COMM BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

COMM BRW SC Meet
1/25/2020 - 1/26/2020
Montebello, ca usa
Updated: 1/28/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Commerce Aquatics                         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
       Commerce Aquatics January BRW Swim Meet - 1/25/2020 to 1/26/2020        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  BLUE
          21.70  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                16.63      16.78        
  2 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                16.57      17.38        
  2 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                17.68      17.38        
  4 Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA                17.86      18.46        
RED - Division  
  1 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                18.22      17.15        
  2 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                19.21      19.94        
  3 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                20.46      20.23        
  4 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                 20.95      20.96        
  5 Hajj, Ainsley H            8 SPS-CA                 20.01      21.06        
  6 Romo, Audrey L             8 SPS-CA                 21.07      21.78        
  7 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 21.62      22.23        
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 21.91      18.01        
  2 Wong, Katelynn J           8 SGSG-CA                   NT      21.56        
  3 Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA                   NT      21.75        
  4 Kim, Stephanie J           8 MAX-CA                    NT      21.86        
  5 Low, Audrey S              6 LKWD-CA                21.85      22.94        
  6 Hong, Erin I               6 DARE-CA                   NT      28.09        
  7 Wu, Olivia                 5 SGSG-CA                29.33      29.96        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  BLUE
          48.60  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                39.47      37.17        
  2 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 38.67      38.56        
  3 Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA                38.74      40.07        
RED - Division  
  1 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                40.92      39.07        
  2 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA                 40.80      40.26        
  3 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                46.56      44.41        
  4 Ho, Leila R                8 MPMR-CA                44.75      44.84        
  5 Hajj, Ainsley H            8 SPS-CA                 44.58      45.40        
  6 Romo, Audrey L             8 SPS-CA                 44.73      46.66        
  7 Perez, Ashley M            8 BAC-CA                 45.88      48.94        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.51        
  2 Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA                50.86      46.90        
  3 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 49.04      47.34        
  4 Chen, Lily Z               6 MAX-CA                    NT      48.77        
  5 Flores, Elizabeth A        8 RMDA-CA                53.70      50.36        
  6 Flores, Brooklyn N         7 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.41        
  7 Chinn, Jennifer G          8 MPMR-CA                49.23      50.60        
  8 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                54.51      51.81        
  9 Castaneda, Dalilah G       8 UN-04-CA               58.11      52.94        
 10 Nicolas, Jordan D          7 LKWD-CA                55.15      56.28        
 11 Zabukovec, Madelyn C       7 VKNG-CA                54.91    1:01.06        
 12 Lin, Angela                7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:11.94        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  BLUE
        1:46.10  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA               1:21.02    1:19.76        
                  36.71     1:19.76 (43.05)                                        
  2 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:25.15    1:24.46        
                  39.81     1:24.46 (44.65)                                        
  3 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA               1:25.79    1:24.73        
                  39.18     1:24.73 (45.55)                                        
  4 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA              1:27.48    1:27.40        
                  41.47     1:27.40 (45.93)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA              1:32.63    1:23.58        
                  41.58     1:23.58 (42.00)                                        
  2 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA              1:32.19    1:25.62        
                  41.69     1:25.62 (43.93)                                        
  3 Tea, Kalea M               8 SGSG-CA              1:39.75    1:35.40        
                  45.18     1:35.40 (50.22)                                        
  4 Perez, Ashley M            8 BAC-CA               1:38.88    1:46.59        
                  49.71     1:46.59 (56.88)                                        
 -- Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA              1:31.22         DQ        
                  42.33                                                            
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Brooklyn N         7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:50.57        
                  53.61     1:50.57 (56.96)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:53.38        
                  51.22   1:53.38 (1:02.16)                                        
  3 Castaneda, Dalilah G       8 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:04.43        
                  56.39   2:04.43 (1:08.04)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  BLUE
          26.60  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 21.77      20.56        
  2 Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA                21.61      22.83        
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                26.26      20.96        
  2 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                23.67      22.67        
  3 Ortega, Karleigh B         7 WAC-CA                 22.85      23.24        
  4 Ho, Leila R                8 MPMR-CA                23.17      23.43        
  5 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                24.97      24.20        
  6 Tea, Kalea M               8 SGSG-CA                25.59      24.32        
  7 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 23.96      24.71        
  8 Romo, Audrey L             8 SPS-CA                 26.05      25.52        
  9 Nicolas, Jordan D          7 LKWD-CA                25.43      28.26        
 -- Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                25.58         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                   NT      21.16        
  2 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                    NT      22.02        
  3 Hajj, Ainsley H            8 SPS-CA                    NT      24.05        
  4 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                    NT      24.20        
  5 Chinn, Jennifer G          8 MPMR-CA                28.11      25.64        
  6 Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA                   NT      25.85        
  7 Zabukovec, Madelyn C       7 VKNG-CA                   NT      26.01        
  8 Perez, Ashley M            8 BAC-CA                    NT      26.60        
  9 Flores, Elizabeth A        8 RMDA-CA                27.71      27.05        
 10 Hong, Erin I               6 DARE-CA                   NT      27.53        
 11 Lin, Angela                7 DARE-CA                   NT      27.56        
 12 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                35.81      27.65        
 13 Wu, Olivia                 5 SGSG-CA                   NT      29.65        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  BLUE
          28.80  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 21.42      22.19        
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                24.62      25.24        
  2 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                26.00      25.75        
  3 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                27.46      26.42        
  4 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                27.21      27.26        
  5 Ho, Leila R                8 MPMR-CA                27.66      27.53        
  6 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                 28.56      28.35        
  7 Hajj, Ainsley H            8 SPS-CA                 28.64      28.90        
 -- Castaneda, Dalilah G       8 UN-04-CA               28.57         DQ        
 -- Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 28.06         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                   NT      23.87        
  2 Romo, Audrey L             8 SPS-CA                 29.13      26.44        
  3 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                30.61      27.84        
  4 Chinn, Jennifer G          8 MPMR-CA                30.58      29.02        
  5 Chen, Lily Z               6 MAX-CA                    NT      31.38        
  6 Tea, Kalea M               8 SGSG-CA                35.71      32.26        
 -- Nicolas, Jordan D          7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wu, Olivia                 5 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zabukovec, Madelyn C       7 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  BLUE
          25.60  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                20.79      19.69        
  2 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                20.56      20.39        
  3 Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA                19.67      20.80        
RED - Division  
  1 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                22.69      21.54        
  2 Romo, Audrey L             8 SPS-CA                 24.79      22.97        
  3 Hajj, Ainsley H            8 SPS-CA                 23.27      23.05        
  4 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 23.99      23.20        
  5 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                 22.62      23.29        
  6 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                24.74      25.11        
  7 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                25.04      26.48        
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 30.42      21.52        
  2 Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA                   NT      24.07        
  3 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                28.29      26.43        
  4 Wong, Katelynn J           8 SGSG-CA                   NT      31.51        
  5 Wu, Olivia                 5 SGSG-CA                39.71      38.61        
 -- Kim, Stephanie J           8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Low, Audrey S              6 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  BLUE
        2:01.40  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:38.56    1:36.52        
                  45.87     1:36.52 (50.65)                                        
  2 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA              1:39.73    1:38.00        
                  45.58     1:38.00 (52.42)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA               1:55.92    2:00.13        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kreimeyer, Elyse F         8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:37.25        
                  45.66     1:37.25 (51.59)                                        
  2 Solis, Aylin T             8 COMM-CA                   NT    1:49.45        
                  49.96     1:49.45 (59.49)                                        
  3 Romo, Audrey L             8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:53.69        
                  55.05     1:53.69 (58.64)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angela              8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:59.59        
                1:00.12     1:59.59 (59.47)                                        
  5 Hajj, Ainsley H            8 SPS-CA                    NT    2:06.94        
                  55.59   2:06.94 (1:11.35)                                        
 -- Burga, Lea S               8 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.48                                                            
 -- Kim, Stephanie J           8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  51.55        DQ (1:11.79)                                        
 -- Wong, Katelynn J           8 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:03.91        DQ (1:16.84)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  BLUE
          37.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA                28.21      28.22        
  2 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                27.87      28.63        
  3 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                31.59      30.62        
  4 Castro, Isabella L        10 LKWD-CA                31.49      30.84        
  5 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA                31.32      31.30        
  6 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                32.83      32.23        
  7 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                32.86      32.64        
  8 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                 33.36      33.63        
  9 Choung, Olivia S          10 CERR-CA                33.62      34.36        
RED - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           9 ARSC-CA                36.12      34.64        
  2 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 OAS-CA                 36.28      34.89        
  3 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                35.93      34.95        
  4 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                34.22      35.65        
  5 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                35.96      35.67        
  6 Hilliard, Amaya A         10 CERR-CA                36.44      37.04        
  7 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA                36.60      37.09        
  8 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                36.84      37.59        
  9 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA                36.43      38.00        
 10 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                36.61      38.20        
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Ashley B           10 RMDA-CA                38.89      34.89        
  2 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                37.38      36.24        
  3 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-04-CA               37.70      37.11        
  4 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA                37.66      37.63        
  5 Keegan, Elliana M          9 LKWD-CA                39.68      37.71        
  6 Gordin, Brighton C         7 RMDA-CA                38.58      37.82        
  7 Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA                41.62      37.94        
  8 Trejo, Aalyah L           10 LKWD-CA                37.08      38.04        
  9 Heath, Sydney S            9 VKNG-CA                40.30      38.26        
 10 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA                37.46      38.68        
 11 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA                 40.47      39.23        
 12 Park, Evie J               7 CERR-CA                37.91      39.53        
 13 Young, Sienna K            9 LBSH-CA                42.42      40.54        
 14 Magana, Samantha S        10 COMM-CA                54.28      40.92        
 14 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA                 42.07      40.92        
 16 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                38.87      40.95        
 17 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA                40.07      41.00        
 18 Chun, Ami                  9 SGSG-CA                42.73      41.62        
 19 Wu, Kayla A                9 RORA-CA                   NT      41.69        
 20 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA                   NT      42.39        
 21 Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA                45.53      42.98        
 22 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         9 DARE-CA                43.93      43.19        
 23 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA                46.34      43.22        
 24 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA                44.19      43.29        
 25 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA                44.92      44.11        
 26 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA                44.99      44.21        
 27 Horton, Ciara A            9 CERR-CA                   NT      45.73        
 28 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                46.51      46.16        
 29 Tan, Keila R              10 CERR-CA                   NT      47.19        
 30 Huynh, Lindsey             9 MAX-CA                 46.05      47.55        
 31 Mimila, Jiroko            10 PRMT-CA                   NT      50.97        
 32 Walan, Lauren E            9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:19.45        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  BLUE
        1:21.50  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              1:01.85    1:03.70        
                  30.62     1:03.70 (33.08)                                        
  2 Castro, Isabella L        10 LKWD-CA              1:07.75    1:08.88        
                  33.43     1:08.88 (35.45)                                        
  3 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:12.31    1:10.80        
                  34.31     1:10.80 (36.49)                                        
  4 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA              1:14.30    1:11.68        
                  33.71     1:11.68 (37.97)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA              1:12.93    1:11.68        
                  33.85     1:11.68 (37.83)                                        
  6 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:11.68    1:15.77        
                  36.22     1:15.77 (39.55)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ahking, Magnolia          10 OAS-CA               1:20.17    1:14.93        
                  35.33     1:14.93 (39.60)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA              1:20.54    1:16.73        
                  35.79     1:16.73 (40.94)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:17.41    1:17.18        
                  38.33     1:17.18 (38.85)                                        
  4 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:20.67    1:18.53        
                  37.20     1:18.53 (41.33)                                        
  5 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA              1:18.58    1:18.93        
                  37.73     1:18.93 (41.20)                                        
  6 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              1:17.59    1:19.05        
                  37.87     1:19.05 (41.18)                                        
  7 Choung, Olivia S          10 CERR-CA              1:17.75    1:19.38        
                  38.11     1:19.38 (41.27)                                        
  8 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA              1:19.45    1:20.18        
                  38.23     1:20.18 (41.95)                                        
  9 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:18.96    1:23.94        
                  39.04     1:23.94 (44.90)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Cummings, Katie L         10 BAC-CA               1:22.52    1:17.95        
                  36.98     1:17.95 (40.97)                                        
  2 Vazquez, Elia P           10 RMDA-CA              1:27.20    1:20.50        
                  36.75     1:20.50 (43.75)                                        
  3 Beard, Xristina V         10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:21.40        
  4 Hua, Danica J             10 ARSC-CA              1:22.99    1:22.46        
                  38.34     1:22.46 (44.12)                                        
  5 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-04-CA             1:24.98    1:22.48        
                  39.43     1:22.48 (43.05)                                        
  6 Keegan, Elliana M          9 LKWD-CA              1:28.32    1:24.70        
                  39.40     1:24.70 (45.30)                                        
  7 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA              1:24.06    1:24.72        
                  39.89     1:24.72 (44.83)                                        
  8 Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA              1:34.63    1:27.32        
                  42.24     1:27.32 (45.08)                                        
  9 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA              1:31.40    1:29.30        
                  43.45     1:29.30 (45.85)                                        
 10 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA              1:32.64    1:31.79        
                  43.47     1:31.79 (48.32)                                        
 11 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA               1:34.98    1:34.29        
                  44.03     1:34.29 (50.26)                                        
 12 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA               1:33.32    1:35.83        
                  45.95     1:35.83 (49.88)                                        
 13 Devaney, Cali M            9 LBSH-CA              1:35.84    1:37.33        
                  47.36     1:37.33 (49.97)                                        
 14 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA              1:34.39    1:37.72        
                  45.17     1:37.72 (52.55)                                        
 15 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA              1:53.01    1:38.04        
                  45.66     1:38.04 (52.38)                                        
 16 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:39.27        
                  47.87     1:39.27 (51.40)                                        
 17 Loorya, Gia M              9 RMDA-CA              1:41.60    1:39.83        
                  45.54     1:39.83 (54.29)                                        
 18 Chun, Ami                  9 SGSG-CA              1:41.55    1:40.00        
                  44.95     1:40.00 (55.05)                                        
 19 Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA              1:46.96    1:41.40        
                  48.69     1:41.40 (52.71)                                        
 20 Rogers, Lea E              9 DARE-CA              1:43.68    1:41.97        
                  48.72     1:41.97 (53.25)                                        
 21 Huynh, Lindsey             9 MAX-CA               1:43.12    1:47.34        
                  51.40     1:47.34 (55.94)                                        
 22 Montiel, Maile E           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:50.56        
                  50.80     1:50.56 (59.76)                                        
 23 Rogers, Ava R              7 DARE-CA              1:59.14    1:57.63        
                  57.04   1:57.63 (1:00.59)                                        
 24 Yumori, Emi W              9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:06.43        
                  58.46   2:06.43 (1:07.97)                                        
 25 Mimila, Jiroko            10 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:10.95        
                  54.44   2:10.95 (1:16.51)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  BLUE
        2:56.80  RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              2:22.01    2:20.35        
                  33.30     1:10.06 (36.76)     1:47.06 (37.00)     2:20.35 (33.29)
  2 Castro, Isabella L        10 LKWD-CA              2:25.84    2:24.29        
                  32.92     1:10.60 (37.68)     1:48.37 (37.77)     2:24.29 (35.92)
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               2:37.26    2:36.18        
                  35.59     1:15.08 (39.49)     1:55.90 (40.82)     2:36.18 (40.28)
RED - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              2:54.29    2:42.53        
                  38.34     1:21.00 (42.66)     2:03.75 (42.75)     2:42.53 (38.78)
  2 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              2:56.80    2:44.57        
                  37.93     1:20.14 (42.21)     2:03.79 (43.65)     2:44.57 (40.78)
  3 Ahking, Magnolia          10 OAS-CA               2:56.79    2:50.42        
                  37.06     1:22.67 (45.61)     2:08.83 (46.16)     2:50.42 (41.59)
  4 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA              2:56.80    2:50.66        
                  38.11     1:21.63 (43.52)     2:07.99 (46.36)     2:50.66 (42.67)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  BLUE
          44.30  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                37.99      36.70        
  2 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                39.14      39.75        
  3 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                40.00      39.88        
RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                40.81      39.04        
  2 Cummings, Katie L         10 BAC-CA                 43.25      40.05        
  3 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 OAS-CA                 43.92      41.74        
  4 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA                40.58      42.30        
  5 Hua, Danica J             10 ARSC-CA                43.24      42.42        
  6 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                40.89      42.49        
  7 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                42.00      43.00        
WHT - Division  
  1 Malunes, MJ B             10 BAC-CA                 45.81      42.91        
  2 Gordin, Brighton C         7 RMDA-CA                46.15      44.71        
  3 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                44.76      45.02        
  4 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA                44.94      45.09        
  5 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-04-CA               44.83      45.62        
  6 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                52.09      46.32        
  7 Choi, Danielle Y           9 PASA-CA                46.50      47.20        
  8 Fong, Riley H              9 ARSC-CA                   NT      47.45        
  9 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA                48.50      47.60        
 10 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA                50.25      47.97        
 11 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA                 53.80      49.02        
 12 Chen Colom, Mikaylah       9 LKWD-CA                50.67      49.95        
 13 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA                50.80      50.24        
 14 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                49.63      50.75        
 15 Hilliard, Amaya A         10 CERR-CA                51.66      51.30        
 16 Rogers, Lea E              9 DARE-CA                53.22      51.40        
 17 Deng, Bernice L           10 ARSC-CA                48.05      51.43        
 18 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA                51.66      51.99        
 19 Devaney, Cali M            9 LBSH-CA                58.55      52.76        
 20 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA                47.82      53.74        
 21 Montiel, Maile E           9 LKWD-CA              1:04.15      53.90        
 22 Rogers, Ava R              7 DARE-CA                58.12      55.90        
 23 Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA              1:03.65      59.50        
 24 Horton, Ciara A            9 CERR-CA                   NT      59.63        
 25 Martinez, Alyssa A         9 COMM-CA              1:00.72      59.97        
 26 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                58.26    1:00.19        
 27 Yumori, Emi W              9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:02.25        
 -- Vu, Elise K                8 LKWD-CA              1:12.95         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  BLUE
        1:36.80  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:10.20    1:10.82        
                  35.15     1:10.82 (35.67)                                        
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              1:18.24    1:16.51        
                  37.66     1:16.51 (38.85)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA              1:22.00    1:20.54        
                  37.72     1:20.54 (42.82)                                        
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:20.90    1:21.67        
                  40.32     1:21.67 (41.35)                                        
  5 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA              1:27.26    1:28.33        
                  42.04     1:28.33 (46.29)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA              1:29.64    1:27.28        
                  43.02     1:27.28 (44.26)                                        
  2 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              1:29.25    1:28.15        
                  43.30     1:28.15 (44.85)                                        
  3 Ahking, Magnolia          10 OAS-CA               1:31.09    1:28.50        
                  42.58     1:28.50 (45.92)                                        
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA              1:35.66    1:32.02        
                  45.10     1:32.02 (46.92)                                        
  5 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA              1:30.06    1:32.25        
                  44.92     1:32.25 (47.33)                                        
  6 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA              1:33.11    1:34.82        
                  47.17     1:34.82 (47.65)                                        
 -- Bradley, Jane Y           10 SPS-CA               1:34.22         DQ        
                  45.42          DQ (47.55)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           9 ARSC-CA              1:45.35    1:34.62        
                  45.39     1:34.62 (49.23)                                        
  2 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA              1:36.94    1:35.00        
                  45.93     1:35.00 (49.07)                                        
  3 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:36.71        
                  46.80     1:36.71 (49.91)                                        
  4 Trejo, Aalyah L           10 LKWD-CA              1:45.24    1:36.75        
                  47.30     1:36.75 (49.45)                                        
  5 Park, Evie J               7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:37.76        
                  47.29     1:37.76 (50.47)                                        
  6 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA               1:51.71    1:40.56        
                  49.60     1:40.56 (50.96)                                        
  7 Lee, Madeleine F          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:42.10        
                  50.32     1:42.10 (51.78)                                        
  8 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA              1:47.57    1:42.11        
                  48.82     1:42.11 (53.29)                                        
  9 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA               1:50.45    1:45.57        
                  50.75     1:45.57 (54.82)                                        
 10 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA              1:52.04    1:46.86        
                  51.97     1:46.86 (54.89)                                        
 11 Wu, Kayla A                9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:48.96        
                  49.63     1:48.96 (59.33)                                        
 12 Magana, Samantha S        10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:49.87        
                  53.65     1:49.87 (56.22)                                        
 13 Ocampo, Gabby             10 PASA-CA              1:49.56    1:53.30        
                  54.75     1:53.30 (58.55)                                        
 14 Tan, Keila R              10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:54.78        
                  53.94   1:54.78 (1:00.84)                                        
 15 Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA              2:04.80    1:56.77        
                  57.82     1:56.77 (58.95)                                        
 16 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                   NT    2:12.12        
                  59.83   2:12.12 (1:12.29)                                        
 -- Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:37.00         DQ        
                  44.48          DQ (52.42)                                        
 -- Young, Sienna K            9 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  BLUE
          49.80  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                39.67      40.34        
  2 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                40.86      40.91        
  3 Choung, Olivia S          10 CERR-CA                42.17      42.60        
  4 Deng, Bernice L           10 ARSC-CA                44.42      44.26        
  5 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA                42.98      44.39        
  6 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA                45.13      47.75        
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA                46.47      46.60        
  2 Ahking, Magnolia          10 OAS-CA                 48.58      47.14        
  3 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                48.18      48.35        
  4 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA                48.52      48.60        
  5 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                48.62      50.43        
  6 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 OAS-CA                 48.27      51.13        
WHT - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Elia P           10 RMDA-CA                50.83      48.54        
  2 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                51.32      49.15        
  3 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                49.83      49.98        
  4 Malunes, MJ B             10 BAC-CA                 52.35      51.11        
  5 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.71        
  6 Cummings, Katie L         10 BAC-CA                 53.63      51.75        
  7 Hilliard, Amaya A         10 CERR-CA                51.65      52.31        
  8 Lee, Taylor                9 RORA-CA                   NT      52.41        
  9 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA                51.25      52.49        
 10 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA                53.06      52.76        
 11 Fong, Riley H              9 ARSC-CA                54.10      52.99        
 12 Loorya, Gia M              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.03        
 13 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA                51.25      53.53        
 14 Gordin, Brighton C         7 RMDA-CA                53.86      53.77        
 15 Huynh, Lindsey             9 MAX-CA                 55.48      53.85        
 16 Keegan, Elliana M          9 LKWD-CA                51.38      54.59        
 17 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA               1:05.47      55.52        
 18 Chun, Ami                  9 SGSG-CA              1:00.40      57.91        
 19 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA               1:02.97      59.30        
 20 Choi, Danielle Y           9 PASA-CA                56.10      59.65        
 21 Montiel, Maile E           9 LKWD-CA              1:03.19    1:02.92        
 22 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA              1:03.34    1:03.39        
 23 Horton, Ciara A            9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:04.43        
 24 Rogers, Ava R              7 DARE-CA                   NT    1:04.81        
 25 Martinez, Alyssa A         9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:06.09        
 26 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                   NT    1:11.84        
 27 Vu, Elise K                8 LKWD-CA              1:11.28    1:13.29        
 -- Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  BLUE
        1:49.10  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S          10 RMDA-CA              1:19.36    1:20.71        
                  38.67     1:20.71 (42.04)                                        
  2 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:26.06    1:27.72        
                  42.11     1:27.72 (45.61)                                        
  3 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              1:28.53    1:29.30        
                  43.16     1:29.30 (46.14)                                        
  4 Lee, Elizabeth H          10 CERR-CA              1:28.91    1:31.04        
                  43.67     1:31.04 (47.37)                                        
  5 Choung, Olivia S          10 CERR-CA              1:34.02    1:35.64        
                  46.12     1:35.64 (49.52)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:40.66    1:37.73        
                  47.11     1:37.73 (50.62)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA              1:47.36    1:37.95        
                  45.96     1:37.95 (51.99)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:43.19    1:40.53        
                  48.94     1:40.53 (51.59)                                        
  4 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA              1:43.21    1:45.02        
                  49.88     1:45.02 (55.14)                                        
  5 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA              1:41.67    1:45.22        
                  48.70     1:45.22 (56.52)                                        
  6 Trejo, Aalyah L           10 LKWD-CA              1:45.41    1:47.18        
                  51.41     1:47.18 (55.77)                                        
  7 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA              1:44.01    1:49.12        
                  52.04     1:49.12 (57.08)                                        
  8 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA              1:45.73    1:49.72        
                  53.24     1:49.72 (56.48)                                        
  9 Bradley, Jane Y           10 SPS-CA               1:46.71    1:50.04        
                  52.36     1:50.04 (57.68)                                        
 10 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA              1:47.22    1:50.43        
                  50.57     1:50.43 (59.86)                                        
 11 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA              1:46.77    1:54.80        
                  53.33   1:54.80 (1:01.47)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:41.93        
                  49.78     1:41.93 (52.15)                                        
  2 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 OAS-CA               1:51.11    1:44.32        
                  50.23     1:44.32 (54.09)                                        
  3 Ocampo, Gabby             10 PASA-CA              1:50.70    1:44.65        
                  49.76     1:44.65 (54.89)                                        
  4 Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA              1:54.28    1:48.44        
                  51.27     1:48.44 (57.17)                                        
  5 Lee, Madeleine F          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:51.52        
                  54.26     1:51.52 (57.26)                                        
  6 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA              1:51.11    1:52.81        
                  53.12     1:52.81 (59.69)                                        
  7 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA              1:53.64    1:52.82        
                  54.18     1:52.82 (58.64)                                        
  8 Keegan, Elliana M          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:57.83        
                  54.36   1:57.83 (1:03.47)                                        
  9 Heath, Sydney S            9 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:04.50        
                  57.94   2:04.50 (1:06.56)                                        
 10 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA               2:15.34    2:09.05        
                1:00.64   2:09.05 (1:08.41)                                        
 11 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         9 DARE-CA                   NT    2:09.06        
                1:00.74   2:09.06 (1:08.32)                                        
 12 Chiao, Kaitlyn R          10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:11.34        
                1:02.26   2:11.34 (1:09.08)                                        
 -- Wu, Kayla A                9 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:02.68        DQ (1:08.29)                                        
 -- Magana, Samantha S        10 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:03.68        DQ (1:12.15)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  BLUE
          41.80  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA                34.01      31.83        
  2 Castro, Isabella L        10 LKWD-CA                34.40      33.90        
  3 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA                38.07      34.94        
  4 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                35.88      35.38        
  5 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA                37.49      35.72        
  6 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA                34.13      35.76        
  7 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA                 35.39      35.83        
  8 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA                36.97      35.95        
  9 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                37.30      38.71        
RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA                39.33      37.49        
  2 Choung, Olivia S          10 CERR-CA                38.84      39.37        
  3 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                40.52      42.34        
  4 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                41.09      43.04        
WHT - Division  
  1 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                42.04      41.10        
  2 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA                44.19      41.57        
  3 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA                   NT      41.67        
  4 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                43.42      42.69        
  5 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-04-CA               43.41      43.43        
  6 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                43.42      43.61        
  7 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA                42.65      45.02        
  8 Malunes, MJ B             10 BAC-CA                 45.09      46.09        
  8 Hua, Danica J             10 ARSC-CA                45.06      46.09        
 10 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA                 46.21      46.78        
 11 Gordin, Brighton C         7 RMDA-CA                55.71      47.40        
 12 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA                47.89      48.42        
 13 Devaney, Cali M            9 LBSH-CA                   NT      50.59        
 14 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                    NT      51.99        
 15 Lee, Taylor                9 RORA-CA                57.06      52.46        
 16 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA                53.56      53.40        
 17 Chun, Ami                  9 SGSG-CA                54.91      53.49        
 18 Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA                51.07      53.55        
 19 Rogers, Lea E              9 DARE-CA                57.09      53.78        
 20 Keegan, Elliana M          9 LKWD-CA                53.74      55.25        
 21 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                49.03      55.55        
 22 Hilliard, Amaya A         10 CERR-CA                55.87      56.16        
 23 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA                59.93      58.39        
 24 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA              1:02.00      59.08        
 25 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA              1:03.42    1:01.03        
 26 Huynh, Lindsey             9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:02.76        
 27 Yumori, Emi W              9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:03.61        
 -- Chen Colom, Mikaylah       9 LKWD-CA                56.47         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  BLUE
        1:37.40  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Castro, Isabella L        10 LKWD-CA              1:18.03    1:17.24        
                  35.64     1:17.24 (41.60)                                        
  2 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              1:20.87    1:19.45        
                  36.21     1:19.45 (43.24)                                        
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              9 WAC-CA               1:17.62    1:19.62        
                  36.11     1:19.62 (43.51)                                        
  4 Brown, Abigail D           9 LKWD-CA              1:24.98    1:25.92        
                  40.97     1:25.92 (44.95)                                        
  5 Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA              1:29.00    1:26.45        
                  40.89     1:26.45 (45.56)                                        
  6 Ahking, Magnolia          10 OAS-CA               1:23.42    1:27.56        
                  41.24     1:27.56 (46.32)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:34.26    1:32.01        
                  41.64     1:32.01 (50.37)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:30.86        
                  41.77     1:30.86 (49.09)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA              1:42.20    1:38.84        
                  45.05     1:38.84 (53.79)                                        
  3 Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:45.55        
                  48.03     1:45.55 (57.52)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  BLUE
        1:34.40  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              1:14.72    1:16.38        
                  34.76     1:16.38 (41.62)                                        
  2 Castro, Isabella L        10 LKWD-CA              1:25.52    1:19.96        
                  37.55     1:19.96 (42.41)                                        
  3 Hong, Alyssa E            10 MPMR-CA              1:20.79    1:20.15        
                  37.43     1:20.15 (42.72)                                        
  4 Takeuchi, Nana             9 CERR-CA              1:19.91    1:21.24        
                  39.33     1:21.24 (41.91)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA              1:22.02    1:22.83        
                  36.63     1:22.83 (46.20)                                        
  6 Ahking, Magnolia          10 OAS-CA               1:26.43    1:28.94        
                  39.22     1:28.94 (49.72)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:28.36    1:27.36        
                  39.93     1:27.36 (47.43)                                        
  2 Rubly, Reese R            10 RMDA-CA              1:28.67    1:29.01        
                  41.33     1:29.01 (47.68)                                        
  3 Lew, Alexandra S           9 ARSC-CA              1:30.41    1:30.67        
                  43.85     1:30.67 (46.82)                                        
  3 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:29.36    1:30.67        
                  43.77     1:30.67 (46.90)                                        
  5 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA              1:33.59    1:34.50        
                  45.71     1:34.50 (48.79)                                        
  6 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA              1:30.82    1:35.40        
                  45.70     1:35.40 (49.70)                                        
  7 Park, Evie J               7 CERR-CA              1:34.02    1:35.96        
                  43.79     1:35.96 (52.17)                                        
  8 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA              1:32.72    1:36.07        
                  45.40     1:36.07 (50.67)                                        
  9 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:33.40    1:37.28        
                  45.77     1:37.28 (51.51)                                        
 10 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA              1:32.66    1:38.71        
                  46.29     1:38.71 (52.42)                                        
 11 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA              1:31.04    1:45.45        
                  54.14     1:45.45 (51.31)                                        
 -- Bradley, Jane Y           10 SPS-CA               1:33.29         DQ        
                  47.51          DQ (54.02)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:28.82        
                  43.56     1:28.82 (45.26)                                        
  2 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              1:34.92    1:29.31        
                  41.67     1:29.31 (47.64)                                        
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA              1:35.08    1:33.47        
                  43.04     1:33.47 (50.43)                                        
  4 Young, Ashley B           10 RMDA-CA              1:34.43    1:34.02        
                  43.23     1:34.02 (50.79)                                        
  5 Pu, Mandy C                7 CERR-CA              1:39.90    1:38.03        
                  45.82     1:38.03 (52.21)                                        
  6 Gordin, Brighton C         7 RMDA-CA              1:39.09    1:39.66        
                  47.60     1:39.66 (52.06)                                        
  7 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-04-CA             1:40.34    1:39.71        
                  45.97     1:39.71 (53.74)                                        
  8 Garzon, Tatiana B          9 RMDA-CA              1:42.21    1:40.43        
                  49.20     1:40.43 (51.23)                                        
  9 Lee, Madeleine F          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:40.86        
                  48.98     1:40.86 (51.88)                                        
 10 Ocampo, Gabby             10 PASA-CA              1:43.03    1:42.42        
                  50.17     1:42.42 (52.25)                                        
 11 Keegan, Elliana M          9 LKWD-CA              1:41.92    1:42.54        
                  49.53     1:42.54 (53.01)                                        
 12 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA                    NT    1:44.07        
                  48.79     1:44.07 (55.28)                                        
 13 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA              1:53.17    1:44.77        
                  47.75     1:44.77 (57.02)                                        
 14 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA              1:43.29    1:45.34        
                  50.44     1:45.34 (54.90)                                        
 15 Heath, Sydney S            9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:46.43        
                  51.52     1:46.43 (54.91)                                        
 16 Hilliard, Amaya A         10 CERR-CA              1:48.90    1:47.41        
                  52.57     1:47.41 (54.84)                                        
 17 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA              1:51.96    1:48.68        
                  52.58     1:48.68 (56.10)                                        
 18 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA              1:49.75    1:49.91        
                  52.54     1:49.91 (57.37)                                        
 19 Chiao, Kaitlyn R          10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:51.73        
                  54.25     1:51.73 (57.48)                                        
 20 Loya, Valentina P         10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:53.36        
                  52.86   1:53.36 (1:00.50)                                        
 21 Garcia, Zoe M              9 VKNG-CA              1:51.25    1:57.20        
                  53.18   1:57.20 (1:04.02)                                        
 22 Kim-Tang, Sydney Z         9 DARE-CA              1:47.57    1:57.84        
                  58.02     1:57.84 (59.82)                                        
 23 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA              2:04.36    2:03.52        
                  58.07   2:03.52 (1:05.45)                                        
 -- Young, Sienna K            9 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  51.05          DQ (57.87)                                        
 -- Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA              1:43.76         DQ        
                  50.78          DQ (50.99)                                        
 -- Chun, Ami                  9 SGSG-CA              2:00.80         DQ        
                  53.24          DQ (58.58)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  BLUE
        3:23.50  RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace           10 MPMR-CA              2:42.89    2:41.01        
                  33.58     1:15.39 (41.81)     2:05.24 (49.85)     2:41.01 (35.77)
  2 Rowe, Georgia T           10 PASA-CA              3:00.06    3:06.13        
                  43.52     1:31.95 (48.43)     2:25.49 (53.54)     3:06.13 (40.64)
RED - Division  
  1 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA              3:06.95    2:52.58        
                  38.19     1:20.37 (42.18)     2:13.01 (52.64)     2:52.58 (39.57)
  2 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              3:06.76    3:10.13        
                  40.44     1:28.64 (48.20)   2:28.70 (1:00.06)     3:10.13 (41.43)
  3 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              3:14.56    3:10.49        
                  43.99     1:32.71 (48.72)     2:26.56 (53.85)     3:10.49 (43.93)
  4 Velasco, Aubrey S          9 OAS-CA               3:17.13    3:20.30        
                  48.02     1:36.94 (48.92)     2:35.37 (58.43)     3:20.30 (44.93)
  5 Choi, Danielle Y           9 PASA-CA              3:23.50    3:20.42        
                  46.30     1:37.64 (51.34)   2:37.80 (1:00.16)     3:20.42 (42.62)
  6 Deng, Bernice L           10 ARSC-CA              3:23.50    3:39.14        
                  51.74     1:49.76 (58.02)     2:43.34 (53.58)     3:39.14 (55.80)
 -- Ashe, Cailyn M             9 LKWD-CA              3:15.89         DQ        
                  38.25     1:28.81 (50.56)     2:25.91 (57.10)          DQ (43.13)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 3:00.42    3:08.92        
     1) Hajj, Ainsley H 8               2) Romo, Audrey L 8               
     3) Takeoka, Emi A 8                4) Park, Paisley T 9              
                  48.33     1:36.94 (48.61)     2:30.78 (53.84)     3:08.92 (38.14)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 2:54.27    2:54.59        
     1) Bradley, Jane Y 10              2) Hajj, Ainsley H 8              
     3) Romo, Audrey L 8                4) Park, Paisley T 9              
                  38.27     1:27.27 (49.00)     2:13.45 (46.18)     2:54.59 (41.14)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  BLUE
          33.50  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                26.48      26.79        
  2 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                27.28      27.13        
  3 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                27.05      27.52        
  4 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA                27.61      27.59        
  5 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA                27.14      27.65        
  6 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA                27.37      27.69        
  7 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                 27.65      28.04        
  8 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                27.21      28.12        
  9 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA                 28.08      28.18        
 10 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                28.29      28.35        
 11 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA                28.25      28.48        
 12 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA                28.52      28.50        
 13 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA                28.87      28.69        
 14 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                29.31      28.85        
 15 Brandman, Josie R         11 VKNG-CA                29.39      29.17        
 16 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA                29.22      29.41        
 17 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA                29.97      29.52        
 18 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                29.80      29.96        
 19 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA                29.52      29.98        
 20 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA                30.05      30.75        
RED - Division  
  1 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA                30.93      30.41        
  2 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA                 30.89      30.83        
  3 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA                 32.81      30.86        
  4 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                32.31      31.02        
  5 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                31.53      31.51        
  5 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA                31.15      31.51        
  7 Dieu, Angelina K          11 SGSG-CA                31.94      31.56        
  8 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA                32.97      31.65        
  9 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                31.72      32.03        
 10 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                31.17      32.13        
 10 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    12 BSC-CA                 31.05      32.13        
 12 Munoz, Lily T             11 LKWD-CA                31.57      32.26        
 13 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                30.83      32.31        
 14 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                32.19      32.59        
 15 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                33.08      32.75        
 16 Rowe, Paige P             12 LBSH-CA                32.69      33.32        
 17 Fernando, Elise           11 LKWD-CA                33.47      33.95        
WHT - Division  
  1 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                34.96      32.82        
  2 Benitez, Allison R        12 PRMT-CA                33.95      33.77        
  3 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    12 VKNG-CA                34.19      33.85        
  4 Trejo, Arlene S           12 LKWD-CA                34.83      33.88        
  5 Becerra, Julia            11 COMM-CA                34.28      34.11        
  6 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA                37.36      34.16        
  7 Tran, Kaitlyn P           12 CERR-CA                35.66      34.45        
  8 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                37.54      34.81        
  9 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA                 38.64      35.08        
 10 Vazquez, Lunah            11 PRMT-CA                38.08      35.23        
 11 Liu, Cristina             12 MAX-CA                 37.29      36.00        
 12 Alexander, Lilly A        12 VKNG-CA                34.78      36.14        
 13 Pegorari, Sofia A         12 RMDA-CA                36.77      36.17        
 14 Cardenas, Andrea          12 LKWD-CA                39.86      36.19        
 15 Tam, WenLynn A            12 MAX-CA                 35.92      36.32        
 16 Camacho, Luciana S        11 RMDA-CA                40.36      36.50        
 17 Heckman, Blyss N          11 OAS-CA                 40.09      36.83        
 18 Parkhill, Shae A          12 VKNG-CA                41.25      36.86        
 19 Huynh, Lynette            11 MAX-CA                 35.75      36.89        
 20 Reed, Brylie K            11 FROG-CA                37.74      38.13        
 21 Marks, Miyoshi M          11 CERR-CA                38.94      38.38        
 22 Uriarte, Milari c         11 PRMT-CA                39.09      38.55        
 23 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA                40.10      39.23        
 24 Chen, Emma                12 DARE-CA                42.25      39.73        
 25 Punzalan, Erica           11 BAC-CA                 39.06      40.05        
 26 Huang, Lily B             11 SPS-CA                 44.54      40.40        
 27 Pulido, Atziry            11 PRMT-CA                41.78      40.92        
 28 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                38.87      40.96        
 29 Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT      41.23        
 30 Xu, Eva Y                 11 RORA-CA                   NT      41.46        
 31 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA                38.96      41.71        
 32 Lee, Amy Y                11 SPS-CA                    NT      41.89        
 33 Wilson, Bella H           11 SPS-CA                 44.25      43.57        
 34 Chowdhury, Norah I        11 RMDA-CA                50.74      44.65        
 -- Walan, Kera E             12 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  BLUE
        1:12.70  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                57.99      57.34        
                  28.10       57.34 (29.24)                                        
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                58.71      58.71        
                  28.48       58.71 (30.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA                58.84      59.05        
                  29.29       59.05 (29.76)                                        
  4 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                58.28      59.22        
                  28.58       59.22 (30.64)                                        
  5 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA                58.65      59.25        
                  29.22       59.25 (30.03)                                        
  6 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               1:01.19    1:00.66        
                  29.47     1:00.66 (31.19)                                        
  7 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                59.81    1:00.73        
                  28.99     1:00.73 (31.74)                                        
  8 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:03.18    1:03.30        
  9 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:02.43    1:04.37        
                  31.01     1:04.37 (33.36)                                        
 10 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              1:03.01    1:04.60        
                  30.99     1:04.60 (33.61)                                        
 11 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:03.69    1:04.79        
                  31.33     1:04.79 (33.46)                                        
 12 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA               1:05.68    1:05.47        
                  31.78     1:05.47 (33.69)                                        
 13 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              1:05.85    1:06.77        
                  32.03     1:06.77 (34.74)                                        
 14 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA              1:06.44    1:10.67        
                  33.66     1:10.67 (37.01)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA               1:08.63    1:01.35        
                  29.02     1:01.35 (32.33)                                        
  2 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA              1:07.08    1:05.70        
                  31.94     1:05.70 (33.76)                                        
  3 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              1:07.10    1:06.08        
                  31.81     1:06.08 (34.27)                                        
  4 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:06.75    1:06.72        
                  32.59     1:06.72 (34.13)                                        
  5 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA              1:09.02    1:06.79        
                  31.72     1:06.79 (35.07)                                        
  6 Munoz, Lily T             11 LKWD-CA              1:08.75    1:09.99        
                  34.22     1:09.99 (35.77)                                        
  7 Cruz, Sofia               12 COMM-CA              1:09.50    1:10.09        
                  33.47     1:10.09 (36.62)                                        
  8 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA               1:12.22    1:10.31        
                  33.81     1:10.31 (36.50)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 LKWD-CA              1:34.63    1:09.81        
                  33.46     1:09.81 (36.35)                                        
  2 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA              1:14.43    1:11.30        
                  33.11     1:11.30 (38.19)                                        
  3 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:13.60    1:11.78        
                  34.70     1:11.78 (37.08)                                        
  4 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA              1:15.05    1:12.58        
                  34.45     1:12.58 (38.13)                                        
  5 Becerra, Julia            11 COMM-CA              1:13.69    1:12.85        
                  35.46     1:12.85 (37.39)                                        
  6 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              1:12.90    1:13.12        
                  34.69     1:13.12 (38.43)                                        
  7 Trejo, Arlene S           12 LKWD-CA              1:17.36    1:13.87        
                  36.92     1:13.87 (36.95)                                        
  8 Rowe, Paige P             12 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:14.23        
                  34.75     1:14.23 (39.48)                                        
  9 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA              1:14.22    1:14.48        
                  35.35     1:14.48 (39.13)                                        
 10 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:14.50    1:15.01        
                  35.93     1:15.01 (39.08)                                        
 11 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA              1:15.33    1:15.66        
                  35.94     1:15.66 (39.72)                                        
 12 Benitez, Allison R        12 PRMT-CA              1:21.02    1:15.94        
                  36.43     1:15.94 (39.51)                                        
 13 Vazquez, Lunah            11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:16.34        
                  35.92     1:16.34 (40.42)                                        
 14 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA              1:17.03    1:17.97        
                  38.95     1:17.97 (39.02)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA              1:25.32    1:18.91        
                  36.80     1:18.91 (42.11)                                        
 16 Alonso, Sofia D           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:18.98        
                  37.25     1:18.98 (41.73)                                        
 17 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA              1:19.84    1:19.14        
                  37.69     1:19.14 (41.45)                                        
 18 Tran, Kaitlyn P           12 CERR-CA              1:21.94    1:19.91        
                  38.27     1:19.91 (41.64)                                        
 19 Loorya, Madeline A        11 RMDA-CA              1:29.12    1:20.15        
                  37.18     1:20.15 (42.97)                                        
 20 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA               1:19.52    1:20.34        
                  39.68     1:20.34 (40.66)                                        
 21 Godinez, Ayleen D         12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:22.04        
                  37.56     1:22.04 (44.48)                                        
 22 Salcido, Kayla R          12 RMDA-CA              1:28.10    1:22.97        
 23 Huynh, Lynette            11 MAX-CA               1:21.78    1:23.22        
                  39.64     1:23.22 (43.58)                                        
 24 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA              1:42.93    1:24.80        
                  40.76     1:24.80 (44.04)                                        
 25 Camacho, Luciana S        11 RMDA-CA              1:27.19    1:25.56        
                  41.36     1:25.56 (44.20)                                        
 26 Uriarte, Milari c         11 PRMT-CA              1:40.78    1:25.68        
                  41.04     1:25.68 (44.64)                                        
 27 Chang, Elizabeth A        11 ARSC-CA              1:40.40    1:25.75        
                  38.50     1:25.75 (47.25)                                        
 28 Marks, Miyoshi M          11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:25.88        
                  40.93     1:25.88 (44.95)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Alanis S        11 MAX-CA               1:34.77    1:26.35        
                  41.43     1:26.35 (44.92)                                        
 30 Pegorari, Sofia A         12 RMDA-CA              1:26.72    1:28.34        
                  42.42     1:28.34 (45.92)                                        
 31 Reed, Brylie K            11 FROG-CA              1:25.49    1:28.79        
                  41.43     1:28.79 (47.36)                                        
 32 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA              1:29.96    1:30.09        
                  43.29     1:30.09 (46.80)                                        
 33 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA              1:34.46    1:30.39        
                  42.70     1:30.39 (47.69)                                        
 34 Patel, Angel              11 RMDA-CA              1:51.63    1:32.41        
                  42.62     1:32.41 (49.79)                                        
 35 Punzalan, Erica           11 BAC-CA               1:28.08    1:32.52        
                  43.60     1:32.52 (48.92)                                        
 36 Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:32.53        
                  44.87     1:32.53 (47.66)                                        
 37 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA              1:30.84    1:33.91        
                  44.00     1:33.91 (49.91)                                        
 38 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA              1:37.57    1:37.23        
                  43.67     1:37.23 (53.56)                                        
 39 Pulido, Atziry            11 PRMT-CA              1:38.38    1:45.41        
                  47.22     1:45.41 (58.19)                                        
 40 Jayaseelan, Nancy R       11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:56.55        
                  51.84   1:56.55 (1:04.71)                                        
 41 Mackey, Valentina I       11 LDST-CA              2:11.83    2:03.76        
                  55.43   2:03.76 (1:08.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  BLUE
        2:37.20  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              2:07.12    2:07.75        
                  30.07     1:02.33 (32.26)     1:35.74 (33.41)     2:07.75 (32.01)
  2 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA              2:07.37    2:07.80        
                  29.42     1:02.25 (32.83)     1:36.27 (34.02)     2:07.80 (31.53)
  3 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              2:09.93    2:10.11        
                  29.31     1:01.68 (32.37)     1:36.25 (34.57)     2:10.11 (33.86)
  4 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               2:14.30    2:11.36        
                  30.28     1:03.26 (32.98)     1:37.46 (34.20)     2:11.36 (33.90)
  5 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              2:12.53    2:13.48        
                  30.49     1:03.99 (33.50)     1:39.00 (35.01)     2:13.48 (34.48)
  6 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              2:14.82    2:13.94        
                  30.80     1:05.23 (34.43)     1:40.68 (35.45)     2:13.94 (33.26)
  7 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA              2:13.24    2:14.40        
                  30.69     1:04.79 (34.10)     1:40.90 (36.11)     2:14.40 (33.50)
  8 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              2:18.16    2:16.62        
                  31.88     1:06.50 (34.62)     1:41.93 (35.43)     2:16.62 (34.69)
  9 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              2:22.57    2:19.89        
                  32.82     1:08.70 (35.88)     1:45.67 (36.97)     2:19.89 (34.22)
 10 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              2:17.54    2:20.12        
                  33.17     1:08.47 (35.30)     1:44.54 (36.07)     2:20.12 (35.58)
 11 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA               2:21.02    2:21.31        
                  32.89     1:08.41 (35.52)     1:45.11 (36.70)     2:21.31 (36.20)
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              2:27.27    2:20.48        
                  31.23     1:06.82 (35.59)     1:44.35 (37.53)     2:20.48 (36.13)
  2 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              2:25.55    2:22.92        
                  32.40     1:08.26 (35.86)     1:45.82 (37.56)     2:22.92 (37.10)
  3 Dieu, Angelina K          11 SGSG-CA              2:31.93    2:25.44        
                  33.43     1:09.96 (36.53)     1:48.03 (38.07)     2:25.44 (37.41)
  4 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              2:28.73    2:27.22        
                  33.68     1:11.59 (37.91)     1:49.15 (37.56)     2:27.22 (38.07)
  5 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              2:27.21    2:27.58        
                  33.91     1:11.87 (37.96)     1:51.54 (39.67)     2:27.58 (36.04)
  6 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA              2:31.06    2:30.54        
                  33.37     1:11.75 (38.38)     1:51.34 (39.59)     2:30.54 (39.20)
  7 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              2:31.75    2:31.27        
                  34.40     1:12.89 (38.49)     1:52.84 (39.95)     2:31.27 (38.43)
  8 Becerra, Julia            11 COMM-CA              2:35.48    2:33.95        
                  36.63     1:16.04 (39.41)     1:56.50 (40.46)     2:33.95 (37.45)
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA                   NT    2:27.30        
                  33.03     1:10.08 (37.05)     1:49.61 (39.53)     2:27.30 (37.69)
  2 Castanon, Sophia I        12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:39.08        
                  37.68     1:17.72 (40.04)     1:58.98 (41.26)     2:39.08 (40.10)
  3 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA               2:58.24    2:51.27        
                  38.78     1:21.75 (42.97)   2:51.34 (1:29.59)         2:51.27 ( )
  4 Benitez, Allison R        12 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:53.09        
                  39.30     1:23.16 (43.86)     2:09.21 (46.05)     2:53.09 (43.88)
  5 Uriarte, Milari c         11 PRMT-CA                   NT    3:12.29        
                  42.28     1:31.38 (49.10)     2:23.54 (52.16)     3:12.29 (48.75)
  6 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                   NT    3:19.38        
                  44.37     1:35.05 (50.68)     2:29.10 (54.05)     3:19.38 (50.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  BLUE
          39.60  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA                30.96      30.50        
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA                31.27      32.21        
  3 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                32.49      32.77        
  4 Brandman, Josie R         11 VKNG-CA                33.57      33.33        
  5 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                33.43      33.41        
  6 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                34.45      33.50        
  7 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA                 33.33      33.63        
  8 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA                33.27      34.03        
  9 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA                34.46      34.43        
  9 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA                34.72      34.43        
 11 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA                 33.90      35.79        
 12 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                35.76      38.99        
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                37.19      36.51        
  2 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                36.85      37.45        
  3 Fernando, Elise           11 LKWD-CA                37.39      37.52        
  4 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA               39.08      38.24        
  5 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                38.48      38.27        
  6 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                38.74      39.27        
  7 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                38.24      39.28        
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                40.66      40.24        
  2 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    12 VKNG-CA                56.59      40.70        
  3 Lee, Kayla D              12 MAX-CA                 41.12      41.87        
  4 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                41.90      42.12        
  5 Marks, Miyoshi M          11 CERR-CA                45.01      42.34        
  6 Rowe, Paige P             12 LBSH-CA                41.08      42.60        
  7 Liu, Cristina             12 MAX-CA                 44.06      43.20        
  8 Heckman, Blyss N          11 OAS-CA                 43.16      43.29        
  9 Trejo, Arlene S           12 LKWD-CA                43.15      43.87        
 10 Huynh, Lynette            11 MAX-CA                 45.94      43.97        
 11 Pegorari, Sofia A         12 RMDA-CA                45.82      44.00        
 12 Reed, Brylie K            11 FROG-CA                41.35      44.18        
 13 Punzalan, Erica           11 BAC-CA                 44.44      44.21        
 14 Camacho, Luciana S        11 RMDA-CA                45.48      44.75        
 15 Xu, Eva Y                 11 RORA-CA                   NT      44.77        
 16 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA                52.71      44.84        
 17 Vazquez, Lunah            11 PRMT-CA                   NT      45.31        
 18 Alonso, Sofia D           12 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.43        
 19 Parkhill, Shae A          12 VKNG-CA                51.66      45.44        
 20 Nguyen, Binh H            11 OAS-CA                 42.34      46.06        
 21 Chowdhury, Norah I        11 RMDA-CA                48.34      46.54        
 22 Huang, Lily B             11 SPS-CA                 48.33      46.78        
 23 Cardenas, Andrea          12 LKWD-CA                54.80      47.28        
 24 Wilson, Bella H           11 SPS-CA                 46.71      47.53        
 25 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                50.48      48.49        
 26 Lee, Amy Y                11 SPS-CA                    NT      49.03        
 27 Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT      49.51        
 28 Chen, Emma                12 DARE-CA                49.07      54.67        
 29 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                54.32      55.78        
 -- Walan, Kera E             12 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  BLUE
        1:25.20  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:05.07    1:04.93        
                  31.93     1:04.93 (33.00)                                        
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              1:05.78    1:06.35        
                  32.65     1:06.35 (33.70)                                        
  3 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              1:07.08    1:07.02        
                  32.74     1:07.02 (34.28)                                        
  4 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              1:12.27    1:09.59        
                  33.96     1:09.59 (35.63)                                        
  5 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:11.46    1:09.96        
                  33.91     1:09.96 (36.05)                                        
  6 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:10.92    1:10.16        
                  34.99     1:10.16 (35.17)                                        
  7 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              1:12.35    1:11.03        
                  34.91     1:11.03 (36.12)                                        
  8 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:12.45    1:12.79        
                  35.27     1:12.79 (37.52)                                        
  9 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:12.00    1:12.97        
                  35.35     1:12.97 (37.62)                                        
 10 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:13.28    1:13.65        
                  36.20     1:13.65 (37.45)                                        
 11 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:14.44    1:13.89        
                  36.64     1:13.89 (37.25)                                        
 12 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA               1:14.45    1:15.13        
                  36.50     1:15.13 (38.63)                                        
 13 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:14.42    1:15.19        
                  36.75     1:15.19 (38.44)                                        
 14 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:16.63    1:16.69        
                  37.21     1:16.69 (39.48)                                        
 -- Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA              1:17.89         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA               1:21.39    1:15.92        
                  36.39     1:15.92 (39.53)                                        
  2 Dieu, Angelina K          11 SGSG-CA              1:19.07    1:17.01        
                  37.23     1:17.01 (39.78)                                        
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA              1:21.47    1:17.28        
                  37.58     1:17.28 (39.70)                                        
  4 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA               1:18.42    1:19.02        
                  39.22     1:19.02 (39.80)                                        
  4 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA              1:24.54    1:19.02        
                  37.93     1:19.02 (41.09)                                        
  6 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:21.40    1:19.56        
                  39.55     1:19.56 (40.01)                                        
  7 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              1:19.90    1:19.95        
                  39.82     1:19.95 (40.13)                                        
  8 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA             1:23.76    1:21.40        
                  40.06     1:21.40 (41.34)                                        
  9 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 LKWD-CA              1:23.32    1:22.74        
                  40.46     1:22.74 (42.28)                                        
 10 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              1:24.14    1:23.40        
                  39.78     1:23.40 (43.62)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Barriteau, Annika         12 BSC-CA                    NT    1:22.23        
                  40.44     1:22.23 (41.79)                                        
  2 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:22.62        
                  39.43     1:22.62 (43.19)                                        
  3 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA              1:28.48    1:25.40        
                  41.39     1:25.40 (44.01)                                        
  4 Cruz, Sofia               12 COMM-CA              1:57.95    1:26.92        
                  41.28     1:26.92 (45.64)                                        
  5 Becerra, Julia            11 COMM-CA              1:42.74    1:28.87        
                  42.91     1:28.87 (45.96)                                        
  6 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA              1:26.49    1:29.76        
                  43.25     1:29.76 (46.51)                                        
  7 Reed, Brylie K            11 FROG-CA              1:30.90    1:30.96        
                  43.76     1:30.96 (47.20)                                        
  8 Finn, Asia P              11 OAS-CA                    NT    1:32.90        
                  44.90     1:32.90 (48.00)                                        
  9 Huynh, Lynette            11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:37.75        
                1:38.07         1:37.75 ( )                                        
 10 Pegorari, Sofia A         12 RMDA-CA              1:41.66    1:38.23        
                  46.43     1:38.23 (51.80)                                        
 11 Punzalan, Erica           11 BAC-CA               1:42.21    1:39.02        
                  46.89     1:39.02 (52.13)                                        
 12 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA              1:54.49    1:54.19        
                  56.27     1:54.19 (57.92)                                        
 13 Pulido, Atziry            11 PRMT-CA              2:15.76    2:07.46        
                1:00.64   2:07.46 (1:06.82)                                        
 -- Castanon, Sophia I        12 MPMR-CA              1:35.33         DQ        
                  43.18          DQ (47.41)                                        
 -- Uriarte, Milari c         11 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.18        DQ (1:06.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  BLUE
        1:25.20  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:10.63        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  BLUE
          44.50  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA                34.73      34.39        
  2 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA                 36.28      36.75        
  3 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA                37.34      36.87        
  4 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA                37.59      37.05        
  5 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA                38.78      37.55        
  6 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                38.19      38.01        
  7 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA                37.37      38.27        
  8 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA                 39.04      38.99        
  9 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                39.29      39.90        
 10 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA                39.72      40.48        
 11 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA                40.31      41.74        
RED - Division  
  1 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                41.01      40.87        
  2 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA                42.06      41.70        
  3 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                42.96      42.13        
  4 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA                 42.20      43.01        
  4 Finn, Asia P              11 OAS-CA                 44.28      43.01        
  6 Barriteau, Annika         12 BSC-CA                 42.45      43.29        
  7 Zhou, Faith E             12 RORA-CA                42.54      43.32        
  8 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                41.73      44.01        
  9 Calder, Taylor            11 WAC-CA                 41.78      44.92        
WHT - Division  
  1 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                    NT      40.97        
  2 Alonso, Sofia D           12 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.96        
  3 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                44.82      42.89        
  4 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA               45.34      43.47        
  5 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA                47.39      43.87        
  6 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                46.69      45.88        
  7 Huynh, Lynette            11 MAX-CA                 45.86      46.08        
  8 Castanon, Sophia I        12 MPMR-CA                48.20      46.23        
  9 Rowe, Paige P             12 LBSH-CA                45.67      46.35        
 10 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA                54.44      46.46        
 11 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                48.29      46.69        
 12 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                45.67      46.89        
 13 Becerra, Julia            11 COMM-CA                49.22      47.97        
 14 Trejo, Arlene S           12 LKWD-CA                47.51      48.24        
 15 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA                48.01      48.69        
 16 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                48.46      49.23        
 17 Uriarte, Milari c         11 PRMT-CA                   NT      49.58        
 18 Loorya, Madeline A        11 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.79        
 19 Munoz, Lily T             11 LKWD-CA                48.05      49.80        
 20 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA                51.06      49.93        
 21 Tran, Kaitlyn P           12 CERR-CA                47.55      50.22        
 22 Benitez, Allison R        12 PRMT-CA                50.00      50.58        
 23 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                50.47      51.62        
 24 Chang, Elizabeth A        11 ARSC-CA                50.19      51.96        
 25 Vazquez, Lunah            11 PRMT-CA                   NT      52.59        
 26 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA                53.45      52.67        
 27 Punzalan, Erica           11 BAC-CA                 54.01    1:01.76        
 28 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA              1:07.26    1:03.92        
 29 Camacho, Luciana S        11 RMDA-CA              1:11.81    1:03.99        
 30 Patel, Angel              11 RMDA-CA              1:06.59    1:06.90        
 -- Sandoval, Alanis S        11 MAX-CA                 53.32         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                50.12         DQ        
 -- Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jayaseelan, Nancy R       11 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chowdhury, Norah I        11 RMDA-CA              1:04.91         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  BLUE
        1:37.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:15.87    1:14.70        
                  36.27     1:14.70 (38.43)                                        
  2 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              1:18.29    1:16.54        
                  36.88     1:16.54 (39.66)                                        
  3 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              1:20.79    1:19.02        
                  37.64     1:19.02 (41.38)                                        
  4 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:20.01    1:21.54        
                  38.27     1:21.54 (43.27)                                        
  5 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              1:20.40    1:22.20        
                  39.43     1:22.20 (42.77)                                        
  6 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:21.97    1:23.27        
                  37.85     1:23.27 (45.42)                                        
  6 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:22.00    1:23.27        
                  39.42     1:23.27 (43.85)                                        
  8 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:25.22    1:23.47        
                  39.75     1:23.47 (43.72)                                        
  9 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA              1:20.98    1:23.52        
                  39.65     1:23.52 (43.87)                                        
 10 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA               1:24.14    1:24.42        
                  40.07     1:24.42 (44.35)                                        
 11 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    12 BSC-CA               1:27.37    1:28.93        
                  42.01     1:28.93 (46.92)                                        
 12 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA              1:28.72    1:29.67        
                  42.19     1:29.67 (47.48)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kayla D              12 MAX-CA               1:30.06    1:31.71        
                  44.77     1:31.71 (46.94)                                        
  2 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              1:31.26    1:32.36        
                  44.30     1:32.36 (48.06)                                        
  3 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:29.95    1:33.45        
                  45.05     1:33.45 (48.40)                                        
  4 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    12 VKNG-CA              1:35.38    1:34.41        
                  45.34     1:34.41 (49.07)                                        
  5 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA              1:30.66    1:34.58        
                  44.29     1:34.58 (50.29)                                        
  6 Alexander, Lilly A        12 VKNG-CA              1:36.78    1:37.64        
                  47.13     1:37.64 (50.51)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Binh H            11 OAS-CA               1:36.46    1:40.01        
                  47.99     1:40.01 (52.02)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA               1:42.44    1:25.34        
                  39.38     1:25.34 (45.96)                                        
  2 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:34.65        
                  46.50     1:34.65 (48.15)                                        
  3 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA              1:40.34    1:36.31        
                  45.20     1:36.31 (51.11)                                        
  4 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA              1:37.81    1:37.83        
                  46.81     1:37.83 (51.02)                                        
  5 Huynh, Lynette            11 MAX-CA               1:42.59    1:39.85        
                  46.75     1:39.85 (53.10)                                        
  6 Trejo, Arlene S           12 LKWD-CA              1:43.32    1:41.37        
                  48.00     1:41.37 (53.37)                                        
  7 Tam, WenLynn A            12 MAX-CA               1:40.26    1:43.75        
                  48.41     1:43.75 (55.34)                                        
  8 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              1:46.90    1:44.54        
                  51.78     1:44.54 (52.76)                                        
  9 Huang, Lily B             11 SPS-CA               1:58.86    1:58.97        
                  56.00   1:58.97 (1:02.97)                                        
 10 Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:02.75        
                  58.49   2:02.75 (1:04.26)                                        
 -- Castanon, Sophia I        12 MPMR-CA              1:46.05         DQ        
                  48.15          DQ (53.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  BLUE
          37.40  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA                29.07      29.13        
  2 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA                29.46      30.47        
  3 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA                30.78      31.20        
  4 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA                31.12      31.25        
  5 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA                31.15      31.76        
  6 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA                 33.53      32.45        
  7 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA                32.81      33.22        
  8 Espeseth, Kayla L         11 WAC-CA                 34.01      33.46        
  9 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                34.00      34.09        
 10 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA                 34.24      34.35        
RED - Division  
  1 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA                34.42      33.35        
  2 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                35.62      35.07        
  3 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA                36.72      35.81        
  4 Munoz, Lily T             11 LKWD-CA                36.97      36.20        
  5 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                36.11      36.45        
  6 Benitez, Precious I       11 LDST-CA                36.20      36.62        
  7 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA                 36.43      39.66        
WHT - Division  
  1 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                37.88      34.05        
  2 Dieu, Angelina K          11 SGSG-CA                45.49      35.41        
  3 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA                 38.92      36.07        
  4 Barriteau, Annika         12 BSC-CA                 37.69      36.53        
  5 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA                37.47      36.95        
  6 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                38.76      38.59        
  7 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA                  NT      38.92        
  8 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA                40.62      39.60        
  9 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA                38.84      39.73        
 10 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                37.64      39.83        
 11 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA                42.70      39.85        
 12 Cruz, Sofia               12 COMM-CA                42.02      40.23        
 13 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                40.02      40.70        
 14 Rowe, Paige P             12 LBSH-CA                40.22      40.78        
 15 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                41.50      40.81        
 16 Bartschi, Ellie A         11 LKWD-CA                40.53      40.88        
 17 Castanon, Sophia I        12 MPMR-CA                45.49      41.14        
 18 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA                 42.35      41.96        
 19 Godinez, Ayleen D         12 PRMT-CA                   NT      42.13        
 20 Zhou, Faith E             12 RORA-CA                   NT      42.68        
 21 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA                46.36      42.92        
 22 Tran, Kaitlyn P           12 CERR-CA                42.50      43.48        
 23 Trejo, Arlene S           12 LKWD-CA                46.24      43.68        
 24 Camacho, Luciana S        11 RMDA-CA                43.67      45.37        
 25 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                49.89      46.16        
 26 Loorya, Madeline A        11 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.81        
 27 Sandoval, Alanis S        11 MAX-CA                 51.24      47.12        
 28 Marks, Miyoshi M          11 CERR-CA                   NT      47.33        
 29 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA                53.52      47.85        
 30 Patel, Angel              11 RMDA-CA                49.99      47.89        
 31 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                46.51      48.68        
 32 Chang, Elizabeth A        11 ARSC-CA                52.20      48.70        
 33 Pulido, Atziry            11 PRMT-CA                   NT      54.26        
 34 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                57.04      56.63        
 -- Mackey, Valentina I       11 LDST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Calder, Taylor            11 WAC-CA                 39.23         DQ        
 -- Salcido, Kayla R          12 RMDA-CA                50.78         DQ        
 -- Pegorari, Sofia A         12 RMDA-CA                46.36         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  BLUE
        1:23.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA              1:05.21    1:05.19        
                  30.67     1:05.19 (34.52)                                        
  2 Vega, Audrey C            11 LKWD-CA              1:08.61    1:07.98        
                  32.85     1:07.98 (35.13)                                        
  3 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              1:09.41    1:08.75        
                  32.51     1:08.75 (36.24)                                        
  4 Burga, Bethany N          12 FROG-CA              1:08.77    1:09.07        
                  31.81     1:09.07 (37.26)                                        
  5 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA               1:13.27    1:09.63        
                  31.53     1:09.63 (38.10)                                        
  6 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              1:09.68    1:09.96        
                  32.96     1:09.96 (37.00)                                        
  7 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              1:13.26    1:12.37        
                  33.50     1:12.37 (38.87)                                        
  8 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              1:14.84    1:14.05        
                  33.54     1:14.05 (40.51)                                        
  9 Lee, Bella S              12 DARE-CA              1:12.63    1:14.82        
                  33.98     1:14.82 (40.84)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Jazlin S           11 DARE-CA              1:28.42    1:24.43        
                  39.06     1:24.43 (45.37)                                        
  2 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              1:27.21    1:24.78        
                  39.99     1:24.78 (44.79)                                        
  3 Munoz, Lily T             11 LKWD-CA              1:25.16    1:26.24        
                  40.97     1:26.24 (45.27)                                        
  4 Castanon, Sophia I        12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:37.00        
                  44.41     1:37.00 (52.59)                                        
  5 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA              1:39.71    1:37.87        
                  43.62     1:37.87 (54.25)                                        
  6 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA               1:39.27    1:44.81        
                  49.78     1:44.81 (55.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  BLUE
        1:24.70  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              1:08.19    1:07.71        
                  32.23     1:07.71 (35.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              1:08.78    1:08.18        
                  30.63     1:08.18 (37.55)                                        
  3 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA              1:10.08    1:09.26        
                  30.67     1:09.26 (38.59)                                        
  4 Semaan, Samira R          12 CERR-CA              1:10.08    1:09.33        
                  32.22     1:09.33 (37.11)                                        
  5 Khong, Daphne R           12 LKWD-CA              1:09.50    1:09.48        
                  32.80     1:09.48 (36.68)                                        
  6 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              1:08.99    1:09.57        
                  31.31     1:09.57 (38.26)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Reena              12 MAX-CA               1:10.69    1:09.97        
                  33.40     1:09.97 (36.57)                                        
  8 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              1:11.12    1:10.14        
                  32.68     1:10.14 (37.46)                                        
  9 Villahermosa, Jillian G   12 LKWD-CA              1:09.23    1:10.36        
                  33.81     1:10.36 (36.55)                                        
 10 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              1:11.76    1:10.75        
                  33.33     1:10.75 (37.42)                                        
 11 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              1:12.66    1:12.03        
                  33.27     1:12.03 (38.76)                                        
 12 Brandman, Josie R         11 VKNG-CA              1:14.16    1:12.84        
                  33.13     1:12.84 (39.71)                                        
 13 Rigo, Kayla C             12 MAX-CA               1:14.34    1:13.95        
                  33.11     1:13.95 (40.84)                                        
 13 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              1:11.27    1:13.95        
                  35.19     1:13.95 (38.76)                                        
 15 Sy, Kristine H            12 MPMR-CA              1:12.74    1:14.44        
                  34.19     1:14.44 (40.25)                                        
 16 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA              1:17.31    1:16.72        
                  35.93     1:16.72 (40.79)                                        
 17 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              1:16.87    1:16.98        
                  35.69     1:16.98 (41.29)                                        
 18 Dieu, Angelina K          11 SGSG-CA              1:17.49    1:17.99        
                  37.23     1:17.99 (40.76)                                        
 19 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA               1:17.56    1:18.31        
                  35.75     1:18.31 (42.56)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              1:17.88    1:16.54        
                  35.11     1:16.54 (41.43)                                        
  2 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              1:18.86    1:17.28        
                  35.08     1:17.28 (42.20)                                        
  3 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              1:21.66    1:17.77        
                  37.60     1:17.77 (40.17)                                        
  4 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA              1:20.45    1:19.81        
                  36.73     1:19.81 (43.08)                                        
  5 Davison-Lakey, Matilda    12 BSC-CA               1:20.54    1:21.01        
                  39.18     1:21.01 (41.83)                                        
  6 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA              1:22.67    1:21.09        
                  36.80     1:21.09 (44.29)                                        
  7 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              1:20.57    1:21.10        
                  38.74     1:21.10 (42.36)                                        
  8 Pe, Natalia V             11 LKWD-CA              1:20.75    1:21.24        
                  35.84     1:21.24 (45.40)                                        
  9 Lee, Kayla D              12 MAX-CA               1:21.34    1:21.67        
                  37.84     1:21.67 (43.83)                                        
 10 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA              1:23.84    1:22.33        
                  39.08     1:22.33 (43.25)                                        
 11 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA              1:24.46    1:22.69        
                  39.10     1:22.69 (43.59)                                        
 12 Fernando, Elise           11 LKWD-CA              1:24.56    1:25.25        
                  39.33     1:25.25 (45.92)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:12.27        
                  31.65     1:12.27 (40.62)                                        
  2 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA             1:29.50    1:22.40        
                  38.33     1:22.40 (44.07)                                        
  3 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:25.89    1:22.86        
                  37.85     1:22.86 (45.01)                                        
  4 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              1:25.05    1:24.47        
                  42.60     1:24.47 (41.87)                                        
  5 Munoz, Lily T             11 LKWD-CA              1:24.99    1:26.93        
                  41.30     1:26.93 (45.63)                                        
  6 Garcia, AJ J              11 VKNG-CA              1:28.65    1:26.95        
                  40.07     1:26.95 (46.88)                                        
  7 Alexander, Lilly A        12 VKNG-CA              1:26.37    1:27.30        
                  42.02     1:27.30 (45.28)                                        
  8 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA              1:28.28    1:27.46        
                  41.77     1:27.46 (45.69)                                        
  9 Becerra, Julia            11 COMM-CA              1:32.89    1:27.61        
                  42.69     1:27.61 (44.92)                                        
 10 Heckman, Blyss N          11 OAS-CA               1:34.26    1:29.19        
                  42.26     1:29.19 (46.93)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Binh H            11 OAS-CA               1:32.55    1:32.85        
                  44.38     1:32.85 (48.47)                                        
 12 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA              1:46.22    1:35.48        
                  43.68     1:35.48 (51.80)                                        
 13 Tam, WenLynn A            12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:35.96        
                  46.35     1:35.96 (49.61)                                        
 14 Parkhill, Shae A          12 VKNG-CA              2:07.03    1:36.30        
                  44.51     1:36.30 (51.79)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA              1:43.59    1:37.97        
                  47.68     1:37.97 (50.29)                                        
 16 Xu, Eva Y                 11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:39.63        
                  46.07     1:39.63 (53.56)                                        
 17 Wilson, Bella H           11 SPS-CA               1:38.61    1:40.24        
                  48.61     1:40.24 (51.63)                                        
 18 Punzalan, Erica           11 BAC-CA               1:41.69    1:43.47        
                  48.51     1:43.47 (54.96)                                        
 19 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA              1:42.73    1:44.52        
                  52.54     1:44.52 (51.98)                                        
 20 Uriarte, Milari c         11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:45.21        
                  54.76     1:45.21 (50.45)                                        
 -- Liu, Cristina             12 MAX-CA               1:38.08         DQ        
                  44.10          DQ (49.19)                                        
 -- Benitez, Allison R        12 PRMT-CA              1:41.21         DQ        
                  46.11          DQ (49.61)                                        
 -- Chen, Emma                12 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.08        DQ (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Rowe, Paige P             12 LBSH-CA              1:26.16         DQ        
                  42.70          DQ (47.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  BLUE
        3:01.30  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             12 RMDA-CA              2:28.80    2:27.05        
                  29.89     1:08.01 (38.12)     1:53.83 (45.82)     2:27.05 (33.22)
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            12 VKNG-CA              2:28.20    2:27.14        
                  30.97     1:07.06 (36.09)     1:54.06 (47.00)     2:27.14 (33.08)
  3 Lee, Brianna m            12 ARSC-CA              2:26.27    2:27.19        
                  32.07     1:08.43 (36.36)     1:54.58 (46.15)     2:27.19 (32.61)
  4 Thai, Kianna N            12 SGSG-CA              2:32.03    2:28.48        
                  34.13     1:11.45 (37.32)     1:54.53 (43.08)     2:28.48 (33.95)
  5 Flores, Rafa L            11 LKWD-CA              2:29.53    2:29.84        
                  32.35     1:10.38 (38.03)     1:55.49 (45.11)     2:29.84 (34.35)
  6 Quirino, Mykah V          12 LKWD-CA              2:31.20    2:30.41        
                  32.49     1:11.57 (39.08)     1:56.03 (44.46)     2:30.41 (34.38)
  7 Lee, Sophia J             12 DARE-CA              2:32.93    2:32.13        
                  33.88     1:11.64 (37.76)     1:58.76 (47.12)     2:32.13 (33.37)
  8 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              2:31.17    2:32.22        
                  35.84     1:13.45 (37.61)     1:56.96 (43.51)     2:32.22 (35.26)
  9 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              2:45.55    2:35.06        
                  34.54     1:13.83 (39.29)     1:59.24 (45.41)     2:35.06 (35.82)
 10 Fong, Katelyn L           11 CERR-CA              2:35.07    2:36.43        
                  36.04     1:16.32 (40.28)     1:59.98 (43.66)     2:36.43 (36.45)
 11 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              2:43.78    2:40.39        
                  34.25     1:16.25 (42.00)     2:03.96 (47.71)     2:40.39 (36.43)
 12 Erezo, Madi I             12 VKNG-CA              2:45.22    2:40.58        
                  36.34     1:15.73 (39.39)     2:04.74 (49.01)     2:40.58 (35.84)
RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              2:46.80    2:42.83        
                  35.09     1:17.12 (42.03)     2:04.65 (47.53)     2:42.83 (38.18)
  2 Mahler, Amaya J           11 DARE-CA              2:58.55    2:45.02        
                  35.50     1:18.15 (42.65)     2:07.05 (48.90)     2:45.02 (37.97)
  3 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              2:49.41    2:45.99        
                  35.77     1:18.43 (42.66)     2:07.61 (49.18)     2:45.99 (38.38)
  4 Garcia, Cierra M          11 LDST-CA              2:52.88    2:50.68        
                  39.50     1:24.15 (44.65)     2:12.38 (48.23)     2:50.68 (38.30)
  5 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA               2:58.20    2:53.99        
                  39.57     1:22.75 (43.18)     2:12.88 (50.13)     2:53.99 (41.11)
WHT - Division  
  1 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                    NT    2:38.48        
                  32.05     1:12.19 (40.14)     2:02.43 (50.24)     2:38.48 (36.05)
  2 Calder, Taylor            11 WAC-CA               3:01.62    3:05.15        
                  41.90     1:29.92 (48.02)     2:22.61 (52.69)     3:05.15 (42.54)
  3 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA               3:12.27    3:12.27        
                  45.26     1:33.71 (48.45)     2:32.17 (58.46)     3:12.27 (40.10)
 -- Finn, Asia P              11 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  41.83     1:30.93 (49.10)     2:27.92 (56.99)          DQ (50.57)
 -- Benitez, Allison R        12 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  41.74     1:38.41 (56.67)   2:41.03 (1:02.62)          DQ (47.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  BLUE
          31.90  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                26.21      26.19        
  2 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA                26.61      26.79        
  3 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA                 27.14      27.08        
  4 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA                26.75      27.15        
  5 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA                27.69      27.28        
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA                27.03      27.43        
  7 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA                26.74      27.53        
  8 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA                26.32      27.81        
  9 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA                27.34      27.91        
 10 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA                 27.80      27.96        
 11 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA                27.72      28.78        
 12 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA                28.15      28.89        
 13 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA                 28.47      28.94        
 14 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA                 28.38      28.99        
 15 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA                 28.69      29.01        
 16 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA                 28.69      29.20        
 17 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA                28.85      29.25        
 18 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA                 28.92      29.42        
RED - Division  
  1 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA                29.74      29.04        
  2 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA                 30.54      29.48        
  3 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA                29.34      29.63        
  4 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA                29.36      29.64        
  5 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA                 29.46      29.69        
  6 Yu, Selina N              14 RORA-CA                29.98      29.72        
  7 Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA                 29.90      29.78        
  8 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 SPS-CA                 29.89      29.88        
  9 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA                29.32      30.16        
 10 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA                29.32      30.41        
 11 Tang, Shijia              13 PASA-CA                30.60      30.46        
 12 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA                29.98      30.51        
 13 Martinez, Sofia D         13 COMM-CA                29.96      30.66        
 14 Satariano, Tea K          13 UN-01-CA               30.12      30.67        
 15 Elias, Yarazet F          14 RMDA-CA                30.65      30.97        
 16 Jorgensen, Paige E        14 VKNG-CA                29.82      31.04        
 17 Benitez, Jocelyn          13 PRMT-CA                30.33      31.17        
 18 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA                31.71      31.29        
 19 Wainwright, Sophia O      13 CERR-CA                31.37      31.70        
 20 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA                 31.37      32.01        
 21 Borsay, Violet            14 PASA-CA                31.05      32.04        
 22 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA                31.88      32.47        
WHT - Division  
  1 Contreras, Alejandra      13 UN-03-CA               35.71      28.35        
  2 Feely, Ava K              14 LBSH-CA                31.94      32.02        
  3 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA                32.21      32.18        
  4 Rizzi, Isabella L         13 MAX-CA                    NT      32.75        
  5 Isa, Anzu S               13 MPMR-CA                33.70      32.88        
  6 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA                 33.24      33.28        
  7 Escalante, Jacqueline     13 BSC-CA                 33.84      33.43        
  8 Gutierrez, Janelle A      13 UN-03-CA               49.26      33.84        
  9 Lew, Ariel S              13 ARSC-CA                33.86      33.86        
 10 Espinosa, Diana A         13 COMM-CA                33.65      34.97        
 11 Chailitilerd, Caitlyn S   14 SPS-CA                    NT      36.03        
 12 Chen, Jingxuan            14 MPMR-CA                37.47      36.37        
 13 Zuniga, Briana            13 PRMT-CA                37.62      36.69        
 14 Leanos, Kallie            14 PRMT-CA                40.13      36.86        
 15 Magana, Casey C           13 COMM-CA                38.57      37.12        
 15 Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA                36.71      37.12        
 17 Maahs, Natalie A          13 VKNG-CA                37.74      37.36        
 18 Ramirez, Amelie V         13 COMM-CA                   NT      37.98        
 19 Trinh, Elizabeth J        13 SPS-CA                    NT      40.22        
 20 Torres, Celestina A       13 WAC-CA                    NT      46.13        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  BLUE
        1:09.10  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                56.20      56.08        
                  27.37       56.08 (28.71)                                        
  2 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA                 58.08      57.57        
                  27.90       57.57 (29.67)                                        
  3 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA                59.81      59.14        
                  28.36       59.14 (30.78)                                        
  4 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA                 59.16      59.16        
                  28.27       59.16 (30.89)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA                57.10      59.22        
                  19.61       59.22 (39.61)                                        
  6 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA                58.86      59.96        
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)                                        
  7 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA                58.86    1:00.14        
                  28.96     1:00.14 (31.18)                                        
  8 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              1:00.28    1:01.44        
                  29.64     1:01.44 (31.80)                                        
  9 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               1:03.16    1:01.51        
                  29.59     1:01.51 (31.92)                                        
 10 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:01.29    1:01.86        
                  29.80     1:01.86 (32.06)                                        
 11 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA              1:02.41    1:02.28        
                  29.87     1:02.28 (32.41)                                        
 12 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              1:01.80    1:02.82        
                  30.53     1:02.82 (32.29)                                        
 13 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              1:01.96    1:03.35        
                  30.09     1:03.35 (33.26)                                        
 14 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              1:03.30    1:03.76        
                  30.85     1:03.76 (32.91)                                        
 15 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              1:02.07    1:04.31        
                  29.95     1:04.31 (34.36)                                        
 16 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               1:00.40    1:04.74        
                  31.23     1:04.74 (33.51)                                        
 -- Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA                59.85         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Montiel, Kylie L          13 LKWD-CA              1:06.44    1:02.81        
                  29.71     1:02.81 (33.10)                                        
  2 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 SPS-CA               1:04.69    1:03.12        
                  30.77     1:03.12 (32.35)                                        
  3 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA              1:03.97    1:04.19        
                  31.51     1:04.19 (32.68)                                        
  4 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA               1:03.55    1:04.28        
                  30.64     1:04.28 (33.64)                                        
  5 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               1:07.60    1:04.41        
                  30.91     1:04.41 (33.50)                                        
  6 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA              1:04.97    1:04.86        
                  30.91     1:04.86 (33.95)                                        
  7 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              1:06.16    1:05.07        
                  31.85     1:05.07 (33.22)                                        
  8 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:04.79    1:05.11        
                  31.33     1:05.11 (33.78)                                        
  9 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   13 COMM-CA              1:06.67    1:05.22        
                  31.52     1:05.22 (33.70)                                        
 10 Catan, Kylie Q            13 CERR-CA              1:03.97    1:05.31        
                  30.83     1:05.31 (34.48)                                        
 11 Yu, Selina N              14 RORA-CA              1:06.63    1:05.43        
                  31.44     1:05.43 (33.99)                                        
 12 Calder, Ashlee            13 WAC-CA               1:05.16    1:05.48        
                  31.75     1:05.48 (33.73)                                        
 13 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              1:03.56    1:05.54        
                  31.30     1:05.54 (34.24)                                        
 14 Satariano, Tea K          13 UN-01-CA             1:06.20    1:06.50        
                  32.22     1:06.50 (34.28)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:05.23    1:06.78        
                  31.86     1:06.78 (34.92)                                        
 16 Douglass, Emma K          13 LKWD-CA              1:06.17    1:06.94        
                  32.68     1:06.94 (34.26)                                        
 17 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              1:04.38    1:07.59        
                  32.23     1:07.59 (35.36)                                        
 18 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA              1:05.53    1:08.18        
                  33.18     1:08.18 (35.00)                                        
 19 Martinez, Sofia D         13 COMM-CA              1:08.25    1:08.24        
                  32.90     1:08.24 (35.34)                                        
 20 Valle, Salma              14 RMDA-CA              1:06.55    1:08.81        
                  32.78     1:08.81 (36.03)                                        
 21 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:07.90    1:09.08        
                  32.39     1:09.08 (36.69)                                        
 21 Tang, Hayley              13 ARSC-CA              1:06.26    1:09.08        
                  33.33     1:09.08 (35.75)                                        
 23 Maze, Kiara S             13 VKNG-CA              1:08.51    1:09.25        
                  33.75     1:09.25 (35.50)                                        
 24 Elias, Yarazet F          14 RMDA-CA              1:07.56    1:09.37        
                  32.45     1:09.37 (36.92)                                        
 25 Limon, Angelica           13 COMM-CA              1:08.45    1:11.18        
                  34.69     1:11.18 (36.49)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Contreras, Alejandra      13 UN-03-CA             1:21.74    1:04.07        
                  30.74     1:04.07 (33.33)                                        
  2 Borsay, Violet            14 PASA-CA              1:09.33    1:08.35        
                  33.15     1:08.35 (35.20)                                        
  3 Benitez, Jocelyn          13 PRMT-CA              1:28.87    1:09.38        
                  31.79     1:09.38 (37.59)                                        
  4 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:09.45    1:10.27        
                  33.06     1:10.27 (37.21)                                        
  5 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA              1:09.97    1:11.68        
                  34.14     1:11.68 (37.54)                                        
  6 Feely, Ava K              14 LBSH-CA              1:12.51    1:11.74        
                  35.16     1:11.74 (36.58)                                        
  7 Aguilar, Madeleine M      13 MAX-CA               1:12.04    1:11.89        
                  34.52     1:11.89 (37.37)                                        
  8 Gillette, Anaya M         13 VKNG-CA              1:10.13    1:12.57        
                  35.58     1:12.57 (36.99)                                        
  9 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA               1:12.33    1:12.75        
                  34.58     1:12.75 (38.17)                                        
 10 Tang, Ellen               13 ARSC-CA              1:10.73    1:13.46        
                  34.10     1:13.46 (39.36)                                        
 11 Copeland, Kenzie N        13 VKNG-CA              1:12.83    1:13.51        
                  35.98     1:13.51 (37.53)                                        
 12 Isa, Anzu S               13 MPMR-CA              1:16.20    1:14.53        
                  36.22     1:14.53 (38.31)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicole O             13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:15.11        
                  35.43     1:15.11 (39.68)                                        
 14 Escalante, Jacqueline     13 BSC-CA               1:21.74    1:15.25        
                  35.68     1:15.25 (39.57)                                        
 15 Wainwright, Sophia O      13 CERR-CA              1:13.03    1:15.69        
                  36.31     1:15.69 (39.38)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Daniella F     13 LBSH-CA              1:20.38    1:20.60        
                  37.06     1:20.60 (43.54)                                        
 17 Zuniga, Briana            13 PRMT-CA              1:29.35    1:21.99        
                  38.18     1:21.99 (43.81)                                        
 18 De La Riva, Ingrid D      13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:23.71        
                  38.95     1:23.71 (44.76)                                        
 19 Blanco, Miranda           14 PRMT-CA              1:38.10    1:24.00        
                  41.08     1:24.00 (42.92)                                        
 20 Leanos, Kallie            14 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:24.91        
                  39.62     1:24.91 (45.29)                                        
 21 Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA              1:26.65    1:25.18        
                  39.62     1:25.18 (45.56)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Amelie V         13 COMM-CA                   NT    1:27.51        
                  39.69     1:27.51 (47.82)                                        
 23 Trinh, Elizabeth J        13 SPS-CA               1:30.50    1:30.46        
                  41.02     1:30.46 (49.44)                                        
 24 Martinez, Bethany E       14 BAC-CA               1:42.57    1:39.51        
                  45.25     1:39.51 (54.26)                                        
 25 Mackey, Victoria R        14 LDST-CA              1:41.48    1:40.43        
                  49.85     1:40.43 (50.58)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Mia L           13 SPS-CA               1:44.49    1:42.52        
                  48.64     1:42.52 (53.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  BLUE
        2:28.40  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:02.99    2:04.08        
                  28.64     1:00.47 (31.83)     1:32.86 (32.39)     2:04.08 (31.22)
  2 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               2:06.85    2:04.35        
                  28.53     1:00.18 (31.65)     1:32.65 (32.47)     2:04.35 (31.70)
  3 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA              2:02.69    2:08.10        
                  29.56     1:01.41 (31.85)     1:34.46 (33.05)     2:08.10 (33.64)
  4 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              2:04.04    2:09.10        
                  29.06     1:01.47 (32.41)     1:35.41 (33.94)     2:09.10 (33.69)
  5 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              2:10.11    2:11.55        
                  30.20     1:03.17 (32.97)     1:37.49 (34.32)     2:11.55 (34.06)
  6 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 SPS-CA               2:13.50    2:13.82        
                  31.20     1:05.27 (34.07)     1:39.73 (34.46)     2:13.82 (34.09)
  7 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:12.32    2:14.13        
                  30.35     1:04.11 (33.76)     1:39.37 (35.26)     2:14.13 (34.76)
  8 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              2:13.18    2:14.50        
                  30.56     1:04.72 (34.16)     1:40.05 (35.33)     2:14.50 (34.45)
  9 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA               2:14.11    2:14.54        
                  30.44     1:04.55 (34.11)     1:39.94 (35.39)     2:14.54 (34.60)
 10 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               2:13.23    2:15.09        
                  30.53     1:04.33 (33.80)     1:39.78 (35.45)     2:15.09 (35.31)
 11 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              2:15.79    2:18.23        
                  32.86     1:08.62 (35.76)     1:44.15 (35.53)     2:18.23 (34.08)
 12 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:15.83    2:22.09        
                  32.77     1:08.73 (35.96)     1:45.97 (37.24)     2:22.09 (36.12)
RED - Division  
  1 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              2:18.34    2:16.33        
                  32.17     1:07.00 (34.83)     1:42.41 (35.41)     2:16.33 (33.92)
  2 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              2:16.32    2:17.78        
                  31.36     1:06.38 (35.02)     1:43.02 (36.64)     2:17.78 (34.76)
  3 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               2:26.97    2:20.83        
                  31.68     1:08.05 (36.37)     1:44.72 (36.67)     2:20.83 (36.11)
  4 Satariano, Tea K          13 UN-01-CA             2:19.89    2:21.09        
                  32.89     1:09.17 (36.28)     1:45.70 (36.53)     2:21.09 (35.39)
  5 Tang, Shijia              13 PASA-CA              2:25.54    2:22.84        
                  32.34     1:09.14 (36.80)     1:47.10 (37.96)     2:22.84 (35.74)
  6 Borsay, Violet            14 PASA-CA              2:25.78    2:23.67        
                  33.34     1:10.37 (37.03)     1:47.40 (37.03)     2:23.67 (36.27)
  7 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              2:19.50    2:23.73        
                  30.56     1:06.34 (35.78)     1:45.61 (39.27)     2:23.73 (38.12)
  8 Jorgensen, Paige E        14 VKNG-CA              2:23.17    2:23.89        
                  33.08     1:10.02 (36.94)     1:48.07 (38.05)     2:23.89 (35.82)
  9 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              2:22.69    2:24.01        
                  33.16     1:09.36 (36.20)     1:46.74 (37.38)     2:24.01 (37.27)
 10 Martinez, Sofia D         13 COMM-CA              2:20.98    2:24.17        
                  33.17     1:10.48 (37.31)     1:48.53 (38.05)     2:24.17 (35.64)
 11 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               2:23.66    2:24.19        
                  33.86     1:11.15 (37.29)     1:47.01 (35.86)     2:24.19 (37.18)
 12 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              2:28.40    2:26.41        
                  33.82     1:11.69 (37.87)     1:50.66 (38.97)     2:26.41 (35.75)
 13 Trinh, Kailey             13 MAX-CA               2:27.72    2:31.58        
                  35.49     1:15.09 (39.60)     1:53.56 (38.47)     2:31.58 (38.02)
 14 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               2:27.62    2:31.65        
                  34.41   1:52.65 (1:18.24)     2:31.77 (39.12)         2:31.65 ( )
WHT - Division  
  1 Contreras, Alejandra      13 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:18.22        
                  30.62     1:05.04 (34.42)     1:41.57 (36.53)     2:18.22 (36.65)
  2 Elias, Yarazet F          14 RMDA-CA              2:33.86    2:28.91        
                  32.56     1:11.63 (39.07)     1:50.19 (38.56)     2:28.91 (38.72)
  3 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA               2:34.71    2:31.44        
                  33.68     1:11.83 (38.15)     1:52.61 (40.78)     2:31.44 (38.83)
  4 Feely, Ava K              14 LBSH-CA              2:36.58    2:34.21        
                  35.09     1:14.75 (39.66)     1:56.45 (41.70)     2:34.21 (37.76)
  5 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA               2:34.95    2:35.01        
                  36.28     1:15.78 (39.50)     1:56.10 (40.32)     2:35.01 (38.91)
  6 Benitez, Jocelyn          13 PRMT-CA              2:45.33    2:35.42        
                  34.60     1:13.57 (38.97)     1:54.92 (41.35)     2:35.42 (40.50)
  7 Lew, Ariel S              13 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:35.59        
                  36.46     1:15.81 (39.35)     1:55.73 (39.92)     2:35.59 (39.86)
  8 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA              2:34.17    2:36.19        
                  35.52   2:36.19 (2:00.67)                                        
  9 Isa, Anzu S               13 MPMR-CA              2:47.38    2:40.25        
                  36.98     1:17.55 (40.57)     2:00.06 (42.51)     2:40.25 (40.19)
 10 Rizzi, Isabella L         13 MAX-CA                    NT    2:43.20        
                  35.77     1:14.91 (39.14)     1:57.61 (42.70)     2:43.20 (45.59)
 11 Espinosa, Diana A         13 COMM-CA              2:45.58    2:55.23        
                  37.78     1:21.19 (43.41)     2:08.11 (46.92)     2:55.23 (47.12)
 12 Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA              3:06.34    3:01.53        
                  39.47     1:26.72 (47.25)     2:15.11 (48.39)     3:01.53 (46.42)
 13 Magana, Casey C           13 COMM-CA              3:05.54    3:03.02        
                1:24.48                             2:14.32 ( )     3:03.02 (48.70)
 14 Leanos, Kallie            14 PRMT-CA                   NT    3:08.14        
                  39.17     1:26.53 (47.36)     2:16.91 (50.38)     3:08.14 (51.23)
 15 Zuniga, Briana            13 PRMT-CA                   NT    3:10.80        
                  42.24     1:30.34 (48.10)   3:11.02 (1:40.68)         3:10.80 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  BLUE
        1:21.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              1:02.92    1:03.06        
                  31.00     1:03.06 (32.06)                                        
  2 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              1:06.88    1:07.92        
                  32.79     1:07.92 (35.13)                                        
  3 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              1:08.68    1:08.14        
                  34.02     1:08.14 (34.12)                                        
  4 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:03.65    1:08.53        
                  33.56     1:08.53 (34.97)                                        
  5 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:10.80    1:08.56        
                  33.58     1:08.56 (34.98)                                        
  6 Montiel, Kylie L          13 LKWD-CA              1:08.15    1:08.69        
                  33.06     1:08.69 (35.63)                                        
  7 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              1:09.23    1:08.83        
                  33.77     1:08.83 (35.06)                                        
  8 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              1:07.97    1:10.32        
                  35.03     1:10.32 (35.29)                                        
  9 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              1:09.33    1:10.51        
                  34.74     1:10.51 (35.77)                                        
 10 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              1:11.65    1:11.04        
                  35.25     1:11.04 (35.79)                                        
 11 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA               1:12.25    1:11.79        
                  35.47     1:11.79 (36.32)                                        
 12 Yu, Selina N              14 RORA-CA              1:12.98    1:13.38        
                  35.67     1:13.38 (37.71)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Douglass, Emma K          13 LKWD-CA              1:15.45    1:13.90        
                  37.46     1:13.90 (36.44)                                        
  2 Calder, Ashlee            13 WAC-CA               1:14.67    1:14.52        
                  36.22     1:14.52 (38.30)                                        
  3 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 SPS-CA               1:18.02    1:14.67        
                  36.66     1:14.67 (38.01)                                        
  4 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:16.58    1:14.86        
                  36.86     1:14.86 (38.00)                                        
  5 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA              1:15.21    1:15.80        
                  37.01     1:15.80 (38.79)                                        
  6 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   13 COMM-CA              1:19.04    1:15.97        
                  37.83     1:15.97 (38.14)                                        
  7 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              1:15.13    1:16.00        
                  36.92     1:16.00 (39.08)                                        
  8 Satariano, Tea K          13 UN-01-CA             1:17.71    1:16.22        
                  37.54     1:16.22 (38.68)                                        
  9 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA              1:16.51    1:16.42        
                  37.20     1:16.42 (39.22)                                        
 10 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              1:19.51    1:16.69        
                  37.58     1:16.69 (39.11)                                        
 11 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:17.12    1:17.02        
                  37.94     1:17.02 (39.08)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:15.16    1:17.26        
                  37.89     1:17.26 (39.37)                                        
 13 Maze, Kiara S             13 VKNG-CA              1:17.70    1:17.82        
                  38.51     1:17.82 (39.31)                                        
 14 Elias, Yarazet F          14 RMDA-CA              1:17.24    1:18.51        
                  37.23     1:18.51 (41.28)                                        
 15 Catan, Kylie Q            13 CERR-CA              1:19.38    1:21.25        
                  38.94     1:21.25 (42.31)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Contreras, Alejandra      13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:15.63        
                  36.87     1:15.63 (38.76)                                        
  2 Borsay, Violet            14 PASA-CA              1:30.64    1:19.23        
                  39.79     1:19.23 (39.44)                                        
  3 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:19.71        
                  38.16     1:19.71 (41.55)                                        
  4 Gillette, Anaya M         13 VKNG-CA              1:30.62    1:21.16        
                  40.81     1:21.16 (40.35)                                        
  5 Pu, Chloe A               13 PASA-CA              1:23.11    1:21.99        
                  39.13     1:21.99 (42.86)                                        
  6 Aguilar, Madeleine M      13 MAX-CA               1:24.95    1:23.46        
                  39.73     1:23.46 (43.73)                                        
  7 Martinez, Sofia D         13 COMM-CA              1:36.63    1:24.00        
                1:24.07         1:24.00 ( )                                        
  8 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA               1:23.99    1:24.03        
                  41.22     1:24.03 (42.81)                                        
  9 Isa, Anzu S               13 MPMR-CA              1:29.97    1:25.46        
                1:27.44         1:25.46 ( )                                        
 10 Escalante, Jacqueline     13 BSC-CA                    NT    1:31.97        
                  43.67     1:31.97 (48.30)                                        
 11 Trinh, Elizabeth J        13 SPS-CA               1:37.47    1:36.78        
                  46.64     1:36.78 (50.14)                                        
 12 Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA              1:47.22    1:36.92        
                  47.68     1:36.92 (49.24)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Amelie V         13 COMM-CA                   NT    1:37.74        
                  44.51     1:37.74 (53.23)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Daniella F     13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:42.35        
                  49.20     1:42.35 (53.15)                                        
 15 Mackey, Victoria R        14 LDST-CA              1:51.07    1:46.30        
                  50.26     1:46.30 (56.04)                                        
 16 Blanco, Miranda           14 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:50.61        
                  50.32   1:50.61 (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Leanos, Kallie            14 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  48.73          DQ (59.23)                                        
 -- Martinez, Bethany E       14 BAC-CA               2:01.25         DQ        
 -- De La Riva, Ingrid D      13 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  43.84          DQ (48.13)                                        
 -- Feely, Ava K              14 LBSH-CA              1:26.56         DQ        
                  41.26          DQ (43.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  BLUE
        1:31.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              1:09.31    1:09.98        
                  33.32     1:09.98 (36.66)                                        
  2 Li, Kiana W               13 MPMR-CA              1:10.45    1:12.60        
                  34.42     1:12.60 (38.18)                                        
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:08.89    1:13.14        
                  33.56     1:13.14 (39.58)                                        
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              1:13.41    1:14.88        
                  35.95     1:14.88 (38.93)                                        
  5 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               1:16.19    1:15.46        
                  35.80     1:15.46 (39.66)                                        
  6 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               1:14.92    1:16.44        
                  36.15     1:16.44 (40.29)                                        
  7 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:14.46    1:17.20        
                  36.42     1:17.20 (40.78)                                        
  8 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:12.91    1:17.58        
                  36.42     1:17.58 (41.16)                                        
  9 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA              1:16.93    1:17.74        
                  37.08     1:17.74 (40.66)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Nina R          14 VKNG-CA              1:14.14    1:17.99        
                  37.25     1:17.99 (40.74)                                        
 11 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              1:13.80    1:18.43        
                  36.71     1:18.43 (41.72)                                        
 12 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              1:17.33    1:19.92        
                  38.33     1:19.92 (41.59)                                        
 13 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               1:20.80    1:20.07        
                  37.49     1:20.07 (42.58)                                        
 14 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               1:17.32    1:20.20        
                  38.40     1:20.20 (41.80)                                        
 15 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              1:19.52    1:21.07        
                  39.15     1:21.07 (41.92)                                        
 16 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              1:18.61    1:21.23        
                  38.14     1:21.23 (43.09)                                        
 17 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA               1:18.41    1:21.78        
                  38.55     1:21.78 (43.23)                                        
 18 Tang, Shijia              13 PASA-CA              1:20.67    1:22.06        
                  38.45     1:22.06 (43.61)                                        
 19 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              1:22.31    1:22.14        
                  38.52     1:22.14 (43.62)                                        
 20 Trinh, Kailey             13 MAX-CA               1:18.35    1:22.69        
                  39.21     1:22.69 (43.48)                                        
 21 Jorgensen, Paige E        14 VKNG-CA              1:18.61    1:23.54        
                  40.22     1:23.54 (43.32)                                        
 22 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              1:20.53    1:23.95        
                  39.68     1:23.95 (44.27)                                        
 23 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:21.18    1:24.03        
                  39.67     1:24.03 (44.36)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:22.47    1:25.04        
                  39.75     1:25.04 (45.29)                                        
 25 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:23.37    1:27.29        
                  41.07     1:27.29 (46.22)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               1:27.89    1:23.84        
                  38.50     1:23.84 (45.34)                                        
  2 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              1:23.54    1:25.43        
                  40.56     1:25.43 (44.87)                                        
  3 Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA               1:25.66    1:25.88        
                  41.99     1:25.88 (43.89)                                        
  4 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 SPS-CA               1:26.56    1:26.47        
                  41.69     1:26.47 (44.78)                                        
  5 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              1:25.31    1:26.81        
                  41.03     1:26.81 (45.78)                                        
  6 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              1:26.21    1:27.15        
                  43.00     1:27.15 (44.15)                                        
  7 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              1:26.39    1:28.11        
                  40.93     1:28.11 (47.18)                                        
  8 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               1:24.21    1:30.30        
                  42.50     1:30.30 (47.80)                                        
  9 Lew, Ariel S              13 ARSC-CA              1:28.76    1:30.48        
                  43.29     1:30.48 (47.19)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              1:28.76    1:31.88        
                  43.98     1:31.88 (47.90)                                        
 11 Martinez, Sofia D         13 COMM-CA              1:30.39    1:31.96        
                  43.33     1:31.96 (48.63)                                        
 12 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA               1:29.77    1:34.10        
                  44.48     1:34.10 (49.62)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Contreras, Alejandra      13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:26.08        
                  41.60     1:26.08 (44.48)                                        
  2 Wainwright, Sophia O      13 CERR-CA              1:33.11    1:30.54        
                  42.65     1:30.54 (47.89)                                        
  3 Benitez, Jocelyn          13 PRMT-CA              1:31.35    1:32.51        
                  42.15     1:32.51 (50.36)                                        
  4 Chen, Jingxuan            14 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:34.35        
                  43.34     1:34.35 (51.01)                                        
  5 Feely, Ava K              14 LBSH-CA              1:36.04    1:34.97        
                  44.28     1:34.97 (50.69)                                        
  6 Isa, Anzu S               13 MPMR-CA              1:34.59    1:36.26        
                  45.45     1:36.26 (50.81)                                        
  7 Escalante, Jacqueline     13 BSC-CA               1:37.08    1:36.70        
                  44.49     1:36.70 (52.21)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Janelle A      13 UN-03-CA             2:07.99    1:37.62        
                  45.65     1:37.62 (51.97)                                        
  9 Chailitilerd, Caitlyn S   14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:38.83        
                  48.74     1:38.83 (50.09)                                        
 10 Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA              1:31.36    1:39.66        
                  47.80     1:39.66 (51.86)                                        
 11 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA               1:42.14    1:41.90        
                  48.93     1:41.90 (52.97)                                        
 12 Espinosa, Diana A         13 COMM-CA              1:36.64    1:42.98        
                  48.22     1:42.98 (54.76)                                        
 13 Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA              1:48.15    1:48.04        
                  51.99     1:48.04 (56.05)                                        
 14 Maahs, Natalie A          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:48.43        
                  53.25     1:48.43 (55.18)                                        
 15 Magana, Casey C           13 COMM-CA                   NT    2:01.75        
                  57.47   2:01.75 (1:04.28)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Amelie V         13 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.74          DQ (56.04)                                        
 -- Trinh, Elizabeth J        13 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  52.63        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  BLUE
        1:17.40  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               1:00.17    1:00.91        
                  28.76     1:00.91 (32.15)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA                59.39    1:00.99        
                  28.07     1:00.99 (32.92)                                        
  3 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA                59.99    1:01.59        
                  28.96     1:01.59 (32.63)                                        
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              1:03.33    1:04.56        
                  30.22     1:04.56 (34.34)                                        
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              1:05.71    1:04.89        
                  30.74     1:04.89 (34.15)                                        
  6 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              1:03.82    1:05.25        
                  20.09     1:05.25 (45.16)                                        
  7 Lu, Angelina C            13 SGSG-CA              1:05.81    1:05.86        
                  30.90     1:05.86 (34.96)                                        
  8 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA              1:04.04    1:06.79        
                  30.81     1:06.79 (35.98)                                        
  9 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       13 LKWD-CA              1:07.12    1:07.02        
                  32.11     1:07.02 (34.91)                                        
 10 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              1:08.41    1:07.96        
                  31.93     1:07.96 (36.03)                                        
 11 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               1:07.07    1:08.49        
                  31.98     1:08.49 (36.51)                                        
 12 Montiel, Kylie L          13 LKWD-CA              1:10.01    1:08.96        
                  32.16     1:08.96 (36.80)                                        
 13 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              1:09.07    1:10.64        
                  33.56     1:10.64 (37.08)                                        
 14 Catan, Kylie Q            13 CERR-CA              1:10.15    1:12.01        
                  32.73     1:12.01 (39.28)                                        
 -- Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               1:06.94         DQ        
                  32.77          DQ (38.02)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Subdias, Yolotzin         14 SPS-CA               1:11.35    1:09.06        
                  32.47     1:09.06 (36.59)                                        
  2 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               1:14.40    1:10.57        
                  33.20     1:10.57 (37.37)                                        
  3 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   13 COMM-CA              1:12.41    1:10.67        
                  32.97     1:10.67 (37.70)                                        
  4 Vargas, Juliana           13 COMM-CA              1:13.90    1:14.43        
                  33.74     1:14.43 (40.69)                                        
  5 Calder, Ashlee            13 WAC-CA               1:17.01    1:16.96        
                  35.96     1:16.96 (41.00)                                        
  6 Munsayac, Malia J         14 SGSG-CA              1:12.31    1:20.29        
                  35.67     1:20.29 (44.62)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Contreras, Alejandra      13 UN-03-CA             1:32.67    1:12.34        
                  32.26     1:12.34 (40.08)                                        
  2 Yu, Selina N              14 RORA-CA                   NT    1:14.82        
                  32.70     1:14.82 (42.12)                                        
  3 Limon, Angelica           13 COMM-CA              1:20.41    1:19.76        
                  37.20     1:19.76 (42.56)                                        
  4 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:21.00    1:20.04        
                  36.95     1:20.04 (43.09)                                        
  5 Metcalfe, Twyla I         13 SPS-CA               1:20.57    1:23.33        
                  38.71     1:23.33 (44.62)                                        
  6 Benitez, Jocelyn          13 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:24.92        
                  36.47     1:24.92 (48.45)                                        
  7 Valle, Salma              14 RMDA-CA              1:19.36    1:25.48        
                  38.12     1:25.48 (47.36)                                        
  8 Pu, Chloe A               13 PASA-CA              1:33.24    1:32.08        
                  43.11     1:32.08 (48.97)                                        
  9 Loya, Isabella A          13 COMM-CA                   NT    1:38.36        
                  44.17     1:38.36 (54.19)                                        
 10 Copeland, Kenzie N        13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:42.27        
                  44.62     1:42.27 (57.65)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Daniella F     13 LBSH-CA              1:42.12    1:45.85        
                  46.77     1:45.85 (59.08)                                        
 12 Trinh, Elizabeth J        13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:46.73        
                  47.15     1:46.73 (59.58)                                        
 -- Jones, Jessica N          13 RMDA-CA              1:20.56         DQ        
                  37.43          DQ (44.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  BLUE
        2:50.90  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        14 RMDA-CA              2:18.38    2:14.82        
                  29.06     1:04.14 (35.08)     1:45.70 (41.56)     2:14.82 (29.12)
  2 La Brada, Hanna           13 WAC-CA               2:16.09    2:15.11        
                  28.57     1:02.93 (34.36)     1:43.71 (40.78)     2:15.11 (31.40)
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          13 WAC-CA               2:21.98    2:19.97        
                  31.37     1:06.52 (35.15)     1:47.65 (41.13)     2:19.97 (32.32)
  4 Espeseth, Alicia M        13 WAC-CA               2:25.25    2:27.66        
                  32.00     1:11.16 (39.16)     1:52.59 (41.43)     2:27.66 (35.07)
  5 Garcia, Avah G            13 WAC-CA               2:28.56    2:28.74        
                  32.00     1:10.43 (38.43)     1:54.07 (43.64)     2:28.74 (34.67)
  6 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:31.16    2:29.43        
                  32.31     1:12.09 (39.78)     1:54.51 (42.42)     2:29.43 (34.92)
  7 Liva, Bryce E             14 RMDA-CA              2:30.27    2:29.46        
                  33.54     1:10.67 (37.13)     1:56.35 (45.68)     2:29.46 (33.11)
  8 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               2:26.97    2:31.63        
                  32.64     1:11.96 (39.32)     1:55.74 (43.78)     2:31.63 (35.89)
  9 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              2:31.65    2:32.85        
                  35.25     1:15.74 (40.49)     1:59.67 (43.93)     2:32.85 (33.18)
 10 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA              2:33.64    2:35.55        
                  32.51     1:13.37 (40.86)     1:58.28 (44.91)     2:35.55 (37.27)
 11 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               2:32.97    2:36.81        
                  34.04     1:14.87 (40.83)     1:59.97 (45.10)     2:36.81 (36.84)
 12 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:34.75    2:37.06        
                  34.71     1:14.59 (39.88)     2:02.55 (47.96)     2:37.06 (34.51)
RED - Division  
  1 Brys, Sofia E             13 VKNG-CA              2:37.52    2:33.48        
                  30.77     1:08.84 (38.07)     1:56.20 (47.36)     2:33.48 (37.28)
  2 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              2:36.67    2:36.19        
                  35.96     1:16.83 (40.87)     2:00.12 (43.29)     2:36.19 (36.07)
  3 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               2:42.50    2:36.26        
                  33.60     1:13.92 (40.32)     1:59.74 (45.82)     2:36.26 (36.52)
  4 Ibarra, Alyah J           13 COMM-CA              2:45.82    2:37.68        
                  33.55     1:13.84 (40.29)     2:02.10 (48.26)     2:37.68 (35.58)
  5 Douglass, Emma K          13 LKWD-CA              2:42.75    2:38.67        
                  35.84     1:15.05 (39.21)     2:03.61 (48.56)     2:38.67 (35.06)
  6 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              2:42.67    2:40.22        
                  35.27     1:16.38 (41.11)     2:04.39 (48.01)     2:40.22 (35.83)
  7 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              2:44.98    2:42.67        
                  35.26     1:19.76 (44.50)     2:07.42 (47.66)     2:42.67 (35.25)
  8 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              2:37.58    2:43.61        
                  36.55     1:18.48 (41.93)     2:06.19 (47.71)     2:43.61 (37.42)
  9 Limon, Angelica           13 COMM-CA              2:41.52    2:44.06        
                  36.82     1:19.71 (42.89)     2:06.00 (46.29)     2:44.06 (38.06)
 10 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              2:43.39    2:44.55        
                  36.20     1:18.65 (42.45)     2:04.98 (46.33)     2:44.55 (39.57)
 11 Martinez, Sofia D         13 COMM-CA              2:41.17    2:45.72        
                  36.45     1:21.54 (45.09)     2:10.44 (48.90)     2:45.72 (35.28)
 12 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              2:43.01    2:46.75        
                  36.51     1:22.24 (45.73)     2:10.04 (47.80)     2:46.75 (36.71)
WHT - Division  
  1 Borsay, Violet            14 PASA-CA              3:15.23    2:42.43        
                  37.34     1:18.59 (41.25)     2:06.50 (47.91)     2:42.43 (35.93)
  2 Maze, Kiara S             13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:50.78        
                  38.09     1:20.54 (42.45)     2:10.71 (50.17)     2:50.78 (40.07)
  3 Aguilar, Madeleine M      13 MAX-CA                    NT    2:55.03        
                  36.43     1:22.40 (45.97)     2:15.55 (53.15)     2:55.03 (39.48)
  4 Isa, Anzu S               13 MPMR-CA                   NT    3:02.34        
                  40.38     1:26.33 (45.95)     2:20.77 (54.44)     3:02.34 (41.57)
  5 Pu, Chloe A               13 PASA-CA                   NT    3:07.60        
                  43.36     1:27.43 (44.07)     2:26.11 (58.68)     3:07.60 (41.49)
 -- Gonzalez, Mia L           13 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                2:08.11                                                            
 -- Benitez, Jocelyn          13 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  34.60     1:23.59 (48.99)     2:18.42 (54.83)          DQ (45.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                      NT    2:12.35        
     1) Wang, Claire E 14               2) Chailitilerd, Caitlyn S 14     
     3) Metcalfe, Twyla I 13            4) Subdias, Yolotzin 14           
                  31.28     1:10.25 (38.97)     1:41.77 (31.52)     2:12.35 (30.58)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                      NT    2:54.92        
     1) Metcalfe, Twyla I 13            2) Trinh, Elizabeth J 13          
     3) Subdias, Yolotzin 14            4) Gonzalez, Mia L 13             
                  40.76     1:37.26 (56.50)     2:06.55 (29.29)     2:54.92 (48.37)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  BLUE
          31.90  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Villasenor, Maya J        17 SPS-CA                 25.28      25.96        
  2 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 SGSG-CA                25.66      26.42        
  3 Limmen, Eliana L          15 RORA-CA                25.94      26.43        
  4 Torrez, Raquel            17 WAC-CA                 25.39      26.44        
  5 Jordan, Anna R            15 CERR-CA                26.54      27.17        
  6 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA                26.92      27.23        
  7 Kwang, Elaine L           15 RORA-CA                27.12      27.31        
  8 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA                26.65      27.81        
  9 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA                 28.09      27.95        
 10 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA                26.97      28.02        
 11 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA                26.53      28.05        
 12 Wen, Arwen G              15 RORA-CA                27.20      28.18        
 13 Silva, Jayda L            18 COMM-CA                27.18      28.31        
 14 Duque, Angelique M        15 WAC-CA                 27.96      28.47        
 15 Kawamoto, Hanna L         16 VKNG-CA                28.62      28.73        
 15 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA                 28.16      28.73        
 15 Narvaez, Marisol          17 BSC-CA                 28.86      28.73        
 18 Zurick, Grace N           15 MAX-CA                 29.13      28.97        
 19 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA                28.18      29.03        
 20 Harutyunyan, Adriana      15 PASA-CA                27.81      29.13        
 21 Escalante, Maryanne       15 BSC-CA                 28.25      29.63        
 22 Jorgensen, Ella N         16 VKNG-CA                28.91      29.72        
 23 Daues, Malia J            15 BSC-CA                 28.62      29.74        
 24 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA                28.76      31.93        
RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Melissa A          15 BSC-CA                 30.29      30.34        
  2 Silva, Erika E            16 COMM-CA                31.00      32.21        
  3 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  15 COMM-CA                30.73      32.79        
  4 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA                31.70      33.02        
WHT - Division  
  1 Espinosa, Nathalie S      16 COMM-CA                32.23      33.36        
  2 Urrea, Rebecca V          16 PRMT-CA                33.61      33.86        
  3 Nazaroff, Rachel          17 MAX-CA                 33.26      34.98        
  4 Fermin, Fermin E          16 SPS-CA                    NT      39.25        
  5 Magana, Anabell           16 COMM-CA                42.49      39.76        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  BLUE
        1:08.50  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kwang, Elaine L           15 RORA-CA                58.22      58.80        
                  28.55       58.80 (30.25)                                        
  2 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 CERR-CA                56.83      59.82        
                  29.21       59.82 (30.61)                                        
  3 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA                56.16      59.92        
                  28.98       59.92 (30.94)                                        
  4 Jordan, Anna R            15 CERR-CA                57.48      59.96        
                  29.28       59.96 (30.68)                                        
  5 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA                58.64    1:00.05        
                  28.70     1:00.05 (31.35)                                        
  6 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA                58.56    1:00.07        
                  28.90     1:00.07 (31.17)                                        
  7 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               1:00.31    1:00.42        
                  29.09     1:00.42 (31.33)                                        
  8 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              1:00.70    1:00.86        
                  29.23     1:00.86 (31.63)                                        
  9 Duque, Angelique M        15 WAC-CA               1:02.31    1:01.45        
                  29.49     1:01.45 (31.96)                                        
 10 de la Garza, Julia M      17 RMDA-CA              1:01.77    1:02.39        
                  30.22     1:02.39 (32.17)                                        
 11 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA                57.99    1:02.64        
                  30.08     1:02.64 (32.56)                                        
 12 McClure, Jenna R          16 RMDA-CA                58.52    1:02.65        
                1:02.76         1:02.65 ( )                                        
 13 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               1:00.97    1:03.57        
                  30.24     1:03.57 (33.33)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Zurick, Grace N           15 MAX-CA               1:05.46    1:03.03        
                  29.80     1:03.03 (33.23)                                        
  2 Ibarra, Myah K            15 COMM-CA              1:03.81    1:03.30        
                  30.34     1:03.30 (32.96)                                        
  3 Narvaez, Marisol          17 BSC-CA               1:02.89    1:03.33        
                  30.03     1:03.33 (33.30)                                        
  4 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              1:06.51    1:05.61        
                  31.85     1:05.61 (33.76)                                        
  5 Lopez, Melissa A          15 BSC-CA               1:05.08    1:06.39        
                  31.45     1:06.39 (34.94)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Carly A        17 SPS-CA               1:04.28    1:07.37        
                  31.88     1:07.37 (35.49)                                        
  7 Escalante, Maryanne       15 BSC-CA               1:03.44    1:10.31        
                  31.11     1:10.31 (39.20)                                        
  8 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA              1:07.95    1:10.45        
                  34.50     1:10.45 (35.95)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Colwell, Lucy J           15 PASA-CA              1:18.60    1:07.03        
                  32.23     1:07.03 (34.80)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Genevieve M         17 WAC-CA               1:08.68    1:10.84        
                  34.82     1:10.84 (36.02)                                        
  3 Nazaroff, Rachel          17 MAX-CA               1:14.16    1:12.65        
                  35.25     1:12.65 (37.40)                                        
  4 Urrea, Rebecca V          16 PRMT-CA              1:10.99    1:13.71        
                  35.04     1:13.71 (38.67)                                        
  5 Blanco, Kimberly          16 PRMT-CA              1:24.01    1:20.39        
                  36.16     1:20.39 (44.23)                                        
  6 Godinez, Kimberly         15 PRMT-CA              1:23.40    1:20.47        
                  39.14     1:20.47 (41.33)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  BLUE
        2:28.80  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 SGSG-CA              1:56.59    2:01.56        
                  28.39       58.61 (30.22)     1:29.94 (31.33)     2:01.56 (31.62)
  2 Villasenor, Maya J        17 SPS-CA               2:07.05    2:04.57        
                  29.55     1:01.84 (32.29)     1:34.30 (32.46)     2:04.57 (30.27)
  3 Torrez, Raquel            17 WAC-CA               1:57.17    2:05.17        
                  28.63       59.68 (31.05)     1:32.34 (32.66)     2:05.17 (32.83)
  4 Wen, Arwen G              15 RORA-CA              2:07.20    2:08.12        
                  29.20     1:01.73 (32.53)     1:35.34 (33.61)     2:08.12 (32.78)
  5 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA              1:57.24    2:08.50        
                  29.14     1:01.86 (32.72)     1:35.14 (33.28)     2:08.50 (33.36)
  6 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              2:06.10    2:09.61        
                  29.30     1:01.95 (32.65)     1:35.69 (33.74)     2:09.61 (33.92)
  7 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA              2:10.14    2:15.02        
                  29.88     1:03.45 (33.57)     1:39.00 (35.55)     2:15.02 (36.02)
  8 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               2:14.87    2:17.81        
                  31.23     1:06.14 (34.91)     1:42.10 (35.96)     2:17.81 (35.71)
  9 Jorgensen, Ella N         16 VKNG-CA              2:08.77    2:20.82        
                  30.58     1:05.83 (35.25)     1:43.30 (37.47)     2:20.82 (37.52)
 -- Jordan, Charlotte G       15 CERR-CA              2:09.32         DQ        
 -- Jordan, Anna R            15 CERR-CA              2:06.76         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              2:16.44    2:13.57        
                  31.29     1:05.12 (33.83)     1:39.60 (34.48)     2:13.57 (33.97)
  2 Harutyunyan, Adriana      15 PASA-CA              2:19.38    2:16.40        
                  31.57     1:05.46 (33.89)     1:41.40 (35.94)     2:16.40 (35.00)
  3 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              2:17.59    2:21.09        
                  31.76     1:06.65 (34.89)     1:43.56 (36.91)     2:21.09 (37.53)
  4 Zurick, Grace N           15 MAX-CA               2:23.68    2:21.91        
                  30.66     1:06.24 (35.58)     1:44.15 (37.91)     2:21.91 (37.76)
  5 Escalante, Maryanne       15 BSC-CA               2:27.21    2:43.40        
                  31.98     1:12.07 (40.09)     1:58.19 (46.12)     2:43.40 (45.21)
WHT - Division  
  1 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  15 COMM-CA              2:30.95    2:33.98        
                  34.79     1:13.45 (38.66)     1:53.49 (40.04)     2:33.98 (40.49)
  2 Crockett, Sammy M         17 SPS-CA               2:34.13    2:34.35        
                  33.78     1:11.88 (38.10)     1:52.92 (41.04)     2:34.35 (41.43)
  3 Nazaroff, Rachel          17 MAX-CA               2:32.92    2:39.00        
                  37.01     1:16.93 (39.92)     1:58.39 (41.46)     2:39.00 (40.61)
  4 Urrea, Rebecca V          16 PRMT-CA              2:32.20    2:42.56        
                  36.85     1:18.29 (41.44)     2:01.60 (43.31)     2:42.56 (40.96)
  5 Espinosa, Nathalie S      16 COMM-CA              2:44.49    2:55.75        
                  36.94     1:19.25 (42.31)   2:55.64 (1:36.39)      2:55.75 (0.11)
  6 Magana, Anabell           16 COMM-CA              3:13.16    3:25.06        
                  41.80     1:32.43 (50.63)     2:28.25 (55.82)     3:25.06 (56.81)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  BLUE
        1:21.50  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wen, Arwen G              15 RORA-CA              1:04.58    1:04.26        
                  31.96     1:04.26 (32.30)                                        
  2 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               1:04.03    1:06.29        
                  32.82     1:06.29 (33.47)                                        
  3 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:05.62    1:07.97        
                  33.12     1:07.97 (34.85)                                        
  4 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 CERR-CA              1:09.17    1:10.16        
                  34.39     1:10.16 (35.77)                                        
  5 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               1:07.79    1:10.48        
                  34.16     1:10.48 (36.32)                                        
  6 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA              1:07.61    1:10.49        
                  34.67     1:10.49 (35.82)                                        
  7 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               1:12.63    1:11.21        
                  34.96     1:11.21 (36.25)                                        
  8 Narvaez, Marisol          17 BSC-CA               1:13.88    1:11.41        
                  34.71     1:11.41 (36.70)                                        
  9 Jordan, Anna R            15 CERR-CA              1:10.42    1:12.15        
                  36.23     1:12.15 (35.92)                                        
 10 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              1:11.58    1:12.66        
                  35.06     1:12.66 (37.60)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Carly A        17 SPS-CA               1:11.31    1:12.93        
                  34.79     1:12.93 (38.14)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Myah K            15 COMM-CA              1:15.10    1:17.22        
                  38.44     1:17.22 (38.78)                                        
  2 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA              1:19.72    1:19.04        
                  39.37     1:19.04 (39.67)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Genevieve M         17 WAC-CA               1:18.24    1:19.80        
                  39.28     1:19.80 (40.52)                                        
  4 Escalante, Maryanne       15 BSC-CA               1:20.19    1:22.02        
                  38.96     1:22.02 (43.06)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Melissa A          15 BSC-CA               1:22.54    1:22.26        
                  38.75     1:22.26 (43.51)                                        
  2 Nazaroff, Rachel          17 MAX-CA               1:27.09    1:24.01        
                  41.35     1:24.01 (42.66)                                        
  3 Urrea, Rebecca V          16 PRMT-CA              1:24.44    1:27.35        
                  42.62     1:27.35 (44.73)                                        
 -- Blanco, Kimberly          16 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  45.73          DQ (56.34)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  BLUE
        1:31.60  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Limmen, Eliana L          15 RORA-CA              1:10.46    1:11.10        
                  34.13     1:11.10 (36.97)                                        
  2 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               1:11.43    1:13.76        
                  34.95     1:13.76 (38.81)                                        
  3 Duque, Angelique M        15 WAC-CA               1:15.16    1:15.21        
                  34.53     1:15.21 (40.68)                                        
  4 Daues, Malia J            15 BSC-CA               1:14.58    1:15.67        
                  37.04     1:15.67 (38.63)                                        
  5 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               1:12.44    1:16.14        
                  35.48     1:16.14 (40.66)                                        
  6 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA              1:12.73    1:16.55        
                  36.24     1:16.55 (40.31)                                        
  7 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA              1:14.48    1:18.07        
                  36.78     1:18.07 (41.29)                                        
  8 Colwell, Lucy J           15 PASA-CA              1:18.60    1:18.23        
                  37.56     1:18.23 (40.67)                                        
  9 Wen, Arwen G              15 RORA-CA              1:16.91    1:18.48        
                  36.81     1:18.48 (41.67)                                        
 10 Silva, Jayda L            18 COMM-CA              1:13.07    1:19.45        
                  36.60     1:19.45 (42.85)                                        
 11 Narvaez, Marisol          17 BSC-CA               1:16.65    1:19.96        
                  36.68     1:19.96 (43.28)                                        
 12 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              1:18.83    1:20.44        
                  38.27     1:20.44 (42.17)                                        
 13 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              1:13.25    1:21.97        
                  37.97     1:21.97 (44.00)                                        
 14 Kawamoto, Hanna L         16 VKNG-CA              1:21.07    1:22.50        
                  39.58     1:22.50 (42.92)                                        
 15 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:20.84    1:22.65        
                  39.07     1:22.65 (43.58)                                        
 16 Bravo, Naomi S            15 COMM-CA              1:22.76    1:23.27        
                  39.04     1:23.27 (44.23)                                        
 17 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               1:23.28    1:23.54        
                  39.84     1:23.54 (43.70)                                        
 18 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA              1:22.58    1:25.25        
                  39.93     1:25.25 (45.32)                                        
 19 Crockett, Sammy M         17 SPS-CA               1:22.58    1:25.96        
                  40.35     1:25.96 (45.61)                                        
 20 Jorgensen, Ella N         16 VKNG-CA              1:22.75    1:28.29        
                  41.59     1:28.29 (46.70)                                        
 -- Harutyunyan, Adriana      15 PASA-CA              1:23.20         DQ        
                  38.64          DQ (43.13)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Silva, Erika E            16 COMM-CA              1:28.00    1:26.46        
                  41.45     1:26.46 (45.01)                                        
  2 Gose, Tyler P             15 VKNG-CA              1:27.06    1:31.54        
                  42.51     1:31.54 (49.03)                                        
  3 Lopez, Melissa A          15 BSC-CA               1:28.31    1:31.70        
                  43.50     1:31.70 (48.20)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  15 COMM-CA              1:38.00    1:38.29        
                  46.32     1:38.29 (51.97)                                        
  2 Espinosa, Nathalie S      16 COMM-CA              1:45.06    1:45.36        
                  49.61     1:45.36 (55.75)                                        
 -- Fermin, Fermin E          16 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  51.12        DQ (1:02.28)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  BLUE
        1:17.50  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Azuma, Samantha E         17 RMDA-CA                59.15    1:01.37        
                  28.90     1:01.37 (32.47)                                        
  2 Villasenor, Maya J        17 SPS-CA               1:03.84    1:02.30        
                  29.31     1:02.30 (32.99)                                        
  3 Kronson, Mia              15 UN-05-CA             1:00.04    1:02.37        
                  29.01     1:02.37 (33.36)                                        
  4 Garcia, Darla L           15 DARE-CA              1:02.36    1:04.46        
                  29.69     1:04.46 (34.77)                                        
  5 Kwang, Elaine L           15 RORA-CA              1:03.49    1:05.39        
                  31.09     1:05.39 (34.30)                                        
  6 Jordan, Anna R            15 CERR-CA              1:05.02    1:06.48        
                  31.34     1:06.48 (35.14)                                        
  7 Ortega, Isabell J         17 RMDA-CA              1:06.47    1:07.84        
                  31.50     1:07.84 (36.34)                                        
  8 McClure, Jenna R          16 RMDA-CA              1:04.16    1:09.02        
                  31.72     1:09.02 (37.30)                                        
  9 Zenas, Sarah J            17 SPS-CA               1:09.66    1:09.10        
                  32.00     1:09.10 (37.10)                                        
 10 de la Garza, Julia M      17 RMDA-CA              1:09.00    1:09.53        
                  32.46     1:09.53 (37.07)                                        
 11 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA              1:06.15    1:10.51        
                  32.47     1:10.51 (38.04)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Colwell, Lucy J           15 PASA-CA              1:11.16    1:10.51        
                  32.39     1:10.51 (38.12)                                        
  2 Narvaez, Marisol          17 BSC-CA               1:12.21    1:11.16        
                  32.86     1:11.16 (38.30)                                        
  3 Ibarra, Myah K            15 COMM-CA              1:16.08    1:16.09        
                  35.02     1:16.09 (41.07)                                        
  4 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              1:16.82    1:18.45        
                  35.85     1:18.45 (42.60)                                        
  5 Escalante, Maryanne       15 BSC-CA               1:17.43    1:19.91        
                  35.26     1:19.91 (44.65)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Urrea, Rebecca V          16 PRMT-CA              1:23.74    1:27.57        
                  39.83     1:27.57 (47.74)                                        
  2 Godinez, Kimberly         15 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:47.37        
                  48.15     1:47.37 (59.22)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  BLUE
        2:52.10  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Azuma, Samantha E         17 RMDA-CA              2:23.58    2:20.78        
                  29.51     1:04.17 (34.66)     1:49.63 (45.46)     2:20.78 (31.15)
  2 Wen, Arwen G              15 RORA-CA              2:21.92    2:20.96        
                  30.46     1:04.85 (34.39)     1:48.33 (43.48)     2:20.96 (32.63)
  3 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               2:17.53    2:23.50        
                  32.25     1:08.74 (36.49)     1:49.56 (40.82)     2:23.50 (33.94)
  4 Kwang, Elaine L           15 RORA-CA              2:22.15    2:23.53        
                  31.13     1:07.21 (36.08)     1:51.51 (44.30)     2:23.53 (32.02)
  5 Knapp, Allison M          16 VKNG-CA              2:19.24    2:23.99        
                  31.73     1:08.60 (36.87)     1:52.35 (43.75)     2:23.99 (31.64)
  6 Jordan, Charlotte G       15 CERR-CA              2:26.44    2:30.59        
                  34.26     1:12.51 (38.25)     1:56.35 (43.84)     2:30.59 (34.24)
  7 de la Garza, Julia M      17 RMDA-CA              2:26.96    2:32.41        
                  32.97     1:14.63 (41.66)     1:57.60 (42.97)     2:32.41 (34.81)
  8 Chen, Chloe M             15 DARE-CA              2:25.88    2:32.88        
                  33.46     1:13.22 (39.76)     1:59.14 (45.92)     2:32.88 (33.74)
  9 Reyes, Kaili S            16 WAC-CA               2:27.58    2:35.14        
                  34.19     1:11.71 (37.52)     1:58.47 (46.76)     2:35.14 (36.67)
 10 Vargas, Jimena            15 COMM-CA              2:32.29    2:35.33        
                  32.30     1:12.01 (39.71)     2:00.78 (48.77)     2:35.33 (34.55)
RED - Division  
 -- Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              2:46.30         DQ        
                  36.15     1:21.48 (45.33)     2:08.64 (47.16)          DQ (39.25)
WHT - Division  
  1 Zurick, Grace N           15 MAX-CA                    NT    2:43.88        
                  32.99     1:14.26 (41.27)     2:05.42 (51.16)     2:43.88 (38.46)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 1:53.50    1:54.53        
     1) Zenas, Sarah J 17               2) Crockett, Sammy M 17           
     3) Metcalfe, Sadie M 15            4) Villasenor, Maya J 17          
                  28.57     1:00.38 (31.81)     1:28.43 (28.05)     1:54.53 (26.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 2:11.39    2:04.67        
     1) Metcalfe, Sadie M 15            2) Zenas, Sarah J 17              
     3) Villasenor, Maya J 17           4) Rodriguez, Carly A 17          
                  31.84     1:06.81 (34.97)     1:34.79 (27.98)     2:04.67 (29.88)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              5:28.63    5:31.52        
                  31.38     1:05.36 (33.98)     1:39.09 (33.73)     2:12.70 (33.61)
        2:46.05 (33.35)     3:19.27 (33.22)     3:53.12 (33.85)     4:27.11 (33.99)
        4:59.89 (32.78)     5:31.52 (31.63)                                        
  2 Wen, Arwen G              15 RORA-CA              5:42.17    5:38.17        
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:39.18 (34.48)     2:13.40 (34.22)
        2:47.31 (33.91)     3:21.41 (34.10)     3:56.17 (34.76)     4:29.99 (33.82)
        5:05.21 (35.22)     5:38.17 (32.96)                                        
  3 Sinclair, Kamryn R        13 LKWD-CA              5:51.37    5:50.47        
                  31.41     1:06.16 (34.75)     1:41.29 (35.13)     2:16.88 (35.59)
        2:52.42 (35.54)     3:28.52 (36.10)     4:04.75 (36.23)     4:40.61 (35.86)
        5:16.25 (35.64)     5:50.47 (34.22)                                        
  4 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              5:59.39    5:52.48        
                  32.33     1:07.46 (35.13)     1:42.92 (35.46)     2:19.30 (36.38)
        2:55.40 (36.10)     3:31.69 (36.29)     4:07.28 (35.59)     4:42.91 (35.63)
        5:18.74 (35.83)     5:52.48 (33.74)                                        
  5 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              6:03.13    5:55.25        
                  31.80     1:06.87 (35.07)     1:42.71 (35.84)     2:18.86 (36.15)
        2:55.19 (36.33)     3:31.63 (36.44)     4:08.72 (37.09)     4:44.36 (35.64)
        5:20.36 (36.00)     5:55.25 (34.89)                                        
  6 Lui, Nadia                13 DARE-CA              6:01.07    5:56.56        
                  30.90     1:05.73 (34.83)     1:41.44 (35.71)     2:17.67 (36.23)
        2:54.38 (36.71)     3:31.17 (36.79)     4:08.07 (36.90)     4:44.97 (36.90)
        5:21.21 (36.24)     5:56.56 (35.35)                                        
  7 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              5:53.88    6:00.85        
                  32.35     1:07.68 (35.33)     1:44.02 (36.34)     2:20.93 (36.91)
        2:58.21 (37.28)     3:35.41 (37.20)     4:12.46 (37.05)     4:49.95 (37.49)
        5:26.11 (36.16)     6:00.85 (34.74)                                        
  8 Satariano, Tea K          13 UN-01-CA             6:11.16    6:04.24        
                  32.80     1:08.81 (36.01)     1:45.76 (36.95)     2:22.77 (37.01)
        3:00.44 (37.67)     3:37.46 (37.02)     4:14.98 (37.52)     4:51.94 (36.96)
        5:29.25 (37.31)     6:04.24 (34.99)                                        
  9 Isabeles, Aisha N         12 MPMR-CA              6:01.16    6:04.44        
                  32.80     1:08.29 (35.49)     1:44.41 (36.12)     2:21.49 (37.08)
        2:59.28 (37.79)     3:37.19 (37.91)     4:15.18 (37.99)     4:51.53 (36.35)
        5:29.10 (37.57)     6:04.44 (35.34)                                        
 10 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              6:01.80    6:06.25        
                  31.80     1:07.45 (35.65)     1:45.62 (38.17)     2:22.49 (36.87)
        3:00.77 (38.28)     3:37.73 (36.96)     4:15.06 (37.33)     4:53.45 (38.39)
        5:30.08 (36.63)     6:06.25 (36.17)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  21:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA             18:29.20   18:21.49        
                  33.69     1:08.97 (35.28)     1:43.76 (34.79)     2:17.05 (33.29)
        2:50.54 (33.49)     3:24.81 (34.27)     3:59.44 (34.63)     4:34.36 (34.92)
        5:09.33 (34.97)     5:43.74 (34.41)     6:18.26 (34.52)     6:52.17 (33.91)
        7:26.18 (34.01)     7:59.48 (33.30)     8:32.40 (32.92)     9:05.70 (33.30)
        9:38.10 (32.40)    10:10.79 (32.69)    10:43.76 (32.97)    11:16.65 (32.89)
       11:49.83 (33.18)    12:22.94 (33.11)    12:56.28 (33.34)    13:28.71 (32.43)
       14:01.53 (32.82)    14:34.24 (32.71)    15:07.06 (32.82)    15:39.46 (32.40)
       16:12.17 (32.71)    16:44.54 (32.37)    17:17.07 (32.53)    17:49.73 (32.66)
       18:21.49 (31.76)
  2 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA             17:56.87   18:58.15        
                  31.42     1:05.99 (34.57)     1:40.82 (34.83)     2:16.05 (35.23)
        2:50.65 (34.60)     3:25.15 (34.50)     3:59.77 (34.62)     4:34.76 (34.99)
        5:09.69 (34.93)     5:44.65 (34.96)     6:19.40 (34.75)     6:54.34 (34.94)
        7:29.54 (35.20)     8:04.23 (34.69)     8:38.91 (34.68)     9:13.21 (34.30)
        9:47.60 (34.39)    10:22.31 (34.71)    10:57.03 (34.72)    11:31.52 (34.49)
       12:05.68 (34.16)    12:40.10 (34.42)    13:14.31 (34.21)    13:48.75 (34.44)
       14:23.01 (34.26)    14:57.38 (34.37)    15:32.10 (34.72)    16:06.79 (34.69)
       16:41.19 (34.40)    17:16.00 (34.81)    17:50.53 (34.53)    18:24.74 (34.21)
       18:58.15 (33.41)
  3 Burgess, Samantha E       13 RMDA-CA             19:13.73   19:33.65        
                  31.54     1:06.32 (34.78)     1:41.80 (35.48)     2:17.47 (35.67)
        2:53.30 (35.83)     3:28.89 (35.59)     4:04.54 (35.65)     4:40.55 (36.01)
        5:16.79 (36.24)     5:53.01 (36.22)     6:29.17 (36.16)     7:05.55 (36.38)
        7:41.66 (36.11)     8:17.73 (36.07)     8:53.51 (35.78)     9:29.83 (36.32)
       10:05.95 (36.12)    10:41.79 (35.84)    11:17.80 (36.01)    11:54.33 (36.53)
       12:30.47 (36.14)    13:06.47 (36.00)    13:42.43 (35.96)    14:18.48 (36.05)
       14:54.74 (36.26)    15:31.49 (36.75)    16:07.10 (35.61)    16:41.28 (34.18)
       17:16.34 (35.06)    17:50.85 (34.51)    18:25.04 (34.19)    18:59.65 (34.61)
       19:33.65 (34.00)
  4 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA             21:32.10   21:06.92        
                  35.54     1:14.61 (39.07)     1:52.94 (38.33)     2:31.21 (38.27)
        3:09.71 (38.50)     3:48.25 (38.54)     4:27.00 (38.75)     5:06.02 (39.02)
        5:44.78 (38.76)     6:23.68 (38.90)     7:01.54 (37.86)     7:39.80 (38.26)
        8:18.30 (38.50)     8:56.45 (38.15)     9:35.13 (38.68)    10:13.61 (38.48)
       10:52.30 (38.69)    11:30.75 (38.45)    12:09.23 (38.48)    12:47.95 (38.72)
       13:26.46 (38.51)    14:04.87 (38.41)    14:43.45 (38.58)    15:21.73 (38.28)
       16:00.02 (38.29)    16:38.45 (38.43)    17:17.01 (38.56)    17:55.81 (38.80)
       18:33.74 (37.93)    19:11.80 (38.06)    19:49.81 (38.01)    20:28.52 (38.71)
       21:06.92 (38.40)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          14 DARE-CA              2:15.47    2:15.07        
                  31.92     1:05.60 (33.68)     1:40.02 (34.42)     2:15.07 (35.05)
  2 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               2:16.96    2:20.23        
                  33.67     1:08.90 (35.23)     1:44.43 (35.53)     2:20.23 (35.80)
  3 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:21.24    2:21.59        
                  34.23     1:10.20 (35.97)     1:45.85 (35.65)     2:21.59 (35.74)
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           16 SGSG-CA              2:20.25    2:23.28        
                  33.78     1:09.14 (35.36)     1:46.10 (36.96)     2:23.28 (37.18)
  5 Timmerman, Elizabeth U    14 RMDA-CA              2:28.52    2:24.62        
                  34.77     1:11.52 (36.75)     1:48.73 (37.21)     2:24.62 (35.89)
  6 Yager, Mayu A             12 RMDA-CA              2:39.80    2:29.74        
                  34.05     1:11.57 (37.52)     1:50.76 (39.19)     2:29.74 (38.98)
  7 Tea, Precilla J           12 SGSG-CA              2:46.20    2:32.41        
                  34.39     1:10.69 (36.30)     1:53.89 (43.20)     2:32.41 (38.52)
  8 Esquerra, Sydney G        16 RMDA-CA              2:32.45    2:35.77        
                  37.67     1:16.50 (38.83)     1:56.18 (39.68)     2:35.77 (39.59)
  9 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              2:42.94    2:43.45        
                  37.44     1:19.12 (41.68)     2:02.24 (43.12)     2:43.45 (41.21)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              2:27.87    2:30.22        
                  35.02     1:13.39 (38.37)     1:51.92 (38.53)     2:30.22 (38.30)
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          15 RORA-CA              2:28.64    2:30.27        
                  34.55     1:12.77 (38.22)     1:51.82 (39.05)     2:30.27 (38.45)
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:30.18    2:33.51        
                  34.53     1:13.97 (39.44)     1:54.08 (40.11)     2:33.51 (39.43)
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         15 SPS-CA               2:34.05    2:36.85        
                  36.49     1:15.88 (39.39)     1:56.07 (40.19)     2:36.85 (40.78)
  5 Wong, Samantha A          12 RORA-CA              2:39.73    2:41.27        
                  37.96     1:18.44 (40.48)     1:59.23 (40.79)     2:41.27 (42.04)
  6 Lee, Alexa A              12 SGSG-CA              2:48.25    2:44.83        
                  37.75     1:19.43 (41.68)     2:01.80 (42.37)     2:44.83 (43.03)
  7 Daues, Malia J            15 BSC-CA               2:45.20    2:45.50        
                  37.56     1:19.39 (41.83)     2:02.87 (43.48)     2:45.50 (42.63)
  8 Chu, Jessica              13 MPMR-CA              2:44.52    2:45.56        
                  37.56     1:19.67 (42.11)     2:03.67 (44.00)     2:45.56 (41.89)
  9 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              2:42.51    2:47.16        
                  38.44     1:21.40 (42.96)     2:04.54 (43.14)     2:47.16 (42.62)
 10 Cheung, Candice H         13 ARSC-CA              2:41.92    2:47.55        
                  37.63     1:19.46 (41.83)     2:03.11 (43.65)     2:47.55 (44.44)
 11 Fletcher, Devon J         13 VKNG-CA              2:46.77    2:47.97        
                  38.72     1:21.70 (42.98)     2:06.66 (44.96)     2:47.97 (41.31)
 12 Ung, Amy Q                17 MPMR-CA              2:47.19    2:48.65        
                  36.70     1:19.25 (42.55)     2:03.79 (44.54)     2:48.65 (44.86)
 13 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              2:47.67    2:48.97        
                  38.48     1:20.87 (42.39)     2:04.90 (44.03)     2:48.97 (44.07)
 14 McClure, Alyssa R         13 RMDA-CA              2:42.53    2:49.08        
                  38.71     1:22.01 (43.30)     2:05.70 (43.69)     2:49.08 (43.38)
 15 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:46.01    2:49.33        
                  37.92     1:20.88 (42.96)     2:05.36 (44.48)     2:49.33 (43.97)
 15 Marchen, Kamille          14 WAC-CA               2:42.29    2:49.33        
                  37.87     1:20.61 (42.74)     2:03.74 (43.13)     2:49.33 (45.59)
 17 Lee, Samantha G           12 RMDA-CA              2:49.04    2:49.41        
                  38.93     1:22.13 (43.20)     2:06.14 (44.01)     2:49.41 (43.27)
 18 Silva, Jayda L            18 COMM-CA              2:39.10    2:49.87        
                  37.28     1:20.29 (43.01)     2:04.94 (44.65)     2:49.87 (44.93)
 19 Colwell, Lucy J           15 PASA-CA              2:49.63    2:49.89        
                  38.47     1:21.05 (42.58)     2:06.23 (45.18)     2:49.89 (43.66)
 20 Jordan, Anna R            15 CERR-CA              3:08.80    2:54.33        
                  40.22     1:24.86 (44.64)     2:10.61 (45.75)     2:54.33 (43.72)
 21 Narvaez, Marisol          17 BSC-CA               2:46.15    2:54.80        
                  38.79     1:23.36 (44.57)     2:09.18 (45.82)     2:54.80 (45.62)
 22 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              2:54.54    2:54.81        
                  40.16     1:23.57 (43.41)     2:09.10 (45.53)     2:54.81 (45.71)
 23 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              2:52.11    2:55.41        
                  40.79     1:25.09 (44.30)     2:10.03 (44.94)     2:55.41 (45.38)
 24 Trinh, Kailey             13 MAX-CA               2:47.24    2:55.59        
                  38.57     1:21.94 (43.37)     2:07.93 (45.99)     2:55.59 (47.66)
 25 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               2:56.38    2:55.69        
                  38.17     1:21.82 (43.65)     2:08.32 (46.50)     2:55.69 (47.37)
 26 Dao, Hannah A             12 MPMR-CA              3:08.80    2:56.92        
                  40.60     1:25.62 (45.02)     2:11.93 (46.31)     2:56.92 (44.99)
 27 Chua, Emma R              13 DARE-CA              2:55.22    2:57.56        
                  40.04     1:25.46 (45.42)     2:11.86 (46.40)     2:57.56 (45.70)
 28 Fang, Cailin              14 DARE-CA              2:52.50    2:59.76        
                  40.57     1:25.89 (45.32)     2:12.68 (46.79)     2:59.76 (47.08)
 29 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              3:02.20    3:03.53        
                  42.15     1:28.50 (46.35)     2:16.36 (47.86)     3:03.53 (47.17)
 30 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              3:08.80    3:04.66        
                  41.57     1:27.92 (46.35)     2:15.92 (48.00)     3:04.66 (48.74)
 31 Lopez, Melissa A          15 BSC-CA               3:08.55    3:07.05        
                  42.15     1:29.87 (47.72)     2:18.43 (48.56)     3:07.05 (48.62)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villasenor, Maya J        17 SPS-CA               2:43.20    2:21.61        
                  32.47     1:08.57 (36.10)     1:45.25 (36.68)     2:21.61 (36.36)
  2 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              2:23.40    2:25.70        
                  31.40     1:08.33 (36.93)     1:47.47 (39.14)     2:25.70 (38.23)
  3 McClure, Jenna R          16 RMDA-CA              2:22.13    2:32.54        
                  33.39     1:12.09 (38.70)     1:52.21 (40.12)     2:32.54 (40.33)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        14 RMDA-CA              4:52.49    4:51.74        
                  31.18     1:06.43 (35.25)     1:45.73 (39.30)     2:24.98 (39.25)
        3:04.84 (39.86)     3:45.91 (41.07)     4:19.50 (33.59)     4:51.74 (32.24)
  2 Takeuchi, Aira            13 CERR-CA              4:56.11    4:59.28        
                  30.87     1:05.95 (35.08)     1:46.67 (40.72)     2:25.31 (38.64)
        3:07.09 (41.78)     3:49.21 (42.12)     4:24.92 (35.71)     4:59.28 (34.36)
  3 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              5:27.95    5:26.11        
                  34.28     1:15.36 (41.08)     2:00.10 (44.74)     2:43.01 (42.91)
        3:26.81 (43.80)     4:10.84 (44.03)     4:48.80 (37.96)     5:26.11 (37.31)
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  BLUE
          21.10  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA                18.24      17.54        
  2 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA                18.24      18.16        
  3 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                17.92      19.53        
  4 Isa, Scott S               8 MPMR-CA                20.05      20.28        
  5 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                20.65      20.76        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 21.49      20.35        
  2 Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA                21.37      21.45        
  3 Koyama, Callen74 S         7 UN-04-CA               24.23      22.66        
  4 Lay, Noah N                7 RORA-CA                22.52      23.02        
  5 Flowers, Aaron             8 RMDA-CA                   NT      23.72        
  6 LI, Nathan S               8 DARE-CA                   NT      24.42        
  7 Wong, Bryce C              6 SGSG-CA                   NT      25.49        
  8 Tun, Tommy J               8 PRMT-CA                30.69      25.76        
  9 Kwan, Zander Y             7 MAX-CA                    NT      26.11        
 10 Zhang, Leonardo A          5 DARE-CA                   NT      32.90        
 11 Kwan, Aiden W              8 MAX-CA                    NT      42.07        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  BLUE
          47.30  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA                38.42      39.44        
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                39.53      39.57        
  2 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                40.23      41.13        
  3 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                46.71      45.45        
  4 Isa, Scott S               8 MPMR-CA                46.60      46.03        
WHT - Division  
  1 Young, Brandon B           7 RMDA-CA                53.97      45.75        
  2 Cao, Albert                8 RORA-CA                49.55      50.01        
  3 LI, Nathan S               8 DARE-CA              1:09.11      50.31        
  4 He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                51.81      51.79        
  5 Koyama, Callen74 S         7 UN-04-CA               53.65      52.60        
  6 Alonso, Adrian S           8 RMDA-CA                50.70      57.04        
  7 Resurreccion, Ryan R       7 PRMT-CA                57.89      57.27        
  8 Tun, Tommy J               8 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:09.18        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  BLUE
        1:42.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA              1:23.31    1:22.48        
                  38.56     1:22.48 (43.92)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA              1:28.92    1:30.11        
                  43.43     1:30.11 (46.68)                                        
  2 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA              1:36.83    1:34.84        
                  42.37     1:34.84 (52.47)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Isa, Scott S               8 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:38.88        
                  44.42     1:38.88 (54.46)                                        
  2 Ochiai, Kevin K            8 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:39.93        
                  44.67     1:39.93 (55.26)                                        
  3 Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA              1:45.56    1:53.66        
                  53.50   1:53.66 (1:00.16)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  BLUE
          25.90  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA                23.43      22.56        
  2 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA                22.16      22.86        
  3 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                23.59      24.65        
  4 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA                25.08      26.33        
  5 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                24.88      27.31        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Ford B                8 RMDA-CA                   NT      23.41        
  2 Ochiai, Kevin K            8 VKNG-CA                   NT      24.44        
  3 LI, Nathan S               8 DARE-CA                   NT      24.65        
  4 Kwan, Zander Y             7 MAX-CA                    NT      25.38        
  5 He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                26.77      25.51        
  6 Cao, Albert                8 RORA-CA                27.02      27.02        
  7 Alonso, Adrian S           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      28.40        
  8 Zhang, Leonardo A          5 DARE-CA                   NT      31.26        
  9 Koyama, Callen74 S         7 UN-04-CA                  NT      32.52        
 10 Resurreccion, Ryan R       7 PRMT-CA                34.11      33.86        
 11 Ochiai, Keith K            6 VKNG-CA                   NT      37.75        
 -- Kwan, Aiden W              8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tun, Tommy J               8 PRMT-CA                36.03         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  BLUE
          28.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Isa, Scott S               8 MPMR-CA                25.49      24.92        
  2 Ochiai, Kevin K            8 VKNG-CA                24.91      25.18        
  3 Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA                27.30      26.04        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                28.12      28.21        
  2 Lee, Ford B                8 RMDA-CA                   NT      29.00        
  3 Young, Brandon B           7 RMDA-CA                35.78      30.18        
  4 He, Terrence J             7 RORA-CA                32.89      31.76        
  5 Koyama, Callen74 S         7 UN-04-CA               34.50      32.70        
 -- Resurreccion, Ryan R       7 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ochiai, Keith K            6 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Alonso, Adrian S           8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cao, Albert                8 RORA-CA                43.00         DQ        
 -- Kwan, Aiden W              8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kwan, Zander Y             7 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  BLUE
          25.60  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA                22.37      20.71        
  2 Isa, Scott S               8 MPMR-CA                24.97      23.11        
  3 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                22.54      23.63        
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                   NT      21.76        
  2 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 26.00      25.24        
  3 Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA                27.23      26.13        
  4 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA                26.21      28.40        
  5 Kwan, Zander Y             7 MAX-CA                    NT      30.76        
  6 Zhang, Leonardo A          5 DARE-CA                   NT      39.58        
 -- Lay, Noah N                7 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Flowers, Aaron             8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wong, Bryce C              6 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kwan, Aiden W              8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Koyama, Callen74 S         7 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  BLUE
        1:58.20  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA              1:47.10    1:40.29        
                  49.68     1:40.29 (50.61)                                        
  2 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA              1:51.27    1:41.53        
                  46.19     1:41.53 (55.34)                                        
  3 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA               1:48.96    1:45.40        
                  50.10     1:45.40 (55.30)                                        
  4 Isa, Scott S               8 MPMR-CA              1:50.33    1:46.46        
                  50.72     1:46.46 (55.74)                                        
 -- Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA              1:56.58         DQ        
                  56.02        DQ (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA              1:55.00         DQ        
                  53.32          DQ (57.35)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:57.61        
                  57.03   1:57.61 (1:00.58)                                        
 -- Flowers, Aaron             8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:08.59        DQ (1:09.14)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  BLUE
          37.20  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                30.20      30.15        
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA                30.56      30.39        
  3 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA                 30.66      30.72        
  4 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA                30.79      31.16        
  5 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                31.35      31.28        
  6 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA                33.25      31.50        
  7 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA                 31.87      32.29        
  8 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 PRA-CA                 33.32      33.54        
  9 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA                32.73      33.66        
 10 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                33.35      33.73        
 11 Xie, Steven               10 MAX-CA                 33.50      34.11        
 12 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                32.89      34.34        
 13 Marsh, Elijah              9 WAC-CA                 32.04      34.84        
 14 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA                34.07      35.11        
RED - Division  
  1 Ortega, Jose A            10 WAC-CA                 34.73      18.88        
  2 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                34.66      33.59        
  3 Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA                36.82      34.63        
  4 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA                34.86      34.75        
  5 Flores, Brandon P         10 RMDA-CA                35.40      35.53        
  6 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA                36.49      36.71        
  7 Fok, Isaac J              10 CERR-CA                35.56      36.73        
  8 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                35.42      37.01        
  9 Xiang, Alex                8 MAX-CA                 36.61      37.04        
 10 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                36.00      37.22        
 11 Marsh, Leland             10 WAC-CA                 36.94      37.62        
 12 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                36.46      37.69        
 13 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                36.86      38.19        
 14 Chung, Jae Y               9 SPS-CA                 36.60      38.30        
 15 Russo, Jamespatrick P      9 UN-03-CA               36.05      39.30        
WHT - Division  
  1 Conley-Cooper, Rocco E    10 COMM-CA                   NT      34.46        
  2 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 PRA-CA                 37.82      36.66        
  3 Lam, Aidan C              10 SGSG-CA                   NT      37.35        
  4 Villa-abarca, Isaak       10 UN-04-CA                  NT      37.85        
  5 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                39.70      38.01        
  6 Cardenas, Nico            10 LKWD-CA                43.55      38.07        
  7 Vazquez, Ivan A            9 PRMT-CA                39.90      38.23        
  8 Vasquez, Mateo E           9 VKNG-CA                41.76      38.66        
  9 Yin, Aleksei               9 RMDA-CA                40.41      38.87        
 10 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                38.10      39.09        
 11 Han, Isaac                10 SPS-CA                 42.93      39.96        
 12 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     9 LKWD-CA                41.69      40.21        
 13 Sudijono, Leo W           10 SPS-CA                 41.21      40.40        
 14 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z        10 DARE-CA                37.30      40.56        
 15 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                 40.77      40.62        
 16 Marsh, Logan J             9 WAC-CA                 40.85      41.64        
 17 Dizon, Noah L             10 SGSG-CA                42.06      41.78        
 18 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                 46.79      43.12        
 19 liu, Nathan K              9 CERR-CA                42.36      43.19        
 20 Aguirre, Ethan M           9 COMM-CA                45.67      43.54        
 21 Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel    9 COMM-CA                46.07      44.05        
 22 Benitez, Kevin E           9 PRMT-CA                45.02      44.54        
 23 Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA                45.62      45.65        
 24 Chang, Aaron               9 DARE-CA                43.29      45.80        
 25 Raya, Michael E           10 UN-04-CA                  NT      46.16        
 26 Yu, Tate                   9 MAX-CA                 46.30      46.34        
 27 Qu, Michael               10 SGSG-CA                   NT      48.32        
 28 Lum, Charlie V             9 LKWD-CA                53.16      51.64        
 29 Wang, Ruby                10 SPS-CA                 49.59      53.73        
 30 Kwan, Jonathan G          10 CERR-CA                56.39      53.74        
 31 Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA               1:07.80      55.47        
 32 Sun, Yiduo                 9 SPS-CA                    NT      55.90        
 33 Kong, Biano L              9 RORA-CA              1:05.88    1:01.13        
 34 Li, Oscar S                8 MAX-CA               1:08.53    1:01.39        
 35 Xu, Evan Y                 9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:04.54        
 36 Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA               1:10.05    1:13.69        
 37 Lee, Nicholas R            9 DARE-CA              1:32.05    1:28.31        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  BLUE
        1:21.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              1:01.61    1:02.87        
                  30.75     1:02.87 (32.12)                                        
  2 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              1:08.49    1:09.39        
                  32.56     1:09.39 (36.83)                                        
  3 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:11.07    1:09.97        
                  33.92     1:09.97 (36.05)                                        
  4 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:09.65    1:14.21        
                  34.86     1:14.21 (39.35)                                        
  5 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:13.97    1:14.87        
                  36.82     1:14.87 (38.05)                                        
  6 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 PRA-CA               1:13.53    1:14.96        
                  35.60     1:14.96 (39.36)                                        
  7 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              1:11.75    1:16.82        
                  37.05     1:16.82 (39.77)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Marsh, Elijah              9 WAC-CA               1:17.30    1:16.97        
                  35.64     1:16.97 (41.33)                                        
  2 Luna, Noah G              10 FROG-CA              1:15.38    1:16.98        
                  36.06     1:16.98 (40.92)                                        
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:18.46    1:17.13        
                  37.16     1:17.13 (39.97)                                        
  4 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA              1:16.83    1:17.98        
                  36.57     1:17.98 (41.41)                                        
  5 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA               1:20.69    1:18.40        
                  37.75     1:18.40 (40.65)                                        
  6 Xiang, Alex                8 MAX-CA               1:19.20    1:21.22        
                  38.35     1:21.22 (42.87)                                        
  7 Lin, Sean S               10 PASA-CA              1:19.18    1:21.91        
                  40.57     1:21.91 (41.34)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:12.83        
                  34.80     1:12.83 (38.03)                                        
  2 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA              1:22.70    1:17.98        
                  37.02     1:17.98 (40.96)                                        
  3 Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA              1:22.93    1:18.83        
                  38.24     1:18.83 (40.59)                                        
  4 Conley-Cooper, Rocco E    10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:19.01        
                  36.44     1:19.01 (42.57)                                        
  5 Marsh, Leland             10 WAC-CA               1:23.86    1:19.62        
                  38.47     1:19.62 (41.15)                                        
  6 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA              1:27.55    1:20.61        
                  38.48     1:20.61 (42.13)                                        
  7 Carcamo, Melvin Y          9 COMM-CA              1:21.62    1:20.65        
                  38.82     1:20.65 (41.83)                                        
  8 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 PRA-CA               1:24.11    1:21.21        
  9 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA              1:36.82    1:23.51        
                  39.32     1:23.51 (44.19)                                        
 10 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA              1:24.18    1:23.90        
                  39.14     1:23.90 (44.76)                                        
 11 Lam, Aidan C              10 SGSG-CA              1:21.93    1:24.49        
                  40.02     1:24.49 (44.47)                                        
 12 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA              1:23.92    1:27.01        
                  41.84     1:27.01 (45.17)                                        
 13 Vasquez, Mateo E           9 VKNG-CA              1:29.84    1:27.75        
                  40.89     1:27.75 (46.86)                                        
 14 Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA              1:34.51    1:29.72        
                  42.74     1:29.72 (46.98)                                        
 15 Joo, Hajin H               9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:29.92        
                  41.13     1:29.92 (48.79)                                        
 16 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:28.17    1:30.02        
                  40.74     1:30.02 (49.28)                                        
 17 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA              1:25.26    1:30.03        
                  41.80     1:30.03 (48.23)                                        
 18 Philips, Austin J         10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:30.11        
                  41.36     1:30.11 (48.75)                                        
 19 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA               1:31.57    1:32.83        
                  43.90     1:32.83 (48.93)                                        
 20 Chen, Ethan E              9 CERR-CA              1:34.55    1:32.93        
                  44.32     1:32.93 (48.61)                                        
 21 Vazquez, Ivan A            9 PRMT-CA              1:50.74    1:33.75        
                  43.08     1:33.75 (50.67)                                        
 22 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA              1:28.50    1:33.77        
                  42.93     1:33.77 (50.84)                                        
 23 Phippard, Mateo V         10 SPS-CA               1:41.15    1:35.59        
                  45.33     1:35.59 (50.26)                                        
 24 Marsh, Logan J             9 WAC-CA               1:27.19    1:37.47        
 25 Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel    9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:37.64        
                  43.51     1:37.64 (54.13)                                        
 26 Shi, Nathan E             10 RORA-CA              1:35.21    1:38.57        
                  46.62     1:38.57 (51.95)                                        
 27 liu, Nathan K              9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:39.41        
                  46.48     1:39.41 (52.93)                                        
 28 Scott, Jacob K            10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:42.00        
                  50.82     1:42.00 (51.18)                                        
 29 Wang, Ruby                10 SPS-CA               1:51.47    1:46.23        
                  49.31     1:46.23 (56.92)                                        
 30 Wu, Kevin                 10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:46.62        
                  49.49     1:46.62 (57.13)                                        
 31 Valdez, Julian J          10 BAC-CA               1:55.23    1:48.68        
                  22.63   1:48.68 (1:26.05)                                        
 32 Alcantara, Jonsi H         9 LKWD-CA              1:45.75    1:55.08        
                  50.51   1:55.08 (1:04.57)                                        
 33 Szeto, Matthew K          10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:56.03        
                  53.93   1:56.03 (1:02.10)                                        
 34 Smith, Eamon C             9 MPMR-CA              1:57.21    1:57.77        
                  57.20   1:57.77 (1:00.57)                                        
 35 Kwan, Jonathan G          10 CERR-CA                   NT    2:07.12        
                  57.69   2:07.12 (1:09.43)                                        
 36 Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA               2:06.54    2:07.85        
                1:01.68   2:07.85 (1:06.17)                                        
 37 Lam, Brandon               9 SGSG-CA              2:21.25    2:13.86        
                1:01.95   2:13.86 (1:11.91)                                        
 38 Liang, Yu                 10 DARE-CA                   NT    2:16.35        
                1:02.02   2:16.35 (1:14.33)                                        
 39 Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:29.41        
                2:29.54         2:29.41 ( )                                        
 -- Raya, Michael E           10 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ        
                1:57.79           DQ (0.03)                                        
 -- Lam, Landon                9 SGSG-CA              2:24.71         DQ        
                1:05.71        DQ (1:15.40)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  BLUE
        2:56.50  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              2:13.41    2:12.32        
                  30.97     1:04.66 (33.69)     1:39.14 (34.48)     2:12.32 (33.18)
  2 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              2:26.43    2:28.72        
                  33.45     1:11.49 (38.04)     1:51.13 (39.64)     2:28.72 (37.59)
  3 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              2:29.00    2:29.11        
                  33.32     1:11.87 (38.55)     1:51.25 (39.38)     2:29.11 (37.86)
  4 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              2:40.15    2:31.06        
                  34.49     1:14.13 (39.64)     1:53.97 (39.84)     2:31.06 (37.09)
  5 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              2:30.52    2:31.25        
                  35.12     1:13.56 (38.44)     1:53.26 (39.70)     2:31.25 (37.99)
  6 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               2:29.15    2:31.51        
                  34.92     1:14.94 (40.02)     1:54.22 (39.28)     2:31.51 (37.29)
  7 Hah, Jeremy               10 RORA-CA              2:30.68    2:32.42        
                  34.76     1:14.04 (39.28)     1:54.39 (40.35)     2:32.42 (38.03)
  8 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              2:35.48    2:41.61        
                  35.54     1:17.66 (42.12)     2:00.81 (43.15)     2:41.61 (40.80)
  9 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              2:33.14    2:49.72        
                  37.37     1:19.82 (42.45)     2:05.76 (45.94)     2:49.72 (43.96)
RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Brandon P         10 RMDA-CA              2:45.52    2:44.12        
                  38.38     1:19.74 (41.36)     2:02.32 (42.58)     2:44.12 (41.80)
  2 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA              2:55.01    2:54.71        
                  40.13     1:23.96 (43.83)     2:09.99 (46.03)     2:54.71 (44.72)
WHT - Division  
  1 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:49.53        
                  38.24     1:22.10 (43.86)     2:06.76 (44.66)     2:49.53 (42.77)
  2 Ortega, Jose A            10 WAC-CA               3:02.49    2:52.41        
                  36.46     1:20.48 (44.02)     2:04.04 (43.56)     2:52.41 (48.37)
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:55.99        
                  36.87     1:20.21 (43.34)     2:04.13 (43.92)     2:55.99 (51.86)
  4 Marsh, Leland             10 WAC-CA               3:05.30    2:56.61        
                  37.89     1:23.02 (45.13)     2:10.52 (47.50)     2:56.61 (46.09)
  5 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA                   NT    3:02.12        
                  38.84     1:26.26 (47.42)     2:14.75 (48.49)     3:02.12 (47.37)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  BLUE
          44.20  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                35.61      36.14        
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA                35.89      36.39        
  3 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 PRA-CA                 38.46      39.73        
RED - Division  
  1 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA                 40.62      38.17        
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                42.13      40.68        
  3 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 40.78      40.72        
  4 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                41.75      41.46        
  5 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA                41.65      41.69        
  6 Sturgis, Noah A           10 VKNG-CA                43.39      42.00        
  7 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                41.44      42.52        
  8 Luna, Noah G              10 FROG-CA                41.90      43.03        
  9 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 PRA-CA                 44.19      43.97        
 10 Lay, Ethan                10 RORA-CA                41.69      44.55        
WHT - Division  
  1 Xie, Steven               10 MAX-CA                 45.72      40.46        
  2 Marsh, Elijah              9 WAC-CA                 45.58      41.54        
  3 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                46.23      44.70        
  4 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                   NT      45.07        
  5 Deng, Liam                 8 RORA-CA                   NT      45.28        
  6 Marsh, Leland             10 WAC-CA                 50.86      46.07        
  7 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA                48.52      46.27        
  8 Philips, Austin J         10 SPS-CA                 52.86      46.76        
  9 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                48.03      46.95        
 10 Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA                52.77      47.17        
 11 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                 50.02      47.67        
 12 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                47.34      47.94        
 13 Marsh, Logan J             9 WAC-CA                 50.53      48.67        
 14 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA                51.24      48.76        
 15 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                55.53      48.86        
 16 Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA                51.49      48.97        
 17 Sentosa, Josiah            9 RMDA-CA                49.31      49.18        
 18 Chan, Kurtis               9 MPMR-CA                52.65      49.55        
 19 Chin, Jonathan *          10 MPMR-CA                   NT      49.62        
 20 Chen, Ethan E              9 CERR-CA                52.41      50.25        
 21 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                    NT      50.71        
 22 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                50.67      51.31        
 23 Dizon, Noah L             10 SGSG-CA                52.72      51.51        
 24 liu, Nathan K              9 CERR-CA                50.67      52.40        
 25 Vazquez, Ivan A            9 PRMT-CA                58.60      53.95        
 26 Wu, Kevin                 10 RORA-CA                   NT      53.97        
 27 Chan, Ian W               10 CERR-CA                   NT      55.78        
 28 Wang, Ruby                10 SPS-CA                 53.87      56.00        
 29 Szeto, Matthew K          10 RORA-CA                55.28      56.12        
 30 Scott, Jacob K            10 SPS-CA                    NT      56.89        
 31 Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel    9 COMM-CA                   NT      57.16        
 32 Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA                 57.69      58.14        
 32 Maheshwari, Darsh         10 CERR-CA                56.34      58.14        
 34 Kong, Biano L              9 RORA-CA                   NT      58.44        
 35 Raya, Michael E           10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:01.02        
 36 Valdez, Julian J          10 BAC-CA               1:04.41    1:01.07        
 37 Huang, Haoxuan             9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:01.45        
 38 Lam, Landon                9 SGSG-CA              1:09.74    1:15.91        
 39 Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA               1:12.63    1:21.39        
 40 Lam, Brandon               9 SGSG-CA              1:13.08    1:26.01        
 -- Kwan, Jonathan G          10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Aguirre, Ethan M           9 COMM-CA              1:03.43         DQ        
 -- Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                44.43         DQ        
 -- Liang, Yu                 10 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  BLUE
        1:37.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              1:12.52    1:15.49        
                  37.07     1:15.49 (38.42)                                        
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              1:17.66    1:18.53        
                  38.17     1:18.53 (40.36)                                        
  3 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:16.53    1:19.22        
                  38.86     1:19.22 (40.36)                                        
  4 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              1:17.00    1:20.10        
                  39.48     1:20.10 (40.62)                                        
  5 Hah, Jeremy               10 RORA-CA              1:21.35    1:21.32        
                  40.52     1:21.32 (40.80)                                        
  6 Park, Joshua J             9 CERR-CA              1:23.65    1:21.93        
                  40.25     1:21.93 (41.68)                                        
  7 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA               1:27.29    1:23.09        
                  40.05     1:23.09 (43.04)                                        
  8 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               1:25.87    1:23.57        
  9 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA              1:22.49    1:23.87        
                  40.10     1:23.87 (43.77)                                        
 10 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA               1:27.32    1:24.78        
                  41.39     1:24.78 (43.39)                                        
 11 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA              1:26.77    1:24.80        
                  41.97     1:24.80 (42.83)                                        
 12 Flores, Brandon P         10 RMDA-CA              1:26.51    1:26.13        
                  41.60     1:26.13 (44.53)                                        
 13 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA              1:23.82    1:26.35        
                  41.82     1:26.35 (44.53)                                        
 14 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              1:24.99    1:30.86        
                  43.19     1:30.86 (47.67)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:29.70    1:27.62        
                  42.78     1:27.62 (44.84)                                        
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:30.29    1:30.70        
                  44.54     1:30.70 (46.16)                                        
  3 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA              1:29.55    1:31.06        
                  44.24     1:31.06 (46.82)                                        
  4 Xiang, Alex                8 MAX-CA               1:32.29    1:34.24        
                  46.25     1:34.24 (47.99)                                        
  5 Yin, Aleksei               9 RMDA-CA              1:36.09    1:36.86        
                  47.20     1:36.86 (49.66)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Conley-Cooper, Rocco E    10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:28.38        
                  41.71     1:28.38 (46.67)                                        
  2 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 PRA-CA               1:41.32    1:33.22        
                  46.89     1:33.22 (46.33)                                        
  3 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA              1:41.90    1:37.15        
                  46.76     1:37.15 (50.39)                                        
  4 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA               1:41.29    1:38.22        
  5 Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA              1:47.49    1:38.71        
                  47.42     1:38.71 (51.29)                                        
  6 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA              1:40.44    1:40.50        
                  49.91     1:40.50 (50.59)                                        
  7 Sudijono, Leo W           10 SPS-CA               1:43.34    1:41.89        
                  49.35     1:41.89 (52.54)                                        
  8 Villa-abarca, Isaak       10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:42.14        
                  50.51     1:42.14 (51.63)                                        
  9 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA              1:38.62    1:46.40        
 10 Vasquez, Mateo E           9 VKNG-CA              1:58.75    1:50.59        
                  54.56     1:50.59 (56.03)                                        
 11 Cardenas, Nico            10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:51.47        
                  55.05     1:51.47 (56.42)                                        
 12 Han, Isaac                10 SPS-CA               2:04.15    1:52.12        
                  54.18     1:52.12 (57.94)                                        
 13 Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA              2:06.24    1:58.24        
                  57.41   1:58.24 (1:00.83)                                        
 14 Benitez, Kevin E           9 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:00.03        
                  59.35   2:00.03 (1:00.68)                                        
 15 Lum, Charlie V             9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:06.20        
                  59.67   2:06.20 (1:06.53)                                        
 16 Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:12.07        
                  59.00   2:12.07 (1:13.07)                                        
 17 Qu, Michael               10 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:18.40        
                1:04.43   2:18.40 (1:13.97)                                        
 18 Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA               2:49.25    2:35.91        
                1:13.32   2:35.91 (1:22.59)                                        
 -- Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel    9 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  59.08        DQ (1:03.57)                                        
 -- Lam, Aidan C              10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  48.73          DQ (52.76)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  BLUE
          49.80  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA                43.00      42.92        
  2 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA                 43.32      43.48        
  3 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                42.68      44.06        
  3 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                44.20      44.06        
  5 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 PRA-CA                 43.89      44.62        
  6 Lay, Ethan                10 RORA-CA                45.37      44.77        
RED - Division  
  1 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                46.96      44.64        
  2 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                47.31      45.75        
  3 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                46.03      46.57        
  4 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                47.84      47.28        
  5 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA                46.89      47.88        
  6 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                47.00      48.39        
  7 Carcamo, Melvin Y          9 COMM-CA                47.67      49.42        
  8 Auvinen, Mika              9 LKWD-CA                48.09      49.56        
WHT - Division  
  1 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT      42.42        
  2 Chan, Ian W               10 CERR-CA                50.18      47.99        
  3 Phippard, Mateo V         10 SPS-CA                 51.47      48.12        
  4 Xiang, Alex                8 MAX-CA                 51.14      49.32        
  5 Conley-Cooper, Rocco E    10 COMM-CA                   NT      49.88        
  6 Dizon, Noah L             10 SGSG-CA                50.54      50.10        
  7 Wang, Ruby                10 SPS-CA                 49.91      50.81        
  8 Lin, Sean S               10 PASA-CA                50.61      50.87        
  9 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                52.29      51.05        
 10 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                    NT      51.80        
 11 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA                 51.28      52.23        
 12 Chin, Jonathan *          10 MPMR-CA                   NT      52.24        
 13 Chow, Ethan T             10 SPS-CA                 50.18      52.53        
 14 liu, Nathan K              9 CERR-CA                54.51      52.57        
 15 Lam, Aidan C              10 SGSG-CA                51.78      52.96        
 16 Rui, Russell Z             9 RORA-CA                51.91      53.04        
 17 Deng, Liam                 8 RORA-CA                   NT      53.72        
 18 Chan, Kurtis               9 MPMR-CA                50.20      54.83        
 19 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                54.95      55.62        
 20 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA                53.32      55.95        
 21 Vasquez, Mateo E           9 VKNG-CA                   NT      56.24        
 22 Philips, Austin J         10 SPS-CA                 58.65      56.73        
 23 Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA              1:10.03      58.64        
 24 Sentosa, Josiah            9 RMDA-CA                57.12    1:00.74        
 25 Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel    9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:01.94        
 26 Smith, Eamon C             9 MPMR-CA              1:20.77    1:03.82        
 27 Alcantara, Jonsi H         9 LKWD-CA              1:10.36    1:09.67        
 28 Kong, Biano L              9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:09.83        
 29 Le, Quoc N                 9 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:11.32        
 30 Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:22.01        
 -- Aguirre, Ethan M           9 COMM-CA              1:03.42         DQ        
 -- Wu, Kevin                 10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Maheshwari, Darsh         10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Valdez, Julian J          10 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Shi, Nathan E             10 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Xie, Steven               10 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Joo, Hajin H               9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Huang, Haoxuan             9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kwan, Jonathan G          10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Ethan E              9 CERR-CA                50.27         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  BLUE
        1:49.70  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              1:15.47    1:19.55        
                  37.13     1:19.55 (42.42)                                        
  2 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              1:24.86    1:25.58        
                  40.68     1:25.58 (44.90)                                        
  3 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:35.40    1:32.36        
                  44.14     1:32.36 (48.22)                                        
  4 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:32.63    1:32.57        
                  44.13     1:32.57 (48.44)                                        
  5 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:33.87    1:35.72        
                  45.46     1:35.72 (50.26)                                        
  6 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:33.59    1:35.73        
                  46.51     1:35.73 (49.22)                                        
  7 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 PRA-CA               1:35.53    1:36.68        
                  46.05     1:36.68 (50.63)                                        
  8 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:36.06    1:37.51        
                  46.48     1:37.51 (51.03)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:46.46    1:39.70        
                  48.84     1:39.70 (50.86)                                        
  2 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA              1:43.25    1:40.95        
                  49.12     1:40.95 (51.83)                                        
  3 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA              1:44.78    1:42.04        
                  45.65     1:42.04 (56.39)                                        
  4 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA              1:47.50    1:43.38        
                  49.02     1:43.38 (54.36)                                        
  5 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA              1:43.98    1:43.83        
                  49.19     1:43.83 (54.64)                                        
  6 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA              1:46.33    1:44.13        
                  49.15     1:44.13 (54.98)                                        
  7 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:45.34    1:44.44        
                  48.73     1:44.44 (55.71)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:38.87        
                  47.67     1:38.87 (51.20)                                        
  2 Villa-abarca, Isaak       10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:43.83        
                  51.14     1:43.83 (52.69)                                        
  3 Sudijono, Leo W           10 SPS-CA               1:51.10    1:45.45        
                  50.41     1:45.45 (55.04)                                        
  4 Fok, Isaac J              10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:45.59        
                  50.61     1:45.59 (54.98)                                        
  5 Xiang, Alex                8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:47.47        
                  50.84     1:47.47 (56.63)                                        
  6 Yin, Aleksei               9 RMDA-CA              1:58.30    1:50.84        
                  54.41     1:50.84 (56.43)                                        
  7 Chung, Jae Y               9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:51.24        
                  53.42     1:51.24 (57.82)                                        
  8 Dizon, Noah L             10 SGSG-CA              1:51.13    1:52.59        
                  52.52   1:52.59 (1:00.07)                                        
  9 Wang, Ruby                10 SPS-CA               1:55.71    1:52.86        
                  54.93     1:52.86 (57.93)                                        
 10 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z        10 DARE-CA              1:52.53    1:56.74        
                  56.90     1:56.74 (59.84)                                        
 11 Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA              2:03.42    1:56.86        
                  54.91   1:56.86 (1:01.95)                                        
 12 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:58.18        
                  19.94   1:58.18 (1:38.24)                                        
 13 Chang, Aaron               9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:58.90        
                  54.87   1:58.90 (1:04.03)                                        
 14 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:59.86        
                  56.68   1:59.86 (1:03.18)                                        
 15 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA              1:54.09    2:01.77        
                  58.93   2:01.77 (1:02.84)                                        
 16 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA               2:03.33    2:08.37        
                  59.30   2:08.37 (1:09.07)                                        
 17 Aguirre, Ethan M           9 COMM-CA              2:23.12    2:16.09        
                1:03.66   2:16.09 (1:12.43)                                        
 18 Lum, Charlie V             9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:22.55        
                1:10.41   2:22.55 (1:12.14)                                        
 -- Li, Oscar S                8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:22.50        DQ (1:28.92)                                        
 -- Xu, Evan Y                 9 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:09.94        DQ (1:15.82)                                        
 -- Sun, Yiduo                 9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  57.30        DQ (1:06.81)                                        
 -- Huang, Haoxuan             9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.02        DQ (1:12.91)                                        
 -- Qu, Michael               10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.81        DQ (1:14.44)                                        
 -- Yu, Tate                   9 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  59.19        DQ (1:08.78)                                        
 -- liu, Nathan K              9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.96        DQ (1:05.96)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  BLUE
          41.60  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA                33.30      33.70        
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA                35.74      34.82        
  3 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                33.80      35.44        
  4 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 37.15      37.99        
RED - Division  
  1 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA                41.28      39.82        
  2 Xie, Steven               10 MAX-CA                 39.70      40.05        
  3 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA                39.33      41.16        
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA                41.79      38.21        
  2 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT      39.11        
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                41.64      40.37        
  4 Lay, Ethan                10 RORA-CA                49.14      42.52        
  5 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                47.00      43.57        
  6 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                44.35      44.05        
  7 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA                45.40      44.18        
  8 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                42.29      44.22        
  9 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                43.79      44.46        
 10 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                47.40      44.67        
 11 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA                   NT      46.04        
 12 Conley-Cooper, Rocco E    10 COMM-CA                   NT      46.63        
 13 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA                48.96      47.19        
 14 Luna, Noah G              10 FROG-CA                46.58      48.99        
 15 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                50.63      49.45        
 16 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 PRA-CA                 50.69      49.95        
 17 Lam, Aidan C              10 SGSG-CA                   NT      50.52        
 18 Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA                50.62      50.61        
 19 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                    NT      52.95        
 20 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                51.67      54.53        
 21 Chan, Kurtis               9 MPMR-CA                55.11      55.12        
 22 Dizon, Noah L             10 SGSG-CA              1:05.45      55.28        
 23 Phippard, Mateo V         10 SPS-CA                 52.27      55.57        
 24 Sentosa, Josiah            9 RMDA-CA                48.47      55.70        
 25 Vasquez, Mateo E           9 VKNG-CA                   NT      56.59        
 26 Maheshwari, Darsh         10 CERR-CA                59.29      58.18        
 27 Aguirre, Ethan M           9 COMM-CA                   NT      59.50        
 28 Deng, Liam                 8 RORA-CA                   NT      59.52        
 29 Shi, Nathan E             10 RORA-CA                54.67    1:00.33        
 30 Chan, Ian W               10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:01.57        
 31 Alcantara, Jonsi H         9 LKWD-CA              1:07.33    1:09.08        
 32 Huang, Haoxuan             9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:12.85        
 33 Le, Quoc N                 9 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:13.67        
 34 Smith, Eamon C             9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:24.46        
 -- Xiang, Alex                8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                47.68         DQ        
 -- Liang, Yu                 10 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lam, Brandon               9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vazquez, Ivan A            9 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lam, Landon                9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lin, Sean S               10 PASA-CA                47.44         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  BLUE
        1:37.60  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              1:11.91    1:12.82        
                  34.12     1:12.82 (38.70)                                        
  2 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              1:16.95    1:17.88        
                  34.79     1:17.88 (43.09)                                        
  3 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              1:19.75    1:20.04        
                  36.44     1:20.04 (43.60)                                        
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              1:22.70    1:20.59        
                  37.31     1:20.59 (43.28)                                        
  5 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA               1:26.81    1:27.60        
                  40.15     1:27.60 (47.45)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Leung, Jayden K           10 DARE-CA              1:32.07    1:32.35        
                  44.06     1:32.35 (48.29)                                        
  2 Flores, Sam E              8 LKWD-CA              1:33.48    1:34.57        
                  42.61     1:34.57 (51.96)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:52.06    1:27.51        
                  40.31     1:27.51 (47.20)                                        
  2 Sturgis, Noah A           10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:50.35        
                  51.34     1:50.35 (59.01)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  BLUE
        1:34.80  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M        10 RMDA-CA              1:11.35    1:14.73        
                  35.94     1:14.73 (38.79)                                        
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           9 RMDA-CA              1:16.07    1:16.99        
                  36.70     1:16.99 (40.29)                                        
  3 Hah, Jeremy               10 RORA-CA              1:20.41    1:20.17        
                  40.32     1:20.17 (39.85)                                        
  4 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA              1:18.96    1:20.92        
                  37.14     1:20.92 (43.78)                                        
  5 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               1:21.18    1:21.87        
                  38.57     1:21.87 (43.30)                                        
  6 Ocampo, Nicolas L         10 COMM-CA              1:23.17    1:22.03        
                  36.55     1:22.03 (45.48)                                        
  7 Pu, Kyle C                 9 CERR-CA              1:20.15    1:22.58        
                  40.30     1:22.58 (42.28)                                        
  8 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:26.75    1:25.32        
                  41.13     1:25.32 (44.19)                                        
  9 Ortega, Jose A            10 WAC-CA               1:26.28    1:28.35        
                  41.49     1:28.35 (46.86)                                        
 10 Zhu, Austin               10 MPMR-CA              1:24.75    1:31.53        
                  42.27     1:31.53 (49.26)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A        10 WAC-CA               1:28.67    1:22.75        
                  38.68     1:22.75 (44.07)                                        
  2 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA               1:30.88    1:26.34        
                  41.16     1:26.34 (45.18)                                        
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:29.61    1:26.82        
                  40.52     1:26.82 (46.30)                                        
  4 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              1:30.36    1:29.13        
                  41.36     1:29.13 (47.77)                                        
  5 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:29.79    1:29.33        
                  44.14     1:29.33 (45.19)                                        
  6 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:33.63    1:33.06        
                  49.38     1:33.06 (43.68)                                        
  7 Fok, Isaac J              10 CERR-CA              1:30.25    1:33.65        
                  46.39     1:33.65 (47.26)                                        
  8 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA              1:32.92    1:35.08        
                  44.62     1:35.08 (50.46)                                        
  9 Marsh, Leland             10 WAC-CA               1:33.07    1:37.57        
                  47.05     1:37.57 (50.52)                                        
 10 Russo, Jamespatrick P      9 UN-03-CA             1:33.80    1:40.13        
                  47.35     1:40.13 (52.78)                                        
 -- Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA              1:30.02         DQ        
                  42.49          DQ (49.21)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez-Razo, Ian          10 PRA-CA               1:36.91    1:24.12        
                  39.30     1:24.12 (44.82)                                        
  2 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA              1:36.86    1:32.06        
                  44.71     1:32.06 (47.35)                                        
  3 Marsh, Elijah              9 WAC-CA               1:40.12    1:34.73        
                  42.59     1:34.73 (52.14)                                        
  4 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA              1:35.32    1:37.25        
                  45.68     1:37.25 (51.57)                                        
  5 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:36.17    1:39.02        
                  45.77     1:39.02 (53.25)                                        
  6 Lam, Aidan C              10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:40.51        
                  48.03     1:40.51 (52.48)                                        
  7 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA              1:40.62    1:41.61        
                  52.05     1:41.61 (49.56)                                        
  8 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     9 LKWD-CA              1:51.64    1:41.72        
                  48.89     1:41.72 (52.83)                                        
  9 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:41.94        
                  47.35     1:41.94 (54.59)                                        
 10 Chung, Jae Y               9 SPS-CA               1:38.54    1:42.32        
                  49.80     1:42.32 (52.52)                                        
 11 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:43.15        
                  49.52     1:43.15 (53.63)                                        
 12 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:43.60        
                  50.64     1:43.60 (52.96)                                        
 13 Juarez-Razo, Cameron      10 PRA-CA               1:57.33    1:44.04        
                  49.58     1:44.04 (54.46)                                        
 14 Kim-Tang, Paxton Z        10 DARE-CA              1:36.10    1:48.06        
                  53.54     1:48.06 (54.52)                                        
 15 Dizon, Noah L             10 SGSG-CA              1:48.56    1:51.43        
                  53.98     1:51.43 (57.45)                                        
 16 Han, Isaac                10 SPS-CA               1:57.54    1:59.57        
                  55.87   1:59.57 (1:03.70)                                        
 -- Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA               1:43.28         DQ        
                  49.80          DQ (56.15)                                        
 -- Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  47.29          DQ (51.45)                                        
 -- Xu, Evan Y                 9 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  19.14          DQ (55.62)                                        
 -- Li, Oscar S                8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:15.66        DQ (1:20.54)                                        
 -- Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel    9 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:02.75        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Mateo E           9 VKNG-CA              1:57.55         DQ        
                  54.71          DQ (55.97)                                        
 -- Marsh, Logan J             9 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  50.15          DQ (58.30)                                        
 -- Huang, Haoxuan             9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.90        DQ (1:01.15)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  BLUE
        3:24.50  RED
             --  WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frascini, Jeremiah G      10 RMDA-CA              2:34.09    2:33.37        
                  33.01     1:14.68 (41.67)     1:59.66 (44.98)     2:33.37 (33.71)
  2 Zhang, Bokai              10 MPMR-CA              2:48.71    2:48.97        
                  35.53     1:19.71 (44.18)     2:10.85 (51.14)     2:48.97 (38.12)
  3 Reyes, Julian A           10 WAC-CA               2:50.05    2:53.96        
                  37.95     1:23.09 (45.14)     2:16.23 (53.14)     2:53.96 (37.73)
  4 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              3:07.35    3:05.45        
                  42.76     1:29.54 (46.78)     2:21.52 (51.98)     3:05.45 (43.93)
RED - Division  
  1 Carcamo, Melvin Y          9 COMM-CA              3:17.34    3:17.19        
                  45.06     1:40.74 (55.68)     2:35.25 (54.51)     3:17.19 (41.94)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               2:40.00    2:22.35        
     1) Conley-Cooper, Rocco E 10       2) Carcamo, Melvin Y 9            
     3) Cardenas, Liam R 8              4) Ocampo, Nicolas L 10           
                  38.83     1:11.00 (32.17)     1:50.85 (39.85)     2:22.35 (31.50)
  2 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                          NT    2:30.50        
     1) Lam, Aidan C 10                 2) Zeng, Rayhan K 10              
     3) Vien, Landen C 10               4) Tran, Tristan N 9              
                  38.91     1:13.89 (34.98)     1:53.06 (39.17)     2:30.50 (37.44)
  3 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 2:29.98    2:36.40        
     1) Hutchins, Luke A 10             2) Chow, Ethan T 10               
     3) Philips, Austin J 10            4) NG, Lex A 10                   
                  36.10     1:17.73 (41.63)     1:56.70 (38.97)     2:36.40 (39.70)
  4 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'B'                 3:11.67    3:23.48        
     1) Phippard, Mateo V 10            2) Wang, Ruby 10                  
     3) Scott, Jacob K 10               4) Chow, Oliver T 8               
                1:04.70     1:50.75 (46.05)     2:36.86 (46.11)     3:23.48 (46.62)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               2:37.00    2:25.88        
     1) Ocampo, Nicolas L 10            2) Conley-Cooper, Rocco E 10      
     3) Cardenas, Liam R 8              4) Aguirre, Ethan M 9             
                  31.26     1:08.94 (37.68)     1:54.38 (45.44)     2:25.88 (31.50)
  2 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 2:35.92    2:41.71        
     1) Hutchins, Luke A 10             2) Skandalis, Angelos 10          
     3) Sudijono, Leo W 10              4) Chung, Jae Y 9                 
                  38.54     1:21.05 (42.51)     2:02.89 (41.84)     2:41.71 (38.82)
  3 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'B'                 3:50.37    3:43.94        
     1) Wang, Ruby 10                   2) Johnson, Wes 9                 
     3) Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian M 10   4) Han, Isaac 10                  
                  51.31     1:46.34 (55.03)   3:08.18 (1:21.84)     3:43.94 (35.76)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  BLUE
          33.60  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                24.56      24.24        
  2 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                26.55      26.03        
  3 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                26.86      26.78        
  4 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA                 27.73      27.22        
  5 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                27.13      27.50        
  6 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA                27.40      27.83        
  7 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                27.93      28.15        
  8 Alvarez, Conner D         11 PRA-CA                 28.49      28.38        
  9 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA                 29.07      28.55        
 10 Resurreccion, Raiden      12 PRMT-CA                30.21      28.89        
 11 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA                 29.22      29.26        
 12 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA                30.27      29.55        
 13 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA                29.53      29.56        
 14 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                29.54      29.60        
 15 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                30.10      29.61        
 16 Velasco, Gian K           12 OAS-CA                 29.13      29.62        
 17 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA                29.71      30.04        
 18 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA                29.54      30.40        
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA                31.53      29.11        
  2 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA                 31.32      29.72        
  3 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA                32.37      30.31        
  4 Gomez, Aidan A            12 MPMR-CA                33.38      30.78        
  5 Chen, Samuel T            12 RMDA-CA                31.36      30.89        
  6 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA                33.40      30.90        
  7 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA                30.86      31.02        
  8 Marsh, Max                11 WAC-CA                 32.44      31.22        
  9 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA                 31.01      31.27        
 10 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA                32.91      31.40        
 11 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                31.69      31.45        
 12 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA                 31.86      31.51        
 13 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                31.14      31.64        
 14 Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA                32.09      31.82        
 15 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA                33.48      31.93        
 16 Lindner, Joshua R         12 VKNG-CA                32.59      32.43        
 17 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                32.86      32.59        
 18 Suarez, Jason             12 COMM-CA                33.58      32.78        
 19 Alegria, Gabriel N        12 BAC-CA                 32.15      33.24        
 20 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                 33.42      33.34        
 21 Ybaceta, Kyle N           12 VKNG-CA                33.16      33.45        
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Sean *              12 MPMR-CA                33.93      30.29        
  2 Valente, Nicholas J       11 COMM-CA                35.43      31.94        
  3 Erickson, Rhys J          11 VKNG-CA                36.54      32.14        
  4 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                34.22      32.47        
  5 LI, Ethan M               11 DARE-CA                36.98      33.40        
  6 Ko, Josiah D              11 RORA-CA                35.03      33.49        
  7 Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA                34.61      34.54        
  8 Ramos, Angel J            12 COMM-CA                34.07      34.76        
  9 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA                35.09      34.80        
 10 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                 36.34      35.71        
 11 Sukhadia, Jai H           12 CERR-CA                37.08      35.99        
 12 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA                36.38      36.01        
 13 Stanford, Chase D         12 FROG-CA                   NT      36.19        
 14 Tan, Kendrick R           12 CERR-CA                   NT      36.77        
 15 Bautista, Danny F         12 PRMT-CA                38.86      37.50        
 16 Ramirez, Lorenzo R        11 COMM-CA                   NT      37.62        
 17 Mena, Rodrigo J           12 COMM-CA                39.04      37.73        
 18 Cheng, Michael            12 ARSC-CA                   NT      38.09        
 19 Li, Nathan                12 RORA-CA                40.65      38.34        
 19 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian  11 WAC-CA                 48.19      38.34        
 21 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                40.97      39.13        
 22 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA                 38.04      39.18        
 23 Wang, Mark                11 RORA-CA                41.85      42.82        
 24 Mota, John W              11 RMDA-CA                42.25      42.96        
 25 Morales, Emmanuel         11 PRMT-CA                44.73      43.96        
 26 Selvakumar, Prithvin      11 MAX-CA                    NT      44.39        
 27 Wang, Mars                12 RORA-CA                50.18      49.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  BLUE
        1:12.20  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                54.18      54.07        
                  26.91       54.07 (27.16)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Anthony          12 RMDA-CA                55.41      54.43        
                  26.52       54.43 (27.91)                                        
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                56.62      56.87        
                  27.75       56.87 (29.12)                                        
  4 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                57.13      57.28        
                  27.98       57.28 (29.30)                                        
  5 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                57.55      57.85        
                  28.22       57.85 (29.63)                                        
  6 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                58.94      59.41        
                  28.47       59.41 (30.94)                                        
  7 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:02.09      59.89        
                  29.59       59.89 (30.30)                                        
  8 Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA               1:01.88    1:00.26        
                  28.33     1:00.26 (31.93)                                        
  9 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA               1:00.15    1:00.51        
                  28.63     1:00.51 (31.88)                                        
 10 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:00.43    1:01.14        
                  29.98     1:01.14 (31.16)                                        
 11 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA              1:06.12    1:02.54        
                  30.94     1:02.54 (31.60)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Conner D         11 PRA-CA               1:00.67    1:02.87        
                  30.17     1:02.87 (32.70)                                        
 13 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:01.95    1:03.48        
                  30.37     1:03.48 (33.11)                                        
 14 Velasco, Gian K           12 OAS-CA               1:04.52    1:04.01        
                  31.24     1:04.01 (32.77)                                        
 15 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              1:06.20    1:04.30        
                  31.10     1:04.30 (33.20)                                        
 16 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:03.19    1:04.48        
                  30.56     1:04.48 (33.92)                                        
 17 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA              1:05.09    1:05.06        
                  31.79     1:05.06 (33.27)                                        
 18 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA              1:06.19    1:06.16        
                  31.55     1:06.16 (34.61)                                        
 19 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              1:05.76    1:08.19        
                  33.79     1:08.19 (34.40)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               1:08.14    1:03.90        
                  30.93     1:03.90 (32.97)                                        
  2 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA              1:08.31    1:04.25        
                  30.92     1:04.25 (33.33)                                        
  3 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA              1:09.90    1:05.02        
                  31.07     1:05.02 (33.95)                                        
  4 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA              1:08.27    1:05.38        
                  31.82     1:05.38 (33.56)                                        
  5 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA              1:10.97    1:08.52        
                  32.64     1:08.52 (35.88)                                        
  6 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               1:07.65    1:08.62        
                  33.08     1:08.62 (35.54)                                        
  7 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA              1:09.05    1:09.35        
                  33.57     1:09.35 (35.78)                                        
  8 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               1:07.79    1:09.64        
                  33.79     1:09.64 (35.85)                                        
  9 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:11.57    1:10.09        
                  34.12     1:10.09 (35.97)                                        
 10 Vega, Brooklyn R          11 LBSH-CA              1:10.30    1:11.06        
                  33.95     1:11.06 (37.11)                                        
 11 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA              1:11.11    1:11.55        
                  34.70     1:11.55 (36.85)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:13.18    1:09.88        
                  32.88     1:09.88 (37.00)                                        
  2 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA              1:12.85    1:10.55        
                  33.63     1:10.55 (36.92)                                        
  3 Gomez, Aidan A            12 MPMR-CA              1:20.80    1:10.57        
                  34.49     1:10.57 (36.08)                                        
  4 Marsh, Max                11 WAC-CA               1:16.36    1:10.60        
                  33.76     1:10.60 (36.84)                                        
  5 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA              1:13.87    1:11.28        
                  34.65     1:11.28 (36.63)                                        
  6 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA              1:13.79    1:11.84        
                  34.00     1:11.84 (37.84)                                        
  7 Sui, Richard              11 RORA-CA              1:15.18    1:12.61        
                  34.50     1:12.61 (38.11)                                        
  8 Erickson, Rhys J          11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:12.70        
                  33.93     1:12.70 (38.77)                                        
  9 Lindner, Joshua R         12 VKNG-CA              1:17.09    1:13.16        
                  34.96     1:13.16 (38.20)                                        
 10 Acker, Nano R             11 ARSC-CA              1:19.93    1:13.36        
                  33.90     1:13.36 (39.46)                                        
 11 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA              1:12.32    1:14.19        
                  34.96     1:14.19 (39.23)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA               1:12.82    1:14.31        
                  34.90     1:14.31 (39.41)                                        
 13 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA              1:16.90    1:14.36        
                  35.86     1:14.36 (38.50)                                        
 14 Alegria, Gabriel N        12 BAC-CA               1:17.60    1:14.94        
                  34.45     1:14.94 (40.49)                                        
 15 Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA              1:16.37    1:15.05        
                  35.89     1:15.05 (39.16)                                        
 16 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA               1:17.63    1:15.07        
                  35.42     1:15.07 (39.65)                                        
 17 Ramos, Angel J            12 COMM-CA              1:17.37    1:16.06        
                  35.62     1:16.06 (40.44)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA              1:18.45    1:16.77        
                  36.62     1:16.77 (40.15)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA              1:18.06    1:17.51        
                  37.85     1:17.51 (39.66)                                        
 20 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA              1:14.49    1:17.91        
                  36.27     1:17.91 (41.64)                                        
 21 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA               1:18.45    1:18.24        
                  37.73     1:18.24 (40.51)                                        
 22 Wang, Roger               11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:18.36        
                  36.24     1:18.36 (42.12)                                        
 23 Ko, Josiah D              11 RORA-CA              1:21.25    1:19.14        
                  37.93     1:19.14 (41.21)                                        
 24 Ybaceta, Kyle N           12 VKNG-CA              1:16.94    1:20.95        
                  39.24     1:20.95 (41.71)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Cory A         11 SPS-CA               1:27.84    1:21.06        
                  39.55     1:21.06 (41.51)                                        
 26 Bautista, Danny F         12 PRMT-CA              1:44.29    1:21.43        
                  39.11     1:21.43 (42.32)                                        
 27 Cheng, Michael            12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:21.64        
                  38.48     1:21.64 (43.16)                                        
 28 Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:21.95        
                  41.25     1:21.95 (40.70)                                        
 29 Lee, Michael J            12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:22.63        
                  37.70     1:22.63 (44.93)                                        
 30 Li, Ayden J               11 ARSC-CA              1:31.66    1:22.89        
                  39.57     1:22.89 (43.32)                                        
 31 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:27.27    1:24.15        
                  39.64     1:24.15 (44.51)                                        
 32 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA               1:28.06    1:24.90        
                  41.42     1:24.90 (43.48)                                        
 33 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA              1:32.61    1:26.22        
                  42.78     1:26.22 (43.44)                                        
 34 Alonso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA               1:33.12    1:26.30        
                  40.19     1:26.30 (46.11)                                        
 35 Li, Brendan               11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:34.45        
                  42.72     1:34.45 (51.73)                                        
 36 Atkins, Jahan A           11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:35.86        
                  42.95     1:35.86 (52.91)                                        
 37 Chiang, Wesley T          12 MAX-CA               1:35.04    1:36.14        
                  46.25     1:36.14 (49.89)                                        
 38 Rios, Joey J              12 OAS-CA                    NT    1:41.26        
                  48.33     1:41.26 (52.93)                                        
 39 Selvakumar, Prithvin      11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:43.77        
                  20.07   1:43.77 (1:23.70)                                        
 40 Li, Kaien                 11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:47.16        
                  48.14     1:47.16 (59.02)                                        
 -- Morales, Emmanuel         11 PRMT-CA              1:40.61         DQ        
                  20.31                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  BLUE
        2:37.80  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA              2:02.15    2:00.50        
                  28.49       59.46 (30.97)     1:30.58 (31.12)     2:00.50 (29.92)
  2 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              2:08.53    2:08.72        
                  30.65     1:04.44 (33.79)     1:37.57 (33.13)     2:08.72 (31.15)
  3 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA               2:11.65    2:11.36        
                  30.03     1:04.00 (33.97)     1:37.28 (33.28)     2:11.36 (34.08)
  4 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA              2:08.43    2:15.63        
                  31.14     1:05.87 (34.73)     1:41.36 (35.49)     2:15.63 (34.27)
  5 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              2:19.58    2:20.09        
                  30.91     1:05.94 (35.03)     1:41.53 (35.59)     2:20.09 (38.56)
  6 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               2:24.23    2:21.72        
                  31.85     1:07.92 (36.07)     1:45.95 (38.03)     2:21.72 (35.77)
  7 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               2:22.09    2:21.80        
                  32.73     1:09.34 (36.61)     1:46.36 (37.02)     2:21.80 (35.44)
  8 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA              2:20.93    2:23.70        
                  32.36     1:08.90 (36.54)     1:46.83 (37.93)     2:23.70 (36.87)
  9 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              2:24.18    2:25.83        
                  33.98     1:11.50 (37.52)     1:49.70 (38.20)     2:25.83 (36.13)
 10 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               2:21.24    2:26.88        
                  34.52     1:12.43 (37.91)     1:49.77 (37.34)     2:26.88 (37.11)
RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Conner D         11 PRA-CA               2:26.06    2:16.67        
                  32.28     1:06.71 (34.43)     1:42.44 (35.73)     2:16.67 (34.23)
  2 Velasco, Gian K           12 OAS-CA               2:26.29    2:17.78        
                  33.37     1:09.56 (36.19)     1:44.86 (35.30)     2:17.78 (32.92)
  3 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA              2:30.89    2:21.36        
                  32.62     1:08.02 (35.40)     1:44.94 (36.92)     2:21.36 (36.42)
  4 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               2:27.95    2:24.04        
                  32.54     1:08.52 (35.98)     1:46.66 (38.14)     2:24.04 (37.38)
  5 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               2:28.18    2:24.50        
                  33.78     1:10.75 (36.97)     1:48.04 (37.29)     2:24.50 (36.46)
  6 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               2:30.20    2:26.97        
                  34.93     1:13.38 (38.45)     1:51.26 (37.88)     2:26.97 (35.71)
  7 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA              2:28.95    2:27.36        
                  35.04     1:12.72 (37.68)     1:50.82 (38.10)     2:27.36 (36.54)
  8 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              2:30.26    2:27.88        
                  35.14     1:14.19 (39.05)     1:52.95 (38.76)     2:27.88 (34.93)
  9 Marsh, Max                11 WAC-CA               2:36.39    2:30.54        
                  33.03     1:12.86 (39.83)     1:53.27 (40.41)     2:30.54 (37.27)
 10 Meza, Joseph Z            11 LKWD-CA              2:36.87    2:33.77        
                  34.06     1:13.74 (39.68)   2:33.72 (1:19.98)      2:33.77 (0.05)
WHT - Division  
  1 Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA                    NT    2:15.11        
                  32.85     1:06.57 (33.72)     1:41.71 (35.14)     2:15.11 (33.40)
  2 Valente, Nicholas J       11 COMM-CA                   NT    2:39.69        
                  34.40     1:16.16 (41.76)     1:59.89 (43.73)     2:39.69 (39.80)
  3 Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA              3:01.48    2:40.27        
                  35.20     1:15.84 (40.64)     1:58.51 (42.67)     2:40.27 (41.76)
  4 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA              2:48.23    2:43.91        
                  37.10     1:18.89 (41.79)     2:01.92 (43.03)     2:43.91 (41.99)
  5 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                    NT    2:45.16        
                  37.51     1:19.00 (41.49)     2:02.24 (43.24)     2:45.16 (42.92)
  6 Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA              2:54.35    2:54.41        
                  39.68   2:54.41 (2:14.73)                                        
  7 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA               3:00.85    2:54.56        
                  39.51     1:24.37 (44.86)     2:10.34 (45.97)     2:54.56 (44.22)
  8 Bautista, Danny F         12 PRMT-CA              3:00.39    2:59.74        
                  38.17     1:23.81 (45.64)     2:11.82 (48.01)     2:59.74 (47.92)
  9 Lum, Oliver V             11 LKWD-CA              3:05.22    3:03.18        
                  40.68     1:26.61 (45.93)     2:15.43 (48.82)     3:03.18 (47.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  BLUE
          40.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA                31.93      30.78        
  2 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                33.12      31.99        
  3 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA                32.43      32.03        
  4 Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA                 30.23      32.33        
  5 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                 35.59      35.10        
  6 Vega, Brooklyn R          11 LBSH-CA                35.80      35.24        
  7 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                35.57      35.42        
  8 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                34.30      35.72        
  9 Velasco, Gian K           12 OAS-CA                 34.15      35.73        
 10 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA                36.47      36.62        
RED - Division  
  1 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA                36.74      34.28        
  2 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA                39.36      36.56        
  3 Alegria, Gabriel N        12 BAC-CA                 37.98      38.36        
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                39.13      38.69        
  5 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                37.93      38.78        
  6 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA                38.74      39.34        
WHT - Division  
  1 Erickson, Rhys J          11 VKNG-CA                   NT      38.58        
  2 Sui, Richard              11 RORA-CA                40.39      39.10        
  3 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                40.15      40.44        
  4 Acker, Nano R             11 ARSC-CA                44.27      41.27        
  5 Kang, Ethan E             11 SPS-CA                    NT      41.30        
  6 Alonso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                 48.13      42.52        
  7 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                40.29      42.62        
  8 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                42.37      42.87        
  9 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.91        
 10 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA                49.05      42.96        
 11 Sukhadia, Jai H           12 CERR-CA                   NT      43.19        
 12 Ko, Josiah D              11 RORA-CA                43.68      43.50        
 13 Li, Ayden J               11 ARSC-CA                46.85      44.31        
 14 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                 43.55      44.97        
 15 Ramirez, Lorenzo R        11 COMM-CA                   NT      45.29        
 16 Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA                   NT      45.58        
 17 Rodriguez, Cory A         11 SPS-CA                 44.41      46.00        
 18 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA                 47.92      46.23        
 19 Lee, Michael J            12 SPS-CA                    NT      46.87        
 20 Wang, Roger               11 MAX-CA                 54.89      47.02        
 21 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA                46.62      47.69        
 22 Li, Brendan               11 CERR-CA                   NT      48.29        
 23 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                56.43      51.29        
 24 Rios, Joey J              12 OAS-CA                 50.01      51.39        
 25 Ching, Micah K            11 ARSC-CA                46.14      51.80        
 26 Singh, Adhrit             11 CERR-CA                56.47      55.42        
 27 Atkins, Jahan A           11 CERR-CA                   NT      57.37        
 28 Li, Kaien                 11 CERR-CA                   NT      58.39        
 29 Morales, Emmanuel         11 PRMT-CA              1:00.79    1:10.92        
 -- Bautista, Danny F         12 PRMT-CA              1:06.53         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Michael            12 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  BLUE
        1:28.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              1:05.33    1:05.23        
                  31.89     1:05.23 (33.34)                                        
  2 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              1:08.82    1:06.98        
                  32.89     1:06.98 (34.09)                                        
  3 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:11.97    1:08.68        
                  33.49     1:08.68 (35.19)                                        
  4 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA              1:16.52    1:12.86        
                  35.53     1:12.86 (37.33)                                        
  5 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              1:17.47    1:15.54        
                  36.87     1:15.54 (38.67)                                        
  6 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:16.31    1:15.71        
                  36.84     1:15.71 (38.87)                                        
  7 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA              1:17.74    1:15.79        
                  37.57     1:15.79 (38.22)                                        
  8 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              1:15.36    1:16.66        
                  37.30     1:16.66 (39.36)                                        
  9 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              1:20.08    1:21.42        
                  38.67     1:21.42 (42.75)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA               1:27.59    1:21.42        
                  39.16     1:21.42 (42.26)                                        
  2 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:25.04    1:22.67        
                  39.35     1:22.67 (43.32)                                        
  3 Suarez, Jason             12 COMM-CA              1:23.55    1:24.04        
                  40.88     1:24.04 (43.16)                                        
  4 Meza, Joseph Z            11 LKWD-CA              1:25.90    1:24.07        
                  41.56     1:24.07 (42.51)                                        
  5 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA               1:24.71    1:26.32        
                  41.53     1:26.32 (44.79)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               1:52.32    1:17.82        
                  38.02     1:17.82 (39.80)                                        
  2 Valente, Nicholas J       11 COMM-CA              1:30.08    1:22.25        
                  37.42     1:22.25 (44.83)                                        
  3 Erickson, Rhys J          11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:23.70        
                  39.49     1:23.70 (44.21)                                        
  4 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA              1:48.35    1:29.30        
                  41.91     1:29.30 (47.39)                                        
  5 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:33.17    1:30.37        
                1:30.50         1:30.37 ( )                                        
  6 Stanford, Chase D         12 FROG-CA                   NT    1:31.70        
                  42.75     1:31.70 (48.95)                                        
  7 Ko, Josiah D              11 RORA-CA              1:33.07    1:31.77        
                  45.00     1:31.77 (46.77)                                        
  8 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA              1:33.29    1:32.75        
                  43.80     1:32.75 (48.95)                                        
  9 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA               1:38.28    1:35.29        
                  46.86     1:35.29 (48.43)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Lorenzo R        11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:38.81        
                  48.44     1:38.81 (50.37)                                        
 11 Tan, Kendrick R           12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:41.76        
                  48.14     1:41.76 (53.62)                                        
 12 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian  11 WAC-CA               2:00.86    1:43.58        
                  49.04     1:43.58 (54.54)                                        
 13 Li, Nathan                12 RORA-CA              1:42.14    1:43.70        
                  48.68     1:43.70 (55.02)                                        
 14 Bautista, Danny F         12 PRMT-CA              1:59.86    1:57.02        
                  58.32     1:57.02 (58.70)                                        
 15 Morales, Emmanuel         11 PRMT-CA              2:20.04    2:20.35        
 -- Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA               1:34.08         DQ        
                  45.51          DQ (47.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  BLUE
          44.80  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA                33.33      32.40        
  2 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA                34.80      32.42        
  3 Alvarez, Conner D         11 PRA-CA                 34.65      35.13        
  4 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                36.50      35.37        
  5 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                34.35      35.57        
  6 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                35.34      36.06        
  7 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA                36.17      36.66        
  8 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                 38.03      37.95        
  9 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                39.65      38.05        
 10 Gomez, Aidan A            12 MPMR-CA                40.38      38.30        
 11 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA                 37.91      38.76        
 12 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA                39.21      38.86        
 13 Velasco, Gian K           12 OAS-CA                 40.55      39.43        
 14 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA                38.32      39.92        
 15 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA                39.66      39.97        
 16 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA                38.90      40.11        
 17 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                38.82      40.31        
 -- Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                40.57         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA                43.59      38.29        
  2 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA                42.75      39.63        
  3 Lee, Michael J            12 SPS-CA                 43.48      39.87        
  3 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA                44.32      39.87        
  5 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA                 41.26      40.53        
  6 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA                41.61      40.77        
  7 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA                41.20      40.97        
  8 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                41.52      41.22        
  9 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                41.15      41.65        
 10 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                42.19      41.73        
 11 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA                 42.20      42.75        
 12 Vega, Brooklyn R          11 LBSH-CA                41.48      42.78        
 13 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA                42.02      42.88        
 14 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA                42.05      43.11        
 15 Lindner, Joshua R         12 VKNG-CA                43.14      43.99        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                 45.02      42.27        
  2 Ko, Josiah D              11 RORA-CA                47.25      44.01        
  3 Wang, Roger               11 MAX-CA                    NT      45.13        
  4 Sukhadia, Jai H           12 CERR-CA                46.71      45.14        
  5 Alegria, Gabriel N        12 BAC-CA                 46.08      45.70        
  6 LI, Ethan M               11 DARE-CA                46.52      46.35        
  7 Cheng, Michael            12 ARSC-CA                   NT      47.20        
  8 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA                    NT      47.47        
  9 Ramos, Angel J            12 COMM-CA                46.88      47.55        
 10 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                50.72      47.93        
 11 Ybaceta, Kyle N           12 VKNG-CA                48.75      48.33        
 12 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA                48.22      48.58        
 13 Erickson, Rhys J          11 VKNG-CA                   NT      49.62        
 14 Ching, Micah K            11 ARSC-CA                51.16      49.85        
 15 Kang, Ethan E             11 SPS-CA                    NT      49.99        
 16 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA                47.96      50.26        
 17 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA                49.98      51.23        
 18 Singh, Adhrit             11 CERR-CA                54.70      53.37        
 19 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA                 53.97      55.78        
 20 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA                59.15      59.10        
 21 Ramirez, Lorenzo R        11 COMM-CA                   NT      59.75        
 22 Rios, Joey J              12 OAS-CA               1:00.91    1:05.17        
 -- Li, Brendan               11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chiang, Wesley T          12 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Atkins, Jahan A           11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Kaien                 11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA               1:01.67         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  BLUE
        1:37.10  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              1:11.15    1:08.86        
                  32.80     1:08.86 (36.06)                                        
  2 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              1:11.96    1:09.31        
                  33.50     1:09.31 (35.81)                                        
  3 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              1:20.14    1:16.36        
                  36.28     1:16.36 (40.08)                                        
  4 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA              1:15.42    1:17.48        
                  36.48     1:17.48 (41.00)                                        
  5 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA              1:19.24    1:18.49        
                  37.61     1:18.49 (40.88)                                        
  6 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA              1:19.03    1:19.08        
                  37.16     1:19.08 (41.92)                                        
  7 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA              1:22.24    1:19.90        
                  37.87     1:19.90 (42.03)                                        
  8 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               1:23.47    1:22.93        
                  39.03     1:22.93 (43.90)                                        
  9 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               1:24.16    1:25.25        
                  40.32     1:25.25 (44.93)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Aidan A            12 MPMR-CA              1:31.35    1:22.53        
                  38.92     1:22.53 (43.61)                                        
  2 Zhou, Sean *              12 MPMR-CA              1:30.54    1:22.93        
                  39.79     1:22.93 (43.14)                                        
  3 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              1:35.53    1:26.34        
                  40.40     1:26.34 (45.94)                                        
  4 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA              1:29.56    1:27.53        
                  41.28     1:27.53 (46.25)                                        
  5 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              1:31.22    1:28.61        
                  40.98     1:28.61 (47.63)                                        
  6 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               1:35.10    1:28.91        
                  42.32     1:28.91 (46.59)                                        
  7 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              1:29.27    1:30.67        
                  43.21     1:30.67 (47.46)                                        
  8 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:33.32    1:31.83        
                  43.61     1:31.83 (48.22)                                        
  9 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA               1:30.31    1:32.37        
                  43.44     1:32.37 (48.93)                                        
 10 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA               1:36.65    1:32.70        
                  43.11     1:32.70 (49.59)                                        
 11 Loza, Kristian M          12 OAS-CA               1:33.62    1:32.92        
                  44.64     1:32.92 (48.28)                                        
 12 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA              1:32.13    1:32.94        
                  44.59     1:32.94 (48.35)                                        
 13 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA              1:31.42    1:33.54        
                  45.29     1:33.54 (48.25)                                        
 14 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA              1:36.12    1:33.99        
                  43.89     1:33.99 (50.10)                                        
 15 Lindner, Joshua R         12 VKNG-CA              1:34.22    1:35.17        
                  45.20     1:35.17 (49.97)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA              1:41.49    1:32.80        
                  44.07     1:32.80 (48.73)                                        
  2 Ko, Josiah D              11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:33.14        
                  44.22     1:33.14 (48.92)                                        
  3 Cheng, Michael            12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:35.12        
                  46.21     1:35.12 (48.91)                                        
  4 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:35.25        
                  44.47     1:35.25 (50.78)                                        
  5 Suarez, Jason             12 COMM-CA              1:58.99    1:39.29        
                  43.91     1:39.29 (55.38)                                        
  6 Ramos, Angel J            12 COMM-CA              1:44.80    1:40.30        
                  46.55     1:40.30 (53.75)                                        
  7 Alegria, Gabriel N        12 BAC-CA               1:45.35    1:40.84        
                  47.49     1:40.84 (53.35)                                        
  8 Chen, Samuel T            12 RMDA-CA              1:39.08    1:43.36        
                  48.56     1:43.36 (54.80)                                        
  9 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA              1:54.74    1:43.78        
                  49.59     1:43.78 (54.19)                                        
 10 Stanford, Chase D         12 FROG-CA                   NT    1:44.48        
                  48.94     1:44.48 (55.54)                                        
 11 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA              2:06.51    1:46.19        
                  50.24     1:46.19 (55.95)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA              1:43.99    1:47.14        
                  50.69     1:47.14 (56.45)                                        
 13 Wang, Mark                11 RORA-CA              1:43.12    1:48.64        
                  50.41     1:48.64 (58.23)                                        
 14 Mota, John W              11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:49.42        
                  50.04     1:49.42 (59.38)                                        
 15 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA              2:00.10    1:49.82        
                  51.80     1:49.82 (58.02)                                        
 16 Lum, Oliver V             11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:50.93        
                  53.84     1:50.93 (57.09)                                        
 17 Meza, Joseph Z            11 LKWD-CA              1:52.30    1:51.25        
                  52.53     1:51.25 (58.72)                                        
 18 Wang, Mars                12 RORA-CA              1:54.33    1:51.39        
                  53.26     1:51.39 (58.13)                                        
 -- Erickson, Rhys J          11 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.79                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  BLUE
          37.70  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chun, Tim                 12 SGSG-CA                29.16      28.99        
  2 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA                30.21      29.38        
  3 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA                30.39      29.66        
  4 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA                32.13      31.57        
  5 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA                30.55      31.62        
  6 Robles-Garcia, Joshua     12 WAC-CA                 31.05      31.74        
  7 Alvarez, Conner D         11 PRA-CA                 30.74      32.15        
  8 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA                32.17      32.53        
  9 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA                33.40      32.70        
 10 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                32.09      33.25        
 11 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA                34.23      33.45        
 12 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA                 34.46      34.01        
 13 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA                 33.78      35.80        
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA                36.27      33.43        
  2 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA                35.84      34.78        
  3 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA                34.81      35.63        
  4 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA                36.68      35.66        
  5 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA                35.99      35.87        
  6 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA                35.02      35.93        
  7 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                34.73      37.39        
  8 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA                 37.16      37.55        
  9 Selloria, Shane A         12 BAC-CA                 36.96      38.41        
 10 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA                36.78      39.02        
 11 Ybaceta, Kyle N           12 VKNG-CA                37.07      39.51        
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA                39.33      35.58        
  2 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                40.69      35.97        
  3 Gomez, Aidan A            12 MPMR-CA                39.90      36.73        
  4 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA                37.95      37.37        
  5 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA                43.22      38.53        
  6 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA                42.85      38.78        
  7 Ramos, Angel J            12 COMM-CA                40.11      39.89        
  8 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA                 40.21      39.90        
  9 Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA                39.88      40.09        
 10 LI, Ethan M               11 DARE-CA                   NT      40.11        
 11 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                 39.44      40.17        
 12 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA                46.82      40.60        
 13 Sui, Richard              11 RORA-CA                40.85      40.64        
 14 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                40.02      40.93        
 15 Acker, Nano R             11 ARSC-CA                51.21      42.41        
 16 Li, Ayden J               11 ARSC-CA                43.46      42.65        
 17 Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA                   NT      42.83        
 18 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                39.88      42.90        
 19 Kang, Ethan E             11 SPS-CA                    NT      43.76        
 20 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                44.98      43.78        
 21 Rodriguez, Cory A         11 SPS-CA                 49.14      45.83        
 22 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                55.80      46.38        
 23 Ramirez, Lorenzo R        11 COMM-CA                   NT      48.60        
 24 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA                48.08      48.65        
 25 Morales, Nathan M         12 LDST-CA                46.71      52.16        
 26 Singh, Adhrit             11 CERR-CA                56.06      56.12        
 27 Morales, Emmanuel         11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:03.29        
 -- Chiang, Wesley T          12 MAX-CA                 52.14         DQ        
 -- Ching, Micah K            11 ARSC-CA                49.03         DQ        
 -- Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                 40.78         DQ        
 -- Marsh, Max                11 WAC-CA                 39.05         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  BLUE
        1:25.30  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              1:05.20    1:05.06        
                  31.01     1:05.06 (34.05)                                        
  2 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA              1:07.03    1:09.44        
                  32.35     1:09.44 (37.09)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:10.00    1:10.93        
                  33.28     1:10.93 (37.65)                                        
  4 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:13.91    1:14.87        
                  35.68     1:14.87 (39.19)                                        
  5 Loza, Kristian M          12 OAS-CA               1:17.75    1:19.06        
                  36.06     1:19.06 (43.00)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA              1:24.18    1:19.54        
                  35.31     1:19.54 (44.23)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               1:19.55    1:22.11        
                  39.35     1:22.11 (42.76)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Resurreccion, Raiden      12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:21.45        
                  39.12     1:21.45 (42.33)                                        
  2 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA              1:30.64    1:21.50        
                  37.05     1:21.50 (44.45)                                        
  3 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               1:30.05    1:24.15        
                  37.19     1:24.15 (46.96)                                        
  4 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA              1:29.10    1:30.52        
                  39.41     1:30.52 (51.11)                                        
  5 Ramos, Angel J            12 COMM-CA              1:27.15    1:30.56        
                  40.62     1:30.56 (49.94)                                        
  6 Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA              1:46.83    1:32.03        
                  40.23     1:32.03 (51.80)                                        
  7 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:33.78        
                  44.69     1:33.78 (49.09)                                        
  8 Ybaceta, Kyle N           12 VKNG-CA              1:30.48    1:34.24        
                  45.57     1:34.24 (48.67)                                        
  9 Mena, Rodrigo J           12 COMM-CA              1:57.23    1:51.81        
                  54.54     1:51.81 (57.27)                                        
 -- Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA              1:39.81         DQ        
                  45.98          DQ (53.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  BLUE
        1:24.70  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              1:04.07    1:03.29        
                  29.74     1:03.29 (33.55)                                        
  2 Alvarez, Conner D         11 PRA-CA               1:09.12    1:08.51        
                  32.06     1:08.51 (36.45)                                        
  3 Mo, Cheney C              12 CERR-CA              1:09.61    1:08.72        
                  31.78     1:08.72 (36.94)                                        
  4 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              1:10.66    1:10.02        
                  33.32     1:10.02 (36.70)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Azael            11 DARE-CA              1:10.21    1:10.48        
                  32.71     1:10.48 (37.77)                                        
  6 Yu, Jeremy S              12 RORA-CA              1:13.40    1:10.97        
                  31.96     1:10.97 (39.01)                                        
  7 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA              1:16.20    1:12.94        
                  34.63     1:12.94 (38.31)                                        
  8 Luong, Eric S             11 MPMR-CA              1:14.26    1:14.41        
                  34.22     1:14.41 (40.19)                                        
  9 Ocean, Howard W           12 RMDA-CA              1:17.26    1:14.97        
                  36.05     1:14.97 (38.92)                                        
 10 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               1:15.63    1:15.36        
                  35.72     1:15.36 (39.64)                                        
 11 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:14.20    1:16.62        
                  35.44     1:16.62 (41.18)                                        
 12 Milar, Clark C            11 LKWD-CA              1:15.67    1:16.85        
                  36.89     1:16.85 (39.96)                                        
 13 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               1:15.35    1:16.87        
                  35.88     1:16.87 (40.99)                                        
 14 Loza, Kristian M          12 OAS-CA               1:17.14    1:17.90        
                  36.39     1:17.90 (41.51)                                        
 15 Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA              1:16.99    1:18.56        
                  35.83     1:18.56 (42.73)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA              1:21.84    1:13.01        
                  35.21     1:13.01 (37.80)                                        
  2 Resurreccion, Raiden      12 PRMT-CA              1:17.84    1:16.91        
                  36.68     1:16.91 (40.23)                                        
  3 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              1:18.21    1:18.23        
                  36.88     1:18.23 (41.35)                                        
  4 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               1:18.74    1:18.64        
                  37.17     1:18.64 (41.47)                                        
  5 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA              1:23.04    1:20.32        
                  39.38     1:20.32 (40.94)                                        
  6 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA              1:20.32    1:20.33        
                  37.27     1:20.33 (43.06)                                        
  7 Chiu, Gabriel A           11 RORA-CA              1:21.19    1:21.29        
                  39.14     1:21.29 (42.15)                                        
  8 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:19.86    1:21.42        
                  40.77     1:21.42 (40.65)                                        
  9 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:20.46    1:22.60        
                  39.05     1:22.60 (43.55)                                        
 10 Ng, Ivan M                11 DARE-CA              1:20.36    1:22.66        
                  38.07     1:22.66 (44.59)                                        
 -- Zhou, Sean *              12 MPMR-CA              1:23.55         DQ        
                  39.08          DQ (38.95)                                        
 -- Alegria, Gabriel N        12 BAC-CA               1:23.43         DQ        
                  38.96          DQ (45.81)                                        
 -- Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA               1:19.17         DQ        
                  32.04          DQ (42.85)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Samuel T            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:22.98        
                  36.68     1:22.98 (46.30)                                        
  2 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:25.43        
                  41.78     1:25.43 (43.65)                                        
  3 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA              1:32.28    1:26.82        
                  37.31     1:26.82 (49.51)                                        
  4 Ybaceta, Kyle N           12 VKNG-CA              1:30.32    1:27.31        
                  42.41     1:27.31 (44.90)                                        
  5 LI, Ethan M               11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:28.64        
                  40.69     1:28.64 (47.95)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA               1:28.72    1:30.56        
                  42.13     1:30.56 (48.43)                                        
  7 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:35.32    1:32.95        
                  43.08     1:32.95 (49.87)                                        
  8 Cheng, Michael            12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:33.68        
                  47.60     1:33.68 (46.08)                                        
  9 Cao, Laurence             11 RORA-CA              1:35.92    1:36.13        
                  45.19     1:36.13 (50.94)                                        
 10 Mena, Rodrigo J           12 COMM-CA              1:41.27    1:43.58        
                  52.70     1:43.58 (50.88)                                        
 11 Mota, John W              11 RMDA-CA              1:35.83    1:46.00        
                  53.49     1:46.00 (52.51)                                        
 12 Li, Nathan                12 RORA-CA              1:45.91    1:46.65        
                  51.04     1:46.65 (55.61)                                        
 -- Lum, Oliver V             11 LKWD-CA              1:43.56         DQ        
                  48.87          DQ (50.52)                                        
 -- Gomez, Aidan A            12 MPMR-CA              1:25.44         DQ        
                  36.45          DQ (42.36)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Lorenzo R        11 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  45.75          DQ (55.33)                                        
 -- Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA              1:43.31         DQ        
                  51.17          DQ (50.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  BLUE
        3:01.70  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              2:10.01    2:09.80        
                  28.52     1:01.51 (32.99)     1:40.77 (39.26)     2:09.80 (29.03)
  2 Ramirez, Anthony          12 RMDA-CA              2:13.32    2:10.43        
                  29.00     1:02.87 (33.87)     1:41.34 (38.47)     2:10.43 (29.09)
  3 Song, Alex J              12 DARE-CA              2:18.99    2:20.96        
                  30.97     1:08.02 (37.05)     1:48.99 (40.97)     2:20.96 (31.97)
  4 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              2:25.65    2:25.73        
                  32.40     1:08.98 (36.58)     1:53.46 (44.48)     2:25.73 (32.27)
  5 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA              2:34.68    2:32.80        
                  34.03     1:12.35 (38.32)     1:59.23 (46.88)     2:32.80 (33.57)
  6 Lee, Justin               12 RORA-CA              2:28.31    2:37.17        
                  33.73     1:14.15 (40.42)     2:01.90 (47.75)     2:37.17 (35.27)
  7 Shin, Casey R             12 RMDA-CA              2:45.20    2:37.97        
                  37.23     1:17.99 (40.76)     2:02.84 (44.85)     2:37.97 (35.13)
  8 Wu, Matthew S             11 SGSG-CA              2:44.05    2:40.21        
                  35.77     1:17.20 (41.43)     2:05.93 (48.73)     2:40.21 (34.28)
  9 Marchen, Kamael           12 WAC-CA               2:38.41    2:42.86        
                  36.17     1:18.73 (42.56)     2:06.02 (47.29)     2:42.86 (36.84)
 10 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA              2:44.71    2:45.67        
                  38.16     1:21.80 (43.64)     2:10.06 (48.26)     2:45.67 (35.61)
 11 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              2:43.33    2:50.62        
                  38.00     1:22.77 (44.77)     2:11.87 (49.10)     2:50.62 (38.75)
RED - Division  
  1 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               2:53.10    2:43.42        
                  35.08     1:18.36 (43.28)     2:09.74 (51.38)     2:43.42 (33.68)
  2 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              2:56.11    2:44.59        
                  36.04     1:20.27 (44.23)     2:07.92 (47.65)     2:44.59 (36.67)
  3 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               2:48.68    2:49.72        
                  35.61     1:19.48 (43.87)     2:12.25 (52.77)     2:49.72 (37.47)
  4 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              2:52.93    2:49.79        
                  35.68     1:18.66 (42.98)     2:13.04 (54.38)     2:49.79 (36.75)
  5 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               2:55.66    2:53.93        
                  41.83     1:26.08 (44.25)     2:14.94 (48.86)     2:53.93 (38.99)
WHT - Division  
  1 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA                   NT    2:43.07        
                  39.23     1:18.19 (38.96)     2:06.50 (48.31)     2:43.07 (36.57)
  2 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    3:00.89        
                  43.43     1:28.34 (44.91)     2:23.29 (54.95)     3:00.89 (37.60)
  3 Cardenas, Ivan R          11 COMM-CA              3:32.51    3:09.41        
                  41.51     1:27.77 (46.26)     2:26.83 (59.06)     3:09.41 (42.58)
  4 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    3:17.33        
                  43.45     1:33.97 (50.52)     2:32.18 (58.21)     3:17.33 (45.15)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     2:05.79    2:01.28        
     1) Zeng, Ryan K 12                 2) Wu, Matthew S 11               
     3) Goeij, Samuel A 12              4) Chun, Tim 12                   
                  36.12     1:03.17 (27.05)     1:34.77 (31.60)     2:01.28 (26.51)
  2 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               2:20.00    2:02.30        
     1) De La Mora, Ethan 11            2) Garcia, Leonardo I 11          
     3) Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V 11      4) Martinez, Nathan M 12          
                  32.70     1:03.56 (30.86)     1:33.60 (30.04)     2:02.30 (28.70)
  3 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                      NT    2:27.86        
     1) Park, Noah E 11                 2) Lee, Michael J 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Cory A 11            4) Ho, Ethan S 12                 
                  39.74     1:15.51 (35.77)     1:55.32 (39.81)     2:27.86 (32.54)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:50.00    1:54.83        
     1) Lee, Aiden 11                   2) Zhou, Sean * 12                
     3) Luong, Eric S 11                4) Kim, Edward E 12               
                  30.87     1:01.99 (31.12)     1:29.33 (27.34)     1:54.83 (25.50)
  2 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                    NT    2:05.89        
     1) Valente, Nicholas J 11          2) Martinez, Nathan M 12          
     3) Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V 11      4) De La Mora, Ethan 11           
                  32.64     1:02.91 (30.27)     1:32.96 (30.05)     2:05.89 (32.93)
 -- Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                    NT         DQ        
     1) Mena, Rodrigo J 12              2) Ramos, Angel J 12              
     3) Cardenas, Ivan R 11             4) Suarez, Jason 12               
                  47.42     1:14.14 (26.72)     1:50.19 (36.05)          DQ (35.27)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  BLUE
          30.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                24.46      18.63        
  2 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                23.16      23.84        
  3 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                23.62      24.15        
  4 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA                 23.55      24.28        
  5 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                24.87      24.77        
  6 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                24.64      24.92        
  7 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA                25.30      24.99        
  8 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA                25.66      25.45        
  9 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA                 25.30      25.47        
 10 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                25.49      25.87        
 11 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA                 26.04      25.95        
 12 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA                 26.68      26.07        
 13 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA                26.01      26.21        
 14 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA                26.45      26.36        
 15 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA                25.89      26.37        
 16 De La Mora, Guillermo A   14 COMM-CA                26.69      26.40        
 17 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA                26.43      26.51        
 18 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA                26.51      26.54        
 19 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA                25.78      26.64        
 20 Ho, Kyler K               13 PASA-CA                26.36      26.66        
 21 Slowinski, Ian A          13 LBSH-CA                26.50      26.80        
 22 Poon, Nick V              14 MPMR-CA                27.30      26.91        
 23 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA                26.92      26.96        
 24 Velasco, Djovan D         14 OAS-CA                 26.32      27.13        
 25 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA                27.24      27.22        
 26 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA                26.74      27.37        
 27 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA                27.26      27.68        
 28 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA                27.12      27.82        
 29 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA                 27.50      27.85        
 30 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA                27.36      28.02        
 31 Chen, Kai L               14 RORA-CA                27.45      28.06        
 32 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA                26.83      28.25        
RED - Division  
  1 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA                27.67      27.58        
  2 Yun, Ethan M              14 SGSG-CA                28.13      27.78        
  3 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA                 27.96      27.82        
  4 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA                28.13      27.86        
  5 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA                27.67      27.91        
  6 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA                28.29      27.95        
  7 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA                27.60      28.01        
  8 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA                 27.80      28.09        
  9 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                27.64      28.17        
 10 Vega, Michael M           13 RMDA-CA                27.78      28.31        
 11 Shaffer, Cole N           14 SPS-CA                 28.25      28.37        
 12 Naef, Xavier Z            13 FROG-CA                28.69      28.45        
 13 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA                29.36      28.81        
 13 Zhou, Ambrose             14 MPMR-CA                28.58      28.81        
 15 Choung, Brandon S         13 CERR-CA                28.61      28.98        
 16 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA                29.50      29.31        
 17 Han, Chris                14 SPS-CA                 29.96      29.36        
 18 Tran, Caymin K            13 SGSG-CA                29.42      29.42        
 19 Jianrungsang, Chano       14 MPMR-CA                29.63      29.44        
 20 Flexo, Daniel W           13 BSC-CA                 28.98      29.49        
 21 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA                 29.99      30.19        
 22 Flores, Noah              14 WAC-CA                 29.50      30.23        
 23 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA                29.37      30.36        
 24 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA                 27.90      30.71        
 25 Rahro, Justin K           13 SPS-CA                 29.13      31.53        
WHT - Division  
  1 Berdeja, JC C             14 PRMT-CA                30.13      26.83        
  2 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA                 30.87      29.90        
  3 Crisci, Lucas D           14 RMDA-CA                   NT      30.53        
  4 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA                 30.32      30.60        
  5 Galanis, Yannis R         13 WAC-CA                 33.07      30.61        
  6 Wakiyama, Eugene          13 SPS-CA                 34.39      31.48        
  7 Thompson, Avery C         13 FROG-CA                30.13      31.77        
  8 Mantovani, Carlton F      14 MPMR-CA                33.60      31.93        
  9 Lopez, Steven             14 LKWD-CA                32.14      32.87        
 10 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA                33.09      33.42        
 11 Zhang, Daniel L           13 MAX-CA                 35.61      33.76        
 12 Sui, Jonathan C           13 SPS-CA                 33.13      34.09        
 13 Du, Wincent V             13 MAX-CA                 33.32      34.16        
 14 Kech-Mercer, David S      13 CERR-CA                35.93      35.71        
 15 Marsh, Alonzo T           13 WAC-CA                 40.08      42.34        
 16 Marsh, Nathan J           13 WAC-CA                 45.35      51.08        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  BLUE
        1:05.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA                 51.32      51.57        
                  25.14       51.57 (26.43)                                        
  2 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                52.15      52.79        
                  25.75       52.79 (27.04)                                        
  3 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA                53.93      53.02        
                  25.57       53.02 (27.45)                                        
  4 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA                54.11      53.41        
                  25.56       53.41 (27.85)                                        
  5 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA                54.36      54.03        
                  26.37       54.03 (27.66)                                        
  6 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                52.90      54.47        
                  25.69       54.47 (28.78)                                        
  7 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA                 54.84      54.98        
                  26.43       54.98 (28.55)                                        
  8 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA                56.11      55.45        
                  27.02       55.45 (28.43)                                        
  9 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA                 55.40      56.12        
                  27.05       56.12 (29.07)                                        
 10 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA                55.27      56.32        
                  27.18       56.32 (29.14)                                        
 11 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA                56.52      56.69        
                  27.24       56.69 (29.45)                                        
 12 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA                 57.77      56.72        
                  27.05       56.72 (29.67)                                        
 13 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA                55.89      56.99        
                  27.95       56.99 (29.04)                                        
 14 Slowinski, Ian A          13 LBSH-CA                57.62      57.32        
                  28.45       57.32 (28.87)                                        
 15 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA                57.03      57.61        
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)                                        
 16 Ho, Kyler K               13 PASA-CA                57.20      57.66        
                  27.92       57.66 (29.74)                                        
 17 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA                57.53      57.67        
                  27.50       57.67 (30.17)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA                57.16      57.71        
                  29.20       57.71 (28.51)                                        
 19 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA                56.99      58.08        
                  28.32       58.08 (29.76)                                        
 20 Poon, Nick V              14 MPMR-CA                58.58      58.58        
                  28.13       58.58 (30.45)                                        
 21 Velasco, Djovan D         14 OAS-CA                 57.31      59.01        
                  27.82       59.01 (31.19)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA                58.99      59.70        
                  29.28       59.70 (30.42)                                        
 23 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA                 59.60    1:00.15        
                  29.35     1:00.15 (30.80)                                        
 24 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA                59.38    1:00.55        
                  28.68     1:00.55 (31.87)                                        
 25 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA                59.55    1:00.72        
                  29.19     1:00.72 (31.53)                                        
 26 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA                57.78    1:01.06        
                  29.79     1:01.06 (31.27)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA              1:00.98      58.68        
                  28.60       58.68 (30.08)                                        
  2 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               1:00.29      59.73        
                  29.15       59.73 (30.58)                                        
  3 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA                 59.98      59.91        
                  28.94       59.91 (30.97)                                        
  4 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA                59.69    1:00.79        
                  28.46     1:00.79 (32.33)                                        
  5 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              1:03.20    1:01.25        
                  29.48     1:01.25 (31.77)                                        
  6 Vega, Michael M           13 RMDA-CA              1:02.22    1:01.45        
                  29.20     1:01.45 (32.25)                                        
  7 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              1:04.12    1:01.59        
                  29.62     1:01.59 (31.97)                                        
  8 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:03.19    1:01.76        
                  29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)                                        
  8 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              1:02.31    1:01.76        
                  29.99     1:01.76 (31.77)                                        
 10 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA              1:00.04    1:02.14        
                  30.02     1:02.14 (32.12)                                        
 11 Zhou, Ambrose             14 MPMR-CA              1:02.80    1:02.38        
                  29.70     1:02.38 (32.68)                                        
 12 Flores, Noah              14 WAC-CA               1:04.83    1:03.79        
                  30.50     1:03.79 (33.29)                                        
 13 Snider, Logan R           13 RMDA-CA              1:04.40    1:05.05        
                  31.39     1:05.05 (33.66)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Berdeja, JC C             14 PRMT-CA              1:12.92    1:01.07        
                  28.91     1:01.07 (32.16)                                        
  2 Hu, Leo N                 14 MAX-CA               1:11.72    1:02.83        
                  30.28     1:02.83 (32.55)                                        
  3 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               1:06.28    1:04.16        
                  31.46     1:04.16 (32.70)                                        
  4 Eubank, Eric              13 PASA-CA              1:05.29    1:04.78        
                  30.88     1:04.78 (33.90)                                        
  5 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              1:05.15    1:04.98        
                  32.11     1:04.98 (32.87)                                        
  6 Choung, Brandon S         13 CERR-CA              1:05.73    1:05.12        
                  30.63     1:05.12 (34.49)                                        
  7 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               1:05.25    1:05.36        
                  31.64     1:05.36 (33.72)                                        
  8 Tran, Caymin K            13 SGSG-CA              1:05.31    1:05.47        
                  32.67     1:05.47 (32.80)                                        
  9 Valdez, Andy G            13 BAC-CA               1:05.84    1:05.79        
                  31.77     1:05.79 (34.02)                                        
 10 Galanis, Yannis R         13 WAC-CA               1:10.67    1:06.40        
                  30.97     1:06.40 (35.43)                                        
 11 Shaffer, Cole N           14 SPS-CA               1:05.81    1:06.86        
                  31.77     1:06.86 (35.09)                                        
 12 Li, Nick Z                13 MPMR-CA              1:21.63    1:07.54        
                  32.17     1:07.54 (35.37)                                        
 13 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               1:07.31    1:07.89        
                  32.00     1:07.89 (35.89)                                        
 14 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA               1:08.47    1:08.42        
                  31.94     1:08.42 (36.48)                                        
 15 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:09.89    1:09.08        
                  31.73     1:09.08 (37.35)                                        
 15 Thompson, Avery C         13 FROG-CA              1:08.28    1:09.08        
                  31.86     1:09.08 (37.22)                                        
 17 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              1:08.87    1:09.19        
                  32.85     1:09.19 (36.34)                                        
 18 Rao, Nevin N              13 RORA-CA              1:17.51    1:10.29        
                  34.11     1:10.29 (36.18)                                        
 19 Moradi, Parsa             13 SPS-CA               1:20.02    1:10.69        
                1:10.78         1:10.69 ( )                                        
 20 Lopez, Steven             14 LKWD-CA              1:14.76    1:11.74        
                  33.57     1:11.74 (38.17)                                        
 21 Chan, Caden               13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:13.48        
                  34.43     1:13.48 (39.05)                                        
 22 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              1:11.08    1:13.52        
 23 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA              1:13.82    1:15.36        
                  35.49     1:15.36 (39.87)                                        
 24 Kech-Mercer, David S      13 CERR-CA              1:20.72    1:21.93        
                  37.78     1:21.93 (44.15)                                        
 25 Marsh, Alonzo T           13 WAC-CA               1:31.09    1:29.53        
                  40.69     1:29.53 (48.84)                                        
 26 Marsh, Nathan J           13 WAC-CA               1:36.63    1:48.04        
                  50.38     1:48.04 (57.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  BLUE
        2:22.80  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA               1:50.28    1:50.66        
                  26.25       54.46 (28.21)     1:22.85 (28.39)     1:50.66 (27.81)
  2 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              1:57.96    1:57.95        
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)     1:27.88 (30.81)     1:57.95 (30.07)
  3 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              2:00.23    1:59.61        
                  28.12       58.60 (30.48)     1:29.12 (30.52)     1:59.61 (30.49)
  4 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA              2:02.17    2:00.22        
                  27.22       57.79 (30.57)     1:28.99 (31.20)     2:00.22 (31.23)
  5 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA              2:02.27    2:01.64        
                  27.97       58.93 (30.96)     1:30.54 (31.61)     2:01.64 (31.10)
  6 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              1:53.62    2:01.74        
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)     1:30.42 (32.25)     2:01.74 (31.32)
  7 De La Mora, Guillermo A   14 COMM-CA              2:04.00    2:01.91        
                  29.28     1:00.64 (31.36)     1:32.25 (31.61)     2:01.91 (29.66)
  8 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA              1:57.14    2:02.22        
                  28.63       59.81 (31.18)     1:31.34 (31.53)     2:02.22 (30.88)
  9 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA               2:01.88    2:03.94        
                  27.74       59.03 (31.29)     1:31.55 (32.52)     2:03.94 (32.39)
 10 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA              2:03.62    2:04.02        
                  28.98     1:00.40 (31.42)     1:32.93 (32.53)     2:04.02 (31.09)
 11 Slowinski, Ian A          13 LBSH-CA              2:05.18    2:04.78        
                  28.74     1:00.19 (31.45)     1:32.79 (32.60)     2:04.78 (31.99)
 12 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:05.75    2:05.30        
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)     1:33.51 (33.04)     2:05.30 (31.79)
 13 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              2:04.61    2:05.77        
                  27.85       59.02 (31.17)     1:32.36 (33.34)     2:05.77 (33.41)
 14 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              2:07.16    2:06.41        
                  30.55     1:03.54 (32.99)     1:36.97 (33.43)     2:06.41 (29.44)
 15 Ho, Kyler K               13 PASA-CA              2:07.51    2:06.77        
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)     1:34.27 (33.55)     2:06.77 (32.50)
 16 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA              2:08.73    2:08.19        
                  29.02     1:01.13 (32.11)     1:34.72 (33.59)     2:08.19 (33.47)
 17 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               2:08.28    2:08.81        
                  29.36     1:02.66 (33.30)     1:35.94 (33.28)     2:08.81 (32.87)
 18 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               2:09.08    2:11.19        
                  29.55     1:02.77 (33.22)     1:38.14 (35.37)     2:11.19 (33.05)
 19 Velasco, Djovan D         14 OAS-CA               2:07.17    2:11.82        
                  30.03     1:03.53 (33.50)     1:37.46 (33.93)     2:11.82 (34.36)
 20 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA              2:05.69    2:12.47        
                  31.13     1:04.79 (33.66)     1:39.51 (34.72)     2:12.47 (32.96)
 21 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA              2:10.44    2:12.70        
                  30.65     1:04.67 (34.02)     1:39.86 (35.19)     2:12.70 (32.84)
 22 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA              2:09.39    2:13.09        
                  29.64     1:04.13 (34.49)     1:38.57 (34.44)     2:13.09 (34.52)
 -- Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA               2:00.15         DQ        
                  27.43       58.36 (30.93)     1:30.60 (32.24)          DQ (30.75)
RED - Division  
  1 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              2:14.08    2:07.06        
                  30.07     1:02.61 (32.54)     1:35.37 (32.76)     2:07.06 (31.69)
  2 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:11.00    2:09.97        
                  30.28     1:03.04 (32.76)     1:36.60 (33.56)     2:09.97 (33.37)
  3 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              2:12.41    2:10.59        
                  31.32     1:06.35 (35.03)     1:38.54 (32.19)     2:10.59 (32.05)
  4 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               2:12.03    2:10.91        
                  30.43     1:03.91 (33.48)     1:37.76 (33.85)     2:10.91 (33.15)
  5 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              2:11.90    2:12.58        
                  30.31     1:04.03 (33.72)     1:39.05 (35.02)     2:12.58 (33.53)
  6 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              2:15.11    2:15.02        
                  31.17     1:05.64 (34.47)     1:41.11 (35.47)     2:15.02 (33.91)
  7 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               2:21.75    2:18.19        
                  33.18     1:09.56 (36.38)     1:45.60 (36.04)     2:18.19 (32.59)
  8 Vega, Michael M           13 RMDA-CA              2:14.59    2:18.69        
                  30.27     1:05.24 (34.97)     1:42.19 (36.95)     2:18.69 (36.50)
  9 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              2:15.86    2:18.71        
                  32.40     1:08.11 (35.71)     1:45.15 (37.04)     2:18.71 (33.56)
 10 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               2:19.11    2:18.81        
                  33.06     1:09.67 (36.61)     1:44.65 (34.98)     2:18.81 (34.16)
 11 Tran, Caymin K            13 SGSG-CA              2:20.53    2:20.40        
                  33.35                             1:47.60 ( )     2:20.40 (32.80)
 12 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA              2:20.57    2:20.94        
                  32.99     1:09.07 (36.08)     1:45.46 (36.39)     2:20.94 (35.48)
 13 Flexo, Daniel W           13 BSC-CA               2:22.40    2:26.73        
                  35.07     1:11.85 (36.78)     1:50.13 (38.28)     2:26.73 (36.60)
WHT - Division  
  1 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:06.29        
                  28.68     1:01.03 (32.35)     1:33.05 (32.02)     2:06.29 (33.24)
  2 Naef, Xavier Z            13 FROG-CA                   NT    2:16.16        
                  30.79     1:05.58 (34.79)     1:41.17 (35.59)     2:16.16 (34.99)
  3 Crisci, Lucas D           14 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:21.86        
                  33.11     1:09.07 (35.96)     1:47.20 (38.13)     2:21.86 (34.66)
  4 Berdeja, JC C             14 PRMT-CA              2:34.69    2:22.12        
                  30.05     1:06.38 (36.33)     1:45.15 (38.77)     2:22.12 (36.97)
  5 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              2:25.93    2:22.19        
                  32.70     1:08.81 (36.11)     1:46.88 (38.07)     2:22.19 (35.31)
  6 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              2:23.27    2:22.43        
                  32.33     1:08.54 (36.21)     1:45.85 (37.31)     2:22.43 (36.58)
  7 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA                    NT    2:25.30        
                  32.84     1:08.67 (35.83)     1:47.22 (38.55)     2:25.30 (38.08)
  8 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               2:29.74    2:27.00        
                  33.41     1:10.87 (37.46)     1:49.47 (38.60)     2:27.00 (37.53)
  9 Jianrungsang, Chano       14 MPMR-CA              2:34.71    2:27.96        
                  33.93     1:10.98 (37.05)     1:50.71 (39.73)     2:27.96 (37.25)
 10 Galanis, Yannis R         13 WAC-CA                    NT    2:30.91        
                  32.43     1:09.20 (36.77)     1:49.99 (40.79)     2:30.91 (40.92)
 11 Wakiyama, Eugene          13 SPS-CA               2:46.96    2:31.91        
                  32.20     1:08.54 (36.34)     1:48.83 (40.29)     2:31.91 (43.08)
 12 Rahro, Justin K           13 SPS-CA               3:03.80    2:32.39        
                  32.82     1:12.25 (39.43)     1:53.61 (41.36)     2:32.39 (38.78)
 13 Han, Chris                14 SPS-CA               2:58.90    2:34.35        
                  32.73     1:11.15 (38.42)   2:35.24 (1:24.09)         2:34.35 ( )
 14 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              3:17.35    2:38.74        
                  34.69   2:38.86 (2:04.17)         2:38.74 ( )                    
 15 Mantovani, Carlton F      14 MPMR-CA              2:56.16    2:42.59        
                  36.57     1:17.47 (40.90)     2:00.10 (42.63)     2:42.59 (42.49)
 16 Sui, Jonathan C           13 SPS-CA               2:54.49    2:43.24        
                  35.19     1:14.90 (39.71)     1:58.75 (43.85)     2:43.24 (44.49)
 17 Lopez, Steven             14 LKWD-CA              3:03.10    2:48.29        
                  36.54     1:20.04 (43.50)     2:05.48 (45.44)     2:48.29 (42.81)
 18 Du, Wincent V             13 MAX-CA                    NT    2:51.46        
                  35.42     1:18.47 (43.05)     2:05.91 (47.44)     2:51.46 (45.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  BLUE
        1:18.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA                 57.94      57.50        
                  28.02       57.50 (29.48)                                        
  2 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA                57.32      59.44        
                  28.96       59.44 (30.48)                                        
  3 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA                56.65    1:00.19        
                  28.70     1:00.19 (31.49)                                        
  4 Velasco, Djovan D         14 OAS-CA               1:02.87    1:02.54        
                  30.35     1:02.54 (32.19)                                        
  5 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              1:05.11    1:04.07        
                  31.36     1:04.07 (32.71)                                        
  6 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               1:04.30    1:04.74        
                1:04.71      1:04.74 (0.03)                                        
  7 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              1:04.93    1:05.30        
                  32.11     1:05.30 (33.19)                                        
  8 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA              1:07.33    1:07.19        
                  32.78     1:07.19 (34.41)                                        
  9 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              1:07.42    1:08.80        
                  33.65     1:08.80 (35.15)                                        
 10 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              1:09.11    1:09.33        
                  34.22     1:09.33 (35.11)                                        
 11 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              1:08.77    1:09.35        
                  34.94     1:09.35 (34.41)                                        
 12 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              1:09.22    1:09.63        
                  34.98     1:09.63 (34.65)                                        
 13 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA              1:09.07    1:10.80        
                  34.85     1:10.80 (35.95)                                        
 14 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA              1:10.53    1:11.25        
                  34.94     1:11.25 (36.31)                                        
 15 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              1:11.29    1:12.86        
                  35.38     1:12.86 (37.48)                                        
 16 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              1:10.55    1:13.82        
                  36.19     1:13.82 (37.63)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:12.05    1:07.09        
                  32.59     1:07.09 (34.50)                                        
  2 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               1:11.66    1:09.33        
                  33.76     1:09.33 (35.57)                                        
  3 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              1:12.92    1:10.39        
                  34.88     1:10.39 (35.51)                                        
  4 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              1:12.59    1:10.54        
                  34.37     1:10.54 (36.17)                                        
  5 Eubank, Eric              13 PASA-CA              1:12.09    1:10.65        
                  33.92     1:10.65 (36.73)                                        
  6 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:14.08    1:11.85        
                  34.44     1:11.85 (37.41)                                        
  7 Slowinski, Ian A          13 LBSH-CA              1:12.49    1:12.84        
                  37.60     1:12.84 (35.24)                                        
  8 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:13.16    1:13.07        
                  36.14     1:13.07 (36.93)                                        
  9 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA              1:13.26    1:13.08        
                  35.53     1:13.08 (37.55)                                        
 10 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA              1:13.95    1:13.58        
                  35.84     1:13.58 (37.74)                                        
 11 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              1:17.93    1:13.77        
                  36.48     1:13.77 (37.29)                                        
 12 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              1:13.68    1:14.38        
                  36.19     1:14.38 (38.19)                                        
 13 Tran, Caymin K            13 SGSG-CA              1:17.44    1:15.21        
                  37.41     1:15.21 (37.80)                                        
 14 Valdez, Andy G            13 BAC-CA               1:17.50    1:16.37        
                  37.71     1:16.37 (38.66)                                        
 15 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:15.54    1:16.92        
                  38.73     1:16.92 (38.19)                                        
 16 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              1:14.92    1:18.45        
                  37.62     1:18.45 (40.83)                                        
 17 Snider, Logan R           13 RMDA-CA              1:17.87    1:18.46        
                  38.28     1:18.46 (40.18)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Leo N                 14 MAX-CA                    NT    1:16.70        
                  37.91     1:16.70 (38.79)                                        
  2 Galanis, Yannis R         13 WAC-CA               1:29.82    1:17.33        
                  36.47     1:17.33 (40.86)                                        
  3 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA               1:19.23    1:21.00        
                  38.90     1:21.00 (42.10)                                        
  4 Rao, Nevin N              13 RORA-CA              2:01.73    1:23.39        
                  40.97     1:23.39 (42.42)                                        
  5 Moradi, Parsa             13 SPS-CA               1:27.84    1:23.86        
                1:23.97         1:23.86 ( )                                        
  6 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA              1:22.70    1:24.12        
                1:24.13         1:24.12 ( )                                        
  7 Chan, Caden               13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:24.25        
                  39.96     1:24.25 (44.29)                                        
  8 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              1:22.73    1:26.19        
                1:26.22         1:26.19 ( )                                        
  9 Thompson, Avery C         13 FROG-CA              1:36.56    1:28.62        
                  42.18     1:28.62 (46.44)                                        
 -- Berdeja, JC C             14 PRMT-CA              1:38.77         DQ        
                  36.89          DQ (43.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  BLUE
        1:26.30  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              1:05.31    1:03.81        
                  29.81     1:03.81 (34.00)                                        
  2 Isip, Joshua B            14 RMDA-CA              1:09.67    1:08.05        
                  31.98     1:08.05 (36.07)                                        
  3 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              1:08.39    1:08.16        
                  32.34     1:08.16 (35.82)                                        
  4 Poon, Nick V              14 MPMR-CA              1:09.60    1:09.04        
                  32.54     1:09.04 (36.50)                                        
  5 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA               1:05.35    1:09.55        
                  32.45     1:09.55 (37.10)                                        
  6 Chen, Kai L               14 RORA-CA              1:08.74    1:09.78        
                  32.82     1:09.78 (36.96)                                        
  7 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              1:10.26    1:09.85        
                  32.72     1:09.85 (37.13)                                        
  8 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              1:12.28    1:11.27        
                  33.10     1:11.27 (38.17)                                        
  9 Yun, Ethan M              14 SGSG-CA              1:12.58    1:11.29        
                  34.42     1:11.29 (36.87)                                        
 10 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              1:09.85    1:11.67        
                  33.62     1:11.67 (38.05)                                        
 11 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA               1:11.19    1:12.07        
                  34.08     1:12.07 (37.99)                                        
 12 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              1:13.12    1:13.92        
                  35.09     1:13.92 (38.83)                                        
 13 Hu, Leo N                 14 MAX-CA               1:09.71    1:13.96        
                  34.35     1:13.96 (39.61)                                        
 14 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA              1:12.27    1:14.25        
                  34.55     1:14.25 (39.70)                                        
 15 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:12.53    1:14.68        
                  34.97     1:14.68 (39.71)                                        
 16 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:13.43    1:15.06        
                  35.74     1:15.06 (39.32)                                        
 17 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA              1:13.09    1:15.74        
                  36.26     1:15.74 (39.48)                                        
 18 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:12.52    1:15.78        
                  35.40     1:15.78 (40.38)                                        
 19 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              1:16.82    1:15.99        
                  36.61     1:15.99 (39.38)                                        
 20 Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA              1:17.60    1:16.02        
                  36.19     1:16.02 (39.83)                                        
 21 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              1:16.14    1:16.11        
                  36.03     1:16.11 (40.08)                                        
 22 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA               1:15.29    1:16.53        
                  36.13     1:16.53 (40.40)                                        
 23 Ho, Kyler K               13 PASA-CA              1:16.32    1:17.65        
                  36.66     1:17.65 (40.99)                                        
 24 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              1:16.46    1:18.39        
                  36.74     1:18.39 (41.65)                                        
 25 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA              1:18.17    1:18.71        
                  37.38     1:18.71 (41.33)                                        
 26 Salladin, Andrew M        14 RMDA-CA              1:15.38    1:19.18        
                  37.70     1:19.18 (41.48)                                        
 27 De La Mora, Guillermo A   14 COMM-CA              1:17.79    1:20.72        
                  39.44     1:20.72 (41.28)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Vega, Adrian I            13 RMDA-CA              1:19.46    1:19.32        
                  36.76     1:19.32 (42.56)                                        
  2 Velasco, Djovan D         14 OAS-CA               1:20.47    1:19.58        
                  37.77     1:19.58 (41.81)                                        
  3 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              1:19.62    1:20.15        
                  38.90     1:20.15 (41.25)                                        
  4 Jianrungsang, Chano       14 MPMR-CA              1:20.05    1:21.27        
                  39.10     1:21.27 (42.17)                                        
  5 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA              1:20.28    1:21.75        
                  39.48     1:21.75 (42.27)                                        
  6 Zhou, Ambrose             14 MPMR-CA              1:19.62    1:23.79        
                  40.61     1:23.79 (43.18)                                        
  7 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA              1:19.19    1:24.43        
                  41.77     1:24.43 (42.66)                                        
  8 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               1:23.30    1:24.63        
                  41.51     1:24.63 (43.12)                                        
  9 Slowinski, Ian A          13 LBSH-CA              1:22.66    1:24.65        
                  40.07     1:24.65 (44.58)                                        
 10 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               1:23.02    1:24.99        
                  40.75     1:24.99 (44.24)                                        
 11 Flores, Noah              14 WAC-CA               1:25.58    1:25.00        
                  40.27     1:25.00 (44.73)                                        
 12 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              1:24.05    1:26.46        
                  41.54     1:26.46 (44.92)                                        
 13 Flexo, Daniel W           13 BSC-CA               1:24.95    1:27.05        
                  41.97     1:27.05 (45.08)                                        
 14 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:24.70    1:27.98        
                  40.99     1:27.98 (46.99)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              1:27.08    1:21.18        
                  38.49     1:21.18 (42.69)                                        
  2 Berdeja, JC C             14 PRMT-CA              1:33.60    1:24.79        
                  41.30     1:24.79 (43.49)                                        
  3 Choung, Brandon S         13 CERR-CA              1:40.02    1:25.95        
                  40.29     1:25.95 (45.66)                                        
  4 Tran, Caymin K            13 SGSG-CA              1:30.42    1:27.50        
                  41.78     1:27.50 (45.72)                                        
  5 Thompson, Avery C         13 FROG-CA              1:26.90    1:27.93        
                  42.06     1:27.93 (45.87)                                        
  6 Longoria, Naz             13 COMM-CA              1:29.27    1:31.19        
                  43.55     1:31.19 (47.64)                                        
  7 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:28.75    1:31.20        
                  42.19     1:31.20 (49.01)                                        
  8 Han, Chris                14 SPS-CA               1:27.40    1:32.14        
                  42.57     1:32.14 (49.57)                                        
  9 Du, Wincent V             13 MAX-CA               1:32.20    1:32.31        
                  42.45     1:32.31 (49.86)                                        
 10 Shaffer, Cole N           14 SPS-CA               1:30.63    1:32.96        
                  42.79     1:32.96 (50.17)                                        
 11 Wakiyama, Eugene          13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:34.40        
                  44.02     1:34.40 (50.38)                                        
 12 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              2:05.05    1:36.37        
                  45.43     1:36.37 (50.94)                                        
 13 Sui, Jonathan C           13 SPS-CA               1:39.55    1:40.52        
                  47.67     1:40.52 (52.85)                                        
 14 Zhang, Daniel L           13 MAX-CA               1:58.23    1:40.70        
                  47.07     1:40.70 (53.63)                                        
 -- Marsh, Nathan J           13 WAC-CA               1:48.97         DQ        
                  58.96        DQ (1:09.47)                                        
 -- Mantovani, Carlton F      14 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  39.97          DQ (44.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  BLUE
        1:13.80  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA                59.62      59.10        
                  27.65       59.10 (31.45)                                        
  2 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              1:04.41    1:02.50        
                  29.14     1:02.50 (33.36)                                        
  3 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA               1:02.68    1:03.19        
                  28.99     1:03.19 (34.20)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              1:03.13    1:03.33        
                  30.06     1:03.33 (33.27)                                        
  5 Poon, Nick V              14 MPMR-CA              1:05.53    1:03.40        
                  29.43     1:03.40 (33.97)                                        
  6 Peng, Joseph C            14 SGSG-CA              1:06.63    1:04.28        
                  29.96     1:04.28 (34.32)                                        
  7 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               1:04.61    1:04.37        
                  30.52     1:04.37 (33.85)                                        
  8 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              1:04.65    1:04.42        
                  30.05     1:04.42 (34.37)                                        
  9 Ho, Kyler K               13 PASA-CA              1:02.87    1:04.70        
                  30.18     1:04.70 (34.52)                                        
 10 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              1:04.99    1:05.32        
                  30.15     1:05.32 (35.17)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA              1:05.18    1:06.18        
                  31.12     1:06.18 (35.06)                                        
 12 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              1:07.19    1:07.82        
                  31.53     1:07.82 (36.29)                                        
 -- Caston, Nikolas J         14 RMDA-CA              1:06.42         DQ        
                  30.26          DQ (34.77)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:11.02    1:09.56        
                  31.77     1:09.56 (37.79)                                        
  2 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:09.35    1:10.06        
                  32.59     1:10.06 (37.47)                                        
  3 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA              1:08.76    1:10.70        
                  33.87     1:10.70 (36.83)                                        
  4 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              1:13.25    1:11.49        
                  33.08     1:11.49 (38.41)                                        
  5 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              1:09.50    1:11.93        
                  32.38     1:11.93 (39.55)                                        
  6 Snider, Logan R           13 RMDA-CA              1:12.36    1:12.90        
                  33.63     1:12.90 (39.27)                                        
  7 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              1:13.07    1:12.99        
                  33.35     1:12.99 (39.64)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              1:16.76    1:10.21        
                  32.31     1:10.21 (37.90)                                        
  2 Slowinski, Ian A          13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:10.25        
                  32.71     1:10.25 (37.54)                                        
  3 Zhou, Ambrose             14 MPMR-CA              1:14.46    1:11.49        
                  33.85     1:11.49 (37.64)                                        
  4 Berdeja, JC C             14 PRMT-CA              1:38.13    1:15.86        
                  33.20     1:15.86 (42.66)                                        
  5 Choung, Brandon S         13 CERR-CA              1:17.53    1:16.03        
                  35.52     1:16.03 (40.51)                                        
  6 Li, Nick Z                13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:17.24        
                  33.42     1:17.24 (43.82)                                        
  7 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               1:17.12    1:20.28        
                  38.02     1:20.28 (42.26)                                        
  8 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               1:32.22    1:21.80        
                  36.53     1:21.80 (45.27)                                        
  9 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:21.72    1:21.89        
                  35.56     1:21.89 (46.33)                                        
 10 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 PASA-CA              1:26.69    1:26.44        
                  39.82     1:26.44 (46.62)                                        
 11 Gandara, Carlos R         13 RMDA-CA              1:25.24    1:26.79        
                  40.49     1:26.79 (46.30)                                        
 12 Moradi, Parsa             13 SPS-CA               1:34.47    1:26.93        
                  39.44     1:26.93 (47.49)                                        
 13 Rao, Nevin N              13 RORA-CA                   NT    1:34.45        
                  42.18     1:34.45 (52.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  BLUE
        2:42.60  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             14 WAC-CA               2:03.50    2:04.50        
                  26.63       58.11 (31.48)     1:35.37 (37.26)     2:04.50 (29.13)
  2 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              2:09.66    2:08.93        
                  28.54     1:01.33 (32.79)     1:38.69 (37.36)     2:08.93 (30.24)
  3 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              2:10.85    2:11.52        
                  27.33     1:00.97 (33.64)     1:41.17 (40.20)     2:11.52 (30.35)
  4 Ocean, Kenneth W          14 RMDA-CA              2:13.91    2:14.28        
                  28.62     1:03.68 (35.06)     1:43.60 (39.92)     2:14.28 (30.68)
  5 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              2:13.72    2:16.58        
                  28.59     1:02.55 (33.96)     1:47.37 (44.82)     2:16.58 (29.21)
  6 De La Mora, Guillermo A   14 COMM-CA              2:18.33    2:17.44        
                  29.92     1:05.85 (35.93)     1:47.91 (42.06)     2:17.44 (29.53)
  7 De Dios, Jonathan A       14 WAC-CA               2:17.12    2:18.05        
                  29.65     1:05.27 (35.62)     1:47.65 (42.38)     2:18.05 (30.40)
  8 Velasco, Djovan D         14 OAS-CA               2:20.10    2:18.51        
                  29.72     1:04.27 (34.55)     1:45.97 (41.70)     2:18.51 (32.54)
  9 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA               2:16.57    2:19.19        
                  30.07     1:06.05 (35.98)     1:47.27 (41.22)     2:19.19 (31.92)
 10 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              2:17.59    2:19.90        
                  30.73     1:07.34 (36.61)     1:47.81 (40.47)     2:19.90 (32.09)
 11 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              2:21.95    2:20.14        
                  31.97     1:07.04 (35.07)     1:48.66 (41.62)     2:20.14 (31.48)
 12 Mendoza, Saul J           13 COMM-CA              2:19.98    2:22.13        
                  31.62     1:07.64 (36.02)     1:50.03 (42.39)     2:22.13 (32.10)
 13 Ho, Kyler K               13 PASA-CA              2:20.70    2:24.32        
                  30.32     1:06.82 (36.50)     1:50.87 (44.05)     2:24.32 (33.45)
 13 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              2:28.37    2:24.32        
                  31.71     1:09.86 (38.15)     1:51.78 (41.92)     2:24.32 (32.54)
 15 Villanueva, Hector R      13 WAC-CA               2:24.75    2:25.30        
                  30.13     1:09.58 (39.45)     1:51.46 (41.88)     2:25.30 (33.84)
 16 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               2:28.81    2:28.18        
                  33.19     1:11.80 (38.61)     1:55.47 (43.67)     2:28.18 (32.71)
 17 Dyer, Luke L              13 LKWD-CA              2:24.25    2:28.43        
                  31.49     1:12.25 (40.76)     1:55.15 (42.90)     2:28.43 (33.28)
 18 Orendain, Samuel G        14 LDST-CA              2:27.01    2:29.89        
                  31.09     1:09.92 (38.83)     1:55.04 (45.12)     2:29.89 (34.85)
 19 Ng, Nick K                13 DARE-CA              2:27.41    2:30.38        
                  33.96     1:11.16 (37.20)     1:55.31 (44.15)     2:30.38 (35.07)
RED - Division  
  1 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               2:33.32    2:27.18        
                  32.55     1:11.32 (38.77)     1:53.35 (42.03)     2:27.18 (33.83)
  2 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              2:29.33    2:28.86        
                  31.88     1:10.03 (38.15)     1:55.72 (45.69)     2:28.86 (33.14)
  3 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              2:34.56    2:30.45        
                  33.36     1:11.38 (38.02)     1:55.85 (44.47)     2:30.45 (34.60)
  4 Zhou, Ambrose             14 MPMR-CA              2:38.99    2:32.83        
                  34.18     1:14.76 (40.58)     1:57.82 (43.06)     2:32.83 (35.01)
  5 Kim, Miles W              13 RMDA-CA              2:36.61    2:33.30        
                  34.54     1:13.04 (38.50)     2:00.62 (47.58)     2:33.30 (32.68)
  6 Valdez, Andy G            13 BAC-CA               2:36.35    2:36.93        
                  33.19     1:13.29 (40.10)     2:00.05 (46.76)     2:36.93 (36.88)
  7 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              2:37.66    2:38.65        
                  36.15     1:17.06 (40.91)     2:02.19 (45.13)     2:38.65 (36.46)
  8 Enciso, Matthew A         13 BAC-CA               2:39.90    2:40.85        
                  33.15     1:16.53 (43.38)     2:05.05 (48.52)     2:40.85 (35.80)
WHT - Division  
  1 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               2:45.97    2:28.19        
                  30.75     1:07.12 (36.37)     1:53.44 (46.32)     2:28.19 (34.75)
  2 Hu, Leo N                 14 MAX-CA                    NT    2:29.04        
                  32.47     1:13.11 (40.64)     1:53.01 (39.90)     2:29.04 (36.03)
  3 Tran, Caymin K            13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:37.42        
                  36.05     1:17.33 (41.28)     2:02.36 (45.03)     2:37.42 (35.06)
  4 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              2:45.35    2:38.27        
                  35.96     1:17.81 (41.85)     2:03.44 (45.63)     2:38.27 (34.83)
  5 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               2:46.18    2:38.77        
                  34.72     1:11.91 (37.19)     2:03.72 (51.81)     2:38.77 (35.05)
  6 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              2:43.13    2:39.77        
                  32.89     1:15.35 (42.46)     2:04.62 (49.27)     2:39.77 (35.15)
  7 Choung, Brandon S         13 CERR-CA              2:51.46    2:44.14        
                  34.42     1:16.55 (42.13)     2:06.48 (49.93)     2:44.14 (37.66)
  8 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               2:56.33    2:46.40        
                  36.02     1:18.31 (42.29)     2:08.98 (50.67)     2:46.40 (37.42)
  9 Thompson, Avery C         13 FROG-CA                   NT    2:58.44        
                  40.13     1:25.23 (45.10)     2:17.76 (52.53)     2:58.44 (40.68)
 10 Lopez, Steven             14 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:08.88        
                  40.52     1:34.02 (53.50)     2:26.04 (52.02)     3:08.88 (42.84)
 -- Shaffer, Cole N           14 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  34.21     1:17.92 (43.71)     2:10.03 (52.11)          DQ (42.92)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:32.99    1:38.22        
     1) Truong, Adam K 14               2) You, Kenny J 13                
     3) Pang, Frank 13                  4) Teeraniti, Nate 14             
                  24.97       50.49 (25.52)     1:15.05 (24.56)     1:38.22 (23.17)
  2 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     1:45.00    1:45.76        
     1) Peng, Joseph C 14               2) Wu, Jeffrey S 13               
     3) Yun, Ethan M 14                 4) Chun, Ray 14                   
                  26.81       53.21 (26.40)     1:21.11 (27.90)     1:45.76 (24.65)
  3 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 1:55.30    1:55.35        
     1) Shaffer, Cole N 14              2) Rahro, Justin K 13             
     3) Han, Chris 14                   4) Nakagawa, Anderson 13          
                  29.00       58.93 (29.93)     1:27.38 (28.45)     1:55.35 (27.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:50.10    1:49.19        
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 14              2) Poon, Nick V 14                
     3) You, Kenny J 13                 4) Pang, Frank 13                 
                  29.01       57.82 (28.81)     1:25.09 (27.27)     1:49.19 (24.10)
  2 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     2:02.00    2:01.60        
     1) Tran, Caymin K 13               2) Chun, Ray 14                   
     3) Peng, Joseph C 14               4) Wu, Jeffrey S 13               
                  32.79     1:05.13 (32.34)     1:35.52 (30.39)     2:01.60 (26.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  BLUE
          28.90  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA                20.94      22.05        
  2 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                22.74      22.71        
  3 Sudijono, Niko B          15 SPS-CA                 24.07      23.82        
  4 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA                24.22      23.88        
  5 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA                 24.27      24.12        
  6 Mena, Juan C              17 COMM-CA                23.59      24.19        
  7 Campbell, Sean M          17 RMDA-CA                24.51      24.36        
  8 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA                24.95      24.63        
  9 Vass, Andrew M            17 OAS-CA                 24.99      24.70        
 10 Cao, Nicholas             15 RORA-CA                25.47      25.51        
 11 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA                 24.94      25.53        
 12 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA                 24.78      25.63        
 13 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA                 24.76      25.65        
 14 Johnson, Alex R           15 RORA-CA                25.66      25.76        
 15 Padilla, Nicholas J       15 COMM-CA                25.92      25.93        
 16 Montoya, Alexander        15 VKNG-CA                25.22      26.02        
 17 Garcia, Michael C         16 WAC-CA                 25.97      26.14        
 18 Tang, Sean Z              16 DARE-CA                25.48      26.23        
 19 Fok, Matthew J            15 CERR-CA                26.43      26.66        
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA                24.48     X26.75        
RED - Division  
  1 Bang, Stein S             15 CERR-CA                27.03      25.15        
  2 Regan, Sam E              16 UN-07-CA               28.50      27.37        
  2 Cho, Ellis K              15 SPS-CA                 28.00      27.37        
  4 Chang, Isaac              15 DARE-CA                27.60      27.42        
  5 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA                 27.60      27.91        
  6 Torres, Leonardo A        15 COMM-CA                27.04      28.01        
  7 Chen, Victor              17 SGSG-CA                28.06      28.06        
  8 Wong, Jaylan J            15 MPMR-CA                27.21      28.10        
  9 Kato, Cody I              15 MPMR-CA                28.74      28.41        
WHT - Division  
  1 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 WAC-CA                 34.94      24.46        
  2 To, Henry H               16 RMDA-CA                   NT      24.76        
  3 To, Pyro H                17 RMDA-CA                   NT      25.64        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  BLUE
        1:02.60  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA                46.54      48.35        
                  23.14       48.35 (25.21)                                        
  2 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                49.44      49.68        
                  23.91       49.68 (25.77)                                        
  3 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 SGSG-CA                51.44      53.33        
                  25.37       53.33 (27.96)                                        
  4 Sallenbach, Jake S        16 RMDA-CA                55.59      53.37        
                  25.87       53.37 (27.50)                                        
  5 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA                52.00      53.76        
                  25.70       53.76 (28.06)                                        
  6 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA                54.07      53.86        
                  25.84       53.86 (28.02)                                        
  7 DeAnda, Joel J            15 RMDA-CA                53.87      54.13        
                  25.79       54.13 (28.34)                                        
  8 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA                 53.49      54.68        
                  26.38       54.68 (28.30)                                        
  9 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA                 54.71      54.93        
                  26.36       54.93 (28.57)                                        
 10 Lin, Alex                 17 MAX-CA                 55.19      54.95        
                  26.48       54.95 (28.47)                                        
 11 Cao, Nicholas             15 RORA-CA                56.91      56.46        
                  26.98       56.46 (29.48)                                        
 12 Garcia, Michael C         16 WAC-CA                 55.34      56.78        
                  27.47       56.78 (29.31)                                        
 13 Johnson, Alex R           15 RORA-CA                54.63      56.80        
                  27.28       56.80 (29.52)                                        
 14 Padilla, Nicholas J       15 COMM-CA                56.72      57.32        
                  27.47       57.32 (29.85)                                        
 15 Montoya, Alexander        15 VKNG-CA                55.81      58.06        
                  28.10       58.06 (29.96)                                        
 16 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA                57.40      58.30        
                  27.95       58.30 (30.35)                                        
 17 Moran, Alessandro O       16 RMDA-CA                56.62      58.89        
                  28.67       58.89 (30.22)                                        
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA                53.89     X55.50        
                  26.91       55.50 (28.59)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Bove, Jack M              17 RMDA-CA                59.62      56.82        
                  27.26       56.82 (29.56)                                        
  2 Bang, Stein S             15 CERR-CA              1:00.30      58.73        
                  27.35       58.73 (31.38)                                        
  3 Torres, Leonardo A        15 COMM-CA              1:00.60    1:01.61        
                  29.41     1:01.61 (32.20)                                        
  4 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA               1:00.58    1:01.94        
                  29.99     1:01.94 (31.95)                                        
  5 Wen, Al O                 15 RORA-CA              1:02.00    1:02.77        
                  29.58     1:02.77 (33.19)                                        
  6 Mayeda, Nicholas H        16 SPS-CA               1:02.19    1:06.03        
                  31.32     1:06.03 (34.71)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 WAC-CA               1:21.59      53.86        
                  25.72       53.86 (28.14)                                        
  2 To, Pyro H                17 RMDA-CA                   NT      57.18        
                  27.77       57.18 (29.41)                                        
  3 Qi, Michael               15 RORA-CA              1:03.57      59.05        
                  28.69       59.05 (30.36)                                        
  4 Bostrom, Nicholas H       15 MAX-CA               1:10.65    1:06.90        
                  31.40     1:06.90 (35.50)                                        
  5 Li, Norman L              16 MPMR-CA              1:09.46    1:08.98        
                  33.77     1:08.98 (35.21)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  BLUE
        2:16.20  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA              1:46.40    1:48.71        
                  24.57       51.63 (27.06)     1:19.87 (28.24)     1:48.71 (28.84)
  2 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA              1:55.89    1:51.78        
                  25.96       54.20 (28.24)     1:23.11 (28.91)     1:51.78 (28.67)
  3 Campbell, Sean M          17 RMDA-CA              1:54.32    1:54.18        
                  25.69       54.57 (28.88)     1:24.61 (30.04)     1:54.18 (29.57)
  4 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA              1:53.76    1:54.89        
                  25.59       54.90 (29.31)     1:25.24 (30.34)     1:54.89 (29.65)
  5 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA               1:53.39    1:55.69        
                  26.41       55.87 (29.46)     1:26.01 (30.14)     1:55.69 (29.68)
  6 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA               1:53.24    1:57.33        
                  26.97       56.54 (29.57)     1:26.58 (30.04)     1:57.33 (30.75)
  7 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              2:03.50    1:57.55        
                  26.53       56.82 (30.29)     1:27.33 (30.51)     1:57.55 (30.22)
  8 Johnson, Alex R           15 RORA-CA              1:58.03    1:58.21        
                  27.55       57.18 (29.63)     1:27.72 (30.54)     1:58.21 (30.49)
  9 Tang, Sean Z              16 DARE-CA              2:01.79    2:00.52        
                  28.49       58.68 (30.19)     1:29.06 (30.38)     2:00.52 (31.46)
 10 Garcia, Michael C         16 WAC-CA               1:58.12    2:00.63        
                  27.62       57.71 (30.09)     1:29.24 (31.53)     2:00.63 (31.39)
 11 Belonio, Daniel L         16 BAC-CA               2:02.88    2:01.69        
                  28.02       58.03 (30.01)     1:29.66 (31.63)     2:01.69 (32.03)
 12 Garcia, German A          16 BAC-CA               1:58.87    2:02.60        
                  27.49       58.43 (30.94)     1:30.49 (32.06)     2:02.60 (32.11)
 13 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA               2:02.41    2:02.84        
                  27.62       58.73 (31.11)     1:31.17 (32.44)     2:02.84 (31.67)
 14 Fok, Matthew J            15 CERR-CA              2:03.54    2:04.08        
                  28.51       59.25 (30.74)     1:32.08 (32.83)     2:04.08 (32.00)
 15 Padilla, Nicholas J       15 COMM-CA              2:04.75    2:04.72        
                  27.96       59.12 (31.16)     1:31.75 (32.63)     2:04.72 (32.97)
RED - Division  
  1 Vass, Andrew M            17 OAS-CA               2:08.41    2:04.70        
                  27.88       58.53 (30.65)     1:30.88 (32.35)     2:04.70 (33.82)
  2 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       15 RMDA-CA              2:08.17    2:10.68        
                  30.08     1:03.08 (33.00)     1:37.28 (34.20)     2:10.68 (33.40)
WHT - Division  
  1 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 WAC-CA                    NT    1:59.68        
                  26.78       56.79 (30.01)     1:27.95 (31.16)     1:59.68 (31.73)
  2 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              2:17.58    2:03.85        
                  28.43       59.63 (31.20)     1:32.14 (32.51)     2:03.85 (31.71)
  3 To, Pyro H                17 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:05.76        
                  28.90     1:00.91 (32.01)     1:33.34 (32.43)     2:05.76 (32.42)
  4 Regan, Sam E              16 UN-07-CA             2:22.34    2:08.87        
                  29.16     1:01.61 (32.45)     1:35.21 (33.60)     2:08.87 (33.66)
  5 Bang, Stein S             15 CERR-CA                   NT    2:17.33        
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:39.22 (37.39)     2:17.33 (38.11)
  6 Torres, Leonardo A        15 COMM-CA              2:16.50    2:21.22        
                  31.15     1:07.34 (36.19)     1:44.95 (37.61)     2:21.22 (36.27)
  7 Chen, Victor              17 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:27.91        
                  32.82     1:10.23 (37.41)     1:49.61 (39.38)     2:27.91 (38.30)
  8 Wong, Jaylan J            15 MPMR-CA              2:35.39    2:29.04        
                  32.52     1:08.46 (35.94)     1:47.97 (39.51)     2:29.04 (41.07)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  BLUE
        1:14.50  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA                54.61      56.60        
                  27.02       56.60 (29.58)                                        
  2 Sallenbach, Jake S        16 RMDA-CA              1:00.00    1:01.75        
                  30.33     1:01.75 (31.42)                                        
  3 Garcia, German A          16 BAC-CA                 59.48    1:01.98        
                  30.25     1:01.98 (31.73)                                        
  4 Garcia, Michael C         16 WAC-CA                 59.69    1:02.14        
                  30.13     1:02.14 (32.01)                                        
  5 Belonio, Daniel L         16 BAC-CA               1:03.82    1:02.17        
                  31.27     1:02.17 (30.90)                                        
  6 Lee, Dennis W             15 ARSC-CA              1:02.48    1:03.22        
                  31.09     1:03.22 (32.13)                                        
  7 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              1:02.23    1:03.72        
                  31.13     1:03.72 (32.59)                                        
  8 Campbell, Sean M          17 RMDA-CA              1:06.12    1:04.42        
                  31.15     1:04.42 (33.27)                                        
  9 Cao, Nicholas             15 RORA-CA              1:06.57    1:05.94        
                  32.17     1:05.94 (33.77)                                        
 10 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              1:07.48    1:08.08        
                  33.33     1:08.08 (34.75)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Moran, Alessandro O       16 RMDA-CA              1:09.00    1:08.84        
                  34.04     1:08.84 (34.80)                                        
  2 Padilla, Nicholas J       15 COMM-CA              1:08.82    1:09.68        
                  34.17     1:09.68 (35.51)                                        
  3 Montoya, Alexander        15 VKNG-CA              1:09.72    1:09.89        
                  35.05     1:09.89 (34.84)                                        
  4 Wen, Al O                 15 RORA-CA              1:11.95    1:12.28        
                  35.25     1:12.28 (37.03)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Orbigoso, Matt V          16 UN-02-CA                  NT      59.36        
                  28.45       59.36 (30.91)                                        
  2 Regan, Sam E              16 UN-07-CA             1:19.90    1:12.39        
                  35.34     1:12.39 (37.05)                                        
  3 Qi, Michael               15 RORA-CA              1:15.30    1:14.39        
                  36.08     1:14.39 (38.31)                                        
  4 Mayeda, Nicholas H        16 SPS-CA               1:16.06    1:19.14        
                  37.31     1:19.14 (41.83)                                        
  5 Torres, Leonardo A        15 COMM-CA              1:22.77    1:21.41        
                  39.85     1:21.41 (41.56)                                        
 -- Bostrom, Nicholas H       15 MAX-CA               1:28.24         DQ        
                  39.92          DQ (43.55)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  BLUE
        1:22.70  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA              1:02.80    1:01.01        
                  28.99     1:01.01 (32.02)                                        
  2 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA              1:01.02    1:04.46        
                  29.76     1:04.46 (34.70)                                        
  3 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA              1:02.34    1:05.20        
                  30.38     1:05.20 (34.82)                                        
  4 Cao, Nicholas             15 RORA-CA              1:09.51    1:07.27        
                  31.10     1:07.27 (36.17)                                        
  5 Sudijono, Niko B          15 SPS-CA               1:07.70    1:07.47        
                  32.23     1:07.47 (35.24)                                        
  6 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA              1:12.41    1:07.83        
                  31.43     1:07.83 (36.40)                                        
  7 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              1:07.25    1:07.91        
                  32.63     1:07.91 (35.28)                                        
  8 Tang, Sean Z              16 DARE-CA              1:13.05    1:09.37        
                  33.03     1:09.37 (36.34)                                        
  9 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              1:03.33    1:10.36        
                  32.26     1:10.36 (38.10)                                        
 10 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA              1:09.56    1:10.79        
                  33.58     1:10.79 (37.21)                                        
 11 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              1:10.60    1:10.93        
                  33.65     1:10.93 (37.28)                                        
 12 Garcia, Michael C         16 WAC-CA               1:09.37    1:11.09        
                  33.78     1:11.09 (37.31)                                        
 13 Montoya, Alexander        15 VKNG-CA              1:13.90    1:11.13        
                  33.82     1:11.13 (37.31)                                        
 14 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              1:09.81    1:11.34        
                  33.67     1:11.34 (37.67)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA              1:10.31    1:11.42        
                  33.08     1:11.42 (38.34)                                        
 16 Wong, Jaylan J            15 MPMR-CA              1:11.35    1:12.54        
                  34.62     1:12.54 (37.92)                                        
 17 Chang, Isaac              15 DARE-CA              1:13.71    1:13.77        
                  34.79     1:13.77 (38.98)                                        
 18 Lee, Dennis W             15 ARSC-CA              1:14.17    1:14.68        
                  35.23     1:14.68 (39.45)                                        
 19 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA               1:13.54    1:15.53        
                  35.93     1:15.53 (39.60)                                        
 20 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA               1:13.79    1:17.43        
                  36.56     1:17.43 (40.87)                                        
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA              1:04.55   X1:08.48        
                  32.49     1:08.48 (35.99)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Cho, Ellis K              15 SPS-CA               1:21.22    1:15.23        
                  36.01     1:15.23 (39.22)                                        
  2 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       15 RMDA-CA              1:18.93    1:18.21        
                  38.13     1:18.21 (40.08)                                        
  3 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA               1:18.37    1:19.31        
                  37.28     1:19.31 (42.03)                                        
  4 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               1:17.46    1:20.89        
                  37.49     1:20.89 (43.40)                                        
  5 Fok, Matthew J            15 CERR-CA              1:19.21    1:22.46        
                  38.69     1:22.46 (43.77)                                        
  6 Kato, Cody I              15 MPMR-CA              1:22.38    1:22.57        
                  38.63     1:22.57 (43.94)                                        
  7 Chen, Victor              17 SGSG-CA              1:18.81    1:23.86        
                  39.63     1:23.86 (44.23)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Regan, Sam E              16 UN-07-CA             1:27.73    1:18.49        
                  37.43     1:18.49 (41.06)                                        
  2 Padilla, Nicholas J       15 COMM-CA              1:23.25    1:20.82        
                  37.80     1:20.82 (43.02)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  BLUE
        1:11.00  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Moore, Sully P            18 LKWD-CA                51.52      53.23        
                  24.50       53.23 (28.73)                                        
  2 Chang, Ethan M            15 RORA-CA                57.04      55.96        
                  25.49       55.96 (30.47)                                        
  3 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA                56.33      56.09        
                  26.01       56.09 (30.08)                                        
  4 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA                54.26      56.30        
                  25.76       56.30 (30.54)                                        
  5 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA                54.26      56.87        
                  26.41       56.87 (30.46)                                        
  6 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 SGSG-CA                57.42      58.19        
                  27.59       58.19 (30.60)                                        
  7 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA                58.02      58.25        
                  27.41       58.25 (30.84)                                        
  8 Garcia, German A          16 BAC-CA                 57.48      58.42        
                  26.92       58.42 (31.50)                                        
  9 DeAnda, Joel J            15 RMDA-CA                58.02      58.59        
                  27.11       58.59 (31.48)                                        
 10 Lin, Alex                 17 MAX-CA                 59.68      58.79        
                  27.10       58.79 (31.69)                                        
 11 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA              1:00.56      58.92        
                  27.74       58.92 (31.18)                                        
 12 Campbell, Sean M          17 RMDA-CA                56.84      59.21        
                  27.57       59.21 (31.64)                                        
 13 Belonio, Daniel L         16 BAC-CA               1:00.20      59.40        
                  27.96       59.40 (31.44)                                        
 14 Bove, Jack M              17 RMDA-CA              1:01.30    1:00.41        
                  28.24     1:00.41 (32.17)                                        
 15 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA               1:00.76    1:00.67        
                  28.16     1:00.67 (32.51)                                        
 16 Johnson, Alex R           15 RORA-CA              1:00.24    1:02.25        
                  29.09     1:02.25 (33.16)                                        
 17 Sallenbach, Jake S        16 RMDA-CA              1:04.10    1:02.67        
                  29.60     1:02.67 (33.07)                                        
 18 Montoya, Alexander        15 VKNG-CA              1:02.37    1:04.08        
                  29.63     1:04.08 (34.45)                                        
 19 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA               1:01.46    1:05.24        
                  30.38     1:05.24 (34.86)                                        
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA                57.02     X58.65        
                  27.70       58.65 (30.95)                                        
 -- Rui, Dennis               15 RORA-CA                59.98         DQ        
RED - Division  
  1 Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       15 RMDA-CA              1:09.05    1:09.31        
                  32.87     1:09.31 (36.44)                                        
  2 Padilla, Nicholas J       15 COMM-CA              1:09.82    1:10.41        
                  30.81     1:10.41 (39.60)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Orbigoso, Matt V          16 UN-02-CA                  NT      59.82        
                  28.18       59.82 (31.64)                                        
  2 La Brada, Keyauno V       17 WAC-CA                    NT    1:00.72        
                  28.57     1:00.72 (32.15)                                        
  3 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA               1:11.53    1:09.89        
                  32.44     1:09.89 (37.45)                                        
  4 To, Henry H               16 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.34        
                  33.66     1:12.34 (38.68)                                        
  5 Torres, Leonardo A        15 COMM-CA              1:15.07    1:18.39        
                  34.78     1:18.39 (43.61)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  BLUE
        2:34.70  RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          16 RMDA-CA              2:04.46    2:09.68        
                  26.86       59.30 (32.44)     1:39.33 (40.03)     2:09.68 (30.35)
  2 Rui, Dennis               15 RORA-CA              2:12.33    2:12.34        
                  27.46     1:00.05 (32.59)     1:41.45 (41.40)     2:12.34 (30.89)
  3 Belonio, Daniel L         16 BAC-CA               2:13.33    2:13.31        
                  28.67     1:02.21 (33.54)     1:41.83 (39.62)     2:13.31 (31.48)
  4 Garcia, Michael C         16 WAC-CA               2:10.53    2:14.62        
                  29.05     1:03.88 (34.83)     1:43.57 (39.69)     2:14.62 (31.05)
  5 Johnson, Alex R           15 RORA-CA              2:15.81    2:16.03        
                  29.41     1:03.38 (33.97)     1:44.59 (41.21)     2:16.03 (31.44)
  6 Marsh, Jason R            15 WAC-CA               2:12.20    2:16.55        
                  30.10     1:06.13 (36.03)     1:46.81 (40.68)     2:16.55 (29.74)
  7 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA              2:20.71    2:18.33        
                  28.07     1:04.71 (36.64)     1:45.91 (41.20)     2:18.33 (32.42)
  8 Cao, Nicholas             15 RORA-CA              2:18.49    2:19.94        
                  29.81     1:05.76 (35.95)     1:47.01 (41.25)     2:19.94 (32.93)
  9 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              2:21.01    2:22.55        
                  31.75     1:09.00 (37.25)     1:48.79 (39.79)     2:22.55 (33.76)
 10 Moran, Alessandro O       16 RMDA-CA              2:19.98    2:24.10        
                  30.45     1:08.08 (37.63)     1:50.50 (42.42)     2:24.10 (33.60)
RED - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA               2:30.11    2:32.93        
                  31.49     1:11.31 (39.82)     1:58.60 (47.29)     2:32.93 (34.33)
 -- Chowdhury, Faiyaz W       15 RMDA-CA              2:29.47         DQ        
                  32.82     1:12.52 (39.70)     1:55.28 (42.76)          DQ (34.68)
WHT - Division  
  1 To, Henry H               16 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:25.95        
                  31.46     1:10.79 (39.33)     1:54.00 (43.21)     2:25.95 (31.95)
  2 Wen, Al O                 15 RORA-CA              2:36.54    2:31.80        
                  32.51     1:11.04 (38.53)     1:56.70 (45.66)     2:31.80 (35.10)
  3 Li, Norman L              16 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:54.40        
                  35.90     1:22.21 (46.31)     2:11.50 (49.29)     2:54.40 (42.90)
 -- Bang, Stein S             15 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  32.06     1:13.15 (41.09)     1:58.45 (45.30)          DQ (36.68)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:30.99    1:35.72        
     1) Kim, William M 15               2) Shin, Jerald T 15              
     3) Luong, Patrick S 16             4) Mak, Darren J 16               
                  23.70       47.08 (23.38)     1:11.73 (24.65)     1:35.72 (23.99)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:45.76    1:43.34        
     1) Kim, William M 15               2) Shin, Jerald T 15              
     3) Wong, Andrew M 15               4) Mak, Darren J 16               
                  24.16       53.67 (29.51)     1:20.50 (26.83)     1:43.34 (22.84)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA              4:57.12    4:47.72        
                  26.76       55.68 (28.92)     1:25.05 (29.37)     1:54.46 (29.41)
        2:24.25 (29.79)     2:54.05 (29.80)     3:23.64 (29.59)     3:53.14 (29.50)
        4:21.15 (28.01)     4:47.72 (26.57)                                        
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              5:16.57    5:07.96        
                  27.66       58.14 (30.48)     1:29.38 (31.24)     2:00.39 (31.01)
        2:31.34 (30.95)     3:03.10 (31.76)     3:34.82 (31.72)     4:06.79 (31.97)
        4:37.85 (31.06)     5:07.96 (30.11)                                        
  3 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA              6:15.71    5:13.05        
                  28.34       59.42 (31.08)     1:30.73 (31.31)     2:02.64 (31.91)
        2:34.85 (32.21)     3:07.33 (32.48)     3:39.70 (32.37)     4:12.16 (32.46)
        4:43.85 (31.69)     5:13.05 (29.20)                                        
  4 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              4:59.60    5:13.45        
                  27.19       58.29 (31.10)     1:29.48 (31.19)     2:01.30 (31.82)
        2:33.75 (32.45)     3:06.61 (32.86)     3:39.48 (32.87)     4:12.03 (32.55)
        4:43.71 (31.68)     5:13.45 (29.74)                                        
  5 DeAnda, Joel J            15 RMDA-CA              5:18.08    5:14.62        
                  28.34     1:00.08 (31.74)     1:32.67 (32.59)     2:04.57 (31.90)
        2:35.97 (31.40)     3:07.81 (31.84)     3:39.97 (32.16)     4:12.35 (32.38)
        4:44.17 (31.82)     5:14.62 (30.45)                                        
  6 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              5:26.86    5:19.43        
                  28.92     1:00.11 (31.19)     1:32.36 (32.25)     2:05.15 (32.79)
        2:38.35 (33.20)     3:11.30 (32.95)     3:44.16 (32.86)     4:16.66 (32.50)
        4:48.74 (32.08)     5:19.43 (30.69)                                        
  7 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              5:27.34    5:19.98        
                  30.06     1:02.02 (31.96)     1:34.46 (32.44)     2:07.12 (32.66)
        2:39.44 (32.32)     3:12.20 (32.76)     3:44.62 (32.42)     4:17.09 (32.47)
        4:49.02 (31.93)     5:19.98 (30.96)                                        
  8 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              5:26.41    5:23.69        
                  29.24     1:00.43 (31.19)     1:33.37 (32.94)     2:06.86 (33.49)
        2:40.08 (33.22)     3:12.26 (32.18)     3:44.75 (32.49)     4:18.00 (33.25)
        4:51.10 (33.10)     5:23.69 (32.59)                                        
  9 Estrada, Sebastian        15 WAC-CA               6:29.80    5:26.13        
                  28.93     1:00.83 (31.90)     1:33.26 (32.43)     2:06.50 (33.24)
        2:40.72 (34.22)     3:15.04 (34.32)     3:48.66 (33.62)     4:21.99 (33.33)
        4:54.98 (32.99)     5:26.13 (31.15)                                        
 10 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              5:48.69    5:33.32        
                  28.52     1:01.50 (32.98)     1:35.44 (33.94)     2:09.63 (34.19)
        2:44.08 (34.45)     3:18.31 (34.23)     3:52.79 (34.48)     4:27.25 (34.46)
        5:01.27 (34.02)     5:33.32 (32.05)                                        
 11 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              6:27.66    5:37.77        
                  28.14     1:00.58 (32.44)     1:34.80 (34.22)     2:09.45 (34.65)
        2:44.29 (34.84)     3:19.24 (34.95)     3:53.17 (33.93)     4:27.80 (34.63)
        5:03.03 (35.23)     5:37.77 (34.74)                                        
 12 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              5:43.49    5:38.89        
                  30.77     1:05.38 (34.61)     1:40.09 (34.71)     2:14.92 (34.83)
        2:50.07 (35.15)     3:24.59 (34.52)     3:58.88 (34.29)     4:32.98 (34.10)
        5:06.64 (33.66)     5:38.89 (32.25)                                        
 13 Walsh, Kristopher W       14 WAC-CA               5:47.11    5:39.67        
                  30.95     1:05.23 (34.28)     1:40.06 (34.83)     2:15.08 (35.02)
        2:50.01 (34.93)     3:24.84 (34.83)     3:59.23 (34.39)     4:33.72 (34.49)
        5:07.39 (33.67)     5:39.67 (32.28)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Ryli K         13 RMDA-CA              5:36.21    5:39.82        
                  32.07     1:06.56 (34.49)     1:40.54 (33.98)     2:15.71 (35.17)
        2:51.65 (35.94)     3:27.00 (35.35)     4:02.54 (35.54)     4:36.91 (34.37)
        5:09.67 (32.76)     5:39.82 (30.15)                                        
 15 Qi, Michael               15 RORA-CA              5:35.24    5:39.96        
                  30.36     1:03.31 (32.95)     1:37.22 (33.91)     2:11.84 (34.62)
        2:46.66 (34.82)     3:21.59 (34.93)     3:56.41 (34.82)     4:31.33 (34.92)
        5:06.05 (34.72)     5:39.96 (33.91)                                        
 16 Regan, Sam E              16 UN-07-CA             5:36.17    5:41.50        
                  30.69     1:03.79 (33.10)     1:37.65 (33.86)     2:11.80 (34.15)
        2:46.10 (34.30)     3:20.83 (34.73)     3:56.21 (35.38)     4:32.08 (35.87)
        5:07.78 (35.70)     5:41.50 (33.72)                                        
 17 Sakahara, Andrew B        14 DARE-CA              5:52.90    5:42.23        
                  31.66     1:06.56 (34.90)     1:41.66 (35.10)     2:17.35 (35.69)
        2:53.20 (35.85)     3:27.59 (34.39)     4:02.39 (34.80)     4:36.80 (34.41)
        5:10.38 (33.58)     5:42.23 (31.85)                                        
 18 To, Pyro H                17 RMDA-CA              6:29.80    5:43.62        
                  30.50     1:03.74 (33.24)     1:38.34 (34.60)     2:13.63 (35.29)
        2:49.41 (35.78)     3:24.98 (35.57)     4:00.46 (35.48)     4:35.72 (35.26)
        5:10.52 (34.80)     5:43.62 (33.10)                                        
 19 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              5:43.68    5:46.19        
                  29.68     1:02.50 (32.82)     1:37.43 (34.93)     2:12.82 (35.39)
        2:48.43 (35.61)     3:23.82 (35.39)     3:59.65 (35.83)     4:35.00 (35.35)
        5:11.36 (36.36)     5:46.19 (34.83)                                        
 20 Quintero-Guan, Karl       13 RMDA-CA              5:40.07    5:48.99        
                  31.58     1:06.36 (34.78)     1:41.98 (35.62)     2:18.01 (36.03)
        2:53.76 (35.75)     3:30.03 (36.27)     4:06.05 (36.02)     4:41.68 (35.63)
        5:16.22 (34.54)     5:48.99 (32.77)                                        
 21 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              5:57.71    6:09.92        
                  31.16     1:05.96 (34.80)     1:43.29 (37.33)     2:21.13 (37.84)
        2:59.06 (37.93)     3:37.44 (38.38)     4:16.19 (38.75)     4:55.11 (38.92)
        5:33.08 (37.97)     6:09.92 (36.84)                                        
 22 Gaunt, Charles F          12 MAX-CA               6:29.80    6:12.60        
                  32.84     1:10.07 (37.23)     1:48.08 (38.01)     2:26.44 (38.36)
        3:04.27 (37.83)     3:43.49 (39.22)     4:22.04 (38.55)     4:59.60 (37.56)
        5:37.66 (38.06)     6:12.60 (34.94)                                        
 23 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               6:29.80    6:13.07        
                  30.25     1:05.54 (35.29)     1:42.93 (37.39)   3:02.17 (1:19.24)
        3:41.10 (38.93)     4:20.04 (38.94)     4:59.72 (39.68)     5:37.22 (37.50)
        6:12.96 (35.74)      6:13.07 (0.11)                                        
 24 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               6:29.80    6:13.31        
                  33.01     1:10.50 (37.49)     1:50.26 (39.76)     2:30.11 (39.85)
        3:10.15 (40.04)     3:47.26 (37.11)     4:24.72 (37.46)     5:02.23 (37.51)
        5:38.93 (36.70)     6:13.31 (34.38)                                        
 25 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              6:29.80    6:19.15        
                  31.35     1:08.00 (36.65)     1:46.16 (38.16)     2:25.01 (38.85)
        3:05.39 (40.38)     3:45.97 (40.58)     4:24.55 (38.58)     5:03.80 (39.25)
        5:43.36 (39.56)     6:19.15 (35.79)                                        
 26 Crisci, Lucas D           14 RMDA-CA              6:29.80    6:24.59        
                  32.86     1:09.14 (36.28)     1:47.10 (37.96)     2:26.65 (39.55)
        3:05.72 (39.07)     3:45.37 (39.65)     4:24.99 (39.62)     5:05.68 (40.69)
        5:45.24 (39.56)     6:24.59 (39.35)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA                   NT   10:28.30        
  2 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA                   NT   11:40.99        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  21:51.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA             17:46.21   17:04.44        
                  27.51       58.86 (31.35)     1:30.06 (31.20)     2:01.90 (31.84)
        2:33.34 (31.44)     3:04.97 (31.63)     3:36.19 (31.22)     4:07.75 (31.56)
        4:39.40 (31.65)     5:10.94 (31.54)     5:42.12 (31.18)     6:13.59 (31.47)
        6:45.28 (31.69)     7:17.17 (31.89)     7:49.09 (31.92)     8:20.94 (31.85)
        8:52.77 (31.83)     9:24.67 (31.90)     9:56.70 (32.03)    10:28.30 (31.60)
       11:00.27 (31.97)    11:31.93 (31.66)    12:03.55 (31.62)    12:34.64 (31.09)
       13:05.75 (31.11)    13:36.78 (31.03)    14:07.99 (31.21)    14:38.74 (30.75)
       15:09.80 (31.06)    15:40.52 (30.72)    16:10.97 (30.45)    16:39.36 (28.39)
       17:04.44 (25.08)
  2 Padilla, A.J. J           16 MPMR-CA             17:12.34   17:07.87        
                  27.22       57.52 (30.30)     1:28.53 (31.01)     1:59.99 (31.46)
        2:31.20 (31.21)     3:02.80 (31.60)     3:34.00 (31.20)     4:05.24 (31.24)
        4:36.53 (31.29)     5:07.99 (31.46)     5:39.48 (31.49)     6:10.83 (31.35)
        6:42.40 (31.57)     7:14.10 (31.70)     7:45.83 (31.73)     8:16.96 (31.13)
        8:48.71 (31.75)     9:19.75 (31.04)     9:51.28 (31.53)    10:22.55 (31.27)
       10:53.96 (31.41)    11:26.07 (32.11)    11:57.87 (31.80)    12:28.73 (30.86)
       12:59.79 (31.06)    13:31.60 (31.81)    14:02.50 (30.90)    14:33.90 (31.40)
       15:05.00 (31.10)    15:36.10 (31.10)    16:07.21 (31.11)    16:38.13 (30.92)
       17:07.87 (29.74)
  3 Garzon, Esiquiel J        12 RMDA-CA             17:39.10   17:36.70        
                  28.33       59.11 (30.78)     1:30.72 (31.61)     2:02.51 (31.79)
        2:34.54 (32.03)     3:06.45 (31.91)     3:38.43 (31.98)     4:10.49 (32.06)
        4:42.77 (32.28)     5:15.13 (32.36)     5:47.13 (32.00)     6:19.20 (32.07)
        6:51.88 (32.68)     7:24.36 (32.48)     7:56.54 (32.18)     8:28.93 (32.39)
        9:01.09 (32.16)     9:33.72 (32.63)    10:05.72 (32.00)    10:37.90 (32.18)
       11:10.70 (32.80)    11:43.12 (32.42)    12:15.75 (32.63)    12:48.42 (32.67)
       13:21.15 (32.73)    13:53.63 (32.48)    14:26.26 (32.63)    14:58.69 (32.43)
       15:30.74 (32.05)    16:03.15 (32.41)    16:34.93 (31.78)    17:06.23 (31.30)
       17:36.70 (30.47)
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          12 RMDA-CA             17:44.72   17:51.68        
                  28.19       59.73 (31.54)     1:31.73 (32.00)     2:03.45 (31.72)
        2:35.82 (32.37)     3:08.36 (32.54)     3:40.77 (32.41)     4:13.52 (32.75)
        4:46.14 (32.62)     5:18.80 (32.66)     5:52.01 (33.21)     6:25.02 (33.01)
        6:58.14 (33.12)     7:31.49 (33.35)     8:04.40 (32.91)     8:38.04 (33.64)
        9:11.40 (33.36)     9:43.93 (32.53)    10:16.94 (33.01)    10:49.83 (32.89)
       11:22.82 (32.99)    11:56.76 (33.94)    12:29.00 (32.24)    13:01.58 (32.58)
       13:34.45 (32.87)    14:07.82 (33.37)    14:40.56 (32.74)    15:13.70 (33.14)
       15:45.82 (32.12)    16:17.90 (32.08)    16:50.69 (32.79)    17:21.98 (31.29)
       17:51.68 (29.70)
  5 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA             17:49.41   17:51.94        
                  28.67     1:00.61 (31.94)     1:33.18 (32.57)     2:05.97 (32.79)
        2:38.70 (32.73)     3:11.89 (33.19)     3:44.78 (32.89)     4:17.84 (33.06)
        4:50.63 (32.79)     5:23.23 (32.60)     5:56.00 (32.77)     6:29.44 (33.44)
        7:02.00 (32.56)     7:34.70 (32.70)     8:07.52 (32.82)     8:41.00 (33.48)
        9:13.85 (32.85)     9:47.21 (33.36)    10:20.09 (32.88)    10:52.76 (32.67)
       11:25.76 (33.00)    11:58.96 (33.20)    12:31.88 (32.92)    13:04.84 (32.96)
       13:38.01 (33.17)    14:10.69 (32.68)    14:43.11 (32.42)    15:15.80 (32.69)
       15:48.57 (32.77)    16:20.93 (32.36)    16:52.08 (31.15)    17:23.52 (31.44)
       17:51.94 (28.42)
  6 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA             17:49.64   18:00.37        
                  28.30       59.81 (31.51)     1:31.28 (31.47)     2:03.81 (32.53)
        2:36.05 (32.24)     3:08.90 (32.85)     3:41.70 (32.80)     4:13.82 (32.12)
        4:46.56 (32.74)     5:19.19 (32.63)     5:52.51 (33.32)     6:25.26 (32.75)
        6:57.73 (32.47)     7:31.59 (33.86)     8:04.55 (32.96)     8:38.39 (33.84)
        9:11.23 (32.84)     9:44.64 (33.41)    10:18.18 (33.54)    10:51.79 (33.61)
       11:24.74 (32.95)    11:57.54 (32.80)    12:31.57 (34.03)    13:05.06 (33.49)
       13:37.61 (32.55)    14:10.53 (32.92)    14:44.29 (33.76)    15:18.20 (33.91)
       15:51.99 (33.79)    16:25.32 (33.33)    16:57.68 (32.36)    17:29.48 (31.80)
       18:00.37 (30.89)
  7 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA             18:57.73   18:13.38        
                  29.31     1:01.28 (31.97)     1:34.45 (33.17)     2:08.32 (33.87)
        2:42.06 (33.74)     3:16.06 (34.00)     3:50.12 (34.06)     4:24.05 (33.93)
        4:58.02 (33.97)     5:31.60 (33.58)     6:05.35 (33.75)     6:38.88 (33.53)
        7:12.55 (33.67)     7:46.07 (33.52)     8:19.28 (33.21)     8:52.65 (33.37)
        9:25.58 (32.93)     9:58.42 (32.84)    10:32.09 (33.67)    11:05.32 (33.23)
       11:38.76 (33.44)    12:12.14 (33.38)    12:45.71 (33.57)    13:18.85 (33.14)
       13:52.14 (33.29)    14:25.24 (33.10)    14:58.54 (33.30)    15:31.91 (33.37)
       16:05.14 (33.23)    16:38.32 (33.18)    17:11.50 (33.18)    17:44.80 (33.30)
       18:13.38 (28.58)
  8 Chen, Charles L           16 MAX-CA              21:51.50   18:28.44        
                  28.41     1:01.10 (32.69)     1:35.13 (34.03)     2:08.70 (33.57)
        2:42.49 (33.79)     3:16.28 (33.79)     3:50.72 (34.44)     4:24.65 (33.93)
        4:59.46 (34.81)     5:33.39 (33.93)     6:07.69 (34.30)     6:42.12 (34.43)
        7:16.94 (34.82)     7:51.88 (34.94)     8:26.95 (35.07)     9:01.96 (35.01)
        9:35.85 (33.89)    10:09.43 (33.58)    10:42.55 (33.12)    11:16.16 (33.61)
       11:50.26 (34.10)    12:24.70 (34.44)    12:59.13 (34.43)    13:32.24 (33.11)
       14:06.33 (34.09)    14:39.67 (33.34)    15:13.50 (33.83)    15:46.33 (32.83)
       16:19.56 (33.23)    16:52.67 (33.11)    17:25.97 (33.30)    17:57.95 (31.98)
       18:28.44 (30.49)
  9 Hua, Hunter H             12 RMDA-CA             19:04.48   18:31.36        
                  29.81     1:02.52 (32.71)     1:35.32 (32.80)     2:09.02 (33.70)
        2:43.05 (34.03)     3:16.72 (33.67)     3:50.76 (34.04)     4:24.53 (33.77)
        4:58.53 (34.00)     5:32.85 (34.32)     6:07.05 (34.20)     6:41.09 (34.04)
        7:15.44 (34.35)     7:49.73 (34.29)     8:24.18 (34.45)     8:58.51 (34.33)
        9:32.87 (34.36)    10:07.21 (34.34)    10:41.53 (34.32)    11:15.36 (33.83)
       11:49.02 (33.66)    12:22.63 (33.61)    12:56.38 (33.75)    13:30.12 (33.74)
       14:03.55 (33.43)    14:37.95 (34.40)    15:11.79 (33.84)    15:45.47 (33.68)
       16:19.41 (33.94)    16:53.35 (33.94)    17:27.07 (33.72)    18:00.49 (33.42)
       18:31.36 (30.87)
 10 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA             18:54.34   18:36.70        
                  29.31     1:01.66 (32.35)     1:35.34 (33.68)     2:09.46 (34.12)
        2:43.28 (33.82)     3:17.01 (33.73)     3:51.13 (34.12)     4:24.92 (33.79)
        4:58.96 (34.04)     5:33.86 (34.90)     6:08.54 (34.68)     6:43.14 (34.60)
        7:17.85 (34.71)     7:51.95 (34.10)     8:25.56 (33.61)     9:00.18 (34.62)
        9:34.34 (34.16)    10:08.60 (34.26)    10:43.24 (34.64)    11:17.98 (34.74)
       11:52.27 (34.29)    12:26.68 (34.41)    13:00.94 (34.26)    13:35.45 (34.51)
       14:09.95 (34.50)    14:44.86 (34.91)    15:18.95 (34.09)    15:52.56 (33.61)
       16:26.60 (34.04)    17:00.24 (33.64)    17:33.48 (33.24)    18:06.24 (32.76)
       18:36.70 (30.46)
 11 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA             18:58.62   18:36.93        
                  29.09     1:01.46 (32.37)     1:35.07 (33.61)     2:09.12 (34.05)
        2:43.02 (33.90)     3:16.69 (33.67)     3:50.95 (34.26)     4:24.82 (33.87)
        4:59.01 (34.19)     5:33.71 (34.70)     6:08.41 (34.70)     6:42.79 (34.38)
        7:17.54 (34.75)     7:51.33 (33.79)     8:25.22 (33.89)     8:59.67 (34.45)
        9:34.01 (34.34)    10:08.39 (34.38)    10:42.75 (34.36)    11:17.42 (34.67)
       11:52.02 (34.60)    12:26.23 (34.21)    13:00.40 (34.17)    13:34.94 (34.54)
       14:09.67 (34.73)    14:44.30 (34.63)    15:18.66 (34.36)    15:52.23 (33.57)
       16:26.40 (34.17)    17:00.20 (33.80)    17:33.17 (32.97)    18:06.34 (33.17)
       18:36.93 (30.59)
 12 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA             21:51.50   19:15.11        
                  30.60     1:04.09 (33.49)     1:38.51 (34.42)     2:12.98 (34.47)
        2:47.86 (34.88)     3:23.19 (35.33)     3:58.78 (35.59)     4:34.24 (35.46)
        5:09.89 (35.65)     5:44.88 (34.99)     6:20.05 (35.17)     6:55.49 (35.44)
        7:30.89 (35.40)     8:06.31 (35.42)     8:41.73 (35.42)     9:17.74 (36.01)
        9:53.78 (36.04)    10:29.96 (36.18)    11:05.61 (35.65)    11:40.98 (35.37)
       12:15.66 (34.68)    12:50.22 (34.56)    13:24.98 (34.76)    14:00.20 (35.22)
       14:35.29 (35.09)    15:10.18 (34.89)    15:45.59 (35.41)    16:21.00 (35.41)
       16:56.38 (35.38)    17:32.03 (35.65)    18:05.90 (33.87)    18:41.52 (35.62)
       19:15.11 (33.59)
 13 Ramirez, Roy S            11 RMDA-CA             19:37.24   19:40.39        
                  31.51     1:06.82 (35.31)     1:42.91 (36.09)     2:18.66 (35.75)
        2:54.88 (36.22)     3:30.20 (35.32)     4:06.35 (36.15)     4:42.81 (36.46)
        5:18.59 (35.78)     5:54.82 (36.23)     6:30.91 (36.09)     7:06.55 (35.64)
        7:42.57 (36.02)     8:18.96 (36.39)     8:55.15 (36.19)     9:31.23 (36.08)
       10:06.81 (35.58)    10:42.72 (35.91)    11:18.60 (35.88)    11:54.78 (36.18)
       12:30.89 (36.11)    13:06.86 (35.97)    13:43.31 (36.45)    14:19.32 (36.01)
       14:55.43 (36.11)    15:31.45 (36.02)    16:07.28 (35.83)    16:43.17 (35.89)
       17:19.06 (35.89)    17:54.98 (35.92)    18:30.57 (35.59)    19:06.03 (35.46)
       19:40.39 (34.36)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Adam K            14 MPMR-CA              2:07.73    2:09.09        
                  29.74     1:02.60 (32.86)     1:36.25 (33.65)     2:09.09 (32.84)
  2 Garcia, German A          16 BAC-CA               2:10.48    2:11.04        
                  30.72     1:03.51 (32.79)     1:37.57 (34.06)     2:11.04 (33.47)
  3 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:05.12    2:11.12        
                  30.48     1:03.32 (32.84)     1:38.03 (34.71)     2:11.12 (33.09)
  4 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              2:20.53    2:11.37        
                  31.25     1:03.99 (32.74)     1:37.92 (33.93)     2:11.37 (33.45)
  5 Belonio, Daniel L         16 BAC-CA               2:16.44    2:11.65        
                  31.35     1:03.87 (32.52)     1:37.88 (34.01)     2:11.65 (33.77)
  6 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:09.54    2:11.73        
                  29.79     1:03.19 (33.40)     1:38.11 (34.92)     2:11.73 (33.62)
  7 Mo, Christopher           14 RORA-CA              2:20.72    2:13.37        
                  32.20     1:05.06 (32.86)     1:39.88 (34.82)     2:13.37 (33.49)
  8 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              2:16.09    2:16.15        
                  31.73     1:06.80 (35.07)     1:41.98 (35.18)     2:16.15 (34.17)
  9 Luong, Patrick S          16 MPMR-CA              2:32.42    2:16.42        
                  32.71     1:08.10 (35.39)     1:42.76 (34.66)     2:16.42 (33.66)
 10 Vass, Andrew M            17 OAS-CA               2:22.03    2:18.77        
                  30.83     1:04.98 (34.15)     1:41.46 (36.48)     2:18.77 (37.31)
 11 Mikulski, Leon C          12 RMDA-CA              2:25.22    2:20.92        
                  34.54     1:10.65 (36.11)     1:46.85 (36.20)     2:20.92 (34.07)
 12 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               2:18.67    2:21.74        
                  32.76     1:07.77 (35.01)     1:45.47 (37.70)     2:21.74 (36.27)
 13 Lam, Kyle J               13 MPMR-CA              2:24.59    2:24.07        
                  32.64     1:08.76 (36.12)     1:46.70 (37.94)     2:24.07 (37.37)
 14 Chun, Ray                 14 SGSG-CA              2:44.61    2:27.63        
                  34.42     1:11.74 (37.32)     1:50.20 (38.46)     2:27.63 (37.43)
 15 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:25.55    2:27.97        
                  34.20     1:11.47 (37.27)     1:50.33 (38.86)     2:27.97 (37.64)
 16 Wu, Jeffrey S             13 SGSG-CA              2:23.14    2:28.46        
                  35.80     1:13.70 (37.90)     1:51.53 (37.83)     2:28.46 (36.93)
 17 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              2:38.03    2:28.94        
                  36.66     1:14.73 (38.07)     1:52.70 (37.97)     2:28.94 (36.24)
 18 Han, Sweeney              14 DARE-CA              2:51.40    2:33.27        
                  35.18     1:13.80 (38.62)     1:54.54 (40.74)     2:33.27 (38.73)
 19 Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA               2:51.39    2:34.32        
                  35.95     1:15.28 (39.33)     1:56.62 (41.34)     2:34.32 (37.70)
 20 Velasco, Gian K           12 OAS-CA               2:51.39    2:34.83        
                  37.46     1:16.64 (39.18)     1:56.12 (39.48)     2:34.83 (38.71)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA              2:19.96    2:20.43        
                  32.40     1:08.78 (36.38)     1:44.71 (35.93)     2:20.43 (35.72)
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              2:18.71    2:20.58        
                  31.92     1:08.18 (36.26)     1:44.72 (36.54)     2:20.58 (35.86)
  3 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA              2:28.56    2:24.91        
                  32.88     1:10.00 (37.12)     1:47.31 (37.31)     2:24.91 (37.60)
  4 Poon, Nick V              14 MPMR-CA              2:25.52    2:27.66        
                  32.91     1:10.25 (37.34)     1:48.53 (38.28)     2:27.66 (39.13)
  5 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA              2:40.34    2:27.84        
                  33.01     1:10.27 (37.26)     1:48.47 (38.20)     2:27.84 (39.37)
  6 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              2:27.51    2:28.07        
                  33.35     1:10.81 (37.46)     1:50.29 (39.48)     2:28.07 (37.78)
  7 Cao, Nicholas             15 RORA-CA              2:39.50    2:28.94        
                  33.07     1:10.43 (37.36)     1:50.32 (39.89)     2:28.94 (38.62)
  8 Tunac, Brayson A          15 RMDA-CA              2:26.13    2:32.68        
                  34.67     1:13.32 (38.65)     1:52.77 (39.45)     2:32.68 (39.91)
  9 Pang, Frank               13 MPMR-CA              2:40.54    2:33.25        
                  35.46     1:14.20 (38.74)     1:54.08 (39.88)     2:33.25 (39.17)
 10 Chua, Ethan J             14 DARE-CA              2:30.04    2:33.88        
                  33.78     1:11.98 (38.20)     1:52.43 (40.45)     2:33.88 (41.45)
 11 Song, Freddy K            15 MPMR-CA              2:32.17    2:34.44        
                  35.16     1:14.68 (39.52)     1:54.34 (39.66)     2:34.44 (40.10)
 12 Yun, Ethan M              14 SGSG-CA              3:07.65    2:34.50        
                  36.14     1:15.66 (39.52)     1:56.10 (40.44)     2:34.50 (38.40)
 13 Chiu, Jonathan A          14 RORA-CA              2:35.74    2:35.15        
                  36.30     1:15.33 (39.03)     1:54.94 (39.61)     2:35.15 (40.21)
 14 Hu, Leo N                 14 MAX-CA               2:35.46    2:36.33        
                  34.67     1:14.24 (39.57)     1:54.87 (40.63)     2:36.33 (41.46)
 15 Chen, Kai L               14 RORA-CA              2:34.28    2:36.37        
                  35.47     1:14.09 (38.62)     1:55.26 (41.17)     2:36.37 (41.11)
 16 Lee, Ryan                 15 MPMR-CA              2:33.27    2:38.81        
                  34.76     1:14.83 (40.07)     1:56.94 (42.11)     2:38.81 (41.87)
 17 Li, Justin H              16 MPMR-CA              2:35.07    2:39.48        
                  35.73     1:16.28 (40.55)     1:57.36 (41.08)     2:39.48 (42.12)
 18 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:38.41    2:39.52        
                  36.94     1:16.13 (39.19)     1:57.88 (41.75)     2:39.52 (41.64)
 19 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:44.52    2:42.02        
                  36.59     1:17.71 (41.12)     2:00.15 (42.44)     2:42.02 (41.87)
 20 Kim, David M              13 CERR-CA              2:45.01    2:43.72        
                  36.55     1:18.55 (42.00)     2:01.32 (42.77)     2:43.72 (42.40)
 21 Santos, Endre T           13 VKNG-CA              2:59.80    2:44.58        
                  36.79     1:18.40 (41.61)     2:00.39 (41.99)     2:44.58 (44.19)
 22 Chang, Isaac              15 DARE-CA              3:09.00    2:45.02        
                  37.15     1:19.57 (42.42)     2:03.65 (44.08)     2:45.02 (41.37)
 23 Lee, Aiden                11 MPMR-CA              2:50.30    2:47.45        
                  36.87     1:19.15 (42.28)     2:03.69 (44.54)     2:47.45 (43.76)
 24 Torres, Leonardo A        15 COMM-CA              3:00.90    2:50.81        
                  38.99     1:22.84 (43.85)     2:07.85 (45.01)     2:50.81 (42.96)
 25 Lee, Nathan S             12 CERR-CA              2:56.47    2:51.66        
                  40.07     1:23.76 (43.69)     2:08.05 (44.29)     2:51.66 (43.61)
 26 Maxwell, Caleb E          15 WAC-CA               2:55.62    2:52.03        
                  38.41     1:21.67 (43.26)     2:06.95 (45.28)     2:52.03 (45.08)
 27 Huang, Jiachen            14 MPMR-CA              2:49.44    2:53.37        
                  39.62     1:22.68 (43.06)     2:08.11 (45.43)     2:53.37 (45.26)
 28 Zhou, Ambrose             14 MPMR-CA              2:53.56    2:55.86        
                  39.40     1:22.89 (43.49)     2:09.33 (46.44)     2:55.86 (46.53)
 29 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               3:09.00    3:03.39        
                  38.04     1:24.14 (46.10)     2:14.63 (50.49)     3:03.39 (48.76)
 30 Thompson, Avery C         13 FROG-CA              3:08.80    3:13.57        
                  41.62     1:30.55 (48.93)     2:23.38 (52.83)     3:13.57 (50.19)
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         35 LKWD-CA              2:18.25   X2:26.58        
                  33.07     1:09.79 (36.72)     1:47.47 (37.68)     2:26.58 (39.11)
 -- Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              2:39.75         DQ        
                  38.76     1:22.30 (43.54)     2:06.18 (43.88)          DQ (42.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA              2:03.96    2:01.33        
                  25.86       55.02 (29.16)     1:26.11 (31.09)     2:01.33 (35.22)
  2 Kim, Edward E             12 MPMR-CA              2:10.53    2:09.34        
                  29.13     1:01.74 (32.61)     1:35.27 (33.53)     2:09.34 (34.07)
  3 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              2:16.48    2:10.84        
                  27.98     1:00.54 (32.56)     1:35.25 (34.71)     2:10.84 (35.59)
  4 Campbell, Sean M          17 RMDA-CA              2:08.02    2:11.01        
                  29.16     1:01.84 (32.68)     1:36.77 (34.93)     2:11.01 (34.24)
  5 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA              2:18.45    2:11.93        
                  27.78     1:00.52 (32.74)     1:35.37 (34.85)     2:11.93 (36.56)
  6 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              2:11.75    2:15.26        
                  29.85     1:04.34 (34.49)     1:41.16 (36.82)     2:15.26 (34.10)
  7 Munsayac, Ethan H         16 SGSG-CA              2:09.64    2:15.67        
                  29.75     1:03.72 (33.97)     1:39.59 (35.87)     2:15.67 (36.08)
  8 You, Kenny J              13 MPMR-CA              2:18.45    2:16.03        
                  29.53     1:03.35 (33.82)     1:39.61 (36.26)     2:16.03 (36.42)
  9 Cerda, Leonel G           12 RMDA-CA              2:17.10    2:16.11        
                  29.97     1:04.15 (34.18)     1:40.11 (35.96)     2:16.11 (36.00)
 10 Ramirez, Anthony          12 RMDA-CA              2:17.76    2:17.15        
                  29.64     1:03.62 (33.98)     1:39.93 (36.31)     2:17.15 (37.22)
 11 Campbell, Brett J         14 RMDA-CA              2:17.90    2:18.18        
                  30.46     1:05.61 (35.15)     1:41.99 (36.38)     2:18.18 (36.19)
 12 Ng, Ryan K                15 DARE-CA              2:26.70    2:22.28        
                  30.76     1:06.03 (35.27)     1:44.30 (38.27)     2:22.28 (37.98)
 13 Poon, Nick V              14 MPMR-CA              2:23.05    2:22.43        
                  29.45     1:05.71 (36.26)     1:43.92 (38.21)     2:22.43 (38.51)
 14 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              2:15.28    2:22.60        
                  31.29     1:07.64 (36.35)     1:44.98 (37.34)     2:22.60 (37.62)
 15 Chiang, River R           12 RMDA-CA              2:20.50    2:26.43        
                  31.80     1:08.79 (36.99)     1:47.25 (38.46)     2:26.43 (39.18)
 16 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:28.59    2:27.49        
                  31.88     1:08.60 (36.72)     1:48.21 (39.61)     2:27.49 (39.28)
 17 Kadiman, Jayden           13 RORA-CA              2:35.36    2:28.60        
                  30.59     1:09.28 (38.69)     1:49.17 (39.89)     2:28.60 (39.43)
 18 Regan, Sam E              16 UN-07-CA             2:22.25    2:31.16        
                  31.73     1:08.74 (37.01)     1:48.81 (40.07)     2:31.16 (42.35)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, William M            15 MPMR-CA              4:23.68    4:24.99        
                  27.24       58.82 (31.58)     1:31.88 (33.06)     2:04.91 (33.03)
        2:43.10 (38.19)     3:21.50 (38.40)     3:54.15 (32.65)     4:24.99 (30.84)
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           14 MPMR-CA              4:32.50    4:31.43        
                  27.98     1:00.98 (33.00)     1:35.21 (34.23)     2:08.83 (33.62)
        2:48.05 (39.22)     3:27.83 (39.78)     4:00.13 (32.30)     4:31.43 (31.30)
  3 Mak, Darren J             16 MPMR-CA              5:18.90    4:38.17        
                  27.76     1:00.02 (32.26)     1:36.76 (36.74)     2:12.55 (35.79)
        2:53.73 (41.18)     3:34.96 (41.23)     4:06.81 (31.85)     4:38.17 (31.36)
  4 Wong, Andrew M            15 MPMR-CA              4:36.34    4:40.95        
                  28.64     1:01.79 (33.15)     1:38.54 (36.75)     2:13.99 (35.45)
        2:56.58 (42.59)     3:38.03 (41.45)     4:10.09 (32.06)     4:40.95 (30.86)
  5 Shin, Jerald T            15 MPMR-CA              4:50.06    4:44.85        
                  28.80     1:03.00 (34.20)     1:40.55 (37.55)     2:17.45 (36.90)
        2:57.71 (40.26)     3:38.61 (40.90)     4:12.23 (33.62)     4:44.85 (32.62)
  6 Samanta, Luca             15 RMDA-CA              4:42.27    4:51.34        
                  29.71     1:03.92 (34.21)     1:42.56 (38.64)     2:19.99 (37.43)
        3:01.98 (41.99)     3:44.24 (42.26)     4:18.54 (34.30)     4:51.34 (32.80)
  7 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA              5:14.61    5:19.43        
                  34.59     1:13.61 (39.02)     1:56.36 (42.75)     2:37.15 (40.79)
        3:22.83 (45.68)     4:09.75 (46.92)     4:44.84 (35.09)     5:19.43 (34.59)
  8 Eubank, Eric              13 PASA-CA              5:48.90    5:28.03        
                  35.49     1:17.50 (42.01)     1:57.39 (39.89)     2:37.01 (39.62)
        3:24.58 (47.57)     4:11.81 (47.23)     4:50.40 (38.59)     5:28.03 (37.63)