Metro LC Champs - hosted by RMDA - Meet Results

Metro LC Champs - hosted by RMDA
7/12/2019 - 7/14/2019
La Mirada, CA United States
Updated: 7/15/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Armada Swimming                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
           2019 CA LC Metro Champs @ Armada - 7/12/2019 to 7/14/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  5-8 .BLU
          54.70  5-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baxter, Rachel J           8 Armada-CA              37.76      36.53 .BLU   
  2 Jue, Teagan K              8 Lakewood-CA            37.50      37.02 .BLU   
  3 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 Armada-CA              42.33      40.96 .BLU   
  4 Lin, Annabel A             8 Armada-CA              42.36      42.65 .BLU   
  5 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 44.87      43.73 .BLU   
  6 Burga, Lea S               7 Frog-CA                44.03      43.93 .BLU   
  7 Li, Shelly Y               8 Rosemead-CA            43.20      44.00 .BLU   
  8 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 Trident-CA             44.90      46.90 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 48.61      41.71 .BLU   
  2 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 Armada-CA              46.65      43.17 .BLU   
  3 Gordin, London J           8 Lakewood-CA            45.70      43.70 .BLU   
  4 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 Lakewood-CA            53.97      44.16 .BLU   
  5 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 Whittier-CA            47.53      44.22 .BLU   
  6 Wong, Emily C              8 Sea Gulls-CA           46.47      45.19 .BLU   
  7 Gordin, Brighton C         7 Lakewood-CA            47.41      46.09 .RED   
  8 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT-CA                46.13      46.59 .RED   
  9 MacLean, Melissa N         7 Lakewood-CA            49.58      46.68 .RED   
 10 Devaney, Cali M            8 Shore-CA               51.83      46.82 .RED   
 11 Popovich, Julia Y          8 Armada-CA              49.51      46.99 .RED   
 12 Liu, Joanna                7 Rosemead-CA            47.62      47.31 .RED   
 13 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 Dolphins-CA            50.01      48.73 .RED   
 14 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA                50.67      49.98 .RED   
 15 Park, Evie J               6 Cerritos-CA            50.89      50.93 .RED   
 16 Bucio, Ximena A            7 Dolphins-CA            57.99      55.28        
 17 Rother, Carly R            7 Lakewood-CA            54.53      55.76        
 18 Allen, Charlotte S         8 Armada-CA              51.44Y     55.97        
 19 Tea, Kalea M               7 Sea Gulls-CA           53.50Y     57.44        
 20 Jones, Jade M              8 Lucky Duck-CA          56.58      58.25        
 21 Thomas, Caitlin A          8 Swim Pas-CA          1:00.19      58.62        
 22 Takeoka, Emi A             7 Sea Tigers-CA          56.10    1:01.83        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  5-8 .BLU
        1:10.30  5-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Annabel A             8 Armada-CA              55.88      52.85 .BLU   
  2 Yeung, Abbie C             7 Rosemead-CA            58.60    1:01.77 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Baxter, Rachel J           8 Armada-CA            1:01.72      52.75 .BLU   
  2 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 Armada-CA            1:00.47      54.63 .BLU   
  3 Jue, Teagan K              8 Lakewood-CA          1:01.45      55.95 .BLU   
  4 Li, Shelly Y               8 Rosemead-CA            59.15      58.28 .BLU   
  5 Gordin, London J           8 Lakewood-CA          1:03.34    1:00.52 .RED   
  6 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 Lakewood-CA          1:01.77    1:01.58 .RED   
  7 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 Armada-CA            1:05.09    1:02.00 .RED   
  8 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA              1:10.37    1:02.46 .RED   
  9 Wong, Emily C              8 Sea Gulls-CA         1:00.37    1:03.80 .RED   
 10 Jones, Jade M              8 Lucky Duck-CA        1:06.20    1:05.60 .RED   
 11 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 Dolphins-CA          1:02.73    1:06.01 .RED   
 12 Chun, Ami                  8 Sea Gulls-CA         1:14.73    1:06.34 .RED   
 13 Park, Evie J               6 Cerritos-CA          1:06.15    1:08.14 .RED   
 14 MacLean, Melissa N         7 Lakewood-CA          1:14.96    1:08.28 .RED   
 15 Fong, Riley H              8 ARSC-CA              1:17.30    1:08.31 .RED   
 16 Liu, Joanna                7 Rosemead-CA          1:07.51    1:08.96 .RED   
 17 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:09.60    1:10.21 .RED   
 18 Gordin, Brighton C         7 Lakewood-CA          1:08.63    1:11.32        
 19 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA              1:14.33    1:13.99        
 20 Takeoka, Emi A             7 Sea Tigers-CA        1:16.26    1:14.77        
 
Girls 5-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:58.66    2:44.73        
     1) Alonzo, Mallory C 8             2) Espinoza, Cassandra E 8        
     3) Chengswasdisthaporn, Alissa 8   4) Baxter, Rachel J 8             
                  40.50     1:23.00 (42.50)     2:08.33 (45.33)     2:44.73 (36.40)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:54.61    4:12.19        
     1) MacLean, Melissa N 7            2) Vu, Elise K 7                  
     3) Fernando, Keira L 7             4) Rother, Carly R 7              
                  49.81   2:19.46 (1:29.65)     3:17.58 (58.12)     4:12.19 (54.61)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:00.19         DQ        
     1) Gordin, London J 8              2) Gordin, Brighton C 7           
     3) Reitano, Vanessa S 8            4) Jue, Teagan K 8                
                  43.37     1:29.55 (46.18)     2:11.71 (42.16)          DQ (36.51)
 
Girls 5-8 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:21.91    3:19.81        
     1) Gordin, London J 8              2) Reitano, Vanessa S 8           
     3) Jue, Teagan K 8                 4) Gordin, Brighton C 7           
                  51.05   1:53.00 (1:01.95)     2:33.54 (40.54)     3:19.81 (46.27)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:27.61         DQ        
     1) Espinoza, Cassandra E 8         2) Alonzo, Mallory C 8            
     3) Baxter, Rachel J 8              4) Popovich, Julia Y 8            
                  49.55     1:43.30 (53.75)     2:26.62 (43.32)          DQ (46.64)
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
QUAL - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 Lakewood-CA          1:23.52    1:21.06        
                  38.20     1:21.06 (42.86)                                        
  2 Baxter, Rachel J           8 Armada-CA            1:25.04    1:21.30        
                  38.22     1:21.30 (43.08)                                        
  3 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 Armada-CA            1:33.48    1:30.80        
                  42.48     1:30.80 (48.32)                                        
  4 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA              1:35.61    1:33.35        
                  43.85     1:33.35 (49.50)                                        
  5 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA               1:36.10    1:33.78        
                  42.71     1:33.78 (51.07)                                        
  6 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 Whittier-CA          1:37.21    1:34.73        
                  44.75     1:34.73 (49.98)                                        
  7 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 Armada-CA            1:40.64    1:34.74        
                  43.62     1:34.74 (51.12)                                        
  8 Gordin, London J           8 Lakewood-CA          1:41.23    1:35.42        
                  44.76     1:35.42 (50.66)                                        
  9 Yeung, Abbie C             7 Rosemead-CA          1:41.59    1:35.94        
                  44.83     1:35.94 (51.11)                                        
 10 Li, Shelly Y               8 Rosemead-CA          1:36.95    1:37.20        
                  43.83     1:37.20 (53.37)                                        
 11 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 Lakewood-CA          1:44.25    1:38.46        
                  47.31     1:38.46 (51.15)                                        
 12 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 Armada-CA            1:42.90    1:39.61        
                  47.21     1:39.61 (52.40)                                        
 13 Lin, Annabel A             8 Armada-CA            1:36.99    1:40.65        
                  44.76     1:40.65 (55.89)                                        
 14 Wong, Emily C              8 Sea Gulls-CA         1:42.66    1:42.11        
                  48.45     1:42.11 (53.66)                                        
 15 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:43.71    1:43.11        
                  49.21     1:43.11 (53.90)                                        
 16 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 Trident-CA           1:49.18    1:47.06        
                  49.80     1:47.06 (57.26)                                        
 17 MacLean, Melissa N         7 Lakewood-CA          1:49.79    1:47.60        
                  52.25     1:47.60 (55.35)                                        
 18 Liu, Joanna                7 Rosemead-CA          1:47.86    1:48.41        
                  52.83     1:48.41 (55.58)                                        
 19 Park, Evie J               6 Cerritos-CA          1:50.80    1:51.54        
                  51.96     1:51.54 (59.58)                                        
 20 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 Dolphins-CA          1:53.65    1:53.23        
                  51.35   1:53.23 (1:01.88)                                        
 21 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA              2:01.38    1:53.34        
                  52.20   1:53.34 (1:01.14)                                        
 22 Fong, Riley H              8 ARSC-CA              2:11.00    1:58.90        
                  54.17   1:58.90 (1:04.73)                                        
 23 Tam, Sophia J              8 Sea Tigers-CA        1:57.93    1:59.99        
                  55.85   1:59.99 (1:04.14)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Rachel J           8 Armada-CA              48.79      45.44        
  2 Jue, Teagan K              8 Lakewood-CA            50.84      45.78        
  3 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 Armada-CA              52.51      46.91        
  4 Lin, Annabel A             8 Armada-CA              51.28      49.05        
  5 Gordin, London J           8 Lakewood-CA            53.40      49.07        
  6 Li, Shelly Y               8 Rosemead-CA            50.29      49.81        
  7 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA               1:01.96      50.31        
  8 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 Lakewood-CA          1:02.33      50.70        
  9 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 Armada-CA              50.70      51.01        
 10 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 Whittier-CA            53.10      51.81        
 11 Liu, Joanna                7 Rosemead-CA            53.20      52.34        
 12 Park, Evie J               6 Cerritos-CA            55.96      54.43        
 13 Burga, Lea S               7 Frog-CA              1:04.40      54.85        
 14 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 54.07      56.67        
 15 Gordin, Brighton C         7 Lakewood-CA          1:00.57      58.20        
 16 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 Dolphins-CA            55.40      59.00        
 17 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         8 DARE-CA              1:02.26      59.58        
 18 Jones, Jade M              8 Lucky Duck-CA          58.49    1:00.29        
 19 Takeoka, Emi A             7 Sea Tigers-CA        1:01.67    1:01.23        
 20 Mancia, Rachel             8 LACT-CA              1:03.40    1:01.72        
 21 Wong, Emily C              8 Sea Gulls-CA         1:03.77    1:02.22        
 22 Devaney, Cali M            8 Shore-CA             1:05.93    1:02.90        
 23 Rother, Carly R            7 Lakewood-CA          1:05.23    1:03.17        
 24 MacLean, Melissa N         7 Lakewood-CA          1:00.38    1:04.78        
 25 Tea, Kalea M               7 Sea Gulls-CA           59.61Y   1:05.27        
 26 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 Trident-CA           1:06.42    1:08.60        
 27 Thomas, Caitlin A          8 Swim Pas-CA          1:09.36    1:12.69        
 28 Bucio, Ximena A            7 Dolphins-CA          1:05.33    1:14.19        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Teagan K              8 Lakewood-CA            39.33      41.97        
  2 Baxter, Rachel J           8 Armada-CA              46.93      44.36        
  3 Li, Shelly Y               8 Rosemead-CA            51.87      49.61        
  4 Alonzo, Mallory C          8 Armada-CA              48.15      50.95        
  5 Lin, Annabel A             8 Armada-CA              55.62      50.99        
  6 Yeung, Abbie C             7 Rosemead-CA            49.92      51.54        
  7 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 54.67      52.27        
  8 Gordin, London J           8 Lakewood-CA            53.05      52.80        
  9 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 Armada-CA              49.17      54.03        
 10 Lambarena, Evelett A       7 Trident-CA           1:01.10      55.17        
 11 Espinoza, Cassandra E      8 Armada-CA              58.00      55.92        
 12 Park, Evie J               6 Cerritos-CA            54.47      56.49        
 13 Lew, Alexandra S           8 ARSC-CA              1:01.72      56.51        
 14 Liu, Joanna                7 Rosemead-CA            55.31      58.55        
 15 Wong, Emily C              8 Sea Gulls-CA           57.25      59.15        
 16 Reitano, Vanessa S         8 Lakewood-CA            50.02Y   1:01.07        
 17 Plascencia, Juliette A     8 Dolphins-CA          1:01.76    1:03.76        
 -- Takeoka, Emi A             7 Sea Tigers-CA        1:07.52         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  9-10 .BLU
          41.90  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tam, Alice                10 Cerritos-CA            33.11      32.73 .BLU   
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 Monterey Park-CA       34.87      33.25 .BLU   
  3 Pe, Natalia V             10 Lakewood-CA            37.94      35.52 .BLU   
  4 Liang, Jennifer S         10 Trident-CA             35.74      35.76 .BLU   
  5 Chang, Jazlin S           10 Monterey Park-CA       36.46      35.84 .BLU   
  6 Visoso, Fatima L          10 Lakewood-CA            37.25      35.97 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 Cerritos-CA            36.14      36.01 .BLU   
  8 Purizaca, Camila          10 Lakewood-CA            36.03      36.26 .BLU   
  9 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 Lakewood-CA            37.13      36.64 .BLU   
 10 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 Lakewood-CA            37.90      36.90 .BLU   
 11 Takeuchi, Nana             9 Cerritos-CA            37.17      36.94 .BLU   
 12 Rowe, Georgia T           10 Swim Pas-CA            36.05      37.49 .BLU   
 13 Bickel, Nikki O            9 Viking-CA              37.25      37.83 .BLU   
 14 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA                37.77      38.23 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Castro, Isabella L        10 Lakewood-CA            38.46      35.19 .BLU   
  2 Griess, Presley A         10 Viking-CA              38.42Y     36.73 .BLU   
  3 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 Armada-CA              38.93      36.76 .BLU   
  4 Jung, Claire I             9 Rosemead-CA            44.70      37.68 .BLU   
  5 Pang, Angelina            10 Monterey Park-CA       38.49      37.97 .BLU   
  6 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 Pirates-CA             40.42      38.11 .BLU   
  7 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 Swim Pas-CA            43.96      38.27 .BLU   
  8 Granado, Bianca L         10 Whittier-CA            46.10      38.46 .RED   
  9 Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA              39.73      38.51 .RED   
 10 Garrison, Olivia          10 Klg-CA                 40.55      38.63 .RED   
 11 Ruiz, Karina G            10 Lakewood-CA            40.09      38.90 .RED   
 12 Romero, Dani O            10 Cerritos-CA            39.71      39.14 .RED   
 13 Huang, Claire              9 Swim Pas-CA            42.45      39.47 .RED   
 14 Caballeros, Krista M      10 MAX-CA                 36.51Y     39.72 .RED   
 15 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 Armada-CA              41.57      40.11 .RED   
 16 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 Lakewood-CA            41.14      40.12 .RED   
 17 Nagle, Jemma K             9 Viking-CA              42.40      40.14 .RED   
 18 Hernandez, Lincy          10 Pirates-CA             36.82Y     40.20 .RED   
 19 Cummings, Katie L         10 Barracuda-CA           43.12      40.73 .RED   
 20 Calder, Taylor            10 Whittier-CA            41.44      40.88 .RED   
 21 Hong, Alyssa E            10 Monterey Park-CA       41.17      41.07 .RED   
 22 Rubly, Reese R            10 Armada-CA              42.26      41.31 .RED   
 23 Asplin, Kiana K           10 Beach-CA               42.63      41.54 .RED   
 24 Barsoum, Yustina H        10 Cerritos-CA            44.84      41.76 .RED   
 25 Agnew, Nataly K           10 Armada-CA              40.35Y     41.78 .RED   
 26 Ngo, Alexis A              9 Rosemead-CA            41.11      42.00        
 27 Martinez, Katie T          9 Commerce-CA            41.72      42.13        
 28 Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA                44.51      42.27        
 29 Sepulveda, Alexa G        10 Dolphins-CA            43.69      43.18        
 30 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA                46.05      43.36        
 31 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 Lucky Duck-CA          45.58      46.32        
 32 Smorchkova, Daria N        9 Lakewood-CA            45.68      46.96        
 33 Choi, Danielle Y           9 Swim Pas-CA            44.93      48.69        
 34 Garcia, Addie J            9 ARSC-CA                46.10      48.88        
 35 Maligat, Kaleigh           9 Lakewood-CA            45.87      56.93        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  9-10 .BLU
        1:32.00  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace           10 Monterey Park-CA     1:15.40    1:12.51 .BLU   
                  34.09     1:12.51 (38.42)                                        
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 Cerritos-CA          1:13.99    1:13.08 .BLU   
                  35.03     1:13.08 (38.05)                                        
  3 Tam, Alice                10 Cerritos-CA          1:11.90    1:13.94 .BLU   
  4 Low, Katherine S          10 Lakewood-CA          1:18.49    1:17.05 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:17.05 (40.09)                                        
  5 Chang, Jazlin S           10 Monterey Park-CA     1:20.49    1:17.89 .BLU   
                  36.85     1:17.89 (41.04)                                        
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 Lakewood-CA          1:21.54    1:18.36 .BLU   
                  37.23     1:18.36 (41.13)                                        
  7 Dieu, Angelina K          10 Sea Gulls-CA         1:21.82    1:18.63 .BLU   
                  38.08     1:18.63 (40.55)                                        
  8 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 Cerritos-CA          1:18.08    1:19.65 .BLU   
                  38.32     1:19.65 (41.33)                                        
  9 Liang, Jennifer S         10 Trident-CA           1:19.56    1:19.90 .BLU   
                  37.96     1:19.90 (41.94)                                        
 10 Purizaca, Camila          10 Lakewood-CA          1:19.16    1:22.54 .BLU   
                  38.16     1:22.54 (44.38)                                        
 11 Takeuchi, Nana             9 Cerritos-CA          1:22.86    1:23.68 .BLU   
                  39.85     1:23.68 (43.83)                                        
 12 Jung, Claire I             9 Rosemead-CA          1:24.30    1:24.29 .BLU   
                  41.31     1:24.29 (42.98)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Castro, Isabella L        10 Lakewood-CA          1:24.90    1:17.19 .BLU   
                  37.62     1:17.19 (39.57)                                        
  2 Visoso, Fatima L          10 Lakewood-CA          1:24.66    1:18.94 .BLU   
                  38.26     1:18.94 (40.68)                                        
  3 Pe, Natalia V             10 Lakewood-CA          1:26.28    1:21.40 .BLU   
                  38.15     1:21.40 (43.25)                                        
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              9 Whittier-CA          1:24.80    1:22.42 .BLU   
                  39.41     1:22.42 (43.01)                                        
  5 Pang, Angelina            10 Monterey Park-CA     1:27.11    1:25.09 .RED   
                  40.44     1:25.09 (44.65)                                        
  6 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 Swim Pas-CA          1:32.53    1:26.24 .RED   
                  41.78     1:26.24 (44.46)                                        
  7 Calder, Taylor            10 Whittier-CA          1:41.20    1:26.50 .RED   
                  41.36     1:26.50 (45.14)                                        
  8 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 Lakewood-CA          1:36.22    1:27.34 .RED   
                  41.40     1:27.34 (45.94)                                        
  9 Brown, Abigail D           9 Lakewood-CA          1:27.79Y   1:27.45 .RED   
                  41.25     1:27.45 (46.20)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Karina G            10 Lakewood-CA          1:29.84    1:27.55 .RED   
                  41.18     1:27.55 (46.37)                                        
 11 Nagle, Jemma K             9 Viking-CA            1:32.67    1:28.19 .RED   
                  42.62     1:28.19 (45.57)                                        
 12 Huang, Claire              9 Swim Pas-CA          1:29.69    1:29.42 .RED   
                  42.94     1:29.42 (46.48)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA            1:30.30    1:29.55 .RED   
                  41.70     1:29.55 (47.85)                                        
 14 Rubly, Reese R            10 Armada-CA            1:33.84    1:32.05        
                  43.10     1:32.05 (48.95)                                        
 15 Ngo, Alexis A              9 Rosemead-CA          1:38.95    1:32.19        
                  42.54     1:32.19 (49.65)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Lincy          10 Pirates-CA           1:22.94Y   1:34.93        
                  44.37     1:34.93 (50.56)                                        
 17 Yeung, Michelle L          9 Rosemead-CA          1:35.13    1:36.92        
                  43.60     1:36.92 (53.32)                                        
 18 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA              1:36.18    1:37.61        
                  45.67     1:37.61 (51.94)                                        
 19 Sepulveda, Alexa G        10 Dolphins-CA          1:41.05    1:37.92        
                  45.09     1:37.92 (52.83)                                        
 20 Choi, Danielle Y           9 Swim Pas-CA          1:26.86Y   1:38.07        
                  45.93     1:38.07 (52.14)                                        
 21 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 Oasis-CA             1:34.19    1:40.17        
                  47.61     1:40.17 (52.56)                                        
 22 Smorchkova, Daria N        9 Lakewood-CA          1:40.35    1:47.16        
                  49.68     1:47.16 (57.48)                                        
 23 Punzalan, Erica           10 Barracuda-CA         1:28.10Y   1:48.43        
                  50.52     1:48.43 (57.91)                                        
 24 Garcia, Addie J            9 ARSC-CA              1:41.20    1:49.85        
                  52.24     1:49.85 (57.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  9-10 .BLU
        3:19.30  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Rafa L            10 Lakewood-CA          2:36.58    2:36.63 .BLU   
  2 Fong, Katelyn L           10 Cerritos-CA          2:42.52    2:40.14 .BLU   
  3 Visoso, Fatima L          10 Lakewood-CA          2:51.76    2:42.24 .BLU   
  4 Castro, Isabella L        10 Lakewood-CA          2:48.79    2:43.79 .BLU   
  5 Dieu, Angelina K          10 Sea Gulls-CA         2:55.46    2:50.51 .BLU   
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 Lakewood-CA          2:52.16    2:51.62 .BLU   
  7 Purizaca, Camila          10 Lakewood-CA          3:01.30    2:53.19 .BLU   
  8 Cruz, Ellie D              9 Whittier-CA          2:58.46    2:56.03 .BLU   
  9 Rowe, Georgia T           10 Swim Pas-CA          2:39.52Y   2:59.26 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 Lakewood-CA          3:07.85    3:00.27 .BLU   
  2 Ruiz, Karina G            10 Lakewood-CA          3:16.45    3:07.24 .RED   
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  9-10 .BLU
          50.60  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Cerritos-CA            39.62      38.88 .BLU   
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 Armada-CA              40.32      38.91 .BLU   
  3 Low, Katherine S          10 Lakewood-CA            40.64      40.19 .BLU   
  4 Liang, Jennifer S         10 Trident-CA             43.66      42.35 .BLU   
  5 Chang, Jazlin S           10 Monterey Park-CA       43.39      42.47 .BLU   
  6 Dieu, Angelina K          10 Sea Gulls-CA           43.09      42.67 .BLU   
  7 Purizaca, Camila          10 Lakewood-CA            38.44Y     43.89 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 Cerritos-CA            44.00      43.91 .BLU   
  9 Romero, Dani O            10 Cerritos-CA            44.18      44.46 .BLU   
 10 Garrison, Olivia          10 Klg-CA                 46.36      44.98 .BLU   
 11 Jung, Claire I             9 Rosemead-CA            46.01      45.72 .BLU   
 12 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 Cerritos-CA            46.36      48.06 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire              9 Swim Pas-CA            48.12      42.96 .BLU   
  2 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 Armada-CA              47.31      43.89 .BLU   
  3 Rubly, Reese R            10 Armada-CA              48.69      45.26 .BLU   
  4 Pang, Angelina            10 Monterey Park-CA       47.22      45.27 .BLU   
  5 Brown, Abigail D           9 Lakewood-CA            48.90      46.35 .BLU   
  6 Caballeros, Krista M      10 MAX-CA                 41.61Y     46.36 .BLU   
  7 Calder, Taylor            10 Whittier-CA            49.06      46.75 .RED   
  8 Yeung, Michelle L          9 Rosemead-CA            50.61      47.64 .RED   
  9 Nagle, Jemma K             9 Viking-CA              48.54      47.90 .RED   
 10 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA                54.80      48.62 .RED   
 11 Rowe, Georgia T           10 Swim Pas-CA            50.42      48.76 .RED   
 12 Ngo, Alexis A              9 Rosemead-CA            51.38      48.78 .RED   
 13 Takeuchi, Nana             9 Cerritos-CA            50.43      49.70 .RED   
 14 Fisher, Lake C             9 Viking-CA              54.35      51.64        
 15 Monda, Violet L           10 Sea Tigers-CA          47.07Y     52.38        
 16 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 Armada-CA              52.15      52.83        
 17 Smorchkova, Daria N        9 Lakewood-CA            55.17      54.10        
 18 Agnew, Nataly K           10 Armada-CA              48.74      55.49        
 19 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 Oasis-CA               55.34      57.19        
 20 Sepulveda, Alexa G        10 Dolphins-CA            53.88      57.98        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  9-10 .BLU
        1:50.30  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fong, Katelyn L           10 Cerritos-CA          1:21.59    1:21.73 .BLU   
                  39.70     1:21.73 (42.03)                                        
  2 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Cerritos-CA          1:25.54    1:22.91 .BLU   
                  41.34     1:22.91 (41.57)                                        
  3 Flores, Rafa L            10 Lakewood-CA          1:25.44    1:23.83 .BLU   
                  41.00     1:23.83 (42.83)                                        
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 Armada-CA            1:28.18    1:24.30 .BLU   
                  41.20     1:24.30 (43.10)                                        
  5 Low, Katherine S          10 Lakewood-CA          1:25.58    1:24.60 .BLU   
                  40.65     1:24.60 (43.95)                                        
  6 Gallardo, Grace           10 Monterey Park-CA     1:30.85    1:29.57 .BLU   
                  43.66     1:29.57 (45.91)                                        
  7 Chang, Jazlin S           10 Monterey Park-CA     1:33.36    1:31.29 .BLU   
                  44.25     1:31.29 (47.04)                                        
  8 Tam, Alice                10 Cerritos-CA          1:29.57    1:31.92 .BLU   
                  44.58     1:31.92 (47.34)                                        
  9 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 Cerritos-CA          1:31.60    1:33.03 .BLU   
                  45.31     1:33.03 (47.72)                                        
 10 Cruz, Ellie D              9 Whittier-CA          1:32.13    1:33.34 .BLU   
                  44.83     1:33.34 (48.51)                                        
 11 Romero, Dani O            10 Cerritos-CA          1:38.70    1:33.41 .BLU   
                  44.82     1:33.41 (48.59)                                        
 12 Bickel, Nikki O            9 Viking-CA            1:36.60    1:34.68 .BLU   
                  46.03     1:34.68 (48.65)                                        
 13 Pe, Natalia V             10 Lakewood-CA          1:37.31    1:36.39 .BLU   
                  46.27     1:36.39 (50.12)                                        
 14 Purizaca, Camila          10 Lakewood-CA          1:25.71Y   1:36.47 .BLU   
                  47.01     1:36.47 (49.46)                                        
 15 Rowe, Georgia T           10 Swim Pas-CA          1:37.75    1:37.69 .BLU   
                  47.81     1:37.69 (49.88)                                        
 16 Garrison, Olivia          10 Klg-CA               1:40.33    1:39.50 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Jung, Claire I             9 Rosemead-CA          1:32.18Y   1:34.30 .BLU   
                  46.20     1:34.30 (48.10)                                        
  2 Pang, Angelina            10 Monterey Park-CA     1:42.11    1:36.57 .BLU   
                  46.89     1:36.57 (49.68)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Karina G            10 Lakewood-CA          1:42.90Y   1:37.45 .BLU   
                  46.79     1:37.45 (50.66)                                        
  4 Caballeros, Krista M      10 MAX-CA               1:31.84Y   1:39.70 .BLU   
                  47.71     1:39.70 (51.99)                                        
  5 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA              2:00.51    1:40.23 .BLU   
                  46.77     1:40.23 (53.46)                                        
  6 Calder, Taylor            10 Whittier-CA          2:01.30    1:40.68 .BLU   
                  48.21     1:40.68 (52.47)                                        
  7 Brown, Abigail D           9 Lakewood-CA          1:50.45    1:41.60 .RED   
                  49.55     1:41.60 (52.05)                                        
  8 Rubly, Reese R            10 Armada-CA            1:51.25    1:45.54 .RED   
  9 Ngo, Alexis A              9 Rosemead-CA          1:51.28    1:46.96 .RED   
                  51.67     1:46.96 (55.29)                                        
 10 Agnew, Nataly K           10 Armada-CA            1:55.20    1:49.40 .RED   
                  51.29     1:49.40 (58.11)                                        
 11 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA              1:37.24Y   1:49.93 .RED   
                  52.33     1:49.93 (57.60)                                        
 12 Martinez, Katie T          9 Commerce-CA          1:45.05    1:50.11 .RED   
                  52.06     1:50.11 (58.05)                                        
 13 Hong, Alyssa E            10 Monterey Park-CA     1:56.24    1:50.71        
                  51.17     1:50.71 (59.54)                                        
 14 Choi, Danielle Y           9 Swim Pas-CA          1:45.89Y   1:50.76        
                  52.45     1:50.76 (58.31)                                        
 15 Punzalan, Erica           10 Barracuda-CA         1:46.21    2:00.06        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  9-10 .BLU
          56.00  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 Armada-CA              42.33      41.75 .BLU   
  2 Flores, Rafa L            10 Lakewood-CA            43.96      42.90 .BLU   
  3 Fong, Katelyn L           10 Cerritos-CA            42.66      43.94 .BLU   
  4 Romero, Dani O            10 Cerritos-CA            45.09      44.69 .BLU   
  5 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Cerritos-CA            45.37      44.98 .BLU   
  6 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 Swim Pas-CA            45.14      46.31 .BLU   
  7 Liang, Jennifer S         10 Trident-CA             46.66      46.42 .BLU   
  8 Chang, Jazlin S           10 Monterey Park-CA       47.13      47.15 .BLU   
  9 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 Pirates-CA             47.46      47.23 .BLU   
 10 Dieu, Angelina K          10 Sea Gulls-CA           49.21      48.39 .BLU   
 11 Takeuchi, Nana             9 Cerritos-CA            48.58      48.97 .BLU   
 12 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 Cerritos-CA            49.40      49.42 .BLU   
 13 Gallardo, Grace           10 Monterey Park-CA       49.33      49.44 .BLU   
 14 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 Lakewood-CA            49.78      50.50 .BLU   
 15 Caballeros, Krista M      10 MAX-CA                 45.59Y     51.94 .RED   
 16 Punzalan, Erica           10 Barracuda-CA           40.12Y   1:04.77        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Tam, Alice                10 Cerritos-CA            54.02      47.05 .BLU   
  2 Arellano, Rosie D         10 Morning Star-CA        53.11      50.32 .BLU   
  3 Calder, Taylor            10 Whittier-CA          1:01.60      51.05 .BLU   
  3 Low, Katherine S          10 Lakewood-CA            54.60      51.05 .BLU   
  5 Jung, Claire I             9 Rosemead-CA            51.60      51.09 .BLU   
  6 Garrison, Olivia          10 Klg-CA                 53.44      51.57 .RED   
  7 Pe, Natalia V             10 Lakewood-CA            57.28      52.56 .RED   
  8 Rubly, Reese R            10 Armada-CA              55.25      53.22 .RED   
  9 Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA              55.63      53.23 .RED   
 10 Ngo, Alexis A              9 Rosemead-CA            53.92      53.40 .RED   
 11 Pang, Angelina            10 Monterey Park-CA       55.50      53.45 .RED   
 12 Finn, Asia P              10 Oasis-CA               57.43      55.40 .RED   
 13 Monda, Violet L           10 Sea Tigers-CA          51.75Y     55.46 .RED   
 14 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 Armada-CA              58.90      55.71 .RED   
 15 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 Armada-CA              57.36      55.75 .RED   
 16 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA               55.98      55.82 .RED   
 17 Martinez, Katie T          9 Commerce-CA            57.80      56.35        
 18 Nagle, Jemma K             9 Viking-CA              57.81      56.39        
 19 Brown, Abigail D           9 Lakewood-CA          1:01.09      56.47        
 20 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 Lucky Duck-CA          56.03      56.79        
 21 Hernandez, Lincy          10 Pirates-CA             48.88Y     57.83        
 22 Huang, Claire              9 Swim Pas-CA          1:00.39      58.18        
 23 Cruz, Ellie D              9 Whittier-CA            52.74      58.45        
 24 Yeung, Michelle L          9 Rosemead-CA            59.45    1:00.02        
 25 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 Oasis-CA               59.32    1:00.21        
 26 Lee, Monica S             10 Sea Tigers-CA          53.12Y   1:01.28        
 27 Lac, Kendra A              9 ARSC-CA              1:00.25    1:01.90        
 28 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 Lakewood-CA            53.78Y   1:02.65        
 29 Choi, Danielle Y           9 Swim Pas-CA          1:01.54    1:06.58        
 30 Smorchkova, Daria N        9 Lakewood-CA          1:00.77    1:06.62        
 31 Garcia, Addie J            9 ARSC-CA              1:01.60    1:08.93        
 32 Maligat, Kaleigh           9 Lakewood-CA          1:00.69    1:09.06        
 -- Vazquez, Elia P           10 Armada-CA              52.46Y        DQ        
 -- Quan, Kailee P            10 DARE-CA              1:00.97         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  9-10 .BLU
        2:02.40  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Cerritos-CA          1:39.04    1:35.22 .BLU   
  2 Romero, Dani O            10 Cerritos-CA          1:41.02    1:37.17 .BLU   
  3 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 Swim Pas-CA          1:40.45    1:39.22 .BLU   
  4 Liang, Jennifer S         10 Trident-CA           1:40.96    1:40.30 .BLU   
  5 Takeuchi, Nana             9 Cerritos-CA          1:44.13    1:43.40 .BLU   
  6 Hernandez, Breanna N      10 Pirates-CA           1:47.90    1:43.45 .BLU   
  7 Chang, Jazlin S           10 Monterey Park-CA     1:45.14    1:44.88 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 Cerritos-CA          1:45.64    1:45.15 .BLU   
  9 Dieu, Angelina K          10 Sea Gulls-CA         1:45.05    1:45.47 .BLU   
 10 Caballeros, Krista M      10 MAX-CA               1:39.04Y   1:48.93 .BLU   
 11 Calder, Taylor            10 Whittier-CA          1:51.19    1:49.20 .BLU   
 12 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 Cerritos-CA          1:48.84    1:49.28 .BLU   
 13 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 Lakewood-CA          1:48.08    1:51.09 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Jung, Claire I             9 Rosemead-CA          1:54.24    1:46.96 .BLU   
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA            1:40.23Y   1:49.53 .BLU   
  3 Garrison, Olivia          10 Klg-CA               1:54.96    1:49.80 .BLU   
  4 Rowe, Georgia T           10 Swim Pas-CA          2:00.30    1:50.58 .BLU   
  5 Pang, Angelina            10 Monterey Park-CA     2:00.92    1:55.80 .RED   
  6 Rubly, Reese R            10 Armada-CA            2:01.24    1:55.83 .RED   
  7 Nguyen, Binh H            10 Oasis-CA             1:58.94    1:58.48 .RED   
  8 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 Lucky Duck-CA        2:01.47    1:58.77 .RED   
  9 Ngo, Alexis A              9 Rosemead-CA          1:58.84    1:58.99 .RED   
 10 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 Armada-CA            2:06.44    1:59.68 .RED   
 11 Brown, Abigail D           9 Lakewood-CA          2:13.77    2:00.60 .RED   
 12 Fisher, Lake C             9 Viking-CA            2:04.49    2:02.15 .RED   
 13 Huang, Claire              9 Swim Pas-CA          1:46.99Y   2:02.36 .RED   
 14 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 Oasis-CA             2:08.82    2:06.20        
 15 Blanco, Lauren B          10 Lakewood-CA          1:57.11Y   2:09.95        
 16 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA              1:55.96Y   2:13.14        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  9-10 .BLU
          47.20  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Cerritos-CA            35.37      35.14 .BLU   
  2 Flores, Rafa L            10 Lakewood-CA            36.87      36.42 .BLU   
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 Armada-CA              38.02      37.14 .BLU   
  4 Fong, Katelyn L           10 Cerritos-CA            38.59      37.20 .BLU   
  5 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 Lakewood-CA            39.82      38.47 .BLU   
  6 Visoso, Fatima L          10 Lakewood-CA            39.20      39.26 .BLU   
  7 Takeuchi, Nana             9 Cerritos-CA            38.83      39.47 .BLU   
  8 Cruz, Ellie D              9 Whittier-CA            38.33      40.39 .BLU   
  9 Gallardo, Grace           10 Monterey Park-CA       40.35      40.97 .BLU   
 10 Liang, Jennifer S         10 Trident-CA             40.82      41.40 .BLU   
 11 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 Lakewood-CA            41.87      42.05 .BLU   
 12 Griess, Presley A         10 Viking-CA              42.56      47.15 .RED   
 13 Rowe, Georgia T           10 Swim Pas-CA            42.95      48.34        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Tam, Alice                10 Cerritos-CA            45.06      38.48 .BLU   
  2 Low, Katherine S          10 Lakewood-CA            43.57      40.32 .BLU   
  3 Castro, Isabella L        10 Lakewood-CA            44.06      41.06 .BLU   
  4 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 Swim Pas-CA            43.89      41.89 .BLU   
  5 Pe, Natalia V             10 Lakewood-CA            43.67      41.98 .BLU   
  6 Ruiz, Karina G            10 Lakewood-CA            49.07      42.97 .BLU   
  7 Brown, Abigail D           9 Lakewood-CA            45.76      43.42 .RED   
  8 Bickel, Nikki O            9 Viking-CA              43.27      43.65 .RED   
  9 Romero, Dani O            10 Cerritos-CA            45.94      44.67 .RED   
 10 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 Lakewood-CA            47.02      44.69 .RED   
 11 Huang, Claire              9 Swim Pas-CA            44.40      45.36 .RED   
 12 Glauch-Lozano, Isabelle    9 Armada-CA              51.41      45.48 .RED   
 13 Granado, Bianca L         10 Whittier-CA            51.66      45.62 .RED   
 14 Hong, Alyssa E            10 Monterey Park-CA       42.73Y     46.68 .RED   
 15 Caballeros, Krista M      10 MAX-CA                 45.69Y     47.50        
 16 Martinez, Katie T          9 Commerce-CA            50.41      49.16        
 17 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA                43.16Y     50.40        
 18 Asplin, Kiana K           10 Beach-CA               43.62Y     51.79        
 19 Gregorio, Jaslynn         10 Armada-CA              43.56Y     52.17        
 -- Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA              43.84         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  9-10 .BLU
        1:49.70  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Rafa L            10 Lakewood-CA          1:24.04    1:18.75 .BLU   
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 Armada-CA            1:28.46    1:22.47 .BLU   
  3 Fong, Katelyn L           10 Cerritos-CA          1:22.38    1:23.02 .BLU   
  4 Visoso, Fatima L          10 Lakewood-CA          1:29.72    1:28.37 .BLU   
  5 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 Lakewood-CA          1:35.23    1:28.68 .BLU   
  6 Cruz, Ellie D              9 Whittier-CA          1:29.91    1:29.61 .BLU   
  7 Castro, Isabella L        10 Lakewood-CA          1:31.08    1:31.01 .BLU   
  8 Banuelos, Sophie D        10 Cerritos-CA          1:27.29    1:31.96 .BLU   
  9 Low, Katherine S          10 Lakewood-CA          1:28.85Y   1:33.80 .BLU   
 10 Echeverria, Andrea C      10 Swim Pas-CA          1:36.36    1:37.12 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Didi M            9 Armada-CA            1:48.22    1:47.61 .RED   
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  9-10 .BLU
        3:49.30  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 Cerritos-CA          2:50.23    2:47.34 .BLU   
                  37.08     1:21.01 (43.93)     2:10.42 (49.41)     2:47.34 (36.92)
  2 Flores, Rafa L            10 Lakewood-CA          2:58.63    2:51.42 .BLU   
                  37.05     1:20.89 (43.84)     2:12.41 (51.52)     2:51.42 (39.01)
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      9 Armada-CA            2:56.99    2:52.43 .BLU   
                  38.08     1:23.75 (45.67)     2:13.69 (49.94)     2:52.43 (38.74)
  4 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 Lakewood-CA          3:27.28    3:06.77 .BLU   
                  38.98     1:28.57 (49.59)     2:24.47 (55.90)     3:06.77 (42.30)
  5 Visoso, Fatima L          10 Lakewood-CA          3:07.63    3:09.38 .BLU   
                  40.71     1:31.65 (50.94)     2:28.14 (56.49)     3:09.38 (41.24)
  6 Castro, Isabella L        10 Lakewood-CA          3:04.01Y   3:14.12 .BLU   
                  40.13     1:34.67 (54.54)     2:33.92 (59.25)     3:14.12 (40.20)
 -- Gallardo, Grace           10 Monterey Park-CA     2:57.39Y        DQ        
                  44.52     1:34.60 (50.08)     2:29.59 (54.99)          DQ (39.61)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 Lakewood-CA          3:41.90    3:23.52 .BLU   
                  45.77     1:45.46 (59.69)     2:42.02 (56.56)     3:23.52 (41.50)
  2 Purizaca, Camila          10 Lakewood-CA          3:35.32    3:24.28 .BLU   
                  46.54     1:39.28 (52.74)   2:42.75 (1:03.47)     3:24.28 (41.53)
  3 Pe, Natalia V             10 Lakewood-CA          3:34.71    3:25.07 .BLU   
                  44.96     1:38.43 (53.47)   2:39.77 (1:01.34)     3:25.07 (45.30)
  4 Ruiz, Karina G            10 Lakewood-CA          3:41.34    3:33.16 .RED   
                  44.82     1:38.92 (54.10)   2:45.05 (1:06.13)     3:33.16 (48.11)
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.89    2:19.30        
     1) Fong, Katelyn L 10              2) Tam, Alice 10                  
     3) Lee, Elizabeth H 9              4) Kim, Charlotte S 10            
                  33.85     1:07.42 (33.57)     1:46.81 (39.39)     2:19.30 (32.49)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:22.93    2:21.77        
     1) Low, Katherine S 10             2) Purizaca, Camila 10            
     3) Cuizon, Kaylee F 10             4) Flores, Rafa L 10              
                  37.03     1:11.27 (34.24)     1:47.31 (36.04)     2:21.77 (34.46)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:29.82    2:25.91        
     1) Rubly, Reese R 10               2) Gregorio, Jaslynn 10           
     3) Jimenez, Didi M 9               4) Umpornpuckdi, Natalie 9        
                  39.10     1:17.96 (38.86)     1:53.45 (35.49)     2:25.91 (32.46)
  4 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:43.71    2:38.19        
     1) Cruz, Ellie D 9                 2) Calder, Taylor 10              
     3) Granado, Bianca L 10            4) Garcia, Alyssa A 10            
                  37.60     1:16.53 (38.93)     1:54.49 (37.96)     2:38.19 (43.70)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:31.55         DQ        
     1) Visoso, Fatima L 10             2) Pe, Natalia V 10               
     3) Castro, Isabella L 10           4) Rother, Caitlyn I 10           
                  37.35     1:13.57 (36.22)     1:48.58 (35.01)          DQ (38.94)
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:42.22    2:34.71        
     1) Fong, Katelyn L 10              2) Tam, Alice 10                  
     3) Lee, Elizabeth H 9              4) Kim, Charlotte S 10            
                  39.19     1:22.84 (43.65)     2:03.71 (40.87)     2:34.71 (31.00)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:39.83    2:38.37        
     1) Low, Katherine S 10             2) Flores, Rafa L 10              
     3) Visoso, Fatima L 10             4) Purizaca, Camila 10            
                  40.54     1:24.78 (44.24)     2:02.98 (38.20)     2:38.37 (35.39)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:50.78    2:50.65        
     1) Pe, Natalia V 10                2) Rother, Caitlyn I 10           
     3) Cuizon, Kaylee F 10             4) Castro, Isabella L 10          
                  45.36     1:38.36 (53.00)     2:15.40 (37.04)     2:50.65 (35.25)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:50.78    2:50.85        
     1) Gregorio, Jaslynn 10            2) Umpornpuckdi, Natalie 9        
     3) Jimenez, Didi M 9               4) Rubly, Reese R 10              
                  46.11     1:28.30 (42.19)     2:15.24 (46.94)     2:50.85 (35.61)
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:55.87    2:54.81        
     1) Pang, Angelina 10               2) Chang, Jazlin S 10             
     3) Hong, Alyssa E 10               4) Gallardo, Grace 10             
                  46.17     1:33.55 (47.38)     2:22.84 (49.29)     2:54.81 (31.97)
  6 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:03.17    3:02.94        
     1) Cruz, Ellie D 9                 2) Calder, Taylor 10              
     3) Granado, Bianca L 10            4) Garcia, Alyssa A 10            
                  44.32     1:32.78 (48.46)     2:19.03 (46.25)     3:02.94 (43.91)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  11-12 .BLU
          38.00  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                29.13      28.72 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                30.30      30.13 .BLU   
  3 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                30.60      30.38 .BLU   
  4 Burga, Bethany N          11 Frog-CA                31.83      30.70 .BLU   
  5 Erezo, Mylie I            11 Viking-CA              30.76      30.92 .BLU   
  6 Montiel, Kylie L          12 Lakewood-CA            31.15      31.44 .BLU   
  7 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 32.71      31.54 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Alexa A              12 Sea Gulls-CA           30.72      32.21 .BLU   
  9 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA                 32.93      32.22 .BLU   
 10 Vega, Audrey C            11 Lakewood-CA            33.46      32.24 .BLU   
 11 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                33.57      32.28 .BLU   
 12 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 Whittier-CA            32.03      32.41 .BLU   
 13 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 Sea Tigers-CA          33.06      32.52 .BLU   
 14 Belonio, Danica L         12 Barracuda-CA           34.51      32.78 .BLU   
 14 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 Trident-CA             32.30      32.78 .BLU   
 16 McClure, Alyssa R         12 Armada-CA              32.33      32.81 .BLU   
 17 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 Dolphins-CA            32.69      32.89 .BLU   
 18 Khong, Daphne R           11 Lakewood-CA            32.92      32.92 .BLU   
 19 go, Meka                  12 Monterey Park-CA       33.32      33.03 .BLU   
 19 Jennings, Olivia M        11 Lakewood-CA            32.31      33.03 .BLU   
 21 Erezo, Madi I             11 Viking-CA              33.75      33.11 .BLU   
 22 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA                33.10      33.45 .BLU   
 23 Tea, Precilla J           12 Sea Gulls-CA           33.81      33.56 .BLU   
 24 Brandman, Josie R         11 Viking-CA              33.81      33.70 .BLU   
 25 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 Armada-CA              34.66      33.87 .BLU   
 26 Do, Kristin N             12 Rosemead-CA            34.10      33.99 .BLU   
 26 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 Armada-CA              34.33      33.99 .BLU   
 28 Lee, Bella S              11 UnAtt - Dare-CA        33.91      34.07 .BLU   
 29 Labrado, Sammie A         11 Dolphins-CA            34.13      34.22 .BLU   
 30 Gomez, Mia A              12 Dolphins-CA            34.52      34.37 .BLU   
 30 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA                 34.62      34.37 .BLU   
 32 Prawira, Karen E          11 Trident-CA             34.06      34.40 .BLU   
 33 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Monterey Park-CA       34.69      34.42 .BLU   
 34 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 Commerce-CA            34.71      34.43 .BLU   
 35 Estrada, Alyssa           12 Whittier-CA            33.81      34.47 .BLU   
 36 Chang, Esther E           12 Trident-CA             33.03      34.91 .RED   
 37 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 Whittier-CA            34.71      35.52 .RED   
 38 Lee, Samantha G           12 Armada-CA              34.90      35.72 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            11 Sea Gulls-CA           35.52      32.23 .BLU   
  2 Sy, Kristine H            11 Monterey Park-CA       35.12      32.72 .BLU   
  3 Byun, Shulammite          11 Monterey Park-CA       40.18      33.67 .BLU   
  4 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA                 36.16      34.12 .BLU   
  5 Nagle, Lily B             12 Viking-CA              34.91      34.37 .BLU   
  6 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA                35.31      34.61 .BLU   
  7 Jensen, Reyn J            12 Armada-CA              35.42      34.78 .BLU   
  8 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA                37.90      34.83 .BLU   
  9 Tran, Juliette D          11 Lakewood-CA            40.98      34.88 .BLU   
 10 Porras, Katrina M         12 Dolphins-CA            35.47      34.97 .RED   
 11 Cheng, Gwen               12 Trident-CA             35.60      35.08 .RED   
 12 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 Sea Gulls-CA           36.84      35.15 .RED   
 13 Fong, Lauren A            12 Cerritos-CA            35.47      35.24 .RED   
 14 Lim, Adrienne G           11 Swim Pas-CA            36.42      35.30 .RED   
 15 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 Sea Gulls-CA           37.70      35.32 .RED   
 16 Reyes, Savannah R         11 Barracuda-CA           41.13      35.43 .RED   
 17 Rouse, Alyson A           11 Commerce-CA            35.47      35.83 .RED   
 18 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     12 Baldwin Park-CA        36.49      35.90 .RED   
 19 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 Trident-CA             36.23      36.17 .RED   
 20 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                36.12      36.37 .RED   
 21 Sepulveda, Camila A       12 Dolphins-CA            38.77      36.64 .RED   
 22 Jimenez, Lili M           11 Armada-CA              37.36      36.89 .RED   
 23 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA                 36.28      36.91 .RED   
 24 Ang, Amanda B             12 Cerritos-CA            37.41      37.04 .RED   
 25 Wong, Samantha H          11 Monterey Park-CA       38.25      37.09 .RED   
 26 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 Sea Tigers-CA          36.32Y     37.11 .RED   
 27 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 Armada-CA              33.71Y     37.20 .RED   
 28 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA               35.88      37.22 .RED   
 29 Garcia, Liv A             12 Lakewood-CA            36.25      37.41 .RED   
 30 Popovich, Lucy D          11 Armada-CA              39.24      37.47 .RED   
 31 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                36.41      37.63 .RED   
 32 Escalante, Jacqueline     12 Beach-CA               39.00      37.66 .RED   
 33 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 Commerce-CA            41.41      37.92 .RED   
 34 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 Lucky Duck-CA          38.51      37.97 .RED   
 35 Maclean, Melannie N       11 Lakewood-CA            37.55      38.01        
 36 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA                 40.84      38.05        
 37 Fong, Ella C              11 Monterey Park-CA       36.64      38.46        
 38 Artiga, Katherine N       11 Lucky Duck-CA          40.69      38.51        
 39 Franco, Julia D           11 Viking-CA              38.72      38.53        
 40 Gascon, Gabby             12 Armada-CA              36.43      38.64        
 41 Dual, Ava N               11 Armada-CA              39.42      38.81        
 42 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 Baldwin Park-CA        39.23      38.86        
 43 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA               37.18      39.02        
 44 Picaz, Sweety             12 Pirates-CA             40.01      39.43        
 45 Garcia, Cierra M          11 Lucky Duck-CA          38.80      39.58        
 46 Espinosa, Diana A         12 Commerce-CA            39.44      40.04        
 47 Flores, Leah I            12 Lakewood-CA            35.62Y     40.07        
 48 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 Armada-CA              41.36      40.19        
 49 Chowdhary, Srishti        11 ARSC-CA                41.80      54.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  11-12 .BLU
        1:22.40  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:05.27    1:04.44 .BLU   
  2 Wong, Samantha A          12 Rosemead-CA          1:05.61    1:05.82 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              1:04.97    1:06.69 .BLU   
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            11 Viking-CA            1:06.77    1:06.93 .BLU   
  5 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA            1:07.20    1:07.29 .BLU   
  6 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 Lakewood-CA          1:10.05    1:07.44 .BLU   
  7 Burga, Bethany N          11 Frog-CA              1:08.40    1:08.04 .BLU   
  8 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              1:08.22    1:08.52 .BLU   
  9 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 Whittier-CA          1:08.93    1:08.59 .BLU   
 10 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:09.98    1:08.64 .BLU   
 11 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA              1:09.87    1:09.32 .BLU   
 12 Montiel, Kylie L          12 Lakewood-CA          1:13.94    1:09.58 .BLU   
                  33.46     1:09.58 (36.12)                                        
 13 Khong, Daphne R           11 Lakewood-CA          1:14.01    1:10.07 .BLU   
                  33.58     1:10.07 (36.49)                                        
 14 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               1:10.53    1:10.45 .BLU   
 15 go, Meka                  12 Monterey Park-CA     1:11.66    1:10.57 .BLU   
 16 Lee, Alexa A              12 Sea Gulls-CA         1:10.78    1:11.01 .BLU   
 17 Thai, Kianna N            11 Sea Gulls-CA         1:14.12    1:11.03 .BLU   
                  34.34     1:11.03 (36.69)                                        
 18 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 Sea Tigers-CA        1:12.75    1:11.97 .BLU   
 19 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 Dolphins-CA          1:12.08    1:12.18 .BLU   
 20 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              1:12.23    1:12.45 .BLU   
 21 Jennings, Olivia M        11 Lakewood-CA          1:11.74    1:12.79 .BLU   
 22 Lacheno, Angelique        12 Morning Star-CA      1:13.21    1:12.94 .BLU   
 23 Estrada, Alyssa           12 Whittier-CA          1:13.45    1:13.06 .BLU   
 24 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 Trident-CA           1:09.65    1:13.08 .BLU   
 25 Labrado, Sammie A         11 Dolphins-CA          1:13.93    1:13.38 .BLU   
 26 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 Armada-CA            1:14.22    1:13.97 .BLU   
                  36.27     1:13.97 (37.70)                                        
 27 Tea, Precilla J           12 Sea Gulls-CA         1:14.06    1:14.19 .BLU   
                  36.46     1:14.19 (37.73)                                        
 28 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Monterey Park-CA     1:14.40    1:14.53 .BLU   
                  35.85     1:14.53 (38.68)                                        
 29 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 Pirates-CA           1:12.63    1:20.32 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:17.32    1:10.10 .BLU   
                  33.40     1:10.10 (36.70)                                        
  2 Belonio, Danica L         12 Barracuda-CA         1:17.82    1:10.97 .BLU   
                  34.68     1:10.97 (36.29)                                        
  3 Vega, Audrey C            11 Lakewood-CA          1:15.87    1:11.35 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:11.35 (36.84)                                        
  4 Sy, Kristine H            11 Monterey Park-CA     1:16.77    1:12.24 .BLU   
                  34.54     1:12.24 (37.70)                                        
  5 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:22.59    1:13.18 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:13.18 (38.38)                                        
  6 Lee, Bella S              11 UnAtt - Dare-CA      1:15.84    1:13.43 .BLU   
  7 Byun, Shulammite          11 Monterey Park-CA     1:09.66Y   1:13.64 .BLU   
                  34.62     1:13.64 (39.02)                                        
  8 Brandman, Josie R         11 Viking-CA            1:16.01    1:13.97 .BLU   
                  34.84     1:13.97 (39.13)                                        
  9 Prawira, Karen E          11 Trident-CA           1:15.67    1:14.00 .BLU   
                  35.36     1:14.00 (38.64)                                        
 10 Wong, Samantha W          11 Swim Pas-CA          1:23.42    1:14.02 .BLU   
                  36.09     1:14.02 (37.93)                                        
 11 Erezo, Madi I             11 Viking-CA            1:16.85    1:14.45 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:14.45 (38.66)                                        
 12 Jensen, Reyn J            12 Armada-CA            1:17.39    1:14.48 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:14.48 (38.55)                                        
 13 Yu, Kathy A               11 Trident-CA           1:17.12    1:14.84 .BLU   
                  36.29     1:14.84 (38.55)                                        
 14 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 Whittier-CA          1:16.42    1:15.75 .RED   
                  35.71     1:15.75 (40.04)                                        
 15 Do, Kristin N             12 Rosemead-CA          1:09.48Y   1:15.76 .RED   
                  36.28     1:15.76 (39.48)                                        
 16 Cheng, Gwen               12 Trident-CA           1:20.85    1:16.45 .RED   
                  35.44     1:16.45 (41.01)                                        
 17 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     12 Baldwin Park-CA      1:22.73    1:16.55 .RED   
                  37.42     1:16.55 (39.13)                                        
 18 Dao, Hannah A             11 Monterey Park-CA     1:19.47    1:16.61 .RED   
                  38.29     1:16.61 (38.32)                                        
 19 Chang, Esther E           12 Trident-CA           1:18.63    1:16.67 .RED   
                  37.03     1:16.67 (39.64)                                        
 20 Fong, Lauren A            12 Cerritos-CA          1:18.23    1:16.74 .RED   
                  36.97     1:16.74 (39.77)                                        
 21 Lim, Adrienne G           11 Swim Pas-CA          1:21.81    1:17.20 .RED   
                  36.20     1:17.20 (41.00)                                        
 22 Lee, Samantha G           12 Armada-CA            1:16.53    1:17.23 .RED   
                  36.08     1:17.23 (41.15)                                        
 23 Porras, Katrina M         12 Dolphins-CA          1:18.91    1:18.00 .RED   
                  37.09     1:18.00 (40.91)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        12 Commerce-CA          1:21.06    1:18.34 .RED   
                  38.59     1:18.34 (39.75)                                        
 25 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA              1:25.29    1:18.68 .RED   
                  36.94     1:18.68 (41.74)                                        
 26 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA              1:21.68    1:18.71 .RED   
                  37.08     1:18.71 (41.63)                                        
 27 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 Armada-CA            1:19.03    1:18.72 .RED   
                  38.05     1:18.72 (40.67)                                        
 28 Rouse, Alyson A           11 Commerce-CA          1:24.33    1:18.91 .RED   
                  37.85     1:18.91 (41.06)                                        
 29 Gomez, Mia A              12 Dolphins-CA          1:17.18    1:18.95 .RED   
                1:00.26     1:18.95 (18.69)                                        
 30 Tran, Juliette D          11 Lakewood-CA          1:25.56    1:19.29 .RED   
                  36.83     1:19.29 (42.46)                                        
 31 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 Sea Tigers-CA        1:25.76    1:19.81 .RED   
                  38.23     1:19.81 (41.58)                                        
 32 Gascon, Gabby             12 Armada-CA            1:21.52    1:20.31 .RED   
                  38.67     1:20.31 (41.64)                                        
 33 Garcia, Liv A             12 Lakewood-CA          1:20.28    1:20.50 .RED   
                  37.31     1:20.50 (43.19)                                        
 34 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 Lakewood-CA          1:23.77    1:20.76 .RED   
                  38.97     1:20.76 (41.79)                                        
 35 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 Trident-CA           1:20.68    1:21.14 .RED   
                  38.89     1:21.14 (42.25)                                        
 36 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA             1:21.63    1:22.30 .RED   
                  39.67     1:22.30 (42.63)                                        
 37 Reyes, Savannah R         11 Barracuda-CA         1:23.16    1:22.33 .RED   
                  38.83     1:22.33 (43.50)                                        
 38 Franco, Julia D           11 Viking-CA            1:24.55    1:22.95        
                  39.93     1:22.95 (43.02)                                        
 39 Fernando, Elise           11 Lakewood-CA          1:30.16    1:23.38        
                  38.30     1:23.38 (45.08)                                        
 40 Yarleque, Ambar T         12 Monterey Park-CA     1:28.22    1:23.98        
                  39.08     1:23.98 (44.90)                                        
 41 Castanon, Sophia I        11 Monterey Park-CA     1:29.06    1:23.99        
                  40.32     1:23.99 (43.67)                                        
 42 Fong, Ella C              11 Monterey Park-CA     1:30.01    1:24.50        
                  39.58     1:24.50 (44.92)                                        
 43 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 Sea Gulls-CA         1:23.62    1:24.81        
                  38.91     1:24.81 (45.90)                                        
 44 Maclean, Melannie N       11 Lakewood-CA          1:25.03    1:24.90        
                  39.86     1:24.90 (45.04)                                        
 45 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 Lucky Duck-CA        1:25.46    1:25.27        
                  39.36     1:25.27 (45.91)                                        
 46 Picaz, Sweety             12 Pirates-CA           1:28.95    1:25.48        
                  40.14     1:25.48 (45.34)                                        
 47 Garcia, Cierra M          11 Lucky Duck-CA        1:25.36    1:25.54        
                  40.66     1:25.54 (44.88)                                        
 48 Sepulveda, Camila A       12 Dolphins-CA          1:30.60    1:25.58        
                  39.49     1:25.58 (46.09)                                        
 49 Benitez, Allison          11 Pirates-CA           1:21.02    1:25.80        
                  40.52     1:25.80 (45.28)                                        
 50 Escalante, Jacqueline     12 Beach-CA             1:30.20    1:26.09        
                  41.60     1:26.09 (44.49)                                        
 51 Wong, Samantha H          11 Monterey Park-CA     1:30.50    1:26.40        
                  40.64     1:26.40 (45.76)                                        
 52 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 Baldwin Park-CA      1:26.38    1:26.70        
                  42.53     1:26.70 (44.17)                                        
 53 Kim, Joanne H             11 Swim Pas-CA          1:17.30Y   1:27.96        
                  41.21     1:27.96 (46.75)                                        
 54 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA              1:24.27    1:28.71        
                  40.85     1:28.71 (47.86)                                        
 55 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA               1:17.78Y   1:29.77        
                  40.36     1:29.77 (49.41)                                        
 56 Wong, Evanna Y            12 ARSC-CA              1:30.60    1:31.77        
                  43.23     1:31.77 (48.54)                                        
 57 Dual, Ava N               11 Armada-CA            1:29.99    1:31.81        
                  45.75     1:31.81 (46.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  11-12 .BLU
        2:57.70  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              2:25.69    2:17.56 .BLU   
  2 Wong, Samantha A          12 Rosemead-CA          2:19.69    2:19.42 .BLU   
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 Whittier-CA          2:25.71    2:24.13 .BLU   
  4 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA            2:25.47    2:27.01 .BLU   
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 Lakewood-CA          2:36.43    2:29.40 .BLU   
  6 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 Frog-CA              2:31.39    2:30.55 .BLU   
  7 Garcia, Avah G            12 Whittier-CA          2:34.07    2:30.71 .BLU   
  8 McClure, Alyssa R         12 Armada-CA            2:30.27    2:31.73 .BLU   
  9 Khong, Daphne R           11 Lakewood-CA          2:40.03    2:32.23 .BLU   
 10 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               2:36.54    2:34.52 .BLU   
 11 Estrada, Alyssa           12 Whittier-CA          2:38.59    2:36.34 .BLU   
 12 Semaan, Samira R          12 Cerritos-CA          2:32.11    2:36.35 .BLU   
 13 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Monterey Park-CA     2:41.08    2:36.63 .BLU   
 14 Jennings, Olivia M        11 Lakewood-CA          2:38.82    2:38.10 .BLU   
 15 Lacheno, Angelique        12 Morning Star-CA      2:38.53    2:41.82 .BLU   
 16 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 Dolphins-CA          2:39.68    2:42.24 .BLU   
 17 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     12 Baldwin Park-CA      2:35.37    2:53.21 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Vega, Audrey C            11 Lakewood-CA          2:45.70    2:38.07 .BLU   
  2 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              2:45.58    2:40.14 .BLU   
  3 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 Sea Tigers-CA        2:57.12    2:42.19 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Bella S              11 UnAtt - Dare-CA      2:28.17Y   2:44.09 .RED   
  5 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 Commerce-CA          2:46.09    2:44.46 .RED   
  6 Flores, Valerie C         11 Dolphins-CA          2:56.51    2:50.89 .RED   
  7 Kim, Joanne H             11 Swim Pas-CA          2:37.20Y   3:14.34        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  .BLU
        6:18.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 Whittier-CA          5:00.17    5:02.04 .BLU   
                  33.73     1:11.15 (37.42)     1:49.41 (38.26)     2:28.42 (39.01)
        3:07.64 (39.22)     3:46.75 (39.11)     4:24.82 (38.07)     5:02.04 (37.22)
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 Lakewood-CA          5:37.40    5:12.84 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:14.14 (39.16)     1:54.03 (39.89)     2:34.01 (39.98)
        3:14.00 (39.99)     3:54.57 (40.57)     4:34.70 (40.13)     5:12.84 (38.14)
  3 Garcia, Avah G            12 Whittier-CA          5:19.91    5:18.07 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:16.39 (39.94)     1:56.59 (40.20)     2:37.52 (40.93)
        3:18.01 (40.49)     3:58.64 (40.63)     4:38.76 (40.12)     5:18.07 (39.31)
  4 Lee, Alexa A              12 Sea Gulls-CA         5:30.24    5:25.39 .BLU   
                  37.39     1:17.91 (40.52)     2:00.50 (42.59)     2:42.54 (42.04)
        3:24.58 (42.04)     4:05.76 (41.18)     4:47.34 (41.58)     5:25.39 (38.05)
  5 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 Trident-CA           5:29.89    5:26.18 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:15.51 (40.57)     1:57.23 (41.72)     2:40.19 (42.96)
        3:21.55 (41.36)     4:04.51 (42.96)     4:46.66 (42.15)     5:26.18 (39.52)
  6 Semaan, Samira R          12 Cerritos-CA          5:25.32    5:27.27 .BLU   
                  37.06                             2:01.80 ( )     2:43.39 (41.59)
        3:25.47 (42.08)     4:07.63 (42.16)     4:48.14 (40.51)     5:27.27 (39.13)
  7 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 Armada-CA            5:45.19    5:44.38 .BLU   
                  37.89     1:21.53 (43.64)     2:05.01 (43.48)     2:50.54 (45.53)
        3:34.74 (44.20)     4:20.46 (45.72)     5:04.40 (43.94)     5:44.38 (39.98)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Burga, Bethany N          11 Frog-CA              6:15.17    5:07.22 .BLU   
                  34.26     1:13.16 (38.90)     1:52.31 (39.15)     2:32.64 (40.33)
        3:11.73 (39.09)     3:50.76 (39.03)     4:30.23 (39.47)     5:07.22 (36.99)
  2 McClure, Alyssa R         12 Armada-CA            5:59.39Y   5:13.43 .BLU   
                  35.43     1:14.97 (39.54)     1:54.09 (39.12)     2:34.35 (40.26)
        3:13.94 (39.59)     3:54.16 (40.22)     4:34.49 (40.33)     5:13.43 (38.94)
  3 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              6:18.80    5:16.96 .BLU   
                  35.02     1:14.12 (39.10)     1:54.14 (40.02)     2:34.63 (40.49)
        3:15.54 (40.91)     3:56.42 (40.88)     4:37.64 (41.22)     5:16.96 (39.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  11-12 .BLU
          45.40  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                35.36      35.15 .BLU   
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            11 Viking-CA              35.37      36.21 .BLU   
  3 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA                35.97      36.51 .BLU   
  4 Yu, Kathy A               11 Trident-CA             39.18      37.74 .BLU   
  5 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA              37.86      38.02 .BLU   
  6 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 Lakewood-CA            38.79      38.12 .BLU   
  7 go, Meka                  12 Monterey Park-CA       40.31      38.59 .BLU   
  8 Do, Kristin N             12 Rosemead-CA            41.31      39.15 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Bella S              11 UnAtt - Dare-CA        40.02      39.56 .BLU   
 10 Jennings, Olivia M        11 Lakewood-CA            39.70      39.77 .BLU   
 11 Chang, Esther E           12 Trident-CA             40.29      40.59 .BLU   
 12 Semaan, Samira R          12 Cerritos-CA            39.52      40.92 .BLU   
 13 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 Commerce-CA            40.31      41.00 .BLU   
 14 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 Armada-CA              39.81      41.10 .BLU   
 15 Erezo, Madi I             11 Viking-CA              40.85      41.87 .RED   
 -- Brandman, Josie R         11 Viking-CA              39.23         DQ        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 Sea Gulls-CA           44.13      40.70 .BLU   
  2 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA                 42.02      40.91 .BLU   
  3 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 Armada-CA              42.00      41.07 .BLU   
  4 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA                43.40      41.38 .BLU   
  5 Dao, Hannah A             11 Monterey Park-CA       42.64      41.49 .BLU   
  6 Nagle, Lily B             12 Viking-CA              42.96      41.83 .RED   
  7 Jimenez, Lili M           11 Armada-CA              43.98      42.21 .RED   
  8 Flores, Valerie C         11 Dolphins-CA            42.68      42.42 .RED   
  9 Tran, Juliette D          11 Lakewood-CA            41.61Y     42.68 .RED   
 10 Garcia, Liv A             12 Lakewood-CA            43.69      43.04 .RED   
 11 Porras, Katrina M         12 Dolphins-CA            44.87      43.56 .RED   
 12 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 Dolphins-CA            45.64      43.69 .RED   
 13 Ang, Amanda B             12 Cerritos-CA            42.23      43.89 .RED   
 14 Fernando, Elise           11 Lakewood-CA            46.00      44.14 .RED   
 15 Yarleque, Ambar T         12 Monterey Park-CA       48.24      44.40 .RED   
 16 Popovich, Lucy D          11 Armada-CA              47.48      44.43 .RED   
 17 Wong, Samantha H          11 Monterey Park-CA       44.63      44.68 .RED   
 18 Carrillo, Nicki P         11 MAX-CA                 46.92      44.71 .RED   
 19 Rouse, Alyson A           11 Commerce-CA            42.25Y     45.29 .RED   
 20 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 Commerce-CA            49.72      45.38 .RED   
 21 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 Lucky Duck-CA          47.64      45.63        
 22 Che, Kerry K              12 Trident-CA             48.11      46.09        
 23 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 Lakewood-CA            47.30      46.38        
 24 Kim, Joanne H             11 Swim Pas-CA            43.59Y     46.45        
 25 Maclean, Melannie N       11 Lakewood-CA            45.64      46.62        
 26 Sepulveda, Camila A       12 Dolphins-CA            49.20      47.37        
 27 Luo, Sarah                11 Baldwin Park-CA        45.98      47.55        
 28 Picaz, Sweety             12 Pirates-CA             46.23      48.14        
 29 Flores, Leah I            12 Lakewood-CA            48.42      48.29        
 30 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 Armada-CA              49.52      49.16        
 31 Lim, Adrienne G           11 Swim Pas-CA            43.41      52.24        
 32 Dual, Ava N               11 Armada-CA              43.28Y     54.40        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Artiga, Katherine N       11 Lucky Duck-CA          49.21S     49.27        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  11-12 .BLU
        1:37.60  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            11 Viking-CA            1:15.76    1:16.34 .BLU   
                  38.31     1:16.34 (38.03)                                        
  2 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:15.40    1:17.03 .BLU   
                  38.14     1:17.03 (38.89)                                        
  3 Wong, Samantha A          12 Rosemead-CA          1:21.87    1:19.22 .BLU   
                  39.32     1:19.22 (39.90)                                        
  4 Montiel, Kylie L          12 Lakewood-CA          1:20.69    1:19.51 .BLU   
                  38.68     1:19.51 (40.83)                                        
  5 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:18.02    1:19.63 .BLU   
                  38.83     1:19.63 (40.80)                                        
  6 Jennings, Olivia M        11 Lakewood-CA          1:24.87    1:19.79 .BLU   
                  39.21     1:19.79 (40.58)                                        
  7 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              1:23.37    1:20.31 .BLU   
                  39.05     1:20.31 (41.26)                                        
  8 go, Meka                  12 Monterey Park-CA     1:26.08    1:20.41 .BLU   
                  39.58     1:20.41 (40.83)                                        
  9 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              1:22.07    1:20.43 .BLU   
                  40.23     1:20.43 (40.20)                                        
 10 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA            1:24.89    1:21.03 .BLU   
                  39.05     1:21.03 (41.98)                                        
 11 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              1:18.01    1:21.20 .BLU   
                  39.06     1:21.20 (42.14)                                        
 12 Garcia, Avah G            12 Whittier-CA          1:25.67    1:21.80 .BLU   
                  40.15     1:21.80 (41.65)                                        
 13 Lee, Alexa A              12 Sea Gulls-CA         1:22.99    1:22.24 .BLU   
                  39.79     1:22.24 (42.45)                                        
 14 Prawira, Karen E          11 Trident-CA           1:23.38    1:22.37 .BLU   
                  40.86     1:22.37 (41.51)                                        
 15 Yu, Kathy A               11 Trident-CA           1:24.62    1:22.59 .BLU   
                  40.94     1:22.59 (41.65)                                        
 16 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 Lakewood-CA          1:22.26    1:23.09 .BLU   
                  40.63     1:23.09 (42.46)                                        
 17 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA              1:24.47    1:23.16 .BLU   
                  40.14     1:23.16 (43.02)                                        
 18 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:28.40    1:23.58 .BLU   
                  40.04     1:23.58 (43.54)                                        
 19 Wong, Samantha W          11 Swim Pas-CA          1:23.04    1:23.97 .BLU   
                  41.15     1:23.97 (42.82)                                        
 20 Sy, Kristine H            11 Monterey Park-CA     1:24.24    1:24.03 .BLU   
                  39.80     1:24.03 (44.23)                                        
 21 Tea, Precilla J           12 Sea Gulls-CA         1:25.22    1:24.10 .BLU   
                  41.04     1:24.10 (43.06)                                        
 22 Chang, Esther E           12 Trident-CA           1:25.57    1:24.30 .BLU   
                  41.29     1:24.30 (43.01)                                        
 23 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              1:25.62    1:24.51 .BLU   
                  41.52     1:24.51 (42.99)                                        
 24 Lacheno, Angelique        12 Morning Star-CA      1:24.93    1:25.24 .BLU   
                  40.48     1:25.24 (44.76)                                        
 25 Brandman, Josie R         11 Viking-CA            1:26.78    1:25.77 .BLU   
                  40.59     1:25.77 (45.18)                                        
 26 Lee, Bella S              11 UnAtt - Dare-CA      1:26.43    1:26.23 .BLU   
                  42.13     1:26.23 (44.10)                                        
 27 Quirino, Mykah V          11 Lakewood-CA          1:29.27    1:28.75 .BLU   
                  43.35     1:28.75 (45.40)                                        
 28 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 Commerce-CA          1:28.48    1:41.21        
                  48.22     1:41.21 (52.99)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            11 Sea Gulls-CA         1:30.37    1:21.79 .BLU   
                  40.41     1:21.79 (41.38)                                        
  2 Belonio, Danica L         12 Barracuda-CA         1:33.55    1:24.21 .BLU   
                  41.12     1:24.21 (43.09)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               1:35.94    1:26.13 .BLU   
                  42.16     1:26.13 (43.97)                                        
  4 Erezo, Madi I             11 Viking-CA            1:30.94    1:26.53 .BLU   
                  41.93     1:26.53 (44.60)                                        
  5 Punzalan, Emma L          11 Barracuda-CA         1:31.64    1:27.51 .BLU   
                  42.34     1:27.51 (45.17)                                        
  6 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA               1:30.74    1:27.96 .BLU   
                  40.70     1:27.96 (47.26)                                        
  7 Byun, Shulammite          11 Monterey Park-CA     1:38.57    1:28.43 .BLU   
                  41.63     1:28.43 (46.80)                                        
  8 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 Commerce-CA          1:32.22    1:28.47 .BLU   
                  44.02     1:28.47 (44.45)                                        
  9 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 Armada-CA            1:35.73    1:29.01 .BLU   
                  42.48     1:29.01 (46.53)                                        
 10 Lee, Samantha G           12 Armada-CA            1:30.27    1:29.25 .BLU   
                  43.11     1:29.25 (46.14)                                        
 11 Jimenez, Lili M           11 Armada-CA            1:33.64    1:29.79 .RED   
                  43.70     1:29.79 (46.09)                                        
 12 Nagle, Lily B             12 Viking-CA            1:31.06    1:30.12 .RED   
                  44.07     1:30.12 (46.05)                                        
 13 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA              1:30.11    1:30.15 .RED   
                  43.15     1:30.15 (47.00)                                        
 14 Lim, Adrienne G           11 Swim Pas-CA          1:35.09    1:30.21 .RED   
                  43.80     1:30.21 (46.41)                                        
 15 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA              1:23.00Y   1:30.61 .RED   
                  43.87     1:30.61 (46.74)                                        
 16 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 Sea Gulls-CA         1:34.30    1:32.22 .RED   
 17 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA               1:22.28Y   1:32.29 .RED   
                  43.48     1:32.29 (48.81)                                        
 18 Gascon, Gabby             12 Armada-CA            1:31.01    1:32.56 .RED   
                  45.35     1:32.56 (47.21)                                        
 19 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 Trident-CA           1:32.07    1:33.72 .RED   
                  46.26     1:33.72 (47.46)                                        
 20 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 Trident-CA           1:36.09    1:33.97 .RED   
                  46.14     1:33.97 (47.83)                                        
 21 Cheng, Gwen               12 Trident-CA           1:34.54    1:35.09 .RED   
                  45.14     1:35.09 (49.95)                                        
 22 Yarleque, Ambar T         12 Monterey Park-CA     1:46.33    1:36.19 .RED   
                  45.48     1:36.19 (50.71)                                        
 23 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA              1:45.21    1:37.42 .RED   
 24 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 Sea Tigers-CA        1:38.22    1:38.00        
                  47.42     1:38.00 (50.58)                                        
 25 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA             1:24.14Y   1:38.60        
                  47.45     1:38.60 (51.15)                                        
 26 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 Armada-CA            1:41.30    1:38.71        
                  49.19     1:38.71 (49.52)                                        
 27 Franco, Julia D           11 Viking-CA            1:38.43    1:38.97        
                  48.74     1:38.97 (50.23)                                        
 28 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 Baldwin Park-CA      1:44.37    1:39.78        
 29 Espinosa, Diana A         12 Commerce-CA          1:40.78    1:41.02        
                  50.45     1:41.02 (50.57)                                        
 30 Fong, Ella C              11 Monterey Park-CA     1:46.90    1:43.44        
                  48.87     1:43.44 (54.57)                                        
 31 Flores, Leah I            12 Lakewood-CA          1:45.74    1:45.20        
                  52.62     1:45.20 (52.58)                                        
 32 Luo, Sarah                11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:45.00    1:45.45        
                  49.71     1:45.45 (55.74)                                        
 33 Garcia, Cierra M          11 Lucky Duck-CA        1:46.27    1:45.64        
                  51.10     1:45.64 (54.54)                                        
 34 Chowdhary, Srishti        11 ARSC-CA              1:47.30    2:10.80        
                  59.60   2:10.80 (1:11.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  11-12 .BLU
          50.20  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            11 Sea Gulls-CA           39.41      38.47 .BLU   
  2 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 40.55      38.53 .BLU   
  3 Do, Kristin N             12 Rosemead-CA            34.79Y     39.77 .BLU   
  4 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA                40.01      40.14 .BLU   
  5 McClure, Alyssa R         12 Armada-CA              41.85      40.97 .BLU   
  6 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                41.29      41.53 .BLU   
  7 Prawira, Karen E          11 Trident-CA             41.65      41.67 .BLU   
  8 Nagle, Lily B             12 Viking-CA              41.72      42.03 .BLU   
  9 Cheng, Gwen               12 Trident-CA             42.38      42.21 .BLU   
 10 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA                 43.58      42.25 .BLU   
 11 Garcia, Avah G            12 Whittier-CA            43.81      42.94 .BLU   
 12 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 Armada-CA              45.02      43.07 .BLU   
 13 Montiel, Kylie L          12 Lakewood-CA            45.80      43.26 .BLU   
 14 Lee, Samantha G           12 Armada-CA              45.45      44.08 .BLU   
 15 Sy, Kristine H            11 Monterey Park-CA       45.13      44.23 .BLU   
 16 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                44.70      44.26 .BLU   
 17 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 Whittier-CA            44.42      44.81 .BLU   
 18 Garcia, Liv A             12 Lakewood-CA            44.95      44.88 .BLU   
 19 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 Lakewood-CA            44.56      44.92 .BLU   
 20 Wong, Samantha W          11 Swim Pas-CA            44.61      45.14 .BLU   
 21 Semaan, Samira R          12 Cerritos-CA            45.68      45.19 .BLU   
 22 Benitez, Jocelyn          11 Pirates-CA             40.96      47.30 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA                 48.29      43.36 .BLU   
  2 Belonio, Danica L         12 Barracuda-CA           49.32      43.61 .BLU   
  3 go, Meka                  12 Monterey Park-CA       46.43      43.72 .BLU   
  4 Dao, Hannah A             11 Monterey Park-CA       46.41      45.53 .BLU   
  5 Lim, Adrienne G           11 Swim Pas-CA            46.94      45.88 .BLU   
  6 Brandman, Josie R         11 Viking-CA              46.62      46.02 .RED   
  7 Jimenez, Lili M           11 Armada-CA              46.99      46.20 .RED   
  8 Quirino, Mykah V          11 Lakewood-CA            46.43      46.22 .RED   
  9 Fong, Lauren A            12 Cerritos-CA            46.09      46.43 .RED   
 10 Wong, Samantha H          11 Monterey Park-CA       47.55      46.67 .RED   
 11 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA                 46.60      46.86 .RED   
 11 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 Sea Tigers-CA          48.57      46.86 .RED   
 13 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 Sea Gulls-CA           47.65      47.06 .RED   
 14 Labrado, Sammie A         11 Dolphins-CA            50.92      47.66 .RED   
 15 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 Trident-CA             49.07      48.10 .RED   
 16 Byun, Shulammite          11 Monterey Park-CA       51.92      48.20 .RED   
 17 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA               46.80      48.44 .RED   
 18 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA                51.49      48.53 .RED   
 19 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                48.17      48.69 .RED   
 20 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA                49.18      48.71 .RED   
 21 Jensen, Reyn J            12 Armada-CA              50.16      48.73 .RED   
 22 Escalante, Jacqueline     12 Beach-CA               49.78      48.85 .RED   
 23 Maclean, Melannie N       11 Lakewood-CA            47.77      48.89 .RED   
 24 Punzalan, Emma L          11 Barracuda-CA           49.26      49.25 .RED   
 25 Porras, Katrina M         12 Dolphins-CA            50.51      49.62 .RED   
 26 Tran, Juliette D          11 Lakewood-CA            54.68      50.13 .RED   
 27 Gascon, Gabby             12 Armada-CA              49.09      50.42        
 28 Sallenbach, Megan D       11 Armada-CA              48.44Y     50.56        
 29 Lee, Bella S              11 UnAtt - Dare-CA        51.77      50.62        
 30 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 Baldwin Park-CA        48.14      50.69        
 31 Burga, Bethany N          11 Frog-CA                50.86      50.71        
 32 Rouse, Alyson A           11 Commerce-CA            53.61      51.09        
 33 Erezo, Madi I             11 Viking-CA              51.36      51.10        
 34 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        12 Commerce-CA            53.49      51.17        
 35 Dual, Ava N               11 Armada-CA              52.04      51.32        
 36 Popovich, Lucy D          11 Armada-CA              48.10Y     51.53        
 37 Chang, Esther E           12 Trident-CA             50.86      51.56        
 38 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                54.74      51.63        
 39 Fernando, Elise           11 Lakewood-CA            52.77      51.92        
 40 Garcia, Cierra M          11 Lucky Duck-CA          49.40      51.98        
 41 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 Trident-CA             51.03      52.07        
 42 Franco, Julia D           11 Viking-CA              53.30      52.15        
 43 Wong, Evanna Y            12 ARSC-CA                55.02      53.15        
 44 Kim, Joanne H             11 Swim Pas-CA            48.99Y     53.39        
 45 Reyes, Savannah R         11 Barracuda-CA           47.58Y     53.49        
 46 Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E    11 Armada-CA              55.10      53.67        
 47 Fong, Ella C              11 Monterey Park-CA       47.05Y     53.69        
 48 Benitez, Allison          11 Pirates-CA             50.80      55.28        
 49 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 Lakewood-CA            48.60Y     57.11        
 50 Castanon, Sophia I        11 Monterey Park-CA       55.04      58.16        
 -- Tea, Precilla J           12 Sea Gulls-CA           46.20         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  11-12 .BLU
        1:49.10  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               1:29.91    1:25.37 .BLU   
  2 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              1:27.52    1:26.40 .BLU   
  3 Do, Kristin N             12 Rosemead-CA          1:32.53    1:28.13 .BLU   
  4 McClure, Alyssa R         12 Armada-CA            1:30.86    1:28.61 .BLU   
  5 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA               1:31.44    1:28.78 .BLU   
  6 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA              1:31.18    1:29.13 .BLU   
  7 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 Whittier-CA          1:28.74    1:29.79 .BLU   
  8 Nagle, Lily B             12 Viking-CA            1:30.10    1:30.09 .BLU   
  9 Wong, Samantha W          11 Swim Pas-CA          1:36.88    1:31.88 .BLU   
 10 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA              1:33.41    1:31.99 .BLU   
 11 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              1:34.33    1:32.72 .BLU   
 12 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA              1:37.72    1:34.84 .BLU   
 13 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 Armada-CA            1:37.60    1:35.49 .BLU   
 14 Quirino, Mykah V          11 Lakewood-CA          1:39.48    1:36.55 .BLU   
 15 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 Whittier-CA          1:36.96    1:38.48 .BLU   
 16 Luo, Sarah                11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:39.35    2:00.55        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 Armada-CA            1:48.24    1:35.20 .BLU   
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 Lakewood-CA          1:56.29    1:36.82 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:43.94    1:37.26 .BLU   
  4 Lim, Adrienne G           11 Swim Pas-CA          1:46.55    1:39.01 .BLU   
  5 Fong, Lauren A            12 Cerritos-CA          1:40.52    1:39.10 .BLU   
  6 Jimenez, Lili M           11 Armada-CA            1:40.37    1:39.11 .BLU   
  7 Dao, Hannah A             11 Monterey Park-CA     1:40.88    1:39.13 .BLU   
  8 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 Sea Gulls-CA         1:45.39    1:41.33 .RED   
  9 Garcia, Liv A             12 Lakewood-CA          1:41.64    1:41.41 .RED   
 10 Wong, Samantha H          11 Monterey Park-CA     1:43.67    1:43.28 .RED   
 11 Che, Kerry K              12 Trident-CA           1:47.76    1:46.00 .RED   
 12 Chang, Esther E           12 Trident-CA           1:51.28    1:47.16 .RED   
 13 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 Commerce-CA          1:51.32    1:47.88 .RED   
 14 Maclean, Melannie N       11 Lakewood-CA          1:43.72Y   1:47.97 .RED   
 15 Carrillo, Nicki P         11 MAX-CA               1:52.26    1:48.11 .RED   
 16 Garcia, Cierra M          11 Lucky Duck-CA        1:45.93    1:49.69        
 17 Porras, Katrina M         12 Dolphins-CA          1:41.37Y   1:51.01        
 18 Yarleque, Ambar T         12 Monterey Park-CA     1:37.44Y   1:51.43        
 19 Popovich, Lucy D          11 Armada-CA            1:52.60    1:52.18        
 20 Dual, Ava N               11 Armada-CA            1:53.88    1:54.85        
 21 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 Commerce-CA          1:42.01Y   1:55.46        
 22 Artiga, Katherine N       11 Lucky Duck-CA        1:46.02Y   1:57.05        
 23 Kim, Joanne H             11 Swim Pas-CA          1:46.59Y   1:57.28        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  11-12 .BLU
          41.90  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                31.13      31.25 .BLU   
  2 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                32.19      32.61 .BLU   
  3 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 Lakewood-CA            34.82      33.92 .BLU   
  4 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA                 34.69      34.16 .BLU   
  5 Wong, Samantha A          12 Rosemead-CA            33.59      34.31 .BLU   
  6 Burga, Bethany N          11 Frog-CA                34.05      34.67 .BLU   
  7 Montiel, Kylie L          12 Lakewood-CA            35.06      34.98 .BLU   
  8 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 Lakewood-CA            34.95      35.02 .BLU   
  9 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA                35.77      35.03 .BLU   
 10 Sy, Kristine H            11 Monterey Park-CA       35.24      35.09 .BLU   
 11 Erezo, Mylie I            11 Viking-CA              34.79      35.31 .BLU   
 12 Quirino, Mykah V          11 Lakewood-CA            36.07      35.49 .BLU   
 13 Yu, Kathy A               11 Trident-CA             36.33      35.52 .BLU   
 14 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA              35.53      35.59 .BLU   
 15 Khong, Daphne R           11 Lakewood-CA            36.28      35.98 .BLU   
 16 Do, Kristin N             12 Rosemead-CA            37.29      36.60 .BLU   
 17 Vega, Audrey C            11 Lakewood-CA            38.39      36.64 .BLU   
 18 Lacheno, Angelique        12 Morning Star-CA        36.16      36.92 .BLU   
 19 Jennings, Olivia M        11 Lakewood-CA            38.15      37.10 .BLU   
 20 Estrada, Alyssa           12 Whittier-CA            37.56      38.08 .BLU   
 21 Semaan, Samira R          12 Cerritos-CA            38.19      38.53 .RED   
 22 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                37.19      38.83 .RED   
 23 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 Dolphins-CA            37.47      39.03 .RED   
 24 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Monterey Park-CA       37.53      39.18 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 Sea Tigers-CA          38.64      35.59 .BLU   
  2 Prawira, Karen E          11 Trident-CA             39.54      36.41 .BLU   
  3 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA                46.04      37.10 .BLU   
  4 Belonio, Danica L         12 Barracuda-CA           35.06Y     37.26 .BLU   
  5 Thai, Kianna N            11 Sea Gulls-CA           39.21      37.34 .BLU   
  6 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA                 38.66      37.40 .BLU   
  7 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 Whittier-CA            38.91      37.72 .BLU   
  8 Hordista, Patrisha V      12 Armada-CA              38.70      38.05 .BLU   
  9 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA                 35.98Y     38.15 .BLU   
 10 Byun, Shulammite          11 Monterey Park-CA       45.59      38.31 .BLU   
 11 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA                 42.06      38.42 .RED   
 12 Ang, Amanda B             12 Cerritos-CA            39.45      38.49 .RED   
 13 Bondre, Ruchi C           12 Sea Gulls-CA           39.75      39.06 .RED   
 14 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   12 Commerce-CA            38.75      39.08 .RED   
 15 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 Sea Gulls-CA           39.74      39.12 .RED   
 16 Gomez, Mia A              12 Dolphins-CA            39.12      39.82 .RED   
 17 Huang, Kayla              12 DARE-CA                43.14      40.05 .RED   
 18 Jensen, Reyn J            12 Armada-CA              36.12Y     40.62 .RED   
 19 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 Sea Tigers-CA          41.05      40.68 .RED   
 20 Tea, Precilla J           12 Sea Gulls-CA           41.56      40.87 .RED   
 21 Thomsic, Kayla S          11 Armada-CA              39.35Y     41.01 .RED   
 22 Cheng, Gwen               12 Trident-CA             45.45      41.03 .RED   
 23 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA               40.41      41.06 .RED   
 24 Labrado, Sammie A         11 Dolphins-CA            41.97      41.23 .RED   
 25 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 Trident-CA             40.80      41.30 .RED   
 26 Punzalan, Emma L          11 Barracuda-CA           41.87      41.31 .RED   
 27 Yarleque, Ambar T         12 Monterey Park-CA       43.76      41.83 .RED   
 28 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                45.73      42.64        
 29 Lee, Kayla D              11 MAX-CA                 41.59      42.75        
 30 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     12 Baldwin Park-CA        38.89      42.99        
 31 Porras, Katrina M         12 Dolphins-CA            42.79      43.06        
 32 Wong, Samantha H          11 Monterey Park-CA       39.94Y     43.53        
 33 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA                39.85Y     43.91        
 34 Gutierrez, Janelle A      12 Baldwin Park-CA        43.53      44.09        
 35 Franco, Julia D           11 Viking-CA              39.32Y     44.22        
 36 Barriteau, Annika         11 Beach-CA               44.27      44.37        
 37 Gascon, Gabby             12 Armada-CA              41.75      44.85        
 38 Fong, Ella C              11 Monterey Park-CA       45.40      45.02        
 39 Rouse, Alyson A           11 Commerce-CA            46.06      46.18        
 40 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                38.76Y     46.49        
 41 Maclean, Melannie N       11 Lakewood-CA            46.37      46.68        
 42 Sepulveda, Camila A       12 Dolphins-CA            38.70Y     46.78        
 43 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 Lucky Duck-CA          40.96Y     46.80        
 44 Reyes, Savannah R         11 Barracuda-CA           40.24Y     47.46        
 45 Luo, Sarah                11 Baldwin Park-CA        40.74      47.93        
 46 Garcia, Liv A             12 Lakewood-CA            37.26Y     48.04        
 47 Dual, Ava N               11 Armada-CA              39.16Y     48.07        
 48 Espinosa, Diana A         12 Commerce-CA            46.46      48.31        
 49 Escalante, Jacqueline     12 Beach-CA               41.10Y     58.01        
 -- Chowdhary, Srishti        11 ARSC-CA                47.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  11-12 .BLU
        1:35.30  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:12.83    1:12.35 .BLU   
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:12.27    1:12.37 .BLU   
  3 Wong, Samantha A          12 Rosemead-CA          1:14.00    1:14.47 .BLU   
  4 Wong, Samantha W          11 Swim Pas-CA          1:13.95    1:14.61 .BLU   
  5 Drossel, Isabelle B       12 Frog-CA              1:18.67    1:17.28 .BLU   
  6 Garcia, Avah G            12 Whittier-CA          1:18.67    1:17.71 .BLU   
  7 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 Lakewood-CA          1:15.65    1:18.00 .BLU   
  8 Khong, Daphne R           11 Lakewood-CA          1:21.60    1:19.05 .BLU   
  9 Yu, Kathy A               11 Trident-CA           1:22.30    1:20.02 .BLU   
 10 Quirino, Mykah V          11 Lakewood-CA          1:21.97    1:20.10 .BLU   
 11 Vega, Audrey C            11 Lakewood-CA          1:22.36    1:21.11 .BLU   
 12 Du, Leilani M             12 MAX-CA               1:20.76    1:21.97 .BLU   
 13 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 Sea Tigers-CA        1:15.65Y   1:23.59 .BLU   
 14 Cheung, Candice H         12 ARSC-CA              1:27.00    1:24.39 .BLU   
 15 Lacheno, Angelique        12 Morning Star-CA      1:21.50    1:24.47 .BLU   
 16 Estrada, Alyssa           12 Whittier-CA          1:25.29    1:25.49 .BLU   
 17 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 Whittier-CA          1:27.21    1:28.18 .RED   
 18 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Monterey Park-CA     1:24.73    1:28.66 .RED   
 19 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     12 Baldwin Park-CA      1:26.73    1:33.70 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:29.61    1:22.16 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Alice                12 DARE-CA              1:35.02    1:23.63 .BLU   
  3 Shen, Jolene J            12 ARSC-CA              1:44.80    1:27.07 .BLU   
  4 Chu, Gwendolyn J          12 Sea Gulls-CA         1:29.12    1:28.37 .RED   
  5 Gomez, Mia A              12 Dolphins-CA          1:29.93    1:29.99 .RED   
  6 Ang, Amanda B             12 Cerritos-CA          1:30.26    1:30.13 .RED   
  7 Flores, Valerie C         11 Dolphins-CA          1:18.30Y   1:31.16 .RED   
  8 Dao, Hannah A             11 Monterey Park-CA     1:35.38    1:34.88 .RED   
  9 Fong, Lauren A            12 Cerritos-CA          1:39.66    1:37.01        
 10 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 Dolphins-CA          1:35.17    1:39.46        
 11 Carrillo, Nicki P         11 MAX-CA               1:44.03    1:43.27        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.00  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 Rosemead-CA          2:40.29    2:38.97 .BLU   
                  34.75     1:16.47 (41.72)     2:03.18 (46.71)     2:38.97 (35.79)
  2 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              2:48.70    2:40.92 .BLU   
                  34.85     1:17.53 (42.68)     2:05.38 (47.85)     2:40.92 (35.54)
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 Whittier-CA          2:45.56    2:43.27 .BLU   
                  36.30     1:18.04 (41.74)     2:05.71 (47.67)     2:43.27 (37.56)
  4 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              2:46.83    2:43.50 .BLU   
                  34.88     1:17.13 (42.25)     2:07.81 (50.68)     2:43.50 (35.69)
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G   11 Lakewood-CA          2:53.00    2:48.48 .BLU   
                  36.33     1:21.30 (44.97)     2:11.06 (49.76)     2:48.48 (37.42)
  6 Garcia, Avah G            12 Whittier-CA          2:52.93    2:48.50 .BLU   
                  36.72     1:20.57 (43.85)     2:09.26 (48.69)     2:48.50 (39.24)
  7 Yager, Mayu A             12 Armada-CA            2:50.90    2:48.51 .BLU   
                  36.57     1:20.65 (44.08)     2:12.07 (51.42)     2:48.51 (36.44)
  8 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              2:57.46    2:49.58 .BLU   
                  37.03     1:19.86 (42.83)     2:12.71 (52.85)     2:49.58 (36.87)
  9 go, Meka                  12 Monterey Park-CA     2:56.35    2:51.38 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:20.64 (43.69)     2:12.00 (51.36)     2:51.38 (39.38)
 10 Montiel, Kylie L          12 Lakewood-CA          2:59.65    2:52.30 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:19.85 (43.97)     2:12.01 (52.16)     2:52.30 (40.29)
 11 Khong, Daphne R           11 Lakewood-CA          3:02.43    2:52.38 .BLU   
                  36.32     1:21.28 (44.96)     2:14.47 (53.19)     2:52.38 (37.91)
 12 Lee, Alexa A              12 Sea Gulls-CA         2:55.18    2:52.84 .BLU   
                  39.87     1:25.56 (45.69)     2:14.48 (48.92)     2:52.84 (38.36)
 13 Burga, Bethany N          11 Frog-CA              2:55.12    2:52.98 .BLU   
                  35.56     1:20.21 (44.65)     2:15.32 (55.11)     2:52.98 (37.66)
 14 Yu, Kathy A               11 Trident-CA           3:05.56    2:53.30 .BLU   
                  37.01     1:20.92 (43.91)     2:13.70 (52.78)     2:53.30 (39.60)
 15 Wong, Samantha W          11 Swim Pas-CA          2:37.64Y   2:53.32 .BLU   
                  36.03     1:22.86 (46.83)     2:15.06 (52.20)     2:53.32 (38.26)
 16 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 Lakewood-CA          2:51.64    2:53.91 .BLU   
                  37.39     1:22.16 (44.77)     2:14.92 (52.76)     2:53.91 (38.99)
 17 Hsieh, Reena              11 MAX-CA               2:58.48    2:54.98 .BLU   
                  39.20     1:27.23 (48.03)     2:16.01 (48.78)     2:54.98 (38.97)
 18 McClure, Alyssa R         12 Armada-CA            2:53.95    2:55.84 .BLU   
                  39.07     1:26.19 (47.12)     2:17.13 (50.94)     2:55.84 (38.71)
 19 Sy, Kristine H            11 Monterey Park-CA     2:59.12    2:56.01 .BLU   
                  36.13     1:22.57 (46.44)     2:15.38 (52.81)     2:56.01 (40.63)
 20 Edralinda, Keira A        11 MAX-CA               3:01.75    2:57.04 .BLU   
                  39.49     1:27.79 (48.30)     2:16.40 (48.61)     2:57.04 (40.64)
 21 Prawira, Karen E          11 Trident-CA           2:57.41    2:57.78 .BLU   
                  40.89     1:27.51 (46.62)     2:17.57 (50.06)     2:57.78 (40.21)
 22 Tea, Precilla J           12 Sea Gulls-CA         2:59.89    2:58.22 .BLU   
                  42.14     1:28.63 (46.49)     2:19.76 (51.13)     2:58.22 (38.46)
 23 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  12 Sea Tigers-CA        3:07.30    2:58.66 .BLU   
                  39.19     1:27.38 (48.19)     2:18.08 (50.70)     2:58.66 (40.58)
 24 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 Trident-CA           3:06.52    2:59.16 .BLU   
                  36.01     1:24.11 (48.10)     2:19.22 (55.11)     2:59.16 (39.94)
 25 Quirino, Mykah V          11 Lakewood-CA          3:06.68    3:00.66 .BLU   
                  38.28     1:28.30 (50.02)     2:19.31 (51.01)     3:00.66 (41.35)
 26 Nagle, Lily B             12 Viking-CA            3:05.02    3:03.04 .BLU   
                  43.48     1:32.56 (49.08)     2:21.17 (48.61)     3:03.04 (41.87)
 27 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              3:00.30    3:03.14 .BLU   
                  41.07     1:28.59 (47.52)     2:25.14 (56.55)     3:03.14 (38.00)
 28 Cheng, Gwen               12 Trident-CA           3:07.69    3:03.63 .BLU   
                  41.41     1:30.35 (48.94)     2:22.38 (52.03)     3:03.63 (41.25)
 29 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 Monterey Park-CA     3:07.63    3:06.62 .BLU   
                  38.86     1:28.49 (49.63)     2:25.58 (57.09)     3:06.62 (41.04)
 30 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        12 Commerce-CA          2:44.46Y   3:10.60 .RED   
                  41.23     1:33.02 (51.79)     2:29.41 (56.39)     3:10.60 (41.19)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            11 Sea Gulls-CA         3:08.39    2:52.56 .BLU   
                  40.30     1:27.04 (46.74)     2:14.22 (47.18)     2:52.56 (38.34)
  2 Vega, Audrey C            11 Lakewood-CA          3:15.18    3:01.72 .BLU   
                  37.43     1:25.60 (48.17)     2:21.79 (56.19)     3:01.72 (39.93)
  3 Semaan, Samira R          12 Cerritos-CA          3:21.88    3:03.34 .BLU   
                  40.17     1:27.79 (47.62)     2:22.29 (54.50)     3:03.34 (41.05)
  4 Dao, Hannah A             11 Monterey Park-CA     3:09.70    3:03.94 .BLU   
                  41.38     1:32.03 (50.65)     2:23.49 (51.46)     3:03.94 (40.45)
  5 Jimenez, Lili M           11 Armada-CA            3:11.45    3:10.85 .RED   
                  42.64     1:31.12 (48.48)     2:26.20 (55.08)     3:10.85 (44.65)
  6 Byun, Shulammite          11 Monterey Park-CA     3:35.43    3:10.97 .RED   
                  39.39     1:29.54 (50.15)     2:25.47 (55.93)     3:10.97 (45.50)
  7 Ang, Amanda B             12 Cerritos-CA          3:14.29    3:12.08 .RED   
                  42.20     1:34.57 (52.37)     2:27.22 (52.65)     3:12.08 (44.86)
  8 Tran, Juliette D          11 Lakewood-CA          3:37.23    3:12.72 .RED   
                  43.55     1:32.58 (49.03)     2:30.09 (57.51)     3:12.72 (42.63)
  9 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA              3:22.17    3:16.21 .RED   
                  46.35     1:37.93 (51.58)     2:34.05 (56.12)     3:16.21 (42.16)
 10 Punzalan, Emma L          11 Barracuda-CA         3:23.65    3:16.80 .RED   
                  41.40     1:30.51 (49.11)     2:30.17 (59.66)     3:16.80 (46.63)
 11 Metcalfe, Twyla I         12 Sea Tigers-CA        3:15.73    3:16.81 .RED   
                  43.96     1:38.26 (54.30)     2:32.09 (53.83)     3:16.81 (44.72)
 12 Khousavath, Amanda J      11 Trident-CA           3:19.24    3:17.95 .RED   
                  41.87     1:34.05 (52.18)     2:33.84 (59.79)     3:17.95 (44.11)
 13 Ryan-Romo, Samantha J     12 Baldwin Park-CA      3:18.03    3:18.62 .RED   
                  44.80     1:38.22 (53.42)   2:38.26 (1:00.04)     3:18.62 (40.36)
 14 Lew, Ariel S              12 ARSC-CA              3:45.50    3:18.83 .RED   
                  46.18     1:37.55 (51.37)     2:34.71 (57.16)     3:18.83 (44.12)
 15 Fong, Lauren A            12 Cerritos-CA          3:18.75    3:19.09 .RED   
                  45.04     1:41.54 (56.50)     2:36.20 (54.66)     3:19.09 (42.89)
 16 Fong, Ella C              11 Monterey Park-CA     3:45.34    3:24.39 .RED   
                  45.18     1:40.09 (54.91)     2:38.61 (58.52)     3:24.39 (45.78)
 17 Garcia, Cierra M          11 Lucky Duck-CA        3:26.36    3:29.61        
                  50.11     1:47.98 (57.87)     2:45.84 (57.86)     3:29.61 (43.77)
 18 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 Lucky Duck-CA        3:43.92    3:41.68        
                  49.67     1:45.70 (56.03)   2:55.95 (1:10.25)     3:41.68 (45.73)
 -- Yarleque, Ambar T         12 Monterey Park-CA     3:35.97         DQ        
                  43.06     1:34.79 (51.73)   2:36.00 (1:01.21)          DQ (46.56)
 -- Davison-Lakey, Matilda    11 Beach-CA             3:28.74         DQ        
                  47.14     1:41.82 (54.68)   2:42.23 (1:00.41)          DQ (44.20)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:02.19    2:00.90        
     1) Kim, Alice 12                   2) Lui, Nadia 12                  
     3) Chua, Emma R 12                 4) Phuong, Jasmine 12             
                  31.36     1:01.00 (29.64)     1:31.93 (30.93)     2:00.90 (28.97)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:07.62    2:08.14        
     1) Villahermosa, Jillian G 11      2) Jennings, Olivia M 11          
     3) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 12          4) Montiel, Kylie L 12            
                  31.27     1:03.51 (32.24)     1:36.46 (32.95)     2:08.14 (31.68)
  3 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:16.10    2:09.47        
     1) Hsieh, Reena 11                 2) Du, Leilani M 12               
     3) Tan, Minna E 11                 4) Edralinda, Keira A 11          
                  32.54     1:09.82 (37.28)     1:38.07 (28.25)     2:09.47 (31.40)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:07.88    2:09.69        
     1) Yager, Mayu A 12                2) McClure, Alyssa R 12           
     3) Hordista, Patrisha V 12         4) Jensen, Reyn J 12              
                  30.25     1:02.09 (31.84)     1:35.98 (33.89)     2:09.69 (33.71)
  5 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:13.23    2:09.89        
     1) Erezo, Mylie I 11               2) Erezo, Madi I 11               
     3) Brandman, Josie R 11            4) Nagle, Lily B 12               
                  31.16     1:04.58 (33.42)     1:36.51 (31.93)     2:09.89 (33.38)
  6 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:24.63    2:10.49        
     1) Izquierdo, Kai A 12             2) Garcia, Avah G 12              
     3) Estrada, Alyssa 12              4) Espeseth, Kayla L 11           
                  31.94     1:04.08 (32.14)     1:37.16 (33.08)     2:10.49 (33.33)
  7 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     2:17.75    2:10.78        
     1) Tea, Precilla J 12              2) Thai, Kianna N 11              
     3) Bondre, Ruchi C 12              4) Lee, Alexa A 12                
                                1:06.20 ( )   2:10.78 (1:04.58)                    
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:19.00    2:10.83        
     1) go, Meka 12                     2) Sy, Kristine H 11              
     3) Dao, Hannah A 11                4) Isabeles, Aisha N 12           
                  32.11     1:04.30 (32.19)     1:38.07 (33.77)     2:10.83 (32.76)
  9 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:13.59    2:12.46        
     1) Chang, Esther E 12              2) Prawira, Karen E 11            
     3) Yu, Kathy A 11                  4) Lambarena, Kaori I 12          
                  34.07     1:07.51 (33.44)     1:40.33 (32.82)     2:12.46 (32.13)
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:17.97    2:14.74        
     1) Vega, Audrey C 11               2) Quirino, Mykah V 11            
     3) Garcia, Liv A 12                4) Khong, Daphne R 11             
                  32.03     1:06.58 (34.55)     1:42.16 (35.58)     2:14.74 (32.58)
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:27.93    2:25.45        
     1) Gascon, Gabby 12                2) Jimenez, Lili M 11             
     3) Lee, Samantha G 12              4) Popovich, Lucy D 11            
                  37.47     1:14.05 (36.58)     1:48.67 (34.62)     2:25.45 (36.78)
 12 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  2:33.71    2:26.05        
     1) Byun, Shulammite 11             2) Wong, Samantha H 11            
     3) Yarleque, Ambar T 12            4) Fong, Ella C 11                
                  33.80     1:10.79 (36.99)     1:52.51 (41.72)     2:26.05 (33.54)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:18.08    2:15.29        
     1) Lui, Nadia 12                   2) Kim, Alice 12                  
     3) Phuong, Jasmine 12              4) Lee, Sophia J 12               
                  34.67     1:14.39 (39.72)     1:44.48 (30.09)     2:15.29 (30.81)
  2 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:18.00    2:22.44        
     1) Tan, Minna E 11                 2) Edralinda, Keira A 11          
     3) Du, Leilani M 12                4) Hsieh, Reena 11                
                  38.92     1:16.88 (37.96)     1:50.79 (33.91)     2:22.44 (31.65)
  3 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     2:30.03    2:25.27        
     1) Tea, Precilla J 12              2) Thai, Kianna N 11              
     3) Chu, Gwendolyn J 12             4) Lee, Alexa A 12                
                  38.88     1:16.91 (38.03)     1:54.55 (37.64)     2:25.27 (30.72)
  4 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:29.00    2:25.84        
     1) Prawira, Karen E 11             2) Cheng, Gwen 12                 
     3) Lambarena, Kaori I 12           4) Chang, Esther E 12             
                  37.45     1:18.60 (41.15)     1:52.51 (33.91)     2:25.84 (33.33)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:29.02    2:27.56        
     1) Montiel, Kylie L 12             2) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 12         
     3) Villahermosa, Jillian G 11      4) Khong, Daphne R 11             
                  37.2421.:56001 (44.32001)  1:54.93 (33.36999)     2:27.56 (32.63)
  6 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:29.49    2:28.94        
     1) Brandman, Josie R 11            2) Nagle, Lily B 12               
     3) Erezo, Mylie I 11               4) Erezo, Madi I 11               
                  38.08     1:19.55 (41.47)     1:55.40 (35.85)     2:28.94 (33.54)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:27.33    2:29.44        
     1) Thomsic, Kayla S 11             2) McClure, Alyssa R 12           
     3) Hordista, Patrisha V 12         4) Yager, Mayu A 12               
                  41.20     1:21.91 (40.71)     1:58.92 (37.01)     2:29.44 (30.52)
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:36.62    2:30.41        
     1) go, Meka 12                     2) Wong, Samantha H 11            
     3) Sy, Kristine H 11               4) Isabeles, Aisha N 12           
                  37.77     1:23.31 (45.54)     1:56.75 (33.44)     2:30.41 (33.66)
  9 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:43.61    2:30.91        
     1) Garcia, Avah G 12               2) Espeseth, Kayla L 11           
     3) Izquierdo, Kai A 12             4) Estrada, Alyssa 12             
                  38.50     1:22.77 (44.27)     1:59.26 (36.49)     2:30.91 (31.65)
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:34.18    2:33.34        
     1) Jennings, Olivia M 11           2) Garcia, Liv A 12               
     3) Quirino, Mykah V 11             4) Vega, Audrey C 11              
                  37.49     1:26.59 (49.10)     2:01.98 (35.39)     2:33.34 (31.36)
 11 Dare Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:34.14    2:35.06        
     1) Chua, Emma R 12                 2) Huang, Kayla 12                
     3) Lim, Sophia M 11                4) Mahler, Amaya J 11             
                  36.63     1:20.30 (43.67)     2:00.20 (39.90)     2:35.06 (34.86)
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:42.08    2:41.77        
     1) Gascon, Gabby 12                2) Jimenez, Lili M 11             
     3) Jensen, Reyn J 12               4) Lee, Samantha G 12             
                  43.25     1:28.50 (45.25)     2:07.70 (39.20)     2:41.77 (34.07)
 13 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  2:40.89    2:43.89        
     1) Dao, Hannah A 11                2) Fong, Ella C 11                
     3) Yarleque, Ambar T 12            4) Byun, Shulammite 11            
                  40.39     1:31.91 (51.52)     2:11.34 (39.43)     2:43.89 (32.55)
 14 Max Aquatics-CA  'B'                              2:45.99    2:44.81        
     1) Lin, Allie 12                   2) Lee, Kayla D 11                
     3) Rigo, Kayla C 12                4) Zhu, Sophia 11                 
                  42.75     1:30.77 (48.02)     2:07.30 (36.53)     2:44.81 (37.51)
 15 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                    NT    2:54.28        
     1) Rouse, Alyson A 11              2) Espinosa, Diana A 12           
     3) Heredia Viteri, Kelly E 12      4) Ocampo, Olivia L 12            
                  46.43     1:41.03 (54.60)     2:17.19 (36.16)     2:54.28 (37.09)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          2:42.57         DQ        
     1) Popovich, Lucy D 11             2) Glauch-Lozano, Sarah E 11      
     3) Dual, Ava N 11                  4) Sallenbach, Megan D 11         
                  46.59     1:42.51 (55.92)     2:23.01 (40.50)          DQ (36.93)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  13-14 .BLU
          36.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yao, Sophia L             14 Rosemead-CA            29.34      28.95 .BLU   
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          14 Rosemead-CA            29.21      29.12 .BLU   
  3 Munoz, Kathy J            13 Monterey Park-CA       29.13      29.25 .BLU   
  4 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA                29.66      29.34 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Hannah S             14 Armada-CA              29.58      29.58 .BLU   
  6 go, Meiyah                14 Monterey Park-CA       29.59      29.73 .BLU   
  7 Forrest, Madison B        14 Whittier-CA            29.45      29.82 .BLU   
  8 Contreras, Denise         13 Cerritos-CA            29.41      29.88 .BLU   
  9 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA              30.37      30.32 .BLU   
 10 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA            29.72      30.36 .BLU   
 10 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA              30.39      30.36 .BLU   
 12 Li, Kiana W               13 Monterey Park-CA       31.37      30.39 .BLU   
 13 Mikulski, Franny J        14 Armada-CA              31.91      30.40 .BLU   
 14 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 Viking-CA              30.28      30.66 .BLU   
 15 Yu, Brenda                14 Sea Gulls-CA           30.83      30.74 .BLU   
 16 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 Cerritos-CA            30.40      30.76 .BLU   
 17 Romero, Sydney O          14 Cerritos-CA            30.67      30.93 .BLU   
 18 Kwang, Elaine L           14 Rosemead-CA            30.91      31.00 .BLU   
 19 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 Dolphins-CA            32.00      31.06 .BLU   
 20 Chu, Jessica              13 Monterey Park-CA       30.78      31.10 .BLU   
 20 Wong, Remy                13 Armada-CA              31.71      31.10 .BLU   
 22 Kim, Emily H              14 Armada-CA              31.06      31.14 .BLU   
 23 Lu, Angelina C            13 Sea Gulls-CA           31.78      31.16 .BLU   
 24 He, Sophie H              13 Trident-CA             31.81      31.33 .BLU   
 25 Takeuchi, Aira            13 Cerritos-CA            31.34      31.40 .BLU   
 26 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA              31.10      31.44 .BLU   
 27 Ziroli, Ava M             14 Shore-CA               32.16      31.45 .BLU   
 28 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA                30.37      31.47 .BLU   
 29 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Lakewood-CA            31.13      31.55 .BLU   
 30 Reyes, Kaya S             13 Whittier-CA            30.15      31.56 .BLU   
 31 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA                 32.36      31.84 .BLU   
 32 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 Swim Pas-CA            31.91      31.96 .BLU   
 33 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 Trident-CA             32.68      32.12 .BLU   
 34 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA                 32.00      32.23 .BLU   
 35 Fletcher, Devon J         13 Viking-CA              29.17Y     32.31 .BLU   
 36 Wen, Arwen G              14 Rosemead-CA            31.29      32.37 .BLU   
 37 Guevara, Natalie N        14 Morning Star-CA        32.59      32.40 .BLU   
 38 Marchen, Kamille          13 Whittier-CA            33.22      32.44 .BLU   
 39 Federico, Maya R          13 Cerritos-CA            33.26      32.49 .BLU   
 40 Cho, Kristina J           13 Armada-CA              32.11      32.57 .BLU   
 41 Jafari, Nikka S           14 Rosemead-CA            32.69      32.64 .BLU   
 42 Colwell, Lucy J           14 Swim Pas-CA            33.01      32.70 .BLU   
 43 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 Whittier-CA            33.02      32.72 .BLU   
 44 Yong, Trivonne A          14 Lakewood-CA            32.43      32.96 .BLU   
 45 Pathak, Deesha A          14 Trident-CA             31.02      32.98 .BLU   
 46 Nellermoe, Abigail M      14 Lakewood-CA            32.52      33.07 .BLU   
 47 Duque, Angelique M        14 Whittier-CA            32.66      33.18 .BLU   
 48 Contreras, Alejandra      13 Baldwin Park-CA        32.94      33.19 .BLU   
 49 Wu, Helena T              14 Rosemead-CA            33.02      33.65 .RED   
 50 Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA                32.46      33.67 .RED   
 51 Drylie, Emma L            14 Lakewood-CA            32.23      33.83 .RED   
 52 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         13 Dolphins-CA            32.69      33.96 .RED   
 53 Escalante, Maryanne       14 Beach-CA               30.65      34.24 .RED   
 54 Munsayac, Malia J         14 Sea Gulls-CA           33.10      34.32 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 Lakewood-CA            33.48      31.47 .BLU   
  2 Tang, Hayley              13 ARSC-CA                33.56      32.56 .BLU   
  3 Metcalfe, Sadie M         14 Sea Tigers-CA          34.22      32.60 .BLU   
  4 Chia, Josephine M         14 Rosemead-CA            34.08      32.66 .BLU   
  5 Hindman, Madi E           13 Lakewood-CA            35.74      32.92 .BLU   
  6 Ngo, Jolie A              14 Sea Gulls-CA           33.90      33.07 .BLU   
  7 Banh, Sarah T             13 Sea Gulls-CA           35.98      33.24 .BLU   
  8 Tang, Shijia              13 Swim Pas-CA            34.06      33.28 .BLU   
  9 Ortega, Brooke A          14 Whittier-CA            34.52      33.30 .BLU   
 10 Granado, Gema             14 Whittier-CA            34.15      33.36 .RED   
 11 Pan, Allison H            13 Sea Gulls-CA           31.29Y     33.54 .RED   
 12 Munoz, Natalie D          14 Lakewood-CA            34.66      33.62 .RED   
 13 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA                34.31      33.65 .RED   
 14 Tran, Emily C             13 MAX-CA                 34.59      33.71 .RED   
 15 Cordova, Ariel B          13 Viking-CA              34.26      33.76 .RED   
 16 Larsen, Josie B           13 Sea Tigers-CA          36.41      33.88 .RED   
 17 Yu, Selina N              14 Rosemead-CA            35.37      33.94 .RED   
 18 Calder, Ashlee            13 Whittier-CA            35.14      33.98 .RED   
 19 Tang, Ellen               13 ARSC-CA                34.60      34.10 .RED   
 20 Ho, Stella S              13 Rosemead-CA            34.34      34.30 .RED   
 21 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA                35.84      34.59 .RED   
 22 Lee, Hayden J             14 Sea Tigers-CA          36.46      34.63 .RED   
 23 Brodsky, Chloe A          13 Viking-CA              33.26Y     35.00 .RED   
 24 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 UnAtt - Bac-CA         34.59      35.08 .RED   
 25 Pinto, Elise C            13 Armada-CA              36.85      35.12 .RED   
 26 Lopez, Melissa A          14 Beach-CA               35.38      35.20 .RED   
 27 Tan, Rachel S             13 Lucky Duck-CA          35.83      35.31 .RED   
 28 Gillette, Anaya M         13 Viking-CA              31.05Y     35.33 .RED   
 28 Elias, Yarazet F          14 Armada-CA              35.56      35.33 .RED   
 30 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 Swim Pas-CA            37.20      35.34 .RED   
 31 Carger, Destiny M         14 UN-03-CA               31.14Y     35.35 .RED   
 32 Yanthis, Yasmin           13 Beach-CA               33.78      35.36 .RED   
 33 Carlson, Morgan S         13 Beach-CA               36.11      35.39 .RED   
 34 Mc Cann, Quinn X          13 Viking-CA              37.59      35.88 .RED   
 35 Glynn, Fiona P            13 Lakewood-CA            38.11      36.71        
 36 Villegas, Natalie B       13 Armada-CA              37.33      36.81        
 37 Jones, Jessica N          13 Armada-CA              38.56      37.02        
 38 Johnson, Makayla A        13 Armada-CA              36.58      37.12        
 39 Francisco, Lia D          13 Viking-CA              37.32      37.32        
 40 Hita, Alie R              14 Armada-CA              37.72      37.58        
 41 Contreras, Jocelyn M      13 Lakewood-CA            36.76      37.88        
 42 Hirota, Skyler A          14 Shore-CA               38.30      38.22        
 43 Popovich, Madeleine S     13 Armada-CA              39.68      38.61        
 44 Diaz, Isabella M          13 Shore-CA               38.67      39.00        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.50  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Limmen, Eliana L          14 Rosemead-CA          1:03.41    1:03.43 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:03.43 (32.69)                                        
  2 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA            1:04.23    1:03.56 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:03.56 (32.59)                                        
  3 go, Meiyah                14 Monterey Park-CA     1:04.00    1:03.72 .BLU   
                  30.68     1:03.72 (33.04)                                        
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              1:04.52    1:03.79 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:03.79 (32.82)                                        
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        14 Armada-CA            1:06.97    1:04.39 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:04.39 (33.09)                                        
  6 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              1:04.02    1:04.44 .BLU   
                  30.88     1:04.44 (33.56)                                        
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 Commerce-CA          1:04.51    1:04.89 .BLU   
                  31.69     1:04.89 (33.20)                                        
  8 Lee, Hannah S             14 Armada-CA            1:04.53    1:05.06 .BLU   
                  31.73     1:05.06 (33.33)                                        
  9 La Brada, Hanna           13 Whittier-CA          1:06.73    1:05.14 .BLU   
                  31.47     1:05.14 (33.67)                                        
 10 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 Cerritos-CA          1:06.79    1:05.54 .BLU   
                  31.93     1:05.54 (33.61)                                        
 11 Pak, Katie Y              14 Armada-CA            1:06.87    1:05.56 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:05.56 (34.39)                                        
 12 Forrest, Madison B        14 Whittier-CA          1:05.09    1:05.66 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:05.66 (33.82)                                        
 13 Veron, Reese A            14 Lakewood-CA          1:04.37    1:05.89 .BLU   
                  31.07     1:05.89 (34.82)                                        
 14 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA            1:05.42    1:06.17 .BLU   
                  31.35     1:06.17 (34.82)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 Viking-CA            1:06.18    1:06.22 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:06.22 (33.80)                                        
 16 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA            1:05.80    1:06.40 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:06.40 (34.08)                                        
 17 Kwang, Elaine L           14 Rosemead-CA          1:06.54    1:06.41 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:06.41 (33.73)                                        
 18 Blanco, Nina G            14 DARE-CA              1:05.17    1:06.71 .BLU   
                  32.06     1:06.71 (34.65)                                        
 19 Wong, Remy                13 Armada-CA            1:08.21    1:06.89 .BLU   
                  31.58     1:06.89 (35.31)                                        
 20 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              1:06.77    1:07.28 .BLU   
                  32.12     1:07.28 (35.16)                                        
 20 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA          1:07.18    1:07.28 .BLU   
                  32.53     1:07.28 (34.75)                                        
 22 Chu, Jessica              13 Monterey Park-CA     1:08.56    1:07.50 .BLU   
                  32.61     1:07.50 (34.89)                                        
 23 Contreras, Denise         13 Cerritos-CA          1:04.70    1:07.76 .BLU   
                  32.57     1:07.76 (35.19)                                        
 24 Kim, Emily H              14 Armada-CA            1:08.45    1:07.91 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:07.91 (35.35)                                        
 25 Romero, Sydney O          14 Cerritos-CA          1:09.30    1:07.94 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:07.94 (35.65)                                        
 26 Takeuchi, Aira            13 Cerritos-CA          1:09.45    1:08.36 .BLU   
                  32.10     1:08.36 (36.26)                                        
 27 Sanders, Avalon C         13 Swim Pas-CA          1:09.04    1:08.72 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:08.72 (35.91)                                        
 28 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 Lakewood-CA          1:07.62    1:09.11 .BLU   
                  32.75     1:09.11 (36.36)                                        
 29 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA               1:10.59    1:09.12 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:09.12 (36.44)                                        
 30 Marchen, Kamille          13 Whittier-CA          1:10.87    1:09.86 .BLU   
                  33.96     1:09.86 (35.90)                                        
 31 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Viking-CA            1:07.62    1:09.92 .BLU   
                  34.03     1:09.92 (35.89)                                        
 32 Yong, Trivonne A          14 Lakewood-CA          1:09.78    1:10.07 .BLU   
                  33.94     1:10.07 (36.13)                                        
 33 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 Dolphins-CA          1:09.29    1:10.14 .BLU   
                  32.85     1:10.14 (37.29)                                        
 34 Wen, Arwen G              14 Rosemead-CA          1:06.96    1:10.36 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:10.36 (37.07)                                        
 35 Liva, Bryce E             13 Armada-CA            1:11.02    1:10.49 .BLU   
                  33.99     1:10.49 (36.50)                                        
 36 Cho, Kristina J           13 Armada-CA            1:10.64    1:10.58 .BLU   
                  33.58     1:10.58 (37.00)                                        
 37 Leung, Ellen A            13 Rosemead-CA          1:10.66    1:10.60 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:10.60 (36.60)                                        
 38 Escalante, Maryanne       14 Beach-CA             1:10.17    1:10.64 .BLU   
                  33.66     1:10.64 (36.98)                                        
 39 Yu, Brenda                14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:11.41    1:11.11 .BLU   
                  35.31     1:11.11 (35.80)                                        
 40 Guevara, Natalie N        14 Morning Star-CA      1:10.67    1:11.13 .BLU   
                  33.65     1:11.13 (37.48)                                        
 41 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      14 UN-03-CA             1:07.91    1:11.45 .BLU   
                  33.71     1:11.45 (37.74)                                        
 42 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 Whittier-CA          1:11.48    1:11.92 .RED   
                  34.78     1:11.92 (37.14)                                        
 43 Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA              1:10.80    1:12.29 .RED   
                  34.44     1:12.29 (37.85)                                        
 44 Lu, Angelina C            13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:11.53    1:13.15 .RED   
                  36.54     1:13.15 (36.61)                                        
 45 Reyes, Kaya S             13 Whittier-CA          1:10.46    1:14.96 .RED   
                  34.02     1:14.96 (40.94)                                        
 46 Colwell, Lucy J           14 Swim Pas-CA          1:11.90    1:16.10 .RED   
                  36.37     1:16.10 (39.73)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Trac, Jessica Y           14 MAX-CA               1:16.73    1:06.93 .BLU   
                  31.61     1:06.93 (35.32)                                        
  2 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 Lakewood-CA          1:12.79    1:07.55 .BLU   
                  33.01     1:07.55 (34.54)                                        
  3 Wang, Jocelyn             13 MAX-CA               1:14.51    1:08.07 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:08.07 (36.19)                                        
  4 Hindman, Madi E           13 Lakewood-CA          1:18.10    1:09.26 .BLU   
                  32.96     1:09.26 (36.30)                                        
  5 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 Armada-CA            1:12.70    1:10.75 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:10.75 (36.71)                                        
  6 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 Lakewood-CA          1:12.11    1:10.98 .BLU   
                  34.23     1:10.98 (36.75)                                        
  7 Chia, Josephine M         14 Rosemead-CA          1:16.65    1:11.56 .BLU   
                  34.85     1:11.56 (36.71)                                        
  8 Duque, Angelique M        14 Whittier-CA          1:13.04    1:11.92 .RED   
                  33.72     1:11.92 (38.20)                                        
  9 Pathak, Deesha A          14 Trident-CA           1:12.04    1:11.94 .RED   
                  34.88     1:11.94 (37.06)                                        
 10 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 Trident-CA           1:12.59    1:11.98 .RED   
                  34.20     1:11.98 (37.78)                                        
 11 Cordova, Ariel B          13 Viking-CA            1:13.77    1:12.20 .RED   
                  35.34     1:12.20 (36.86)                                        
 12 Jafari, Nikka S           14 Rosemead-CA          1:11.98    1:12.55 .RED   
                  34.47     1:12.55 (38.08)                                        
 13 Ngo, Jolie A              14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:17.47    1:12.77 .RED   
                  34.99     1:12.77 (37.78)                                        
 14 Contreras, Alejandra      13 Baldwin Park-CA      1:15.36    1:13.23 .RED   
                  33.96     1:13.23 (39.27)                                        
 15 Fletcher, Devon J         13 Viking-CA            1:06.43Y   1:13.45 .RED   
                  35.03     1:13.45 (38.42)                                        
 16 Larsen, Josie B           13 Sea Tigers-CA        1:06.94Y   1:13.46 .RED   
                  35.72     1:13.46 (37.74)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 UnAtt - Bac-CA       1:15.77    1:13.54 .RED   
 18 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               1:14.37    1:13.62 .RED   
                  33.99     1:13.62 (39.63)                                        
 19 Tang, Shijia              13 Swim Pas-CA          1:20.52    1:13.72 .RED   
                  34.49     1:13.72 (39.23)                                        
 20 Banh, Sarah T             13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:18.96    1:13.93 .RED   
                  35.61     1:13.93 (38.32)                                        
 21 Torres, Madalyn G         13 Whittier-CA          1:15.13    1:14.04 .RED   
                  35.21     1:14.04 (38.83)                                        
 22 Ho, Stella S              13 Rosemead-CA          1:16.08    1:14.10 .RED   
                  36.01     1:14.10 (38.09)                                        
 23 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              1:14.95    1:14.15 .RED   
                  34.74     1:14.15 (39.41)                                        
 24 Granado, Gema             14 Whittier-CA          1:13.56    1:14.16 .RED   
                  35.46     1:14.16 (38.70)                                        
 25 Douglass, Emma K          13 Lakewood-CA          1:18.94    1:14.83 .RED   
                  36.00     1:14.83 (38.83)                                        
 26 Munoz, Natalie D          14 Lakewood-CA          1:17.29    1:15.03 .RED   
 27 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:20.47    1:15.72 .RED   
                  36.10     1:15.72 (39.62)                                        
 28 Ziroli, Ava M             14 Shore-CA             1:12.48    1:15.78 .RED   
                  35.40     1:15.78 (40.38)                                        
 29 Lee, Hayden J             14 Sea Tigers-CA        1:17.29    1:15.86 .RED   
                  36.53     1:15.86 (39.33)                                        
 30 Pan, Allison H            13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:19.90    1:16.04 .RED   
                  37.14     1:16.04 (38.90)                                        
 31 Satariano, Tea K          13 Beach-CA             1:16.27    1:16.10 .RED   
                  36.76     1:16.10 (39.34)                                        
 32 Yu, Selina N              14 Rosemead-CA          1:08.48Y   1:16.12 .RED   
                  35.27     1:16.12 (40.85)                                        
 33 Yanthis, Yasmin           13 Beach-CA             1:04.93Y   1:16.21 .RED   
                  35.54     1:16.21 (40.67)                                        
 34 Brodsky, Chloe A          13 Viking-CA            1:12.67Y   1:17.22 .RED   
                  37.15     1:17.22 (40.07)                                        
 35 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         13 Dolphins-CA          1:14.42    1:17.27 .RED   
                  36.97     1:17.27 (40.30)                                        
 36 Ly, Britney A             14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:06.44Y   1:17.46 .RED   
                  37.49     1:17.46 (39.97)                                        
 37 Lopez, Melissa A          14 Beach-CA             1:18.94    1:17.53 .RED   
                  37.40     1:17.53 (40.13)                                        
 38 Valle, Salma              14 Armada-CA            1:18.71    1:18.13 .RED   
                  36.40     1:18.13 (41.73)                                        
 39 Pinto, Elise C            13 Armada-CA            1:21.16    1:18.14 .RED   
                  37.08     1:18.14 (41.06)                                        
 40 Elias, Yarazet F          14 Armada-CA            1:19.97    1:18.40 .RED   
                  37.09     1:18.40 (41.31)                                        
 41 Villegas, Natalie B       13 Armada-CA            1:23.70    1:19.40        
                  38.80     1:19.40 (40.60)                                        
 42 Munsayac, Malia J         14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:13.27    1:19.45        
                  36.50     1:19.45 (42.95)                                        
 43 Tan, Rachel S             13 Lucky Duck-CA        1:25.19    1:19.72        
                  35.97     1:19.72 (43.75)                                        
 44 Jimenez, Andrea M         14 LACT-CA              1:19.00    1:19.90        
                  38.75     1:19.90 (41.15)                                        
 45 Rivas, Britannia          13 Lakewood-CA          1:22.13    1:20.16        
                  37.74     1:20.16 (42.42)                                        
 46 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 Swim Pas-CA          1:10.60Y   1:20.18        
                  38.10     1:20.18 (42.08)                                        
 47 Jones, Jessica N          13 Armada-CA            1:24.08    1:20.22        
                  38.05     1:20.22 (42.17)                                        
 48 Dowd, Evelyn K            14 Sea Tigers-CA        1:18.96    1:20.23        
                  38.75     1:20.23 (41.48)                                        
 49 Maze, Kiara S             13 Viking-CA            1:23.83    1:20.91        
                  38.22     1:20.91 (42.69)                                        
 50 Wang, Claire E            13 Sea Tigers-CA        1:25.12    1:21.04        
                  40.16     1:21.04 (40.88)                                        
 51 Santos, Hannah M          13 Cerritos-CA          1:22.33    1:21.75        
                  39.32     1:21.75 (42.43)                                        
 52 Johnson, Makayla A        13 Armada-CA            1:20.27    1:21.77        
                  38.54     1:21.77 (43.23)                                        
 53 Tang, Ellen               13 ARSC-CA              1:21.29    1:21.78        
                  37.53     1:21.78 (44.25)                                        
 54 Mc Cann, Quinn X          13 Viking-CA            1:23.45    1:22.01        
                  39.39     1:22.01 (42.62)                                        
 55 Contreras, Jocelyn M      13 Lakewood-CA          1:22.12    1:22.03        
                  39.53     1:22.03 (42.50)                                        
 56 Hirota, Skyler A          14 Shore-CA             1:25.40    1:22.91        
                  39.41     1:22.91 (43.50)                                        
 57 Hita, Alie R              14 Armada-CA            1:23.11    1:23.01        
                  39.36     1:23.01 (43.65)                                        
 58 Carlson, Morgan S         13 Beach-CA             1:22.66    1:24.45        
                  39.07     1:24.45 (45.38)                                        
 59 Glynn, Fiona P            13 Lakewood-CA          1:22.65    1:25.92        
                  40.51     1:25.92 (45.41)                                        
 60 Serrano, Alani B          13 Lakewood-CA          1:26.01    1:26.68        
                  40.60     1:26.68 (46.08)                                        
 61 Ung, Krystal B            14 Monterey Park-CA     1:26.40    1:27.31        
                  41.13     1:27.31 (46.18)                                        
 62 Lee, Nicole O             13 ARSC-CA              1:26.39    1:28.56        
                  38.93     1:28.56 (49.63)                                        
 -- Tang, Hayley              13 ARSC-CA              1:21.55         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:48.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA            2:19.30    2:18.93 .BLU   
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 Commerce-CA          2:20.50    2:21.65 .BLU   
  3 Contreras, Denise         13 Cerritos-CA          2:20.81    2:22.97 .BLU   
  4 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 Viking-CA            2:25.14    2:23.67 .BLU   
  5 La Brada, Hanna           13 Whittier-CA          2:23.44    2:23.79 .BLU   
  6 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA            2:21.15    2:23.97 .BLU   
  7 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 Cerritos-CA          2:27.14    2:24.02 .BLU   
  8 Mikulski, Franny J        14 Armada-CA            2:28.86    2:24.69 .BLU   
  9 Sanders, Avalon C         13 Swim Pas-CA          2:32.82    2:25.60 .BLU   
 10 He, Sophie H              13 Trident-CA           2:13.89Y   2:26.80 .BLU   
 11 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA          2:26.56    2:27.06 .BLU   
 12 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Swim Pas-CA          2:33.74    2:28.13 .BLU   
 13 Kim, Emily H              14 Armada-CA            2:31.23    2:28.46 .BLU   
 14 Marchen, Kamille          13 Whittier-CA          2:32.68    2:28.87 .BLU   
 15 Wen, Arwen G              14 Rosemead-CA          2:29.66    2:29.46 .BLU   
 16 Wong, Remy                13 Armada-CA            2:33.43    2:29.59 .BLU   
 17 Yong, Trivonne A          14 Lakewood-CA          2:29.65    2:31.62 .BLU   
 18 Cho, Kristina J           13 Armada-CA            2:32.33    2:32.26 .BLU   
 19 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA            2:24.99    2:32.28 .BLU   
 20 Forrest, Madison B        14 Whittier-CA          2:22.90    2:32.55 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Hindman, Madi E           13 Lakewood-CA          2:46.68    2:30.48 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Jocelyn             13 MAX-CA               2:17.12Y   2:30.80 .BLU   
  3 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 Whittier-CA          2:37.74    2:32.33 .BLU   
  4 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 Lakewood-CA          2:40.37    2:37.00 .RED   
  5 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 Dolphins-CA          2:37.22    2:38.59 .RED   
  6 Ortega, Brooke A          14 Whittier-CA          2:48.10    2:39.29 .RED   
  7 Torres, Madalyn G         13 Whittier-CA          2:43.26    2:40.04 .RED   
  8 Calder, Ashlee            13 Whittier-CA          2:26.22Y   2:40.17 .RED   
  9 Satariano, Tea K          13 Beach-CA             2:45.51    2:40.93 .RED   
 10 Banh, Sarah T             13 Sea Gulls-CA         2:29.15Y   2:41.63 .RED   
 11 Granado, Gema             14 Whittier-CA          2:35.80    2:41.84 .RED   
 12 Contreras, Alejandra      13 Baldwin Park-CA      2:47.62    2:42.29 .RED   
 13 Ramirez, Emily H          13 Armada-CA            2:41.99    2:42.71 .RED   
 14 Douglass, Emma K          13 Lakewood-CA          2:46.62Y   2:43.91 .RED   
 15 Ho, Stella S              13 Rosemead-CA          2:41.07    2:44.66 .RED   
 16 Nellermoe, Abigail M      14 Lakewood-CA          2:35.73    2:45.12 .RED   
 16 Guevara, Natalie N        14 Morning Star-CA      2:38.61    2:45.12 .RED   
 18 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              2:42.86Y   2:47.93 .RED   
 19 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               2:31.28Y   2:48.86        
 20 Elias, Yarazet F          14 Armada-CA            2:33.86Y   2:48.96        
 21 Pan, Allison H            13 Sea Gulls-CA         2:34.89Y   2:49.23        
 22 Munoz, Natalie D          14 Lakewood-CA          2:46.59Y   2:49.73        
 23 Hita, Alie R              14 Armada-CA            2:28.47Y   2:51.27        
 24 Mc Cann, Quinn X          13 Viking-CA            2:36.17Y   2:53.26        
 25 Jones, Jessica N          13 Armada-CA            2:35.72Y   2:54.69        
 26 Rivas, Britannia          13 Lakewood-CA          2:39.17Y   2:56.95        
 27 Johnson, Makayla A        13 Armada-CA            2:40.32Y   2:59.97        
 28 Jimenez, Andrea M         14 LACT-CA              2:30.90Y   3:01.93        
 -- Leung, Ellen A            13 Rosemead-CA          2:36.12         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.10  13-14 .BLU
        5:55.80  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Min, Ayden K              13 Armada-CA            4:42.03    4:43.66 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:07.19 (35.14)     1:42.77 (35.58)     2:18.92 (36.15)
        2:55.80 (36.88)     3:32.56 (36.76)     4:08.89 (36.33)     4:43.66 (34.77)
  2 Munoz, Kathy J            13 Monterey Park-CA     4:52.86    4:49.69 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:09.03 (35.77)     1:46.39 (37.36)     2:23.35 (36.96)
        3:00.65 (37.30)     3:37.69 (37.04)     4:14.46 (36.77)     4:49.69 (35.23)
  3 Bayan, Iris S             14 Lakewood-CA          4:45.96    4:53.58 .BLU   
                  34.11     1:11.32 (37.21)     1:49.35 (38.03)     2:26.19 (36.84)
        3:03.36 (37.17)     3:40.21 (36.85)     4:17.03 (36.82)     4:53.58 (36.55)
  4 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA            5:05.62    4:55.75 .BLU   
                  35.28     1:13.29 (38.01)     1:52.07 (38.78)     2:30.23 (38.16)
        3:07.44 (37.21)     3:45.38 (37.94)     4:20.87 (35.49)     4:55.75 (34.88)
  5 Lee, Hannah S             14 Armada-CA            5:03.02    4:58.19 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:13.61 (38.69)     1:52.30 (38.69)     2:31.16 (38.86)
        3:08.15 (36.99)     3:45.88 (37.73)     4:22.23 (36.35)     4:58.19 (35.96)
  6 Salcedo, Trinity I        14 Morning Star-CA      4:52.40    5:01.74 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:12.02 (37.80)     1:50.14 (38.12)     2:28.73 (38.59)
        3:07.32 (38.59)     3:46.13 (38.81)     4:24.41 (38.28)     5:01.74 (37.33)
  7 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Swim Pas-CA          5:15.79    5:02.65 .BLU   
                  34.70     1:12.62 (37.92)     1:50.88 (38.26)     2:29.85 (38.97)
        3:08.44 (38.59)     3:46.78 (38.34)     4:25.52 (38.74)     5:02.65 (37.13)
  8 Pak, Katie Y              14 Armada-CA            5:08.89    5:05.57 .BLU   
                  34.75     1:13.67 (38.92)     1:52.91 (39.24)     2:32.22 (39.31)
        3:10.51 (38.29)     3:49.81 (39.30)     4:28.77 (38.96)     5:05.57 (36.80)
  9 Contreras, Denise         13 Cerritos-CA          5:04.00    5:07.27 .BLU   
                  35.72     1:14.99 (39.27)     1:54.63 (39.64)     2:35.23 (40.60)
        3:14.65 (39.42)     3:54.28 (39.63)     4:31.17 (36.89)     5:07.27 (36.10)
 10 Jordan, Anna R            14 Cerritos-CA          5:21.14    5:10.65 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:15.86 (39.93)     1:56.23 (40.37)     2:36.65 (40.42)
        3:16.16 (39.51)     3:56.16 (40.00)     4:34.68 (38.52)     5:10.65 (35.97)
 11 Yong, Trivonne A          14 Lakewood-CA          5:25.26    5:10.85 .BLU   
                  37.20     1:17.21 (40.01)     1:56.73 (39.52)     2:36.08 (39.35)
        3:14.92 (38.84)     3:54.30 (39.38)     4:32.69 (38.39)     5:10.85 (38.16)
 12 Li, Kiana W               13 Monterey Park-CA     5:19.29    5:11.85 .BLU   
                  35.60     1:14.72 (39.12)     1:55.94 (41.22)     2:35.52 (39.58)
        3:15.25 (39.73)     3:55.26 (40.01)     4:35.51 (40.25)     5:11.85 (36.34)
 13 Metcalfe, Sadie M         14 Sea Tigers-CA        5:22.06    5:14.22 .BLU   
                  36.36     1:16.03 (39.67)     1:55.66 (39.63)     2:36.01 (40.35)
        3:15.58 (39.57)     3:55.84 (40.26)     4:34.97 (39.13)     5:14.22 (39.25)
 14 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 Armada-CA            5:21.96    5:16.64 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:16.48 (40.03)     1:56.79 (40.31)     2:37.56 (40.77)
        3:17.77 (40.21)     3:58.36 (40.59)     4:37.77 (39.41)     5:16.64 (38.87)
 15 Marchen, Kamille          13 Whittier-CA          5:18.50    5:24.06 .BLU   
                  43.00     1:30.33 (47.33)     2:09.11 (38.78)     2:48.60 (39.49)
        3:27.98 (39.38)     4:07.68 (39.70)     4:46.59 (38.91)     5:24.06 (37.47)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Wong, Remy                13 Armada-CA            5:44.45Y   5:06.04 .BLU   
                  35.55     1:14.93 (39.38)     1:53.88 (38.95)     2:33.69 (39.81)
        3:12.14 (38.45)     3:52.08 (39.94)     4:30.01 (37.93)     5:06.04 (36.03)
  2 Hindman, Madi E           13 Lakewood-CA          6:26.13Y   5:23.69 .BLU   
                  36.72     1:17.54 (40.82)     1:59.32 (41.78)     2:40.13 (40.81)
        3:21.89 (41.76)     4:03.24 (41.35)     4:44.10 (40.86)     5:23.69 (39.59)
  3 Kim, Emily H              14 Armada-CA            5:31.47    5:24.73 .BLU   
                  38.00     1:19.15 (41.15)     2:00.01 (40.86)     2:41.44 (41.43)
        3:23.47 (42.03)     4:04.97 (41.50)     4:45.04 (40.07)     5:24.73 (39.69)
  4 Granado, Gema             14 Whittier-CA          5:30.57    5:31.50 .RED   
                  37.00     1:18.05 (41.05)     2:00.10 (42.05)     2:42.96 (42.86)
        3:24.83 (41.87)     4:07.82 (42.99)     4:50.19 (42.37)     5:31.50 (41.31)
  5 Satariano, Tea K          13 Beach-CA             5:44.56    5:31.85 .RED   
                  38.08     1:19.41 (41.33)     2:01.20 (41.79)     2:43.25 (42.05)
        3:25.87 (42.62)     4:08.35 (42.48)     4:51.37 (43.02)     5:31.85 (40.48)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Ayden K              13 Armada-CA            9:44.58    9:48.45        
  2 Mikulski, Franny J        14 Armada-CA           10:32.00   10:36.22        
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Lakewood-CA         10:34.57   10:44.19        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:17.20  13-14 .BLU
       23:13.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Hannah S             14 Armada-CA           20:24.57   19:44.93 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:15.76 (40.52)     1:56.24 (40.48)     2:36.75 (40.51)
        3:16.02 (39.27)     3:56.19 (40.17)     4:35.19 (39.00)     5:15.76 (40.57)
        5:54.75 (38.99)     6:34.55 (39.80)     7:14.47 (39.92)     7:55.30 (40.83)
        8:35.12 (39.82)     9:15.03 (39.91)     9:55.88 (40.85)    10:35.29 (39.41)
       11:15.28 (39.99)    11:55.35 (40.07)    12:34.90 (39.55)    13:14.47 (39.57)
       13:53.60 (39.13)    14:33.13 (39.53)    15:13.43 (40.30)    15:52.70 (39.27)
       16:32.21 (39.51)    17:11.92 (39.71)    17:51.71 (39.79)    18:30.31 (38.60)
       19:08.47 (38.16)    19:44.93 (36.46)                                        
  2 Pak, Katie Y              14 Armada-CA           20:36.39   20:27.28 .BLU   
                  34.38     1:14.49 (40.11)     1:53.73 (39.24)     2:33.39 (39.66)
        3:13.24 (39.85)     3:53.59 (40.35)     4:18.79 (25.20)     5:13.92 (55.13)
        5:54.17 (40.25)     6:35.13 (40.96)     6:57.52 (22.39)     7:57.01 (59.49)
        8:38.36 (41.35)     9:20.01 (41.65)    10:01.74 (41.73)    10:43.52 (41.78)
       11:25.90 (42.38)    12:08.15 (42.25)    12:49.58 (41.43)    13:31.95 (42.37)
       14:13.58 (41.63)    14:54.75 (41.17)    15:36.78 (42.03)    16:18.88 (42.10)
       17:00.76 (41.88)    17:41.93 (41.17)    18:23.53 (41.60)    19:04.91 (41.38)
       19:46.72 (41.81)    20:27.28 (40.56)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 Armada-CA           20:57.54Y  21:04.49 .BLU   
                  36.62     1:17.89 (41.27)     1:59.07 (41.18)     2:41.29 (42.22)
        3:22.83 (41.54)     4:04.82 (41.99)     4:46.13 (41.31)     5:28.43 (42.30)
        6:10.36 (41.93)     6:52.67 (42.31)     7:35.37 (42.70)     8:17.81 (42.44)
        8:59.91 (42.10)     9:42.83 (42.92)    10:25.32 (42.49)    11:08.22 (42.90)
       11:51.27 (43.05)    12:33.62 (42.35)    13:16.04 (42.42)    13:59.32 (43.28)
       14:42.09 (42.77)    15:25.29 (43.20)    16:08.14 (42.85)    16:51.38 (43.24)
       17:34.09 (42.71)    18:17.03 (42.94)    18:59.92 (42.89)    19:42.49 (42.57)
       20:24.05 (41.56)    21:04.49 (40.44)                                        
  2 Liva, Bryce E             13 Armada-CA           20:01.75Y  21:58.81 .RED   
                  36.98     1:20.26 (43.28)     2:03.81 (43.55)     2:47.54 (43.73)
        3:30.75 (43.21)     4:14.33 (43.58)     4:48.88 (34.55)     5:42.45 (53.57)
        6:26.57 (44.12)     7:10.82 (44.25)     7:53.76 (42.94)     8:38.01 (44.25)
        9:21.74 (43.73)    10:06.61 (44.87)    10:50.22 (43.61)    11:35.19 (44.97)
       12:19.82 (44.63)    13:04.13 (44.31)    13:48.52 (44.39)    14:33.37 (44.85)
       15:17.32 (43.95)    16:02.27 (44.95)    16:46.98 (44.71)    17:32.00 (45.02)
       18:15.99 (43.99)    19:01.56 (45.57)    19:46.39 (44.83)    20:32.33 (45.94)
       21:16.30 (43.97)    21:58.81 (42.51)                                        
  3 Cho, Kristina J           13 Armada-CA           21:34.50Y  22:10.44 .RED   
                  37.19     1:19.55 (42.36)     2:02.34 (42.79)     2:45.12 (42.78)
        3:26.81 (41.69)     4:09.52 (42.71)     4:53.07 (43.55)     5:36.83 (43.76)
        6:20.40 (43.57)     7:04.39 (43.99)     7:48.70 (44.31)     8:32.93 (44.23)
        9:16.78 (43.85)    10:01.05 (44.27)    10:44.84 (43.79)    11:29.32 (44.48)
       12:13.93 (44.61)    12:58.85 (44.92)    13:42.98 (44.13)    14:28.00 (45.02)
       15:12.75 (44.75)    15:57.98 (45.23)    16:42.99 (45.01)    17:30.42 (47.43)
       18:17.05 (46.63)    19:04.63 (47.58)    19:51.58 (46.95)    20:39.14 (47.56)
       21:24.74 (45.60)    22:10.44 (45.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:32.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mullin, Jordan D          14 Rosemead-CA          1:07.78    1:09.78 .BLU   
  2 go, Meiyah                14 Monterey Park-CA     1:13.10    1:12.35 .BLU   
  3 Chu, Jessica              13 Monterey Park-CA     1:13.65    1:12.63 .BLU   
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              1:13.58    1:15.24 .BLU   
  5 Romero, Sydney O          14 Cerritos-CA          1:13.11    1:15.98 .BLU   
  6 Min, Ayden K              13 Armada-CA            1:15.99    1:16.07 .BLU   
  7 Munoz, Kathy J            13 Monterey Park-CA     1:15.52    1:16.21 .BLU   
  8 Kwang, Elaine L           14 Rosemead-CA          1:16.63    1:16.58 .BLU   
  9 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 Commerce-CA          1:15.45    1:16.62 .BLU   
 10 Stacer, Samantha N        13 Whittier-CA          1:17.74    1:16.88 .BLU   
 11 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 Armada-CA            1:18.47    1:17.00 .BLU   
 12 Wen, Arwen G              14 Rosemead-CA          1:15.17    1:17.48 .BLU   
 13 Blanco, Nina G            14 DARE-CA              1:15.82    1:17.54 .BLU   
 14 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Lakewood-CA          1:17.32    1:18.44 .BLU   
 15 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 Lakewood-CA          1:20.97    1:19.48 .BLU   
 16 Liva, Bryce E             13 Armada-CA            1:23.93    1:19.73 .BLU   
 17 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA               1:23.14    1:20.22 .BLU   
 18 Contreras, Denise         13 Cerritos-CA          1:19.59    1:20.85 .BLU   
 19 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 Trident-CA           1:23.31    1:20.88 .BLU   
 20 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA            1:19.53    1:20.97 .BLU   
 21 Jordan, Anna R            14 Cerritos-CA          1:21.61    1:21.06 .BLU   
 22 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 Viking-CA            1:20.42    1:21.10 .BLU   
 23 Yong, Trivonne A          14 Lakewood-CA          1:20.89    1:21.45 .BLU   
 24 Kim, Emily H              14 Armada-CA            1:22.55    1:21.62 .BLU   
 25 Yu, Selina N              14 Rosemead-CA          1:13.85Y   1:22.75 .BLU   
 26 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 Lakewood-CA          1:22.56    1:22.93 .BLU   
 27 Leung, Ellen A            13 Rosemead-CA          1:23.50    1:23.35 .BLU   
 -- Li, Kiana W               13 Monterey Park-CA     1:17.04         DQ        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Wang, Jocelyn             13 MAX-CA               1:28.58    1:18.69 .BLU   
  2 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Swim Pas-CA          1:25.57    1:22.83 .BLU   
  3 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA               1:26.86    1:23.63 .BLU   
  4 Duque, Angelique M        14 Whittier-CA          1:42.20    1:23.93 .BLU   
  5 Hindman, Madi E           13 Lakewood-CA          1:22.02Y   1:24.66 .BLU   
  6 Ho, Stella S              13 Rosemead-CA          1:29.07    1:28.45 .RED   
  7 Drylie, Emma L            14 Lakewood-CA          1:27.09    1:28.79 .RED   
  8 Calder, Ashlee            13 Whittier-CA          1:17.38Y   1:29.67 .RED   
  9 Satariano, Tea K          13 Beach-CA             1:26.33    1:29.94 .RED   
 10 Douglass, Emma K          13 Lakewood-CA          1:32.91    1:30.49 .RED   
 11 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 Swim Pas-CA          1:14.97Y   1:30.66 .RED   
 12 Reyes, Kaya S             13 Whittier-CA          1:27.50    1:31.73 .RED   
 13 Mc Cann, Quinn X          13 Viking-CA            1:22.36Y   1:32.06 .RED   
 14 Elias, Yarazet F          14 Armada-CA            1:36.94    1:32.14 .RED   
 15 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:35.82    1:35.33        
 16 Francisco, Lia D          13 Viking-CA            1:35.02    1:35.39        
 17 Ramirez, Emily H          13 Armada-CA            1:34.99    1:35.48        
 18 Munoz, Natalie D          14 Lakewood-CA          1:28.29Y   1:36.07        
 19 Carger, Destiny M         14 UN-03-CA             1:23.98Y   1:36.98        
 20 Pinto, Elise C            13 Armada-CA            1:38.86    1:37.51        
 21 Hita, Alie R              14 Armada-CA            1:34.34    1:38.05        
 22 Tan, Rachel S             13 Lucky Duck-CA        1:33.39    1:42.21        
 23 Rivas, Britannia          13 Lakewood-CA          1:28.97Y   1:44.61        
 -- Jimenez, Andrea M         14 LACT-CA              1:35.35         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.80  13-14 .BLU
        3:19.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yao, Sophia L             14 Rosemead-CA          2:40.71    2:34.87 .BLU   
                  37.89     1:17.90 (40.01)     1:56.90 (39.00)     2:34.87 (37.97)
  2 go, Meiyah                14 Monterey Park-CA     2:38.03    2:38.39 .BLU   
                  36.58     1:16.41 (39.83)     1:56.72 (40.31)     2:38.39 (41.67)
  3 Limmen, Eliana L          14 Rosemead-CA          2:41.21    2:38.62 .BLU   
                  37.33     1:17.36 (40.03)     1:58.28 (40.92)     2:38.62 (40.34)
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              2:43.25    2:39.60 .BLU   
                  38.05     1:18.99 (40.94)     1:59.84 (40.85)     2:39.60 (39.76)
  5 Metcalfe, Sadie M         14 Sea Tigers-CA        2:45.25    2:40.72 .BLU   
                  39.02     1:19.69 (40.67)     2:00.62 (40.93)     2:40.72 (40.10)
  6 Munoz, Kathy J            13 Monterey Park-CA     2:25.55Y   2:41.59 .BLU   
                  37.91     1:18.33 (40.42)     2:00.80 (42.47)     2:41.59 (40.79)
  7 Wen, Arwen G              14 Rosemead-CA          2:41.45    2:42.21 .BLU   
                  38.28     1:18.91 (40.63)     2:00.83 (41.92)     2:42.21 (41.38)
  8 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:46.88    2:42.72 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:19.99 (41.60)     2:01.84 (41.85)     2:42.72 (40.88)
  9 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Viking-CA            2:46.63    2:43.78 .BLU   
                  39.96     1:23.00 (43.04)     2:04.37 (41.37)     2:43.78 (39.41)
 10 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Lakewood-CA          2:45.57    2:44.02 .BLU   
                  38.97     1:20.22 (41.25)     2:02.25 (42.03)     2:44.02 (41.77)
 11 Romero, Sydney O          14 Cerritos-CA          2:46.24    2:45.68 .BLU   
                  39.31     1:21.13 (41.82)     2:04.38 (43.25)     2:45.68 (41.30)
 12 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 Armada-CA            2:47.51    2:46.15 .BLU   
                  40.49     1:22.97 (42.48)     2:05.55 (42.58)     2:46.15 (40.60)
 13 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 Lakewood-CA          2:52.49    2:46.66 .BLU   
                  39.66     1:22.35 (42.69)     2:04.92 (42.57)     2:46.66 (41.74)
 14 Mikulski, Franny J        14 Armada-CA            2:52.90    2:47.44 .BLU   
                  40.98     1:24.58 (43.60)     2:07.05 (42.47)     2:47.44 (40.39)
 15 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA               2:55.58    2:50.71 .BLU   
                  40.76     1:24.61 (43.85)     2:08.50 (43.89)     2:50.71 (42.21)
 16 Liva, Bryce E             13 Armada-CA            2:54.22    2:50.88 .BLU   
                  41.00     1:23.79 (42.79)     2:07.38 (43.59)     2:50.88 (43.50)
 17 Jordan, Anna R            14 Cerritos-CA          2:53.51    2:53.03 .BLU   
                  41.40     1:25.62 (44.22)     2:10.05 (44.43)     2:53.03 (42.98)
 18 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 Lakewood-CA          2:57.48    2:54.18 .BLU   
                  41.13     1:25.18 (44.05)     2:10.19 (45.01)     2:54.18 (43.99)
 19 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Swim Pas-CA          2:54.07    2:54.81 .BLU   
                  40.58     1:25.71 (45.13)     2:10.56 (44.85)     2:54.81 (44.25)
 -- Luc, Erika                13 DARE-CA              2:57.59         DQ        
                  42.49     1:29.43 (46.94)     2:15.71 (46.28)          DQ (46.43)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Stacer, Samantha N        13 Whittier-CA          3:19.60    2:44.29 .BLU   
                  37.71     1:19.35 (41.64)     2:02.28 (42.93)     2:44.29 (42.01)
  2 Yu, Brenda                14 Sea Gulls-CA         3:19.60    2:57.02 .BLU   
                  40.96     1:26.73 (45.77)     2:13.18 (46.45)     2:57.02 (43.84)
  3 Villegas, Natalie B       13 Armada-CA            2:42.95Y   2:58.38 .BLU   
                  43.41     1:29.49 (46.08)     2:14.34 (44.85)     2:58.38 (44.04)
  4 Ngo, Jolie A              14 Sea Gulls-CA         3:19.60    2:59.70 .BLU   
                  43.34     1:29.03 (45.69)     2:14.78 (45.75)     2:59.70 (44.92)
  5 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 UnAtt - Bac-CA       2:45.70Y   3:00.46 .BLU   
  6 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              3:13.25    3:07.25 .RED   
                  44.16     1:32.23 (48.07)     2:19.35 (47.12)     3:07.25 (47.90)
  7 Drylie, Emma L            14 Lakewood-CA          3:04.05    3:09.94 .RED   
                  44.50     1:31.19 (46.69)     2:20.61 (49.42)     3:09.94 (49.33)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:42.50  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            13 Cerritos-CA          1:19.97    1:20.72 .BLU   
                  37.71     1:20.72 (43.01)                                        
  2 Li, Kiana W               13 Monterey Park-CA     1:24.28    1:21.92 .BLU   
                  38.59     1:21.92 (43.33)                                        
  3 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              1:22.55    1:22.40 .BLU   
                  38.48     1:22.40 (43.92)                                        
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         14 Sea Tigers-CA        1:26.47    1:23.84 .BLU   
                  39.24     1:23.84 (44.60)                                        
  5 Limmen, Eliana L          14 Rosemead-CA          1:24.09    1:24.05 .BLU   
                  39.98     1:24.05 (44.07)                                        
  6 Chu, Jessica              13 Monterey Park-CA     1:26.61    1:24.82 .BLU   
                  40.26     1:24.82 (44.56)                                        
  7 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 Lakewood-CA          1:29.16    1:24.97 .BLU   
                  40.92     1:24.97 (44.05)                                        
  8 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 Whittier-CA          1:24.75    1:25.13 .BLU   
                  40.23     1:25.13 (44.90)                                        
  9 Min, Ayden K              13 Armada-CA            1:28.65    1:26.26 .BLU   
                  40.90     1:26.26 (45.36)                                        
 10 Veron, Reese A            14 Lakewood-CA          1:25.10    1:26.35 .BLU   
                  41.69     1:26.35 (44.66)                                        
 11 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              1:28.33    1:26.63 .BLU   
                  41.78     1:26.63 (44.85)                                        
 12 Stacer, Samantha N        13 Whittier-CA          1:27.72    1:26.92 .BLU   
                  40.39     1:26.92 (46.53)                                        
 13 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 Lakewood-CA          1:27.96    1:27.99 .BLU   
                  41.53     1:27.99 (46.46)                                        
 14 Duque, Angelique M        14 Whittier-CA          1:33.46    1:29.09 .BLU   
                  41.49     1:29.09 (47.60)                                        
 15 go, Meiyah                14 Monterey Park-CA     1:32.05    1:29.19 .BLU   
                  42.24     1:29.19 (46.95)                                        
 16 Romero, Sydney O          14 Cerritos-CA          1:30.66    1:29.61 .BLU   
                  41.91     1:29.61 (47.70)                                        
 17 Tang, Shijia              13 Swim Pas-CA          1:31.76    1:29.85 .BLU   
                  42.50     1:29.85 (47.35)                                        
 18 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA               1:33.70    1:29.95 .BLU   
                  42.99     1:29.95 (46.96)                                        
 19 Blanco, Nina G            14 DARE-CA              1:27.66    1:30.12 .BLU   
                  42.35     1:30.12 (47.77)                                        
 20 Bayan, Iris S             14 Lakewood-CA          1:27.90    1:30.24 .BLU   
                  42.92     1:30.24 (47.32)                                        
 21 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 Trident-CA           1:33.29    1:30.91 .BLU   
                  42.74     1:30.91 (48.17)                                        
 22 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA          1:33.07    1:31.03 .BLU   
                  42.67     1:31.03 (48.36)                                        
 23 Pathak, Deesha A          14 Trident-CA           1:30.33    1:31.08 .BLU   
                  43.73     1:31.08 (47.35)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 Viking-CA            1:31.30    1:31.42 .BLU   
                  42.52     1:31.42 (48.90)                                        
 25 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              1:29.27    1:32.67 .BLU   
                  43.91     1:32.67 (48.76)                                        
 26 Colwell, Lucy J           14 Swim Pas-CA          1:33.64    1:32.82 .BLU   
                  44.88     1:32.82 (47.94)                                        
 27 Trinh, Kailey             13 MAX-CA               1:32.62    1:32.89 .BLU   
                  44.42     1:32.89 (48.47)                                        
 28 Drylie, Emma L            14 Lakewood-CA          1:32.10    1:34.45 .RED   
                  44.17     1:34.45 (50.28)                                        
 29 Yu, Brenda                14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:33.45    1:34.79 .RED   
                  45.21     1:34.79 (49.58)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Munoz, Kathy J            13 Monterey Park-CA     1:33.98    1:30.15 .BLU   
                  43.26     1:30.15 (46.89)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Devon J         13 Viking-CA            1:45.11    1:31.95 .BLU   
                  43.85     1:31.95 (48.10)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 UnAtt - Bac-CA       1:37.59    1:32.12 .BLU   
                  43.41     1:32.12 (48.71)                                        
  4 Forrest, Madison B        14 Whittier-CA          1:34.57    1:32.76 .BLU   
                  43.39     1:32.76 (49.37)                                        
  5 Leung, Ellen A            13 Rosemead-CA          1:35.51    1:33.06 .BLU   
                  45.24     1:33.06 (47.82)                                        
  6 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA            1:36.25    1:33.47 .BLU   
                  43.95     1:33.47 (49.52)                                        
  7 Wen, Arwen G              14 Rosemead-CA          1:34.79    1:33.48 .BLU   
                  43.83     1:33.48 (49.65)                                        
  8 Ngo, Jolie A              14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:36.97    1:34.35 .RED   
                  45.64     1:34.35 (48.71)                                        
  9 Jordan, Anna R            14 Cerritos-CA          1:37.11    1:35.19 .RED   
                  45.17     1:35.19 (50.02)                                        
 10 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:42.87    1:35.31 .RED   
                  46.06     1:35.31 (49.25)                                        
 11 Torres, Madalyn G         13 Whittier-CA          1:35.36    1:35.51 .RED   
                  44.32     1:35.51 (51.19)                                        
 12 Ortega, Brooke A          14 Whittier-CA          1:37.82    1:35.56 .RED   
                  44.43     1:35.56 (51.13)                                        
 13 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     13 Dolphins-CA          1:34.93    1:35.57 .RED   
                  44.78     1:35.57 (50.79)                                        
 14 Wang, Jocelyn             13 MAX-CA               1:49.24    1:35.74 .RED   
                  45.29     1:35.74 (50.45)                                        
 15 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              1:35.48    1:35.80 .RED   
                  45.20     1:35.80 (50.60)                                        
 16 Chia, Josephine M         14 Rosemead-CA          1:35.05    1:36.14 .RED   
                  46.93     1:36.14 (49.21)                                        
 17 Francisco, Lia D          13 Viking-CA            1:35.88    1:36.44 .RED   
                  46.01     1:36.44 (50.43)                                        
 18 Banh, Sarah T             13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:42.32    1:36.66 .RED   
                  46.01     1:36.66 (50.65)                                        
 19 Sanders, Avalon C         13 Swim Pas-CA          1:38.77    1:38.70 .RED   
                  45.58     1:38.70 (53.12)                                        
 20 Yu, Selina N              14 Rosemead-CA          1:40.75    1:38.90 .RED   
                  46.53     1:38.90 (52.37)                                        
 21 Maze, Kiara S             13 Viking-CA            1:39.97    1:39.33 .RED   
                  45.82     1:39.33 (53.51)                                        
 22 Calder, Ashlee            13 Whittier-CA          1:43.15    1:39.65 .RED   
                  47.66     1:39.65 (51.99)                                        
 23 Ly, Britney A             14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:41.35    1:39.82 .RED   
                  47.25     1:39.82 (52.57)                                        
 24 Cordova, Ariel B          13 Viking-CA            1:38.92    1:40.17 .RED   
                  47.21     1:40.17 (52.96)                                        
 25 Contreras, Alejandra      13 Baldwin Park-CA      1:43.90    1:40.64 .RED   
                  47.96     1:40.64 (52.68)                                        
 26 Rivas, Britannia          13 Lakewood-CA          1:44.89    1:40.74 .RED   
                  47.33     1:40.74 (53.41)                                        
 27 Munsayac, Malia J         14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:38.38    1:40.77 .RED   
                  47.44     1:40.77 (53.33)                                        
 28 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         13 Dolphins-CA          1:45.30    1:40.89 .RED   
                  47.33     1:40.89 (53.56)                                        
 29 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               1:42.64    1:41.10 .RED   
                  46.93     1:41.10 (54.17)                                        
 30 Glynn, Fiona P            13 Lakewood-CA          1:50.78    1:42.41 .RED   
                  48.38     1:42.41 (54.03)                                        
 31 Larsen, Josie B           13 Sea Tigers-CA        1:46.36    1:42.73        
                  49.27     1:42.73 (53.46)                                        
 32 Lu, Angelina C            13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:39.05    1:42.92        
                  48.94     1:42.92 (53.98)                                        
 33 Lee, Nicole O             13 ARSC-CA              1:43.33    1:43.17        
                  48.40     1:43.17 (54.77)                                        
 34 Jones, Jessica N          13 Armada-CA            1:50.92    1:43.30        
                  48.81     1:43.30 (54.49)                                        
 35 Lee, Hayden J             14 Sea Tigers-CA        1:31.42Y   1:43.79        
                  48.41     1:43.79 (55.38)                                        
 36 Guevara, Natalie N        14 Morning Star-CA      1:44.31    1:44.01        
                  50.12     1:44.01 (53.89)                                        
 37 Lopez, Melissa A          14 Beach-CA             1:52.80    1:44.14        
                  48.62     1:44.14 (55.52)                                        
 38 Tang, Hayley              13 ARSC-CA              1:47.13    1:44.31        
                  49.37     1:44.31 (54.94)                                        
 39 Pan, Allison H            13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:50.36    1:44.60        
                  49.94     1:44.60 (54.66)                                        
 40 Ziroli, Ava M             14 Shore-CA             1:42.25    1:45.23        
                  48.79     1:45.23 (56.44)                                        
 41 Ho, Stella S              13 Rosemead-CA          1:43.76    1:45.87        
                  49.80     1:45.87 (56.07)                                        
 42 Hita, Alie R              14 Armada-CA            1:46.47    1:46.32        
 43 Tan, Rachel S             13 Lucky Duck-CA        1:47.47    1:48.97        
                  51.92     1:48.97 (57.05)                                        
 44 Carlson, Morgan S         13 Beach-CA             1:48.32    1:49.23        
                  50.91     1:49.23 (58.32)                                        
 45 Escalante, Maryanne       14 Beach-CA             1:29.21Y   1:50.21        
                  50.42     1:50.21 (59.79)                                        
 46 Jimenez, Andrea M         14 LACT-CA              1:48.60    1:51.34        
                  53.02     1:51.34 (58.32)                                        
 47 Contreras, Jocelyn M      13 Lakewood-CA          1:35.93Y   1:51.47        
                  52.54     1:51.47 (58.93)                                        
 48 Dowd, Evelyn K            14 Sea Tigers-CA        1:34.87Y   1:51.69        
                  52.34     1:51.69 (59.35)                                        
 49 Pinto, Elise C            13 Armada-CA            1:39.13Y   1:52.12        
                  52.98     1:52.12 (59.14)                                        
 50 Valle, Salma              14 Armada-CA            1:40.10Y   1:55.34        
                  52.90   1:55.34 (1:02.44)                                        
 51 Serrano, Alani B          13 Lakewood-CA          1:51.27    2:00.92        
                  56.49   2:00.92 (1:04.43)                                        
 52 Ung, Krystal B            14 Monterey Park-CA     1:52.52    2:28.61        
                1:12.18   2:28.61 (1:16.43)                                        
 -- Brodsky, Chloe A          13 Viking-CA            1:35.32Y        DQ        
                  48.61          DQ (55.66)                                        
 -- Villegas, Natalie B       13 Armada-CA            1:37.01Y        DQ        
                  52.27          DQ (58.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.40  13-14 .BLU
        3:43.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            13 Cerritos-CA          2:57.61    2:54.47 .BLU   
  2 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 Lakewood-CA          3:09.36    2:57.44 .BLU   
  3 Cho, Kristina J           13 Armada-CA            3:13.35    3:01.69 .BLU   
  4 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 Whittier-CA          3:04.74    3:02.53 .BLU   
  5 Marchen, Kamille          13 Whittier-CA          3:18.48    3:08.06 .BLU   
  6 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 Trident-CA           3:19.40    3:12.84 .BLU   
  7 Pathak, Deesha A          14 Trident-CA           3:12.93    3:14.42 .BLU   
  8 Blanco, Nina G            14 DARE-CA              3:12.90    3:16.40 .BLU   
  9 Nellermoe, Abigail M      14 Lakewood-CA          3:21.68    3:24.49 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Torres, Madalyn G         13 Whittier-CA          3:43.00    3:18.71 .BLU   
  2 Guevara, Natalie N        14 Morning Star-CA      3:37.76    3:41.85 .RED   
  3 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               3:42.32    3:42.11 .RED   
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:27.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           13 Whittier-CA          1:09.98    1:09.00 .BLU   
                  33.52     1:09.00 (35.48)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              1:09.69    1:09.16 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:09.16 (36.45)                                        
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Lakewood-CA          1:10.06    1:09.77 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:09.77 (36.78)                                        
  4 Min, Ayden K              13 Armada-CA            1:09.74    1:10.40 .BLU   
                  33.01     1:10.40 (37.39)                                        
  5 Contreras, Denise         13 Cerritos-CA          1:10.81    1:11.28 .BLU   
                  33.71     1:11.28 (37.57)                                        
  6 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              1:17.93    1:12.17 .BLU   
                  33.99     1:12.17 (38.18)                                        
  7 Kwang, Elaine L           14 Rosemead-CA          1:11.48    1:13.09 .BLU   
                  34.84     1:13.09 (38.25)                                        
  8 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Viking-CA            1:08.76    1:13.47 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:13.47 (39.63)                                        
  9 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA            1:15.11    1:13.70 .BLU   
                  34.99     1:13.70 (38.71)                                        
 10 Li, Kiana W               13 Monterey Park-CA     1:13.65    1:13.90 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:13.90 (39.71)                                        
 11 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 Lakewood-CA          1:16.98    1:14.33 .BLU   
                  34.88     1:14.33 (39.45)                                        
 12 Flores, Breeana           13 Dolphins-CA          1:05.40Y   1:16.71 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:16.71 (41.71)                                        
 13 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              1:17.15    1:16.75 .BLU   
                  35.57     1:16.75 (41.18)                                        
 14 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA            1:12.92    1:16.78 .BLU   
                  35.94     1:16.78 (40.84)                                        
 15 Lu, Angelina C            13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:16.12    1:16.84 .BLU   
                  36.48     1:16.84 (40.36)                                        
 16 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 Whittier-CA          1:17.92    1:17.28 .BLU   
                  36.05     1:17.28 (41.23)                                        
 17 Pak, Katie Y              14 Armada-CA            1:15.94    1:18.07 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:18.07 (42.91)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Chu, Jessica              13 Monterey Park-CA     1:21.02    1:16.08 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:16.08 (41.01)                                        
  2 Kim, Emily H              14 Armada-CA            1:20.35    1:17.17 .BLU   
                  35.65     1:17.17 (41.52)                                        
  3 Cordova, Ariel B          13 Viking-CA            1:24.42    1:18.88 .BLU   
                  37.86     1:18.88 (41.02)                                        
  4 Jafari, Nikka S           14 Rosemead-CA          1:21.71    1:19.00 .BLU   
                  36.83     1:19.00 (42.17)                                        
  5 Harutyunyan, Adriana      14 Swim Pas-CA          1:21.97    1:20.34 .RED   
                  36.35     1:20.34 (43.99)                                        
  6 Yanthis, Yasmin           13 Beach-CA             1:22.11    1:22.12 .RED   
                  37.79     1:22.12 (44.33)                                        
  7 Chia, Josephine M         14 Rosemead-CA          1:23.22    1:23.17 .RED   
                  38.34     1:23.17 (44.83)                                        
  8 Trinh, Kailey             13 MAX-CA               1:25.71    1:24.34 .RED   
                  40.07     1:24.34 (44.27)                                        
  9 Munsayac, Malia J         14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:25.66    1:24.75 .RED   
                  39.21     1:24.75 (45.54)                                        
 10 Wu, Helena T              14 Rosemead-CA          1:23.32    1:25.38 .RED   
                  41.06     1:25.38 (44.32)                                        
 11 Tang, Shijia              13 Swim Pas-CA          1:31.86    1:25.85 .RED   
                  39.36     1:25.85 (46.49)                                        
 12 Pathak, Deesha A          14 Trident-CA           1:22.10    1:25.96 .RED   
                  40.08     1:25.96 (45.88)                                        
 13 Banh, Sarah T             13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:32.89    1:27.94        
                  40.31     1:27.94 (47.63)                                        
 14 Hindman, Madi E           13 Lakewood-CA          1:34.44    1:27.98        
                  40.30     1:27.98 (47.68)                                        
 15 Lee, Hayden J             14 Sea Tigers-CA        1:20.82Y   1:28.27        
                  42.00     1:28.27 (46.27)                                        
 16 Pan, Allison H            13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:34.81    1:28.66        
                  40.36     1:28.66 (48.30)                                        
 17 Fletcher, Devon J         13 Viking-CA            1:25.05Y   1:28.69        
                  39.81     1:28.69 (48.88)                                        
 18 Larsen, Josie B           13 Sea Tigers-CA        1:24.82Y   1:28.95        
                  42.33     1:28.95 (46.62)                                        
 19 Pinto, Elise C            13 Armada-CA            1:23.80    1:29.34        
                  40.44     1:29.34 (48.90)                                        
 20 Yu, Selina N              14 Rosemead-CA          1:34.18    1:29.63        
                  40.53     1:29.63 (49.10)                                        
 21 Nellermoe, Abigail M      14 Lakewood-CA          1:29.70    1:30.04        
                  41.31     1:30.04 (48.73)                                        
 22 Avetisyan, Alicia         13 Swim Pas-CA          1:19.04Y   1:30.80        
                  40.33     1:30.80 (50.47)                                        
 23 Ziroli, Ava M             14 Shore-CA             1:15.87Y   1:31.35        
                  41.24     1:31.35 (50.11)                                        
 24 Contreras, Alejandra      13 Baldwin Park-CA      1:34.38    1:33.22        
                  39.94     1:33.22 (53.28)                                        
 25 Tran, Emily C             13 MAX-CA               1:20.22Y   1:33.34        
                  41.80     1:33.34 (51.54)                                        
 26 Tang, Ellen               13 ARSC-CA              1:36.39    1:35.36        
                  40.44     1:35.36 (54.92)                                        
 27 Munoz, Natalie D          14 Lakewood-CA          1:21.96Y   1:36.07        
                  41.36     1:36.07 (54.71)                                        
 28 Johnson, Makayla A        13 Armada-CA            1:23.67Y   1:36.23        
                  44.22     1:36.23 (52.01)                                        
 29 Escalante, Maryanne       14 Beach-CA             1:31.89    1:39.46        
                  42.01     1:39.46 (57.45)                                        
 -- Gillette, Anaya M         13 Viking-CA            1:21.38Y        DQ        
                  41.16        DQ (1:04.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:00.90  13-14 .BLU
        3:17.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bayan, Iris S             14 Lakewood-CA          2:32.29    2:29.68 .BLU   
                  34.26     1:12.78 (38.52)     1:50.87 (38.09)     2:29.68 (38.81)
  2 La Brada, Hanna           13 Whittier-CA          2:17.17Y   2:33.32 .BLU   
                  34.56     1:14.86 (40.30)     1:53.95 (39.09)     2:33.32 (39.37)
  3 Kwang, Elaine L           14 Rosemead-CA          2:42.17    2:40.46 .BLU   
                  35.13     1:14.80 (39.67)     1:56.80 (42.00)     2:40.46 (43.66)
  4 Dornoff, Alexandria E     13 Armada-CA            2:49.97    2:43.42 .BLU   
                  36.61     1:18.41 (41.80)     2:00.55 (42.14)     2:43.42 (42.87)
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        14 Armada-CA            2:45.60    2:44.83 .BLU   
                  38.50     1:21.66 (43.16)     2:04.70 (43.04)     2:44.83 (40.13)
  6 Hong, Chelsea S           13 DARE-CA              2:35.74Y   2:54.28 .BLU   
                  37.86     1:24.26 (46.40)     2:11.84 (47.58)     2:54.28 (42.44)
  7 Rojo, Lorelei R           14 Viking-CA            2:48.63    2:58.83 .BLU   
                  38.05     1:24.09 (46.04)     2:10.78 (46.69)     2:58.83 (48.05)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Jafari, Nikka S           14 Rosemead-CA          3:01.98    2:55.50 .BLU   
                  38.87     1:23.30 (44.43)     2:09.02 (45.72)     2:55.50 (46.48)
  2 Liva, Bryce E             13 Armada-CA            3:02.57    3:04.76 .RED   
                  40.14     1:27.94 (47.80)     2:16.54 (48.60)     3:04.76 (48.22)
  3 Cordova, Ariel B          13 Viking-CA            2:54.85Y   3:10.43 .RED   
                  41.21     1:29.46 (48.25)     2:20.69 (51.23)     3:10.43 (49.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:13.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           13 Whittier-CA          2:41.67    2:35.78 .BLU   
  2 Munoz, Kathy J            13 Monterey Park-CA     2:38.17    2:37.00 .BLU   
  3 Mullin, Jordan D          14 Rosemead-CA          2:39.50    2:37.54 .BLU   
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 DARE-CA              2:36.65    2:37.95 .BLU   
  5 Li, Kiana W               13 Monterey Park-CA     2:41.83    2:40.12 .BLU   
  6 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA            2:38.41    2:41.29 .BLU   
  7 Stacer, Samantha N        13 Whittier-CA          2:46.35    2:42.36 .BLU   
  8 Takeuchi, Aira            13 Cerritos-CA          2:41.06    2:42.42 .BLU   
  9 Chu, Jessica              13 Monterey Park-CA     2:44.13    2:42.70 .BLU   
 10 He, Sophie H              13 Trident-CA           2:54.10    2:43.16 .BLU   
 11 Alfaro, Victoria          14 Lakewood-CA          2:40.99    2:44.09 .BLU   
 12 go, Meiyah                14 Monterey Park-CA     2:45.03    2:44.29 .BLU   
 13 Kwang, Elaine L           14 Rosemead-CA          2:44.30    2:45.29 .BLU   
 14 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 Lakewood-CA          2:54.37    2:46.46 .BLU   
 15 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 Lakewood-CA          2:45.44    2:47.12 .BLU   
 16 Burgess, Samantha E       13 Armada-CA            2:46.04    2:47.14 .BLU   
 17 Cho, Kristina J           13 Armada-CA            2:51.56    2:48.13 .BLU   
 18 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 Viking-CA            2:51.38    2:49.17 .BLU   
 19 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA               2:52.31    2:49.99 .BLU   
 20 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Swim Pas-CA          2:55.11    2:50.54 .BLU   
 21 Yong, Trivonne A          14 Lakewood-CA          2:53.48    2:50.93 .BLU   
 22 Sanders, Avalon C         13 Swim Pas-CA          2:56.46    2:51.19 .BLU   
 23 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 Cerritos-CA          2:51.32    2:51.20 .BLU   
 24 Jordan, Anna R            14 Cerritos-CA          2:49.87    2:51.36 .BLU   
 25 Marchen, Kamille          13 Whittier-CA          2:53.50    2:53.20 .BLU   
 26 Shen, Jacqueline L        13 Trident-CA           2:52.14    2:53.36 .BLU   
 27 Romero, Sydney O          14 Cerritos-CA          2:51.32    2:53.67 .BLU   
 28 Liva, Bryce E             13 Armada-CA            2:54.77    2:53.75 .BLU   
 29 Drylie, Emma L            14 Lakewood-CA          2:56.02    3:05.66 .RED   
 -- Lee, Hannah S             14 Armada-CA            2:55.02   X2:45.29 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Forrest, Madison B        14 Whittier-CA          3:32.70    2:53.40 .BLU   
  2 Ortega, Brooke A          14 Whittier-CA          3:04.25    2:56.64 .BLU   
  3 Khin, Jessica N           14 MAX-CA               2:43.75Y   2:56.88 .BLU   
  4 Banh, Sarah T             13 Sea Gulls-CA         3:06.46    3:01.20 .RED   
  5 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    13 Armada-CA            3:03.49    3:01.55 .RED   
  6 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 Lakewood-CA          2:58.49    3:02.20 .RED   
  7 Calder, Ashlee            13 Whittier-CA          3:19.65    3:03.40 .RED   
  8 Pathak, Deesha A          14 Trident-CA           2:59.42    3:03.42 .RED   
  9 Nellermoe, Abigail M      14 Lakewood-CA          3:00.54    3:03.98 .RED   
 10 Guevara, Natalie N        14 Morning Star-CA      2:43.49Y   3:04.76 .RED   
 11 Granado, Gema             14 Whittier-CA          3:02.23    3:06.66 .RED   
 12 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               3:18.86    3:08.47 .RED   
 13 Ramirez, Emily H          13 Armada-CA            3:11.69    3:09.09 .RED   
 14 Pan, Allison H            13 Sea Gulls-CA         3:16.86    3:09.82 .RED   
 15 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              3:22.33    3:10.73 .RED   
 16 Douglass, Emma K          13 Lakewood-CA          2:54.31Y   3:11.51 .RED   
 17 Ho, Stella S              13 Rosemead-CA          2:45.98Y   3:15.44        
 18 Munoz, Natalie D          14 Lakewood-CA          3:26.02    3:15.47        
 19 Pinto, Elise C            13 Armada-CA            3:25.81    3:20.63        
 20 Hita, Alie R              14 Armada-CA            3:16.80    3:20.89        
 21 Elias, Yarazet F          14 Armada-CA            3:03.95Y   3:22.83        
 22 Jones, Jessica N          13 Armada-CA            3:27.87    3:23.08        
 23 Rivas, Britannia          13 Lakewood-CA          3:25.56    3:24.22        
 24 Jimenez, Andrea M         14 LACT-CA              3:22.86    3:26.74        
 25 Carger, Destiny M         14 UN-03-CA             3:01.83Y   3:27.00        
 26 Johnson, Makayla A        13 Armada-CA            2:57.94Y   3:28.30        
 27 Tan, Rachel S             13 Lucky Duck-CA        3:23.24    3:30.54        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:20.40  13-14 .BLU
        6:55.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Min, Ayden K              13 Armada-CA            5:23.45    5:19.23 .BLU   
                  34.82     1:12.43 (37.61)     1:53.76 (41.33)     2:34.40 (40.64)
        3:20.87 (46.47)     4:08.62 (47.75)     4:44.37 (35.75)     5:19.23 (34.86)
  2 La Brada, Hanna           13 Whittier-CA          5:36.69    5:30.68 .BLU   
                  36.38     1:18.10 (41.72)     2:01.44 (43.34)     2:41.23 (39.79)
        3:29.21 (47.98)     4:15.77 (46.56)     4:53.56 (37.79)     5:30.68 (37.12)
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            13 Cerritos-CA          5:38.27    5:38.57 .BLU   
                  35.05     1:14.91 (39.86)     2:00.40 (45.49)     2:45.58 (45.18)
        3:32.26 (46.68)     4:19.83 (47.57)     4:59.83 (40.00)     5:38.57 (38.74)
  4 Okamura, Kotone           14 Armada-CA            5:42.22    5:46.95 .BLU   
                  37.65     1:19.72 (42.07)     2:03.55 (43.83)     2:48.11 (44.56)
        3:37.55 (49.44)     4:29.13 (51.58)     5:07.93 (38.80)     5:46.95 (39.02)
  5 Li, Sophia T              13 MAX-CA               6:15.45    6:02.68 .BLU   
                  37.75     1:23.06 (45.31)     2:11.55 (48.49)     2:59.09 (47.54)
        3:49.22 (50.13)     4:39.26 (50.04)     5:19.88 (40.62)     6:02.68 (42.80)
  6 Jafari, Nikka S           14 Rosemead-CA          6:20.22    6:08.88 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:20.86 (43.57)     2:13.11 (52.25)     3:01.59 (48.48)
        3:52.13 (50.54)     4:44.72 (52.59)     5:28.37 (43.65)     6:08.88 (40.51)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Pearson, Jayne F          14 Swim Pas-CA          6:20.74    5:53.54 .BLU   
                  39.14     1:23.88 (44.74)     2:09.16 (45.28)     2:53.99 (44.83)
        3:45.52 (51.53)     4:38.41 (52.89)     5:16.55 (38.14)     5:53.54 (36.99)
  2 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 Lakewood-CA          6:21.04    6:24.61 .RED   
                  41.33     1:29.95 (48.62)     2:18.70 (48.75)     3:06.50 (47.80)
        4:01.70 (55.20)     4:58.25 (56.55)     5:42.75 (44.50)     6:24.61 (41.86)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:16.44    4:16.47        
     1) Okamura, Kotone 14              2) Lee, Hannah S 14               
     3) Burgess, Samantha E 13          4) Min, Ayden K 13                
                  30.62   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:34.11 (30.73)   2:07.90 (1:04.52)
        2:38.97 (31.07)   3:14.11 (1:06.21)   4:16.47 (1:02.36)                    
  2 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:20.48    4:19.57        
     1) Aguilar, Jezabel 13             2) Blanco, Nina G 14              
     3) Chen, Chloe M 14                4) Hong, Chelsea S 13             
                  30.88   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:34.66 (31.09)   2:08.77 (1:05.20)
        2:40.24 (31.47)   3:15.71 (1:06.94)     3:45.45 (29.74)   4:19.57 (1:03.86)
  3 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:20.55    4:19.73        
     1) Yao, Sophia L 14                2) Kwang, Elaine L 14             
     3) Wen, Arwen G 14                 4) Limmen, Eliana L 14            
                  30.09   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:34.16 (31.92)   2:08.58 (1:06.34)
        2:40.09 (31.51)   3:16.51 (1:07.93)     3:46.87 (30.36)   4:19.73 (1:03.22)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:27.85    4:22.75        
     1) Pak, Katie Y 14                 2) Mikulski, Franny J 14          
     3) Wong, Remy 13                   4) Dornoff, Alexandria E 13       
                  30.57   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:36.19 (31.34)   2:10.14 (1:05.29)
        2:41.83 (31.69)   3:17.04 (1:06.90)     3:48.08 (31.04)   4:22.75 (1:05.71)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:26.06    4:25.80        
     1) Veron, Reese A 14               2) Alfaro, Victoria 14            
     3) Cuevas, Joanna D 13             4) Bayan, Iris S 14               
                  31.20   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:37.92 (32.58)   2:12.68 (1:07.34)
        2:44.99 (32.31)   3:20.98 (1:08.30)     3:51.72 (30.74)   4:25.80 (1:04.82)
  6 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:42.61    4:27.52        
     1) Forrest, Madison B 14           2) La Brada, Hanna 13             
     3) Stacer, Samantha N 13           4) Reyes, Kaya S 13               
                  30.94   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:37.27 (31.55)   2:11.64 (1:05.92)
        2:43.07 (31.43)   3:17.39 (1:05.75)     3:50.97 (33.58)   4:27.52 (1:10.13)
  7 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:22.00    4:29.93        
     1) Takeuchi, Aira 13               2) Jordan, Charlotte G 14         
     3) Jordan, Anna R 14               4) Contreras, Denise 13           
                  32.85   1:09.11 (1:09.11)                         1:26.39 (17.28)
      2:47.89 (1:21.50)   3:23.52 (1:57.13)     3:54.40 (30.88)   4:29.93 (1:06.41)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          4:42.81   x4:37.01        
     1) Kim, Emily H 14                 2) Liva, Bryce E 13               
     3) Timmerman, Elizabeth U 13       4) Cho, Kristina J 13             
                  32.96   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:40.87 (33.39)   2:17.29 (1:09.81)
        2:50.02 (32.73)   3:27.29 (1:10.00)     4:00.29 (33.00)   4:37.01 (1:09.72)
  9 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              4:39.20    4:40.91        
     1) Wang, Jocelyn 13                2) Lee, Cadence S 14              
     3) Li, Sophia T 13                 4) Trac, Jessica Y 14             
                  32.37   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:42.75 (32.66)   2:23.22 (1:13.13)
        2:56.67 (33.45)   3:33.90 (1:10.68)     4:05.14 (31.24)   4:40.91 (1:07.01)
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:53.25    4:41.03        
     1) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 13           2) Yong, Trivonne A 14            
     3) Hindman, Madi E 13              4) Sinclair, Kamryn R 13          
                  34.21   1:10.97 (1:10.97)     1:44.89 (33.92)   2:21.71 (1:10.74)
        2:54.69 (32.98)   3:31.65 (1:09.94)     4:05.28 (33.63)   4:41.03 (1:09.38)
 11 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     4:53.68    4:41.29        
     1) Lu, Angelina C 13               2) Banh, Sarah T 13               
     3) Ngo, Jolie A 14                 4) Yu, Brenda 14                  
                  34.68   1:11.10 (1:11.10)     1:44.63 (33.53)   2:22.04 (1:10.94)
        2:55.70 (33.66)   3:33.20 (1:11.16)     4:06.13 (32.93)   4:41.29 (1:08.09)
 12 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     4:54.72    4:46.32        
     1) Espeseth, Alicia M 13           2) Duque, Angelique M 14          
     3) Marchen, Kamille 13             4) Ortega, Brooke A 14            
                  33.55   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:44.24 (33.79)   2:22.22 (1:11.77)
        2:56.56 (34.34)   3:36.58 (1:14.36)     4:08.67 (32.09)   4:46.32 (1:09.74)
 13 Viking Aquatics-CA  'B'                           4:49.97    4:57.75        
     1) Gonzalez, Nina R 13             2) Rojo, Lorelei R 14             
     3) Cordova, Ariel B 13             4) Francisco, Lia D 13            
                  31.90   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:40.25 (33.68)   2:17.54 (1:10.97)
        2:52.99 (35.45)   3:35.08 (1:17.54)     4:11.50 (36.42)   4:57.75 (1:22.67)
 14 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 5:16.66    5:07.66        
     1) Lee, Hayden J 14                2) Wang, Claire E 13              
     3) Dowd, Evelyn K 14               4) Metcalfe, Sadie M 14           
                  36.47   1:20.96 (1:20.96)     1:55.64 (34.68)   2:36.41 (1:15.45)
        3:15.08 (38.67)   3:56.72 (1:20.31)     4:30.59 (33.87)   5:07.66 (1:10.94)
 15 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:44.73    5:10.99        
     1) Fletcher, Devon J 13            2) Mc Cann, Quinn X 13            
     3) Brodsky, Chloe A 13             4) Maze, Kiara S 13               
                  33.87   1:12.76 (1:12.76)     1:50.76 (38.00)   2:32.89 (1:20.13)
        3:11.21 (38.32)   3:53.37 (1:20.48)     4:29.65 (36.28)   5:10.99 (1:17.62)
 -- Rosemead Rapids-CA  'B'                           4:45.76         DQ        
     1) Leung, Ellen A 13               2) Jafari, Nikka S 14             
     3) Wu, Helena T 14                 4) Chia, Josephine M 14           
                  33.85   1:11.82 (1:11.82)     1:46.47 (34.65)   2:24.52 (1:12.70)
        2:59.21 (34.69)   3:37.69 (1:13.17)     4:11.03 (33.34)        DQ (1:11.84)
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:21.95         DQ        
     1) Li, Kiana W 13                  2) Chu, Jessica 13                
     3) go, Meiyah 14                   4) Munoz, Kathy J 13              
                  31.77   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:38.16 (32.21)   2:14.57 (1:08.62)
        2:44.49 (29.92)   3:17.49 (1:02.92)     3:46.25 (28.76)        DQ (1:01.16)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:48.67    4:44.51        
     1) Chu, Jessica 13                 2) Li, Kiana W 13                 
     3) Munoz, Kathy J 13               4) go, Meiyah 14                  
                  35.64   1:13.92 (1:13.92)     1:51.82 (37.90)   2:35.16 (1:21.24)
        3:05.28 (30.12)   3:41.58 (1:06.42)     4:11.36 (29.78)   4:44.51 (1:02.93)
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     5:00.89    4:51.92        
     1) Romero, Sydney O 14             2) Takeuchi, Aira 13              
     3) Contreras, Denise 13            4) Jordan, Anna R 14              
                  35.98   1:14.94 (1:14.94)     1:52.68 (37.74)   2:36.29 (1:21.35)
        3:09.40 (33.11)   3:46.82 (1:10.53)     4:18.54 (31.72)   4:51.92 (1:05.10)
  3 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:42.98    4:52.09        
     1) Wen, Arwen G 14                 2) Yao, Sophia L 14               
     3) Kwang, Elaine L 14              4) Limmen, Eliana L 14            
                  36.17   1:14.78 (1:14.78)     1:53.67 (38.89)   2:36.64 (1:21.86)
        3:10.45 (33.81)   3:48.82 (1:12.18)     4:19.06 (30.24)   4:52.09 (1:03.27)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:50.69    4:52.72        
     1) Pak, Katie Y 14                 2) Mikulski, Franny J 14          
     3) Min, Ayden K 13                 4) Okamura, Kotone 14             
                  35.69   1:15.22 (1:15.22)     1:54.06 (38.84)   2:37.45 (1:22.23)
        3:10.37 (32.92)   3:49.32 (1:11.87)     4:19.53 (30.21)   4:52.72 (1:03.40)
  5 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     5:07.42    4:53.58        
     1) Stacer, Samantha N 13           2) Espeseth, Alicia M 13          
     3) La Brada, Hanna 13              4) Forrest, Madison B 14          
                  37.11   1:16.23 (1:16.23)     1:54.43 (38.20)   2:38.82 (1:22.59)
        3:11.38 (32.56)   3:47.30 (1:08.48)     4:18.27 (30.97)   4:53.58 (1:06.28)
  6 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             5:04.08    5:02.67        
     1) Aguilar, Jezabel 13             2) Hong, Chelsea S 13             
     3) Chen, Chloe M 14                4) Luc, Erika 13                  
                  35.97   1:14.24 (1:14.24)     1:51.86 (37.62)   2:35.90 (1:21.66)
        3:10.06 (34.16)   3:51.00 (1:15.10)     4:24.27 (33.27)   5:02.67 (1:11.67)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         5:04.61    5:05.15        
     1) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 13           2) Yong, Trivonne A 14            
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 14             4) Cuevas, Joanna D 13            
                  39.25   1:25.35 (1:25.35)     2:01.81 (36.46)   2:46.35 (1:21.00)
        3:19.13 (32.78)   3:57.43 (1:11.08)     4:29.16 (31.73)   5:05.15 (1:07.72)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          5:05.10    5:05.85        
     1) Lee, Hannah S 14                2) Cho, Kristina J 13             
     3) Dornoff, Alexandria E 13        4) Burgess, Samantha E 13         
                  37.46   1:16.64 (1:16.64)     1:56.55 (39.91)   2:42.50 (1:25.86)
        3:17.99 (35.49)   3:59.00 (1:16.50)     4:29.73 (30.73)   5:05.85 (1:06.85)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          5:18.82   x5:11.96        
     1) Timmerman, Elizabeth U 13       2) Wong, Remy 13                  
     3) Liva, Bryce E 13                4) Kim, Emily H 14                
                  38.21   1:17.70 (1:17.70)     1:57.64 (39.94)   2:44.09 (1:26.39)
        3:22.65 (38.56)   4:05.44 (1:21.35)     4:37.11 (31.67)   5:11.96 (1:06.52)
 10 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              5:32.00    5:14.15        
     1) Wang, Jocelyn 13                2) Trac, Jessica Y 14             
     3) Trinh, Kailey 13                4) Li, Sophia T 13                
                  37.89   1:33.80 (1:33.80)     1:58.42 (24.62)   2:44.06 (1:10.26)
        3:22.88 (38.82)   4:05.30 (1:21.24)     4:37.00 (31.70)   5:14.15 (1:08.85)
 11 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     5:32.63    5:16.26        
     1) Banh, Sarah T 13                2) Ngo, Jolie A 14                
     3) Lu, Angelina C 13               4) Yu, Brenda 14                  
                  39.15   1:21.70 (1:21.70)     2:03.85 (42.15)   2:53.05 (1:31.35)
        3:28.26 (35.21)   4:08.84 (1:15.79)     4:41.22 (32.38)   5:16.26 (1:07.42)
 12 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:18.37    5:20.83        
     1) Rojo, Lorelei R 14              2) Francisco, Lia D 13            
     3) Cordova, Ariel B 13             4) Gonzalez, Nina R 13            
                  37.82   1:16.84 (1:16.84)     2:01.18 (44.34)   2:53.05 (1:36.21)
        3:30.69 (37.64)   4:15.17 (1:22.12)     4:46.44 (31.27)   5:20.83 (1:05.66)
 13 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     5:23.12    5:25.09        
     1) Calder, Ashlee 13               2) Duque, Angelique M 14          
     3) Marchen, Kamille 13             4) Ortega, Brooke A 14            
                  43.00   1:26.76 (1:26.76)     2:07.76 (41.00)   2:56.99 (1:30.23)
        3:32.81 (35.82)   4:14.73 (1:17.74)     4:47.05 (32.32)   5:25.09 (1:10.36)
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:54.08    5:33.43        
     1) Drylie, Emma L 14               2) Sinclair, Kamryn R 13          
     3) Munoz, Natalie D 14             4) Hindman, Madi E 13             
                  42.51   1:27.83 (1:27.83)     2:08.02 (40.19)   2:53.69 (1:25.86)
        3:33.65 (39.96)   4:25.83 (1:32.14)     4:57.68 (31.85)   5:33.43 (1:07.60)
 15 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'B'                           5:28.74    5:35.58        
     1) Yu, Selina N 14                 2) Jafari, Nikka S 14             
     3) Chia, Josephine M 14            4) Ho, Stella S 13                
                  39.23   1:25.60 (1:25.60)     2:07.04 (41.44)   2:58.37 (1:32.77)
        3:35.51 (37.14)   4:21.60 (1:23.23)     4:55.88 (34.28)   5:35.58 (1:13.98)
 16 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                     5:33.16   x5:40.59        
     1) Reyes, Kaya S 13                2) Torres, Madalyn G 13           
     3) Granado, Gema 14                4) Yang, Jennifer 13              
                  40.41   1:26.23 (1:26.23)     2:08.48 (42.25)   3:00.20 (1:33.97)
        3:35.97 (35.77)   4:21.30 (1:21.10)     4:58.04 (36.74)   5:40.59 (1:19.29)
 17 Viking Aquatics-CA  'B'                           5:25.49    6:09.02        
     1) Mc Cann, Quinn X 13             2) Brodsky, Chloe A 13            
     3) Gillette, Anaya M 13            4) Fletcher, Devon J 13           
                  43.93   1:31.80 (1:31.80)     2:20.06 (48.26)   3:19.58 (1:47.78)
        4:02.47 (42.89)   4:57.33 (1:37.75)     5:30.57 (33.24)   6:09.02 (1:11.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.90  15&O .BLU
          37.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villasenor, Maya J        17 Sea Tigers-CA          28.31      28.41 .BLU   
  2 Isip, Sarah K             16 Armada-CA              30.00      28.97 .BLU   
  3 Quintas, Tyler P          16 Whittier-CA            29.07      29.27 .BLU   
  4 Poon, Kelly V             17 Monterey Park-CA       28.70      29.53 .BLU   
  5 Kwang, Emerald L          17 Rosemead-CA            28.58      29.59 .BLU   
  6 Brus, Isabelle R          16 Armada-CA              29.49      29.69 .BLU   
  7 Acosta, Daniela A         16 Sea Gulls-CA           30.41      29.93 .BLU   
  8 Knapp, Allison M          16 Viking-CA              31.52      30.09 .BLU   
  9 Lay, Alexis K             15 Sea Gulls-CA           30.34      30.22 .BLU   
 10 Shin, Megan A             16 Armada-CA              30.30      30.26 .BLU   
 10 McClure, Jenna R          15 Armada-CA              29.10      30.26 .BLU   
 12 Chai, Emilie J            15 Armada-CA              29.67      30.42 .BLU   
 13 Green, Sophia I           16 Whittier-CA            30.47      30.51 .BLU   
 14 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 Armada-CA              29.83      30.52 .BLU   
 15 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 Lakewood-CA            30.89      30.78 .BLU   
 16 Chai, Charlene J          17 Armada-CA              31.11      30.83 .BLU   
 17 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA                30.89      31.02 .BLU   
 18 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA                31.54      31.03 .BLU   
 19 Hindman, Kyndall E        16 Lakewood-CA            31.13      31.06 .BLU   
 20 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA                31.64      31.17 .BLU   
 21 Munoz, Isabel I           16 Lakewood-CA            32.20      31.20 .BLU   
 22 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 Sea Gulls-CA           31.45      31.23 .BLU   
 23 Mendoza, Catherine C      18 Commerce-CA            32.19      31.25 .BLU   
 24 Ortega, Isabell J         17 Armada-CA              32.10      31.28 .BLU   
 24 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     16 MAX-CA                 31.31      31.28 .BLU   
 26 Doherty, Bella M          16 Armada-CA              31.91      31.41 .BLU   
 27 Ung, Michelle             16 Monterey Park-CA       30.65      31.42 .BLU   
 28 Silva, Jayda L            17 Commerce-CA            31.98      31.46 .BLU   
 29 Bispango, Barbara E       15 Armada-CA              32.58      31.49 .BLU   
 30 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Armada-CA              30.28      31.54 .BLU   
 30 Quintas, Haley B          16 Whittier-CA            31.25      31.54 .BLU   
 32 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   17 Lakewood-CA            32.39      31.70 .BLU   
 33 Gamboa, Wendy             17 Commerce-CA            30.84      31.72 .BLU   
 34 Handaja, Jesslyn J        17 Armada-CA              31.18      32.02 .BLU   
 35 Francisco, Lauren I       15 Viking-CA              32.52      32.13 .BLU   
 36 Lee, Joyce J              16 Sea Tigers-CA          32.39      32.30 .BLU   
 37 Huynh, Junae Z            17 Sea Gulls-CA           30.40      32.34 .BLU   
 38 Geer, Megan G             17 Trident-CA             31.32      32.36 .BLU   
 39 Jurado, Aisa N            17 Armada-CA              28.28Y     32.38 .BLU   
 40 Pearson, Johanna G        18 Swim Pas-CA            31.34      32.39 .BLU   
 41 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 Lakewood-CA            31.76      32.52 .BLU   
 42 Reyes, Kaili S            16 Whittier-CA            32.50      32.63 .BLU   
 43 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Lakewood-CA            32.64      32.71 .BLU   
 44 Torres, Tori A            15 Armada-CA              31.58      32.79 .BLU   
 45 Torres, Claudia J         18 Commerce-CA            32.35      32.95 .RED   
 46 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Armada-CA              31.65      33.25 .RED   
 -- Chow, Bethany T           15 Rosemead-CA            32.56         DQ        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Oseguera, Isabella        15 Pirates-CA             33.80      31.73 .BLU   
  2 Johnson, Heather C        17 Armada-CA              33.76      32.06 .BLU   
  3 Shiung, Caitlin           15 Monterey Park-CA       36.44      32.72 .BLU   
  4 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Armada-CA              34.00      33.50 .RED   
  5 Lee, Emily Y              17 Armada-CA              32.99      33.55 .RED   
  6 Zacarias, Camila          15 Commerce-CA            33.28      34.01 .RED   
  7 Cummings, Lexie A         15 Barracuda-CA           34.29      34.04 .RED   
  8 Lasao, Jenna              16 Lakewood-CA            33.40      34.09 .RED   
  9 Serrano, Zayana           15 Lakewood-CA            38.41      34.49 .RED   
 10 Garcia, Maya L            15 Lakewood-CA            35.17      35.02 .RED   
 11 Freiberger, Lindsay F     15 MAX-CA                 37.32      35.09 .RED   
 12 O'Gara, Riley E           16 Viking-CA              35.99      35.95 .RED   
 13 Shin, Josephina           16 Rapids-CA              34.29      36.12 .RED   
 14 Turner, Jenee C           15 Lakewood-CA            39.40      37.25        
 15 Blanco, Kimberly          16 Pirates-CA             34.10Y     37.49        
 16 Urrea, Becky V            15 Pirates-CA             38.38      38.58        
 17 Nguyen, Vivian V          16 MAX-CA                 33.21Y     39.19        
 18 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 Barracuda-CA           35.10Y     42.02        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.40  15&O .BLU
        1:19.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ung, Amy Q                16 Monterey Park-CA     1:00.47    1:01.07 .BLU   
                  29.73     1:01.07 (31.34)                                        
  2 Villasenor, Maya J        17 Sea Tigers-CA        1:02.76    1:01.76 .BLU   
                  30.28     1:01.76 (31.48)                                        
  3 Meza, Nicole              15 Armada-CA            1:03.25    1:03.59 .BLU   
                  30.30     1:03.59 (33.29)                                        
  4 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 Armada-CA            1:05.09    1:04.49 .BLU   
                  30.85     1:04.49 (33.64)                                        
  5 Quintas, Tyler P          16 Whittier-CA          1:05.62    1:04.52 .BLU   
                  30.67     1:04.52 (33.85)                                        
  6 Isip, Sarah K             16 Armada-CA            1:03.13    1:04.78 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:04.78 (33.91)                                        
  7 Green, Sophia I           16 Whittier-CA          1:05.01    1:04.90 .BLU   
                  31.01     1:04.90 (33.89)                                        
  8 Kwang, Emerald L          17 Rosemead-CA          1:01.30    1:04.96 .BLU   
                  30.28     1:04.96 (34.68)                                        
  9 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 Swim Pas-CA          1:04.51    1:05.37 .BLU   
                  31.44     1:05.37 (33.93)                                        
 10 Hindman, Kyndall E        16 Lakewood-CA          1:04.61    1:05.55 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:05.55 (33.71)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 Sea Gulls-CA         1:10.25    1:05.99 .BLU   
                  32.25     1:05.99 (33.74)                                        
 12 Ortega, Isabell J         17 Armada-CA            1:09.35    1:06.84 .BLU   
                  31.90     1:06.84 (34.94)                                        
 12 Bispango, Barbara E       15 Armada-CA            1:10.76    1:06.84 .BLU   
                  32.83     1:06.84 (34.01)                                        
 14 Chai, Charlene J          17 Armada-CA            1:05.59    1:06.92 .BLU   
                  31.75     1:06.92 (35.17)                                        
 15 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              1:07.97    1:07.24 .BLU   
                  32.73     1:07.24 (34.51)                                        
 16 Chow, Bethany T           15 Rosemead-CA          1:09.31    1:07.42 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:07.42 (34.88)                                        
 17 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 Lakewood-CA          1:06.91    1:07.44 .BLU   
                  32.69     1:07.44 (34.75)                                        
 18 Lay, Alexis K             15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:01.90Y   1:07.50 .BLU   
                  32.51     1:07.50 (34.99)                                        
 19 Mendoza, Catherine C      18 Commerce-CA          1:08.87    1:07.52 .BLU   
                  32.22     1:07.52 (35.30)                                        
 20 Silva, Jayda L            17 Commerce-CA          1:07.98    1:07.73 .BLU   
                  32.70     1:07.73 (35.03)                                        
 21 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Armada-CA            1:08.31    1:07.82 .BLU   
                  33.04     1:07.82 (34.78)                                        
 22 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:07.71    1:07.96 .BLU   
                  32.37     1:07.96 (35.59)                                        
 23 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     16 MAX-CA               1:09.65    1:08.25 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:08.25 (35.69)                                        
 24 Doherty, Bella M          16 Armada-CA            1:08.19    1:08.36 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:08.36 (35.44)                                        
 25 Quintas, Haley B          16 Whittier-CA          1:09.71    1:08.45 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:08.45 (36.69)                                        
 26 McClure, Jenna R          15 Armada-CA            1:06.81    1:08.56 .BLU   
                  32.89     1:08.56 (35.67)                                        
 27 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   17 Lakewood-CA          1:07.74    1:08.88 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:08.88 (36.17)                                        
 28 Babbitt, Erin H           16 Morning Star-CA      1:02.19Y   1:09.17 .BLU   
                  33.71     1:09.17 (35.46)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Wendy             17 Commerce-CA          1:07.51    1:09.35 .BLU   
                  32.86     1:09.35 (36.49)                                        
 30 Huynh, Junae Z            17 Sea Gulls-CA         1:07.66    1:09.43 .BLU   
                  32.99     1:09.43 (36.44)                                        
 31 Geer, Megan G             17 Trident-CA           1:08.58    1:09.52 .BLU   
                  33.07     1:09.52 (36.45)                                        
 32 Reyes, Kaili S            16 Whittier-CA          1:09.78    1:09.98 .BLU   
                  33.18     1:09.98 (36.80)                                        
 33 Ung, Michelle             16 Monterey Park-CA     1:05.63    1:10.07 .BLU   
                  33.25     1:10.07 (36.82)                                        
 34 Munoz, Isabel I           16 Lakewood-CA          1:11.28    1:10.55 .BLU   
                  32.47     1:10.55 (38.08)                                        
 35 Torres, Tori A            15 Armada-CA            1:07.65    1:10.69 .BLU   
                  33.91     1:10.69 (36.78)                                        
 36 Kawamoto, Hanna L         16 Viking-CA            1:10.47    1:11.07 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:11.07 (37.26)                                        
 37 Lee, Emily Y              17 Armada-CA            1:12.09    1:11.15 .BLU   
                  34.44     1:11.15 (36.71)                                        
 38 Francisco, Lauren I       15 Viking-CA            1:12.29    1:11.61 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:11.61 (37.57)                                        
 39 Drylie, Lauren N          16 Lakewood-CA          1:08.13    1:12.54 .RED   
                  34.32     1:12.54 (38.22)                                        
 40 Zacarias, Camila          15 Commerce-CA          1:11.86    1:12.99 .RED   
                  35.08     1:12.99 (37.91)                                        
 41 Olmedo, Marie E           16 Lakewood-CA          1:09.77    1:18.08 .RED   
                  35.94     1:18.08 (42.14)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Armada-CA            1:12.58    1:11.11 .BLU   
                  34.08     1:11.11 (37.03)                                        
  2 Shiung, Caitlin           15 Monterey Park-CA     1:18.87    1:11.24 .BLU   
                  34.38     1:11.24 (36.86)                                        
  3 Jurado, Aisa N            17 Armada-CA            1:03.94Y   1:11.91 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:11.91 (38.38)                                        
  4 Oseguera, Isabella        15 Pirates-CA           1:13.88    1:11.98 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:11.98 (37.40)                                        
  5 Lee, Joyce J              16 Sea Tigers-CA        1:17.13    1:12.10 .BLU   
                  33.22     1:12.10 (38.88)                                        
  6 Johnson, Heather C        17 Armada-CA            1:06.77Y   1:12.16 .BLU   
                  34.60     1:12.16 (37.56)                                        
  7 Lasao, Jenna              16 Lakewood-CA          1:14.81    1:14.01 .RED   
                  34.81     1:14.01 (39.20)                                        
  8 Qian, Audrey              15 Monterey Park-CA     1:16.04    1:14.12 .RED   
                  34.99     1:14.12 (39.13)                                        
  9 Garcia, Maya L            15 Lakewood-CA          1:16.19    1:14.30 .RED   
                  34.90     1:14.30 (39.40)                                        
 10 Cummings, Lexie A         15 Barracuda-CA         1:19.69    1:15.59 .RED   
                  37.75     1:15.59 (37.84)                                        
 11 Gamez, Valeria            15 Morning Star-CA      1:17.24    1:16.58 .RED   
                  34.57     1:16.58 (42.01)                                        
 12 Maze, Karri C             15 Viking-CA            1:17.80    1:16.88 .RED   
                  36.01     1:16.88 (40.87)                                        
 13 Serrano, Zayana           15 Lakewood-CA          1:25.60    1:17.66 .RED   
                  35.92     1:17.66 (41.74)                                        
 14 Freiberger, Lindsay F     15 MAX-CA               1:09.27Y   1:18.13 .RED   
                  37.09     1:18.13 (41.04)                                        
 15 Tu, Bethanyu              16 Monterey Park-CA     1:18.67    1:19.51        
                  36.99     1:19.51 (42.52)                                        
 16 O'Gara, Riley E           16 Viking-CA            1:23.31    1:20.52        
                  38.04     1:20.52 (42.48)                                        
 17 Urrea, Becky V            15 Pirates-CA           1:24.45    1:22.10        
                  39.55     1:22.10 (42.55)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.70  15&O .BLU
        2:48.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 Swim Pas-CA          2:17.75    2:18.55 .BLU   
  2 Poon, Kelly V             17 Monterey Park-CA     2:22.09    2:19.96 .BLU   
  3 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 Armada-CA            2:19.35    2:21.22 .BLU   
  4 Chai, Emilie J            15 Armada-CA            2:20.57    2:22.05 .BLU   
  5 Shin, Megan A             16 Armada-CA            2:26.55    2:22.91 .BLU   
  6 Doherty, Bella M          16 Armada-CA            2:21.12    2:23.01 .BLU   
  7 Acosta, Daniela A         16 Sea Gulls-CA         2:28.42    2:23.18 .BLU   
  8 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    17 Lakewood-CA          2:18.37    2:23.60 .BLU   
  9 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Armada-CA            2:24.45    2:23.86 .BLU   
 10 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 Lakewood-CA          2:25.97    2:24.16 .BLU   
 11 Ramirez, Rayana K         17 Sea Gulls-CA         2:32.42    2:26.16 .BLU   
 12 Ortega, Isabell J         17 Armada-CA            2:32.08    2:28.26 .BLU   
 13 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              2:29.94    2:28.45 .BLU   
 14 Babbitt, Erin H           16 Morning Star-CA      2:14.12Y   2:28.98 .BLU   
 15 Carrillo, Zoey            17 Whittier-CA          2:29.83    2:29.26 .BLU   
 16 Chai, Charlene J          17 Armada-CA            2:24.46    2:30.02 .BLU   
 17 Gamboa, Wendy             17 Commerce-CA          2:30.56    2:34.51 .BLU   
 18 Torres, Claudia J         18 Commerce-CA          2:33.74    2:41.13 .RED   
 19 Olmedo, Marie E           16 Lakewood-CA          2:33.63    2:49.34        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Torres, Tori A            15 Armada-CA            2:34.91    2:29.08 .BLU   
  2 Mendoza, Catherine C      18 Commerce-CA          2:36.39    2:29.68 .BLU   
  3 Munoz, Isabel I           16 Lakewood-CA          2:39.42    2:36.18 .RED   
  4 Gaunt, Olivia A           15 MAX-CA               2:20.66Y   2:38.79 .RED   
  5 Shiung, Caitlin           15 Monterey Park-CA     2:46.06    2:41.37 .RED   
  6 Lasao, Jenna              16 Lakewood-CA          2:46.25    2:45.89 .RED   
  7 Jurado, Aisa N            17 Armada-CA            2:23.00Y   2:45.99 .RED   
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:23.40  15&O .BLU
        5:52.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ung, Amy Q                16 Monterey Park-CA     4:32.38    4:42.67 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:08.37 (35.91)     1:44.24 (35.87)     2:20.86 (36.62)
        2:56.41 (35.55)     3:32.81 (36.40)     4:08.22 (35.41)     4:42.67 (34.45)
  2 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 Swim Pas-CA          4:44.28    4:46.63 .BLU   
                  32.45     1:08.90 (36.45)     1:45.14 (36.24)     2:21.62 (36.48)
        2:57.79 (36.17)     3:34.58 (36.79)     4:11.06 (36.48)     4:46.63 (35.57)
  3 Hindman, Kyndall E        16 Lakewood-CA          4:47.52    4:51.09 .BLU   
                  34.27     1:11.32 (37.05)     1:48.79 (37.47)     2:26.36 (37.57)
        3:03.29 (36.93)     3:40.34 (37.05)     4:16.66 (36.32)     4:51.09 (34.43)
  4 Choi, Joan J              16 Swim Pas-CA          4:53.05    4:58.21 .BLU   
                  34.12     1:11.37 (37.25)     1:48.99 (37.62)     2:26.88 (37.89)
        3:04.65 (37.77)     3:43.01 (38.36)     4:21.22 (38.21)     4:58.21 (36.99)
  5 Pearson, Johanna G        18 Swim Pas-CA          4:45.78    5:03.02 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:12.42 (37.28)     1:50.54 (38.12)     2:29.12 (38.58)
        3:07.52 (38.40)     3:46.46 (38.94)     4:25.12 (38.66)     5:03.02 (37.90)
  6 Doherty, Bella M          16 Armada-CA            5:02.43    5:03.33 .BLU   
                  35.50     1:13.34 (37.84)     1:51.47 (38.13)     2:30.34 (38.87)
        3:08.77 (38.43)     3:47.61 (38.84)     4:26.05 (38.44)     5:03.33 (37.28)
  7 Chow, Bethany T           15 Rosemead-CA          5:19.38    5:08.36 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:14.09 (39.12)     1:53.81 (39.72)     2:33.13 (39.32)
        3:12.44 (39.31)     3:52.17 (39.73)     4:30.91 (38.74)     5:08.36 (37.45)
  8 Shin, Megan A             16 Armada-CA            5:00.03    5:09.06 .BLU   
                  35.28     1:14.01 (38.73)     1:52.69 (38.68)     2:31.79 (39.10)
        3:11.26 (39.47)     3:50.34 (39.08)     4:29.64 (39.30)     5:09.06 (39.42)
  9 Carrillo, Zoey            17 Whittier-CA          5:10.00    5:11.33 .BLU   
                  35.48     1:14.24 (38.76)     1:53.69 (39.45)     2:33.62 (39.93)
        3:13.32 (39.70)     3:53.32 (40.00)     4:33.06 (39.74)     5:11.33 (38.27)
 10 Geer, Megan G             17 Trident-CA           5:06.44    5:12.07 .BLU   
                  35.60     1:14.86 (39.26)     1:54.52 (39.66)     2:34.67 (40.15)
        3:14.25 (39.58)     3:54.28 (40.03)     4:33.07 (38.79)     5:12.07 (39.00)
 11 McClure, Jenna R          15 Armada-CA            5:14.08    5:19.45 .BLU   
                  35.82     1:14.79 (38.97)     1:55.46 (40.67)     2:36.23 (40.77)
        3:17.86 (41.63)     4:00.08 (42.22)     4:40.55 (40.47)     5:19.45 (38.90)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Ortega, Isabell J         17 Armada-CA            5:31.63    5:17.03 .BLU   
                  36.26     1:15.65 (39.39)     1:55.17 (39.52)     2:35.75 (40.58)
        3:15.50 (39.75)     3:56.76 (41.26)     4:38.07 (41.31)     5:17.03 (38.96)
  2 Huynh, Junae Z            17 Sea Gulls-CA         5:28.82    5:32.68 .RED   
                  37.37     1:18.64 (41.27)     2:00.91 (42.27)     2:43.78 (42.87)
        3:26.75 (42.97)     4:10.04 (43.29)     4:51.77 (41.73)     5:32.68 (40.91)
  3 Drylie, Lauren N          16 Lakewood-CA          5:25.50    5:38.73 .RED   
                  37.37     1:19.68 (42.31)     2:02.91 (43.23)     2:45.87 (42.96)
        3:29.05 (43.18)     4:11.91 (42.86)     4:55.51 (43.60)     5:38.73 (43.22)
  4 Garcia, Maya L            15 Lakewood-CA          5:42.48    5:53.02        
                  37.96     1:21.43 (43.47)     2:06.71 (45.28)     2:50.20 (43.49)
        3:35.90 (45.70)     4:21.89 (45.99)     5:08.39 (46.50)     5:53.02 (44.63)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ung, Amy Q                16 Monterey Park-CA     9:36.79    9:48.18        
  2 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 Swim Pas-CA          9:40.27    9:53.94        
  3 Wong, Bridget A           15 Sea Gulls-CA        10:08.73   10:03.06        
  4 Acosta, Daniela A         16 Sea Gulls-CA        10:41.96   10:19.67        
  5 Choi, Joan J              16 Swim Pas-CA         10:25.87   10:27.78        
  6 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA             10:41.47   10:37.18        
  7 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Armada-CA           12:04.00   11:00.92        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:00.30  15&O .BLU
       22:54.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 Swim Pas-CA         18:29.20   19:01.66 .BLU   
                  32.84     1:10.71 (37.87)     1:48.56 (37.85)     2:26.47 (37.91)
        3:04.25 (37.78)     3:42.80 (38.55)     4:20.87 (38.07)     4:59.66 (38.79)
        5:37.91 (38.25)     6:16.44 (38.53)     6:54.88 (38.44)     7:33.22 (38.34)
        8:11.29 (38.07)     8:49.76 (38.47)     9:28.46 (38.70)    10:06.36 (37.90)
       10:44.53 (38.17)    11:22.95 (38.42)    12:01.25 (38.30)    12:39.97 (38.72)
       13:18.14 (38.17)    13:56.54 (38.40)    14:35.04 (38.50)    15:13.65 (38.61)
       15:52.58 (38.93)    16:31.60 (39.02)    17:09.86 (38.26)    17:48.09 (38.23)
       18:25.57 (37.48)    19:01.66 (36.09)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.70  15&O .BLU
        1:33.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Bridget A           15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:11.75    1:12.39 .BLU   
  2 Meza, Nicole              15 Armada-CA            1:12.35    1:12.84 .BLU   
  3 Poon, Kelly V             17 Monterey Park-CA     1:15.96    1:15.06 .BLU   
  4 Kwang, Emerald L          17 Rosemead-CA          1:12.68    1:16.17 .BLU   
  5 Trac, Leann M             15 MAX-CA               1:13.13    1:16.29 .BLU   
  6 Babbitt, Erin H           16 Morning Star-CA      1:08.67Y   1:16.55 .BLU   
  7 Ung, Michelle             16 Monterey Park-CA     1:15.98    1:17.33 .BLU   
  8 Reyes, Kaili S            16 Whittier-CA          1:21.82    1:20.41 .BLU   
  9 Knapp, Allison M          16 Viking-CA            1:17.29    1:20.63 .BLU   
 10 Green, Sophia I           16 Whittier-CA          1:21.60    1:20.94 .BLU   
 11 Lee, Emily Y              17 Armada-CA            1:22.22    1:21.14 .BLU   
 12 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:17.04    1:21.74 .BLU   
 13 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    17 Lakewood-CA          1:16.05    1:21.80 .BLU   
 14 Takashima, Nina           17 Armada-CA            1:22.46    1:21.86 .BLU   
 15 Drylie, Lauren N          16 Lakewood-CA          1:20.07    1:22.58 .BLU   
 16 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              1:21.57    1:22.61 .BLU   
 17 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   17 Lakewood-CA          1:19.61    1:22.85 .BLU   
 18 Chai, Emilie J            15 Armada-CA            1:20.44    1:23.26 .BLU   
 19 Gamboa, Wendy             17 Commerce-CA          1:20.82    1:23.70 .BLU   
 20 Munoz, Isabel I           16 Lakewood-CA          1:24.62    1:24.50 .BLU   
 21 Shin, Josephina           16 Rapids-CA            1:24.06    1:26.97 .RED   
 22 Shin, Megan A             16 Armada-CA            1:25.65    1:27.01 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Bispango, Barbara E       15 Armada-CA            1:27.50    1:22.02 .BLU   
  2 Mendoza, Catherine C      18 Commerce-CA          1:25.79    1:23.34 .BLU   
  3 Lasao, Jenna              16 Lakewood-CA          1:35.84    1:31.91 .RED   
  4 Torres, Claudia J         18 Commerce-CA          1:30.80    1:32.07 .RED   
  5 Serrano, Zayana           15 Lakewood-CA          1:41.40    1:39.77        
  6 Urrea, Becky V            15 Pirates-CA           1:24.44Y   1:40.00        
 -- Gamez, Valeria            15 Morning Star-CA      1:35.22         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  15&O .BLU
        3:12.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pearson, Johanna G        18 Swim Pas-CA          2:27.21    2:36.97 .BLU   
                  37.12     1:17.04 (39.92)     1:56.94 (39.90)     2:36.97 (40.03)
  2 Rousseau, Abigail R       16 Swim Pas-CA          2:29.84Y   2:40.16 .BLU   
                  37.94     1:18.85 (40.91)     1:59.96 (41.11)     2:40.16 (40.20)
  3 Chai, Charlene J          17 Armada-CA            2:33.86    2:42.06 .BLU   
                  36.93     1:17.33 (40.40)     1:59.28 (41.95)     2:42.06 (42.78)
  4 Acosta, Daniela A         16 Sea Gulls-CA         2:47.56    2:42.60 .BLU   
                  39.31     1:21.02 (41.71)     2:02.29 (41.27)     2:42.60 (40.31)
  5 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 Lakewood-CA          2:40.13    2:42.72 .BLU   
                  37.93     1:19.48 (41.55)     2:00.88 (41.40)     2:42.72 (41.84)
  6 Babbitt, Erin H           16 Morning Star-CA      2:20.99Y   2:43.55 .BLU   
                  38.60     1:20.04 (41.44)     2:02.05 (42.01)     2:43.55 (41.50)
  7 Poon, Kelly V             17 Monterey Park-CA     2:45.02    2:44.44 .BLU   
                  38.16     1:20.34 (42.18)     2:02.81 (42.47)     2:44.44 (41.63)
  8 Handaja, Jesslyn J        17 Armada-CA            2:43.97    2:44.55 .BLU   
                  37.99     1:19.35 (41.36)     2:01.76 (42.41)     2:44.55 (42.79)
  9 Ung, Michelle             16 Monterey Park-CA     2:38.00    2:45.04 .BLU   
                  38.77     1:20.69 (41.92)     2:01.70 (41.01)     2:45.04 (43.34)
 10 Yu, Wendy                 16 Sea Gulls-CA         2:47.90    2:46.07 .BLU   
                  39.89     1:23.25 (43.36)     2:05.60 (42.35)     2:46.07 (40.47)
 11 Choi, Joan J              16 Swim Pas-CA          2:46.21    2:46.35 .BLU   
                  39.62     1:21.85 (42.23)     2:03.89 (42.04)     2:46.35 (42.46)
 12 Geer, Megan G             17 Trident-CA           2:44.78    2:47.22 .BLU   
                  40.00     1:22.72 (42.72)     2:05.25 (42.53)     2:47.22 (41.97)
 13 Azuma, Samantha E         16 Armada-CA            2:45.04    2:49.20 .BLU   
                  39.97     1:23.09 (43.12)     2:06.64 (43.55)     2:49.20 (42.56)
 14 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:48.78    2:49.39 .BLU   
                  40.89     1:23.66 (42.77)     2:07.08 (43.42)     2:49.39 (42.31)
 15 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Armada-CA            2:55.20    2:49.72 .BLU   
                  40.66     1:23.42 (42.76)     2:07.09 (43.67)     2:49.72 (42.63)
 16 Reyes, Kaili S            16 Whittier-CA          2:53.54    2:50.92 .BLU   
                  40.02     1:23.69 (43.67)     2:07.34 (43.65)     2:50.92 (43.58)
 17 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   17 Lakewood-CA          2:44.58    2:54.64 .BLU   
                  40.71     1:24.86 (44.15)     2:09.44 (44.58)     2:54.64 (45.20)
 18 Silva, Jayda L            17 Commerce-CA          2:53.39    2:58.55 .RED   
                  43.59     1:28.84 (45.25)     2:14.08 (45.24)     2:58.55 (44.47)
 19 Shin, Megan A             16 Armada-CA            2:33.24Y   3:01.16 .RED   
                  43.27     1:29.85 (46.58)     2:15.42 (45.57)     3:01.16 (45.74)
 20 Doherty, Bella M          16 Armada-CA            2:35.65Y   3:06.44 .RED   
                  43.13     1:31.16 (48.03)     2:18.97 (47.81)     3:06.44 (47.47)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Huynh, Junae Z            17 Sea Gulls-CA         2:58.09    2:52.97 .BLU   
                  41.73     1:26.51 (44.78)     2:10.62 (44.11)     2:52.97 (42.35)
  2 Lee, Emily Y              17 Armada-CA            3:06.08    2:54.17 .BLU   
                  40.84     1:24.83 (43.99)     2:09.29 (44.46)     2:54.17 (44.88)
  3 McClure, Jenna R          15 Armada-CA            3:00.37    2:57.20 .RED   
                  41.37     1:26.21 (44.84)     2:12.52 (46.31)     2:57.20 (44.68)
  4 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              2:58.09    2:57.82 .RED   
                  41.33     1:26.53 (45.20)     2:12.16 (45.63)     2:57.82 (45.66)
  5 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Lakewood-CA          2:58.35    2:59.50 .RED   
                  42.20     1:28.04 (45.84)     2:14.03 (45.99)     2:59.50 (45.47)
  6 Shin, Josephina           16 Rapids-CA            2:58.97    3:03.60 .RED   
                  41.60     1:28.70 (47.10)     2:15.71 (47.01)     3:03.60 (47.89)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.00  15&O .BLU
        1:44.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Meza, Nicole              15 Armada-CA            1:25.44    1:23.59 .BLU   
                  40.31     1:23.59 (43.28)                                        
  2 Ung, Amy Q                16 Monterey Park-CA     1:21.95    1:23.66 .BLU   
                  39.67     1:23.66 (43.99)                                        
  3 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     16 MAX-CA               1:26.29    1:24.76 .BLU   
                  39.37     1:24.76 (45.39)                                        
  4 Silva, Jayda L            17 Commerce-CA          1:25.82    1:26.44 .BLU   
                  40.26     1:26.44 (46.18)                                        
  5 Hindman, Kyndall E        16 Lakewood-CA          1:28.93    1:26.62 .BLU   
                  42.17     1:26.62 (44.45)                                        
  6 Carrillo, Zoey            17 Whittier-CA          1:28.54    1:26.72 .BLU   
                  41.16     1:26.72 (45.56)                                        
  7 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Armada-CA            1:32.33    1:27.14 .BLU   
                  40.85     1:27.14 (46.29)                                        
  8 Chai, Charlene J          17 Armada-CA            1:27.84    1:28.58 .BLU   
                  42.09     1:28.58 (46.49)                                        
  9 Lay, Alexis K             15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:27.87    1:28.90 .BLU   
                  41.38     1:28.90 (47.52)                                        
 10 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 Armada-CA            1:29.19    1:29.00 .BLU   
                  42.27     1:29.00 (46.73)                                        
 11 Shin, Megan A             16 Armada-CA            1:32.51    1:29.25 .BLU   
                  42.19     1:29.25 (47.06)                                        
 12 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              1:31.36    1:29.80 .BLU   
                  42.27     1:29.80 (47.53)                                        
 13 Ung, Michelle             16 Monterey Park-CA     1:30.74    1:29.98 .BLU   
                  42.75     1:29.98 (47.23)                                        
 14 Bispango, Barbara E       15 Armada-CA            1:32.16    1:30.00 .BLU   
                  42.20     1:30.00 (47.80)                                        
 15 McClure, Jenna R          15 Armada-CA            1:33.16    1:30.56 .BLU   
                  42.87     1:30.56 (47.69)                                        
 16 Garcia, Maya L            15 Lakewood-CA          1:29.54    1:32.19 .BLU   
                  43.43     1:32.19 (48.76)                                        
 17 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:34.14    1:32.80 .BLU   
                  43.78     1:32.80 (49.02)                                        
 18 Quintas, Haley B          16 Whittier-CA          1:29.54    1:33.12 .BLU   
                  42.74     1:33.12 (50.38)                                        
 19 Kawamoto, Hanna L         16 Viking-CA            1:35.22    1:33.95 .BLU   
                  44.41     1:33.95 (49.54)                                        
 20 Munoz, Isabel I           16 Lakewood-CA          1:34.22    1:34.06 .BLU   
                  43.73     1:34.06 (50.33)                                        
 21 Geer, Megan G             17 Trident-CA           1:35.58    1:34.07 .BLU   
                  45.12     1:34.07 (48.95)                                        
 22 Kwang, Emerald L          17 Rosemead-CA          1:29.96    1:34.40 .BLU   
                  44.77     1:34.40 (49.63)                                        
 23 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   17 Lakewood-CA          1:32.43    1:34.95 .BLU   
                  44.49     1:34.95 (50.46)                                        
 24 Francisco, Lauren I       15 Viking-CA            1:35.04    1:35.52 .BLU   
                  45.27     1:35.52 (50.25)                                        
 25 Lasao, Jenna              16 Lakewood-CA          1:34.44    1:39.18 .RED   
                  46.48     1:39.18 (52.70)                                        
 -- Qian, Audrey              15 Monterey Park-CA     1:23.87Y        DQ        
                  44.75          DQ (50.19)                                        
 -- Pearson, Johanna G        18 Swim Pas-CA          1:32.79         DQ        
                  43.74          DQ (47.24)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Shiung, Caitlin           15 Monterey Park-CA     1:39.48    1:31.89 .BLU   
                  43.92     1:31.89 (47.97)                                        
  2 Knapp, Allison M          16 Viking-CA            1:39.54    1:33.07 .BLU   
                  43.37     1:33.07 (49.70)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Catherine C      18 Commerce-CA          1:38.66    1:33.37 .BLU   
                  42.65     1:33.37 (50.72)                                        
  4 Gamboa, Wendy             17 Commerce-CA          1:36.16    1:34.58 .BLU   
                  44.66     1:34.58 (49.92)                                        
  5 Freiberger, Lindsay F     15 MAX-CA               1:38.91    1:37.62 .RED   
                  44.97     1:37.62 (52.65)                                        
  6 Chai, Emilie J            15 Armada-CA            1:43.62    1:38.66 .RED   
                  47.22     1:38.66 (51.44)                                        
  7 Zacarias, Camila          15 Commerce-CA          1:36.14    1:38.72 .RED   
                  47.09     1:38.72 (51.63)                                        
  8 Torres, Tori A            15 Armada-CA            1:45.13    1:39.71 .RED   
                  47.46     1:39.71 (52.25)                                        
  9 Olmedo, Marie E           16 Lakewood-CA          1:36.26    1:39.98 .RED   
                  46.15     1:39.98 (53.83)                                        
 10 Shin, Josephina           16 Rapids-CA            1:40.04    1:41.19 .RED   
                  47.23     1:41.19 (53.96)                                        
 11 Tu, Bethanyu              16 Monterey Park-CA     1:43.23    1:42.93 .RED   
                  47.83     1:42.93 (55.10)                                        
 12 Maze, Karri C             15 Viking-CA            1:41.63    1:43.37 .RED   
                  48.89     1:43.37 (54.48)                                        
 13 Oseguera, Isabella        15 Pirates-CA           1:35.04Y   1:44.43 .RED   
                  49.11     1:44.43 (55.32)                                        
 14 Torres, Claudia J         18 Commerce-CA          1:41.65    1:44.48 .RED   
                  48.26     1:44.48 (56.22)                                        
 15 Santos, Kaitlyn R         16 Cerritos-CA          1:48.53    1:44.87        
                  48.45     1:44.87 (56.42)                                        
 16 Gamez, Valeria            15 Morning Star-CA      1:53.20    1:53.11        
                  53.43     1:53.11 (59.68)                                        
 17 Punzalan, Alyssa M        15 Barracuda-CA         1:49.73    1:54.22        
                  53.83   1:54.22 (1:00.39)                                        
 18 Turner, Jenee C           15 Lakewood-CA          1:52.65    1:55.41        
                  52.55   1:55.41 (1:02.86)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:23.40  15&O .BLU
        3:41.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:55.76    2:53.27 .BLU   
  2 Wong, Bridget A           15 Sea Gulls-CA         3:03.94    3:01.48 .BLU   
  3 Ung, Amy Q                16 Monterey Park-CA     3:09.06    3:03.03 .BLU   
  4 Carrillo, Zoey            17 Whittier-CA          3:09.24    3:07.01 .BLU   
  5 Chai, Charlene J          17 Armada-CA            3:08.79    3:08.09 .BLU   
  6 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 Armada-CA            3:18.45    3:08.10 .BLU   
  7 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 Armada-CA            3:08.45    3:11.53 .BLU   
  8 Gaeta, Citlalti V         15 DARE-CA              3:13.78    3:12.41 .BLU   
  9 Takashima, Nina           17 Armada-CA            3:09.67    3:12.95 .BLU   
 10 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 Lakewood-CA          3:20.53    3:13.48 .BLU   
 11 Garcia, Maya L            15 Lakewood-CA          3:16.56    3:14.31 .BLU   
 12 Silva, Jayda L            17 Commerce-CA          3:09.32    3:15.47 .BLU   
 13 Bispango, Barbara E       15 Armada-CA            3:17.31    3:18.30 .BLU   
 14 Francisco, Lauren I       15 Viking-CA            3:20.35    3:24.34 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Shiung, Caitlin           15 Monterey Park-CA     3:29.20    3:14.56 .BLU   
  2 Olmedo, Marie E           16 Lakewood-CA          3:03.15Y   3:34.92 .RED   
 -- Quintas, Haley B          16 Whittier-CA          3:41.90         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.40  15&O .BLU
        1:27.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Azuma, Samantha E         16 Armada-CA            1:07.86    1:08.23 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:08.23 (37.26)                                        
  2 Quintas, Tyler P          16 Whittier-CA          1:08.01    1:08.74 .BLU   
                  31.90     1:08.74 (36.84)                                        
  3 Brus, Isabelle R          16 Armada-CA            1:07.39    1:09.32 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:09.32 (37.00)                                        
  4 Villasenor, Maya J        17 Sea Tigers-CA        1:12.97    1:09.92 .BLU   
                  33.49     1:09.92 (36.43)                                        
  5 Knapp, Allison M          16 Viking-CA            1:13.00    1:10.04 .BLU   
                  33.98     1:10.04 (36.06)                                        
  6 Poon, Kelly V             17 Monterey Park-CA     1:09.29    1:10.36 .BLU   
                  33.58     1:10.36 (36.78)                                        
  7 Acosta, Daniela A         16 Sea Gulls-CA         1:10.77    1:10.52 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:10.52 (37.16)                                        
  8 Choi, Joan J              16 Swim Pas-CA          1:10.61    1:11.85 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:11.85 (38.01)                                        
  9 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:15.41    1:14.45 .BLU   
                  34.06     1:14.45 (40.39)                                        
 10 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  17 Lakewood-CA          1:09.85    1:14.57 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:14.57 (40.52)                                        
 11 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              1:17.42    1:15.08 .BLU   
                  35.30     1:15.08 (39.78)                                        
 12 Kwang, Emerald L          17 Rosemead-CA          1:08.34    1:15.30 .BLU   
                  33.58     1:15.30 (41.72)                                        
 13 Culling, Mikayla J        16 Lakewood-CA          1:12.67    1:15.98 .BLU   
                  35.42     1:15.98 (40.56)                                        
 14 McClure, Jenna R          15 Armada-CA            1:17.16    1:16.02 .BLU   
                  34.87     1:16.02 (41.15)                                        
 15 Ortega, Isabell J         17 Armada-CA            1:18.97    1:16.09 .BLU   
                  35.10     1:16.09 (40.99)                                        
 16 Gamboa, Wendy             17 Commerce-CA          1:15.10    1:16.37 .BLU   
                  34.99     1:16.37 (41.38)                                        
 17 Chow, Bethany T           15 Rosemead-CA          1:19.00    1:16.87 .BLU   
                  35.95     1:16.87 (40.92)                                        
 18 Drylie, Lauren N          16 Lakewood-CA          1:15.66    1:17.92 .BLU   
                  36.59     1:17.92 (41.33)                                        
 19 Handaja, Jesslyn J        17 Armada-CA            1:14.77    1:17.95 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:17.95 (42.07)                                        
 20 Glynn, Kaya R             15 Lakewood-CA          1:16.85    1:18.15 .BLU   
                  37.16     1:18.15 (40.99)                                        
 21 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Armada-CA            1:13.19    1:18.28 .BLU   
                  36.77     1:18.28 (41.51)                                        
 22 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Armada-CA            1:16.69    1:18.95 .BLU   
                  37.76     1:18.95 (41.19)                                        
 23 Lay, Alexis K             15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:17.83    1:19.52 .BLU   
                  36.15     1:19.52 (43.37)                                        
 24 Chai, Emilie J            15 Armada-CA            1:17.03    1:22.80 .RED   
                  39.01     1:22.80 (43.79)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Johnson, Heather C        17 Armada-CA            1:12.37Y   1:17.54 .BLU   
                  35.64     1:17.54 (41.90)                                        
  2 Yu, Wendy                 16 Sea Gulls-CA         1:23.71    1:18.64 .BLU   
                  36.51     1:18.64 (42.13)                                        
  3 Shiung, Caitlin           15 Monterey Park-CA     1:13.24Y   1:20.83 .RED   
                  38.87     1:20.83 (41.96)                                        
  4 Babbitt, Erin H           16 Morning Star-CA      1:35.00    1:21.74 .RED   
                  37.64     1:21.74 (44.10)                                        
  5 Torres, Claudia J         18 Commerce-CA          1:23.41    1:23.19 .RED   
                  36.23     1:23.19 (46.96)                                        
  6 Geer, Megan G             17 Trident-CA           1:28.58    1:23.56 .RED   
                  38.82     1:23.56 (44.74)                                        
  7 Huynh, Junae Z            17 Sea Gulls-CA         1:17.33Y   1:26.81 .RED   
                  39.71     1:26.81 (47.10)                                        
  8 Jurado, Aisa N            17 Armada-CA            1:15.14Y   1:31.63        
                  39.88     1:31.63 (51.75)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:56.90  15&O .BLU
        3:13.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Joan J              16 Swim Pas-CA          2:33.68    2:39.13 .BLU   
                  34.81     1:14.29 (39.48)     1:55.53 (41.24)     2:39.13 (43.60)
  2 Quintas, Tyler P          16 Whittier-CA          2:39.25    2:44.52 .BLU   
                  33.65     1:13.33 (39.68)     1:57.91 (44.58)     2:44.52 (46.61)
  3 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        16 Armada-CA            2:37.86    2:52.35 .BLU   
                  36.65     1:19.27 (42.62)     2:04.72 (45.45)     2:52.35 (47.63)
  4 Pearson, Johanna G        18 Swim Pas-CA          2:42.49    2:53.97 .BLU   
                  40.48     1:24.68 (44.20)     2:09.72 (45.04)     2:53.97 (44.25)
  5 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Armada-CA            2:41.17    2:55.15 .BLU   
                  40.09     1:26.38 (46.29)     2:11.97 (45.59)     2:55.15 (43.18)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Lee, Emily Y              17 Armada-CA            3:00.11    2:46.38 .BLU   
                  36.22     1:17.94 (41.72)     2:01.57 (43.63)     2:46.38 (44.81)
  2 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 Lakewood-CA          3:09.27    2:59.60 .RED   
                  39.70     1:25.30 (45.60)     2:13.65 (48.35)     2:59.60 (45.95)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:58.60  15&O .BLU
        3:14.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ung, Amy Q                16 Monterey Park-CA     2:32.63    2:33.78 .BLU   
  2 Poon, Kelly V             17 Monterey Park-CA     2:30.87    2:35.26 .BLU   
  3 Isip, Sarah K             16 Armada-CA            2:31.22    2:35.46 .BLU   
  4 Meza, Nicole              15 Armada-CA            2:37.78    2:37.95 .BLU   
  5 Kwang, Emerald L          17 Rosemead-CA          2:38.07    2:39.58 .BLU   
  6 Knapp, Allison M          16 Viking-CA            2:43.73    2:39.72 .BLU   
  7 Huang, Jasmine            15 DARE-CA              2:43.41    2:40.17 .BLU   
  8 Quintas, Tyler P          16 Whittier-CA          2:37.00    2:42.84 .BLU   
  9 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    17 Lakewood-CA          2:33.91    2:45.17 .BLU   
 10 Torres, Tori A            15 Armada-CA            2:51.68    2:45.97 .BLU   
 11 Ortega, Isabell J         17 Armada-CA            2:57.51    2:46.71 .BLU   
 12 Ung, Michelle             16 Monterey Park-CA     2:41.65    2:46.76 .BLU   
 13 Lee, Emily Y              17 Armada-CA            2:55.82    2:49.50 .BLU   
 14 Doherty, Bella M          16 Armada-CA            2:49.86    2:51.47 .BLU   
 15 Gaitatjis, Angela E       17 Armada-CA            2:56.14    2:51.82 .BLU   
 16 Reyes, Kaili S            16 Whittier-CA          2:52.04    2:52.06 .BLU   
 17 Chai, Emilie J            15 Armada-CA            2:52.40    2:55.46 .BLU   
 18 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   17 Lakewood-CA          2:47.34    2:55.74 .BLU   
 19 Takashima, Nina           17 Armada-CA            2:54.58    2:56.69 .BLU   
 20 Silva, Jayda L            17 Commerce-CA          2:51.61    2:57.13 .BLU   
 21 Drylie, Lauren N          16 Lakewood-CA          2:50.90    2:59.90 .RED   
 22 Trac, Leann M             15 MAX-CA               2:52.86    2:59.91 .RED   
 23 Olmedo, Marie E           16 Lakewood-CA          2:57.67    3:09.83 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Munoz, Isabel I           16 Lakewood-CA          3:01.91    2:58.67 .RED   
  2 Gaunt, Olivia A           15 MAX-CA               2:45.27Y   3:07.98 .RED   
  3 Lasao, Jenna              16 Lakewood-CA          3:08.49    3:13.64 .RED   
  4 Freiberger, Lindsay F     15 MAX-CA               3:21.82    3:14.55 .RED   
  5 Urrea, Becky V            15 Pirates-CA           3:03.54Y   3:33.30        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:04.50  15&O .BLU
        6:37.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hindman, Kyndall E        16 Lakewood-CA          5:22.91    5:27.93 .BLU   
                  35.44     1:14.72 (39.28)     1:59.46 (44.74)     2:42.09 (42.63)
        3:28.46 (46.37)     4:15.72 (47.26)     4:52.26 (36.54)     5:27.93 (35.67)
  2 Esparza, Alyssa J         15 Armada-CA            5:46.18    5:30.17 .BLU   
                  34.44     1:13.73 (39.29)     1:55.64 (41.91)     2:37.89 (42.25)
        3:26.36 (48.47)     4:15.74 (49.38)     4:53.26 (37.52)     5:30.17 (36.91)
  3 Torres, Tori A            15 Armada-CA            6:03.45    5:47.15 .BLU   
                  34.90     1:15.67 (40.77)     1:59.38 (43.71)     2:41.73 (42.35)
        3:35.55 (53.82)     4:28.59 (53.04)     5:08.21 (39.62)     5:47.15 (38.94)
  4 Yu, Wendy                 16 Sea Gulls-CA         5:04.32Y   5:51.39 .BLU   
                  37.25     1:22.42 (45.17)     2:09.83 (47.41)     2:55.38 (45.55)
        3:43.30 (47.92)     4:30.52 (47.22)     5:13.17 (42.65)     5:51.39 (38.22)
  5 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 Lakewood-CA          6:02.03    5:57.08 .BLU   
                  38.32     1:24.17 (45.85)     2:12.47 (48.30)     2:59.02 (46.55)
        3:50.44 (51.42)     4:42.39 (51.95)     5:20.29 (37.90)     5:57.08 (36.79)
  6 Glynn, Kaya R             15 Lakewood-CA          6:02.03    6:03.90 .BLU   
                  38.67     1:21.29 (42.62)     2:08.73 (47.44)     2:55.32 (46.59)
        3:47.05 (51.73)     4:40.88 (53.83)     5:22.01 (41.13)     6:03.90 (41.89)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Bispango, Barbara E       15 Armada-CA            5:24.10Y   6:10.29 .RED   
                  40.48     1:29.46 (48.98)     2:17.66 (48.20)     3:02.36 (44.70)
        3:53.55 (51.19)     4:46.49 (52.94)     5:29.84 (43.35)     6:10.29 (40.45)
  2 Garcia, Maya L            15 Lakewood-CA          6:26.38    6:36.03 .RED   
                  41.56     1:36.88 (55.32)     2:32.90 (56.02)     3:24.97 (52.07)
        4:15.60 (50.63)     5:08.25 (52.65)     5:52.75 (44.50)     6:36.03 (43.28)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:17.79    4:16.90        
     1) Chai, Emilie J 15               2) Esparza, Alyssa J 15           
     3) Meza, Nicole 15                 4) Isip, Sarah K 16               
                  31.68   1:06.24 (1:06.24)                         1:26.75 (20.51)
      2:39.87 (1:13.12)   3:13.51 (1:46.76)     3:43.62 (30.11)   4:16.90 (1:03.39)
  2 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:41.71    4:26.54        
                  31.86   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:35.72 (30.68)   2:09.42 (1:04.38)
        2:40.84 (31.42)   3:17.63 (1:08.21)     3:50.76 (33.13)   4:26.54 (1:08.91)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:28.24    4:26.91        
     1) Shin, Megan A 16                2) Torres, Tori A 15              
     3) Doherty, Bella M 16             4) Chai, Charlene J 17            
                  31.22   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:36.79 (32.14)   2:13.97 (1:09.32)
        2:45.54 (31.57)   3:20.96 (1:06.99)     3:52.02 (31.06)   4:26.91 (1:05.95)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:27.39    4:34.70        
     1) Hindman, Kyndall E 16           2) Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y 17     
     3) Munoz, Isabel I 16              4) Tirambulo, Cielo M 15          
                  33.48   1:08.54 (1:08.54)     1:41.86 (33.32)   2:18.62 (1:10.08)
        2:51.67 (33.05)   3:28.78 (1:10.16)     4:00.44 (31.66)   4:34.70 (1:05.92)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          4:36.77   x4:37.41        
     1) Nguyenkhoa, Anya D 16           2) Ortega, Isabell J 17           
     3) Bispango, Barbara E 15          4) Gaitatjis, Angela E 17         
                  33.84   1:11.89 (1:11.89)     1:43.82 (31.93)   2:20.94 (1:09.05)
        2:53.53 (32.59)   3:28.80 (1:07.86)     4:01.97 (33.17)   4:37.41 (1:08.61)
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:40.81    4:48.41        
     1) Ung, Michelle 16                2) Qian, Audrey 15                
     3) Tu, Bethanyu 16                 4) Ung, Amy Q 16                  
                  32.57   1:08.92 (1:08.92)     1:44.58 (35.66)   2:23.83 (1:14.91)
        3:02.36 (38.53)   3:45.29 (1:21.46)     4:15.31 (30.02)   4:48.41 (1:03.12)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:52.05    4:56.80        
     1) Drylie, Lauren N 16             2) Lasao, Jenna 16                
     3) Garcia, Maya L 15               4) Olmedo, Marie E 16             
                  33.38   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:45.62 (36.00)   2:24.91 (1:15.29)
        3:00.26 (35.35)   3:40.88 (1:15.97)     4:16.68 (35.80)   4:56.80 (1:15.92)
 -- Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:43.78         DQ        
     1) Knapp, Allison M 16             2) Kawamoto, Hanna L 16           
     3) Francisco, Lauren I 15          4) Maze, Karri C 15               
                  30.79   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:37.86 (33.82)   2:14.81 (1:10.77)
        2:48.45 (33.64)   3:26.31 (1:11.50)     3:59.45 (33.14)        DQ (1:13.03)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:40.75    4:49.66        
     1) Chai, Charlene J 17             2) Isip, Sarah K 16               
     3) Brus, Isabelle R 16             4) Azuma, Samantha E 16           
                  36.57   1:15.85 (1:15.85)     1:52.67 (36.82)   2:36.21 (1:20.36)
        3:08.56 (32.35)   3:47.17 (1:10.96)     4:16.71 (29.54)   4:49.66 (1:02.49)
  2 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     5:09.15    4:59.55        
     1) Reyes, Kaili S 16               2) Carrillo, Zoey 17              
     3) Quintas, Tyler P 16             4) Green, Sophia I 16             
                  37.93   1:20.05 (1:20.05)     1:59.78 (39.73)   2:46.26 (1:26.21)
        3:17.60 (31.34)   3:54.71 (1:08.45)     4:25.68 (30.97)   4:59.55 (1:04.84)
  3 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     4:55.00    5:02.31        
     1) Yu, Wendy 16                    2) Huynh, Junae Z 17              
     3) Acosta, Daniela A 16            4) Ramirez, Rayana K 17           
                  37.65   1:17.32 (1:17.32)     1:59.52 (42.20)   2:45.46 (1:28.14)
        3:18.41 (32.95)   3:56.15 (1:10.69)     4:27.31 (31.16)   5:02.31 (1:06.16)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:57.29    5:04.64        
     1) Torres, Tori A 15               2) Bispango, Barbara E 15         
     3) Esparza, Alyssa J 15            4) Chai, Emilie J 15              
                  36.35   1:16.63 (1:16.63)     1:58.42 (41.79)   2:47.15 (1:30.52)
        3:19.89 (32.74)   3:57.90 (1:10.75)     4:29.58 (31.68)   5:04.64 (1:06.74)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:57.29    5:06.68        
     1) Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y 17      2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella P 17
     3) Hindman, Kyndall E 16           4) Tirambulo, Cielo M 15          
                  39.06   1:20.94 (1:20.94)     2:00.99 (40.05)   2:44.96 (1:24.02)
        3:19.21 (34.25)   3:58.13 (1:13.17)     4:31.11 (32.98)   5:06.68 (1:08.55)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'D'                          5:20.11   x5:22.49        
     1) Ortega, Isabell J 17            2) Esquerra, Sydney G 16          
     3) Gaitatjis, Angela E 17          4) McClure, Jenna R 15            
                          1:27.26 (1:27.26)     2:07.28 (40.02)   2:54.49 (1:27.23)
        3:30.77 (36.28)   4:12.38 (1:17.89)     4:45.07 (32.69)   5:22.49 (1:10.11)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          5:12.25   x5:22.80        
     1) Nguyenkhoa, Anya D 16           2) Doherty, Bella M 16            
     3) Lee, Emily Y 17                 4) Shin, Megan A 16               
                  43.04   1:28.34 (1:28.34)     2:11.90 (43.56)   3:02.41 (1:34.07)
        3:37.36 (34.95)   4:18.02 (1:15.61)     4:48.74 (30.72)   5:22.80 (1:04.78)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:13.56    5:25.88        
     1) Drylie, Lauren N 16             2) Garcia, Maya L 15              
     3) Culling, Mikayla J 16           4) Munoz, Isabel I 16             
                  40.54   1:23.95 (1:23.95)     2:07.10 (43.15)   2:58.68 (1:34.73)
        3:33.55 (34.87)   4:15.61 (1:16.93)     4:48.05 (32.44)   5:25.88 (1:10.27)
 -- Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              6:00.00   X5:32.53        
     1) Khin, Jessica N 14              2) Tan, Michelle Elisa T 16       
     3) Tran, Emily C 13                4) Lee, Cadence S 14              
                  38.79   1:21.27 (1:21.27)                         1:41.18 (19.91)
      3:28.54 (1:47.36)   4:20.59 (2:39.41)     4:54.10 (33.51)   5:32.53 (1:11.94)
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  5-8 .BLU
          53.30  5-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kusuma, Aston S            8 Rosemead-CA            39.97      37.64 .BLU   
  2 Muni, Mit T                8 Cerritos-CA            36.53      38.84 .BLU   
  3 Usita, Keyon D             7 Armada-CA              40.60      39.09 .BLU   
  4 Trowbridge, Conner T       8 Viking-CA              40.59      40.29 .BLU   
  5 Wu, Ethan                  8 Armada-CA              40.65      40.42 .BLU   
  6 Chang, Luke J              8 Armada-CA              44.15      40.61 .BLU   
  7 Flores, Sam E              8 Lakewood-CA            39.71      40.74 .BLU   
  8 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 44.06      40.96 .BLU   
  9 Parande, Neel P            8 Cerritos-CA            40.90      41.68 .BLU   
 10 Russo, James Patrick P     8 Baldwin Park-CA        38.52      48.58 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA                49.81      43.50 .BLU   
  2 Oates, Connor E            8 Armada-CA              49.25      44.27 .BLU   
  3 Castro, Carlos A           6 Lakewood-CA            47.86      44.38 .BLU   
  4 Rubio, Maximilano          8 Lakewood-CA            47.93      44.47 .RED   
  5 Tran, Tristan N            8 Sea Gulls-CA           44.68Y     46.38 .RED   
  6 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                46.60      47.22 .RED   
  7 Vasquez, Mateo E           8 Viking-CA              46.21Y     47.39 .RED   
  8 Tran, Spencer T            8 Lakewood-CA            54.69      48.27 .RED   
  9 Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA                57.49      49.48 .RED   
 10 Flores, Diego A            8 Lakewood-CA            51.11      49.59 .RED   
 11 Guadron, Josue J           8 Pirates-CA             48.06      50.39 .RED   
 12 Calder, Derrick A          7 Whittier-CA            51.12      51.53 .RED   
 13 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     8 Lakewood-CA            58.25      53.28 .RED   
 14 Lopez, Joari A             7 Dolphins-CA            48.55Y     54.25        
 15 Echeverria, Nico A         6 Swim Pas-CA            52.00    1:04.18        
 16 Yrizarry, Kingston W       6 Swim Pas-CA            58.59    1:05.89        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  5-8 .BLU
        1:08.50  5-8 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kusuma, Aston S            8 Rosemead-CA            48.01      47.20 .BLU   
  2 Usita, Keyon D             7 Armada-CA              51.10      50.92 .BLU   
  3 Chang, Luke J              8 Armada-CA              56.94      53.37 .BLU   
  4 Wu, Ethan                  8 Armada-CA              55.74      54.76 .BLU   
  5 Muni, Mit T                8 Cerritos-CA            56.34      57.57 .RED   
  6 Trowbridge, Conner T       8 Viking-CA              56.94      58.34 .RED   
  7 Russo, James Patrick P     8 Baldwin Park-CA         0.24    1:04.34 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Flores, Sam E              8 Lakewood-CA          1:01.45      57.97 .RED   
  2 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 59.02    1:00.19 .RED   
  3 Castro, Carlos A           6 Lakewood-CA          1:11.19    1:01.77 .RED   
  4 Parande, Neel P            8 Cerritos-CA          1:03.22    1:01.90 .RED   
  5 Oates, Connor E            8 Armada-CA            1:05.47    1:04.50 .RED   
  6 Tran, Spencer T            8 Lakewood-CA          1:14.32    1:04.70 .RED   
  7 Rubio, Maximilano          8 Lakewood-CA          1:12.57    1:06.66 .RED   
  8 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA              1:08.40    1:08.70        
 -- Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA              1:07.73         DQ        
 -- Flores, Diego A            8 Lakewood-CA          1:10.71         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:54.65    2:53.60        
     1) Wu, Ethan 8                     2) Chang, Luke J 8                
     3) Oates, Connor E 8               4) Usita, Keyon D 7               
                  42.80     1:26.92 (44.12)     2:12.69 (45.77)     2:53.60 (40.91)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:06.61    3:09.57        
     1) Castro, Carlos A 6              2) Rubio, Maximilano 8            
     3) Flores, Diego A 8               4) Flores, Sam E 8                
                  55.34     1:44.76 (49.42)     2:32.74 (47.98)     3:09.57 (36.83)
 
Boys 5-8 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:29.49    3:15.33        
     1) Oates, Connor E 8               2) Usita, Keyon D 7               
     3) Chang, Luke J 8                 4) Wu, Ethan 8                    
                  54.36     1:45.99 (51.63)     2:32.75 (46.76)     3:15.33 (42.58)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:53.07         DQ        
     1) Flores, Diego A 8               2) Castro, Carlos A 6             
     3) Flores, Sam E 8                 4) Rubio, Maximilano 8            
                  59.61     1:56.51 (56.90)     2:41.65 (45.14)          DQ (47.11)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kusuma, Aston S            8 Rosemead-CA          1:28.27    1:22.63        
                  39.29     1:22.63 (43.34)                                        
  2 Usita, Keyon D             7 Armada-CA            1:34.17    1:22.65        
                  40.88     1:22.65 (41.77)                                        
  3 Flores, Sam E              8 Lakewood-CA          1:34.04    1:23.42        
                  39.54     1:23.42 (43.88)                                        
  4 Muni, Mit T                8 Cerritos-CA          1:20.47    1:25.67        
                  40.29     1:25.67 (45.38)                                        
  5 Wu, Ethan                  8 Armada-CA            1:39.49    1:28.48        
                  41.68     1:28.48 (46.80)                                        
  6 Parande, Neel P            8 Cerritos-CA          1:38.94    1:29.66        
                  42.06     1:29.66 (47.60)                                        
  7 Trowbridge, Conner T       8 Viking-CA            1:35.30    1:30.00        
                  42.10     1:30.00 (47.90)                                        
  8 Chang, Luke J              8 Armada-CA            1:38.16    1:33.25        
                  42.14     1:33.25 (51.11)                                        
  9 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA               1:35.57    1:34.49        
                  44.98     1:34.49 (49.51)                                        
 10 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA              1:38.29    1:38.20        
                  45.52     1:38.20 (52.68)                                        
 11 Jimenez, Jacob             8 LACT-CA              1:47.33Y   1:41.55        
                  43.43     1:41.55 (58.12)                                        
 12 Oates, Connor E            8 Armada-CA            1:52.20    1:42.58        
                  46.85     1:42.58 (55.73)                                        
 13 Tran, Tristan N            8 Sea Gulls-CA         1:38.68Y   1:42.94        
                  48.99     1:42.94 (53.95)                                        
 14 Castro, Carlos A           6 Lakewood-CA          1:48.14    1:44.69        
                  50.57     1:44.69 (54.12)                                        
 15 Russo, James Patrick P     8 Baldwin Park-CA      1:31.53    1:45.27        
                  50.40     1:45.27 (54.87)                                        
 16 Flores, Diego A            8 Lakewood-CA          1:47.87    1:45.32        
                  47.18     1:45.32 (58.14)                                        
 17 Rubio, Maximilano          8 Lakewood-CA          1:52.98    1:45.64        
                  48.42     1:45.64 (57.22)                                        
 18 Guadron, Josue J           8 Pirates-CA           1:46.35Y   1:46.06        
                  47.71     1:46.06 (58.35)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Mateo E           8 Viking-CA            2:03.67    1:48.62        
                  52.51     1:48.62 (56.11)                                        
 20 Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA              2:19.07    1:52.75        
                  51.78   1:52.75 (1:00.97)                                        
 21 Calder, Derrick A          7 Whittier-CA          1:51.93    1:53.05        
                  53.30     1:53.05 (59.75)                                        
 22 Calder, Sawyer T           5 Whittier-CA          2:53.05    2:57.99        
                1:26.61   2:57.99 (1:31.38)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
QUAL - Division  
  1 Kusuma, Aston S            8 Rosemead-CA            45.43      43.89        
  2 Muni, Mit T                8 Cerritos-CA            43.10      45.66        
  3 Flores, Sam E              8 Lakewood-CA            50.77      46.73        
  4 Wu, Ethan                  8 Armada-CA              56.94      49.55        
  5 Parande, Neel P            8 Cerritos-CA            50.66      50.19        
  6 Trowbridge, Conner T       8 Viking-CA              50.19      51.06        
  7 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 49.91      51.70        
  8 Tran, Tristan N            8 Sea Gulls-CA         1:10.20      52.08        
  9 Russo, James Patrick P     8 Baldwin Park-CA        47.63      52.88        
 10 Chang, Luke J              8 Armada-CA              54.89      52.98        
 11 Rubio, Maximilano          8 Lakewood-CA          1:05.61      54.69        
 12 Oates, Connor E            8 Armada-CA            1:00.07      54.93        
 13 Castro, Carlos A           6 Lakewood-CA          1:08.94      55.63        
 14 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA              1:02.74      56.47        
 15 Flores, Diego A            8 Lakewood-CA            59.71      57.29        
 16 Song, Ethan C              7 DARE-CA              1:00.79      58.68        
 17 Vasquez, Mateo E           8 Viking-CA              57.96Y     59.53        
 18 Luviano, Esteban           8 LACT-CA                57.77Y     59.66        
 19 Pang, Michael              6 DARE-CA              1:09.30    1:00.43        
 20 Calder, Derrick A          7 Whittier-CA          1:04.00    1:02.21        
 21 Echeverria, Nico A         6 Swim Pas-CA          1:01.89Y   1:05.64        
 22 Lopez, Joari A             7 Dolphins-CA          1:09.84    1:05.95        
 -- Usita, Keyon D             7 Armada-CA              51.77         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kusuma, Aston S            8 Rosemead-CA            38.83      39.24        
  2 Muni, Mit T                8 Cerritos-CA            42.47      46.44        
  3 Flores, Sam E              8 Lakewood-CA            54.24      46.60        
  4 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 46.28      47.99        
  5 Wu, Ethan                  8 Armada-CA              56.10      49.84        
  6 Trowbridge, Conner T       8 Viking-CA              50.94      52.08        
  7 Chang, Luke J              8 Armada-CA              57.67      52.79        
  8 Parande, Neel P            8 Cerritos-CA            58.73      53.74        
  9 Russo, James Patrick P     8 Baldwin Park-CA        49.77      54.32        
 10 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA              1:01.46    1:01.34        
 11 Flores, Diego A            8 Lakewood-CA          1:03.89    1:02.07        
 12 Rubio, Maximilano          8 Lakewood-CA          1:04.79    1:02.85        
 13 Luviano, Esteban           8 LACT-CA              1:00.31Y   1:05.58        
 -- Jimenez, Jacob             8 LACT-CA              1:04.11         DQ        
 -- Usita, Keyon D             7 Armada-CA              52.45         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.10  9-10 .BLU
          41.50  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 Trident-CA             31.67      32.65 .BLU   
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA              34.48      33.32 .BLU   
  3 Rosas, Miztli             10 Monterey Park-CA       32.99      33.61 .BLU   
  4 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 Commerce-CA            34.40      34.53 .BLU   
  5 Zhang, Bokai              10 Monterey Park-CA       34.83      34.54 .BLU   
  6 Lin, Christopher          10 Armada-CA              35.99      34.76 .BLU   
  7 Fenza, Alexander H        10 MAX-CA                 34.44      35.14 .BLU   
  8 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 Viking-CA              34.96      35.18 .BLU   
  9 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 Lakewood-CA            36.03      35.32 .BLU   
 10 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                 36.55      35.39 .BLU   
 11 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA                35.43      35.54 .BLU   
 12 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                35.41      35.60 .BLU   
 13 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 Trident-CA             35.02      36.04 .BLU   
 14 Orendain, Emilio D        10 Lucky Duck-CA          36.34      36.08 .BLU   
 15 Reyes, Julian A           10 Whittier-CA            37.53      36.33 .BLU   
 16 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 Commerce-CA            36.80      36.87 .BLU   
 17 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 Shore-CA               38.03      37.04 .BLU   
 17 Ho, Matthew L             10 Cerritos-CA            36.01      37.04 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                38.96      37.17 .BLU   
  2 Sui, Richard              10 Rosemead-CA            38.50      37.55 .BLU   
  3 Wong, Westin              10 Armada-CA              38.41      38.20 .RED   
  4 Estrada, Dominic A        10 Whittier-CA            40.30      38.38 .RED   
  5 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 Rosemead-CA            39.51      38.79 .RED   
  6 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 Armada-CA              45.09      39.06 .RED   
  7 Han, Kevin K              10 Armada-CA              36.57Y     39.28 .RED   
  8 Yeung, Aidan P            10 Rosemead-CA            42.46      39.50 .RED   
  9 Fernandez Davila, Fabian  10 Dolphins-CA            38.66Y     39.59 .RED   
 10 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 Rosemead-CA            42.55      39.74 .RED   
 11 Marsh, Elijah              9 Whittier-CA            42.48      39.96 .RED   
 12 Hernandez, Goku G         10 Frog-CA                41.31      39.99 .RED   
 13 Flores, Brandon P          9 Armada-CA              40.37Y     40.29 .RED   
 14 Baxter, Joshua J          10 Armada-CA              40.00      40.38 .RED   
 15 Xie, Steven               10 MAX-CA                 35.44Y     40.60 .RED   
 16 Ortega, Jose A             9 Whittier-CA            40.72      40.77 .RED   
 17 Lay, Ethan                10 Rosemead-CA            43.36      40.87 .RED   
 18 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA                45.52      41.43 .RED   
 19 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                40.76Y     41.48 .RED   
 20 Marsh, Leland              9 Whittier-CA            43.99      41.76        
 21 Finley, Ivan M             9 Armada-CA              44.07      42.96        
 22 Caloza, Ryan T            10 Monterey Park-CA       39.60Y     43.19        
 23 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA                43.73      43.36        
 24 NG, Lex A                  9 Sea Tigers-CA          43.79      43.37        
 25 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA                41.25      43.71        
 26 Llana, Mariano E           9 Swim Pas-CA            43.92      43.95        
 27 Vien, Landen C             9 Sea Gulls-CA           44.95      44.53        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  9-10 .BLU
        1:31.60  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:09.33    1:09.18 .BLU   
                  33.53     1:09.18 (35.65)                                        
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA            1:10.97    1:12.15 .BLU   
                  34.69     1:12.15 (37.46)                                        
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 Armada-CA            1:13.80    1:12.29 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:12.29 (37.72)                                        
  4 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 Trident-CA           1:13.19    1:12.68 .BLU   
                  35.57     1:12.68 (37.11)                                        
  5 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA            1:16.39    1:13.97 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:13.97 (38.46)                                        
  6 Rosas, Miztli             10 Monterey Park-CA     1:13.93    1:15.78 .BLU   
                  34.46     1:15.78 (41.32)                                        
  7 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 Viking-CA            1:15.97    1:16.28 .BLU   
                  36.63     1:16.28 (39.65)                                        
  8 Zhang, Bokai              10 Monterey Park-CA     1:18.01    1:17.26 .BLU   
                  37.02     1:17.26 (40.24)                                        
  9 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA              1:08.58Y   1:17.78 .BLU   
                  37.12     1:17.78 (40.66)                                        
 10 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:17.67    1:18.00 .BLU   
                  37.09     1:18.00 (40.91)                                        
 11 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 Trident-CA           1:19.18    1:18.03 .BLU   
                  36.72     1:18.03 (41.31)                                        
 12 Fenza, Alexander H        10 MAX-CA               1:17.68    1:18.71 .BLU   
                  37.79     1:18.71 (40.92)                                        
 13 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA              1:23.64    1:20.65 .BLU   
                  38.70     1:20.65 (41.95)                                        
 14 Reyes, Julian A           10 Whittier-CA          1:20.02    1:21.93 .BLU   
                  40.06     1:21.93 (41.87)                                        
 15 Orendain, Emilio D        10 Lucky Duck-CA        1:22.68    1:21.95 .BLU   
                  37.38     1:21.95 (44.57)                                        
 16 Wong, Westin              10 Armada-CA            1:23.70    1:22.65 .BLU   
                  39.70     1:22.65 (42.95)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 Commerce-CA          1:14.78Y   1:17.12 .BLU   
                  37.02     1:17.12 (40.10)                                        
  2 Meza, Joseph Z            10 Lakewood-CA          1:25.50    1:19.16 .BLU   
                  38.37     1:19.16 (40.79)                                        
  3 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA               1:25.21    1:21.62 .BLU   
                  39.09     1:21.62 (42.53)                                        
  4 Estrada, Dominic A        10 Whittier-CA          1:26.45    1:23.14 .BLU   
                  40.38     1:23.14 (42.76)                                        
  5 Baxter, Joshua J          10 Armada-CA            1:26.86    1:23.51 .BLU   
                  40.56     1:23.51 (42.95)                                        
  6 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 Oasis-CA             1:16.45Y   1:24.46 .RED   
                  40.16     1:24.46 (44.30)                                        
  7 Yeung, Aidan P            10 Rosemead-CA          1:30.26    1:26.71 .RED   
                  41.01     1:26.71 (45.70)                                        
  8 Marsh, Elijah              9 Whittier-CA          1:35.65    1:27.75 .RED   
                  39.88     1:27.75 (47.87)                                        
  9 Ortega, Jose A             9 Whittier-CA          1:31.74    1:28.35 .RED   
                  40.86     1:28.35 (47.49)                                        
 10 Han, Kevin K              10 Armada-CA            1:33.18    1:28.50 .RED   
                  40.36     1:28.50 (48.14)                                        
 11 Flores, Brandon P          9 Armada-CA            1:33.80    1:28.71 .RED   
                  41.39     1:28.71 (47.32)                                        
 12 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 Rosemead-CA          1:37.14    1:28.93 .RED   
                  41.34     1:28.93 (47.59)                                        
 13 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 Armada-CA            1:31.35    1:29.56 .RED   
                  42.21     1:29.56 (47.35)                                        
 14 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA              1:20.13Y   1:30.71 .RED   
                  42.96     1:30.71 (47.75)                                        
 15 Lay, Ethan                10 Rosemead-CA          1:32.77    1:31.83        
                  44.89     1:31.83 (46.94)                                        
 16 Fernando, Titus T          9 Lakewood-CA          1:26.76Y   1:34.39        
                  43.84     1:34.39 (50.55)                                        
 17 Punjapunya, Max T          9 Lakewood-CA          1:47.37    1:34.65        
                  43.06     1:34.65 (51.59)                                        
 18 Lee, Bomin A               9 Klg-CA               1:43.73    1:35.02        
                  46.22     1:35.02 (48.80)                                        
 19 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA              1:53.86    1:35.61        
                  45.34     1:35.61 (50.27)                                        
 20 Llana, Mariano E           9 Swim Pas-CA          1:28.88Y   1:35.88        
                  45.60     1:35.88 (50.28)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Goku G         10 Frog-CA              1:29.78    1:36.42        
                  45.85     1:36.42 (50.57)                                        
 22 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 Oasis-CA             1:24.20Y   1:36.60        
                  46.61     1:36.60 (49.99)                                        
 23 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:26.55Y   1:36.99        
                  45.31     1:36.99 (51.68)                                        
 24 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA              1:51.68    1:41.08        
                  46.13     1:41.08 (54.95)                                        
 25 Verduzco, Sean M           9 Dolphins-CA          1:59.07    1:42.08        
                  48.15     1:42.08 (53.93)                                        
 26 Vien, Landen C             9 Sea Gulls-CA         1:50.79    1:42.53        
                  47.37     1:42.53 (55.16)                                        
 27 Jimenez, Diego             9 LACT-CA              2:05.16    1:51.34        
                  50.43   1:51.34 (1:00.91)                                        
 28 Garcia, Diego R            9 Monterey Park-CA     1:59.08    2:03.09        
                  57.20   2:03.09 (1:05.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.40  9-10 .BLU
        3:19.00  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 Armada-CA            2:35.69    2:31.13 .BLU   
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA            2:41.41    2:31.81 .BLU   
  3 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:30.26    2:32.37 .BLU   
  4 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 Trident-CA           2:39.72    2:36.14 .BLU   
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 Trident-CA           2:45.27    2:45.84 .BLU   
  6 Luong, Eric S             10 Monterey Park-CA     2:50.41    2:46.81 .BLU   
  7 Ho, Matthew L             10 Cerritos-CA          2:38.56Y   2:47.91 .BLU   
  8 Reyes, Julian A           10 Whittier-CA          2:50.73    2:50.97 .BLU   
  9 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 Viking-CA            2:42.84    2:51.87 .BLU   
 10 Zhang, Bokai              10 Monterey Park-CA     2:54.57    2:52.73 .BLU   
 11 Meza, Joseph Z            10 Lakewood-CA          3:00.26    2:53.98 .BLU   
 12 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 Commerce-CA          3:00.50    2:55.66 .BLU   
 -- Mattenson, Tyler E        10 Lakewood-CA          2:53.12         DQ        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A        10 Whittier-CA          2:43.13Y   3:04.49 .RED   
  2 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 Rosemead-CA          2:45.66Y   3:05.87 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Goku G         10 Frog-CA              3:18.59    3:17.64 .RED   
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.30  9-10 .BLU
          50.50  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 Trident-CA             36.46      38.47 .BLU   
  2 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                40.15      40.74 .BLU   
  3 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA              43.54      41.97 .BLU   
  4 Fenza, Alexander H        10 MAX-CA                 41.26      43.42 .BLU   
  5 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA                43.30      43.43 .BLU   
  6 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 Commerce-CA            41.94      43.75 .BLU   
  7 Lin, Christopher          10 Armada-CA              44.66      44.36 .BLU   
  8 Yeung, Aidan P            10 Rosemead-CA            45.13      44.86 .BLU   
  9 Ho, Matthew L             10 Cerritos-CA            45.62      45.98 .BLU   
 10 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 Commerce-CA            42.94      46.17 .BLU   
 11 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                46.12      49.73 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Wong, Westin              10 Armada-CA              47.40      45.13 .BLU   
  2 Baxter, Joshua J          10 Armada-CA              47.91      46.17 .BLU   
  3 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 Rosemead-CA            48.53      46.99 .RED   
  4 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                47.22      47.39 .RED   
  5 Orendain, Emilio D        10 Lucky Duck-CA          48.06      48.02 .RED   
  6 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                53.48      48.65 .RED   
  7 Estrada, Dominic A        10 Whittier-CA            53.89      48.95 .RED   
  8 Ortega, Jose A             9 Whittier-CA            47.58      50.12 .RED   
  9 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 Lakewood-CA            45.35Y     50.87        
 10 Lee, Bomin A               9 Klg-CA                 47.84      51.14        
 11 Vien, Landen C             9 Sea Gulls-CA           54.24      51.81        
 12 Xu, Simon S               10 Rosemead-CA            55.20      52.24        
 13 Kim, Robin                 9 UN-02-CA               54.41      54.83        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.30  9-10 .BLU
        1:50.50  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 Trident-CA           1:20.09    1:19.96 .BLU   
                  39.85     1:19.96 (40.11)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:23.50    1:20.54 .BLU   
                  39.21     1:20.54 (41.33)                                        
  3 Luong, Eric S             10 Monterey Park-CA     1:28.22    1:25.94 .BLU   
                  42.12     1:25.94 (43.82)                                        
  4 Rosas, Miztli             10 Monterey Park-CA     1:26.89    1:28.67 .BLU   
                  43.05     1:28.67 (45.62)                                        
  5 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA            1:32.18    1:28.97 .BLU   
                  41.63     1:28.97 (47.34)                                        
  6 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA              1:27.16    1:30.34 .BLU   
                  42.72     1:30.34 (47.62)                                        
  7 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 Trident-CA           1:29.93    1:30.92 .BLU   
                  43.62     1:30.92 (47.30)                                        
  8 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA               1:31.22    1:31.91 .BLU   
                  44.07     1:31.91 (47.84)                                        
  9 Fenza, Alexander H        10 MAX-CA               1:28.82    1:32.16 .BLU   
 10 Meza, Joseph Z            10 Lakewood-CA          1:32.12    1:33.57 .BLU   
 11 Han, Kevin K              10 Armada-CA            1:38.90    1:33.59 .BLU   
                  46.04     1:33.59 (47.55)                                        
 12 Park, Joshua J             9 Cerritos-CA          1:31.56    1:34.17 .BLU   
                  47.26     1:34.17 (46.91)                                        
 13 Wong, Westin              10 Armada-CA            1:38.58    1:35.20 .BLU   
                  45.40     1:35.20 (49.80)                                        
 14 Ho, Matthew L             10 Cerritos-CA          1:36.01    1:35.50 .BLU   
                  46.53     1:35.50 (48.97)                                        
 15 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 Commerce-CA          1:30.83    1:35.57 .BLU   
                  46.18     1:35.57 (49.39)                                        
 16 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 Armada-CA            1:39.12    1:38.58 .BLU   
                  47.78     1:38.58 (50.80)                                        
 17 Yeung, Aidan P            10 Rosemead-CA          1:40.47    1:42.81 .RED   
                  46.74     1:42.81 (56.07)                                        
 18 Flores, Brandon P          9 Armada-CA            1:39.35    1:47.20 .RED   
                  51.21     1:47.20 (55.99)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Baxter, Joshua J          10 Armada-CA            1:41.74    1:35.74 .BLU   
                  47.00     1:35.74 (48.74)                                        
  2 Sui, Richard              10 Rosemead-CA          1:44.02    1:38.94 .BLU   
                  48.48     1:38.94 (50.46)                                        
  3 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA              1:55.00    1:40.39 .BLU   
                  49.13     1:40.39 (51.26)                                        
  4 Lay, Ethan                10 Rosemead-CA          1:40.13Y   1:42.38 .RED   
                  50.51     1:42.38 (51.87)                                        
  5 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 Rosemead-CA          1:42.44    1:45.46 .RED   
                  52.97     1:45.46 (52.49)                                        
  6 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA              1:31.44Y   1:45.71 .RED   
                  49.63     1:45.71 (56.08)                                        
  7 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 Lakewood-CA          1:59.66    1:48.08 .RED   
                  53.59     1:48.08 (54.49)                                        
  8 Morales, Caleb Z           9 Lucky Duck-CA        1:52.40    1:50.12 .RED   
                  54.70     1:50.12 (55.42)                                        
 -- Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA              1:39.52Y        DQ        
                  49.19          DQ (51.81)                                        
 -- Caloza, Ryan T            10 Monterey Park-CA     1:36.42Y        DQ        
                  51.06          DQ (56.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  9-10 .BLU
          56.00  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA              40.36      41.35 .BLU   
  2 Lin, Christopher          10 Armada-CA              44.01      45.38 .BLU   
  3 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 Viking-CA              45.10      45.84 .BLU   
  4 Luong, Eric S             10 Monterey Park-CA       47.58      45.91 .BLU   
  5 Han, Kevin K              10 Armada-CA              49.45      47.43 .BLU   
  6 Tsuei, Kyle K             10 Trident-CA             47.44      48.13 .BLU   
  7 Reyes, Julian A           10 Whittier-CA            51.12      48.53 .BLU   
  8 Baxter, Joshua J          10 Armada-CA              50.33      48.81 .BLU   
  9 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA                48.60      49.15 .BLU   
 10 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                 48.74      50.34 .BLU   
 11 Lee, Bomin A               9 Klg-CA                 42.40      50.46 .BLU   
 -- Park, Joshua J             9 Cerritos-CA            51.00         DQ        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Orendain, Emilio D        10 Lucky Duck-CA          53.14      49.25 .BLU   
  2 Fernando, Titus T          9 Lakewood-CA            54.16      49.37 .BLU   
  3 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA                52.35      51.83 .RED   
  4 NG, Lex A                  9 Sea Tigers-CA          53.09      51.93 .RED   
  5 Lay, Ethan                10 Rosemead-CA            53.05      52.86 .RED   
  6 Wu, Ivan                  10 ARSC-CA                56.25      52.96 .RED   
  7 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 Rosemead-CA            56.05      53.41 .RED   
  8 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 Oasis-CA             1:00.56      53.63 .RED   
  9 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                48.97Y     54.32 .RED   
 10 Punjapunya, Max T          9 Lakewood-CA            47.87Y     56.18        
 11 Estrada, Dominic A        10 Whittier-CA            58.42      56.55        
 12 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA                48.83Y     57.92        
 13 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   10 Commerce-CA            49.77Y     57.95        
 14 Yeung, Aidan P            10 Rosemead-CA            57.09      58.15        
 15 Hernandez, Goku G         10 Frog-CA                56.59      58.45        
 16 Vien, Landen C             9 Sea Gulls-CA         1:00.63      59.37        
 17 Llana, Mariano E           9 Swim Pas-CA          1:00.06    1:00.95        
 18 Garcia, Diego R            9 Monterey Park-CA       54.57Y   1:01.01        
 -- Rosas, Miztli             10 Monterey Park-CA     1:00.49         DQ        
 -- Ortega, Jose A             9 Whittier-CA            55.48         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  9-10 .BLU
        2:03.10  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA            1:28.42    1:27.41 .BLU   
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA            1:37.85    1:38.12 .BLU   
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 Armada-CA            1:37.23    1:38.40 .BLU   
  4 Lin, Christopher          10 Armada-CA            1:40.54    1:38.49 .BLU   
  5 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 Viking-CA            1:41.57    1:40.19 .BLU   
  6 Lu, Ryan                  10 DARE-CA              1:43.02    1:41.28 .BLU   
  7 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 Lakewood-CA          1:50.61    1:42.24 .BLU   
  8 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 Rosemead-CA          1:45.96    1:43.84 .BLU   
  9 Baxter, Joshua J          10 Armada-CA            1:41.89    1:44.26 .BLU   
 10 Zhang, Bokai              10 Monterey Park-CA     1:48.58    1:45.30 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A           10 Whittier-CA          1:55.68    1:44.22 .BLU   
  2 Fernando, Titus T          9 Lakewood-CA          1:59.29    1:49.78 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Bomin A               9 Klg-CA               2:05.56    1:55.21 .RED   
  4 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 Rosemead-CA          1:58.49    1:56.18 .RED   
  5 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:59.35    1:58.46 .RED   
  6 Orendain, Emilio D        10 Lucky Duck-CA        1:53.86    1:59.03 .RED   
  7 Kim, Robin                 9 UN-02-CA             2:05.14    2:00.72 .RED   
  8 Yeung, Aidan P            10 Rosemead-CA          1:59.87    2:02.26 .RED   
  9 Hernandez, Goku G         10 Frog-CA              2:13.37    2:05.08        
 10 Vien, Landen C             9 Sea Gulls-CA         2:11.55    2:08.31        
 11 Sudijono, Leo W           10 Sea Tigers-CA        2:05.94    2:08.41        
 12 Garcia, Diego R            9 Monterey Park-CA     2:00.04Y   2:08.56        
 13 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA              2:09.54    2:10.37        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.10  9-10 .BLU
          47.00  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA                35.23      35.22 .BLU   
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 Armada-CA              36.15      36.50 .BLU   
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 Armada-CA              39.54      36.98 .BLU   
  4 Luong, Eric S             10 Monterey Park-CA       37.76      37.44 .BLU   
  5 Zhang, Bokai              10 Monterey Park-CA       37.41      37.54 .BLU   
  6 Lin, Christopher          10 Armada-CA              40.84      40.06 .BLU   
  7 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 Commerce-CA            34.60Y     40.16 .BLU   
  8 Wong, Westin              10 Armada-CA              39.54      40.64 .BLU   
  9 Park, Joshua J             9 Cerritos-CA            39.61      41.39 .BLU   
 10 Rosas, Miztli             10 Monterey Park-CA       40.67      41.46 .BLU   
 11 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA                41.13      41.54 .BLU   
 12 Fenza, Alexander H        10 MAX-CA                 38.72      41.81 .BLU   
 13 Arellano, Jayden O         9 Morning Star-CA        37.62Y     42.92 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA                 45.43      39.11 .BLU   
  2 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 Lakewood-CA            45.28Y     39.95 .BLU   
  3 Orendain, Emilio D        10 Lucky Duck-CA          44.88      42.47 .BLU   
  4 Meza, Joseph Z            10 Lakewood-CA            44.70      43.19 .RED   
  5 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA              43.63      43.73 .RED   
  6 Han, Kevin K              10 Armada-CA              50.91      45.46 .RED   
  7 Sui, Richard              10 Rosemead-CA            43.04Y     45.79 .RED   
  8 Ho, Matthew L             10 Cerritos-CA            45.54      46.47 .RED   
  9 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 Rosemead-CA            46.36      46.64 .RED   
 10 Lara, Israel              10 LACT-CA                39.69Y     46.73 .RED   
 11 Vega, Brooklyn R          10 Shore-CA               38.85Y     48.80        
 12 Xie, Steven               10 MAX-CA                 49.37      49.37        
 13 Ortega, Jose A             9 Whittier-CA            50.17      49.49        
 14 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 Armada-CA              50.16      51.22        
 15 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                48.69      51.89        
 16 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA                51.70      54.51        
 17 Hernandez, Goku G         10 Frog-CA                59.11      57.40        
 18 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z         9 DARE-CA                56.44      57.72        
 19 Verduzco, Sean M           9 Dolphins-CA          1:02.73    1:00.67        
 20 Llana, Mariano E           9 Swim Pas-CA            45.78Y   1:04.28        
 -- Chiu, Kaden Y              9 Rosemead-CA          1:00.65         DQ        
 -- Fernandez Davila, Fabian  10 Dolphins-CA            39.77Y        DQ        
 -- Lay, Ethan                10 Rosemead-CA          1:04.59         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.70  9-10 .BLU
        1:49.80  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:18.51    1:19.59 .BLU   
  2 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 Armada-CA            1:22.39    1:22.78 .BLU   
  3 Luong, Eric S             10 Monterey Park-CA     1:26.16    1:25.15 .BLU   
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 Commerce-CA          1:29.30    1:32.45 .BLU   
  5 Phuong, Ryan               9 DARE-CA              1:32.52    1:34.93 .BLU   
  6 Wong, Westin              10 Armada-CA            1:29.10    1:37.43 .BLU   
  7 Fenza, Alexander H        10 MAX-CA               1:36.50    1:43.58 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 Trident-CA           2:00.67    1:38.56 .BLU   
  2 Ho, Matthew L             10 Cerritos-CA          1:43.26    1:49.14 .RED   
  3 Chiu, Gabriel A           10 Rosemead-CA          1:37.38Y   1:59.43        
  4 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA              1:36.67Y   2:03.32        
 -- Meza, Joseph Z            10 Lakewood-CA          1:45.02         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  9-10 .BLU
        3:50.40  9-10 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:54.67    2:55.02 .BLU   
                  37.47     1:23.71 (46.24)     2:17.82 (54.11)     2:55.02 (37.20)
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 Armada-CA            3:05.61    2:58.56 .BLU   
                  43.29     1:30.00 (46.71)     2:20.62 (50.62)     2:58.56 (37.94)
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       9 Armada-CA            3:02.79    2:58.87 .BLU   
                  38.89     1:29.43 (50.54)     2:20.34 (50.91)     2:58.87 (38.53)
  4 Luong, Eric S             10 Monterey Park-CA     3:06.73    3:04.98 .BLU   
                  39.04     1:26.23 (47.19)     2:22.01 (55.78)     3:04.98 (42.97)
  5 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 Viking-CA            3:02.28    3:08.50 .BLU   
                  42.85     1:32.71 (49.86)     2:24.86 (52.15)     3:08.50 (43.64)
  6 Rosas, Miztli             10 Monterey Park-CA     2:55.15Y   3:09.46 .BLU   
                  42.66     1:29.99 (47.33)     2:28.64 (58.65)     3:09.46 (40.82)
  7 Zhang, Bokai              10 Monterey Park-CA     3:13.06    3:09.67 .BLU   
                  41.32     1:30.37 (49.05)     2:26.95 (56.58)     3:09.67 (42.72)
  8 Zhou, Zackary A           10 MAX-CA               3:15.55    3:12.16 .BLU   
                  41.08     1:30.35 (49.27)     2:27.69 (57.34)     3:12.16 (44.47)
  9 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     10 Trident-CA           3:14.85    3:14.05 .BLU   
                  47.79     1:35.44 (47.65)     2:32.56 (57.12)     3:14.05 (41.49)
 10 Park, Joshua J             9 Cerritos-CA          3:12.14    3:19.95 .BLU   
                  43.55     1:38.12 (54.57)     2:35.16 (57.04)     3:19.95 (44.79)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Lin, Christopher          10 Armada-CA            3:40.00    3:19.90 .BLU   
                  43.11     1:39.97 (56.86)     2:34.42 (54.45)     3:19.90 (45.48)
  2 Meza, Joseph Z            10 Lakewood-CA          3:43.11    3:32.95 .RED   
                  43.97     1:41.15 (57.18)   2:49.06 (1:07.91)     3:32.95 (43.89)
  3 Flores, Brandon P          9 Armada-CA            3:48.97    3:43.56 .RED   
                  49.78                             2:56.95 ( )     3:43.56 (46.61)
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:23.76    2:19.65        
     1) Frascini, Jeremiah G 9          2) Chiang, Jordan T 9             
     3) Wong, Westin 10                 4) Dornoff, Anthony M 10          
                  33.70     1:10.43 (36.73)     1:45.95 (35.52)     2:19.65 (33.70)
  2 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:27.12    2:23.51        
     1) Aguilar, Azael 10               2) Kim-Tang, Paxton Z 9           
     3) Lu, Ryan 10                     4) Phuong, Ryan 9                 
                  31.54     1:12.73 (41.19)     1:49.10 (36.37)     2:23.51 (34.41)
  3 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:39.17    2:28.65        
     1) Marsh, Elijah 9                 2) Reyes, Julian A 10             
     3) Estrada, Dominic A 10           4) Mateas, Luevana D 9            
                1:00.25     1:14.63 (14.38)     1:52.13 (37.50)     2:28.65 (36.52)
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:23.82    2:31.21        
     1) Garcia, Diego R 9               2) Luong, Eric S 10               
     3) Zhang, Bokai 10                 4) Rosas, Miztli 10               
                  48.85     1:22.09 (33.24)     1:56.69 (34.60)     2:31.21 (34.52)
  5 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           2:43.02    2:31.25        
     1) Chiu, Gabriel A 10              2) Yeung, Aidan P 10              
     3) Chiu, Kaden Y 9                 4) Sui, Richard 10                
                  40.38     1:17.86 (37.48)     2:07.60 (49.74)     2:31.25 (23.65)
  6 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     2:58.72    2:56.32        
     1) Marsh, Leland 9                 2) Marsh, Logan J 9               
     3) Ortega, Jose A 9                4) Rosas, Kevin I 10              
                  46.09     1:33.30 (47.21)     2:12.67 (39.37)     2:56.32 (43.65)
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:38.22    2:34.24        
     1) Dornoff, Anthony M 10           2) Chiang, Jordan T 9             
     3) Wong, Westin 10                 4) Frascini, Jeremiah G 9         
                  38.82     1:22.65 (43.83)     2:01.15 (38.50)     2:34.24 (33.09)
  2 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:48.38    2:45.25        
     1) Phuong, Ryan 9                  2) Lu, Ryan 10                    
     3) Aguilar, Azael 10               4) Kim-Tang, Paxton Z 9           
                  42.51     1:30.38 (47.87)     2:05.04 (34.66)     2:45.25 (40.21)
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:45.19    2:45.54        
     1) Rosas, Miztli 10                2) Luong, Eric S 10               
     3) Zhang, Bokai 10                 4) Caloza, Ryan T 10              
                  40.72     1:25.57 (44.85)     2:02.62 (37.05)     2:45.54 (42.92)
  4 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           3:03.04    2:50.47        
     1) Yeung, Aidan P 10               2) Lay, Ethan 10                  
     3) Chiu, Gabriel A 10              4) Sui, Richard 10                
                  43.51     1:39.62 (56.11)     2:14.29 (34.67)     2:50.47 (36.18)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:11.31    2:59.96        
     1) Baxter, Joshua J 10             2) Lin, Christopher 10            
     3) Han, Kevin K 10                 4) Finley, Ivan M 9               
                  45.88     1:30.57 (44.69)     2:14.63 (44.06)     2:59.96 (45.33)
  6 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:58.48    3:00.78        
     1) Ortega, Jose A 9                2) Reyes, Julian A 10             
     3) Estrada, Dominic A 10           4) Marsh, Elijah 9                
                  48.31     1:38.46 (50.15)     2:19.72 (41.26)     3:00.78 (41.06)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:19.19    3:05.98        
     1) Tran, Cameron M 10              2) Mattenson, Tyler E 10          
     3) Meza, Joseph Z 10               4) Tran, Mason 9                  
                  46.77     1:34.21 (47.44)     2:16.84 (42.63)     3:05.98 (49.14)
 -- Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              3:15.00   X3:12.68        
     1) Fenza, Alexander H 10           2) Zhou, Zackary A 10             
     3) Mao, Peiyan 8                   4) Xie, Steven 10                 
                  43.60     1:33.41 (49.81)     2:28.71 (55.30)     3:12.68 (43.97)
 -- Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     3:19.16         DQ        
     1) Marsh, Logan J 9                2) Mateas, Luevana D 9            
     3) Marsh, Leland 9                 4) Rosas, Kevin I 10              
                  56.84     1:48.96 (52.12)     2:47.30 (58.34)          DQ (34.54)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.40  11-12 .BLU
          37.60  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             11 Monterey Park-CA       29.05      28.98 .BLU   
  2 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 Armada-CA              30.41      29.59 .BLU   
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 Trident-CA             31.43      29.75 .BLU   
  4 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA            30.79      29.81 .BLU   
  5 Lam, Kyle J               12 Monterey Park-CA       31.11      29.89 .BLU   
  6 Jue, Evan M               12 Lakewood-CA            31.28      29.92 .BLU   
  7 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA                30.62      30.00 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Nathan S             11 Cerritos-CA            30.22      30.05 .BLU   
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           12 Rosemead-CA            30.93      30.14 .BLU   
 10 Farrington, Sebastian M   12 ARSC-CA                31.54      30.48 .BLU   
 11 Martinez, Noah T          12 Lakewood-CA            31.78      30.51 .BLU   
 12 Cerda, Leonel G           12 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        30.97      30.60 .BLU   
 13 Finley, Bryan N           12 Armada-CA              30.99      30.79 .BLU   
 14 Chang, Isaac J            11 Armada-CA              31.59      31.00 .BLU   
 15 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                33.82      31.64 .BLU   
 16 Vet, Andrew T             11 Armada-CA              31.44      31.71 .BLU   
 17 Mo, Cheney C              11 UnAtt - Cerr-CA        32.71      31.79 .BLU   
 18 Santos, Endre T           12 Viking-CA              32.65      32.14 .BLU   
 19 Kim, David M              12 Cerritos-CA            32.51      32.19 .BLU   
 20 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA              32.54      32.25 .BLU   
 21 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA              34.02      32.29 .BLU   
 22 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA                33.79      32.42 .BLU   
 23 Quintanar, Logan J        12 Lakewood-CA            33.63      32.47 .BLU   
 24 Samanta, Noah             11 Armada-CA              32.34      32.49 .BLU   
 25 Wu, Matthew S             11 Sea Gulls-CA           34.19      32.54 .BLU   
 26 Baxter, David S           12 Armada-CA              33.75      32.60 .BLU   
 27 Apostol, Jazen F          11 Cerritos-CA            33.14      32.79 .BLU   
 28 Thomas, William S         11 Swim Pas-CA            33.44      32.93 .BLU   
 29 Chun, Tim                 11 Sea Gulls-CA           32.90      33.10 .BLU   
 30 Lai, Archie C             11 Sea Gulls-CA           33.71      33.25 .BLU   
 31 Rahro, Justin K           12 Sea Tigers-CA          33.64      33.36 .BLU   
 32 Mendoza, Saul J           12 Commerce-CA            33.28      33.39 .BLU   
 33 Yu, Jeremy S              12 Rosemead-CA            33.81      33.48 .BLU   
 34 Martinez, Nathan M        11 Commerce-CA            34.16      33.97 .BLU   
 35 Ocean, Howard W           11 Armada-CA              34.02      34.07 .BLU   
 36 Shin, Brandon             11 Rapids-CA              33.87      34.10 .BLU   
 37 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                 33.81      34.70 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 Whittier-CA            41.40      32.77 .BLU   
  2 Shin, Casey R             12 Armada-CA              34.99      33.41 .BLU   
  3 Lu, Teddy K               12 ARSC-CA                36.46      33.60 .BLU   
  4 Low, Matthew A            12 Lakewood-CA            35.25      33.92 .BLU   
  5 Naef, Xavier Z            12 Frog-CA                34.54      34.09 .BLU   
  6 Barsoum, Justin H         11 Cerritos-CA            37.86      34.20 .BLU   
  7 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                 34.43      34.23 .BLU   
  8 Noveman, Jacob            12 Sea Tigers-CA          31.32Y     34.37 .BLU   
  9 Santos, Elonzo T          11 Viking-CA              34.99      34.44 .RED   
 10 Cuevas, Jade I            12 Lakewood-CA            36.85      34.55 .RED   
 11 Tran, Caymin K            12 Sea Gulls-CA           35.58      35.01 .RED   
 12 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 Swim Pas-CA            36.32      35.23 .RED   
 12 Yu, Andy                  11 MAX-CA                 35.95      35.23 .RED   
 14 Jung, Isaac F             11 Rosemead-CA            37.20      35.37 .RED   
 15 Resurreccion, Raiden      12 Pirates-CA             30.91Y     35.40 .RED   
 16 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA                 36.00      35.49 .RED   
 17 Marchen, Kamael           11 Whittier-CA            38.56      35.57 .RED   
 18 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA                38.55      35.63 .RED   
 19 Gonzalez, Esteban L       11 MAX-CA                 34.92Y     35.67 .RED   
 20 Gutierrez, Ulisses        12 Whittier-CA            37.62      35.90 .RED   
 21 Vida, Kai C               12 Lakewood-CA            36.03      35.99 .RED   
 21 Ho, Johnathan C           12 Cerritos-CA            36.75      35.99 .RED   
 23 Gomez, Aidan A            12 Monterey Park-CA       35.61Y     36.02 .RED   
 24 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 Viking-CA              37.38      36.04 .RED   
 25 Chavez, Adam R            12 Armada-CA              37.93      36.11 .RED   
 26 He, Jason                 11 Trident-CA             36.17      36.21 .RED   
 27 Glynn, Neill J            12 Lakewood-CA            37.71      36.33 .RED   
 28 Vu, Christopher M         11 Lakewood-CA            37.03      36.68 .RED   
 29 Zhou, Sean                11 Monterey Park-CA       41.40      36.76 .RED   
 30 Maxon, Alex J             11 Lakewood-CA            37.96      36.80 .RED   
 31 Alegria, Gabriel N        11 Barracuda-CA           32.60Y     37.03 .RED   
 32 Chen, Ethan               12 Trident-CA             37.70      37.07 .RED   
 33 Drylie, Alex J            11 Lakewood-CA            38.19      37.09 .RED   
 34 Torres, Fernando D        12 Commerce-CA            34.08Y     37.13 .RED   
 35 Garcia, Gerald S          12 Lakewood-CA            36.57      37.19 .RED   
 36 Chen, Samuel T            12 Armada-CA              37.48      37.28 .RED   
 37 Tan, Kaden                12 Rosemead-CA            37.16      37.33 .RED   
 38 Di, Derek                 11 Lakewood-CA            37.63      37.37 .RED   
 39 Marsh, Max                11 Whittier-CA            37.80      37.43 .RED   
 40 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 Viking-CA              41.19      37.77        
 41 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                 38.80      37.79        
 42 Moradi, Parsa             12 Sea Tigers-CA          39.27      37.92        
 43 Munoz, Aiden A            11 Lakewood-CA            41.40      38.14        
 44 Kim, Kai J                12 Dolphins-CA            33.92Y     38.17        
 45 Garner, Eathan M          12 Viking-CA              38.41      38.22        
 46 Zhang, Daniel L           12 MAX-CA                 35.61Y     38.27        
 47 Franco, Nathan T          11 Viking-CA              37.63      38.44        
 48 Yang, Andy Z              11 Sea Tigers-CA          38.52      38.74        
 49 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 Armada-CA              38.57      39.25        
 50 Lee, Caleb Y              12 Rapids-CA              40.49      39.30        
 51 Guadron, David M          12 Pirates-CA             35.64Y     39.63        
 52 Pathak, Devya A           11 Trident-CA             39.19      39.92        
 53 Caloza, Dylan M           11 Monterey Park-CA       37.00Y     39.94        
 54 Figueroa, Steven M        12 Armada-CA              39.38      40.03        
 55 Kwok, Michael K           11 Monterey Park-CA       36.29Y     40.29        
 56 Acevedo, Dominic          12 Monterey Park-CA       41.40      42.49        
 57 Tang, Leo P               11 MAX-CA                 36.84Y     43.39        
 58 Lu, Turner K              11 ARSC-CA                41.40      44.34        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:22.00  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA            1:01.04    1:00.92 .BLU   
                  29.33     1:00.92 (31.59)                                        
  2 Kim, Edward E             11 Monterey Park-CA     1:04.18    1:03.35 .BLU   
                  30.54     1:03.35 (32.81)                                        
  3 Jue, Evan M               12 Lakewood-CA          1:05.81    1:03.39 .BLU   
                  31.31     1:03.39 (32.08)                                        
  4 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 Armada-CA            1:03.69    1:03.85 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:03.85 (32.70)                                        
  5 Lee, Nathan S             11 Cerritos-CA          1:05.77    1:05.21 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:05.21 (33.49)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 Armada-CA            1:06.04    1:05.22 .BLU   
                  32.45     1:05.22 (32.77)                                        
  7 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 Trident-CA           1:07.95    1:05.37 .BLU   
                  31.55     1:05.37 (33.82)                                        
  8 Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA            1:07.39    1:05.69 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:05.69 (34.30)                                        
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           12 Rosemead-CA          1:06.63    1:05.76 .BLU   
                  31.58     1:05.76 (34.18)                                        
 10 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA          1:01.82Y   1:05.98 .BLU   
                  31.53     1:05.98 (34.45)                                        
 11 Finley, Bryan N           12 Armada-CA            1:07.36    1:06.41 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:06.41 (34.36)                                        
 12 Martinez, Noah T          12 Lakewood-CA          1:09.64    1:07.00 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:07.00 (34.08)                                        
 13 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 Lakewood-CA          1:07.57    1:07.32 .BLU   
                  32.47     1:07.32 (34.85)                                        
 14 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              1:08.52    1:07.55 .BLU   
                  32.59     1:07.55 (34.96)                                        
 15 Lim, Ronald               12 Swim Pas-CA          1:10.52    1:07.61 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:07.61 (35.52)                                        
 16 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              1:00.83Y   1:08.10 .BLU   
                  32.14     1:08.10 (35.96)                                        
 17 Lee, Aiden                11 UnAtt - Mpmr-CA      1:07.92    1:08.16 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:08.16 (34.90)                                        
 18 Mo, Cheney C              11 UnAtt - Cerr-CA      1:08.30    1:08.57 .BLU   
                  32.60     1:08.57 (35.97)                                        
 19 Santos, Endre T           12 Viking-CA            1:12.40    1:09.07 .BLU   
                  33.82     1:09.07 (35.25)                                        
 20 Jue, Lucas R              11 Lakewood-CA          1:10.75    1:09.31 .BLU   
                  33.57     1:09.31 (35.74)                                        
 21 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA            1:12.89    1:09.73 .BLU   
                  34.27     1:09.73 (35.46)                                        
 22 Kim, David M              12 Cerritos-CA          1:12.35    1:09.76 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:09.76 (36.37)                                        
 23 Baxter, David S           12 Armada-CA            1:12.68    1:10.18 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:10.18 (36.00)                                        
 24 Vet, Andrew T             11 Armada-CA            1:08.87    1:10.55 .BLU   
                  34.27     1:10.55 (36.28)                                        
 25 Samanta, Noah             11 Armada-CA            1:12.95    1:10.77 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:10.77 (37.29)                                        
 26 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-03-CA             1:13.10    1:12.63 .BLU   
                  35.44     1:12.63 (37.19)                                        
 27 Lai, Archie C             11 Sea Gulls-CA         1:13.69    1:13.71 .BLU   
                  35.76     1:13.71 (37.95)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Roy S            11 Armada-CA            1:14.21    1:13.95 .BLU   
                  35.60     1:13.95 (38.35)                                        
 29 Lu, Teddy K               12 ARSC-CA              1:05.56Y   1:14.05 .BLU   
                  35.90     1:14.05 (38.15)                                        
 30 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA             1:05.37Y   1:16.33 .RED   
                  36.62     1:16.33 (39.71)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Chang, Isaac J            11 Armada-CA            1:17.72    1:09.37 .BLU   
                  33.41     1:09.37 (35.96)                                        
  2 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 Whittier-CA          1:06.47Y   1:10.62 .BLU   
                  33.33     1:10.62 (37.29)                                        
  3 Shin, Brandon             11 Rapids-CA            1:15.21    1:13.52 .BLU   
                  35.39     1:13.52 (38.13)                                        
  4 Naef, Xavier Z            12 Frog-CA              1:16.16    1:13.53 .BLU   
                  35.05     1:13.53 (38.48)                                        
  5 Yu, Jeremy S              12 Rosemead-CA          1:06.37Y   1:14.03 .BLU   
                  34.77     1:14.03 (39.26)                                        
  6 Valdez, Andy G            12 Barracuda-CA         1:09.88Y   1:14.15 .BLU   
                  36.59     1:14.15 (37.56)                                        
  7 Ocean, Howard W           11 Armada-CA            1:18.31    1:14.35 .BLU   
                  36.68     1:14.35 (37.67)                                        
  8 Martinez, Nathan M        11 Commerce-CA          1:07.40Y   1:14.74 .BLU   
                  35.42     1:14.74 (39.32)                                        
  9 Shin, Casey R             12 Armada-CA            1:16.99    1:15.04 .BLU   
                  36.06     1:15.04 (38.98)                                        
 10 Wu, Matthew S             11 Sea Gulls-CA         1:18.04    1:15.17 .RED   
                  36.39     1:15.17 (38.78)                                        
 11 Resurreccion, Raiden      12 Pirates-CA           1:10.37Y   1:16.11 .RED   
                  36.07     1:16.11 (40.04)                                        
 12 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA             1:12.05Y   1:16.28 .RED   
                  37.33     1:16.28 (38.95)                                        
 13 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               1:19.58    1:17.22 .RED   
                  37.51     1:17.22 (39.71)                                        
 14 Cuevas, Jade I            12 Lakewood-CA          1:17.56    1:17.58 .RED   
                  36.61     1:17.58 (40.97)                                        
 15 Ho, Johnathan C           12 Cerritos-CA          1:35.43    1:17.80 .RED   
                  37.89     1:17.80 (39.91)                                        
 16 Guzman, Sam               12 Lakewood-CA          1:20.37    1:17.92 .RED   
                  37.48     1:17.92 (40.44)                                        
 17 Weng, Nathan              12 MAX-CA               1:24.69    1:18.40 .RED   
                  37.50     1:18.40 (40.90)                                        
 18 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 Viking-CA            1:23.71    1:18.58 .RED   
                  38.04     1:18.58 (40.54)                                        
 19 Marchen, Kamael           11 Whittier-CA          1:17.24    1:19.03 .RED   
                  38.29     1:19.03 (40.74)                                        
 20 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 Swim Pas-CA          1:14.49Y   1:19.42 .RED   
                  37.68     1:19.42 (41.74)                                        
 21 Marsh, Max                11 Whittier-CA          1:26.30    1:19.48 .RED   
                  38.30     1:19.48 (41.18)                                        
 22 Garcia, Gerald S          12 Lakewood-CA          1:21.10    1:19.61 .RED   
                  37.42     1:19.61 (42.19)                                        
 23 Chin, Elijah M            12 Monterey Park-CA     1:36.79    1:20.03 .RED   
                  38.46     1:20.03 (41.57)                                        
 24 Zhang, Leo                11 Trident-CA           1:21.63    1:20.19 .RED   
                  39.11     1:20.19 (41.08)                                        
 25 Maxon, Alex J             11 Lakewood-CA          1:24.66    1:20.48 .RED   
                  38.88     1:20.48 (41.60)                                        
 26 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA              1:10.97Y   1:20.64 .RED   
                  39.51     1:20.64 (41.13)                                        
 27 Glynn, Neill J            12 Lakewood-CA          1:28.21    1:20.76 .RED   
                  38.33     1:20.76 (42.43)                                        
 28 Chavez, Adam R            12 Armada-CA            1:25.51    1:20.86 .RED   
                  37.24     1:20.86 (43.62)                                        
 29 Martin, Finley M          12 Swim Pas-CA          1:17.99Y   1:20.98 .RED   
                  38.10     1:20.98 (42.88)                                        
 30 Chen, Samuel T            12 Armada-CA            1:35.71    1:21.19 .RED   
                  38.27     1:21.19 (42.92)                                        
 31 Alegria, Gabriel N        11 Barracuda-CA         1:32.63    1:21.99 .RED   
                  37.53     1:21.99 (44.46)                                        
 32 Tan, Kaden                12 Rosemead-CA          2:16.87    1:22.27        
                  39.23     1:22.27 (43.04)                                        
 33 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA               1:45.71    1:22.78        
                  39.17     1:22.78 (43.61)                                        
 34 Di, Derek                 11 Lakewood-CA          1:32.39    1:23.19        
                  39.11     1:23.19 (44.08)                                        
 35 Vida, Kai C               12 Lakewood-CA          1:25.05    1:24.40        
                  40.09     1:24.40 (44.31)                                        
 36 Franco, Nathan T          11 Viking-CA            1:24.06    1:24.94        
                  40.37     1:24.94 (44.57)                                        
 37 Munoz, Aiden A            11 Lakewood-CA          1:31.82    1:25.41        
 38 Garner, Eathan M          12 Viking-CA            1:24.83    1:25.53        
                  40.93     1:25.53 (44.60)                                        
 39 Drylie, Alex J            11 Lakewood-CA          1:26.77    1:25.75        
                  40.14     1:25.75 (45.61)                                        
 40 Gandara, Carlos R         12 Armada-CA            1:26.11    1:25.96        
                  40.62     1:25.96 (45.34)                                        
 41 Yang, Andy Z              11 Sea Tigers-CA        1:24.29    1:26.15        
                  40.78     1:26.15 (45.37)                                        
 42 Lee, Caleb Y              12 Rapids-CA            1:29.27    1:26.24        
                  40.03     1:26.24 (46.21)                                        
 43 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA              1:24.04    1:27.35        
                  39.71     1:27.35 (47.64)                                        
 44 Goeij, Samuel A           12 Sea Gulls-CA         1:30.02    1:27.50        
                  40.97     1:27.50 (46.53)                                        
 45 Gomez, Aidan A            12 Monterey Park-CA     1:18.80Y   1:28.16        
                  40.73     1:28.16 (47.43)                                        
 46 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 Viking-CA            1:34.97    1:28.20        
                  40.67     1:28.20 (47.53)                                        
 47 Figueroa, Steven M        12 Armada-CA            1:31.56    1:28.60        
                  40.96     1:28.60 (47.64)                                        
 48 Kim, Kai J                12 Dolphins-CA          1:37.47    1:29.14        
                  41.79     1:29.14 (47.35)                                        
 49 Acuna, AJ                 12 Trident-CA           1:31.88    1:29.59        
                  43.09     1:29.59 (46.50)                                        
 50 Guadron, David M          12 Pirates-CA           1:39.34    1:29.85        
 51 Jimenez, Joshue           11 LACT-CA              1:49.82    1:30.29        
                  41.14     1:30.29 (49.15)                                        
 52 Rubio Jr., Ramon          11 Lakewood-CA          1:37.21    1:32.55        
                  43.94     1:32.55 (48.61)                                        
 53 Smorchkova, Ivan N        11 Lakewood-CA          1:33.57    1:34.12        
                  44.61     1:34.12 (49.51)                                        
 54 Pathak, Devya A           11 Trident-CA           1:35.36    1:34.14        
                  44.31     1:34.14 (49.83)                                        
 55 Villegas, Nathan X        11 Armada-CA            1:40.72    1:34.92        
                  45.95     1:34.92 (48.97)                                        
 56 Acevedo, Dominic          12 Monterey Park-CA     1:36.05    1:35.64        
                  45.11     1:35.64 (50.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.60  11-12 .BLU
        2:58.40  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jue, Evan M               12 Lakewood-CA          2:14.35    2:13.13 .BLU   
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 Armada-CA            2:15.90    2:13.17 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Edward E             11 Monterey Park-CA     2:21.29    2:16.47 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Nathan S             11 Cerritos-CA          2:26.23    2:18.87 .BLU   
  5 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 Trident-CA           2:25.23    2:18.90 .BLU   
  6 Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA            2:23.89    2:22.05 .BLU   
  7 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 Armada-CA            2:21.44    2:22.91 .BLU   
  8 Kadiman, Jayden           12 Rosemead-CA          2:25.88    2:23.23 .BLU   
  9 Finley, Bryan N           12 Armada-CA            2:24.70    2:24.86 .BLU   
 10 Cerda, Leonel G           12 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      2:23.14    2:25.28 .BLU   
 11 Jue, Lucas R              11 Lakewood-CA          2:29.46    2:25.45 .BLU   
 12 Lee, Aiden                11 UnAtt - Mpmr-CA      2:28.80    2:26.95 .BLU   
 13 Mo, Cheney C              11 UnAtt - Cerr-CA      2:27.60    2:27.72 .BLU   
 14 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA            2:36.33    2:27.85 .BLU   
 15 Vet, Andrew T             11 Armada-CA            2:31.29    2:27.92 .BLU   
 16 Baxter, David S           12 Armada-CA            2:31.66    2:28.12 .BLU   
 17 Lam, Kyle J               12 Monterey Park-CA     2:30.35    2:29.02 .BLU   
 18 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 Rosemead-CA          2:39.09    2:31.26 .BLU   
 19 Lim, Ronald               12 Swim Pas-CA          2:24.62    2:31.42 .BLU   
 20 Martinez, Noah T          12 Lakewood-CA          2:37.08    2:31.54 .BLU   
 21 Lee, Justin               12 Rosemead-CA          2:36.59    2:36.47 .BLU   
 22 Thomas, William S         11 Swim Pas-CA          2:39.81    2:37.34 .BLU   
 23 Lai, Archie C             11 Sea Gulls-CA         2:36.74    2:37.79 .BLU   
 24 Jung, Isaac F             11 Rosemead-CA          2:42.35    2:38.59 .BLU   
 25 Flores, Dylan D           12 Armada-CA            2:39.13    2:39.57 .BLU   
 26 Shin, Brandon             11 Rapids-CA            2:39.99    2:39.72 .BLU   
 27 Ramirez, Roy S            11 Armada-CA            2:38.68    2:39.73 .BLU   
 28 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA              2:42.66    2:40.58 .BLU   
 29 Yu, Jeremy S              12 Rosemead-CA          2:42.08    2:42.35 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Mendoza, Saul J           12 Commerce-CA          2:44.15    2:27.38 .BLU   
  2 Kim, David M              12 Cerritos-CA          2:43.68    2:31.24 .BLU   
  3 Yoo, Issac H              11 Monterey Park-CA     2:25.19Y   2:35.22 .BLU   
  4 Samanta, Noah             11 Armada-CA            2:46.52    2:36.05 .BLU   
  5 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              2:44.14    2:38.19 .BLU   
  6 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA             2:47.46    2:41.79 .BLU   
  7 Marchen, Kamael           11 Whittier-CA          2:47.36    2:46.16 .RED   
  8 Cristobal, Abe            11 LACT-CA              2:34.36Y   2:54.47 .RED   
  9 Vu, Christopher M         11 Lakewood-CA          2:57.99    2:56.90 .RED   
 10 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               2:31.22Y   3:08.36        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:46.60  .BLU
        6:18.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 Armada-CA            4:41.35    4:36.26 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:07.15 (34.83)     1:42.28 (35.13)     2:17.46 (35.18)
        2:52.50 (35.04)     3:27.67 (35.17)     4:02.95 (35.28)     4:36.26 (33.31)
  2 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA            4:39.46    4:36.63 .BLU   
                  30.49     1:04.79 (34.30)     1:40.40 (35.61)     2:16.51 (36.11)
        2:52.36 (35.85)     3:28.10 (35.74)     4:02.89 (34.79)     4:36.63 (33.74)
  3 Jue, Evan M               12 Lakewood-CA          4:45.28    4:39.46 .BLU   
                  32.78     1:07.89 (35.11)     1:43.82 (35.93)     2:19.52 (35.70)
        2:55.29 (35.77)     3:30.40 (35.11)     4:05.05 (34.65)     4:39.46 (34.41)
  4 Jue, Lucas R              11 Lakewood-CA          5:08.41    4:55.92 .BLU   
                  34.37     1:12.28 (37.91)     1:50.33 (38.05)     2:28.21 (37.88)
        3:05.77 (37.56)     3:42.85 (37.08)     4:20.05 (37.20)     4:55.92 (35.87)
  5 Mendoza, Saul J           12 Commerce-CA          5:01.54    4:57.75 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:12.23 (37.68)     1:50.01 (37.78)     2:28.38 (38.37)
        3:05.65 (37.27)     3:43.54 (37.89)     4:20.84 (37.30)     4:57.75 (36.91)
  6 Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA            4:58.10    4:59.27 .BLU   
                  32.96     1:09.66 (36.70)     1:47.87 (38.21)     2:26.51 (38.64)
        3:05.21 (38.70)     3:44.11 (38.90)     4:22.73 (38.62)     4:59.27 (36.54)
  7 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 Trident-CA           5:13.06    5:00.62 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:09.97 (37.05)     1:48.67 (38.70)     2:28.50 (39.83)
        3:07.12 (38.62)     3:45.16 (38.04)     4:22.85 (37.69)     5:00.62 (37.77)
  8 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 Armada-CA            5:05.05    5:06.19 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:13.36 (38.79)     1:53.52 (40.16)     2:33.50 (39.98)
        3:15.48 (41.98)     3:54.05 (38.57)     4:31.92 (37.87)     5:06.19 (34.27)
  9 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              5:19.05    5:09.05 .BLU   
                  35.42     1:14.76 (39.34)     1:54.96 (40.20)     2:34.61 (39.65)
        3:13.90 (39.29)     3:53.41 (39.51)     4:31.57 (38.16)     5:09.05 (37.48)
 10 Lim, Ronald               12 Swim Pas-CA          5:25.30    5:09.53 .BLU   
                  33.37     1:11.11 (37.74)     1:49.50 (38.39)     2:29.63 (40.13)
        3:09.95 (40.32)     3:50.94 (40.99)     4:30.74 (39.80)     5:09.53 (38.79)
 11 Cerda, Leonel G           12 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      5:11.41    5:10.53 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:12.05 (38.17)     1:51.90 (39.85)     2:32.15 (40.25)
        3:13.62 (41.47)     3:53.97 (40.35)     4:32.67 (38.70)     5:10.53 (37.86)
 12 Lai, Archie C             11 Sea Gulls-CA         5:31.02    5:31.89 .BLU   
                  35.81     1:16.93 (41.12)     1:58.97 (42.04)     2:42.50 (43.53)
        3:25.31 (42.81)     4:09.64 (44.33)     4:53.21 (43.57)     5:31.89 (38.68)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-03-CA             6:12.62Y   5:37.51 .BLU   
                  37.56     1:19.61 (42.05)     2:02.14 (42.53)     2:45.65 (43.51)
        3:30.03 (44.38)     4:14.59 (44.56)     4:57.69 (43.10)     5:37.51 (39.82)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.00  11-12 .BLU
          45.80  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA              33.40      32.80 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Edward E             11 Monterey Park-CA       33.15      33.54 .BLU   
  3 Yoo, Issac H              11 Monterey Park-CA       34.87      34.86 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Nathan S             11 Cerritos-CA            35.30      35.32 .BLU   
  5 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 Lakewood-CA            35.28      35.44 .BLU   
  6 Cerda, Leonel G           12 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        36.08      36.97 .BLU   
  7 Yu, Jeremy S              12 Rosemead-CA            38.26      39.05 .BLU   
  7 Jue, Lucas R              11 Lakewood-CA            36.93      39.05 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Josh K               12 MAX-CA                 34.60Y     39.29 .BLU   
 10 Mo, Cheney C              11 UnAtt - Cerr-CA        39.47      39.56 .BLU   
 11 Santos, Endre T           12 Viking-CA              39.54      39.68 .BLU   
 12 Shin, Brandon             11 Rapids-CA              39.37      40.57 .BLU   
 13 Shin, Casey R             12 Armada-CA              41.46      40.79 .BLU   
 14 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA              40.67      40.88 .BLU   
 15 Chen, Samuel T            12 Armada-CA              41.01      41.05 .BLU   
 16 Naef, Xavier Z            12 Frog-CA                40.86      41.06 .BLU   
 17 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA               39.64      41.42 .BLU   
 18 Samanta, Noah             11 Armada-CA              41.66      41.68 .BLU   
 19 Garcia, Gerald S          12 Lakewood-CA            41.13      42.18 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Mendoza, Saul J           12 Commerce-CA            44.84      39.13 .BLU   
  2 Low, Matthew A            12 Lakewood-CA            44.84      40.86 .BLU   
  3 Cristobal, Abe            11 LACT-CA                42.81      40.99 .BLU   
  4 Chavez, Adam R            12 Armada-CA              42.43      41.22 .BLU   
  5 Thomas, William S         11 Swim Pas-CA            48.53      41.57 .BLU   
  6 Apostol, Jazen F          11 Cerritos-CA            43.55      42.26 .RED   
  7 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA               42.20      42.31 .RED   
  8 Resurreccion, Raiden      12 Pirates-CA             39.37Y     42.38 .RED   
  9 Di, Derek                 11 Lakewood-CA            43.56      42.63 .RED   
 10 Guzman, Sam               12 Lakewood-CA            45.19      42.70 .RED   
 11 Maxon, Alex J             11 Lakewood-CA            47.32      43.26 .RED   
 12 Franco, Nathan T          11 Viking-CA              45.44      43.32 .RED   
 13 Lee, Caleb Y              12 Rapids-CA              44.74      43.91 .RED   
 14 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                49.75      44.16 .RED   
 15 Yang, Andy Z              11 Sea Tigers-CA          44.08      44.21 .RED   
 16 Santos, Elonzo T          11 Viking-CA              47.33      44.37 .RED   
 17 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA                43.37      45.15 .RED   
 18 Quintanar, Logan J        12 Lakewood-CA            41.33Y     45.54 .RED   
 19 Drylie, Alex J            11 Lakewood-CA            48.40      46.39        
 20 Gandara, Carlos R         12 Armada-CA              47.92      46.54        
 21 Winland, Kody C           12 Oasis-CA               43.57Y     46.69        
 22 He, Jason                 11 Trident-CA             40.63Y     46.98        
 23 Cuevas, Jade I            12 Lakewood-CA            40.17Y     47.10        
 24 Kim, Tevin                11 UN-02-CA               42.39      47.33        
 25 Kim, Kai J                12 Dolphins-CA            42.30Y     47.81        
 26 Ho, Johnathan C           12 Cerritos-CA            48.48      47.85        
 27 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 Viking-CA              40.45Y     49.13        
 28 Pathak, Devya A           11 Trident-CA             49.50      52.81        
 -- Tan, Kaden                12 Rosemead-CA            46.76         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.70  11-12 .BLU
        1:39.00  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Issac H              11 Monterey Park-CA     1:13.97    1:14.33 .BLU   
                  36.04     1:14.33 (38.29)                                        
  2 Farrington, Sebastian M   12 ARSC-CA              1:20.05    1:16.85 .BLU   
                  37.22     1:16.85 (39.63)                                        
  3 Pang, Frank               12 Monterey Park-CA     1:17.62    1:16.87 .BLU   
                  37.28     1:16.87 (39.59)                                        
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 Lakewood-CA          1:18.91    1:17.81 .BLU   
                  38.33     1:17.81 (39.48)                                        
  5 Lam, Kyle J               12 Monterey Park-CA     1:17.39    1:18.53 .BLU   
                  37.64     1:18.53 (40.89)                                        
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA            1:18.70    1:18.84 .BLU   
                  37.95     1:18.84 (40.89)                                        
  7 Finley, Bryan N           12 Armada-CA            1:20.10    1:18.85 .BLU   
                  38.77     1:18.85 (40.08)                                        
  8 Kadiman, Jayden           12 Rosemead-CA          1:19.60    1:19.60 .BLU   
                  39.24     1:19.60 (40.36)                                        
  9 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 Rosemead-CA          1:22.44    1:20.29 .BLU   
                  38.84     1:20.29 (41.45)                                        
 10 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA          1:20.37    1:20.88 .BLU   
                  38.67     1:20.88 (42.21)                                        
 11 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              1:21.08    1:20.99 .BLU   
                  38.74     1:20.99 (42.25)                                        
 12 Mo, Cheney C              11 UnAtt - Cerr-CA      1:21.98    1:22.49 .BLU   
                  39.31     1:22.49 (43.18)                                        
 13 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              1:20.30    1:22.61 .BLU   
                  40.01     1:22.61 (42.60)                                        
 14 Lee, Aiden                11 UnAtt - Mpmr-CA      1:21.59    1:22.87 .BLU   
                  39.99     1:22.87 (42.88)                                        
 15 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA            1:27.61    1:22.91 .BLU   
                  40.56     1:22.91 (42.35)                                        
 16 Jue, Lucas R              11 Lakewood-CA          1:20.01    1:23.65 .BLU   
                  40.43     1:23.65 (43.22)                                        
 17 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-03-CA             1:23.01    1:24.28 .BLU   
                  42.25     1:24.28 (42.03)                                        
 18 Shin, Brandon             11 Rapids-CA            1:25.44    1:24.70 .BLU   
                  42.29     1:24.70 (42.41)                                        
 19 Garcia, Gerald S          12 Lakewood-CA          1:29.04    1:28.56 .BLU   
                  42.74     1:28.56 (45.82)                                        
 20 Naef, Xavier Z            12 Frog-CA              1:28.53    1:29.37 .BLU   
 21 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               1:30.21    1:31.06 .RED   
                  43.89     1:31.06 (47.17)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Shin, Casey R             12 Armada-CA            1:30.99    1:26.77 .BLU   
                  43.08     1:26.77 (43.69)                                        
  2 Jung, Isaac F             11 Rosemead-CA          1:32.49    1:27.13 .BLU   
                  42.90     1:27.13 (44.23)                                        
  3 Llana, Nathaniel M        11 Swim Pas-CA          1:31.74    1:27.37 .BLU   
                  42.54     1:27.37 (44.83)                                        
  4 Wu, Matthew S             11 Sea Gulls-CA         1:31.08    1:27.94 .BLU   
                  43.62     1:27.94 (44.32)                                        
  5 Tran, Caymin K            12 Sea Gulls-CA         1:32.69    1:29.00 .BLU   
                  43.82     1:29.00 (45.18)                                        
  6 Chen, Samuel T            12 Armada-CA            1:41.56    1:30.52 .BLU   
                  42.54     1:30.52 (47.98)                                        
  7 Noveman, Jacob            12 Sea Tigers-CA        1:37.79    1:30.69 .BLU   
                  43.26     1:30.69 (47.43)                                        
  8 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 Viking-CA            1:40.16    1:31.07 .RED   
                  42.39     1:31.07 (48.68)                                        
  9 Ocean, Howard W           11 Armada-CA            1:33.35    1:31.82 .RED   
                  44.30     1:31.82 (47.52)                                        
 10 Di, Derek                 11 Lakewood-CA          1:38.02    1:31.92 .RED   
                  44.14     1:31.92 (47.78)                                        
 11 Lee, Caleb Y              12 Rapids-CA            1:37.57    1:33.02 .RED   
                  45.31     1:33.02 (47.71)                                        
 12 Alegria, Gabriel N        11 Barracuda-CA         1:27.89Y   1:33.24 .RED   
                  44.55     1:33.24 (48.69)                                        
 13 Vida, Kai C               12 Lakewood-CA          1:36.78    1:33.31 .RED   
                  44.63     1:33.31 (48.68)                                        
 14 He, Jason                 11 Trident-CA           1:38.95    1:33.82 .RED   
                  45.46     1:33.82 (48.36)                                        
 15 Maxon, Alex J             11 Lakewood-CA          1:38.86    1:33.87 .RED   
                  46.27     1:33.87 (47.60)                                        
 16 Chen, Ethan               12 Trident-CA           1:32.68    1:34.07 .RED   
                  43.77     1:34.07 (50.30)                                        
 17 Yu, Andy                  11 MAX-CA               1:47.35    1:34.76 .RED   
                  46.15     1:34.76 (48.61)                                        
 18 Zhou, Sean                11 Monterey Park-CA     1:45.46    1:34.79 .RED   
                  44.65     1:34.79 (50.14)                                        
 19 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA               1:30.80Y   1:34.93 .RED   
                  46.46     1:34.93 (48.47)                                        
 20 Yang, Andy Z              11 Sea Tigers-CA        1:43.35    1:35.32 .RED   
                  45.56     1:35.32 (49.76)                                        
 21 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA              1:38.09    1:35.79 .RED   
                  46.29     1:35.79 (49.50)                                        
 21 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA              1:28.61Y   1:35.79 .RED   
                  47.14     1:35.79 (48.65)                                        
 23 Martinez, Nathan M        11 Commerce-CA          1:22.36Y   1:37.97 .RED   
                  47.48     1:37.97 (50.49)                                        
 24 Moradi, Parsa             12 Sea Tigers-CA        1:27.84Y   1:39.50        
                  47.54     1:39.50 (51.96)                                        
 25 Kwok, Michael K           11 Monterey Park-CA     1:48.88    1:40.13        
                  47.73     1:40.13 (52.40)                                        
 26 Drylie, Alex J            11 Lakewood-CA          1:46.32    1:40.26        
                  49.80     1:40.26 (50.46)                                        
 27 Torres, Fernando D        12 Commerce-CA          1:31.58Y   1:40.49        
                  48.77     1:40.49 (51.72)                                        
 28 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 Armada-CA            1:27.62Y   1:41.82        
                  49.08     1:41.82 (52.74)                                        
 29 Rubio Jr., Ramon          11 Lakewood-CA          1:47.81    1:41.97        
                  51.09     1:41.97 (50.88)                                        
 30 Garner, Eathan M          12 Viking-CA            1:45.86    1:43.84        
 31 Caloza, Dylan M           11 Monterey Park-CA     1:33.67Y   1:46.76        
                  49.21     1:46.76 (57.55)                                        
 -- Figueroa, Steven M        12 Armada-CA            1:34.23Y        DQ        
                  51.32          DQ (59.13)                                        
 -- Cristobal, Abe            11 LACT-CA              1:41.61         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  11-12 .BLU
          49.80  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baxter, David S           12 Armada-CA              39.80      37.98 .BLU   
  2 Lam, Kyle J               12 Monterey Park-CA       37.07      38.55 .BLU   
  3 Pang, Frank               12 Monterey Park-CA       41.47      39.75 .BLU   
  4 Santos, Elonzo T          11 Viking-CA              39.26      39.76 .BLU   
  5 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 Rosemead-CA            39.89      40.41 .BLU   
  6 Santos, Endre T           12 Viking-CA              40.92      40.62 .BLU   
  7 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-03-CA               41.77      41.55 .BLU   
  8 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                41.39      41.57 .BLU   
  9 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA              44.12      41.99 .BLU   
 10 Lee, Nathan S             11 Cerritos-CA            43.14      42.47 .BLU   
 11 Martinez, Noah T          12 Lakewood-CA            44.42      42.96 .BLU   
 12 Lee, Aiden                11 UnAtt - Mpmr-CA        42.47      43.10 .BLU   
 13 Chang, Isaac J            11 Armada-CA              44.00      43.20 .BLU   
 14 Ho, Johnathan C           12 Cerritos-CA            44.06      43.49 .BLU   
 15 Low, Matthew A            12 Lakewood-CA            42.31      43.51 .BLU   
 16 Apostol, Jazen F          11 Cerritos-CA            45.00      43.82 .BLU   
 17 Valdez, Andy G            12 Barracuda-CA           40.22Y     44.03 .BLU   
 18 Garcia, Gerald S          12 Lakewood-CA            45.25      46.82 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Yu, Jeremy S              12 Rosemead-CA            45.33Y     43.76 .BLU   
  2 Cuevas, Jade I            12 Lakewood-CA            48.45      44.93 .BLU   
  3 Ramirez, Roy S            11 Armada-CA              47.42      45.66 .RED   
  4 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 Dolphins-CA            44.73Y     45.69 .RED   
  5 Guzman, Sam               12 Lakewood-CA            47.93      46.26 .RED   
  6 Yoo, Issac H              11 Monterey Park-CA       49.10      46.41 .RED   
  7 Chavez, Adam R            12 Armada-CA              47.40      46.74 .RED   
  8 Gutierrez, Ulisses        12 Whittier-CA            48.60      46.76 .RED   
  9 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA               47.08      47.19 .RED   
 10 Chen, Ethan               12 Trident-CA             47.03      47.39 .RED   
 11 Vu, Christopher M         11 Lakewood-CA            47.40      47.76 .RED   
 12 Quintanar, Logan J        12 Lakewood-CA            44.25Y     48.46 .RED   
 13 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 Viking-CA              48.54      48.59 .RED   
 14 Glynn, Neill J            12 Lakewood-CA            52.60      48.61 .RED   
 15 Lu, Teddy K               12 ARSC-CA                54.80      48.76 .RED   
 16 Kim, Kai J                12 Dolphins-CA            49.85      48.98 .RED   
 17 Gomez, Aidan A            12 Monterey Park-CA       45.66Y     49.16 .RED   
 18 Oo, Jeffery W             12 MAX-CA                 48.08Y     49.39 .RED   
 19 Zhang, Leo                11 Trident-CA             52.01      49.60 .RED   
 20 Wu, Matthew S             11 Sea Gulls-CA           49.64      49.72 .RED   
 21 Tan, Kaden                12 Rosemead-CA            46.98Y     49.76 .RED   
 22 Vida, Kai C               12 Lakewood-CA            51.76      50.13        
 23 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                51.69      50.48        
 24 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                 54.56      50.87        
 25 Lara, Raul E              11 LACT-CA                50.31      50.90        
 26 Ocean, Howard W           11 Armada-CA              44.32Y     51.29        
 27 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA               49.86      51.64        
 28 Goeij, Samuel A           12 Sea Gulls-CA           52.14      52.10        
 29 Martinez, Nathan M        11 Commerce-CA            50.19      52.68        
 30 Yang, Andy Z              11 Sea Tigers-CA          52.04      53.03        
 31 To, Khang D               12 Monterey Park-CA       47.75Y     53.70        
 32 Martin, Finley M          12 Swim Pas-CA            48.44Y     53.80        
 33 Chin, Elijah M            12 Monterey Park-CA       44.34Y     53.90        
 34 Franco, Nathan T          11 Viking-CA              52.98      53.93        
 35 Alegria, Gabriel N        11 Barracuda-CA           48.71Y     54.18        
 36 Acuna, AJ                 12 Trident-CA             54.80      54.66        
 -- Lee, Mike J               11 Sea Tigers-CA          43.48Y        DQ        
 -- Tang, Leo P               11 MAX-CA                 46.50Y        DQ        
 -- Llana, Nathaniel M        11 Swim Pas-CA            47.97         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:49.20  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baxter, David S           12 Armada-CA            1:23.22    1:22.40 .BLU   
  2 Jue, Evan M               12 Lakewood-CA          1:28.53    1:24.39 .BLU   
  3 Pang, Frank               12 Monterey Park-CA     1:27.72    1:25.49 .BLU   
  4 Santos, Endre T           12 Viking-CA            1:26.81    1:25.68 .BLU   
  5 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 Rosemead-CA          1:29.24    1:27.10 .BLU   
  6 Kim, David M              12 Cerritos-CA          1:31.17    1:30.32 .BLU   
  7 Low, Matthew A            12 Lakewood-CA          1:33.29    1:31.14 .BLU   
  8 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 Trident-CA           1:39.83    1:31.16 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Aiden                11 UnAtt - Mpmr-CA      1:31.39    1:31.76 .BLU   
 10 Shin, Casey R             12 Armada-CA            1:34.83    1:33.95 .BLU   
 11 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA            1:35.34    1:35.17 .BLU   
 12 Chang, Isaac J            11 Armada-CA            1:37.41    1:35.92 .BLU   
 13 Cristobal, Abe            11 LACT-CA              1:39.45    1:37.22 .BLU   
 14 Apostol, Jazen F          11 Cerritos-CA          1:37.00    1:38.02 .BLU   
 15 Ramirez, Roy S            11 Armada-CA            1:37.06    1:38.17 .BLU   
 16 Guzman, Sam               12 Lakewood-CA          1:39.39    1:39.48 .BLU   
 17 He, Jason                 11 Trident-CA           1:39.23    1:40.63 .RED   
 18 Ho, Johnathan C           12 Cerritos-CA          1:38.36    1:40.78 .RED   
 19 Garcia, Gerald S          12 Lakewood-CA          1:39.89    1:40.95 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA            1:43.22    1:32.39 .BLU   
  2 Cuevas, Jade I            12 Lakewood-CA          1:45.50    1:35.80 .BLU   
  3 Chun, Tim                 11 Sea Gulls-CA         1:42.46    1:39.43 .BLU   
  4 Jung, Isaac F             11 Rosemead-CA          1:58.01    1:40.42 .RED   
  5 Gutierrez, Ulisses        12 Whittier-CA          2:00.10    1:41.54 .RED   
  6 Lee, Justin               12 Rosemead-CA          1:42.03    1:42.04 .RED   
  7 Vu, Christopher M         11 Lakewood-CA          1:44.40    1:42.25 .RED   
  8 Chavez, Adam R            12 Armada-CA            1:44.83    1:46.52 .RED   
  9 Loza, Kristian M          11 Oasis-CA             1:42.82    1:46.54 .RED   
 10 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA              1:47.96    1:47.25 .RED   
 11 Marchen, Kamael           11 Whittier-CA          2:00.10    1:49.87        
 12 Di, Derek                 11 Lakewood-CA          1:51.73    1:51.74        
 13 Yang, Andy Z              11 Sea Tigers-CA        1:54.79    1:54.35        
 14 Winland, Kody C           12 Oasis-CA             2:00.07    1:54.57        
 15 Smorchkova, Ivan N        11 Lakewood-CA          1:59.10    1:57.96        
 16 Kim, Tevin                11 UN-02-CA             1:55.57    1:59.00        
 17 Drylie, Alex J            11 Lakewood-CA          1:45.95Y   2:01.51        
 18 Chen, Samuel T            12 Armada-CA            1:59.30    2:01.91        
 19 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               1:51.65    2:02.97        
 20 Franco, Nathan T          11 Viking-CA            1:54.06    2:03.43        
 -- Tan, Kaden                12 Rosemead-CA          1:53.03         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          39.20  11-12 .BLU
          42.70  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             11 Monterey Park-CA       30.67      31.09 .BLU   
  2 Pang, Frank               12 Monterey Park-CA       31.26      31.60 .BLU   
  3 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA              33.08      31.87 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Nathan S             11 Cerritos-CA            31.29      32.09 .BLU   
  5 Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA              33.03      32.31 .BLU   
  6 Cerda, Leonel G           12 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        32.80      32.85 .BLU   
  7 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 Armada-CA              33.26      32.94 .BLU   
  8 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 Lakewood-CA            33.60      33.02 .BLU   
  9 Lim, Ronald               12 Swim Pas-CA            34.18      33.05 .BLU   
 10 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 Armada-CA              32.88      34.24 .BLU   
 11 Chun, Tim                 11 Sea Gulls-CA           36.44      34.98 .BLU   
 12 Vet, Andrew T             11 Armada-CA              34.43      35.18 .BLU   
 13 Martinez, Noah T          12 Lakewood-CA            36.49      35.26 .BLU   
 14 Yoo, Issac H              11 Monterey Park-CA       34.73      35.53 .BLU   
 15 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-03-CA               31.69Y     35.94 .BLU   
 16 Mendoza, Saul J           12 Commerce-CA            34.04Y     36.16 .BLU   
 17 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 Rosemead-CA            38.51      36.45 .BLU   
 18 Santos, Elonzo T          11 Viking-CA              37.82      36.79 .BLU   
 19 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA                33.63Y     36.97 .BLU   
 19 Kim, David M              12 Cerritos-CA            38.02      36.97 .BLU   
 21 Apostol, Jazen F          11 Cerritos-CA            36.53      37.03 .BLU   
 22 Lee, Aiden                11 UnAtt - Mpmr-CA        37.04      37.92 .BLU   
 23 Thomas, William S         11 Swim Pas-CA            38.65      38.51 .BLU   
 24 Samanta, Noah             11 Armada-CA              39.15      39.24 .RED   
 25 Fearence, Jayjay D        11 Viking-CA              38.38      40.11 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M   12 ARSC-CA                35.36Y     35.02 .BLU   
  2 Chang, Isaac J            11 Armada-CA              41.12      35.03 .BLU   
  3 Santos, Endre T           12 Viking-CA              49.26      38.53 .BLU   
  4 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 Whittier-CA            36.49Y     38.61 .BLU   
  5 Rahro, Justin K           12 Sea Tigers-CA          41.48      38.91 .BLU   
  6 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                 42.78      39.29 .RED   
  7 Low, Matthew A            12 Lakewood-CA            40.08      39.32 .RED   
  8 Marchen, Kamael           11 Whittier-CA            41.18      39.59 .RED   
  9 Quintanar, Logan J        12 Lakewood-CA            44.66      40.00 .RED   
 10 Shin, Brandon             11 Rapids-CA              39.75      40.23 .RED   
 11 Shin, Casey R             12 Armada-CA              46.77      40.49 .RED   
 12 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                43.65      40.65 .RED   
 12 Cuevas, Jade I            12 Lakewood-CA            41.09      40.65 .RED   
 14 Jung, Isaac F             11 Rosemead-CA            40.00      40.87 .RED   
 15 Wu, Matthew S             11 Sea Gulls-CA           42.81      41.88 .RED   
 15 Martinez, Nathan M        11 Commerce-CA            35.51Y     41.88 .RED   
 17 Lee, Kyle M               11 MAX-CA                 49.48      42.23 .RED   
 18 Ocean, Howard W           11 Armada-CA              42.73      43.17        
 19 Ho, Johnathan C           12 Cerritos-CA            46.89      43.24        
 20 He, Jason                 11 Trident-CA             37.79Y     43.36        
 21 Chen, Ethan               12 Trident-CA             43.97      44.05        
 22 Chen, Samuel T            12 Armada-CA              49.52      44.14        
 22 Vida, Kai C               12 Lakewood-CA            42.90      44.14        
 24 Chavez, Adam R            12 Armada-CA              46.58      44.82        
 25 Glynn, Neill J            12 Lakewood-CA            47.04      44.89        
 26 Moradi, Parsa             12 Sea Tigers-CA          45.65      45.11        
 27 Noveman, Jacob            12 Sea Tigers-CA          46.49      45.77        
 27 Ybaceta, Kyle N           11 Viking-CA              46.52      45.77        
 29 Maxon, Alex J             11 Lakewood-CA            43.82      46.08        
 30 Kwok, Michael K           11 Monterey Park-CA       41.25Y     46.11        
 31 Naef, Xavier Z            12 Frog-CA                45.46      46.31        
 31 Yu, Andy                  11 MAX-CA                 50.82      46.31        
 33 Zhou, Sean                11 Monterey Park-CA       54.91      46.63        
 34 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 Armada-CA              48.86      47.14        
 35 Franco, Nathan T          11 Viking-CA              44.78      49.57        
 36 Torres, Fernando D        12 Commerce-CA            41.25Y     49.62        
 37 Drylie, Alex J            11 Lakewood-CA            49.85      49.76        
 38 Lee, Caleb Y              12 Rapids-CA              51.17      50.61        
 39 Figueroa, Steven M        12 Armada-CA              49.21      51.84        
 40 Tan, Kaden                12 Rosemead-CA            48.40      52.16        
 41 Rubio Jr., Ramon          11 Lakewood-CA            58.54      56.37        
 42 Acevedo, Dominic          12 Monterey Park-CA       56.74      56.44        
 -- Vu, Christopher M         11 Lakewood-CA            42.77         DQ        
 -- Pathak, Devya A           11 Trident-CA             51.86         DQ        
 -- Tran, Caymin K            12 Sea Gulls-CA           45.47         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:36.10  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA            1:16.01    1:11.10 .BLU   
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           12 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:12.04    1:11.12 .BLU   
  3 Lam, Kyle J               12 Monterey Park-CA     1:11.50    1:11.65 .BLU   
  4 Rodriguez, Ryli K         12 Armada-CA            1:13.04    1:11.92 .BLU   
  5 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 Lakewood-CA          1:16.68    1:11.95 .BLU   
  6 Pang, Frank               12 Monterey Park-CA     1:13.91    1:12.28 .BLU   
  7 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 Armada-CA            1:17.20    1:12.89 .BLU   
  8 Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA            1:13.04    1:13.38 .BLU   
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           12 Rosemead-CA          1:16.35    1:13.39 .BLU   
 10 Mendoza, Saul J           12 Commerce-CA          1:16.63    1:17.41 .BLU   
 11 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              1:20.60    1:18.16 .BLU   
 12 Lim, Ronald               12 Swim Pas-CA          1:13.16    1:18.53 .BLU   
 13 Vet, Andrew T             11 Armada-CA            1:19.42    1:18.88 .BLU   
 14 Finley, Bryan N           12 Armada-CA            1:22.35    1:20.40 .BLU   
 15 Martinez, Noah T          12 Lakewood-CA          1:21.59    1:20.48 .BLU   
 16 Flores, Dylan D           12 Armada-CA            1:21.86    1:20.63 .BLU   
 17 Chang, Isaac J            11 Armada-CA            1:21.95    1:22.16 .BLU   
 18 Santos, Elonzo T          11 Viking-CA            1:26.26    1:23.44 .BLU   
 19 Ramirez, Roy S            11 Armada-CA            1:22.95    1:23.84 .BLU   
 20 Thomas, William S         11 Swim Pas-CA          1:25.83    1:24.74 .BLU   
 21 Apostol, Jazen F          11 Cerritos-CA          1:26.77    1:25.51 .BLU   
 22 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA             1:26.66    1:30.73 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Jung, Isaac F             11 Rosemead-CA          1:34.53    1:26.15 .BLU   
  2 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 Whittier-CA          1:45.70    1:27.29 .BLU   
  3 Nunez, Jorge A            12 LACT-CA              1:44.32    1:28.24 .RED   
  4 Guzman, Sam               12 Lakewood-CA          1:22.58Y   1:30.87 .RED   
  5 Lai, Archie C             11 Sea Gulls-CA         1:18.32Y   1:31.24 .RED   
  6 Chun, Tim                 11 Sea Gulls-CA         1:34.00    1:31.45 .RED   
  7 Maxon, Alex J             11 Lakewood-CA          1:39.71    1:41.19        
  8 He, Jason                 11 Trident-CA           1:41.34    1:41.21        
  9 Gandara, Carlos R         12 Armada-CA            1:43.66    1:44.04        
 -- Lee, Justin               12 Rosemead-CA          1:28.25         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.30  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 Armada-CA            2:31.33    2:30.66 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:09.87 (37.06)     1:57.28 (47.41)     2:30.66 (33.38)
  2 Kim, Edward E             11 Monterey Park-CA     2:35.41    2:33.96 .BLU   
                  32.36     1:12.94 (40.58)     2:00.38 (47.44)     2:33.96 (33.58)
  3 Jue, Evan M               12 Lakewood-CA          2:38.97    2:34.32 .BLU   
                  34.90     1:16.98 (42.08)     2:01.27 (44.29)     2:34.32 (33.05)
  4 Pang, Frank               12 Monterey Park-CA     2:40.91    2:38.71 .BLU   
                  32.96     1:14.45 (41.49)     2:02.76 (48.31)     2:38.71 (35.95)
  5 Lam, Kyle J               12 Monterey Park-CA     2:40.18    2:38.92 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:15.90 (42.46)     2:02.04 (46.14)     2:38.92 (36.88)
  6 Zhang, Anthony Y          12 Trident-CA           2:44.17    2:41.69 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:16.72 (42.29)     2:05.29 (48.57)     2:41.69 (36.40)
  7 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 Armada-CA            2:39.99    2:41.88 .BLU   
                  34.77     1:20.33 (45.56)     2:07.29 (46.96)     2:41.88 (34.59)
  8 Kadiman, Jayden           12 Rosemead-CA          2:27.91Y   2:43.05 .BLU   
                  34.38     1:18.41 (44.03)     2:06.94 (48.53)     2:43.05 (36.11)
  9 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 Lakewood-CA          2:33.28Y   2:43.41 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:16.13 (41.19)     2:06.47 (50.34)     2:43.41 (36.94)
 10 Baxter, David S           12 Armada-CA            2:43.78    2:44.41 .BLU   
                  37.24     1:22.04 (44.80)     2:07.56 (45.52)     2:44.41 (36.85)
 11 Mo, Cheney C              11 UnAtt - Cerr-CA      2:26.44Y   2:44.47 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:19.06 (44.74)     2:06.70 (47.64)     2:44.47 (37.77)
 12 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:30.34Y   2:45.96 .BLU   
                  37.39     1:20.26 (42.87)     2:09.04 (48.78)     2:45.96 (36.92)
 13 Mikulski, Leon C          12 Armada-CA            2:44.63    2:46.06 .BLU   
                  36.52     1:18.92 (42.40)     2:08.94 (50.02)     2:46.06 (37.12)
 14 Jue, Lucas R              11 Lakewood-CA          2:32.66Y   2:48.19 .BLU   
                  36.28     1:18.28 (42.00)     2:11.07 (52.79)     2:48.19 (37.12)
 15 Vet, Andrew T             11 Armada-CA            2:29.10Y   2:48.86 .BLU   
                  36.90     1:23.55 (46.65)     2:12.22 (48.67)     2:48.86 (36.64)
 16 Usita, Keeno D            11 Armada-CA            2:35.17Y   2:49.72 .BLU   
                  36.11     1:22.20 (46.09)     2:13.64 (51.44)     2:49.72 (36.08)
 17 Finley, Bryan N           12 Armada-CA            2:43.18Y   2:50.39 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:20.09 (43.14)     2:13.02 (52.93)     2:50.39 (37.37)
 18 Jiang, Kenny Z            11 Rosemead-CA          2:32.09Y   2:51.11 .BLU   
                  39.37     1:24.82 (45.45)     2:13.01 (48.19)     2:51.11 (38.10)
 19 Kim, David M              12 Cerritos-CA          2:46.31Y   2:51.39 .BLU   
                  38.83     1:22.93 (44.10)     2:12.91 (49.98)     2:51.39 (38.48)
 20 Lim, Ronald               12 Swim Pas-CA          2:38.87Y   2:52.39 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:22.97 (46.87)     2:16.38 (53.41)     2:52.39 (36.01)
 21 Chang, Bryan N            12 ARSC-CA              2:32.91Y   2:53.15 .BLU   
                  37.60     1:24.08 (46.48)     2:15.59 (51.51)     2:53.15 (37.56)
 22 Alvarez, Conner D         11 UN-03-CA             3:02.03    2:53.70 .BLU   
                  38.44     1:25.83 (47.39)     2:14.97 (49.14)     2:53.70 (38.73)
 23 Ramirez, Roy S            11 Armada-CA            2:40.89Y   2:55.66 .BLU   
                  39.16     1:24.50 (45.34)     2:16.46 (51.96)     2:55.66 (39.20)
 24 Yoo, Issac H              11 Monterey Park-CA     3:00.28    2:56.84 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:19.84 (43.74)     2:15.46 (55.62)     2:56.84 (41.38)
 25 Low, Matthew A            12 Lakewood-CA          2:40.96Y   2:59.59 .BLU   
                  42.08     1:31.32 (49.24)     2:20.35 (49.03)     2:59.59 (39.24)
 26 Marchen, Kamael           11 Whittier-CA          2:45.80    3:04.14 .BLU   
                  40.26     1:29.96 (49.70)     2:23.38 (53.42)     3:04.14 (40.76)
 27 Velasco, Gian K           11 Oasis-CA             2:41.86Y   3:14.64 .RED   
                  41.77     1:31.48 (49.71)     2:31.34 (59.86)     3:14.64 (43.30)
 -- Hua, Hunter H             12 Armada-CA            2:41.19         DQ        
                  34.83     1:16.02 (41.19)     2:04.27 (48.25)          DQ (34.30)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Santos, Elonzo T          11 Viking-CA            2:47.02Y   3:01.56 .BLU   
                  38.63     1:29.33 (50.70)     2:17.67 (48.34)     3:01.56 (43.89)
  2 Guzman, Sam               12 Lakewood-CA          2:55.65Y   3:04.15 .BLU   
                  41.86     1:31.47 (49.61)     2:22.95 (51.48)     3:04.15 (41.20)
  3 Lai, Archie C             11 Sea Gulls-CA         2:49.73Y   3:07.35 .BLU   
                  43.20     1:33.14 (49.94)     2:29.57 (56.43)     3:07.35 (37.78)
  4 Samanta, Noah             11 Armada-CA            2:50.29Y   3:08.73 .RED   
                  42.78     1:29.13 (46.35)   2:29.79 (1:00.66)     3:08.73 (38.94)
  5 Ocean, Howard W           11 Armada-CA            2:55.26Y   3:11.35 .RED   
                  44.41     1:36.85 (52.44)     2:31.63 (54.78)     3:11.35 (39.72)
  6 Wu, Matthew S             11 Sea Gulls-CA         2:55.35Y   3:13.59 .RED   
                  45.94     1:35.17 (49.23)     2:33.07 (57.90)     3:13.59 (40.52)
  7 Chen, Ethan               12 Trident-CA           3:00.80Y   3:16.90 .RED   
                  43.23     1:32.03 (48.80)     2:31.64 (59.61)     3:16.90 (45.26)
  8 Martinez, Nathan M        11 Commerce-CA          2:48.23Y   3:20.59 .RED   
                  45.34     1:39.86 (54.52)     2:37.25 (57.39)     3:20.59 (43.34)
  9 Di, Derek                 11 Lakewood-CA          3:00.71Y   3:23.59 .RED   
                  49.67     1:38.93 (49.26)     2:37.36 (58.43)     3:23.59 (46.23)
 -- Vu, Christopher M         11 Lakewood-CA          2:56.11Y        DQ        
                  44.67     1:36.84 (52.17)     2:31.22 (54.38)          DQ (43.92)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:59.52    1:57.05        
     1) Hua, Hunter H 12                2) Rodriguez, Ryli K 12           
     3) Garzon, Esiquiel J 12           4) Chiang, River R 12             
                  30.00       59.16 (29.16)     1:28.85 (29.69)     1:57.05 (28.20)
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:00.61    1:57.38        
     1) Pang, Frank 12                  2) Yoo, Issac H 11                
     3) Lam, Kyle J 12                  4) Kim, Edward E 11               
                  29.34     1:00.00 (30.66)     1:28.97 (28.97)     1:57.38 (28.41)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:07.81    2:03.32        
     1) Jue, Evan M 12                  2) Martinez, Noah T 12            
     3) Jue, Lucas R 11                 4) Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J 12     
                  30.47       59.96 (29.49)     1:32.46 (32.50)     2:03.32 (30.86)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:06.36    2:06.42        
     1) Vet, Andrew T 11                2) Chang, Isaac J 11              
     3) Samanta, Noah 11                4) Finley, Bryan N 12             
                  31.47     1:01.80 (30.33)     1:35.41 (33.61)     2:06.42 (31.01)
  5 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           2:14.89    2:09.89        
     1) Jiang, Kenny Z 11               2) Yu, Jeremy S 12                
     3) Tan, Kaden 12                   4) Kadiman, Jayden 12             
                  31.61     1:04.10 (32.49)     1:40.53 (36.43)     2:09.89 (29.36)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          2:14.33   x2:12.63        
     1) Baxter, David S 12              2) Ocean, Howard W 11             
     3) Mikulski, Leon C 12             4) Usita, Keeno D 11              
                  32.79     1:07.02 (34.23)     1:39.22 (32.20)     2:12.63 (33.41)
  7 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:09.99    2:14.26        
     1) Kim, David M 12                 2) Apostol, Jazen F 11            
     3) Ho, Johnathan C 12              4) Lee, Nathan S 11               
                  31.89     1:05.46 (33.57)     1:42.63 (37.17)     2:14.26 (31.63)
  8 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     2:16.38    2:16.75        
     1) Wu, Matthew S 11                2) Chun, Tim 11                   
     3) Goeij, Samuel A 12              4) Lai, Archie C 11               
                  34.09     1:07.03 (32.94)     1:43.09 (36.06)     2:16.75 (33.66)
  9 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:22.65    2:17.52        
     1) Santos, Endre T 12              2) Santos, Elonzo T 11            
     3) Fearence, Jayjay D 11           4) Franco, Nathan T 11            
                  31.87     1:06.73 (34.86)     1:39.90 (33.17)     2:17.52 (37.62)
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:21.48    2:18.00        
     1) Low, Matthew A 12               2) Vida, Kai C 12                 
     3) Cuevas, Jade I 12               4) Maxon, Alex J 11               
                  33.49     1:10.06 (36.57)     1:42.79 (32.73)     2:18.00 (35.21)
 11 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:27.21    2:19.43        
     1) Robles-Garcia, Joshua 12        2) Marchen, Kamael 11             
     3) Gutierrez, Ulisses 12           4) Marsh, Max 11                  
                  34.68     1:07.34 (32.66)     1:43.57 (36.23)     2:19.43 (35.86)
 12 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:25.55    2:20.77        
     1) Zhang, Leo 11                   2) Chen, Ethan 12                 
     3) Pathak, Devya A 11              4) Zhang, Anthony Y 12            
                  36.09     1:12.49 (36.40)     1:52.09 (39.60)     2:20.77 (28.68)
 13 Max Aquatics-CA  'B'                              2:28.72    2:23.10        
     1) Weng, Nathan 12                 2) Lee, Kyle M 11                 
     3) Oo, Jeffery W 12                4) Gaunt, Charles F 12            
                  34.73     1:10.86 (36.13)     1:59.34 (48.48)     2:23.10 (23.76)
 14 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  2:38.39    2:33.41        
     1) Gomez, Aidan A 12               2) To, Khang D 12                 
     3) Acevedo, Dominic 12             4) Chin, Elijah M 12              
                  37.52     1:15.83 (38.31)     1:56.19 (40.36)     2:33.41 (37.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:12.25    2:11.73        
     1) Yoo, Issac H 11                 2) Lam, Kyle J 12                 
     3) Kim, Edward E 11                4) Pang, Frank 12                 
                  34.54     1:12.41 (37.87)     1:42.61 (30.20)     2:11.73 (29.12)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:16.48    2:13.30        
     1) Chiang, River R 12              2) Baxter, David S 12             
     3) Garzon, Esiquiel J 12           4) Hua, Hunter H 12               
                  32.59     1:10.90 (38.31)     1:43.92 (33.02)     2:13.30 (29.38)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:21.57    2:21.76        
     1) Mikulski, Leon C 12             2) Vet, Andrew T 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Ryli K 12            4) Finley, Bryan N 12             
                  37.05     1:18.48 (41.43)     1:50.66 (32.18)     2:21.76 (31.10)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:23.33    2:23.38        
     1) Jue, Lucas R 11                 2) Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J 12     
     3) Jue, Evan M 12                  4) Martinez, Noah T 12            
                  39.57     1:20.73 (41.16)     1:53.19 (32.46)     2:23.38 (30.19)
  5 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           2:29.08    2:24.12        
     1) Yu, Jeremy S 12                 2) Jiang, Kenny Z 11              
     3) Kadiman, Jayden 12              4) Jung, Isaac F 11               
                  40.95                             1:49.54 ( )     2:24.12 (34.58)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          2:29.95   x2:31.49        
     1) Chen, Samuel T 12               2) Shin, Casey R 12               
     3) Usita, Keeno D 11               4) Chang, Isaac J 11              
                  42.15     1:25.12 (42.97)     2:00.35 (35.23)     2:31.49 (31.14)
  7 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:34.81    2:34.09        
     1) Santos, Endre T 12              2) Santos, Elonzo T 11            
     3) Fearence, Jayjay D 11           4) Franco, Nathan T 11            
                  38.96     1:18.64 (39.68)     1:57.30 (38.66)     2:34.09 (36.79)
  8 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     2:41.47    2:34.70        
     1) Tran, Caymin K 12               2) Lai, Archie C 11               
     3) Chun, Tim 11                    4) Wu, Matthew S 11               
                  42.71     1:28.16 (45.45)     2:02.51 (34.35)     2:34.70 (32.19)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:38.16    2:35.04        
     1) Vida, Kai C 12                  2) Low, Matthew A 12              
     3) Cuevas, Jade I 12               4) Quintanar, Logan J 12          
                  51.17     1:25.40 (34.23)     2:02.80 (37.40)     2:35.04 (32.24)
 10 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:48.22    2:42.69        
     1) Chen, Ethan 12                  2) He, Jason 11                   
     3) Zhang, Anthony Y 12             4) Pathak, Devya A 11             
                  43.28     1:29.10 (45.82)     2:02.83 (33.73)     2:42.69 (39.86)
 11 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:42.88        
     1) Marsh, Max 11                   2) Gutierrez, Ulisses 12          
     3) Marchen, Kamael 11              4) Robles-Garcia, Joshua 12       
                  49.64     1:33.35 (43.71)     2:11.18 (37.83)     2:42.88 (31.70)
 12 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:40.99    2:45.92        
     1) Gaunt, Charles F 12             2) Du, Wincent V 12               
     3) Ingersoll, Mateo T 12           4) Weng, Nathan 12                
                  40.80     1:31.45 (50.65)   2:45.92 (1:14.47)                    
 13 Max Aquatics-CA  'B'                              2:59.99    2:47.73        
     1) Zhang, Daniel L 12              2) Tang, Leo P 11                 
     3) Lee, Kyle M 11                  4) Yu, Andy 11                    
                  46.28     1:33.51 (47.23)     2:13.20 (39.69)     2:47.73 (34.53)
 14 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 2:51.36    2:52.16        
     1) Rahro, Justin K 12              2) Yang, Andy Z 11                
     3) Moradi, Parsa 12                4) Noveman, Jacob 12              
                  45.52     1:36.30 (50.78)     2:19.11 (42.81)     2:52.16 (33.05)
 15 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  2:56.32    2:58.61        
     1) Zhou, Sean 11                   2) Gomez, Aidan A 12              
     3) Kwok, Michael K 11              4) Caloza, Dylan M 11             
                  44.77     1:31.70 (46.93)     2:17.30 (45.60)     2:58.61 (41.31)
 -- Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                    NT   X2:41.73        
     1) Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V 10      2) Mendoza, Saul J 12             
     3) Ocampo, Nicolas L 10            4) Martinez, Nathan M 11          
                  43.16     1:27.45 (44.29)     2:08.53 (41.08)     2:41.73 (33.20)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  13-14 .BLU
          33.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           14 Monterey Park-CA       27.86      27.03 .BLU   
  2 Ng, Joseph R              14 Rosemead-CA            27.02      27.18 .BLU   
  3 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                27.23      27.29 .BLU   
  4 Toth, Balazs              14 Dolphins-CA            27.47      27.31 .BLU   
  5 Samanta, Luca             14 Armada-CA              27.02      27.36 .BLU   
  6 Sudijono, Niko B          14 Sea Tigers-CA          28.77      27.47 .BLU   
  7 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA        28.68      27.69 .BLU   
  8 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 Lakewood-CA            28.29      27.71 .BLU   
  9 Shin, Preston J           14 Armada-CA              29.93      27.73 .BLU   
 10 Rui, Dennis               14 Rosemead-CA            28.23      27.98 .BLU   
 11 Banh, Darren T            14 Sea Gulls-CA           28.12      28.13 .BLU   
 12 Jiang, Alex Z             13 Rosemead-CA            28.50      28.21 .BLU   
 13 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 Armada-CA              28.54      28.22 .BLU   
 14 Wong, Benjamin C          14 Armada-CA              28.00      28.26 .BLU   
 15 Kim, Theodore D           13 Cerritos-CA            28.55      28.30 .BLU   
 16 Yang, Felix I             14 Monterey Park-CA       29.11      28.34 .BLU   
 17 DeAnda, Joel J            14 Armada-CA              28.34      28.56 .BLU   
 18 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA              29.29      28.58 .BLU   
 19 Montoya, Alexander        14 Viking-CA              28.85      28.62 .BLU   
 20 Hoang, Braxton            14 Rosemead-CA            28.75      28.69 .BLU   
 21 Jue, Colin D              14 Lakewood-CA            28.26      28.77 .BLU   
 22 Chang, Justin J           14 Armada-CA              28.68      28.78 .BLU   
 23 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA                29.06      28.84 .BLU   
 24 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 Whittier-CA            29.30      28.88 .BLU   
 25 Chun, Ray                 13 Sea Gulls-CA           29.00      28.94 .BLU   
 26 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 Armada-CA              30.14      29.08 .BLU   
 27 Lee, Joseph K             14 Sea Gulls-CA           29.96      29.12 .BLU   
 28 Cao, Nicholas             14 Rosemead-CA            28.69      29.13 .BLU   
 29 Cao, Kyle                 13 Trident-CA             28.65      29.19 .BLU   
 30 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA                29.33      29.43 .BLU   
 31 Estrada, Sebastian        14 Whittier-CA            29.64      29.50 .BLU   
 32 You, Kenny J              13 Monterey Park-CA       28.89      29.53 .BLU   
 33 Tran, Joshua V            14 Rosemead-CA            29.50      29.66 .BLU   
 34 Yao, Victor L             14 Rosemead-CA            27.18Y     30.79 .RED   
 35 Flexo, Daniel W           13 Beach-CA               27.14      32.36 .RED   
 36 Moore, Marcus G           14 Lakewood-CA            29.73      37.53        
QUAL - Division  
  1 HE, Jacky                 13 Trident-CA             30.58      29.16 .BLU   
  2 Campbell, Brett J         13 Armada-CA              30.44      29.17 .BLU   
  3 Orendain, Samuel G        13 Lucky Duck-CA          30.35      29.63 .BLU   
  4 Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA                33.08      29.91 .BLU   
  5 Salladin, Andrew M        13 Armada-CA              30.94      30.00 .BLU   
  5 Lin, Mika S               14 Trident-CA             30.90      30.00 .BLU   
  7 Peng, Joseph C            13 Sea Gulls-CA           30.30      30.01 .BLU   
  8 Fong, Eric M              14 Monterey Park-CA       30.67      30.09 .BLU   
  9 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA              30.33      30.12 .BLU   
 10 Huang, Jiachen            13 Monterey Park-CA       31.29      30.32 .RED   
 11 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 Sea Gulls-CA           30.33      30.34 .RED   
 12 Montiel, Zach E           14 Lakewood-CA            30.87      30.48 .RED   
 13 Delacerda, Diego A        14 Dolphins-CA            31.19      30.58 .RED   
 14 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       14 Armada-CA              30.94      30.74 .RED   
 15 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA                30.97      30.77 .RED   
 16 Seo, Patrick J            13 ARSC-CA                31.01      30.87 .RED   
 17 Garcia, Irvin A           14 Barracuda-CA           32.11      30.93 .RED   
 18 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 Rosemead-CA            33.28      30.97 .RED   
 19 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA                35.55      31.07 .RED   
 20 Poon, Nick V              13 Monterey Park-CA       32.48      31.18 .RED   
 21 Dyer, Luke L              13 Lakewood-CA            33.43      31.20 .RED   
 22 Wong, Jaylan J            14 Monterey Park-CA       28.57Y     31.22 .RED   
 23 Lasao, Jacob L            14 Lakewood-CA            32.47      31.38 .RED   
 24 Ho, Shawn S               13 Rosemead-CA            31.33      31.47 .RED   
 25 Torres, Leonardo A        14 Commerce-CA            28.63Y     31.50 .RED   
 26 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA                 32.63      31.52 .RED   
 27 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 Rosemead-CA            31.50      31.53 .RED   
 28 Rayfield, Robert R        13 Armada-CA              32.30      31.59 .RED   
 29 Soto-Garcia, David H      14 Baldwin Park-CA        31.46      31.60 .RED   
 30 Chen, Kai L               14 Rosemead-CA            32.09      31.67 .RED   
 31 Kennedy, Sean M           13 Armada-CA              31.98      31.82 .RED   
 32 Slowinski, Ian A          13 Shore-CA               31.41      31.86 .RED   
 33 Rousseau, Christopher M   13 Swim Pas-CA            35.68      31.92 .RED   
 34 Lin, Lishen               13 Monterey Park-CA       31.30Y     31.93 .RED   
 35 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 Whittier-CA            32.85      31.96 .RED   
 36 Li, Nick Z                13 Monterey Park-CA       33.00Y     32.06 .RED   
 37 Morales, Isaac            14 Pirates-CA             33.13      32.28 .RED   
 38 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA                33.33      32.36 .RED   
 39 Rivas, Andrew N           14 Dolphins-CA            31.98Y     32.52 .RED   
 40 Shiung, Colin B           13 Monterey Park-CA       34.44      32.75 .RED   
 41 Kim, Aiden J              13 Rapids-CA              33.97      32.80 .RED   
 42 Quintas, Ian C            13 Whittier-CA            32.66      32.82 .RED   
 43 Han, Chris                13 Sea Tigers-CA          35.11      32.96 .RED   
 44 Kopitsa, Roman            13 Armada-CA              30.30      33.29        
 45 Kato, Cody I              14 Monterey Park-CA       30.55Y     33.37        
 46 Zinn, Max l               14 Beach-CA               34.80      33.62        
 47 Droessler, Owen M         13 Armada-CA              34.88      34.05        
 48 Flores, Roberto C         14 Pirates-CA             34.39      34.07        
 49 Min, Ryan J               14 Cerritos-CA            36.19      34.23        
 50 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 Frog-CA                35.76      34.91        
 51 Jianrungsang, Chano       13 Monterey Park-CA       32.92Y     34.92        
 52 Padilla, Andrew           13 Lakewood-CA            34.66      35.03        
 53 Enciso, Matthew A         13 Barracuda-CA           27.90Y     35.26        
 54 Chavez, Noah E            13 Armada-CA              35.65      35.35        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:14.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William M            14 Monterey Park-CA       54.45      54.83 .BLU   
                  26.11       54.83 (28.72)                                        
  2 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                59.75      58.19 .BLU   
                  27.26       58.19 (30.93)                                        
  3 Teeraniti, Nate           14 Monterey Park-CA       59.19      58.84 .BLU   
                  29.12       58.84 (29.72)                                        
  4 Toth, Balazs              14 Dolphins-CA            59.34      59.14 .BLU   
                  28.70       59.14 (30.44)                                        
  5 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA              59.61      59.21 .BLU   
                  28.85       59.21 (30.36)                                        
  6 Samanta, Luca             14 Armada-CA              58.84      59.25 .BLU   
                  28.30       59.25 (30.95)                                        
  7 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 Lakewood-CA          1:01.74      59.27 .BLU   
                  29.14       59.27 (30.13)                                        
  8 Truong, Adam K            14 Monterey Park-CA     1:00.55      59.77 .BLU   
                  28.74       59.77 (31.03)                                        
  9 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA        59.95    1:00.00 .BLU   
                  28.71     1:00.00 (31.29)                                        
 10 Wong, Benjamin C          14 Armada-CA            1:01.06    1:00.49 .BLU   
                  29.19     1:00.49 (31.30)                                        
 11 Ng, Joseph R              14 Rosemead-CA          1:01.08    1:00.82 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:00.82 (31.25)                                        
 12 Banh, Darren T            14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:04.08    1:00.98 .BLU   
                  30.13     1:00.98 (30.85)                                        
 13 Rui, Dennis               14 Rosemead-CA          1:07.42    1:01.12 .BLU   
                  29.81     1:01.12 (31.31)                                        
 14 Sudijono, Niko B          14 Sea Tigers-CA        1:03.94    1:01.20 .BLU   
                  29.13     1:01.20 (32.07)                                        
 15 Kim, Theodore D           13 Cerritos-CA          1:01.63    1:01.25 .BLU   
                  29.25     1:01.25 (32.00)                                        
 16 Yang, Felix I             14 Monterey Park-CA     1:03.30    1:01.60 .BLU   
                  29.90     1:01.60 (31.70)                                        
 17 Mo, Christopher           13 Rosemead-CA          1:03.07    1:01.92 .BLU   
                  29.95     1:01.92 (31.97)                                        
 18 Shin, Preston J           14 Armada-CA            1:02.71    1:01.93 .BLU   
                  29.54     1:01.93 (32.39)                                        
 19 DeAnda, Joel J            14 Armada-CA            1:02.89    1:02.50 .BLU   
                  29.64     1:02.50 (32.86)                                        
 20 Jiang, Alex Z             13 Rosemead-CA          1:01.59    1:02.69 .BLU   
                  29.32     1:02.69 (33.37)                                        
 21 Campbell, Brett J         13 Armada-CA            1:03.28    1:02.71 .BLU   
                  30.30     1:02.71 (32.41)                                        
 22 You, Kenny J              13 Monterey Park-CA     1:01.75    1:02.76 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:02.76 (32.23)                                        
 23 Hoang, Braxton            14 Rosemead-CA          1:02.65    1:02.94 .BLU   
                  29.90     1:02.94 (33.04)                                        
 24 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 Barracuda-CA         1:04.86    1:03.13 .BLU   
                  30.30     1:03.13 (32.83)                                        
 25 Baxter, Matthew S         14 Armada-CA            1:04.68    1:03.27 .BLU   
                  29.88     1:03.27 (33.39)                                        
 26 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA            1:06.44    1:03.29 .BLU   
                  30.49     1:03.29 (32.80)                                        
 27 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 Armada-CA            1:04.10    1:03.46 .BLU   
                  30.32     1:03.46 (33.14)                                        
 28 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 Whittier-CA          1:04.00    1:03.60 .BLU   
                  30.65     1:03.60 (32.95)                                        
 29 Cao, Kyle                 13 Trident-CA           1:03.78    1:03.80 .BLU   
                  30.04     1:03.80 (33.76)                                        
 30 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:04.72    1:04.33 .BLU   
                  30.70     1:04.33 (33.63)                                        
 30 Tang, Michael D           14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:04.88    1:04.33 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:04.33 (33.95)                                        
 32 Montoya, Alexander        14 Viking-CA            1:04.20    1:04.47 .BLU   
                  30.32     1:04.47 (34.15)                                        
 33 Lee, Joseph K             14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:03.62    1:04.72 .BLU   
                  30.94     1:04.72 (33.78)                                        
 34 Estrada, Sebastian        14 Whittier-CA          1:05.90    1:04.89 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:04.89 (34.36)                                        
 35 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA              1:04.91    1:05.02 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:05.02 (34.51)                                        
 36 Villa, Joshua M           14 Armada-CA            1:07.14    1:05.30 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:05.30 (34.03)                                        
 37 HE, Jacky                 13 Trident-CA           1:07.45    1:05.55 .BLU   
                  31.16     1:05.55 (34.39)                                        
 38 Cao, Nicholas             14 Rosemead-CA          1:04.82    1:05.70 .BLU   
                  31.29     1:05.70 (34.41)                                        
 39 Chun, Ray                 13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:05.65    1:05.99 .BLU   
                  32.13     1:05.99 (33.86)                                        
 40 Hah, Jj                   14 Rosemead-CA          1:04.88    1:06.02 .BLU   
                  31.35     1:06.02 (34.67)                                        
 41 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              1:06.86    1:06.79 .BLU   
                  32.22     1:06.79 (34.57)                                        
 42 Ho, Shawn S               13 Rosemead-CA          1:06.86    1:07.66 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:07.66 (35.14)                                        
 43 Moore, Marcus G           14 Lakewood-CA          1:04.41    1:16.88        
                  36.68     1:16.88 (40.20)                                        
 -- Fong, Eric M              14 Monterey Park-CA     1:06.75         DQ        
                  31.66          DQ (34.59)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Johnson, Alex R           14 Rosemead-CA          1:08.22    1:03.34 .BLU   
                  30.27     1:03.34 (33.07)                                        
  2 Salladin, Andrew M        13 Armada-CA            1:08.99    1:04.53 .BLU   
                  31.07     1:04.53 (33.46)                                        
  3 Lin, Mika S               14 Trident-CA           1:10.69    1:04.89 .BLU   
                  31.26     1:04.89 (33.63)                                        
  4 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 Rosemead-CA          1:10.76    1:04.90 .BLU   
                  31.63     1:04.90 (33.27)                                        
  5 Terracina, William R      14 Lakewood-CA          1:08.93    1:04.95 .BLU   
                  31.28     1:04.95 (33.67)                                        
  6 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA            1:12.70    1:05.47 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:05.47 (33.70)                                        
  7 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              1:10.87    1:05.92 .BLU   
                  31.10     1:05.92 (34.82)                                        
  8 Rayfield, Robert R        13 Armada-CA            1:09.91    1:06.38 .BLU   
                  32.69     1:06.38 (33.69)                                        
  9 Huang, Jiachen            13 Monterey Park-CA     1:09.33    1:06.57 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:06.57 (35.11)                                        
 10 Garcia, Irvin A           14 Barracuda-CA         1:13.20    1:06.66 .BLU   
                  31.92     1:06.66 (34.74)                                        
 11 Seo, Patrick J            13 ARSC-CA              1:08.86    1:06.88 .BLU   
                  31.45     1:06.88 (35.43)                                        
 12 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       14 Armada-CA            1:09.16    1:07.26 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:07.26 (35.38)                                        
 13 Tran, Joshua V            14 Rosemead-CA          1:10.52    1:07.40 .BLU   
                  32.49     1:07.40 (34.91)                                        
 14 Montiel, Zach E           14 Lakewood-CA          1:11.23    1:07.48 .BLU   
                  31.95     1:07.48 (35.53)                                        
 15 Orendain, Samuel G        13 Lucky Duck-CA        1:09.13    1:07.59 .BLU   
                  31.42     1:07.59 (36.17)                                        
 16 Lam, Darren C             14 UnAtt - Rora-CA      1:18.35    1:07.80 .BLU   
                  31.64     1:07.80 (36.16)                                        
 17 Peng, Joseph C            13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:11.28    1:07.84 .BLU   
                  31.93     1:07.84 (35.91)                                        
 18 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:10.20    1:08.26 .RED   
                  32.44     1:08.26 (35.82)                                        
 18 Bang, Stein S             14 Cerritos-CA          1:05.80Y   1:08.26 .RED   
                  30.10     1:08.26 (38.16)                                        
 20 Rousseau, Christopher M   13 Swim Pas-CA          1:19.47    1:08.53 .RED   
                  32.14     1:08.53 (36.39)                                        
 21 Wong, Brandon W           13 Swim Pas-CA          1:02.25Y   1:08.61 .RED   
 22 Dyer, Luke L              13 Lakewood-CA          1:14.49    1:08.63 .RED   
                  32.53     1:08.63 (36.10)                                        
 23 Poon, Nick V              13 Monterey Park-CA     1:09.79    1:09.17 .RED   
                  32.72     1:09.17 (36.45)                                        
 24 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 Whittier-CA          1:10.12    1:09.28 .RED   
                  32.82     1:09.28 (36.46)                                        
 25 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             1:12.32    1:09.31 .RED   
                  33.30     1:09.31 (36.01)                                        
 26 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 Rosemead-CA          1:08.24    1:09.38 .RED   
                  33.39     1:09.38 (35.99)                                        
 27 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               1:13.75    1:09.45 .RED   
                  32.45     1:09.45 (37.00)                                        
 28 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              1:11.63    1:09.67 .RED   
                  32.43     1:09.67 (37.24)                                        
 29 Quintas, Ian C            13 Whittier-CA          1:16.44    1:09.98 .RED   
                  33.10     1:09.98 (36.88)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Sean M           13 Armada-CA            1:14.24    1:10.01 .RED   
                  33.75     1:10.01 (36.26)                                        
 31 Delacerda, Diego A        14 Dolphins-CA          1:17.23    1:10.11 .RED   
                  32.83     1:10.11 (37.28)                                        
 32 Garcia, Cayden J          13 Lucky Duck-CA        1:09.86    1:10.18 .RED   
                  34.09     1:10.18 (36.09)                                        
 33 Shiung, Colin B           13 Monterey Park-CA     1:13.46    1:10.47 .RED   
                  33.98     1:10.47 (36.49)                                        
 34 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA              1:11.86    1:10.56 .RED   
                  32.47     1:10.56 (38.09)                                        
 35 Lin, Lishen               13 Monterey Park-CA     1:15.65    1:10.60 .RED   
                  33.02     1:10.60 (37.58)                                        
 36 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              1:11.69    1:11.22 .RED   
                  33.79     1:11.22 (37.43)                                        
 37 Lasao, Jacob L            14 Lakewood-CA          1:11.90    1:11.50 .RED   
                  33.64     1:11.50 (37.86)                                        
 38 Lee, Aaron                14 ARSC-CA              1:10.84    1:12.15 .RED   
                  33.54     1:12.15 (38.61)                                        
 39 Chen, Kai L               14 Rosemead-CA          1:14.65    1:12.44 .RED   
                  34.42     1:12.44 (38.02)                                        
 40 Flexo, Daniel W           13 Beach-CA             1:14.20    1:12.63 .RED   
                  34.26     1:12.63 (38.37)                                        
 41 Wen, Al O                 14 Rosemead-CA          1:11.86    1:12.83 .RED   
 42 Padilla, Andrew           13 Lakewood-CA          1:14.79    1:13.01 .RED   
                  35.09     1:13.01 (37.92)                                        
 43 Morales, Isaac            14 Pirates-CA           1:12.09    1:13.06 .RED   
                  32.93     1:13.06 (40.13)                                        
 44 Wong, Jaylan J            14 Monterey Park-CA     1:16.88    1:13.29 .RED   
                  35.49     1:13.29 (37.80)                                        
 45 Han, Chris                13 Sea Tigers-CA        1:15.05    1:13.41 .RED   
 46 D'Silva, Gian A           13 Barracuda-CA         1:08.12Y   1:13.63 .RED   
                  34.79     1:13.63 (38.84)                                        
 47 Droessler, Owen M         13 Armada-CA            1:17.25    1:14.03        
                  35.68     1:14.03 (38.35)                                        
 48 Kim, Aiden J              13 Rapids-CA            1:17.55    1:14.20        
                  35.03     1:14.20 (39.17)                                        
 49 Kato, Cody I              14 Monterey Park-CA     1:20.89    1:14.50        
                  35.39     1:14.50 (39.11)                                        
 50 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 Frog-CA              1:18.23    1:14.51        
                  34.90     1:14.51 (39.61)                                        
 51 Enciso, Matthew A         13 Barracuda-CA         1:10.57Y   1:14.60        
 52 Zinn, Max l               14 Beach-CA             1:20.34    1:15.43        
                  34.03     1:15.43 (41.40)                                        
 53 Zhou, Ambrose             13 Monterey Park-CA     1:09.05Y   1:16.01        
                  35.34     1:16.01 (40.67)                                        
 54 Chavez, Noah E            13 Armada-CA            1:10.40Y   1:16.40        
                  35.23     1:16.40 (41.17)                                        
 55 To, Kurt D                14 Monterey Park-CA     1:20.55    1:18.25        
 56 Gamez, Emiliano           14 Morning Star-CA      1:21.40    1:18.78        
                  35.85     1:18.78 (42.93)                                        
 57 Flores, Roberto C         14 Pirates-CA           1:10.94Y   1:19.95        
                  36.01     1:19.95 (43.94)                                        
 58 Min, Ryan J               14 Cerritos-CA          1:20.97    1:20.27        
                  37.01     1:20.27 (43.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            13 Cerritos-CA          2:07.76    2:08.09 .BLU   
  2 Toth, Balazs              14 Dolphins-CA          2:12.58    2:08.26 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Colin H              13 Rapids-CA            2:09.93    2:10.29 .BLU   
  4 Kim, Theodore D           13 Cerritos-CA          2:11.90    2:12.68 .BLU   
  5 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA      2:12.85    2:13.84 .BLU   
  6 Campbell, Brett J         13 Armada-CA            2:18.75    2:14.70 .BLU   
  7 Baxter, Matthew S         14 Armada-CA            2:19.12    2:14.72 .BLU   
  8 Shin, Preston J           14 Armada-CA            2:21.00    2:15.52 .BLU   
  9 Salladin, Andrew M        13 Armada-CA            2:21.21    2:15.85 .BLU   
 10 DeAnda, Joel J            14 Armada-CA            2:15.09    2:15.86 .BLU   
 11 Hernandez, Richard        14 Rapids-CA            2:12.24    2:15.96 .BLU   
 12 Mo, Christopher           13 Rosemead-CA          2:16.41    2:16.13 .BLU   
 13 Chang, Justin J           14 Armada-CA            2:18.56    2:17.30 .BLU   
 14 Ponce, Zahid O            13 Lakewood-CA          2:23.81    2:22.59 .BLU   
 15 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 Whittier-CA          2:19.26    2:25.19 .BLU   
 16 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       14 Armada-CA            2:08.17Y   2:25.40 .BLU   
 17 Estrada, Sebastian        14 Whittier-CA          2:25.85    2:25.79 .BLU   
 18 Villa, Joshua M           14 Armada-CA            2:25.02    2:26.01 .BLU   
 19 Ho, Shawn S               13 Rosemead-CA          2:22.05    2:26.65 .BLU   
 20 Rayfield, Robert R        13 Armada-CA            2:27.92    2:27.96 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Orendain, Samuel G        13 Lucky Duck-CA        2:30.69    2:28.38 .BLU   
  2 Lin, Mika S               14 Trident-CA           2:32.55    2:28.78 .RED   
  3 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 Whittier-CA          2:32.38    2:30.28 .RED   
  4 Poon, Nick V              13 Monterey Park-CA     2:19.28Y   2:32.20 .RED   
  5 Chun, Ray                 13 Sea Gulls-CA         2:29.62    2:33.66 .RED   
  6 Garcia, Cayden J          13 Lucky Duck-CA        2:37.90    2:35.35 .RED   
  7 Kennedy, Sean M           13 Armada-CA            2:35.68    2:35.48 .RED   
  8 Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA              2:42.00    2:38.33 .RED   
  9 Droessler, Owen M         13 Armada-CA            2:22.73Y   2:39.11 .RED   
 10 Wen, Al O                 14 Rosemead-CA          2:40.93    2:44.19        
 11 Tseng, Benjamin L         13 Rosemead-CA          2:20.89Y   2:46.13        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:15.60  13-14 .BLU
        5:44.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            13 Cerritos-CA          4:29.79    4:26.64 .BLU   
                  30.73     1:03.89 (33.16)     1:37.92 (34.03)     2:12.54 (34.62)
        2:46.78 (34.24)     3:21.22 (34.44)     3:54.55 (33.33)     4:26.64 (32.09)
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          14 Armada-CA            4:29.19    4:26.64 .BLU   
                  30.25     1:03.46 (33.21)     1:37.26 (33.80)     2:11.72 (34.46)
        2:46.13 (34.41)     3:21.25 (35.12)     3:54.25 (33.00)     4:26.64 (32.39)
  3 Jue, Colin D              14 Lakewood-CA          4:44.78    4:34.59 .BLU   
                  31.01     1:06.24 (35.23)     1:42.09 (35.85)     2:17.36 (35.27)
        2:52.42 (35.06)     3:26.80 (34.38)     4:01.01 (34.21)     4:34.59 (33.58)
  4 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA      4:41.85    4:39.66 .BLU   
                  31.40     1:06.49 (35.09)     1:42.07 (35.58)     2:17.85 (35.78)
        2:53.40 (35.55)     3:29.46 (36.06)     4:05.18 (35.72)     4:39.66 (34.48)
  5 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 Whittier-CA          4:29.17    4:39.75 .BLU   
                  31.08     1:05.93 (34.85)     1:41.29 (35.36)     2:17.53 (36.24)
        2:53.21 (35.68)     3:29.10 (35.89)     4:04.38 (35.28)     4:39.75 (35.37)
  6 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA      4:50.86    4:44.35 .BLU   
                  31.89     1:08.03 (36.14)     1:44.68 (36.65)     2:21.49 (36.81)
        2:57.78 (36.29)     3:34.65 (36.87)     4:10.70 (36.05)     4:44.35 (33.65)
  7 Johnson, Alex R           14 Rosemead-CA          4:46.38    4:44.98 .BLU   
                  32.61     1:07.69 (35.08)     1:43.40 (35.71)     2:19.68 (36.28)
        2:55.73 (36.05)     3:31.95 (36.22)     4:08.83 (36.88)     4:44.98 (36.15)
  8 Truong, Adam K            14 Monterey Park-CA     4:51.15    4:45.32 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:09.29 (36.75)     1:46.31 (37.02)     2:23.20 (36.89)
        2:59.64 (36.44)     3:35.93 (36.29)     4:12.01 (36.08)     4:45.32 (33.31)
  9 Yang, Felix I             14 Monterey Park-CA     4:49.32    4:45.85 .BLU   
                  31.79     1:07.34 (35.55)     1:44.32 (36.98)     2:22.05 (37.73)
        2:59.25 (37.20)     3:36.03 (36.78)     4:11.98 (35.95)     4:45.85 (33.87)
 10 Baxter, Matthew S         14 Armada-CA            4:56.16    4:47.54 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:10.70 (37.51)     1:47.72 (37.02)     2:24.81 (37.09)
        3:01.52 (36.71)     3:37.23 (35.71)     4:14.23 (37.00)     4:47.54 (33.31)
 11 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 Armada-CA            4:53.54    4:47.86 .BLU   
                  33.59     1:09.60 (36.01)     1:46.43 (36.83)     2:23.55 (37.12)
        3:00.36 (36.81)     3:37.00 (36.64)     4:13.60 (36.60)     4:47.86 (34.26)
 12 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              4:40.59    4:49.37 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:09.44 (36.72)     1:46.13 (36.69)     2:22.86 (36.73)
        2:59.80 (36.94)     3:37.58 (37.78)     4:14.49 (36.91)     4:49.37 (34.88)
 13 Hah, Jj                   14 Rosemead-CA          4:56.41    4:57.24 .BLU   
                  33.97     1:10.11 (36.14)     1:48.54 (38.43)     2:27.43 (38.89)
        3:05.24 (37.81)     3:43.76 (38.52)     4:21.68 (37.92)     4:57.24 (35.56)
 14 Terracina, William R      14 Lakewood-CA          5:08.77    4:58.60 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:11.21 (37.92)     1:49.81 (38.60)     2:28.66 (38.85)
        3:07.45 (38.79)     3:44.88 (37.43)     4:22.20 (37.32)     4:58.60 (36.40)
 15 Lee, Joseph K             14 Sea Gulls-CA         5:00.57    5:02.67 .BLU   
                  35.09     1:14.30 (39.21)     1:53.54 (39.24)     2:31.78 (38.24)
        3:11.08 (39.30)     3:50.15 (39.07)     4:27.48 (37.33)     5:02.67 (35.19)
 16 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              5:00.41    5:04.83 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:13.47 (38.97)     1:52.78 (39.31)     2:32.31 (39.53)
        3:10.86 (38.55)     3:49.55 (38.69)     4:27.33 (37.78)     5:04.83 (37.50)
 17 Ponce, Zahid O            13 Lakewood-CA          5:14.47    5:08.80 .BLU   
                  35.30     1:14.31 (39.01)     1:54.23 (39.92)     2:33.48 (39.25)
        3:14.98 (41.50)     3:54.00 (39.02)     4:34.05 (40.05)     5:08.80 (34.75)
 18 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              5:13.88    5:16.22 .RED   
                  34.10     1:13.55 (39.45)     1:53.74 (40.19)     2:35.24 (41.50)
        3:16.36 (41.12)     3:56.61 (40.25)     4:37.55 (40.94)     5:16.22 (38.67)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Rui, Dennis               14 Rosemead-CA          5:35.53Y   5:02.86 .BLU   
                  34.68     1:13.13 (38.45)     1:52.07 (38.94)     2:31.25 (39.18)
        3:11.11 (39.86)     3:50.05 (38.94)     4:27.08 (37.03)     5:02.86 (35.78)
  2 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 Rosemead-CA          5:18.88    5:08.25 .BLU   
                  35.74     1:16.96 (41.22)     1:56.29 (39.33)     2:36.89 (40.60)
        3:16.83 (39.94)     3:55.11 (38.28)     4:33.14 (38.03)     5:08.25 (35.11)
  3 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 Whittier-CA          5:16.17    5:09.41 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:13.80 (39.06)     1:53.53 (39.73)     2:33.20 (39.67)
        3:12.59 (39.39)     3:51.74 (39.15)     4:31.26 (39.52)     5:09.41 (38.15)
  4 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 Armada-CA            5:44.30    5:16.40 .RED   
                  37.96     1:20.22 (42.26)     2:02.14 (41.92)     2:43.83 (41.69)
        3:23.59 (39.76)     4:04.49 (40.90)     4:40.87 (36.38)     5:16.40 (35.53)
  5 Garcia, Cayden J          13 Lucky Duck-CA        5:26.14S   5:22.03 .RED   
                  36.35     1:17.04 (40.69)     1:58.09 (41.05)     2:39.46 (41.37)
        3:21.88 (42.42)     4:04.44 (42.56)     4:44.11 (39.67)     5:22.03 (37.92)
  6 Orendain, Samuel G        13 Lucky Duck-CA        5:32.48S   5:24.15 .RED   
                  36.67     1:17.03 (40.36)     1:59.09 (42.06)     2:40.79 (41.70)
        3:23.49 (42.70)     4:05.33 (41.84)     4:46.18 (40.85)     5:24.15 (37.97)
  7 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              5:28.70    5:24.64 .RED   
                  36.37     1:17.86 (41.49)     1:58.48 (40.62)     2:40.73 (42.25)
        3:22.72 (41.99)     4:05.18 (42.46)     4:45.57 (40.39)     5:24.64 (39.07)
  8 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 Sea Gulls-CA         5:28.75    5:28.15 .RED   
                  36.27     1:16.06 (39.79)     1:55.77 (39.71)     2:38.02 (42.25)
        3:20.53 (42.51)     4:03.23 (42.70)     4:47.64 (44.41)     5:28.15 (40.51)
  9 Tang, Michael D           14 Sea Gulls-CA         5:44.30    5:29.16 .RED   
                  38.03     1:21.91 (43.88)     2:05.00 (43.09)     2:49.37 (44.37)
        3:31.79 (42.42)     4:13.38 (41.59)     4:52.03 (38.65)     5:29.16 (37.13)
 10 Shiung, Colin B           13 Monterey Park-CA     5:42.54    5:44.23 .RED   
                  39.81     1:24.85 (45.04)     2:09.78 (44.93)     2:54.62 (44.84)
        3:39.08 (44.46)     4:21.24 (42.16)     5:03.41 (42.17)     5:44.23 (40.82)
 -- Chang, Justin J           14 Armada-CA            5:34.80         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William M            14 Monterey Park-CA     9:10.54    9:25.31        
  2 Jue, Colin D              14 Lakewood-CA          9:56.96    9:36.08        
  3 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 Whittier-CA          9:26.52    9:41.32        
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 Lakewood-CA         10:40.44    9:43.17        
  5 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA      9:39.16    9:43.36        
  6 Vet, Jonathan B           14 Armada-CA           10:20.10    9:46.80        
  7 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 Armada-CA           10:22.73   10:00.45        
  8 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA     11:45.99Y  10:17.41        
  9 Hah, Jj                   14 Rosemead-CA         10:21.02   10:42.15        
 10 Ponce, Zahid O            13 Lakewood-CA         10:41.06   10:44.37        
 11 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 Rosemead-CA         10:34.15   10:51.41        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:57.40  13-14 .BLU
       22:51.70  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yang, Felix I             14 Monterey Park-CA    20:28.56   18:37.15 .BLU   
                  34.12     1:11.87 (37.75)     1:50.05 (38.18)                    
            2:21.07 ( )      2:28.12 (7.05)     3:06.37 (38.25)     3:44.21 (37.84)
        4:21.47 (37.26)     4:59.75 (38.28)     5:36.84 (37.09)     6:15.00 (38.16)
        6:52.37 (37.37)     7:30.43 (38.06)     8:08.20 (37.77)     8:45.86 (37.66)
        9:23.66 (37.80)    10:01.38 (37.72)    10:38.57 (37.19)    11:16.13 (37.56)
       11:52.52 (36.39)    12:29.89 (37.37)    13:06.61 (36.72)    13:43.70 (37.09)
       14:21.35 (37.65)    14:58.76 (37.41)  16:49.03 (1:50.27)    17:26.19 (37.16)
       18:02.72 (36.53)    18:37.15 (34.43)                                        
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 Whittier-CA         18:46.46   18:44.65 .BLU   
                  33.06     1:08.87 (35.81)     1:45.21 (36.34)     2:22.43 (37.22)
        2:58.11 (35.68)     3:35.89 (37.78)     4:12.45 (36.56)     4:49.60 (37.15)
        5:27.09 (37.49)     6:04.22 (37.13)     6:40.06 (35.84)     7:15.35 (35.29)
        7:53.26 (37.91)     8:31.52 (38.26)     9:08.75 (37.23)     9:47.68 (38.93)
       10:25.86 (38.18)    11:02.95 (37.09)    11:40.50 (37.55)    12:16.60 (36.10)
       12:53.20 (36.60)    13:31.59 (38.39)    14:10.22 (38.63)    14:49.41 (39.19)
       15:28.26 (38.85)    16:09.40 (41.14)    16:48.49 (39.09)    17:27.52 (39.03)
       18:06.06 (38.54)    18:44.65 (38.59)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Banh, Darren T            14 Sea Gulls-CA        21:38.22   19:00.24 .BLU   
                  36.19     1:16.20 (40.01)     1:54.96 (38.76)     2:34.52 (39.56)
        3:13.17 (38.65)     3:53.36 (40.19)     4:32.04 (38.68)     5:12.20 (40.16)
        5:51.23 (39.03)     6:31.19 (39.96)     7:08.19 (37.00)     7:45.87 (37.68)
        8:23.16 (37.29)     9:01.48 (38.32)     9:39.50 (38.02)    10:17.56 (38.06)
       10:55.36 (37.80)    11:34.83 (39.47)    12:12.23 (37.40)    12:49.89 (37.66)
       13:26.29 (36.40)    14:03.73 (37.44)    14:40.73 (37.00)    15:18.17 (37.44)
       15:55.13 (36.96)    16:32.22 (37.09)    17:09.29 (37.07)    17:46.94 (37.65)
       18:23.65 (36.71)    19:00.24 (36.59)                                        
  2 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA           18:58.20Y  19:27.49 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:13.71 (38.79)     1:52.77 (39.06)     2:32.72 (39.95)
        3:12.53 (39.81)     3:52.35 (39.82)     4:31.56 (39.21)     5:11.86 (40.30)
        5:50.02 (38.16)     6:30.31 (40.29)     7:09.88 (39.57)     7:49.36 (39.48)
        8:28.47 (39.11)     9:07.67 (39.20)     9:46.72 (39.05)    10:26.72 (40.00)
       11:05.16 (38.44)    11:44.06 (38.90)    12:22.67 (38.61)    13:02.16 (39.49)
       13:41.30 (39.14)    14:20.58 (39.28)    14:59.38 (38.80)    15:38.61 (39.23)
       16:16.81 (38.20)    16:56.27 (39.46)    17:34.32 (38.05)    18:12.69 (38.37)
       18:51.02 (38.33)    19:27.49 (36.47)                                        
  3 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 Rosemead-CA         19:17.97Y  20:33.73 .BLU   
                  36.74     1:19.52 (42.78)     2:00.92 (41.40)     2:43.32 (42.40)
        3:24.87 (41.55)     4:07.65 (42.78)     4:48.73 (41.08)     5:31.07 (42.34)
        6:13.36 (42.29)     6:55.12 (41.76)     7:37.54 (42.42)     8:19.99 (42.45)
        9:01.03 (41.04)     9:42.66 (41.63)    10:23.21 (40.55)    11:04.93 (41.72)
       11:45.61 (40.68)    12:26.64 (41.03)    13:07.36 (40.72)    13:48.11 (40.75)
       14:28.46 (40.35)    15:10.29 (41.83)    15:51.08 (40.79)    16:32.29 (41.21)
       17:13.23 (40.94)    17:54.04 (40.81)    18:33.80 (39.76)    19:15.24 (41.44)
       19:54.39 (39.15)    20:33.73 (39.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jiang, Alex Z             13 Rosemead-CA          1:07.62    1:07.71 .BLU   
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          14 Armada-CA            1:09.08    1:09.92 .BLU   
  3 You, Kenny J              13 Monterey Park-CA     1:07.91    1:09.94 .BLU   
  4 Vet, Jonathan B           14 Armada-CA            1:11.98    1:11.48 .BLU   
  5 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA            1:12.26    1:11.85 .BLU   
  6 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 Armada-CA            1:12.61    1:12.05 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Dennis W             14 ARSC-CA              1:14.56    1:12.30 .BLU   
  8 HE, Jacky                 13 Trident-CA           1:15.19    1:12.58 .BLU   
  9 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 Lakewood-CA          1:09.86    1:12.86 .BLU   
 10 Johnson, Alex R           14 Rosemead-CA          1:12.58    1:12.96 .BLU   
 11 Hernandez, Richard        14 Rapids-CA            1:11.01    1:13.71 .BLU   
 12 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA            1:17.68    1:15.02 .BLU   
 12 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              1:15.55    1:15.02 .BLU   
 14 Terracina, William R      14 Lakewood-CA          1:21.91    1:16.40 .BLU   
 15 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA      1:17.34    1:16.76 .BLU   
 16 Samanta, Luca             14 Armada-CA            1:16.26    1:16.88 .BLU   
 17 Villa, Joshua M           14 Armada-CA            1:16.76    1:17.25 .BLU   
 18 Montoya, Alexander        14 Viking-CA            1:16.22    1:17.38 .BLU   
 19 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             1:21.72    1:18.94 .BLU   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Shin, Preston J           14 Armada-CA            1:24.70    1:14.32 .BLU   
  2 Reed, Jackson             14 ARSC-CA              1:24.27    1:16.76 .BLU   
  3 Tran, Joshua V            14 Rosemead-CA          1:24.69    1:19.22 .BLU   
  4 Peng, Joseph C            13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:23.47    1:20.02 .BLU   
  5 Lasao, Jacob L            14 Lakewood-CA          1:24.06    1:21.15 .BLU   
  6 Quintas, Ian C            13 Whittier-CA          1:23.19    1:21.42 .BLU   
  7 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              1:34.55    1:22.69 .RED   
  8 Soto-Garcia, David H      14 Baldwin Park-CA      1:24.62    1:23.14 .RED   
  9 Estrada, Anthony          13 Whittier-CA          1:25.42    1:23.16 .RED   
 10 Wong, Brandon W           13 Swim Pas-CA          1:11.70Y   1:24.03 .RED   
 11 Cheng, Preston            14 ARSC-CA              1:28.48    1:24.58 .RED   
 12 Kennedy, Sean M           13 Armada-CA            1:25.50    1:24.77 .RED   
 12 Chang, Isaac              14 DARE-CA              1:34.08    1:24.77 .RED   
 14 Zinn, Max l               14 Beach-CA             1:32.28    1:24.90 .RED   
 15 Tseng, Benjamin L         13 Rosemead-CA          1:23.52    1:25.60 .RED   
 16 Huang, Jiachen            13 Monterey Park-CA     1:24.79    1:25.94 .RED   
 17 Wen, Al O                 14 Rosemead-CA          1:24.96    1:26.08 .RED   
 18 Chavez, Noah E            13 Armada-CA            1:25.74    1:28.26 .RED   
 18 Gamez, Emiliano           14 Morning Star-CA      1:34.47    1:28.26 .RED   
 20 Droessler, Owen M         13 Armada-CA            1:36.09    1:30.82 .RED   
 21 Morales, Isaac            14 Pirates-CA           1:35.56    1:31.78        
 22 Padilla, Andrew           13 Lakewood-CA          1:30.91    1:31.86        
 23 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 Frog-CA              1:39.33    1:36.37        
 24 Delacerda, Diego A        14 Dolphins-CA          1:35.83    1:43.07        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:09.20  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          14 Armada-CA            2:30.08    2:24.95 .BLU   
                  34.23     1:11.39 (37.16)     1:48.81 (37.42)     2:24.95 (36.14)
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 Whittier-CA          2:31.10    2:26.48 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:12.33 (37.09)     1:49.76 (37.43)     2:26.48 (36.72)
  3 Jiang, Alex Z             13 Rosemead-CA          2:29.60    2:28.29 .BLU   
                  33.65     1:10.90 (37.25)     1:49.73 (38.83)     2:28.29 (38.56)
  4 Truong, Adam K            14 Monterey Park-CA     2:29.90    2:28.47 .BLU   
                  34.96     1:12.79 (37.83)     1:51.24 (38.45)     2:28.47 (37.23)
  5 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              2:27.73    2:31.05 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:12.19 (38.01)     1:52.12 (39.93)     2:31.05 (38.93)
  6 Lee, Matthew W            13 Cerritos-CA          2:33.42    2:31.48 .BLU   
                  35.40     1:13.89 (38.49)     1:52.79 (38.90)     2:31.48 (38.69)
  7 Johnson, Alex R           14 Rosemead-CA          2:36.08    2:32.48 .BLU   
                  37.35     1:16.27 (38.92)     1:55.03 (38.76)     2:32.48 (37.45)
  8 Geer, Colin C             14 Morning Star-CA      2:38.68    2:34.21 .BLU   
                  35.59     1:15.05 (39.46)     1:55.25 (40.20)     2:34.21 (38.96)
  9 Chang, Justin J           14 Armada-CA            2:44.43    2:36.30 .BLU   
                  37.34     1:17.81 (40.47)     1:57.29 (39.48)     2:36.30 (39.01)
 10 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA            2:34.88    2:36.32 .BLU   
                  36.05     1:15.87 (39.82)     1:55.85 (39.98)     2:36.32 (40.47)
 11 Mo, Christopher           13 Rosemead-CA          2:42.21    2:37.59 .BLU   
                  38.53     1:19.28 (40.75)     1:59.46 (40.18)     2:37.59 (38.13)
 12 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              2:47.23    2:38.86 .BLU   
                  37.33     1:18.57 (41.24)     1:58.76 (40.19)     2:38.86 (40.10)
 13 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 Armada-CA            2:39.99    2:39.15 .BLU   
                  37.33     1:17.46 (40.13)     1:58.72 (41.26)     2:39.15 (40.43)
 14 Samanta, Luca             14 Armada-CA            2:22.31Y   2:39.96 .BLU   
                  38.38     1:18.73 (40.35)     1:59.67 (40.94)     2:39.96 (40.29)
 15 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA      2:29.00Y   2:41.07 .BLU   
                  37.37     1:18.69 (41.32)     2:00.60 (41.91)     2:41.07 (40.47)
 16 Banh, Darren T            14 Sea Gulls-CA         2:41.32    2:42.81 .BLU   
                  39.71     1:21.08 (41.37)     2:02.00 (40.92)     2:42.81 (40.81)
 17 Jue, Colin D              14 Lakewood-CA          2:28.26Y   2:44.42 .BLU   
                  39.59     1:21.59 (42.00)     2:02.59 (41.00)     2:44.42 (41.83)
 18 Villa, Joshua M           14 Armada-CA            2:43.15    2:44.84 .BLU   
                  38.44     1:20.99 (42.55)     2:04.36 (43.37)     2:44.84 (40.48)
 19 Garcia, Irvin A           14 Barracuda-CA         2:47.70    2:46.13 .BLU   
                  39.49     1:22.16 (42.67)     2:06.33 (44.17)     2:46.13 (39.80)
 20 Moore, Marcus G           14 Lakewood-CA          2:50.45    3:11.78        
                  46.24     1:34.96 (48.72)     2:23.25 (48.29)     3:11.78 (48.53)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 Armada-CA            3:09.20    2:38.22 .BLU   
                  38.21     1:19.31 (41.10)     1:59.68 (40.37)     2:38.22 (38.54)
  2 Yang, Felix I             14 Monterey Park-CA     2:43.26Y   2:42.00 .BLU   
                  37.73     1:18.92 (41.19)     2:00.99 (42.07)     2:42.00 (41.01)
  3 Cao, Nicholas             14 Rosemead-CA          2:42.60Y   2:48.88 .BLU   
                  37.96     1:21.68 (43.72)     2:06.04 (44.36)     2:48.88 (42.84)
  4 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 Sea Gulls-CA         2:54.90    2:54.95 .RED   
                  42.11     1:25.99 (43.88)     2:12.33 (46.34)     2:54.95 (42.62)
  5 Montiel, Zach E           14 Lakewood-CA          3:02.64    2:57.55 .RED   
                  41.34     1:27.35 (46.01)     2:14.22 (46.87)     2:57.55 (43.33)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.20  13-14 .BLU
        1:37.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William M            14 Monterey Park-CA     1:12.03    1:15.77 .BLU   
                  37.13     1:15.77 (38.64)                                        
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           14 Monterey Park-CA     1:16.79    1:17.14 .BLU   
                  36.26     1:17.14 (40.88)                                        
  3 Jiang, Alex Z             13 Rosemead-CA          1:17.98    1:17.95 .BLU   
                  36.15     1:17.95 (41.80)                                        
  4 Mo, Christopher           13 Rosemead-CA          1:18.97    1:18.87 .BLU   
                  38.21     1:18.87 (40.66)                                        
  4 Hah, Jj                   14 Rosemead-CA          1:18.46    1:18.87 .BLU   
                  37.70     1:18.87 (41.17)                                        
  6 Cao, Nicholas             14 Rosemead-CA          1:18.40    1:19.89 .BLU   
                  37.61     1:19.89 (42.28)                                        
  7 Jue, Colin D              14 Lakewood-CA          1:17.01    1:20.32 .BLU   
                  37.90     1:20.32 (42.42)                                        
  8 Kim, Colin H              13 Rapids-CA            1:20.78    1:20.78 .BLU   
                  37.94     1:20.78 (42.84)                                        
  9 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              1:21.24    1:20.83 .BLU   
                  38.15     1:20.83 (42.68)                                        
 10 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              1:21.10    1:21.04 .BLU   
                  37.71     1:21.04 (43.33)                                        
 11 Sudijono, Niko B          14 Sea Tigers-CA        1:21.75    1:21.11 .BLU   
                  37.88     1:21.11 (43.23)                                        
 12 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 Whittier-CA          1:25.69    1:21.23 .BLU   
                  38.41     1:21.23 (42.82)                                        
 13 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA            1:22.02    1:21.45 .BLU   
                  38.21     1:21.45 (43.24)                                        
 14 Baxter, Matthew S         14 Armada-CA            1:19.85    1:21.76 .BLU   
                  39.22     1:21.76 (42.54)                                        
 15 Wong, Jaylan J            14 Monterey Park-CA     1:17.19Y   1:22.10 .BLU   
                  37.56     1:22.10 (44.54)                                        
 16 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA            1:24.12    1:22.87 .BLU   
                  39.54     1:22.87 (43.33)                                        
 17 Chun, Ray                 13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:25.87    1:22.88 .BLU   
                  39.05     1:22.88 (43.83)                                        
 18 Banh, Darren T            14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:29.20    1:22.98 .BLU   
                  39.53     1:22.98 (43.45)                                        
 19 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 Barracuda-CA         1:24.64    1:23.02 .BLU   
                  38.71     1:23.02 (44.31)                                        
 20 Dyer, Luke L              13 Lakewood-CA          1:26.56    1:23.13 .BLU   
                  39.08     1:23.13 (44.05)                                        
 21 Montoya, Alexander        14 Viking-CA            1:25.36    1:23.29 .BLU   
                  38.75     1:23.29 (44.54)                                        
 22 Chen, Kai L               14 Rosemead-CA          1:21.99    1:23.31 .BLU   
                  39.27     1:23.31 (44.04)                                        
 23 Montiel, Zach E           14 Lakewood-CA          1:26.38    1:23.42 .BLU   
                  39.41     1:23.42 (44.01)                                        
 24 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 Sea Tigers-CA        1:25.06    1:24.51 .BLU   
                  39.12     1:24.51 (45.39)                                        
 25 Terracina, William R      14 Lakewood-CA          1:27.06    1:24.56 .BLU   
                  40.10     1:24.56 (44.46)                                        
 26 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 Armada-CA            1:25.24    1:24.64 .BLU   
                  41.03     1:24.64 (43.61)                                        
 27 Bang, Stein S             14 Cerritos-CA          1:25.22    1:24.78 .BLU   
                  39.37     1:24.78 (45.41)                                        
 28 Ho, Shawn S               13 Rosemead-CA          1:26.06    1:24.87 .BLU   
                  41.12     1:24.87 (43.75)                                        
 29 Garcia, Cayden J          13 Lucky Duck-CA        1:26.49    1:24.94 .BLU   
                  40.77     1:24.94 (44.17)                                        
 30 Tran, Joshua V            14 Rosemead-CA          1:27.58    1:25.07 .BLU   
                  40.56     1:25.07 (44.51)                                        
 31 Ponce, Zahid O            13 Lakewood-CA          1:27.95    1:25.28 .BLU   
                  39.07     1:25.28 (46.21)                                        
 32 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              1:24.80    1:25.71 .BLU   
                  40.23     1:25.71 (45.48)                                        
 33 HE, Jacky                 13 Trident-CA           1:28.89    1:25.83 .BLU   
                  42.03     1:25.83 (43.80)                                        
 34 Chang, Isaac              14 DARE-CA              1:18.22Y   1:26.60 .BLU   
                  40.28     1:26.60 (46.32)                                        
 35 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              1:29.07    1:27.12 .BLU   
                  42.36     1:27.12 (44.76)                                        
 36 Lee, Joseph K             14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:23.20    1:28.41 .BLU   
                  41.12     1:28.41 (47.29)                                        
 37 Salladin, Andrew M        13 Armada-CA            1:27.92    1:28.71 .BLU   
                  42.26     1:28.71 (46.45)                                        
 -- Poon, Nick V              13 Monterey Park-CA     1:25.84         DQ        
                  39.48          DQ (45.97)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Ng, Joseph R              14 Rosemead-CA          1:24.42Y   1:18.80 .BLU   
                  38.90     1:18.80 (39.90)                                        
  2 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA            1:38.36    1:20.60 .BLU   
                  38.32     1:20.60 (42.28)                                        
  3 Lee, Matthew W            13 Cerritos-CA          1:30.03    1:21.53 .BLU   
                  38.34     1:21.53 (43.19)                                        
  4 You, Kenny J              13 Monterey Park-CA     1:46.57    1:21.84 .BLU   
                  39.04     1:21.84 (42.80)                                        
  5 Lam, Darren C             14 UnAtt - Rora-CA      1:34.27    1:22.18 .BLU   
                  39.06     1:22.18 (43.12)                                        
  6 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:39.27    1:24.02 .BLU   
                  40.89     1:24.02 (43.13)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin J           14 Armada-CA            1:32.72    1:24.82 .BLU   
                  39.56     1:24.82 (45.26)                                        
  8 Seo, Patrick J            13 ARSC-CA              1:29.35    1:26.49 .BLU   
                  40.58     1:26.49 (45.91)                                        
  9 Hu, Leo N                 13 MAX-CA               1:32.10    1:27.30 .BLU   
                  40.79     1:27.30 (46.51)                                        
 10 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 Whittier-CA          1:32.76    1:27.56 .BLU   
                  41.56     1:27.56 (46.00)                                        
 11 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              1:41.03    1:29.05 .BLU   
                  41.20     1:29.05 (47.85)                                        
 12 Lasao, Jacob L            14 Lakewood-CA          1:20.08Y   1:29.17 .BLU   
                  42.71     1:29.17 (46.46)                                        
 13 Kim, Theodore D           13 Cerritos-CA          1:35.79    1:29.64 .RED   
                  41.69     1:29.64 (47.95)                                        
 14 DeAnda, Joel J            14 Armada-CA            1:34.58    1:30.18 .RED   
                  41.88     1:30.18 (48.30)                                        
 15 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       14 Armada-CA            1:33.74    1:30.27 .RED   
                  42.62     1:30.27 (47.65)                                        
 16 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA              1:30.74    1:30.77 .RED   
                  42.27     1:30.77 (48.50)                                        
 17 Rayfield, Robert R        13 Armada-CA            1:34.72    1:30.93 .RED   
                  42.86     1:30.93 (48.07)                                        
 18 Fong, Eric M              14 Monterey Park-CA     1:32.52    1:31.23 .RED   
                  43.20     1:31.23 (48.03)                                        
 19 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 Rosemead-CA          1:32.19    1:31.94 .RED   
                  44.30     1:31.94 (47.64)                                        
 20 Rui, Dennis               14 Rosemead-CA          1:29.57    1:32.35 .RED   
                  44.30     1:32.35 (48.05)                                        
 21 Orendain, Samuel G        13 Lucky Duck-CA        1:34.26    1:32.79 .RED   
                  42.70     1:32.79 (50.09)                                        
 22 Lin, Mika S               14 Trident-CA           1:34.99    1:33.01 .RED   
                  44.64     1:33.01 (48.37)                                        
 23 Wong, Brandon W           13 Swim Pas-CA          1:25.59Y   1:33.58 .RED   
                  43.05     1:33.58 (50.53)                                        
 24 Huang, Jiachen            13 Monterey Park-CA     1:38.49    1:34.11 .RED   
                  44.85     1:34.11 (49.26)                                        
 25 Quintas, Ian C            13 Whittier-CA          1:35.35    1:34.39 .RED   
                  44.76     1:34.39 (49.63)                                        
 26 Wen, Al O                 14 Rosemead-CA          1:42.55    1:34.62 .RED   
                  44.48     1:34.62 (50.14)                                        
 27 Lin, Lishen               13 Monterey Park-CA     1:46.45    1:34.72 .RED   
                  44.34     1:34.72 (50.38)                                        
 28 Jianrungsang, Chano       13 Monterey Park-CA     1:28.94Y   1:35.04 .RED   
                  43.89     1:35.04 (51.15)                                        
 29 Garcia, Irvin A           14 Barracuda-CA         1:28.42Y   1:36.42 .RED   
                  46.72     1:36.42 (49.70)                                        
 30 Shiung, Colin B           13 Monterey Park-CA     1:43.56    1:36.60 .RED   
                  46.83     1:36.60 (49.77)                                        
 31 Han, Chris                13 Sea Tigers-CA        1:40.67    1:37.52        
                  45.00     1:37.52 (52.52)                                        
 32 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             1:32.89    1:37.70        
                  45.46     1:37.70 (52.24)                                        
 33 To, Kurt D                14 Monterey Park-CA     1:41.08    1:38.33        
                  48.36     1:38.33 (49.97)                                        
 34 Kang, Hunter              14 Monterey Park-CA     1:32.97Y   1:38.68        
                  44.60     1:38.68 (54.08)                                        
 35 Padilla, Andrew           13 Lakewood-CA          1:41.56    1:38.84        
                  46.07     1:38.84 (52.77)                                        
 36 Zhou, Ambrose             13 Monterey Park-CA     1:29.42Y   1:38.96        
                  46.10     1:38.96 (52.86)                                        
 37 Kennedy, Sean M           13 Armada-CA            1:41.90    1:40.63        
                  47.96     1:40.63 (52.67)                                        
 38 Min, Ryan J               14 Cerritos-CA          1:41.81    1:40.95        
                  47.00     1:40.95 (53.95)                                        
 39 Kato, Cody I              14 Monterey Park-CA     1:25.26Y   1:41.22        
                  46.40     1:41.22 (54.82)                                        
 40 Flexo, Daniel W           13 Beach-CA             1:44.60    1:41.42        
                  47.99     1:41.42 (53.43)                                        
 41 Chavez, Noah E            13 Armada-CA            1:40.97    1:43.31        
                  47.73     1:43.31 (55.58)                                        
 42 Kim, Aiden J              13 Rapids-CA            1:45.98    1:43.68        
                  48.52     1:43.68 (55.16)                                        
 43 D'Silva, Gian A           13 Barracuda-CA         1:29.10Y   1:45.01        
                  48.49     1:45.01 (56.52)                                        
 44 Enciso, Matthew A         13 Barracuda-CA         1:34.53Y   1:46.19        
                  49.95     1:46.19 (56.24)                                        
 45 Morales, Isaac            14 Pirates-CA           1:32.97Y   1:56.15        
                  52.11   1:56.15 (1:04.04)                                        
 -- Campbell, Brett J         13 Armada-CA            1:33.94Y        DQ        
                  40.86          DQ (45.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:15.20  13-14 .BLU
        3:33.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William M            14 Monterey Park-CA     2:56.79    2:43.71 .BLU   
  2 Jue, Colin D              14 Lakewood-CA          2:44.25    2:46.11 .BLU   
  3 Baxter, Matthew S         14 Armada-CA            2:47.89    2:47.32 .BLU   
  4 Hah, Jj                   14 Rosemead-CA          2:51.12    2:48.79 .BLU   
  5 Mo, Christopher           13 Rosemead-CA          2:51.38    2:50.55 .BLU   
  6 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA            2:59.18    2:56.76 .BLU   
  7 Chun, Ray                 13 Sea Gulls-CA         3:01.49    2:57.32 .BLU   
  8 Kim, Colin H              13 Rapids-CA            2:30.40Y   2:57.77 .BLU   
  9 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 Sea Tigers-CA        3:01.70    2:58.52 .BLU   
 10 Dyer, Luke L              13 Lakewood-CA          3:12.88    2:58.77 .BLU   
 11 You, Kenny J              13 Monterey Park-CA     3:10.35    2:58.85 .BLU   
 12 Cruz, Oscar Z             13 Whittier-CA          2:51.41    3:00.02 .BLU   
 13 Tang, Michael D           14 Sea Gulls-CA         3:00.41    3:00.55 .BLU   
 14 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              3:03.07    3:00.59 .BLU   
 15 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              2:58.63    3:00.91 .BLU   
 16 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA            3:01.49    3:00.94 .BLU   
 17 Ho, Shawn S               13 Rosemead-CA          3:08.74    3:01.49 .BLU   
 18 Terracina, William R      14 Lakewood-CA          3:03.98    3:01.53 .BLU   
 19 Hu, Leo N                 13 MAX-CA               3:10.43    3:05.57 .BLU   
 20 Chen, Kai L               14 Rosemead-CA          3:07.01    3:05.70 .BLU   
 21 Garcia, Cayden J          13 Lucky Duck-CA        3:08.34    3:08.25 .BLU   
 22 Tseng, Benjamin L         13 Rosemead-CA          3:01.04    3:08.78 .BLU   
 23 Tran, Joshua V            14 Rosemead-CA          3:11.87    3:09.36 .BLU   
 24 Salladin, Andrew M        13 Armada-CA            3:02.24    3:11.67 .BLU   
 25 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             2:48.79Y   3:30.96 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Garcia, Will W            14 ARSC-CA              3:23.59    3:18.93 .RED   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:23.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Matthew W            13 Cerritos-CA          1:02.58    1:03.07 .BLU   
                  29.52     1:03.07 (33.55)                                        
  2 Toth, Balazs              14 Dolphins-CA          1:07.68    1:04.31 .BLU   
                  30.06     1:04.31 (34.25)                                        
  3 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 Lakewood-CA          1:05.99    1:04.80 .BLU   
                  30.94     1:04.80 (33.86)                                        
  4 DeAnda, Joel J            14 Armada-CA            1:05.44    1:06.11 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:06.11 (35.37)                                        
  5 Kanemitsu, Michael S      13 Armada-CA            1:06.67    1:06.72 .BLU   
                  31.74     1:06.72 (34.98)                                        
  6 Truong, Adam K            14 Monterey Park-CA     1:11.27    1:09.48 .BLU   
                  32.11     1:09.48 (37.37)                                        
  7 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA            1:09.73    1:09.69 .BLU   
                  33.04     1:09.69 (36.65)                                        
  8 Mo, Christopher           13 Rosemead-CA          1:10.74    1:09.94 .BLU   
                  33.05     1:09.94 (36.89)                                        
  9 Luengo, Nicholas S        14 Armada-CA            1:07.11    1:10.62 .BLU   
                  33.60     1:10.62 (37.02)                                        
 10 Montoya, Alexander        14 Viking-CA            1:11.42    1:10.63 .BLU   
                  32.44     1:10.63 (38.19)                                        
 11 Hoang, Braxton            14 Rosemead-CA          1:10.74    1:10.84 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:10.84 (37.45)                                        
 12 Johnson, Alex R           14 Rosemead-CA          1:12.28    1:10.88 .BLU   
                  33.22     1:10.88 (37.66)                                        
 13 Rui, Dennis               14 Rosemead-CA          1:12.82    1:12.11 .BLU   
                  33.38     1:12.11 (38.73)                                        
 14 Estrada, Sebastian        14 Whittier-CA          1:13.47    1:12.37 .BLU   
                  32.51     1:12.37 (39.86)                                        
 15 Villa, Joshua M           14 Armada-CA            1:12.96    1:12.89 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:12.89 (39.08)                                        
 16 Ponce, Zahid O            13 Lakewood-CA          1:14.20    1:13.19 .BLU   
                  34.65     1:13.19 (38.54)                                        
 17 Chang, Justin J           14 Armada-CA            1:06.31Y   1:13.70 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:13.70 (38.79)                                        
 18 Rayfield, Robert R        13 Armada-CA            1:15.09    1:14.11 .BLU   
                  34.74     1:14.11 (39.37)                                        
 19 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 Armada-CA            1:15.25    1:14.25 .BLU   
                  33.96     1:14.25 (40.29)                                        
 20 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 Whittier-CA          1:15.32    1:14.39 .BLU   
                  34.64     1:14.39 (39.75)                                        
 21 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              1:15.90    1:15.16 .BLU   
                  33.97     1:15.16 (41.19)                                        
 22 HE, Jacky                 13 Trident-CA           1:15.84    1:15.33 .BLU   
                  34.81     1:15.33 (40.52)                                        
 23 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 Barracuda-CA         1:07.10Y   1:15.66 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:15.66 (41.23)                                        
 24 Kim, Theodore D           13 Cerritos-CA          1:16.13    1:15.68 .BLU   
                  33.57     1:15.68 (42.11)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Seo, Patrick J            13 ARSC-CA              1:17.63    1:13.55 .BLU   
                  33.51     1:13.55 (40.04)                                        
  2 Ho, Shawn S               13 Rosemead-CA          1:18.00    1:14.51 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:14.51 (39.96)                                        
  3 Shin, Preston J           14 Armada-CA            1:18.79    1:15.06 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:15.06 (39.99)                                        
  4 Poon, Nick V              13 Monterey Park-CA     1:18.98    1:15.28 .BLU   
                  34.27     1:15.28 (41.01)                                        
  5 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              1:21.03    1:15.43 .BLU   
                  35.08     1:15.43 (40.35)                                        
  6 Chun, Ray                 13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:17.91    1:16.08 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:16.08 (40.94)                                        
  7 Salladin, Andrew M        13 Armada-CA            1:25.66    1:16.49 .BLU   
                  35.87     1:16.49 (40.62)                                        
  8 Dyer, Luke L              13 Lakewood-CA          1:19.70    1:17.32 .RED   
                  35.42     1:17.32 (41.90)                                        
  9 Peng, Joseph C            13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:23.28    1:18.96 .RED   
                  36.34     1:18.96 (42.62)                                        
 10 Lin, Mika S               14 Trident-CA           1:22.04    1:19.30 .RED   
                  37.15     1:19.30 (42.15)                                        
 11 Droessler, Owen M         13 Armada-CA            1:19.21    1:19.74 .RED   
                  37.92     1:19.74 (41.82)                                        
 12 Lee, Joseph K             14 Sea Gulls-CA         1:26.44    1:20.02 .RED   
                  37.34     1:20.02 (42.68)                                        
 13 Shiung, Colin B           13 Monterey Park-CA     1:24.93    1:20.34 .RED   
                  37.51     1:20.34 (42.83)                                        
 14 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              1:26.56    1:20.76 .RED   
                  38.40     1:20.76 (42.36)                                        
 15 Chen, Kai L               14 Rosemead-CA          1:15.88Y   1:21.13 .RED   
                  37.76     1:21.13 (43.37)                                        
 16 Garcia, Cayden J          13 Lucky Duck-CA        1:25.46    1:21.26 .RED   
                  37.81     1:21.26 (43.45)                                        
 17 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               1:30.29    1:21.56 .RED   
                  38.02     1:21.56 (43.54)                                        
 18 Huang, Jiachen            13 Monterey Park-CA     1:27.17    1:21.99 .RED   
                  36.19     1:21.99 (45.80)                                        
 19 Delacerda, Diego A        14 Dolphins-CA          1:22.39    1:22.19 .RED   
                  34.55     1:22.19 (47.64)                                        
 20 Padilla, Andrew           13 Lakewood-CA          1:14.67Y   1:22.57 .RED   
                  37.25     1:22.57 (45.32)                                        
 21 Kopitsa, Roman            13 Armada-CA            1:27.65    1:22.82 .RED   
                  37.92     1:22.82 (44.90)                                        
 22 Soto-Garcia, David H      14 Baldwin Park-CA      1:21.96    1:23.21 .RED   
                  37.16     1:23.21 (46.05)                                        
 23 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       14 Armada-CA            1:09.05Y   1:23.37 .RED   
                  37.98     1:23.37 (45.39)                                        
 24 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              1:23.54    1:24.80        
                  39.27     1:24.80 (45.53)                                        
 25 Fong, Eric M              14 Monterey Park-CA     1:25.17    1:25.00        
                  40.42     1:25.00 (44.58)                                        
 26 Kato, Cody I              14 Monterey Park-CA     1:15.52Y   1:25.83        
                  39.00     1:25.83 (46.83)                                        
 27 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 Sea Tigers-CA        1:27.12    1:26.38        
                  39.27     1:26.38 (47.11)                                        
 28 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 Sea Gulls-CA         1:14.35Y   1:27.99        
                  39.87     1:27.99 (48.12)                                        
 29 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 Rosemead-CA          1:29.40    1:28.11        
                  41.34     1:28.11 (46.77)                                        
 30 Enciso, Matthew A         13 Barracuda-CA         1:19.10Y   1:30.23        
                  40.53     1:30.23 (49.70)                                        
 -- Rivas, Andrew N           14 Dolphins-CA          1:18.84Y        DQ        
                  43.23          DQ (45.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:53.10  13-14 .BLU
        3:08.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    14 Lakewood-CA          2:28.54    2:22.09 .BLU   
                  32.62     1:09.68 (37.06)     1:46.21 (36.53)     2:22.09 (35.88)
  2 Kim, Colin H              13 Rapids-CA            2:47.58    2:29.41 .BLU   
                  34.30     1:12.85 (38.55)     1:50.99 (38.14)     2:29.41 (38.42)
  3 Samanta, Luca             14 Armada-CA            2:36.42    2:35.42 .BLU   
                  34.79     1:14.57 (39.78)     1:55.38 (40.81)     2:35.42 (40.04)
  4 Truong, Adam K            14 Monterey Park-CA     2:43.55    2:36.87 .BLU   
                  34.38     1:14.25 (39.87)     1:56.54 (42.29)     2:36.87 (40.33)
  5 Yang, Felix I             14 Monterey Park-CA     2:38.73    2:39.29 .BLU   
                  34.90     1:15.36 (40.46)     1:56.91 (41.55)     2:39.29 (42.38)
  6 Villa, Joshua M           14 Armada-CA            2:44.21    2:45.35 .BLU   
                  34.60     1:16.07 (41.47)     2:01.38 (45.31)     2:45.35 (43.97)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Vet, Jonathan B           14 Armada-CA            3:08.90    2:34.31 .BLU   
                  34.17     1:12.92 (38.75)     1:53.25 (40.33)     2:34.31 (41.06)
  2 Peng, Joseph C            13 Sea Gulls-CA         3:08.90    2:58.50 .RED   
                  37.81     1:22.12 (44.31)     2:08.94 (46.82)     2:58.50 (49.56)
  3 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 Sea Gulls-CA         3:08.90    3:29.39        
                  40.55     1:30.96 (50.41)   2:31.25 (1:00.29)     3:29.39 (58.14)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.00  13-14 .BLU
        3:04.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Colin H              13 Rapids-CA            2:29.67    2:24.73 .BLU   
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          14 Armada-CA            2:26.99    2:27.56 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Matthew W            13 Cerritos-CA          2:26.14    2:27.80 .BLU   
  4 Jiang, Alex Z             13 Rosemead-CA          2:30.16    2:29.56 .BLU   
  5 Samanta, Luca             14 Armada-CA            2:33.62    2:31.81 .BLU   
  6 Shin, Preston J           14 Armada-CA            2:39.07    2:33.30 .BLU   
  7 Hernandez, Richard        14 Rapids-CA            2:32.13    2:33.73 .BLU   
  8 Johnson, Alex R           14 Rosemead-CA          2:38.16    2:33.78 .BLU   
  9 Campbell, Brett J         13 Armada-CA            2:44.13    2:34.08 .BLU   
 10 Kim, Theodore D           13 Cerritos-CA          2:40.46    2:34.26 .BLU   
 11 Ausness, Nate R           14 Armada-CA            2:36.55    2:35.79 .BLU   
 12 DeAnda, Joel J            14 Armada-CA            2:38.66    2:36.12 .BLU   
 13 Baxter, Matthew S         14 Armada-CA            2:47.73    2:37.64 .BLU   
 14 Montoya, Alexander        14 Viking-CA            2:38.95    2:38.10 .BLU   
 15 Terracina, William R      14 Lakewood-CA          2:45.65    2:38.84 .BLU   
 15 Tang, Michael D           14 Sea Gulls-CA         2:46.43    2:38.84 .BLU   
 17 Isip, Joshua B            13 Armada-CA            2:42.24    2:40.06 .BLU   
 18 HE, Jacky                 13 Trident-CA           2:41.00    2:41.01 .BLU   
 19 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 Rosemead-CA          2:41.42    2:42.60 .BLU   
 20 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA      2:43.36    2:44.54 .BLU   
 21 De Dios, Jonathan A       13 Whittier-CA          2:41.37    2:44.85 .BLU   
 22 Hah, Jj                   14 Rosemead-CA          2:40.68    2:45.51 .BLU   
 23 Velasco, Djovan D         13 Oasis-CA             2:47.01    2:50.56 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Estrada, Sebastian        14 Whittier-CA          2:49.21    2:46.47 .BLU   
  2 Rayfield, Robert R        13 Armada-CA            2:51.81    2:48.14 .BLU   
  3 Peng, Joseph C            13 Sea Gulls-CA         2:54.98    2:48.17 .BLU   
  4 Poon, Nick V              13 Monterey Park-CA     2:53.31    2:49.86 .RED   
  5 Tran, Joshua V            14 Rosemead-CA          2:58.52    2:50.46 .RED   
  6 Dyer, Luke L              13 Lakewood-CA          2:58.79    2:50.88 .RED   
  7 Lin, Mika S               14 Trident-CA           2:56.41    2:51.15 .RED   
  8 Wong, Brandon W           13 Swim Pas-CA          2:35.69Y   2:51.43 .RED   
  9 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 Whittier-CA          2:54.20    2:51.58 .RED   
 10 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              2:58.20    2:53.68 .RED   
 11 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       14 Armada-CA            3:16.25    2:53.89 .RED   
 12 Orendain, Samuel G        13 Lucky Duck-CA        3:06.06    2:54.21 .RED   
 13 Huang, Jiachen            13 Monterey Park-CA     2:53.59    2:54.53 .RED   
 14 Chen, Kai L               14 Rosemead-CA          2:57.90    2:56.97 .RED   
 15 Chang, Isaac              14 DARE-CA              2:37.43Y   2:59.88 .RED   
 16 Padilla, Andrew           13 Lakewood-CA          3:13.90    3:00.91 .RED   
 17 Wen, Al O                 14 Rosemead-CA          2:57.67    3:01.77 .RED   
 18 Kennedy, Sean M           13 Armada-CA            3:05.14    3:02.07 .RED   
 19 Droessler, Owen M         13 Armada-CA            3:08.19    3:05.24        
 20 Estrada, Anthony          13 Whittier-CA          3:16.36    3:10.91        
 -- Lasao, Jacob L            14 Lakewood-CA          3:01.27         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:00.20  13-14 .BLU
        6:33.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Campbell, Brett J         13 Armada-CA            5:03.25Y   5:21.24 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:12.14 (38.30)     1:52.90 (40.76)     2:32.71 (39.81)
        3:21.20 (48.49)     4:10.50 (49.30)     4:46.35 (35.85)     5:21.24 (34.89)
  2 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              5:46.89    5:22.03 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:11.65 (38.73)     1:55.98 (44.33)     2:39.04 (43.06)
        3:22.80 (43.76)     4:08.96 (46.16)     4:47.04 (38.08)     5:22.03 (34.99)
  3 Hernandez, Richard        14 Rapids-CA            5:28.45    5:23.29 .BLU   
                  33.69     1:12.97 (39.28)     1:53.07 (40.10)     2:34.84 (41.77)
        3:23.14 (48.30)     4:11.46 (48.32)     4:47.48 (36.02)     5:23.29 (35.81)
  4 You, Kenny J              13 Monterey Park-CA     5:23.35    5:24.54 .BLU   
                  33.96     1:12.91 (38.95)     1:57.11 (44.20)     2:38.38 (41.27)
        3:24.32 (45.94)     4:09.93 (45.61)     4:48.40 (38.47)     5:24.54 (36.14)
  5 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              5:03.27Y   5:32.77 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:17.34 (42.43)     2:00.23 (42.89)     2:43.61 (43.38)
        3:29.16 (45.55)     4:15.98 (46.82)     4:54.78 (38.80)     5:32.77 (37.99)
  6 Qi, Irvin X               14 DARE-CA              5:45.55    5:35.56 .BLU   
                  36.75     1:18.73 (41.98)     2:03.95 (45.22)     2:47.24 (43.29)
        3:32.35 (45.11)     4:20.70 (48.35)     4:58.80 (38.10)     5:35.56 (36.76)
  7 Rui, Dennis               14 Rosemead-CA          5:42.87    5:36.04 .BLU   
                  33.09     1:13.17 (40.08)     1:56.25 (43.08)     2:38.74 (42.49)
        3:28.41 (49.67)     4:18.84 (50.43)     4:57.87 (39.03)     5:36.04 (38.17)
  8 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 Barracuda-CA         5:04.26Y   5:37.89 .BLU   
                  34.47     1:17.46 (42.99)     2:00.08 (42.62)     2:42.73 (42.65)
        3:30.56 (47.83)     4:20.76 (50.20)     5:00.42 (39.66)     5:37.89 (37.47)
  9 Ponce, Zahid O            13 Lakewood-CA          5:51.24    5:51.26 .BLU   
                  34.07     1:12.75 (38.68)     2:01.25 (48.50)     2:48.17 (46.92)
        3:39.62 (51.45)     4:31.44 (51.82)     5:13.30 (41.86)     5:51.26 (37.96)
 10 Dominguez, Eduardo M      13 Morning Star-CA      5:55.47    5:54.87 .BLU   
                  33.62     1:14.20 (40.58)     2:00.11 (45.91)     2:45.10 (44.99)
        3:41.36 (56.26)     4:39.68 (58.32)     5:18.91 (39.23)     5:54.87 (35.96)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Truong, Adam K            14 Monterey Park-CA     6:01.03    5:21.56 .BLU   
                  33.06     1:12.04 (38.98)     1:53.06 (41.02)     2:33.42 (40.36)
        3:23.32 (49.90)     4:13.99 (50.67)     4:48.60 (34.61)     5:21.56 (32.96)
  2 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              6:16.11    5:54.07 .BLU   
                  38.15     1:25.00 (46.85)     2:09.42 (44.42)     2:53.91 (44.49)
        3:43.56 (49.65)     4:34.00 (50.44)     5:13.66 (39.66)     5:54.07 (40.41)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:55.94    3:56.18        
     1) Kim, William M 14               2) Truong, Adam K 14              
     3) Teeraniti, Nate 14              4) Yang, Felix I 14               
                  26.37       54.75 (54.75)     1:24.32 (29.57)   1:55.50 (1:00.75)
        2:24.18 (28.68)     2:54.82 (59.32)     3:24.25 (29.43)   3:56.18 (1:01.36)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:58.44    4:00.38        
     1) Vet, Jonathan B 14              2) Kanemitsu, Michael S 13        
     3) Wong, Benjamin C 14             4) Samanta, Luca 14               
                  28.89   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:29.22 (29.06)     2:00.01 (59.85)
        2:29.43 (29.42)   3:01.18 (1:01.17)     3:29.74 (28.56)     4:00.38 (59.20)
  3 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:08.39    4:07.01        
     1) Jiang, Alex Z 13                2) Rui, Dennis 14                 
     3) Mo, Christopher 13              4) Ng, Joseph R 14                
                  29.47   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:31.37 (28.47)   2:03.15 (1:00.25)
        2:32.65 (29.50)   3:04.97 (1:01.82)     3:34.74 (29.77)   4:07.01 (1:02.04)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:11.46    4:08.01        
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 14       2) Terracina, William R 14        
     3) Ponce, Zahid O 13               4) Jue, Colin D 14                
                  29.19   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:31.26 (30.85)   2:04.93 (1:04.52)
        2:35.58 (30.65)   3:08.84 (1:03.91)     3:37.06 (28.22)     4:08.01 (59.17)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:10.28    4:08.28        
     1) Luengo, Nicholas S 14           2) Shin, Preston J 14             
     3) DeAnda, Joel J 14               4) Chang, Justin J 14             
                  29.57   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:31.56 (29.96)   2:03.14 (1:01.54)
        2:32.17 (29.03)   3:04.87 (1:01.73)     3:35.50 (30.63)   4:08.28 (1:03.41)
  6 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'B'                           4:24.78    4:15.66        
     1) Johnson, Alex R 14              2) Cao, Nicholas 14               
     3) Chiu, Jonathan A 14             4) Hoang, Braxton 14              
                  30.72   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:34.12 (30.42)   2:08.51 (1:04.81)
        2:40.44 (31.93)   3:13.83 (1:05.32)     3:42.38 (28.55)   4:15.66 (1:01.83)
  7 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:22.20    4:17.64        
     1) Qi, Irvin X 14                  2) Sakahara, Andrew B 14          
     3) Ng, Ryan K 14                   4) Chua, Ethan J 14               
                  31.33   1:04.77 (1:04.77)     1:36.37 (31.60)   2:10.46 (1:05.69)
        2:42.45 (31.99)   3:18.62 (1:08.16)     3:46.31 (27.69)     4:17.64 (59.02)
  8 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:18.31    4:20.70        
     1) Cruz, Oscar Z 13                2) De Dios, Jonathan A 13         
     3) Estrada, Sebastian 14           4) Walsh, Kristopher W 14         
                  30.29   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:33.45 (30.39)   2:06.61 (1:03.55)
        2:36.61 (30.00)   3:12.00 (1:05.39)     3:45.00 (33.00)   4:20.70 (1:08.70)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          4:18.50   x4:21.18        
     1) Ocean, Kenneth W 14             2) Baxter, Matthew S 14           
     3) Ausness, Nate R 14              4) Campbell, Brett J 13           
                  30.11   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:34.33 (30.59)   2:09.32 (1:05.58)
        2:41.16 (31.84)   3:16.39 (1:07.07)     3:47.80 (31.41)   4:21.18 (1:04.79)
 10 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:29.17    4:28.91        
     1) You, Kenny J 13                 2) Fong, Eric M 14                
     3) Poon, Nick V 13                 4) Huang, Jiachen 13              
                  30.80   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:36.09 (32.26)   2:11.57 (1:07.74)
        2:43.00 (31.43)     2:43.48 (31.91)   3:53.03 (1:09.55)   4:28.91 (1:45.43)
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:46.55    4:47.28        
     1) Montiel, Zach E 14              2) Lasao, Jacob L 14              
     3) Dyer, Luke L 13                 4) Moore, Marcus G 14             
                  32.63   1:10.00 (1:10.00)     1:43.63 (33.63)   2:21.88 (1:11.88)
        2:55.49 (33.61)   3:34.18 (1:12.30)     4:09.15 (34.97)   4:47.28 (1:13.10)
 12 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'C'                  5:06.88   x4:51.25        
     1) Lin, Lishen 13                  2) Wong, Jaylan J 14              
     3) Kato, Cody I 14                 4) Shiung, Colin B 13             
                  32.56   1:10.34 (1:10.34)     1:45.50 (35.16)   2:25.57 (1:15.23)
        3:01.07 (35.50)   3:41.14 (1:15.57)     4:15.04 (33.90)   4:51.25 (1:10.11)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:26.27    4:32.74        
     1) Wong, Benjamin C 14             2) Luengo, Nicholas S 14          
     3) DeAnda, Joel J 14               4) Samanta, Luca 14               
                  34.09   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:46.96 (35.57)   2:27.00 (1:15.61)
        2:57.77 (30.77)   3:33.87 (1:06.87)     4:01.93 (28.06)     4:32.74 (58.87)
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:34.58    4:33.32        
     1) Truong, Adam K 14               2) Teeraniti, Nate 14             
     3) You, Kenny J 13                 4) Yang, Felix I 14               
                  33.80   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:44.38 (34.34)   2:25.06 (1:15.02)
                          3:32.34 (1:07.28)     4:01.91 (29.57)   4:33.32 (1:00.98)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:35.38    4:36.90        
     1) Campbell, Brett J 13            2) Shin, Preston J 14             
     3) Ausness, Nate R 14              4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 13        
                  34.79   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:47.87 (35.86)   2:27.64 (1:15.63)
        2:59.96 (32.32)   3:37.63 (1:09.99)     4:06.11 (28.48)     4:36.90 (59.27)
  4 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:37.84    4:40.28        
     1) Jiang, Alex Z 13                2) Cao, Nicholas 14               
     3) Hoang, Braxton 14               4) Ng, Joseph R 14                
                                                    1:11.82 ( )                    
            2:25.75 ( )                             3:32.08 ( )         4:40.28 ( )
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:42.62    4:40.28        
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 14       2) Terracina, William R 14        
     3) Jue, Colin D 14                 4) Ponce, Zahid O 13              
                                                    1:19.34 ( )                    
            2:36.22 ( )                             3:45.23 ( )         4:40.28 ( )
  4 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'B'                           4:46.93    4:40.28        
     1) Johnson, Alex R 14              2) Ho, Shawn S 13                 
     3) Mo, Christopher 13              4) Rui, Dennis 14                 
               4.969999                             1:20.90 ( )                    
            2:37.17 ( )                             3:46.05 ( )         4:40.28 ( )
  7 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             5:04.32    4:45.76        
     1) Sakahara, Andrew B 14           2) Ng, Ryan K 14                  
     3) Qi, Irvin X 14                  4) Chua, Ethan J 14               
                  36.73   1:15.62 (1:15.62)     1:52.58 (36.96)   2:34.74 (1:19.12)
        3:07.10 (32.36)   3:47.41 (1:12.67)     4:14.79 (27.38)     4:45.76 (58.35)
  8 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:52.12    4:54.72        
     1) Cruz, Oscar Z 13                2) De Dios, Jonathan A 13         
     3) Estrada, Sebastian 14           4) Walsh, Kristopher W 14         
                  33.73   1:08.43 (1:08.43)     1:49.07 (40.64)   2:34.43 (1:26.00)
        3:05.31 (30.88)   3:46.12 (1:11.69)     4:18.54 (32.42)   4:54.72 (1:08.60)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          4:50.65   x4:56.10        
     1) Villa, Joshua M 14              2) Isip, Joshua B 13              
     3) Rayfield, Robert R 13           4) Chang, Justin J 14             
                  37.34   1:18.37 (1:18.37)     1:55.22 (36.85)   2:38.28 (1:19.91)
        3:11.26 (32.98)   3:51.90 (1:13.62)     4:22.89 (30.99)   4:56.10 (1:04.20)
 10 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     4:45.39    4:59.44        
     1) Wu, Jeffrey S 13                2) Lee, Joseph K 14               
     3) Banh, Darren T 14               4) Chun, Ray 13                   
                  39.79   1:19.84 (1:19.84)     2:02.10 (42.26)   2:48.08 (1:28.24)
        3:18.73 (30.65)   3:53.49 (1:05.41)     4:24.33 (30.84)   4:59.44 (1:05.95)
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'D'                          5:11.53   x5:16.79        
     1) Chowdhury, Faiyaz W 14          2) Salladin, Andrew M 13          
     3) Droessler, Owen M 13            4) Ocean, Kenneth W 14            
                  41.55   1:27.68 (1:27.68)     2:07.64 (39.96)   2:55.06 (1:27.38)
                            3:18.66 (23.60)   5:16.79 (1:58.13)                    
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:22.78    5:17.52        
     1) Lasao, Jacob L 14               2) Padilla, Andrew 13             
     3) Dyer, Luke L 13                 4) Montiel, Zach E 14             
                  38.00   1:19.98 (1:19.98)     1:58.93 (38.95)   2:44.84 (1:24.86)
        3:22.58 (37.74)   4:08.12 (1:23.28)     4:38.83 (30.71)   5:17.52 (1:09.40)
 13 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  5:22.31    5:18.02        
     1) Huang, Jiachen 13               2) Poon, Nick V 13                
     3) Shiung, Colin B 13              4) Fong, Eric M 14                
                  40.77   1:25.41 (1:25.41)     2:03.17 (37.76)   2:49.92 (1:24.51)
        3:26.94 (37.02)   4:11.62 (1:21.70)     4:44.05 (32.43)   5:18.02 (1:06.40)
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'C'                  6:39.22         DQ        
     1) Lin, Lishen 13                  2) Wong, Jaylan J 14              
     3) Zhou, Ambrose 13                4) Kato, Cody I 14                
                  47.27   1:38.23 (1:38.23)     2:16.29 (38.06)   3:01.98 (1:23.75)
        3:44.70 (42.72)                             5:11.57 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  15&O .BLU
          33.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moore, Sully P            18 Lakewood-CA            25.24      25.16 .BLU   
  2 Maney, Grant O            18 Lakewood-CA            25.92      25.90 .BLU   
  3 Yepez, Ian R              16 Whittier-CA            26.09      25.98 .BLU   
  4 Mak, Darren J             15 Monterey Park-CA       26.26      26.65 .BLU   
  4 Muley, Viggy P            18 Cerritos-CA            26.46      26.65 .BLU   
  6 Wadsworth, Derek T        18 Dolphins-CA            26.81      26.78 .BLU   
  7 Chiu, Timothy A           17 Rosemead-CA            28.46      26.82 .BLU   
  8 Lynn, Seth D              16 Armada-CA              23.60Y     26.86 .BLU   
  9 Lin, Charlie              15 Trident-CA             26.92      26.88 .BLU   
 10 Paing, Steven M           16 MAX-CA                 27.65      26.89 .BLU   
 11 Rojo, Carlos A            17 Viking-CA              26.14      26.90 .BLU   
 12 Chang, Ethan M            15 Rosemead-CA            26.41      26.93 .BLU   
 13 Lee, Joshua               18 Sea Tigers-CA          28.60      27.01 .BLU   
 14 Hu, Joshua K              16 Sea Gulls-CA           27.01      27.03 .BLU   
 15 Padilla, Oscar            16 Lakewood-CA            27.15      27.13 .BLU   
 16 Luong, Patrick S          15 Monterey Park-CA       28.26      27.37 .BLU   
 17 Song, Freddy K            15 Monterey Park-CA       27.67      27.46 .BLU   
 18 Perez, Steven F           17 Sea Gulls-CA           28.42      27.51 .BLU   
 19 Chan, Justin              17 Rosemead-CA            27.63      27.59 .BLU   
 20 Lee, Ryan                 15 Monterey Park-CA       27.02      27.65 .BLU   
 21 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA            27.58      27.68 .BLU   
 22 Wong, Preston J           17 Swim Pas-CA            28.49      27.76 .BLU   
 22 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 Lakewood-CA            27.74      27.76 .BLU   
 24 LI, Justin H              16 Monterey Park-CA       28.66      27.78 .BLU   
 25 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 Armada-CA              27.90      27.91 .BLU   
 25 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 Lakewood-CA            28.06      27.91 .BLU   
 27 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 Sea Gulls-CA           28.23      28.09 .BLU   
 28 Campbell, Sean M          16 Armada-CA              28.01      28.12 .BLU   
 29 Carillo, Aidan N          15 Viking-CA              27.85      28.26 .BLU   
 30 Joson, Joshua R           15 Lakewood-CA            28.42      28.31 .BLU   
 31 Naono, Gene I             15 Sea Gulls-CA           29.48      28.33 .BLU   
 32 Mao, Mark M               15 Armada-CA              28.07      28.42 .BLU   
 33 Wadsworth, Ethan S        18 Dolphins-CA            27.45      28.45 .BLU   
 34 Murguia, Jesus            18 Dolphins-CA            28.09      28.53 .BLU   
 35 Belonio, Daniel L         15 Barracuda-CA           25.34Y     28.54 .BLU   
 36 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     15 Dolphins-CA            28.53      28.68 .BLU   
 37 Tsang, Timothy            15 Monterey Park-CA       28.21      28.73 .BLU   
 38 Yang, Isaac R             15 Monterey Park-CA       28.66      28.74 .BLU   
 39 Ahn, Max                  17 Sea Tigers-CA          25.11Y     28.77 .BLU   
 40 Maldonado, Jerry          15 Barracuda-CA           28.60      28.81 .BLU   
 41 Lin, Alex                 17 MAX-CA                 29.07      28.84 .BLU   
 42 Heard, Cody J             15 Rosemead-CA            30.08      28.92 .BLU   
 43 Lam, Brian J. J           15 ARSC-CA                30.01      29.04 .BLU   
 44 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 Dolphins-CA            28.69      29.20 .BLU   
 45 Tang, Qingxin             15 Swim Pas-CA            29.17      29.24 .BLU   
 46 Bove, John Michael        16 Whittier-CA            29.18      29.31 .BLU   
 47 Wong, Jerison             15 Sea Gulls-CA           28.49      29.41 .BLU   
 48 Estrada, Cristian D       17 Cerritos-CA            27.03      29.45 .BLU   
 49 Alcala, Brandon D         18 Dolphins-CA            28.88      29.70 .BLU   
 50 Ng, Colin K               15 DARE-CA                29.94      29.88 .BLU   
 51 Seo, Austin J             15 ARSC-CA                29.81      29.91 .BLU   
 52 Kim, Elliott Y            15 Dolphins-CA            28.93      29.92 .BLU   
 53 Nellermoe, Daniel P       17 Lakewood-CA            29.81      29.95 .BLU   
 54 Qi, Michael               15 Rosemead-CA            29.97      30.46 .RED   
 55 Amiset, Max G             18 Lakewood-CA            29.95      30.59 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Orbigoso, Matthew V       15 MAX-CA                 30.77Y     27.49 .BLU   
  2 La Brada, Keyauno V       16 Whittier-CA            33.14      28.29 .BLU   
  3 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 Whittier-CA            32.09      28.30 .BLU   
  4 Bradley, Ryan L           16 Sea Tigers-CA          31.30      28.92 .BLU   
  5 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     17 Armada-CA              30.53      29.27 .BLU   
  6 Min, Kyle C               15 Cerritos-CA            30.34      29.91 .BLU   
  7 Tunac, Brayson A          15 Armada-CA              30.83      30.00 .BLU   
  8 Moran, Alessandro O       16 Armada-CA              30.92      30.13 .BLU   
  9 Perez, Arnold H           17 LACT-CA                31.16      30.18 .BLU   
 10 Silao, Evan M             16 Sea Tigers-CA          27.23Y     30.36 .RED   
 11 Li, Norman L              15 Monterey Park-CA       32.81      31.00 .RED   
 12 Dam, William V            15 Armada-CA              31.54      31.01 .RED   
 13 Hernandez, Paul A         16 Dolphins-CA            27.19Y     31.18 .RED   
 14 Contreras Jr., Carlos     16 Lakewood-CA            32.81      31.50 .RED   
 15 Nunez, Emmanuel           15 Dolphins-CA            30.40Y     32.42 .RED   
 16 Tailin, Logan J           15 Sea Tigers-CA          31.01Y     33.07        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.40  15&O .BLU
        1:11.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maney, Grant O            18 Lakewood-CA            57.01      55.99 .BLU   
                  27.33       55.99 (28.66)                                        
  2 Marquez, Tomas T          16 Lakewood-CA            58.14      57.03 .BLU   
                  27.77       57.03 (29.26)                                        
  3 Mak, Darren J             15 Monterey Park-CA       56.51      57.09 .BLU   
                  27.23       57.09 (29.86)                                        
  4 Shin, Jerald T            15 Rapids-CA              57.49      57.53 .BLU   
                  27.94       57.53 (29.59)                                        
  5 Chang, Ethan M            15 Rosemead-CA            58.67      57.63 .BLU   
                  28.03       57.63 (29.60)                                        
  6 Yepez, Ian R              16 Whittier-CA            57.04      57.96 .BLU   
                  27.95       57.96 (30.01)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 Lakewood-CA          1:00.61      58.29 .BLU   
                  28.83       58.29 (29.46)                                        
  8 Ngo, Andrew J             16 Sea Gulls-CA         1:00.77      58.46 .BLU   
                  28.27       58.46 (30.19)                                        
  9 Mar, Joshua S             16 ARSC-CA                59.15      58.61 .BLU   
                  28.59       58.61 (30.02)                                        
 10 Padilla, A.J. J           16 Monterey Park-CA     1:01.76      59.07 .BLU   
                  29.07       59.07 (30.00)                                        
 11 Jeong, Joshua I           15 UnAtt - Pasa-CA        57.31      59.15 .BLU   
                  28.65       59.15 (30.50)                                        
 12 Rojo, Carlos A            17 Viking-CA              58.68      59.38 .BLU   
                  28.29       59.38 (31.09)                                        
 13 Lynn, Seth D              16 Armada-CA              50.49Y     59.46 .BLU   
                  27.64       59.46 (31.82)                                        
 14 Chiu, Timothy A           17 Rosemead-CA            59.27      59.52 .BLU   
                  29.31       59.52 (30.21)                                        
 15 Lee, Joshua               18 Sea Tigers-CA        1:02.88      59.57 .BLU   
                  27.89       59.57 (31.68)                                        
 16 Wong, Preston J           17 Swim Pas-CA            59.64      59.64 .BLU   
                  28.56       59.64 (31.08)                                        
 17 Chan, Justin              17 Rosemead-CA            59.68      59.84 .BLU   
                  28.86       59.84 (30.98)                                        
 18 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA          1:00.46      59.94 .BLU   
                  28.90       59.94 (31.04)                                        
 18 Padilla, Oscar            16 Lakewood-CA            58.23      59.94 .BLU   
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)                                        
 20 Perez, Steven F           17 Sea Gulls-CA         1:00.01      59.97 .BLU   
                  28.92       59.97 (31.05)                                        
 21 Li, Benson                15 UnAtt - Trid-CA        59.63    1:00.00 .BLU   
                  28.76     1:00.00 (31.24)                                        
 22 Lee, Ryan                 15 Monterey Park-CA       59.26    1:00.17 .BLU   
                  29.16     1:00.17 (31.01)                                        
 23 Luong, Patrick S          15 Monterey Park-CA     1:02.81    1:00.18 .BLU   
                  29.03     1:00.18 (31.15)                                        
 24 Marsh, Jason R            15 Whittier-CA          1:01.18    1:00.19 .BLU   
                  28.94     1:00.19 (31.25)                                        
 24 Villa, Julian A           16 Armada-CA              58.10    1:00.19 .BLU   
                  29.11     1:00.19 (31.08)                                        
 26 Song, Freddy K            15 Monterey Park-CA     1:00.24    1:00.46 .BLU   
                  29.04     1:00.46 (31.42)                                        
 27 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:01.25    1:00.47 .BLU   
                  29.59     1:00.47 (30.88)                                        
 28 Wadsworth, Derek T        18 Dolphins-CA          1:00.33    1:00.69 .BLU   
                  29.52     1:00.69 (31.17)                                        
 29 Lin, Charlie              15 Trident-CA           1:03.03    1:00.86 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:00.86 (31.08)                                        
 30 Hu, Joshua K              16 Sea Gulls-CA         1:01.24    1:01.14 .BLU   
                  29.56     1:01.14 (31.58)                                        
 31 Cheung, Brandon H         15 ARSC-CA              1:01.99    1:01.32 .BLU   
                  30.13     1:01.32 (31.19)                                        
 32 Campbell, Sean M          16 Armada-CA            1:00.91    1:01.36 .BLU   
                  29.07     1:01.36 (32.29)                                        
 33 Tang, Qingxin             15 Swim Pas-CA          1:04.75    1:01.69 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:01.69 (31.85)                                        
 34 Flores, Armando           16 Dolphins-CA            59.69    1:01.77 .BLU   
                  29.18     1:01.77 (32.59)                                        
 35 Sallenbach, Jake S        15 Armada-CA            1:04.47    1:02.03 .BLU   
                  29.72     1:02.03 (32.31)                                        
 36 Fisher, Roland T          17 Lakewood-CA            59.45    1:02.14 .BLU   
                  29.61     1:02.14 (32.53)                                        
 37 Bove, John Michael        16 Whittier-CA          1:04.38    1:02.21 .BLU   
                  30.22     1:02.21 (31.99)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Paul T         17 Oasis-CA             1:04.64    1:02.33 .BLU   
                  29.70     1:02.33 (32.63)                                        
 39 Yang, Isaac R             15 Monterey Park-CA     1:02.60    1:02.44 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:02.44 (32.07)                                        
 40 LI, Justin H              16 Monterey Park-CA     1:02.90    1:02.74 .BLU   
                  29.88     1:02.74 (32.86)                                        
 41 Naono, Gene I             15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:03.32    1:02.91 .BLU   
                  30.42     1:02.91 (32.49)                                        
 42 Tsang, Timothy            15 Monterey Park-CA     1:02.59    1:02.92 .BLU   
                  30.13     1:02.92 (32.79)                                        
 42 Carillo, Aidan N          15 Viking-CA            1:02.22    1:02.92 .BLU   
                  29.65     1:02.92 (33.27)                                        
 44 Belonio, Daniel L         15 Barracuda-CA         1:03.21    1:03.42 .BLU   
                  31.05     1:03.42 (32.37)                                        
 45 Wadsworth, Ethan S        18 Dolphins-CA          1:03.17    1:03.48 .BLU   
                  30.23     1:03.48 (33.25)                                        
 46 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     15 Dolphins-CA          1:04.07    1:03.55 .BLU   
                  30.67     1:03.55 (32.88)                                        
 47 Zhao, Andrew L            15 Cerritos-CA          1:03.76    1:03.76 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:03.76 (33.20)                                        
 48 Orbigoso, Matthew V       15 MAX-CA               1:03.59    1:03.90 .BLU   
                  30.93     1:03.90 (32.97)                                        
 49 Mao, Mark M               15 Armada-CA            1:04.64    1:04.08 .BLU   
                  29.77     1:04.08 (34.31)                                        
 50 Ng, Colin K               15 DARE-CA              1:05.33    1:04.15 .BLU   
                  30.91     1:04.15 (33.24)                                        
 51 Garcia, German A          15 Barracuda-CA         1:03.99    1:04.18 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:04.18 (33.67)                                        
 52 Maldonado, Jerry          15 Barracuda-CA         1:04.82    1:04.45 .BLU   
                  30.73     1:04.45 (33.72)                                        
 53 Cai, Randy                15 Rosemead-CA          1:03.41    1:04.46 .BLU   
                  30.60     1:04.46 (33.86)                                        
 54 Tunac, Brayson A          15 Armada-CA            1:05.16    1:04.49 .BLU   
                  30.83     1:04.49 (33.66)                                        
 55 Wong, Jerison             15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:05.19    1:04.65 .BLU   
                  31.51     1:04.65 (33.14)                                        
 56 Leung, Derek M            16 Rosemead-CA          1:04.28    1:04.83 .BLU   
                  30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)                                        
 57 Heard, Cody J             15 Rosemead-CA          1:05.36    1:04.87 .BLU   
                  30.94     1:04.87 (33.93)                                        
 58 Estrada, Cristian D       17 Cerritos-CA          1:00.22    1:05.00 .BLU   
                  30.12     1:05.00 (34.88)                                        
 59 Seo, Austin J             15 ARSC-CA              1:04.07    1:05.12 .BLU   
                  31.26     1:05.12 (33.86)                                        
 60 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 Dolphins-CA          1:04.82    1:05.49 .RED   
                  30.20     1:05.49 (35.29)                                        
 61 Amiset, Max G             18 Lakewood-CA          1:05.17    1:05.73 .RED   
                  31.84     1:05.73 (33.89)                                        
 62 Alcala, Brandon D         18 Dolphins-CA          1:04.44    1:05.85 .RED   
                  31.35     1:05.85 (34.50)                                        
 63 Chavez, Samuel L          16 Armada-CA            1:03.78    1:06.10 .RED   
                  31.76     1:06.10 (34.34)                                        
 64 Kim, Elliott Y            15 Dolphins-CA          1:05.35    1:06.93 .RED   
                  31.74     1:06.93 (35.19)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 Whittier-CA          1:10.09    1:01.10 .BLU   
                  29.21     1:01.10 (31.89)                                        
  2 La Brada, Keyauno V       16 Whittier-CA          1:12.27    1:01.35 .BLU   
                  29.05     1:01.35 (32.30)                                        
  3 Bradley, Ryan L           16 Sea Tigers-CA        1:05.93    1:02.68 .BLU   
                  29.58     1:02.68 (33.10)                                        
  4 Garcia, Ethan I           17 Monterey Park-CA     1:07.37    1:03.12 .BLU   
                  30.07     1:03.12 (33.05)                                        
  5 Li, Andy G                15 MAX-CA               1:06.99Y   1:04.51 .BLU   
  6 Moran, Alessandro O       16 Armada-CA            1:07.06    1:04.64 .BLU   
                  31.36     1:04.64 (33.28)                                        
  7 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     17 Armada-CA            1:05.69    1:04.94 .BLU   
                  30.57     1:04.94 (34.37)                                        
  8 Pang, Wilson S            16 ARSC-CA              1:17.30    1:05.07 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:05.07 (34.76)                                        
  9 Min, Kyle C               15 Cerritos-CA          1:07.07    1:05.55 .RED   
                  31.26     1:05.55 (34.29)                                        
 10 Qi, Michael               15 Rosemead-CA          1:11.00    1:05.62 .RED   
                  31.50     1:05.62 (34.12)                                        
 10 Dam, William V            15 Armada-CA            1:07.14    1:05.62 .RED   
                  31.94     1:05.62 (33.68)                                        
 12 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              1:09.05    1:06.37 .RED   
                  32.59     1:06.37 (33.78)                                        
 13 Ahn, Max                  17 Sea Tigers-CA          57.80Y   1:07.77 .RED   
                  31.38     1:07.77 (36.39)                                        
 14 Perez, Arnold H           17 LACT-CA              1:09.61    1:07.89 .RED   
                  32.91     1:07.89 (34.98)                                        
 15 Cho, Ellis K              15 Sea Tigers-CA        1:12.55    1:08.27 .RED   
                  32.70     1:08.27 (35.57)                                        
 16 Contreras Jr., Carlos     16 Lakewood-CA          1:14.27    1:08.80 .RED   
                  32.13     1:08.80 (36.67)                                        
 17 Regan, Sammy E            16 MAX-CA               1:11.18    1:09.31 .RED   
                  32.77     1:09.31 (36.54)                                        
 18 Li, Norman L              15 Monterey Park-CA     1:15.75    1:09.77 .RED   
                  32.26     1:09.77 (37.51)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Anthony R        15 LACT-CA              1:15.74    1:10.89 .RED   
                  33.39     1:10.89 (37.50)                                        
 20 Lee, Isaac N              15 DARE-CA              1:04.96Y   1:11.59        
                  32.14     1:11.59 (39.45)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:21.80  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Raymond              17 Monterey Park-CA     2:07.62    2:04.32 .BLU   
  2 Mak, Darren J             15 Monterey Park-CA     2:04.96    2:04.48 .BLU   
  3 Mahar, Josh D             16 Cerritos-CA          2:03.26    2:06.07 .BLU   
  4 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 Lakewood-CA          2:08.67    2:07.48 .BLU   
  5 Maney, Grant O            18 Lakewood-CA          2:10.69    2:07.98 .BLU   
  6 Wong, Preston J           17 Swim Pas-CA          2:10.04    2:08.37 .BLU   
  7 Chan, Justin              17 Rosemead-CA          2:10.45    2:09.35 .BLU   
  8 Lynn, Seth D              16 Armada-CA            1:57.68Y   2:10.54 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Ryan                 15 Monterey Park-CA     2:10.58    2:10.95 .BLU   
 10 Shin, Jerald T            15 Rapids-CA            2:11.65    2:11.15 .BLU   
 11 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 Armada-CA            2:11.33    2:11.40 .BLU   
 12 Chang, Ethan M            15 Rosemead-CA          2:11.48    2:12.19 .BLU   
 13 Paing, Steven M           16 MAX-CA               2:12.86    2:12.39 .BLU   
 14 Sallenbach, Jake S        15 Armada-CA            2:18.82    2:12.82 .BLU   
 15 Marsh, Jason R            15 Whittier-CA          2:09.66    2:12.94 .BLU   
 16 Rowe, Ben J               15 Swim Pas-CA          2:14.68    2:13.63 .BLU   
 17 Li, Benson                15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:12.82    2:15.82 .BLU   
 18 Campbell, Sean M          16 Armada-CA            2:16.11    2:15.89 .BLU   
 19 Bove, John Michael        16 Whittier-CA          2:16.71    2:16.55 .BLU   
 20 Garcia, Ethan I           17 Monterey Park-CA     2:19.48    2:18.33 .BLU   
 21 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     17 Armada-CA            2:05.17Y   2:29.63 .RED   
QUAL - Division  
  1 Moran, Alessandro O       16 Armada-CA            2:22.13    2:21.11 .BLU   
  2 Nellermoe, Daniel P       17 Lakewood-CA          2:22.93    2:21.30 .BLU   
  3 Dam, William V            15 Armada-CA            2:28.70    2:21.51 .BLU   
  4 Rodriguez, Paul T         17 Oasis-CA             2:26.61    2:21.68 .BLU   
  5 Tunac, Brayson A          15 Armada-CA            2:27.21    2:21.98 .RED   
  6 LI, Justin H              16 Monterey Park-CA     2:14.96Y   2:26.43 .RED   
  7 Alcala, Brandon D         18 Dolphins-CA          2:09.34Y   2:31.03 .RED   
  8 Vass, Andrew M            16 Oasis-CA             2:08.41Y   2:31.62 .RED   
  9 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 Dolphins-CA          2:09.49Y   2:32.06 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:03.70  15&O .BLU
       22:08.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           16 Monterey Park-CA     4:39.53    4:30.36 .BLU   
                  30.80     1:05.04 (34.24)     1:39.63 (34.59)     2:14.55 (34.92)
        2:48.59 (34.04)     3:23.11 (34.52)     3:57.53 (34.42)     4:30.36 (32.83)
  2 Mak, Darren J             15 Monterey Park-CA     4:33.41    4:32.78 .BLU   
                  29.95     1:03.48 (33.53)     1:38.28 (34.80)     2:13.34 (35.06)
        2:48.28 (34.94)     3:24.06 (35.78)     4:00.48 (36.42)     4:32.78 (32.30)
  3 Marsh, Jason R            15 Whittier-CA          4:32.09    4:33.09 .BLU   
                  30.94     1:05.02 (34.08)     1:39.63 (34.61)     2:14.63 (35.00)
        2:49.42 (34.79)     3:24.52 (35.10)     3:59.14 (34.62)     4:33.09 (33.95)
  4 Perez, Steven F           17 Sea Gulls-CA         4:39.35    4:34.01 .BLU   
                  31.49     1:04.77 (33.28)     1:38.83 (34.06)     2:13.68 (34.85)
        2:48.46 (34.78)     3:24.02 (35.56)     3:59.49 (35.47)     4:34.01 (34.52)
  5 Rowe, Ben J               15 Swim Pas-CA          4:37.05    4:35.45 .BLU   
                  31.31     1:05.63 (34.32)     1:40.96 (35.33)     2:16.02 (35.06)
        2:50.91 (34.89)     3:26.09 (35.18)     4:01.23 (35.14)     4:35.45 (34.22)
  6 Bayan, Ivan P             16 Lakewood-CA          4:51.31    4:36.98 .BLU   
                  32.10     1:07.94 (35.84)     1:43.80 (35.86)     2:19.63 (35.83)
        2:54.72 (35.09)     3:30.42 (35.70)     4:03.66 (33.24)     4:36.98 (33.32)
  7 Lee, Ryan                 15 Monterey Park-CA     4:43.55    4:37.33 .BLU   
                  31.50     1:07.27 (35.77)     1:42.65 (35.38)     2:18.79 (36.14)
        2:54.52 (35.73)     3:29.94 (35.42)     4:04.89 (34.95)     4:37.33 (32.44)
  8 Sallenbach, Jake S        15 Armada-CA            4:30.80    4:37.97 .BLU   
                  30.75     1:04.73 (33.98)     1:39.76 (35.03)     2:15.41 (35.65)
        2:50.99 (35.58)     3:26.89 (35.90)     4:02.96 (36.07)     4:37.97 (35.01)
  9 Jeong, Joshua I           15 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      4:39.36    4:41.38 .BLU   
                  31.51     1:06.14 (34.63)     1:41.62 (35.48)     2:17.94 (36.32)
        2:54.31 (36.37)     3:30.98 (36.67)     4:06.66 (35.68)     4:41.38 (34.72)
 10 Wong, Andrew M            15 Monterey Park-CA     4:43.84    4:42.12 .BLU   
                  31.49     1:06.37 (34.88)     1:42.13 (35.76)     2:18.06 (35.93)
        2:53.89 (35.83)     3:30.22 (36.33)     4:06.25 (36.03)     4:42.12 (35.87)
 11 Song, Freddy K            15 Monterey Park-CA     4:41.71    4:44.44 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:07.78 (35.69)     1:44.56 (36.78)     2:21.89 (37.33)
        2:59.32 (37.43)     3:35.72 (36.40)     4:11.74 (36.02)     4:44.44 (32.70)
 12 Bove, John Michael        16 Whittier-CA          5:01.10    4:44.64 .BLU   
                  32.59     1:08.49 (35.90)     1:45.86 (37.37)     2:21.92 (36.06)
        2:57.50 (35.58)     3:33.35 (35.85)     4:10.11 (36.76)     4:44.64 (34.53)
 13 Garcia, Michael C         16 Whittier-CA          4:42.98    4:45.89 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:08.55 (35.92)     1:44.98 (36.43)     2:21.98 (37.00)
        2:58.34 (36.36)     3:35.00 (36.66)     4:11.28 (36.28)     4:45.89 (34.61)
 14 Fisher, Roland T          17 Lakewood-CA          4:39.99    4:47.33 .BLU   
                  33.04     1:08.72 (35.68)     1:45.27 (36.55)     2:21.89 (36.62)
        2:58.24 (36.35)     3:35.19 (36.95)     4:11.58 (36.39)     4:47.33 (35.75)
 15 Chang, Ethan M            15 Rosemead-CA          4:51.89    4:58.26 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:11.96 (38.04)     1:50.35 (38.39)     2:28.55 (38.20)
        3:06.04 (37.49)     3:44.75 (38.71)     4:23.31 (38.56)     4:58.26 (34.95)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Ngo, Andrew J             16 Sea Gulls-CA         5:20.14Y   4:51.51 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:08.61 (36.52)     1:45.64 (37.03)     2:23.70 (38.06)
        3:01.21 (37.51)     3:39.14 (37.93)     4:16.09 (36.95)     4:51.51 (35.42)
  2 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              5:09.45    5:05.21 .RED   
                  35.51     1:13.77 (38.26)     1:51.65 (37.88)     2:30.09 (38.44)
        3:08.73 (38.64)     3:48.75 (40.02)     4:28.26 (39.51)     5:05.21 (36.95)
  3 Tsang, Timothy            15 Monterey Park-CA     5:06.99    5:05.73 .RED   
                  33.63     1:11.84 (38.21)     1:50.90 (39.06)     2:30.39 (39.49)
        3:09.98 (39.59)     3:49.70 (39.72)     4:28.43 (38.73)     5:05.73 (37.30)
  4 Regan, Sammy E            16 MAX-CA               5:26.54    5:13.54 .RED   
                  33.65     1:10.75 (37.10)     1:49.72 (38.97)     2:30.16 (40.44)
        3:11.09 (40.93)     3:52.21 (41.12)     4:33.44 (41.23)     5:13.54 (40.10)
  5 Heard, Cody J             15 Rosemead-CA          5:32.40Y   5:14.88 .RED   
                  35.28     1:14.77 (39.49)     1:54.74 (39.97)     2:35.07 (40.33)
        3:15.44 (40.37)     3:55.85 (40.41)     4:35.85 (40.00)     5:14.88 (39.03)
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sallenbach, Jake S        15 Armada-CA            9:13.79    9:28.34        
  2 Lee, Raymond              17 Monterey Park-CA     9:59.88    9:32.49        
  3 Marsh, Jason R            15 Whittier-CA          9:14.20    9:34.12        
  4 Chavez, Samuel L          16 Armada-CA           11:00.10   10:15.36        
  5 Dam, William V            15 Armada-CA           10:20.00   10:36.93        
  6 Regan, Sammy E            16 MAX-CA              10:48.42   10:42.73        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:17.90  15&O .BLU
       22:08.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marsh, Jason R            15 Whittier-CA         17:46.87   18:06.99 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:07.87 (35.58)     1:43.85 (35.98)     2:19.72 (35.87)
        2:55.82 (36.10)     3:32.44 (36.62)     4:09.02 (36.58)     4:45.86 (36.84)
        5:22.37 (36.51)     5:58.98 (36.61)     6:34.86 (35.88)     7:11.04 (36.18)
        7:47.02 (35.98)     8:23.17 (36.15)     8:58.82 (35.65)     9:34.62 (35.80)
       10:10.72 (36.10)    10:46.87 (36.15)    11:23.32 (36.45)    11:59.65 (36.33)
       12:35.79 (36.14)    13:12.41 (36.62)    13:49.02 (36.61)    14:25.68 (36.66)
       15:02.36 (36.68)    15:39.43 (37.07)    16:16.34 (36.91)    16:53.48 (37.14)
       17:30.60 (37.12)    18:06.99 (36.39)                                        
  2 Wong, Andrew M            15 Monterey Park-CA    18:56.63   18:18.49 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:08.27 (35.88)     1:45.21 (36.94)     2:21.84 (36.63)
        2:58.58 (36.74)     3:36.05 (37.47)     4:12.95 (36.90)     4:49.27 (36.32)
        5:25.80 (36.53)     6:02.90 (37.10)     6:39.56 (36.66)     7:15.72 (36.16)
        7:52.39 (36.67)     8:29.85 (37.46)     9:06.32 (36.47)     9:42.77 (36.45)
       10:19.65 (36.88)    10:56.52 (36.87)    11:33.55 (37.03)    12:10.37 (36.82)
       12:47.42 (37.05)    13:24.56 (37.14)    14:01.02 (36.46)    14:38.32 (37.30)
       15:15.25 (36.93)    15:52.69 (37.44)    16:29.68 (36.99)    17:06.63 (36.95)
       17:43.14 (36.51)    18:18.49 (35.35)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Regan, Sammy E            16 MAX-CA              20:46.27   20:10.70 .BLU   
                  34.25     1:12.77 (38.52)     1:52.54 (39.77)     2:32.81 (40.27)
        3:12.91 (40.10)     3:52.95 (40.04)     4:32.64 (39.69)     5:12.41 (39.77)
        5:52.11 (39.70)     6:32.23 (40.12)     7:12.84 (40.61)     7:53.76 (40.92)
        8:34.67 (40.91)     9:15.77 (41.10)     9:57.11 (41.34)    10:38.13 (41.02)
       11:19.23 (41.10)    12:00.28 (41.05)    12:41.64 (41.36)    13:22.25 (40.61)
       14:03.59 (41.34)    14:44.72 (41.13)    15:26.19 (41.47)    16:07.62 (41.43)
       16:48.91 (41.29)    17:29.78 (40.87)    18:10.93 (41.15)    18:51.35 (40.42)
       19:32.44 (41.09)    20:10.70 (38.26)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.80  15&O .BLU
        1:27.10  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             16 Cerritos-CA          1:03.05    1:05.66 .BLU   
  2 Rojo, Carlos A            17 Viking-CA            1:06.62    1:09.91 .BLU   
  3 Murguia, Jesus            18 Dolphins-CA          1:10.83    1:10.42 .BLU   
  4 Garcia, Michael C         16 Whittier-CA          1:11.22    1:11.07 .BLU   
  5 Bayan, Ivan P             16 Lakewood-CA          1:10.16    1:11.95 .BLU   
  6 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 Lakewood-CA          1:10.89    1:12.10 .BLU   
  7 Villa, Julian A           16 Armada-CA            1:11.85    1:12.21 .BLU   
  8 Luong, Patrick S          15 Monterey Park-CA     1:18.49    1:12.82 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Joshua               18 Sea Tigers-CA        1:18.66    1:13.37 .BLU   
 10 Carillo, Aidan N          15 Viking-CA            1:14.20    1:13.63 .BLU   
 11 Rodriguez, Paul T         17 Oasis-CA             1:17.10    1:13.66 .BLU   
 12 Nellermoe, Daniel P       17 Lakewood-CA          1:16.70    1:16.06 .BLU   
 13 Wadsworth, Ethan S        18 Dolphins-CA          1:15.10    1:16.47 .BLU   
 14 Tong, Spencer T           17 Sea Gulls-CA         1:19.05    1:16.87 .BLU   
 15 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     17 Armada-CA            1:18.41    1:18.45 .BLU   
 16 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 Dolphins-CA          1:16.20    1:18.93 .BLU   
 -- Wong, Andrew M            15 Monterey Park-CA     1:09.95         DQ        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 Armada-CA            1:13.61Y   1:13.14 .BLU   
  2 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     15 Dolphins-CA          1:26.71    1:22.69 .RED   
  3 Whittaker, Seth J         16 Viking-CA            1:21.07Y   1:23.16 .RED   
  4 Mao, Mark M               15 Armada-CA            1:25.49    1:24.90 .RED   
  5 Chavez, Samuel L          16 Armada-CA            1:22.52    1:25.57 .RED   
  6 Sanchez, Anthony R        15 LACT-CA              1:30.83    1:26.08 .RED   
  7 Alcala, Brandon D         18 Dolphins-CA          1:25.29    1:31.86        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.50  15&O .BLU
        3:00.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             16 Cerritos-CA          2:15.19    2:21.94 .BLU   
                  33.16     1:09.46 (36.30)     1:45.89 (36.43)     2:21.94 (36.05)
  2 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 Lakewood-CA          2:26.12    2:25.94 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:11.59 (37.16)     1:49.00 (37.41)     2:25.94 (36.94)
  3 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 Lakewood-CA          2:33.14    2:27.63 .BLU   
                  35.83     1:13.34 (37.51)     1:50.72 (37.38)     2:27.63 (36.91)
  4 Lee, Ryan                 15 Monterey Park-CA     2:44.25    2:28.41 .BLU   
                  34.47     1:12.88 (38.41)     1:51.27 (38.39)     2:28.41 (37.14)
  5 Sallenbach, Jake S        15 Armada-CA            2:36.09    2:28.95 .BLU   
                  35.60     1:13.16 (37.56)     1:51.36 (38.20)     2:28.95 (37.59)
  6 Rowe, Ben J               15 Swim Pas-CA          2:33.65    2:31.72 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:15.00 (39.12)     1:54.02 (39.02)     2:31.72 (37.70)
  7 Garcia, Michael C         16 Whittier-CA          2:34.79    2:33.22 .BLU   
                  34.93     1:13.95 (39.02)     1:53.96 (40.01)     2:33.22 (39.26)
  8 Padilla, Oscar            16 Lakewood-CA          2:37.89    2:34.00 .BLU   
                  37.62     1:16.54 (38.92)     1:55.24 (38.70)     2:34.00 (38.76)
  9 Murguia, Jesus            18 Dolphins-CA          2:33.46    2:34.90 .BLU   
                  36.90     1:16.32 (39.42)     1:55.70 (39.38)     2:34.90 (39.20)
 10 Li, Benson                15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:32.88    2:35.11 .BLU   
                  35.28     1:13.70 (38.42)     1:53.84 (40.14)     2:35.11 (41.27)
 11 Belonio, Daniel L         15 Barracuda-CA         2:37.84    2:35.14 .BLU   
                  36.84     1:15.64 (38.80)     1:55.94 (40.30)     2:35.14 (39.20)
 12 Garcia, German A          15 Barracuda-CA         2:14.33Y   2:37.08 .BLU   
                  37.00     1:17.76 (40.76)     1:58.58 (40.82)     2:37.08 (38.50)
 13 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 Lakewood-CA          2:40.60    2:38.40 .BLU   
                  37.08     1:16.57 (39.49)     1:56.78 (40.21)     2:38.40 (41.62)
 14 Zhao, Andrew L            15 Cerritos-CA          2:34.53    2:42.81 .BLU   
                  37.19     1:18.81 (41.62)     2:01.42 (42.61)     2:42.81 (41.39)
 -- Bayan, Ivan P             16 Lakewood-CA          2:30.27         DQ        
                  35.97     1:14.95 (38.98)     1:54.36 (39.41)          DQ (38.02)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              2:48.51    2:44.46 .BLU   
                  39.57     1:21.16 (41.59)     2:02.71 (41.55)     2:44.46 (41.75)
  2 Maldonado, Jerry          15 Barracuda-CA         2:28.64Y   2:45.91 .RED   
                  37.71     1:21.51 (43.80)     2:05.64 (44.13)     2:45.91 (40.27)
  3 Chan, Mitchell H          15 Monterey Park-CA     2:46.42    2:48.42 .RED   
                  39.20     1:22.25 (43.05)     2:06.86 (44.61)     2:48.42 (41.56)
  4 Chavez, Samuel L          16 Armada-CA            3:00.28    2:55.70 .RED   
                  41.58     1:26.33 (44.75)     2:11.60 (45.27)     2:55.70 (44.10)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.60  15&O .BLU
        1:33.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cheung, Brandon H         15 ARSC-CA              1:16.67    1:15.36 .BLU   
                  35.48     1:15.36 (39.88)                                        
  2 Garcia, Ethan I           17 Monterey Park-CA     1:16.67    1:15.70 .BLU   
                  35.76     1:15.70 (39.94)                                        
  2 Shin, Jerald T            15 Rapids-CA            1:18.09    1:15.70 .BLU   
                  35.93     1:15.70 (39.77)                                        
  4 Joson, Joshua R           15 Lakewood-CA          1:16.43    1:16.02 .BLU   
                  36.35     1:16.02 (39.67)                                        
  5 Lam, Brian J. J           15 ARSC-CA              1:18.12    1:16.06 .BLU   
                  35.38     1:16.06 (40.68)                                        
  6 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA          1:15.18    1:16.21 .BLU   
                  36.05     1:16.21 (40.16)                                        
  7 Wong, Jerison             15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:17.95    1:16.92 .BLU   
                  37.43     1:16.92 (39.49)                                        
  8 Dang, Jaythan A           15 Trident-CA           1:19.21    1:17.01 .BLU   
                  37.02     1:17.01 (39.99)                                        
  9 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 Lakewood-CA          1:15.96    1:17.19 .BLU   
                  35.65     1:17.19 (41.54)                                        
 10 Luong, Patrick S          15 Monterey Park-CA     1:16.38    1:17.32 .BLU   
                  36.37     1:17.32 (40.95)                                        
 11 Amiset, Max G             18 Lakewood-CA          1:14.45    1:17.59 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:17.59 (40.64)                                        
 12 Wadsworth, Ethan S        18 Dolphins-CA          1:11.66    1:17.61 .BLU   
                  36.23     1:17.61 (41.38)                                        
 13 Lin, Charlie              15 Trident-CA           1:21.33    1:17.74 .BLU   
                  36.43     1:17.74 (41.31)                                        
 14 Wadsworth, Derek T        18 Dolphins-CA          1:16.52    1:18.37 .BLU   
                  36.75     1:18.37 (41.62)                                        
 15 Yepez, Ian R              16 Whittier-CA          1:22.19    1:18.38 .BLU   
                  36.68     1:18.38 (41.70)                                        
 16 De Loera, Jorge           18 Lakewood-CA          1:13.97    1:18.90 .BLU   
                  36.22     1:18.90 (42.68)                                        
 17 Bradley, Ryan L           16 Sea Tigers-CA        1:24.78    1:18.97 .BLU   
                  37.88     1:18.97 (41.09)                                        
 18 Kim, Elliott Y            15 Dolphins-CA          1:19.61    1:19.56 .BLU   
                  37.09     1:19.56 (42.47)                                        
 19 Chiu, Timothy A           17 Rosemead-CA          1:20.66    1:19.63 .BLU   
                  37.98     1:19.63 (41.65)                                        
 20 Seo, Austin J             15 ARSC-CA              1:19.94    1:20.35 .BLU   
                  37.31     1:20.35 (43.04)                                        
 21 Perez, Steven F           17 Sea Gulls-CA         1:18.53    1:20.41 .BLU   
                  38.44     1:20.41 (41.97)                                        
 21 Bayan, Ivan P             16 Lakewood-CA          1:14.96    1:20.41 .BLU   
                  38.02     1:20.41 (42.39)                                        
 23 Tunac, Brayson A          15 Armada-CA            1:21.96    1:20.81 .BLU   
                  38.38     1:20.81 (42.43)                                        
 24 Yang, Isaac R             15 Monterey Park-CA     1:21.00    1:20.92 .BLU   
                  38.31     1:20.92 (42.61)                                        
 25 LI, Justin H              16 Monterey Park-CA     1:21.84    1:21.34 .BLU   
                  38.16     1:21.34 (43.18)                                        
 26 Hu, Joshua K              16 Sea Gulls-CA         1:16.87    1:21.78 .BLU   
                  38.63     1:21.78 (43.15)                                        
 27 Rojo, Carlos A            17 Viking-CA            1:20.49    1:22.21 .BLU   
                  39.27     1:22.21 (42.94)                                        
 28 Lynn, Seth D              16 Armada-CA            1:06.29Y   1:22.55 .BLU   
                  38.21     1:22.55 (44.34)                                        
 29 Naono, Gene I             15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:21.48    1:23.82 .BLU   
                  39.06     1:23.82 (44.76)                                        
 30 Mao, Mark M               15 Armada-CA            1:22.59    1:24.46 .BLU   
                  39.17     1:24.46 (45.29)                                        
 31 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              1:24.52    1:24.62 .BLU   
                  40.91     1:24.62 (43.71)                                        
 32 Belonio, Daniel L         15 Barracuda-CA         1:14.88Y   1:27.30 .RED   
                  41.37     1:27.30 (45.93)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 Whittier-CA          1:32.70    1:18.22 .BLU   
                  37.14     1:18.22 (41.08)                                        
  2 Song, Freddy K            15 Monterey Park-CA     1:26.65    1:20.70 .BLU   
                  38.69     1:20.70 (42.01)                                        
  3 Contreras Jr., Carlos     16 Lakewood-CA          1:29.15    1:22.36 .BLU   
                  38.30     1:22.36 (44.06)                                        
  4 Campbell, Sean M          16 Armada-CA            1:28.46    1:23.22 .BLU   
                  39.58     1:23.22 (43.64)                                        
  5 Tang, Qingxin             15 Swim Pas-CA          1:29.57    1:23.82 .BLU   
                  39.41     1:23.82 (44.41)                                        
  6 Moran, Alessandro O       16 Armada-CA            1:35.81    1:24.56 .BLU   
                  40.08     1:24.56 (44.48)                                        
  7 Ng, Colin K               15 DARE-CA              1:29.36    1:26.04 .RED   
                  40.86     1:26.04 (45.18)                                        
  8 Perez, Arnold H           17 LACT-CA              1:28.82    1:26.20 .RED   
                  40.89     1:26.20 (45.31)                                        
  9 Fisher, Roland T          17 Lakewood-CA          1:28.52    1:27.06 .RED   
                  40.79     1:27.06 (46.27)                                        
 10 Zhao, Andrew L            15 Cerritos-CA          1:30.94    1:27.28 .RED   
                  42.10     1:27.28 (45.18)                                        
 11 Carillo, Aidan N          15 Viking-CA            1:26.14    1:27.31 .RED   
                  40.93     1:27.31 (46.38)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Paul T         17 Oasis-CA             1:28.94    1:27.53 .RED   
 13 Cho, Ellis K              15 Sea Tigers-CA        1:21.22Y   1:29.82 .RED   
                  42.02     1:29.82 (47.80)                                        
 14 Heard, Cody J             15 Rosemead-CA          1:27.91    1:30.19 .RED   
                  42.36     1:30.19 (47.83)                                        
 15 Li, Norman L              15 Monterey Park-CA     1:25.65Y   1:31.75 .RED   
                  42.72     1:31.75 (49.03)                                        
 16 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     17 Armada-CA            1:34.91    1:32.06 .RED   
                  43.33     1:32.06 (48.73)                                        
 17 Villa, Julian A           16 Armada-CA            1:34.18    1:32.17 .RED   
                  43.29     1:32.17 (48.88)                                        
 18 Min, Kyle C               15 Cerritos-CA          1:33.79    1:32.94 .RED   
                  43.73     1:32.94 (49.21)                                        
 19 Maldonado, Jerry          15 Barracuda-CA         1:34.25    1:33.59        
                  43.30     1:33.59 (50.29)                                        
 20 Cai, Randy                15 Rosemead-CA          1:30.14    1:34.05        
                  45.10     1:34.05 (48.95)                                        
 21 Qi, Michael               15 Rosemead-CA          1:25.82Y   1:34.61        
                  45.09     1:34.61 (49.52)                                        
 22 Tsang, Timothy            15 Monterey Park-CA     1:41.34    1:34.82        
                  43.75     1:34.82 (51.07)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Anthony R        15 LACT-CA              1:38.33    1:35.26        
                  44.88     1:35.26 (50.38)                                        
 24 Del Carpio, Kendrik R     15 Dolphins-CA          1:34.70    1:36.36        
                  46.30     1:36.36 (50.06)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:03.70  15&O .BLU
        3:20.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA          2:41.94    2:43.78 .BLU   
  2 Garcia, Ethan I           17 Monterey Park-CA     2:44.78    2:44.72 .BLU   
  3 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 Lakewood-CA          2:45.35    2:46.45 .BLU   
  4 Joson, Joshua R           15 Lakewood-CA          2:46.44    2:46.54 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Raymond              17 Monterey Park-CA     2:57.39    2:47.73 .BLU   
  6 Lin, Charlie              15 Trident-CA           2:51.13    2:48.25 .BLU   
  7 Wadsworth, Ethan S        18 Dolphins-CA          2:44.95    2:51.83 .BLU   
  8 Tunac, Brayson A          15 Armada-CA            2:56.63    2:51.97 .BLU   
  9 Wadsworth, Derek T        18 Dolphins-CA          2:46.91    2:52.74 .BLU   
 10 Wong, Jerison             15 Sea Gulls-CA         2:53.48    2:55.03 .BLU   
 11 Tong, Spencer T           17 Sea Gulls-CA         2:56.45    2:57.39 .BLU   
 12 De Loera, Jorge           18 Lakewood-CA          2:38.35    2:57.57 .BLU   
 13 Kim, Elliott Y            15 Dolphins-CA          2:59.28    3:00.68 .BLU   
 -- Chiu, Timothy A           17 Rosemead-CA          2:53.24         NS        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 Whittier-CA          3:20.40    2:51.59 .BLU   
  2 Mao, Mark M               15 Armada-CA            3:11.18    3:14.09 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.90  15&O .BLU
        1:20.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             16 Cerritos-CA            58.82      59.62 .BLU   
                  28.03       59.62 (31.59)                                        
  2 Muley, Viggy P            18 Cerritos-CA          1:00.37    1:01.95 .BLU   
                  29.27     1:01.95 (32.68)                                        
  3 Chan, Justin              17 Rosemead-CA          1:01.89    1:02.14 .BLU   
                  28.81     1:02.14 (33.33)                                        
  4 Bayan, Ivan P             16 Lakewood-CA          1:05.67    1:03.51 .BLU   
                  30.14     1:03.51 (33.37)                                        
  5 Maney, Grant O            18 Lakewood-CA            56.19Y   1:04.02 .BLU   
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)                                        
  6 Marquez, Tomas T          16 Lakewood-CA          1:04.40    1:04.06 .BLU   
                  30.23     1:04.06 (33.83)                                        
  7 Luong, Patrick S          15 Monterey Park-CA     1:07.17    1:04.78 .BLU   
                  30.11     1:04.78 (34.67)                                        
  8 Chiu, Timothy A           17 Rosemead-CA          1:03.41    1:05.69 .BLU   
                  31.12     1:05.69 (34.57)                                        
  9 Campbell, Sean M          16 Armada-CA            1:06.10    1:05.82 .BLU   
                  30.98     1:05.82 (34.84)                                        
 10 Morris, Jeffrey G         35 Lakewood-CA          1:06.17    1:06.05 .BLU   
                  30.73     1:06.05 (35.32)                                        
 11 Wong, Andrew M            15 Monterey Park-CA     1:05.44    1:06.08 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:06.08 (34.62)                                        
 12 Murguia, Jesus            18 Dolphins-CA          1:05.87    1:06.14 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:06.14 (34.84)                                        
 13 Belonio, Daniel L         15 Barracuda-CA         1:08.09    1:06.24 .BLU   
                  31.40     1:06.24 (34.84)                                        
 14 Oliveira, Gabriel M       15 Lakewood-CA          1:03.60    1:06.41 .BLU   
                  31.18     1:06.41 (35.23)                                        
 15 Padilla, Oscar            16 Lakewood-CA          1:06.40    1:06.68 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:06.68 (35.81)                                        
 16 Wong, Preston J           17 Swim Pas-CA          1:06.50    1:06.80 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:06.80 (35.65)                                        
 17 Joson, Joshua R           15 Lakewood-CA          1:06.86    1:06.86 .BLU   
                  31.33     1:06.86 (35.53)                                        
 18 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:06.03    1:07.05 .BLU   
                  31.08     1:07.05 (35.97)                                        
 19 LI, Justin H              16 Monterey Park-CA     1:10.87    1:07.81 .BLU   
                  30.70     1:07.81 (37.11)                                        
 20 Li, Benson                15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      1:04.97    1:08.15 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:08.15 (37.37)                                        
 21 Bradley, Ryan L           16 Sea Tigers-CA        1:11.03    1:08.47 .BLU   
                  31.95     1:08.47 (36.52)                                        
 22 Chang, Ethan M            15 Rosemead-CA          1:07.77    1:08.68 .BLU   
                  31.16     1:08.68 (37.52)                                        
 23 Lin, Alex                 17 MAX-CA               1:12.00    1:09.17 .BLU   
                  31.62     1:09.17 (37.55)                                        
 23 Rowe, Ben J               15 Swim Pas-CA          1:10.97    1:09.17 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:09.17 (36.67)                                        
 25 De Loera, Jorge           18 Lakewood-CA          1:03.49    1:09.20 .BLU   
                  31.66     1:09.20 (37.54)                                        
 26 Yang, Isaac R             15 Monterey Park-CA     1:10.51    1:09.71 .BLU   
                  32.64     1:09.71 (37.07)                                        
 27 Nellermoe, Daniel P       17 Lakewood-CA          1:11.35    1:09.82 .BLU   
                  32.22     1:09.82 (37.60)                                        
 28 Lin, Charlie              15 Trident-CA           1:11.20    1:09.91 .BLU   
                  33.27     1:09.91 (36.64)                                        
 29 Mao, Mark M               15 Armada-CA            1:11.53    1:10.74 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:10.74 (38.06)                                        
 30 Amiset, Max G             18 Lakewood-CA          1:06.99    1:11.18 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:11.18 (37.92)                                        
 31 Ng, Colin K               15 DARE-CA              1:09.14    1:11.26 .BLU   
                  33.66     1:11.26 (37.60)                                        
 32 Song, Freddy K            15 Monterey Park-CA     1:12.37    1:11.71 .BLU   
                  33.02     1:11.71 (38.69)                                        
 33 Garcia, German A          15 Barracuda-CA         1:09.12    1:12.08 .BLU   
                  32.75     1:12.08 (39.33)                                        
 34 Carillo, Aidan N          15 Viking-CA            1:13.79    1:13.00 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:13.00 (39.00)                                        
 35 Orbigoso, Matthew V       15 MAX-CA               1:10.06    1:13.59 .BLU   
                  32.39     1:13.59 (41.20)                                        
 36 Chan, Mitchell H          15 Monterey Park-CA     1:12.65    1:13.72 .BLU   
                  33.87     1:13.72 (39.85)                                        
 37 Chavez, Samuel L          16 Armada-CA            1:02.89Y   1:13.82 .BLU   
                  36.00     1:13.82 (37.82)                                        
 38 Silao, Evan M             16 Sea Tigers-CA        1:05.00Y   1:15.15 .RED   
                  33.97     1:15.15 (41.18)                                        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Mak, Darren J             15 Monterey Park-CA     1:16.16Y   1:04.81 .BLU   
                  29.60     1:04.81 (35.21)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 Whittier-CA          1:26.17    1:05.83 .BLU   
                  31.32     1:05.83 (34.51)                                        
  3 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 Armada-CA            1:12.80Y   1:05.91 .BLU   
                  31.04     1:05.91 (34.87)                                        
  4 Paing, Steven M           16 MAX-CA               1:08.00Y   1:07.39 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:07.39 (36.50)                                        
  5 Bove, John Michael        16 Whittier-CA          1:13.93    1:09.07 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:09.07 (37.02)                                        
  6 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     17 Armada-CA            1:15.17    1:10.20 .BLU   
                  32.45     1:10.20 (37.75)                                        
  7 Naono, Gene I             15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:09.17Y   1:11.02 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:11.02 (38.34)                                        
  8 Lam, Brian J. J           15 ARSC-CA              1:14.11    1:12.13 .BLU   
                  33.38     1:12.13 (38.75)                                        
  9 Garcia, Ethan I           17 Monterey Park-CA     1:14.23    1:12.72 .BLU   
                  33.69     1:12.72 (39.03)                                        
 10 Moran, Alessandro O       16 Armada-CA            1:25.94    1:13.52 .BLU   
                  33.38     1:13.52 (40.14)                                        
 11 Wong, Jerison             15 Sea Gulls-CA         1:15.14    1:13.57 .BLU   
                  36.02     1:13.57 (37.55)                                        
 12 Tsang, Timothy            15 Monterey Park-CA     1:20.33    1:14.48 .RED   
                  33.86     1:14.48 (40.62)                                        
 13 Alcala, Brandon D         18 Dolphins-CA          1:15.44    1:14.51 .RED   
                  33.88     1:14.51 (40.63)                                        
 14 Tunac, Brayson A          15 Armada-CA            1:17.80    1:15.57 .RED   
                  34.91     1:15.57 (40.66)                                        
 15 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              1:23.22    1:17.58 .RED   
                  35.46     1:17.58 (42.12)                                        
 16 Dam, William V            15 Armada-CA            1:09.48Y   1:17.69 .RED   
                  36.23     1:17.69 (41.46)                                        
 17 Min, Kyle C               15 Cerritos-CA          1:19.70    1:18.36 .RED   
                  36.65     1:18.36 (41.71)                                        
 18 Contreras Jr., Carlos     16 Lakewood-CA          1:10.61Y   1:18.81 .RED   
                  36.48     1:18.81 (42.33)                                        
 18 Qi, Michael               15 Rosemead-CA          1:22.76    1:18.81 .RED   
                  36.45     1:18.81 (42.36)                                        
 20 Kimbrell, Travis C        16 Dolphins-CA          1:16.77    1:19.29 .RED   
                  34.50     1:19.29 (44.79)                                        
 21 Perez, Arnold H           17 LACT-CA              1:22.43    1:20.13 .RED   
                  36.20     1:20.13 (43.93)                                        
 22 Heard, Cody J             15 Rosemead-CA          1:23.91    1:24.52        
                  38.13     1:24.52 (46.39)                                        
 23 Maldonado, Jerry          15 Barracuda-CA         1:26.22    1:25.29        
                  36.70     1:25.29 (48.59)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Paul A         16 Dolphins-CA          1:17.21Y   1:27.65        
                  36.60     1:27.65 (51.05)                                        
 25 Li, Norman L              15 Monterey Park-CA     1:28.60    1:33.23        
                  43.51     1:33.23 (49.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.30  15&O .BLU
        2:54.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             16 Cerritos-CA          2:17.44    2:16.54 .BLU   
                  31.73     1:07.08 (35.35)     1:41.00 (33.92)     2:16.54 (35.54)
  2 Chan, Justin              17 Rosemead-CA          2:19.85    2:23.61 .BLU   
                  31.89     1:09.44 (37.55)     1:45.88 (36.44)     2:23.61 (37.73)
  3 Hernandez, Eduardo        17 Lakewood-CA          2:29.15    2:26.55 .BLU   
                  32.13     1:09.45 (37.32)     1:47.47 (38.02)     2:26.55 (39.08)
  4 Padilla, Oscar            16 Lakewood-CA          2:29.12    2:26.83 .BLU   
                  31.82     1:08.68 (36.86)     1:47.33 (38.65)     2:26.83 (39.50)
  5 Marquez, Tomas T          16 Lakewood-CA          2:24.18    2:26.87 .BLU   
                  31.69     1:09.00 (37.31)     1:47.83 (38.83)     2:26.87 (39.04)
  6 Wong, Preston J           17 Swim Pas-CA          2:27.09    2:26.90 .BLU   
                  32.27     1:08.69 (36.42)     1:47.20 (38.51)     2:26.90 (39.70)
  7 Wong, Andrew M            15 Monterey Park-CA     2:31.97    2:31.36 .BLU   
                  32.03     1:09.72 (37.69)     1:50.88 (41.16)     2:31.36 (40.48)
  8 Joson, Joshua R           15 Lakewood-CA          2:30.28    2:35.33 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:13.31 (39.83)     1:55.54 (42.23)     2:35.33 (39.79)
  9 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 Sea Gulls-CA         2:27.59    2:36.12 .BLU   
                  34.75                             1:53.10 ( )     2:36.12 (43.02)
 10 De Loera, Jorge           18 Lakewood-CA          2:16.47    2:37.23 .BLU   
                  32.65     1:11.97 (39.32)     1:53.63 (41.66)     2:37.23 (43.60)
 11 Rowe, Ben J               15 Swim Pas-CA          2:34.94    2:38.19 .BLU   
                  33.47   2:38.19 (2:04.72)                                        
 12 Leung, Derek M            16 Rosemead-CA          2:15.75Y   2:40.41 .RED   
                  34.89     1:16.07 (41.18)     1:57.64 (41.57)     2:40.41 (42.77)
 13 Ng, Colin K               15 DARE-CA              2:34.16    2:45.37 .RED   
                  34.92     1:16.09 (41.17)     1:59.61 (43.52)     2:45.37 (45.76)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Yang, Isaac R             15 Monterey Park-CA     2:23.33Y   2:36.20 .BLU   
                  33.30     1:11.72 (38.42)     1:53.70 (41.98)     2:36.20 (42.50)
  2 Marsh, Jason R            15 Whittier-CA          2:43.68    2:36.58 .BLU   
                  34.82     1:15.04 (40.22)     1:55.79 (40.75)     2:36.58 (40.79)
  3 Chavez, Samuel L          16 Armada-CA            2:54.80    2:40.62 .RED   
                  35.64     1:16.30 (40.66)     1:58.65 (42.35)     2:40.62 (41.97)
  4 Dam, William V            15 Armada-CA            2:54.80    2:46.86 .RED   
                  37.09     1:19.16 (42.07)     2:03.80 (44.64)     2:46.86 (43.06)
  5 Ngo, Andrew J             16 Sea Gulls-CA         2:54.80    2:48.74 .RED   
                  37.31     1:18.34 (41.03)     2:05.10 (46.76)     2:48.74 (43.64)
  6 Garcia, German A          15 Barracuda-CA         2:31.58Y   2:49.11 .RED   
                  34.34     1:15.43 (41.09)     2:01.34 (45.91)     2:49.11 (47.77)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  15&O .BLU
        2:55.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marquez, Tomas T          16 Lakewood-CA          2:19.49    2:19.15 .BLU   
  2 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 Armada-CA            2:24.25    2:21.90 .BLU   
  3 Chan, Justin              17 Rosemead-CA          2:21.01    2:24.18 .BLU   
  4 Shin, Jerald T            15 Rapids-CA            2:31.23    2:24.60 .BLU   
  5 Mak, Darren J             15 Monterey Park-CA     2:25.53    2:26.37 .BLU   
  6 Paing, Steven M           16 MAX-CA               2:33.06    2:28.56 .BLU   
  7 Rowe, Ben J               15 Swim Pas-CA          2:31.05    2:29.68 .BLU   
  8 Wong, Andrew M            15 Monterey Park-CA     2:31.67    2:30.92 .BLU   
  9 Luong, Patrick S          15 Monterey Park-CA     2:35.57    2:31.11 .BLU   
 10 Chang, Ethan M            15 Rosemead-CA          2:35.78    2:32.07 .BLU   
 11 Garcia, Michael C         16 Whittier-CA          2:33.32    2:33.20 .BLU   
 12 Lin, Charlie              15 Trident-CA           2:33.36    2:33.26 .BLU   
 13 Villa, Julian A           16 Armada-CA            2:30.17    2:33.96 .BLU   
 14 Padilla, Oscar            16 Lakewood-CA          2:41.29    2:34.54 .BLU   
 15 Lee, Ryan                 15 Monterey Park-CA     2:33.47    2:34.75 .BLU   
 16 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA          2:27.36    2:35.41 .BLU   
 17 De Loera, Jorge           18 Lakewood-CA          2:19.14    2:35.70 .BLU   
 18 Joson, Joshua R           15 Lakewood-CA          2:30.21    2:37.04 .BLU   
 19 Li, Benson                15 UnAtt - Trid-CA      2:32.49    2:37.08 .BLU   
 -- Hu, Joshua K              16 Sea Gulls-CA         2:27.24   X2:33.73 .BLU   
 -- Chiu, Timothy A           17 Rosemead-CA          2:27.51         DQ        
 -- Bayan, Ivan P             16 Lakewood-CA          2:27.20         DQ        
QUAL - Division  
  1 Rojo, Carlos A            17 Viking-CA            2:53.63    2:30.53 .BLU   
  2 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 Whittier-CA          2:57.82    2:33.05 .BLU   
  3 Nellermoe, Daniel P       17 Lakewood-CA          2:42.04    2:37.04 .BLU   
  4 Carillo, Aidan N          15 Viking-CA            2:58.00    2:39.25 .BLU   
  5 LI, Justin H              16 Monterey Park-CA     2:43.25    2:40.91 .BLU   
  6 Moran, Alessandro O       16 Armada-CA            2:45.45    2:41.82 .BLU   
  7 Rodriguez, Paul T         17 Oasis-CA             2:47.90    2:42.51 .RED   
  8 Tong, Spencer T           17 Sea Gulls-CA         2:46.12    2:44.57 .RED   
  9 Wong, Jerison             15 Sea Gulls-CA         2:46.59    2:44.87 .RED   
 10 Alcala, Brandon D         18 Dolphins-CA          2:50.25    2:49.61 .RED   
 11 Sanchez, Anthony R        15 LACT-CA              3:07.34    3:04.29        
 -- Vass, Andrew M            16 Oasis-CA             2:48.67         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:41.70  15&O .BLU
        6:12.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marquez, Tomas T          16 Lakewood-CA          5:04.35    5:03.25 .BLU   
                  31.85     1:09.25 (37.40)     1:48.31 (39.06)     2:27.76 (39.45)
        3:10.92 (43.16)     3:55.21 (44.29)     4:29.63 (34.42)     5:03.25 (33.62)
  2 Thomsic, Ethan S          15 Armada-CA            5:11.39    5:04.84 .BLU   
                  33.35     1:11.85 (38.50)     1:54.49 (42.64)     2:36.12 (41.63)
        3:15.86 (39.74)     3:56.48 (40.62)     4:31.65 (35.17)     5:04.84 (33.19)
  3 Lopez, Nathan J           17 Dolphins-CA          5:10.41    5:21.54 .BLU   
                  32.06     1:08.94 (36.88)     1:54.04 (45.10)     2:37.80 (43.76)
        3:22.08 (44.28)     4:07.01 (44.93)     4:44.60 (37.59)     5:21.54 (36.94)
  4 De Loera, Jorge           18 Lakewood-CA          4:55.20    5:24.61 .BLU   
                  33.00     1:12.22 (39.22)     1:56.73 (44.51)     2:40.14 (43.41)
        3:25.76 (45.62)     4:11.94 (46.18)     4:49.47 (37.53)     5:24.61 (35.14)
  5 Nellermoe, Daniel P       17 Lakewood-CA          4:52.47Y   5:31.21 .BLU   
                  32.96     1:10.87 (37.91)     1:53.86 (42.99)     2:36.06 (42.20)
        3:24.86 (48.80)     4:14.85 (49.99)     4:53.41 (38.56)     5:31.21 (37.80)
  6 Amiset, Max G             18 Lakewood-CA          5:19.44    5:34.50 .BLU   
                  34.49     1:13.82 (39.33)     2:01.84 (48.02)     2:47.43 (45.59)
        3:34.87 (47.44)     4:20.29 (45.42)     4:58.51 (38.22)     5:34.50 (35.99)
  7 Yang, Isaac R             15 Monterey Park-CA     4:56.41Y   5:34.97 .BLU   
                  33.65     1:13.50 (39.85)     1:59.83 (46.33)     2:44.82 (44.99)
        3:30.78 (45.96)     4:17.92 (47.14)     4:57.70 (39.78)     5:34.97 (37.27)
  8 Garcia, Ethan I           17 Monterey Park-CA     5:38.65    5:35.02 .BLU   
                  34.79     1:17.50 (42.71)     2:00.51 (43.01)     2:44.42 (43.91)
        3:28.54 (44.12)     4:14.41 (45.87)     4:54.91 (40.50)     5:35.02 (40.11)
  9 Hu, Joshua K              16 Sea Gulls-CA         5:13.86    5:36.03 .BLU   
                  35.30     1:18.13 (42.83)     2:02.96 (44.83)     2:46.72 (43.76)
        3:34.71 (47.99)     4:21.26 (46.55)     4:59.59 (38.33)     5:36.03 (36.44)
 10 Seo, Austin J             15 ARSC-CA              5:39.23    5:51.39 .RED   
                  35.80     1:19.11 (43.31)     2:09.51 (50.40)     2:59.40 (49.89)
        3:46.70 (47.30)     4:34.56 (47.86)     5:15.12 (40.56)     5:51.39 (36.27)
QUAL - Division  
  1 Garcia, Michael C         16 Whittier-CA          6:12.80    5:22.31 .BLU   
                  32.95     1:11.95 (39.00)     1:54.70 (42.75)     2:36.20 (41.50)
        3:22.73 (46.53)     4:09.52 (46.79)     4:46.66 (37.14)     5:22.31 (35.65)
  2 Tang, Sean Z              15 DARE-CA              5:53.77    5:42.99 .RED   
                  37.82     1:22.09 (44.27)     2:06.45 (44.36)     2:49.92 (43.47)
        3:37.43 (47.51)     4:25.66 (48.23)     5:05.17 (39.51)     5:42.99 (37.82)
  3 Ng, Colin K               15 DARE-CA              5:21.34Y   5:47.83 .RED   
                  34.57     1:14.10 (39.53)     2:03.98 (49.88)     2:53.49 (49.51)
        3:40.78 (47.29)     4:29.88 (49.10)     5:09.33 (39.45)     5:47.83 (38.50)
  4 Chan, Mitchell H          15 Monterey Park-CA     5:11.41Y   5:52.99 .RED   
                  34.72     1:18.67 (43.95)                             2:49.46 ( )
        3:41.43 (51.97)     4:33.30 (51.87)   5:52.99 (1:19.69)                    
  5 Contreras Jr., Carlos     16 Lakewood-CA          5:22.32Y   6:20.59        
                  37.30     1:23.59 (46.29)     2:14.20 (50.61)     3:05.85 (51.65)
        3:54.83 (48.98)     4:46.47 (51.64)     5:34.26 (47.79)     6:20.59 (46.33)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:51.24    3:57.35        
     1) Marquez, Tomas T 16             2) Fisher, Roland T 17            
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 16                4) Maney, Grant O 18              
                  28.47       58.34 (58.34)     1:28.43 (30.09)   2:00.40 (1:02.06)
        2:29.22 (28.82)   3:01.15 (1:00.75)     3:28.73 (27.58)     3:57.35 (56.20)
  2 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:12.17    3:59.64        
     1) Yepez, Ian R 16                 2) Marsh, Jason R 15              
     3) Gutierrez, Sergio 15            4) Bove, John Michael 16          
                  27.09       57.00 (57.00)     1:25.74 (28.74)   1:57.26 (1:00.26)
        2:26.23 (28.97)   2:58.29 (1:01.03)     3:27.32 (29.03)   3:59.64 (1:01.35)
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:57.77    3:59.89        
     1) Lee, Ryan 15                    2) Song, Freddy K 15              
     3) Padilla, A.J. J 16              4) Mak, Darren J 15               
                  28.76       59.75 (59.75)     1:29.41 (29.66)   2:00.46 (1:00.71)
        2:30.27 (29.81)   3:02.08 (1:01.62)     3:29.76 (27.68)     3:59.89 (57.81)
  4 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:01.03    4:01.81        
     1) Chiu, Timothy A 17              2) Chan, Justin 17                
     3) Cai, Randy 15                   4) Chang, Ethan M 15              
                  28.62       59.14 (59.14)     1:27.53 (28.39)   1:59.18 (1:00.04)
        2:29.84 (30.66)   3:04.26 (1:05.08)     3:31.92 (27.66)     4:01.81 (57.55)
  5 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:03.00    4:04.38        
     1) Muley, Viggy P 18               2) Mahar, Josh D 16               
     3) Zhao, Andrew L 15               4) Estrada, Cristian D 17         
                  27.78       57.57 (57.57)     1:24.90 (27.33)     1:55.15 (57.58)
        2:26.17 (31.02)   2:59.23 (1:04.08)     3:29.95 (30.72)   4:04.38 (1:05.15)
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:10.01    4:11.67        
     1) Wong, Andrew M 15               2) Tsang, Timothy 15              
     3) Luong, Patrick S 15             4) Yang, Isaac R 15               
                  29.77   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:33.14 (30.76)   2:07.56 (1:05.18)
        2:36.81 (29.25)   3:08.08 (1:00.52)     3:38.18 (30.10)   4:11.67 (1:03.59)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:59.18    4:12.73        
     1) Amiset, Max G 18                2) Padilla, Oscar 16              
     3) Hernandez, Eduardo 17           4) Joson, Joshua R 15             
                  32.25   1:07.53 (1:07.53)     1:37.96 (30.43)   2:10.46 (1:02.93)
        2:39.30 (28.84)   3:10.47 (1:00.01)     3:40.56 (30.09)   4:12.73 (1:02.26)
  8 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              4:25.40    4:13.57        
     1) Orbigoso, Matthew V 15          2) Regan, Sammy E 16              
     3) Li, Andy G 15                   4) Paing, Steven M 16             
                  30.09   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:35.31 (32.80)   2:12.06 (1:09.55)
        2:41.77 (29.71)   3:15.04 (1:02.98)     3:43.04 (28.00)     4:13.57 (58.53)
  9 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 3:47.30    4:19.37        
     1) Bradley, Ryan L 16              2) Cho, Ellis K 15                
     3) Ahn, Max 17                     4) Lee, Joshua 18                 
                  29.66   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:35.56 (31.57)   2:12.68 (1:08.69)
        2:43.31 (30.63)   3:18.89 (1:06.21)     3:46.92 (28.03)   4:19.37 (1:00.48)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:27.37    4:26.21        
     1) Lee, Ryan 15                    2) Garcia, Ethan I 17             
     3) Wong, Andrew M 15               4) Mak, Darren J 15               
                  32.59   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:43.53 (35.11)   2:24.11 (1:15.69)
        2:54.54 (30.43)   3:29.29 (1:05.18)     3:56.67 (27.38)     4:26.21 (56.92)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:20.17    4:26.48        
     1) Marquez, Tomas T 16             2) De Loera, Jorge 18             
     3) Oliveira, Gabriel M 15          4) Maney, Grant O 18              
                  33.39   1:08.28 (1:08.28)     1:43.31 (35.03)   2:26.26 (1:17.98)
        2:56.88 (30.62)   3:31.21 (1:04.95)     4:26.48 (55.27)                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:28.87    4:31.55        
     1) Hernandez, Eduardo 17           2) Amiset, Max G 18               
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 16                4) Moore, Sully P 18              
                  34.62   1:10.14 (1:10.14)     1:49.38 (39.24)   2:30.67 (1:20.53)
        3:00.10 (29.43)   3:34.64 (1:03.97)     4:31.55 (56.91)                    
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:26.34    4:33.02        
     1) Dam, William V 15               2) Thomsic, Ethan S 15            
     3) Villa, Julian A 16              4) Campbell, Sean M 16            
                  35.76   1:13.25 (1:13.25)     1:46.41 (33.16)   2:23.30 (1:10.05)
        2:55.68 (32.38)   3:32.12 (1:08.82)     4:00.96 (28.84)   4:33.02 (1:00.90)
  5 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    4:35.78        
     1) Garcia, Michael C 16            2) Gutierrez, Sergio 15           
     3) Bove, John Michael 16           4) Yepez, Ian R 16                
                  34.34   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:47.72 (35.91)   2:29.22 (1:17.41)
        3:00.77 (31.55)   3:39.66 (1:10.44)     4:05.76 (26.10)     4:35.78 (56.12)
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:42.63    4:40.28        
     1) Chan, Mitchell H 15             2) Luong, Patrick S 15            
     3) Yang, Isaac R 15                4) Song, Freddy K 15              
                                                    1:21.37 ( )                    
            2:33.24 ( )                             3:38.10 ( )         4:40.28 ( )
  6 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     4:36.84    4:40.28        
     1) Ngo, Andrew J 16                2) Hu, Joshua K 16                
     3) Munsayac, Ethan H 15            4) Perez, Steven F 17             
                                                    1:15.96 ( )                    
            2:24.82 ( )                             3:28.92 ( )         4:40.28 ( )
  6 Rosemead Rapids-CA  'A'                           4:35.85    4:40.28        
     1) Heard, Cody J 15                2) Chan, Justin 17                
     3) Chiu, Timothy A 17              4) Chang, Ethan M 15              
                                                    1:20.07 ( )                    
            2:31.64 ( )                             3:32.79 ( )         4:40.28 ( )
  9 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              4:50.00    4:47.56        
     1) Orbigoso, Matthew V 15          2) Paing, Steven M 16             
     3) Lin, Alex 17                    4) Regan, Sammy E 16              
                  34.18   1:11.21 (1:11.21)     1:47.65 (36.44)   2:31.15 (1:19.94)
        3:02.43 (31.28)   3:40.17 (1:09.02)     4:11.81 (31.64)   4:47.56 (1:07.39)
 10 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 4:21.25    4:53.33        
     1) Lee, Joshua 18                  2) Bradley, Ryan L 16             
     3) Silao, Evan M 16                4) Ahn, Max 17                    
                  35.39   1:12.81 (1:12.81)     1:49.81 (37.00)   2:31.70 (1:18.89)
        3:06.64 (34.94)   3:46.49 (1:14.79)     4:17.87 (31.38)   4:53.33 (1:06.84)
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:38.00         DQ        
     1) Mahar, Josh D 16                2) Zhao, Andrew L 15              
     3) Muley, Viggy P 18               4) Min, Kyle C 15                 
                                                    1:15.20 ( )                    
            2:28.84 ( )                             3:34.36 ( )              DQ ( )