TRID Deck Entry Last Ditch - Meet Results

TRID Deck Entry Last Ditch
7/21/2019 - 7/21/2019
Rowland Heights, CA US
Updated: 7/21/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Trident Swim Club - CA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/21/2019 08:46 PM
                2019 CA TRID Deck Entry Last Ditch - 7/21/2019                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 5-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                          32.31  
  2 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                          41.02  
 
Mixed 5-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Liv A             12 LKWD-CA                          38.67  
 
Mixed 5-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kathy A               11 TRID-CA                          31.10  
  2 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                           35.86  
  3 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                           37.45  
  4 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA                          38.91  
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA                        2:49.57  
       38.55  1:21.66                                                      
 
Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                        2:42.60  
       34.38  1:16.11                                                      
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambarena, Kaori I        12 TRID-CA                          27.58  
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA                          28.17  
  3 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                          28.58  
  4 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                           30.46  
  5 Quintanar, Logan J        12 LKWD-CA                          30.80  
  6 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA                          31.15  
  7 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                           31.44  
  8 Serrano, Zayana           15 LKWD-CA                          31.53  
  9 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                          34.72  
 10 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                          37.57  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 LKWD-CA                        1:10.41  
       33.76                                                               
  2 Jue, Teagan K              8 LKWD-CA                        1:12.56  
       35.04                                                               
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hindman, Madi E           13 LKWD-CA                        2:11.10  
       30.52  1:03.95                                                      
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        13 LKWD-CA                        1:10.13  
       33.96                                                               
  2 Lee, Bella S              11 DARE-CA                        1:13.88  
       35.16                                                               
  3 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                         1:18.47  
       37.79                                                               
  4 Yeung, Aidan P            10 RORA-CA                        1:26.66  
       42.33                                                               
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA                        1:13.40  
       34.51                                                               
  2 Pathak, Deesha A          14 TRID-CA                        1:18.08  
       37.18                                                               
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA                        1:10.73  
       33.80                                                               
  2 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                         1:19.19  
       37.09                                                               
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattenson, Tyler E        10 LKWD-CA                        2:52.72  
       36.86