        
 14 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              1:06.54    1:07.09 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:07.09 (34.10)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     17 CAA-CA               1:09.93    1:07.83 .BLU   
                  32.86     1:07.83 (34.97)                                        
  2 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA              1:09.57    1:10.56 .RED   
                  34.63     1:10.56 (35.93)                                        
  3 Dangpotichar, Aaron       16 TRID-CA              1:09.94    1:12.76 .RED   
                  36.03     1:12.76 (36.73)                                        
  4 Cheng, Preston            15 ARSC-CA              1:11.64    1:13.85 .RED   
                  36.56     1:13.85 (37.29)                                        
  5 Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA              1:14.59    1:14.03 .RED   
                  36.85     1:14.03 (37.18)                                        
 -- Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA               1:12.10         DQ        
                  34.30          DQ (33.79)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Bostrom, Nicholas H       15 MAX-CA                    NT    1:28.24 WHT    
                  43.95     1:28.24 (44.29)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.80  .BLU
              1:22.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        17 RMDA-CA              1:04.24    1:04.15 .BLU   
                  30.75     1:04.15 (33.40)                                        
  2 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA              1:04.93    1:05.88 .BLU   
                  31.51     1:05.88 (34.37)                                        
  3 Dang, Jaythan A           15 TRID-CA              1:10.22    1:08.29 .BLU   
                  32.85     1:08.29 (35.44)                                        
  4 Teng, Justin Teng         17 TRID-CA              1:08.08    1:08.46 .BLU   
                  32.38     1:08.46 (36.08)                                        
  5 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA              1:09.38    1:08.51 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:08.51 (36.19)                                        
  6 Daues, Jason              17 Beach-CA             1:11.94    1:09.50 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:09.50 (36.96)                                        
  7 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              1:10.78    1:09.81 .BLU   
                  33.15     1:09.81 (36.66)                                        
  8 Cao, Kelvin               17 TRID-CA              1:13.59    1:11.92 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:11.92 (38.06)                                        
  9 Sallenbach, Jake S        16 RMDA-CA              1:13.99    1:12.97 .BLU   
                  34.61     1:12.97 (38.36)                                        
 10 Mao, Mark M               15 RMDA-CA              1:11.48    1:13.33 .BLU   
                  34.02     1:13.33 (39.31)                                        
 11 Lynn, Seth D              17 RMDA-CA              1:06.29    1:14.97 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:14.97 (40.00)                                        
 -- Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA              1:09.56         DQ        
                  33.53          DQ (38.33)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 DeAnda, Joel J            15 RMDA-CA              1:17.29    1:13.54 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:13.54 (39.35)                                        
  2 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA              1:16.24    1:14.16 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:14.16 (39.58)                                        
  3 Zhou, Jeffrey T           16 TRID-CA              1:21.58    1:22.75 WHT    
                  38.81     1:22.75 (43.94)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Benson                15 TRID-CA                   NT    1:11.66 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:11.66 (38.40)                                        
  2 Xia, Luke Y               16 MAX-CA                    NT    1:18.05 .RED   
                  36.74     1:18.05 (41.31)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.10  .BLU
              1:11.00  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kong, Jason C             15 SGSG-CA                54.34      55.28 .BLU   
                  25.59       55.28 (29.69)                                        
  2 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA                 57.85      57.55 .BLU   
                  27.15       57.55 (30.40)                                        
  3 DeAnda, Joel J            15 RMDA-CA                58.19      58.02 .BLU   
                  27.15       58.02 (30.87)                                        
  4 Li, Benson                15 TRID-CA                57.06      58.15 .BLU   
                  26.88       58.15 (31.27)                                        
  5 Chan, Justin              17 RORA-CA                54.65      58.70 .BLU   
                  27.36       58.70 (31.34)                                        
  6 Paing, Steven M           17 MAX-CA                 57.47      59.17 .BLU   
                  27.26       59.17 (31.91)                                        
  7 Rojo, Carlos A            17 VKNG-CA                59.10      59.31 .BLU   
                  27.80       59.31 (31.51)                                        
  8 Ingram, Jason M           17 VKNG-CA                59.37      59.44 .BLU   
                  28.47       59.44 (30.97)                                        
  9 Lin, Alex                 17 MAX-CA               1:00.00      59.68 .BLU   
                  28.40       59.68 (31.28)                                        
 10 Encarnacion, Jared R      17 PASA-CA                57.23      59.97 .BLU   
                  27.99       59.97 (31.98)                                        
 11 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA                58.28    1:00.17 .BLU   
                  28.09     1:00.17 (32.08)                                        
 12 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                59.84    1:00.34 .BLU   
                  28.36     1:00.34 (31.98)                                        
 13 Rui, Dennis               15 RORA-CA                59.98    1:00.66 .BLU   
                  28.17     1:00.66 (32.49)                                        
 14 Orbigoso, Matthew V       15 MAX-CA                 59.96    1:00.71 .BLU   
                  28.53     1:00.71 (32.18)                                        
 15 Cao, Kelvin               17 TRID-CA              1:02.21    1:00.84 .BLU   
                  27.91     1:00.84 (32.93)                                        
 16 Hoang, Braxton            15 RORA-CA              1:01.26    1:01.15 .BLU   
                  28.89     1:01.15 (32.26)                                        
 17 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 TRID-CA              1:01.11    1:01.29 .BLU   
                  29.26     1:01.29 (32.03)                                        
 18 Bove, John M              16 RMDA-CA              1:01.30    1:01.44 .BLU   
                  28.73     1:01.44 (32.71)                                        
 19 Carillo, Aidan N          15 VKNG-CA              1:02.18    1:01.94 .BLU   
                  29.67     1:01.94 (32.27)                                        
 20 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA               1:00.76    1:02.82 .BLU   
                  29.37     1:02.82 (33.45)                                        
 21 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     17 CAA-CA               1:02.00    1:03.07 .BLU   
                  29.29     1:03.07 (33.78)                                        
 22 Moran, Alessandro O       16 RMDA-CA              1:04.46    1:03.87 .BLU   
                  29.82     1:03.87 (34.05)                                        
 23 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              1:03.14    1:05.69 .RED   
                  30.76     1:05.69 (34.93)                                        
 -- Dang, Jaythan A           15 TRID-CA              1:03.50         DQ        
                  29.29          DQ (32.67)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Regan, Sammy E            16 MAX-CA               1:05.55    1:04.06 .BLU   
                  29.80     1:04.06 (34.26)                                        
  2 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA              1:09.02    1:04.60 .BLU   
                  29.72     1:04.60 (34.88)                                        
  3 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              1:06.90    1:05.86 .RED   
                  30.23     1:05.86 (35.63)                                        
 -- Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA              1:09.74         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA               1:12.29    1:11.53 WHT    
                  32.47     1:11.53 (39.06)                                        
  2 Xia, Luke Y               16 MAX-CA                    NT    1:12.25 WHT    
                  32.01     1:12.25 (40.24)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.70  .BLU
              2:34.70  .RED
                   --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        17 RMDA-CA              1:59.09    1:59.06 .BLU   
                  24.70       56.63 (31.93)     1:30.98 (34.35)     1:59.06 (28.08)
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA              2:13.38    2:04.46 .BLU   
                  25.65       57.71 (32.06)     1:35.20 (37.49)     2:04.46 (29.26)
  3 Luengo, Nicholas S        15 RMDA-CA              2:10.73    2:08.72 .BLU   
                  28.01     1:01.55 (33.54)     1:38.68 (37.13)     2:08.72 (30.04)
  4 Li, Benson                15 TRID-CA              2:13.99    2:10.50 .BLU   
                  27.16     1:00.34 (33.18)     1:39.76 (39.42)     2:10.50 (30.74)
  5 Dang, Jaythan A           15 TRID-CA              2:17.74    2:11.37 .BLU   
                  28.55     1:02.94 (34.39)     1:40.32 (37.38)     2:11.37 (31.05)
  6 Tse, Joshua H             16 TRID-CA              2:14.84    2:11.88 .BLU   
                  28.52     1:03.18 (34.66)     1:41.07 (37.89)     2:11.88 (30.81)
  7 Sallenbach, Jake S        16 RMDA-CA              2:17.15    2:14.60 .BLU   
                  30.08     1:04.10 (34.02)     1:44.71 (40.61)     2:14.60 (29.89)
  8 DeAnda, Joel J            15 RMDA-CA              2:20.51    2:15.88 .BLU   
                  27.77     1:03.38 (35.61)     1:44.75 (41.37)     2:15.88 (31.13)
  9 Cao, Kelvin               17 TRID-CA              2:17.39    2:17.06 .BLU   
                  27.89     1:01.35 (33.46)     1:44.18 (42.83)     2:17.06 (32.88)
 10 Lynn, Seth D              17 RMDA-CA              2:12.92    2:24.93 .RED   
                  29.22     1:07.24 (38.02)     1:49.63 (42.39)     2:24.93 (35.30)
 -- Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              2:16.45         DQ        
                  28.43     1:03.81 (35.38)     1:44.01 (40.20)          DQ (30.26)
.RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA              2:27.95    2:20.17 .BLU   
                  29.49     1:06.72 (37.23)     1:46.91 (40.19)     2:20.17 (33.26)
  2 Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA              2:28.29    2:33.51 .RED   
                  34.16     1:13.88 (39.72)     1:59.74 (45.86)     2:33.51 (33.77)
WHT - Division  
  1 Xia, Luke Y               16 MAX-CA                    NT    2:37.83 WHT    
                  33.50     1:15.55 (42.05)     2:00.35 (44.80)     2:37.83 (37.48)
  2 Zhou, Jeffrey T           16 TRID-CA              3:01.81    2:43.12 WHT    
                  33.27     1:16.30 (43.03)     2:03.24 (46.94)     2:43.12 (39.88)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              5:13.20    5:07.69        
                  27.50       57.68 (30.18)     1:28.44 (30.76)     1:59.46 (31.02)
        2:30.87 (31.41)     3:02.54 (31.67)     3:34.23 (31.69)     4:06.11 (31.88)
        4:37.75 (31.64)     5:07.69 (29.94)                                        
  2 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              5:22.44    5:09.02        
                  27.64       58.58 (30.94)     1:30.43 (31.85)     2:02.40 (31.97)
        2:34.04 (31.64)     3:05.83 (31.79)     3:37.09 (31.26)     4:08.21 (31.12)
        4:39.27 (31.06)     5:09.02 (29.75)                                        
  3 Bove, John M              16 RMDA-CA              5:18.52    5:09.78        
                  28.07       59.56 (31.49)     1:31.01 (31.45)     2:01.81 (30.80)
        2:33.68 (31.87)     3:06.10 (32.42)     3:36.67 (30.57)     4:08.22 (31.55)
        4:40.16 (31.94)     5:09.78 (29.62)                                        
  4 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              5:13.76    5:10.53        
                  27.76       58.01 (30.25)     1:28.94 (30.93)     2:00.52 (31.58)
        2:32.34 (31.82)     3:04.16 (31.82)     3:36.15 (31.99)     4:08.64 (32.49)
        4:40.92 (32.28)     5:10.53 (29.61)                                        
  5 Luengo, Nicholas S        15 RMDA-CA              5:22.53    5:11.07        
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)     1:30.71 (31.64)     2:02.30 (31.59)
        2:34.15 (31.85)     3:05.61 (31.46)     3:37.17 (31.56)     4:08.65 (31.48)
        4:40.78 (32.13)     5:11.07 (30.29)                                        
  6 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              5:22.41    5:14.02        
                  28.46       59.41 (30.95)     1:30.69 (31.28)     2:02.10 (31.41)
        2:34.20 (32.10)     3:06.14 (31.94)     3:38.22 (32.08)     4:10.62 (32.40)
        4:42.99 (32.37)     5:14.02 (31.03)                                        
  7 DeAnda, Joel J            15 RMDA-CA              5:18.86    5:18.08        
                  27.64       58.63 (30.99)     1:30.68 (32.05)     2:02.31 (31.63)
        2:34.26 (31.95)     3:06.45 (32.19)     3:39.05 (32.60)     4:12.15 (33.10)
        4:45.54 (33.39)     5:18.08 (32.54)                                        
  8 Baxter, Matthew S         15 RMDA-CA              5:30.75    5:19.17        
                  27.51       58.96 (31.45)     1:31.81 (32.85)     2:05.50 (33.69)
        2:38.70 (33.20)     3:10.68 (31.98)     3:43.38 (32.70)     4:16.16 (32.78)
        4:48.19 (32.03)     5:19.17 (30.98)                                        
  9 Tse, Joshua H             16 TRID-CA              5:26.54    5:23.86        
                  30.16     1:01.88 (31.72)     1:34.46 (32.58)     2:07.17 (32.71)
        2:40.15 (32.98)     3:12.60 (32.45)     3:45.36 (32.76)     4:18.69 (33.33)
        4:51.70 (33.01)     5:23.86 (32.16)                                        
 10 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              6:29.80    5:27.34        
                  31.05     1:04.22 (33.17)     1:38.63 (34.41)     2:11.82 (33.19)
        2:45.33 (33.51)     3:18.80 (33.47)     3:51.62 (32.82)     4:24.87 (33.25)
        4:56.56 (31.69)     5:27.34 (30.78)                                        
 11 Moran, Alessandro O       16 RMDA-CA              5:30.77    5:35.68        
                  29.83     1:02.38 (32.55)     1:35.87 (33.49)     2:09.79 (33.92)
        2:43.86 (34.07)     3:18.00 (34.14)     3:52.62 (34.62)     4:27.43 (34.81)
        5:02.21 (34.78)     5:35.68 (33.47)                                        
 12 Regan, Sammy E            16 MAX-CA               5:44.68    5:36.17        
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)     1:34.29 (32.57)     2:07.54 (33.25)
        2:41.71 (34.17)     3:16.26 (34.55)     3:51.25 (34.99)     4:26.59 (35.34)
        5:01.80 (35.21)     5:36.17 (34.37)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              5:40.63    5:36.21        
                  30.46     1:04.14 (33.68)     1:38.83 (34.69)     2:14.25 (35.42)
        2:49.61 (35.36)     3:23.75 (34.14)     3:59.07 (35.32)     4:33.63 (34.56)
        5:07.85 (34.22)     5:36.21 (28.36)                                        
 14 Lee, Joseph K             15 SGSG-CA              5:34.95    5:41.32        
                  30.83     1:03.98 (33.15)     1:38.78 (34.80)     2:13.18 (34.40)
        2:48.10 (34.92)     3:23.58 (35.48)     3:58.48 (34.90)     4:33.27 (34.79)
        5:08.13 (34.86)     5:41.32 (33.19)                                        
 15 Chavez, Samuel L          16 RMDA-CA              5:24.85    5:42.03        
                  30.60     1:04.48 (33.88)     1:38.84 (34.36)     2:13.80 (34.96)
        2:49.38 (35.58)     3:23.62 (34.24)     3:58.99 (35.37)     4:33.47 (34.48)
        5:07.89 (34.42)     5:42.03 (34.14)                                        
 16 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               5:56.87    5:47.11        
                  30.86   1:40.84 (1:09.98)     2:16.27 (35.43)     2:51.89 (35.62)
        3:27.15 (35.26)                             4:02.21 ( )     4:37.56 (35.35)
        5:12.41 (34.85)     5:47.11 (34.70)                                        
 17 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              5:41.55    5:47.62        
                  30.51     1:04.36 (33.85)     1:40.10 (35.74)     2:16.21 (36.11)
        2:50.97 (34.76)     3:26.66 (35.69)     4:02.44 (35.78)     4:37.79 (35.35)
        5:13.61 (35.82)     5:47.62 (34.01)                                        
 18 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              6:29.80    5:52.18        
                  31.79     1:06.45 (34.66)     1:41.93 (35.48)     2:17.74 (35.81)
        2:53.69 (35.95)     3:29.90 (36.21)     4:05.86 (35.96)     4:42.05 (36.19)
        5:17.47 (35.42)     5:52.18 (34.71)                                        
 19 Bradley, Ryan L           16 SPS-CA               6:29.80    5:59.47        
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:36.49 (34.30)     2:11.48 (34.99)
        2:48.10 (36.62)     3:25.45 (37.35)     4:03.53 (38.08)     4:42.12 (38.59)
        5:21.45 (39.33)     5:59.47 (38.02)                                        
 20 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              6:13.37    6:07.70        
                  32.37     1:08.87 (36.50)     1:45.56 (36.69)     2:23.23 (37.67)
        3:00.62 (37.39)     3:37.96 (37.34)     4:17.17 (39.21)     4:55.07 (37.90)
        5:33.06 (37.99)     6:07.70 (34.64)                                        
 21 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 TRID-CA              6:28.27    6:07.79        
                  32.98     1:10.89 (37.91)     1:48.55 (37.66)     2:27.50 (38.95)
        3:04.18 (36.68)     3:42.64 (38.46)     4:19.84 (37.20)     4:56.72 (36.88)
        5:33.70 (36.98)     6:07.79 (34.09)                                        
 22 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              5:57.71    6:15.52        
                  32.08     1:08.15 (36.07)     1:45.89 (37.74)     2:25.94 (40.05)
        3:05.05 (39.11)     3:43.34 (38.29)     4:21.39 (38.05)     5:00.28 (38.89)
        5:38.42 (38.14)     6:15.52 (37.10)                                        
 23 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 TRID-CA              6:29.80    6:33.12        
                  33.61     1:11.75 (38.14)     1:50.99 (39.24)     2:30.96 (39.97)
        3:11.21 (40.25)     3:51.87 (40.66)     4:33.38 (41.51)     5:14.38 (41.00)
        5:54.87 (40.49)     6:33.12 (38.25)                                        
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA             18:20.41   17:39.73        
                  28.20       59.33 (31.13)     1:31.41 (32.08)     2:03.75 (32.34)
        2:35.74 (31.99)     3:07.80 (32.06)     3:39.68 (31.88)     4:11.61 (31.93)
        4:43.73 (32.12)     5:16.27 (32.54)     5:48.63 (32.36)     6:20.85 (32.22)
        6:53.05 (32.20)     7:25.43 (32.38)     7:57.96 (32.53)     8:30.26 (32.30)
        9:02.60 (32.34)     9:34.76 (32.16)    10:07.25 (32.49)    10:39.58 (32.33)
       11:11.99 (32.41)    11:44.80 (32.81)    12:17.20 (32.40)    12:49.56 (32.36)
       13:22.29 (32.73)    13:54.75 (32.46)    14:28.03 (33.28)    15:00.58 (32.55)
       15:33.42 (32.84)    16:05.60 (32.18)    16:37.85 (32.25)    17:09.93 (32.08)
       17:39.73 (29.80)
  2 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA             21:51.50   18:28.44        
                  31.78     1:06.20 (34.42)     1:41.32 (35.12)     2:15.91 (34.59)
        2:50.51 (34.60)     3:25.32 (34.81)     4:00.39 (35.07)     4:34.98 (34.59)
        5:09.21 (34.23)     5:43.82 (34.61)     6:17.47 (33.65)     6:50.52 (33.05)
        7:23.60 (33.08)     7:56.69 (33.09)     8:30.42 (33.73)     9:03.47 (33.05)
        9:37.20 (33.73)    10:10.87 (33.67)    10:44.19 (33.32)    11:17.83 (33.64)
       11:51.37 (33.54)    12:24.77 (33.40)    12:58.19 (33.42)    13:32.24 (34.05)
       14:05.65 (33.41)    14:38.79 (33.14)    15:12.16 (33.37)    15:45.18 (33.02)
       16:18.52 (33.34)    16:51.72 (33.20)    17:24.44 (32.72)    17:57.18 (32.74)
       18:28.44 (31.26)
  3 Tse, Joshua H             16 TRID-CA             21:51.50   18:43.26        
                  30.44     1:03.60 (33.16)     1:37.43 (33.83)     2:12.09 (34.66)
        2:46.50 (34.41)     3:20.90 (34.40)     3:55.08 (34.18)     4:29.10 (34.02)
        5:03.54 (34.44)     5:37.30 (33.76)     6:11.04 (33.74)     6:45.71 (34.67)
        7:20.47 (34.76)     7:54.45 (33.98)     8:28.69 (34.24)     9:02.36 (33.67)
        9:36.38 (34.02)    10:09.82 (33.44)    10:43.61 (33.79)    11:17.54 (33.93)
       11:52.19 (34.65)    12:26.77 (34.58)    13:01.25 (34.48)    13:35.51 (34.26)
       14:10.19 (34.68)    14:44.47 (34.28)    15:19.52 (35.05)    15:54.25 (34.73)
       16:29.00 (34.75)    17:02.83 (33.83)    17:36.76 (33.93)    18:10.66 (33.90)
       18:43.26 (32.60)
  4 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA             21:51.50   19:37.24        
                  32.17     1:07.91 (35.74)     1:44.18 (36.27)     2:19.92 (35.74)
        2:55.63 (35.71)     3:30.84 (35.21)     4:06.72 (35.88)     4:42.99 (36.27)
        5:18.13 (35.14)     5:54.15 (36.02)     6:30.37 (36.22)     7:06.96 (36.59)
        7:43.08 (36.12)     8:18.89 (35.81)     8:55.10 (36.21)     9:31.10 (36.00)
       10:06.43 (35.33)    10:42.44 (36.01)    11:18.16 (35.72)    11:54.69 (36.53)
       12:30.98 (36.29)    13:06.56 (35.58)    13:42.37 (35.81)    14:18.23 (35.86)
       14:53.91 (35.68)    15:29.43 (35.52)    16:05.17 (35.74)    16:40.97 (35.80)
       17:16.52 (35.55)    17:52.05 (35.53)    18:27.52 (35.47)    19:03.01 (35.49)
       19:37.24 (34.23)
  5 Regan, Sammy E            16 MAX-CA              19:45.69   19:46.94        
                  29.75     1:02.01 (32.26)     1:35.25 (33.24)     2:09.44 (34.19)
        2:43.97 (34.53)     3:18.69 (34.72)     3:53.70 (35.01)     4:29.08 (35.38)
        5:04.59 (35.51)     5:40.17 (35.58)     6:16.23 (36.06)     6:52.48 (36.25)
        7:29.13 (36.65)     8:06.05 (36.92)     8:43.61 (37.56)     9:20.99 (37.38)
        9:57.68 (36.69)    10:34.68 (37.00)    11:12.46 (37.78)    11:48.84 (36.38)
       12:25.66 (36.82)    13:02.76 (37.10)    13:39.89 (37.13)    14:17.93 (38.04)
       14:55.38 (37.45)    15:33.05 (37.67)    16:10.05 (37.00)    16:47.03 (36.98)
       17:23.98 (36.95)    18:00.36 (36.38)    18:36.79 (36.43)    19:12.75 (35.96)
       19:46.94 (34.19)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              2:09.46    2:06.94        
                  29.74     1:02.09 (32.35)     1:34.71 (32.62)     2:06.94 (32.23)
  2 Li, Benson                15 TRID-CA              2:15.79    2:08.78        
                  30.32     1:02.72 (32.40)     1:36.08 (33.36)     2:08.78 (32.70)
  3 Rojo, Carlos A            17 VKNG-CA              2:02.89    2:08.82        
                  31.16     1:03.46 (32.30)     1:35.64 (32.18)     2:08.82 (33.18)
  4 Tse, Joshua H             16 TRID-CA              2:15.64    2:13.07        
                  32.22     1:05.58 (33.36)     1:39.84 (34.26)     2:13.07 (33.23)
  5 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              2:17.62    2:14.56        
                  31.96     1:05.90 (33.94)     1:40.62 (34.72)     2:14.56 (33.94)
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 TRID-CA              2:16.57    2:15.44        
                  31.15     1:04.86 (33.71)     1:40.26 (35.40)     2:15.44 (35.18)
  7 Argueta, AJ F             13 LKWD-CA              2:50.89    2:19.23        
                  33.06     1:09.32 (36.26)     1:44.95 (35.63)     2:19.23 (34.28)
  8 Villa, Joshua M           14 RMDA-CA              2:21.57    2:20.41        
                  33.86     1:09.72 (35.86)     1:46.03 (36.31)     2:20.41 (34.38)
  9 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              2:25.85    2:23.14        
                  35.82     1:13.03 (37.21)     1:48.75 (35.72)     2:23.14 (34.39)
 10 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:29.06    2:25.55        
                  34.58     1:10.99 (36.41)     1:48.07 (37.08)     2:25.55 (37.48)
 11 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              2:25.22    2:26.40        
                  36.60     1:13.49 (36.89)     1:50.37 (36.88)     2:26.40 (36.03)
 12 Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              2:51.40    2:26.43        
                  34.28     1:11.25 (36.97)     1:49.40 (38.15)     2:26.43 (37.03)
 13 Eubank, Eric              13 PASA-CA              2:51.40    2:31.22        
                  34.94     1:12.87 (37.93)     1:51.97 (39.10)     2:31.22 (39.25)
 14 Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA              2:49.39    2:36.83        
                  35.22     1:14.51 (39.29)     1:55.12 (40.61)     2:36.83 (41.71)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              2:22.81    2:21.61        
                  32.66     1:08.58 (35.92)     1:45.15 (36.57)     2:21.61 (36.46)
  2 Dang, Jaythan A           15 TRID-CA              2:22.65    2:23.74        
                  33.25     1:09.53 (36.28)     1:46.18 (36.65)     2:23.74 (37.56)
  3 Lin, Charlie              15 TRID-CA              2:29.71    2:26.02        
                  33.49     1:11.46 (37.97)     1:49.20 (37.74)     2:26.02 (36.82)
  4 Tse, Joshua H             16 TRID-CA              2:23.89    2:26.34        
                  33.13     1:10.73 (37.60)     1:49.48 (38.75)     2:26.34 (36.86)
  5 Teng, Justin Teng         17 TRID-CA              2:25.15    2:26.57        
                  32.77     1:09.43 (36.66)     1:48.11 (38.68)     2:26.57 (38.46)
  6 Encarnacion, Jared R      17 PASA-CA              2:19.53    2:26.61        
                  32.77     1:09.49 (36.72)     1:47.58 (38.09)     2:26.61 (39.03)
  7 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              2:33.48    2:27.51        
                  32.58     1:10.54 (37.96)     1:49.58 (39.04)     2:27.51 (37.93)
  8 Baxter, David S           13 RMDA-CA              2:38.26    2:30.31        
                  33.57     1:11.47 (37.90)     1:50.92 (39.45)     2:30.31 (39.39)
  9 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              2:41.32    2:30.36        
                  34.09     1:12.65 (38.56)     1:52.03 (39.38)     2:30.36 (38.33)
 10 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              2:32.22    2:32.17        
                  34.42     1:12.69 (38.27)     1:52.53 (39.84)     2:32.17 (39.64)
 11 Ho, Shawn S               13 RORA-CA              2:37.81    2:32.43        
                  35.27     1:13.29 (38.02)     1:52.68 (39.39)     2:32.43 (39.75)
 12 Hu, Leo N                 14 MAX-CA               2:43.90    2:35.46        
                  35.51     1:14.71 (39.20)     1:55.27 (40.56)     2:35.46 (40.19)
 13 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA              2:47.14    2:37.53        
                  35.41     1:13.95 (38.54)     1:55.54 (41.59)     2:37.53 (41.99)
 14 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              2:37.43    2:39.15        
                  35.64     1:15.84 (40.20)     1:56.93 (41.09)     2:39.15 (42.22)
 15 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               2:41.37    2:39.90        
                  35.84     1:15.93 (40.09)     1:58.66 (42.73)     2:39.90 (41.24)
 16 Reyes, Cyril F            13 LKWD-CA              2:41.01    2:40.45        
                  35.94     1:16.78 (40.84)     1:58.52 (41.74)     2:40.45 (41.93)
 17 Cruz, Nicholas S          16 COMM-CA              2:44.48    2:40.71        
                  35.89     1:16.20 (40.31)     1:57.80 (41.60)     2:40.71 (42.91)
 18 Qian, Alton Y             13 MPMR-CA              2:43.95    2:41.63        
                  36.04     1:16.90 (40.86)     1:59.09 (42.19)     2:41.63 (42.54)
 19 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              2:39.75    2:42.16        
                  36.52     1:18.16 (41.64)     1:59.75 (41.59)     2:42.16 (42.41)
 20 Lin, Mika S               15 TRID-CA              2:48.50    2:44.59        
                  36.07     1:18.23 (42.16)     2:02.26 (44.03)     2:44.59 (42.33)
 21 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA              3:09.00    2:44.96        
                  37.37     1:19.20 (41.83)     2:02.26 (43.06)     2:44.96 (42.70)
 22 Cruz, Markus L            13 COMM-CA              2:56.32    2:47.58        
                  37.44     1:19.90 (42.46)     2:04.01 (44.11)     2:47.58 (43.57)
 23 Huang, Jiachen            13 MPMR-CA              2:53.39    2:49.44        
                  38.07     1:20.15 (42.08)     2:04.66 (44.51)     2:49.44 (44.78)
 24 Shen, Michael             14 TRID-CA              2:55.21    2:49.88        
                  39.83     1:22.28 (42.45)     2:06.88 (44.60)     2:49.88 (43.00)
 25 Lee, Jayden               14 TRID-CA              3:00.22    2:52.54        
                  38.00     1:22.75 (44.75)     2:08.29 (45.54)     2:52.54 (44.25)
 26 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              3:09.00    2:54.03        
                  38.83     1:23.27 (44.44)     2:09.44 (46.17)     2:54.03 (44.59)
 27 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA               3:09.00    2:55.62        
                  38.90     1:23.44 (44.54)     2:09.41 (45.97)     2:55.62 (46.21)
 28 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              2:57.27    2:55.95        
                  40.71     1:25.52 (44.81)     2:10.26 (44.74)     2:55.95 (45.69)
 29 Orendain, Samuel G        13 LDST-CA              2:48.07    2:57.61        
                  38.38     1:22.70 (44.32)     2:10.13 (47.43)     2:57.61 (47.48)
 30 He, Jason                 11 TRID-CA              2:54.07    2:58.07        
                  41.65     1:25.71 (44.06)     2:12.80 (47.09)     2:58.07 (45.27)
 31 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              3:03.21    2:59.56        
                  42.01     1:28.72 (46.71)     2:14.64 (45.92)     2:59.56 (44.92)
 32 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               3:06.80    3:06.29        
                  41.25     1:28.85 (47.60)     2:18.40 (49.55)     3:06.29 (47.89)
 33 Lee, William O            13 TRID-CA              3:45.96    3:36.49        
                  50.44     1:45.59 (55.15)     2:42.08 (56.49)     3:36.49 (54.41)
 -- Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA              3:09.00         DQ        
                  43.00     1:28.95 (45.95)     2:14.26 (45.31)          DQ (43.21)
 -- Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              2:40.96         DQ        
                  37.54     1:19.78 (42.24)     2:01.41 (41.63)          DQ (40.20)
 -- Liu, Henry                14 TRID-CA              3:30.85         DQ        
                  43.25     1:34.38 (51.13)     2:29.11 (54.73)          DQ (53.88)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luengo, Nicholas S        15 RMDA-CA              2:13.91    2:10.34        
                  29.41     1:02.24 (32.83)     1:35.82 (33.58)     2:10.34 (34.52)
  2 Geer, Colin C             15 Morning Star-CA      2:12.88    2:10.55        
                  29.05     1:01.58 (32.53)     1:35.83 (34.25)     2:10.55 (34.72)
  3 Ingram, Jason M           17 VKNG-CA              2:13.88    2:12.97        
                  29.99     1:03.28 (33.29)     1:38.29 (35.01)     2:12.97 (34.68)
  4 Li, Benson                15 TRID-CA              2:20.86    2:14.43        
                  29.20     1:02.82 (33.62)     1:38.26 (35.44)     2:14.43 (36.17)
  5 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              2:20.50    2:17.10        
                  29.47     1:04.59 (35.12)     1:41.13 (36.54)     2:17.10 (35.97)
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        15 TRID-CA              2:19.91    2:18.80        
                  29.18     1:03.96 (34.78)     1:40.96 (37.00)     2:18.80 (37.84)
  7 Dominguez, Eduardo M      14 Morning Star-CA      2:30.26    2:19.78        
                  29.37     1:03.87 (34.50)     1:41.13 (37.26)     2:19.78 (38.65)
  8 HE, Jacky                 13 TRID-CA              2:41.31    2:20.98        
                  30.84     1:06.28 (35.44)     1:43.58 (37.30)     2:20.98 (37.40)
  9 Regan, Sammy E            16 MAX-CA               2:47.40    2:22.25        
                  30.89     1:05.88 (34.99)     1:43.11 (37.23)     2:22.25 (39.14)
 10 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:29.67    2:28.59        
                  32.35     1:10.35 (38.00)     1:49.54 (39.19)     2:28.59 (39.05)
 11 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               2:47.40    3:04.57        
                  40.66     1:28.96 (48.30)     2:17.69 (48.73)     3:04.57 (46.88)
 -- Tsang, Timothy            15 MPMR-CA              2:26.98         DQ        
                  31.52     1:06.98 (35.46)     1:45.17 (38.19)          DQ (39.55)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Andrew J             16 SGSG-CA              5:01.20    4:32.84        
                  30.67     1:05.69 (35.02)     1:39.87 (34.18)     2:14.49 (34.62)
        2:51.91 (37.42)     3:29.47 (37.56)     4:01.05 (31.58)     4:32.84 (31.79)
  2 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              4:36.34    4:36.46        
                  30.20     1:04.21 (34.01)     1:41.33 (37.12)     2:17.07 (35.74)
        2:55.53 (38.46)     3:34.64 (39.11)     4:06.57 (31.93)     4:36.46 (29.89)
  3 Tam, Charles K            14 TRID-CA              4:48.69    4:37.61        
                  29.92     1:05.47 (35.55)     1:41.27 (35.80)     2:16.48 (35.21)
        2:56.07 (39.59)     3:35.23 (39.16)     4:07.09 (31.86)     4:37.61 (30.52)
  4 Campbell, Sean M          16 RMDA-CA              4:48.36    4:38.53        
                  29.23     1:03.46 (34.23)     1:40.61 (37.15)     2:16.63 (36.02)
        2:57.02 (40.39)     3:37.43 (40.41)     4:08.23 (30.80)     4:38.53 (30.30)
  5 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              4:39.89    4:40.40        
                  29.69     1:05.37 (35.68)     1:40.48 (35.11)     2:14.93 (34.45)
        2:56.19 (41.26)     3:37.54 (41.35)     4:09.50 (31.96)     4:40.40 (30.90)
  6 Baxter, Matthew S         15 RMDA-CA              4:54.76    4:42.84        
                  29.34     1:04.27 (34.93)     1:41.19 (36.92)     2:18.07 (36.88)
        2:57.57 (39.50)     3:36.98 (39.41)     4:10.80 (33.82)     4:42.84 (32.04)
  7 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              4:53.83    4:43.19        
                  29.87     1:04.61 (34.74)     1:40.87 (36.26)     2:16.44 (35.57)
        2:56.99 (40.55)     3:37.99 (41.00)     4:11.17 (33.18)     4:43.19 (32.02)
  8 Tse, Joshua H             16 TRID-CA              4:47.02    4:44.67        
                  32.49     1:06.73 (34.24)     1:43.93 (37.20)     2:18.94 (35.01)
        2:59.40 (40.46)     3:39.40 (40.00)     4:13.68 (34.28)     4:44.67 (30.99)
  9 Chang, Justin J           15 RMDA-CA              4:48.62    4:53.15        
                  32.68     1:08.17 (35.49)     1:46.31 (38.14)     2:23.71 (37.40)
        3:04.64 (40.93)     3:46.72 (42.08)     4:19.94 (33.22)     4:53.15 (33.21)
 10 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 TRID-CA              5:48.90    4:55.52        
                  31.64     1:08.62 (36.98)     1:46.99 (38.37)     2:23.93 (36.94)
        3:07.45 (43.52)     3:50.36 (42.91)     4:23.92 (33.56)     4:55.52 (31.60)
 11 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              4:48.85    4:55.55        
                  31.42     1:07.95 (36.53)     1:47.06 (39.11)     2:25.13 (38.07)
        3:05.33 (40.20)     3:46.24 (40.91)     4:21.30 (35.06)     4:55.55 (34.25)
 12 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              5:03.37    4:59.75        
                  32.01     1:10.14 (38.13)     1:48.91 (38.77)     2:26.01 (37.10)
        3:10.00 (43.99)     3:53.78 (43.78)     4:27.38 (33.60)     4:59.75 (32.37)
 13 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA              5:03.55    5:12.64        
                  32.78     1:11.49 (38.71)     1:53.88 (42.39)     2:35.56 (41.68)
        3:16.88 (41.32)     3:59.29 (42.41)     4:36.59 (37.30)     5:12.64 (36.05)
 
Mixed Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                   NT   10:39.58        
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          16 TRID-CA                   NT   11:07.53        
  3 Pearson, Jayne F          14 PASA-CA                   NT   12:04.38        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA                   NT    1:04.61