Metro RED Max Festival Meet - Meet Results

Metro RED Max Festival Meet
2/22/2020 - 2/23/2020
Bellflower, ca usa
Updated: 2/23/2020

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Bay Swimming                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
          2020CA Metro RED Max Festival Meet - 2/22/2020 to 2/23/2020          
                              Sanction #: S20-059                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                19.17      18.94  
  2 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA                20.57      20.34  
  3 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                20.23      20.61  
  4 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                 20.95      20.98  
  5 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 21.62      21.26  
  6 Wong, Katelynn J           8 SGSG-CA                21.56      22.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 McClaren, Corah M          8 RFSH-CA                24.01      18.83  
  2 Rother, Carly R            7 LKWD-CA                22.35      19.94  
  3 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA                22.01      20.00  
  4 Casteneda, Dalilah G       8 UN-01-CA                  NT      20.07  
  5 Ho, Emily S                7 CERR-CA                23.42      20.79  
  6 Cho, Damin                 7 KSST-CA                   NT      21.27  
  7 Gutierrez, Natalie         8 WAC-CA                    NT      21.34  
  8 Verdugo, Jayla P           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      21.57  
  8 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                24.22      21.57  
 10 Galeno, Hazel              8 LKWD-CA                   NT      21.98  
 11 Low, Audrey S              6 LKWD-CA                21.85      22.29  
 12 Lam, Phuong                8 UN-05-CA                  NT      22.71  
 13 Ding, Merida N             8 RORA-CA                   NT      22.73  
 14 Perez, Ashley M            8 BAC-CA                    NT      22.81  
 15 Flores, Elizabeth A        8 RMDA-CA                27.72      23.50  
 16 Xian, Lexin                7 MAX-CA                 27.03      24.16  
 17 Fosado, Aarolyn G          8 LKWD-CA                   NT      25.15  
 18 Hong, Erin I               6 DARE-CA                28.09      28.22  
 19 Gomez, Isabella M          8 LKWD-CA                   NT      29.79  
 20 Giorgio, Sadie R           7 OAS-CA                    NT      30.54  
 21 Boerigter, Abigail N       8 LKWD-CA                   NT      30.93  
 22 Wu, Olivia                 5 SGSG-CA                29.33      31.84  
 23 Sanchez, Shayera C         7 UN-05-CA                  NT      34.83  
 24 Wang, Lesley               6 DARE-CA                32.19      36.97  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                41.38      39.04  
  2 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                44.41      43.21  
  3 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                42.98      43.49  
  4 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA                46.52      43.74  
  5 Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA                46.61      44.36  
  6 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                46.39      50.70  
  7 Perez, Ashley M            8 BAC-CA                 45.88      53.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tea, Kalea M               8 SGSG-CA                55.18      38.65  
  2 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                    NT      40.52  
  3 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA                49.09      44.09  
  4 Chen, Lily Z               6 MAX-CA                 48.77      46.85  
  5 Ho, Emily S                7 CERR-CA                   NT      48.72  
  6 Flores, Brooklyn N         7 RMDA-CA                50.41      51.45  
  7 Flores, Elizabeth A        8 RMDA-CA                50.36      52.22  
  8 Pelayo, Michelle           7 LACT-CA              1:02.28      54.70  
  9 Hong, Erin I               6 DARE-CA                   NT    1:00.79  
 10 Quach, Kara J              6 TRID-CA              1:14.29    1:05.56  
 11 Vu, Elise K                8 LKWD-CA              1:11.55    1:08.49  
 12 Luo, Nicole                6 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:09.44  
 13 Wang, Lesley               6 DARE-CA                   NT    1:17.68  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA              1:30.63    1:26.02  
  2 Lambarena, Evelett A       8 TRID-CA              1:31.75    1:31.13  
  3 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA               1:39.27    1:31.22  
  4 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA              1:43.05    1:36.23  
  5 Verdugo, Jayla P           8 RMDA-CA              1:44.44    1:43.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA              1:47.03    1:33.95  
  2 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA              1:47.54    1:36.72  
  3 Murillo, Desirae R         7 UN-01-CA             1:51.37    1:37.87  
  4 Oorts-Urey, Mia L          7 VKNG-CA              1:47.90    1:48.39  
  5 Casteneda, Dalilah G       8 UN-01-CA             2:04.43    1:50.42  
  6 Wong, Katelynn J           8 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:57.00  
  7 Fosado, Aarolyn G          8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:57.01  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                22.47      20.55  
  2 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA                23.08      22.31  
  3 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                 24.20      23.37  
  4 Rother, Carly R            7 LKWD-CA                25.13      23.79  
  5 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 23.96      24.19  
  6 Ho, Emily S                7 CERR-CA                24.96      24.68  
  7 Chinn, Jennifer G          8 MPMR-CA                25.64      25.01  
  8 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                24.49      25.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                    NT      20.57  
  2 Kim, Stephanie J           8 MAX-CA                    NT      24.48  
  3 Perez, Ashley M            8 BAC-CA                    NT      24.51  
  4 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                27.65      25.50  
  5 Flores, Elizabeth A        8 RMDA-CA                27.05      26.82  
  6 Hong, Erin I               6 DARE-CA                27.53      27.02  
  7 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA                30.13      27.30  
  8 Wang, Lesley               6 DARE-CA                35.17      30.23  
  9 Pelayo, Michelle           7 LACT-CA                32.30      30.55  
 10 Luo, Nicole                6 SGSG-CA                   NT      30.57  
 11 Wu, Olivia                 5 SGSG-CA                29.65      30.89  
 12 Vu, Elise K                8 LKWD-CA                36.05      32.25  
 13 Quach, Kara J              6 TRID-CA                36.46      32.55  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                53.46      45.39  
  2 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 55.19      51.96  
  3 Oorts-Urey, Mia L          7 VKNG-CA                54.87      52.02  
  4 Lambarena, Evelett A       8 TRID-CA                51.56      58.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                    NT      48.35  
  2 Murillo, Desirae R         7 UN-01-CA                  NT      53.51  
  3 Lam, Phuong                8 UN-05-CA                  NT      53.57  
  4 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                   NT      54.80  
  5 Cho, Damin                 7 KSST-CA              1:03.84      55.88  
  6 Ho, Emily S                7 CERR-CA                   NT      56.93  
  7 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                58.26      57.45  
  8 Fosado, Aarolyn G          8 LKWD-CA              1:02.80    1:00.20  
  9 Low, Audrey S              6 LKWD-CA              1:05.36    1:00.48  
 10 Flores, Elizabeth A        8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:01.68  
 11 Wang, Lesley               6 DARE-CA                   NT    1:04.82  
 12 Hong, Erin I               6 DARE-CA                   NT    1:05.72  
 13 Gomez, Isabella M          8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:12.14  
 -- Giorgio, Sadie R           7 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ding, Merida N             8 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Shayera C         7 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                26.77      24.32  
  2 Kennedy, Kylie L           8 RFSH-CA                25.57      24.53  
  3 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                27.84      26.18  
  4 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                 28.35      26.31  
  5 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 28.06      26.32  
  6 Chow, Madison J            8 ARSC-CA                27.21      26.44  
  7 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                26.42      26.85  
  8 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA                28.57      28.53  
 -- Casteneda, Dalilah G       8 UN-01-CA               28.57         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Damin                 7 KSST-CA                29.48      24.61  
  2 Rother, Carly R            7 LKWD-CA                34.15      29.28  
  3 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                    NT      29.35  
  4 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA                30.48      29.81  
  5 Xian, Lexin                7 MAX-CA                    NT      30.04  
  6 Ding, Merida N             8 RORA-CA                   NT      30.38  
  7 Ho, Emily S                7 CERR-CA                30.79      30.50  
  8 McClaren, Corah M          8 RFSH-CA                31.59      30.72  
  9 Lam, Phuong                8 UN-05-CA                  NT      33.01  
 10 Low, Audrey S              6 LKWD-CA                   NT      34.31  
 -- Wu, Olivia                 5 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Isabella M          8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Galeno, Hazel              8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Giorgio, Sadie R           7 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                59.67      58.03  
  2 Hetzel, Joslyn             8 RFSH-CA                59.22    1:03.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                   NT      55.05  
  2 Zhou, Zoey A               8 MAX-CA                    NT      58.75  
  3 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA              1:11.84    1:04.76  
  4 Chen, Lily Z               6 MAX-CA                    NT    1:05.28  
  5 Vu, Elise K                8 LKWD-CA              1:11.28    1:12.34  
 -- Pelayo, Michelle           7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                 22.62      21.44  
  2 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA                 23.99      22.27  
  3 Tapia, Kayleigh I          8 RFSH-CA                24.18      26.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                   NT      20.62  
  2 Tea, Kalea M               8 SGSG-CA                25.92      23.04  
  3 Rother, Carly R            7 LKWD-CA                   NT      24.74  
  4 Ho, Emily S                7 CERR-CA                   NT      26.27  
  5 Fernando, Keira L          7 LKWD-CA                   NT      26.56  
  6 Shan, Elsa                 8 TRID-CA                29.24      26.95  
  7 Zhu, Audrianna K           7 MPMR-CA                26.43      28.56  
  8 Flores, Brooklyn N         7 RMDA-CA                   NT      29.34  
  9 Quach, Kara J              6 TRID-CA                47.82      42.99  
 -- Kim, Stephanie J           8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Lesley               6 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rother, Carly R            7 LKWD-CA                50.66      55.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 McClaren, Corah M          8 RFSH-CA                   NT      50.76  
  2 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA                59.08      56.69  
  3 Galeno, Hazel              8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:01.50  
  4 Wong, Katelynn J           8 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:15.83  
 -- Liang, Kristen *           8 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Verdugo, Jayla P           8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA              1:00.71         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Takeoka, Emi A             8 SPS-CA               1:55.92    1:52.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mao, Claire                6 MAX-CA                    NT    1:49.50  
  2 Rother, Carly R            7 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:50.24  
  3 Tea, Kalea M               8 SGSG-CA              2:06.11    1:55.06  
  4 Sim, Hazel P               8 DARE-CA              2:03.52    1:57.08  
  5 Kim, Stephanie J           8 MAX-CA                    NT    1:58.94  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA                34.53      32.29  
  2 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                34.80      33.24  
  3 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA                36.30      33.70  
  4 Tran, Rachel N            10 RORA-CA                35.18      34.20  
  5 Lew, Alexandra S           9 ARSC-CA                34.64      34.52  
  6 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                36.00      35.18  
  7 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                34.95      35.47  
  8 Alonzo, Mallory C          9 RMDA-CA                34.63      35.48  
  9 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                36.84      35.72  
  9 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA                36.43      35.72  
 11 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                36.24      36.01  
 12 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA                36.60      36.56  
 13 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                36.61      39.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA                37.16      33.87  
  2 Malunes, MJ B             10 BAC-CA                 38.02      35.12  
  3 Cummings, Katie L         10 BAC-CA                 37.52      35.78  
  4 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA                37.16      35.95  
  5 Maggiore, Gigi R           9 LBSH-CA                38.40      36.38  
  6 Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA                37.94      36.54  
  7 Gordin, Brighton C         8 RMDA-CA                37.82      37.40  
  8 Cho, Dahee                10 KSST-CA                39.90      37.82  
  9 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-01-CA               37.11      38.01  
 10 Trejo, Aalyah L           10 LKWD-CA                37.08      38.20  
 11 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 38.56      38.36  
 12 Keegan, Elliana M          9 LKWD-CA                37.71      38.38  
 13 Reitano, Vanessa S         9 LKWD-CA                40.12      39.05  
 14 Wu, Lina T                10 RORA-CA                42.36      39.06  
 15 Popovich, Julia Y          9 RMDA-CA                43.51      39.99  
 16 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA                42.39      40.31  
 17 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA                 39.23      40.36  
 18 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA                43.29      40.41  
 19 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA                 42.07      40.51  
 20 Ferwerda, Eleanor P       10 LBSH-CA                46.21      40.58  
 21 Pagaduan, K.C. C          10 BAC-CA                 38.70      40.80  
 22 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                38.87      41.16  
 23 Zhang, Angela              9 DARE-CA                41.24      41.53  
 24 Nimpoeno, Sofie C          9 SGSG-CA                57.78      41.55  
 25 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA                44.99      41.61  
 26 Lagunas, Catherine R       9 HGS-CA                 42.70      41.70  
 27 Mo, Katherine S            7 CERR-CA                44.25      41.87  
 28 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA                44.52      41.88  
 29 Wang, Christina D          9 RORA-CA                44.09      42.54  
 30 Maligat, Kaleigh          10 LKWD-CA                47.97      42.67  
 31 Chen Colom, Mikaylah       9 LKWD-CA                41.42      42.86  
 32 Chiu, Kaylie               9 SGSG-CA                53.85      43.20  
 33 Lindner, Reagan M          9 VKNG-CA                   NT      43.43  
 34 Chui, Natalie I           10 SGSG-CA                58.39      43.52  
 35 Aguilar, Viana            10 COMM-CA                49.17      43.88  
 36 Chun, Ami                  9 SGSG-CA                41.62      44.00  
 37 Shekell, Sammi E           9 VKNG-CA                   NT      44.52  
 38 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA                42.74      45.03  
 39 Canton, Kalea H            9 UN-02-CA               49.58      45.63  
 40 Reece, Ava E              10 RFSH-CA                48.63      46.25  
 41 Garcia, Laurenrae S       10 RMDA-CA                43.54      46.95  
 42 Silva, Val D               9 BAC-CA                    NT      47.00  
 43 Hernandez, Zurie S         9 LKWD-CA                57.57      47.47  
 44 de la Cruz, Leah           9 LKWD-CA                48.89      47.64  
 45 Ameele, Brooklyn B         9 UN-02-CA               49.12      50.03  
 46 Atkins, Adelene            9 UN-02-CA             1:05.89      51.68  
 47 Maligat, Keira            10 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.74  
 48 Galindo, Victoria F       10 UN-05-CA                  NT      53.02  
 49 Thibodeaux, Sofia I        9 VKNG-CA                   NT      59.46  
 50 Cazares, Anisa J           9 SPS-CA               1:06.19    1:00.23  
 51 Dantuma, Angela E          9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:02.38  
 52 Choi, Noelle B             9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:04.92  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA              1:15.68    1:12.19  
  2 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              1:17.59    1:14.88  
  3 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              1:19.37    1:14.96  
  4 Nickols, Bailey L         10 FROG-CA              1:18.17    1:15.20  
  5 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:17.18    1:16.01  
  6 Alonzo, Mallory C          9 RMDA-CA              1:18.86    1:17.57  
  7 Tran, Rachel N            10 RORA-CA              1:19.38    1:17.60  
  8 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA               1:19.76    1:18.01  
  9 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA              1:19.45    1:18.99  
 10 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA              1:18.96    1:19.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA              1:22.17    1:17.48  
  2 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-01-CA             1:22.48    1:18.73  
  3 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA              1:23.60    1:19.17  
  4 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA              1:37.02    1:19.39  
  5 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA              1:27.40    1:21.22  
  6 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA              1:22.88    1:21.73  
  7 Keegan, Elliana M          9 LKWD-CA              1:24.70    1:22.58  
  8 Reitano, Vanessa S         9 LKWD-CA              1:27.90    1:23.20  
  9 Solis, Aylin T             9 COMM-CA              1:25.62    1:25.42  
 10 Maggiore, Gigi R           9 LBSH-CA              1:28.70    1:25.50  
 11 Rosas, Valeria N           9 LACT-CA              1:24.08    1:25.73  
 12 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:24.46    1:27.29  
 13 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA              1:24.06    1:28.22  
 14 Scott, Greta B            10 RFSH-CA              1:35.26    1:28.85  
 15 Popovich, Julia Y          9 RMDA-CA              1:40.86    1:29.46  
 16 Ferwerda, Eleanor P       10 LBSH-CA              1:52.88    1:30.30  
 17 Hinh, Megan V              9 TRID-CA              1:44.11    1:32.74  
 18 Young, Sienna K            9 LBSH-CA              1:46.37    1:32.85  
 19 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA              1:38.65    1:33.11  
 20 Chiao, Kaitlyn R          10 SPS-CA               1:33.95    1:33.30  
 21 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA               1:34.98    1:33.31  
 22 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA              1:31.79    1:34.14  
 23 Mejia, Susana E           10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:35.22  
 24 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA              1:34.39    1:36.66  
 25 Ho, Leila R                9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:38.52  
 26 Huerta, Dayami Z           8 LACT-CA              1:50.51    1:39.09  
 27 Hernandez, Alexa           9 LACT-CA              1:42.79    1:40.31  
 28 Samaan, Helen             10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:41.54  
 29 Canton, Kalea H            9 UN-02-CA             1:42.42    1:43.51  
 30 Palacios, Maddy S          9 BAC-CA               2:35.05    1:44.15  
 31 Naranjo, Savannah A       10 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:45.19  
 32 Rosano, Ava I             10 BAC-CA               1:52.80    1:48.70  
 33 Chun, Ami                  9 SGSG-CA              1:40.00    1:49.37  
 34 Shekell, Sammi E           9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:50.98  
 35 Ameele, Brooklyn B         9 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:52.76  
 36 Harjo, Mia V               8 LACT-CA              1:38.81    1:52.88  
 37 Atkins, Adelene            9 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:57.00  
 38 Munoz, Sophia V            7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:58.40  
 39 Dantuma, Angela E          9 BAC-CA                    NT    2:13.60  
 -- Fong, Riley H              9 ARSC-CA              1:42.91         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bickel, Nikki O           10 VKNG-CA              2:43.91    2:37.72  
  2 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA              2:44.57    2:41.52  
  3 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              2:42.53    2:46.83  
  4 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA              2:50.66    2:47.79  
  5 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              2:53.20    2:50.04  
  6 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              2:42.01    2:51.70  
  7 Ocampo, Gabby             10 PASA-CA              2:42.01    3:11.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:41.49  
  2 Tran, Rachel N            10 RORA-CA              3:00.29    2:48.20  
  3 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA              3:15.06    3:00.72  
  4 Smorchkova, Daria N       10 LKWD-CA              3:09.48    3:03.18  
  5 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA                    NT    3:14.11  
  6 Maligat, Kaleigh          10 LKWD-CA              4:06.69    3:27.74  
  7 Chui, Natalie I           10 SGSG-CA                   NT    3:33.40  
 -- Wang, Christina D          9 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA                43.50      37.72  
  2 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA                40.58      41.27  
  3 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA                42.09      41.96  
  4 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                42.00      42.38  
  5 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                40.89      42.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                   NT      42.06  
  2 Young, Ashley B           10 RMDA-CA                48.21      42.77  
  3 Gordin, Brighton C         8 RMDA-CA                44.71      42.83  
  4 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-01-CA               44.83      44.00  
  5 Tran, Rachel N            10 RORA-CA                46.19      44.23  
  6 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA                44.94      44.40  
  7 Huang, Giselle V           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.59  
  8 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 45.52      44.90  
  9 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                46.32      44.94  
 10 Young, Sienna K            9 LBSH-CA                45.02      45.01  
 11 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA                 53.80      45.06  
 12 Fong, Riley H              9 ARSC-CA                47.45      45.16  
 13 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA                48.05      45.59  
 14 Avetisyan, Natalie         9 PASA-CA                49.10      46.21  
 15 Garzon, Tatiana B         10 RMDA-CA                47.71      46.69  
 16 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA                50.80      47.08  
 17 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA                 48.26      47.93  
 17 Ho, Leila R                9 MPMR-CA                   NT      47.93  
 19 Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA                50.70      48.00  
 20 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA                47.60      48.44  
 21 Zhang, Angela              9 DARE-CA                   NT      48.95  
 22 Samaan, Helen             10 UN-01-CA                  NT      49.56  
 23 Ferwerda, Eleanor P       10 LBSH-CA              1:02.20      49.72  
 24 Mo, Katherine S            7 CERR-CA                   NT      49.93  
 25 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA                51.28      50.08  
 26 Canton, Kalea H            9 UN-02-CA               52.41      50.76  
 27 Rosano, Ava I             10 BAC-CA                    NT      52.68  
 28 Mancia, Rachel             9 LACT-CA                45.41      53.05  
 29 Palacios, Maddy S          9 BAC-CA                 57.56      54.49  
 30 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA                47.82      55.49  
 31 Lagunas, Catherine R       9 HGS-CA               1:00.24      56.70  
 32 Atkins, Adelene            9 UN-02-CA             1:01.79      59.99  
 33 Ameele, Brooklyn B         9 UN-02-CA               57.65    1:01.07  
 34 Dantuma, Angela E          9 BAC-CA                    NT    1:05.50  
 -- Huerta, Dayami Z           8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Popovich, Julia Y          9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA              1:32.18    1:21.39  
  2 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA              1:30.06    1:31.50  
  3 Malunes, MJ B             10 BAC-CA               1:36.11    1:32.03  
  4 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:31.77    1:33.04  
  5 Lew, Alexandra S           9 ARSC-CA              1:34.62    1:33.75  
  6 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA              1:34.98    1:34.92  
  7 Trejo, Aalyah L           10 LKWD-CA              1:36.75    1:37.44  
  8 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-01-CA             1:36.71    1:39.08  
  9 Pagaduan, K.C. C          10 BAC-CA               1:36.65    1:42.59  
 -- Alonzo, Mallory C          9 RMDA-CA              1:28.81         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA              1:41.32    1:21.97  
  2 Cummings, Katie L         10 BAC-CA               1:43.64    1:29.08  
  3 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA              1:44.02    1:32.31  
  4 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:34.09  
  5 Smorchkova, Daria N       10 LKWD-CA              1:43.74    1:35.63  
  6 Maggiore, Gigi R           9 LBSH-CA              1:41.71    1:38.39  
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         9 LKWD-CA              1:42.14    1:38.75  
  8 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                   NT    1:40.72  
  9 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:42.08  
 10 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA              1:53.86    1:42.42  
 11 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA              1:42.11    1:44.37  
 12 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA               1:50.45    1:44.59  
 13 Cho, Dahee                10 KSST-CA              1:53.53    1:45.20  
 14 Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA              1:49.62    1:45.85  
 15 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA               1:40.56    1:47.75  
 16 Wang, Christina D          9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:48.28  
 17 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA              1:45.67    1:49.41  
 18 Ocampo, Gabby             10 PASA-CA              1:49.56    1:53.93  
 19 Aguilar, Viana            10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:56.12  
 20 Chiu, Kaylie               9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:00.77  
 21 Chun, Ami                  9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:04.01  
 22 Cazares, Anisa J           9 SPS-CA               2:29.81    2:10.57  
 -- Silva, Val D               9 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Laurenrae S       10 RMDA-CA              1:50.85         DQ  
 -- Dantuma, Angela E          9 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA              2:01.62         DQ  
 -- Thibodeaux, Sofia I        9 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                46.20      46.75  
  2 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                48.18      47.26  
  3 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA                46.86      47.43  
  4 Maggiore, Gigi R           9 LBSH-CA                49.41      47.99  
  5 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                49.69      48.18  
  6 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA                48.52      48.36  
  7 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                48.62      48.60  
  8 Alonzo, Mallory C          9 RMDA-CA                48.36      48.65  
  9 Lew, Alexandra S           9 ARSC-CA                49.04      49.31  
 10 Trejo, Aalyah L           10 LKWD-CA                49.16      49.44  
 11 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                49.15      50.10  
 12 Pagaduan, K.C. C          10 BAC-CA                 49.60      53.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Reitano, Vanessa S         9 LKWD-CA                51.38      48.41  
  2 Tran, Rachel N            10 RORA-CA                50.54      48.71  
  3 Ocampo, Gabby             10 PASA-CA                51.27      48.90  
  4 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA                49.88      49.18  
  5 Malunes, MJ B             10 BAC-CA                 52.35      49.47  
  6 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA                51.90      49.62  
  7 Gordin, Brighton C         8 RMDA-CA                53.77      50.62  
  8 Smorchkova, Daria N       10 LKWD-CA                54.45      51.37  
  9 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA                   NT      51.56  
 10 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA                53.06      51.57  
 11 Cummings, Katie L         10 BAC-CA                 53.63      51.92  
 12 Popovich, Julia Y          9 RMDA-CA                57.17      51.98  
 13 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                   NT      52.12  
 14 Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA                   NT      52.38  
 15 Maligat, Kaleigh          10 LKWD-CA                54.66      53.09  
 16 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA                51.25      53.15  
 17 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA                51.25      53.20  
 18 Keegan, Elliana M          9 LKWD-CA                51.38      53.31  
 19 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA                56.17      53.61  
 20 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA                 55.29      53.63  
 21 Nimpoeno, Sofie C          9 SGSG-CA                   NT      53.82  
 22 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-01-CA                  NT      53.91  
 23 Wu, Lina T                10 RORA-CA                   NT      54.28  
 24 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                55.05      54.94  
 25 Atkins, Adelene            9 UN-02-CA             1:05.29      55.07  
 26 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA               1:02.97      55.21  
 27 Chun, Ami                  9 SGSG-CA                57.91      55.94  
 28 Ameele, Brooklyn B         9 UN-02-CA               58.61      56.60  
 29 Chiu, Kaylie               9 SGSG-CA                   NT      57.71  
 30 Lambarena, Evelett A       8 TRID-CA                59.60      59.44  
 31 Chen Colom, Mikaylah       9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:00.82  
 32 de la Cruz, Leah           9 LKWD-CA                59.37    1:00.89  
 33 Ferwerda, Eleanor P       10 LBSH-CA              1:17.71    1:00.96  
 34 Chui, Natalie I           10 SGSG-CA              1:08.74    1:01.57  
 35 Zhang, Angela              9 DARE-CA                   NT    1:02.24  
 36 Aguilar, Viana            10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:02.72  
 37 Reece, Ava E              10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:04.82  
 38 Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA              1:03.39    1:05.78  
 39 Mo, Katherine S            7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:06.28  
 40 Hernandez, Zurie S         9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:10.39  
 41 Cazares, Anisa J           9 SPS-CA               1:24.50    1:10.60  
 42 Maligat, Keira            10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:11.50  
 -- Canton, Kalea H            9 UN-02-CA             1:09.26         DQ  
 -- Galindo, Victoria F       10 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                51.71         DQ  
 -- Lindner, Reagan M          9 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Choi, Noelle B             9 KSST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Oorts-Urey, Mia L          7 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cho, Dahee                10 KSST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:40.53    1:37.23  
  2 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA              1:42.62    1:37.92  
  3 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA              1:41.93    1:38.81  
  4 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA              1:45.73    1:42.08  
  5 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA              1:43.21    1:48.44  
  6 Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA              1:48.44    1:49.65  
  7 Garzon, Tatiana B         10 RMDA-CA              1:44.01    1:50.97  
  8 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA              1:45.76    2:11.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA              2:03.55    1:44.75  
  2 Maggiore, Gigi R           9 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:45.07  
  3 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA              1:55.94    1:47.83  
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:47.88  
  5 Reitano, Vanessa S         9 LKWD-CA              1:52.29    1:49.07  
  6 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA              1:53.64    1:49.74  
  7 Young, Ashley B           10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:52.67  
  8 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:54.19  
  9 Fong, Riley H              9 ARSC-CA              1:57.71    1:56.35  
 10 Hinh, Megan V              9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:58.01  
 11 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA              2:02.89    1:59.60  
 12 Ameele, Brooklyn B         9 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:06.04  
 13 Park, Paisley T            9 SPS-CA               2:15.34    2:09.33  
 14 Rao, ZiQi Q                8 TRID-CA              2:18.92    2:11.96  
 15 Chiao, Kaitlyn R          10 SPS-CA               2:11.34    2:13.54  
 16 Harjo, Mia V               8 LACT-CA                   NT    2:40.15  
 -- Huang, Giselle V           9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mancia, Rachel             9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Sophia L            9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Canton, Kalea H            9 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Munoz, Sophia V            7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Esquivel, Isabella M       8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA                41.09      38.96  
  2 Gordin, London J           9 RMDA-CA                41.10      41.48  
  3 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA                38.40      41.53  
  4 Alonzo, Mallory C          9 RMDA-CA                40.70      41.92  
  5 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA                41.67      43.13  
  6 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA                40.52      45.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                42.69      40.75  
  2 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA                 42.22      40.94  
  3 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA                44.19      41.05  
  4 Nickols, Bailey L         10 FROG-CA                   NT      41.31  
  5 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA                   NT      41.84  
  6 Scott, Greta B            10 RFSH-CA                45.66      42.69  
  7 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA                43.42      43.06  
  8 Tran, Rachel N            10 RORA-CA                42.87      43.67  
  9 Rosas, Valeria N           9 LACT-CA                46.11      44.60  
 10 Avetisyan, Natalie         9 PASA-CA                42.36      44.83  
 11 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA                43.10      45.04  
 12 Gordin, Brighton C         8 RMDA-CA                47.40      45.26  
 13 Liu, Joanna                8 RORA-CA                54.27      45.58  
 14 Zhang, Angela              9 DARE-CA              1:02.95      47.53  
 15 Young, Ashley B           10 RMDA-CA                46.34      48.43  
 16 Solis, Aylin T             9 COMM-CA                   NT      48.53  
 17 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA                   NT      48.77  
 18 Mo, Katherine S            7 CERR-CA                   NT      49.64  
 19 Chun, Ami                  9 SGSG-CA                53.49      49.94  
 20 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA                 46.21      50.57  
 21 Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA                47.68      51.12  
 22 Hinh, Megan V              9 TRID-CA              1:00.20      53.17  
 23 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA                49.03      55.74  
 24 Chiao, Kaitlyn R          10 SPS-CA                 55.27    1:01.89  
 25 Mejia, Susana E           10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:04.44  
 26 Lee, Daisy C              10 MPMR-CA              1:01.03    1:04.64  
 -- Rosano, Ava I             10 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Naranjo, Savannah A       10 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA              1:29.91    1:24.28  
  2 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              1:30.86    1:29.64  
  3 Martinez, Katie T         10 COMM-CA              1:37.40    1:36.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rother, Caitlyn I         10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:20.02  
  2 Jung, Claire I             9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:23.42  
  3 Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA              1:45.55    1:43.64  
  4 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA              1:51.94    1:44.85  
  5 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:46.83  
  6 Wu, Lina T                10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:50.28  
  7 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:50.30    1:50.82  
 -- Nimpoeno, Sofie C          9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA              1:28.82    1:25.32  
  2 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              1:29.50    1:25.71  
  3 Ruiz, Megan               10 LKWD-CA              1:27.36    1:26.09  
  4 Edralinda, Nicole B        8 MAX-CA               1:27.10    1:27.39  
  5 Nickols, Bailey L         10 FROG-CA              1:31.20    1:29.48  
  6 Nagle, Jemma K            10 VKNG-CA              1:33.59    1:30.83  
  7 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              1:29.36    1:31.28  
  8 Lac, Kendra A             10 ARSC-CA              1:32.72    1:32.08  
  9 Li, Shelly Y               9 RORA-CA              1:30.82    1:33.60  
 10 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   8 RMDA-CA              1:33.47    1:33.70  
 11 Ujiiye, Nicole S          10 LDST-CA              1:31.04    1:42.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodarte, Laurel A         10 UN-01-CA             1:39.71    1:35.53  
  2 Li, Davina                 8 MAX-CA               1:36.52    1:36.49  
  3 Maggiore, Gigi R           9 LBSH-CA              1:35.12    1:36.75  
  4 MacLean, Melissa N         8 LKWD-CA              1:46.13    1:40.78  
  5 Vela, Alexis B             9 LDST-CA              1:40.60    1:40.80  
  6 Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA              1:43.76    1:41.02  
  7 Canez, Olivia G            9 RFSH-CA              1:45.31    1:41.89  
  8 Tan, Chloe                10 RORA-CA              1:43.29    1:42.10  
  9 Keegan, Elliana M          9 LKWD-CA              1:41.92    1:42.41  
 10 Solis, Aylin T             9 COMM-CA              1:49.45    1:42.60  
 11 Wu, Bonnie                10 RORA-CA              1:44.77    1:44.37  
 12 Jones, Jade M              9 LDST-CA              1:49.75    1:44.94  
 13 Young, Sienna K            9 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:47.93  
 14 Chun, Ami                  9 SGSG-CA              2:00.80    1:48.23  
 15 Ferwerda, Eleanor P       10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:50.19  
 16 Zhang, Angela              9 DARE-CA              1:59.59    1:51.23  
 17 Chu, Lorraine             10 CERR-CA              1:48.68    1:52.18  
 18 Huerta, Dayami Z           8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:58.05  
 19 Hernandez, Alexa           9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:58.35  
 20 Palacios, Maddy S          9 BAC-CA               2:11.89    2:00.90  
 21 Esquivel, Isabella M       8 LACT-CA                   NT    2:02.04  
 22 Naranjo, Savannah A       10 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:16.04  
 -- Harjo, Sophia L            9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Munoz, Sophia V            7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire             10 PASA-CA              3:06.76    3:01.58  
  2 Mancia, Paola A           10 LACT-CA              3:15.16    3:11.12  
  3 Ngo, Alexis A             10 RORA-CA              3:10.49    3:11.41  
  4 Alonzo, Mallory C          9 RMDA-CA              3:09.79    3:16.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Didi M            9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:52.43  
  2 Ruiz, Karina G            10 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:52.58  
  3 Cho, Chloe H               9 KSST-CA                   NT    2:54.15  
  4 Guerrero, Karina L        10 SGSG-CA                   NT    3:04.15  
  5 Espinoza, Cassandra E      9 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:18.46  
  6 Yeung, Michelle L          9 RORA-CA                   NT    3:20.27  
  7 Nunez, Suri M              9 LACT-CA                   NT    3:21.23  
  8 Reitano, Vanessa S         9 LKWD-CA              3:33.06    3:24.83  
  9 Yeung, Abbie C             8 RORA-CA              3:27.90    3:26.39  
 10 Wong, Emily C              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    3:32.69  
 11 Dacula, Jeanine H         10 OAS-CA                    NT    3:38.02  
 12 Rosas, Valeria N           9 LACT-CA                   NT    3:47.65  
 13 Hernandez, Alexa           9 LACT-CA                   NT    4:04.00  
 14 Esquivel, Isabella M       8 LACT-CA                   NT    4:08.53  
 15 Harjo, Mia V               8 LACT-CA                   NT    4:29.87  
 -- Qiu, Summer X              9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Sophia L            9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mancia, Rachel             9 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ROSEMEAD RAPIDS-CA  'B'                           3:01.52    2:39.96  
     1) Wu, Bonnie 10                   2) Tan, Chloe 10                  
     3) Liu, Joanna 8                   4) Yeung, Abbie C 8               
  2 ROCKET FISH SWIMMING-CA  'A'                      3:05.70    2:53.37  
     1) Scott, Greta B 10               2) Hetzel, Joslyn 8               
     3) Tapia, Kayleigh I 8             4) Canez, Olivia G 9              
  3 TRIDENT SWIM CLUB-CA  'A'                         3:06.67    3:03.97  
     1) Shan, Elsa 8                    2) Hinh, Megan V 9                
     3) Rao, ZiQi Q 8                   4) Qiu, Summer X 9                
 -- ROSEMEAD RAPIDS-CA  'A'                           2:22.41         DQ  
     1) Tran, Rachel N 10               2) Yeung, Michelle L 9            
     3) Li, Shelly Y 9                  4) Ngo, Alexis A 10               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                31.51      30.55  
  2 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                31.17      30.59  
  3 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA                 31.69      30.72  
  4 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA                31.75      30.77  
  4 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                31.72      30.77  
  6 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                31.02      30.89  
  7 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA                30.78      30.95  
  8 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA                32.38      31.05  
  9 Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA                32.11      31.16  
 10 Reyes, Savannah R         12 BAC-CA                 32.28      31.50  
 11 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA                 32.81      31.54  
 12 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA                32.93      31.75  
 13 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                32.19      31.76  
 14 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                32.82      31.78  
 15 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                33.06      31.98  
 16 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA                32.07      32.18  
 17 Ocampo, Olivia L          12 COMM-CA                31.65      32.25  
 18 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA                32.58      32.27  
 19 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                30.83      32.34  
 20 Cruz, Sofia               12 COMM-CA                31.83      32.35  
 21 Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA                32.86      32.37  
 22 Bartschi, Ellie A         12 LKWD-CA                32.68      32.55  
 23 Fernando, Elise           11 LKWD-CA                33.47      33.23  
 24 Lay, Katelyn L            11 CERR-CA                32.95      33.25  
 25 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                33.08      33.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thomsic, Kayla S          12 RMDA-CA                34.59      29.54  
  2 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA                34.20      30.61  
  3 Templanza, Jamie C        11 CERR-CA                37.62      32.46  
  4 Lao, Annika T             12 MAX-CA                    NT      32.57  
  5 Franco, Julia D           12 VKNG-CA                33.68      32.99  
  6 Quan, Kailee P            11 DARE-CA                35.39      33.18  
  7 Benitez, Precious I       12 LDST-CA                34.59      33.50  
  8 Mendoza, Vivian C         11 LKWD-CA                36.63      33.62  
  9 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA                 34.47      33.72  
 10 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA               33.85      33.86  
 11 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                34.81      34.07  
 12 Martinez, Evelyn          11 HGS-CA                 48.61      34.14  
 13 Reyes, Ruby A             11 COMM-CA                40.58      34.18  
 14 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA                 35.08      34.36  
 15 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA                 33.78      34.44  
 16 Tran, Kaitlyn P           12 CERR-CA                34.45      34.52  
 17 Bowen, Natalia K          12 BAC-CA                 35.81      34.73  
 18 Finn, Asia P              11 OAS-CA                 41.17      34.91  
 19 Trejo, Arlene S           12 LKWD-CA                33.88      34.93  
 20 Zhou, Faith E             12 RORA-CA                40.27      35.00  
 21 Pescador, Natasha J       12 HGS-CA                 42.82      35.04  
 22 Mendez, Leah I            11 UN-01-CA                  NT      35.20  
 23 Leon, Elissa              11 HGS-CA                 37.75      35.24  
 24 Agnew, Nataly K           11 RMDA-CA                34.45      35.26  
 25 Van Dyne, Cayden C        12 OAS-CA                    NT      35.75  
 26 Chui, Chloe C             12 SGSG-CA                43.47      35.88  
 27 Cazares, Mina F           12 SPS-CA                 38.12      36.87  
 28 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA                39.23      36.94  
 28 Nguyen, Jada K            12 TRID-CA                37.73      36.94  
 30 Camacho, Luciana S        11 RMDA-CA                36.50      37.33  
 31 Nguyen, Binh H            11 OAS-CA                 38.43      37.52  
 32 Smith, Hailey A           11 VKNG-CA                44.93      38.01  
 33 Saucedo, Aurelia C        11 RFSH-CA                40.08      38.39  
 34 Robinson, Sofie E         12 CERR-CA                38.95      38.88  
 35 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                38.87      39.12  
 36 Chang, Elizabeth A        11 ARSC-CA                38.96      39.45  
 37 Chu, Iris A               12 TRID-CA                43.05      39.57  
 38 Sandoval, Alanis S        11 MAX-CA                 40.71      39.76  
 39 Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT      40.37  
 40 Ramirez, Brianna          12 COMM-CA                   NT      40.71  
 41 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA                40.31      41.10  
 42 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA                38.96      41.24  
 43 Nichols, Sadie L          11 RFSH-CA                41.38      41.78  
 44 Edwards, Amanda           11 SGSG-CA                   NT      42.05  
 45 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                43.80      42.84  
 46 Punzalan, Erica           11 BAC-CA                 39.06      43.05  
 47 Hoffman, Julia S          12 UN-02-CA                  NT      44.18  
 48 Jayaseelan, Nancy R       12 ARSC-CA                   NT      47.46  
 49 Garcia, Madison M         12 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.62  
 50 Hernandez, Karia E        11 HGS-CA               1:02.60      50.02  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       12 RORA-CA              1:09.17    1:04.51  
  2 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              1:08.51    1:04.86  
  3 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              1:09.04    1:05.46  
  4 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:06.72    1:06.37  
  5 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA              1:08.26    1:06.89  
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              1:08.33    1:08.29  
  7 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA               1:09.54    1:10.04  
  8 Pang, Angelina            11 MPMR-CA              1:10.05    1:10.86  
  9 Franco, Julia D           12 VKNG-CA              1:11.27    1:11.26  
 10 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA              1:11.30    1:11.29  
 11 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA              1:12.58    1:12.02  
 12 Lay, Katelyn L            11 CERR-CA              1:11.97    1:12.61  
 13 Garcia, Cierra M          12 LDST-CA              1:10.33    1:13.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA               1:12.86    1:02.90  
  2 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA              1:13.68    1:08.68  
  3 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              1:12.90    1:10.89  
  4 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              1:14.24    1:10.98  
  5 Fernando, Elise           11 LKWD-CA              1:14.44    1:12.82  
  6 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:14.50    1:14.37  
  7 Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA              1:17.44    1:15.04  
  8 Templanza, Jamie C        11 CERR-CA              1:13.51    1:16.01  
  9 Tran, Kaitlyn P           12 CERR-CA              1:19.91    1:16.43  
 10 Quach, Jolene S           11 TRID-CA              1:21.61    1:16.45  
 11 Lee, Kayla D              12 MAX-CA               1:13.93    1:16.47  
 12 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA              1:17.03    1:16.52  
 13 Haesly, Carys P           12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:18.66  
 14 Dunn, Eden L              11 VKNG-CA              1:23.47    1:18.68  
 15 Salcido, Kayla R          12 RMDA-CA              1:22.97    1:21.04  
 16 Beightler, Riley M        12 DARE-CA              1:22.37    1:21.17  
 17 Van Dyne, Cayden C        12 OAS-CA                    NT    1:22.51  
 18 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA              1:18.91    1:23.16  
 19 Nguyen, Binh H            11 OAS-CA               1:25.30    1:23.71  
 20 Mendoza, Vivian C         11 LKWD-CA              1:22.87    1:23.84  
 21 Liu, Cristina             12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:23.94  
 22 Zhou, Faith E             12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:23.96  
 23 Camacho, Luciana S        11 RMDA-CA              1:25.56    1:24.23  
 24 Nguyen, Jada K            12 TRID-CA              1:22.30    1:25.84  
 24 Hernandez, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               1:25.30    1:25.84  
 26 Easton, Maya M            11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:27.72  
 27 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA              1:24.80    1:28.10  
 28 Centeno, Gigi N           11 OAS-CA                    NT    1:33.80  
 29 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA              1:30.39    1:34.14  
 30 Lee, Amy Y                11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:35.32  
 31 Kermode, Alice M          11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:36.39  
 32 Gonzalez, Kamille S       12 LKWD-CA              1:41.05    1:41.35  
 33 Perez, Amanda D           12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:46.80  
 -- Alonso, Sofia D           12 RMDA-CA              1:18.98         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              2:24.41    2:16.91  
  2 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              2:24.95    2:21.20  
  3 Pang, Angelina            11 MPMR-CA              2:31.97    2:23.49  
  4 Dieu, Angelina K          11 SGSG-CA              2:25.44    2:23.94  
  5 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA              2:34.20    2:25.57  
  6 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              2:27.22    2:27.09  
  7 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              2:27.21    2:27.56  
  8 Xiao, Yolanda Y           11 RORA-CA              2:31.27    2:33.56  
  9 Ponce, Sara               12 PASA-CA              2:24.11    2:53.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA                    NT    2:15.97  
  2 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       12 RORA-CA                   NT    2:24.91  
  3 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA              3:19.38    2:30.25  
  4 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA              2:43.30    2:31.32  
  5 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA              2:44.53    2:36.56  
  6 Lee, Kayla D              12 MAX-CA               2:55.82    2:42.62  
  7 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:42.95  
  8 Cao, Sophia W             12 SGSG-CA              2:40.92    2:43.89  
  9 Salcido, Kayla R          12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:58.30  
 10 Mendoza, Vivian C         11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:05.92  
 11 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              3:44.97    3:55.96  
 -- Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, Emma T                12 TRID-CA              2:52.10         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA                36.51      33.31  
  2 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA                36.53      33.72  
  3 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA                36.69      35.48  
  4 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                37.90      35.56  
  5 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA                37.23      35.59  
  6 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                36.56      35.71  
  7 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA                36.85      35.92  
  7 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA                36.62      35.92  
  9 Dieu, Angelina K          11 SGSG-CA                37.23      36.11  
 10 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA                37.12      36.40  
 11 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA                38.78      37.15  
 12 Fernando, Elise           11 LKWD-CA                37.39      37.43  
 13 Templanza, Jamie C        11 CERR-CA                38.72      37.59  
 14 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                37.17      37.95  
 15 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA                38.44      38.31  
 16 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                38.27      38.33  
 17 Pang, Angelina            11 MPMR-CA                38.56      38.67  
 18 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA               38.24      38.75  
 19 Che, Kerry K              12 TRID-CA                38.81      38.94  
 20 Reyes, Savannah R         12 BAC-CA                 39.59      39.30  
 21 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                39.00      39.36  
 22 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                38.24      39.52  
 23 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA                38.49      39.63  
 24 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                38.74      39.74  
 25 Franco, Julia D           12 VKNG-CA                38.56      40.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA                39.87      37.81  
  2 Agnew, Nataly K           11 RMDA-CA                42.52      39.23  
  3 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA                39.61      39.36  
  4 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                41.90      39.38  
  5 Cao, Sophia W             12 SGSG-CA                45.26      39.79  
  6 Lay, Katelyn L            11 CERR-CA                40.58      40.94  
  7 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA                    NT      41.17  
  8 Leon, Elissa              11 HGS-CA                 46.22      41.55  
  9 Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA                42.95      42.05  
 10 Heckman, Blyss N          11 OAS-CA                 43.16      42.44  
 11 Martinez, Evelyn          11 HGS-CA                 50.29      42.56  
 12 Nguyen, Binh H            11 OAS-CA                 42.34      42.87  
 13 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA                 44.17      43.41  
 14 Reed, Brylie K            11 FROG-CA                41.35      43.78  
 15 Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA                48.49      43.82  
 16 Mendez, Leah I            11 UN-01-CA                  NT      43.93  
 17 Liu, Cristina             12 MAX-CA                 43.20      43.98  
 18 Beightler, Riley M        12 DARE-CA                47.49      44.21  
 19 Wu, Emma T                12 TRID-CA                44.97      44.41  
 20 Hernandez, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 43.93      44.60  
 21 Camacho, Luciana S        11 RMDA-CA                44.75      44.92  
 22 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA                44.84      45.15  
 23 Van Dyne, Cayden C        12 OAS-CA                    NT      45.33  
 24 Nguyen, Jada K            12 TRID-CA                46.43      45.60  
 25 Zhou, Faith E             12 RORA-CA                   NT      45.92  
 26 Robinson, Sofie E         12 CERR-CA                49.97      46.36  
 27 Easton, Maya M            11 SGSG-CA                   NT      46.77  
 28 Wilson, Bella H           11 SPS-CA                 46.71      47.90  
 29 Sandoval, Alanis S        11 MAX-CA                    NT      48.43  
 30 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                53.28      50.17  
 31 Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT      50.61  
 32 Gonzalez, Kamille S       12 LKWD-CA                53.64      52.96  
 33 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                54.32      55.93  
 34 Perez, Amanda D           12 BAC-CA               1:05.05    1:01.21  
 35 Walan, Kera E             12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:05.01  
 -- Alonso, Sofia D           12 RMDA-CA                45.43         DQ  
 -- Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA                44.11         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              1:19.80    1:14.11  
  2 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA              1:20.01    1:15.04  
  3 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              1:19.90    1:17.60  
  4 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA              1:19.17    1:18.04  
  5 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA              1:18.39    1:18.59  
  6 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA               1:18.42    1:19.59  
  7 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              1:21.70    1:20.58  
  8 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA              1:22.70    1:21.64  
  9 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:19.56    1:21.85  
 10 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:20.83    1:21.89  
 11 Fernando, Elise           11 LKWD-CA              1:21.11    1:22.45  
 12 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              1:23.14    1:22.53  
 13 Bartschi, Ellie A         12 LKWD-CA              1:22.74    1:22.90  
 14 Franco, Julia D           12 VKNG-CA              1:23.46    1:23.37  
 15 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA              1:23.58    1:24.85  
 16 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA             1:21.40    1:25.22  
 17 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA              1:22.62    1:26.16  
 -- Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA              1:21.96         DQ  
 -- Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              1:18.82         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:17.57  
  2 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:26.28    1:24.09  
  3 Lao, Annika T             12 MAX-CA               1:30.04    1:27.09  
  4 Lay, Katelyn L            11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:29.63  
  5 Quan, Kailee P            11 DARE-CA                   NT    1:30.81  
  6 Liu, Cristina             12 MAX-CA               1:34.48    1:31.01  
  7 Smith, Hailey A           11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:32.49  
  8 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA               1:35.86    1:33.91  
  9 Cazares, Mina F           12 SPS-CA               1:36.44    1:34.38  
 10 Wu, Emma T                12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:34.66  
 11 Camacho, Luciana S        11 RMDA-CA              1:45.12    1:38.08  
 12 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA              1:54.19    1:59.58  
 -- Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:25.56         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA                42.37      38.16  
  2 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                42.07      40.08  
  3 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                40.87      40.17  
  4 Naranjo, Kelia M          12 MAX-CA                 40.97      40.34  
  5 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA                42.55      40.56  
  6 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA                 41.60      40.60  
  7 Dieu, Angelina K          11 SGSG-CA                41.26      40.61  
  8 Che, Kerry K              12 TRID-CA                42.87      40.96  
  9 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                42.13      41.07  
 10 Alonso, Sofia D           12 RMDA-CA                41.96      41.11  
 11 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA                41.70      41.40  
 12 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA                43.40      41.60  
 13 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA                 42.20      42.39  
 14 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                42.89      42.40  
 15 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA                42.48      42.56  
 16 Garcia, Cierra M          12 LDST-CA                41.73      42.90  
 17 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA                42.65      43.01  
 18 Zhou, Faith E             12 RORA-CA                42.54      43.15  
 19 Franco, Julia D           12 VKNG-CA                43.78      43.24  
 20 Fernando, Elise           11 LKWD-CA                43.09      43.67  
 21 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA                43.66      43.95  
 22 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA               43.47      44.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shekell, Micki M          12 VKNG-CA                   NT      41.46  
  2 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                44.51      43.14  
  3 Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA                44.90      44.97  
  4 Haesly, Carys P           12 LKWD-CA                   NT      45.09  
  5 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA                 46.53      45.32  
  6 Quach, Jolene S           11 TRID-CA                47.08      45.60  
  7 Reyes, Savannah R         12 BAC-CA                 45.63      45.61  
  8 Nguyen, Jada K            12 TRID-CA                47.05      45.97  
  9 Mendoza, Vivian C         11 LKWD-CA                47.60      46.01  
 10 Van Dyne, Cayden C        12 OAS-CA                    NT      46.32  
 11 Liu, Cristina             12 MAX-CA                    NT      46.50  
 12 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA                46.46      46.62  
 13 Easton, Maya M            11 SGSG-CA              1:16.58      46.69  
 14 Heckman, Blyss N          11 OAS-CA                 53.08      47.19  
 15 Nguyen, Binh H            11 OAS-CA                 45.84      47.54  
 16 Dunn, Eden L              11 VKNG-CA                49.26      47.59  
 17 Kermode, Alice M          11 VKNG-CA                49.52      48.01  
 18 Salcido, Kayla R          12 RMDA-CA                50.75      48.28  
 19 Tran, Kaitlyn P           12 CERR-CA                47.55      49.07  
 20 Gonzalez, Kamille S       12 LKWD-CA                51.40      49.09  
 21 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                50.47      49.28  
 22 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA                49.93      49.48  
 23 Sandoval, Alanis S        11 MAX-CA                 53.32      50.51  
 24 Wilson, Bella H           11 SPS-CA                 55.35      51.14  
 25 Reed, Brylie K            11 FROG-CA                56.99      51.25  
 26 Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT      53.09  
 27 Robinson, Sofie E         12 CERR-CA                   NT      58.29  
 28 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA                57.70    1:00.44  
 29 Hernandez, Karia E        11 HGS-CA               1:11.08    1:00.77  
 30 Camacho, Luciana S        11 RMDA-CA              1:03.99    1:03.15  
 31 Walan, Kera E             12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:11.34  
 -- Centeno, Gigi N           11 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA              1:31.99    1:24.95  
  2 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA              1:33.29    1:25.17  
  3 Thomsic, Kayla S          12 RMDA-CA              1:35.53    1:25.79  
  4 Tran, Juliette D          11 LKWD-CA              1:30.40    1:27.09  
  5 Cuizon, Kaylee F          11 LKWD-CA              1:30.91    1:27.40  
  6 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA              1:32.98    1:28.28  
  7 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA              1:30.66    1:29.43  
  8 Garcia, Cierra M          12 LDST-CA              1:31.26    1:29.58  
  9 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA              1:30.13    1:29.63  
  9 Dieu, Angelina K          11 SGSG-CA              1:31.05    1:29.63  
 11 Sallenbach, Megan D       12 RMDA-CA              1:29.95    1:30.23  
 12 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA               1:29.10    1:30.47  
 13 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              1:32.38    1:30.53  
 14 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              1:32.10    1:30.99  
 15 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA              1:31.86    1:31.19  
 16 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:33.61    1:32.93  
 17 Calder, Taylor            11 WAC-CA               1:32.83    1:35.44  
 18 Pang, Angelina            11 MPMR-CA              1:36.05    1:35.65  
 19 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA               1:30.79    1:36.60  
 20 Nguyen, Binh H            11 OAS-CA               1:36.46    1:37.60  
 21 Bowen, Natalia K          12 BAC-CA               1:36.99    1:38.31  
 22 Franco, Julia D           12 VKNG-CA              1:36.17    1:38.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Finn, Asia P              11 OAS-CA                    NT    1:29.29  
  2 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA              1:37.81    1:32.46  
  3 Zhou, Faith E             12 RORA-CA                   NT    1:33.27  
  4 Shekell, Micki M          12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:33.57  
  5 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              1:42.01    1:35.42  
  6 Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA              1:37.16    1:36.58  
  7 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA               1:38.77    1:37.28  
  8 Van Dyne, Cayden C        12 OAS-CA                    NT    1:38.30  
  9 Mendoza, Vivian C         11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:38.59  
 10 Reyes, Ruby A             11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:38.61  
 11 Wu, Emma T                12 TRID-CA              1:42.13    1:40.36  
 12 Ponce, Sara               12 PASA-CA                   NT    1:41.50  
 13 Benitez, Precious I       12 LDST-CA              1:43.06    1:42.84  
 14 Nguyen, Jada K            12 TRID-CA              1:40.80    1:42.86  
 15 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:43.55  
 16 Pu, Nora G                12 PASA-CA              1:41.48    1:44.41  
 17 Hernandez, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:45.02  
 18 Trejo, Arlene S           12 LKWD-CA              1:41.37    1:48.31  
 19 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA              1:48.93    1:51.30  
 20 Chang, Elizabeth A        11 ARSC-CA              1:50.46    1:52.59  
 21 Melo, Caroline M          11 LDST-CA              1:53.70    1:52.94  
 22 Edwards, Amanda           11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:53.89  
 23 Chui, Chloe C             12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:54.71  
 24 Saucedo, Aurelia C        11 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:59.84  
 25 Nichols, Sadie L          11 RFSH-CA              1:53.65    2:01.96  
 26 Montoya, Mia F            11 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:01.97  
 27 Jayaseelan, Nancy R       12 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:31.63  
 -- Ramirez, Brianna          12 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              2:00.81         DQ  
 -- Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA              2:27.99         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Mia C            12 COMM-CA              1:58.08         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       12 RORA-CA                36.74      32.48  
  2 Visoso, Fatima L          11 LKWD-CA                34.41      33.29  
  3 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA                34.48      34.04  
  4 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA                35.85      34.61  
  5 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA                34.94      34.73  
  6 Lim, Sophia M             11 DARE-CA                36.22      34.91  
  7 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA                35.81      34.97  
  8 Thomsic, Kayla S          12 RMDA-CA                35.56      35.14  
  9 Low, Katherine S          11 LKWD-CA                37.27      35.63  
 10 Dieu, Angelina K          11 SGSG-CA                35.41      35.79  
 11 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA                35.48      36.03  
 12 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA                35.07      36.04  
 13 Lin, Allie                12 MAX-CA                 36.07      36.07  
 14 Ortiz, Macaela            11 RMDA-CA                36.11      36.35  
 15 Benitez, Precious I       12 LDST-CA                36.20      36.61  
 15 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA                36.63      36.61  
 17 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA                36.95      37.09  
 18 Templanza, Jamie C        11 CERR-CA                34.59      37.13  
 19 Carrillo, Nicki P         12 MAX-CA                 36.43      37.91  
 20 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA                 35.79      39.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chiu, Zoe D               11 ARSC-CA                   NT      35.96  
  2 Popovich, Lucy D          12 RMDA-CA                39.19      37.52  
  3 Garcia, Cierra M          12 LDST-CA                37.67      37.56  
  4 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA               38.92      37.60  
  5 Lao, Annika T             12 MAX-CA                 39.10      37.63  
  6 Lay, Katelyn L            11 CERR-CA                   NT      38.23  
  7 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA                37.64      38.25  
  8 Reyes, Savannah R         12 BAC-CA                 39.16      38.91  
  9 Calder, Taylor            11 WAC-CA                 39.23      39.13  
 10 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA                40.02      39.15  
 11 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA                38.59      39.49  
 12 Bowen, Natalia K          12 BAC-CA                 39.15      39.61  
 13 Reyes, Ruby A             11 COMM-CA                44.33      39.71  
 14 Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA                39.65      40.28  
 15 Pang, Angelina            11 MPMR-CA                41.60      40.65  
 16 Fernando, Elise           11 LKWD-CA                41.25      41.05  
 17 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA                40.81      41.14  
 18 Bartschi, Ellie A         12 LKWD-CA                40.53      41.49  
 19 Zhou, Faith E             12 RORA-CA                42.68      41.64  
 20 Leon, Elissa              11 HGS-CA                 39.08      41.71  
 21 Pu, Nora G                12 PASA-CA                40.49      42.07  
 22 Grimes, Jamisen A         11 LKWD-CA                42.92      42.55  
 23 Liu, Cristina             12 MAX-CA                    NT      42.81  
 24 Camacho, Luciana S        11 RMDA-CA                43.67      42.93  
 25 Chui, Chloe C             12 SGSG-CA                43.11      43.35  
 26 Hernandez, Keira A        12 MAX-CA                 47.23      44.15  
 27 Nguyen, Binh H            11 OAS-CA                 45.61      44.26  
 28 Mendez, Leah I            11 UN-01-CA                  NT      44.33  
 29 Tran, Kaitlyn P           12 CERR-CA                42.50      44.49  
 30 Van Dyne, Cayden C        12 OAS-CA                    NT      44.86  
 31 Chu, Iris A               12 TRID-CA                50.06      44.90  
 32 Quan, Kailee P            11 DARE-CA                50.74      45.41  
 33 Agnew, Nataly K           11 RMDA-CA                43.92      45.50  
 34 Cazares, Mina F           12 SPS-CA                 43.51      46.76  
 35 Nguyen, Jada K            12 TRID-CA                47.01      47.78  
 36 Robinson, Sofie E         12 CERR-CA                   NT      49.28  
 37 Punzalan, Erica           11 BAC-CA                    NT      49.62  
 38 Pescador, Natasha J       12 HGS-CA               1:00.23      50.54  
 39 Smith, Hailey A           11 VKNG-CA                   NT      50.65  
 40 Chang, Elizabeth A        11 ARSC-CA                48.70      50.70  
 41 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                46.16      52.48  
 42 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA                47.85      55.21  
 43 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                56.63      55.59  
 -- Hernandez, Karia E        11 HGS-CA               1:04.63         DQ  
 -- Sandoval, Alanis S        11 MAX-CA                 47.12         DQ  
 -- Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA                39.68         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gallardo, Grace           11 MPMR-CA              1:21.56    1:10.88  
  2 Lim, Adrienne G           11 PASA-CA              1:16.42    1:12.00  
  3 Cheng, Gwen               12 TRID-CA              1:17.17    1:16.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tan, Minna E              11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:12.26  
  2 Jensen, Reyn J            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:17.26  
  3 Jimenez, Lili M           12 RMDA-CA              1:27.64    1:19.05  
  4 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:19.56  
  5 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:29.54    1:19.63  
  6 Luna, Isabella M          12 CERR-CA              1:48.42    1:20.23  
  7 Chang, Esther E           12 TRID-CA              1:25.43    1:22.68  
  8 Che, Kerry K              12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:29.88  
  9 Wu, Emma T                12 TRID-CA              1:37.24    1:39.63  
 10 Zhang, Xin yue            11 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:53.91  
 11 Lagousis, Emelia D        11 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:00.28  
 12 Manzo, Mariela            12 COMM-CA                   NT    2:02.76  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Romero, Dani O            11 CERR-CA              1:18.51    1:16.42  
  2 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              1:22.86    1:17.43  
  3 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA              1:20.15    1:17.73  
  4 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA              1:18.86    1:18.02  
  5 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              1:21.19    1:19.77  
  6 Luo, Sarah                11 UN-03-CA             1:22.40    1:22.00  
  7 Templanza, Jamie C        11 CERR-CA              1:20.01    1:22.06  
  8 Phan, Meena C             11 RORA-CA              1:24.47    1:22.22  
  9 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              1:21.62    1:22.47  
 10 Garcia, Cierra M          12 LDST-CA              1:20.98    1:22.72  
 11 Maclean, Melannie N       12 LKWD-CA              1:22.69    1:22.86  
 12 Patil, Sameeka P          12 MAX-CA               1:23.14    1:23.50  
 13 Reyes, Savannah R         12 BAC-CA               1:23.70    1:25.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lay, Katelyn L            11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:23.96  
  2 Chen, Cameron S           11 TRID-CA              1:26.03    1:25.00  
  3 Wong, Maddie A            12 TRID-CA              1:28.23    1:25.30  
  4 Bardill, Emma L           11 OAS-CA               1:29.90    1:26.81  
  5 Cao, Sophia W             12 SGSG-CA              1:26.73    1:26.92  
  6 Marquez, Sara Angela A    12 LDST-CA              1:25.89    1:27.70  
  7 Quach, Jolene S           11 TRID-CA              1:33.53    1:28.27  
  8 Haesly, Carys P           12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:29.53  
  9 Martinez, Evelyn          11 HGS-CA               1:33.26    1:29.98  
 10 Dual, Ava N               11 RMDA-CA              1:27.46    1:30.96  
 11 Heckman, Blyss N          11 OAS-CA               1:29.19    1:31.14  
 12 Dunn, Eden L              11 VKNG-CA              1:31.53    1:31.61  
 13 Hernandez, Keira A        12 MAX-CA               1:34.30    1:35.92  
 14 Beightler, Riley M        12 DARE-CA              1:36.88    1:37.97  
 15 Wilson, Bella H           11 SPS-CA               1:38.61    1:39.43  
 16 Reed, Brylie K            11 FROG-CA              2:22.82    1:39.60  
 17 Kermode, Alice M          11 VKNG-CA              1:49.24    1:43.89  
 18 Ly, Sophie M              11 CERR-CA              1:42.73    1:44.99  
 19 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA              2:05.61    2:11.18  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rouse, Alyson A           12 COMM-CA              2:51.00    2:44.22  
  2 Khousavath, Amanda J      12 TRID-CA              2:59.46    2:49.12  
  3 Garcia, Cierra M          12 LDST-CA              2:52.88    2:50.56  
  4 Fong, Ella C              11 MPMR-CA              2:57.65    2:51.23  
  5 Wong, Samantha H          11 MPMR-CA              2:58.78    2:53.82  
  6 Purizaca, Camila          11 LKWD-CA              2:57.06    2:54.66  
 -- Pu, Nora G                12 PASA-CA              2:46.21         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wangsiri, Ghrista L       12 RORA-CA                   NT    2:37.24  
  2 Dieu, Angelina K          11 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:42.36  
  3 Punzalan, Emma L          12 BAC-CA                    NT    2:46.33  
  4 Hong, Alyssa E            11 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:46.99  
  5 Pang, Angelina            11 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:54.18  
  6 Calder, Taylor            11 WAC-CA               3:01.62    3:01.00  
  7 Finn, Asia P              11 OAS-CA                    NT    3:08.90  
  8 Wu, Emma T                12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:10.21  
  9 Nichols, Sadie L          11 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:45.11  
 10 Kaelon, Sarah L           11 RORA-CA                   NT    5:04.67  
 -- Cruz, Sofia               12 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TRIDENT SWIM CLUB-CA  'A'                              NT    2:01.25  
     1) Cheng, Gwen 12                  2) Chen, Cameron S 11             
     3) Khousavath, Amanda J 12         4) Chang, Esther E 12             
  2 ROSEMEAD RAPIDS-CA  'A'                           2:25.88    2:26.03  
     1) Phan, Meena C 11                2) Zhou, Faith E 12               
     3) Kaelon, Sarah L 11              4) Wangsiri, Ghrista L 12         
 -- SAN GABRIEL SEA GULLS-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Edwards, Amanda 11              2) Lagousis, Emelia D 11          
     3) Chui, Chloe C 12                4) Dieu, Angelina K 11            
 -- OASIS AQUATICS-CA  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Nguyen, Binh H 11               2) Van Dyne, Cayden C 12          
     3) Finn, Asia P 11                 4) Bardill, Emma L 11             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TRIDENT SWIM CLUB-CA  'A'                         2:14.96    2:14.99  
     1) Chang, Esther E 12              2) Cheng, Gwen 12                 
     3) Khousavath, Amanda J 12         4) Chen, Cameron S 11             
  2 CERRITOS AQUATIC CLUB-CA  'A'                     2:20.20    2:17.52  
     1) Luna, Isabella M 12             2) Romero, Dani O 11              
     3) Templanza, Jamie C 11           4) Lay, Katelyn L 11              
  3 MAX AQUATICS-CA  'A'                              2:15.00    2:18.53  
     1) Tan, Minna E 11                 2) Patil, Sameeka P 12            
     3) Lee, Kayla D 12                 4) Naranjo, Kelia M 12            
  4 ROSEMEAD RAPIDS-CA  'A'                           2:20.40    2:18.98  
     1) Xiao, Yolanda Y 11              2) Zhou, Faith E 12               
     3) Wangsiri, Ghrista L 12          4) Phan, Meena C 11               
  5 MONTEREY PARK MANTA RAYS-CA  'A'                  2:20.00    2:21.93  
     1) Pang, Angelina 11               2) Wong, Samantha H 11            
     3) Hong, Alyssa E 11               4) Gallardo, Grace 11             
  6 TRIDENT SWIM CLUB-CA  'B'                         2:36.21    2:36.85  
     1) Quach, Jolene S 11              2) Wong, Maddie A 12              
     3) Wu, Emma T 12                   4) Che, Kerry K 12                
 -- SAN GABRIEL SEA GULLS-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Dieu, Angelina K 11             2) Lagousis, Emelia D 11          
     3) Easton, Maya M 11               4) Cao, Sophia W 12               
 -- OASIS AQUATICS-CA  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Nguyen, Binh H 11               2) Van Dyne, Cayden C 12          
     3) Bardill, Emma L 11              4) Heckman, Blyss N 11            
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA                 29.78      28.59  
  2 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA                29.32      28.99  
  3 Hindman, Madi E           14 LKWD-CA                29.47      29.38  
  4 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA                 31.00      30.08  
  5 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        13 COMM-CA                30.07      30.19  
  6 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA                30.19      30.21  
  7 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   13 COMM-CA                30.20      30.31  
  8 Tsui, Mariah M            13 SGSG-CA                30.84      30.35  
  9 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA                30.30      30.53  
 10 Douglass, Emma K          13 LKWD-CA                30.49      30.81  
 11 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA                30.11      31.30  
 12 Jones, Jessica N          14 RMDA-CA                31.88      31.33  
 13 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA                31.29      31.45  
 14 Chu, Gwendolyn J          13 SGSG-CA                31.65      32.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Glynn, Fiona P            14 LKWD-CA                33.20      32.07  
  2 Islas, Sophia N           14 PASA-CA                32.44      32.34  
  3 Contreras, Jocelyn M      13 LKWD-CA                33.05      32.93  
  4 Wesselhoft, Madelyn A     13 VKNG-CA                34.20      33.57  
  5 Robles, Rylee J           13 LBSH-CA                34.70      34.12  
  6 Rosales, Imelda A         14 LKWD-CA                   NT      34.15  
  7 Pu, Chloe A               14 PASA-CA                31.95      34.17  
  8 Gutierrez, Janelle A      13 UN-03-CA               33.84      34.94  
  9 Nguyen, Amy               13 MAX-CA                    NT      35.22  
 10 Cruz, Valeria             14 HGS-CA               1:10.85      36.52  
 11 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA                38.03      38.26  
 12 Martinez, Bethany E       14 BAC-CA                 42.96      42.87  
 13 Gonzalez, Mia L           13 SPS-CA                    NT      43.37  
 14 Harris, Jean              13 LKWD-CA                   NT      43.45  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Contreras, Alejandra      14 UN-03-CA             1:04.07    1:02.78  
  2 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               1:04.75    1:02.95  
  3 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:04.24    1:02.97  
  4 Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA               1:05.59    1:03.08  
  5 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               1:04.41    1:04.16  
  6 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:04.79    1:04.29  
  7 Tan, Rachel S             13 LDST-CA              1:07.48    1:04.82  
  8 Trinh, Kailey             14 MAX-CA               1:06.28    1:05.13  
  9 Rocha, Daliah J           14 TRID-CA              1:05.17    1:05.25  
 10 Pan, Allison H            13 MAX-CA               1:07.71    1:05.53  
 11 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              1:05.07    1:05.81  
 12 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        13 COMM-CA              1:07.80    1:06.41  
 13 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:05.23    1:06.89  
 14 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA               1:08.61    1:07.52  
 15 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              1:06.81    1:07.93  
 16 Avetisyan, Alicia         14 PASA-CA              1:06.43    1:08.38  
 17 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA              1:05.71    1:09.09  
 18 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      14 TRID-CA              1:08.31    1:09.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:09.45    1:08.12  
  2 Islas, Sophia N           14 PASA-CA              1:10.77    1:08.74  
  3 Yeh, Sabrinna V           14 TRID-CA              1:09.13    1:09.73  
  4 Jones, Jessica N          14 RMDA-CA              1:09.97    1:10.54  
  5 Gillette, Anaya M         13 VKNG-CA              1:10.13    1:10.71  
  6 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT-CA              1:11.44    1:10.96  
  7 Nimpoeno, Zoe M           13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:11.46  
  8 Contreras, Jocelyn M      13 LKWD-CA              1:10.50    1:11.56  
  9 Isa, Anzu S               13 MPMR-CA              1:14.53    1:12.50  
 10 Glynn, Fiona P            14 LKWD-CA              1:14.13    1:12.52  
 11 Chan, Michelle            14 MAX-CA               1:12.29    1:13.13  
 12 Durbin, Polly R           14 LBSH-CA              1:17.59    1:13.33  
 13 Popovich, Madeleine S     14 RMDA-CA              1:15.92    1:14.94  
 14 Nguyen, Amy               13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:15.06  
 15 Wesselhoft, Madelyn A     13 VKNG-CA              1:15.21    1:15.49  
 16 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT-CA              1:10.62    1:15.55  
 17 Walker, Kendyl R          14 VKNG-CA              1:20.98    1:16.52  
 18 Rosales, Imelda A         14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:17.00  
 19 Robles, Rylee J           13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:17.54  
 20 Gutierrez, Janelle A      13 UN-03-CA             1:54.36    1:18.66  
 21 Ramirez, Priscila A       13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:18.85  
 22 Espinosa, Diana A         13 COMM-CA              1:17.89    1:21.77  
 23 Perez, Lucia S            13 VKNG-CA              1:27.38    1:25.85  
 24 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA              1:25.42    1:27.23  
 25 Gonzalez, Amisadai        14 HGS-CA               1:30.47    1:27.88  
 26 Gonzalez, Mia L           13 SPS-CA               1:42.52    1:35.88  
 -- Chen, Jingxuan            14 MPMR-CA              1:57.05         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               2:21.18    2:13.29  
  2 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              2:19.50    2:16.02  
  3 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              2:19.90    2:16.44  
  4 Contreras, Alejandra      14 UN-03-CA             2:18.22    2:18.23  
  5 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        13 COMM-CA              2:23.13    2:18.55  
  6 Catan, Kylie Q            13 CERR-CA              2:22.22    2:19.93  
  7 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               2:23.66    2:21.51  
  8 Pan, Allison H            13 MAX-CA               2:22.25    2:21.87  
  9 Belonio, Danica L         13 BAC-CA               2:17.36    2:22.32  
 10 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              2:22.22    2:22.98  
 11 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              2:22.69    2:24.64  
 12 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              2:21.62    2:24.96  
 13 Trinh, Kailey             14 MAX-CA               2:27.72    2:25.18  
 14 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               2:27.62    2:29.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA               2:31.44    2:28.04  
  2 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:31.63  
  3 Islas, Sophia N           14 PASA-CA              2:33.68    2:32.01  
  4 Contreras, Jocelyn M      13 LKWD-CA              2:35.07    2:34.28  
  5 Yeh, Sabrinna V           14 TRID-CA              2:43.02    2:35.90  
  6 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT-CA              2:35.74    2:42.09  
  7 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT-CA              2:35.29    2:43.82  
  8 Wesselhoft, Madelyn A     13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:49.55  
  9 Espinosa, Diana A         13 COMM-CA              2:45.58    2:57.81  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               6:32.30    5:53.63  
  2 Sanders, Avalon C         13 PASA-CA              6:01.80    5:55.06  
  3 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA               6:32.30    5:59.14  
  4 Lambarena, Kaori I        13 TRID-CA              6:11.91    6:01.51  
  5 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              6:18.68    6:21.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Islas, Sophia N           14 PASA-CA              6:32.50    7:00.12  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:14.16    1:12.06  
  2 Trinh, Kailey             14 MAX-CA               1:14.62    1:15.29  
  3 Contreras, Alejandra      14 UN-03-CA             1:15.63    1:15.40  
  4 Lee, Cadence S            14 MAX-CA               1:18.57    1:16.14  
  5 Nagle, Lily B             13 VKNG-CA              1:16.69    1:16.41  
  6 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               1:16.96    1:17.01  
  7 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:17.02    1:17.53  
  8 Pan, Allison H            13 MAX-CA               1:18.46    1:17.57  
  9 Tan, Rachel S             13 LDST-CA              1:17.67    1:17.61  
 10 Avetisyan, Alicia         14 PASA-CA              1:14.97    1:17.66  
 11 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              1:19.71    1:17.87  
 12 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               1:20.66    1:18.44  
 13 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      14 TRID-CA              1:18.00    1:18.53  
 14 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:20.77    1:21.71  
 15 Yeh, Sabrinna V           14 TRID-CA              1:20.68    1:23.01  
 16 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA              1:19.91    1:24.02  
 -- Rocha, Daliah J           14 TRID-CA              1:15.99         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:15.78  
  2 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              1:24.06    1:18.99  
  3 Gillette, Anaya M         13 VKNG-CA              1:21.16    1:19.11  
  4 Wang, Claire E            14 SPS-CA               1:21.67    1:21.39  
  5 Isa, Anzu S               13 MPMR-CA              1:25.46    1:21.54  
  6 Nguyen, Amy               13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:23.91  
  7 Walker, Kendyl R          14 VKNG-CA              1:27.07    1:24.11  
  8 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              1:26.41    1:24.24  
  9 Durbin, Polly R           14 LBSH-CA              1:31.09    1:24.74  
 10 Nimpoeno, Zoe M           13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:25.06  
 11 Hernandez, Valerie        13 LACT-CA              1:24.87    1:26.49  
 12 Glynn, Fiona P            14 LKWD-CA              1:25.34    1:27.48  
 13 Chan, Michelle            14 MAX-CA               1:24.62    1:27.49  
 14 Gutierrez, Janelle A      13 UN-03-CA             2:11.72    1:29.27  
 15 Rosales, Imelda A         14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:30.71  
 16 Goodman, Zoee  Horne Goo  13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:30.78  
 17 Ramirez, Priscila A       13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:30.80  
 18 Gonzalez, Amisadai        14 HGS-CA               1:43.11    1:37.28  
 19 Robles, Rylee J           13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:39.99  
 20 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA              1:42.62    1:45.86  
 -- Popovich, Madeleine S     14 RMDA-CA              1:27.74         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              2:54.50    2:26.78  
  2 Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA               2:39.98    2:41.00  
  3 Lew, Ariel S              13 ARSC-CA              2:54.50    2:42.11  
  4 Belonio, Danica L         13 BAC-CA               2:53.12    2:44.65  
  5 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               2:39.94    2:44.67  
  6 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              2:42.94    2:50.00  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naranjo, Sophia L         14 MAX-CA               1:23.84    1:18.78  
  2 Chan, Michelle            14 MAX-CA               1:27.02    1:21.79  
  3 Yang, Jennifer P          14 WAC-CA               1:25.66    1:24.57  
  4 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              1:26.21    1:24.96  
  5 Tan, Rachel S             13 LDST-CA              1:28.52    1:24.99  
  6 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              1:28.69    1:25.78  
  7 Glynn, Fiona P            14 LKWD-CA              1:29.46    1:26.03  
  8 Dangpotlchar, Alyssa      14 TRID-CA              1:27.36    1:26.87  
  9 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              1:28.76    1:28.16  
 10 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA              1:27.57    1:32.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rocha, Daliah J           14 TRID-CA              1:33.64    1:28.69  
  2 Gillette, Anaya M         13 VKNG-CA              1:32.34    1:29.01  
  3 Isa, Anzu S               13 MPMR-CA              1:34.59    1:31.23  
  4 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        13 COMM-CA              1:31.58    1:31.46  
  5 Gutierrez, Janelle A      13 UN-03-CA             1:37.62    1:31.97  
  6 Popovich, Madeleine S     14 RMDA-CA              1:46.29    1:32.66  
  7 Chen, Jingxuan            14 MPMR-CA              1:34.35    1:32.78  
  8 Wesselhoft, Madelyn A     13 VKNG-CA              1:35.88    1:35.16  
  9 Contreras, Jocelyn M      13 LKWD-CA              1:35.93    1:35.23  
 10 Goodman, Zoee  Horne Goo  13 VKNG-CA              1:43.28    1:35.27  
 11 Jones, Jessica N          14 RMDA-CA              1:31.36    1:35.29  
 12 Walker, Kendyl R          14 VKNG-CA              1:41.87    1:35.92  
 13 Nguyen, Amy               13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:37.70  
 14 Nimpoeno, Zoe M           13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:39.24  
 15 Mancia, Shelby            13 LACT-CA              1:35.66    1:40.83  
 16 Espinosa, Diana A         13 COMM-CA              1:36.64    1:41.47  
 17 Cruz, Valeria             14 HGS-CA               1:33.14    1:46.19  
 18 Durbin, Polly R           14 LBSH-CA              1:49.16    1:48.68  
 19 Robles, Rylee J           13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:49.64  
 20 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA              1:53.35    1:50.52  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Belonio, Danica L         13 BAC-CA               3:16.12    3:02.05  
  2 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              3:11.37    3:02.38  
  3 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              3:18.20    3:03.25  
  4 Lew, Ariel S              13 ARSC-CA              3:18.20    3:09.28  
  5 Jones, Jessica N          14 RMDA-CA              3:17.59    3:15.81  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA               1:13.83    1:12.14  
  2 Contreras, Alejandra      14 UN-03-CA             1:12.34    1:13.25  
  3 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              1:14.82    1:16.24  
  4 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              1:12.30    1:16.26  
  5 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        13 COMM-CA              1:15.38    1:17.04  
  6 Belonio, Danica L         13 BAC-CA               1:11.27    1:18.66  
  6 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              1:14.43    1:18.66  
  8 Chu, Gwendolyn J          13 SGSG-CA              1:15.58    1:19.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               1:20.86    1:13.29  
  2 Torres, Madalyn G         13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:13.35  
  3 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              1:18.58    1:18.36  
  4 Islas, Sophia N           14 PASA-CA              1:20.32    1:18.42  
  5 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              1:20.04    1:19.70  
  6 Tsui, Mariah M            13 SGSG-CA              1:23.08    1:22.56  
  7 Douglass, Emma K          13 LKWD-CA              1:20.39    1:22.90  
  8 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:23.26  
  9 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA              1:19.78    1:23.48  
 10 Hindman, Madi E           14 LKWD-CA              1:18.20    1:24.91  
 11 Gutierrez, Janelle A      13 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:31.02  
 12 Nguyen, Amy               13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:31.98  
 13 Wesselhoft, Madelyn A     13 VKNG-CA              1:30.51    1:32.09  
 14 Gonzalez, Amisadai        14 HGS-CA               1:41.91    1:35.07  
 15 Pu, Chloe A               14 PASA-CA              1:32.08    1:38.77  
 16 Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA              1:38.47    1:42.85  
 17 Cruz, Valeria             14 HGS-CA               1:28.47    1:44.19  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             13 RMDA-CA              2:55.10    2:24.08  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Madison K           13 DARE-CA              2:36.81    2:32.75  
  2 Lambarena, Kaori I        13 TRID-CA              2:37.90    2:34.43  
  3 Hindman, Madi E           14 LKWD-CA              2:37.81    2:37.25  
  4 Salas, Julia A            13 RMDA-CA              2:40.18    2:40.42  
  5 Ang, Amanda B             13 CERR-CA              2:43.39    2:40.90  
  6 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        13 COMM-CA              2:41.35    2:41.72  
  7 Garcia, Liv A             13 LKWD-CA              2:40.22    2:42.09  
  8 Douglass, Emma K          13 LKWD-CA              2:38.67    2:42.58  
  9 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   13 COMM-CA              2:42.20    2:42.63  
 10 Fong, Lauren A            13 CERR-CA              2:43.01    2:44.05  
 11 Ramirez, Emily H          13 RMDA-CA              2:43.24    2:44.49  
 12 Ly, Lydia A               13 CERR-CA              2:42.67    2:45.98  
 13 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          14 TRID-CA              2:47.71    2:49.88  
 14 Chu, Gwendolyn J          13 SGSG-CA              2:39.43    2:59.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Contreras, Alejandra      14 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:39.04  
  2 Lew, Ariel S              13 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:48.58  
  3 Tsui, Mariah M            13 SGSG-CA              2:55.39    2:49.21  
  4 Glynn, Fiona P            14 LKWD-CA              2:58.85    2:55.73  
  5 Contreras, Jocelyn M      13 LKWD-CA              3:02.24    2:58.12  
  6 Nguyen, Amy               13 MAX-CA                    NT    3:05.27  
  7 Robles, Rylee J           13 LBSH-CA                   NT    3:26.78  
 -- Pu, Chloe A               14 PASA-CA              3:07.60         DQ  
 -- Amador, Hannah B          13 LKWD-CA              3:26.76         DQ  
 -- Estrada, Alyssa           13 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Cassandra      14 BAC-CA               6:05.12    5:45.77  
  2 Belonio, Danica L         13 BAC-CA               6:07.20    5:48.63  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAX AQUATICS-CA  'A'                                   NT    1:57.03  
     1) Lee, Cadence S 14               2) Pan, Allison H 13              
     3) Trinh, Kailey 14                4) Naranjo, Sophia L 14           
  2 CERRITOS AQUATIC CLUB-CA  'A'                     1:58.90    1:57.71  
     1) Ly, Lydia A 13                  2) Ang, Amanda B 13               
     3) Catan, Kylie Q 13               4) Fong, Lauren A 13              
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CERRITOS AQUATIC CLUB-CA  'A'                          NT    2:17.21  
     1) Ly, Lydia A 13                  2) Ang, Amanda B 13               
     3) Catan, Kylie Q 13               4) Fong, Lauren A 13              
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ly, Britney A             15 SGSG-CA                30.59      29.73  
  2 Munsayac, Malia J         15 SGSG-CA                29.64      29.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Isabella        15 BAC-CA                 37.07      37.46  
  2 Lazaro Hernandez, Susana  15 BAC-CA                 44.74      45.38  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              1:05.61    1:03.39  
  2 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              1:03.74    1:09.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zayanna          16 LKWD-CA              1:11.22    1:09.34  
  2 Tu, Bethany               16 MPMR-CA              1:08.89    1:09.92  
  3 Espinosa, Nathalie S      16 COMM-CA              1:13.29    1:15.79  
  4 To, Nhi H                 16 MPMR-CA              1:17.33    1:15.90  
  5 Ung, Krystal B            15 MPMR-CA              1:13.23    1:21.97  
  6 Carrillo, Isabella        15 BAC-CA               1:20.09    1:23.11  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Bethany               16 MPMR-CA              2:29.60    2:28.42  
  2 Serrano, Zayanna          16 LKWD-CA              2:39.58    2:36.39  
  3 Espinosa, Nathalie S      16 COMM-CA              2:44.49    2:49.83  
  4 Ung, Krystal B            15 MPMR-CA              2:45.35    2:57.38  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              1:18.58    1:19.26  
WHT - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zayanna          16 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:25.75  
  2 Espinosa, Nathalie S      16 COMM-CA              1:27.78    1:31.35  
  3 Ung, Krystal B            15 MPMR-CA              1:26.43    1:32.10  
  4 Carrillo, Isabella        15 BAC-CA               1:34.73    1:33.06  
  5 To, Nhi H                 16 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:33.75  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Bethany               16 MPMR-CA              1:32.25    1:30.60  
  2 To, Nhi H                 16 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.94  
  3 Carrillo, Isabella        15 BAC-CA               1:43.34    1:40.73  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              1:13.24    1:14.78  
  2 Munsayac, Malia J         15 SGSG-CA              1:12.31    1:17.08  
  3 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              1:16.82    1:22.46  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiung, Caitlin           16 MPMR-CA              2:46.30    2:38.62  
  2 Ly, Britney A             15 SGSG-CA              2:46.23    2:45.08  
  3 Munsayac, Malia J         15 SGSG-CA              2:39.86    2:52.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Isabella        15 BAC-CA               3:15.77    3:13.49  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Maya L            15 LKWD-CA              5:26.11    5:40.03  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                17.92      16.95  
  2 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA                18.16      17.46  
  3 Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA                18.63      17.71  
  4 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                20.65      19.39  
  5 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 20.35      20.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                21.17      17.82  
  2 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                    NT      19.05  
  3 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA                 22.66      19.41  
  4 Koyama, Callen S           7 UN-01-CA               22.66      21.51  
  5 Bui, Jonah H               8 MAX-CA                    NT      22.68  
  6 Moon, Jacob E              7 COMM-CA                25.56      22.69  
  7 Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT      23.01  
  8 Buchanan, Ethan N          7 WAC-CA                 22.02      23.34  
  9 Truong, Tyler              7 MAX-CA                    NT      23.94  
 10 Lee, Jayha J               5 KSST-CA                   NT      25.41  
 11 Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA                 28.63      30.15  
 12 Wong, Bryce C              6 SGSG-CA                25.49      31.27  
 13 Ay, Liam W                 8 LKWD-CA                38.71      32.15  
 14 Gamboa, Jorgito J          5 BAC-CA                    NT      52.56  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                39.75      37.44  
  2 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                40.23      38.36  
  3 Rubio, Maximilano          8 LKWD-CA                39.77      40.14  
  4 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                42.57      40.68  
  5 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                45.45      41.11  
  6 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                 43.12      41.27  
  7 Isa, Scott S               8 MPMR-CA                46.03      44.95  
  8 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 44.47      45.23  
  9 Escobar, Jason A           8 LACT-CA                46.60      45.30  
 10 Deng, Liam                 8 RORA-CA                46.45      46.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Russell R           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.20  
  2 Montenegro, Jayden E       8 LACT-CA                48.35      41.72  
  3 Clark, Cason               8 VKNG-CA                   NT      43.65  
  4 Vuong, Emmett              8 TRID-CA                48.20      45.81  
  5 Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT      46.26  
  6 Rodiles, Dean F            8 RFSH-CA                48.00      47.95  
  7 Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA                   NT      48.33  
  8 Lay, Noah N                7 RORA-CA                50.83      48.64  
  9 Moon, Jacob E              7 COMM-CA                   NT      49.63  
 10 Buchanan, Ethan N          7 WAC-CA                 48.65      51.20  
 11 He, Terrence J             8 RORA-CA                51.79      51.39  
 12 Alonso, Adrian S           8 RMDA-CA                50.70      53.03  
 13 Lee, Jayha J               5 KSST-CA                   NT      56.16  
 14 Samaan, Daniel             7 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:12.33  
 15 Gamboa, Jorgito J          5 BAC-CA                    NT    2:21.10  
 -- Leung, Ethan Y             8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA              1:25.26    1:21.68  
  2 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA              1:28.92    1:21.84  
  3 Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA              1:28.61    1:22.58  
  4 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA              1:34.84    1:24.22  
  5 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA              1:38.17    1:33.07  
  6 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA               1:36.60    1:35.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA              1:45.56    1:53.88  
  2 El Sayed, Amr A            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:00.78  
  3 Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA               2:40.62    2:07.69  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Deng, Liam                 8 RORA-CA                23.03      19.34  
  2 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                23.33      21.42  
  3 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                24.54      21.73  
  4 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 23.69      22.65  
  5 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA                25.08      23.46  
  6 Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA                22.21      23.59  
  7 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                23.79      24.40  
  8 He, Terrence J             8 RORA-CA                25.51      25.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Russell R           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      20.62  
  2 Clark, Cason               8 VKNG-CA                   NT      22.81  
  3 Lay, Noah N                7 RORA-CA                   NT      23.77  
  4 Buchanan, Ethan N          7 WAC-CA                 29.40      25.97  
  5 Young, Brandon B           7 RMDA-CA                29.74      26.41  
  6 Lee, Jayha J               5 KSST-CA                   NT      28.51  
  7 Moon, Jacob E              7 COMM-CA                30.62      29.11  
  8 Alonso, Adrian S           8 RMDA-CA                28.40      30.25  
  9 Samaan, Daniel             7 UN-01-CA                  NT      31.28  
 10 Pearson, Maddox F          8 LKWD-CA                   NT      31.74  
 11 Rodiles, Dean F            8 RFSH-CA                31.15      32.23  
 12 Gamboa, Jorgito J          5 BAC-CA                    NT      50.05  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                48.24      44.95  
  2 Calder, Derrick A          8 WAC-CA                 54.23      51.17  
 -- Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                48.92         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ly, Benjamin               8 SPS-CA                    NT      50.29  
  2 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                    NT      50.60  
  3 Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA              1:01.49      51.43  
  4 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                57.33      51.76  
  5 Wang, Gino                 7 TRID-CA                57.47      59.00  
  6 Lee, Jayha J               5 KSST-CA                   NT    1:03.30  
  7 Moon, Jacob E              7 COMM-CA                   NT    1:10.32  
  8 Ay, Liam W                 8 LKWD-CA              1:14.11    1:12.67  
  9 Gamboa, Jorgito J          5 BAC-CA                    NT    2:05.50  
 -- Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                26.63      23.53  
  2 Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA                24.17      24.09  
  3 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                 25.80      24.16  
  4 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA                 26.66      25.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                28.26      25.89  
  2 Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT      27.55  
  3 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                28.12      28.10  
  4 Ly, Benjamin               8 SPS-CA                 32.44      28.26  
  5 Koyama, Callen S           7 UN-01-CA               32.70      29.63  
  6 Moon, Jacob E              7 COMM-CA                   NT      30.24  
  7 Wong, Bryce C              6 SGSG-CA                   NT      38.42  
 -- Buchanan, Ethan N          7 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Calder, Sawyer T           6 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Gino                 7 TRID-CA                32.73         DQ  
 -- Truong, Tyler              7 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- El Sayed, Amr A            8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                 51.80      50.90  
  2 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA                57.19      53.58  
  3 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                54.95      55.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Isa, Scott S               8 MPMR-CA                   NT      54.17  
  2 Rubio, Maximilano          8 LKWD-CA              1:03.44      57.96  
  3 Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:05.78  
  4 Koyama, Callen S           7 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:05.81  
  5 Montenegro, Jayden E       8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:11.84  
 -- Clark, Cason               8 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Gino                 7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Escobar, Jason A           8 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Leung, Ethan Y             8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                21.76      21.98  
  2 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                22.54      22.42  
  3 Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA                24.60      23.32  
 -- Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                23.18         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mark, Aiden C              8 RMDA-CA                   NT      20.52  
  2 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                    NT      21.34  
  3 Huang, Russell R           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      22.07  
  4 Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                26.70      23.64  
  5 Escobar, Jason A           8 LACT-CA                27.43      24.87  
  6 Montenegro, Jayden E       8 LACT-CA                   NT      25.08  
  7 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA                26.21      25.34  
  8 Hur, Jayden J              7 KSST-CA                   NT      27.66  
  9 Koyama, Callen S           7 UN-01-CA               27.61      28.09  
 10 Young, Brandon B           7 RMDA-CA                34.59      28.51  
 11 He, Terrence J             8 RORA-CA                30.27      28.67  
 12 Wang, Gino                 7 TRID-CA                40.15      29.02  
 13 Moon, Jacob E              7 COMM-CA                30.30      29.81  
 14 Lay, Noah N                7 RORA-CA                   NT      30.58  
 15 Buchanan, Ethan N          7 WAC-CA                 32.20      34.43  
 -- Pearson, Maddox F          8 LKWD-CA                44.12         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Song, Ethan C              8 DARE-CA                51.67      47.95  
  2 Lin, Ardent                8 MAX-CA                 52.95      50.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA                58.28      58.00  
  2 Ly, Benjamin               8 SPS-CA               1:03.15      59.97  
  3 Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:00.29  
 -- Pang, Michael              7 DARE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Eric M                7 DARE-CA              1:40.29    1:39.63  
  2 Rubio, Maximilano          8 LKWD-CA              1:39.90    1:41.70  
  3 Chow, Oliver T             8 SPS-CA               1:45.40    1:45.43  
  4 Hughes, Cooper S           8 RMDA-CA              1:57.61    1:54.86  
  5 Wu, Brendan                8 SGSG-CA              1:56.58    2:00.48  
 -- Hailey, Marc L             8 FROG-CA              1:55.00         DQ  
 -- Isa, Scott S               8 MPMR-CA              1:46.46         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vuong, Emmett              8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:51.60  
  2 Young, Brandon B           7 RMDA-CA              2:03.75    2:13.96  
 -- Rodiles, Dean F            8 RFSH-CA              2:32.18         DQ  
 -- Castro, Carlos A           7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cedano, David C            6 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pearson, Maddox F          8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA                35.56      33.43  
  2 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA                34.21      33.44  
  3 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA                36.49      34.15  
  3 Xiang, Alex                9 MAX-CA                 36.61      34.15  
  5 Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA                34.63      34.22  
  6 Flores, Brandon P         10 RMDA-CA                35.40      34.32  
  7 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                34.12      34.42  
  8 Chang, Luke J              9 RMDA-CA                34.81      34.64  
  9 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                36.30      34.92  
 10 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                36.00      35.12  
 11 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA                36.20      35.17  
 12 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA                34.75      35.43  
 13 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA                36.80      35.77  
 14 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 35.66      36.15  
 15 Punjapunya, Max T         10 LKWD-CA                36.08      36.63  
 16 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                36.46      36.71  
 17 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                36.86      36.88  
 18 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA                37.15      37.31  
 19 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA                36.95      38.00  
 20 Finley, Ivan M            10 RMDA-CA                36.96      39.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rejon, Pakal P            10 LBSH-CA                   NT      32.00  
  2 Villa-abarca, Isaak       10 UN-01-CA             1:37.85      34.31  
  3 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA                 37.34      35.70  
  4 Joo, Hajin H               9 CERR-CA                41.30      37.03  
  5 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                38.10      37.21  
  6 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                38.01      37.55  
  7 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                38.36      37.85  
  8 Sentosa, Josiah            9 RMDA-CA                46.98      38.38  
  9 Sturgis, Noah A           10 VKNG-CA                   NT      38.65  
 10 Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA                44.33      39.48  
 11 Sun, Samuel H             10 LKWD-CA                   NT      39.59  
 12 Manack, Kai E             10 RFSH-CA                43.19      39.61  
 13 Livingood, Elijah C        9 RFSH-CA                42.63      40.18  
 14 Chan, Kurtis               9 MPMR-CA                40.78      41.53  
 15 Tran, Spencer T            9 LKWD-CA                40.70      41.75  
 16 Yu, Weirui                10 MPMR-CA                44.49      41.78  
 17 Ramirez, Lucas A           9 LKWD-CA                45.12      41.95  
 18 Chang, Aaron               9 DARE-CA                43.17      43.76  
 19 Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA                45.62      43.93  
 20 Garcia, Diego R           10 MPMR-CA                43.56      44.29  
 21 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                41.70      45.20  
 22 Lam, Connor K             10 ARSC-CA                50.84      45.69  
 23 Wu, Kevin                 10 RORA-CA                48.82      45.74  
 24 Zepeda, Kenneth R         10 BAC-CA                 48.78      46.07  
 25 Byun, Samuel Z            10 MPMR-CA                47.82      46.26  
 26 Webb, Ryan M              10 RFSH-CA                46.90      46.77  
 27 Luc, Ryan J                9 ARSC-CA                45.26      47.54  
 28 Chavez, Diego             10 UN-01-CA                  NT      47.90  
 29 Liu, Yueri                10 ARSC-CA                49.22      47.95  
 30 Cao, Joshua Q             10 MAX-CA                 55.47      50.10  
 31 Carranza, Seth             9 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.03  
 32 Fosado, Aaron A           10 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.26  
 33 Valdez, Julian J          10 BAC-CA                 50.49      51.40  
 34 Le, Quoc N                 9 MAX-CA                    NT      52.63  
 35 Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA                 55.47    1:01.32  
 36 Thay, Elliot H             9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:11.57  
 37 Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA               1:10.05    1:16.11  
 -- Guerrero, Cruz E           9 RMDA-CA                51.87         DQ  
 -- Raya, Michael E           10 UN-01-CA               46.16         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:18.84    1:13.93  
  2 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA              1:18.11    1:13.97  
  3 Xiang, Alex                9 MAX-CA               1:19.20    1:14.09  
  4 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:17.13    1:15.95  
  5 Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA              1:18.83    1:16.64  
  6 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:17.88    1:16.85  
  7 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA               1:17.42    1:17.10  
  8 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA              1:16.83    1:17.87  
  9 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA               1:18.40    1:19.02  
 10 Chang, Luke J              9 RMDA-CA              1:18.56    1:20.03  
 11 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA              1:17.98    1:20.38  
 12 Carcamo, Melvin Y         10 COMM-CA              1:20.65    1:20.66  
 13 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA              1:20.20    1:22.42  
 14 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA              1:20.57    1:22.55  
 15 Wise, Fox M                9 RFSH-CA              1:20.38    1:22.83  
 16 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA              1:20.00    1:36.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA              1:23.51    1:18.20  
  2 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA              1:24.11    1:19.11  
  3 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:26.55    1:19.34  
  4 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA              1:32.27    1:19.78  
  5 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA              1:23.90    1:22.71  
  6 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA              1:29.23    1:23.48  
  7 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:28.17    1:24.59  
  8 Phippard, Mateo V         10 SPS-CA               1:41.15    1:26.41  
  9 Finley, Ivan M            10 RMDA-CA              1:22.20    1:26.64  
 10 Sudijono, Leo W           10 SPS-CA               1:31.81    1:27.16  
 11 Vasquez, Mateo E           9 VKNG-CA              1:27.75    1:27.97  
 12 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT-CA              1:31.52    1:28.75  
 13 Manack, Kai E             10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:30.15  
 13 Tran, Spencer T            9 LKWD-CA              1:35.34    1:30.15  
 15 Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA              1:29.72    1:31.08  
 16 Garcia, Diego R           10 MPMR-CA              1:41.07    1:32.09  
 17 Tani, Tino                 8 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:32.16  
 18 Roblero, Daniel           10 LACT-CA              1:38.55    1:34.40  
 19 Beightler, Rohan H        10 DARE-CA              1:47.61    1:35.10  
 20 Ramirez, Lucas A           9 LKWD-CA              1:42.29    1:36.17  
 21 Yu, Tate                   9 MAX-CA               1:36.88    1:37.44  
 22 Luyben, J.D. D             9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:38.71  
 23 Han, Isaac                10 SPS-CA               1:36.62    1:39.89  
 24 Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel   10 COMM-CA              1:37.64    1:41.04  
 25 Qu, Michael               10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:41.55  
 26 Byun, Samuel Z            10 MPMR-CA              1:46.96    1:42.96  
 27 Leung, Enoch Y             9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:43.21  
 28 Lum, Charlie V             9 LKWD-CA              2:00.86    1:49.31  
 29 Choi, Erwin M              9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:49.38  
 30 Cao, Isaiah W              9 SGSG-CA              1:57.45    1:49.52  
 31 Sun, Yiduo                 9 SPS-CA               2:08.22    1:53.83  
 32 Kwan, Jonathan G          10 CERR-CA              2:07.12    1:57.72  
 33 Dunn, Cooper D             9 VKNG-CA              1:58.71    1:59.56  
 34 Johnson, Hendrix R        10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:04.60  
 35 Lam, Landon                9 SGSG-CA              2:24.71    2:15.10  
 36 Lam, Brandon               9 SGSG-CA              2:13.86    2:24.30  
 37 Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA               2:29.41    2:44.60  
 -- Guerrero, Cruz E           9 RMDA-CA              1:51.15         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              2:55.99    2:43.46  
  2 Flores, Brandon P         10 RMDA-CA              2:44.12    2:44.75  
  3 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA               2:49.53    2:46.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:28.77  
  2 Kusuma, Aston S            9 RORA-CA                   NT    2:34.02  
  3 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT    2:36.82  
  4 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:37.46  
  5 Rejon, Pakal P            10 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:37.71  
  6 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              3:01.48    2:38.73  
  7 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                    NT    2:42.33  
  8 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA              3:27.15    2:47.43  
  9 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                   NT    2:48.03  
 10 Chang, Luke J              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:53.22  
 11 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:54.39  
 12 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:58.08  
 13 Punjapunya, Max T         10 LKWD-CA              3:04.09    3:03.97  
 14 Tran, Spencer T            9 LKWD-CA              3:30.79    3:14.06  
 15 Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA              3:20.95    3:16.05  
 16 Livingood, Elijah C        9 RFSH-CA              3:34.07    3:24.27  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Brandon P         10 RMDA-CA                42.54      39.26  
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                40.68      39.59  
  3 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                43.99      39.78  
  4 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 40.72      40.22  
  5 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA                41.46      40.36  
  6 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA                41.31      40.65  
  7 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA                41.44      40.84  
  8 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA                42.22      41.60  
  9 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA                44.09      42.07  
 10 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA                 43.02      42.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA                    NT      39.80  
  2 Wise, Fox M                9 RFSH-CA                45.21      41.46  
  3 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                45.07      42.02  
  4 Tani, Tino                 8 ARSC-CA                   NT      42.78  
  5 Sudijono, Leo W           10 SPS-CA                 48.69      42.97  
  6 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                50.44      43.06  
  7 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                45.24      43.55  
  8 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA                46.15      43.60  
  9 Wang, Vito                10 TRID-CA                46.08      44.26  
 10 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA                45.38      44.33  
 11 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                44.49      44.40  
 12 Villa-abarca, Isaak       10 UN-01-CA             1:37.85      45.23  
 13 Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA                47.17      46.55  
 14 liu, Nathan K             10 CERR-CA                48.58      46.88  
 15 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     9 LKWD-CA                50.53      47.63  
 16 Leung, Enoch Y             9 MAX-CA                    NT      48.74  
 17 Roblero, Daniel           10 LACT-CA                55.47      49.02  
 18 Manack, Kai E             10 RFSH-CA                49.98      49.83  
 19 Garcia, Diego R           10 MPMR-CA                54.60      50.00  
 20 Byun, Samuel Z            10 MPMR-CA                51.50      50.58  
 21 Choi, Erwin M              9 MPMR-CA                58.35      51.61  
 22 Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel   10 COMM-CA                57.16      52.92  
 23 Quach, Ivan J              9 TRID-CA                55.70      52.94  
 24 Lum, Charlie V             9 LKWD-CA              1:03.23      55.94  
 25 Ramirez, Lucas A           9 LKWD-CA                58.04      55.98  
 26 Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA                 57.69      58.10  
 27 Beightler, Rohan H        10 DARE-CA                55.36      58.30  
 28 Qu, Michael               10 SGSG-CA              1:18.06    1:00.68  
 29 Dunn, Cooper D             9 VKNG-CA              1:06.04    1:01.98  
 30 Guerrero, Cruz E           9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:02.18  
 31 Cao, Joshua Q             10 MAX-CA               1:09.92    1:06.31  
 32 Carranza, Seth             9 LKWD-CA              1:09.18    1:07.09  
 33 Lam, Landon                9 SGSG-CA              1:09.74    1:07.13  
 34 Thay, Elliot H             9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:15.05  
 35 Lam, Brandon               9 SGSG-CA              1:13.08    1:16.16  
 36 Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA               1:12.63    1:18.55  
 -- Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA              1:03.45         DQ  
 -- Sun, Yiduo                 9 SPS-CA               1:07.63         DQ  
 -- Cao, Isaiah W              9 SGSG-CA              1:01.75         DQ  
 -- Vasquez, Mateo E           9 VKNG-CA                54.87         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Hendrix R        10 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Xiang, Alex                9 MAX-CA               1:32.29    1:23.47  
  2 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:30.29    1:25.87  
  3 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA              1:30.33    1:29.03  
  4 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA              1:29.55    1:29.07  
  5 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:36.35    1:29.09  
  6 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:35.91    1:30.43  
  7 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA              1:34.16    1:31.76  
  8 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA              1:35.81    1:33.05  
  9 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA              1:36.34    1:34.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:27.39  
  2 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:29.82  
  3 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA              1:39.97    1:32.74  
  4 Wang, Vito                10 TRID-CA              1:39.56    1:33.67  
  5 Sentosa, Josiah            9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.84  
  6 Villa-abarca, Isaak       10 UN-01-CA             1:42.14    1:37.07  
  7 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA              1:42.77    1:37.98  
  8 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA              1:40.44    1:39.14  
  9 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA              1:39.57    1:43.11  
 10 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:46.38    1:45.41  
 11 Garcia, Diego R           10 MPMR-CA              1:53.45    1:45.70  
 12 Yu, Weirui                10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:49.05  
 13 Wu, Kevin                 10 RORA-CA                   NT    1:50.23  
 14 Chan, Kurtis               9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:50.46  
 15 Manack, Kai E             10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:50.50  
 16 Liu, Yueri                10 ARSC-CA              2:03.79    1:51.35  
 17 Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA              1:58.24    1:54.72  
 18 Byun, Samuel Z            10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:55.08  
 19 Chavez, Diego             10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:56.20  
 20 Valdez, Julian J          10 BAC-CA               2:17.03    2:08.46  
 21 Webb, Ryan M              10 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:22.20  
 -- Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA              1:38.71         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez-Pacheco, Adrian  10 SPS-CA               2:35.91         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA                47.28      44.05  
  2 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA                46.89      45.40  
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                47.41      45.43  
  4 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA                45.75      45.46  
  5 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                47.00      45.51  
  6 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA                49.10      46.35  
  7 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                48.04      46.58  
  8 Punjapunya, Max T         10 LKWD-CA                47.87      47.76  
  9 Xiang, Alex                9 MAX-CA                 49.32      48.06  
 10 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                48.46      48.64  
 11 Lee, Elvis K              10 TRID-CA                49.79      49.45  
 -- Wang, Vito                10 TRID-CA                48.13         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Villa-abarca, Isaak       10 UN-01-CA                  NT      44.56  
  2 Chow, Tobey S             10 ARSC-CA                   NT      45.81  
  3 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                50.27      47.16  
  4 Rejon, Pakal P            10 LBSH-CA                   NT      47.62  
  5 Sun, Samuel H             10 LKWD-CA                   NT      47.88  
  6 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                 56.53      49.52  
  7 Chang, Aaron               9 DARE-CA                52.42      49.62  
  8 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                51.05      49.91  
  9 Yu, Weirui                10 MPMR-CA                51.01      50.03  
 10 Garcia, Diego R           10 MPMR-CA                52.65      50.15  
 11 Chan, Kurtis               9 MPMR-CA                50.20      51.47  
 12 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA                50.89      51.91  
 13 Sturgis, Noah A           10 VKNG-CA                   NT      52.27  
 14 Tran, Spencer T            9 LKWD-CA                55.20      52.56  
 15 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA                   NT      53.34  
 16 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA                53.32      53.41  
 17 Sentosa, Josiah            9 RMDA-CA                57.12      53.48  
 18 Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA                   NT      53.77  
 19 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA                52.47      54.18  
 20 Livingood, Elijah C        9 RFSH-CA                52.25      54.25  
 21 Finley, Ivan M            10 RMDA-CA                50.19      54.73  
 22 Lei, Darren               10 ARSC-CA                   NT      55.07  
 23 Valdez, Julian J          10 BAC-CA                    NT      58.30  
 24 Byun, Samuel Z            10 MPMR-CA                   NT      59.37  
 25 Zepeda, Kenneth R         10 BAC-CA                 52.34      59.47  
 26 Ramirez, Lucas A           9 LKWD-CA              1:04.87    1:00.60  
 27 Cao, Joshua Q             10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:04.19  
 28 Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA                58.64    1:05.67  
 29 Webb, Ryan M              10 RFSH-CA              1:08.18    1:06.55  
 30 Le, Quoc N                 9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:07.11  
 31 Thay, Elliot H             9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:08.37  
 32 Raya, Michael E           10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:52.66  
 -- Manack, Kai E             10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fosado, Aaron A           10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lam, Connor K             10 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chavez, Diego             10 UN-01-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Carranza, Seth             9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Joo, Hajin H               9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA               1:16.75         DQ  
 -- Luc, Ryan J                9 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Cruz E           9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Liu, Yueri                10 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA              1:43.38    1:37.40  
  2 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA              1:42.04    1:37.42  
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:42.86    1:38.74  
  4 Villa-abarca, Isaak       10 UN-01-CA             1:42.14    1:39.17  
  5 Xiang, Alex                9 MAX-CA               1:47.47    1:41.60  
  6 Oates, Connor E            8 RMDA-CA              1:44.13    1:41.72  
  7 Shigemitsu, Kenji K       10 ARSC-CA              1:43.05    1:42.04  
  8 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA              1:43.83    1:42.14  
  9 Sudijono, Leo W           10 SPS-CA               1:45.45    1:43.31  
 10 Chang, Ryan L             10 DARE-CA              1:43.02    1:44.51  
 11 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA              1:49.29    1:56.26  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carcamo, Melvin Y         10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:42.34  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:44.94  
  3 Chan, Ian W               10 CERR-CA              1:51.44    1:47.11  
  4 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA               1:51.51    1:47.94  
  5 Phippard, Mateo V         10 SPS-CA               1:50.88    1:48.21  
  6 liu, Nathan K             10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:51.00  
  7 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:52.47  
  8 Finley, Ivan M            10 RMDA-CA              1:51.58    1:58.31  
  9 Tran, Spencer T            9 LKWD-CA              2:03.15    2:01.11  
 10 Sun, Yiduo                 9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:03.35  
 11 Cao, Isaiah W              9 SGSG-CA              2:42.38    2:03.75  
 12 Yu, Tate                   9 MAX-CA                    NT    2:11.69  
 13 Lum, Charlie V             9 LKWD-CA              2:22.55    2:15.60  
 14 Aguirre, Ethan M          10 COMM-CA              2:16.09    2:21.03  
 15 Han, Isaac                10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:25.15  
 16 Johnson, Wes               9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:28.72  
 -- Thai, Andrew H             9 RORA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dunn, Cooper D             9 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA                 41.47      38.09  
  2 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA                40.37      39.27  
  3 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA                39.64      39.42  
  4 Chang, Ryan L             10 DARE-CA                41.58      41.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                   NT      38.92  
  2 Xiang, Alex                9 MAX-CA                    NT      40.05  
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA                43.74      41.04  
  4 Wang, Vito                10 TRID-CA                44.05      42.78  
  5 Chang, Luke J              9 RMDA-CA                43.73      43.29  
  6 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA                44.05      45.44  
  7 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA              1:17.97      45.65  
  8 Kim, Robin                10 UNAT-CA                47.06      45.67  
  9 Tani, Tino                 8 ARSC-CA                   NT      46.38  
 10 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA                43.57      47.19  
 11 Hutchins, Luke A          10 SPS-CA                    NT      47.95  
 12 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA                48.63      48.38  
 13 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT-CA                52.30      50.78  
 14 Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA                46.04      50.84  
 15 Han, Isaac                10 SPS-CA                 55.09      51.92  
 16 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA                49.45      52.46  
 17 Manack, Kai E             10 RFSH-CA                   NT      52.66  
 18 Roblero, Daniel           10 LACT-CA                54.65      52.72  
 19 Leung, Enoch Y             9 MAX-CA                    NT      53.36  
 20 Choi, Erwin M              9 MPMR-CA                   NT      54.93  
 21 Byun, Samuel Z            10 MPMR-CA                   NT      55.12  
 22 Tran, Spencer T            9 LKWD-CA                57.83      56.87  
 23 Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA                59.86      58.63  
 24 Thai, Andrew H             9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:01.65  
 25 Qu, Michael               10 SGSG-CA              1:10.15    1:05.58  
 26 Aguirre, Ethan M          10 COMM-CA                59.50    1:06.28  
 27 Beightler, Rohan H        10 DARE-CA                59.39    1:08.44  
 28 Quach, Ivan J              9 TRID-CA              1:10.31    1:12.66  
 -- Cao, Joshua Q             10 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel   10 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carranza, Seth             9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Luyben, J.D. D             9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Ethan Y              9 RORA-CA              1:31.27    1:26.94  
  2 Dahdoul, Moody M          10 RMDA-CA              1:33.31    1:32.24  
  3 Lee, Michael Y            10 TRID-CA              1:33.94    1:34.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Woolley, Allan E          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:25.88  
  2 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:34.07  
  3 Morales, Caleb Z           9 LDST-CA                   NT    1:45.57  
  4 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA                   NT    1:49.39  
  5 Joo, Hajin H               9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:54.45  
  6 Chang, Aaron               9 DARE-CA                   NT    2:08.17  
 -- Llana, Mariano E          10 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 NG, Lex A                 10 SPS-CA               1:31.17    1:22.77  
  2 Safa, Alejandro A         10 RMDA-CA              1:29.13    1:24.51  
  3 Usita, Keyon D             8 RMDA-CA              1:27.06    1:24.72  
  4 Fong, Ian K               10 ARSC-CA              1:27.45    1:25.98  
  5 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar  10 RMDA-CA              1:30.02    1:26.27  
  6 Pham, Theodore H          10 ARSC-CA              1:29.33    1:27.11  
  7 Fernando, Titus T          9 LKWD-CA              1:33.06    1:27.13  
  8 Zhang, Jason               9 MPMR-CA              1:32.06    1:28.61  
  9 Chiu, Kaden Y              9 RORA-CA              1:34.01    1:29.04  
 10 Lee, Bomin A               9 KSST-CA              1:30.85    1:29.48  
 11 Trowbridge, Conner T       9 VKNG-CA              1:34.40    1:32.19  
 12 Chang, Luke J              9 RMDA-CA              1:31.44    1:32.60  
 13 Wang, Vito                10 TRID-CA              1:33.17    1:33.86  
 14 Wise, Fox M                9 RFSH-CA              1:30.00    1:34.93  
 15 Zeng, Rayhan K            10 SGSG-CA              1:32.92    1:36.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Caloza, Ryan T            10 MPMR-CA              1:35.00    1:29.17  
  2 Carcamo, Melvin Y         10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:32.96  
  3 Chang, Ryan L             10 DARE-CA              1:41.69    1:34.27  
  4 Flores, Brandon P         10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:34.66  
  5 Sison, Gabe A              9 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:37.59  
  6 Tran, Tristan N            9 SGSG-CA              1:41.94    1:38.10  
  7 Vien, Landen C            10 SGSG-CA              1:36.17    1:39.10  
  8 Villa-abarca, Isaak       10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:39.55  
  9 Cardenas, Liam R           8 COMM-CA              1:41.53    1:40.64  
 10 Phippard, Mateo V         10 SPS-CA               1:56.81    1:41.05  
 11 Lertphraewphun, Peyton     9 LKWD-CA              1:41.72    1:41.95  
 12 Corpuz, Joshua A           9 MPMR-CA              1:43.15    1:42.95  
 13 Garcia, Diego R           10 MPMR-CA              1:52.10    1:43.08  
 14 Skandalis, Angelos        10 SPS-CA               1:43.28    1:45.73  
 15 Vasquez, Mateo E           9 VKNG-CA              1:57.55    1:47.55  
 16 Ramirez, Lucas A           9 LKWD-CA              2:06.48    1:56.20  
 17 Thai, Andrew H             9 RORA-CA                   NT    1:57.73  
 18 Quach, Ivan J              9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:07.03  
 -- Chan, Ian W               10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lam, Brandon               9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Luyben, J.D. D             9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Finley, Ivan M            10 RMDA-CA              1:39.06         DQ  
 -- Lam, Landon                9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aguirre, Ethan M          10 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tran, Mason                9 LKWD-CA              1:55.87         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mao, Peiyan                8 MAX-CA                    NT    3:02.16  
  2 Luviano, Esteban           9 LACT-CA                   NT    3:50.69  
 -- Chan, Ian W               10 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SOUTH PASADENA SEA TIGERS-CA  'A'                 2:30.77    2:33.15  
     1) Hutchins, Luke A 10             2) NG, Lex A 10                   
     3) Sudijono, Leo W 10              4) Han, Isaac 10                  
  2 ROSEMEAD RAPIDS-CA  'A'                           2:46.38    2:36.34  
     1) Chiu, Kaden Y 9                 2) Deng, Liam 8                   
     3) Thai, Andrew H 9                4) Xiao, Ethan Y 9                
  3 SAN GABRIEL SEA GULLS-CA  'A'                          NT    2:41.65  
     1) Tran, Tristan N 9               2) Qu, Michael 10                 
     3) Zeng, Rayhan K 10               4) Vien, Landen C 10              
  4 TRIDENT SWIM CLUB-CA  'A'                         3:04.97    2:56.40  
     1) Quach, Ivan J 9                 2) Wang, Gino 7                   
     3) Vuong, Emmett 8                 4) Wang, Vito 10                  
  5 ROCKET FISH SWIMMING-CA  'A'                      2:46.90    2:56.58  
     1) Luyben, J.D. D 9                2) Rodiles, Dean F 8              
     3) Manack, Kai E 10                4) Wise, Fox M 9                  
  6 SOUTH PASADENA SEA TIGERS-CA  'B'                 3:06.99    3:12.15  
     1) Chow, Oliver T 8                2) Phippard, Mateo V 10           
     3) Johnson, Wes 9                  4) Skandalis, Angelos 10          
 -- MAX AQUATICS-CA  'A'                              2:45.00         DQ  
     1) Xiang, Alex 9                   2) Leung, Enoch Y 9               
     3) Lin, Ardent 8                   4) Mao, Peiyan 8                  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA                31.11      28.30  
  2 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA                31.16      29.20  
  3 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                31.45      29.79  
  4 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA                33.58      29.95  
  5 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA                 31.37      30.29  
  6 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA                31.81      30.75  
  7 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA                30.86      30.91  
  8 Ng, Ivan M                12 DARE-CA                32.59      30.93  
  9 Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA                31.82      30.96  
 10 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                32.17      31.08  
 11 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                31.28      31.09  
 12 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                32.47      31.21  
 13 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA                 32.53      31.24  
 14 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA                 31.53      31.68  
 15 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                31.14      31.79  
 16 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA                32.63      32.02  
 17 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA                31.64      32.06  
 18 Zhu, Austin               11 MPMR-CA                32.90      32.82  
 19 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA                31.40      33.86  
 20 Lay, Ryan H               12 CERR-CA                33.52      33.99  
 21 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                 33.34      34.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Weber, Colin C            11 RFSH-CA                34.58      32.90  
  2 Acker, Nano R             11 ARSC-CA                35.25      33.04  
  3 Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA                   NT      33.47  
  4 Cheung, Christopher J     12 TRID-CA                34.59      34.04  
  5 Yeung, Aidan P            11 RORA-CA                34.09      34.55  
  6 Tong, Roy D               11 MAX-CA                 37.77      34.57  
  7 Kang, Ethan S             11 SPS-CA                    NT      34.78  
  8 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA                34.80      34.80  
  9 Sakai, Carter K           12 PASA-CA                34.91      35.05  
 10 Sukhadia, Jai H           12 CERR-CA                35.99      35.37  
 11 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA                37.16      35.67  
 12 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                 35.71      35.77  
 13 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                37.46      36.74  
 14 Long, Lucas A             12 MAX-CA                 41.09      37.36  
 15 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA                 38.04      37.48  
 16 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA                35.12      37.86  
 17 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                39.13      39.08  
 18 Chow, Ethan T             11 SPS-CA                 39.36      40.14  
 19 Wu, Terrence T            12 SGSG-CA                51.77      42.44  
 20 Ching, Micah K            11 ARSC-CA                42.33      43.46  
 21 Aparicio, Alan            11 HGS-CA                 50.46      44.08  
 22 Rios, Joey J              12 OAS-CA                 48.32      45.17  
 22 Corpus, kai K             12 BAC-CA                 45.16      45.17  
 24 Luc, Ethan J              11 ARSC-CA                   NT      45.67  
 25 Li, Aiden                 11 ARSC-CA                   NT      50.02  
 -- Mok, Jake J               12 HGS-CA                 38.02         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA              1:10.70    1:05.71  
  2 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA               1:07.65    1:05.88  
  3 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               1:10.45    1:05.95  
  4 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     11 TRID-CA              1:06.89    1:06.31  
  5 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA              1:08.16    1:06.56  
  6 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:10.09    1:06.71  
  7 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              1:08.28    1:07.31  
  8 Lara, Raul E              12 LACT-CA              1:10.97    1:08.34  
  9 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:07.27    1:08.63  
 10 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              1:10.90    1:08.64  
 11 Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA              1:09.83    1:09.00  
 12 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA              1:10.86    1:09.16  
 13 Tantiga, Kaven G          11 TRID-CA              1:12.14    1:10.13  
 14 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA              1:10.68    1:10.20  
 15 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA              1:08.52    1:10.25  
 16 Yeh, Eythan Y             12 MAX-CA               1:11.04    1:10.51  
 17 Zhu, Austin               11 MPMR-CA              1:11.75    1:11.39  
 18 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA               1:07.88    1:11.50  
 19 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:09.88    1:11.71  
 20 Meza, Joseph Z            11 LKWD-CA              1:09.64    1:12.25  
 21 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA              1:11.11    1:19.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA              1:14.49    1:03.08  
  2 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               1:12.74    1:05.37  
  3 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA              1:12.44    1:10.03  
  4 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA              1:12.85    1:10.42  
  5 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA               1:18.24    1:11.92  
  6 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA              1:17.40    1:12.16  
  7 Cardenas, Ivan R          12 COMM-CA              1:15.05    1:12.43  
  8 Ybaceta, Kyle N           12 VKNG-CA              1:16.94    1:12.69  
  9 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA               1:12.82    1:13.02  
 10 Weber, Colin C            11 RFSH-CA              1:15.80    1:13.67  
 11 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA              1:14.49    1:13.94  
 12 Erickson, Rhys J          11 VKNG-CA              1:12.70    1:13.98  
 13 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA              1:14.36    1:14.02  
 14 Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA              1:18.52    1:14.06  
 15 Valente, Nicholas J       11 COMM-CA              1:17.16    1:14.54  
 16 Acker, Nano R             11 ARSC-CA              1:13.36    1:14.59  
 17 Stanford, Chase D         12 FROG-CA              1:15.93    1:15.14  
 18 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              1:15.86    1:15.18  
 19 Lay, Ethan                11 RORA-CA              1:18.86    1:15.56  
 20 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA              1:17.51    1:16.30  
 21 Yu, Zike N                11 RORA-CA              1:18.61    1:17.02  
 22 Huang, Brandon L          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:18.49  
 23 Wang, Brian L             11 RORA-CA              1:17.98    1:18.65  
 24 Rubio Jr., Ramon          12 LKWD-CA              1:20.51    1:19.01  
 25 Pathak, Devya A           12 TRID-CA              1:22.36    1:19.32  
 26 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:24.15    1:19.68  
 27 Lay, Ryan H               12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:20.43  
 28 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian  11 WAC-CA               1:20.06    1:21.38  
 29 Sukhadia, Jai H           12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:21.66  
 30 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA              1:15.00    1:21.82  
 31 Mena, Rodrigo J           12 COMM-CA              1:22.79    1:22.14  
 32 Li, Ayden J               11 ARSC-CA              1:22.89    1:22.22  
 33 Chan, Philip K            11 TRID-CA              1:20.73    1:22.54  
 34 Lum, Oliver V             11 LKWD-CA              1:31.69    1:22.98  
 35 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA               1:28.06    1:23.05  
 36 Palacios, Colt M          11 BAC-CA               1:32.15    1:23.29  
 37 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA              1:21.37    1:23.36  
 38 Li, Felix                 11 LDST-CA              1:25.22    1:23.64  
 39 Bik, Brian E              12 TRID-CA              1:23.37    1:25.99  
 40 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA              1:26.22    1:27.08  
 41 Chow, Ethan T             11 SPS-CA               1:31.57    1:27.14  
 42 Lara, Israel              11 LACT-CA              1:20.13    1:28.33  
 43 Alonso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA               1:33.12    1:28.65  
 44 Wu, Terrence T            12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:30.92  
 45 Li, Nathan                12 RORA-CA              1:29.87    1:32.71  
 46 Li, Leo                   11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:34.98  
 47 Bustamante, Bryan A       11 LACT-CA              2:02.55    1:56.02  
 -- Kuang, Terry              12 TRID-CA              1:35.23         DQ  
 -- Chin, Jonathan *          11 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yeung, Aidan P            11 RORA-CA              1:16.83         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              2:27.88    2:22.82  
  2 Zhou, Zackary A           11 MAX-CA               2:26.97    2:23.46  
  3 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA              2:32.38    2:23.92  
  4 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     11 TRID-CA              2:24.72    2:24.81  
  5 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA               2:28.44    2:34.38  
  6 Zhu, Austin               11 MPMR-CA              2:33.14    2:35.29  
  7 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA              2:37.54    2:36.73  
  8 Milar, Clark L            11 LKWD-CA              2:36.98    2:38.83  
WHT - Division  
  1 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA                   NT    2:18.72  
  2 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:29.11  
  3 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              2:47.98    2:31.08  
  4 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA               2:45.16    2:38.27  
  5 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              2:38.05    2:39.56  
  6 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA              2:43.91    2:39.63  
  7 Weber, Colin C            11 RFSH-CA              2:45.07    2:40.75  
  8 Smorchkova, Ivan N        12 LKWD-CA              2:54.00    2:45.84  
  9 Yeung, Aidan P            11 RORA-CA              2:46.05    2:47.77  
 10 Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA              2:52.52    2:54.08  
 11 Rubio Jr., Ramon          12 LKWD-CA              2:50.42    2:55.99  
 12 Pathak, Devya A           12 TRID-CA              3:11.81    2:56.19  
 13 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA              2:58.78    3:01.05  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA                36.74      33.39  
  2 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA                37.31      35.79  
  3 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA                 36.69      36.60  
  4 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA                38.33      36.65  
  5 Milar, Clark L            11 LKWD-CA                37.17      37.15  
  6 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA                37.06      37.22  
  7 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA                38.26      37.61  
  8 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA                 39.07      37.74  
  9 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     11 TRID-CA                37.86      37.76  
  9 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA                37.33      37.76  
 11 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA                37.33      37.92  
 12 Weber, Colin C            11 RFSH-CA                36.96      37.99  
 13 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                38.69      38.01  
 14 Erickson, Rhys J          11 VKNG-CA                38.58      38.28  
 15 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA                38.74      38.62  
 16 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA                38.11      38.84  
 17 Zhu, Austin               11 MPMR-CA                37.43      39.37  
 18 Meza, Joseph Z            11 LKWD-CA                38.37      39.94  
 19 Yeung, Aidan P            11 RORA-CA                39.36      40.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA                41.11      35.74  
  2 Stanford, Chase D         12 FROG-CA                44.21      37.25  
  3 Valente, Nicholas J       11 COMM-CA                42.12      37.56  
  4 Lara, Raul E              12 LACT-CA                40.26      38.08  
  5 Acker, Nano R             11 ARSC-CA                41.27      38.21  
  6 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA                40.22      38.40  
  7 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA                40.40      38.61  
  8 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA                    NT      38.90  
  9 Yu, Zike N                11 RORA-CA                42.55      39.29  
 10 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA                40.38      39.64  
 11 Tantiga, Kaven G          11 TRID-CA                42.76      40.13  
 12 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                40.29      40.21  
 13 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA                40.16      40.31  
 14 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                42.37      40.32  
 15 Lay, Ethan                11 RORA-CA                41.69      40.79  
 16 Cardenas, Ivan R          12 COMM-CA                41.90      41.51  
 17 Cheung, Christopher J     12 TRID-CA                42.85      41.55  
 18 Alonso, Matthew A         12 BAC-CA                 48.13      41.60  
 19 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA                42.96      42.01  
 20 Li, Nathan                12 RORA-CA                44.60      42.12  
 21 Sukhadia, Jai H           12 CERR-CA                43.19      42.35  
 22 Chan, Philip K            11 TRID-CA                43.91      42.53  
 23 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA                 47.92      43.12  
 24 Pathak, Devya A           12 TRID-CA                41.89      43.60  
 25 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                 43.55      44.03  
 26 Li, Ayden J               11 ARSC-CA                44.31      44.35  
 27 Li, Felix                 11 LDST-CA                   NT      44.60  
 28 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA                55.92      45.59  
 29 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian  11 WAC-CA                 47.10      46.23  
 30 Wu, Terrence T            12 SGSG-CA                51.91      46.65  
 31 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA                45.37      47.05  
 32 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                51.29      47.34  
 33 Mena, Rodrigo J           12 COMM-CA                50.42      47.41  
 34 Chow, Ethan T             11 SPS-CA                 47.67      47.53  
 35 Mok, Jake J               12 HGS-CA                 52.85      50.91  
 36 Li, Leo                   11 ARSC-CA                   NT      51.05  
 37 Aparicio, Alan            11 HGS-CA                 55.19      53.62  
 -- Palacios, Colt M          11 BAC-CA                 50.40         DQ  
 -- Bustamante, Bryan A       11 LACT-CA                56.59         DQ  
 -- Huang, Brandon L          11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA              1:25.34    1:14.31  
  2 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA              1:25.47    1:14.65  
  3 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               1:23.93    1:16.59  
  4 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA              1:20.88    1:18.59  
  5 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:20.54    1:18.76  
  6 Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA              1:22.47    1:20.72  
  7 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:22.67    1:20.83  
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     11 TRID-CA              1:21.74    1:21.52  
  9 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA               1:21.42    1:23.46  
 10 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA              1:26.86    1:24.54  
 11 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA               1:24.71    1:26.26  
 12 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA              1:27.62    1:26.34  
 13 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA              1:20.98    1:27.12  
 14 Yeung, Aidan P            11 RORA-CA              1:26.66    1:28.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:15.32  
  2 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:16.97  
  3 Lay, Ryan H               12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:19.39  
  4 Ho, Matthew L             12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:20.69  
  5 Milar, Clark L            11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:21.88  
  6 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA              1:28.47    1:24.52  
  7 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA              1:28.52    1:24.56  
  8 Kang, Ethan S             11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:24.64  
  9 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:30.37    1:25.88  
 10 Acker, Nano R             11 ARSC-CA              1:32.49    1:26.35  
 11 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA              1:29.80    1:28.11  
 12 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              1:30.44    1:28.42  
 13 Rubio Jr., Ramon          12 LKWD-CA              1:29.71    1:30.68  
 14 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA               1:38.28    1:32.12  
 15 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA               1:34.08    1:33.67  
 16 Corpus, kai K             12 BAC-CA               2:00.83    1:43.47  
 17 Wu, Terrence T            12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:46.61  
 18 Long, Lucas A             12 MAX-CA               1:44.51    1:49.21  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA                43.59      36.58  
  2 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA                42.02      39.52  
  3 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                41.22      39.63  
  4 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA                 42.20      41.46  
  5 Ng, Ivan M                12 DARE-CA                41.73      41.57  
  6 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA                42.05      41.80  
  7 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA                43.90      42.38  
  8 Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA                42.02      42.63  
  9 Ho, Ethan S               12 SPS-CA                 42.27      43.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.28  
  2 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                48.84      40.40  
  3 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                45.37      42.48  
  4 Smorchkova, Ivan N        12 LKWD-CA                46.89      44.20  
  5 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA                45.87      44.63  
  6 Sukhadia, Jai H           12 CERR-CA                45.14      44.90  
  7 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA                51.15      45.46  
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     11 TRID-CA                45.12      45.53  
  9 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                47.93      45.54  
 10 Acker, Nano R             11 ARSC-CA                52.25      45.61  
 11 Mok, Jake J               12 HGS-CA                 46.69      45.65  
 12 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA                44.86      46.15  
 13 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA                45.38      46.20  
 14 Kang, Ethan S             11 SPS-CA                    NT      46.75  
 15 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA                48.22      47.14  
 16 Cheung, Christopher J     12 TRID-CA                45.87      47.39  
 17 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA                 47.47      47.48  
 18 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA                46.78      47.61  
 19 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA                49.38      48.14  
 20 Tong, Roy D               11 MAX-CA                 56.33      48.53  
 21 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA                47.96      49.03  
 22 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.52  
 23 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                   NT      49.57  
 24 Chow, Ethan T             11 SPS-CA                 50.18      50.34  
 25 Corpus, kai K             12 BAC-CA                 53.22      52.49  
 26 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA                 53.97      52.54  
 27 Wu, Terrence T            12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:00.45  
 28 Rios, Joey J              12 OAS-CA               1:00.91    1:03.32  
 29 Li, Aiden                 11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:13.02  
 -- Luc, Ethan J              11 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ching, Micah K            11 ARSC-CA                49.85         DQ  
 -- Long, Lucas A             12 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Nathan M        12 COMM-CA              1:31.42    1:25.85  
  2 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA              1:29.37    1:25.94  
  3 Tang, Leo P               12 MAX-CA               1:31.04    1:26.77  
  4 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              1:29.49    1:28.32  
  5 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA              1:30.17    1:28.83  
  6 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:31.83    1:29.66  
  7 Yeh, Eythan Y             12 MAX-CA               1:33.11    1:30.69  
  8 Lara, Raul E              12 LACT-CA              1:35.46    1:30.84  
  9 Zhang, Leo                12 TRID-CA              1:31.38    1:30.88  
 10 Thomas, William S         11 PASA-CA              1:35.79    1:31.27  
 11 Fearence, Jayjay D        12 VKNG-CA              1:32.80    1:32.14  
 12 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA              1:36.12    1:36.89  
 13 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA              1:36.14    1:38.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA              1:41.86    1:27.51  
  2 Lay, Ethan                11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:33.59  
  3 Stanford, Chase D         12 FROG-CA              1:44.48    1:34.16  
  4 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              1:38.84    1:34.28  
  5 Huang, Brandon L          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:35.81  
  6 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              1:40.62    1:36.57  
  7 Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA               1:45.73    1:37.03  
  8 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA              1:39.17    1:38.39  
  9 Bik, Brian E              12 TRID-CA              1:38.93    1:38.51  
 10 Liu, Matthew P            12 TRID-CA              1:41.31    1:38.52  
 11 Chan, Philip K            11 TRID-CA              2:07.12    1:40.76  
 12 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              1:40.02    1:43.66  
 13 Hernandez, Goku G         11 FROG-CA              1:43.99    1:44.97  
 14 Ybaceta, Kyle N           12 VKNG-CA              2:18.83    1:46.49  
 15 Chow, Ethan T             11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:49.63  
 16 Wang, Brian L             11 RORA-CA                   NT    1:49.81  
 17 Valente, Nicholas J       11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:50.40  
 18 Lum, Oliver V             11 LKWD-CA              1:50.93    1:51.01  
 19 Tran, Cameron M           11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:51.40  
 20 Li, Felix                 11 LDST-CA                   NT    1:51.99  
 21 Rubio Jr., Ramon          12 LKWD-CA              2:02.68    1:52.68  
 22 Chin, Jonathan *          11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:52.88  
 23 Misa-Gonzalez, Christian  11 WAC-CA                    NT    2:00.64  
 -- Jimenez, Pablo A          12 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Li, Leo                   11 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zaldivar, Edel E          11 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pathak, Devya A           12 TRID-CA              1:51.34         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA                35.33      32.61  
  2 Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA                35.28      32.86  
  3 Milar, Clark L            11 LKWD-CA                34.81      33.31  
  4 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA                35.35      34.45  
  5 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA                35.97      34.88  
  6 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA                34.73      35.09  
  7 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA                35.66      35.44  
  8 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA                35.03      35.56  
  9 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA                37.37      35.73  
 10 Ybaceta, Kyle N           12 VKNG-CA                37.07      37.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA                40.48      33.09  
  2 Llana, Nathaniel M        12 PASA-CA                   NT      35.45  
  3 Cheung, Christopher J     12 TRID-CA                41.65      35.76  
  4 Sarreal, Aidan J          12 RMDA-CA                40.03      36.95  
  5 Tang, Leo P               12 MAX-CA                 40.83      37.76  
  6 Rosas, Kevin I            11 WAC-CA                 40.78      38.25  
  7 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA                 39.90      38.35  
  8 Lay, Ryan H               12 CERR-CA                   NT      38.80  
  9 Cardenas, Ivan R          12 COMM-CA                39.88      39.02  
 10 Caloza, Dylan M           11 MPMR-CA                40.02      39.05  
 11 Jimenez, Pablo A          12 LACT-CA                40.34      39.09  
 12 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA                39.66      39.20  
 13 Noveman, Jacob            12 SPS-CA                 38.41      39.31  
 14 De La Mora, Ethan         11 COMM-CA                38.53      40.18  
 15 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA                41.90      40.70  
 16 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA                39.88      40.81  
 17 Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA                42.83      40.96  
 18 Yeh, Eythan Y             12 MAX-CA                 44.88      41.55  
 19 Li, Ayden J               11 ARSC-CA                42.65      43.26  
 20 Park, Daniel E            11 FROG-CA                40.16      43.34  
 21 Zaldivar, Edel E          11 LACT-CA                46.19      43.67  
 22 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA                43.78      43.96  
 23 Sukhadia, Jai H           12 CERR-CA                   NT      44.06  
 24 Lara, Israel              11 LACT-CA                39.69      44.13  
 25 Acker, Nano R             11 ARSC-CA                42.41      44.26  
 26 Yu, Zike N                11 RORA-CA                43.16      44.93  
 27 Park, Noah E              11 SPS-CA                    NT      48.73  
 28 Mena, Rodrigo J           12 COMM-CA                51.81      50.01  
 29 Lum, Oliver V             11 LKWD-CA                57.66      50.30  
 30 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA                46.38      52.79  
 31 Aparicio, Alan            11 HGS-CA               1:03.65      53.27  
 -- Bustamante, Bryan A       11 LACT-CA              1:00.56         DQ  
 -- Li, Nathan                12 RORA-CA                58.87         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              1:20.72    1:15.09  
  2 Maxon, Alex J             11 LKWD-CA              1:18.30    1:15.48  
  3 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA              1:19.39    1:15.51  
  4 Milar, Clark L            11 LKWD-CA              1:21.50    1:16.88  
  5 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA              1:19.54    1:18.82  
  6 Trowbridge, Cash M        11 VKNG-CA              1:22.01    1:26.41  
 -- Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               1:24.15         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Andrianopoulos, Patrick   12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:13.53  
  2 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:19.61  
  3 Balderas, Patrick S       12 DARE-CA              1:34.75    1:21.67  
  4 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA              1:29.10    1:24.98  
  5 Ybaceta, Kyle N           12 VKNG-CA              1:30.48    1:25.98  
  6 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:33.78    1:32.55  
  7 Kim, Tevin                12 UNAT-CA              1:36.76    1:40.87  
 -- Ho, Matthew L             11 CERR-CA              1:33.34         DQ  
 -- Pathak, Devya A           12 TRID-CA              1:37.93         DQ  
 -- Manzo, David L            11 CERR-CA              1:39.81         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Marco A            12 LKWD-CA              1:24.04    1:16.58  
  2 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA              1:21.16    1:18.15  
  3 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA              1:18.25    1:18.39  
  4 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               1:19.86    1:18.94  
  5 Vu, Christopher M         12 LKWD-CA              1:18.21    1:19.35  
  6 Ng, Ivan M                12 DARE-CA              1:18.76    1:20.00  
  7 Ingersoll, Mateo T        12 MAX-CA               1:20.17    1:20.79  
  8 Garcia, Leonardo I        11 COMM-CA              1:23.85    1:23.17  
  9 Orendain, Emilio D        11 LDST-CA              1:20.32    1:23.64  
 10 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA              1:22.22    1:28.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olvera, Steven            12 RMDA-CA              1:48.13    1:11.98  
  2 Zhu, Austin               11 MPMR-CA              1:24.75    1:23.06  
  3 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA              1:25.43    1:24.05  
  4 Corpuz, Jonah V           12 MPMR-CA              1:35.58    1:26.48  
  5 Lay, Ryan H               12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:26.90  
  6 Sakai, Carter K           12 PASA-CA              1:29.95    1:27.46  
  7 Hailey Jr., Michael L     11 FROG-CA              1:26.82    1:28.29  
  8 Smorchkova, Ivan N        12 LKWD-CA              1:32.99    1:29.10  
  9 Gonzalez, Esteban L       12 MAX-CA               1:28.72    1:31.68  
 10 Rubio Jr., Ramon          12 LKWD-CA              1:33.36    1:31.96  
 11 Gonzalez, Maximo          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:33.89  
 12 Tong, Roy D               11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:34.32  
 13 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              1:32.95    1:34.81  
 14 Pathak, Devya A           12 TRID-CA              1:40.19    1:36.99  
 15 Lee, Calvin T             11 TRID-CA              1:41.65    1:37.41  
 16 Zhu, Andy *               11 MPMR-CA              1:43.31    1:41.17  
 17 Rios, Joey J              12 OAS-CA                    NT    1:52.18  
 -- Cheung, Christopher J     12 TRID-CA              1:37.11         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Santos, Elonzo T          11 VKNG-CA              2:47.02    2:37.14  
  2 Lee, Kyle M               12 MAX-CA               2:51.73    2:37.38  
  3 Blanco, Giles             12 OAS-CA               2:48.75    2:40.70  
  4 Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V   11 COMM-CA              2:49.79    2:42.12  
  5 Shu, Andrew W             12 TRID-CA              2:47.19    2:43.00  
  6 Luevano, Mateus D         11 WAC-CA               2:49.68    2:43.29  
  7 Milar, Clark L            11 LKWD-CA              2:55.25    2:48.90  
  8 Chavez, Adam R            12 RMDA-CA              2:59.11    2:48.91  
  9 Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P     11 TRID-CA              2:47.32    2:49.16  
 10 Zeng, Ryan K              12 SGSG-CA              3:00.89    2:56.29  
 11 Di, Derek                 11 LKWD-CA              3:00.71    2:56.33  
 -- Lai, Archie C             11 SGSG-CA              2:49.73         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Yohan H             12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:42.20  
  2 Kwok, Michael K           12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:48.86  
  3 Meza, Joseph Z            11 LKWD-CA              3:02.04    2:56.76  
  4 Weber, Colin C            11 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:00.00  
  5 Goeij, Samuel A           12 SGSG-CA              3:27.64    3:00.14  
  6 Tantiga, Kaven G          11 TRID-CA              3:40.65    3:04.64  
  7 Erickson, Rhys J          11 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:05.61  
  8 Tang, Leo P               12 MAX-CA                    NT    3:07.99  
  9 Acuna, AJ                 12 TRID-CA              3:10.86    3:08.78  
 10 Gao, Vincent              12 SGSG-CA              3:17.33    3:12.27  
 11 Wang, Brian L             11 RORA-CA                   NT    3:13.21  
 12 Yeung, Aidan P            11 RORA-CA              3:10.95    3:13.69  
 13 Jimenez, Pablo A          12 LACT-CA                   NT    3:20.08  
 14 Bik, Brian E              12 TRID-CA              3:20.24    3:22.41  
 -- Lara, Israel              11 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rubio Jr., Ramon          12 LKWD-CA              3:26.05         DQ  
 -- Zaldivar, Edel E          11 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAX AQUATICS-CA  'A'                              2:08.00    2:00.22  
     1) Lee, Kyle M 12                  2) Ho, Matthew L 12               
     3) Yeh, Eythan Y 12                4) Zhou, Zackary A 11             
  2 ROSEMEAD RAPIDS-CA  'A'                           2:20.78    2:21.42  
     1) Wang, Brian L 11                2) Lay, Ethan 11                  
     3) Yu, Zike N 11                   4) Yeung, Aidan P 11              
  3 SAN GABRIEL SEA GULLS-CA  'A'                          NT    2:23.32  
     1) Zeng, Ryan K 12                 2) Goeij, Samuel A 12             
     3) Wu, Terrence T 12               4) Gao, Vincent 12                
 -- TRIDENT SWIM CLUB-CA  'B'                         2:18.82         DQ  
     1) Pathak, Devya A 12              2) Acuna, AJ 12                   
     3) Liu, Matthew P 12               4) Cheung, Christopher J 12       
 -- TRIDENT SWIM CLUB-CA  'A'                         2:04.59         DQ  
     1) Shu, Andrew W 12                2) Tantiga, Kaven G 11            
     3) Zhang, Leo 12                   4) Lee-Nguyen, Brendan P 11       
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA                27.64      27.41  
  2 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA                 27.87      27.49  
  3 Yun, Ethan M              14 SGSG-CA                27.78      27.56  
  4 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA                27.86      27.79  
  5 Smith, Lucas A            13 VKNG-CA                29.22      28.06  
  6 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA                28.81      28.44  
  7 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA                 27.82      28.51  
  8 To, Khang D               13 MPMR-CA                29.66      29.17  
  9 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA                29.15      29.32  
 10 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA                 29.90      29.50  
 11 Shaffer, Cole N           14 SPS-CA                 28.25      29.81  
 12 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA                29.31      29.88  
 13 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA                29.50      30.25  
 14 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA                 29.99      30.30  
 -- Enciso, Matthew A         14 BAC-CA                 27.90         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Nick Z                13 MPMR-CA                33.24      27.56  
  2 Hong, Tedd L              14 MAX-CA                 30.11      28.81  
  3 Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA                30.10      28.85  
  4 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA                 30.32      29.97  
  5 Lin, Roy                  13 TRID-CA                30.44      30.68  
  6 Ho, Johnathan C           13 CERR-CA                30.22      31.15  
  7 Lin, Elvis                13 TRID-CA                31.58      31.72  
  8 Venegas, Isaac R          13 SGSG-CA                   NT      31.74  
  9 Selloria, Shane A         13 BAC-CA                 32.37      31.90  
 10 Wu, Aiden T               14 SGSG-CA                36.07      32.09  
 11 Bai, Kevin H              13 TRID-CA                32.18      32.19  
 12 Rao, Nevin N              13 RORA-CA                41.16      32.58  
 13 Gutierrez, Angel          13 WAC-CA                    NT      32.60  
 14 Tran, Connor M            13 SGSG-CA                34.17      32.86  
 15 Tran, Jason T             13 MAX-CA                 34.01      32.93  
 16 Munoz, Andrew I           13 DARE-CA                35.18      34.34  
 17 Lee, William O            13 TRID-CA                33.32      36.10  
 18 Louie, Delton             13 SGSG-CA                38.03      37.54  
 19 Morales, Nathan M         13 LDST-CA                38.89      39.42  
 20 Huang, Bosco              13 TRID-CA                44.69      41.70  
 21 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      14 BAC-CA                 45.77      45.64  
 -- Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA                30.50         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              1:01.79      57.52  
  2 Kennedy, Sean M           14 RMDA-CA              1:00.76      57.88  
  3 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:01.76      59.51  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA              1:00.04      59.66  
  5 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:02.27    1:00.45  
  6 Flores, Dylan D           13 RMDA-CA              1:01.63    1:00.96  
  7 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              1:01.25    1:01.21  
  8 Chen, Kai L               14 RORA-CA              1:00.91    1:01.79  
  9 Lopez, Samuel A           13 OAS-CA               1:01.72    1:02.46  
 10 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              1:04.98    1:02.85  
 11 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:02.80    1:03.00  
 12 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:03.32    1:03.36  
 13 Nunez, Jorge A            13 LACT-CA              1:03.24    1:04.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA              1:08.15    1:00.04  
  2 Guzman, Joshua M          14 RMDA-CA              1:06.00    1:01.49  
  3 Ho, Johnathan C           13 CERR-CA              1:09.04    1:03.44  
  4 Valdez, Andy G            13 BAC-CA               1:05.84    1:04.32  
  5 Snider, Logan R           13 RMDA-CA              1:05.05    1:04.46  
  6 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               1:05.25    1:04.66  
  7 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               1:07.31    1:05.13  
  8 Tran, Caymin K            13 SGSG-CA              1:05.31    1:05.16  
  9 Jianrungsang, Chano       14 MPMR-CA              1:06.68    1:05.22  
 10 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:09.08    1:05.41  
 11 D'Silva, Gian A           14 BAC-CA               1:13.23    1:05.42  
 12 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA               1:08.42    1:05.62  
 13 Chan, Joshua J            13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:06.34  
 14 Han, Chris                14 SPS-CA               1:06.12    1:06.67  
 15 To, Khang D               13 MPMR-CA              1:06.73    1:06.95  
 16 Wu, Aiden T               14 SGSG-CA              1:17.15    1:07.08  
 17 Shaffer, Cole N           14 SPS-CA               1:05.81    1:07.58  
 18 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              1:08.87    1:07.99  
 19 Enciso, Matthew A         14 BAC-CA               1:06.28    1:08.01  
 20 Rahro, Justin K           13 SPS-CA               1:06.06    1:08.78  
 21 Tran, Jerrell D           13 SGSG-CA              1:10.24    1:08.94  
 22 Mantovani, Carlton F      14 MPMR-CA              1:21.50    1:09.47  
 23 Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA              1:11.75    1:09.61  
 24 Huang, Brandon            13 MAX-CA               1:07.88    1:10.31  
 25 Lin, Roy                  13 TRID-CA              1:10.46    1:10.38  
 26 Tran, Connor M            13 SGSG-CA              1:32.37    1:10.53  
 27 Gutierrez, Angel          13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:11.34  
 28 Lin, Elvis                13 TRID-CA              1:13.86    1:12.28  
 29 Lopez, Steven             14 LKWD-CA              1:11.74    1:12.88  
 30 Moradi, Parsa             13 SPS-CA               1:20.02    1:13.02  
 31 Kaelon, Kenny D           13 RORA-CA              1:14.79    1:14.35  
 32 Munoz, Andrew I           13 DARE-CA              1:15.92    1:15.32  
 33 Stain, Nathan A           13 VKNG-CA              1:12.71    1:15.38  
 34 Chen, Felix               13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:16.55  
 35 Du, Wincent V             13 MAX-CA               1:17.11    1:16.88  
 36 Zhang, Daniel L           13 MAX-CA               1:15.24    1:17.13  
 37 Beggs, Cameron M          13 FROG-CA              1:18.14    1:21.70  
 38 Ruiz, Alvaro E            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:22.54  
 39 Louie, Delton             13 SGSG-CA              1:31.87    1:28.67  
 40 Huang, Bosco              13 TRID-CA              1:39.53    1:42.37  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Sean M           14 RMDA-CA              2:16.08    2:08.50  
  2 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              2:14.07    2:09.48  
  3 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              2:13.59    2:11.07  
  4 Flores, Dylan D           13 RMDA-CA              2:21.17    2:12.24  
  5 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              2:11.90    2:13.46  
  6 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              2:15.86    2:13.96  
  7 Guzman, Joshua M          14 RMDA-CA              2:21.12    2:15.33  
  8 Lopez, Samuel A           13 OAS-CA               2:18.78    2:16.44  
  9 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               2:18.81    2:16.86  
 10 Nunez, Jorge A            13 LACT-CA              2:12.62    2:16.90  
 11 Chen, Kai L               14 RORA-CA              2:16.92    2:17.02  
 12 Enciso, Matthew A         14 BAC-CA               2:21.75    2:17.36  
 13 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               2:19.07    2:21.40  
 14 Snider, Logan R           13 RMDA-CA              2:20.77    2:22.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA              2:47.00    2:17.98  
  2 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA               2:25.30    2:22.42  
  3 Jianrungsang, Chano       14 MPMR-CA              2:27.96    2:23.04  
  4 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               2:27.00    2:23.14  
  5 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              2:33.94    2:27.10  
  6 Wu, Aiden T               14 SGSG-CA              2:32.85    2:29.17  
  7 Rahro, Justin K           13 SPS-CA               2:32.39    2:31.50  
  8 Gomez, Aidan A            13 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:32.19  
  9 Tran, Jerrell D           13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:33.87  
 10 Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA              2:45.45    2:34.06  
 11 Mantovani, Carlton F      14 MPMR-CA              2:42.59    2:34.61  
 12 Tran, Connor M            13 SGSG-CA              2:39.27    2:37.73  
 13 Zhao, Will                13 TRID-CA              2:36.45    2:39.37  
 14 Chan, Caden               14 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:42.63  
 15 Shi, Stanley Z            13 LKWD-CA              2:42.00    2:42.72  
 16 Munoz, Andrew I           13 DARE-CA                   NT    2:43.79  
 17 Lopez, Steven             14 LKWD-CA              2:48.29    2:50.99  
 18 Chen, Felix               13 MAX-CA                    NT    2:52.25  
 19 Stain, Nathan A           13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:52.93  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lucas A            13 VKNG-CA              5:48.69    5:49.42  
  2 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA              6:00.86    5:50.27  
  3 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              5:49.45    5:51.22  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Sean M           14 RMDA-CA              1:13.10    1:10.89  
  2 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              1:13.68    1:11.59  
  3 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              1:13.77    1:11.66  
  4 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:13.07    1:11.78  
  5 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:11.85    1:12.37  
  6 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              1:14.92    1:14.45  
  7 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:15.54    1:14.85  
  7 Valdez, Andy G            13 BAC-CA               1:17.50    1:14.85  
  9 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA              1:13.33    1:15.00  
 10 Tran, Caymin K            13 SGSG-CA              1:15.21    1:16.07  
 11 Han, Chris                14 SPS-CA               1:16.04    1:16.19  
 12 Nunez, Jorge A            13 LACT-CA              1:13.88    1:16.56  
 13 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:16.64    1:20.55  
 -- Chen, Kai L               14 RORA-CA              1:15.60         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Andrade, Dean L           14 WAC-CA               1:19.23    1:16.88  
  2 Snider, Logan R           13 RMDA-CA              1:18.46    1:17.23  
  3 Guzman, Joshua M          14 RMDA-CA              1:18.74    1:19.09  
  4 Tran, Jerrell D           13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:19.14  
  5 To, Khang D               13 MPMR-CA              1:18.78    1:19.56  
  6 Ho, Johnathan C           13 CERR-CA              1:19.51    1:21.03  
  7 Huang, Brandon            13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:23.28  
  8 Zhao, Will                13 TRID-CA              1:36.05    1:25.27  
  9 Chan, Caden               14 MPMR-CA              1:24.25    1:25.52  
 10 Gutierrez, Angel          13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:27.08  
 11 Kaelon, Kenny D           13 RORA-CA              1:26.46    1:27.46  
 12 Zhang, Daniel L           13 MAX-CA               1:37.10    1:28.35  
 13 Shi, Stanley Z            13 LKWD-CA              1:38.81    1:29.27  
 14 Du, Wincent V             13 MAX-CA               1:32.47    1:29.44  
 15 Lin, Elvis                13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:32.50  
 16 Lopez, Steven             14 LKWD-CA              1:22.00    1:32.84  
 17 Louie, Delton             13 SGSG-CA              1:37.89    1:34.50  
 18 Beggs, Cameron M          13 FROG-CA              1:33.72    1:35.52  
 19 Ruiz, Alvaro E            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:39.76  
 20 Lin, Roy                  13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:40.23  
 -- Moradi, Parsa             13 SPS-CA               1:27.84         DQ  
 -- D'Silva, Gian A           14 BAC-CA               1:32.80         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Aidan A            13 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               2:45.10    2:27.40  
  2 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               2:45.10    2:29.89  
  3 Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA              2:36.83    2:30.29  
  4 Selloria, Shane A         13 BAC-CA               2:43.01    2:42.26  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Aidan A            13 MPMR-CA              1:22.53    1:17.36  
  2 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              1:21.18    1:17.63  
  3 Quintero-Guan, Sean       13 RMDA-CA              1:20.28    1:17.94  
  4 Valdez, Andy G            13 BAC-CA               1:23.71    1:18.97  
  5 Jianrungsang, Chano       14 MPMR-CA              1:20.05    1:19.47  
  6 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              1:21.64    1:19.92  
  7 Ho, Johnathan C           13 CERR-CA              1:20.87    1:21.96  
  8 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              1:24.65    1:22.66  
  9 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              1:24.05    1:25.48  
 10 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     13 FROG-CA              1:24.70    1:26.91  
 11 Lopez, Samuel A           13 OAS-CA               1:25.19    1:28.19  
 -- Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               1:23.30         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA              1:52.03    1:19.35  
  2 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              1:27.60    1:20.60  
  3 Mantovani, Carlton F      14 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:22.34  
  4 Jimenez, Kevin F          14 LACT-CA              1:28.29    1:22.35  
  5 Chan, Joshua J            13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:22.88  
  6 Enciso, Matthew A         14 BAC-CA               1:34.53    1:24.30  
  7 Tran, Caymin K            13 SGSG-CA              1:27.50    1:25.27  
  8 Han, Chris                14 SPS-CA               1:27.40    1:25.66  
  9 Tran, Connor M            13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:26.79  
 10 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               1:27.99    1:27.02  
 11 Zhao, Will                13 TRID-CA              1:26.62    1:27.26  
 12 Huang, Brandon            13 MAX-CA                    NT    1:28.54  
 13 Du, Wincent V             13 MAX-CA               1:32.20    1:28.65  
 14 Shaffer, Cole N           14 SPS-CA               1:30.63    1:30.08  
 15 D'Silva, Gian A           14 BAC-CA               1:39.00    1:30.81  
 16 Beggs, Cameron M          13 FROG-CA              1:30.39    1:31.95  
 17 Kaelon, Kenny D           13 RORA-CA              1:38.29    1:33.13  
 18 To, Khang D               13 MPMR-CA              1:36.34    1:33.84  
 19 Lin, Roy                  13 TRID-CA              1:36.27    1:34.98  
 20 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               1:38.51    1:35.71  
 21 Chan, Caden               14 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.31  
 22 Shi, Stanley Z            13 LKWD-CA              1:37.89    1:36.80  
 23 Stain, Nathan A           13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:37.46  
 24 Munoz, Andrew I           13 DARE-CA              1:35.79    1:37.51  
 25 Moradi, Parsa             13 SPS-CA               1:33.02    1:37.78  
 26 Lin, Elvis                13 TRID-CA              1:52.41    1:41.40  
 27 Ruiz, Alvaro E            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:44.55  
 28 Huang, Bosco              13 TRID-CA              1:48.90    1:45.77  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               3:01.10    2:53.78  
  2 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:57.80    2:57.47  
  3 Gomez, Aidan A            13 MPMR-CA              3:05.35    2:57.48  
  4 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              2:55.95    2:57.71  
  5 Ho, Johnathan C           13 CERR-CA              2:58.00    2:58.34  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingersoll, Ethan J        14 MAX-CA               1:09.25    1:07.55  
  2 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              1:11.24    1:07.86  
  3 Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              1:09.35    1:08.32  
  4 Shiung, Colin B           13 MPMR-CA              1:08.16    1:10.12  
  5 Garcia, Cayden J          13 LDST-CA              1:11.02    1:12.87  
  6 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              1:12.99    1:14.26  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Noah T          13 LKWD-CA              1:23.03    1:10.50  
  2 Yun, Ethan M              14 SGSG-CA              1:22.34    1:11.45  
  3 Nakagawa, Anderson        13 SPS-CA               1:14.90    1:12.23  
  4 Wu, Aiden T               14 SGSG-CA              1:16.47    1:13.60  
  5 Hong, Tedd L              14 MAX-CA               1:20.45    1:13.99  
  6 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              1:29.62    1:17.07  
  7 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:18.27  
  8 Li, Nick Z                13 MPMR-CA              1:17.24    1:20.16  
  9 Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              1:22.58    1:20.49  
 10 Chavez, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:21.72    1:22.00  
 11 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               1:21.80    1:22.74  
 12 To, Khang D               13 MPMR-CA              1:28.14    1:24.16  
 13 Munoz, Andrew I           13 DARE-CA              1:25.04    1:25.75  
 14 Lin, Roy                  13 TRID-CA              1:25.68    1:26.30  
 15 Gomez, Aidan A            13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:27.16  
 16 Venegas, Isaac R          13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:27.85  
 17 Lin, Elvis                13 TRID-CA              1:31.69    1:29.33  
 18 Bai, Kevin H              13 TRID-CA              2:18.88    1:30.58  
 19 Lee, William O            13 TRID-CA              1:25.79    1:30.76  
 20 Rao, Nevin N              13 RORA-CA              1:34.45    1:31.94  
 21 Tran, Connor M            13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:34.84  
 22 Morales, Nathan M         13 LDST-CA              2:05.37    1:56.50  
 -- Kech-Mercer, David S      13 CERR-CA              1:48.18         DQ  
 -- Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      14 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Louie, Delton             13 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Daniel D       14 BAC-CA               2:35.28    2:30.22  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               2:30.55    2:21.64  
  2 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              2:38.87    2:23.04  
  3 Finley, Bryan N           13 RMDA-CA              2:29.38    2:26.49  
  4 Yun, Ethan M              14 SGSG-CA              2:38.45    2:29.81  
  5 Chiu, Nathan Y            14 RORA-CA              2:30.45    2:32.20  
  6 Low, Matthew A            13 LKWD-CA              2:38.51    2:35.65  
  7 Tan, Kaden                13 RORA-CA              2:38.27    2:35.96  
  8 Peng, Felix Y             13 TRID-CA              2:41.97    2:36.94  
  9 Enciso, Matthew A         14 BAC-CA               2:39.90    2:41.26  
 10 Estrada, Anthony          14 WAC-CA               2:38.77    2:43.57  
 -- Guzman, Sam               13 LKWD-CA              2:37.66         DQ  
 -- Droessler, Owen M         14 RMDA-CA              2:39.77         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, Tedd L              14 MAX-CA               2:45.74    2:33.52  
  2 Wu, Aiden T               14 SGSG-CA              3:18.64    2:40.78  
  3 Li, Nick Z                13 MPMR-CA              3:19.62    2:43.66  
  4 Shaffer, Cole N           14 SPS-CA                    NT    2:46.23  
  5 Gomez, Aidan A            13 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:46.93  
  6 Weng, Nathan              13 MAX-CA               2:46.40    2:47.04  
  7 Selloria, Shane A         13 BAC-CA                    NT    2:47.93  
  8 Bai, Kevin H              13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:58.40  
  9 Venegas, Isaac R          13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:59.02  
 10 Tran, Jason T             13 MAX-CA                    NT    3:05.03  
 11 Morales, Nathan M         13 LDST-CA                   NT    3:35.39  
 -- Ho, Johnathan C           13 CERR-CA              2:46.38         DQ  
 -- Lee, William O            13 TRID-CA              3:07.41         DQ  
 -- To, Khang D               13 MPMR-CA              3:02.28         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Irvin A           14 BAC-CA               5:46.91    5:00.31  
  2 Lim, Ronald               13 PASA-CA              5:47.30    5:02.53  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BARRACUDA AQUATIC CLUB-CA  'A'                         NT    1:51.04  
     1) Maldonado, Daniel D 14          2) Garcia, Irvin A 14             
     3) Enciso, Matthew A 14            4) D'Silva, Gian A 14             
  2 SOUTH PASADENA SEA TIGERS-CA  'A'                 1:54.56    1:54.11  
     1) Shaffer, Cole N 14              2) Rahro, Justin K 13             
     3) Han, Chris 14                   4) Nakagawa, Anderson 13          
  3 ROSEMEAD RAPIDS-CA  'A'                           1:57.88    1:54.27  
     1) Chen, Kai L 14                  2) Tan, Kaden 13                  
     3) Kaelon, Kenny D 13              4) Chiu, Nathan Y 14              
  4 SAN GABRIEL SEA GULLS-CA  'A'                          NT    2:00.45  
     1) Wu, Aiden T 14                  2) Tran, Jerrell D 13             
     3) Tran, Connor M 13               4) Tran, Caymin K 13              
  5 TRIDENT SWIM CLUB-CA  'A'                         2:15.48    2:17.79  
     1) Lin, Elvis 13                   2) Huang, Bosco 13                
     3) Zhao, Will 13                   4) Lin, Roy 13                    
 -- MAX AQUATICS-CA  'A'                              1:57.00         DQ  
     1) Weng, Nathan 13                 2) Huang, Brandon 13              
     3) Zhang, Daniel L 13              4) Ingersoll, Ethan J 14          
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BARRACUDA AQUATIC CLUB-CA  'A'                         NT    2:10.12  
     1) Maldonado, Daniel D 14          2) Garcia, Irvin A 14             
     3) Selloria, Shane A 13            4) Enciso, Matthew A 14           
  2 SAN GABRIEL SEA GULLS-CA  'A'                          NT    2:17.53  
     1) Venegas, Isaac R 13             2) Wu, Aiden T 14                 
     3) Tran, Connor M 13               4) Yun, Ethan M 14                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shen, Michael             15 TRID-CA                28.43      27.52  
  2 Wen, Al O                 15 RORA-CA                28.10      28.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 To, Kurt D                15 MPMR-CA                28.94      28.90  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Arnold H           18 LACT-CA                59.28    1:00.22  
  2 Wen, Al O                 15 RORA-CA              1:02.00    1:03.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Regan, Sam E              16 UN-04-CA             1:02.68      58.15  
  2 Wong, Jaylan J            15 MPMR-CA              1:03.88      59.04  
  3 Shen, Michael             15 TRID-CA              1:03.09    1:01.95  
  4 Kato, Cody I              15 MPMR-CA              1:03.68    1:04.13  
  5 To, Kurt D                15 MPMR-CA              1:05.34    1:04.94  
  6 Chen, Victor              17 SGSG-CA              1:03.85    1:05.37  
  7 Anguelov, Christo I       15 VKNG-CA              1:10.44    1:08.79  
  8 Nguyen, Daniel            16 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:29.04  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Montoya, Alexander        15 VKNG-CA              2:10.77    2:02.59  
  2 Regan, Sam E              16 UN-04-CA             2:08.87    2:04.42  
  3 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA              2:08.10    2:05.66  
  4 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              2:07.74    2:10.39  
  5 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               2:10.86    2:13.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Jaylan J            15 MPMR-CA              2:29.04    2:20.71  
  2 Kato, Cody I              15 MPMR-CA              2:31.13    2:23.70  
  3 Chen, Victor              17 SGSG-CA              2:27.91    2:26.59  
  4 To, Kurt D                15 MPMR-CA              2:32.67    2:27.59  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Belonio, Daniel L         16 BAC-CA               5:38.20    5:44.22  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montoya, Alexander        15 VKNG-CA              1:09.72    1:05.21  
  2 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA              1:09.57    1:09.40  
  3 Perez, Arnold H           18 LACT-CA              1:09.81    1:11.67  
  4 Wen, Al O                 15 RORA-CA              1:11.95    1:14.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Jaylan J            15 MPMR-CA              1:18.07    1:13.85  
  2 Kato, Cody I              15 MPMR-CA              1:17.33    1:16.73  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Banh, Darren T            15 SGSG-CA              2:25.64    2:24.11  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Eric M              15 MPMR-CA              1:15.96    1:14.27  
  2 Perez, Arnold H           18 LACT-CA              1:18.32    1:15.58  
  3 Shen, Michael             15 TRID-CA              1:18.80    1:17.61  
  4 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               1:17.46    1:18.93  
  5 Wen, Al O                 15 RORA-CA              1:21.23    1:19.77  
  6 To, Kurt D                15 MPMR-CA              1:21.54    1:20.24  
  7 Anguelov, Christo I       15 VKNG-CA              1:17.82    1:21.14  
  8 Chen, Victor              17 SGSG-CA              1:18.81    1:22.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Daniel            16 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:56.73  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Montoya, Alexander        15 VKNG-CA              2:46.91    2:38.71  
  2 Banh, Darren T            15 SGSG-CA              2:49.61    2:40.38  
  3 Garcia, German A          16 BAC-CA               2:52.91    2:48.87  
  4 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               2:56.21    3:05.11  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               1:07.58    1:10.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shen, Michael             15 TRID-CA              1:15.31    1:14.47  
  2 Wen, Al O                 15 RORA-CA              1:19.91    1:16.16  
  3 To, Kurt D                15 MPMR-CA              1:23.18    1:20.25  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Belonio, Daniel L         16 BAC-CA               2:28.78    2:13.85  
  2 Garcia, German A          16 BAC-CA               2:31.58    2:18.19  
  3 Regan, Sam E              16 UN-04-CA             2:22.25    2:28.61  
  4 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              2:34.40    2:28.86  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Al O                 15 RORA-CA              2:31.80    2:36.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Jerry          15 BAC-CA               2:35.30    2:30.48  
  2 Ek, Jacob M               15 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:36.65  
  3 To, Kurt D                15 MPMR-CA              2:54.29    2:44.95  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Belonio, Daniel L         16 BAC-CA               5:28.12    4:46.11  
  2 Chan, Mitchell H          16 MPMR-CA              5:11.41    5:10.32