BAC Meet 1 - Meet Results

BAC Meet 1
5/19/2019 - 5/19/2019
Bellflower , CA USA
Updated: 5/20/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Bay Swimming                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
             2019 CA  BAC TRI-MEET RW RACE SERIES  # 1 - 5/19/2019             
                             Sanction #: S19-147-A                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                33.88      34.75  
  2 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                42.11      38.64  
  3 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                   NT      43.53  
  4 Ramirez, Ricardo           8 MAX-CA                    NT      44.59  
  5 Yu, Tate                   8 MAX-CA                    NT      46.30  
  6 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                49.18      46.98  
  7 Zhu, Brandon B             8 MAX-CA                    NT      53.49  
  8 Cheng, Braxton L           8 MAX-CA               1:04.58      54.02  
  9 Zhu, Bryan B               8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:15.50  
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                39.99      39.87  
  2 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT      47.82  
  3 Cheng, Braxton L           8 MAX-CA                    NT      56.22  
  4 Zhu, Brandon B             8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:09.90  
 -- Zhu, Bryan B               8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yu, Tate                   8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                55.27      53.95  
  2 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA              1:00.99      58.26  
  3 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                   NT      58.84  
 -- Yu, Tate                   8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA                40.03      40.84  
  2 Parande, Neel P            8 CERR-CA                   NT      48.20  
  3 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                   NT      49.38  
  4 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                   NT      52.79  
 -- Ramirez, Ricardo           8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                 35.44      34.46  
  2 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 34.25      35.30  
  3 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                 35.59      36.01  
  4 Lee, Josh K               11 MAX-CA                    NT      37.45  
  5 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                 39.08      38.39  
  6 Alegria, Gabriel N        11 BAC-CA                 49.68      38.60  
  7 Peraza, Maria A           12 BAC-CA                 54.38      42.62  
  8 Cummings, Katie L         10 BAC-CA                 48.49      43.84  
  9 Cheng, Hailie L           12 MAX-CA                    NT      45.03  
 10 Bowen, Natalia K          11 BAC-CA                 55.50      45.31  
 11 Pagaduan, K.C. C          10 BAC-CA                 50.15      45.43  
 12 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                45.65      45.67  
 13 Malunes, MJ B              9 BAC-CA                 48.14      45.81  
 14 Du, Wincent V             12 MAX-CA                 44.61      45.85  
 15 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                   NT      46.92  
 16 Palacios, Colt M          10 BAC-CA                 55.87      50.40  
 17 Punzalan, Erica           10 BAC-CA                 47.41      51.31  
 18 Corpus, kai K             11 BAC-CA                 57.43      53.43  
 19 Maheshwari, Darsh         10 CERR-CA                   NT      56.34  
 20 Zepeda, Kenneth R         10 BAC-CA               1:11.80    1:05.98  
 -- Tang, Leo P               11 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Palacios, Maddy S          9 BAC-CA               1:27.40         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                 39.09      39.56  
  2 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                 39.25      40.40  
  3 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                 40.22      41.56  
  4 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                43.36      42.69  
  5 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 42.61      45.70  
  6 Enciso, Archie S          12 CERR-CA                50.60      45.71  
  7 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                   NT      45.92  
  8 Tang, Leo P               11 MAX-CA                    NT      46.50  
  9 Tam, WenLynn A            11 MAX-CA                 55.32      48.37  
 10 Alegria, Gabriel N        11 BAC-CA                 48.71      48.86  
 11 Bowen, Natalia K          11 BAC-CA                 53.70      49.17  
 12 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA                 45.53      49.31  
 13 Tran, Gia-Hy G            11 CERR-CA                52.77      50.80  
 14 Baek, Daniel J            11 MAX-CA                    NT      52.10  
 15 Lam, Zachary W            11 MAX-CA                    NT      52.21  
 16 Malunes, MJ B              9 BAC-CA                 53.58      54.62  
 17 Pagaduan, K.C. C          10 BAC-CA                 53.77      54.65  
 18 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                   NT      56.21  
 19 Punzalan, Erica           10 BAC-CA               1:00.08    1:00.65  
 20 Cummings, Katie L         10 BAC-CA               1:09.87    1:00.80  
 21 Zepeda, Kenneth R         10 BAC-CA                 52.34    1:06.54  
 22 Palacios, Maddy S          9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:21.98  
 -- Tran, Kaitlyn P           11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Maheshwari, Darsh         10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Palacios, Colt M          10 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Corpus, kai K             11 BAC-CA                 57.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                    NT      35.40  
  2 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA                 35.30      36.62  
  3 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                 35.06      36.94  
  4 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA                 37.26      37.03  
  5 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                 40.68      38.01  
  6 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                 37.36      38.32  
  7 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                43.75      40.16  
  8 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA                 42.36      40.66  
  9 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                   NT      41.47  
 10 Enciso, Archie S          12 CERR-CA                   NT      41.70  
 11 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                40.48      43.45  
 12 Du, Wincent V             12 MAX-CA                 51.83      49.82  
 13 Noyes, Evan E             12 MAX-CA                    NT      53.42  
 14 Maheshwari, Darsh         10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:02.71  
 -- Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                36.62         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Esteban L       11 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 5-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA               1:17.83    1:18.45  
  2 Punzalan, Emma L          11 BAC-CA               1:18.55    1:22.79  
  3 Alegria, Gabriel N        11 BAC-CA                    NT    1:26.31  
  4 Muni, Mit T                8 CERR-CA              1:27.61    1:27.82  
  5 Peraza, Maria A           12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:34.66  
  6 Bowen, Natalia K          11 BAC-CA                    NT    1:36.89  
  7 Malunes, MJ B              9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:40.89  
  8 Cummings, Katie L         10 BAC-CA                    NT    1:43.67  
  9 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA              2:06.03    1:50.12  
 10 Park, Evie J               6 CERR-CA                   NT    1:50.53  
 11 Pagaduan, K.C. C          10 BAC-CA                    NT    1:52.01  
 12 Punzalan, Erica           10 BAC-CA                    NT    1:56.91  
 13 Palacios, Colt M          10 BAC-CA                    NT    2:02.53  
 14 Palacios, Maddy S          9 BAC-CA                    NT    2:11.89  
 -- Corpus, kai K             11 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zepeda, Kenneth R         10 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA                 25.39      26.05  
  2 Belonio, Danica L         12 BAC-CA                 30.70      29.45  
  3 Lee, Josh K               11 MAX-CA                    NT      32.20  
  4 Alegria, Gabriel N        11 BAC-CA                 36.73      32.60  
  5 Valdez, Andy G            12 BAC-CA                 31.95      32.67  
  6 Santos, Hannah M          13 CERR-CA                34.92      32.68  
  7 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                 34.91      33.12  
  8 Narvaez Gloria, Santiago  14 CERR-CA                33.06      33.19  
  9 Santos, Kaitlyn R         15 CERR-CA                40.37      34.32  
 10 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                36.28      34.44  
 11 Enciso, Archie S          12 CERR-CA                35.85      34.50  
 12 Gonzalez, Esteban L       11 MAX-CA                    NT      34.92  
 13 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA                 36.10      35.10  
 14 Yu, Shun                  13 MAX-CA                    NT      35.33  
 15 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA                 33.58      35.62  
 16 Peraza, Maria A           12 BAC-CA                    NT      35.91  
 17 Tang, Leo P               11 MAX-CA                    NT      36.84  
 18 Noyes, Evan E             12 MAX-CA                 48.39      37.29  
 19 Deng, Harry               13 MAX-CA                    NT      37.39  
 20 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA                 36.72      37.43  
 21 Cummings, Katie L         10 BAC-CA                 37.87      37.52  
 22 Tam, WenLynn A            11 MAX-CA                 45.32      37.82  
 23 Bowen, Natalia K          11 BAC-CA                    NT      38.13  
 24 Nguyen, Bryan L           11 CERR-CA                   NT      38.36  
 25 Cheng, Hailie L           12 MAX-CA                 40.56      39.06  
 26 Tran, Gia-Hy G            11 CERR-CA                   NT      40.41  
 27 Malunes, MJ B              9 BAC-CA                 40.54      40.62  
 28 Ting, Raymond             14 MAX-CA                    NT      41.00  
 29 Palacios, Colt M          10 BAC-CA                    NT      41.32  
 30 Baek, Daniel J            11 MAX-CA                 44.32      41.37  
 31 Tran, Kaitlyn P           11 CERR-CA                   NT      42.18  
 32 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                38.94      45.26  
 33 Lam, Zachary W            11 MAX-CA                    NT      45.77  
 34 Pagaduan, K.C. C          10 BAC-CA                 42.55      45.99  
 35 Corpus, kai K             11 BAC-CA                 46.70      46.93  
 36 Punzalan, Erica           10 BAC-CA                 45.10      47.15  
 37 Angulo, Jesse R           13 BAC-CA                 53.45      47.31  
 38 Zepeda, Kenneth R         10 BAC-CA                 55.65      50.99  
 39 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      13 BAC-CA                 46.86      51.98  
 40 Palacios, Maddy S          9 BAC-CA               1:22.89      53.01  
 41 Wong, Alex X              12 MAX-CA                    NT      58.00  
 42 Maheshwari, Darsh         10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:03.63  
 
Mixed 9-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA                 54.89      55.90  
  2 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA                 54.78      55.94  
  3 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA                58.90      56.53  
  4 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA                 57.35      57.74  
  5 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               1:01.57    1:02.73  
  6 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               1:05.51    1:04.75  
  7 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               1:14.36    1:10.57  
  8 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA              1:13.30    1:13.81  
  9 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:06.53    1:15.16  
 10 Bowen, Estebian X         15 BAC-CA               1:43.18    1:16.56  
 11 Enciso, Archie S          12 CERR-CA              1:20.77    1:16.82  
 12 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA               1:14.99    1:17.18  
 13 Santos, Kaitlyn R         15 CERR-CA                   NT    1:20.97  
 14 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA               1:20.09    1:27.19  
 15 Noyes, Evan E             12 MAX-CA               1:57.67    1:30.59  
 16 Laurin, Isabelle L        11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:33.23  
 17 Baek, Daniel J            11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:35.59  
 
Mixed 9-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 CERR-CA              2:26.37    2:24.53  
  2 Cummings, Lexie A         14 BAC-CA               2:23.64    2:30.95  
  3 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:35.09  
  4 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              2:43.08    2:38.56  
  5 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:42.20  
  6 D'Silva, Gian A           13 BAC-CA                    NT    2:42.78  
  7 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              2:46.85    2:44.24  
 
Mixed 9-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA               1:01.94    1:03.52  
  2 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA               1:03.82    1:04.39  
  3 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               1:09.45    1:06.62  
  4 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA              1:07.64    1:07.11  
  5 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               1:09.25    1:11.30  
  6 Federico, Maya R          13 CERR-CA              1:20.60    1:18.59  
  7 Santos, Hannah M          13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:22.11  
  8 Cummings, Lexie A         14 BAC-CA               1:17.53    1:22.31  
  9 Bowen, Estebian X         15 BAC-CA               1:52.52    1:22.99  
 10 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:28.32    1:26.09  
 11 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA               1:25.93    1:26.30  
 12 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA               1:31.15    1:30.44  
 13 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:30.88  
 14 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA               1:34.73    1:35.45  
 15 Angulo, Jesse R           13 BAC-CA               2:07.42    2:13.93  
 16 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      13 BAC-CA               2:23.41    2:33.88  
 -- D'Silva, Gian A           13 BAC-CA               1:32.80         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:27.66  
  2 Mo, Cheney C              11 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:33.52  
  3 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:35.70  
  4 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                   NT    2:44.13  
  5 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                   NT    2:45.13  
  6 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 CERR-CA                   NT    2:47.70  
  7 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:49.25  
  8 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                   NT    2:57.93  
  9 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:57.95  
 10 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                   NT    3:05.31  
 11 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA                    NT    3:07.57  
 -- Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:15.68  
  2 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              1:29.43    1:19.44  
  3 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA                    NT    1:20.59  
  4 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:22.47    1:27.38  
  5 Santos, Kaitlyn R         15 CERR-CA              1:41.20    1:31.83  
  6 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA               1:30.06    1:32.26  
  7 Narvaez Gloria, Santiago  14 CERR-CA              1:30.53    1:32.43  
  8 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               1:37.61    1:34.53  
  9 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA               1:35.66    1:36.28  
 10 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              1:36.45    1:36.44  
 11 Du, Wincent V             12 MAX-CA               1:38.99    1:38.29  
 12 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 BAC-CA               1:37.12    1:38.71  
 13 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:47.52    1:38.94  
 14 D'Silva, Gian A           13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:39.00  
 15 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA               1:43.34    1:45.99  
 16 Patil, Sameeka P          11 MAX-CA               1:39.99    1:47.46  
 17 Tran, Gia-Hy G            11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:50.92  
 18 Wong, Alex X              12 MAX-CA                    NT    2:12.66  
 -- Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      13 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Angulo, Jesse R           13 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 9-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA               2:39.06    2:40.88  
  2 Mo, Cheney C              11 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:49.69  
  3 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                   NT    2:59.67  
  4 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                   NT    2:59.83  
  5 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                   NT    3:00.92  
  6 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                   NT    3:07.98  
  7 Semaan, Samira R          11 CERR-CA                   NT    3:08.34  
  8 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                   NT    3:08.70  
  9 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               2:57.43    3:09.51  
 10 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA                   NT    3:12.73  
 11 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                   NT    3:13.89  
 12 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                   NT    3:15.20  
 13 Ho, Johnathan C           12 CERR-CA                   NT    3:20.07  
 14 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA               3:33.98    3:23.67  
 15 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                   NT    3:29.63  
 16 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                    NT    3:44.44  
 
Mixed 9-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA               1:01.00    1:00.27  
  2 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA                 57.48    1:00.96  
  3 Santos, Hannah M          13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:19.17  
  4 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:19.75  
  5 Federico, Maya R          13 CERR-CA              1:20.68    1:20.98  
  6 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               1:26.88    1:21.56  
  7 Narvaez Gloria, Santiago  14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:22.17  
  8 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              1:24.75    1:24.58  
  9 Carrillo, Isabella        14 BAC-CA                    NT    1:33.75  
 
Mixed 9-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Cheney C              11 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:29.83  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                   NT    2:35.98  
  3 Tam, Alice                10 CERR-CA                   NT    2:40.25  
  4 Vicencio, Kayla P         14 CERR-CA                   NT    2:42.38  
  5 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                   NT    2:42.52  
  6 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                   NT    2:50.49  
  7 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                   NT    2:54.73  
  8 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:58.49  
  9 Vicencio, Emma P          12 CERR-CA                   NT    3:01.44  
 10 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              3:00.27    3:06.47  
 11 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                    NT    3:13.78  
 12 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA                    NT    3:18.72  
 
Mixed 9-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belonio, Daniel L         15 BAC-CA               2:16.07    2:18.16  
  2 Garcia, German A          15 BAC-CA               2:15.22    2:23.55  
  3 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA               2:24.05    2:24.86  
  4 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA              2:26.40    2:25.94  
  5 Garcia, Irvin A           13 BAC-CA               2:34.02    2:37.94  
  6 Apostol, Jazen F          11 CERR-CA              2:48.47    2:44.27  
  7 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               2:34.98    2:47.93  
  8 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                    NT    2:47.94  
  9 Federico, Maya R          13 CERR-CA              2:46.62    2:49.11  
 10 Ang, Amanda B             12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:51.07  
 11 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 CERR-CA                   NT    2:55.84  
 12 Fong, Lauren A            12 CERR-CA              2:56.42    2:57.98  
 13 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              3:01.61    2:58.24  
 14 Cummings, Lexie A         14 BAC-CA               2:49.04    3:02.48  
 15 D'Silva, Gian A           13 BAC-CA                    NT    3:04.63  
 16 Catan, Kylie Q            12 CERR-CA              2:56.34    3:04.75  
 17 Bojorquez, Jakira         13 BAC-CA               3:05.01    3:05.89  
 18 Bowen, Estebian X         15 BAC-CA                    NT    3:08.12  
 -- Gonzalez, Esteban L       11 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               2:35.30         DQ  
 -- Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ